2012 Windsor Green

Overall Finish List

May 20, 2012


Race Scored By: Capital Road Race Management

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alex Wolf-Root Santa Rosa CA 2367 25 M 1 OPEN 16:04.9 16:06.6 0:01.7 5:11/M
2 Pete Stefanisko Santa Rosa CA 2321 49 M 1 45-49 19:38.3 19:40.2 0:01.8 6:20/M
3 Shannon Palladino Santa Rosa CA 2238 14 F 1 OPEN 19:52.8 19:54.6 0:01.8 6:25/M
4 Miguel Rosas Windsor CA 2276 18 M 1 15-19 20:06.0 20:08.2 0:02.1 6:29/M
5 Karen Frindell Teuscher Santa Rosa CA 2098 36 F 1 35-39 20:11.4 20:13.3 0:01.8 6:31/M
6 Sarah Tomaszewski Windsor CA 2333 12 F 1 10-14 20:16.4 20:18.3 0:01.8 6:32/M
7 Sean Scheiner Windsor CA 1571 14 M 1 10-14 20:50.5 20:54.4 0:03.8 6:43/M
8 Zachary Uchytil Windsor CA 2338 16 M 2 15-19 20:59.0 21:01.0 0:02.0 6:46/M
9 Kalei Hampson Windsor CA 2120 44 M 1 40-44 21:51.1 21:54.7 0:03.5 7:03/M
10 Jim Parks Windsor CA 2241 59 M 1 55-59 21:55.1 22:00.4 0:05.3 7:04/M
11 Rudy Suazo Healdsburg CA 2323 37 M 1 35-39 21:59.9 22:03.7 0:03.8 7:05/M
12 Kenneth Wright Windsor CA 2368 57 M 2 55-59 22:00.1 22:03.8 0:03.7 7:06/M
13 Brandon Mallie Windsor CA 2199 13 M 2 10-14 22:08.4 22:11.8 0:03.3 7:08/M
14 Dennis Wetherington Oakdale CA 2360 58 M 3 55-59 22:18.7 22:23.7 0:05.0 7:12/M
15 Joseph Dobbins Windsor CA 2075 50 M 1 50-54 22:23.4 22:32.5 0:09.0 7:13/M
16 Ray Conway 2057 36 M 2 35-39 22:32.4 22:41.0 0:08.5 7:16/M
17 James Kelley Windsor CA 1230 14 M 3 10-14 22:59.2 23:04.5 0:05.3 7:25/M
18 Nathaniel Richard Ukiah CA 2266 33 M 1 30-34 23:24.2 23:48.4 0:24.1 7:33/M
19 Allison Kelley Windsor CA 2158 10 F 2 10-14 23:30.5 23:36.7 0:06.2 7:35/M
20 Kevin Teuscher Santa Rosa CA 2328 60 M 1 60-64 23:30.9 23:33.4 0:02.4 7:35/M
21 Patrick Kelley Windsor CA 1231 47 M 2 45-49 23:31.2 23:37.4 0:06.1 7:35/M
22 Carl Kiyota Santa Rosa CA 2385 55 M 4 55-59 23:48.3 23:53.4 0:05.1 7:41/M
23 Danny Marguglio 2203 30 M 2 30-34 24:01.6 24:15.3 0:13.6 7:45/M
24 Ben Kartman Petaluma CA 1583 27 M 1 25-29 24:02.3 24:09.6 0:07.3 7:45/M
25 Janet McCann Petaluma CA 2208 53 F 1 50-54 24:13.0 24:19.1 0:06.1 7:49/M
26 Unknown Partic. 1576 1576 M 1 0- 0 24:13.1 24:20.4 0:07.2 7:49/M
27 Hannah Dolan Santa Rosa CA 1582 28 F 1 25-29 24:15.7 24:22.7 0:06.9 7:49/M
28 Kyle Hoff 2134 12 M 4 10-14 24:28.7 24:32.6 0:03.9 7:54/M
29 Gerardo Rosas Windsor CA 2274 10 M 5 10-14 24:44.0 24:45.4 0:01.4 7:59/M
30 Kimberly Young San Francisco CA 2371 41 F 1 40-44 24:46.6 24:53.0 0:06.4 7:59/M
31 Marc Rochioli Healdsburg CA 2272 35 M 3 35-39 24:52.7 24:55.3 0:02.5 8:01/M
32 Andrew Corcoran Windsor CA 2381 11 M 6 10-14 24:57.1 25:00.0 0:02.9 8:03/M
33 Dylan Sosa Windsor CA 2310 11 M 7 10-14 25:02.5 25:19.4 0:16.8 8:05/M
34 Beverly Hemphill Santa Rosa CA 2127 46 F 1 45-49 25:06.7 25:12.4 0:05.7 8:06/M
35 Maureen Bufton Windsor CA 2042 44 F 2 40-44 25:18.3 25:34.0 0:15.7 8:10/M
36 Atreyu Borland 2027 14 M 8 10-14 25:22.5 25:24.5 0:01.9 8:11/M
37 Dave Gusmen Windsor CA 2000 44 M 2 40-44 25:38.0 25:54.6 0:16.6 8:16/M
38 Adrian Valenzuela Windsor CA 2341 17 M 3 15-19 25:38.4 25:57.0 0:18.5 8:16/M
39 Cameron Heid Windsor CA 2125 9 M 1 1- 9 25:38.6 25:43.9 0:05.2 8:16/M
40 Mark Kozlowski Windsor CA 1574 49 M 3 45-49 25:41.4 25:51.7 0:10.3 8:17/M
41 Sheila Ochowicz Palo Alto CA 2232 61 F 1 60-64 25:49.4 25:55.5 0:06.1 8:20/M
42 Alyssa Rosas 2273 13 F 3 10-14 25:54.9 25:57.2 0:02.2 8:21/M
43 Kira Lee Santa Rosa CA 2395 48 F 2 45-49 25:55.5 26:11.3 0:15.8 8:22/M
44 Elena Janred Windsor CA 2141 40 F 3 40-44 26:07.4 26:10.9 0:03.5 8:25/M
45 Heidi Hoffman Santa Rosa CA 2396 41 F 4 40-44 26:10.9 26:28.4 0:17.5 8:26/M
46 Derrick Shaw Windsor CA 2295 33 M 3 30-34 26:11.8 26:25.5 0:13.6 8:27/M
47 Christy Ramos Windsor CA 2264 33 F 1 30-34 26:14.3 26:25.6 0:11.3 8:28/M
48 Banyan Parker Santa Rosa CA 2239 35 F 2 35-39 26:32.5 26:51.8 0:19.2 8:34/M
49 Maria Cruz Elk Grove CA 144 33 F 2 30-34 26:36.8 26:41.1 0:04.2 8:35/M
50 Chance Potter Windsor CA 2258 12 M 9 10-14 26:39.8 26:43.0 0:03.2 8:36/M
51 Alvaro Estrada Santa Rosa CA 2386 42 M 3 40-44 26:44.5 27:23.6 0:39.1 8:37/M
52 John Gilligan Santa Rosa CA 2110 36 M 4 35-39 26:45.2 26:53.8 0:08.5 8:38/M
53 Steven Potter Windsor CA 2259 35 M 5 35-39 26:54.6 26:59.7 0:05.1 8:41/M
54 Rebecca Scharer Windsor CA 2292 30 F 3 30-34 26:55.6 27:08.5 0:12.9 8:41/M
55 Jim Evans Windsor CA 2089 39 M 6 35-39 26:56.3 27:14.8 0:18.5 8:41/M
56 Emily Therneall Minneapolis MN 1578 28 F 2 25-29 26:57.0 27:13.7 0:16.7 8:42/M
57 Paul Dechoud Minneapolis MN 1579 31 M 4 30-34 26:57.4 27:14.2 0:16.8 8:42/M
58 Niclas Murk Santa Rosa CA 1581 28 M 2 25-29 27:01.5 27:12.9 0:11.3 8:43/M
59 Steven Takemoto Santa Rosa CA 2387 60 M 2 60-64 27:10.2 27:35.5 0:25.2 8:46/M
60 Mark Sizelove Napa CA 2305 59 M 5 55-59 27:13.9 27:25.2 0:11.2 8:47/M
61 Annette Leder Healdsburg CA 2178 50 F 2 50-54 27:18.5 27:23.1 0:04.6 8:48/M
62 Cody Santarelli Windsor CA 2286 37 M 7 35-39 27:20.7 27:41.7 0:21.0 8:49/M
63 Lisa Cortina Sebastopol CA 1575 48 F 3 45-49 27:21.5 27:35.3 0:13.8 8:49/M
64 Kristine Tietsort Windsor CA 2331 42 F 5 40-44 27:24.4 27:31.9 0:07.4 8:50/M
65 Leah Cave Windsor CA 2048 13 F 4 10-14 27:26.8 27:29.6 0:02.8 8:51/M
66 Alexandra Deckard Calistoga CA 2071 19 F 1 15-19 27:28.4 27:39.1 0:10.7 8:52/M
67 Chris Landwehr Windsor CA 2171 48 M 4 45-49 27:30.1 27:45.4 0:15.2 8:52/M
68 Kim Heth Ukiah CA 2131 43 F 6 40-44 27:31.8 27:48.1 0:16.3 8:53/M
69 Armando Crespo Marysville CA 1570 52 M 2 50-54 27:35.3 27:39.8 0:04.5 8:54/M
70 Sarah Lampenfeld Santa Rosa CA 2169 36 F 3 35-39 27:36.9 27:49.6 0:12.7 8:54/M
71 Brianna Stearn Windsor CA 2317 42 F 7 40-44 27:38.5 27:48.1 0:09.6 8:55/M
72 Matthew Stearn 2320 42 M 4 40-44 27:39.4 27:48.9 0:09.5 8:55/M
73 Nico Zamora 2372 9 M 2 1- 9 27:46.3 28:02.3 0:16.0 8:57/M
74 Angelina Thayer Rohnert Park CA 2329 34 F 4 30-34 27:50.4 27:56.9 0:06.5 8:59/M
75 Marie Madril Santa Rosa CA 2388 9 F 1 1- 9 28:00.3 28:11.4 0:11.1 9:02/M
76 Frankie Madril Santa Rosa CA 2389 16 F 2 15-19 28:01.0 28:12.1 0:11.1 9:02/M
77 Courtney Uchytil Chicago IL 2337 28 F 3 25-29 28:01.4 28:21.4 0:20.0 9:02/M
78 Angel Cruz Reno NV 2063 11 M 10 10-14 28:03.1 28:06.0 0:02.9 9:03/M
79 Isaac Forrest Windsor CA 2094 10 M 11 10-14 28:05.5 28:13.5 0:08.0 9:04/M
80 Yasmine Zamora 2375 11 F 5 10-14 28:26.5 28:48.1 0:21.6 9:10/M
81 Rick Zamora Windsor CA 2374 40 M 5 40-44 28:29.8 28:50.6 0:20.8 9:11/M
82 Allison Spitzer Santa Rosa CA 2314 36 F 4 35-39 28:31.0 28:43.4 0:12.3 9:12/M
83 Renee Nealon Petaluma CA 2226 37 F 5 35-39 28:32.3 28:35.6 0:03.2 9:12/M
84 David Scharer 2290 32 M 5 30-34 28:32.6 28:47.1 0:14.4 9:12/M
85 Kristie Clay Windsor CA 2054 31 F 5 30-34 28:33.4 28:41.0 0:07.5 9:13/M
86 Matt Lienau Windsor CA 2180 39 M 8 35-39 28:37.7 28:57.7 0:20.0 9:14/M
87 Pat Cuneo Windsor CA 2066 53 F 3 50-54 28:38.6 28:43.0 0:04.4 9:14/M
88 Aaron Krunic Windsor CA 2168 12 M 12 10-14 28:39.9 28:41.2 0:01.3 9:15/M
89 Emma Corcoran Windsor CA 2380 8 F 2 1- 9 28:41.8 28:44.8 0:03.0 9:15/M
90 Jevin Barry Penngrove CA 2013 3 M 3 1- 9 28:43.6 29:02.8 0:19.2 9:16/M
91 Devin Savano Windsor CA 606 38 M 9 35-39 28:45.0 28:49.9 0:04.8 9:16/M
92 Garrett Parker Santa Rosa CA 2240 37 M 10 35-39 28:45.6 29:10.3 0:24.7 9:16/M
93 Kristina Becker Windsor CA 2016 32 F 6 30-34 28:53.6 29:03.9 0:10.3 9:19/M
94 Jamie Bunday 2400 36 F 6 35-39 28:54.4 29:04.4 0:10.0 9:19/M
95 Trish Scalercio Santa Rosa CA 2289 51 F 4 50-54 28:56.3 29:05.9 0:09.5 9:20/M
96 Christina Lindh Santa Rosa CA 2390 47 F 4 45-49 29:01.7 29:07.7 0:05.9 9:22/M
97 Ana Wood Santa Rosa CA 2392 15 F 3 15-19 29:23.3 29:37.4 0:14.1 9:29/M
98 Sam Enos Windsor CA 2087 21 F 1 20-24 29:24.6 29:31.5 0:06.8 9:29/M
99 Tanya Potter Windsor CA 2260 32 F 7 30-34 29:26.6 29:31.3 0:04.7 9:30/M
100 Maria Rosas 2275 39 F 7 35-39 29:28.3 29:34.1 0:05.8 9:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Kimberlyt Cavallero Rohnert Park CA 2378 42 F 8 40-44 29:35.8 29:52.8 0:16.9 9:33/M
102 Rebecca Embree 2086 37 F 8 35-39 29:36.3 29:45.9 0:09.6 9:33/M
103 Martha Villarreal Windsor CA 2352 44 F 9 40-44 29:37.7 29:51.3 0:13.5 9:33/M
104 Maleah Giron 2111 11 F 6 10-14 29:57.8 30:19.1 0:21.3 9:40/M
105 Rachel Jurek AA 2151 29 F 4 25-29 29:58.7 30:13.6 0:14.9 9:40/M
106 Rogelio Jose Cruz 2065 11 M 13 10-14 30:00.5 30:04.2 0:03.6 9:41/M
107 Steve Miller Santa Rosa CA 2221 47 M 5 45-49 30:00.6 30:08.1 0:07.4 9:41/M
108 Amanda Hedges Ukiah CA 2124 38 F 9 35-39 30:04.6 30:20.3 0:15.6 9:42/M
109 Emily Deering Sebastopol CA 2382 61 F 2 60-64 30:05.9 30:20.5 0:14.6 9:42/M
110 Rachel Marconi Santa Rosa CA 2202 34 F 8 30-34 30:07.7 30:19.4 0:11.7 9:43/M
111 Ariana Licea Windsor CA 2179 11 F 7 10-14 30:08.5 30:12.6 0:04.1 9:43/M
112 Jeanne Acuna Windsor CA 2001 54 F 5 50-54 30:08.9 30:23.5 0:14.6 9:43/M
113 Yvonne Coury Bedminster NJ 2060 31 F 9 30-34 30:09.7 30:43.8 0:34.1 9:44/M
114 Jason Shiozaki Windsor CA 2299 43 M 6 40-44 30:12.7 30:23.9 0:11.1 9:45/M
115 Alexis Hardeman Windsor CA 2122 12 F 8 10-14 30:18.8 30:24.6 0:05.7 9:46/M
116 Katy Northen Sebastopol CA 2230 47 F 5 45-49 30:26.8 30:46.6 0:19.7 9:49/M
117 Lisa Donner Windsor CA 2078 42 F 10 40-44 30:27.1 30:32.2 0:05.1 9:49/M
118 Cori Miller Santa Rosa CA 2216 18 F 4 15-19 30:35.2 30:43.0 0:07.8 9:52/M
119 Travis Kitowski 2166 14 M 14 10-14 30:48.8 30:50.7 0:01.8 9:56/M
120 Rob Brownlee Windsor CA 2039 41 M 7 40-44 30:49.5 30:55.3 0:05.8 9:56/M
121 Theresa Brownlee 2040 41 F 11 40-44 30:49.6 30:55.7 0:06.0 9:56/M
122 Pamela Taylor Redwood Valley CA 2327 48 F 6 45-49 30:52.6 31:13.0 0:20.4 9:57/M
123 Abigail Taylor Redwood Valley CA 2326 18 F 5 15-19 30:52.7 31:12.9 0:20.1 9:57/M
124 Kimberlie Brazil Ukiah CA 2029 35 F 10 35-39 31:03.3 31:25.9 0:22.6 10:01/M
125 Becci Pell Windsor CA 2246 32 F 10 30-34 31:03.4 31:32.7 0:29.3 10:01/M
126 Christina Keeney Penngrove CA 2154 27 F 5 25-29 31:06.0 31:29.0 0:22.9 10:02/M
127 Marti Fritz Healdsburg CA 1147 58 F 1 55-59 31:07.4 31:15.7 0:08.2 10:02/M
128 Michael Westrick Windsor CA 2359 57 M 6 55-59 31:11.4 31:33.3 0:21.9 10:04/M
129 Tiaan Lordan 2190 32 F 11 30-34 31:13.7 31:43.3 0:29.6 10:04/M
130 Diana Darcy Santa Rosa CA 2069 44 F 12 40-44 31:19.6 31:24.7 0:05.1 10:06/M
131 Raul Brena Rohnert Park CA 2032 48 M 6 45-49 31:20.6 31:27.2 0:06.5 10:06/M
132 Daniel Schmitt Wilton CA 2293 63 M 3 60-64 31:21.0 31:28.6 0:07.6 10:07/M
133 Jennifer Gaudette Santa Rosa CA 2107 38 F 11 35-39 31:22.4 31:32.6 0:10.1 10:07/M
134 Wendy Bartolomei Redwood Valley CA 2015 46 F 7 45-49 31:34.1 31:50.6 0:16.4 10:11/M
135 Sarah Hadburg Santa Rosa CA 2117 21 F 2 20-24 31:44.4 32:12.8 0:28.4 10:14/M
136 Lisa Needham Windsor CA 2227 29 F 6 25-29 31:47.7 31:52.5 0:04.8 10:15/M
137 Amy Melman Occidental CA 1567 8 F 3 1- 9 31:48.7 32:01.9 0:13.2 10:15/M
138 Madison Donner Windsor CA 2079 15 F 6 15-19 31:49.7 31:58.9 0:09.2 10:16/M
139 Dayna Bumatai Cotati CA 2043 30 F 12 30-34 31:50.0 32:12.9 0:22.9 10:16/M
140 Julianna Renk Cotati CA 2265 18 F 7 15-19 31:50.0 32:12.7 0:22.7 10:16/M
141 Dianna Lopez Windsor CA 2187 36 F 12 35-39 31:56.4 32:23.2 0:26.8 10:18/M
142 Jen Melman Occidental CA 1568 40 F 13 40-44 31:57.9 32:11.2 0:13.2 10:18/M
143 Abelardo Solano Windsor CA 2307 38 M 11 35-39 32:03.7 32:06.3 0:02.6 10:20/M
144 Katie Bay Sacramento CA 1573 29 F 7 25-29 32:09.2 32:22.7 0:13.5 10:22/M
145 Manuel Lopez Santa Rosa CA 2377 30 M 6 30-34 32:16.5 32:23.4 0:06.9 10:25/M
146 Carol Morley Rohnert Park CA 2223 58 F 2 55-59 32:20.5 32:51.1 0:30.5 10:26/M
147 Jacob Morley Chico CA 2224 31 M 7 30-34 32:20.7 32:51.4 0:30.6 10:26/M
148 Anna Van Loon Windsor CA 2347 38 F 13 35-39 32:32.4 32:54.6 0:22.1 10:30/M
149 Caden Towery Windsor CA 2335 8 M 4 1- 9 32:33.7 33:00.2 0:26.4 10:30/M
150 Neil Peaty Windsor CA 2245 51 M 3 50-54 32:35.7 32:56.7 0:20.9 10:31/M
151 Annabel Bentley Healdsburg CA 2024 58 F 3 55-59 32:37.3 32:43.1 0:05.8 10:31/M
152 Kenneth Lopez Windsor CA 2188 34 M 8 30-34 32:46.8 33:18.0 0:31.2 10:34/M
153 Keith Scharer 2291 29 M 3 25-29 32:56.8 33:11.5 0:14.6 10:37/M
154 Aimee Ayers 2009 26 F 8 25-29 32:57.3 33:11.2 0:13.9 10:38/M
155 Jennifer Gilliam Healdsburg CA 2109 36 F 14 35-39 33:03.1 33:36.4 0:33.3 10:40/M
156 Tara Veal Santa Rosa CA 695 33 F 13 30-34 33:04.3 33:36.2 0:31.8 10:40/M
157 Jennifer Coakes Santa Rosa CA 2056 33 F 14 30-34 33:08.5 33:32.9 0:24.3 10:41/M
158 Trish Caillat Santa Rosa CA 2044 47 F 8 45-49 33:10.3 33:38.1 0:27.8 10:42/M
159 Cindy Shiperly Santa Rosa CA 2300 53 F 6 50-54 33:13.4 33:21.9 0:08.5 10:43/M
160 Kendall Lohrmann Santa Rosa CA 2185 25 F 9 25-29 33:24.1 33:32.3 0:08.1 10:46/M
161 Julia Page 2237 25 F 10 25-29 33:28.0 33:40.6 0:12.5 10:48/M
162 Emily Bridgewater 2034 26 F 11 25-29 33:30.1 33:41.0 0:10.9 10:48/M
163 Kim Dick Salida CA 2073 30 F 15 30-34 33:31.7 33:47.1 0:15.3 10:49/M
164 Dena Williams Sebastopol CA 2383 27 F 12 25-29 33:36.7 33:50.1 0:13.4 10:50/M
165 Wayne Aquilino Novato CA 2004 43 M 8 40-44 33:37.4 33:53.2 0:15.8 10:51/M
166 Erica Shiozaki Windsor CA 2298 34 F 16 30-34 33:39.3 33:54.4 0:15.1 10:51/M
167 Trish Donoho Windsor CA 2080 38 F 15 35-39 33:40.4 33:47.9 0:07.4 10:52/M
168 Katherine Schmitt Wilton CA 2294 58 F 4 55-59 33:50.4 33:57.8 0:07.3 10:55/M
169 Debbie Westrick Windsor CA 2358 58 F 5 55-59 34:05.9 34:27.2 0:21.3 11:00/M
170 Ashley Wise 2366 29 F 13 25-29 34:07.9 34:21.5 0:13.6 11:00/M
171 Karol Scheiner Windsor CA 609 48 F 9 45-49 34:12.6 34:25.3 0:12.7 11:02/M
172 Aidan Johnson Santa Rosa CA 2144 7 M 5 1- 9 34:17.8 34:40.1 0:22.3 11:04/M
173 Jessica Herring Santa Rosa CA 2130 42 F 14 40-44 34:31.8 34:43.9 0:12.0 11:08/M
174 Noemi Zamora Windsor CA 2373 31 F 17 30-34 34:41.1 34:48.9 0:07.8 11:11/M
175 Julia Hoff 2133 15 F 8 15-19 34:43.7 34:55.3 0:11.5 11:12/M
176 Kaaren Van Dyke Forestville CA 2346 47 F 10 45-49 34:46.3 35:23.9 0:37.5 11:13/M
177 Kylee Gorsuch 2114 21 F 3 20-24 34:51.5 35:02.7 0:11.2 11:15/M
178 Natalie Jella Santa Rosa CA 2143 39 F 16 35-39 34:54.0 35:18.7 0:24.7 11:15/M
179 Kaitlin Killian San Francisco CA 2164 9 F 4 1- 9 34:54.1 35:26.6 0:32.5 11:15/M
180 Tracy Bell 2021 41 F 15 40-44 35:10.2 35:14.3 0:04.1 11:21/M
181 Sandi Crane Windsor CA 2062 57 F 6 55-59 35:11.6 35:15.0 0:03.3 11:21/M
182 Frank Filice Santa Rosa CA 2091 35 M 12 35-39 35:14.3 35:41.2 0:26.8 11:22/M
183 Alycia Asai Rohnert Park CA 2006 27 F 14 25-29 35:17.3 35:25.8 0:08.4 11:23/M
184 Lauryn Sosa Windsor CA 2312 8 F 5 1- 9 35:24.2 35:57.5 0:33.2 11:25/M
185 Jessica Riedel Santa Rosa CA 2268 28 F 15 25-29 35:29.1 35:57.7 0:28.6 11:27/M
186 Deanna Dotario Windsor CA 2081 41 F 16 40-44 35:32.2 36:06.7 0:34.5 11:28/M
187 Kristen Britton Glen Ellen CA 2035 34 F 18 30-34 35:32.6 35:37.0 0:04.4 11:28/M
188 Janet Coakes Santa Rosa CA 2055 31 F 19 30-34 35:36.9 36:04.1 0:27.1 11:29/M
189 Jessica Johnson Santa Rosa CA 2147 35 F 17 35-39 35:39.2 35:51.7 0:12.5 11:30/M
190 Barbara Rosenberry Santa Rosa CA 2277 58 F 7 55-59 35:46.3 36:14.3 0:27.9 11:32/M
191 Tobie Goldbeck Penngrove CA 2112 56 F 8 55-59 35:52.5 36:14.7 0:22.1 11:34/M
192 Erin Yolo 2370 27 F 16 25-29 35:54.3 36:06.9 0:12.5 11:35/M
193 Heather Filice Santa Rosa CA 2092 34 F 20 30-34 35:56.1 36:22.8 0:26.6 11:35/M
194 Kimberly Sosa Windsor CA 2311 40 F 17 40-44 36:00.5 36:34.5 0:33.9 11:37/M
195 Rachel Valenzuela Windsor CA 2345 45 F 11 45-49 36:04.2 36:22.4 0:18.2 11:38/M
196 Jill Prickett Santa Rosa CA 2262 43 F 18 40-44 36:07.2 36:15.1 0:07.8 11:39/M
197 Brandy Bolt Santa Rosa CA 2025 47 F 12 45-49 36:07.6 36:15.4 0:07.7 11:39/M
198 Dayla Greenfield Santa Rosa CA 2379 33 F 21 30-34 36:12.0 36:41.1 0:29.1 11:41/M
199 Jacob Valenzuela Windsor CA 2344 10 M 15 10-14 36:27.4 36:45.3 0:17.8 11:45/M
200 Savannah Wilgus Santa Rosa CA 2363 11 F 9 10-14 36:41.2 37:16.8 0:35.5 11:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Lynn Wilgus Santa Rosa CA 2362 28 F 17 25-29 36:43.5 37:19.6 0:36.0 11:51/M
202 Andrea Meyers Santa Rosa CA 2214 39 F 18 35-39 36:45.8 37:21.8 0:35.9 11:51/M
203 Katherine Catanzarite Santa Rosa CA 2046 58 F 9 55-59 36:48.9 37:17.4 0:28.5 11:52/M
204 Jamie Perry Windsor CA 2248 35 F 19 35-39 36:52.2 37:26.2 0:34.0 11:54/M
205 William Forrest Windsor CA 2097 50 M 4 50-54 36:52.7 37:00.9 0:08.1 11:54/M
206 April Torina Windsor CA 2334 42 F 19 40-44 37:02.7 37:20.4 0:17.7 11:57/M
207 Heather Khan Windsor CA 2161 42 F 20 40-44 37:03.1 37:20.7 0:17.6 11:57/M
208 Cindy Gustafson Windsor CA 2115 54 F 7 50-54 37:07.7 37:11.7 0:04.0 11:58/M
209 Lisa Hensley Ukiah CA 2129 37 F 20 35-39 37:11.7 37:29.7 0:18.0 12:00/M
210 Kim Larkin Ukiah CA 2177 39 F 21 35-39 37:11.9 37:29.8 0:17.8 12:00/M
211 Mark Souther Rohnert Park CA 2313 14 M 16 10-14 37:23.6 37:33.3 0:09.7 12:04/M
212 Paige Heid Windsor CA 2126 13 F 10 10-14 37:24.5 37:33.9 0:09.4 12:04/M
213 Cherie Melchiori Windsor CA 2212 34 F 22 30-34 37:33.0 38:01.9 0:28.9 12:07/M
214 Nicholas Chan Fremont CA 2049 28 M 4 25-29 37:33.4 38:02.4 0:28.9 12:07/M
215 Christina Miller Santa Rosa CA 2215 43 F 21 40-44 37:35.1 37:49.2 0:14.1 12:07/M
216 Tanar Miller Santa Rosa CA 2399 16 M 4 15-19 37:36.4 37:50.3 0:13.8 12:08/M
217 Andrea Rochioli Healdsburg CA 2271 31 F 23 30-34 37:37.7 38:08.0 0:30.2 12:08/M
218 Jennifer Strom Martinez CA 2322 34 F 24 30-34 37:38.4 38:07.9 0:29.5 12:08/M
219 Alex Benetti 2022 52 F 8 50-54 37:45.3 37:59.9 0:14.6 12:11/M
220 Gina Rutherford Encinitas CA 2284 52 F 9 50-54 37:45.4 38:00.7 0:15.3 12:11/M
221 Teresa Doud 2082 52 F 10 50-54 37:45.7 37:58.9 0:13.1 12:11/M
222 Harley Coulter Benicia CA 2059 52 M 5 50-54 37:45.9 38:01.6 0:15.7 12:11/M
223 Jacob Peaty Windsor CA 2243 26 M 5 25-29 37:46.2 38:06.4 0:20.2 12:11/M
224 Tiffany Breslin 2033 52 F 11 50-54 37:46.9 38:00.3 0:13.3 12:11/M
225 Steve Benetti Elk Grove CA 2023 52 M 6 50-54 37:47.3 38:01.5 0:14.1 12:11/M
226 Maureen Geary Santa Rosa CA 2108 50 F 12 50-54 37:48.5 38:10.4 0:21.8 12:12/M
227 Jenni Shiperly Santa Rosa CA 2301 26 F 18 25-29 37:53.9 38:02.4 0:08.5 12:13/M
228 Naydra Shore Santa Rosa CA 1585 63 F 3 60-64 38:05.8 38:32.9 0:27.1 12:17/M
229 Patrick Logue Windsor CA 2184 5 M 6 1- 9 38:08.2 38:34.2 0:26.0 12:18/M
230 Elias Valenzuela Windsor CA 2342 8 M 7 1- 9 38:18.5 38:40.0 0:21.5 12:21/M
231 Debbie Falvey Sebastopol CA 2090 59 F 10 55-59 38:19.8 38:48.8 0:29.0 12:22/M
232 Lola Chavez Windsor CA 2051 47 F 13 45-49 38:24.4 38:36.6 0:12.2 12:23/M
233 Scott Chavez Sacramento CA 2052 14 M 17 10-14 38:24.6 38:37.0 0:12.3 12:23/M
234 George Valenzuela Windsor CA 2343 46 M 7 45-49 38:26.3 38:48.1 0:21.8 12:24/M
235 Jennifer Hong Windsor CA 1207 24 F 4 20-24 38:32.8 38:50.1 0:17.3 12:26/M
236 Albert Prouly Penngrove CA 2394 45 M 8 45-49 38:33.5 38:39.0 0:05.5 12:26/M
237 Ashley Driscoll 2083 28 F 19 25-29 38:37.6 39:06.9 0:29.3 12:27/M
238 Dierdre Lordan 2189 27 F 20 25-29 38:37.8 39:07.6 0:29.7 12:27/M
239 Jenny Whalen Windsor CA 2361 32 F 25 30-34 38:43.1 38:49.6 0:06.4 12:29/M
240 Lucia Aguilar Santa Rosa CA 2002 29 F 21 25-29 38:43.6 38:49.8 0:06.2 12:29/M
241 Payton Pralx Penngrove CA 2393 7 F 6 1- 9 38:47.0 38:51.8 0:04.8 12:31/M
242 Bonnie Balli Fort Myers FL 2010 64 F 4 60-64 38:56.3 39:07.0 0:10.6 12:34/M
243 Amanda Wood Santa Rosa CA 2391 40 F 22 40-44 38:57.7 39:14.8 0:17.1 12:34/M
244 Liza Jastrow Sunnyvale CA 2142 43 F 23 40-44 38:57.9 39:23.6 0:25.7 12:34/M
245 Allison Post Windsor CA 2256 13 F 11 10-14 39:01.3 39:25.6 0:24.2 12:35/M
246 Kristen Brown San Luis Obispo CA 2037 30 F 26 30-34 39:06.4 39:32.5 0:26.0 12:37/M
247 Marissa Ledbetter Lodi CA 1264 31 F 27 30-34 39:06.7 39:32.0 0:25.2 12:37/M
248 Beth Johnson Healdsburg CA 2145 35 F 22 35-39 39:09.6 39:33.4 0:23.8 12:38/M
249 Jordyn Vehmeyer Windsor CA 2349 12 F 12 10-14 39:09.6 39:34.1 0:24.4 12:38/M
250 Angelica Pena Windsor CA 2247 30 F 28 30-34 39:11.2 39:25.3 0:14.0 12:38/M
251 Casey Logue Windsor CA 2182 7 F 7 1- 9 39:13.3 39:39.3 0:26.0 12:39/M
252 Jeff Logue Windsor CA 2183 35 M 13 35-39 39:14.3 39:40.8 0:26.4 12:39/M
253 Hilda Rizo Windsor CA 2270 51 F 13 50-54 39:18.1 39:37.3 0:19.2 12:41/M
254 Mary Prchal San Francisco CA 2261 62 F 5 60-64 39:31.4 39:41.2 0:09.8 12:45/M
255 Chase Vehmeyer Windsor CA 2348 8 M 8 1- 9 39:37.4 40:01.1 0:23.6 12:47/M
256 Shannyn Vehmeyer Windsor CA 2350 41 F 24 40-44 39:38.5 40:02.4 0:23.9 12:47/M
257 Mason Beeler 2018 8 M 9 1- 9 39:39.2 40:00.8 0:21.6 12:47/M
258 Lori Haggstrom Windsor CA 2118 53 F 14 50-54 39:39.8 39:49.8 0:10.0 12:47/M
259 Kathy Funkhouser Windsor CA 2102 55 F 11 55-59 39:40.0 39:50.1 0:10.0 12:48/M
260 Carol Campanelli Santa Rosa CA 2045 60 F 6 60-64 39:48.0 40:22.2 0:34.1 12:50/M
261 Ashley Keeney Penngrove CA 2153 19 F 9 15-19 39:59.3 40:22.7 0:23.4 12:54/M
262 Nena Meola Windsor CA 2213 47 F 14 45-49 39:59.9 40:22.6 0:22.7 12:54/M
263 Patty Loucks Penngrove CA 2192 41 F 25 40-44 40:00.1 40:23.1 0:22.9 12:54/M
264 Heather Massing Healdsburg CA 2207 40 F 26 40-44 40:34.7 40:51.7 0:16.9 13:05/M
265 Chamise Johnson Ukiah CA 2146 29 F 22 25-29 40:37.6 41:01.9 0:24.2 13:06/M
266 Antonio Ramirez Windsor CA 2263 48 M 9 45-49 40:50.2 40:50.2 13:10/M
267 Chris Manson Healdsburg CA 2201 39 M 14 35-39 40:56.1 41:12.5 0:16.3 13:12/M
268 Stephanie Larcher Santa Rosa CA 2176 37 F 23 35-39 40:58.7 41:28.2 0:29.4 13:13/M
269 Ashley Killian San Francisco CA 2163 7 F 8 1- 9 41:12.0 41:44.9 0:32.9 13:17/M
270 Tori Russotti Windsor CA 2283 10 F 13 10-14 41:15.3 41:18.1 0:02.7 13:18/M
271 Emma Hackathorn Windsor CA 2116 11 F 14 10-14 41:17.2 41:19.9 0:02.7 13:19/M
272 Nicklaus Savno Windsor CA 2288 6 M 10 1- 9 41:17.3 41:29.2 0:11.9 13:19/M
273 Karen Savano Windsor CA 2287 37 F 24 35-39 41:17.3 41:29.1 0:11.7 13:19/M
274 Michel Snider Albion CA 2306 39 F 25 35-39 41:18.8 41:35.6 0:16.7 13:19/M
275 Katelyn Johnson Santa Rosa CA 2148 11 F 15 10-14 41:20.5 41:42.6 0:22.0 13:20/M
276 Maud Fitzpatrick Santa Rosa CA 2093 51 F 15 50-54 41:31.2 41:53.8 0:22.5 13:24/M
277 Jessica Beeler Windsor CA 2017 38 F 26 35-39 41:49.6 42:11.7 0:22.0 13:29/M
278 Alexis Behrens Windsor CA 2019 39 F 27 35-39 41:53.2 42:24.4 0:31.1 13:31/M
279 Braeden Behrens Windsor CA 2020 8 M 11 1- 9 41:53.7 42:24.7 0:31.0 13:31/M
280 Connor Post Windsor CA 2257 44 M 9 40-44 41:56.6 42:24.6 0:27.9 13:32/M
281 Alex Post Windsor CA 2255 45 M 10 45-49 41:56.8 42:24.4 0:27.6 13:32/M
282 Donna Hartline 2123 51 F 16 50-54 42:18.3 42:21.5 0:03.2 13:39/M
283 Maudi Killian San Francisco CA 2165 40 F 27 40-44 42:19.0 42:51.5 0:32.5 13:39/M
284 Eryca Lua Windsor CA 2194 7 F 9 1- 9 42:20.0 42:52.8 0:32.7 13:39/M
285 Terri Loftin 2181 51 F 17 50-54 42:49.9 42:54.9 0:05.0 13:49/M
286 Duncan Miller Santa Rosa CA 2217 7 M 12 1- 9 42:54.5 43:06.8 0:12.2 13:50/M
287 Roy Miller Santa Rosa CA 2220 45 M 11 45-49 42:54.6 43:06.9 0:12.3 13:50/M
288 Greory Bickham 1038 61 M 4 60-64 43:07.4 43:43.6 0:36.1 13:55/M
289 Nancy Long Windsor CA 2186 33 F 29 30-34 43:08.6 43:43.9 0:35.3 13:55/M
290 Gabe Avila 2007 8 M 13 1- 9 43:34.9 43:58.2 0:23.2 14:03/M
291 Liduvina Myres 2225 53 F 18 50-54 43:36.6 43:57.9 0:21.2 14:04/M
292 Jeanna Avila Windsor CA 2008 36 F 28 35-39 43:39.2 44:02.5 0:23.3 14:05/M
293 Joe Dolan Windsor CA 2397 24 M 1 20-24 44:09.7 44:41.2 0:31.5 14:15/M
294 Jaclyn Dolan Windsor CA 2398 26 F 23 25-29 44:09.8 44:41.3 0:31.4 14:15/M
295 Victoria Langhals Windsor CA 2175 52 F 19 50-54 44:28.4 45:01.7 0:33.3 14:21/M
296 Stephen Langhals Windsor CA 2174 55 M 7 55-59 44:29.1 45:03.1 0:34.0 14:21/M
297 Jennifer Magee Santa Rosa CA 2198 30 F 30 30-34 44:30.8 45:02.6 0:31.8 14:21/M
298 Cheryl Davison Santa Rosa CA 2070 51 F 20 50-54 44:48.9 44:53.2 0:04.2 14:27/M
299 Martha Kilkenny Ukiah CA 2162 59 F 12 55-59 45:16.6 45:32.3 0:15.6 14:36/M
300 Pam Uchytil-Velasquez Windsor CA 2339 51 F 21 50-54 45:18.0 45:38.0 0:20.0 14:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Juann Miller Las Vegas NV 2219 74 F 1 70-99 45:18.7 45:38.2 0:19.5 14:37/M
302 Bonnie Henderson Ukiah CA 2128 58 F 13 55-59 45:19.0 45:34.3 0:15.2 14:37/M
303 Rochelle Perham Elk Grove CA 1353 24 F 5 20-24 45:26.7 46:01.3 0:34.5 14:39/M
304 Pippin Forrest Windsor CA 2096 7 F 10 1- 9 45:40.1 45:59.0 0:18.8 14:44/M
305 Julie Forrest Windsor CA 2095 47 F 15 45-49 45:43.8 46:02.9 0:19.1 14:45/M
306 Tadd McCracken Santa Rosa CA 2210 12 M 18 10-14 45:49.1 46:23.2 0:34.0 14:47/M
307 Maxine Jones Santa Rosa CA 2150 10 F 16 10-14 45:52.3 46:26.5 0:34.2 14:48/M
308 Shannon Gonzales Santa Rosa CA 2113 41 F 28 40-44 46:03.3 46:28.6 0:25.3 14:51/M
309 Dana Jones Santa Rosa CA 2149 42 F 29 40-44 46:11.3 46:47.6 0:36.2 14:54/M
310 Susie Martinez Windsor CA 2206 56 F 14 55-59 46:13.1 46:48.9 0:35.7 14:55/M
311 Nakeba Trammel Willits CA 2336 33 F 31 30-34 46:28.9 46:45.9 0:16.9 14:59/M
312 Todd Padzensky Santa Rosa CA 2236 31 M 9 30-34 46:32.9 47:00.7 0:27.7 15:01/M
313 Kalen Padzensky Santa Rosa CA 2235 29 F 24 25-29 46:34.0 47:00.7 0:26.7 15:01/M
314 Kathy Brown Healdsburg CA 2036 50 F 22 50-54 46:51.6 47:30.4 0:38.8 15:07/M
315 Matt Brown Healdsburg CA 2038 48 M 12 45-49 46:51.8 47:30.5 0:38.6 15:07/M
316 Catherine McCracken Santa Rosa CA 2209 42 F 30 40-44 47:07.8 47:44.6 0:36.8 15:12/M
317 Jessica Borland Santa Rosa CA 2028 35 F 29 35-39 47:10.7 47:44.3 0:33.5 15:13/M
318 Lisa Nieto Healdsburg CA 2229 62 F 7 60-64 47:13.3 47:37.3 0:23.9 15:14/M
319 Mark Hoff 1206 46 M 13 45-49 47:16.1 47:28.6 0:12.5 15:15/M
320 Tracy Hoff Windsor CA 2135 46 F 16 45-49 47:16.3 47:29.0 0:12.7 15:15/M
321 William Hoff 2136 7 M 14 1- 9 47:16.4 47:28.8 0:12.4 15:15/M
322 Veronica Pineda De Galli Windsor CA 2254 38 F 30 35-39 47:45.6 48:23.6 0:37.9 15:24/M
323 Victoria Alvarez 2003 41 F 31 40-44 47:48.0 48:26.0 0:37.9 15:25/M
324 Jan Shaw Penngrove CA 2296 75 F 2 70-99 47:50.3 48:15.4 0:25.1 15:26/M
325 Olivia Elliott Windsor CA 2085 6 F 11 1- 9 48:53.6 49:26.3 0:32.6 15:46/M
326 Elena Elliott Windsor CA 2084 43 F 32 40-44 48:55.2 49:28.4 0:33.1 15:47/M
327 Elsie Richardson 2267 44 F 33 40-44 49:00.3 49:30.5 0:30.2 15:48/M
328 Sandy McMillan Cloverdale CA 2211 49 F 17 45-49 49:01.5 49:31.3 0:29.8 15:49/M
329 Caitlin Velasquez Windsor CA 2351 21 F 6 20-24 49:07.9 49:28.3 0:20.3 15:51/M
330 Shannon Tamayo Windsor CA 2325 25 F 25 25-29 49:09.0 49:28.6 0:19.5 15:51/M
331 Katherine Parsells Petaluma CA 2242 15 F 10 15-19 49:19.9 49:27.0 0:07.1 15:55/M
332 Maria Ringstrom Ringstrom Windsor CA 2269 44 F 34 40-44 49:20.0 49:47.7 0:27.6 15:55/M
333 Kerri West Windsor CA 2357 38 F 31 35-39 49:20.1 49:47.8 0:27.7 15:55/M
334 Courtney Wagoner Windsor CA 2355 32 F 32 30-34 49:27.1 50:32.2 1:05.1 15:57/M
335 Hayden Miller Santa Rosa CA 2218 11 M 19 10-14 50:20.4 50:33.9 0:13.4 16:14/M
336 Julie Lua Windsor CA 2195 38 F 32 35-39 50:32.2 51:13.2 0:41.0 16:18/M
337 Mark Galli 2105 41 M 10 40-44 50:34.1 51:11.3 0:37.2 16:19/M
338 Brielle Galli 2104 4 F 12 1- 9 50:35.9 51:13.1 0:37.2 16:19/M
339 Aliya Lua Windsor CA 2193 4 F 13 1- 9 50:40.3 51:13.1 0:32.7 16:21/M
340 Irene Luna Windsor CA 2196 60 F 8 60-64 51:04.3 51:13.9 0:09.5 16:28/M
341 Erica Sanchez San Jose CA 1414 38 F 33 35-39 51:04.4 51:13.7 0:09.3 16:28/M
342 Sebastian Nystrom 2231 18 M 5 15-19 51:12.0 51:14.1 0:02.0 16:31/M
343 Angela Silvestri 2304 38 F 34 35-39 51:35.4 51:51.2 0:15.8 16:38/M
344 Karen Solberg 2309 38 F 35 35-39 51:35.6 51:51.2 0:15.5 16:38/M
345 Michelle Haggstrom Rohnert Park CA 2119 31 F 33 30-34 51:39.3 51:49.4 0:10.0 16:40/M
346 Daniele Dale Rohnert Park CA 2068 37 F 36 35-39 51:39.7 51:49.5 0:09.8 16:40/M
347 Marie Ganister Windsor CA 2384 55 F 15 55-59 52:48.4 53:07.0 0:18.5 17:02/M
348 Karin Peaty Windsor CA 2244 48 F 18 45-49 53:46.1 54:06.5 0:20.4 17:21/M
349 Rachael Piciullo Windsor CA 2253 26 F 26 25-29 53:46.8 54:06.8 0:20.0 17:21/M
350 Christina Keller Windsor CA 2156 53 F 23 50-54 53:54.0 54:20.5 0:26.5 17:23/M
351 Jennifer Rodenhi Elk Grove CA 1390 27 F 27 25-29 54:33.7 55:08.2 0:34.4 17:36/M
352 Nicole Dobbins Windsor CA 2076 20 F 7 20-24 54:35.3 55:03.0 0:27.7 17:36/M
353 Sandra Dobbins Windsor CA 2077 48 F 19 45-49 54:35.8 55:03.2 0:27.3 17:36/M
354 Matthew Vucurovich Windsor CA 2353 52 M 7 50-54 54:36.6 55:00.2 0:23.5 17:37/M
355 Yvonne Vucurovich Windsor CA 2354 53 F 24 50-54 54:37.9 55:01.4 0:23.5 17:37/M
356 Maria Orozco Santa Rosa CA 2234 61 F 9 60-64 54:40.3 54:47.6 0:07.3 17:38/M
357 Carol Sanders Petaluma CA 1417 53 F 25 50-54 55:29.9 56:01.9 0:32.0 17:54/M
358 Peggy Ford-Smith Petaluma CA 1139 56 F 16 55-59 55:32.2 56:04.1 0:31.8 17:55/M
359 Margarita Gaitan Windsor CA 2103 47 F 20 45-49 56:27.1 56:49.1 0:21.9 18:13/M
360 Loren Barker Windsor CA 2011 66 M 1 65-69 56:32.9 57:05.2 0:32.2 18:14/M
361 Linda Chatham Windsor CA 2050 59 F 17 55-59 56:34.3 57:07.0 0:32.6 18:15/M
362 Marta Detorres Windsor CA 2072 57 F 18 55-59 56:45.8 57:11.3 0:25.5 18:18/M
363 Lisa Langdale Windsor CA 2172 35 F 37 35-39 57:01.8 57:33.7 0:31.9 18:24/M
364 Makayla Langdale Windsor CA 2173 8 F 14 1- 9 57:03.2 57:34.4 0:31.1 18:24/M
365 Katy Dillwood Windsor CA 2074 49 F 21 45-49 59:55.7 1:00:32.7 0:37.0 19:20/M
366 Ellen Standley Sacramento CA 2315 69 F 1 65-69 59:59.6 1:00:39.8 0:40.1 19:21/M
367 Yolanda Valadez Forestville CA 2340 70 F 3 70-99 1:01:13.2 1:01:26.4 0:13.2 19:45/M
368 Ruthie Arreguin 2005 63 F 10 60-64 1:03:40.2 1:03:40.2 20:32/M

