2013 Windsor Green

Overall Finish List

May 19, 2013


Results by: Capital Road Race Management

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 1678 41 M 1 40-44 18:40.62 18:41.99 0:01.37 6:01/M
2 Joey Carroll Windsor CA 1634 16 M 1 15-19 19:03.86 19:06.44 0:02.58 6:09/M
3 Shannon Palladino Santa Rosa CA 1793 15 F 1 15-19 19:25.86 19:25.86 6:16/M
4 Filipe Pinto Santa Rosa CA 1802 33 M 1 30-34 20:36.89 20:42.77 0:05.88 6:39/M
5 Andrew Corcoran Windsor CA 1642 12 M 1 10-14 21:31.68 21:31.68 6:56/M
6 Mike Benninghofen Windsor CA 1617 37 M 1 35-39 21:41.01 21:42.97 0:01.96 7:00/M
7 Enrique Rosas Windsor CA 1814 19 M 2 15-19 21:55.15 21:55.15 7:04/M
8 Sean Scheiner Windsor CA 1895 15 M 3 15-19 21:59.81 22:02.57 0:02.76 7:05/M
9 Adriana Lockwood Santa Rosa CA 1750 22 F 1 20-24 22:06.52 22:11.01 0:04.49 7:08/M
10 Veronica Pineda Windsor CA 1801 39 F 1 35-39 22:30.51 22:33.58 0:03.07 7:15/M
11 David Garcia Windsor CA 1692 44 M 2 40-44 22:36.73 22:40.55 0:03.82 7:17/M
12 Zackery Baker Santa Rosa CA 1611 10 M 2 10-14 22:38.12 22:38.75 0:00.63 7:18/M
13 Joel Cruz Windsor CA 1646 18 M 4 15-19 22:38.35 22:39.58 0:01.23 7:18/M
14 Tina Baker Santa Rosa CA 1610 41 F 1 40-44 23:03.42 23:04.77 0:01.35 7:26/M
15 Giovanni Gonnella Windsor CA 1702 13 M 3 10-14 23:03.72 23:04.81 0:01.09 7:26/M
16 Jim Parks Windsor CA 1795 60 M 1 60-64 23:04.28 23:05.63 0:01.35 7:26/M
17 Debbie Beem Santa Rosa CA 1881 55 F 1 55-59 23:13.93 23:27.39 0:13.46 7:29/M
18 Christopher Correa Santa Rosa CA 1896 25 M 1 25-29 23:18.65 23:23.20 0:04.55 7:31/M
19 Jorge Delgado Santa Rosa CA 1658 25 M 2 25-29 23:21.11 23:25.61 0:04.50 7:32/M
20 Filiberto Carrillo 1917 42 M 3 40-44 23:31.37 23:36.75 0:05.38 7:35/M
21 Gerardo Rosas Windsor CA 1815 11 M 4 10-14 23:44.05 23:44.05 7:39/M
22 Rogelio Cruz Windsor CA 1649 39 M 2 35-39 24:00.34 24:05.18 0:04.84 7:45/M
23 Derek Weaver Cloverdale CA 1860 19 M 5 15-19 24:10.15 24:20.81 0:10.66 7:48/M
24 Nathan Lukacs Windsor CA 1758 10 F 1 10-14 24:19.25 24:24.02 0:04.77 7:51/M
25 Emma Jane Corcoran Windsor CA 1643 9 F 1 1- 9 24:23.53 24:23.53 7:52/M
26 Ruby Garcia Windsor CA 1694 41 F 2 40-44 24:59.45 25:03.07 0:03.62 8:04/M
27 Rick Zamora Windsor CA 1865 41 M 4 40-44 25:14.78 25:16.43 0:01.65 8:08/M
28 Nicholas Bautista Santa Rosa CA 1911 14 M 5 10-14 25:22.66 25:26.59 0:03.93 8:11/M
29 Yasmine Zamora Windsor CA 1866 12 F 2 10-14 25:26.62 25:29.08 0:02.46 8:12/M
30 Nico Zamora Windsor CA 1864 10 M 6 10-14 25:45.38 25:47.11 0:01.73 8:18/M
31 Alyssa Rosas West Sacramento CA 1813 14 F 3 10-14 25:48.36 25:50.09 0:01.73 8:19/M
32 Nataleigh Johnson Healdsburg CA 1888 10 F 4 10-14 26:00.80 26:00.80 8:23/M
33 Haylee Camarda Petaluma CA 1632 11 F 5 10-14 26:30.66 26:30.66 8:33/M
34 Paul Gray Brentwood CA 1704 60 M 2 60-64 26:35.11 26:41.46 0:06.35 8:35/M
35 Patrick Gee Windsor CA 1886 13 M 7 10-14 26:37.43 26:44.12 0:06.69 8:35/M
36 Cantlen Forni Santa Rosa CA 1683 15 F 2 15-19 26:44.69 26:57.74 0:13.05 8:37/M
37 Jordan Solano Windsor CA 1834 7 M 1 1- 9 26:45.76 26:53.17 0:07.41 8:38/M
38 Carson Jardine Windsor CA 1721 8 M 2 1- 9 26:46.11 26:53.02 0:06.91 8:38/M
39 Eduardo Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1867 20 M 1 20-24 26:48.58 26:59.52 0:10.94 8:39/M
40 Annette Leder Healdsburg CA 1746 51 F 1 50-54 26:52.01 26:57.41 0:05.40 8:40/M
41 Travis Ridenour Windsor CA 1903 31 M 2 30-34 26:52.29 26:57.66 0:05.37 8:40/M
42 Mejia Nasario Windsor CA 1913 37 M 3 35-39 26:54.87 26:59.18 0:04.31 8:41/M
43 Alex Soto Windsor CA 1835 36 M 4 35-39 27:26.93 27:40.03 0:13.10 8:51/M
44 Greg Ruetsch Burlingame CA 1820 50 M 1 50-54 27:38.41 27:57.37 0:18.96 8:55/M
45 Mary Anne Forni Santa Rosa CA 1684 48 F 1 45-49 27:40.71 27:55.15 0:14.44 8:55/M
46 Chelsea Reynoso Windsor CA 1914 16 F 3 15-19 27:46.15 27:55.02 0:08.87 8:57/M
47 Robert Morton Santa Rosa CA 1780 36 M 5 35-39 28:11.94 28:25.10 0:13.16 9:05/M
48 Timothy Lipps Petaluma CA 1749 30 M 3 30-34 28:12.99 28:31.94 0:18.95 9:06/M
49 Jacquie Willhoite Petaluma CA 1862 32 M 4 30-34 28:13.31 28:31.82 0:18.51 9:06/M
50 Angela Morton Santa Rosa CA 1779 30 F 1 30-34 28:18.11 28:31.35 0:13.24 9:08/M
51 Amy Martin Santa Rosa CA 1767 31 F 2 30-34 28:18.62 28:31.47 0:12.85 9:08/M
52 Aydan Solano Winsor CA 1833 10 M 8 10-14 28:22.20 28:29.55 0:07.35 9:09/M
53 Tess Jardine Jardine Windsor CA 1722 47 F 2 45-49 28:22.48 28:30.77 0:08.29 9:09/M
54 Hilary Smith San Jose CA 1830 23 F 2 20-24 28:24.90 28:30.65 0:05.75 9:10/M
55 Samuel Karpinski Santa Rosa CA 1731 17 M 6 15-19 28:27.35 28:36.91 0:09.56 9:11/M
56 Cody Santerelli 1873 38 M 6 35-39 28:28.09 28:39.00 0:10.91 9:11/M
57 Peaceable Greenfield-Peterson Sebastopol CA 1706 11 M 9 10-14 28:36.94 28:37.81 0:00.87 9:14/M
58 Caden Towery Windsor CA 1878 6 M 3 1- 9 28:38.95 28:49.75 0:10.80 9:14/M
59 Braeden Behrens Windsor CA 1907 9 M 4 1- 9 28:51.09 28:51.09 9:18/M
60 Rogelio Cruz Windsor CA 1648 12 M 10 10-14 28:55.35 28:56.37 0:01.02 9:20/M
61 David Cruz Windsor CA 1645 12 M 11 10-14 28:56.39 28:56.39 9:20/M
62 Meredith Rennie Windsor CA 1810 40 F 3 40-44 29:05.02 29:24.96 0:19.94 9:23/M
63 Kaitlin Killian San Francisco CA 1738 10 F 6 10-14 29:09.31 29:12.30 0:02.99 9:24/M
64 Kelly Weaver Cloverdale CA 1861 45 F 3 45-49 29:09.68 29:20.17 0:10.49 9:24/M
65 Madison Towery Windsor CA 1877 11 F 7 10-14 29:10.47 29:21.27 0:10.80 9:25/M
66 Ariana Licea Windsor CA 1747 12 F 8 10-14 29:10.57 29:15.85 0:05.28 9:25/M
67 Amir Ghazi-Moradi Santa Rosa CA 1698 28 M 3 25-29 29:22.92 29:39.30 0:16.38 9:28/M
68 Maudi Killian San Francisco CA 1739 41 F 4 40-44 29:25.94 29:29.14 0:03.20 9:29/M
69 Adrian Valenzuela Windsor CA 1851 18 M 7 15-19 29:28.17 29:43.62 0:15.45 9:30/M
70 Rachel Valenzuela Windsor CA 1855 46 F 4 45-49 29:31.90 29:31.90 9:31/M
71 Sharon Cohn Santa Rosa CA 1904 55 F 2 55-59 29:35.57 29:47.61 0:12.04 9:33/M
72 Ashton Thorell Loomis NE 1889 27 F 1 25-29 29:40.50 29:58.01 0:17.51 9:34/M
73 Kristi O'Gorman Windsor CA 1791 39 F 2 35-39 29:51.43 30:17.06 0:25.63 9:38/M
74 Kate Hamilton Mill Valley CA 1906 58 F 3 55-59 29:55.31 30:05.29 0:09.98 9:39/M
75 Sandy Erickson Healdsburg CA 1672 60 F 1 60-64 29:55.89 30:06.01 0:10.12 9:39/M
76 Myleen Ignacio-Solano Windsor CA 1720 38 F 3 35-39 29:59.59 30:07.32 0:07.73 9:40/M
77 Maria Cruz Windsor CA 1647 34 F 3 30-34 30:00.70 30:05.52 0:04.82 9:41/M
78 Tj Keith Windsor CA 1733 14 M 12 10-14 30:04.33 30:15.84 0:11.51 9:42/M
79 Jamie Bunday Santa Rosa CA 1631 37 F 4 35-39 30:04.47 30:34.42 0:29.95 9:42/M
80 Kristina Cassidy Windsor CA 1042 33 F 4 30-34 30:11.53 30:51.26 0:39.73 9:44/M
81 Trish Collins Santa Rosa CA 1640 34 F 5 30-34 30:14.29 30:38.07 0:23.78 9:45/M
82 Isabel Rosas Windsor CA 1816 40 F 5 40-44 30:20.65 30:26.23 0:05.58 9:47/M
83 Agustin Arredondo Windsor CA 1604 38 M 7 35-39 30:22.38 30:22.38 9:48/M
84 Amanda Keith Windsor CA 1732 35 F 5 35-39 30:38.29 30:49.80 0:11.51 9:53/M
85 Zakery Keith Windsor CA 1734 9 M 5 1- 9 30:38.82 30:49.90 0:11.08 9:53/M
86 Rachel Marconi Santa Rosa CA 1766 35 F 6 35-39 30:42.00 30:51.78 0:09.78 9:54/M
87 Dayla Greenfield Sebastopol CA 1705 34 F 6 30-34 30:42.11 30:43.29 0:01.18 9:54/M
88 Stefanie Hirayama Windsor CA 1718 33 F 7 30-34 30:58.53 31:01.80 0:03.27 9:59/M
89 Ava Henry Windsor CA 1716 8 F 2 1- 9 31:00.76 31:05.91 0:05.15 10:00/M
90 Patrick Logue Windsor CA 1753 6 M 6 1- 9 31:01.42 31:10.10 0:08.68 10:00/M
91 Jeff Logue Windsor CA 1752 36 M 8 35-39 31:01.46 31:10.71 0:09.25 10:00/M
92 Anita Zieba Santa Rosa CA 1870 54 F 2 50-54 31:08.57 31:22.04 0:13.47 10:03/M
93 Lena Burlachnko 1880 39 F 7 35-39 31:12.01 31:34.56 0:22.55 10:04/M
94 Holly Pagels Santa Rosa CA 1792 49 F 5 45-49 31:13.53 31:33.57 0:20.04 10:04/M
95 Shari Verschell Brooklyn NY 1856 32 F 8 30-34 31:13.66 31:21.07 0:07.41 10:04/M
96 Jennifer Torrone Santa Rosa CA 1846 28 F 2 25-29 31:14.42 31:29.61 0:15.19 10:05/M
97 Frank Garcia Windsor CA 1693 29 M 4 25-29 31:15.07 31:39.30 0:24.23 10:05/M
98 Alexis Hardeman Windsor CA 1710 13 F 9 10-14 31:19.22 31:25.88 0:06.66 10:06/M
99 Greg Eibell Alameda CA 1667 42 M 5 40-44 31:33.67 32:00.94 0:27.27 10:11/M
100 Joye Benck Sebastopol CA 1615 53 F 3 50-54 31:34.29 31:46.18 0:11.89 10:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 John Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1626 45 M 1 45-49 31:36.94 31:52.68 0:15.74 10:12/M
102 Antonio Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1625 9 M 7 1- 9 31:36.96 31:52.66 0:15.70 10:12/M
103 Daisy Tafolla 1905 24 F 3 20-24 31:37.85 31:44.07 0:06.22 10:12/M
104 Melody Karpinski Santa Rosa CA 1730 24 F 4 20-24 31:44.54 31:53.99 0:09.45 10:14/M
105 Jenn Tunzi Santa Rosa CA 1850 30 F 9 30-34 31:46.03 32:03.87 0:17.84 10:15/M
106 Yesenia Almaras Windsor CA 1603 39 F 8 35-39 31:48.27 32:04.67 0:16.40 10:15/M
107 Carmen Almaras Santa Rosa CA 1602 41 F 6 40-44 31:48.47 32:04.39 0:15.92 10:15/M
108 Brian Jella Santa Rosa CA 1723 39 M 9 35-39 31:48.60 32:09.01 0:20.41 10:15/M
109 Katie Norris Santa Rosa CA 1785 58 F 4 55-59 31:53.12 31:58.61 0:05.49 10:17/M
110 Jason Shiozaki Windsor CA 1872 44 M 6 40-44 32:08.22 32:17.68 0:09.46 10:22/M
111 Morgan Ramos Windsor CA 1871 9 F 3 1- 9 32:08.35 32:17.58 0:09.23 10:22/M
112 Faith Fair Windsor CA 1674 41 F 7 40-44 32:13.12 32:22.02 0:08.90 10:24/M
113 Shane Fair Windsor CA 1676 7 M 8 1- 9 32:14.48 32:22.19 0:07.71 10:24/M
114 Emily Dickey Santa Rosa CA 1660 31 F 10 30-34 32:20.20 32:39.38 0:19.18 10:26/M
115 Rosanna Kelley Santa Rosa CA 1735 34 F 11 30-34 32:22.70 32:22.70 10:26/M
116 Jessica Brenk Windsor CA 1627 33 F 12 30-34 32:38.74 33:10.91 0:32.17 10:32/M
117 Stephanie Lincoln Santa Rosa CA 1748 55 F 5 55-59 32:39.06 33:10.93 0:31.87 10:32/M
118 Kari Snyder Carnelian Bay CA 1831 37 F 9 35-39 32:46.88 33:14.39 0:27.51 10:34/M
119 Jaime Blevins Santa Rosa CA 1620 28 F 3 25-29 32:52.32 33:01.36 0:09.04 10:36/M
120 Maxwell Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1898 10 M 13 10-14 33:02.13 33:09.27 0:07.14 10:39/M
121 Kira Lee Santa Rosa CA 1897 49 F 6 45-49 33:05.58 33:13.23 0:07.65 10:40/M
122 Catherine Hollister Windsor CA 1719 49 F 7 45-49 33:09.12 33:14.02 0:04.90 10:42/M
123 Lori Florence Windsor CA 1680 52 F 4 50-54 33:09.17 33:13.85 0:04.68 10:42/M
124 Judy Gottlieb Santa Rosa CA 1703 67 F 1 65-69 33:09.77 33:24.32 0:14.55 10:42/M
125 Kristine Cole Santa Rosa CA 1639 42 F 8 40-44 33:10.67 33:23.05 0:12.38 10:42/M
126 Nicole Fox San Ramon CA 1094 35 F 10 35-39 33:14.20 33:34.99 0:20.79 10:43/M
127 Connor Post Windsor CA 1805 15 M 8 15-19 33:15.12 33:31.63 0:16.51 10:44/M
128 Susan Lowman Sebastopol CA 1755 62 F 2 60-64 33:23.86 33:36.40 0:12.54 10:46/M
129 Karlee Camarda Petaluma CA 1633 8 F 4 1- 9 33:32.67 33:32.67 10:49/M
130 Nicholas Arredondo Windsor CA 1605 11 M 14 10-14 33:36.62 33:36.62 10:50/M
131 Anna Belieu Santa Rosa CA 1613 35 F 11 35-39 33:48.05 33:59.79 0:11.74 10:54/M
132 Jill Prickett Santa Rosa CA 1807 44 F 9 40-44 33:49.96 34:02.31 0:12.35 10:55/M
133 Bella Soto Windsor CA 1836 20 F 5 20-24 34:09.85 34:23.06 0:13.21 11:01/M
134 Milo Strawn Windsor CA 1841 23 M 2 20-24 34:10.29 34:22.96 0:12.67 11:01/M
135 Estrella Gaona Windsor CA 1690 11 F 10 10-14 34:15.25 34:25.41 0:10.16 11:03/M
136 Gigi Golan San Jose CA 1699 25 F 4 25-29 34:20.19 34:30.47 0:10.28 11:05/M
137 Jessica Donoho Windsor CA 1910 11 F 11 10-14 34:20.44 34:26.94 0:06.50 11:05/M
138 Marisol Gaona Windsor CA 1691 11 F 12 10-14 34:20.65 34:30.61 0:09.96 11:05/M
139 Gregory Sisneros Sebastopol CA 1829 51 M 2 50-54 34:22.80 34:41.15 0:18.35 11:05/M
140 Martin Reynso Windsor CA 1915 11 M 15 10-14 34:25.31 34:33.73 0:08.42 11:06/M
141 Stephanie Larcher Santa Rosa CA 1744 38 F 12 35-39 34:41.16 34:55.45 0:14.29 11:11/M
142 Carol Harrison Sebastopol CA 1711 63 F 3 60-64 34:51.83 35:04.26 0:12.43 11:15/M
143 Katie Paulson Windsor CA 1798 42 F 10 40-44 34:52.11 35:04.15 0:12.04 11:15/M
144 Gerald Brayson Windsor CA 1624 48 M 2 45-49 34:55.52 35:21.25 0:25.73 11:16/M
145 Jacqueline Cucina Windsor CA 1651 9 F 5 1- 9 35:00.08 35:25.64 0:25.56 11:17/M