2012 Windsor Green

Age Group Results

May 20, 2012


Race Scored By: Capital Road Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shannon Palladino Santa Rosa CA 2238 14 3 19:52.8 19:54.6 0:01.8 6:25/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marie Madril Santa Rosa CA 2388 9 75 28:00.3 28:11.4 0:11.1 9:02/M
2 Emma Corcoran Windsor CA 2380 8 89 28:41.8 28:44.8 0:03.0 9:15/M
3 Amy Melman Occidental CA 1567 8 137 31:48.7 32:01.9 0:13.2 10:15/M
4 Kaitlin Killian San Francisco CA 2164 9 179 34:54.1 35:26.6 0:32.5 11:15/M
5 Lauryn Sosa Windsor CA 2312 8 184 35:24.2 35:57.5 0:33.2 11:25/M
6 Payton Pralx Penngrove CA 2393 7 241 38:47.0 38:51.8 0:04.8 12:31/M
7 Casey Logue Windsor CA 2182 7 251 39:13.3 39:39.3 0:26.0 12:39/M
8 Ashley Killian San Francisco CA 2163 7 269 41:12.0 41:44.9 0:32.9 13:17/M
9 Eryca Lua Windsor CA 2194 7 284 42:20.0 42:52.8 0:32.7 13:39/M
10 Pippin Forrest Windsor CA 2096 7 304 45:40.1 45:59.0 0:18.8 14:44/M
11 Olivia Elliott Windsor CA 2085 6 325 48:53.6 49:26.3 0:32.6 15:46/M
12 Brielle Galli 2104 4 338 50:35.9 51:13.1 0:37.2 16:19/M
13 Aliya Lua Windsor CA 2193 4 339 50:40.3 51:13.1 0:32.7 16:21/M
14 Makayla Langdale Windsor CA 2173 8 364 57:03.2 57:34.4 0:31.1 18:24/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Tomaszewski Windsor CA 2333 12 6 20:16.4 20:18.3 0:01.8 6:32/M
2 Allison Kelley Windsor CA 2158 10 19 23:30.5 23:36.7 0:06.2 7:35/M
3 Alyssa Rosas 2273 13 42 25:54.9 25:57.2 0:02.2 8:21/M
4 Leah Cave Windsor CA 2048 13 65 27:26.8 27:29.6 0:02.8 8:51/M
5 Yasmine Zamora 2375 11 80 28:26.5 28:48.1 0:21.6 9:10/M
6 Maleah Giron 2111 11 104 29:57.8 30:19.1 0:21.3 9:40/M
7 Ariana Licea Windsor CA 2179 11 111 30:08.5 30:12.6 0:04.1 9:43/M
8 Alexis Hardeman Windsor CA 2122 12 115 30:18.8 30:24.6 0:05.7 9:46/M
9 Savannah Wilgus Santa Rosa CA 2363 11 200 36:41.2 37:16.8 0:35.5 11:50/M
10 Paige Heid Windsor CA 2126 13 212 37:24.5 37:33.9 0:09.4 12:04/M
11 Allison Post Windsor CA 2256 13 245 39:01.3 39:25.6 0:24.2 12:35/M
12 Jordyn Vehmeyer Windsor CA 2349 12 249 39:09.6 39:34.1 0:24.4 12:38/M
13 Tori Russotti Windsor CA 2283 10 270 41:15.3 41:18.1 0:02.7 13:18/M
14 Emma Hackathorn Windsor CA 2116 11 271 41:17.2 41:19.9 0:02.7 13:19/M
15 Katelyn Johnson Santa Rosa CA 2148 11 275 41:20.5 41:42.6 0:22.0 13:20/M
16 Maxine Jones Santa Rosa CA 2150 10 307 45:52.3 46:26.5 0:34.2 14:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexandra Deckard Calistoga CA 2071 19 66 27:28.4 27:39.1 0:10.7 8:52/M
2 Frankie Madril Santa Rosa CA 2389 16 76 28:01.0 28:12.1 0:11.1 9:02/M
3 Ana Wood Santa Rosa CA 2392 15 97 29:23.3 29:37.4 0:14.1 9:29/M
4 Cori Miller Santa Rosa CA 2216 18 118 30:35.2 30:43.0 0:07.8 9:52/M
5 Abigail Taylor Redwood Valley CA 2326 18 123 30:52.7 31:12.9 0:20.1 9:57/M
6 Madison Donner Windsor CA 2079 15 138 31:49.7 31:58.9 0:09.2 10:16/M
7 Julianna Renk Cotati CA 2265 18 140 31:50.0 32:12.7 0:22.7 10:16/M
8 Julia Hoff 2133 15 175 34:43.7 34:55.3 0:11.5 11:12/M
9 Ashley Keeney Penngrove CA 2153 19 261 39:59.3 40:22.7 0:23.4 12:54/M
10 Katherine Parsells Petaluma CA 2242 15 331 49:19.9 49:27.0 0:07.1 15:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sam Enos Windsor CA 2087 21 98 29:24.6 29:31.5 0:06.8 9:29/M
2 Sarah Hadburg Santa Rosa CA 2117 21 135 31:44.4 32:12.8 0:28.4 10:14/M
3 Kylee Gorsuch 2114 21 177 34:51.5 35:02.7 0:11.2 11:15/M
4 Jennifer Hong Windsor CA 1207 24 235 38:32.8 38:50.1 0:17.3 12:26/M
5 Rochelle Perham Elk Grove CA 1353 24 303 45:26.7 46:01.3 0:34.5 14:39/M
6 Caitlin Velasquez Windsor CA 2351 21 329 49:07.9 49:28.3 0:20.3 15:51/M
7 Nicole Dobbins Windsor CA 2076 20 352 54:35.3 55:03.0 0:27.7 17:36/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hannah Dolan Santa Rosa CA 1582 28 27 24:15.7 24:22.7 0:06.9 7:49/M
2 Emily Therneall Minneapolis MN 1578 28 56 26:57.0 27:13.7 0:16.7 8:42/M
3 Courtney Uchytil Chicago IL 2337 28 77 28:01.4 28:21.4 0:20.0 9:02/M
4 Rachel Jurek AA 2151 29 105 29:58.7 30:13.6 0:14.9 9:40/M
5 Christina Keeney Penngrove CA 2154 27 126 31:06.0 31:29.0 0:22.9 10:02/M
6 Lisa Needham Windsor CA 2227 29 136 31:47.7 31:52.5 0:04.8 10:15/M
7 Katie Bay Sacramento CA 1573 29 144 32:09.2 32:22.7 0:13.5 10:22/M
8 Aimee Ayers 2009 26 154 32:57.3 33:11.2 0:13.9 10:38/M
9 Kendall Lohrmann Santa Rosa CA 2185 25 160 33:24.1 33:32.3 0:08.1 10:46/M
10 Julia Page 2237 25 161 33:28.0 33:40.6 0:12.5 10:48/M
11 Emily Bridgewater 2034 26 162 33:30.1 33:41.0 0:10.9 10:48/M
12 Dena Williams Sebastopol CA 2383 27 164 33:36.7 33:50.1 0:13.4 10:50/M
13 Ashley Wise 2366 29 170 34:07.9 34:21.5 0:13.6 11:00/M
14 Alycia Asai Rohnert Park CA 2006 27 183 35:17.3 35:25.8 0:08.4 11:23/M
15 Jessica Riedel Santa Rosa CA 2268 28 185 35:29.1 35:57.7 0:28.6 11:27/M
16 Erin Yolo 2370 27 192 35:54.3 36:06.9 0:12.5 11:35/M
17 Lynn Wilgus Santa Rosa CA 2362 28 201 36:43.5 37:19.6 0:36.0 11:51/M
18 Jenni Shiperly Santa Rosa CA 2301 26 227 37:53.9 38:02.4 0:08.5 12:13/M
19 Ashley Driscoll 2083 28 237 38:37.6 39:06.9 0:29.3 12:27/M
20 Dierdre Lordan 2189 27 238 38:37.8 39:07.6 0:29.7 12:27/M
21 Lucia Aguilar Santa Rosa CA 2002 29 240 38:43.6 38:49.8 0:06.2 12:29/M
22 Chamise Johnson Ukiah CA 2146 29 265 40:37.6 41:01.9 0:24.2 13:06/M
23 Jaclyn Dolan Windsor CA 2398 26 294 44:09.8 44:41.3 0:31.4 14:15/M
24 Kalen Padzensky Santa Rosa CA 2235 29 313 46:34.0 47:00.7 0:26.7 15:01/M
25 Shannon Tamayo Windsor CA 2325 25 330 49:09.0 49:28.6 0:19.5 15:51/M
26 Rachael Piciullo Windsor CA 2253 26 349 53:46.8 54:06.8 0:20.0 17:21/M
27 Jennifer Rodenhi Elk Grove CA 1390 27 351 54:33.7 55:08.2 0:34.4 17:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christy Ramos Windsor CA 2264 33 47 26:14.3 26:25.6 0:11.3 8:28/M
2 Maria Cruz Elk Grove CA 144 33 49 26:36.8 26:41.1 0:04.2 8:35/M
3 Rebecca Scharer Windsor CA 2292 30 54 26:55.6 27:08.5 0:12.9 8:41/M
4 Angelina Thayer Rohnert Park CA 2329 34 74 27:50.4 27:56.9 0:06.5 8:59/M
5 Kristie Clay Windsor CA 2054 31 85 28:33.4 28:41.0 0:07.5 9:13/M
6 Kristina Becker Windsor CA 2016 32 93 28:53.6 29:03.9 0:10.3 9:19/M
7 Tanya Potter Windsor CA 2260 32 99 29:26.6 29:31.3 0:04.7 9:30/M
8 Rachel Marconi Santa Rosa CA 2202 34 110 30:07.7 30:19.4 0:11.7 9:43/M
9 Yvonne Coury Bedminster NJ 2060 31 113 30:09.7 30:43.8 0:34.1 9:44/M
10 Becci Pell Windsor CA 2246 32 125 31:03.4 31:32.7 0:29.3 10:01/M
11 Tiaan Lordan 2190 32 129 31:13.7 31:43.3 0:29.6 10:04/M
12 Dayna Bumatai Cotati CA 2043 30 139 31:50.0 32:12.9 0:22.9 10:16/M
13 Tara Veal Santa Rosa CA 695 33 156 33:04.3 33:36.2 0:31.8 10:40/M
14 Jennifer Coakes Santa Rosa CA 2056 33 157 33:08.5 33:32.9 0:24.3 10:41/M
15 Kim Dick Salida CA 2073 30 163 33:31.7 33:47.1 0:15.3 10:49/M
16 Erica Shiozaki Windsor CA 2298 34 166 33:39.3 33:54.4 0:15.1 10:51/M
17 Noemi Zamora Windsor CA 2373 31 174 34:41.1 34:48.9 0:07.8 11:11/M
18 Kristen Britton Glen Ellen CA 2035 34 187 35:32.6 35:37.0 0:04.4 11:28/M
19 Janet Coakes Santa Rosa CA 2055 31 188 35:36.9 36:04.1 0:27.1 11:29/M
20 Heather Filice Santa Rosa CA 2092 34 193 35:56.1 36:22.8 0:26.6 11:35/M
21 Dayla Greenfield Santa Rosa CA 2379 33 198 36:12.0 36:41.1 0:29.1 11:41/M
22 Cherie Melchiori Windsor CA 2212 34 213 37:33.0 38:01.9 0:28.9 12:07/M
23 Andrea Rochioli Healdsburg CA 2271 31 217 37:37.7 38:08.0 0:30.2 12:08/M
24 Jennifer Strom Martinez CA 2322 34 218 37:38.4 38:07.9 0:29.5 12:08/M
25 Jenny Whalen Windsor CA 2361 32 239 38:43.1 38:49.6 0:06.4 12:29/M
26 Kristen Brown San Luis Obispo CA 2037 30 246 39:06.4 39:32.5 0:26.0 12:37/M
27 Marissa Ledbetter Lodi CA 1264 31 247 39:06.7 39:32.0 0:25.2 12:37/M
28 Angelica Pena Windsor CA 2247 30 250 39:11.2 39:25.3 0:14.0 12:38/M
29 Nancy Long Windsor CA 2186 33 289 43:08.6 43:43.9 0:35.3 13:55/M
30 Jennifer Magee Santa Rosa CA 2198 30 297 44:30.8 45:02.6 0:31.8 14:21/M
31 Nakeba Trammel Willits CA 2336 33 311 46:28.9 46:45.9 0:16.9 14:59/M
32 Courtney Wagoner Windsor CA 2355 32 334 49:27.1 50:32.2 1:05.1 15:57/M
33 Michelle Haggstrom Rohnert Park CA 2119 31 345 51:39.3 51:49.4 0:10.0 16:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Frindell Teuscher Santa Rosa CA 2098 36 5 20:11.4 20:13.3 0:01.8 6:31/M
2 Banyan Parker Santa Rosa CA 2239 35 48 26:32.5 26:51.8 0:19.2 8:34/M
3 Sarah Lampenfeld Santa Rosa CA 2169 36 70 27:36.9 27:49.6 0:12.7 8:54/M
4 Allison Spitzer Santa Rosa CA 2314 36 82 28:31.0 28:43.4 0:12.3 9:12/M
5 Renee Nealon Petaluma CA 2226 37 83 28:32.3 28:35.6 0:03.2 9:12/M
6 Jamie Bunday 2400 36 94 28:54.4 29:04.4 0:10.0 9:19/M
7 Maria Rosas 2275 39 100 29:28.3 29:34.1 0:05.8 9:30/M
8 Rebecca Embree 2086 37 102 29:36.3 29:45.9 0:09.6 9:33/M
9 Amanda Hedges Ukiah CA 2124 38 108 30:04.6 30:20.3 0:15.6 9:42/M
10 Kimberlie Brazil Ukiah CA 2029 35 124 31:03.3 31:25.9 0:22.6 10:01/M
11 Jennifer Gaudette Santa Rosa CA 2107 38 133 31:22.4 31:32.6 0:10.1 10:07/M
12 Dianna Lopez Windsor CA 2187 36 141 31:56.4 32:23.2 0:26.8 10:18/M
13 Anna Van Loon Windsor CA 2347 38 148 32:32.4 32:54.6 0:22.1 10:30/M
14 Jennifer Gilliam Healdsburg CA 2109 36 155 33:03.1 33:36.4 0:33.3 10:40/M
15 Trish Donoho Windsor CA 2080 38 167 33:40.4 33:47.9 0:07.4 10:52/M
16 Natalie Jella Santa Rosa CA 2143 39 178 34:54.0 35:18.7 0:24.7 11:15/M
17 Jessica Johnson Santa Rosa CA 2147 35 189 35:39.2 35:51.7 0:12.5 11:30/M
18 Andrea Meyers Santa Rosa CA 2214 39 202 36:45.8 37:21.8 0:35.9 11:51/M
19 Jamie Perry Windsor CA 2248 35 204 36:52.2 37:26.2 0:34.0 11:54/M
20 Lisa Hensley Ukiah CA 2129 37 209 37:11.7 37:29.7 0:18.0 12:00/M
21 Kim Larkin Ukiah CA 2177 39 210 37:11.9 37:29.8 0:17.8 12:00/M
22 Beth Johnson Healdsburg CA 2145 35 248 39:09.6 39:33.4 0:23.8 12:38/M
23 Stephanie Larcher Santa Rosa CA 2176 37 268 40:58.7 41:28.2 0:29.4 13:13/M
24 Karen Savano Windsor CA 2287 37 273 41:17.3 41:29.1 0:11.7 13:19/M
25 Michel Snider Albion CA 2306 39 274 41:18.8 41:35.6 0:16.7 13:19/M
26 Jessica Beeler Windsor CA 2017 38 277 41:49.6 42:11.7 0:22.0 13:29/M
27 Alexis Behrens Windsor CA 2019 39 278 41:53.2 42:24.4 0:31.1 13:31/M
28 Jeanna Avila Windsor CA 2008 36 292 43:39.2 44:02.5 0:23.3 14:05/M
29 Jessica Borland Santa Rosa CA 2028 35 317 47:10.7 47:44.3 0:33.5 15:13/M
30 Veronica Pineda De Galli Windsor CA 2254 38 322 47:45.6 48:23.6 0:37.9 15:24/M
31 Kerri West Windsor CA 2357 38 333 49:20.1 49:47.8 0:27.7 15:55/M
32 Julie Lua Windsor CA 2195 38 336 50:32.2 51:13.2 0:41.0 16:18/M
33 Erica Sanchez San Jose CA 1414 38 341 51:04.4 51:13.7 0:09.3 16:28/M
34 Angela Silvestri 2304 38 343 51:35.4 51:51.2 0:15.8 16:38/M
35 Karen Solberg 2309 38 344 51:35.6 51:51.2 0:15.5 16:38/M
36 Daniele Dale Rohnert Park CA 2068 37 346 51:39.7 51:49.5 0:09.8 16:40/M
37 Lisa Langdale Windsor CA 2172 35 363 57:01.8 57:33.7 0:31.9 18:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kimberly Young San Francisco CA 2371 41 30 24:46.6 24:53.0 0:06.4 7:59/M
2 Maureen Bufton Windsor CA 2042 44 35 25:18.3 25:34.0 0:15.7 8:10/M
3 Elena Janred Windsor CA 2141 40 44 26:07.4 26:10.9 0:03.5 8:25/M
4 Heidi Hoffman Santa Rosa CA 2396 41 45 26:10.9 26:28.4 0:17.5 8:26/M
5 Kristine Tietsort Windsor CA 2331 42 64 27:24.4 27:31.9 0:07.4 8:50/M
6 Kim Heth Ukiah CA 2131 43 68 27:31.8 27:48.1 0:16.3 8:53/M
7 Brianna Stearn Windsor CA 2317 42 71 27:38.5 27:48.1 0:09.6 8:55/M
8 Kimberlyt Cavallero Rohnert Park CA 2378 42 101 29:35.8 29:52.8 0:16.9 9:33/M
9 Martha Villarreal Windsor CA 2352 44 103 29:37.7 29:51.3 0:13.5 9:33/M
10 Lisa Donner Windsor CA 2078 42 117 30:27.1 30:32.2 0:05.1 9:49/M
11 Theresa Brownlee 2040 41 121 30:49.6 30:55.7 0:06.0 9:56/M
12 Diana Darcy Santa Rosa CA 2069 44 130 31:19.6 31:24.7 0:05.1 10:06/M
13 Jen Melman Occidental CA 1568 40 142 31:57.9 32:11.2 0:13.2 10:18/M
14 Jessica Herring Santa Rosa CA 2130 42 173 34:31.8 34:43.9 0:12.0 11:08/M
15 Tracy Bell 2021 41 180 35:10.2 35:14.3 0:04.1 11:21/M
16 Deanna Dotario Windsor CA 2081 41 186 35:32.2 36:06.7 0:34.5 11:28/M
17 Kimberly Sosa Windsor CA 2311 40 194 36:00.5 36:34.5 0:33.9 11:37/M
18 Jill Prickett Santa Rosa CA 2262 43 196 36:07.2 36:15.1 0:07.8 11:39/M
19 April Torina Windsor CA 2334 42 206 37:02.7 37:20.4 0:17.7 11:57/M
20 Heather Khan Windsor CA 2161 42 207 37:03.1 37:20.7 0:17.6 11:57/M
21 Christina Miller Santa Rosa CA 2215 43 215 37:35.1 37:49.2 0:14.1 12:07/M
22 Amanda Wood Santa Rosa CA 2391 40 243 38:57.7 39:14.8 0:17.1 12:34/M
23 Liza Jastrow Sunnyvale CA 2142 43 244 38:57.9 39:23.6 0:25.7 12:34/M
24 Shannyn Vehmeyer Windsor CA 2350 41 256 39:38.5 40:02.4 0:23.9 12:47/M
25 Patty Loucks Penngrove CA 2192 41 263 40:00.1 40:23.1 0:22.9 12:54/M
26 Heather Massing Healdsburg CA 2207 40 264 40:34.7 40:51.7 0:16.9 13:05/M
27 Maudi Killian San Francisco CA 2165 40 283 42:19.0 42:51.5 0:32.5 13:39/M
28 Shannon Gonzales Santa Rosa CA 2113 41 308 46:03.3 46:28.6 0:25.3 14:51/M
29 Dana Jones Santa Rosa CA 2149 42 309 46:11.3 46:47.6 0:36.2 14:54/M
30 Catherine McCracken Santa Rosa CA 2209 42 316 47:07.8 47:44.6 0:36.8 15:12/M
31 Victoria Alvarez 2003 41 323 47:48.0 48:26.0 0:37.9 15:25/M
32 Elena Elliott Windsor CA 2084 43 326 48:55.2 49:28.4 0:33.1 15:47/M
33 Elsie Richardson 2267 44 327 49:00.3 49:30.5 0:30.2 15:48/M
34 Maria Ringstrom Ringstrom Windsor CA 2269 44 332 49:20.0 49:47.7 0:27.6 15:55/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Beverly Hemphill Santa Rosa CA 2127 46 34 25:06.7 25:12.4 0:05.7 8:06/M
2 Kira Lee Santa Rosa CA 2395 48 43 25:55.5 26:11.3 0:15.8 8:22/M
3 Lisa Cortina Sebastopol CA 1575 48 63 27:21.5 27:35.3 0:13.8 8:49/M
4 Christina Lindh Santa Rosa CA 2390 47 96 29:01.7 29:07.7 0:05.9 9:22/M
5 Katy Northen Sebastopol CA 2230 47 116 30:26.8 30:46.6 0:19.7 9:49/M
6 Pamela Taylor Redwood Valley CA 2327 48 122 30:52.6 31:13.0 0:20.4 9:57/M
7 Wendy Bartolomei Redwood Valley CA 2015 46 134 31:34.1 31:50.6 0:16.4 10:11/M
8 Trish Caillat Santa Rosa CA 2044 47 158 33:10.3 33:38.1 0:27.8 10:42/M
9 Karol Scheiner Windsor CA 609 48 171 34:12.6 34:25.3 0:12.7 11:02/M
10 Kaaren Van Dyke Forestville CA 2346 47 176 34:46.3 35:23.9 0:37.5 11:13/M
11 Rachel Valenzuela Windsor CA 2345 45 195 36:04.2 36:22.4 0:18.2 11:38/M
12 Brandy Bolt Santa Rosa CA 2025 47 197 36:07.6 36:15.4 0:07.7 11:39/M
13 Lola Chavez Windsor CA 2051 47 232 38:24.4 38:36.6 0:12.2 12:23/M
14 Nena Meola Windsor CA 2213 47 262 39:59.9 40:22.6 0:22.7 12:54/M
15 Julie Forrest Windsor CA 2095 47 305 45:43.8 46:02.9 0:19.1 14:45/M
16 Tracy Hoff Windsor CA 2135 46 320 47:16.3 47:29.0 0:12.7 15:15/M
17 Sandy McMillan Cloverdale CA 2211 49 328 49:01.5 49:31.3 0:29.8 15:49/M
18 Karin Peaty Windsor CA 2244 48 348 53:46.1 54:06.5 0:20.4 17:21/M
19 Sandra Dobbins Windsor CA 2077 48 353 54:35.8 55:03.2 0:27.3 17:36/M
20 Margarita Gaitan Windsor CA 2103 47 359 56:27.1 56:49.1 0:21.9 18:13/M
21 Katy Dillwood Windsor CA 2074 49 365 59:55.7 1:00:32.7 0:37.0 19:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janet McCann Petaluma CA 2208 53 25 24:13.0 24:19.1 0:06.1 7:49/M
2 Annette Leder Healdsburg CA 2178 50 61 27:18.5 27:23.1 0:04.6 8:48/M
3 Pat Cuneo Windsor CA 2066 53 87 28:38.6 28:43.0 0:04.4 9:14/M
4 Trish Scalercio Santa Rosa CA 2289 51 95 28:56.3 29:05.9 0:09.5 9:20/M
5 Jeanne Acuna Windsor CA 2001 54 112 30:08.9 30:23.5 0:14.6 9:43/M
6 Cindy Shiperly Santa Rosa CA 2300 53 159 33:13.4 33:21.9 0:08.5 10:43/M
7 Cindy Gustafson Windsor CA 2115 54 208 37:07.7 37:11.7 0:04.0 11:58/M
8 Alex Benetti 2022 52 219 37:45.3 37:59.9 0:14.6 12:11/M
9 Gina Rutherford Encinitas CA 2284 52 220 37:45.4 38:00.7 0:15.3 12:11/M
10 Teresa Doud 2082 52 221 37:45.7 37:58.9 0:13.1 12:11/M
11 Tiffany Breslin 2033 52 224 37:46.9 38:00.3 0:13.3 12:11/M
12 Maureen Geary Santa Rosa CA 2108 50 226 37:48.5 38:10.4 0:21.8 12:12/M
13 Hilda Rizo Windsor CA 2270 51 253 39:18.1 39:37.3 0:19.2 12:41/M
14 Lori Haggstrom Windsor CA 2118 53 258 39:39.8 39:49.8 0:10.0 12:47/M
15 Maud Fitzpatrick Santa Rosa CA 2093 51 276 41:31.2 41:53.8 0:22.5 13:24/M
16 Donna Hartline 2123 51 282 42:18.3 42:21.5 0:03.2 13:39/M
17 Terri Loftin 2181 51 285 42:49.9 42:54.9 0:05.0 13:49/M
18 Liduvina Myres 2225 53 291 43:36.6 43:57.9 0:21.2 14:04/M
19 Victoria Langhals Windsor CA 2175 52 295 44:28.4 45:01.7 0:33.3 14:21/M
20 Cheryl Davison Santa Rosa CA 2070 51 298 44:48.9 44:53.2 0:04.2 14:27/M
21 Pam Uchytil-Velasquez Windsor CA 2339 51 300 45:18.0 45:38.0 0:20.0 14:37/M
22 Kathy Brown Healdsburg CA 2036 50 314 46:51.6 47:30.4 0:38.8 15:07/M
23 Christina Keller Windsor CA 2156 53 350 53:54.0 54:20.5 0:26.5 17:23/M
24 Yvonne Vucurovich Windsor CA 2354 53 355 54:37.9 55:01.4 0:23.5 17:37/M
25 Carol Sanders Petaluma CA 1417 53 357 55:29.9 56:01.9 0:32.0 17:54/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marti Fritz Healdsburg CA 1147 58 127 31:07.4 31:15.7 0:08.2 10:02/M
2 Carol Morley Rohnert Park CA 2223 58 146 32:20.5 32:51.1 0:30.5 10:26/M
3 Annabel Bentley Healdsburg CA 2024 58 151 32:37.3 32:43.1 0:05.8 10:31/M
4 Katherine Schmitt Wilton CA 2294 58 168 33:50.4 33:57.8 0:07.3 10:55/M
5 Debbie Westrick Windsor CA 2358 58 169 34:05.9 34:27.2 0:21.3 11:00/M
6 Sandi Crane Windsor CA 2062 57 181 35:11.6 35:15.0 0:03.3 11:21/M
7 Barbara Rosenberry Santa Rosa CA 2277 58 190 35:46.3 36:14.3 0:27.9 11:32/M
8 Tobie Goldbeck Penngrove CA 2112 56 191 35:52.5 36:14.7 0:22.1 11:34/M
9 Katherine Catanzarite Santa Rosa CA 2046 58 203 36:48.9 37:17.4 0:28.5 11:52/M
10 Debbie Falvey Sebastopol CA 2090 59 231 38:19.8 38:48.8 0:29.0 12:22/M
11 Kathy Funkhouser Windsor CA 2102 55 259 39:40.0 39:50.1 0:10.0 12:48/M
12 Martha Kilkenny Ukiah CA 2162 59 299 45:16.6 45:32.3 0:15.6 14:36/M
13 Bonnie Henderson Ukiah CA 2128 58 302 45:19.0 45:34.3 0:15.2 14:37/M
14 Susie Martinez Windsor CA 2206 56 310 46:13.1 46:48.9 0:35.7 14:55/M
15 Marie Ganister Windsor CA 2384 55 347 52:48.4 53:07.0 0:18.5 17:02/M
16 Peggy Ford-Smith Petaluma CA 1139 56 358 55:32.2 56:04.1 0:31.8 17:55/M
17 Linda Chatham Windsor CA 2050 59 361 56:34.3 57:07.0 0:32.6 18:15/M
18 Marta Detorres Windsor CA 2072 57 362 56:45.8 57:11.3 0:25.5 18:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sheila Ochowicz Palo Alto CA 2232 61 41 25:49.4 25:55.5 0:06.1 8:20/M
2 Emily Deering Sebastopol CA 2382 61 109 30:05.9 30:20.5 0:14.6 9:42/M
3 Naydra Shore Santa Rosa CA 1585 63 228 38:05.8 38:32.9 0:27.1 12:17/M
4 Bonnie Balli Fort Myers FL 2010 64 242 38:56.3 39:07.0 0:10.6 12:34/M
5 Mary Prchal San Francisco CA 2261 62 254 39:31.4 39:41.2 0:09.8 12:45/M
6 Carol Campanelli Santa Rosa CA 2045 60 260 39:48.0 40:22.2 0:34.1 12:50/M
7 Lisa Nieto Healdsburg CA 2229 62 318 47:13.3 47:37.3 0:23.9 15:14/M
8 Irene Luna Windsor CA 2196 60 340 51:04.3 51:13.9 0:09.5 16:28/M
9 Maria Orozco Santa Rosa CA 2234 61 356 54:40.3 54:47.6 0:07.3 17:38/M
10 Ruthie Arreguin 2005 63 368 1:03:40.2 1:03:40.2 20:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ellen Standley Sacramento CA 2315 69 366 59:59.6 1:00:39.8 0:40.1 19:21/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Juann Miller Las Vegas NV 2219 74 301 45:18.7 45:38.2 0:19.5 14:37/M
2 Jan Shaw Penngrove CA 2296 75 324 47:50.3 48:15.4 0:25.1 15:26/M
3 Yolanda Valadez Forestville CA 2340 70 367 1:01:13.2 1:01:26.4 0:13.2 19:45/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alex Wolf-Root Santa Rosa CA 2367 25 1 16:04.9 16:06.6 0:01.7 5:11/M
Top

Male: age unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1576 1576 26 24:13.1 24:20.4 0:07.2 7:49/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cameron Heid Windsor CA 2125 9 39 25:38.6 25:43.9 0:05.2 8:16/M
2 Nico Zamora 2372 9 73 27:46.3 28:02.3 0:16.0 8:57/M
3 Jevin Barry Penngrove CA 2013 3 90 28:43.6 29:02.8 0:19.2 9:16/M
4 Caden Towery Windsor CA 2335 8 149 32:33.7 33:00.2 0:26.4 10:30/M
5 Aidan Johnson Santa Rosa CA 2144 7 172 34:17.8 34:40.1 0:22.3 11:04/M
6 Patrick Logue Windsor CA 2184 5 229 38:08.2 38:34.2 0:26.0 12:18/M
7 Elias Valenzuela Windsor CA 2342 8 230 38:18.5 38:40.0 0:21.5 12:21/M
8 Chase Vehmeyer Windsor CA 2348 8 255 39:37.4 40:01.1 0:23.6 12:47/M
9 Mason Beeler 2018 8 257 39:39.2 40:00.8 0:21.6 12:47/M
10 Nicklaus Savno Windsor CA 2288 6 272 41:17.3 41:29.2 0:11.9 13:19/M
11 Braeden Behrens Windsor CA 2020 8 279 41:53.7 42:24.7 0:31.0 13:31/M
12 Duncan Miller Santa Rosa CA 2217 7 286 42:54.5 43:06.8 0:12.2 13:50/M
13 Gabe Avila 2007 8 290 43:34.9 43:58.2 0:23.2 14:03/M
14 William Hoff 2136 7 321 47:16.4 47:28.8 0:12.4 15:15/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sean Scheiner Windsor CA 1571 14 7 20:50.5 20:54.4 0:03.8 6:43/M
2 Brandon Mallie Windsor CA 2199 13 13 22:08.4 22:11.8 0:03.3 7:08/M
3 James Kelley Windsor CA 1230 14 17 22:59.2 23:04.5 0:05.3 7:25/M
4 Kyle Hoff 2134 12 28 24:28.7 24:32.6 0:03.9 7:54/M
5 Gerardo Rosas Windsor CA 2274 10 29 24:44.0 24:45.4 0:01.4 7:59/M
6 Andrew Corcoran Windsor CA 2381 11 32 24:57.1 25:00.0 0:02.9 8:03/M
7 Dylan Sosa Windsor CA 2310 11 33 25:02.5 25:19.4 0:16.8 8:05/M
8 Atreyu Borland 2027 14 36 25:22.5 25:24.5 0:01.9 8:11/M
9 Chance Potter Windsor CA 2258 12 50 26:39.8 26:43.0 0:03.2 8:36/M
10 Angel Cruz Reno NV 2063 11 78 28:03.1 28:06.0 0:02.9 9:03/M
11 Isaac Forrest Windsor CA 2094 10 79 28:05.5 28:13.5 0:08.0 9:04/M
12 Aaron Krunic Windsor CA 2168 12 88 28:39.9 28:41.2 0:01.3 9:15/M
13 Rogelio Jose Cruz 2065 11 106 30:00.5 30:04.2 0:03.6 9:41/M
14 Travis Kitowski 2166 14 119 30:48.8 30:50.7 0:01.8 9:56/M
15 Jacob Valenzuela Windsor CA 2344 10 199 36:27.4 36:45.3 0:17.8 11:45/M
16 Mark Souther Rohnert Park CA 2313 14 211 37:23.6 37:33.3 0:09.7 12:04/M
17 Scott Chavez Sacramento CA 2052 14 233 38:24.6 38:37.0 0:12.3 12:23/M
18 Tadd McCracken Santa Rosa CA 2210 12 306 45:49.1 46:23.2 0:34.0 14:47/M
19 Hayden Miller Santa Rosa CA 2218 11 335 50:20.4 50:33.9 0:13.4 16:14/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Miguel Rosas Windsor CA 2276 18 4 20:06.0 20:08.2 0:02.1 6:29/M
2 Zachary Uchytil Windsor CA 2338 16 8 20:59.0 21:01.0 0:02.0 6:46/M
3 Adrian Valenzuela Windsor CA 2341 17 38 25:38.4 25:57.0 0:18.5 8:16/M
4 Tanar Miller Santa Rosa CA 2399 16 216 37:36.4 37:50.3 0:13.8 12:08/M
5 Sebastian Nystrom 2231 18 342 51:12.0 51:14.1 0:02.0 16:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joe Dolan Windsor CA 2397 24 293 44:09.7 44:41.2 0:31.5 14:15/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ben Kartman Petaluma CA 1583 27 24 24:02.3 24:09.6 0:07.3 7:45/M
2 Niclas Murk Santa Rosa CA 1581 28 58 27:01.5 27:12.9 0:11.3 8:43/M
3 Keith Scharer 2291 29 153 32:56.8 33:11.5 0:14.6 10:37/M
4 Nicholas Chan Fremont CA 2049 28 214 37:33.4 38:02.4 0:28.9 12:07/M
5 Jacob Peaty Windsor CA 2243 26 223 37:46.2 38:06.4 0:20.2 12:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nathaniel Richard Ukiah CA 2266 33 18 23:24.2 23:48.4 0:24.1 7:33/M
2 Danny Marguglio 2203 30 23 24:01.6 24:15.3 0:13.6 7:45/M
3 Derrick Shaw Windsor CA 2295 33 46 26:11.8 26:25.5 0:13.6 8:27/M
4 Paul Dechoud Minneapolis MN 1579 31 57 26:57.4 27:14.2 0:16.8 8:42/M
5 David Scharer 2290 32 84 28:32.6 28:47.1 0:14.4 9:12/M
6 Manuel Lopez Santa Rosa CA 2377 30 145 32:16.5 32:23.4 0:06.9 10:25/M
7 Jacob Morley Chico CA 2224 31 147 32:20.7 32:51.4 0:30.6 10:26/M
8 Kenneth Lopez Windsor CA 2188 34 152 32:46.8 33:18.0 0:31.2 10:34/M
9 Todd Padzensky Santa Rosa CA 2236 31 312 46:32.9 47:00.7 0:27.7 15:01/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rudy Suazo Healdsburg CA 2323 37 11 21:59.9 22:03.7 0:03.8 7:05/M
2 Ray Conway 2057 36 16 22:32.4 22:41.0 0:08.5 7:16/M
3 Marc Rochioli Healdsburg CA 2272 35 31 24:52.7 24:55.3 0:02.5 8:01/M
4 John Gilligan Santa Rosa CA 2110 36 52 26:45.2 26:53.8 0:08.5 8:38/M
5 Steven Potter Windsor CA 2259 35 53 26:54.6 26:59.7 0:05.1 8:41/M
6 Jim Evans Windsor CA 2089 39 55 26:56.3 27:14.8 0:18.5 8:41/M
7 Cody Santarelli Windsor CA 2286 37 62 27:20.7 27:41.7 0:21.0 8:49/M
8 Matt Lienau Windsor CA 2180 39 86 28:37.7 28:57.7 0:20.0 9:14/M
9 Devin Savano Windsor CA 606 38 91 28:45.0 28:49.9 0:04.8 9:16/M
10 Garrett Parker Santa Rosa CA 2240 37 92 28:45.6 29:10.3 0:24.7 9:16/M
11 Abelardo Solano Windsor CA 2307 38 143 32:03.7 32:06.3 0:02.6 10:20/M
12 Frank Filice Santa Rosa CA 2091 35 182 35:14.3 35:41.2 0:26.8 11:22/M
13 Jeff Logue Windsor CA 2183 35 252 39:14.3 39:40.8 0:26.4 12:39/M
14 Chris Manson Healdsburg CA 2201 39 267 40:56.1 41:12.5 0:16.3 13:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kalei Hampson Windsor CA 2120 44 9 21:51.1 21:54.7 0:03.5 7:03/M
2 Dave Gusmen Windsor CA 2000 44 37 25:38.0 25:54.6 0:16.6 8:16/M
3 Alvaro Estrada Santa Rosa CA 2386 42 51 26:44.5 27:23.6 0:39.1 8:37/M
4 Matthew Stearn 2320 42 72 27:39.4 27:48.9 0:09.5 8:55/M
5 Rick Zamora Windsor CA 2374 40 81 28:29.8 28:50.6 0:20.8 9:11/M
6 Jason Shiozaki Windsor CA 2299 43 114 30:12.7 30:23.9 0:11.1 9:45/M
7 Rob Brownlee Windsor CA 2039 41 120 30:49.5 30:55.3 0:05.8 9:56/M
8 Wayne Aquilino Novato CA 2004 43 165 33:37.4 33:53.2 0:15.8 10:51/M
9 Connor Post Windsor CA 2257 44 280 41:56.6 42:24.6 0:27.9 13:32/M
10 Mark Galli 2105 41 337 50:34.1 51:11.3 0:37.2 16:19/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pete Stefanisko Santa Rosa CA 2321 49 2 19:38.3 19:40.2 0:01.8 6:20/M
2 Patrick Kelley Windsor CA 1231 47 21 23:31.2 23:37.4 0:06.1 7:35/M
3 Mark Kozlowski Windsor CA 1574 49 40 25:41.4 25:51.7 0:10.3 8:17/M
4 Chris Landwehr Windsor CA 2171 48 67 27:30.1 27:45.4 0:15.2 8:52/M
5 Steve Miller Santa Rosa CA 2221 47 107 30:00.6 30:08.1 0:07.4 9:41/M
6 Raul Brena Rohnert Park CA 2032 48 131 31:20.6 31:27.2 0:06.5 10:06/M
7 George Valenzuela Windsor CA 2343 46 234 38:26.3 38:48.1 0:21.8 12:24/M
8 Albert Prouly Penngrove CA 2394 45 236 38:33.5 38:39.0 0:05.5 12:26/M
9 Antonio Ramirez Windsor CA 2263 48 266 40:50.2 40:50.2 13:10/M
10 Alex Post Windsor CA 2255 45 281 41:56.8 42:24.4 0:27.6 13:32/M
11 Roy Miller Santa Rosa CA 2220 45 287 42:54.6 43:06.9 0:12.3 13:50/M
12 Matt Brown Healdsburg CA 2038 48 315 46:51.8 47:30.5 0:38.6 15:07/M
13 Mark Hoff 1206 46 319 47:16.1 47:28.6 0:12.5 15:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joseph Dobbins Windsor CA 2075 50 15 22:23.4 22:32.5 0:09.0 7:13/M
2 Armando Crespo Marysville CA 1570 52 69 27:35.3 27:39.8 0:04.5 8:54/M
3 Neil Peaty Windsor CA 2245 51 150 32:35.7 32:56.7 0:20.9 10:31/M
4 William Forrest Windsor CA 2097 50 205 36:52.7 37:00.9 0:08.1 11:54/M
5 Harley Coulter Benicia CA 2059 52 222 37:45.9 38:01.6 0:15.7 12:11/M
6 Steve Benetti Elk Grove CA 2023 52 225 37:47.3 38:01.5 0:14.1 12:11/M
7 Matthew Vucurovich Windsor CA 2353 52 354 54:36.6 55:00.2 0:23.5 17:37/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jim Parks Windsor CA 2241 59 10 21:55.1 22:00.4 0:05.3 7:04/M
2 Kenneth Wright Windsor CA 2368 57 12 22:00.1 22:03.8 0:03.7 7:06/M
3 Dennis Wetherington Oakdale CA 2360 58 14 22:18.7 22:23.7 0:05.0 7:12/M
4 Carl Kiyota Santa Rosa CA 2385 55 22 23:48.3 23:53.4 0:05.1 7:41/M
5 Mark Sizelove Napa CA 2305 59 60 27:13.9 27:25.2 0:11.2 8:47/M
6 Michael Westrick Windsor CA 2359 57 128 31:11.4 31:33.3 0:21.9 10:04/M
7 Stephen Langhals Windsor CA 2174 55 296 44:29.1 45:03.1 0:34.0 14:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Teuscher Santa Rosa CA 2328 60 20 23:30.9 23:33.4 0:02.4 7:35/M
2 Steven Takemoto Santa Rosa CA 2387 60 59 27:10.2 27:35.5 0:25.2 8:46/M
3 Daniel Schmitt Wilton CA 2293 63 132 31:21.0 31:28.6 0:07.6 10:07/M
4 Greory Bickham 1038 61 288 43:07.4 43:43.6 0:36.1 13:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Loren Barker Windsor CA 2011 66 360 56:32.9 57:05.2 0:32.2 18:14/M