146 Pippin Forrest Windsor CA 1686 8 F 6 1- 9 35:01.19 35:25.87 0:24.68 11:18/M
147 Tom MacNeill Bakersfield CA 1762 49 M 3 45-49 35:04.79 35:26.85 0:22.06 11:19/M
148 Susan Lueker Healdsburg CA 1757 48 F 8 45-49 35:12.39 35:23.78 0:11.39 11:21/M
149 Brendan Malm Santa Rosa CA 1764 37 M 10 35-39 35:17.13 35:36.31 0:19.18 11:23/M
150 Rose Hastings Healdsburg CA 1713 10 F 13 10-14 35:18.80 35:45.48 0:26.68 11:23/M
151 Isaac Hastings Healdsburg CA 1874 40 M 7 40-44 35:19.99 35:46.43 0:26.44 11:24/M
152 Natalie Cucina Windsor CA 1652 12 F 14 10-14 35:22.13 35:44.35 0:22.22 11:25/M
153 Christine Cucina Windsor CA 1650 44 F 11 40-44 35:22.50 35:44.61 0:22.11 11:25/M
154 Julia Donoho Windsor CA 1909 51 F 5 50-54 35:23.02 35:29.82 0:06.80 11:25/M
155 Nancy Bellen Santa Rosa CA 1614 48 F 9 45-49 35:23.35 35:35.04 0:11.69 11:25/M
156 Courtney Fouts Reno NV 1875 40 F 12 40-44 35:33.25 36:02.28 0:29.03 11:28/M
157 Linda Dewitt Mill Valley CA 1659 65 F 2 65-69 35:58.04 36:08.49 0:10.45 11:36/M
158 Lauren Benck Sebastopol CA 1616 21 F 6 20-24 36:05.80 36:17.42 0:11.62 11:38/M
159 Nick Savano Windsor CA 1823 7 M 9 1- 9 36:07.29 36:07.29 11:39/M
160 Karen Savano Windsor CA 1822 38 F 13 35-39 36:08.24 36:08.24 11:39/M
161 Lori Haggstrom Windsor CA 1708 54 F 6 50-54 36:12.44 36:16.03 0:03.59 11:41/M
162 Robin Fair Windsor CA 1675 44 M 8 40-44 36:14.90 36:23.91 0:09.01 11:41/M
163 Blake Fair Windsor CA 1673 10 M 16 10-14 36:16.30 36:24.20 0:07.90 11:42/M
164 Quyen Luong Santa Rosa CA 1760 28 F 5 25-29 36:22.90 36:38.20 0:15.30 11:44/M
165 Frankie Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1900 8 M 10 1- 9 36:23.51 36:23.51 11:44/M
166 Nicholas Chan Fremont CA 1636 29 M 5 25-29 36:23.73 36:48.40 0:24.67 11:44/M
167 Cherie Melchiori Windsor CA 1774 35 F 14 35-39 36:24.47 36:48.64 0:24.17 11:45/M
168 Ana Munoz Rohnert Park CA 1781 46 F 10 45-49 36:25.32 36:51.18 0:25.86 11:45/M
169 Art Luna Windsor CA 1759 57 M 1 55-59 36:30.00 36:51.71 0:21.71 11:46/M
170 Casey Logue Windsor CA 1751 8 F 7 1- 9 36:32.06 36:41.69 0:09.63 11:47/M
171 Summer Logue Windsor CA 1754 35 F 15 35-39 36:32.23 36:41.79 0:09.56 11:47/M
172 Renee Kilpatrick Santa Rosa CA 1740 27 F 6 25-29 36:33.32 36:45.08 0:11.76 11:47/M
173 Sean Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1879 55 M 2 55-59 36:38.73 36:55.92 0:17.19 11:49/M
174 Amanda Lucas Santa Rosa CA 1756 28 F 7 25-29 36:39.53 36:50.40 0:10.87 11:49/M
175 Beth Yokom Healdsburg CA 1863 29 F 8 25-29 36:44.26 37:01.63 0:17.37 11:51/M
176 Linea Theiss Cloverdale CA 1845 37 F 16 35-39 37:02.34 37:10.74 0:08.40 11:57/M
177 Maureen Geary Santa Rosa CA 1696 51 F 7 50-54 37:02.55 37:23.24 0:20.69 11:57/M
178 Keira Theiss Cloverdale CA 1844 7 F 8 1- 9 37:03.08 37:11.01 0:07.93 11:57/M
179 John Geary Santa Rosa CA 1695 51 M 3 50-54 37:04.70 37:24.39 0:19.69 11:57/M
180 Jennifer Magee Santa Rosa CA 1763 31 F 13 30-34 37:06.89 37:21.40 0:14.51 11:58/M
181 Shirley Augsburger Windsor CA 1607 60 F 4 60-64 37:11.32 37:36.83 0:25.51 12:00/M
182 Jonica Harrison Windsor CA 1712 48 F 11 45-49 37:11.84 37:37.06 0:25.22 12:00/M
183 Luzelena Elliott Windsor CA 1080 44 F 13 40-44 37:23.21 37:27.04 0:03.83 12:04/M
184 Olivia Elliott Windsor CA 1670 7 F 9 1- 9 37:24.10 37:26.96 0:02.86 12:04/M
185 Mary Prchal San Francisco CA 1806 63 F 5 60-64 37:32.84 37:48.89 0:16.05 12:06/M
186 Timothy Cosby Antioch CA 1644 61 M 3 60-64 37:54.45 38:06.06 0:11.61 12:14/M
187 Carrie Behler Santa Rosa CA 1612 49 F 12 45-49 37:55.26 38:05.69 0:10.43 12:14/M
188 Debi Pope Santa Rosa CA 1803 60 F 6 60-64 38:01.13 38:15.69 0:14.56 12:16/M
189 Kelly Pope Sacramento CA 1804 31 F 14 30-34 38:01.49 38:15.68 0:14.19 12:16/M
190 Phetsamone Keobounleuang Santa Rosa CA 1736 30 F 15 30-34 38:01.81 38:19.43 0:17.62 12:16/M
191 Heidi Larson Santa Rosa CA 1745 47 F 13 45-49 38:12.28 38:39.27 0:26.99 12:19/M
192 Maud Fitzpatrick Santa Rosa CA 1679 52 F 8 50-54 39:01.66 39:26.18 0:24.52 12:35/M
193 Aidan Johnson Santa Rosa CA 1724 8 M 11 1- 9 39:06.28 39:25.96 0:19.68 12:37/M
194 Debby McLeod Santa Rosa CA 1773 60 F 7 60-64 39:10.97 39:26.67 0:15.70 12:38/M
195 Laurel Brownscombe Ukiah CA 1630 33 F 16 30-34 39:14.47 39:29.56 0:15.09 12:39/M
196 Daniel Schmitt Wilton CA 1824 64 M 4 60-64 39:15.49 39:34.97 0:19.48 12:40/M
197 Davida Elsbree Healdsburg CA 1671 41 F 14 40-44 39:23.62 39:50.36 0:26.74 12:42/M
198 Katy Pryor Sonoma CA 1808 28 F 9 25-29 39:29.61 39:53.83 0:24.22 12:44/M
199 Katherine Schmitt Wilton CA 1825 59 F 6 55-59 39:34.92 39:34.92 12:46/M
200 Debbie Falvey Sebastopol CA 1677 60 F 8 60-64 39:49.64 40:02.47 0:12.83 12:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Kaye Moore Santa Rosa CA 1777 29 F 10 25-29 39:51.15 40:21.35 0:30.20 12:51/M
202 Jennifer Lalas Santa Rosa CA 1742 36 F 17 35-39 39:52.94 40:23.31 0:30.37 12:52/M
203 Michael Lalas Santa Rosa CA 1743 37 M 11 35-39 39:54.08 40:24.66 0:30.58 12:52/M
204 Megan Mutimer Santa Rosa CA 1782 27 F 11 25-29 40:07.38 40:20.60 0:13.22 12:56/M
205 Jim Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1892 40 M 9 40-44 40:16.10 40:19.28 0:03.18 12:59/M
206 Brynn Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1818 8 F 10 1- 9 40:18.92 40:18.92 13:00/M
207 Katie Walsh San Francisco CA 1858 27 F 12 25-29 40:24.01 40:40.10 0:16.09 13:02/M
208 George Valenzuela Windsor CA 1853 47 M 4 45-49 40:25.22 40:40.99 0:15.77 13:02/M
209 Jane Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1839 6 F 11 1- 9 40:45.42 40:59.36 0:13.94 13:09/M
210 Amanda Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1838 42 F 15 40-44 40:45.75 40:59.54 0:13.79 13:09/M
211 Nocona Soboleski Santa Rosa CA 1832 42 F 16 40-44 41:45.97 42:06.04 0:20.07 13:28/M
212 Lesley Bagley Santa Rosa CA 1609 37 F 18 35-39 41:46.90 42:06.51 0:19.61 13:28/M
213 Kristin Sullivan Windsor CA 1843 44 F 17 40-44 41:55.31 42:11.51 0:16.20 13:31/M
214 Victor Cucina Windsor CA 1653 47 M 5 45-49 42:05.42 42:31.06 0:25.64 13:35/M
215 Julie Forrest Windsor CA 1685 48 F 14 45-49 42:05.97 42:31.94 0:25.97 13:35/M
216 Tadd McCracken Santa Rosa CA 1772 13 M 17 10-14 42:51.32 43:19.99 0:28.67 13:49/M
217 Jennifer McCormick Santa Rosa CA 1770 28 F 13 25-29 43:04.63 43:34.55 0:29.92 13:54/M
218 Patricia Dearth Windsor CA 1657 54 F 9 50-54 43:06.36 43:35.85 0:29.49 13:54/M
219 Chariainette Negre Napa CA 1891 39 F 19 35-39 43:12.49 43:18.71 0:06.22 13:56/M
220 Sherane Negre Napa CA 1890 8 M 12 1- 9 43:12.75 43:18.99 0:06.24 13:56/M
221 Landon Shura Novato CA 1876 3 M 13 1- 9 43:36.90 43:58.70 0:21.80 14:04/M
222 Samantha Shura Novato CA 1827 38 F 20 35-39 43:37.44 43:59.15 0:21.71 14:04/M
223 Anna Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 1663 35 F 21 35-39 43:42.50 43:50.07 0:07.57 14:06/M
224 Sevannah Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 1664 9 F 12 1- 9 43:42.93 43:50.10 0:07.17 14:06/M
225 Maxine Jones Santa Rosa CA 1727 11 F 15 10-14 44:09.92 44:38.55 0:28.63 14:15/M
226 Aurora O'Brien Burlingame CA 1787 35 F 22 35-39 44:49.12 45:18.24 0:29.12 14:27/M
227 Dana Jones Santa Rosa CA 1726 43 F 18 40-44 44:49.84 45:18.32 0:28.48 14:27/M
228 Susie Martinez Windsor CA 1768 57 F 7 55-59 44:51.53 45:20.44 0:28.91 14:28/M
229 Mario Rosso Windsor CA 1882 23 M 3 20-24 45:02.27 45:50.72 0:48.45 14:32/M
230 Joe Simon Windsor CA 1883 38 M 12 35-39 45:08.06 45:55.91 0:47.85 14:34/M
231 Allison Palmer Rohnert Park CA 1794 32 F 17 30-34 45:43.77 46:20.49 0:36.72 14:45/M
232 James Elliott Windsor CA 1079 39 M 13 35-39 45:54.20 45:58.63 0:04.43 14:48/M
233 Mateo Elliott Windsor CA 1669 5 M 14 1- 9 45:54.26 45:58.72 0:04.46 14:48/M
234 Stephanie Curry Santa Rosa CA 1654 36 F 23 35-39 46:18.39 46:31.88 0:13.49 14:56/M
235 Holly Brownscombe Berkeley CA 1629 64 F 9 60-64 47:05.76 47:20.33 0:14.57 15:11/M
236 Cristina Casias Richmond CA 1635 32 F 18 30-34 47:15.02 47:31.35 0:16.33 15:15/M
237 Pablo Perez Richmond CA 1800 32 M 5 30-34 47:15.27 47:31.97 0:16.70 15:15/M
238 Hannah Westerhold Santa Rosa CA 1893 8 F 13 1- 9 47:17.43 47:17.43 15:15/M
239 Ava Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1817 8 F 14 1- 9 47:17.53 47:17.53 15:15/M
240 Megan Hamberlin Windsor CA 1709 19 F 4 15-19 47:19.79 47:41.93 0:22.14 15:16/M
241 Sharon Bauman Santa Rosa CA 1894 42 F 19 40-44 47:20.33 47:23.48 0:03.15 15:16/M
242 Diana Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1819 44 F 20 40-44 47:20.56 47:23.73 0:03.17 15:16/M
243 Joseph Mireles San Jose CA 1353 28 M 6 25-29 47:22.55 47:22.55 15:17/M
244 Fatima Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1869 10 F 16 10-14 47:38.69 47:49.18 0:10.49 15:22/M
245 Fabiola Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1868 43 F 21 40-44 47:49.80 48:00.72 0:10.92 15:25/M
246 Diane Berman Windsor CA 1618 46 F 15 45-49 47:57.20 48:19.46 0:22.26 15:28/M
247 Catherine McCracken Santa Rosa CA 1771 43 F 22 40-44 48:02.46 48:33.68 0:31.22 15:30/M
248 Ronnie Ladow Sebastopol CA 1916 75 M 1 70-99 48:28.70 48:55.58 0:26.88 15:38/M
249 Drew Kurczeski Windsor CA 1741 7 M 15 1- 9 49:13.00 49:13.00 15:53/M
250 Lisa Needham Windsor CA 1783 35 F 24 35-39 49:20.86 49:23.55 0:02.69 15:55/M
251 Nicholas Needham Windsor CA 1784 7 M 16 1- 9 49:24.16 49:24.16 15:56/M
252 Julianna Robledo Santa Rosa CA 1812 12 F 17 10-14 49:36.88 50:06.33 0:29.45 16:00/M
253 Joann Borri Healdsburg CA 1622 59 F 8 55-59 49:45.84 50:15.45 0:29.61 16:03/M
254 Sonja Drown Windsor CA 1662 55 F 9 55-59 50:21.51 50:53.09 0:31.58 16:15/M
255 Marisa Drown Windsor CA 1661 20 F 7 20-24 50:24.94 50:56.83 0:31.89 16:15/M
256 Barbara Novak Santa Rosa CA 1786 59 F 10 55-59 51:03.86 51:22.07 0:18.21 16:28/M
257 Linda Malvino Petaluma CA 1765 56 F 11 55-59 51:41.78 52:04.50 0:22.72 16:40/M
258 Carol Sanders Petaluma CA 1821 54 F 10 50-54 51:43.67 52:05.88 0:22.21 16:41/M
259 Stephanie Pasamonte Windsor CA 1797 31 F 19 30-34 53:23.71 53:47.02 0:23.31 17:13/M
260 Dylan Pasamonte Windsor CA 1796 5 M 17 1- 9 53:23.74 53:47.25 0:23.51 17:13/M
261 Gabriel Albavera Windsor CA 1912 45 M 6 45-49 54:13.24 54:17.74 0:04.50 17:29/M
262 Ellen Standley Sacramento CA 1837 70 F 1 70-99 54:19.64 54:55.13 0:35.49 17:31/M
263 Diane Quinn Windsor CA 1809 52 F 11 50-54 54:39.20 55:28.29 0:49.09 17:38/M
264 Kim Grigg Windsor CA 1707 56 F 12 55-59 54:43.37 55:32.84 0:49.47 17:39/M
265 Gioconda Jordan Petaluma CA 1902 39 F 25 35-39 54:46.28 54:49.44 0:03.16 17:40/M
266 Kagan Senvardarli Santa Rosa CA 1826 48 M 7 45-49 55:18.38 55:46.24 0:27.86 17:50/M
267 Patrick Walsh Santa Rosa CA 1859 21 M 4 20-24 56:11.34 56:28.69 0:17.35 18:07/M
268 Matthew Jordan Petaluma CA 1901 39 M 14 35-39 56:24.51 56:28.48 0:03.97 18:12/M
269 Marci Dyche Windsor CA 1665 43 F 23 40-44 56:25.00 56:56.36 0:31.36 18:12/M
270 Linda Walling Windsor CA 1857 67 F 3 65-69 56:25.04 56:56.40 0:31.36 18:12/M
271 Sebastian Tunev Santa Rosa CA 1848 5 M 18 1- 9 57:28.34 1:01:16.53 3:48.19 18:32/M
272 Shola Sulaimon Santa Rosa CA 1842 42 F 24 40-44 57:31.28 1:01:18.50 3:47.22 18:33/M
273 Adrian Tunev Santa Rosa CA 1847 9 M 19 1- 9 57:32.96 1:01:18.89 3:45.93 18:34/M
274 Adolfo Ocampo Davis CA 1788 57 M 3 55-59 57:42.30 58:16.76 0:34.46 18:37/M
275 Shelly Arredondo Windsor CA 1606 38 F 26 35-39 59:06.63 59:15.46 0:08.83 19:04/M
276 Tricia Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1899 42 F 25 40-44 59:07.19 59:15.58 0:08.39 19:04/M
277 Stefan Tunev Santa Rosa CA 1849 43 M 10 40-44 59:25.21 1:03:14.42 3:49.21 19:10/M
278 Melody Ocampo Vallejo CA 1789 29 F 14 25-29 1:04:07.16 1:05:59.10 1:51.94 20:41/M
279 Rosemary Martin-Ocampo Davis CA 1769 57 F 13 55-59 1:04:08.11 1:06:00.42 1:52.31 20:41/M
280 Natalia Ocampo Davis CA 1790 25 F 15 25-29 1:05:25.20 1:05:59.33 0:34.13 21:06/M
281 Tricia Jornada Windsor CA 1729 37 F 27 35-39 1:05:35.52 1:06:00.23 0:24.71 21:09/M
282 Avery Jornada Windsor CA 1728 6 F 15 1- 9 1:05:36.53 1:05:59.99 0:23.46 21:10/M
283 Elizabeth Castillo Santa Rosa CA 1908 27 F 16 25-29 1:08:02.75 1:08:06.63 0:03.88 21:57/M