2012 Windsor Green

Overall Finish List

May 20, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Egerton Santa Rosa CA 1555 34 M 1 OPEN 33:50.4 33:50.8 0:00.4 5:27/M
2 Matthew Dally Oakland CA 1097 25 M 1 25-29 36:28.1 36:28.9 0:00.8 5:53/M
3 Bjorn Nunan Santa Rosa CA 1326 25 M 2 25-29 38:13.7 38:18.8 0:05.1 6:10/M
4 Oliverio Perez Rohnert Park CA 1352 35 M 1 35-39 41:13.7 41:16.9 0:03.1 6:39/M
5 Jason Martin Santa Roas CA 1291 30 M 1 30-34 42:25.3 42:30.0 0:04.7 6:50/M
6 Anthony Powers Sebastopol CA 1528 28 M 3 25-29 43:41.7 43:47.8 0:06.1 7:03/M
7 Paul Sisson Rohnert Park CA 1437 54 M 1 50-54 43:55.9 44:05.8 0:09.8 7:05/M
8 Jeff Fleckser Santa Rosa CA 1134 44 M 1 40-44 43:56.3 44:00.9 0:04.6 7:05/M
9 Ann Thrupp Cloverdale CA 1542 54 F 1 OPEN 44:31.4 44:33.3 0:01.9 7:11/M
10 Julie Nacco Larkspur CT 1318 47 F 1 45-49 44:39.3 44:54.7 0:15.3 7:12/M
11 Stephen Hammerle Rohnert Park CA 1187 23 M 1 20-24 44:50.3 44:52.1 0:01.8 7:14/M
12 Chris Dean Newport Beach CA 1101 31 M 2 30-34 44:56.4 45:28.6 0:32.1 7:15/M
13 Nick Rovetti 1402 29 M 4 25-29 45:22.2 45:24.9 0:02.6 7:19/M
14 Thomas Rennie Windsor CA 1379 45 M 1 45-49 45:33.5 45:34.9 0:01.4 7:21/M
15 Sam Fletcher Santa Rosa CA 1135 14 M 1 10-14 45:40.3 45:43.9 0:03.5 7:22/M
16 Joseph Costanzo Healdsburg CA 1091 51 M 2 50-54 45:40.4 45:43.0 0:02.6 7:22/M
17 Eric Feller Cotati CA 1127 40 M 2 40-44 45:46.0 46:30.3 0:44.2 7:23/M
18 Russel Griswold Santa Rosa CA 1124 42 M 3 40-44 45:55.3 45:57.5 0:02.1 7:24/M
19 Otis Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1196 36 M 2 35-39 45:58.5 46:03.9 0:05.4 7:25/M
20 Jennifer Brazinsky Petaluma CA 1047 44 F 1 40-44 46:10.4 46:13.7 0:03.3 7:27/M
21 Jennifer Ober Rohnert Park CA 1327 38 F 1 35-39 46:28.0 46:30.7 0:02.7 7:30/M
22 Evan Legaspi Windsor CA 1266 14 M 2 10-14 46:46.2 46:50.2 0:04.0 7:33/M
23 Bastien Boussau Berkeley CA 1045 31 M 3 30-34 46:51.9 50:11.8 3:19.9 7:33/M
24 Yan Epelboym Oceanside NY 1118 27 M 5 25-29 47:00.2 47:31.5 0:31.3 7:35/M
25 Lesley Dellamonica Vallejo CA 1103 46 F 2 45-49 47:04.3 47:36.6 0:32.3 7:35/M
26 Emily Ciminello Angwin CA 1083 30 F 1 30-34 47:25.7 47:29.8 0:04.1 7:39/M
27 Bridget Alvarez Windsor CA 1003 42 F 2 40-44 47:25.7 47:30.1 0:04.3 7:39/M
28 Tom Ford Concord CA 1062 59 M 1 55-59 47:25.9 47:29.6 0:03.6 7:39/M
29 Elaina Woodman Windsor CA 1511 16 F 1 15-19 47:48.3 47:52.2 0:03.8 7:43/M
30 Misael Giron Windsor CA 1166 47 M 2 45-49 48:04.4 48:19.3 0:14.9 7:45/M
31 Tiffany Bronzan Windsor CA 1050 31 F 2 30-34 48:14.9 48:32.0 0:17.1 7:47/M
32 Mark Ishizaki Santa Rosa CA 1217 44 M 4 40-44 48:17.2 48:22.9 0:05.6 7:47/M
33 Julie Frost Santa Rosa CA 1148 32 F 3 30-34 48:30.8 48:32.6 0:01.8 7:49/M
34 Jim Bickert Martinez CA 1037 51 M 3 50-54 48:33.8 48:38.1 0:04.2 7:50/M
35 Jason Somerby Healdsburg CA 1450 33 M 4 30-34 48:42.2 49:26.6 0:44.3 7:51/M
36 Nicholas Sanchez Windsor CA 1416 19 M 1 15-19 48:50.8 48:57.2 0:06.4 7:53/M
37 Jeannine Pires Vallejo CA 1358 47 F 3 45-49 49:14.3 49:46.7 0:32.4 7:56/M
38 Todd Buonaccorsi Windsor CA 1059 35 M 3 35-39 49:16.2 49:29.9 0:13.7 7:57/M
39 Elizabeth Rosas Windsor CA 1396 27 F 1 25-29 49:18.6 49:24.1 0:05.5 7:57/M
40 Cole Powers Petaluma CA 1363 27 M 6 25-29 49:30.0 49:31.8 0:01.7 7:59/M
41 Jason Black Windsor CA 1040 42 M 5 40-44 49:31.4 50:03.1 0:31.7 7:59/M
42 Robertshaw Allegra Windsor CA 1535 12 F 1 10-14 49:32.6 49:41.4 0:08.8 7:59/M
43 Doug Bunnell San Rafael CA 1057 52 M 4 50-54 49:35.0 50:01.2 0:26.2 8:00/M
44 Susan Dickey Santa Rosa CA 1106 50 F 1 50-54 49:35.7 49:36.3 0:00.6 8:00/M
45 Kristyn Byrne Santa Rosa CA 1063 40 F 3 40-44 49:42.8 49:50.5 0:07.7 8:01/M
46 Susan Gonsalves Santa Rosa CA 1559 51 F 2 50-54 49:44.0 50:03.4 0:19.4 8:01/M
47 Kimberly Rosas Windsor CA 1398 13 F 2 10-14 49:45.6 49:51.7 0:06.1 8:01/M
48 Jay Reed Santa Rosa CA 1374 52 M 5 50-54 49:49.6 50:04.7 0:15.1 8:02/M
49 Catherine Warshaw Santa Rosa CA 1580 46 F 4 45-49 50:15.5 50:26.5 0:11.0 8:06/M
50 Anne Henderson Windsor CA 1194 42 F 4 40-44 50:16.3 50:38.0 0:21.7 8:06/M
51 Scott Anderson Windsor CA 1009 21 M 2 20-24 50:18.5 50:25.5 0:07.0 8:07/M
52 Emilio Rosas 1397 50 M 6 50-54 50:23.3 50:34.0 0:10.6 8:08/M
53 Jennifer King Petaluma CA 1239 38 F 2 35-39 50:23.5 50:25.4 0:01.9 8:08/M
54 Susan Spier Santa Rosa CA 1452 47 F 5 45-49 50:31.7 50:38.1 0:06.3 8:09/M
55 Shaina Shelton 1429 26 F 2 25-29 50:35.0 50:38.5 0:03.4 8:10/M
56 Mark Fuhri Santa Rosa CA 1149 48 M 3 45-49 50:36.1 51:03.7 0:27.6 8:10/M
57 Matt Black Rohnert Park CA 1041 29 M 7 25-29 50:38.4 50:50.2 0:11.7 8:10/M
58 Angela Reed Sebastopol CA 1373 29 F 3 25-29 51:03.0 51:13.6 0:10.6 8:14/M
59 Alvaro Ochoa Windsor CA 1329 37 M 4 35-39 51:05.8 51:06.4 0:00.5 8:14/M
60 Bill Flath Rohnert Park CA 1133 67 M 1 65-69 51:32.4 51:33.5 0:01.1 8:19/M
61 James Elliott Windsor CA 1116 38 M 5 35-39 51:40.1 51:44.1 0:04.0 8:20/M
62 Ricky Zamora Windsor CA 1523 13 M 3 10-14 51:42.3 51:54.8 0:12.4 8:20/M
63 Tracey Shepos Windsor CA 1431 35 F 3 35-39 51:44.0 52:06.9 0:22.8 8:21/M
64 Diana Gilbert Windsor CA 1161 30 F 4 30-34 51:48.1 51:49.5 0:01.3 8:21/M
65 Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA 1080 48 F 6 45-49 51:50.9 52:15.9 0:24.9 8:22/M
66 Lena Schmitt Windsor CA 1550 25 F 4 25-29 51:59.2 52:03.9 0:04.7 8:23/M
67 Kristina Lewis Davis CA 1551 26 F 5 25-29 51:59.8 52:04.0 0:04.2 8:23/M
68 Julianne Kubina Santa Rosa CA 1248 23 F 1 20-24 52:08.6 52:11.4 0:02.7 8:25/M
69 Travis Shelton Los Angeles CA 1430 28 M 8 25-29 52:18.3 52:24.4 0:06.0 8:26/M
70 Alissa Trinei Sebastopol CA 1477 37 F 4 35-39 52:18.9 52:21.8 0:02.8 8:26/M
71 Karen Kovacevich Santa Rosa CA 1247 39 F 5 35-39 52:34.9 53:07.6 0:32.7 8:29/M
72 Heli Haakana Healdsburg CA 1177 62 F 1 60-64 52:36.4 52:46.8 0:10.4 8:29/M
73 Lisa Pedroni Healdsburg CA 1344 47 F 7 45-49 52:49.7 53:18.1 0:28.3 8:31/M
74 Zoe Miller Santa Rosa CA 1538 39 F 6 35-39 52:50.3 53:12.6 0:22.2 8:31/M
75 Christopher Kim San Francisco CA 1237 29 M 9 25-29 52:59.3 53:45.5 0:46.2 8:33/M
76 Christina Samii Santa Rosa CA 1412 42 F 5 40-44 53:05.0 53:29.4 0:24.3 8:34/M
77 Craig Colbrese Windsor CA 1529 52 M 7 50-54 53:06.4 53:13.9 0:07.5 8:34/M
78 Chris Henley Santa Rosa CA 1199 42 M 6 40-44 53:09.4 53:12.3 0:02.9 8:34/M
79 Erica Lepera 1270 25 F 6 25-29 53:12.8 53:38.7 0:25.9 8:35/M
80 Eric Wee Pasadena CA 1497 46 M 4 45-49 53:16.7 53:30.2 0:13.5 8:35/M
81 Scott La Fein 1549 52 M 8 50-54 53:23.7 53:46.7 0:22.9 8:37/M
82 Jayme Younger Marina Del Rey CA 1521 47 M 5 45-49 53:26.6 53:47.7 0:21.0 8:37/M
83 Mikaela Ambrosini Sebastopol CA 1004 21 F 2 20-24 53:27.2 53:36.7 0:09.5 8:37/M
84 Nancy Perez 1351 26 F 7 25-29 53:28.2 53:37.8 0:09.5 8:37/M
85 James Hubbard Windsor CA 1212 42 M 7 40-44 53:31.3 53:35.3 0:03.9 8:38/M
86 Luke Au-Yeung Windsor CA 1016 13 M 4 10-14 53:32.7 53:41.4 0:08.6 8:38/M
87 Chris Adams Roseville CA 1001 29 M 10 25-29 53:33.0 53:34.7 0:01.6 8:38/M
88 Megan Powers Sebastopol CA 1364 26 F 8 25-29 53:38.0 53:47.6 0:09.6 8:39/M
89 Christopher Bornmann Santa Rosa CA 1544 41 M 8 40-44 53:42.0 53:58.3 0:16.3 8:40/M
90 Hannah Currier 1095 27 F 9 25-29 53:45.3 53:55.7 0:10.3 8:40/M
91 Joe Fernandes Windsor CA 1129 32 M 5 30-34 53:45.3 54:08.5 0:23.1 8:40/M
92 Geri Latz Windsor CA 1262 36 F 7 35-39 53:45.8 54:08.5 0:22.7 8:40/M
93 Charlie La Sala 1255 28 M 11 25-29 53:52.3 54:13.2 0:20.9 8:41/M
94 Laura Bahno Windsor CA 1020 23 F 3 20-24 53:55.1 54:35.9 0:40.8 8:42/M
95 Heather Hyde Windsor CA 1215 32 F 5 30-34 54:09.4 54:13.8 0:04.3 8:44/M
96 Mark Bunnell Santa Rosa CA 1058 49 M 6 45-49 54:19.5 54:46.4 0:26.9 8:46/M
97 Susan Sloan Petaluma CA 1441 53 F 3 50-54 54:24.4 54:48.6 0:24.2 8:46/M
98 Denea Hubbard Windsor CA 1211 32 F 6 30-34 54:26.3 54:29.9 0:03.6 8:47/M
99 Aaron Frisch Windsor CA 1146 20 M 3 20-24 54:26.7 54:31.3 0:04.5 8:47/M
100 Eunice Ower 1335 27 F 10 25-29 54:32.2 54:41.3 0:09.1 8:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Nicole Rosas Windsor CA 1399 22 F 4 20-24 54:47.0 54:52.6 0:05.6 8:50/M
102 Citlali Garcia Santa Rosa CA 1152 50 F 4 50-54 54:51.0 54:57.1 0:06.0 8:51/M
103 Jose Rocha 1388 36 M 6 35-39 54:52.0 55:08.2 0:16.1 8:51/M
104 Jason Hackathorn Windsor CA 1179 39 M 7 35-39 54:53.8 55:27.7 0:33.9 8:51/M
105 Michelle Ingram Santa Rosa CA 1216 25 F 11 25-29 54:55.9 55:36.0 0:40.0 8:51/M
106 Margaret Ritchie Saint Helena CA 1383 56 F 1 55-59 55:04.5 55:25.7 0:21.1 8:53/M
107 Nanette Anderson 1008 40 F 6 40-44 55:07.4 55:15.2 0:07.8 8:53/M
108 Jess Lee Santa Rosa CA 1265 33 M 6 30-34 55:14.1 55:16.9 0:02.8 8:55/M
109 Gregory Anderson West Sacramento CA 1007 57 M 2 55-59 55:27.8 55:35.2 0:07.3 8:57/M
110 Gregory Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1409 40 M 9 40-44 55:28.0 55:38.7 0:10.7 8:57/M
111 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1408 40 F 7 40-44 55:28.5 55:38.7 0:10.2 8:57/M
112 Temo Reyes Windsor CA 1381 44 M 10 40-44 55:29.6 55:30.8 0:01.2 8:57/M
113 Katie Tockey Cotati CA 1474 58 F 2 55-59 55:29.9 55:53.8 0:23.8 8:57/M
114 Chris Trechter Windsor CA 1476 40 M 11 40-44 55:32.3 55:44.0 0:11.6 8:57/M
115 Carlos Lua Windsor CA 1282 36 M 8 35-39 55:36.7 55:37.2 0:00.4 8:58/M
116 Jessica Balli Santa Rosa CA 1023 28 F 12 25-29 55:39.6 55:56.3 0:16.6 8:59/M
117 Natalya Shnitser Oceanside NY 1432 27 F 13 25-29 55:41.7 56:13.5 0:31.7 8:59/M
118 Bonnie Perry Pt. Reyes Sta. CA 1354 56 F 3 55-59 55:45.3 56:01.2 0:15.9 9:00/M
119 Mishel Kaufman 1228 40 F 8 40-44 55:51.1 56:15.8 0:24.7 9:00/M
120 Miranda Sandretto Oakland CA 1419 24 F 5 20-24 55:54.9 56:12.0 0:17.0 9:01/M
121 Peter Arthur Windsor CA 1013 44 M 12 40-44 55:56.7 56:28.3 0:31.5 9:01/M
122 Sandra Arthur Windsor CA 1014 43 F 9 40-44 55:56.9 56:28.2 0:31.3 9:01/M
123 Nick Burnham Santa Rosa CA 1061 28 F 14 25-29 56:02.6 56:29.4 0:26.8 9:02/M
124 Amery Gignerich Santa Rosa CA 1159 24 F 6 20-24 56:04.3 56:29.6 0:25.3 9:03/M
125 Orlando MacIas Windsor CA 1284 33 M 7 30-34 56:06.3 56:35.1 0:28.7 9:03/M
126 Patrick Dalton 1572 43 M 13 40-44 56:21.3 56:58.9 0:37.6 9:05/M
127 Megan Black Windsor CA 1042 31 F 7 30-34 56:22.8 56:54.9 0:32.1 9:05/M
128 Bill Leland Cloverdale CA 1541 71 M 1 70-99 56:24.0 56:28.9 0:04.8 9:06/M
129 Jen La Sala San Jose CA 1256 32 F 8 30-34 56:36.5 56:44.6 0:08.0 9:08/M
130 Allison Ketcham Healdsburg CA 1236 37 F 8 35-39 56:37.3 56:54.3 0:16.9 9:08/M
131 Lene Vinding Ukiah CA 1493 41 F 10 40-44 56:42.5 57:02.7 0:20.1 9:09/M
132 Kathi Dalton Windsor CA 1098 44 F 11 40-44 56:43.0 57:20.8 0:37.7 9:09/M
133 Rochelle Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1556 39 F 9 35-39 56:44.6 57:02.5 0:17.9 9:09/M
134 Lisa Sandretto Santa Rosa CA 1418 49 F 8 45-49 56:51.4 57:08.8 0:17.3 9:10/M
135 Jamie Weaver Windsor CA 1496 27 F 15 25-29 56:53.4 57:07.9 0:14.5 9:10/M
136 Ashley Waller Windsor CA 1495 27 F 16 25-29 56:53.4 57:08.1 0:14.6 9:10/M
137 Fiona Clyde-Brockway Windsor CA 1090 18 F 2 15-19 56:59.3 57:42.2 0:42.9 9:11/M
138 Chelsea Clyde-Brockway Santa Rosa CA 1089 23 F 7 20-24 56:59.3 57:42.7 0:43.3 9:11/M
139 Todd Petersen Windsor CA 1355 35 M 9 35-39 57:05.2 57:06.9 0:01.7 9:12/M
140 Eric Friend Windsor CA 1145 34 M 8 30-34 57:06.1 57:07.0 0:00.9 9:13/M
141 Conan White Santa Rosa CA 1501 31 M 9 30-34 57:06.1 57:07.1 0:01.0 9:13/M
142 Leah Haley Windsor CA 1184 11 F 3 10-14 57:07.7 57:16.0 0:08.2 9:13/M
143 Sarah Haley Windsor CA 1185 12 F 4 10-14 57:08.5 57:16.3 0:07.7 9:13/M
144 Hannah Haley Windsor CA 1183 15 F 3 15-19 57:08.6 57:16.2 0:07.6 9:13/M
145 Joe Henry Windsor CA 1200 37 M 10 35-39 57:16.7 57:19.2 0:02.5 9:14/M
146 Jennifer Dearth Santa Rosa CA 1577 27 F 17 25-29 57:22.6 58:02.8 0:40.2 9:15/M
147 Jim Drain Santa Rosa CA 1112 49 M 7 45-49 57:23.2 57:51.0 0:27.8 9:15/M
148 Yvette Chester Santa Rosa CA 1081 44 F 12 40-44 57:37.6 57:42.5 0:04.9 9:18/M
149 Stephanie Rosas Windsor CA 1400 16 F 4 15-19 57:41.0 57:46.5 0:05.5 9:18/M
150 Carla Campbell Santa Rosa CA 1533 31 F 9 30-34 57:41.6 58:03.2 0:21.6 9:18/M
151 Macy Juhola Petaluma CA 1225 30 F 10 30-34 57:42.2 57:53.7 0:11.5 9:18/M
152 Jodi Zamora Windsor CA 1522 41 F 13 40-44 57:46.0 57:59.6 0:13.6 9:19/M
153 Adam King Petaluma CA 1238 37 M 11 35-39 57:47.0 57:49.1 0:02.1 9:19/M
154 Danielle McCallum 1296 27 F 18 25-29 57:59.4 58:38.1 0:38.7 9:21/M
155 Gilbert Torres San Jose CA 1562 56 M 3 55-59 58:11.2 58:30.6 0:19.3 9:23/M
156 Unknown Partic. 1564 1564 M 1 0- 0 58:12.8 58:33.7 0:20.9 9:23/M
157 Katie McMullen Santa Rosa CA 1298 37 F 10 35-39 58:21.3 59:02.1 0:40.7 9:25/M
158 Michael Sloan Petaluma CA 1440 53 M 9 50-54 58:26.5 58:45.3 0:18.8 9:25/M
159 Kim Leonoudakis Windsor CA 1269 49 F 9 45-49 58:42.8 59:06.0 0:23.1 9:28/M
160 Jose Castro Healdsburg CA 1069 40 M 14 40-44 58:46.0 59:28.6 0:42.6 9:29/M
161 Matthew Marshall Sacramento CA 1288 37 M 12 35-39 58:46.9 59:17.4 0:30.5 9:29/M
162 Barbara Weir Windsor CA 1498 49 F 10 45-49 58:48.9 59:04.5 0:15.6 9:29/M
163 Nicole Weir Windsor CA 1499 12 F 5 10-14 58:49.8 59:04.8 0:15.0 9:29/M
164 Mandy Mc Cormick 1294 28 F 19 25-29 58:54.4 59:03.4 0:08.9 9:30/M
165 Lindy Hawkes Sebastopol CA 1193 33 F 11 30-34 58:54.9 58:57.8 0:02.8 9:30/M
166 Rebecca Kelley Santa Rosa CA 1232 48 F 11 45-49 58:55.0 59:27.0 0:32.0 9:30/M
167 Brenda Reyes Windsor 1380 38 F 11 35-39 58:56.9 58:57.8 0:00.8 9:30/M
168 Susan Harbaugh Windsor CA 1190 44 F 14 40-44 58:57.1 59:17.6 0:20.5 9:30/M
169 Kate Trimlett Oakland CA 1552 32 F 12 30-34 58:58.6 59:21.8 0:23.1 9:31/M
170 Sheeda Ferguson Santa Rosa CA 1128 42 F 15 40-44 59:03.2 59:11.5 0:08.3 9:31/M
171 Andre Mills Santa Rosa CA 1306 37 M 13 35-39 59:12.3 59:17.1 0:04.8 9:33/M
172 Andrea Pecharich 1342 36 F 12 35-39 59:33.6 59:51.2 0:17.6 9:36/M
173 Jenny Courts Sebastopol CA 1092 34 F 13 30-34 59:35.8 59:38.3 0:02.5 9:37/M
174 Frances Kristin Kotenko San Jose CA 1246 27 F 20 25-29 59:38.1 59:47.7 0:09.5 9:37/M
175 Rachel Brogdon Santa Rosa CA 1049 31 F 14 30-34 59:48.5 1:00:01.3 0:12.8 9:39/M
176 Nancy Isaac Cotati CA 1545 36 F 13 35-39 59:54.5 1:00:10.6 0:16.0 9:40/M
177 Connie Van Riet Sebastopol CA 1485 54 F 5 50-54 59:55.6 1:00:09.9 0:14.2 9:40/M
178 Bill Bomar Cotati CA 1044 36 M 14 35-39 1:00:10.8 1:00:38.3 0:27.5 9:42/M
179 Mike Clark Windsor CA 1087 39 M 15 35-39 1:00:11.4 1:00:35.2 0:23.7 9:42/M
180 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 1086 30 F 15 30-34 1:00:11.7 1:00:35.5 0:23.7 9:42/M
181 Tawnya Nason Santa Rosa CA 1319 43 F 16 40-44 1:00:12.4 1:00:30.5 0:18.0 9:43/M
182 Rachel Klipp San Francisco CA 1243 29 F 21 25-29 1:00:15.9 1:00:33.6 0:17.6 9:43/M
183 Steven Prey Rohnert Park CA 1366 36 M 16 35-39 1:00:21.4 1:01:00.9 0:39.4 9:44/M
184 Esperanza Sanchez San Jose CA 1415 45 F 12 45-49 1:00:36.5 1:00:58.3 0:21.8 9:46/M
185 Cynthia Snow Palo Alto CA 1445 47 F 13 45-49 1:00:36.6 1:00:56.4 0:19.8 9:46/M
186 Linda Reed Santa Rosa CA 1565 52 F 6 50-54 1:00:44.8 1:01:00.1 0:15.2 9:48/M
187 Mark Pichel Palo Alto CA 1356 53 M 10 50-54 1:00:49.2 1:01:07.4 0:18.1 9:49/M
188 Cindy Andrews 1011 54 F 7 50-54 1:00:52.5 1:01:06.1 0:13.6 9:49/M
189 Katie Chappell 1077 31 F 16 30-34 1:01:05.0 1:01:15.5 0:10.5 9:51/M
190 Jessica Soekland Santa Rosa CA 1448 27 F 22 25-29 1:01:05.1 1:01:25.3 0:20.2 9:51/M
191 Jared Soekland Santa Rosa CA 1447 29 M 12 25-29 1:01:05.2 1:01:25.0 0:19.8 9:51/M
192 Linsay Sobers San Francisco CA 1446 29 F 23 25-29 1:01:05.8 1:01:37.6 0:31.7 9:51/M
193 Laurie Pinches Ukiah CA 1357 47 F 14 45-49 1:01:05.9 1:01:26.3 0:20.4 9:51/M
194 Racquel Wooley Santa Rosa CA 1513 42 F 17 40-44 1:01:11.9 1:01:27.7 0:15.8 9:52/M
195 Cindy MacKinney Windsor CA 1285 49 F 15 45-49 1:01:13.0 1:01:47.6 0:34.5 9:52/M
196 Amanda Jones San Jose CA 1223 37 F 14 35-39 1:01:21.7 1:01:40.8 0:19.1 9:54/M
197 Stevie-Jeanne Tabrett Santa Rosa CA 1470 23 F 8 20-24 1:01:23.0 1:01:35.5 0:12.4 9:54/M
198 Natalie Evind Santa Rosa CA 1122 24 F 9 20-24 1:01:23.7 1:01:35.7 0:11.9 9:54/M
199 Khurshid Husain San Francisco CA 1213 67 M 2 65-69 1:01:26.0 1:01:57.6 0:31.6 9:55/M
200 Stanley Young Sacramento CA 1520 65 M 3 65-69 1:01:40.3 1:02:49.4 1:09.1 9:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Eric Parker Santa Rosa CA 1339 38 M 17 35-39 1:01:49.4 1:01:55.5 0:06.1 9:58/M
202 Christine Parker Santa Rosa CA 1338 32 F 17 30-34 1:01:49.8 1:01:55.1 0:05.2 9:58/M
203 Teresa Lund Santa Rosa CA 1547 47 F 16 45-49 1:01:51.7 1:01:55.4 0:03.7 9:59/M
204 Kelly Shannon Santa Rosa CA 1427 26 F 24 25-29 1:01:54.8 1:02:06.2 0:11.4 9:59/M
205 Heather Kahnberg Windsor CA 1527 40 F 18 40-44 1:01:57.5 1:02:33.0 0:35.4 10:00/M
206 Lisa Kellogg Rohnert Park CA 1233 48 F 17 45-49 1:01:58.5 1:02:17.4 0:18.9 10:00/M
207 Dori Steeves Rohnert Park CA 1457 38 F 15 35-39 1:01:58.7 1:02:17.8 0:19.0 10:00/M
208 Sarah Troub Sebastopol CA 1478 27 F 25 25-29 1:02:00.7 1:02:15.4 0:14.7 10:00/M
209 Zan Noelani Au-Yeung Windsor CA 1017 46 F 18 45-49 1:02:01.4 1:02:09.6 0:08.2 10:00/M
210 Joan Mora Windsor CA 1312 52 F 8 50-54 1:02:06.5 1:02:41.3 0:34.7 10:01/M
211 Justin Kuykendall Healdsburg CA 1250 39 M 18 35-39 1:02:08.1 1:02:41.4 0:33.3 10:01/M
212 Jennifer Osborn Rancho Cordova CA 1333 45 F 19 45-49 1:02:09.0 1:02:41.6 0:32.5 10:01/M
213 Errin Gulati Santa Rosa CA 1174 38 F 16 35-39 1:02:12.7 1:02:55.8 0:43.1 10:02/M
214 Toni Fort Ukiah CA 1140 58 F 4 55-59 1:02:13.8 1:02:46.7 0:32.8 10:02/M
215 Lisa Silva Brentwood CA 1433 30 F 18 30-34 1:02:14.2 1:02:44.0 0:29.8 10:02/M
216 Bobbie Lynn Pereira-Padilla AA 1349 50 F 9 50-54 1:02:14.5 1:02:43.9 0:29.4 10:02/M
217 Audra La Sala Windsor CA 1254 27 F 26 25-29 1:02:17.0 1:02:25.1 0:08.0 10:03/M
218 Trisha Decaillet Rohnert Park CA 1102 37 F 17 35-39 1:02:17.8 1:02:45.1 0:27.3 10:03/M
219 Kelly Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1195 42 F 19 40-44 1:02:21.6 1:02:35.9 0:14.3 10:03/M
220 Kim Fowler Petaluma CA 1142 39 F 18 35-39 1:02:27.9 1:02:37.8 0:09.8 10:04/M
221 Kim Schroeder Santa Rosa CA 1422 43 F 20 40-44 1:02:34.1 1:03:13.8 0:39.6 10:05/M
222 Katie Paulson Windsor CA 1341 41 F 21 40-44 1:02:37.4 1:02:51.3 0:13.9 10:06/M
223 Darcy Pecoraro Santa Rosa CA 1343 38 F 19 35-39 1:02:45.6 1:03:01.4 0:15.7 10:07/M
224 Jacqueline Pluijmen Windsor CA 1360 37 F 20 35-39 1:02:45.9 1:03:01.3 0:15.4 10:07/M
225 Karen McCulloch Santa Rosa CA 1297 52 F 10 50-54 1:02:46.4 1:03:17.8 0:31.4 10:07/M
226 Matthew Vallotton Whitethorn CA 1483 35 M 19 35-39 1:02:51.9 1:03:15.9 0:23.9 10:08/M
227 Rebecca Vallotton Whitethorn CA 1484 33 F 19 30-34 1:02:52.0 1:03:15.3 0:23.3 10:08/M
228 Maureen McSorley 1299 49 F 20 45-49 1:03:01.1 1:03:16.3 0:15.2 10:10/M
229 Victoria Willard Santa Rosa CA 1504 31 F 20 30-34 1:03:03.8 1:03:37.5 0:33.6 10:10/M
230 Dusti Mason 1292 42 F 22 40-44 1:03:04.0 1:03:37.7 0:33.6 10:10/M
231 Jennifer Berndt Windsor CA 1035 50 F 11 50-54 1:03:06.1 1:03:28.4 0:22.3 10:11/M
232 Diane Mora Windsor CA 1311 27 F 27 25-29 1:03:26.3 1:04:01.0 0:34.7 10:14/M
233 Alex Au-Yeung Windsor CA 1015 48 M 8 45-49 1:03:29.2 1:03:38.9 0:09.7 10:14/M
234 Sandy Carranza Novato CA 1066 48 F 21 45-49 1:03:34.4 1:03:34.4 10:15/M
235 Telena Robertson Cloverdale CA 1387 29 F 28 25-29 1:03:36.8 1:04:06.5 0:29.7 10:15/M
236 Shawna Keech Windsor CA 1229 36 F 21 35-39 1:03:40.2 1:04:05.8 0:25.6 10:16/M
237 Tanya Bruno 1052 29 F 29 25-29 1:03:58.9 1:04:38.8 0:39.9 10:19/M
238 Sheri Noblett Elk Graove CA 1558 49 F 22 45-49 1:04:11.1 1:04:54.4 0:43.2 10:21/M
239 Christine Ramos Santa Rosa CA 1370 48 F 23 45-49 1:04:12.1 1:04:36.8 0:24.6 10:21/M
240 Kellie Murphy Sacramento CA 1317 40 F 23 40-44 1:04:13.9 1:04:44.3 0:30.4 10:21/M
241 Michael Ruggles Santa Rosa CA 1404 48 M 9 45-49 1:04:19.2 1:04:58.2 0:39.0 10:22/M
242 Jessika Ruggles Santa Rosa CA 1554 16 F 5 15-19 1:04:19.4 1:04:58.4 0:39.0 10:22/M
243 Sarah Sanabria Santa Risa CA 1413 35 F 22 35-39 1:04:21.7 1:04:59.9 0:38.1 10:23/M
244 Kristin Springborn Carlsbad CA 1453 35 F 23 35-39 1:04:22.1 1:05:00.0 0:37.9 10:23/M
245 Taylor Buffo Windsor CA 1056 18 F 6 15-19 1:04:23.1 1:04:43.9 0:20.7 10:23/M
246 Joy Lindeman Santa Rosa CA 1557 31 F 21 30-34 1:04:33.5 1:05:18.3 0:44.8 10:25/M
247 Kristen Palmer Windsor CA 1530 34 F 22 30-34 1:04:39.7 1:04:44.9 0:05.2 10:26/M
248 Nataleigh Johnson Healdsburg CA 1221 9 F 1 1- 9 1:04:41.1 1:04:41.8 0:00.6 10:26/M
249 Dayle Quiroga Windsor CA 1532 52 F 12 50-54 1:04:43.8 1:05:22.6 0:38.7 10:26/M
250 Lupe Licea Windsor CA 1274 38 F 24 35-39 1:04:44.9 1:05:05.4 0:20.4 10:26/M
251 Robbyn Marshall Windsor CA 1289 43 F 24 40-44 1:04:45.4 1:05:05.4 0:20.0 10:27/M
252 Diana Young Sacramento CA 1517 55 F 5 55-59 1:04:47.1 1:05:55.7 1:08.5 10:27/M
253 Michael Hinton Santa Rosa CA 1205 70 M 2 70-99 1:04:47.3 1:05:09.3 0:21.9 10:27/M
254 Natalie Young Rohnert Park CA 1519 45 F 24 45-49 1:04:47.6 1:05:09.5 0:21.9 10:27/M
255 Alma Castillo-Garcia 1068 39 F 25 35-39 1:04:53.3 1:05:07.3 0:14.0 10:28/M
256 Buffy Simoni Sebastopol CA 1435 43 F 25 40-44 1:04:55.8 1:05:38.8 0:43.0 10:28/M
257 Yann Lhomme Campbell CA 1273 30 M 10 30-34 1:04:56.1 1:05:01.0 0:04.9 10:28/M
258 Melanie Barker Windsor CA 1027 27 F 30 25-29 1:04:56.5 1:05:01.2 0:04.6 10:28/M
259 Diane Bahno Windsor CA 1019 52 F 13 50-54 1:05:07.7 1:05:50.9 0:43.2 10:30/M
260 Paige Yahya Rohnert Park CA 1515 40 F 26 40-44 1:05:09.3 1:05:27.1 0:17.8 10:30/M
261 Genevieve Banks Lincoln CA 1024 33 F 23 30-34 1:05:13.8 1:05:34.4 0:20.6 10:31/M
262 Sharon Gorelczenko Windsor CA 1169 43 F 27 40-44 1:05:15.7 1:05:28.0 0:12.3 10:31/M
263 Sarah Tendall 1471 34 F 24 30-34 1:05:16.4 1:05:57.2 0:40.8 10:32/M
264 Mellissa Ahern Novato CA 1002 28 F 31 25-29 1:05:23.0 1:06:01.6 0:38.5 10:33/M
265 Ruthie Black Bend OR 1043 41 F 28 40-44 1:05:25.1 1:05:58.6 0:33.5 10:33/M
266 Carolyn Gardner Sacramento CA 1153 40 F 29 40-44 1:05:29.9 1:05:59.4 0:29.4 10:34/M
267 Mathilde Paris Berkeley CA 1337 31 F 25 30-34 1:05:33.0 1:07:51.7 2:18.7 10:34/M
268 Nereida Millan-Naranjo San Leandro CA 1302 38 F 26 35-39 1:05:35.5 1:06:18.2 0:42.7 10:35/M
269 Michael Verdon Petaluma CA 1489 27 M 13 25-29 1:05:37.6 1:05:52.6 0:14.9 10:35/M
270 Andrea Dockham Santa Rosa CA 1108 31 F 26 30-34 1:05:38.2 1:05:53.4 0:15.1 10:35/M
271 Beau Dumont Novato CA 1114 29 M 14 25-29 1:05:41.6 1:06:18.8 0:37.2 10:36/M
272 Hashim Yahya Rohnert Park CA 1514 39 M 20 35-39 1:05:45.3 1:06:03.5 0:18.2 10:36/M
273 Lois O'Rourke Ukiah CA 1332 52 F 14 50-54 1:05:54.2 1:06:23.2 0:29.0 10:38/M
274 Kelly Clapper Windsor CA 1084 51 F 15 50-54 1:06:04.5 1:06:40.1 0:35.6 10:39/M
275 Anita Markoff Santa Rosa CA 1287 43 F 30 40-44 1:06:04.5 1:06:40.3 0:35.7 10:39/M
276 Kjersti Hansen Santa Rosa CA 1189 38 F 27 35-39 1:06:05.8 1:06:24.2 0:18.4 10:40/M
277 Ashley Morgan Cloverdale CA 1313 20 F 10 20-24 1:06:11.6 1:06:41.6 0:29.9 10:40/M
278 Pamela Gandy Santa Rosa CA 1531 43 F 31 40-44 1:06:13.6 1:06:39.8 0:26.2 10:41/M
279 Debra Chupp Healdsburg CA 1526 32 F 27 30-34 1:06:15.2 1:06:41.4 0:26.1 10:41/M
280 Matt Fannin Santa Rosa CA 1123 41 M 15 40-44 1:06:17.5 1:06:45.2 0:27.7 10:41/M
281 Stacie Sather Petaluma CA 1420 37 F 28 35-39 1:06:20.7 1:06:40.1 0:19.3 10:42/M
282 Meredith Rennie Windsor CA 1378 39 F 29 35-39 1:06:23.1 1:06:46.9 0:23.8 10:42/M
283 Ricardo Freitas Sebastopol CA 1143 41 M 16 40-44 1:06:23.3 1:06:37.5 0:14.2 10:42/M
284 Richard Camp Sebastopol CA 1064 58 M 4 55-59 1:06:23.4 1:06:38.0 0:14.5 10:42/M
285 Irene Flack Santa Rosa CA 1132 52 F 16 50-54 1:06:35.7 1:07:03.5 0:27.8 10:44/M
286 Amy Martin Santa Rosa CA 2204 30 F 28 30-34 1:06:36.5 1:07:04.0 0:27.4 10:45/M
287 Barbara Fitzmaurici 1131 56 F 6 55-59 1:06:52.7 1:07:07.8 0:15.1 10:47/M
288 Colleen Clements Santa Rosa CA 1088 37 F 30 35-39 1:06:55.9 1:07:09.0 0:13.1 10:48/M
289 Amanda Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1458 41 F 32 40-44 1:06:56.2 1:07:09.0 0:12.7 10:48/M
290 Cristina Chavez Windsor CA 1079 31 F 29 30-34 1:06:57.6 1:07:17.6 0:20.0 10:48/M
291 Mary Catelani Windsor CA 1070 57 F 7 55-59 1:07:21.5 1:07:57.2 0:35.6 10:52/M
292 Drew Davison Santa Rosa CA 1100 14 M 5 10-14 1:07:31.9 1:07:56.7 0:24.7 10:53/M
293 Claudia Mudgett Windsor CA 1315 47 F 25 45-49 1:07:46.6 1:07:58.4 0:11.8 10:56/M
294 Scott Gorelczenko Windsor CA 1168 39 M 21 35-39 1:07:46.7 1:07:57.7 0:10.9 10:56/M
295 Jillian Beall Santa Rosa CA 1029 28 F 32 25-29 1:08:05.9 1:08:47.0 0:41.1 10:59/M
296 Travis Beall 1030 28 F 33 25-29 1:08:06.2 1:08:47.3 0:41.0 10:59/M
297 Stephanie Stuhr Petaluma CA 1463 29 F 34 25-29 1:08:06.7 1:08:16.2 0:09.4 10:59/M
298 Yuka Kamiishi Santa Rosa CA 1227 41 F 33 40-44 1:08:07.7 1:08:23.9 0:16.1 10:59/M
299 Monique Chapman 1076 36 F 31 35-39 1:08:18.0 1:08:52.0 0:33.9 11:01/M
300 Gwen Pisenti Santa Rosa CA 1359 42 F 34 40-44 1:08:18.1 1:08:35.6 0:17.5 11:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Dave Jensen Santa Rosa CA 1219 54 M 11 50-54 1:08:29.5 1:08:57.0 0:27.5 11:03/M
302 Julian Pell Santa Rosa CA 1347 8 M 1 1- 9 1:08:32.4 1:08:57.8 0:25.4 11:03/M
303 Justin Pell Santa Rosa CA 1348 35 M 22 35-39 1:08:32.9 1:08:58.3 0:25.4 11:03/M
304 Angela Pell Santa Rosa CA 1346 35 F 32 35-39 1:08:33.2 1:08:59.4 0:26.2 11:03/M
305 Christopher Sipes Sonoma CA 1436 29 M 15 25-29 1:08:37.5 1:09:10.5 0:33.0 11:04/M
306 Erin Ochoa Windsor CA 1330 37 F 33 35-39 1:08:59.7 1:09:00.3 0:00.5 11:08/M
307 Merielen Gannon Forestville CA 1150 43 F 35 40-44 1:08:59.8 1:09:06.4 0:06.6 11:08/M
308 Noel Berghout Menlo Park CA 1034 43 F 36 40-44 1:09:04.4 1:09:41.5 0:37.1 11:08/M
309 Katy Moser Sonoma, CA 1314 63 F 2 60-64 1:09:09.0 1:09:45.3 0:36.3 11:09/M
310 Alicia Grupico Windsor CA 1172 31 F 30 30-34 1:09:21.1 1:09:39.7 0:18.6 11:11/M
311 Nikki Leonoudakis Windsor CA 1548 13 F 6 10-14 1:09:22.0 1:09:30.9 0:08.8 11:11/M
312 Julia Gunderson Windsor CA 1175 23 F 11 20-24 1:09:22.2 1:09:40.9 0:18.7 11:11/M
313 Jocelyn Vick Sonoma CA 1490 60 F 3 60-64 1:09:26.3 1:09:42.1 0:15.8 11:12/M
314 Roline Negre Napa CA 1320 40 M 17 40-44 1:09:26.8 1:09:34.0 0:07.1 11:12/M
315 Harold Gunida Napa CA 1176 38 M 23 35-39 1:09:27.6 1:09:35.0 0:07.4 11:12/M
316 Ramona Gibb Napa CA 1157 33 F 31 30-34 1:09:37.9 1:10:01.5 0:23.5 11:14/M
317 Marybeth Sizelove Napa CA 1438 43 F 37 40-44 1:09:38.6 1:10:01.6 0:23.0 11:14/M
318 Tricia Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1197 41 F 38 40-44 1:09:42.5 1:10:09.4 0:26.9 11:15/M
319 Samuel Miller Santa Rosa CA 1304 70 M 3 70-99 1:09:50.9 1:10:25.6 0:34.7 11:16/M
320 Jannette Bass Windsor CA 1028 43 F 39 40-44 1:09:55.5 1:10:17.0 0:21.5 11:17/M
321 Christina Erasmy Santa Rosa CA 1119 44 F 40 40-44 1:10:04.2 1:10:24.4 0:20.2 11:18/M
322 Isabella Pereira-Padilla AA 1350 50 F 17 50-54 1:10:15.6 1:10:46.0 0:30.3 11:20/M
323 Rick Silva AA 1434 31 M 11 30-34 1:10:15.7 1:10:46.1 0:30.4 11:20/M
324 Mary Peldszus Windsor CA 1345 45 F 26 45-49 1:10:23.5 1:10:27.5 0:04.0 11:21/M
325 Estela Ramirez Windsor CA 1369 37 F 34 35-39 1:10:37.1 1:11:02.5 0:25.4 11:23/M
326 Bailey Ann Trumbly 1480 24 F 12 20-24 1:10:37.6 1:11:04.6 0:27.0 11:23/M
327 Kayla Marie Giron Windsor CA 1165 26 F 35 25-29 1:10:59.4 1:11:21.9 0:22.4 11:27/M
328 Kathleen Lampi Santa Rosa CA 1260 55 F 8 55-59 1:11:02.8 1:11:44.6 0:41.8 11:27/M
329 Carolynn Smith Guerneville CA 1442 55 F 9 55-59 1:11:04.3 1:11:45.8 0:41.5 11:28/M
330 Candy Wigton Windsor CA 1503 55 F 10 55-59 1:11:06.6 1:11:30.1 0:23.4 11:28/M
331 Jennifer Loyd Forestville CA 1281 29 F 36 25-29 1:11:24.3 1:11:49.9 0:25.6 11:31/M
332 Waldon Wong Santa Rosa CA 1509 27 M 16 25-29 1:11:37.5 1:12:06.3 0:28.7 11:33/M
333 Jamie Hansen Windsor CA 1188 32 F 32 30-34 1:11:49.3 1:12:15.8 0:26.4 11:35/M
334 Jennifer Ruggles Santa Rosa CA 1403 41 F 41 40-44 1:11:49.7 1:12:27.6 0:37.9 11:35/M
335 Carrie Feller Cotati CA 1126 38 F 35 35-39 1:12:06.5 1:12:50.7 0:44.1 11:38/M
336 Martha Nieto Windsor CA 1323 53 F 18 50-54 1:12:28.6 1:12:46.8 0:18.1 11:41/M
337 Jody Behrbaum Petaluma CA 1032 41 F 42 40-44 1:12:44.9 1:13:03.4 0:18.4 11:44/M
338 Stacey Miller Windsor CA 1305 32 F 33 30-34 1:13:12.9 1:13:55.6 0:42.7 11:48/M
339 Amber Foster Sutter CA 1141 50 F 19 50-54 1:13:13.3 1:13:48.8 0:35.5 11:49/M
340 Nicki Ford Santa Clara CA 1138 32 F 34 30-34 1:13:15.3 1:13:52.4 0:37.1 11:49/M
341 Judie Norris Brighton MA 1325 34 F 35 30-34 1:13:27.7 1:13:55.6 0:27.9 11:51/M
342 Andrew Wixom Rohnert Park CA 1508 25 M 17 25-29 1:13:32.3 1:13:40.0 0:07.7 11:52/M
343 Jeff Mills Petaluma CA 1307 39 M 24 35-39 1:13:33.0 1:13:40.1 0:07.1 11:52/M
344 Kristina Smith Alamo CA 1444 45 F 27 45-49 1:13:34.7 1:13:45.6 0:10.8 11:52/M
345 Chris Smith Alamo CA 1443 45 M 10 45-49 1:13:35.7 1:13:45.8 0:10.1 11:52/M
346 Erich Williams 736 44 M 18 40-44 1:13:37.3 1:14:07.1 0:29.7 11:52/M
347 Juanita Dreiling Cloverdale CA 1113 42 F 43 40-44 1:13:37.7 1:14:12.9 0:35.1 11:52/M
348 Linda Griffin Ukiah CA 1171 41 F 44 40-44 1:13:37.8 1:14:13.1 0:35.3 11:52/M
349 Allie Hile Santa Rosa CA 1203 48 F 28 45-49 1:13:52.0 1:14:11.3 0:19.3 11:55/M
350 Judy Hutton Windsor CA 1214 34 F 36 30-34 1:13:54.2 1:14:00.9 0:06.7 11:55/M
351 Julie Stites Penngrove CA 1459 39 F 36 35-39 1:13:56.7 1:14:38.3 0:41.6 11:55/M
352 Jamie Graves Windsor CA 1170 35 F 37 35-39 1:14:02.2 1:14:38.2 0:35.9 11:56/M
353 Katherine Rosenberger 1401 33 F 37 30-34 1:14:06.5 1:14:19.8 0:13.3 11:57/M
354 Andrea Clark Grass Valley CA 1085 62 F 4 60-64 1:14:10.5 1:14:27.3 0:16.7 11:58/M
355 Debra Shelton Healdsburg CA 1428 57 F 11 55-59 1:14:11.2 1:14:27.4 0:16.1 11:58/M
356 Sherri Baker Marysville CA 1022 57 F 12 55-59 1:14:12.9 1:14:47.5 0:34.5 11:58/M
357 Leslie Gillum El Cerrito CA 1163 39 F 38 35-39 1:14:17.9 1:14:55.0 0:37.1 11:59/M
358 Andrea Brutocao 1053 52 F 20 50-54 1:14:29.2 1:14:50.2 0:21.0 12:01/M
359 Desiree Rodriquez Windsor CA 1393 45 F 29 45-49 1:14:39.8 1:15:19.6 0:39.8 12:02/M
360 Karen Hackett Santa Rosa CA 1181 51 M 12 50-54 1:14:42.2 1:15:13.6 0:31.4 12:03/M
361 Mandy Renenger 1377 36 F 39 35-39 1:14:53.5 1:15:27.3 0:33.8 12:05/M
362 Luis Marquez Santa Rosa CA 1546 37 M 25 35-39 1:15:04.0 1:15:49.0 0:44.9 12:06/M
363 Pearl Reed Windsor CA 1376 40 F 45 40-44 1:15:05.4 1:15:27.3 0:21.9 12:07/M
364 Kathy Buffo Windsor CA 1055 53 F 21 50-54 1:15:17.0 1:15:38.1 0:21.0 12:09/M
365 Benjamin Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1385 36 M 26 35-39 1:15:20.0 1:15:36.2 0:16.2 12:09/M
366 Elias Flores 1136 32 M 12 30-34 1:15:23.3 1:15:35.8 0:12.4 12:10/M
367 Rebecca Sullivan Santa Rosa CA 1464 28 F 37 25-29 1:15:35.4 1:16:14.5 0:39.1 12:11/M
368 Benny Leon 1268 31 M 13 30-34 1:16:11.6 1:16:25.3 0:13.7 12:17/M
369 Hilary Oleon San Francisco CA 1331 29 F 38 25-29 1:16:21.5 1:16:39.3 0:17.7 12:19/M
370 Dominiqoue Torres San Jose CA 1561 21 F 13 20-24 1:16:32.7 1:16:52.8 0:20.0 12:21/M
371 Cheryl Summers Sacramento CA 1465 63 F 5 60-64 1:16:37.7 1:17:14.2 0:36.4 12:21/M
372 Evita Velasquez Windsor CA 1487 42 F 46 40-44 1:16:38.3 1:17:05.1 0:26.8 12:22/M
373 Janette Gilbertson Windsor CA 1162 37 F 40 35-39 1:16:48.0 1:17:27.8 0:39.8 12:23/M
374 Kim Marcinkowski Santa Rosa CA 1566 41 F 47 40-44 1:16:58.0 1:17:35.4 0:37.4 12:25/M
375 Sharon Carlin Santa Rosa CA 1065 47 F 30 45-49 1:16:59.1 1:17:36.6 0:37.5 12:25/M
376 Tierney O'Brien Walnut Creek CA 1328 38 F 41 35-39 1:17:06.3 1:17:11.7 0:05.3 12:26/M
377 Maria Young San Anselmo CA 1518 47 F 31 45-49 1:17:14.7 1:17:57.0 0:42.3 12:27/M
378 Elizabeth Cavallo Santa Rosa CA 1071 35 F 42 35-39 1:17:16.3 1:18:04.4 0:48.0 12:28/M
379 Cathrine Julien Santa Rosa CA 1226 44 F 48 40-44 1:17:24.3 1:18:12.4 0:48.1 12:29/M
380 Camille Gignerich Santa Rosa CA 1160 22 F 14 20-24 1:17:31.2 1:17:57.6 0:26.3 12:30/M
381 Lorie Lewellen 1272 35 F 43 35-39 1:17:42.9 1:18:04.5 0:21.6 12:32/M
382 Toni Marie Giron Windsor CA 1167 44 F 49 40-44 1:17:45.1 1:18:06.5 0:21.3 12:32/M
383 Irene Baluyut Windsor CA 1536 45 F 32 45-49 1:18:08.6 1:18:15.0 0:06.3 12:36/M
384 George Larkin Windsor CA 1537 52 M 13 50-54 1:18:08.9 1:18:15.3 0:06.3 12:36/M
385 Brett Ransom Petaluma CA 1543 45 M 11 45-49 1:18:20.2 1:18:42.7 0:22.4 12:38/M
386 Romney Garbo Windsor CA 1151 34 F 38 30-34 1:18:39.7 1:19:07.7 0:27.9 12:41/M
387 Amy Chatha Sutter CA 1078 37 F 44 35-39 1:18:40.4 1:19:16.7 0:36.2 12:41/M
388 Rhonda Nelson Oakland CA 1321 51 F 22 50-54 1:18:49.5 1:19:14.3 0:24.8 12:43/M
389 Suzette Ransom Petaluma CA 1371 41 F 50 40-44 1:19:09.3 1:19:32.1 0:22.7 12:46/M
390 James Kenney Petaluma CA 1235 46 M 12 45-49 1:19:21.7 1:20:02.5 0:40.8 12:48/M
391 Maryanne Ravano Novato CA 1372 56 F 13 55-59 1:19:53.8 1:20:35.9 0:42.0 12:53/M
392 Jeanne Villa Novato CA 1491 49 F 33 45-49 1:19:55.5 1:20:37.3 0:41.8 12:53/M
393 Donna Ventres Windsor CA 1488 52 F 23 50-54 1:20:09.0 1:20:21.7 0:12.7 12:56/M
394 Valerie Ghilarducci Santa Rosa CA 1156 27 F 39 25-29 1:20:09.7 1:20:22.5 0:12.8 12:56/M
395 Anndrea Leon Windsor CA 1267 24 F 15 20-24 1:20:15.1 1:20:37.4 0:22.2 12:57/M
396 Elizabeth Miller Santa Rosa CA 1303 34 F 39 30-34 1:20:20.7 1:21:03.0 0:42.3 12:57/M
397 Robb Stites Penngrove CA 1460 39 M 27 35-39 1:20:21.5 1:21:03.2 0:41.7 12:58/M
398 Carla Anderson Alameda CA 1006 52 F 24 50-54 1:20:26.1 1:20:50.3 0:24.1 12:58/M
399 Deanna Partridge Santa Rosa CA 1340 34 F 40 30-34 1:20:27.2 1:21:07.8 0:40.5 12:59/M
400 Andrea Beresford Novato CA 1033 63 F 6 60-64 1:20:37.9 1:21:15.8 0:37.8 13:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Lesley Baird Novato CA 1021 54 F 25 50-54 1:20:45.0 1:21:22.8 0:37.8 13:01/M
402 Cathy Evans Windsor CA 1121 61 F 7 60-64 1:20:52.6 1:20:58.6 0:06.0 13:03/M
403 Mike Harris Petaluma CA 1192 41 M 19 40-44 1:21:03.0 1:21:21.7 0:18.7 13:04/M
404 Nancy Lewis Santa Rosa CA 1563 50 F 26 50-54 1:21:16.8 1:21:51.6 0:34.7 13:06/M
405 Suzy Valentini Cupertino CA 1534 38 F 45 35-39 1:21:18.4 1:21:54.7 0:36.3 13:07/M
406 Samantha Rogers Ukiah CA 1395 22 F 16 20-24 1:21:18.8 1:21:41.8 0:23.0 13:07/M
407 Stefanie Schreier Sebastopol CA 1421 33 F 41 30-34 1:21:20.8 1:21:43.1 0:22.3 13:07/M
408 Judy Vincenti Petaluma CA 1492 34 F 42 30-34 1:21:25.0 1:21:45.0 0:19.9 13:08/M
409 Naomi Hackathorn Minden NV 1180 39 F 46 35-39 1:21:28.2 1:22:03.4 0:35.2 13:08/M
410 Jennifer Stromer Santa Rosa CA 1461 38 F 47 35-39 1:22:04.0 1:22:30.5 0:26.4 13:14/M
411 Jennifer Cutshaw Oakley CA 1096 33 F 43 30-34 1:22:14.5 1:22:37.9 0:23.4 13:16/M
412 Lisa Rogers Sutter CA 1394 38 F 48 35-39 1:22:36.5 1:23:12.5 0:35.9 13:19/M
413 Gning Saelee Windsor CA 1410 29 F 40 25-29 1:22:53.5 1:23:03.1 0:09.6 13:22/M
414 Anthony Chamberlain 1072 12 M 6 10-14 1:22:59.9 1:23:14.2 0:14.2 13:23/M
415 Michael Chamberlain 1075 37 M 28 35-39 1:23:00.1 1:23:13.4 0:13.2 13:23/M
416 Gabriel Chamberlain Windsor CA 1073 35 M 29 35-39 1:23:00.7 1:23:15.2 0:14.5 13:23/M
417 Melissa Chamberlain 1074 31 F 44 30-34 1:23:00.8 1:23:14.3 0:13.5 13:23/M
418 Toni Mattos Petaluma AA 1293 43 F 51 40-44 1:23:26.0 1:24:06.4 0:40.3 13:27/M
419 Nadia Konik 1245 30 F 45 30-34 1:23:31.7 1:24:07.1 0:35.4 13:28/M
420 Linda Malvino Petaluma CA 1286 55 F 14 55-59 1:23:38.5 1:24:18.4 0:39.9 13:29/M
421 Deanna Prey Rohnert Park CA 1365 37 F 49 35-39 1:23:39.6 1:24:19.4 0:39.7 13:30/M
422 Stephanie Stauer Santa Rosa CA 1456 42 F 52 40-44 1:23:45.0 1:24:24.2 0:39.2 13:30/M
423 Leslie Giovanetti Santa Rosa CA 1164 50 F 27 50-54 1:23:51.7 1:24:30.8 0:39.0 13:31/M
424 Kimberley Detels Petaluma CA 1104 51 F 28 50-54 1:23:58.4 1:24:37.4 0:38.9 13:33/M
425 Elizabeth Chicoine 1082 56 F 15 55-59 1:24:01.6 1:24:32.9 0:31.3 13:33/M
426 Mark Sloan 1439 59 M 5 55-59 1:24:02.4 1:24:32.8 0:30.3 13:33/M
427 Guy Chicoine Santa Rosa CA 1540 52 M 14 50-54 1:24:02.5 1:24:32.5 0:30.0 13:33/M
428 Bert Velasquez Windsor CA 1486 47 F 34 45-49 1:24:19.5 1:24:46.9 0:27.4 13:36/M
429 Rose Bernon Santa Rosa Ca CA 1036 47 F 35 45-49 1:24:47.0 1:25:09.5 0:22.4 13:40/M
430 Cayla Crum Santa Rosa CA 1093 22 F 17 20-24 1:25:18.0 1:25:49.0 0:31.0 13:45/M
431 Isabel Rivas Santa Rosa CA 1384 31 F 46 30-34 1:25:31.8 1:25:56.6 0:24.8 13:48/M
432 Diana Diaz Windsor CA 1105 31 F 47 30-34 1:25:39.5 1:25:56.7 0:17.1 13:49/M
433 Maritza Leroux Santa Rosa CA 1271 36 F 50 35-39 1:25:45.9 1:26:28.9 0:42.9 13:50/M
434 Alicia Juarez Windsor CA 1224 52 F 29 50-54 1:26:03.5 1:26:25.8 0:22.3 13:53/M
435 Blanca Nieto Santa Ros CA 1322 56 F 16 55-59 1:26:04.0 1:26:25.8 0:21.8 13:53/M
436 Rosa Nueto 1560 55 F 17 55-59 1:26:19.4 1:26:41.5 0:22.1 13:55/M
437 Miguel Lopez Windsor CA 1279 33 M 14 30-34 1:26:32.2 1:27:44.5 1:12.2 13:57/M
438 Alejandro Lopez Camino CA 1278 15 M 2 15-19 1:26:32.5 1:27:44.8 1:12.3 13:57/M
439 Julie Sparacio Windsor CA 1451 54 F 30 50-54 1:26:40.4 1:27:10.1 0:29.7 13:59/M
440 Pauline Richardson 1382 58 F 18 55-59 1:26:45.9 1:27:16.4 0:30.4 14:00/M
441 Lisa Dragna Santa Rosa CA 1111 16 F 7 15-19 1:26:46.3 1:27:15.7 0:29.3 14:00/M
442 Laurie Crum Rohnert Park CA 1094 48 F 36 45-49 1:26:46.8 1:27:17.4 0:30.5 14:00/M
443 Kathy Haas Santa Rosa CA 1178 47 F 37 45-49 1:26:47.0 1:27:16.7 0:29.7 14:00/M
444 Frank Rivera 1386 40 M 20 40-44 1:27:56.9 1:28:14.0 0:17.0 14:11/M
445 Sheree Solt - Doss Santa Rosa CA 1449 35 F 51 35-39 1:29:01.2 1:29:37.0 0:35.8 14:21/M
446 Jennifer Bredahl Petaluma CA 1048 32 F 48 30-34 1:30:36.9 1:30:57.2 0:20.3 14:37/M
447 Leah Reed Petaluma CA 1375 44 F 53 40-44 1:30:51.0 1:31:10.1 0:19.1 14:39/M
448 Anna La Fein 1251 9 F 2 1- 9 1:31:06.8 1:31:56.1 0:49.2 14:42/M
449 Rachel La Fein 1252 49 F 38 45-49 1:31:10.6 1:31:59.9 0:49.2 14:42/M
450 Sheila Shadrick Rancho Cordova CA 1426 43 F 54 40-44 1:32:40.1 1:32:56.8 0:16.7 14:57/M
451 Julie Ammirati Cloverdale CA 1005 37 F 52 35-39 1:33:20.2 1:33:55.7 0:35.4 15:03/M
452 Samantha Mineo Santa Rosa CA 1309 32 F 49 30-34 1:33:21.5 1:34:03.0 0:41.5 15:03/M
453 Rebekah Rocha Windsor CA 1389 37 F 53 35-39 1:33:22.2 1:33:38.8 0:16.6 15:04/M
454 Kim Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1392 46 F 39 45-49 1:33:28.2 1:33:38.0 0:09.7 15:05/M
455 Mike Hernandez Windsor CA 1202 43 M 21 40-44 1:33:40.9 1:33:52.1 0:11.2 15:06/M
456 Angela Hernandez Windsor CA 1201 42 F 55 40-44 1:33:43.8 1:33:52.0 0:08.1 15:07/M
457 Janet Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1405 59 F 19 55-59 1:34:32.3 1:34:41.3 0:08.9 15:15/M
458 Jennie Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1406 28 F 41 25-29 1:34:32.3 1:34:41.6 0:09.2 15:15/M
459 Vanessa Suyeyoshi 1466 30 F 50 30-34 1:38:56.4 1:39:39.4 0:43.0 15:57/M
460 Shanna Knight Cloverdale CA 1244 30 F 51 30-34 1:39:00.9 1:39:43.6 0:42.7 15:58/M
461 Pamala Nold Windsor CA 1324 48 F 40 45-49 1:39:20.6 1:39:34.1 0:13.5 16:01/M
462 Kerri Post Windsor CA 1362 44 F 56 40-44 1:39:21.8 1:39:35.0 0:13.2 16:01/M
463 Janine Petrick Minden NV 2249 44 F 57 40-44 1:40:03.9 1:40:16.1 0:12.2 16:08/M
464 Joe Sullivan Minden NV 2324 13 M 7 10-14 1:40:05.5 1:40:17.5 0:11.9 16:09/M
465 Norah Stroud Windsor CA 1462 53 F 31 50-54 1:40:14.4 1:40:44.1 0:29.6 16:10/M
466 Leslie Lollich Eureka CA 1276 52 F 32 50-54 1:41:03.9 1:41:36.4 0:32.5 16:18/M
467 Ignacio Rodriguez 1391 50 M 15 50-54 1:41:05.1 1:41:14.2 0:09.0 16:18/M
468 Annette Trout Santa Rosa CA 1479 50 F 33 50-54 1:41:05.4 1:41:16.9 0:11.5 16:18/M
469 Jason Tabacco Santa Rosa CA 1469 39 M 30 35-39 1:41:06.6 1:41:17.1 0:10.4 16:18/M
470 Ann Bryson Windsor CA 1054 54 F 34 50-54 1:41:06.8 1:41:18.3 0:11.5 16:18/M
471 Gary Lukins Santa Rosa CA 1283 60 M 1 60-64 1:41:12.7 1:41:24.0 0:11.3 16:19/M
472 Jenny Russ Santa Rosa CA 1407 52 F 35 50-54 1:41:14.3 1:41:23.4 0:09.1 16:20/M
473 Tim Labra Rohnert Park CA 1257 51 M 16 50-54 1:42:38.7 1:42:52.7 0:14.0 16:33/M
474 Reyna Jackson Santa Rosa CA 1218 37 F 54 35-39 1:42:39.0 1:43:20.4 0:41.4 16:33/M
475 Toni Labra Rohnert Park CA 1258 51 F 36 50-54 1:42:39.1 1:42:52.8 0:13.6 16:33/M
476 Michelle Zimmerman Cotati CA 1525 48 F 41 45-49 1:42:44.3 1:43:12.9 0:28.5 16:34/M
477 Mindy Feldman Santa Rosa CA 1125 44 F 58 40-44 1:42:44.4 1:43:13.2 0:28.7 16:34/M
478 Lisa Casey Santa Rosa CA 1067 41 F 59 40-44 1:45:11.3 1:45:21.6 0:10.2 16:58/M
479 Tammy Dier Santa Rosa CA 1107 42 F 60 40-44 1:45:12.3 1:45:22.8 0:10.5 16:58/M
480 Diana Ramirez Windsor CA 1368 39 F 55 35-39 1:48:01.2 1:48:27.0 0:25.8 17:25/M
481 Becki Bowers Richmond CA 1046 42 F 61 40-44 1:54:23.3 1:55:02.2 0:38.9 18:27/M
482 Laura Saldana Vallejo CA 1411 52 F 37 50-54 1:54:24.7 1:55:03.6 0:38.9 18:27/M
483 Sylvia Wilson 1507 73 F 1 70-99 1:56:57.7 1:58:01.3 1:03.6 18:52/M
484 Jeanine Hillman Santa Rosa CA 1204 75 F 2 70-99 1:56:57.7 1:58:01.8 1:04.0 18:52/M
485 Karen Harris Fort Bragg CA 1191 64 F 8 60-64 1:57:15.4 1:58:04.0 0:48.6 18:55/M
486 Naomi Hendricks Santa Rosa CA 1198 37 F 56 35-39 1:57:15.7 1:58:04.3 0:48.5 18:55/M
487 Catherine Scileny Pt. Richmond CA 1423 63 F 9 60-64 1:59:26.2 1:59:47.7 0:21.5 19:16/M

2012 Windsor Green

Age Group Results

May 20, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10k

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ann Thrupp Cloverdale CA 1542 54 9 44:31.4 44:33.3 7:11/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nataleigh Johnson Healdsburg CA 1221 9 248 1:04:41.1 1:04:41.8 10:26/M
2 Anna La Fein 1251 9 448 1:31:06.8 1:31:56.1 14:42/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robertshaw Allegra Windsor CA 1535 12 42 49:32.6 49:41.4 7:59/M
2 Kimberly Rosas Windsor CA 1398 13 47 49:45.6 49:51.7 8:01/M
3 Leah Haley Windsor CA 1184 11 142 57:07.7 57:16.0 9:13/M
4 Sarah Haley Windsor CA 1185 12 143 57:08.5 57:16.3 9:13/M
5 Nicole Weir Windsor CA 1499 12 163 58:49.8 59:04.8 9:29/M
6 Nikki Leonoudakis Windsor CA 1548 13 311 1:09:22.0 1:09:30.9 11:11/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elaina Woodman Windsor CA 1511 16 29 47:48.3 47:52.2 7:43/M
2 Fiona Clyde-Brockway Windsor CA 1090 18 137 56:59.3 57:42.2 9:11/M
3 Hannah Haley Windsor CA 1183 15 144 57:08.6 57:16.2 9:13/M
4 Stephanie Rosas Windsor CA 1400 16 149 57:41.0 57:46.5 9:18/M
5 Jessika Ruggles Santa Rosa CA 1554 16 242 1:04:19.4 1:04:58.4 10:22/M
6 Taylor Buffo Windsor CA 1056 18 245 1:04:23.1 1:04:43.9 10:23/M
7 Lisa Dragna Santa Rosa CA 1111 16 441 1:26:46.3 1:27:15.7 14:00/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julianne Kubina Santa Rosa CA 1248 23 68 52:08.6 52:11.4 8:25/M
2 Mikaela Ambrosini Sebastopol CA 1004 21 83 53:27.2 53:36.7 8:37/M
3 Laura Bahno Windsor CA 1020 23 94 53:55.1 54:35.9 8:42/M
4 Nicole Rosas Windsor CA 1399 22 101 54:47.0 54:52.6 8:50/M
5 Miranda Sandretto Oakland CA 1419 24 120 55:54.9 56:12.0 9:01/M
6 Amery Gignerich Santa Rosa CA 1159 24 124 56:04.3 56:29.6 9:03/M
7 Chelsea Clyde-Brockway Santa Rosa CA 1089 23 138 56:59.3 57:42.7 9:11/M
8 Stevie-Jeanne Tabrett Santa Rosa CA 1470 23 197 1:01:23.0 1:01:35.5 9:54/M
9 Natalie Evind Santa Rosa CA 1122 24 198 1:01:23.7 1:01:35.7 9:54/M
10 Ashley Morgan Cloverdale CA 1313 20 277 1:06:11.6 1:06:41.6 10:40/M
11 Julia Gunderson Windsor CA 1175 23 312 1:09:22.2 1:09:40.9 11:11/M
12 Bailey Ann Trumbly 1480 24 326 1:10:37.6 1:11:04.6 11:23/M
13 Dominiqoue Torres San Jose CA 1561 21 370 1:16:32.7 1:16:52.8 12:21/M
14 Camille Gignerich Santa Rosa CA 1160 22 380 1:17:31.2 1:17:57.6 12:30/M
15 Anndrea Leon Windsor CA 1267 24 395 1:20:15.1 1:20:37.4 12:57/M
16 Samantha Rogers Ukiah CA 1395 22 406 1:21:18.8 1:21:41.8 13:07/M
17 Cayla Crum Santa Rosa CA 1093 22 430 1:25:18.0 1:25:49.0 13:45/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Rosas Windsor CA 1396 27 39 49:18.6 49:24.1 7:57/M
2 Shaina Shelton 1429 26 55 50:35.0 50:38.5 8:10/M
3 Angela Reed Sebastopol CA 1373 29 58 51:03.0 51:13.6 8:14/M
4 Lena Schmitt Windsor CA 1550 25 66 51:59.2 52:03.9 8:23/M
5 Kristina Lewis Davis CA 1551 26 67 51:59.8 52:04.0 8:23/M
6 Erica Lepera 1270 25 79 53:12.8 53:38.7 8:35/M
7 Nancy Perez 1351 26 84 53:28.2 53:37.8 8:37/M
8 Megan Powers Sebastopol CA 1364 26 88 53:38.0 53:47.6 8:39/M
9 Hannah Currier 1095 27 90 53:45.3 53:55.7 8:40/M
10 Eunice Ower 1335 27 100 54:32.2 54:41.3 8:48/M
11 Michelle Ingram Santa Rosa CA 1216 25 105 54:55.9 55:36.0 8:51/M
12 Jessica Balli Santa Rosa CA 1023 28 116 55:39.6 55:56.3 8:59/M
13 Natalya Shnitser Oceanside NY 1432 27 117 55:41.7 56:13.5 8:59/M
14 Nick Burnham Santa Rosa CA 1061 28 123 56:02.6 56:29.4 9:02/M
15 Jamie Weaver Windsor CA 1496 27 135 56:53.4 57:07.9 9:10/M
16 Ashley Waller Windsor CA 1495 27 136 56:53.4 57:08.1 9:10/M
17 Jennifer Dearth Santa Rosa CA 1577 27 146 57:22.6 58:02.8 9:15/M
18 Danielle McCallum 1296 27 154 57:59.4 58:38.1 9:21/M
19 Mandy Mc Cormick 1294 28 164 58:54.4 59:03.4 9:30/M
20 Frances Kristin Kotenko San Jose CA 1246 27 174 59:38.1 59:47.7 9:37/M
21 Rachel Klipp San Francisco CA 1243 29 182 1:00:15.9 1:00:33.6 9:43/M
22 Jessica Soekland Santa Rosa CA 1448 27 190 1:01:05.1 1:01:25.3 9:51/M
23 Linsay Sobers San Francisco CA 1446 29 192 1:01:05.8 1:01:37.6 9:51/M
24 Kelly Shannon Santa Rosa CA 1427 26 204 1:01:54.8 1:02:06.2 9:59/M
25 Sarah Troub Sebastopol CA 1478 27 208 1:02:00.7 1:02:15.4 10:00/M
26 Audra La Sala Windsor CA 1254 27 217 1:02:17.0 1:02:25.1 10:03/M
27 Diane Mora Windsor CA 1311 27 232 1:03:26.3 1:04:01.0 10:14/M
28 Telena Robertson Cloverdale CA 1387 29 235 1:03:36.8 1:04:06.5 10:15/M
29 Tanya Bruno 1052 29 237 1:03:58.9 1:04:38.8 10:19/M
30 Melanie Barker Windsor CA 1027 27 258 1:04:56.5 1:05:01.2 10:28/M
31 Mellissa Ahern Novato CA 1002 28 264 1:05:23.0 1:06:01.6 10:33/M
32 Jillian Beall Santa Rosa CA 1029 28 295 1:08:05.9 1:08:47.0 10:59/M
33 Travis Beall 1030 28 296 1:08:06.2 1:08:47.3 10:59/M
34 Stephanie Stuhr Petaluma CA 1463 29 297 1:08:06.7 1:08:16.2 10:59/M
35 Kayla Marie Giron Windsor CA 1165 26 327 1:10:59.4 1:11:21.9 11:27/M
36 Jennifer Loyd Forestville CA 1281 29 331 1:11:24.3 1:11:49.9 11:31/M
37 Rebecca Sullivan Santa Rosa CA 1464 28 367 1:15:35.4 1:16:14.5 12:11/M
38 Hilary Oleon San Francisco CA 1331 29 369 1:16:21.5 1:16:39.3 12:19/M
39 Valerie Ghilarducci Santa Rosa CA 1156 27 394 1:20:09.7 1:20:22.5 12:56/M
40 Gning Saelee Windsor CA 1410 29 413 1:22:53.5 1:23:03.1 13:22/M
41 Jennie Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1406 28 458 1:34:32.3 1:34:41.6 15:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Ciminello Angwin CA 1083 30 26 47:25.7 47:29.8 7:39/M
2 Tiffany Bronzan Windsor CA 1050 31 31 48:14.9 48:32.0 7:47/M
3 Julie Frost Santa Rosa CA 1148 32 33 48:30.8 48:32.6 7:49/M
4 Diana Gilbert Windsor CA 1161 30 64 51:48.1 51:49.5 8:21/M
5 Heather Hyde Windsor CA 1215 32 95 54:09.4 54:13.8 8:44/M
6 Denea Hubbard Windsor CA 1211 32 98 54:26.3 54:29.9 8:47/M
7 Megan Black Windsor CA 1042 31 127 56:22.8 56:54.9 9:05/M
8 Jen La Sala San Jose CA 1256 32 129 56:36.5 56:44.6 9:08/M
9 Carla Campbell Santa Rosa CA 1533 31 150 57:41.6 58:03.2 9:18/M
10 Macy Juhola Petaluma CA 1225 30 151 57:42.2 57:53.7 9:18/M
11 Lindy Hawkes Sebastopol CA 1193 33 165 58:54.9 58:57.8 9:30/M
12 Kate Trimlett Oakland CA 1552 32 169 58:58.6 59:21.8 9:31/M
13 Jenny Courts Sebastopol CA 1092 34 173 59:35.8 59:38.3 9:37/M
14 Rachel Brogdon Santa Rosa CA 1049 31 175 59:48.5 1:00:01.3 9:39/M
15 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 1086 30 180 1:00:11.7 1:00:35.5 9:42/M
16 Katie Chappell 1077 31 189 1:01:05.0 1:01:15.5 9:51/M
17 Christine Parker Santa Rosa CA 1338 32 202 1:01:49.8 1:01:55.1 9:58/M
18 Lisa Silva Brentwood CA 1433 30 215 1:02:14.2 1:02:44.0 10:02/M
19 Rebecca Vallotton Whitethorn CA 1484 33 227 1:02:52.0 1:03:15.3 10:08/M
20 Victoria Willard Santa Rosa CA 1504 31 229 1:03:03.8 1:03:37.5 10:10/M
21 Joy Lindeman Santa Rosa CA 1557 31 246 1:04:33.5 1:05:18.3 10:25/M
22 Kristen Palmer Windsor CA 1530 34 247 1:04:39.7 1:04:44.9 10:26/M
23 Genevieve Banks Lincoln CA 1024 33 261 1:05:13.8 1:05:34.4 10:31/M
24 Sarah Tendall 1471 34 263 1:05:16.4 1:05:57.2 10:32/M
25 Mathilde Paris Berkeley CA 1337 31 267 1:05:33.0 1:07:51.7 10:34/M
26 Andrea Dockham Santa Rosa CA 1108 31 270 1:05:38.2 1:05:53.4 10:35/M
27 Debra Chupp Healdsburg CA 1526 32 279 1:06:15.2 1:06:41.4 10:41/M
28 Amy Martin Santa Rosa CA 2204 30 286 1:06:36.5 1:07:04.0 10:45/M
29 Cristina Chavez Windsor CA 1079 31 290 1:06:57.6 1:07:17.6 10:48/M
30 Alicia Grupico Windsor CA 1172 31 310 1:09:21.1 1:09:39.7 11:11/M
31 Ramona Gibb Napa CA 1157 33 316 1:09:37.9 1:10:01.5 11:14/M
32 Jamie Hansen Windsor CA 1188 32 333 1:11:49.3 1:12:15.8 11:35/M
33 Stacey Miller Windsor CA 1305 32 338 1:13:12.9 1:13:55.6 11:48/M
34 Nicki Ford Santa Clara CA 1138 32 340 1:13:15.3 1:13:52.4 11:49/M
35 Judie Norris Brighton MA 1325 34 341 1:13:27.7 1:13:55.6 11:51/M
36 Judy Hutton Windsor CA 1214 34 350 1:13:54.2 1:14:00.9 11:55/M
37 Katherine Rosenberger 1401 33 353 1:14:06.5 1:14:19.8 11:57/M
38 Romney Garbo Windsor CA 1151 34 386 1:18:39.7 1:19:07.7 12:41/M
39 Elizabeth Miller Santa Rosa CA 1303 34 396 1:20:20.7 1:21:03.0 12:57/M
40 Deanna Partridge Santa Rosa CA 1340 34 399 1:20:27.2 1:21:07.8 12:59/M
41 Stefanie Schreier Sebastopol CA 1421 33 407 1:21:20.8 1:21:43.1 13:07/M
42 Judy Vincenti Petaluma CA 1492 34 408 1:21:25.0 1:21:45.0 13:08/M
43 Jennifer Cutshaw Oakley CA 1096 33 411 1:22:14.5 1:22:37.9 13:16/M
44 Melissa Chamberlain 1074 31 417 1:23:00.8 1:23:14.3 13:23/M
45 Nadia Konik 1245 30 419 1:23:31.7 1:24:07.1 13:28/M
46 Isabel Rivas Santa Rosa CA 1384 31 431 1:25:31.8 1:25:56.6 13:48/M
47 Diana Diaz Windsor CA 1105 31 432 1:25:39.5 1:25:56.7 13:49/M
48 Jennifer Bredahl Petaluma CA 1048 32 446 1:30:36.9 1:30:57.2 14:37/M
49 Samantha Mineo Santa Rosa CA 1309 32 452 1:33:21.5 1:34:03.0 15:03/M
50 Vanessa Suyeyoshi 1466 30 459 1:38:56.4 1:39:39.4 15:57/M
51 Shanna Knight Cloverdale CA 1244 30 460 1:39:00.9 1:39:43.6 15:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Ober Rohnert Park CA 1327 38 21 46:28.0 46:30.7 7:30/M
2 Jennifer King Petaluma CA 1239 38 53 50:23.5 50:25.4 8:08/M
3 Tracey Shepos Windsor CA 1431 35 63 51:44.0 52:06.9 8:21/M
4 Alissa Trinei Sebastopol CA 1477 37 70 52:18.9 52:21.8 8:26/M
5 Karen Kovacevich Santa Rosa CA 1247 39 71 52:34.9 53:07.6 8:29/M
6 Zoe Miller Santa Rosa CA 1538 39 74 52:50.3 53:12.6 8:31/M
7 Geri Latz Windsor CA 1262 36 92 53:45.8 54:08.5 8:40/M
8 Allison Ketcham Healdsburg CA 1236 37 130 56:37.3 56:54.3 9:08/M
9 Rochelle Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1556 39 133 56:44.6 57:02.5 9:09/M
10 Katie McMullen Santa Rosa CA 1298 37 157 58:21.3 59:02.1 9:25/M
11 Brenda Reyes Windsor 1380 38 167 58:56.9 58:57.8 9:30/M
12 Andrea Pecharich 1342 36 172 59:33.6 59:51.2 9:36/M
13 Nancy Isaac Cotati CA 1545 36 176 59:54.5 1:00:10.6 9:40/M
14 Amanda Jones San Jose CA 1223 37 196 1:01:21.7 1:01:40.8 9:54/M
15 Dori Steeves Rohnert Park CA 1457 38 207 1:01:58.7 1:02:17.8 10:00/M
16 Errin Gulati Santa Rosa CA 1174 38 213 1:02:12.7 1:02:55.8 10:02/M
17 Trisha Decaillet Rohnert Park CA 1102 37 218 1:02:17.8 1:02:45.1 10:03/M
18 Kim Fowler Petaluma CA 1142 39 220 1:02:27.9 1:02:37.8 10:04/M
19 Darcy Pecoraro Santa Rosa CA 1343 38 223 1:02:45.6 1:03:01.4 10:07/M
20 Jacqueline Pluijmen Windsor CA 1360 37 224 1:02:45.9 1:03:01.3 10:07/M
21 Shawna Keech Windsor CA 1229 36 236 1:03:40.2 1:04:05.8 10:16/M
22 Sarah Sanabria Santa Risa CA 1413 35 243 1:04:21.7 1:04:59.9 10:23/M
23 Kristin Springborn Carlsbad CA 1453 35 244 1:04:22.1 1:05:00.0 10:23/M
24 Lupe Licea Windsor CA 1274 38 250 1:04:44.9 1:05:05.4 10:26/M
25 Alma Castillo-Garcia 1068 39 255 1:04:53.3 1:05:07.3 10:28/M
26 Nereida Millan-Naranjo San Leandro CA 1302 38 268 1:05:35.5 1:06:18.2 10:35/M
27 Kjersti Hansen Santa Rosa CA 1189 38 276 1:06:05.8 1:06:24.2 10:40/M
28 Stacie Sather Petaluma CA 1420 37 281 1:06:20.7 1:06:40.1 10:42/M
29 Meredith Rennie Windsor CA 1378 39 282 1:06:23.1 1:06:46.9 10:42/M
30 Colleen Clements Santa Rosa CA 1088 37 288 1:06:55.9 1:07:09.0 10:48/M
31 Monique Chapman 1076 36 299 1:08:18.0 1:08:52.0 11:01/M
32 Angela Pell Santa Rosa CA 1346 35 304 1:08:33.2 1:08:59.4 11:03/M
33 Erin Ochoa Windsor CA 1330 37 306 1:08:59.7 1:09:00.3 11:08/M
34 Estela Ramirez Windsor CA 1369 37 325 1:10:37.1 1:11:02.5 11:23/M
35 Carrie Feller Cotati CA 1126 38 335 1:12:06.5 1:12:50.7 11:38/M
36 Julie Stites Penngrove CA 1459 39 351 1:13:56.7 1:14:38.3 11:55/M
37 Jamie Graves Windsor CA 1170 35 352 1:14:02.2 1:14:38.2 11:56/M
38 Leslie Gillum El Cerrito CA 1163 39 357 1:14:17.9 1:14:55.0 11:59/M
39 Mandy Renenger 1377 36 361 1:14:53.5 1:15:27.3 12:05/M
40 Janette Gilbertson Windsor CA 1162 37 373 1:16:48.0 1:17:27.8 12:23/M
41 Tierney O'Brien Walnut Creek CA 1328 38 376 1:17:06.3 1:17:11.7 12:26/M
42 Elizabeth Cavallo Santa Rosa CA 1071 35 378 1:17:16.3 1:18:04.4 12:28/M
43 Lorie Lewellen 1272 35 381 1:17:42.9 1:18:04.5 12:32/M
44 Amy Chatha Sutter CA 1078 37 387 1:18:40.4 1:19:16.7 12:41/M
45 Suzy Valentini Cupertino CA 1534 38 405 1:21:18.4 1:21:54.7 13:07/M
46 Naomi Hackathorn Minden NV 1180 39 409 1:21:28.2 1:22:03.4 13:08/M
47 Jennifer Stromer Santa Rosa CA 1461 38 410 1:22:04.0 1:22:30.5 13:14/M
48 Lisa Rogers Sutter CA 1394 38 412 1:22:36.5 1:23:12.5 13:19/M
49 Deanna Prey Rohnert Park CA 1365 37 421 1:23:39.6 1:24:19.4 13:30/M
50 Maritza Leroux Santa Rosa CA 1271 36 433 1:25:45.9 1:26:28.9 13:50/M
51 Sheree Solt - Doss Santa Rosa CA 1449 35 445 1:29:01.2 1:29:37.0 14:21/M
52 Julie Ammirati Cloverdale CA 1005 37 451 1:33:20.2 1:33:55.7 15:03/M
53 Rebekah Rocha Windsor CA 1389 37 453 1:33:22.2 1:33:38.8 15:04/M
54 Reyna Jackson Santa Rosa CA 1218 37 474 1:42:39.0 1:43:20.4 16:33/M
55 Diana Ramirez Windsor CA 1368 39 480 1:48:01.2 1:48:27.0 17:25/M
56 Naomi Hendricks Santa Rosa CA 1198 37 486 1:57:15.7 1:58:04.3 18:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Brazinsky Petaluma CA 1047 44 20 46:10.4 46:13.7 7:27/M
2 Bridget Alvarez Windsor CA 1003 42 27 47:25.7 47:30.1 7:39/M
3 Kristyn Byrne Santa Rosa CA 1063 40 45 49:42.8 49:50.5 8:01/M
4 Anne Henderson Windsor CA 1194 42 50 50:16.3 50:38.0 8:06/M
5 Christina Samii Santa Rosa CA 1412 42 76 53:05.0 53:29.4 8:34/M
6 Nanette Anderson 1008 40 107 55:07.4 55:15.2 8:53/M
7 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1408 40 111 55:28.5 55:38.7 8:57/M
8 Mishel Kaufman 1228 40 119 55:51.1 56:15.8 9:00/M
9 Sandra Arthur Windsor CA 1014 43 122 55:56.9 56:28.2 9:01/M
10 Lene Vinding Ukiah CA 1493 41 131 56:42.5 57:02.7 9:09/M
11 Kathi Dalton Windsor CA 1098 44 132 56:43.0 57:20.8 9:09/M
12 Yvette Chester Santa Rosa CA 1081 44 148 57:37.6 57:42.5 9:18/M
13 Jodi Zamora Windsor CA 1522 41 152 57:46.0 57:59.6 9:19/M
14 Susan Harbaugh Windsor CA 1190 44 168 58:57.1 59:17.6 9:30/M
15 Sheeda Ferguson Santa Rosa CA 1128 42 170 59:03.2 59:11.5 9:31/M
16 Tawnya Nason Santa Rosa CA 1319 43 181 1:00:12.4 1:00:30.5 9:43/M
17 Racquel Wooley Santa Rosa CA 1513 42 194 1:01:11.9 1:01:27.7 9:52/M
18 Heather Kahnberg Windsor CA 1527 40 205 1:01:57.5 1:02:33.0 10:00/M
19 Kelly Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1195 42 219 1:02:21.6 1:02:35.9 10:03/M
20 Kim Schroeder Santa Rosa CA 1422 43 221 1:02:34.1 1:03:13.8 10:05/M
21 Katie Paulson Windsor CA 1341 41 222 1:02:37.4 1:02:51.3 10:06/M
22 Dusti Mason 1292 42 230 1:03:04.0 1:03:37.7 10:10/M
23 Kellie Murphy Sacramento CA 1317 40 240 1:04:13.9 1:04:44.3 10:21/M
24 Robbyn Marshall Windsor CA 1289 43 251 1:04:45.4 1:05:05.4 10:27/M
25 Buffy Simoni Sebastopol CA 1435 43 256 1:04:55.8 1:05:38.8 10:28/M
26 Paige Yahya Rohnert Park CA 1515 40 260 1:05:09.3 1:05:27.1 10:30/M
27 Sharon Gorelczenko Windsor CA 1169 43 262 1:05:15.7 1:05:28.0 10:31/M
28 Ruthie Black Bend OR 1043 41 265 1:05:25.1 1:05:58.6 10:33/M
29 Carolyn Gardner Sacramento CA 1153 40 266 1:05:29.9 1:05:59.4 10:34/M
30 Anita Markoff Santa Rosa CA 1287 43 275 1:06:04.5 1:06:40.3 10:39/M
31 Pamela Gandy Santa Rosa CA 1531 43 278 1:06:13.6 1:06:39.8 10:41/M
32 Amanda Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1458 41 289 1:06:56.2 1:07:09.0 10:48/M
33 Yuka Kamiishi Santa Rosa CA 1227 41 298 1:08:07.7 1:08:23.9 10:59/M
34 Gwen Pisenti Santa Rosa CA 1359 42 300 1:08:18.1 1:08:35.6 11:01/M
35 Merielen Gannon Forestville CA 1150 43 307 1:08:59.8 1:09:06.4 11:08/M
36 Noel Berghout Menlo Park CA 1034 43 308 1:09:04.4 1:09:41.5 11:08/M
37 Marybeth Sizelove Napa CA 1438 43 317 1:09:38.6 1:10:01.6 11:14/M
38 Tricia Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1197 41 318 1:09:42.5 1:10:09.4 11:15/M
39 Jannette Bass Windsor CA 1028 43 320 1:09:55.5 1:10:17.0 11:17/M
40 Christina Erasmy Santa Rosa CA 1119 44 321 1:10:04.2 1:10:24.4 11:18/M
41 Jennifer Ruggles Santa Rosa CA 1403 41 334 1:11:49.7 1:12:27.6 11:35/M
42 Jody Behrbaum Petaluma CA 1032 41 337 1:12:44.9 1:13:03.4 11:44/M
43 Juanita Dreiling Cloverdale CA 1113 42 347 1:13:37.7 1:14:12.9 11:52/M
44 Linda Griffin Ukiah CA 1171 41 348 1:13:37.8 1:14:13.1 11:52/M
45 Pearl Reed Windsor CA 1376 40 363 1:15:05.4 1:15:27.3 12:07/M
46 Evita Velasquez Windsor CA 1487 42 372 1:16:38.3 1:17:05.1 12:22/M
47 Kim Marcinkowski Santa Rosa CA 1566 41 374 1:16:58.0 1:17:35.4 12:25/M
48 Cathrine Julien Santa Rosa CA 1226 44 379 1:17:24.3 1:18:12.4 12:29/M
49 Toni Marie Giron Windsor CA 1167 44 382 1:17:45.1 1:18:06.5 12:32/M
50 Suzette Ransom Petaluma CA 1371 41 389 1:19:09.3 1:19:32.1 12:46/M
51 Toni Mattos Petaluma AA 1293 43 418 1:23:26.0 1:24:06.4 13:27/M
52 Stephanie Stauer Santa Rosa CA 1456 42 422 1:23:45.0 1:24:24.2 13:30/M
53 Leah Reed Petaluma CA 1375 44 447 1:30:51.0 1:31:10.1 14:39/M
54 Sheila Shadrick Rancho Cordova CA 1426 43 450 1:32:40.1 1:32:56.8 14:57/M
55 Angela Hernandez Windsor CA 1201 42 456 1:33:43.8 1:33:52.0 15:07/M
56 Kerri Post Windsor CA 1362 44 462 1:39:21.8 1:39:35.0 16:01/M
57 Janine Petrick Minden NV 2249 44 463 1:40:03.9 1:40:16.1 16:08/M
58 Mindy Feldman Santa Rosa CA 1125 44 477 1:42:44.4 1:43:13.2 16:34/M
59 Lisa Casey Santa Rosa CA 1067 41 478 1:45:11.3 1:45:21.6 16:58/M
60 Tammy Dier Santa Rosa CA 1107 42 479 1:45:12.3 1:45:22.8 16:58/M
61 Becki Bowers Richmond CA 1046 42 481 1:54:23.3 1:55:02.2 18:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Nacco Larkspur CT 1318 47 10 44:39.3 44:54.7 7:12/M
2 Lesley Dellamonica Vallejo CA 1103 46 25 47:04.3 47:36.6 7:35/M
3 Jeannine Pires Vallejo CA 1358 47 37 49:14.3 49:46.7 7:56/M
4 Catherine Warshaw Santa Rosa CA 1580 46 49 50:15.5 50:26.5 8:06/M
5 Susan Spier Santa Rosa CA 1452 47 54 50:31.7 50:38.1 8:09/M
6 Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA 1080 48 65 51:50.9 52:15.9 8:22/M
7 Lisa Pedroni Healdsburg CA 1344 47 73 52:49.7 53:18.1 8:31/M
8 Lisa Sandretto Santa Rosa CA 1418 49 134 56:51.4 57:08.8 9:10/M
9 Kim Leonoudakis Windsor CA 1269 49 159 58:42.8 59:06.0 9:28/M
10 Barbara Weir Windsor CA 1498 49 162 58:48.9 59:04.5 9:29/M
11 Rebecca Kelley Santa Rosa CA 1232 48 166 58:55.0 59:27.0 9:30/M
12 Esperanza Sanchez San Jose CA 1415 45 184 1:00:36.5 1:00:58.3 9:46/M
13 Cynthia Snow Palo Alto CA 1445 47 185 1:00:36.6 1:00:56.4 9:46/M
14 Laurie Pinches Ukiah CA 1357 47 193 1:01:05.9 1:01:26.3 9:51/M
15 Cindy MacKinney Windsor CA 1285 49 195 1:01:13.0 1:01:47.6 9:52/M
16 Teresa Lund Santa Rosa CA 1547 47 203 1:01:51.7 1:01:55.4 9:59/M
17 Lisa Kellogg Rohnert Park CA 1233 48 206 1:01:58.5 1:02:17.4 10:00/M
18 Zan Noelani Au-Yeung Windsor CA 1017 46 209 1:02:01.4 1:02:09.6 10:00/M
19 Jennifer Osborn Rancho Cordova CA 1333 45 212 1:02:09.0 1:02:41.6 10:01/M
20 Maureen McSorley 1299 49 228 1:03:01.1 1:03:16.3 10:10/M
21 Sandy Carranza Novato CA 1066 48 234 1:03:34.4 1:03:34.4 10:15/M
22 Sheri Noblett Elk Graove CA 1558 49 238 1:04:11.1 1:04:54.4 10:21/M
23 Christine Ramos Santa Rosa CA 1370 48 239 1:04:12.1 1:04:36.8 10:21/M
24 Natalie Young Rohnert Park CA 1519 45 254 1:04:47.6 1:05:09.5 10:27/M
25 Claudia Mudgett Windsor CA 1315 47 293 1:07:46.6 1:07:58.4 10:56/M
26 Mary Peldszus Windsor CA 1345 45 324 1:10:23.5 1:10:27.5 11:21/M
27 Kristina Smith Alamo CA 1444 45 344 1:13:34.7 1:13:45.6 11:52/M
28 Allie Hile Santa Rosa CA 1203 48 349 1:13:52.0 1:14:11.3 11:55/M
29 Desiree Rodriquez Windsor CA 1393 45 359 1:14:39.8 1:15:19.6 12:02/M
30 Sharon Carlin Santa Rosa CA 1065 47 375 1:16:59.1 1:17:36.6 12:25/M
31 Maria Young San Anselmo CA 1518 47 377 1:17:14.7 1:17:57.0 12:27/M
32 Irene Baluyut Windsor CA 1536 45 383 1:18:08.6 1:18:15.0 12:36/M
33 Jeanne Villa Novato CA 1491 49 392 1:19:55.5 1:20:37.3 12:53/M
34 Bert Velasquez Windsor CA 1486 47 428 1:24:19.5 1:24:46.9 13:36/M
35 Rose Bernon Santa Rosa Ca CA 1036 47 429 1:24:47.0 1:25:09.5 13:40/M
36 Laurie Crum Rohnert Park CA 1094 48 442 1:26:46.8 1:27:17.4 14:00/M
37 Kathy Haas Santa Rosa CA 1178 47 443 1:26:47.0 1:27:16.7 14:00/M
38 Rachel La Fein 1252 49 449 1:31:10.6 1:31:59.9 14:42/M
39 Kim Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1392 46 454 1:33:28.2 1:33:38.0 15:05/M
40 Pamala Nold Windsor CA 1324 48 461 1:39:20.6 1:39:34.1 16:01/M
41 Michelle Zimmerman Cotati CA 1525 48 476 1:42:44.3 1:43:12.9 16:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Dickey Santa Rosa CA 1106 50 44 49:35.7 49:36.3 8:00/M
2 Susan Gonsalves Santa Rosa CA 1559 51 46 49:44.0 50:03.4 8:01/M
3 Susan Sloan Petaluma CA 1441 53 97 54:24.4 54:48.6 8:46/M
4 Citlali Garcia Santa Rosa CA 1152 50 102 54:51.0 54:57.1 8:51/M
5 Connie Van Riet Sebastopol CA 1485 54 177 59:55.6 1:00:09.9 9:40/M
6 Linda Reed Santa Rosa CA 1565 52 186 1:00:44.8 1:01:00.1 9:48/M
7 Cindy Andrews 1011 54 188 1:00:52.5 1:01:06.1 9:49/M
8 Joan Mora Windsor CA 1312 52 210 1:02:06.5 1:02:41.3 10:01/M
9 Bobbie Lynn Pereira-Padilla AA 1349 50 216 1:02:14.5 1:02:43.9 10:02/M
10 Karen McCulloch Santa Rosa CA 1297 52 225 1:02:46.4 1:03:17.8 10:07/M
11 Jennifer Berndt Windsor CA 1035 50 231 1:03:06.1 1:03:28.4 10:11/M
12 Dayle Quiroga Windsor CA 1532 52 249 1:04:43.8 1:05:22.6 10:26/M
13 Diane Bahno Windsor CA 1019 52 259 1:05:07.7 1:05:50.9 10:30/M
14 Lois O'Rourke Ukiah CA 1332 52 273 1:05:54.2 1:06:23.2 10:38/M
15 Kelly Clapper Windsor CA 1084 51 274 1:06:04.5 1:06:40.1 10:39/M
16 Irene Flack Santa Rosa CA 1132 52 285 1:06:35.7 1:07:03.5 10:44/M
17 Isabella Pereira-Padilla AA 1350 50 322 1:10:15.6 1:10:46.0 11:20/M
18 Martha Nieto Windsor CA 1323 53 336 1:12:28.6 1:12:46.8 11:41/M
19 Amber Foster Sutter CA 1141 50 339 1:13:13.3 1:13:48.8 11:49/M
20 Andrea Brutocao 1053 52 358 1:14:29.2 1:14:50.2 12:01/M
21 Kathy Buffo Windsor CA 1055 53 364 1:15:17.0 1:15:38.1 12:09/M
22 Rhonda Nelson Oakland CA 1321 51 388 1:18:49.5 1:19:14.3 12:43/M
23 Donna Ventres Windsor CA 1488 52 393 1:20:09.0 1:20:21.7 12:56/M
24 Carla Anderson Alameda CA 1006 52 398 1:20:26.1 1:20:50.3 12:58/M
25 Lesley Baird Novato CA 1021 54 401 1:20:45.0 1:21:22.8 13:01/M
26 Nancy Lewis Santa Rosa CA 1563 50 404 1:21:16.8 1:21:51.6 13:06/M
27 Leslie Giovanetti Santa Rosa CA 1164 50 423 1:23:51.7 1:24:30.8 13:31/M
28 Kimberley Detels Petaluma CA 1104 51 424 1:23:58.4 1:24:37.4 13:33/M
29 Alicia Juarez Windsor CA 1224 52 434 1:26:03.5 1:26:25.8 13:53/M
30 Julie Sparacio Windsor CA 1451 54 439 1:26:40.4 1:27:10.1 13:59/M
31 Norah Stroud Windsor CA 1462 53 465 1:40:14.4 1:40:44.1 16:10/M
32 Leslie Lollich Eureka CA 1276 52 466 1:41:03.9 1:41:36.4 16:18/M
33 Annette Trout Santa Rosa CA 1479 50 468 1:41:05.4 1:41:16.9 16:18/M
34 Ann Bryson Windsor CA 1054 54 470 1:41:06.8 1:41:18.3 16:18/M
35 Jenny Russ Santa Rosa CA 1407 52 472 1:41:14.3 1:41:23.4 16:20/M
36 Toni Labra Rohnert Park CA 1258 51 475 1:42:39.1 1:42:52.8 16:33/M
37 Laura Saldana Vallejo CA 1411 52 482 1:54:24.7 1:55:03.6 18:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Margaret Ritchie Saint Helena CA 1383 56 106 55:04.5 55:25.7 8:53/M
2 Katie Tockey Cotati CA 1474 58 113 55:29.9 55:53.8 8:57/M
3 Bonnie Perry Pt. Reyes Sta. CA 1354 56 118 55:45.3 56:01.2 9:00/M
4 Toni Fort Ukiah CA 1140 58 214 1:02:13.8 1:02:46.7 10:02/M
5 Diana Young Sacramento CA 1517 55 252 1:04:47.1 1:05:55.7 10:27/M
6 Barbara Fitzmaurici 1131 56 287 1:06:52.7 1:07:07.8 10:47/M
7 Mary Catelani Windsor CA 1070 57 291 1:07:21.5 1:07:57.2 10:52/M
8 Kathleen Lampi Santa Rosa CA 1260 55 328 1:11:02.8 1:11:44.6 11:27/M
9 Carolynn Smith Guerneville CA 1442 55 329 1:11:04.3 1:11:45.8 11:28/M
10 Candy Wigton Windsor CA 1503 55 330 1:11:06.6 1:11:30.1 11:28/M
11 Debra Shelton Healdsburg CA 1428 57 355 1:14:11.2 1:14:27.4 11:58/M
12 Sherri Baker Marysville CA 1022 57 356 1:14:12.9 1:14:47.5 11:58/M
13 Maryanne Ravano Novato CA 1372 56 391 1:19:53.8 1:20:35.9 12:53/M
14 Linda Malvino Petaluma CA 1286 55 420 1:23:38.5 1:24:18.4 13:29/M
15 Elizabeth Chicoine 1082 56 425 1:24:01.6 1:24:32.9 13:33/M
16 Blanca Nieto Santa Ros CA 1322 56 435 1:26:04.0 1:26:25.8 13:53/M
17 Rosa Nueto 1560 55 436 1:26:19.4 1:26:41.5 13:55/M
18 Pauline Richardson 1382 58 440 1:26:45.9 1:27:16.4 14:00/M
19 Janet Ruiz Rohnert Park CA 1405 59 457 1:34:32.3 1:34:41.3 15:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heli Haakana Healdsburg CA 1177 62 72 52:36.4 52:46.8 8:29/M
2 Katy Moser Sonoma, CA 1314 63 309 1:09:09.0 1:09:45.3 11:09/M
3 Jocelyn Vick Sonoma CA 1490 60 313 1:09:26.3 1:09:42.1 11:12/M
4 Andrea Clark Grass Valley CA 1085 62 354 1:14:10.5 1:14:27.3 11:58/M
5 Cheryl Summers Sacramento CA 1465 63 371 1:16:37.7 1:17:14.2 12:21/M
6 Andrea Beresford Novato CA 1033 63 400 1:20:37.9 1:21:15.8 13:00/M
7 Cathy Evans Windsor CA 1121 61 402 1:20:52.6 1:20:58.6 13:03/M
8 Karen Harris Fort Bragg CA 1191 64 485 1:57:15.4 1:58:04.0 18:55/M
9 Catherine Scileny Pt. Richmond CA 1423 63 487 1:59:26.2 1:59:47.7 19:16/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sylvia Wilson 1507 73 483 1:56:57.7 1:58:01.3 18:52/M
2 Jeanine Hillman Santa Rosa CA 1204 75 484 1:56:57.7 1:58:01.8 18:52/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peter Egerton Santa Rosa CA 1555 34 1 33:50.4 33:50.8 5:27/M
Top