2013 Windsor Green

Age Group Results

May 19, 2013


Results by: Capital Road Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shannon Palladino Santa Rosa CA 1793 15 3 19:25.86 19:25.86 6:16/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emma Jane Corcoran Windsor CA 1643 9 25 24:23.53 24:23.53 7:52/M
2 Ava Henry Windsor CA 1716 8 89 31:00.76 31:05.91 0:05.15 10:00/M
3 Morgan Ramos Windsor CA 1871 9 111 32:08.35 32:17.58 0:09.23 10:22/M
4 Karlee Camarda Petaluma CA 1633 8 129 33:32.67 33:32.67 10:49/M
5 Jacqueline Cucina Windsor CA 1651 9 145 35:00.08 35:25.64 0:25.56 11:17/M
6 Pippin Forrest Windsor CA 1686 8 146 35:01.19 35:25.87 0:24.68 11:18/M
7 Casey Logue Windsor CA 1751 8 170 36:32.06 36:41.69 0:09.63 11:47/M
8 Keira Theiss Cloverdale CA 1844 7 178 37:03.08 37:11.01 0:07.93 11:57/M
9 Olivia Elliott Windsor CA 1670 7 184 37:24.10 37:26.96 0:02.86 12:04/M
10 Brynn Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1818 8 206 40:18.92 40:18.92 13:00/M
11 Jane Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1839 6 209 40:45.42 40:59.36 0:13.94 13:09/M
12 Sevannah Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 1664 9 224 43:42.93 43:50.10 0:07.17 14:06/M
13 Hannah Westerhold Santa Rosa CA 1893 8 238 47:17.43 47:17.43 15:15/M
14 Ava Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1817 8 239 47:17.53 47:17.53 15:15/M
15 Avery Jornada Windsor CA 1728 6 282 1:05:36.53 1:05:59.99 0:23.46 21:10/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nathan Lukacs Windsor CA 1758 10 24 24:19.25 24:24.02 0:04.77 7:51/M
2 Yasmine Zamora Windsor CA 1866 12 29 25:26.62 25:29.08 0:02.46 8:12/M
3 Alyssa Rosas West Sacramento CA 1813 14 31 25:48.36 25:50.09 0:01.73 8:19/M
4 Nataleigh Johnson Healdsburg CA 1888 10 32 26:00.80 26:00.80 8:23/M
5 Haylee Camarda Petaluma CA 1632 11 33 26:30.66 26:30.66 8:33/M
6 Kaitlin Killian San Francisco CA 1738 10 63 29:09.31 29:12.30 0:02.99 9:24/M
7 Madison Towery Windsor CA 1877 11 65 29:10.47 29:21.27 0:10.80 9:25/M
8 Ariana Licea Windsor CA 1747 12 66 29:10.57 29:15.85 0:05.28 9:25/M
9 Alexis Hardeman Windsor CA 1710 13 98 31:19.22 31:25.88 0:06.66 10:06/M
10 Estrella Gaona Windsor CA 1690 11 135 34:15.25 34:25.41 0:10.16 11:03/M
11 Jessica Donoho Windsor CA 1910 11 137 34:20.44 34:26.94 0:06.50 11:05/M
12 Marisol Gaona Windsor CA 1691 11 138 34:20.65 34:30.61 0:09.96 11:05/M
13 Rose Hastings Healdsburg CA 1713 10 150 35:18.80 35:45.48 0:26.68 11:23/M
14 Natalie Cucina Windsor CA 1652 12 152 35:22.13 35:44.35 0:22.22 11:25/M
15 Maxine Jones Santa Rosa CA 1727 11 225 44:09.92 44:38.55 0:28.63 14:15/M
16 Fatima Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1869 10 244 47:38.69 47:49.18 0:10.49 15:22/M
17 Julianna Robledo Santa Rosa CA 1812 12 252 49:36.88 50:06.33 0:29.45 16:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shannon Palladino Santa Rosa CA 1793 15 3 19:25.86 19:25.86 6:16/M
2 Cantlen Forni Santa Rosa CA 1683 15 36 26:44.69 26:57.74 0:13.05 8:37/M
3 Chelsea Reynoso Windsor CA 1914 16 46 27:46.15 27:55.02 0:08.87 8:57/M
4 Megan Hamberlin Windsor CA 1709 19 240 47:19.79 47:41.93 0:22.14 15:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adriana Lockwood Santa Rosa CA 1750 22 9 22:06.52 22:11.01 0:04.49 7:08/M
2 Hilary Smith San Jose CA 1830 23 54 28:24.90 28:30.65 0:05.75 9:10/M
3 Daisy Tafolla 1905 24 103 31:37.85 31:44.07 0:06.22 10:12/M
4 Melody Karpinski Santa Rosa CA 1730 24 104 31:44.54 31:53.99 0:09.45 10:14/M
5 Bella Soto Windsor CA 1836 20 133 34:09.85 34:23.06 0:13.21 11:01/M
6 Lauren Benck Sebastopol CA 1616 21 158 36:05.80 36:17.42 0:11.62 11:38/M
7 Marisa Drown Windsor CA 1661 20 255 50:24.94 50:56.83 0:31.89 16:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashton Thorell Loomis NE 1889 27 72 29:40.50 29:58.01 0:17.51 9:34/M
2 Jennifer Torrone Santa Rosa CA 1846 28 96 31:14.42 31:29.61 0:15.19 10:05/M
3 Jaime Blevins Santa Rosa CA 1620 28 119 32:52.32 33:01.36 0:09.04 10:36/M
4 Gigi Golan San Jose CA 1699 25 136 34:20.19 34:30.47 0:10.28 11:05/M
5 Quyen Luong Santa Rosa CA 1760 28 164 36:22.90 36:38.20 0:15.30 11:44/M
6 Renee Kilpatrick Santa Rosa CA 1740 27 172 36:33.32 36:45.08 0:11.76 11:47/M
7 Amanda Lucas Santa Rosa CA 1756 28 174 36:39.53 36:50.40 0:10.87 11:49/M
8 Beth Yokom Healdsburg CA 1863 29 175 36:44.26 37:01.63 0:17.37 11:51/M
9 Katy Pryor Sonoma CA 1808 28 198 39:29.61 39:53.83 0:24.22 12:44/M
10 Kaye Moore Santa Rosa CA 1777 29 201 39:51.15 40:21.35 0:30.20 12:51/M
11 Megan Mutimer Santa Rosa CA 1782 27 204 40:07.38 40:20.60 0:13.22 12:56/M
12 Katie Walsh San Francisco CA 1858 27 207 40:24.01 40:40.10 0:16.09 13:02/M
13 Jennifer McCormick Santa Rosa CA 1770 28 217 43:04.63 43:34.55 0:29.92 13:54/M
14 Melody Ocampo Vallejo CA 1789 29 278 1:04:07.16 1:05:59.10 1:51.94 20:41/M
15 Natalia Ocampo Davis CA 1790 25 280 1:05:25.20 1:05:59.33 0:34.13 21:06/M
16 Elizabeth Castillo Santa Rosa CA 1908 27 283 1:08:02.75 1:08:06.63 0:03.88 21:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Angela Morton Santa Rosa CA 1779 30 50 28:18.11 28:31.35 0:13.24 9:08/M
2 Amy Martin Santa Rosa CA 1767 31 51 28:18.62 28:31.47 0:12.85 9:08/M
3 Maria Cruz Windsor CA 1647 34 77 30:00.70 30:05.52 0:04.82 9:41/M
4 Kristina Cassidy Windsor CA 1042 33 80 30:11.53 30:51.26 0:39.73 9:44/M
5 Trish Collins Santa Rosa CA 1640 34 81 30:14.29 30:38.07 0:23.78 9:45/M
6 Dayla Greenfield Sebastopol CA 1705 34 87 30:42.11 30:43.29 0:01.18 9:54/M
7 Stefanie Hirayama Windsor CA 1718 33 88 30:58.53 31:01.80 0:03.27 9:59/M
8 Shari Verschell Brooklyn NY 1856 32 95 31:13.66 31:21.07 0:07.41 10:04/M
9 Jenn Tunzi Santa Rosa CA 1850 30 105 31:46.03 32:03.87 0:17.84 10:15/M
10 Emily Dickey Santa Rosa CA 1660 31 114 32:20.20 32:39.38 0:19.18 10:26/M
11 Rosanna Kelley Santa Rosa CA 1735 34 115 32:22.70 32:22.70 10:26/M
12 Jessica Brenk Windsor CA 1627 33 116 32:38.74 33:10.91 0:32.17 10:32/M
13 Jennifer Magee Santa Rosa CA 1763 31 180 37:06.89 37:21.40 0:14.51 11:58/M
14 Kelly Pope Sacramento CA 1804 31 189 38:01.49 38:15.68 0:14.19 12:16/M
15 Phetsamone Keobounleuang Santa Rosa CA 1736 30 190 38:01.81 38:19.43 0:17.62 12:16/M
16 Laurel Brownscombe Ukiah CA 1630 33 195 39:14.47 39:29.56 0:15.09 12:39/M
17 Allison Palmer Rohnert Park CA 1794 32 231 45:43.77 46:20.49 0:36.72 14:45/M
18 Cristina Casias Richmond CA 1635 32 236 47:15.02 47:31.35 0:16.33 15:15/M
19 Stephanie Pasamonte Windsor CA 1797 31 259 53:23.71 53:47.02 0:23.31 17:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Veronica Pineda Windsor CA 1801 39 10 22:30.51 22:33.58 0:03.07 7:15/M
2 Kristi O'Gorman Windsor CA 1791 39 73 29:51.43 30:17.06 0:25.63 9:38/M
3 Myleen Ignacio-Solano Windsor CA 1720 38 76 29:59.59 30:07.32 0:07.73 9:40/M
4 Jamie Bunday Santa Rosa CA 1631 37 79 30:04.47 30:34.42 0:29.95 9:42/M
5 Amanda Keith Windsor CA 1732 35 84 30:38.29 30:49.80 0:11.51 9:53/M
6 Rachel Marconi Santa Rosa CA 1766 35 86 30:42.00 30:51.78 0:09.78 9:54/M
7 Lena Burlachnko 1880 39 93 31:12.01 31:34.56 0:22.55 10:04/M
8 Yesenia Almaras Windsor CA 1603 39 106 31:48.27 32:04.67 0:16.40 10:15/M
9 Kari Snyder Carnelian Bay CA 1831 37 118 32:46.88 33:14.39 0:27.51 10:34/M
10 Nicole Fox San Ramon CA 1094 35 126 33:14.20 33:34.99 0:20.79 10:43/M
11 Anna Belieu Santa Rosa CA 1613 35 131 33:48.05 33:59.79 0:11.74 10:54/M
12 Stephanie Larcher Santa Rosa CA 1744 38 141 34:41.16 34:55.45 0:14.29 11:11/M
13 Karen Savano Windsor CA 1822 38 160 36:08.24 36:08.24 11:39/M
14 Cherie Melchiori Windsor CA 1774 35 167 36:24.47 36:48.64 0:24.17 11:45/M
15 Summer Logue Windsor CA 1754 35 171 36:32.23 36:41.79 0:09.56 11:47/M
16 Linea Theiss Cloverdale CA 1845 37 176 37:02.34 37:10.74 0:08.40 11:57/M
17 Jennifer Lalas Santa Rosa CA 1742 36 202 39:52.94 40:23.31 0:30.37 12:52/M
18 Lesley Bagley Santa Rosa CA 1609 37 212 41:46.90 42:06.51 0:19.61 13:28/M
19 Chariainette Negre Napa CA 1891 39 219 43:12.49 43:18.71 0:06.22 13:56/M
20 Samantha Shura Novato CA 1827 38 222 43:37.44 43:59.15 0:21.71 14:04/M
21 Anna Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 1663 35 223 43:42.50 43:50.07 0:07.57 14:06/M
22 Aurora O'Brien Burlingame CA 1787 35 226 44:49.12 45:18.24 0:29.12 14:27/M
23 Stephanie Curry Santa Rosa CA 1654 36 234 46:18.39 46:31.88 0:13.49 14:56/M
24 Lisa Needham Windsor CA 1783 35 250 49:20.86 49:23.55 0:02.69 15:55/M
25 Gioconda Jordan Petaluma CA 1902 39 265 54:46.28 54:49.44 0:03.16 17:40/M
26 Shelly Arredondo Windsor CA 1606 38 275 59:06.63 59:15.46 0:08.83 19:04/M
27 Tricia Jornada Windsor CA 1729 37 281 1:05:35.52 1:06:00.23 0:24.71 21:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tina Baker Santa Rosa CA 1610 41 14 23:03.42 23:04.77 0:01.35 7:26/M
2 Ruby Garcia Windsor CA 1694 41 26 24:59.45 25:03.07 0:03.62 8:04/M
3 Meredith Rennie Windsor CA 1810 40 62 29:05.02 29:24.96 0:19.94 9:23/M
4 Maudi Killian San Francisco CA 1739 41 68 29:25.94 29:29.14 0:03.20 9:29/M
5 Isabel Rosas Windsor CA 1816 40 82 30:20.65 30:26.23 0:05.58 9:47/M
6 Carmen Almaras Santa Rosa CA 1602 41 107 31:48.47 32:04.39 0:15.92 10:15/M
7 Faith Fair Windsor CA 1674 41 112 32:13.12 32:22.02 0:08.90 10:24/M
8 Kristine Cole Santa Rosa CA 1639 42 125 33:10.67 33:23.05 0:12.38 10:42/M
9 Jill Prickett Santa Rosa CA 1807 44 132 33:49.96 34:02.31 0:12.35 10:55/M
10 Katie Paulson Windsor CA 1798 42 143 34:52.11 35:04.15 0:12.04 11:15/M
11 Christine Cucina Windsor CA 1650 44 153 35:22.50 35:44.61 0:22.11 11:25/M
12 Courtney Fouts Reno NV 1875 40 156 35:33.25 36:02.28 0:29.03 11:28/M
13 Luzelena Elliott Windsor CA 1080 44 183 37:23.21 37:27.04 0:03.83 12:04/M
14 Davida Elsbree Healdsburg CA 1671 41 197 39:23.62 39:50.36 0:26.74 12:42/M
15 Amanda Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1838 42 210 40:45.75 40:59.54 0:13.79 13:09/M
16 Nocona Soboleski Santa Rosa CA 1832 42 211 41:45.97 42:06.04 0:20.07 13:28/M
17 Kristin Sullivan Windsor CA 1843 44 213 41:55.31 42:11.51 0:16.20 13:31/M
18 Dana Jones Santa Rosa CA 1726 43 227 44:49.84 45:18.32 0:28.48 14:27/M
19 Sharon Bauman Santa Rosa CA 1894 42 241 47:20.33 47:23.48 0:03.15 15:16/M
20 Diana Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1819 44 242 47:20.56 47:23.73 0:03.17 15:16/M
21 Fabiola Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1868 43 245 47:49.80 48:00.72 0:10.92 15:25/M
22 Catherine McCracken Santa Rosa CA 1771 43 247 48:02.46 48:33.68 0:31.22 15:30/M
23 Marci Dyche Windsor CA 1665 43 269 56:25.00 56:56.36 0:31.36 18:12/M
24 Shola Sulaimon Santa Rosa CA 1842 42 272 57:31.28 1:01:18.50 3:47.22 18:33/M
25 Tricia Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1899 42 276 59:07.19 59:15.58 0:08.39 19:04/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Anne Forni Santa Rosa CA 1684 48 45 27:40.71 27:55.15 0:14.44 8:55/M
2 Tess Jardine Jardine Windsor CA 1722 47 53 28:22.48 28:30.77 0:08.29 9:09/M
3 Kelly Weaver Cloverdale CA 1861 45 64 29:09.68 29:20.17 0:10.49 9:24/M
4 Rachel Valenzuela Windsor CA 1855 46 70 29:31.90 29:31.90 9:31/M
5 Holly Pagels Santa Rosa CA 1792 49 94 31:13.53 31:33.57 0:20.04 10:04/M
6 Kira Lee Santa Rosa CA 1897 49 121 33:05.58 33:13.23 0:07.65 10:40/M
7 Catherine Hollister Windsor CA 1719 49 122 33:09.12 33:14.02 0:04.90 10:42/M
8 Susan Lueker Healdsburg CA 1757 48 148 35:12.39 35:23.78 0:11.39 11:21/M
9 Nancy Bellen Santa Rosa CA 1614 48 155 35:23.35 35:35.04 0:11.69 11:25/M
10 Ana Munoz Rohnert Park CA 1781 46 168 36:25.32 36:51.18 0:25.86 11:45/M
11 Jonica Harrison Windsor CA 1712 48 182 37:11.84 37:37.06 0:25.22 12:00/M
12 Carrie Behler Santa Rosa CA 1612 49 187 37:55.26 38:05.69 0:10.43 12:14/M
13 Heidi Larson Santa Rosa CA 1745 47 191 38:12.28 38:39.27 0:26.99 12:19/M
14 Julie Forrest Windsor CA 1685 48 215 42:05.97 42:31.94 0:25.97 13:35/M
15 Diane Berman Windsor CA 1618 46 246 47:57.20 48:19.46 0:22.26 15:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Annette Leder Healdsburg CA 1746 51 40 26:52.01 26:57.41 0:05.40 8:40/M
2 Anita Zieba Santa Rosa CA 1870 54 92 31:08.57 31:22.04 0:13.47 10:03/M
3 Joye Benck Sebastopol CA 1615 53 100 31:34.29 31:46.18 0:11.89 10:11/M
4 Lori Florence Windsor CA 1680 52 123 33:09.17 33:13.85 0:04.68 10:42/M
5 Julia Donoho Windsor CA 1909 51 154 35:23.02 35:29.82 0:06.80 11:25/M
6 Lori Haggstrom Windsor CA 1708 54 161 36:12.44 36:16.03 0:03.59 11:41/M
7 Maureen Geary Santa Rosa CA 1696 51 177 37:02.55 37:23.24 0:20.69 11:57/M
8 Maud Fitzpatrick Santa Rosa CA 1679 52 192 39:01.66 39:26.18 0:24.52 12:35/M
9 Patricia Dearth Windsor CA 1657 54 218 43:06.36 43:35.85 0:29.49 13:54/M
10 Carol Sanders Petaluma CA 1821 54 258 51:43.67 52:05.88 0:22.21 16:41/M
11 Diane Quinn Windsor CA 1809 52 263 54:39.20 55:28.29 0:49.09 17:38/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Debbie Beem Santa Rosa CA 1881 55 17 23:13.93 23:27.39 0:13.46 7:29/M
2 Sharon Cohn Santa Rosa CA 1904 55 71 29:35.57 29:47.61 0:12.04 9:33/M
3 Kate Hamilton Mill Valley CA 1906 58 74 29:55.31 30:05.29 0:09.98 9:39/M
4 Katie Norris Santa Rosa CA 1785 58 109 31:53.12 31:58.61 0:05.49 10:17/M
5 Stephanie Lincoln Santa Rosa CA 1748 55 117 32:39.06 33:10.93 0:31.87 10:32/M
6 Katherine Schmitt Wilton CA 1825 59 199 39:34.92 39:34.92 12:46/M
7 Susie Martinez Windsor CA 1768 57 228 44:51.53 45:20.44 0:28.91 14:28/M
8 Joann Borri Healdsburg CA 1622 59 253 49:45.84 50:15.45 0:29.61 16:03/M
9 Sonja Drown Windsor CA 1662 55 254 50:21.51 50:53.09 0:31.58 16:15/M
10 Barbara Novak Santa Rosa CA 1786 59 256 51:03.86 51:22.07 0:18.21 16:28/M
11 Linda Malvino Petaluma CA 1765 56 257 51:41.78 52:04.50 0:22.72 16:40/M
12 Kim Grigg Windsor CA 1707 56 264 54:43.37 55:32.84 0:49.47 17:39/M
13 Rosemary Martin-Ocampo Davis CA 1769 57 279 1:04:08.11 1:06:00.42 1:52.31 20:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sandy Erickson Healdsburg CA 1672 60 75 29:55.89 30:06.01 0:10.12 9:39/M
2 Susan Lowman Sebastopol CA 1755 62 128 33:23.86 33:36.40 0:12.54 10:46/M
3 Carol Harrison Sebastopol CA 1711 63 142 34:51.83 35:04.26 0:12.43 11:15/M
4 Shirley Augsburger Windsor CA 1607 60 181 37:11.32 37:36.83 0:25.51 12:00/M
5 Mary Prchal San Francisco CA 1806 63 185 37:32.84 37:48.89 0:16.05 12:06/M
6 Debi Pope Santa Rosa CA 1803 60 188 38:01.13 38:15.69 0:14.56 12:16/M
7 Debby McLeod Santa Rosa CA 1773 60 194 39:10.97 39:26.67 0:15.70 12:38/M
8 Debbie Falvey Sebastopol CA 1677 60 200 39:49.64 40:02.47 0:12.83 12:51/M
9 Holly Brownscombe Berkeley CA 1629 64 235 47:05.76 47:20.33 0:14.57 15:11/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judy Gottlieb Santa Rosa CA 1703 67 124 33:09.77 33:24.32 0:14.55 10:42/M
2 Linda Dewitt Mill Valley CA 1659 65 157 35:58.04 36:08.49 0:10.45 11:36/M
3 Linda Walling Windsor CA 1857 67 270 56:25.04 56:56.40 0:31.36 18:12/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ellen Standley Sacramento CA 1837 70 262 54:19.64 54:55.13 0:35.49 17:31/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 1678 41 1 18:40.62 18:41.99 0:01.37 6:01/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jordan Solano Windsor CA 1834 7 37 26:45.76 26:53.17 0:07.41 8:38/M
2 Carson Jardine Windsor CA 1721 8 38 26:46.11 26:53.02 0:06.91 8:38/M
3 Caden Towery Windsor CA 1878 6 58 28:38.95 28:49.75 0:10.80 9:14/M
4 Braeden Behrens Windsor CA 1907 9 59 28:51.09 28:51.09 9:18/M
5 Zakery Keith Windsor CA 1734 9 85 30:38.82 30:49.90 0:11.08 9:53/M
6 Patrick Logue Windsor CA 1753 6 90 31:01.42 31:10.10 0:08.68 10:00/M
7 Antonio Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1625 9 102 31:36.96 31:52.66 0:15.70 10:12/M
8 Shane Fair Windsor CA 1676 7 113 32:14.48 32:22.19 0:07.71 10:24/M
9 Nick Savano Windsor CA 1823 7 159 36:07.29 36:07.29 11:39/M
10 Frankie Rivera Santa Rosa CA 1900 8 165 36:23.51 36:23.51 11:44/M
11 Aidan Johnson Santa Rosa CA 1724 8 193 39:06.28 39:25.96 0:19.68 12:37/M
12 Sherane Negre Napa CA 1890 8 220 43:12.75 43:18.99 0:06.24 13:56/M
13 Landon Shura Novato CA 1876 3 221 43:36.90 43:58.70 0:21.80 14:04/M
14 Mateo Elliott Windsor CA 1669 5 233 45:54.26 45:58.72 0:04.46 14:48/M
15 Drew Kurczeski Windsor CA 1741 7 249 49:13.00 49:13.00 15:53/M
16 Nicholas Needham Windsor CA 1784 7 251 49:24.16 49:24.16 15:56/M
17 Dylan Pasamonte Windsor CA 1796 5 260 53:23.74 53:47.25 0:23.51 17:13/M
18 Sebastian Tunev Santa Rosa CA 1848 5 271 57:28.34 1:01:16.53 3:48.19 18:32/M
19 Adrian Tunev Santa Rosa CA 1847 9 273 57:32.96 1:01:18.89 3:45.93 18:34/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Corcoran Windsor CA 1642 12 5 21:31.68 21:31.68 6:56/M
2 Zackery Baker Santa Rosa CA 1611 10 12 22:38.12 22:38.75 0:00.63 7:18/M
3 Giovanni Gonnella Windsor CA 1702 13 15 23:03.72 23:04.81 0:01.09 7:26/M
4 Gerardo Rosas Windsor CA 1815 11 21 23:44.05 23:44.05 7:39/M
5 Nicholas Bautista Santa Rosa CA 1911 14 28 25:22.66 25:26.59 0:03.93 8:11/M
6 Nico Zamora Windsor CA 1864 10 30 25:45.38 25:47.11 0:01.73 8:18/M
7 Patrick Gee Windsor CA 1886 13 35 26:37.43 26:44.12 0:06.69 8:35/M
8 Aydan Solano Winsor CA 1833 10 52 28:22.20 28:29.55 0:07.35 9:09/M
9 Peaceable Greenfield-Peterson Sebastopol CA 1706 11 57 28:36.94 28:37.81 0:00.87 9:14/M
10 Rogelio Cruz Windsor CA 1648 12 60 28:55.35 28:56.37 0:01.02 9:20/M
11 David Cruz Windsor CA 1645 12 61 28:56.39 28:56.39 9:20/M
12 Tj Keith Windsor CA 1733 14 78 30:04.33 30:15.84 0:11.51 9:42/M
13 Maxwell Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1898 10 120 33:02.13 33:09.27 0:07.14 10:39/M
14 Nicholas Arredondo Windsor CA 1605 11 130 33:36.62 33:36.62 10:50/M
15 Martin Reynso Windsor CA 1915 11 140 34:25.31 34:33.73 0:08.42 11:06/M
16 Blake Fair Windsor CA 1673 10 163 36:16.30 36:24.20 0:07.90 11:42/M
17 Tadd McCracken Santa Rosa CA 1772 13 216 42:51.32 43:19.99 0:28.67 13:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joey Carroll Windsor CA 1634 16 2 19:03.86 19:06.44 0:02.58 6:09/M
2 Enrique Rosas Windsor CA 1814 19 7 21:55.15 21:55.15 7:04/M
3 Sean Scheiner Windsor CA 1895 15 8 21:59.81 22:02.57 0:02.76 7:05/M
4 Joel Cruz Windsor CA 1646 18 13 22:38.35 22:39.58 0:01.23 7:18/M
5 Derek Weaver Cloverdale CA 1860 19 23 24:10.15 24:20.81 0:10.66 7:48/M
6 Samuel Karpinski Santa Rosa CA 1731 17 55 28:27.35 28:36.91 0:09.56 9:11/M
7 Adrian Valenzuela Windsor CA 1851 18 69 29:28.17 29:43.62 0:15.45 9:30/M
8 Connor Post Windsor CA 1805 15 127 33:15.12 33:31.63 0:16.51 10:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eduardo Zarco Santa Rosa CA 1867 20 39 26:48.58 26:59.52 0:10.94 8:39/M
2 Milo Strawn Windsor CA 1841 23 134 34:10.29 34:22.96 0:12.67 11:01/M
3 Mario Rosso Windsor CA 1882 23 229 45:02.27 45:50.72 0:48.45 14:32/M
4 Patrick Walsh Santa Rosa CA 1859 21 267 56:11.34 56:28.69 0:17.35 18:07/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Correa Santa Rosa CA 1896 25 18 23:18.65 23:23.20 0:04.55 7:31/M
2 Jorge Delgado Santa Rosa CA 1658 25 19 23:21.11 23:25.61 0:04.50 7:32/M
3 Amir Ghazi-Moradi Santa Rosa CA 1698 28 67 29:22.92 29:39.30 0:16.38 9:28/M
4 Frank Garcia Windsor CA 1693 29 97 31:15.07 31:39.30 0:24.23 10:05/M
5 Nicholas Chan Fremont CA 1636 29 166 36:23.73 36:48.40 0:24.67 11:44/M
6 Joseph Mireles San Jose CA 1353 28 243 47:22.55 47:22.55 15:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Filipe Pinto Santa Rosa CA 1802 33 4 20:36.89 20:42.77 0:05.88 6:39/M
2 Travis Ridenour Windsor CA 1903 31 41 26:52.29 26:57.66 0:05.37 8:40/M
3 Timothy Lipps Petaluma CA 1749 30 48 28:12.99 28:31.94 0:18.95 9:06/M
4 Jacquie Willhoite Petaluma CA 1862 32 49 28:13.31 28:31.82 0:18.51 9:06/M
5 Pablo Perez Richmond CA 1800 32 237 47:15.27 47:31.97 0:16.70 15:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Benninghofen Windsor CA 1617 37 6 21:41.01 21:42.97 0:01.96 7:00/M
2 Rogelio Cruz Windsor CA 1649 39 22 24:00.34 24:05.18 0:04.84 7:45/M
3 Mejia Nasario Windsor CA 1913 37 42 26:54.87 26:59.18 0:04.31 8:41/M
4 Alex Soto Windsor CA 1835 36 43 27:26.93 27:40.03 0:13.10 8:51/M
5 Robert Morton Santa Rosa CA 1780 36 47 28:11.94 28:25.10 0:13.16 9:05/M
6 Cody Santerelli 1873 38 56 28:28.09 28:39.00 0:10.91 9:11/M
7 Agustin Arredondo Windsor CA 1604 38 83 30:22.38 30:22.38 9:48/M
8 Jeff Logue Windsor CA 1752 36 91 31:01.46 31:10.71 0:09.25 10:00/M
9 Brian Jella Santa Rosa CA 1723 39 108 31:48.60 32:09.01 0:20.41 10:15/M
10 Brendan Malm Santa Rosa CA 1764 37 149 35:17.13 35:36.31 0:19.18 11:23/M
11 Michael Lalas Santa Rosa CA 1743 37 203 39:54.08 40:24.66 0:30.58 12:52/M
12 Joe Simon Windsor CA 1883 38 230 45:08.06 45:55.91 0:47.85 14:34/M
13 James Elliott Windsor CA 1079 39 232 45:54.20 45:58.63 0:04.43 14:48/M
14 Matthew Jordan Petaluma CA 1901 39 268 56:24.51 56:28.48 0:03.97 18:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 1678 41 1 18:40.62 18:41.99 0:01.37 6:01/M
2 David Garcia Windsor CA 1692 44 11 22:36.73 22:40.55 0:03.82 7:17/M
3 Filiberto Carrillo 1917 42 20 23:31.37 23:36.75 0:05.38 7:35/M
4 Rick Zamora Windsor CA 1865 41 27 25:14.78 25:16.43 0:01.65 8:08/M
5 Greg Eibell Alameda CA 1667 42 99 31:33.67 32:00.94 0:27.27 10:11/M
6 Jason Shiozaki Windsor CA 1872 44 110 32:08.22 32:17.68 0:09.46 10:22/M
7 Isaac Hastings Healdsburg CA 1874 40 151 35:19.99 35:46.43 0:26.44 11:24/M
8 Robin Fair Windsor CA 1675 44 162 36:14.90 36:23.91 0:09.01 11:41/M
9 Jim Rudesill Santa Rosa CA 1892 40 205 40:16.10 40:19.28 0:03.18 12:59/M
10 Stefan Tunev Santa Rosa CA 1849 43 277 59:25.21 1:03:14.42 3:49.21 19:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1626 45 101 31:36.94 31:52.68 0:15.74 10:12/M
2 Gerald Brayson Windsor CA 1624 48 144 34:55.52 35:21.25 0:25.73 11:16/M
3 Tom MacNeill Bakersfield CA 1762 49 147 35:04.79 35:26.85 0:22.06 11:19/M
4 George Valenzuela Windsor CA 1853 47 208 40:25.22 40:40.99 0:15.77 13:02/M
5 Victor Cucina Windsor CA 1653 47 214 42:05.42 42:31.06 0:25.64 13:35/M
6 Gabriel Albavera Windsor CA 1912 45 261 54:13.24 54:17.74 0:04.50 17:29/M
7 Kagan Senvardarli Santa Rosa CA 1826 48 266 55:18.38 55:46.24 0:27.86 17:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Ruetsch Burlingame CA 1820 50 44 27:38.41 27:57.37 0:18.96 8:55/M
2 Gregory Sisneros Sebastopol CA 1829 51 139 34:22.80 34:41.15 0:18.35 11:05/M
3 John Geary Santa Rosa CA 1695 51 179 37:04.70 37:24.39 0:19.69 11:57/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Art Luna Windsor CA 1759 57 169 36:30.00 36:51.71 0:21.71 11:46/M
2 Sean Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1879 55 173 36:38.73 36:55.92 0:17.19 11:49/M
3 Adolfo Ocampo Davis CA 1788 57 274 57:42.30 58:16.76 0:34.46 18:37/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jim Parks Windsor CA 1795 60 16 23:04.28 23:05.63 0:01.35 7:26/M
2 Paul Gray Brentwood CA 1704 60 34 26:35.11 26:41.46 0:06.35 8:35/M
3 Timothy Cosby Antioch CA 1644 61 186 37:54.45 38:06.06 0:11.61 12:14/M
4 Daniel Schmitt Wilton CA 1824 64 196 39:15.49 39:34.97 0:19.48 12:40/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ronnie Ladow Sebastopol CA 1916 75 248 48:28.70 48:55.58 0:26.88 15:38/M