Male: age unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1564 1564 156 58:12.8 58:33.7 9:23/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julian Pell Santa Rosa CA 1347 8 302 1:08:32.4 1:08:57.8 11:03/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sam Fletcher Santa Rosa CA 1135 14 15 45:40.3 45:43.9 7:22/M
2 Evan Legaspi Windsor CA 1266 14 22 46:46.2 46:50.2 7:33/M
3 Ricky Zamora Windsor CA 1523 13 62 51:42.3 51:54.8 8:20/M
4 Luke Au-Yeung Windsor CA 1016 13 86 53:32.7 53:41.4 8:38/M
5 Drew Davison Santa Rosa CA 1100 14 292 1:07:31.9 1:07:56.7 10:53/M
6 Anthony Chamberlain 1072 12 414 1:22:59.9 1:23:14.2 13:23/M
7 Joe Sullivan Minden NV 2324 13 464 1:40:05.5 1:40:17.5 16:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Sanchez Windsor CA 1416 19 36 48:50.8 48:57.2 7:53/M
2 Alejandro Lopez Camino CA 1278 15 438 1:26:32.5 1:27:44.8 13:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Hammerle Rohnert Park CA 1187 23 11 44:50.3 44:52.1 7:14/M
2 Scott Anderson Windsor CA 1009 21 51 50:18.5 50:25.5 8:07/M
3 Aaron Frisch Windsor CA 1146 20 99 54:26.7 54:31.3 8:47/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Dally Oakland CA 1097 25 2 36:28.1 36:28.9 5:53/M
2 Bjorn Nunan Santa Rosa CA 1326 25 3 38:13.7 38:18.8 6:10/M
3 Anthony Powers Sebastopol CA 1528 28 6 43:41.7 43:47.8 7:03/M
4 Nick Rovetti 1402 29 13 45:22.2 45:24.9 7:19/M
5 Yan Epelboym Oceanside NY 1118 27 24 47:00.2 47:31.5 7:35/M
6 Cole Powers Petaluma CA 1363 27 40 49:30.0 49:31.8 7:59/M
7 Matt Black Rohnert Park CA 1041 29 57 50:38.4 50:50.2 8:10/M
8 Travis Shelton Los Angeles CA 1430 28 69 52:18.3 52:24.4 8:26/M
9 Christopher Kim San Francisco CA 1237 29 75 52:59.3 53:45.5 8:33/M
10 Chris Adams Roseville CA 1001 29 87 53:33.0 53:34.7 8:38/M
11 Charlie La Sala 1255 28 93 53:52.3 54:13.2 8:41/M
12 Jared Soekland Santa Rosa CA 1447 29 191 1:01:05.2 1:01:25.0 9:51/M
13 Michael Verdon Petaluma CA 1489 27 269 1:05:37.6 1:05:52.6 10:35/M
14 Beau Dumont Novato CA 1114 29 271 1:05:41.6 1:06:18.8 10:36/M
15 Christopher Sipes Sonoma CA 1436 29 305 1:08:37.5 1:09:10.5 11:04/M
16 Waldon Wong Santa Rosa CA 1509 27 332 1:11:37.5 1:12:06.3 11:33/M
17 Andrew Wixom Rohnert Park CA 1508 25 342 1:13:32.3 1:13:40.0 11:52/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Martin Santa Roas CA 1291 30 5 42:25.3 42:30.0 6:50/M
2 Chris Dean Newport Beach CA 1101 31 12 44:56.4 45:28.6 7:15/M
3 Bastien Boussau Berkeley CA 1045 31 23 46:51.9 50:11.8 7:33/M
4 Jason Somerby Healdsburg CA 1450 33 35 48:42.2 49:26.6 7:51/M
5 Joe Fernandes Windsor CA 1129 32 91 53:45.3 54:08.5 8:40/M
6 Jess Lee Santa Rosa CA 1265 33 108 55:14.1 55:16.9 8:55/M
7 Orlando MacIas Windsor CA 1284 33 125 56:06.3 56:35.1 9:03/M
8 Eric Friend Windsor CA 1145 34 140 57:06.1 57:07.0 9:13/M
9 Conan White Santa Rosa CA 1501 31 141 57:06.1 57:07.1 9:13/M
10 Yann Lhomme Campbell CA 1273 30 257 1:04:56.1 1:05:01.0 10:28/M
11 Rick Silva AA 1434 31 323 1:10:15.7 1:10:46.1 11:20/M
12 Elias Flores 1136 32 366 1:15:23.3 1:15:35.8 12:10/M
13 Benny Leon 1268 31 368 1:16:11.6 1:16:25.3 12:17/M
14 Miguel Lopez Windsor CA 1279 33 437 1:26:32.2 1:27:44.5 13:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Oliverio Perez Rohnert Park CA 1352 35 4 41:13.7 41:16.9 6:39/M
2 Otis Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1196 36 19 45:58.5 46:03.9 7:25/M
3 Todd Buonaccorsi Windsor CA 1059 35 38 49:16.2 49:29.9 7:57/M
4 Alvaro Ochoa Windsor CA 1329 37 59 51:05.8 51:06.4 8:14/M
5 James Elliott Windsor CA 1116 38 61 51:40.1 51:44.1 8:20/M
6 Jose Rocha 1388 36 103 54:52.0 55:08.2 8:51/M
7 Jason Hackathorn Windsor CA 1179 39 104 54:53.8 55:27.7 8:51/M
8 Carlos Lua Windsor CA 1282 36 115 55:36.7 55:37.2 8:58/M
9 Todd Petersen Windsor CA 1355 35 139 57:05.2 57:06.9 9:12/M
10 Joe Henry Windsor CA 1200 37 145 57:16.7 57:19.2 9:14/M
11 Adam King Petaluma CA 1238 37 153 57:47.0 57:49.1 9:19/M
12 Matthew Marshall Sacramento CA 1288 37 161 58:46.9 59:17.4 9:29/M
13 Andre Mills Santa Rosa CA 1306 37 171 59:12.3 59:17.1 9:33/M
14 Bill Bomar Cotati CA 1044 36 178 1:00:10.8 1:00:38.3 9:42/M
15 Mike Clark Windsor CA 1087 39 179 1:00:11.4 1:00:35.2 9:42/M
16 Steven Prey Rohnert Park CA 1366 36 183 1:00:21.4 1:01:00.9 9:44/M
17 Eric Parker Santa Rosa CA 1339 38 201 1:01:49.4 1:01:55.5 9:58/M
18 Justin Kuykendall Healdsburg CA 1250 39 211 1:02:08.1 1:02:41.4 10:01/M
19 Matthew Vallotton Whitethorn CA 1483 35 226 1:02:51.9 1:03:15.9 10:08/M
20 Hashim Yahya Rohnert Park CA 1514 39 272 1:05:45.3 1:06:03.5 10:36/M
21 Scott Gorelczenko Windsor CA 1168 39 294 1:07:46.7 1:07:57.7 10:56/M
22 Justin Pell Santa Rosa CA 1348 35 303 1:08:32.9 1:08:58.3 11:03/M
23 Harold Gunida Napa CA 1176 38 315 1:09:27.6 1:09:35.0 11:12/M
24 Jeff Mills Petaluma CA 1307 39 343 1:13:33.0 1:13:40.1 11:52/M
25 Luis Marquez Santa Rosa CA 1546 37 362 1:15:04.0 1:15:49.0 12:06/M
26 Benjamin Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1385 36 365 1:15:20.0 1:15:36.2 12:09/M
27 Robb Stites Penngrove CA 1460 39 397 1:20:21.5 1:21:03.2 12:58/M
28 Michael Chamberlain 1075 37 415 1:23:00.1 1:23:13.4 13:23/M
29 Gabriel Chamberlain Windsor CA 1073 35 416 1:23:00.7 1:23:15.2 13:23/M
30 Jason Tabacco Santa Rosa CA 1469 39 469 1:41:06.6 1:41:17.1 16:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Fleckser Santa Rosa CA 1134 44 8 43:56.3 44:00.9 7:05/M
2 Eric Feller Cotati CA 1127 40 17 45:46.0 46:30.3 7:23/M
3 Russel Griswold Santa Rosa CA 1124 42 18 45:55.3 45:57.5 7:24/M
4 Mark Ishizaki Santa Rosa CA 1217 44 32 48:17.2 48:22.9 7:47/M
5 Jason Black Windsor CA 1040 42 41 49:31.4 50:03.1 7:59/M
6 Chris Henley Santa Rosa CA 1199 42 78 53:09.4 53:12.3 8:34/M
7 James Hubbard Windsor CA 1212 42 85 53:31.3 53:35.3 8:38/M
8 Christopher Bornmann Santa Rosa CA 1544 41 89 53:42.0 53:58.3 8:40/M
9 Gregory Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1409 40 110 55:28.0 55:38.7 8:57/M
10 Temo Reyes Windsor CA 1381 44 112 55:29.6 55:30.8 8:57/M
11 Chris Trechter Windsor CA 1476 40 114 55:32.3 55:44.0 8:57/M
12 Peter Arthur Windsor CA 1013 44 121 55:56.7 56:28.3 9:01/M
13 Patrick Dalton 1572 43 126 56:21.3 56:58.9 9:05/M
14 Jose Castro Healdsburg CA 1069 40 160 58:46.0 59:28.6 9:29/M
15 Matt Fannin Santa Rosa CA 1123 41 280 1:06:17.5 1:06:45.2 10:41/M
16 Ricardo Freitas Sebastopol CA 1143 41 283 1:06:23.3 1:06:37.5 10:42/M
17 Roline Negre Napa CA 1320 40 314 1:09:26.8 1:09:34.0 11:12/M
18 Erich Williams 736 44 346 1:13:37.3 1:14:07.1 11:52/M
19 Mike Harris Petaluma CA 1192 41 403 1:21:03.0 1:21:21.7 13:04/M
20 Frank Rivera 1386 40 444 1:27:56.9 1:28:14.0 14:11/M
21 Mike Hernandez Windsor CA 1202 43 455 1:33:40.9 1:33:52.1 15:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Rennie Windsor CA 1379 45 14 45:33.5 45:34.9 7:21/M
2 Misael Giron Windsor CA 1166 47 30 48:04.4 48:19.3 7:45/M
3 Mark Fuhri Santa Rosa CA 1149 48 56 50:36.1 51:03.7 8:10/M
4 Eric Wee Pasadena CA 1497 46 80 53:16.7 53:30.2 8:35/M
5 Jayme Younger Marina Del Rey CA 1521 47 82 53:26.6 53:47.7 8:37/M
6 Mark Bunnell Santa Rosa CA 1058 49 96 54:19.5 54:46.4 8:46/M
7 Jim Drain Santa Rosa CA 1112 49 147 57:23.2 57:51.0 9:15/M
8 Alex Au-Yeung Windsor CA 1015 48 233 1:03:29.2 1:03:38.9 10:14/M
9 Michael Ruggles Santa Rosa CA 1404 48 241 1:04:19.2 1:04:58.2 10:22/M
10 Chris Smith Alamo CA 1443 45 345 1:13:35.7 1:13:45.8 11:52/M
11 Brett Ransom Petaluma CA 1543 45 385 1:18:20.2 1:18:42.7 12:38/M
12 James Kenney Petaluma CA 1235 46 390 1:19:21.7 1:20:02.5 12:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Sisson Rohnert Park CA 1437 54 7 43:55.9 44:05.8 7:05/M
2 Joseph Costanzo Healdsburg CA 1091 51 16 45:40.4 45:43.0 7:22/M
3 Jim Bickert Martinez CA 1037 51 34 48:33.8 48:38.1 7:50/M
4 Doug Bunnell San Rafael CA 1057 52 43 49:35.0 50:01.2 8:00/M
5 Jay Reed Santa Rosa CA 1374 52 48 49:49.6 50:04.7 8:02/M
6 Emilio Rosas 1397 50 52 50:23.3 50:34.0 8:08/M
7 Craig Colbrese Windsor CA 1529 52 77 53:06.4 53:13.9 8:34/M
8 Scott La Fein 1549 52 81 53:23.7 53:46.7 8:37/M
9 Michael Sloan Petaluma CA 1440 53 158 58:26.5 58:45.3 9:25/M
10 Mark Pichel Palo Alto CA 1356 53 187 1:00:49.2 1:01:07.4 9:49/M
11 Dave Jensen Santa Rosa CA 1219 54 301 1:08:29.5 1:08:57.0 11:03/M
12 Karen Hackett Santa Rosa CA 1181 51 360 1:14:42.2 1:15:13.6 12:03/M
13 George Larkin Windsor CA 1537 52 384 1:18:08.9 1:18:15.3 12:36/M
14 Guy Chicoine Santa Rosa CA 1540 52 427 1:24:02.5 1:24:32.5 13:33/M
15 Ignacio Rodriguez 1391 50 467 1:41:05.1 1:41:14.2 16:18/M
16 Tim Labra Rohnert Park CA 1257 51 473 1:42:38.7 1:42:52.7 16:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Ford Concord CA 1062 59 28 47:25.9 47:29.6 7:39/M
2 Gregory Anderson West Sacramento CA 1007 57 109 55:27.8 55:35.2 8:57/M
3 Gilbert Torres San Jose CA 1562 56 155 58:11.2 58:30.6 9:23/M
4 Richard Camp Sebastopol CA 1064 58 284 1:06:23.4 1:06:38.0 10:42/M
5 Mark Sloan 1439 59 426 1:24:02.4 1:24:32.8 13:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Lukins Santa Rosa CA 1283 60 471 1:41:12.7 1:41:24.0 16:19/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Flath Rohnert Park CA 1133 67 60 51:32.4 51:33.5 8:19/M
2 Khurshid Husain San Francisco CA 1213 67 199 1:01:26.0 1:01:57.6 9:55/M
3 Stanley Young Sacramento CA 1520 65 200 1:01:40.3 1:02:49.4 9:57/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Leland Cloverdale CA 1541 71 128 56:24.0 56:28.9 9:06/M
2 Michael Hinton Santa Rosa CA 1205 70 253 1:04:47.3 1:05:09.3 10:27/M
3 Samuel Miller Santa Rosa CA 1304 70 319 1:09:50.9 1:10:25.6 11:16/M