2013 Windsor Green

Overall Finish List

May 19, 2013


Results by: Capital Road Race Management

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edgar Navarro Windsor CA 1205 19 M 1 15-19 38:12.05 38:12.54 0:00.49 6:10/M
2 Jason Martin Santa Rosa CA 1180 31 M 1 30-34 38:47.23 38:48.52 0:01.29 6:15/M
3 Ronald Skoda Novato CA 1265 36 M 1 35-39 38:49.04 38:49.04 6:16/M
4 Christopher Licea Windsor CA 1161 15 M 2 15-19 39:23.03 39:23.03 6:21/M
5 Leslie Lukacs Windsor CA 1166 39 F 1 35-39 40:22.10 40:22.10 6:31/M
6 Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA 1218 32 M 2 30-34 41:07.54 41:08.08 0:00.54 6:38/M
7 Brandon Jones Windsor CA 1138 19 M 3 15-19 41:38.83 42:14.29 0:35.46 6:43/M
8 Jeff Gohl Forestville CA 1319 25 M 1 25-29 43:18.91 43:21.49 0:02.58 6:59/M
9 Wes Keel Healdsburg CA 1331 47 M 1 45-49 43:36.82 43:45.48 0:08.66 7:02/M
10 Shaylynn Clark Windsor CA 1053 10 F 1 10-14 43:42.59 44:03.15 0:20.56 7:03/M
11 Steve Clark Windsor CA 1054 41 M 1 40-44 43:42.84 44:03.23 0:20.39 7:03/M
12 Ann Thrupp Cloverdale CA 1336 55 F 1 55-59 44:12.83 44:14.61 0:01.78 7:08/M
13 Otis Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1119 37 M 2 35-39 44:16.25 44:17.81 0:01.56 7:08/M
14 Michael Seegert Carmichael CA 1339 28 M 2 25-29 44:39.53 44:44.54 0:05.01 7:12/M
15 Mark Eger Roseville CA 1352 41 M 2 40-44 44:41.82 44:57.29 0:15.47 7:12/M
16 Emily Ciminello Angwin CA 1324 31 F 1 30-34 44:49.98 44:57.05 0:07.07 7:14/M
17 Lena Spence Windsor CA 1274 26 F 1 25-29 45:13.39 45:14.38 0:00.99 7:18/M
18 Christian Finn Alameda CA 1090 49 M 2 45-49 45:48.06 45:50.75 0:02.69 7:23/M
19 Luis Avina Santa Rosa CA 1008 20 M 1 20-24 46:05.16 46:08.42 0:03.26 7:26/M
20 Cindy Cristando Healdsburg CA 1063 40 F 1 40-44 46:06.31 46:15.07 0:08.76 7:26/M
21 Elisabeth Corbett Dresher PA 1061 34 F 2 30-34 47:08.28 47:19.25 0:10.97 7:36/M
22 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 1325 52 F 1 50-54 47:09.40 47:13.48 0:04.08 7:36/M
23 Kai Morgan Santa Rosa CA 1349 31 M 3 30-34 47:17.83 47:25.79 0:07.96 7:38/M
24 Christina Lovett Santa Rosa CA 1164 29 F 2 25-29 47:37.51 47:50.59 0:13.08 7:41/M
25 Isaac Forrest Windsor CA 1093 11 M 1 10-14 48:06.09 48:08.04 0:01.95 7:45/M
26 Tom Ford Concord CA 1237 60 M 1 60-64 48:10.25 48:11.51 0:01.26 7:46/M
27 Jennifer Clouse Santa Rosa CA 1057 28 F 3 25-29 48:12.57 48:17.20 0:04.63 7:46/M
28 Naomi Williams Windsor CA 1306 32 F 3 30-34 48:21.33 48:24.12 0:02.79 7:48/M
29 Michael Barron Cazadero CA 1345 14 M 2 10-14 48:30.00 48:30.00 7:49/M
30 Stephanie Contreras Windsor CA 1059 35 F 2 35-39 48:31.23 48:32.33 0:01.10 7:50/M
31 Alison Surgeon Windsor CA 1284 34 F 4 30-34 48:50.40 48:57.31 0:06.91 7:53/M
32 Jeremy Donati West Sacramento CA 1069 33 M 4 30-34 49:10.73 49:18.10 0:07.37 7:56/M
33 Alyce Parks Windsor CA 1221 53 F 2 50-54 49:18.36 49:23.34 0:04.98 7:57/M
34 Megan Streeper Rohnert Park CA 1283 28 F 4 25-29 49:18.54 49:24.59 0:06.05 7:57/M
35 Lisa Rogers Santa Rosa CA 1244 48 F 1 45-49 49:57.04 50:08.01 0:10.97 8:03/M
36 Jennifer King Petaluma CA 1340 39 F 3 35-39 50:12.07 50:19.81 0:07.74 8:06/M
37 Mary Friedman Sebastopol CA 1095 41 F 2 40-44 50:29.34 50:36.77 0:07.43 8:09/M
38 Justin Lallo Windsor CA 1154 36 M 3 35-39 50:44.97 50:59.04 0:14.07 8:11/M
39 Susan Spier Santa Rosa CA 1275 48 F 2 45-49 50:47.12 51:01.69 0:14.57 8:11/M
40 Joe Henry Windsor CA 1122 38 M 4 35-39 51:06.39 51:09.27 0:02.88 8:15/M
41 Teri Woodson Windsor CA 1310 38 F 4 35-39 51:12.62 51:16.01 0:03.39 8:15/M
42 Michelle Wood Santa Rosa CA 1309 40 F 3 40-44 51:13.65 51:20.92 0:07.27 8:16/M
43 Erin Desisto Windsor CA 1066 42 F 4 40-44 51:20.56 51:35.88 0:15.32 8:17/M
44 Haley Bartels Healdsburg CA 1317 21 F 1 20-24 51:25.09 51:28.61 0:03.52 8:18/M
45 Heather Skoda Novato CA 1264 41 F 5 40-44 51:30.90 51:33.93 0:03.03 8:18/M
46 Chris Smith Alamo CA 1267 46 M 3 45-49 51:32.59 51:42.73 0:10.14 8:19/M
47 Brian Olson Oakland CA 1346 25 M 3 25-29 51:33.31 51:53.38 0:20.07 8:19/M
48 Eric Russell Brentwood CA 1249 48 M 4 45-49 51:34.16 52:09.93 0:35.77 8:19/M
49 Harry Chan Fremont CA 1046 62 M 2 60-64 51:49.79 52:05.23 0:15.44 8:21/M
50 Sabrina-Anne Wuu Santa Rosa CA 1313 22 F 2 20-24 51:53.33 51:53.33 8:22/M
51 Joshua Myers Santa Rosa CA 1201 35 M 5 35-39 51:57.59 52:15.93 0:18.34 8:23/M
52 Kristi Myers Santa Rosa CA 1202 33 F 5 30-34 52:09.78 52:28.00 0:18.22 8:25/M
53 Todd Gamble Goleta CA 1099 43 M 3 40-44 52:13.52 52:32.64 0:19.12 8:25/M
54 Janis Gamble Goleta CA 1098 40 F 6 40-44 52:13.85 52:33.15 0:19.30 8:25/M
55 Alexis Kramer Petaluma CA 1147 15 F 1 15-19 52:14.38 52:21.19 0:06.81 8:25/M
56 Augustine Orozco Santa Rosa CA 1216 36 M 6 35-39 52:37.05 52:42.07 0:05.02 8:29/M
57 Melissa Frigault Santa Rosa CA 1096 28 F 5 25-29 52:38.20 52:43.12 0:04.92 8:29/M
58 Amanda Malm Santa Rosa CA 1172 32 F 6 30-34 52:38.70 52:49.29 0:10.59 8:29/M
59 Alyshia Martin Granite Bay CA 1179 36 F 5 35-39 52:49.06 53:05.47 0:16.41 8:31/M
60 Zach Smith Calistoga CA 1269 21 M 2 20-24 53:03.35 53:16.51 0:13.16 8:33/M
61 Christopher Henley Santa Rosa CA 1121 43 M 4 40-44 53:05.33 53:20.63 0:15.30 8:34/M
62 Jamie Hamilton Windsor CA 1326 28 F 6 25-29 53:36.90 56:34.93 2:58.03 8:39/M
63 Christen Hamilton Windsor CA 1327 33 F 7 30-34 53:41.15 56:39.06 2:57.91 8:40/M
64 Kristina Lewis Davis CA 1160 27 F 7 25-29 53:44.30 53:45.09 0:00.79 8:40/M
65 Michael King Windsor CA 1145 40 M 5 40-44 53:52.79 54:28.58 0:35.79 8:41/M
66 Michael Toews Santa Rosa CA 1290 36 M 7 35-39 54:00.11 54:16.32 0:16.21 8:43/M
67 Ryan Stapleton Santa Rosa CA 1276 27 M 4 25-29 54:02.92 54:20.34 0:17.42 8:43/M
68 Steve Larson Windsor CA 1156 42 M 6 40-44 54:07.82 54:11.75 0:03.93 8:44/M
69 Markus Basich Windsor CA 1323 12 M 3 10-14 54:13.10 54:13.47 0:00.37 8:45/M
70 Jacob Haley Windsor CA 1112 18 M 4 15-19 54:18.37 54:22.07 0:03.70 8:45/M
71 Eileen Basich Windsor CA 1322 48 F 3 45-49 54:18.43 54:19.35 0:00.92 8:45/M
72 Leah Haley Windsor CA 1113 12 F 2 10-14 54:18.46 54:22.37 0:03.91 8:45/M
73 Jason Thom Santa Rosa CA 1287 40 M 7 40-44 54:22.79 54:35.42 0:12.63 8:46/M
74 Mike Ryan Windsor CA 1251 40 M 8 40-44 54:28.59 54:44.16 0:15.57 8:47/M
75 Kara Adams Santa Rosa CA 1002 50 F 3 50-54 54:29.19 54:46.32 0:17.13 8:47/M
76 Natasha Akhtar Santa Rosa CA 1005 37 F 6 35-39 54:39.22 54:42.02 0:02.80 8:49/M
77 Tiffany Camarda Petaluma CA 1041 36 F 7 35-39 54:51.92 54:53.27 0:01.35 8:51/M
78 Heli Haakana Healdsburg, Ca 95448 CA 1111 63 F 1 60-64 55:04.56 55:13.86 0:09.30 8:53/M
79 Susan Sloan Petaluma CA 1266 54 F 4 50-54 55:04.96 55:19.10 0:14.14 8:53/M
80 Dawn Patel Santa Rosa CA 1225 30 F 8 30-34 55:15.16 55:39.79 0:24.63 8:55/M
81 Joanna Klein San Francisco CA 1146 27 F 8 25-29 55:15.69 55:40.42 0:24.73 8:55/M
82 Leslie Ridgway Ukiah CA 1238 61 M 3 60-64 55:24.06 55:36.82 0:12.76 8:56/M
83 Katie Riker Windsor CA 1240 31 F 9 30-34 55:28.04 55:45.44 0:17.40 8:57/M
84 Susan Nager San Ramon CA 1203 60 F 2 60-64 55:28.16 55:45.52 0:17.36 8:57/M
85 Jessica Hutchison Windsor CA 1129 20 F 3 20-24 55:28.81 55:39.63 0:10.82 8:57/M
86 Elyce Ostermann Cloverdale CA 1217 29 F 9 25-29 55:32.89 55:41.21 0:08.32 8:57/M
87 Amar Patel Santa Rosa CA 1223 30 M 5 30-34 55:39.72 56:05.54 0:25.82 8:59/M
88 Lisa Keeton Santa Rosa CA 1142 44 F 7 40-44 55:41.84 55:56.38 0:14.54 8:59/M
89 Jeff Pfeiffer Windsor CA 1228 57 M 1 55-59 55:47.66 55:54.51 0:06.85 9:00/M
90 Tammey Clark Windsor CA 1055 38 F 8 35-39 55:54.12 56:14.18 0:20.06 9:01/M
91 Katy Yolo Northen Sebastopol CA 1314 48 F 4 45-49 55:54.79 55:54.79 9:01/M
92 Tim Gutierez Windsor CA 1321 22 M 3 20-24 55:54.92 55:59.97 0:05.05 9:01/M
93 Andrew Miklos Santa Rosa CA 1338 42 M 9 40-44 56:05.22 56:13.14 0:07.92 9:03/M
94 Catherine Davis Santa Rosa CA 1065 53 F 5 50-54 56:06.06 56:13.33 0:07.27 9:03/M
95 Sunny Wickham Santa Rosa CA 1305 32 F 10 30-34 56:12.72 56:37.13 0:24.41 9:04/M
96 Rob Pitts Santa Rosa CA 1318 41 M 10 40-44 56:12.92 56:26.59 0:13.67 9:04/M
97 Shannon Clark Santa Rosa CA 1052 34 M 6 30-34 56:13.78 56:38.08 0:24.30 9:04/M
98 Nelina Engblom Windsor CA 1081 29 F 10 25-29 56:25.82 56:42.20 0:16.38 9:06/M
99 Desiree Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1243 46 F 5 45-49 56:31.34 56:58.76 0:27.42 9:07/M
100 Frank Filice Santa Rosa CA 1089 36 M 8 35-39 56:41.71 56:56.89 0:15.18 9:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Citlali Garcia Santa Rosa CA 1101 51 F 6 50-54 56:51.63 57:06.29 0:14.66 9:10/M
102 Jobita Mendoza Hayward CA 1188 25 F 11 25-29 57:00.52 57:22.96 0:22.44 9:12/M
103 Elizabeth Rosas Sacramento CA 1245 28 F 12 25-29 57:01.07 57:03.28 0:02.21 9:12/M
104 Jessica Balli Santa Rosa CA 1013 29 F 13 25-29 57:18.83 57:32.76 0:13.93 9:15/M
105 Orlando MacIas Windsor CA 1344 34 M 7 30-34 57:19.83 57:23.80 0:03.97 9:15/M
106 Brenda Reyes Windsor CA 1235 40 F 8 40-44 57:36.84 57:50.08 0:13.24 9:17/M
107 Sabrina Highlan Highland Windsor CA 1126 52 F 7 50-54 57:46.69 57:48.77 0:02.08 9:19/M
108 Nicole Rosas Santa Rosa CA 1247 24 F 4 20-24 57:54.49 57:56.29 0:01.80 9:20/M
109 Kerry Finnie Windsor CA 1091 32 F 11 30-34 58:15.70 58:21.48 0:05.78 9:24/M
110 Natalie Smythe Santa Rosa CA 1270 30 F 12 30-34 58:26.62 58:44.77 0:18.15 9:25/M
111 Emily Clark Santa Rosa CA 1049 19 F 2 15-19 58:26.72 58:46.36 0:19.64 9:25/M
112 Davina Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1032 40 F 9 40-44 58:26.84 58:44.80 0:17.96 9:25/M
113 Stephen Mushallo Santa Rosa CA 1200 24 M 4 20-24 58:27.24 58:46.27 0:19.03 9:26/M
114 Josh Wright San Francisco CA 1312 37 M 9 35-39 58:31.49 58:47.59 0:16.10 9:26/M
115 Lorenzo Leon Healdsburg CA 1159 11 M 4 10-14 58:31.86 58:40.74 0:08.88 9:26/M
116 Theresa Rochioli Healdsburg CA 1242 55 F 2 55-59 58:32.46 58:41.58 0:09.12 9:26/M
117 Adam King Petaluma CA 1341 38 M 10 35-39 58:33.79 58:42.21 0:08.42 9:27/M
118 Ashley Patel Santa Rosa CA 1224 30 F 13 30-34 58:36.07 58:51.55 0:15.48 9:27/M
119 Rick Abbott Santa Rosa CA 1001 65 M 1 65-69 58:37.16 58:52.91 0:15.75 9:27/M
120 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 1050 31 F 14 30-34 58:46.63 58:53.23 0:06.60 9:29/M
121 Sarah Todd Potter Valley CA 1289 29 F 14 25-29 58:53.26 59:07.26 0:14.00 9:30/M
122 Josh Kurczeski Windsor CA 1150 38 M 11 35-39 58:55.17 59:12.26 0:17.09 9:30/M
123 Bill Leland Cloverdale CA 1337 72 M 1 70-99 58:55.92 59:14.60 0:18.68 9:30/M
124 Michael Needham Windsor CA 1207 40 M 11 40-44 59:06.42 59:23.03 0:16.61 9:32/M
125 Amy Ryan Windsor CA 1250 39 F 9 35-39 59:16.95 59:32.00 0:15.05 9:34/M
126 Angeline Overend Greenbrae CA 1219 41 F 10 40-44 59:23.38 59:33.91 0:10.53 9:35/M
127 Haley Skerrett Windsor CA 1263 33 F 15 30-34 59:37.52 59:53.77 0:16.25 9:37/M
128 Danielle Sawyer Windsor CA 1255 20 F 5 20-24 59:45.54 59:54.07 0:08.53 9:38/M
129 Tricia Toews Santa Rosa CA 1291 36 F 10 35-39 59:48.79 1:00:05.11 0:16.32 9:39/M
130 Kristina Becker Windsor CA 1017 33 F 16 30-34 59:55.62 1:00:02.17 0:06.55 9:40/M
131 Kalei Hampson Windsor CA 1115 45 M 5 45-49 59:55.98 1:00:03.68 0:07.70 9:40/M
132 Elena Parolini Forestville CA 1222 40 F 11 40-44 59:57.67 1:00:24.07 0:26.40 9:40/M
133 Mike Clark Windsor CA 1051 40 M 12 40-44 1:00:15.91 1:00:22.87 0:06.96 9:43/M
134 Kimberly Rosas Windsor CA 1246 14 F 3 10-14 1:00:25.62 1:00:27.50 0:01.88 9:45/M
135 Stephen Jackson Windsor CA 1133 54 M 1 50-54 1:00:30.03 1:00:40.11 0:10.08 9:45/M
136 Michael Hinton Santa Rosa CA 1127 71 M 2 70-99 1:00:30.39 1:00:36.72 0:06.33 9:45/M
137 Natalie Young Rohnert Park CA 1315 46 F 6 45-49 1:00:30.58 1:00:36.92 0:06.34 9:45/M
138 Lisa Kellogg Rohnert Park CA 1144 49 F 7 45-49 1:00:36.09 1:01:01.06 0:24.97 9:46/M
139 Dori Steeves Rohnert Park CA 1277 39 F 11 35-39 1:00:36.16 1:01:01.44 0:25.28 9:46/M
140 Jenny March Santa Rosa CA 1177 40 F 12 40-44 1:00:39.88 1:01:05.44 0:25.56 9:47/M
141 Margaret Rigway Ukiah CA 1239 54 F 8 50-54 1:00:41.92 1:00:55.64 0:13.72 9:47/M
142 Connie Van Riet Van Riet Sebastopol CA 1297 55 F 3 55-59 1:01:08.11 1:01:15.05 0:06.94 9:52/M
143 Sarah Evans Santa Rosa CA 1083 34 F 17 30-34 1:01:09.01 1:01:27.57 0:18.56 9:52/M
144 Meredith Eidem Santa Clara CA 1078 45 F 8 45-49 1:01:10.48 1:01:39.16 0:28.68 9:52/M
145 Chris Alfert Berkeley CA 1006 29 M 5 25-29 1:01:15.00 1:01:41.90 0:26.90 9:53/M
146 Veronica Faber San Francisco CA 1085 29 F 15 25-29 1:01:18.57 1:01:45.14 0:26.57 9:53/M
147 Mark Eidem Santa Clara CA 1343 56 M 2 55-59 1:01:28.87 1:01:57.62 0:28.75 9:55/M
148 Renee Nealon Petauma CA 1206 38 F 12 35-39 1:01:33.75 1:01:43.10 0:09.35 9:56/M
149 Brett Ransom Petaluma CA 1232 46 M 6 45-49 1:01:34.40 1:01:55.51 0:21.11 9:56/M
150 Leah Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 1086 32 F 18 30-34 1:01:36.82 1:01:44.63 0:07.81 9:56/M
151 Kellie Henry Windsor CA 1123 39 F 13 35-39 1:01:40.01 1:01:53.35 0:13.34 9:57/M
152 Carmen Sebastian Windsor CA 1258 43 F 13 40-44 1:01:40.43 1:02:05.97 0:25.54 9:57/M
153 Nora Iroz Santa Rosa CA 1132 47 F 9 45-49 1:01:41.24 1:01:59.70 0:18.46 9:57/M
154 Traci Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 1068 36 F 14 35-39 1:01:49.73 1:02:20.70 0:30.97 9:58/M
155 Devin Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 1067 11 M 5 10-14 1:01:49.80 1:02:20.58 0:30.78 9:58/M
156 Carolyn Takano Santa Rosa CA 1328 24 F 6 20-24 1:02:03.88 1:02:17.60 0:13.72 10:00/M
157 Rick Burton Windsor CA 1040 38 M 12 35-39 1:02:18.01 1:02:30.53 0:12.52 10:03/M
158 Erik Takano Santa Rosa CA 1286 13 M 6 10-14 1:02:33.52 1:02:46.08 0:12.56 10:05/M
159 Jason Wright Windsor CA 1311 44 F 14 40-44 1:02:45.29 1:03:10.93 0:25.64 10:07/M
160 Tom Maracek Glen Ellen CA 1175 36 M 13 35-39 1:02:47.89 1:02:58.06 0:10.17 10:08/M
161 Tanya Bruno Santa Rosa CA 1037 30 F 19 30-34 1:03:09.49 1:03:14.33 0:04.84 10:11/M
162 Patrick McFadin Windsor CA 1187 45 M 7 45-49 1:03:13.01 1:03:40.93 0:27.92 10:12/M
163 Tricia Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1120 42 F 15 40-44 1:03:22.98 1:03:28.76 0:05.78 10:13/M
164 Jared Soekland Santa Rosa CA 1271 30 M 8 30-34 1:03:36.78 1:03:41.15 0:04.37 10:15/M
165 Jessica Soekland Santa Rosa CA 1272 28 F 16 25-29 1:03:56.86 1:04:15.39 0:18.53 10:19/M
166 Dayle Quiroga Windsor CA 1231 53 F 9 50-54 1:04:12.30 1:04:24.48 0:12.18 10:21/M
167 Lupe Licea Windsor CA 1162 39 F 15 35-39 1:04:13.11 1:04:26.17 0:13.06 10:21/M
168 Tara Brunner Santa Rosa CA 1036 31 F 20 30-34 1:04:16.88 1:04:35.84 0:18.96 10:22/M
169 Stephanie Rosas Windsor CA 1248 17 F 3 15-19 1:04:30.77 1:04:43.59 0:12.82 10:24/M
170 Stephanie Matthews Petaluma CA 1183 39 F 16 35-39 1:04:41.95 1:05:02.75 0:20.80 10:26/M
171 Jennifer Harris Truckee CA 1116 39 F 17 35-39 1:04:47.86 1:04:51.67 0:03.81 10:27/M
172 Ashley McBride Windsor CA 1185 10 F 4 10-14 1:04:47.87 1:05:10.59 0:22.72 10:27/M
173 Olivia Bollmann Windsor CA 1026 32 F 21 30-34 1:04:55.78 1:05:15.28 0:19.50 10:28/M
174 Lisa Buchold Santa Rosa CA 1038 48 F 10 45-49 1:04:56.84 1:05:15.25 0:18.41 10:28/M
175 Teresa McBride Windsor CA 1186 46 F 11 45-49 1:04:57.68 1:05:20.71 0:23.03 10:29/M
176 Kristy Buren Windsor CA 1039 44 M 13 40-44 1:05:10.28 1:05:27.51 0:17.23 10:31/M
177 Steven Gonzales Glendora CA 1106 28 M 6 25-29 1:05:18.13 1:05:31.58 0:13.45 10:32/M
178 Cameron Barrer Ferndale CA 1015 55 F 4 55-59 1:05:23.07 1:05:43.42 0:20.35 10:33/M
179 Beau Dumont Novato CA 1074 30 M 9 30-34 1:05:30.02 1:05:44.30 0:14.28 10:34/M
180 Jill Furuoka Forestville CA 1097 37 F 18 35-39 1:05:38.70 1:06:05.00 0:26.30 10:35/M
181 Shannon Martinson Santa Rosa CA 1181 33 F 22 30-34 1:05:39.58 1:05:57.69 0:18.11 10:35/M
182 Janeen Nicolas Santa Rosa CA 1209 31 F 23 30-34 1:05:41.15 1:06:05.33 0:24.18 10:36/M
183 Erika Copenhaver Windsor CA 1060 31 F 24 30-34 1:05:52.88 1:06:06.31 0:13.43 10:37/M
184 Benny Leon Windsor CA 1330 32 M 10 30-34 1:06:09.42 1:06:15.79 0:06.37 10:40/M
185 Jamie Graves Windsor CA 1107 36 F 19 35-39 1:06:25.54 1:06:41.04 0:15.50 10:43/M
186 Lukhbir Gill Windsor CA 1103 56 M 3 55-59 1:06:28.00 1:06:47.35 0:19.35 10:43/M
187 Sara Azat Santa Rosa CA 1009 47 F 12 45-49 1:06:30.53 1:06:50.31 0:19.78 10:44/M
188 Candace Chan Foster City CA 1045 38 F 20 35-39 1:06:33.64 1:06:49.05 0:15.41 10:44/M
189 Yuka Kamiishi Santa Rosa CA 1140 42 F 16 40-44 1:06:51.51 1:07:12.48 0:20.97 10:47/M
190 Jennifer Pitts Santa Rosa CA 1230 41 F 17 40-44 1:06:56.87 1:07:11.32 0:14.45 10:48/M
191 Melissa Brannen Santa Rosa CA 1031 24 F 7 20-24 1:06:58.60 1:07:17.37 0:18.77 10:48/M
192 Tom Chang Santa Rosa CA 1047 48 M 8 45-49 1:07:00.28 1:07:12.13 0:11.85 10:48/M
193 Andrew Wixom Cotati CA 1307 26 M 7 25-29 1:07:05.51 1:07:16.40 0:10.89 10:49/M
194 Shelia Montemayor Santa Rosa CA 1195 55 F 5 55-59 1:07:13.77 1:07:19.65 0:05.88 10:50/M
195 Julie Krueger Healdsburg CA 1149 44 F 18 40-44 1:07:14.77 1:07:34.58 0:19.81 10:51/M
196 Amy Schmuecker Cotati CA 1257 48 F 13 45-49 1:07:18.75 1:07:41.41 0:22.66 10:51/M
197 Kayla Marie Giron Windsor CA 1105 27 F 17 25-29 1:07:19.82 1:07:29.45 0:09.63 10:51/M
198 Brian Gillespie Santa Rosa CA 1104 47 M 9 45-49 1:07:35.34 1:07:37.67 0:02.33 10:54/M
199 Lois O'Rourke Ukiah CA 1215 53 F 10 50-54 1:07:49.93 1:08:11.22 0:21.29 10:56/M
200 Anna Montenegro Rohnert Park CA 1350 44 F 19 40-44 1:07:58.77 1:08:02.83 0:04.06 10:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Mary Pikey Windsor CA 1229 36 F 21 35-39 1:08:20.48 1:08:35.82 0:15.34 11:01/M
202 Kaaren Van Dyke Forestville CA 1296 48 F 14 45-49 1:08:47.17 1:09:16.41 0:29.24 11:06/M