2012 Windsor Green

Overall Finish List

May 20, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Phil Shaw Oakland CA 624 26 M 1 OPEN 1:14:28.8 1:14:29.2 0:00.4 5:41/M
2 Matthew Tompkins Santa Clara CA 680 36 M 1 35-39 1:16:53.2 1:16:53.6 0:00.4 5:52/M
3 David Bunting Santa Clara CA 79 39 M 2 35-39 1:17:35.8 1:17:35.8 0:00.0 5:55/M
4 Sarah Hallas Petaluma CA 276 32 F 1 OPEN 1:22:16.0 1:22:17.0 0:01.0 6:17/M
5 Sid Andreis Santa Rosa CA 17 31 M 1 30-34 1:22:25.7 1:22:26.3 0:00.5 6:17/M
6 Erik Browy Santa Rosa CA 775 39 M 3 35-39 1:23:17.0 1:23:19.3 0:02.2 6:21/M
7 Didier Ageorges Santa Rosa CA 3 46 M 1 45-49 1:23:26.0 1:23:26.9 0:00.9 6:22/M
8 Kyle Black Santa Rosa CA 53 25 M 1 25-29 1:24:19.2 1:24:22.2 0:03.0 6:26/M
9 Niklas Wille Seevetal DEU 735 26 M 2 25-29 1:24:39.3 1:24:39.9 0:00.5 6:28/M
10 Jady Palko Windsor CA 514 39 M 4 35-39 1:26:03.4 1:26:03.7 0:00.3 6:34/M
11 Gregory Ruiz Stanford CA 592 29 M 3 25-29 1:26:34.9 1:26:36.8 0:01.8 6:36/M
12 Art Tomaszewski Windsor CA 679 47 M 2 45-49 1:26:40.4 1:26:43.6 0:03.2 6:37/M
13 Jason Saling Santa Rosa CA 602 41 M 1 40-44 1:27:11.3 1:27:13.7 0:02.4 6:39/M
14 Mike Walker Windsor CA 712 42 M 2 40-44 1:27:19.6 1:27:20.2 0:00.6 6:40/M
15 Steve Lohrer Santa Rosa CA 396 46 M 3 45-49 1:27:34.3 1:27:38.0 0:03.6 6:41/M
16 David Smith Napa CA 633 46 M 4 45-49 1:27:43.3 1:27:45.9 0:02.6 6:42/M
17 Eric Walker Santa Rosa CA 711 43 M 3 40-44 1:28:44.3 1:28:45.6 0:01.2 6:46/M
18 Christopher Licea Windsor CA 387 14 M 1 10-14 1:29:10.5 1:29:14.0 0:03.4 6:48/M
19 Travis Carranza Healdsburg CA 95 27 M 4 25-29 1:29:29.0 1:29:29.0 6:50/M
20 Ronald Evans San Rafael CA 183 53 M 1 50-54 1:30:17.5 1:30:19.7 0:02.2 6:54/M
21 Ryan Nguyen Santa Rosa CA 487 15 M 1 15-19 1:30:32.8 1:30:36.9 0:04.1 6:55/M
22 Greg Yaeger Windsor CA 749 49 M 5 45-49 1:31:32.1 1:31:35.3 0:03.1 6:59/M
23 Kristin Hilger 196 32 F 1 30-34 1:32:25.6 1:32:27.8 0:02.1 7:03/M
24 Brittany Sedlacek Anchorage AK 782 26 F 1 25-29 1:33:12.0 1:33:12.9 0:00.9 7:07/M
25 Tracy Pool Windsor CA 769 47 M 6 45-49 1:33:22.8 1:33:24.1 0:01.3 7:08/M
26 S Wolbert Petaluma CA 742 41 M 4 40-44 1:33:40.0 1:33:48.8 0:08.8 7:09/M
27 Ryan Morris Yuba City CA 466 36 M 5 35-39 1:34:00.6 1:34:04.5 0:03.8 7:11/M
28 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 193 40 M 5 40-44 1:34:09.5 1:34:11.7 0:02.2 7:11/M
29 Tori Lynskey Santa Rosa CA 403 40 F 1 40-44 1:34:40.2 1:34:51.4 0:11.2 7:14/M
30 Michael Long Santa Rosa CA 397 37 M 6 35-39 1:35:11.6 1:35:16.4 0:04.8 7:16/M
31 Stone Wasowicz Santa Rosa CA 720 47 M 7 45-49 1:35:14.1 1:35:16.6 0:02.5 7:16/M
32 Kerson Perez Rohnert Park CA 527 35 M 7 35-39 1:35:26.7 1:35:29.9 0:03.2 7:17/M
33 Matthew Harris Forestville CA 280 35 M 8 35-39 1:35:32.0 1:35:36.5 0:04.4 7:18/M
34 Jason Pollock Santa Rosa CA 543 45 M 8 45-49 1:35:36.7 1:35:54.1 0:17.3 7:18/M
35 Brian Ambrosini Santa Rosa CA 14 27 M 5 25-29 1:35:39.0 1:36:58.4 1:19.4 7:18/M
36 Richard Bonitati Santa Rosa CA 59 50 M 2 50-54 1:35:48.4 1:36:01.0 0:12.6 7:19/M
37 Tad Theiss Cloverdale CA 670 48 M 9 45-49 1:35:57.4 1:36:00.7 0:03.2 7:19/M
38 Blake Jamar Sebastopol CA 323 15 M 2 15-19 1:36:14.4 1:36:23.0 0:08.6 7:21/M
39 Chad Proctor Rohnert Park CA 553 27 M 6 25-29 1:36:40.1 1:37:39.2 0:59.1 7:23/M
40 Jose Zarco Santa Rosa CA 756 42 M 6 40-44 1:36:42.8 1:36:49.1 0:06.3 7:23/M
41 Joshua Patzer Dixon CA 522 38 M 9 35-39 1:36:45.2 1:36:55.3 0:10.0 7:23/M
42 Ronald Poggi Novato CA 540 47 M 10 45-49 1:37:03.6 1:37:05.1 0:01.4 7:25/M
43 Patrick Tebow Hayward CA 664 31 M 2 30-34 1:38:22.9 1:38:24.1 0:01.2 7:31/M
44 Annie Ebiner Windsor CA 172 33 F 2 30-34 1:38:23.1 1:38:25.5 0:02.3 7:31/M
45 Jason Kotenko San Jose CA 356 27 M 7 25-29 1:38:31.6 1:38:55.0 0:23.4 7:31/M
46 Elva Guttormsen Petaluma CA 268 38 F 1 35-39 1:38:56.8 1:39:01.8 0:05.0 7:33/M
47 Katherine Wuopio Santa Rosa CA 748 43 F 2 40-44 1:39:01.0 1:39:05.0 0:04.0 7:34/M
48 Rory Mather Saint Helena CA 421 41 M 7 40-44 1:39:08.2 1:39:23.7 0:15.5 7:34/M
49 David Bowman Palo Alto CA 62 29 M 8 25-29 1:39:32.7 1:39:55.8 0:23.0 7:36/M
50 Robert Main Santa Rosa CA 410 53 M 3 50-54 1:39:44.2 1:39:46.4 0:02.2 7:37/M
51 Angela Knotts San Francisco CA 352 31 F 3 30-34 1:39:45.0 1:39:47.5 0:02.4 7:37/M
52 Lorin Brambila 787 31 M 3 30-34 1:39:46.4 1:40:27.1 0:40.7 7:37/M
53 Kassidy Fisher Santa Rosa CA 200 27 F 2 25-29 1:39:49.8 1:39:50.7 0:00.9 7:37/M
54 Matthew Brown Rohnert Park CA 72 29 M 9 25-29 1:39:52.0 1:39:55.5 0:03.5 7:37/M
55 Melissa Maddon Hayward CA 408 29 F 3 25-29 1:40:00.0 1:40:01.8 0:01.7 7:38/M
56 Ryan Lew Davis CA 385 36 M 10 35-39 1:40:04.0 1:40:19.7 0:15.7 7:38/M
57 Anne Milliken Healdsburg CA 448 34 F 4 30-34 1:40:08.6 1:40:24.6 0:16.0 7:39/M
58 Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA 507 31 M 4 30-34 1:40:09.9 1:40:13.7 0:03.8 7:39/M
59 Mike Fanelli San Anselmo CA 187 56 M 1 55-59 1:40:17.4 1:40:18.9 0:01.4 7:39/M
60 Dan Hebron Santa Rosa CA 288 29 M 10 25-29 1:41:05.2 1:41:12.5 0:07.3 7:43/M
61 Clarke Holland Woodacre CA 301 60 M 1 60-64 1:41:13.9 1:41:19.7 0:05.8 7:44/M
62 Daniel St. Clair Santa Rosa CA 647 25 M 11 25-29 1:41:29.2 1:41:34.5 0:05.3 7:45/M
63 Emma Kudritzki 362 31 F 5 30-34 1:41:32.1 1:41:47.6 0:15.5 7:45/M
64 Nicole Vrolyks Sinnott Santa Rosa CA 708 36 F 2 35-39 1:41:33.8 1:41:49.0 0:15.1 7:45/M
65 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 557 45 M 11 45-49 1:41:46.5 1:41:53.6 0:07.0 7:46/M
66 Jose Rosas 584 20 M 1 20-24 1:42:02.2 1:42:16.0 0:13.7 7:47/M
67 John Pearson Cloverdale CA 524 50 M 4 50-54 1:42:17.2 1:42:33.5 0:16.3 7:48/M
68 Gerardo Rosas Windsor CA 583 47 M 12 45-49 1:42:26.1 1:42:40.6 0:14.4 7:49/M
69 Dan Lew Davis CA 384 39 M 11 35-39 1:42:35.9 1:42:51.2 0:15.2 7:50/M
70 Kelsie Lawson Lakeport CA 375 17 F 1 15-19 1:42:46.4 1:43:14.8 0:28.4 7:51/M
71 Gerry Bradley Rohnert Park CA 785 45 M 13 45-49 1:42:53.7 1:42:58.5 0:04.7 7:51/M
72 Nuvit Foster Santa Rosa CA 217 51 F 1 50-54 1:42:54.2 1:42:58.3 0:04.0 7:51/M
73 Joel Cruz Windsor CA 142 17 M 3 15-19 1:42:54.8 1:43:12.4 0:17.6 7:51/M
74 John Perrodin Concord CA 529 40 M 8 40-44 1:42:57.2 1:43:28.1 0:30.8 7:52/M
75 Paul Brunetta Santa Rosa CA 75 33 M 5 30-34 1:43:15.4 1:43:24.1 0:08.6 7:53/M
76 Greg Cho Santa Rosa CA 783 33 M 6 30-34 1:43:39.5 1:43:56.6 0:17.1 7:55/M
77 Holly Wick Petaluma CA 730 54 F 2 50-54 1:43:46.0 1:43:49.3 0:03.2 7:55/M
78 Debbie Del Carlo 158 41 F 3 40-44 1:43:50.1 1:44:18.5 0:28.3 7:56/M
79 Kristine Behrens Windsor CA 40 34 F 6 30-34 1:43:51.3 1:43:58.6 0:07.2 7:56/M
80 Julio Delgado-Perez Santa Rosa CA 161 29 M 12 25-29 1:43:57.3 1:44:06.1 0:08.8 7:56/M
81 Kelly Clark Rohnert Park CA 124 34 F 7 30-34 1:43:57.5 1:44:08.7 0:11.2 7:56/M
82 Scott Meinzen Cotati CA 437 38 M 12 35-39 1:44:01.2 1:44:06.7 0:05.4 7:56/M
83 David Robertshaw Windsor CA 768 46 M 14 45-49 1:44:16.8 1:44:23.9 0:07.1 7:58/M
84 Heidi Von Der Mehden Forestville CA 706 36 F 3 35-39 1:44:24.3 1:44:30.5 0:06.1 7:58/M
85 Leslie Ciminello San Francisco CA 120 31 F 8 30-34 1:44:25.8 1:44:32.6 0:06.7 7:58/M
86 Robert Paulson, Jr Windsor CA 523 45 M 15 45-49 1:44:29.4 1:44:39.8 0:10.4 7:59/M
87 Ross Stivison Rohnert Park CA 655 33 M 7 30-34 1:44:29.4 1:44:41.3 0:11.8 7:59/M
88 Jonathan Brayton Petaluma CA 67 35 M 13 35-39 1:44:38.9 1:44:52.6 0:13.6 7:59/M
89 Tim Brown Santa Rosa CA 74 49 M 16 45-49 1:44:45.0 1:44:52.7 0:07.7 8:00/M
90 Heather Chernoh Ukiah CA 114 30 F 9 30-34 1:44:45.2 1:45:19.4 0:34.2 8:00/M
91 Kyle Restad Petaluma CA 568 36 M 14 35-39 1:44:49.2 1:44:52.2 0:03.0 8:00/M
92 Tiana Griffin Petaluma CA 262 35 F 4 35-39 1:44:51.1 1:45:09.8 0:18.6 8:00/M
93 Matthias Mede Santa Rosa CA 763 55 M 2 55-59 1:45:07.2 1:45:12.0 0:04.8 8:01/M
94 Gary Hoch Rohnert Park CA 299 30 M 8 30-34 1:45:07.3 1:45:16.7 0:09.4 8:01/M
95 David Barriball San Leandro CA 32 38 M 15 35-39 1:45:08.4 1:45:10.2 0:01.8 8:02/M
96 Angela Camilleri Petaluma CA 91 36 F 5 35-39 1:45:27.6 1:45:30.1 0:02.5 8:03/M
97 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 555 60 M 2 60-64 1:45:32.2 1:45:36.0 0:03.7 8:03/M
98 Kevin Kraus San Rafael CA 358 42 M 9 40-44 1:45:57.6 1:46:11.8 0:14.2 8:05/M
99 Jana Carter Piedmont CA 97 37 F 6 35-39 1:45:58.0 1:46:09.5 0:11.5 8:05/M
100 Todd Lindemann Park City UT 391 43 M 10 40-44 1:46:00.3 1:46:08.5 0:08.2 8:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Randy Taskey Sebastopol CA 663 52 M 5 50-54 1:46:20.6 1:46:26.5 0:05.8 8:07/M
102 Tina Baker Santa Rosa CA 28 40 F 4 40-44 1:46:23.5 1:46:28.6 0:05.0 8:07/M
103 Ian MacAllister Novato CA 405 35 M 16 35-39 1:46:26.6 1:47:12.6 0:46.0 8:07/M
104 Robert Davis Cloverdale CA 155 58 M 3 55-59 1:46:42.4 1:46:45.5 0:03.0 8:09/M
105 Andrea Davis Cloverdale CA 153 26 F 4 25-29 1:46:44.2 1:46:46.5 0:02.3 8:09/M
106 Caroline Temmins Menlo Park CA 666 38 F 7 35-39 1:46:49.9 1:46:57.0 0:07.1 8:09/M
107 Elizabeth Meza Windsor CA 440 43 F 5 40-44 1:46:53.9 1:47:01.7 0:07.8 8:10/M
108 Matt Villano Healdsburg CA 703 36 M 17 35-39 1:47:23.8 1:48:14.7 0:50.9 8:12/M
109 Ken Lauranzano Petaluma CA 373 52 M 6 50-54 1:47:45.4 1:47:46.7 0:01.3 8:14/M
110 Julie Yaeger Windsor CA 751 49 F 1 45-49 1:48:00.4 1:48:03.2 0:02.7 8:15/M
111 Jack Yaeger Windsor CA 750 14 M 2 10-14 1:48:00.6 1:48:03.4 0:02.7 8:15/M
112 Brent Fisher Santa Rosa CA 199 34 M 9 30-34 1:48:04.5 1:48:05.9 0:01.3 8:15/M
113 Marcella Canelo Santa Rosa CA 93 23 F 1 20-24 1:48:04.5 1:48:09.9 0:05.3 8:15/M
114 Jessica Borri-Robledo Santa Rosa CA 61 32 F 10 30-34 1:48:12.8 1:49:14.9 1:02.1 8:16/M
115 Valerie Gossage Petaluma CA 251 49 F 2 45-49 1:48:14.2 1:48:21.4 0:07.1 8:16/M
116 Luis Garcia Santa Rosa CA 227 30 M 10 30-34 1:48:22.3 1:48:25.4 0:03.1 8:16/M
117 Tracy Dodge Washington DC 168 34 F 11 30-34 1:48:23.2 1:49:00.2 0:37.0 8:16/M
118 Samantha Clemens El Cerrito CA 126 35 F 8 35-39 1:48:23.4 1:48:33.2 0:09.8 8:16/M
119 Matt Spence Windsor CA 645 26 M 13 25-29 1:48:23.6 1:48:44.7 0:21.0 8:16/M
120 Jonathan Wagoner Windsor CA 709 34 M 11 30-34 1:48:28.6 1:48:39.0 0:10.3 8:17/M
121 Mark Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 293 63 M 3 60-64 1:48:29.3 1:53:03.1 4:33.8 8:17/M
122 Joseph Dennison Santa Rosa CA 162 25 M 14 25-29 1:48:32.4 1:48:43.7 0:11.2 8:17/M
123 Carosell Morris Santa Rosa CA 462 43 F 6 40-44 1:48:36.1 1:48:55.8 0:19.6 8:17/M
124 Georgiann Micallef Windsor CA 441 44 F 7 40-44 1:48:41.2 1:48:59.1 0:17.9 8:18/M
125 Norberto Suarez Santa Rosa CA 657 42 M 11 40-44 1:48:46.8 1:48:49.0 0:02.2 8:18/M
126 Michael Remak Novato CA 566 36 M 18 35-39 1:48:47.2 1:48:56.0 0:08.7 8:18/M
127 Anne Marie Clay Santa Rosa CA 125 37 F 9 35-39 1:48:50.4 1:49:19.7 0:29.3 8:18/M
128 Jamie Prosser Santa Rosa CA 554 44 M 12 40-44 1:49:17.5 1:49:35.2 0:17.7 8:21/M
129 Thor Shattuck Petaluma CA 623 43 M 13 40-44 1:49:20.3 1:49:35.5 0:15.2 8:21/M
130 Zac Overbay Santa Rosa CA 510 42 M 14 40-44 1:49:21.2 1:49:36.2 0:15.0 8:21/M
131 Nina Dolcini Petaluma CA 169 27 F 5 25-29 1:49:29.2 1:49:44.5 0:15.3 8:21/M
132 John McLaughlin Windsor CA 433 48 M 17 45-49 1:49:38.4 1:49:46.6 0:08.1 8:22/M
133 Jill Wallace Windsor CA 715 33 F 12 30-34 1:49:47.6 1:49:53.9 0:06.2 8:23/M
134 Chris Call Santa Rosa CA 89 52 M 7 50-54 1:49:52.7 1:50:08.5 0:15.8 8:23/M
135 Maaria Husain San Francisco CA 311 28 F 6 25-29 1:49:58.8 1:50:29.3 0:30.5 8:24/M
136 Jennifer Cataldo Santa Rosa CA 99 36 F 10 35-39 1:50:00.2 1:50:05.7 0:05.5 8:24/M
137 Mary Kelley Santa Rosa CA 342 48 F 3 45-49 1:50:02.5 1:50:22.6 0:20.0 8:24/M
138 Nate Coogan Santa Rosa CA 779 34 M 12 30-34 1:50:05.8 1:50:40.9 0:35.1 8:24/M
139 Deb Young Santa Rosa CA 752 49 F 4 45-49 1:50:08.5 1:50:34.2 0:25.7 8:24/M
140 Lon Tran Santa Rosa CA 786 32 F 13 30-34 1:50:13.7 1:50:36.4 0:22.7 8:25/M
141 Shannon Todd Windsor CA 676 35 F 11 35-39 1:50:33.6 1:50:40.4 0:06.7 8:26/M
142 Sarah Becerra Santa Rosa CA 37 34 F 14 30-34 1:50:47.9 1:50:56.4 0:08.5 8:27/M
143 Agnese Daniel Monte Rio CA 150 35 F 12 35-39 1:50:47.9 1:50:56.9 0:09.0 8:27/M
144 Kim Young Santa Rosa CA 754 45 F 5 45-49 1:50:48.4 1:51:17.0 0:28.6 8:27/M
145 Kristy Sterling Windsor CA 652 32 F 15 30-34 1:50:59.8 1:51:05.3 0:05.5 8:28/M
146 Stephanie Contreras Windsor CA 129 34 F 16 30-34 1:51:06.9 1:51:06.9 8:29/M
147 Mario Molinari Santa Rosa CA 452 51 M 8 50-54 1:51:16.8 1:51:23.3 0:06.4 8:30/M
148 Princesa Pabalan Pacifica CA 511 30 F 17 30-34 1:51:30.7 1:51:42.1 0:11.4 8:31/M
149 Jessica McMasters Healdsburg CA 435 39 F 13 35-39 1:51:33.4 1:51:58.1 0:24.7 8:31/M
150 Dan Russell Windsor CA 594 57 M 4 55-59 1:51:46.0 1:51:57.0 0:11.0 8:32/M
151 Chi Hay Cheung Santa Rosa CA 115 34 M 13 30-34 1:51:47.0 1:52:10.0 0:22.9 8:32/M
152 Christina McDermott Mount Shasta CA 426 24 F 2 20-24 1:51:48.6 1:51:56.3 0:07.6 8:32/M
153 Ted Neal Healdsburg CA 788 46 M 18 45-49 1:51:49.4 1:52:14.7 0:25.3 8:32/M
154 Brittany Nikol Windsor CA 490 30 F 18 30-34 1:51:55.3 1:52:35.0 0:39.7 8:33/M
155 Harry Chan Fremont CA 105 61 M 4 60-64 1:51:59.0 1:52:19.7 0:20.6 8:33/M
156 Doug Lyons Windsor CA 404 41 M 15 40-44 1:52:16.4 1:52:52.3 0:35.8 8:34/M
157 Jt Wick Petaluma CA 731 51 M 9 50-54 1:52:20.7 1:52:26.6 0:05.8 8:35/M
158 Jessica Corcoran Windsor CA 132 41 F 8 40-44 1:52:26.5 1:52:57.2 0:30.6 8:35/M
159 Jeff Hines Sausalito CA 297 44 M 16 40-44 1:52:43.5 1:52:51.4 0:07.8 8:36/M
160 Adrienne Pettit Healdsburg CA 533 34 F 19 30-34 1:52:48.3 1:53:20.4 0:32.1 8:37/M
161 Brett Bryars Santa Rosa CA 76 48 M 19 45-49 1:52:48.7 1:53:01.0 0:12.3 8:37/M
162 Rogelio Cruz Windsor CA 2064 33 M 14 30-34 1:52:53.2 1:53:47.7 0:54.4 8:37/M
163 Katie Horgan San Francisco CA 303 28 F 7 25-29 1:52:58.1 1:53:39.3 0:41.2 8:37/M
164 Kelly Leathers San Francisco CA 377 26 F 8 25-29 1:52:58.4 1:53:39.3 0:40.8 8:37/M
165 Dan Cuniberti Santa Rosa CA 146 36 M 19 35-39 1:53:00.1 1:53:34.9 0:34.8 8:38/M
166 Hannah Wair 710 26 F 9 25-29 1:53:01.1 1:53:35.1 0:33.9 8:38/M
167 Laura Whitney Monterey CA 729 29 F 10 25-29 1:53:04.9 1:53:50.5 0:45.6 8:38/M
168 Jesse Boardman Healdsburg CA 55 35 M 20 35-39 1:53:12.0 1:53:28.1 0:16.0 8:38/M
169 Chad Beck Benicia CA 38 27 M 15 25-29 1:53:14.5 1:54:00.8 0:46.3 8:39/M
170 Greg Velasco 697 27 M 16 25-29 1:53:26.0 1:54:00.9 0:34.9 8:40/M
171 Travis Lockwood Santa Rosa CA 394 33 M 15 30-34 1:53:30.1 1:53:56.3 0:26.2 8:40/M
172 Matthew Veal Santa Rosa CA 694 36 M 21 35-39 1:53:31.8 1:54:01.4 0:29.6 8:40/M
173 John Gorman Santa Rosa CA 250 44 M 17 40-44 1:53:38.1 1:54:17.0 0:38.8 8:40/M
174 Chris Berg Ukiah CA 46 18 M 4 15-19 1:53:52.8 1:54:34.0 0:41.2 8:42/M
175 Del Malec Rohnert Park CA 411 58 M 5 55-59 1:53:56.6 1:54:09.0 0:12.4 8:42/M
176 Lorene Carlston 94 28 F 11 25-29 1:53:57.4 1:54:41.6 0:44.1 8:42/M
177 Bobby Chan San Francisco CA 103 58 M 6 55-59 1:54:28.4 1:55:10.1 0:41.7 8:44/M
178 Manuel Figueroa 194 48 M 20 45-49 1:54:30.0 1:54:34.5 0:04.4 8:44/M
179 Carissa Krey Santa Rosa CA 359 32 F 20 30-34 1:54:39.9 1:55:17.7 0:37.8 8:45/M
180 Michael Wiese Walnut Creek CA 732 51 M 10 50-54 1:54:44.9 1:55:11.3 0:26.4 8:45/M
181 Andrew Upah Capistrano Beach CA 766 27 M 17 25-29 1:54:51.7 1:55:13.6 0:21.8 8:46/M
182 Jessica Parteno San Francisco CA 520 31 F 21 30-34 1:54:56.2 1:55:40.0 0:43.8 8:46/M
183 Mike Koricki Petaluma CA 354 32 M 16 30-34 1:54:57.8 1:55:21.8 0:24.0 8:46/M
184 Julie Gugel Healdsburg CA 266 44 F 9 40-44 1:54:58.4 1:54:59.6 0:01.1 8:47/M
185 Jim Ritchie Saint Helena CA 575 59 M 7 55-59 1:54:59.6 1:55:14.3 0:14.7 8:47/M
186 Jeanine Gugel Healdsburg CA 265 17 F 2 15-19 1:55:04.5 1:55:05.4 0:00.9 8:47/M
187 Shane Penland Santa Rosa CA 526 44 M 18 40-44 1:55:18.1 1:55:18.7 0:00.6 8:48/M
188 Jay Padzensky Santa Rosa CA 512 28 M 18 25-29 1:55:27.7 1:55:31.3 0:03.6 8:49/M
189 Jay Pothier Chico CA 544 49 M 21 45-49 1:55:47.5 1:55:56.1 0:08.5 8:50/M
190 Amy Stevens Sebastopol CA 653 50 F 3 50-54 1:55:55.0 1:55:59.3 0:04.3 8:51/M
191 David Grant Cambridge MA 255 47 M 22 45-49 1:55:56.6 1:56:01.8 0:05.2 8:51/M
192 Elaine Miller Cambridge MA 445 45 F 6 45-49 1:55:57.1 1:56:01.8 0:04.6 8:51/M
193 Jeff Holden Santa Rosa CA 300 42 M 19 40-44 1:56:03.3 1:56:20.0 0:16.7 8:52/M
194 Manuel Madril Santa Rosa CA 409 38 M 22 35-39 1:56:03.4 1:56:19.9 0:16.5 8:52/M
195 Corey Phipps Forestville CA 535 40 M 20 40-44 1:56:03.6 1:56:19.7 0:16.1 8:52/M
196 Jose Mendoza Lemoore CA 439 47 M 23 45-49 1:56:04.0 1:56:35.8 0:31.7 8:52/M
197 Tommy Dick Salida CA 164 30 M 17 30-34 1:56:06.7 1:56:09.0 0:02.3 8:52/M
198 Christina Soiland Cotati CA 640 34 F 22 30-34 1:56:19.2 1:56:27.9 0:08.6 8:53/M
199 Erin Byrn Windsor CA 88 33 F 23 30-34 1:56:29.8 1:56:41.3 0:11.4 8:54/M
200 Carley Harp Rohnert Park CA 278 32 F 24 30-34 1:56:31.2 1:57:19.3 0:48.1 8:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Jeanette Perry Rohnert Park CA 530 34 F 25 30-34 1:56:32.2 1:56:46.9 0:14.7 8:54/M
202 Summer Logue Windsor CA 395 34 F 26 30-34 1:56:34.3 1:56:49.0 0:14.6 8:54/M
203 Matt Smith Brentwood CA 638 43 M 21 40-44 1:56:35.8 1:56:52.9 0:17.0 8:54/M
204 James Chen Mountain View CA 113 42 M 22 40-44 1:56:39.9 1:57:11.2 0:31.3 8:54/M
205 Randy Waller 717 31 M 18 30-34 1:56:50.6 1:56:57.7 0:07.1 8:55/M
206 Michael Belfor Petaluma CA 42 32 M 19 30-34 1:57:00.8 1:57:32.9 0:32.1 8:56/M
207 Dionne Broadhead Petaluma CA 69 40 F 10 40-44 1:57:01.2 1:57:19.6 0:18.3 8:56/M
208 Michael Hunt Rohnert Park CA 307 32 M 20 30-34 1:57:04.1 1:57:30.3 0:26.1 8:56/M
209 Bridget Stotko Petaluma CA 656 29 F 12 25-29 1:57:10.5 1:57:18.8 0:08.2 8:57/M
210 Jonathan Heim Auburn CA 289 47 M 24 45-49 1:57:16.4 1:57:54.7 0:38.2 8:57/M
211 Eileen Basich Windsor CA 34 47 F 7 45-49 1:57:17.9 1:57:18.9 0:00.9 8:57/M
212 Shelle Schiffbauer 610 48 F 8 45-49 1:57:26.1 1:57:35.3 0:09.2 8:58/M
213 Caroline Gonsalves Windsor CA 245 46 F 9 45-49 1:57:27.9 1:57:46.0 0:18.1 8:58/M
214 Debbie Bilby Santa Rosa CA 50 52 F 4 50-54 1:57:29.2 1:58:32.2 1:03.0 8:58/M
215 Alison Surgeon Windsor CA 660 33 F 27 30-34 1:57:36.7 1:58:25.0 0:48.2 8:59/M
216 Melinda Speer Santa Rosa CA 778 27 F 13 25-29 1:57:47.5 1:57:51.9 0:04.4 8:59/M
217 Peter Wu Santa Clara CA 747 42 M 23 40-44 1:57:54.3 1:58:38.0 0:43.7 9:00/M
218 Dick Forehand Sacramento CA 212 65 M 1 65-69 1:58:03.3 1:58:41.1 0:37.7 9:01/M
219 Gary Johnson Santa Rosa CA 326 32 M 21 30-34 1:58:05.4 1:58:11.7 0:06.3 9:01/M
220 Hector Velasquez Windsor CA 698 45 M 25 45-49 1:58:16.3 1:59:05.5 0:49.2 9:02/M
221 Sherry Hanson Napa CA 277 51 F 5 50-54 1:58:20.3 1:58:37.1 0:16.8 9:02/M
222 Estelle Smith San Francisco CA 635 41 F 11 40-44 1:58:22.5 1:58:29.5 0:06.9 9:02/M
223 Lauren Burris Windsor CA 83 28 F 14 25-29 1:58:24.9 1:59:14.7 0:49.8 9:02/M
224 Alyce Parks Windsor CA 518 52 F 6 50-54 1:58:35.5 1:58:51.4 0:15.9 9:03/M
225 Laurie Bickert Martinez CA 49 46 F 10 45-49 1:58:38.3 1:59:19.2 0:40.9 9:03/M
226 Robert MacIas Woodland CA 406 42 M 24 40-44 1:58:48.0 1:58:58.9 0:10.9 9:04/M
227 Josh Surgeon Windsor CA 661 34 M 22 30-34 1:59:04.7 1:59:52.9 0:48.2 9:05/M
228 Gabriela Velasco Pinole CA 696 39 F 14 35-39 1:59:36.0 2:00:14.3 0:38.3 9:08/M
229 Melissa Lausen Santa Rosa CA 374 31 F 28 30-34 1:59:45.3 2:00:07.3 0:21.9 9:08/M
230 Aisling Forbes 209 26 F 15 25-29 1:59:51.8 2:00:03.8 0:12.0 9:09/M
231 Nichole Giacomini Petaluma CA 237 36 F 15 35-39 1:59:54.8 2:00:23.5 0:28.6 9:09/M
232 Peggy Prendergast San Carlos CA 548 42 F 12 40-44 1:59:55.9 2:00:17.7 0:21.8 9:09/M
233 Patricia Wix Santa Rosa CA 739 55 F 1 55-59 1:59:56.6 2:00:12.7 0:16.0 9:09/M
234 Tracy Burris Ukiah CA 84 42 F 13 40-44 1:59:59.3 2:00:01.7 0:02.4 9:10/M
235 Jenna Burchett Cloverdale CA 80 37 F 16 35-39 2:00:03.5 2:00:48.6 0:45.1 9:10/M
236 Ted Hassler Windsor CA 283 40 M 25 40-44 2:00:06.9 2:00:12.9 0:05.9 9:10/M
237 Thomas MacKinney Windsor CA 407 46 M 26 45-49 2:00:11.6 2:00:43.7 0:32.0 9:10/M
238 James Awe Santa Rosa CA 23 47 M 27 45-49 2:00:22.0 2:01:09.4 0:47.3 9:11/M
239 Nicholas Sogman Santa Rosa CA 794 21 M 2 20-24 2:00:25.3 2:03:28.8 3:03.5 9:12/M
240 Ivy Viola Corte Madera CA 705 35 F 17 35-39 2:00:25.7 2:00:49.9 0:24.2 9:12/M
241 Renay Fanelli Asti CA 188 54 F 7 50-54 2:00:31.7 2:00:54.1 0:22.3 9:12/M
242 Anne Thompson Sacramento CA 671 48 F 11 45-49 2:00:44.5 2:01:21.2 0:36.7 9:13/M
243 Emily Fletcher Windsor CA 205 34 F 29 30-34 2:00:52.6 2:01:03.8 0:11.2 9:14/M
244 Stuart Lacock Petaluma CA 365 47 M 28 45-49 2:00:59.5 2:01:39.5 0:39.9 9:14/M
245 Layla Bohm Lodi CA 57 33 F 30 30-34 2:01:01.7 2:01:20.6 0:18.8 9:14/M
246 Sima Mostafaei Walnut Creek CA 472 30 F 31 30-34 2:01:02.5 2:01:20.9 0:18.3 9:14/M
247 Brittany Cohen Windsor CA 128 38 F 18 35-39 2:01:25.8 2:01:40.5 0:14.7 9:16/M
248 Elsa Garcia Napa CA 226 48 F 12 45-49 2:01:26.4 2:01:33.1 0:06.7 9:16/M
249 Tim Landon San Ramon CA 367 30 M 23 30-34 2:01:34.5 2:02:04.2 0:29.7 9:17/M
250 Juan Estrada Kingsburg CA 182 44 M 26 40-44 2:01:35.4 2:01:48.0 0:12.6 9:17/M
251 Peter Jones Petaluma CA 764 8 M 1 1- 9 2:01:44.4 2:02:15.4 0:31.0 9:18/M
252 Stella Ruiz Davis CA 593 59 F 2 55-59 2:01:52.0 2:02:00.4 0:08.4 9:18/M
253 Bryce Fenster San Rafael CA 192 30 M 24 30-34 2:01:54.1 2:02:20.1 0:25.9 9:18/M
254 Jim Murphy Healdsburg CA 475 55 M 8 55-59 2:01:59.2 2:02:16.0 0:16.8 9:19/M
255 Rufino Rosas Windsor CA 586 37 M 23 35-39 2:02:01.4 2:02:57.0 0:55.5 9:19/M
256 Rafael Rosas 585 49 M 29 45-49 2:02:07.5 2:02:20.3 0:12.8 9:19/M
257 Lisa Tilley El Dorado Hills CA 776 45 F 13 45-49 2:02:18.5 2:02:55.0 0:36.4 9:20/M
258 Jason Hartford Granite Bay CA 281 46 M 30 45-49 2:02:22.9 2:03:19.5 0:56.6 9:20/M
259 Betsy Wallace Novato CA 714 46 F 14 45-49 2:02:48.5 2:02:58.1 0:09.5 9:22/M
260 April Goldthorpe Rohnert Park CA 243 40 F 14 40-44 2:02:54.9 2:03:45.4 0:50.4 9:23/M
261 Laura Roesner Rohnert Park CA 580 37 F 19 35-39 2:02:55.3 2:03:45.6 0:50.3 9:23/M
262 Kimberly Nilsson Manteca CA 491 52 F 8 50-54 2:03:04.7 2:03:10.4 0:05.7 9:24/M
263 Angela Graham San Jose CA 254 31 F 32 30-34 2:03:09.2 2:04:19.0 1:09.8 9:24/M
264 Genevieve Farnady Reno NV 190 39 F 20 35-39 2:03:10.5 2:03:44.2 0:33.7 9:24/M
265 Adair Look 398 41 F 15 40-44 2:03:16.9 2:03:51.0 0:34.1 9:25/M
266 Timothy Rivera Sacramento CA 576 34 M 25 30-34 2:03:17.2 2:03:50.9 0:33.6 9:25/M
267 Sebastian Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 294 38 M 24 35-39 2:03:18.1 2:03:39.6 0:21.5 9:25/M
268 Tara Marino Alameda CA 418 34 F 33 30-34 2:03:18.2 2:03:54.2 0:36.0 9:25/M
269 Marisa Rau Williamsport PA 558 28 F 16 25-29 2:03:30.4 2:03:57.6 0:27.1 9:26/M
270 Rachael Sullens Santa Rosa CA 658 36 F 21 35-39 2:03:30.7 2:03:50.5 0:19.8 9:26/M
271 Zachary Woodson Windsor CA 745 35 M 25 35-39 2:03:33.3 2:03:38.5 0:05.2 9:26/M
272 Aaron Chin Davis CA 117 37 M 26 35-39 2:03:35.8 2:03:54.4 0:18.5 9:26/M
273 James Walter 718 42 M 27 40-44 2:03:39.4 2:03:47.6 0:08.2 9:26/M
274 Andrew Romero Santa Rosa CA 582 32 M 26 30-34 2:03:44.9 2:04:01.2 0:16.3 9:27/M
275 Leasa Graves Santa Rosa CA 257 35 F 22 35-39 2:03:46.1 2:04:35.0 0:48.9 9:27/M
276 Heather Herron-Libson Santa Rosa CA 295 49 F 15 45-49 2:03:58.2 2:04:23.5 0:25.3 9:28/M
277 Donna Moriguchi Berkeley CA 460 49 F 16 45-49 2:04:03.2 2:04:22.8 0:19.5 9:28/M
278 Rosa Villalpando 702 41 F 16 40-44 2:04:04.2 2:04:29.8 0:25.6 9:28/M
279 Myleen Ignacio-Solano Windsor CA 312 37 F 23 35-39 2:04:06.8 2:04:20.1 0:13.2 9:28/M
280 Joe Simon Windsor CA 627 37 M 27 35-39 2:04:09.6 2:04:16.0 0:06.3 9:29/M
281 Suzanne Girard Oakland CA 241 41 F 17 40-44 2:04:13.1 2:04:48.1 0:35.0 9:29/M
282 Jennifer Jung San Francisco CA 336 36 F 24 35-39 2:04:21.7 2:05:16.2 0:54.5 9:30/M
283 John Morrissey Novato CA 468 44 M 28 40-44 2:04:26.6 2:04:39.1 0:12.5 9:30/M
284 Christopher McConn San Jose CA 425 52 M 11 50-54 2:04:30.7 2:05:34.7 1:04.0 9:30/M
285 Laura Marcella Huntington Beach CA 415 26 F 17 25-29 2:04:47.9 2:08:08.6 3:20.6 9:32/M
286 Kelly Westrope Windsor CA 726 33 F 34 30-34 2:04:51.8 2:04:58.4 0:06.5 9:32/M
287 Karen Davis Yuba City CA 154 41 F 18 40-44 2:05:02.0 2:05:36.5 0:34.4 9:33/M
288 Michael Starr Roseville CA 649 55 M 9 55-59 2:05:03.3 2:05:10.2 0:06.9 9:33/M
289 Katy Preston San Francisco CA 551 27 F 18 25-29 2:05:03.5 2:05:30.3 0:26.8 9:33/M
290 Mary Ann Moore Sebastopol CA 458 54 F 9 50-54 2:05:18.1 2:05:28.1 0:09.9 9:34/M
291 Don Belluomini Jr Penngrove CA 44 46 M 31 45-49 2:05:30.3 2:05:35.3 0:05.0 9:35/M
292 Nicole Cutshaw Antioch CA 148 31 F 35 30-34 2:05:37.7 2:06:14.0 0:36.2 9:35/M
293 Jeanette Haggas San Francisco CA 271 33 F 36 30-34 2:05:42.6 2:06:26.1 0:43.4 9:36/M
294 Yo Braga Sebastopol CA 64 57 F 3 55-59 2:05:59.4 2:06:20.5 0:21.1 9:37/M
295 Rebecca Ennis 181 36 F 25 35-39 2:06:02.7 2:06:29.6 0:26.8 9:37/M
296 Robert Nieto Rohnert Park CA 489 36 M 28 35-39 2:06:03.6 2:06:42.7 0:39.0 9:37/M
297 Kevin Spiller Healdsburg CA 646 56 M 10 55-59 2:06:10.5 2:06:35.8 0:25.3 9:38/M
298 Heidi Fraser Santa Rosa CA 219 47 F 17 45-49 2:06:11.8 2:06:17.7 0:05.8 9:38/M
299 Patrick Lauchner Cotati CA 372 46 M 32 45-49 2:06:12.7 2:06:28.5 0:15.7 9:38/M
300 Cheryl Amen Cottonwood CA 15 51 F 10 50-54 2:06:21.4 2:06:57.2 0:35.7 9:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Alexis Webb Petaluma CA 723 27 F 19 25-29 2:06:36.1 2:07:05.7 0:29.6 9:40/M
302 Mario Prado 546 37 M 29 35-39 2:06:39.3 2:06:58.3 0:19.0 9:40/M
303 Lucas Barretta Petaluma CA 31 35 M 30 35-39 2:06:39.9 2:07:03.2 0:23.2 9:40/M
304 Lori Adams Healdsburg CA 1 41 F 19 40-44 2:06:40.2 2:06:45.8 0:05.6 9:40/M
305 Elyce Ostermann Cloverdale CA 506 28 F 20 25-29 2:06:42.8 2:06:48.0 0:05.1 9:40/M
306 Amy Martinez Sparks NV 420 33 F 37 30-34 2:06:57.6 2:07:08.4 0:10.8 9:41/M
307 Samantha Pantoja Rio De Janeiro 517 38 F 26 35-39 2:06:59.6 2:08:03.6 1:04.0 9:42/M
308 Haley Skerrett Windsor CA 630 32 F 38 30-34 2:07:01.9 2:07:08.1 0:06.2 9:42/M
309 Jessr Davids Windsor CA 781 29 M 19 25-29 2:07:03.0 2:07:31.9 0:28.9 9:42/M
310 Michael Rau Williamsport PA 559 30 M 27 30-34 2:07:05.4 2:07:32.3 0:26.8 9:42/M
311 Dennis Rutkowski Windsor CA 596 37 M 31 35-39 2:07:12.0 2:08:05.1 0:53.0 9:43/M
312 Susan Finch Folsom CA 195 50 F 11 50-54 2:07:14.5 2:07:52.1 0:37.6 9:43/M
313 Mary Hajek San Francisco CA 273 30 F 39 30-34 2:07:15.6 2:07:29.5 0:13.8 9:43/M
314 David Veveiros Santa Rosa CA 699 52 M 12 50-54 2:07:21.8 2:07:41.0 0:19.2 9:43/M
315 Katie Tringali Walnut Creek CA 686 30 F 40 30-34 2:07:34.4 2:08:21.0 0:46.5 9:44/M
316 Brooke Crickitt Rocklin CA 138 25 F 21 25-29 2:07:40.8 2:08:02.3 0:21.5 9:45/M
317 Christie Rennie Windsor CA 567 40 F 20 40-44 2:07:43.4 2:07:51.4 0:07.9 9:45/M
318 James Jacobsen Tiburon CA 319 67 M 2 65-69 2:07:56.1 2:08:10.8 0:14.6 9:46/M
319 Sereatha Starr Rohnert Park CA 650 30 F 41 30-34 2:08:03.6 2:09:02.7 0:59.1 9:46/M
320 Jeff McCarthy Santa Rosa CA 424 31 M 28 30-34 2:08:15.3 2:08:36.3 0:21.0 9:47/M
321 Jenny Young Windsor CA 753 35 F 27 35-39 2:08:15.6 2:08:36.4 0:20.7 9:47/M
322 Teri Woodson Windsor CA 744 37 F 28 35-39 2:08:19.5 2:08:23.6 0:04.1 9:48/M
323 Teresa Norton Windsor CA 496 49 F 18 45-49 2:08:20.6 2:08:44.9 0:24.2 9:48/M
324 Raymond Gonzales San Jose CA 792 33 M 29 30-34 2:08:28.0 2:08:50.6 0:22.6 9:48/M
325 John Grant Santa Rosa CA 256 53 M 13 50-54 2:08:28.1 2:09:14.8 0:46.6 9:48/M
326 Beth Cuniberti Santa Rosa CA 145 37 F 29 35-39 2:08:33.2 2:09:06.4 0:33.2 9:49/M
327 David Klein San Ramon CA 351 44 M 29 40-44 2:08:35.3 2:09:10.7 0:35.3 9:49/M
328 Anita Crowley Windsor CA 140 44 F 21 40-44 2:08:37.9 2:09:02.9 0:24.9 9:49/M
329 Kim Neal Healdsburg CA 789 42 F 22 40-44 2:08:39.4 2:09:04.5 0:25.0 9:49/M
330 Jamie Reed Santa Rosa CA 562 29 M 20 25-29 2:08:42.2 2:09:13.5 0:31.2 9:49/M
331 Tanya Schulz Santa Rosa CA 613 39 F 30 35-39 2:08:45.3 2:09:31.0 0:45.6 9:50/M
332 Glenn Schulz Santa Rosa CA 612 41 M 30 40-44 2:08:45.9 2:09:31.1 0:45.2 9:50/M