203 Sarah Moser Sonoma, CA 1199 29 F 18 25-29 1:08:55.49 1:09:29.05 0:33.56 11:07/M
204 Katy Moser Salinas CA 1198 64 F 3 60-64 1:08:55.59 1:09:28.67 0:33.08 11:07/M
205 Kate Moser Salinas CA 1197 33 F 25 30-34 1:08:56.31 1:09:29.98 0:33.67 11:07/M
206 Svetlana Sandeno Antioch CA 1253 57 F 6 55-59 1:08:58.35 1:09:10.25 0:11.90 11:07/M
207 Roline Negre Napa CA 1208 41 M 14 40-44 1:09:15.06 1:09:25.17 0:10.11 11:10/M
208 Alexandra Solomon Windsor CA 1273 21 F 8 20-24 1:09:19.19 1:09:32.05 0:12.86 11:11/M
209 Danielle Brown Windsor CA 1035 21 F 9 20-24 1:09:19.75 1:09:32.29 0:12.54 11:11/M
210 Paula Kelley Windsor CA 1143 55 F 7 55-59 1:09:41.54 1:09:59.32 0:17.78 11:14/M
211 Rachael Parker Windsor CA 1220 35 F 22 35-39 1:09:42.20 1:10:06.41 0:24.21 11:15/M
212 Steven Chacon Windsor CA 1044 50 M 2 50-54 1:09:42.94 1:10:06.29 0:23.35 11:15/M
213 Darren Cordes Santa Rosa CA 1062 25 M 8 25-29 1:09:43.91 1:10:08.48 0:24.57 11:15/M
214 William Forrest Windsor CA 1092 51 M 3 50-54 1:10:17.83 1:10:20.91 0:03.08 11:20/M
215 Merielen Gannon Forestville CA 1100 44 F 20 40-44 1:10:18.61 1:10:42.69 0:24.08 11:20/M
216 Hamidah Salzmann Sebastopol CA 1252 32 F 26 30-34 1:10:19.81 1:10:47.35 0:27.54 11:20/M
217 Stacey Miller Windsor CA 1189 33 F 27 30-34 1:10:20.25 1:10:47.42 0:27.17 11:21/M
218 Suzette Ransom Petaluma CA 1233 42 F 21 40-44 1:10:42.32 1:11:03.59 0:21.27 11:24/M
219 Sue Stover Graton CA 1282 50 F 11 50-54 1:10:44.54 1:11:08.37 0:23.83 11:25/M
220 Ed Voge Windsor CA 1303 54 M 4 50-54 1:10:58.18 1:11:24.94 0:26.76 11:27/M
221 Melanie Hoekstra Rohnert Park CA 1128 35 F 23 35-39 1:10:58.84 1:11:24.87 0:26.03 11:27/M
222 Elizabeth Takano Santa Rosa CA 1285 52 F 12 50-54 1:11:09.43 1:11:23.49 0:14.06 11:29/M
223 Diane Saunders Cotati CA 1254 50 F 13 50-54 1:11:36.78 1:11:59.96 0:23.18 11:33/M
224 Janette Gilbertson Windsor CA 1102 38 F 24 35-39 1:11:43.09 1:12:03.70 0:20.61 11:34/M
225 Jamie Perry Windsor CA 1227 36 F 25 35-39 1:11:44.39 1:12:04.80 0:20.41 11:34/M
226 Marisa Chacon Windsor CA 1043 19 F 4 15-19 1:11:51.50 1:12:14.98 0:23.48 11:35/M
227 Cindy Schalich Windsor CA 1256 48 F 15 45-49 1:12:02.09 1:12:24.48 0:22.39 11:37/M
228 Lisa Millerick-Thompson Windsor CA 1347 41 F 22 40-44 1:12:14.52 1:12:35.54 0:21.02 11:39/M
229 Martha Nieto Windsor CA 1211 54 F 14 50-54 1:12:19.29 1:12:39.60 0:20.31 11:40/M
230 Natalie Jella Santa Rosa CA 1135 40 F 23 40-44 1:12:26.55 1:12:35.81 0:09.26 11:41/M
231 Jennifer Ferrando Petaluma CA 1087 33 F 28 30-34 1:12:31.41 1:12:38.72 0:07.31 11:42/M
232 Stephanie Hekimian Fresno CA 1118 34 F 29 30-34 1:12:35.97 1:13:01.40 0:25.43 11:42/M
233 Juanita Dreiling Windsor CA 1072 43 F 24 40-44 1:12:36.18 1:13:01.59 0:25.41 11:43/M
234 Jeanne Villa Novato CA 1302 50 F 15 50-54 1:12:37.07 1:13:08.71 0:31.64 11:43/M
235 Judy Hutton Windsor CA 1130 35 F 26 35-39 1:12:41.46 1:12:43.31 0:01.85 11:43/M
236 Monica Baker Santa Rosa CA 1011 33 F 30 30-34 1:12:42.92 1:13:10.34 0:27.42 11:44/M
237 Jennefer Bolin Rohnert Park CA 1025 38 F 27 35-39 1:12:43.45 1:13:10.50 0:27.05 11:44/M
238 Jason Jeremy Oakley CA 1136 39 M 14 35-39 1:12:45.14 1:12:57.47 0:12.33 11:44/M
239 Deirdre O'Beirne Santa Rosa CA 1213 34 F 31 30-34 1:13:12.79 1:13:26.74 0:13.95 11:48/M
240 Ericka Richards Santa Rosa CA 1236 35 F 28 35-39 1:13:25.23 1:13:56.85 0:31.62 11:50/M
241 Danielle Mahoney Rohnert Park CA 1171 28 F 19 25-29 1:13:38.90 1:13:57.91 0:19.01 11:53/M
242 Kim Clouse Santa Rosa CA 1058 59 F 8 55-59 1:13:47.96 1:14:04.25 0:16.29 11:54/M
243 Lisa Valencia Healdsburg CA 1295 43 F 25 40-44 1:13:48.73 1:13:57.53 0:08.80 11:54/M
244 Christine Jacobson Santa Rosa CA 1134 32 F 32 30-34 1:14:26.15 1:14:56.45 0:30.30 12:00/M
245 Lauren Edwards Santa Rosa CA 1077 27 F 20 25-29 1:14:51.62 1:15:18.94 0:27.32 12:04/M
246 Lori Fieri Santa Rosa CA 1088 42 F 26 40-44 1:14:55.95 1:15:16.90 0:20.95 12:05/M
247 Galen Butts 1320 28 M 9 25-29 1:15:05.28 1:15:09.77 0:04.49 12:07/M
248 Elias Flores Windsor CA 1329 34 M 11 30-34 1:15:25.18 1:15:25.18 12:10/M
249 Jackie Reese Windsor CA 1234 41 F 27 40-44 1:16:25.24 1:16:47.01 0:21.77 12:20/M
250 Lauri Belfor-Moyer Santa Rosa CA 1018 56 F 9 55-59 1:16:31.07 1:16:58.45 0:27.38 12:20/M
251 Denise Stevenson Windsor CA 1278 50 F 16 50-54 1:16:41.75 1:17:01.75 0:20.00 12:22/M
252 Lotta Black Windsor CA 1024 39 F 29 35-39 1:17:03.57 1:17:28.93 0:25.36 12:26/M
253 Michael Griffith Santa Rosa CA 1109 59 M 4 55-59 1:17:08.18 1:17:38.74 0:30.56 12:26/M
254 Darren Black Windsor CA 1023 40 M 15 40-44 1:17:08.55 1:17:33.84 0:25.29 12:26/M
255 Darnell Bowen Windsor CA 1028 43 M 16 40-44 1:17:18.25 1:17:28.93 0:10.68 12:28/M
256 Moraya Aguilar Walnut Creek CA 1003 33 F 33 30-34 1:18:46.56 1:19:04.26 0:17.70 12:42/M
257 Anndrea Leon Windsor CA 1158 25 F 21 25-29 1:18:46.64 1:18:56.43 0:09.79 12:42/M
258 Janechila Ing Santa Rosa CA 1131 29 F 22 25-29 1:18:47.49 1:19:17.65 0:30.16 12:42/M
259 Cyndi Smith Windsor CA 1268 54 F 17 50-54 1:18:50.70 1:18:55.70 0:05.00 12:43/M
260 Stephen Misson San Jose CA 1193 27 M 10 25-29 1:18:58.21 1:19:27.35 0:29.14 12:44/M
261 Megan Misson San Jose CA 1192 28 F 23 25-29 1:19:01.75 1:19:30.91 0:29.16 12:45/M
262 Ednaly Mata Rohnert Park CA 1332 27 F 24 25-29 1:20:49.08 1:20:55.32 0:06.24 13:02/M
263 Rose Bernon Santa Rosa CA 1021 48 F 16 45-49 1:20:55.26 1:21:07.28 0:12.02 13:03/M
264 Pamala Nold Windsor CA 1212 49 F 17 45-49 1:22:10.40 1:22:31.25 0:20.85 13:15/M
265 Denise Krebs Santa Rosa CA 1148 49 F 18 45-49 1:23:08.23 1:23:36.66 0:28.43 13:25/M
266 Michelle Markwart Deveaux San Jose CA 1178 35 F 30 35-39 1:23:11.69 1:23:40.43 0:28.74 13:25/M
267 Sara Guilford Rohnert Park CA 1110 33 F 34 30-34 1:23:11.86 1:23:40.46 0:28.60 13:25/M
268 Frank Rivera 1342 41 M 17 40-44 1:23:55.30 1:24:01.58 0:06.28 13:32/M
269 Emigh Maracek Glen Ellen CA 1174 32 F 35 30-34 1:24:46.78 1:24:56.87 0:10.09 13:40/M
270 Jane Stone Rohnert Park CA 1281 52 F 18 50-54 1:26:01.02 1:26:32.46 0:31.44 13:52/M
271 Donna Ventres Windsor CA 1298 53 F 19 50-54 1:26:11.53 1:26:14.49 0:02.96 13:54/M
272 Mike Hernandez Windsor CA 1125 44 M 18 40-44 1:27:31.38 1:27:41.50 0:10.12 14:07/M
273 Angela Hernandez Windsor CA 1124 43 F 28 40-44 1:27:31.40 1:27:41.41 0:10.01 14:07/M
274 Blanca Nieto Santa Rosa CA 1210 57 F 10 55-59 1:27:45.07 1:28:05.51 0:20.44 14:09/M
275 Alicia Juarez Windsor CA 1139 53 F 20 50-54 1:27:46.49 1:28:06.18 0:19.69 14:09/M
276 Mike Tunick Rohnert Park CA 1294 20 M 5 20-24 1:29:33.07 1:30:05.31 0:32.24 14:27/M
277 Erin Harer Guerneville CA 1335 33 F 36 30-34 1:30:12.45 1:30:40.30 0:27.85 14:33/M
278 Katie Harer Windsor CA 1334 31 F 37 30-34 1:30:13.03 1:30:41.09 0:28.06 14:33/M
279 Jessica Duncan Sacramento CA 1075 28 F 25 25-29 1:34:21.54 1:34:48.24 0:26.70 15:13/M
280 Robert Duncan Sacramento CA 1076 31 M 12 30-34 1:34:21.63 1:34:48.44 0:26.81 15:13/M
281 Brian March Santa Rosa CA 1176 41 M 19 40-44 1:34:58.86 1:35:24.77 0:25.91 15:19/M
282 Lindsay Massey Santa Rosa CA 1182 36 F 31 35-39 1:35:44.85 1:36:09.79 0:24.94 15:26/M
283 Teresa Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1033 68 F 1 65-69 1:35:46.31 1:36:10.35 0:24.04 15:27/M
284 Marissa Ledbetter Windsor CA 1157 32 F 38 30-34 1:36:02.90 1:36:32.26 0:29.36 15:29/M
285 Amy Sage Windsor CA 1351 36 F 32 35-39 1:36:04.21 1:36:33.26 0:29.05 15:30/M
286 Roshel Montemayor Santa Rosa CA 1194 27 F 26 25-29 1:37:35.51 1:37:41.38 0:05.87 15:44/M
287 Claire Villa Novato CA 1301 76 F 1 70-99 1:38:04.03 1:38:35.81 0:31.78 15:49/M
288 Randall Young Honolulu HI 1316 57 M 5 55-59 1:39:43.60 1:40:06.38 0:22.78 16:05/M
289 Laurel Johnston Honolulu HI 1137 56 F 11 55-59 1:39:44.75 1:40:06.33 0:21.58 16:05/M
290 Toni Labra Rohnert Park CA 1152 52 F 21 50-54 1:40:01.52 1:40:14.55 0:13.03 16:08/M
291 Jill Engelmann Placerville CA 1082 52 F 22 50-54 1:40:03.30 1:40:07.37 0:04.07 16:08/M
292 Rick Bellotti Santa Rosa CA 1019 32 M 13 30-34 1:41:56.59 1:42:07.87 0:11.28 16:26/M
293 Janelle Branagan Santa Rosa CA 1030 31 F 39 30-34 1:41:56.72 1:42:07.84 0:11.12 16:26/M
294 Benny Shepherd Santa Rosa CA 1260 56 M 6 55-59 1:45:55.17 1:46:07.10 0:11.93 17:05/M
295 Debbie Shepherd Santa Rosa CA 1261 56 F 12 55-59 1:45:55.49 1:46:07.43 0:11.94 17:05/M
296 Lesley Baird Novato CA 1010 55 F 13 55-59 1:46:30.53 1:47:00.99 0:30.46 17:11/M
297 Rebecca Bowers Richmond CA 1029 43 F 29 40-44 1:46:31.18 1:47:01.37 0:30.19 17:11/M
298 Gina Veronese Sacramento CA 1299 34 F 40 30-34 1:51:11.35 1:51:46.76 0:35.41 17:56/M
299 Derek Ladd Sacramento CA 1153 35 M 15 35-39 1:51:16.74 1:51:52.27 0:35.53 17:57/M
300 Renzo Veronese Windsor CA 1300 69 M 2 65-69 1:51:16.84 1:51:52.60 0:35.76 17:57/M