333 Lorena Ramirez Windsor CA 556 43 F 23 40-44 2:08:50.0 2:10:31.9 1:41.8 9:50/M
334 Ted Young Santa Rosa CA 755 54 M 14 50-54 2:08:52.1 2:09:19.4 0:27.2 9:50/M
335 Rachel Zell Albquerque NM 758 35 F 31 35-39 2:08:56.9 2:09:47.7 0:50.7 9:51/M
336 Amber Keneally Healdsburg CA 777 32 F 42 30-34 2:08:57.3 2:09:48.3 0:51.0 9:51/M
337 Spencer Thomson Windsor CA 672 16 M 5 15-19 2:08:57.7 2:08:59.6 0:01.8 9:51/M
338 Eileen Hosbein Petaluma CA 304 41 F 24 40-44 2:09:00.6 2:09:24.1 0:23.5 9:51/M
339 Jennifer Smedshammer Petaluma CA 631 44 F 25 40-44 2:09:01.7 2:09:25.7 0:24.0 9:51/M
340 Stephanie Falkenberg Petaluma CA 186 45 F 19 45-49 2:09:02.6 2:09:26.1 0:23.5 9:51/M
341 Lyanne Schuster Novato CA 614 33 F 43 30-34 2:09:13.4 2:09:40.7 0:27.3 9:52/M
342 Mark Christensen Santa Rosa CA 774 62 M 5 60-64 2:09:14.1 2:09:29.7 0:15.5 9:52/M
343 Hilary Farrell Santa Rosa CA 191 22 F 3 20-24 2:09:23.1 2:10:04.6 0:41.5 9:53/M
344 Leighann Lindsay Windsor CA 392 41 F 26 40-44 2:09:25.8 2:09:45.5 0:19.7 9:53/M
345 Michael Bryant Santa Rosa CA 791 25 M 21 25-29 2:09:26.1 2:11:04.3 1:38.2 9:53/M
346 Tyler Shanahan San Francisco CA 622 27 M 22 25-29 2:09:28.5 2:10:17.4 0:48.8 9:53/M
347 Cristina Akimoff San Francisco CA 7 24 F 4 20-24 2:09:30.9 2:09:39.7 0:08.7 9:53/M
348 Jennifer Morita Elk Grove CA 461 36 F 32 35-39 2:09:33.4 2:10:31.4 0:58.0 9:53/M
349 Erin Seghesio Santa Rosa CA 619 28 F 22 25-29 2:09:40.2 2:10:05.9 0:25.6 9:54/M
350 Kim Barrier Novato CA 33 50 F 12 50-54 2:09:51.6 2:10:01.8 0:10.1 9:55/M
351 Kim Kaselionis Novato CA 338 50 F 13 50-54 2:09:53.3 2:10:03.6 0:10.3 9:55/M
352 Brenna Stansberry Anderson CA 648 46 F 20 45-49 2:09:55.4 2:10:31.6 0:36.1 9:55/M
353 Amy Gonsalves Redwood City CA 244 35 F 33 35-39 2:09:57.2 2:10:19.5 0:22.2 9:55/M
354 Matthew Sims Marysville CA 629 22 M 3 20-24 2:10:03.1 2:10:24.8 0:21.6 9:56/M
355 Emily Ash Santa Rosa CA 19 27 F 23 25-29 2:10:07.8 2:10:39.4 0:31.6 9:56/M
356 Vicki Binz Santa Rosa CA 52 45 F 21 45-49 2:10:08.9 2:10:27.0 0:18.1 9:56/M
357 John Mudgett Windsor CA 473 47 M 33 45-49 2:10:10.3 2:10:27.7 0:17.4 9:56/M
358 Martha Herbert Santa Rosa CA 765 46 F 22 45-49 2:10:17.2 2:10:34.7 0:17.5 9:57/M
359 Sheila Walker Santa Rosa CA 713 44 F 27 40-44 2:10:18.1 2:11:05.1 0:46.9 9:57/M
360 June Ingalls Santa Rosa CA 313 28 F 24 25-29 2:10:32.6 2:10:45.2 0:12.6 9:58/M
361 Evelyn Mitchell Healdsburg CA 451 51 F 14 50-54 2:10:40.9 2:11:20.5 0:39.5 9:58/M
362 Nikki Doble Rohnert Park CA 167 40 F 28 40-44 2:10:43.9 2:11:40.5 0:56.5 9:59/M
363 George Kolcun San Francisco CA 353 37 M 32 35-39 2:10:44.1 2:10:54.0 0:09.9 9:59/M
364 Kim Burton Windsor CA 86 33 F 44 30-34 2:11:02.0 2:11:35.1 0:33.0 10:00/M
365 Kimberly Lemons Rohnert Park CA 383 38 F 34 35-39 2:11:05.8 2:12:02.0 0:56.2 10:00/M
366 Gina Brendle Santa Rosa CA 68 36 F 35 35-39 2:11:40.7 2:11:48.4 0:07.7 10:03/M
367 Heather Tietsort Petaluma CA 674 44 F 29 40-44 2:11:51.2 2:12:09.3 0:18.1 10:04/M
368 Suzi Mattish Windsor CA 422 41 F 30 40-44 2:11:58.9 2:12:27.8 0:28.9 10:04/M
369 Jen Rota 588 36 F 36 35-39 2:12:01.5 2:12:56.4 0:54.8 10:05/M
370 Michelle Russotti Windsor CA 595 37 F 37 35-39 2:12:01.8 2:12:56.5 0:54.6 10:05/M
371 Mark Dillen San Francisco CA 166 60 M 6 60-64 2:12:02.0 2:12:32.8 0:30.7 10:05/M
372 Valerie Moran Windsor CA 459 40 F 31 40-44 2:12:06.9 2:12:37.9 0:31.0 10:05/M
373 Janet Kiberenge 348 34 F 45 30-34 2:12:18.3 2:12:58.4 0:40.1 10:06/M
374 Kori Sowa Eureka CA 644 33 F 46 30-34 2:12:30.0 2:13:33.3 1:03.2 10:07/M
375 Steve Pogue Portola Valley CA 541 54 M 15 50-54 2:12:42.1 2:13:00.7 0:18.5 10:08/M
376 Sam Lonie San Francisco CA 784 44 M 31 40-44 2:12:42.2 2:13:25.8 0:43.6 10:08/M
377 Mike Ryan Windsor CA 598 39 M 33 35-39 2:12:48.7 2:12:59.2 0:10.4 10:08/M
378 Paula Flores Santa Rosa CA 207 35 F 38 35-39 2:13:02.7 2:13:28.7 0:26.0 10:09/M
379 Pauline Overbay Santa Rosa CA 509 43 F 32 40-44 2:13:06.0 2:13:25.2 0:19.2 10:10/M
380 Emily Davidson Berkeley CA 152 24 F 5 20-24 2:13:12.5 2:13:29.3 0:16.7 10:10/M
381 Jennifer Johnson Santa Rosa CA 327 35 F 39 35-39 2:13:18.0 2:14:50.4 1:32.4 10:11/M
382 Anne Trudeau Windsor CA 687 41 F 33 40-44 2:13:20.1 2:13:40.2 0:20.1 10:11/M
383 Tracy Donovan Windsor CA 170 47 F 23 45-49 2:13:21.2 2:13:51.9 0:30.7 10:11/M
384 Meaghan Plattner Petaluma CA 538 31 F 47 30-34 2:13:53.3 2:14:16.9 0:23.5 10:13/M
385 Amber Roan Sebastopol CA 577 36 F 40 35-39 2:14:00.5 2:14:34.0 0:33.4 10:14/M
386 Lynne Opperman Healdsburg CA 503 49 F 24 45-49 2:14:06.3 2:15:30.8 1:24.5 10:14/M
387 Jenna Opperman Healdsburg CA 502 22 F 6 20-24 2:14:06.7 2:15:31.7 1:25.0 10:14/M
388 Kelly Ridgway Mckinleyville CA 570 26 F 25 25-29 2:14:17.8 2:14:29.7 0:11.8 10:15/M
389 Frank Woomer Cloverdale CA 746 66 M 3 65-69 2:14:23.5 2:15:05.7 0:42.2 10:15/M
390 Grey Gardner Windsor CA 228 28 M 23 25-29 2:14:23.7 2:14:55.7 0:32.0 10:15/M
391 Noreen Nerio Windsor CA 484 31 F 48 30-34 2:14:25.1 2:14:56.8 0:31.7 10:16/M
392 Dawn Chandler Santa Rosa CA 107 39 F 41 35-39 2:14:30.0 2:15:07.4 0:37.4 10:16/M
393 Andrew Hall Folsom CA 274 50 M 16 50-54 2:14:30.6 2:15:28.5 0:57.9 10:16/M
394 Jennifer Thrift San Jose CA 673 30 F 49 30-34 2:14:32.4 2:14:55.4 0:23.0 10:16/M
395 Alison Pagura Cupertino CA 513 37 F 42 35-39 2:14:32.7 2:14:55.2 0:22.5 10:16/M
396 Juan Carlos Cruz Santa Rosa CA 143 42 M 32 40-44 2:14:34.1 2:15:22.5 0:48.3 10:16/M
397 Bryan Noblett Elk Grove CA 492 49 M 34 45-49 2:14:44.7 2:15:44.3 0:59.6 10:17/M
398 Sean White Ukiah CA 728 47 M 35 45-49 2:14:44.8 2:15:44.4 0:59.6 10:17/M
399 Janal Cruz 141 30 F 50 30-34 2:15:05.2 2:15:53.3 0:48.1 10:19/M
400 Robert Ciudad-Real Santa Rosa CA 123 40 M 33 40-44 2:15:06.3 2:15:51.3 0:44.9 10:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Steven Sosa Windsor CA 643 40 M 34 40-44 2:15:10.9 2:15:30.2 0:19.2 10:19/M
402 Monica Boettcher Santa Rosa CA 56 51 F 15 50-54 2:15:14.7 2:16:16.2 1:01.4 10:19/M
403 Keith Steckler Ukiah CA 651 50 M 17 50-54 2:15:20.0 2:16:04.7 0:44.6 10:20/M
404 Sarah Wallace Pacific Grove CA 716 35 F 43 35-39 2:15:21.1 2:16:30.8 1:09.6 10:20/M
405 Anne O'Donnell Santa Rosa CA 500 59 F 4 55-59 2:15:22.4 2:16:24.0 1:01.6 10:20/M
406 Michael Jacobs Healdsburg CA 318 32 M 30 30-34 2:15:26.5 2:15:47.1 0:20.5 10:20/M
407 Eduardo Curiel Santa Rosa CA 147 57 M 11 55-59 2:15:36.1 2:15:51.5 0:15.3 10:21/M
408 Kim Harrington Napa CA 279 42 F 34 40-44 2:15:36.5 2:16:02.3 0:25.7 10:21/M
409 Amy Talley Windsor CA 662 44 F 35 40-44 2:15:44.5 2:16:37.8 0:53.3 10:22/M
410 Joanne Dames San Francisco CA 149 55 F 5 55-59 2:15:51.2 2:16:56.0 1:04.8 10:22/M
411 Kat Braunstein Windsor CA 66 44 F 36 40-44 2:15:59.7 2:16:45.0 0:45.2 10:23/M
412 Holly Williams Santa Rosa CA 737 31 F 51 30-34 2:16:00.7 2:16:20.6 0:19.9 10:23/M
413 Rose Mello Santa Rosa CA 772 54 F 16 50-54 2:16:14.4 2:16:50.2 0:35.8 10:24/M
414 Gwen Beacham Santa Rosa CA 36 45 F 25 45-49 2:16:22.4 2:16:31.7 0:09.2 10:25/M
415 Tammy Crespo Marsville CA 137 41 F 37 40-44 2:16:29.0 2:16:51.0 0:22.0 10:25/M
416 Beth Goudreau Forest Knolls CA 253 42 F 38 40-44 2:16:29.6 2:16:42.9 0:13.2 10:25/M
417 Seyed Ahmad Windsor CA 6 31 M 31 30-34 2:16:45.2 2:17:05.9 0:20.7 10:26/M
418 Margaret Ridgway Ukiah CA 572 54 F 17 50-54 2:16:45.3 2:16:55.1 0:09.7 10:26/M
419 Nicole Carter Santa Rosa CA 98 45 F 26 45-49 2:16:48.9 2:17:35.9 0:47.0 10:27/M
420 Mary Ann Forni Santa Rosa CA 213 47 F 27 45-49 2:16:49.3 2:17:36.0 0:46.7 10:27/M
421 Kristin Kuykendall San Francisco CA 364 30 F 52 30-34 2:16:56.3 2:17:10.0 0:13.6 10:27/M
422 Aileen Albertson San Francisco CA 8 38 F 44 35-39 2:17:09.6 2:19:10.6 2:01.0 10:28/M
423 Erin Grace Petaluma CA 790 36 F 45 35-39 2:17:10.8 2:17:33.8 0:23.0 10:28/M
424 Bailey Malone Petaluma CA 412 27 F 26 25-29 2:17:19.7 2:19:09.2 1:49.4 10:29/M
425 Mariah Coverston Santa Rosa CA 135 34 F 53 30-34 2:17:20.8 2:19:10.2 1:49.4 10:29/M
426 Yvette Valladares Cloverdale CA 691 32 F 54 30-34 2:17:20.8 2:18:01.2 0:40.3 10:29/M
427 Les Ridgway Ukiah CA 571 60 M 7 60-64 2:17:26.3 2:17:37.2 0:10.9 10:29/M
428 Jennifer Kelly Ukiah CA 344 34 F 55 30-34 2:17:30.6 2:18:20.7 0:50.1 10:30/M
429 Michael Prescott Windsor CA 550 50 M 18 50-54 2:17:37.1 2:17:57.9 0:20.8 10:30/M
430 Nancy Koricki Petaluma CA 355 28 F 27 25-29 2:17:37.6 2:18:01.0 0:23.3 10:30/M
431 Melissa Melfi Capo Beach CA 438 30 F 56 30-34 2:17:39.4 2:18:02.1 0:22.6 10:30/M
432 Melinda Waters Hidden Valley Lake CA 721 32 F 57 30-34 2:18:23.6 2:19:11.9 0:48.3 10:34/M
433 Flora Hurtado Windsor CA 310 37 F 46 35-39 2:18:30.7 2:18:55.6 0:24.8 10:34/M
434 Brandon Palmer Santa Rosa CA 515 36 M 34 35-39 2:18:44.7 2:18:50.9 0:06.1 10:35/M
435 Joshua French Santa Rosa CA 767 27 M 24 25-29 2:18:55.3 2:19:12.4 0:17.1 10:36/M
436 Lisa Kranz Santa Rosa CA 357 48 F 28 45-49 2:18:55.4 2:19:12.3 0:16.9 10:36/M
437 Kelly Petersonholmes Santa Rosa CA 532 43 F 39 40-44 2:19:01.7 2:19:34.8 0:33.1 10:37/M
438 Aaron Fishleder Pleasanton CA 201 37 M 35 35-39 2:19:03.2 2:19:33.4 0:30.1 10:37/M
439 Lisa Scranton Pleasanton CA 617 43 F 40 40-44 2:19:03.3 2:19:33.3 0:30.0 10:37/M
440 Alli Nagel Reno NV 479 38 F 47 35-39 2:19:09.4 2:19:43.4 0:34.0 10:37/M
441 Jonathan Todd Windsor CA 675 28 M 25 25-29 2:19:12.1 2:19:26.0 0:13.9 10:38/M
442 Jamie Morris 464 31 F 58 30-34 2:19:15.9 2:20:11.1 0:55.1 10:38/M
443 Irene Bickham 770 50 F 18 50-54 2:19:26.1 2:20:02.2 0:36.0 10:39/M
444 Shannon Palmer Santa Rosa CA 516 31 F 59 30-34 2:19:42.5 2:19:49.8 0:07.2 10:40/M
445 David Kelley Geyserville CA 340 41 M 35 40-44 2:19:45.4 2:19:58.6 0:13.2 10:40/M
446 Heather Kelley Geyserville CA 341 40 F 41 40-44 2:19:45.7 2:19:59.0 0:13.3 10:40/M
447 Kathryn Jones Petaluma CA 331 32 F 60 30-34 2:19:49.6 2:20:18.5 0:28.9 10:40/M
448 Sebrina Grillo Santa Rosa CA 264 45 F 29 45-49 2:20:16.1 2:20:43.6 0:27.4 10:42/M
449 Jan Schwartz Santa Rosa CA 615 54 F 19 50-54 2:20:19.2 2:20:43.0 0:23.7 10:43/M
450 Jessica Wong Santa Rosa CA 743 31 F 61 30-34 2:20:25.0 2:21:08.8 0:43.7 10:43/M
451 Kim Mullins Eureka CA 474 39 F 48 35-39 2:20:35.7 2:21:38.9 1:03.2 10:44/M
452 Amy McGee Windsor CA 761 46 F 30 45-49 2:20:46.4 2:21:26.6 0:40.2 10:45/M
453 Leah White Ukiah CA 727 41 F 42 40-44 2:20:55.6 2:21:56.2 1:00.6 10:45/M
454 Amanda McGowan Sonoma CA 427 35 F 49 35-39 2:20:55.8 2:21:08.5 0:12.7 10:45/M
455 Ajay Kumar 363 40 M 36 40-44 2:20:56.6 2:21:05.9 0:09.2 10:45/M
456 Amy Ryan Windsor CA 597 38 F 50 35-39 2:21:00.0 2:21:09.6 0:09.5 10:46/M
457 Michelle Fleischaker Windsor CA 204 44 F 43 40-44 2:21:08.9 2:21:29.4 0:20.5 10:46/M
458 Karen Latiker Santa Rosa CA 371 34 F 62 30-34 2:21:10.0 2:21:29.5 0:19.4 10:47/M
459 Mandy Lee Santa Rosa CA 380 31 F 63 30-34 2:21:13.8 2:21:34.0 0:20.2 10:47/M
460 Brendan Brambila Napa CA 65 28 M 26 25-29 2:21:37.8 2:22:18.7 0:40.9 10:49/M
461 Alison Ziff Windsor CA 759 32 F 64 30-34 2:21:39.0 2:22:06.1 0:27.0 10:49/M
462 Hardeep Gill Windsor CA 239 24 M 4 20-24 2:21:39.9 2:23:16.7 1:36.7 10:49/M
463 Tara Douglas Rohnert {ark CA 171 32 F 65 30-34 2:21:43.8 2:22:22.8 0:38.9 10:49/M
464 Tersilla Gregory Napa CA 261 52 F 20 50-54 2:21:44.8 2:22:08.9 0:24.1 10:49/M
465 Mollie Vrolyks Santa Rosa CA 707 35 F 51 35-39 2:21:45.5 2:22:29.5 0:44.0 10:49/M
466 Tara Reese Sacramento CA 565 33 F 66 30-34 2:21:50.7 2:22:27.9 0:37.2 10:50/M
467 Kristine Nolan Petaluma CA 494 43 F 44 40-44 2:21:59.2 2:22:27.4 0:28.1 10:50/M
468 Stephanie Solari Santa Rosa CA 641 32 F 67 30-34 2:22:06.2 2:22:29.2 0:23.0 10:51/M
469 Kimberly Traverso Jackson CA 684 25 F 28 25-29 2:22:33.4 2:23:16.7 0:43.2 10:53/M
470 Melissa Cranfill Jackson CA 136 36 F 52 35-39 2:22:33.6 2:23:17.0 0:43.4 10:53/M
471 Kelly Pounds Petaluma CA 545 33 F 68 30-34 2:22:39.2 2:23:07.3 0:28.1 10:53/M
472 Amador Ceja Windsor CA 102 50 M 19 50-54 2:22:48.2 2:23:01.9 0:13.7 10:54/M
473 Rachelle Gines San Francisco CA 240 32 F 69 30-34 2:22:55.4 2:23:48.0 0:52.6 10:55/M
474 Emmanuel Bagnas San Diego CA 25 45 M 36 45-49 2:22:59.9 2:23:28.5 0:28.5 10:55/M
475 Veronica Johnson Windsor CA 329 43 F 45 40-44 2:23:00.7 2:23:28.6 0:27.9 10:55/M
476 Scott McIntosh Santa Rosa CA 432 35 M 36 35-39 2:23:00.7 2:23:45.7 0:44.9 10:55/M
477 Eileen Peterson Elk Grove CA 531 41 F 46 40-44 2:23:06.5 2:23:53.9 0:47.3 10:55/M
478 Julia Robertson Santa Rosa CA 578 44 F 47 40-44 2:23:25.9 2:23:58.8 0:32.9 10:57/M
479 Christie Nash Santa Rosa CA 480 50 F 21 50-54 2:23:27.1 2:23:59.1 0:31.9 10:57/M
480 Michelle McHale Santa Rosa CA 430 54 F 22 50-54 2:23:29.2 2:23:41.2 0:11.9 10:57/M
481 Vincent Gonzales Santa Rosa CA 247 38 M 37 35-39 2:23:36.0 2:24:02.7 0:26.6 10:58/M
482 Sean Anderson Windsor CA 16 34 M 32 30-34 2:23:47.2 2:24:01.8 0:14.6 10:59/M
483 Sara Crosson Santa Rosa CA 139 38 F 53 35-39 2:23:48.8 2:24:25.3 0:36.4 10:59/M
484 Michele Treshler Clayton CA 685 53 F 23 50-54 2:23:56.7 2:24:16.1 0:19.4 10:59/M
485 Amy Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 292 36 F 54 35-39 2:23:56.8 2:24:16.7 0:19.9 10:59/M
486 Lisa Buchold Santa Rosa CA 77 47 F 31 45-49 2:24:00.1 2:24:24.5 0:24.4 11:00/M
487 Rachel Kim 350 44 F 48 40-44 2:24:00.5 2:25:04.2 1:03.7 11:00/M
488 Jennifer Meacham Santa Rosa CA 436 38 F 55 35-39 2:24:07.8 2:24:25.7 0:17.9 11:00/M
489 Ongi Englander Santa Rosa CA 180 35 F 56 35-39 2:24:11.0 2:24:28.0 0:17.0 11:00/M
490 Julie Morrissey Novato CA 469 40 F 49 40-44 2:24:27.6 2:24:56.3 0:28.6 11:02/M
491 Richard Mutter Pt. Richmond CA 478 62 M 8 60-64 2:24:34.1 2:25:04.1 0:29.9 11:02/M
492 Kyle Auclair San Francisco CA 780 30 M 33 30-34 2:24:40.1 2:25:07.8 0:27.6 11:03/M
493 Shana Friedman Santa Rosa CA 221 28 F 29 25-29 2:24:45.6 2:25:16.6 0:31.0 11:03/M
494 Stuart Hackett Santa Rosa CA 270 52 F 24 50-54 2:25:05.4 2:25:10.2 0:04.8 11:05/M
495 Curtis Binz Santa Rosa CA 51 53 M 20 50-54 2:25:14.2 2:25:34.7 0:20.4 11:05/M
496 Timothy Chaney Sacramento CA 108 30 M 34 30-34 2:25:15.7 2:25:43.7 0:27.9 11:05/M
497 Megan Cavalier Napa CA 100 28 F 30 25-29 2:25:19.7 2:25:37.4 0:17.7 11:06/M
498 Elizabeth Norman Willits CA 495 51 F 25 50-54 2:25:31.2 2:25:42.8 0:11.5 11:06/M
499 Kathy Murphy Healdsburg CA 476 53 F 26 50-54 2:25:42.7 2:26:00.6 0:17.8 11:07/M
500 Michael Copriviza Cupertino CA 130 49 M 37 45-49 2:25:54.7 2:26:44.8 0:50.0 11:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Cynthia Del Castillo Santa Rosa CA 159 42 F 50 40-44 2:25:55.9 2:26:07.3 0:11.3 11:08/M
502 Michele Cameron Windsor CA 90 39 F 57 35-39 2:26:02.7 2:26:54.3 0:51.5 11:09/M
503 Peggy Newcomer Oakland CA 486 51 F 27 50-54 2:26:10.6 2:26:38.3 0:27.7 11:09/M
504 Todd Evans Sonoma CA 184 76 M 1 70-99 2:26:14.2 2:26:58.6 0:44.3 11:10/M
505 Bill Vanderwall Kelseyville CA 693 42 M 37 40-44 2:26:20.5 2:26:52.7 0:32.2 11:10/M
506 Suzanne Smetzer Napa CA 632 40 F 51 40-44 2:26:47.0 2:27:04.9 0:17.9 11:12/M
507 Laura Rosemeier Windsor CA 587 28 F 31 25-29 2:26:55.4 2:27:23.3 0:27.8 11:13/M
508 Brenda Villalpando Holt CA 701 29 F 32 25-29 2:27:14.0 2:27:54.2 0:40.2 11:14/M
509 Dan Jaeger Kingwood TX 320 67 M 4 65-69 2:27:16.7 2:27:55.5 0:38.8 11:15/M
510 James Watson Santa Rosa CA 722 52 M 21 50-54 2:27:38.4 2:28:26.4 0:48.0 11:16/M
511 Jennifer Moore Chico CA 457 37 F 58 35-39 2:27:57.6 2:28:16.9 0:19.3 11:18/M
512 Terese Brown Napa CA 73 37 F 59 35-39 2:27:57.7 2:28:48.1 0:50.3 11:18/M
513 Scott Minaker Fulton CA 450 49 M 38 45-49 2:28:16.5 2:29:14.3 0:57.7 11:19/M
514 Joy Langhals Windsor CA 369 52 F 28 50-54 2:28:21.8 2:28:46.5 0:24.7 11:19/M
515 Eduardo Hurtado Sacramento CA 309 30 M 35 30-34 2:29:25.2 2:29:50.8 0:25.5 11:24/M
516 Anthony Selko Rohnert Park CA 620 32 M 36 30-34 2:29:32.5 2:30:25.1 0:52.5 11:25/M
517 Angela Nehmens 482 25 F 33 25-29 2:29:46.8 2:30:29.1 0:42.3 11:26/M
518 Maria Alvarez Cloverdale CA 12 43 F 52 40-44 2:29:52.5 2:29:57.2 0:04.6 11:26/M
519 Jessica Jones Windsor CA 330 34 F 70 30-34 2:30:30.7 2:30:57.7 0:26.9 11:29/M
520 Alicia Ruiz Windsor CA 591 36 F 60 35-39 2:30:33.1 2:31:23.2 0:50.0 11:30/M
521 Molly Foster Santa Rosa CA 216 25 F 34 25-29 2:30:33.4 2:31:23.0 0:49.6 11:30/M
522 Juliana Chioffi Healdsburg CA 118 48 F 32 45-49 2:30:37.5 2:31:00.2 0:22.6 11:30/M
523 Meagan Berry Manteca CA 48 23 F 7 20-24 2:30:44.8 2:31:21.7 0:36.9 11:30/M
524 Tarun Gaur Santa Rosa CA 231 41 M 38 40-44 2:30:46.5 2:30:54.0 0:07.5 11:31/M
525 Leslie Foster Santa Rosa CA 215 49 F 33 45-49 2:30:53.4 2:31:42.9 0:49.5 11:31/M
526 Patty Minaker Fulton CA 449 46 F 34 45-49 2:31:22.9 2:32:20.2 0:57.3 11:33/M
527 Kelly Smith Oroville CA 637 35 F 61 35-39 2:31:23.8 2:31:48.7 0:24.8 11:33/M
528 Keri Michelucci Petaluma CA 442 34 F 71 30-34 2:31:24.4 2:31:48.6 0:24.1 11:33/M
529 Aideen Gaidmore Petaluma CA 224 41 F 53 40-44 2:31:24.8 2:31:48.8 0:24.0 11:33/M
530 Neal Buren Windsor CA 82 49 M 39 45-49 2:31:33.2 2:32:03.3 0:30.1 11:34/M
531 Kristy Buren Windsor CA 81 43 F 54 40-44 2:31:33.2 2:32:03.3 0:30.0 11:34/M
532 Mike Miedema Cloverdale CA 443 26 M 27 25-29 2:31:37.6 2:32:06.2 0:28.6 11:34/M
533 Jerry Kibler Petaluma CA 349 71 M 2 70-99 2:31:52.8 2:32:41.3 0:48.4 11:36/M
534 Georgia Woeger Pleasanton CA 740 37 F 62 35-39 2:32:21.0 2:33:06.7 0:45.7 11:38/M
535 Steve Einstein Sebastopol CA 178 57 M 12 55-59 2:32:27.0 2:32:55.2 0:28.2 11:38/M
536 Denise Hinton Healdsburg CA 298 43 F 55 40-44 2:32:29.7 2:33:00.6 0:30.8 11:38/M
537 Delia Nieto Healdsburg CA 488 48 F 35 45-49 2:32:31.4 2:33:10.2 0:38.8 11:39/M
538 Cristin Leeming Sonoma CA 382 33 F 72 30-34 2:32:57.4 2:33:28.9 0:31.4 11:41/M
539 Teresa McBride Ukiah CA 423 45 F 36 45-49 2:33:01.0 2:33:46.7 0:45.7 11:41/M
540 David Israel Santa Rosa CA 315 51 M 22 50-54 2:33:15.6 2:33:26.8 0:11.2 11:42/M
541 Jennifer Miller Ukiah CA 446 22 F 8 20-24 2:33:32.4 2:34:02.9 0:30.5 11:43/M
542 Kalli Kay Guyett Rohnert Park CA 269 24 F 9 20-24 2:33:37.1 2:33:59.2 0:22.0 11:44/M
543 Susanne Cochran Santa Rosa CA 127 50 F 29 50-54 2:33:45.2 2:34:37.0 0:51.7 11:44/M
544 Lindsey Joyce Fair Oaks CA 334 29 F 35 25-29 2:33:54.6 2:34:37.7 0:43.1 11:45/M
545 Shannon Liddell Cloverdale CA 388 42 F 56 40-44 2:33:55.1 2:34:01.9 0:06.7 11:45/M
546 Charlie Joyce Carmichael CA 332 32 M 37 30-34 2:34:00.0 2:34:43.8 0:43.8 11:45/M
547 Christina Joyce Carmichael CA 333 31 F 73 30-34 2:34:00.8 2:34:43.9 0:43.1 11:45/M
548 Lisa Cornelius Santa Rosa CA 133 36 F 63 35-39 2:34:20.6 2:35:18.5 0:57.8 11:47/M
549 Cindy Hinds Santa Rosa CA 296 50 F 30 50-54 2:34:22.4 2:34:35.8 0:13.4 11:47/M
550 Anna Montenegro Rohnert Park CA 453 43 F 57 40-44 2:34:43.0 2:35:01.7 0:18.7 11:49/M
551 Karen Dennison Healdsburg CA 163 52 F 31 50-54 2:35:10.8 2:35:22.8 0:12.0 11:51/M
552 Adriano Kuster Santa Rosa CA 762 23 M 5 20-24 2:35:12.5 2:35:56.8 0:44.3 11:51/M
553 Diana Carrasco Cotati CA 96 45 F 37 45-49 2:35:29.4 2:36:22.9 0:53.5 11:52/M
554 Set Suto San Jose CA 793 0 M 1 0- 0 2:35:34.7 2:36:51.1 1:16.4 11:53/M
555 Alicia Said Santa Rosa CA 600 36 F 64 35-39 2:35:46.0 2:36:15.3 0:29.3 11:53/M
556 Alyson Frisch Windsor CA 222 24 F 10 20-24 2:35:53.2 2:36:15.1 0:21.9 11:54/M
557 Jeanine Gray Santa Rosa CA 258 40 F 58 40-44 2:36:05.1 2:36:25.0 0:19.9 11:55/M
558 Emily Dickey Santa Rosa CA 165 30 F 74 30-34 2:36:11.2 2:36:19.6 0:08.4 11:55/M
559 Martina Valentine Santa Rosa CA 689 47 F 38 45-49 2:36:42.6 2:36:58.1 0:15.4 11:58/M
560 Kelly McGrath 428 38 F 65 35-39 2:36:44.6 2:36:46.7 0:02.1 11:58/M
561 Nicki Phipps Forestville CA 536 49 F 39 45-49 2:37:05.7 2:37:37.0 0:31.2 11:59/M
562 Kathy Holt Sebastopol CA 302 47 F 40 45-49 2:37:18.5 2:37:42.9 0:24.4 12:00/M
563 Rosa Reed Windsor CA 564 44 F 59 40-44 2:37:33.2 2:37:59.1 0:25.9 12:02/M
564 Patricia Burt Santa Rosa CA 771 48 F 41 45-49 2:37:59.1 2:38:36.4 0:37.2 12:04/M
565 Christine Gavazza Santa Rosa CA 232 21 F 11 20-24 2:38:05.7 2:38:39.3 0:33.6 12:04/M
566 Ilyssa Weinstein 724 21 F 12 20-24 2:38:05.7 2:38:39.1 0:33.3 12:04/M
567 Hillary Chan Napa CA 106 27 F 36 25-29 2:38:25.7 2:39:05.3 0:39.6 12:06/M
568 Rhiannon Schwartz Rohnert Park CA 616 21 F 13 20-24 2:38:25.8 2:39:09.4 0:43.5 12:06/M
569 Katherine Chappell Union City CA 111 37 F 66 35-39 2:38:26.5 2:39:06.1 0:39.5 12:06/M
570 Molly Mortenson Santa Rosa CA 470 36 F 67 35-39 2:38:28.3 2:38:52.8 0:24.5 12:06/M
571 Eliza Toomer Santa Rosa CA 681 36 F 68 35-39 2:38:28.4 2:38:53.0 0:24.5 12:06/M
572 Sallie Morris Santa Rosa CA 467 48 F 42 45-49 2:38:32.2 2:39:07.1 0:34.8 12:06/M
573 Barbara Netter Rohnert Park CA 485 57 F 6 55-59 2:38:36.4 2:39:11.1 0:34.6 12:06/M
574 Gisela Babb Healdsburg CA 24 51 F 32 50-54 2:38:38.8 2:39:23.2 0:44.3 12:07/M
575 Carol McHale Santa Rosa CA 429 48 F 43 45-49 2:38:39.4 2:38:49.4 0:10.0 12:07/M
576 Nancy Marcel Sparks NV 414 66 F 1 65-69 2:39:00.9 2:39:15.4 0:14.4 12:08/M
577 Michael Folk Cloverdale CA 208 46 M 40 45-49 2:39:09.0 2:41:01.5 1:52.4 12:09/M
578 Kim Attebery Santa Rosa CA 20 51 F 33 50-54 2:39:35.1 2:40:08.9 0:33.8 12:11/M
579 Kathleen O'Brien Healdsburg CA 498 48 F 44 45-49 2:39:41.3 2:40:19.4 0:38.0 12:11/M
580 Zoe Fish-O'Brien Healdsburg, Ca CA 202 13 F 1 10-14 2:39:41.5 2:40:19.6 0:38.1 12:11/M
581 Margarita Chavez Windsor CA 112 34 F 75 30-34 2:39:50.7 2:40:21.8 0:31.0 12:12/M
582 Teri Gavazza Santa Rosa CA 233 52 F 34 50-54 2:39:51.6 2:40:24.8 0:33.1 12:12/M
583 M Wolbert Petaluma CA 741 43 F 60 40-44 2:39:55.7 2:40:08.0 0:12.2 12:12/M
584 Emily Cavolick Reno NV 101 31 F 76 30-34 2:40:04.5 2:40:15.6 0:11.0 12:13/M
585 Angel Santillanez Woodland CA 604 38 M 38 35-39 2:40:23.3 2:40:50.7 0:27.3 12:15/M
586 Sadie Gray 260 35 F 69 35-39 2:40:32.8 2:41:29.3 0:56.5 12:15/M
587 James Simonds Santa Rosa CA 628 61 M 9 60-64 2:42:04.5 2:42:53.8 0:49.2 12:22/M
588 Selena Mariani Santa Rosa CA 417 39 F 70 35-39 2:42:09.3 2:42:41.4 0:32.0 12:23/M
589 Juan Carlos Zuniga Santa Rosa CA 760 46 M 41 45-49 2:42:40.9 2:42:51.8 0:10.9 12:25/M
590 Cynthia McHenry Santa Rosa CA 431 35 F 71 35-39 2:42:54.5 2:43:30.5 0:36.0 12:26/M
591 Frank Geldert Santa Rosa CA 235 53 M 23 50-54 2:42:55.3 2:43:30.7 0:35.4 12:26/M
592 Harmony Plenty Napa CA 539 40 F 61 40-44 2:43:01.5 2:43:26.9 0:25.3 12:27/M
593 Laurel Scarioni Rio Nido CA 607 40 F 62 40-44 2:43:04.7 2:43:40.6 0:35.9 12:27/M
594 Stephanie Baldwin Cloverdale CA 29 33 F 77 30-34 2:43:43.0 2:43:46.8 0:03.8 12:30/M
595 Lori Liu Alameda CA 393 33 F 78 30-34 2:44:03.6 2:44:11.2 0:07.6 12:31/M
596 Hoang Thai 668 35 M 39 35-39 2:44:32.2 2:44:39.8 0:07.6 12:34/M
597 Kevin Chapin Santa Rosa CA 109 32 M 38 30-34 2:44:38.4 2:45:24.8 0:46.4 12:34/M
598 Angela Lowenberg Cotati CA 400 35 F 72 35-39 2:45:20.5 2:46:15.7 0:55.2 12:37/M
599 Margaret Kruse Windsor CA 360 28 F 37 25-29 2:45:55.8 2:46:24.2 0:28.3 12:40/M
600 Courtney Shephard Santa Rosa CA 625 30 F 79 30-34 2:46:04.8 2:46:22.0 0:17.2 12:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Meagan Buckley Rohnert Park CA 78 38 F 73 35-39 2:46:05.4 2:46:22.4 0:17.0 12:41/M
602 Sharon Ryan Cotati CA 599 37 F 74 35-39 2:46:05.5 2:46:21.5 0:16.0 12:41/M
603 Karen Finkenbiner Clayton CA 198 57 F 7 55-59 2:46:21.2 2:46:42.5 0:21.3 12:42/M
604 Joy Prescott Windsor CA 549 42 F 63 40-44 2:46:25.7 2:46:46.9 0:21.2 12:42/M
605 Cathy Decker Guerneville CA 157 54 F 35 50-54 2:47:19.5 2:47:56.7 0:37.1 12:46/M
606 Karen Bates Rohnert Park CA 35 42 F 64 40-44 2:49:07.6 2:50:03.8 0:56.2 12:55/M
607 Lauri Belfor-Moyer Santa Rosa CA 43 55 F 8 55-59 2:49:14.2 2:49:46.8 0:32.6 12:55/M
608 Jason Gariss Santa Rosa CA 229 42 M 39 40-44 2:49:28.6 2:50:05.0 0:36.4 12:56/M
609 Debbie Rowan 590 49 F 45 45-49 2:49:31.3 2:50:24.9 0:53.6 12:56/M
610 Edgar Torres 683 41 M 40 40-44 2:49:42.9 2:50:32.9 0:50.0 12:57/M
611 Sylvia Lin San Francisco CA 389 33 F 80 30-34 2:50:05.3 2:50:57.2 0:51.9 12:59/M
612 Dawn Justice Santa Rosa CA 337 49 F 46 45-49 2:50:06.2 2:50:58.2 0:52.0 12:59/M
613 Susan Nelson Windsor CA 483 47 F 47 45-49 2:50:19.0 2:50:52.4 0:33.4 13:00/M
614 Dawn Garzoli Petaluma CA 230 43 F 65 40-44 2:50:28.2 2:50:41.4 0:13.2 13:01/M
615 Candace Chan Foster City CA 104 37 F 75 35-39 2:50:47.6 2:51:08.1 0:20.5 13:02/M
616 Katelin Riolo Windsor CA 574 23 F 14 20-24 2:51:18.2 2:52:01.1 0:42.9 13:05/M
617 Michael Gothard Windsor CA 252 23 M 6 20-24 2:51:18.2 2:52:01.1 0:42.9 13:05/M
618 Kim Ecklund 173 38 F 76 35-39 2:51:23.5 2:53:21.9 1:58.4 13:05/M
619 John Hendrickson 291 44 M 41 40-44 2:51:24.2 2:53:23.2 1:59.0 13:05/M
620 Linda Gray Rohnert Park CA 259 46 F 48 45-49 2:51:48.2 2:52:44.5 0:56.2 13:07/M
621 Shannon Griffith Santa Rosa CA 263 57 F 9 55-59 2:52:11.5 2:52:53.6 0:42.0 13:09/M
622 Roy Bymers Sparks NV 87 54 M 24 50-54 2:52:40.5 2:52:55.7 0:15.2 13:11/M
623 Bruce O'Roak Roseville CA 504 51 M 25 50-54 2:53:18.8 2:54:06.3 0:47.5 13:14/M
624 Nancy Mosk Petaluma CA 471 63 F 1 60-64 2:53:36.9 2:54:12.2 0:35.2 13:15/M
625 Joan Bennett Petaluma CA 45 68 F 2 65-69 2:53:38.9 2:54:14.0 0:35.0 13:15/M
626 Ricardo Alvarez Jr. Rohnert Park CA 13 34 M 39 30-34 2:53:58.9 2:54:03.5 0:04.6 13:17/M
627 Marsha Arnold Sebastopol CA 18 63 F 2 60-64 2:54:17.2 2:54:54.0 0:36.8 13:18/M
628 Sandra Stewart Sebastopol CA 654 63 F 3 60-64 2:54:23.4 2:54:55.7 0:32.3 13:19/M
629 Jennifer Manickam Concord CA 413 41 F 66 40-44 2:54:32.1 2:54:58.0 0:25.8 13:19/M
630 Irene Alvarez Rohnert Park CA 11 31 F 81 30-34 2:54:33.7 2:54:38.4 0:04.7 13:19/M
631 Charlie Johnson Healdsburg CA 325 39 M 40 35-39 2:54:36.6 2:55:11.9 0:35.3 13:20/M
632 Jennifer Lounibos Petaluma CA 399 37 F 77 35-39 2:54:55.5 2:55:24.6 0:29.0 13:21/M
633 Debbie Jameson Petaluma CA 324 51 F 36 50-54 2:55:17.5 2:56:29.0 1:11.5 13:23/M
634 Gina Prebble Reno NV 547 54 F 37 50-54 2:55:20.4 2:55:34.6 0:14.1 13:23/M
635 Christina Gill Windsor CA 238 48 F 49 45-49 2:56:32.9 2:58:13.0 1:40.1 13:29/M
636 Tracy Pelleriti Santa Rosa CA 525 28 F 38 25-29 2:57:20.1 2:57:32.2 0:12.1 13:32/M
637 Alyssa Gupta Redwood Valley CA 267 18 F 3 15-19 2:57:41.7 2:58:27.3 0:45.6 13:34/M
638 Dana Furby Santa Rosa CA 223 43 F 67 40-44 2:57:45.4 2:59:44.0 1:58.5 13:34/M
639 Melissa Johnson Windsor CA 328 41 F 68 40-44 2:58:39.3 2:59:18.5 0:39.1 13:38/M
640 Lucia Edwards Rohnert Park CA 177 50 F 38 50-54 3:00:11.4 3:01:22.9 1:11.4 13:45/M
641 Sarah Gaitan 225 41 F 69 40-44 3:00:21.5 3:00:54.4 0:32.9 13:46/M
642 Paola Snyder 639 32 F 82 30-34 3:00:31.2 3:01:04.3 0:33.1 13:47/M
643 Belinda Rector Oakland CA 561 56 F 10 55-59 3:02:06.4 3:02:58.7 0:52.3 13:54/M
644 Hellen Ciudad-Real Santa Rosa CA 122 41 F 70 40-44 3:02:54.2 3:03:42.5 0:48.3 13:58/M
645 Bill Proctor Rohnert Park CA 552 51 M 26 50-54 3:03:48.4 3:04:28.8 0:40.4 14:02/M
646 Nicole Picard 537 25 F 39 25-29 3:03:55.6 3:04:37.9 0:42.3 14:02/M
647 Lory Molinari 773 52 F 39 50-54 3:04:43.4 3:04:50.5 0:07.0 14:06/M
648 Cheryl Hostetter-Patel Santa Rosa CA 305 56 F 11 55-59 3:05:17.8 3:05:51.9 0:34.0 14:09/M
649 Janet Ciriello Santa Rosa CA 121 55 F 12 55-59 3:05:25.0 3:05:59.2 0:34.2 14:09/M
650 Terri French Santa Rosa CA 220 57 F 13 55-59 3:05:46.3 3:06:25.1 0:38.8 14:11/M
651 Marte Tubbs Fort Bragg CA 688 35 F 78 35-39 3:07:40.7 3:07:53.3 0:12.6 14:20/M
652 Deborah Pfann Vallejo CA 534 39 F 79 35-39 3:08:10.6 3:09:08.8 0:58.2 14:22/M
653 Jon Berger 47 60 M 10 60-64 3:08:57.0 3:09:39.7 0:42.6 14:25/M
654 Cindy Goodale Napa CA 249 55 F 14 55-59 3:12:28.3 3:12:42.8 0:14.5 14:42/M
655 Lynn Scuri Santa Rosa CA 618 55 F 15 55-59 3:12:28.8 3:12:43.4 0:14.5 14:42/M
656 Ben Lee 378 37 M 41 35-39 3:13:00.8 3:13:19.5 0:18.7 14:44/M
657 Loren Valentini Cupertino CA 690 35 M 42 35-39 3:14:57.4 3:15:52.4 0:55.0 14:53/M
658 Roberta Hartmann Santa Rosa CA 282 58 F 16 55-59 3:16:05.3 3:16:47.3 0:41.9 14:58/M
659 Shelley Fitch Santa Rosa CA 203 49 F 50 45-49 3:16:57.0 3:17:39.5 0:42.4 15:02/M

2012 Windsor Green

Age Group Results

May 20, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Hallas Petaluma CA 276 32 4 1:22:16.0 1:22:17.0 0:01.0 6:17/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zoe Fish-O'Brien Healdsburg, Ca CA 202 13 580 2:39:41.5 2:40:19.6 0:38.1 12:11/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelsie Lawson Lakeport CA 375 17 70 1:42:46.4 1:43:14.8 0:28.4 7:51/M
2 Jeanine Gugel Healdsburg CA 265 17 186 1:55:04.5 1:55:05.4 0:00.9 8:47/M
3 Alyssa Gupta Redwood Valley CA 267 18 637 2:57:41.7 2:58:27.3 0:45.6 13:34/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marcella Canelo Santa Rosa CA 93 23 113 1:48:04.5 1:48:09.9 0:05.3 8:15/M
2 Christina McDermott Mount Shasta CA 426 24 152 1:51:48.6 1:51:56.3 0:07.6 8:32/M
3 Hilary Farrell Santa Rosa CA 191 22 343 2:09:23.1 2:10:04.6 0:41.5 9:53/M
4 Cristina Akimoff San Francisco CA 7 24 347 2:09:30.9 2:09:39.7 0:08.7 9:53/M
5 Emily Davidson Berkeley CA 152 24 380 2:13:12.5 2:13:29.3 0:16.7 10:10/M
6 Jenna Opperman Healdsburg CA 502 22 387 2:14:06.7 2:15:31.7 1:25.0 10:14/M
7 Meagan Berry Manteca CA 48 23 523 2:30:44.8 2:31:21.7 0:36.9 11:30/M
8 Jennifer Miller Ukiah CA 446 22 541 2:33:32.4 2:34:02.9 0:30.5 11:43/M
9 Kalli Kay Guyett Rohnert Park CA 269 24 542 2:33:37.1 2:33:59.2 0:22.0 11:44/M
10 Alyson Frisch Windsor CA 222 24 556 2:35:53.2 2:36:15.1 0:21.9 11:54/M
11 Christine Gavazza Santa Rosa CA 232 21 565 2:38:05.7 2:38:39.3 0:33.6 12:04/M
12 Ilyssa Weinstein 724 21 566 2:38:05.7 2:38:39.1 0:33.3 12:04/M
13 Rhiannon Schwartz Rohnert Park CA 616 21 568 2:38:25.8 2:39:09.4 0:43.5 12:06/M
14 Katelin Riolo Windsor CA 574 23 616 2:51:18.2 2:52:01.1 0:42.9 13:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brittany Sedlacek Anchorage AK 782 26 24 1:33:12.0 1:33:12.9 0:00.9 7:07/M
2 Kassidy Fisher Santa Rosa CA 200 27 53 1:39:49.8 1:39:50.7 0:00.9 7:37/M
3 Melissa Maddon Hayward CA 408 29 55 1:40:00.0 1:40:01.8 0:01.7 7:38/M
4 Andrea Davis Cloverdale CA 153 26 105 1:46:44.2 1:46:46.5 0:02.3 8:09/M
5 Nina Dolcini Petaluma CA 169 27 131 1:49:29.2 1:49:44.5 0:15.3 8:21/M
6 Maaria Husain San Francisco CA 311 28 135 1:49:58.8 1:50:29.3 0:30.5 8:24/M
7 Katie Horgan San Francisco CA 303 28 163 1:52:58.1 1:53:39.3 0:41.2 8:37/M
8 Kelly Leathers San Francisco CA 377 26 164 1:52:58.4 1:53:39.3 0:40.8 8:37/M
9 Hannah Wair 710 26 166 1:53:01.1 1:53:35.1 0:33.9 8:38/M
10 Laura Whitney Monterey CA 729 29 167 1:53:04.9 1:53:50.5 0:45.6 8:38/M
11 Lorene Carlston 94 28 176 1:53:57.4 1:54:41.6 0:44.1 8:42/M
12 Bridget Stotko Petaluma CA 656 29 209 1:57:10.5 1:57:18.8 0:08.2 8:57/M
13 Melinda Speer Santa Rosa CA 778 27 216 1:57:47.5 1:57:51.9 0:04.4 8:59/M
14 Lauren Burris Windsor CA 83 28 223 1:58:24.9 1:59:14.7 0:49.8 9:02/M
15 Aisling Forbes 209 26 230 1:59:51.8 2:00:03.8 0:12.0 9:09/M
16 Marisa Rau Williamsport PA 558 28 269 2:03:30.4 2:03:57.6 0:27.1 9:26/M
17 Laura Marcella Huntington Beach CA 415 26 285 2:04:47.9 2:08:08.6 3:20.6 9:32/M
18 Katy Preston San Francisco CA 551 27 289 2:05:03.5 2:05:30.3 0:26.8 9:33/M
19 Alexis Webb Petaluma CA 723 27 301 2:06:36.1 2:07:05.7 0:29.6 9:40/M
20 Elyce Ostermann Cloverdale CA 506 28 305 2:06:42.8 2:06:48.0 0:05.1 9:40/M
21 Brooke Crickitt Rocklin CA 138 25 316 2:07:40.8 2:08:02.3 0:21.5 9:45/M
22 Erin Seghesio Santa Rosa CA 619 28 349 2:09:40.2 2:10:05.9 0:25.6 9:54/M
23 Emily Ash Santa Rosa CA 19 27 355 2:10:07.8 2:10:39.4 0:31.6 9:56/M
24 June Ingalls Santa Rosa CA 313 28 360 2:10:32.6 2:10:45.2 0:12.6 9:58/M
25 Kelly Ridgway Mckinleyville CA 570 26 388 2:14:17.8 2:14:29.7 0:11.8 10:15/M
26 Bailey Malone Petaluma CA 412 27 424 2:17:19.7 2:19:09.2 1:49.4 10:29/M
27 Nancy Koricki Petaluma CA 355 28 430 2:17:37.6 2:18:01.0 0:23.3 10:30/M
28 Kimberly Traverso Jackson CA 684 25 469 2:22:33.4 2:23:16.7 0:43.2 10:53/M
29 Shana Friedman Santa Rosa CA 221 28 493 2:24:45.6 2:25:16.6 0:31.0 11:03/M
30 Megan Cavalier Napa CA 100 28 497 2:25:19.7 2:25:37.4 0:17.7 11:06/M
31 Laura Rosemeier Windsor CA 587 28 507 2:26:55.4 2:27:23.3 0:27.8 11:13/M
32 Brenda Villalpando Holt CA 701 29 508 2:27:14.0 2:27:54.2 0:40.2 11:14/M
33 Angela Nehmens 482 25 517 2:29:46.8 2:30:29.1 0:42.3 11:26/M
34 Molly Foster Santa Rosa CA 216 25 521 2:30:33.4 2:31:23.0 0:49.6 11:30/M
35 Lindsey Joyce Fair Oaks CA 334 29 544 2:33:54.6 2:34:37.7 0:43.1 11:45/M
36 Hillary Chan Napa CA 106 27 567 2:38:25.7 2:39:05.3 0:39.6 12:06/M
37 Margaret Kruse Windsor CA 360 28 599 2:45:55.8 2:46:24.2 0:28.3 12:40/M
38 Tracy Pelleriti Santa Rosa CA 525 28 636 2:57:20.1 2:57:32.2 0:12.1 13:32/M
39 Nicole Picard 537 25 646 3:03:55.6 3:04:37.9 0:42.3 14:02/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristin Hilger 196 32 23 1:32:25.6 1:32:27.8 0:02.1 7:03/M
2 Annie Ebiner Windsor CA 172 33 44 1:38:23.1 1:38:25.5 0:02.3 7:31/M
3 Angela Knotts San Francisco CA 352 31 51 1:39:45.0 1:39:47.5 0:02.4 7:37/M
4 Anne Milliken Healdsburg CA 448 34 57 1:40:08.6 1:40:24.6 0:16.0 7:39/M
5 Emma Kudritzki 362 31 63 1:41:32.1 1:41:47.6 0:15.5 7:45/M
6 Kristine Behrens Windsor CA 40 34 79 1:43:51.3 1:43:58.6 0:07.2 7:56/M
7 Kelly Clark Rohnert Park CA 124 34 81 1:43:57.5 1:44:08.7 0:11.2 7:56/M
8 Leslie Ciminello San Francisco CA 120 31 85 1:44:25.8 1:44:32.6 0:06.7 7:58/M
9 Heather Chernoh Ukiah CA 114 30 90 1:44:45.2 1:45:19.4 0:34.2 8:00/M
10 Jessica Borri-Robledo Santa Rosa CA 61 32 114 1:48:12.8 1:49:14.9 1:02.1 8:16/M
11 Tracy Dodge Washington DC 168 34 117 1:48:23.2 1:49:00.2 0:37.0 8:16/M
12 Jill Wallace Windsor CA 715 33 133 1:49:47.6 1:49:53.9 0:06.2 8:23/M
13 Lon Tran Santa Rosa CA 786 32 140 1:50:13.7 1:50:36.4 0:22.7 8:25/M
14 Sarah Becerra Santa Rosa CA 37 34 142 1:50:47.9 1:50:56.4 0:08.5 8:27/M
15 Kristy Sterling Windsor CA 652 32 145 1:50:59.8 1:51:05.3 0:05.5 8:28/M
16 Stephanie Contreras Windsor CA 129 34 146 1:51:06.9 1:51:06.9 8:29/M
17 Princesa Pabalan Pacifica CA 511 30 148 1:51:30.7 1:51:42.1 0:11.4 8:31/M
18 Brittany Nikol Windsor CA 490 30 154 1:51:55.3 1:52:35.0 0:39.7 8:33/M
19 Adrienne Pettit Healdsburg CA 533 34 160 1:52:48.3 1:53:20.4 0:32.1 8:37/M
20 Carissa Krey Santa Rosa CA 359 32 179 1:54:39.9 1:55:17.7 0:37.8 8:45/M
21 Jessica Parteno San Francisco CA 520 31 182 1:54:56.2 1:55:40.0 0:43.8 8:46/M
22 Christina Soiland Cotati CA 640 34 198 1:56:19.2 1:56:27.9 0:08.6 8:53/M
23 Erin Byrn Windsor CA 88 33 199 1:56:29.8 1:56:41.3 0:11.4 8:54/M
24 Carley Harp Rohnert Park CA 278 32 200 1:56:31.2 1:57:19.3 0:48.1 8:54/M
25 Jeanette Perry Rohnert Park CA 530 34 201 1:56:32.2 1:56:46.9 0:14.7 8:54/M
26 Summer Logue Windsor CA 395 34 202 1:56:34.3 1:56:49.0 0:14.6 8:54/M
27 Alison Surgeon Windsor CA 660 33 215 1:57:36.7 1:58:25.0 0:48.2 8:59/M
28 Melissa Lausen Santa Rosa CA 374 31 229 1:59:45.3 2:00:07.3 0:21.9 9:08/M
29 Emily Fletcher Windsor CA 205 34 243 2:00:52.6 2:01:03.8 0:11.2 9:14/M
30 Layla Bohm Lodi CA 57 33 245 2:01:01.7 2:01:20.6 0:18.8 9:14/M
31 Sima Mostafaei Walnut Creek CA 472 30 246 2:01:02.5 2:01:20.9 0:18.3 9:14/M
32 Angela Graham San Jose CA 254 31 263 2:03:09.2 2:04:19.0 1:09.8 9:24/M
33 Tara Marino Alameda CA 418 34 268 2:03:18.2 2:03:54.2 0:36.0 9:25/M
34 Kelly Westrope Windsor CA 726 33 286 2:04:51.8 2:04:58.4 0:06.5 9:32/M
35 Nicole Cutshaw Antioch CA 148 31 292 2:05:37.7 2:06:14.0 0:36.2 9:35/M
36 Jeanette Haggas San Francisco CA 271 33 293 2:05:42.6 2:06:26.1 0:43.4 9:36/M
37 Amy Martinez Sparks NV 420 33 306 2:06:57.6 2:07:08.4 0:10.8 9:41/M
38 Haley Skerrett Windsor CA 630 32 308 2:07:01.9 2:07:08.1 0:06.2 9:42/M
39 Mary Hajek San Francisco CA 273 30 313 2:07:15.6 2:07:29.5 0:13.8 9:43/M
40 Katie Tringali Walnut Creek CA 686 30 315 2:07:34.4 2:08:21.0 0:46.5 9:44/M
41 Sereatha Starr Rohnert Park CA 650 30 319 2:08:03.6 2:09:02.7 0:59.1 9:46/M
42 Amber Keneally Healdsburg CA 777 32 336 2:08:57.3 2:09:48.3 0:51.0 9:51/M
43 Lyanne Schuster Novato CA 614 33 341 2:09:13.4 2:09:40.7 0:27.3 9:52/M
44 Kim Burton Windsor CA 86 33 364 2:11:02.0 2:11:35.1 0:33.0 10:00/M
45 Janet Kiberenge 348 34 373 2:12:18.3 2:12:58.4 0:40.1 10:06/M
46 Kori Sowa Eureka CA 644 33 374 2:12:30.0 2:13:33.3 1:03.2 10:07/M
47 Meaghan Plattner Petaluma CA 538 31 384 2:13:53.3 2:14:16.9 0:23.5 10:13/M
48 Noreen Nerio Windsor CA 484 31 391 2:14:25.1 2:14:56.8 0:31.7 10:16/M
49 Jennifer Thrift San Jose CA 673 30 394 2:14:32.4 2:14:55.4 0:23.0 10:16/M
50 Janal Cruz 141 30 399 2:15:05.2 2:15:53.3 0:48.1 10:19/M
51 Holly Williams Santa Rosa CA 737 31 412 2:16:00.7 2:16:20.6 0:19.9 10:23/M
52 Kristin Kuykendall San Francisco CA 364 30 421 2:16:56.3 2:17:10.0 0:13.6 10:27/M
53 Mariah Coverston Santa Rosa CA 135 34 425 2:17:20.8 2:19:10.2 1:49.4 10:29/M
54 Yvette Valladares Cloverdale CA 691 32 426 2:17:20.8 2:18:01.2 0:40.3 10:29/M
55 Jennifer Kelly Ukiah CA 344 34 428 2:17:30.6 2:18:20.7 0:50.1 10:30/M
56 Melissa Melfi Capo Beach CA 438 30 431 2:17:39.4 2:18:02.1 0:22.6 10:30/M
57 Melinda Waters Hidden Valley Lake CA 721 32 432 2:18:23.6 2:19:11.9 0:48.3 10:34/M
58 Jamie Morris 464 31 442 2:19:15.9 2:20:11.1 0:55.1 10:38/M
59 Shannon Palmer Santa Rosa CA 516 31 444 2:19:42.5 2:19:49.8 0:07.2 10:40/M
60 Kathryn Jones Petaluma CA 331 32 447 2:19:49.6 2:20:18.5 0:28.9 10:40/M
61 Jessica Wong Santa Rosa CA 743 31 450 2:20:25.0 2:21:08.8 0:43.7 10:43/M
62 Karen Latiker Santa Rosa CA 371 34 458 2:21:10.0 2:21:29.5 0:19.4 10:47/M
63 Mandy Lee Santa Rosa CA 380 31 459 2:21:13.8 2:21:34.0 0:20.2 10:47/M
64 Alison Ziff Windsor CA 759 32 461 2:21:39.0 2:22:06.1 0:27.0 10:49/M
65 Tara Douglas Rohnert {ark CA 171 32 463 2:21:43.8 2:22:22.8 0:38.9 10:49/M
66 Tara Reese Sacramento CA 565 33 466 2:21:50.7 2:22:27.9 0:37.2 10:50/M
67 Stephanie Solari Santa Rosa CA 641 32 468 2:22:06.2 2:22:29.2 0:23.0 10:51/M
68 Kelly Pounds Petaluma CA 545 33 471 2:22:39.2 2:23:07.3 0:28.1 10:53/M
69 Rachelle Gines San Francisco CA 240 32 473 2:22:55.4 2:23:48.0 0:52.6 10:55/M
70 Jessica Jones Windsor CA 330 34 519 2:30:30.7 2:30:57.7 0:26.9 11:29/M
71 Keri Michelucci Petaluma CA 442 34 528 2:31:24.4 2:31:48.6 0:24.1 11:33/M
72 Cristin Leeming Sonoma CA 382 33 538 2:32:57.4 2:33:28.9 0:31.4 11:41/M
73 Christina Joyce Carmichael CA 333 31 547 2:34:00.8 2:34:43.9 0:43.1 11:45/M
74 Emily Dickey Santa Rosa CA 165 30 558 2:36:11.2 2:36:19.6 0:08.4 11:55/M
75 Margarita Chavez Windsor CA 112 34 581 2:39:50.7 2:40:21.8 0:31.0 12:12/M
76 Emily Cavolick Reno NV 101 31 584 2:40:04.5 2:40:15.6 0:11.0 12:13/M
77 Stephanie Baldwin Cloverdale CA 29 33 594 2:43:43.0 2:43:46.8 0:03.8 12:30/M
78 Lori Liu Alameda CA 393 33 595 2:44:03.6 2:44:11.2 0:07.6 12:31/M
79 Courtney Shephard Santa Rosa CA 625 30 600 2:46:04.8 2:46:22.0 0:17.2 12:41/M
80 Sylvia Lin San Francisco CA 389 33 611 2:50:05.3 2:50:57.2 0:51.9 12:59/M
81 Irene Alvarez Rohnert Park CA 11 31 630 2:54:33.7 2:54:38.4 0:04.7 13:19/M
82 Paola Snyder 639 32 642 3:00:31.2 3:01:04.3 0:33.1 13:47/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elva Guttormsen Petaluma CA 268 38 46 1:38:56.8 1:39:01.8 0:05.0 7:33/M
2 Nicole Vrolyks Sinnott Santa Rosa CA 708 36 64 1:41:33.8 1:41:49.0 0:15.1 7:45/M
3 Heidi Von Der Mehden Forestville CA 706 36 84 1:44:24.3 1:44:30.5 0:06.1 7:58/M
4 Tiana Griffin Petaluma CA 262 35 92 1:44:51.1 1:45:09.8 0:18.6 8:00/M
5 Angela Camilleri Petaluma CA 91 36 96 1:45:27.6 1:45:30.1 0:02.5 8:03/M
6 Jana Carter Piedmont CA 97 37 99 1:45:58.0 1:46:09.5 0:11.5 8:05/M
7 Caroline Temmins Menlo Park CA 666 38 106 1:46:49.9 1:46:57.0 0:07.1 8:09/M
8 Samantha Clemens El Cerrito CA 126 35 118 1:48:23.4 1:48:33.2 0:09.8 8:16/M
9 Anne Marie Clay Santa Rosa CA 125 37 127 1:48:50.4 1:49:19.7 0:29.3 8:18/M
10 Jennifer Cataldo Santa Rosa CA 99 36 136 1:50:00.2 1:50:05.7 0:05.5 8:24/M
11 Shannon Todd Windsor CA 676 35 141 1:50:33.6 1:50:40.4 0:06.7 8:26/M
12 Agnese Daniel Monte Rio CA 150 35 143 1:50:47.9 1:50:56.9 0:09.0 8:27/M
13 Jessica McMasters Healdsburg CA 435 39 149 1:51:33.4 1:51:58.1 0:24.7 8:31/M
14 Gabriela Velasco Pinole CA 696 39 228 1:59:36.0 2:00:14.3 0:38.3 9:08/M
15 Nichole Giacomini Petaluma CA 237 36 231 1:59:54.8 2:00:23.5 0:28.6 9:09/M
16 Jenna Burchett Cloverdale CA 80 37 235 2:00:03.5 2:00:48.6 0:45.1 9:10/M
17 Ivy Viola Corte Madera CA 705 35 240 2:00:25.7 2:00:49.9 0:24.2 9:12/M
18 Brittany Cohen Windsor CA 128 38 247 2:01:25.8 2:01:40.5 0:14.7 9:16/M
19 Laura Roesner Rohnert Park CA 580 37 261 2:02:55.3 2:03:45.6 0:50.3 9:23/M
20 Genevieve Farnady Reno NV 190 39 264 2:03:10.5 2:03:44.2 0:33.7 9:24/M
21 Rachael Sullens Santa Rosa CA 658 36 270 2:03:30.7 2:03:50.5 0:19.8 9:26/M
22 Leasa Graves Santa Rosa CA 257 35 275 2:03:46.1 2:04:35.0 0:48.9 9:27/M
23 Myleen Ignacio-Solano Windsor CA 312 37 279 2:04:06.8 2:04:20.1 0:13.2 9:28/M
24 Jennifer Jung San Francisco CA 336 36 282 2:04:21.7 2:05:16.2 0:54.5 9:30/M
25 Rebecca Ennis 181 36 295 2:06:02.7 2:06:29.6 0:26.8 9:37/M
26 Samantha Pantoja Rio De Janeiro 517 38 307 2:06:59.6 2:08:03.6 1:04.0 9:42/M
27 Jenny Young Windsor CA 753 35 321 2:08:15.6 2:08:36.4 0:20.7 9:47/M
28 Teri Woodson Windsor CA 744 37 322 2:08:19.5 2:08:23.6 0:04.1 9:48/M
29 Beth Cuniberti Santa Rosa CA 145 37 326 2:08:33.2 2:09:06.4 0:33.2 9:49/M
30 Tanya Schulz Santa Rosa CA 613 39 331 2:08:45.3 2:09:31.0 0:45.6 9:50/M
31 Rachel Zell Albquerque NM 758 35 335 2:08:56.9 2:09:47.7 0:50.7 9:51/M
32 Jennifer Morita Elk Grove CA 461 36 348 2:09:33.4 2:10:31.4 0:58.0 9:53/M
33 Amy Gonsalves Redwood City CA 244 35 353 2:09:57.2 2:10:19.5 0:22.2 9:55/M
34 Kimberly Lemons Rohnert Park CA 383 38 365 2:11:05.8 2:12:02.0 0:56.2 10:00/M
35 Gina Brendle Santa Rosa CA 68 36 366 2:11:40.7 2:11:48.4 0:07.7 10:03/M
36 Jen Rota 588 36 369 2:12:01.5 2:12:56.4 0:54.8 10:05/M
37 Michelle Russotti Windsor CA 595 37 370 2:12:01.8 2:12:56.5 0:54.6 10:05/M
38 Paula Flores Santa Rosa CA 207 35 378 2:13:02.7 2:13:28.7 0:26.0 10:09/M
39 Jennifer Johnson Santa Rosa CA 327 35 381 2:13:18.0 2:14:50.4 1:32.4 10:11/M
40 Amber Roan Sebastopol CA 577 36 385 2:14:00.5 2:14:34.0 0:33.4 10:14/M
41 Dawn Chandler Santa Rosa CA 107 39 392 2:14:30.0 2:15:07.4 0:37.4 10:16/M
42 Alison Pagura Cupertino CA 513 37 395 2:14:32.7 2:14:55.2 0:22.5 10:16/M
43 Sarah Wallace Pacific Grove CA 716 35 404 2:15:21.1 2:16:30.8 1:09.6 10:20/M
44 Aileen Albertson San Francisco CA 8 38 422 2:17:09.6 2:19:10.6 2:01.0 10:28/M
45 Erin Grace Petaluma CA 790 36 423 2:17:10.8 2:17:33.8 0:23.0 10:28/M
46 Flora Hurtado Windsor CA 310 37 433 2:18:30.7 2:18:55.6 0:24.8 10:34/M
47 Alli Nagel Reno NV 479 38 440 2:19:09.4 2:19:43.4 0:34.0 10:37/M
48 Kim Mullins Eureka CA 474 39 451 2:20:35.7 2:21:38.9 1:03.2 10:44/M
49 Amanda McGowan Sonoma CA 427 35 454 2:20:55.8 2:21:08.5 0:12.7 10:45/M
50 Amy Ryan Windsor CA 597 38 456 2:21:00.0 2:21:09.6 0:09.5 10:46/M
51 Mollie Vrolyks Santa Rosa CA 707 35 465 2:21:45.5 2:22:29.5 0:44.0 10:49/M
52 Melissa Cranfill Jackson CA 136 36 470 2:22:33.6 2:23:17.0 0:43.4 10:53/M
53 Sara Crosson Santa Rosa CA 139 38 483 2:23:48.8 2:24:25.3 0:36.4 10:59/M
54 Amy Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 292 36 485 2:23:56.8 2:24:16.7 0:19.9 10:59/M
55 Jennifer Meacham Santa Rosa CA 436 38 488 2:24:07.8 2:24:25.7 0:17.9 11:00/M
56 Ongi Englander Santa Rosa CA 180 35 489 2:24:11.0 2:24:28.0 0:17.0 11:00/M
57 Michele Cameron Windsor CA 90 39 502 2:26:02.7 2:26:54.3 0:51.5 11:09/M
58 Jennifer Moore Chico CA 457 37 511 2:27:57.6 2:28:16.9 0:19.3 11:18/M
59 Terese Brown Napa CA 73 37 512 2:27:57.7 2:28:48.1 0:50.3 11:18/M
60 Alicia Ruiz Windsor CA 591 36 520 2:30:33.1 2:31:23.2 0:50.0 11:30/M
61 Kelly Smith Oroville CA 637 35 527 2:31:23.8 2:31:48.7 0:24.8 11:33/M
62 Georgia Woeger Pleasanton CA 740 37 534 2:32:21.0 2:33:06.7 0:45.7 11:38/M
63 Lisa Cornelius Santa Rosa CA 133 36 548 2:34:20.6 2:35:18.5 0:57.8 11:47/M
64 Alicia Said Santa Rosa CA 600 36 555 2:35:46.0 2:36:15.3 0:29.3 11:53/M
65 Kelly McGrath 428 38 560 2:36:44.6 2:36:46.7 0:02.1 11:58/M
66 Katherine Chappell Union City CA 111 37 569 2:38:26.5 2:39:06.1 0:39.5 12:06/M
67 Molly Mortenson Santa Rosa CA 470 36 570 2:38:28.3 2:38:52.8 0:24.5 12:06/M
68 Eliza Toomer Santa Rosa CA 681 36 571 2:38:28.4 2:38:53.0 0:24.5 12:06/M
69 Sadie Gray 260 35 586 2:40:32.8 2:41:29.3 0:56.5 12:15/M
70 Selena Mariani Santa Rosa CA 417 39 588 2:42:09.3 2:42:41.4 0:32.0 12:23/M
71 Cynthia McHenry Santa Rosa CA 431 35 590 2:42:54.5 2:43:30.5 0:36.0 12:26/M
72 Angela Lowenberg Cotati CA 400 35 598 2:45:20.5 2:46:15.7 0:55.2 12:37/M
73 Meagan Buckley Rohnert Park CA 78 38 601 2:46:05.4 2:46:22.4 0:17.0 12:41/M
74 Sharon Ryan Cotati CA 599 37 602 2:46:05.5 2:46:21.5 0:16.0 12:41/M
75 Candace Chan Foster City CA 104 37 615 2:50:47.6 2:51:08.1 0:20.5 13:02/M
76 Kim Ecklund 173 38 618 2:51:23.5 2:53:21.9 1:58.4 13:05/M
77 Jennifer Lounibos Petaluma CA 399 37 632 2:54:55.5 2:55:24.6 0:29.0 13:21/M
78 Marte Tubbs Fort Bragg CA 688 35 651 3:07:40.7 3:07:53.3 0:12.6 14:20/M
79 Deborah Pfann Vallejo CA 534 39 652 3:08:10.6 3:09:08.8 0:58.2 14:22/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tori Lynskey Santa Rosa CA 403 40 29 1:34:40.2 1:34:51.4 0:11.2 7:14/M
2 Katherine Wuopio Santa Rosa CA 748 43 47 1:39:01.0 1:39:05.0 0:04.0 7:34/M
3 Debbie Del Carlo 158 41 78 1:43:50.1 1:44:18.5 0:28.3 7:56/M
4 Tina Baker Santa Rosa CA 28 40 102 1:46:23.5 1:46:28.6 0:05.0 8:07/M
5 Elizabeth Meza Windsor CA 440 43 107 1:46:53.9 1:47:01.7 0:07.8 8:10/M
6 Carosell Morris Santa Rosa CA 462 43 123 1:48:36.1 1:48:55.8 0:19.6 8:17/M
7 Georgiann Micallef Windsor CA 441 44 124 1:48:41.2 1:48:59.1 0:17.9 8:18/M
8 Jessica Corcoran Windsor CA 132 41 158 1:52:26.5 1:52:57.2 0:30.6 8:35/M
9 Julie Gugel Healdsburg CA 266 44 184 1:54:58.4 1:54:59.6 0:01.1 8:47/M
10 Dionne Broadhead Petaluma CA 69 40 207 1:57:01.2 1:57:19.6 0:18.3 8:56/M
11 Estelle Smith San Francisco CA 635 41 222 1:58:22.5 1:58:29.5 0:06.9 9:02/M
12 Peggy Prendergast San Carlos CA 548 42 232 1:59:55.9 2:00:17.7 0:21.8 9:09/M
13 Tracy Burris Ukiah CA 84 42 234 1:59:59.3 2:00:01.7 0:02.4 9:10/M
14 April Goldthorpe Rohnert Park CA 243 40 260 2:02:54.9 2:03:45.4 0:50.4 9:23/M
15 Adair Look 398 41 265 2:03:16.9 2:03:51.0 0:34.1 9:25/M
16 Rosa Villalpando 702 41 278 2:04:04.2 2:04:29.8 0:25.6 9:28/M
17 Suzanne Girard Oakland CA 241 41 281 2:04:13.1 2:04:48.1 0:35.0 9:29/M
18 Karen Davis Yuba City CA 154 41 287 2:05:02.0 2:05:36.5 0:34.4 9:33/M
19 Lori Adams Healdsburg CA 1 41 304 2:06:40.2 2:06:45.8 0:05.6 9:40/M
20 Christie Rennie Windsor CA 567 40 317 2:07:43.4 2:07:51.4 0:07.9 9:45/M
21 Anita Crowley Windsor CA 140 44 328 2:08:37.9 2:09:02.9 0:24.9 9:49/M
22 Kim Neal Healdsburg CA 789 42 329 2:08:39.4 2:09:04.5 0:25.0 9:49/M
23 Lorena Ramirez Windsor CA 556 43 333 2:08:50.0 2:10:31.9 1:41.8 9:50/M
24 Eileen Hosbein Petaluma CA 304 41 338 2:09:00.6 2:09:24.1 0:23.5 9:51/M
25 Jennifer Smedshammer Petaluma CA 631 44 339 2:09:01.7 2:09:25.7 0:24.0 9:51/M
26 Leighann Lindsay Windsor CA 392 41 344 2:09:25.8 2:09:45.5 0:19.7 9:53/M
27 Sheila Walker Santa Rosa CA 713 44 359 2:10:18.1 2:11:05.1 0:46.9 9:57/M
28 Nikki Doble Rohnert Park CA 167 40 362 2:10:43.9 2:11:40.5 0:56.5 9:59/M
29 Heather Tietsort Petaluma CA 674 44 367 2:11:51.2 2:12:09.3 0:18.1 10:04/M
30 Suzi Mattish Windsor CA 422 41 368 2:11:58.9 2:12:27.8 0:28.9 10:04/M
31 Valerie Moran Windsor CA 459 40 372 2:12:06.9 2:12:37.9 0:31.0 10:05/M
32 Pauline Overbay Santa Rosa CA 509 43 379 2:13:06.0 2:13:25.2 0:19.2 10:10/M
33 Anne Trudeau Windsor CA 687 41 382 2:13:20.1 2:13:40.2 0:20.1 10:11/M
34 Kim Harrington Napa CA 279 42 408 2:15:36.5 2:16:02.3 0:25.7 10:21/M
35 Amy Talley Windsor CA 662 44 409 2:15:44.5 2:16:37.8 0:53.3 10:22/M
36 Kat Braunstein Windsor CA 66 44 411 2:15:59.7 2:16:45.0 0:45.2 10:23/M
37 Tammy Crespo Marsville CA 137 41 415 2:16:29.0 2:16:51.0 0:22.0 10:25/M
38 Beth Goudreau Forest Knolls CA 253 42 416 2:16:29.6 2:16:42.9 0:13.2 10:25/M
39 Kelly Petersonholmes Santa Rosa CA 532 43 437 2:19:01.7 2:19:34.8 0:33.1 10:37/M
40 Lisa Scranton Pleasanton CA 617 43 439 2:19:03.3 2:19:33.3 0:30.0 10:37/M
41 Heather Kelley Geyserville CA 341 40 446 2:19:45.7 2:19:59.0 0:13.3 10:40/M
42 Leah White Ukiah CA 727 41 453 2:20:55.6 2:21:56.2 1:00.6 10:45/M
43 Michelle Fleischaker Windsor CA 204 44 457 2:21:08.9 2:21:29.4 0:20.5 10:46/M
44 Kristine Nolan Petaluma CA 494 43 467 2:21:59.2 2:22:27.4 0:28.1 10:50/M
45 Veronica Johnson Windsor CA 329 43 475 2:23:00.7 2:23:28.6 0:27.9 10:55/M
46 Eileen Peterson Elk Grove CA 531 41 477 2:23:06.5 2:23:53.9 0:47.3 10:55/M
47 Julia Robertson Santa Rosa CA 578 44 478 2:23:25.9 2:23:58.8 0:32.9 10:57/M
48 Rachel Kim 350 44 487 2:24:00.5 2:25:04.2 1:03.7 11:00/M
49 Julie Morrissey Novato CA 469 40 490 2:24:27.6 2:24:56.3 0:28.6 11:02/M
50 Cynthia Del Castillo Santa Rosa CA 159 42 501 2:25:55.9 2:26:07.3 0:11.3 11:08/M
51 Suzanne Smetzer Napa CA 632 40 506 2:26:47.0 2:27:04.9 0:17.9 11:12/M
52 Maria Alvarez Cloverdale CA 12 43 518 2:29:52.5 2:29:57.2 0:04.6 11:26/M
53 Aideen Gaidmore Petaluma CA 224 41 529 2:31:24.8 2:31:48.8 0:24.0 11:33/M
54 Kristy Buren Windsor CA 81 43 531 2:31:33.2 2:32:03.3 0:30.0 11:34/M
55 Denise Hinton Healdsburg CA 298 43 536 2:32:29.7 2:33:00.6 0:30.8 11:38/M
56 Shannon Liddell Cloverdale CA 388 42 545 2:33:55.1 2:34:01.9 0:06.7 11:45/M
57 Anna Montenegro Rohnert Park CA 453 43 550 2:34:43.0 2:35:01.7 0:18.7 11:49/M
58 Jeanine Gray Santa Rosa CA 258 40 557 2:36:05.1 2:36:25.0 0:19.9 11:55/M
59 Rosa Reed Windsor CA 564 44 563 2:37:33.2 2:37:59.1 0:25.9 12:02/M
60 M Wolbert Petaluma CA 741 43 583 2:39:55.7 2:40:08.0 0:12.2 12:12/M
61 Harmony Plenty Napa CA 539 40 592 2:43:01.5 2:43:26.9 0:25.3 12:27/M
62 Laurel Scarioni Rio Nido CA 607 40 593 2:43:04.7 2:43:40.6 0:35.9 12:27/M
63 Joy Prescott Windsor CA 549 42 604 2:46:25.7 2:46:46.9 0:21.2 12:42/M
64 Karen Bates Rohnert Park CA 35 42 606 2:49:07.6 2:50:03.8 0:56.2 12:55/M
65 Dawn Garzoli Petaluma CA 230 43 614 2:50:28.2 2:50:41.4 0:13.2 13:01/M
66 Jennifer Manickam Concord CA 413 41 629 2:54:32.1 2:54:58.0 0:25.8 13:19/M
67 Dana Furby Santa Rosa CA 223 43 638 2:57:45.4 2:59:44.0 1:58.5 13:34/M
68 Melissa Johnson Windsor CA 328 41 639 2:58:39.3 2:59:18.5 0:39.1 13:38/M
69 Sarah Gaitan 225 41 641 3:00:21.5 3:00:54.4 0:32.9 13:46/M
70 Hellen Ciudad-Real Santa Rosa CA 122 41 644 3:02:54.2 3:03:42.5 0:48.3 13:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julie Yaeger Windsor CA 751 49 110 1:48:00.4 1:48:03.2 0:02.7 8:15/M
2 Valerie Gossage Petaluma CA 251 49 115 1:48:14.2 1:48:21.4 0:07.1 8:16/M
3 Mary Kelley Santa Rosa CA 342 48 137 1:50:02.5 1:50:22.6 0:20.0 8:24/M
4 Deb Young Santa Rosa CA 752 49 139 1:50:08.5 1:50:34.2 0:25.7 8:24/M
5 Kim Young Santa Rosa CA 754 45 144 1:50:48.4 1:51:17.0 0:28.6 8:27/M
6 Elaine Miller Cambridge MA 445 45 192 1:55:57.1 1:56:01.8 0:04.6 8:51/M
7 Eileen Basich Windsor CA 34 47 211 1:57:17.9 1:57:18.9 0:00.9 8:57/M
8 Shelle Schiffbauer 610 48 212 1:57:26.1 1:57:35.3 0:09.2 8:58/M
9 Caroline Gonsalves Windsor CA 245 46 213 1:57:27.9 1:57:46.0 0:18.1 8:58/M
10 Laurie Bickert Martinez CA 49 46 225 1:58:38.3 1:59:19.2 0:40.9 9:03/M
11 Anne Thompson Sacramento CA 671 48 242 2:00:44.5 2:01:21.2 0:36.7 9:13/M
12 Elsa Garcia Napa CA 226 48 248 2:01:26.4 2:01:33.1 0:06.7 9:16/M
13 Lisa Tilley El Dorado Hills CA 776 45 257 2:02:18.5 2:02:55.0 0:36.4 9:20/M
14 Betsy Wallace Novato CA 714 46 259 2:02:48.5 2:02:58.1 0:09.5 9:22/M
15 Heather Herron-Libson Santa Rosa CA 295 49 276 2:03:58.2 2:04:23.5 0:25.3 9:28/M
16 Donna Moriguchi Berkeley CA 460 49 277 2:04:03.2 2:04:22.8 0:19.5 9:28/M
17 Heidi Fraser Santa Rosa CA 219 47 298 2:06:11.8 2:06:17.7 0:05.8 9:38/M
18 Teresa Norton Windsor CA 496 49 323 2:08:20.6 2:08:44.9 0:24.2 9:48/M
19 Stephanie Falkenberg Petaluma CA 186 45 340 2:09:02.6 2:09:26.1 0:23.5 9:51/M
20 Brenna Stansberry Anderson CA 648 46 352 2:09:55.4 2:10:31.6 0:36.1 9:55/M
21 Vicki Binz Santa Rosa CA 52 45 356 2:10:08.9 2:10:27.0 0:18.1 9:56/M
22 Martha Herbert Santa Rosa CA 765 46 358 2:10:17.2 2:10:34.7 0:17.5 9:57/M
23 Tracy Donovan Windsor CA 170 47 383 2:13:21.2 2:13:51.9 0:30.7 10:11/M
24 Lynne Opperman Healdsburg CA 503 49 386 2:14:06.3 2:15:30.8 1:24.5 10:14/M
25 Gwen Beacham Santa Rosa CA 36 45 414 2:16:22.4 2:16:31.7 0:09.2 10:25/M
26 Nicole Carter Santa Rosa CA 98 45 419 2:16:48.9 2:17:35.9 0:47.0 10:27/M
27 Mary Ann Forni Santa Rosa CA 213 47 420 2:16:49.3 2:17:36.0 0:46.7 10:27/M
28 Lisa Kranz Santa Rosa CA 357 48 436 2:18:55.4 2:19:12.3 0:16.9 10:36/M
29 Sebrina Grillo Santa Rosa CA 264 45 448 2:20:16.1 2:20:43.6 0:27.4 10:42/M
30 Amy McGee Windsor CA 761 46 452 2:20:46.4 2:21:26.6 0:40.2 10:45/M
31 Lisa Buchold Santa Rosa CA 77 47 486 2:24:00.1 2:24:24.5 0:24.4 11:00/M
32 Juliana Chioffi Healdsburg CA 118 48 522 2:30:37.5 2:31:00.2 0:22.6 11:30/M
33 Leslie Foster Santa Rosa CA 215 49 525 2:30:53.4 2:31:42.9 0:49.5 11:31/M
34 Patty Minaker Fulton CA 449 46 526 2:31:22.9 2:32:20.2 0:57.3 11:33/M
35 Delia Nieto Healdsburg CA 488 48 537 2:32:31.4 2:33:10.2 0:38.8 11:39/M
36 Teresa McBride Ukiah CA 423 45 539 2:33:01.0 2:33:46.7 0:45.7 11:41/M
37 Diana Carrasco Cotati CA 96 45 553 2:35:29.4 2:36:22.9 0:53.5 11:52/M
38 Martina Valentine Santa Rosa CA 689 47 559 2:36:42.6 2:36:58.1 0:15.4 11:58/M
39 Nicki Phipps Forestville CA 536 49 561 2:37:05.7 2:37:37.0 0:31.2 11:59/M
40 Kathy Holt Sebastopol CA 302 47 562 2:37:18.5 2:37:42.9 0:24.4 12:00/M
41 Patricia Burt Santa Rosa CA 771 48 564 2:37:59.1 2:38:36.4 0:37.2 12:04/M
42 Sallie Morris Santa Rosa CA 467 48 572 2:38:32.2 2:39:07.1 0:34.8 12:06/M
43 Carol McHale Santa Rosa CA 429 48 575 2:38:39.4 2:38:49.4 0:10.0 12:07/M
44 Kathleen O'Brien Healdsburg CA 498 48 579 2:39:41.3 2:40:19.4 0:38.0 12:11/M
45 Debbie Rowan 590 49 609 2:49:31.3 2:50:24.9 0:53.6 12:56/M
46 Dawn Justice Santa Rosa CA 337 49 612 2:50:06.2 2:50:58.2 0:52.0 12:59/M
47 Susan Nelson Windsor CA 483 47 613 2:50:19.0 2:50:52.4 0:33.4 13:00/M
48 Linda Gray Rohnert Park CA 259 46 620 2:51:48.2 2:52:44.5 0:56.2 13:07/M
49 Christina Gill Windsor CA 238 48 635 2:56:32.9 2:58:13.0 1:40.1 13:29/M
50 Shelley Fitch Santa Rosa CA 203 49 659 3:16:57.0 3:17:39.5 0:42.4 15:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nuvit Foster Santa Rosa CA 217 51 72 1:42:54.2 1:42:58.3 0:04.0 7:51/M
2 Holly Wick Petaluma CA 730 54 77 1:43:46.0 1:43:49.3 0:03.2 7:55/M
3 Amy Stevens Sebastopol CA 653 50 190 1:55:55.0 1:55:59.3 0:04.3 8:51/M
4 Debbie Bilby Santa Rosa CA 50 52 214 1:57:29.2 1:58:32.2 1:03.0 8:58/M
5 Sherry Hanson Napa CA 277 51 221 1:58:20.3 1:58:37.1 0:16.8 9:02/M
6 Alyce Parks Windsor CA 518 52 224 1:58:35.5 1:58:51.4 0:15.9 9:03/M
7 Renay Fanelli Asti CA 188 54 241 2:00:31.7 2:00:54.1 0:22.3 9:12/M
8 Kimberly Nilsson Manteca CA 491 52 262 2:03:04.7 2:03:10.4 0:05.7 9:24/M
9 Mary Ann Moore Sebastopol CA 458 54 290 2:05:18.1 2:05:28.1 0:09.9 9:34/M
10 Cheryl Amen Cottonwood CA 15 51 300 2:06:21.4 2:06:57.2 0:35.7 9:39/M
11 Susan Finch Folsom CA 195 50 312 2:07:14.5 2:07:52.1 0:37.6 9:43/M
12 Kim Barrier Novato CA 33 50 350 2:09:51.6 2:10:01.8 0:10.1 9:55/M
13 Kim Kaselionis Novato CA 338 50 351 2:09:53.3 2:10:03.6 0:10.3 9:55/M
14 Evelyn Mitchell Healdsburg CA 451 51 361 2:10:40.9 2:11:20.5 0:39.5 9:58/M
15 Monica Boettcher Santa Rosa CA 56 51 402 2:15:14.7 2:16:16.2 1:01.4 10:19/M
16 Rose Mello Santa Rosa CA 772 54 413 2:16:14.4 2:16:50.2 0:35.8 10:24/M
17 Margaret Ridgway Ukiah CA 572 54 418 2:16:45.3 2:16:55.1 0:09.7 10:26/M
18 Irene Bickham 770 50 443 2:19:26.1 2:20:02.2 0:36.0 10:39/M
19 Jan Schwartz Santa Rosa CA 615 54 449 2:20:19.2 2:20:43.0 0:23.7 10:43/M
20 Tersilla Gregory Napa CA 261 52 464 2:21:44.8 2:22:08.9 0:24.1 10:49/M
21 Christie Nash Santa Rosa CA 480 50 479 2:23:27.1 2:23:59.1 0:31.9 10:57/M
22 Michelle McHale Santa Rosa CA 430 54 480 2:23:29.2 2:23:41.2 0:11.9 10:57/M
23 Michele Treshler Clayton CA 685 53 484 2:23:56.7 2:24:16.1 0:19.4 10:59/M
24 Stuart Hackett Santa Rosa CA 270 52 494 2:25:05.4 2:25:10.2 0:04.8 11:05/M
25 Elizabeth Norman Willits CA 495 51 498 2:25:31.2 2:25:42.8 0:11.5 11:06/M
26 Kathy Murphy Healdsburg CA 476 53 499 2:25:42.7 2:26:00.6 0:17.8 11:07/M
27 Peggy Newcomer Oakland CA 486 51 503 2:26:10.6 2:26:38.3 0:27.7 11:09/M
28 Joy Langhals Windsor CA 369 52 514 2:28:21.8 2:28:46.5 0:24.7 11:19/M
29 Susanne Cochran Santa Rosa CA 127 50 543 2:33:45.2 2:34:37.0 0:51.7 11:44/M
30 Cindy Hinds Santa Rosa CA 296 50 549 2:34:22.4 2:34:35.8 0:13.4 11:47/M
31 Karen Dennison Healdsburg CA 163 52 551 2:35:10.8 2:35:22.8 0:12.0 11:51/M
32 Gisela Babb Healdsburg CA 24 51 574 2:38:38.8 2:39:23.2 0:44.3 12:07/M
33 Kim Attebery Santa Rosa CA 20 51 578 2:39:35.1 2:40:08.9 0:33.8 12:11/M
34 Teri Gavazza Santa Rosa CA 233 52 582 2:39:51.6 2:40:24.8 0:33.1 12:12/M
35 Cathy Decker Guerneville CA 157 54 605 2:47:19.5 2:47:56.7 0:37.1 12:46/M
36 Debbie Jameson Petaluma CA 324 51 633 2:55:17.5 2:56:29.0 1:11.5 13:23/M
37 Gina Prebble Reno NV 547 54 634 2:55:20.4 2:55:34.6 0:14.1 13:23/M
38 Lucia Edwards Rohnert Park CA 177 50 640 3:00:11.4 3:01:22.9 1:11.4 13:45/M
39 Lory Molinari 773 52 647 3:04:43.4 3:04:50.5 0:07.0 14:06/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patricia Wix Santa Rosa CA 739 55 233 1:59:56.6 2:00:12.7 0:16.0 9:09/M
2 Stella Ruiz Davis CA 593 59 252 2:01:52.0 2:02:00.4 0:08.4 9:18/M
3 Yo Braga Sebastopol CA 64 57 294 2:05:59.4 2:06:20.5 0:21.1 9:37/M
4 Anne O'Donnell Santa Rosa CA 500 59 405 2:15:22.4 2:16:24.0 1:01.6 10:20/M
5 Joanne Dames San Francisco CA 149 55 410 2:15:51.2 2:16:56.0 1:04.8 10:22/M
6 Barbara Netter Rohnert Park CA 485 57 573 2:38:36.4 2:39:11.1 0:34.6 12:06/M
7 Karen Finkenbiner Clayton CA 198 57 603 2:46:21.2 2:46:42.5 0:21.3 12:42/M
8 Lauri Belfor-Moyer Santa Rosa CA 43 55 607 2:49:14.2 2:49:46.8 0:32.6 12:55/M
9 Shannon Griffith Santa Rosa CA 263 57 621 2:52:11.5 2:52:53.6 0:42.0 13:09/M
10 Belinda Rector Oakland CA 561 56 643 3:02:06.4 3:02:58.7 0:52.3 13:54/M
11 Cheryl Hostetter-Patel Santa Rosa CA 305 56 648 3:05:17.8 3:05:51.9 0:34.0 14:09/M
12 Janet Ciriello Santa Rosa CA 121 55 649 3:05:25.0 3:05:59.2 0:34.2 14:09/M
13 Terri French Santa Rosa CA 220 57 650 3:05:46.3 3:06:25.1 0:38.8 14:11/M
14 Cindy Goodale Napa CA 249 55 654 3:12:28.3 3:12:42.8 0:14.5 14:42/M
15 Lynn Scuri Santa Rosa CA 618 55 655 3:12:28.8 3:12:43.4 0:14.5 14:42/M
16 Roberta Hartmann Santa Rosa CA 282 58 658 3:16:05.3 3:16:47.3 0:41.9 14:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy Mosk Petaluma CA 471 63 624 2:53:36.9 2:54:12.2 0:35.2 13:15/M
2 Marsha Arnold Sebastopol CA 18 63 627 2:54:17.2 2:54:54.0 0:36.8 13:18/M
3 Sandra Stewart Sebastopol CA 654 63 628 2:54:23.4 2:54:55.7 0:32.3 13:19/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy Marcel Sparks NV 414 66 576 2:39:00.9 2:39:15.4 0:14.4 12:08/M
2 Joan Bennett Petaluma CA 45 68 625 2:53:38.9 2:54:14.0 0:35.0 13:15/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Phil Shaw Oakland CA 624 26 1 1:14:28.8 1:14:29.2 0:00.4 5:41/M
Top

Male: age unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Set Suto San Jose CA 793 0 554 2:35:34.7 2:36:51.1 1:16.4 11:53/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Jones Petaluma CA 764 8 251 2:01:44.4 2:02:15.4 0:31.0 9:18/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Licea Windsor CA 387 14 18 1:29:10.5 1:29:14.0 0:03.4 6:48/M
2 Jack Yaeger Windsor CA 750 14 111 1:48:00.6 1:48:03.4 0:02.7 8:15/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Nguyen Santa Rosa CA 487 15 21 1:30:32.8 1:30:36.9 0:04.1 6:55/M
2 Blake Jamar Sebastopol CA 323 15 38 1:36:14.4 1:36:23.0 0:08.6 7:21/M
3 Joel Cruz Windsor CA 142 17 73 1:42:54.8 1:43:12.4 0:17.6 7:51/M
4 Chris Berg Ukiah CA 46 18 174 1:53:52.8 1:54:34.0 0:41.2 8:42/M
5 Spencer Thomson Windsor CA 672 16 337 2:08:57.7 2:08:59.6 0:01.8 9:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jose Rosas 584 20 66 1:42:02.2 1:42:16.0 0:13.7 7:47/M
2 Nicholas Sogman Santa Rosa CA 794 21 239 2:00:25.3 2:03:28.8 3:03.5 9:12/M
3 Matthew Sims Marysville CA 629 22 354 2:10:03.1 2:10:24.8 0:21.6 9:56/M
4 Hardeep Gill Windsor CA 239 24 462 2:21:39.9 2:23:16.7 1:36.7 10:49/M
5 Adriano Kuster Santa Rosa CA 762 23 552 2:35:12.5 2:35:56.8 0:44.3 11:51/M
6 Michael Gothard Windsor CA 252 23 617 2:51:18.2 2:52:01.1 0:42.9 13:05/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kyle Black Santa Rosa CA 53 25 8 1:24:19.2 1:24:22.2 0:03.0 6:26/M
2 Niklas Wille Seevetal DEU 735 26 9 1:24:39.3 1:24:39.9 0:00.5 6:28/M
3 Gregory Ruiz Stanford CA 592 29 11 1:26:34.9 1:26:36.8 0:01.8 6:36/M
4 Travis Carranza Healdsburg CA 95 27 19 1:29:29.0 1:29:29.0 6:50/M
5 Brian Ambrosini Santa Rosa CA 14 27 35 1:35:39.0 1:36:58.4 1:19.4 7:18/M
6 Chad Proctor Rohnert Park CA 553 27 39 1:36:40.1 1:37:39.2 0:59.1 7:23/M
7 Jason Kotenko San Jose CA 356 27 45 1:38:31.6 1:38:55.0 0:23.4 7:31/M
8 David Bowman Palo Alto CA 62 29 49 1:39:32.7 1:39:55.8 0:23.0 7:36/M
9 Matthew Brown Rohnert Park CA 72 29 54 1:39:52.0 1:39:55.5 0:03.5 7:37/M
10 Dan Hebron Santa Rosa CA 288 29 60 1:41:05.2 1:41:12.5 0:07.3 7:43/M
11 Daniel St. Clair Santa Rosa CA 647 25 62 1:41:29.2 1:41:34.5 0:05.3 7:45/M
12 Julio Delgado-Perez Santa Rosa CA 161 29 80 1:43:57.3 1:44:06.1 0:08.8 7:56/M
13 Matt Spence Windsor CA 645 26 119 1:48:23.6 1:48:44.7 0:21.0 8:16/M
14 Joseph Dennison Santa Rosa CA 162 25 122 1:48:32.4 1:48:43.7 0:11.2 8:17/M
15 Chad Beck Benicia CA 38 27 169 1:53:14.5 1:54:00.8 0:46.3 8:39/M
16 Greg Velasco 697 27 170 1:53:26.0 1:54:00.9 0:34.9 8:40/M
17 Andrew Upah Capistrano Beach CA 766 27 181 1:54:51.7 1:55:13.6 0:21.8 8:46/M
18 Jay Padzensky Santa Rosa CA 512 28 188 1:55:27.7 1:55:31.3 0:03.6 8:49/M
19 Jessr Davids Windsor CA 781 29 309 2:07:03.0 2:07:31.9 0:28.9 9:42/M
20 Jamie Reed Santa Rosa CA 562 29 330 2:08:42.2 2:09:13.5 0:31.2 9:49/M
21 Michael Bryant Santa Rosa CA 791 25 345 2:09:26.1 2:11:04.3 1:38.2 9:53/M
22 Tyler Shanahan San Francisco CA 622 27 346 2:09:28.5 2:10:17.4 0:48.8 9:53/M
23 Grey Gardner Windsor CA 228 28 390 2:14:23.7 2:14:55.7 0:32.0 10:15/M
24 Joshua French Santa Rosa CA 767 27 435 2:18:55.3 2:19:12.4 0:17.1 10:36/M
25 Jonathan Todd Windsor CA 675 28 441 2:19:12.1 2:19:26.0 0:13.9 10:38/M
26 Brendan Brambila Napa CA 65 28 460 2:21:37.8 2:22:18.7 0:40.9 10:49/M
27 Mike Miedema Cloverdale CA 443 26 532 2:31:37.6 2:32:06.2 0:28.6 11:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sid Andreis Santa Rosa CA 17 31 5 1:22:25.7 1:22:26.3 0:00.5 6:17/M
2 Patrick Tebow Hayward CA 664 31 43 1:38:22.9 1:38:24.1 0:01.2 7:31/M
3 Lorin Brambila 787 31 52 1:39:46.4 1:40:27.1 0:40.7 7:37/M
4 Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA 507 31 58 1:40:09.9 1:40:13.7 0:03.8 7:39/M
5 Paul Brunetta Santa Rosa CA 75 33 75 1:43:15.4 1:43:24.1 0:08.6 7:53/M
6 Greg Cho Santa Rosa CA 783 33 76 1:43:39.5 1:43:56.6 0:17.1 7:55/M
7 Ross Stivison Rohnert Park CA 655 33 87 1:44:29.4 1:44:41.3 0:11.8 7:59/M
8 Gary Hoch Rohnert Park CA 299 30 94 1:45:07.3 1:45:16.7 0:09.4 8:01/M
9 Brent Fisher Santa Rosa CA 199 34 112 1:48:04.5 1:48:05.9 0:01.3 8:15/M
10 Luis Garcia Santa Rosa CA 227 30 116 1:48:22.3 1:48:25.4 0:03.1 8:16/M
11 Jonathan Wagoner Windsor CA 709 34 120 1:48:28.6 1:48:39.0 0:10.3 8:17/M
12 Nate Coogan Santa Rosa CA 779 34 138 1:50:05.8 1:50:40.9 0:35.1 8:24/M
13 Chi Hay Cheung Santa Rosa CA 115 34 151 1:51:47.0 1:52:10.0 0:22.9 8:32/M
14 Rogelio Cruz Windsor CA 2064 33 162 1:52:53.2 1:53:47.7 0:54.4 8:37/M
15 Travis Lockwood Santa Rosa CA 394 33 171 1:53:30.1 1:53:56.3 0:26.2 8:40/M
16 Mike Koricki Petaluma CA 354 32 183 1:54:57.8 1:55:21.8 0:24.0 8:46/M
17 Tommy Dick Salida CA 164 30 197 1:56:06.7 1:56:09.0 0:02.3 8:52/M
18 Randy Waller 717 31 205 1:56:50.6 1:56:57.7 0:07.1 8:55/M
19 Michael Belfor Petaluma CA 42 32 206 1:57:00.8 1:57:32.9 0:32.1 8:56/M
20 Michael Hunt Rohnert Park CA 307 32 208 1:57:04.1 1:57:30.3 0:26.1 8:56/M
21 Gary Johnson Santa Rosa CA 326 32 219 1:58:05.4 1:58:11.7 0:06.3 9:01/M
22 Josh Surgeon Windsor CA 661 34 227 1:59:04.7 1:59:52.9 0:48.2 9:05/M
23 Tim Landon San Ramon CA 367 30 249 2:01:34.5 2:02:04.2 0:29.7 9:17/M
24 Bryce Fenster San Rafael CA 192 30 253 2:01:54.1 2:02:20.1 0:25.9 9:18/M
25 Timothy Rivera Sacramento CA 576 34 266 2:03:17.2 2:03:50.9 0:33.6 9:25/M
26 Andrew Romero Santa Rosa CA 582 32 274 2:03:44.9 2:04:01.2 0:16.3 9:27/M
27 Michael Rau Williamsport PA 559 30 310 2:07:05.4 2:07:32.3 0:26.8 9:42/M
28 Jeff McCarthy Santa Rosa CA 424 31 320 2:08:15.3 2:08:36.3 0:21.0 9:47/M
29 Raymond Gonzales San Jose CA 792 33 324 2:08:28.0 2:08:50.6 0:22.6 9:48/M
30 Michael Jacobs Healdsburg CA 318 32 406 2:15:26.5 2:15:47.1 0:20.5 10:20/M
31 Seyed Ahmad Windsor CA 6 31 417 2:16:45.2 2:17:05.9 0:20.7 10:26/M
32 Sean Anderson Windsor CA 16 34 482 2:23:47.2 2:24:01.8 0:14.6 10:59/M
33 Kyle Auclair San Francisco CA 780 30 492 2:24:40.1 2:25:07.8 0:27.6 11:03/M
34 Timothy Chaney Sacramento CA 108 30 496 2:25:15.7 2:25:43.7 0:27.9 11:05/M
35 Eduardo Hurtado Sacramento CA 309 30 515 2:29:25.2 2:29:50.8 0:25.5 11:24/M
36 Anthony Selko Rohnert Park CA 620 32 516 2:29:32.5 2:30:25.1 0:52.5 11:25/M
37 Charlie Joyce Carmichael CA 332 32 546 2:34:00.0 2:34:43.8 0:43.8 11:45/M
38 Kevin Chapin Santa Rosa CA 109 32 597 2:44:38.4 2:45:24.8 0:46.4 12:34/M
39 Ricardo Alvarez Jr. Rohnert Park CA 13 34 626 2:53:58.9 2:54:03.5 0:04.6 13:17/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew Tompkins Santa Clara CA 680 36 2 1:16:53.2 1:16:53.6 0:00.4 5:52/M
2 David Bunting Santa Clara CA 79 39 3 1:17:35.8 1:17:35.8 0:00.0 5:55/M
3 Erik Browy Santa Rosa CA 775 39 6 1:23:17.0 1:23:19.3 0:02.2 6:21/M
4 Jady Palko Windsor CA 514 39 10 1:26:03.4 1:26:03.7 0:00.3 6:34/M
5 Ryan Morris Yuba City CA 466 36 27 1:34:00.6 1:34:04.5 0:03.8 7:11/M
6 Michael Long Santa Rosa CA 397 37 30 1:35:11.6 1:35:16.4 0:04.8 7:16/M
7 Kerson Perez Rohnert Park CA 527 35 32 1:35:26.7 1:35:29.9 0:03.2 7:17/M
8 Matthew Harris Forestville CA 280 35 33 1:35:32.0 1:35:36.5 0:04.4 7:18/M
9 Joshua Patzer Dixon CA 522 38 41 1:36:45.2 1:36:55.3 0:10.0 7:23/M
10 Ryan Lew Davis CA 385 36 56 1:40:04.0 1:40:19.7 0:15.7 7:38/M
11 Dan Lew Davis CA 384 39 69 1:42:35.9 1:42:51.2 0:15.2 7:50/M
12 Scott Meinzen Cotati CA 437 38 82 1:44:01.2 1:44:06.7 0:05.4 7:56/M
13 Jonathan Brayton Petaluma CA 67 35 88 1:44:38.9 1:44:52.6 0:13.6 7:59/M
14 Kyle Restad Petaluma CA 568 36 91 1:44:49.2 1:44:52.2 0:03.0 8:00/M
15 David Barriball San Leandro CA 32 38 95 1:45:08.4 1:45:10.2 0:01.8 8:02/M
16 Ian MacAllister Novato CA 405 35 103 1:46:26.6 1:47:12.6 0:46.0 8:07/M
17 Matt Villano Healdsburg CA 703 36 108 1:47:23.8 1:48:14.7 0:50.9 8:12/M
18 Michael Remak Novato CA 566 36 126 1:48:47.2 1:48:56.0 0:08.7 8:18/M
19 Dan Cuniberti Santa Rosa CA 146 36 165 1:53:00.1 1:53:34.9 0:34.8 8:38/M
20 Jesse Boardman Healdsburg CA 55 35 168 1:53:12.0 1:53:28.1 0:16.0 8:38/M
21 Matthew Veal Santa Rosa CA 694 36 172 1:53:31.8 1:54:01.4 0:29.6 8:40/M
22 Manuel Madril Santa Rosa CA 409 38 194 1:56:03.4 1:56:19.9 0:16.5 8:52/M
23 Rufino Rosas Windsor CA 586 37 255 2:02:01.4 2:02:57.0 0:55.5 9:19/M
24 Sebastian Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 294 38 267 2:03:18.1 2:03:39.6 0:21.5 9:25/M
25 Zachary Woodson Windsor CA 745 35 271 2:03:33.3 2:03:38.5 0:05.2 9:26/M
26 Aaron Chin Davis CA 117 37 272 2:03:35.8 2:03:54.4 0:18.5 9:26/M
27 Joe Simon Windsor CA 627 37 280 2:04:09.6 2:04:16.0 0:06.3 9:29/M
28 Robert Nieto Rohnert Park CA 489 36 296 2:06:03.6 2:06:42.7 0:39.0 9:37/M
29 Mario Prado 546 37 302 2:06:39.3 2:06:58.3 0:19.0 9:40/M
30 Lucas Barretta Petaluma CA 31 35 303 2:06:39.9 2:07:03.2 0:23.2 9:40/M
31 Dennis Rutkowski Windsor CA 596 37 311 2:07:12.0 2:08:05.1 0:53.0 9:43/M
32 George Kolcun San Francisco CA 353 37 363 2:10:44.1 2:10:54.0 0:09.9 9:59/M
33 Mike Ryan Windsor CA 598 39 377 2:12:48.7 2:12:59.2 0:10.4 10:08/M
34 Brandon Palmer Santa Rosa CA 515 36 434 2:18:44.7 2:18:50.9 0:06.1 10:35/M
35 Aaron Fishleder Pleasanton CA 201 37 438 2:19:03.2 2:19:33.4 0:30.1 10:37/M
36 Scott McIntosh Santa Rosa CA 432 35 476 2:23:00.7 2:23:45.7 0:44.9 10:55/M
37 Vincent Gonzales Santa Rosa CA 247 38 481 2:23:36.0 2:24:02.7 0:26.6 10:58/M
38 Angel Santillanez Woodland CA 604 38 585 2:40:23.3 2:40:50.7 0:27.3 12:15/M
39 Hoang Thai 668 35 596 2:44:32.2 2:44:39.8 0:07.6 12:34/M
40 Charlie Johnson Healdsburg CA 325 39 631 2:54:36.6 2:55:11.9 0:35.3 13:20/M
41 Ben Lee 378 37 656 3:13:00.8 3:13:19.5 0:18.7 14:44/M
42 Loren Valentini Cupertino CA 690 35 657 3:14:57.4 3:15:52.4 0:55.0 14:53/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Saling Santa Rosa CA 602 41 13 1:27:11.3 1:27:13.7 0:02.4 6:39/M
2 Mike Walker Windsor CA 712 42 14 1:27:19.6 1:27:20.2 0:00.6 6:40/M
3 Eric Walker Santa Rosa CA 711 43 17 1:28:44.3 1:28:45.6 0:01.2 6:46/M
4 S Wolbert Petaluma CA 742 41 26 1:33:40.0 1:33:48.8 0:08.8 7:09/M
5 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 193 40 28 1:34:09.5 1:34:11.7 0:02.2 7:11/M
6 Jose Zarco Santa Rosa CA 756 42 40 1:36:42.8 1:36:49.1 0:06.3 7:23/M
7 Rory Mather Saint Helena CA 421 41 48 1:39:08.2 1:39:23.7 0:15.5 7:34/M
8 John Perrodin Concord CA 529 40 74 1:42:57.2 1:43:28.1 0:30.8 7:52/M
9 Kevin Kraus San Rafael CA 358 42 98 1:45:57.6 1:46:11.8 0:14.2 8:05/M
10