2013 Windsor Green

Age Group Results

May 19, 2013


Results by: Capital Road Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leslie Lukacs Windsor CA 1166 39 5 40:22.10 40:22.10 6:31/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shaylynn Clark Windsor CA 1053 10 10 43:42.59 44:03.15 0:20.56 7:03/M
2 Leah Haley Windsor CA 1113 12 72 54:18.46 54:22.37 0:03.91 8:45/M
3 Kimberly Rosas Windsor CA 1246 14 134 1:00:25.62 1:00:27.50 0:01.88 9:45/M
4 Ashley McBride Windsor CA 1185 10 172 1:04:47.87 1:05:10.59 0:22.72 10:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexis Kramer Petaluma CA 1147 15 55 52:14.38 52:21.19 0:06.81 8:25/M
2 Emily Clark Santa Rosa CA 1049 19 111 58:26.72 58:46.36 0:19.64 9:25/M
3 Stephanie Rosas Windsor CA 1248 17 169 1:04:30.77 1:04:43.59 0:12.82 10:24/M
4 Marisa Chacon Windsor CA 1043 19 226 1:11:51.50 1:12:14.98 0:23.48 11:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Haley Bartels Healdsburg CA 1317 21 44 51:25.09 51:28.61 0:03.52 8:18/M
2 Sabrina-Anne Wuu Santa Rosa CA 1313 22 50 51:53.33 51:53.33 8:22/M
3 Jessica Hutchison Windsor CA 1129 20 85 55:28.81 55:39.63 0:10.82 8:57/M
4 Nicole Rosas Santa Rosa CA 1247 24 108 57:54.49 57:56.29 0:01.80 9:20/M
5 Danielle Sawyer Windsor CA 1255 20 128 59:45.54 59:54.07 0:08.53 9:38/M
6 Carolyn Takano Santa Rosa CA 1328 24 156 1:02:03.88 1:02:17.60 0:13.72 10:00/M
7 Melissa Brannen Santa Rosa CA 1031 24 191 1:06:58.60 1:07:17.37 0:18.77 10:48/M
8 Alexandra Solomon Windsor CA 1273 21 208 1:09:19.19 1:09:32.05 0:12.86 11:11/M
9 Danielle Brown Windsor CA 1035 21 209 1:09:19.75 1:09:32.29 0:12.54 11:11/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lena Spence Windsor CA 1274 26 17 45:13.39 45:14.38 0:00.99 7:18/M
2 Christina Lovett Santa Rosa CA 1164 29 24 47:37.51 47:50.59 0:13.08 7:41/M
3 Jennifer Clouse Santa Rosa CA 1057 28 27 48:12.57 48:17.20 0:04.63 7:46/M
4 Megan Streeper Rohnert Park CA 1283 28 34 49:18.54 49:24.59 0:06.05 7:57/M
5 Melissa Frigault Santa Rosa CA 1096 28 57 52:38.20 52:43.12 0:04.92 8:29/M
6 Jamie Hamilton Windsor CA 1326 28 62 53:36.90 56:34.93 2:58.03 8:39/M
7 Kristina Lewis Davis CA 1160 27 64 53:44.30 53:45.09 0:00.79 8:40/M
8 Joanna Klein San Francisco CA 1146 27 81 55:15.69 55:40.42 0:24.73 8:55/M
9 Elyce Ostermann Cloverdale CA 1217 29 86 55:32.89 55:41.21 0:08.32 8:57/M
10 Nelina Engblom Windsor CA 1081 29 98 56:25.82 56:42.20 0:16.38 9:06/M
11 Jobita Mendoza Hayward CA 1188 25 102 57:00.52 57:22.96 0:22.44 9:12/M
12 Elizabeth Rosas Sacramento CA 1245 28 103 57:01.07 57:03.28 0:02.21 9:12/M
13 Jessica Balli Santa Rosa CA 1013 29 104 57:18.83 57:32.76 0:13.93 9:15/M
14 Sarah Todd Potter Valley CA 1289 29 121 58:53.26 59:07.26 0:14.00 9:30/M
15 Veronica Faber San Francisco CA 1085 29 146 1:01:18.57 1:01:45.14 0:26.57 9:53/M
16 Jessica Soekland Santa Rosa CA 1272 28 165 1:03:56.86 1:04:15.39 0:18.53 10:19/M
17 Kayla Marie Giron Windsor CA 1105 27 197 1:07:19.82 1:07:29.45 0:09.63 10:51/M
18 Sarah Moser Sonoma, CA 1199 29 203 1:08:55.49 1:09:29.05 0:33.56 11:07/M
19 Danielle Mahoney Rohnert Park CA 1171 28 241 1:13:38.90 1:13:57.91 0:19.01 11:53/M
20 Lauren Edwards Santa Rosa CA 1077 27 245 1:14:51.62 1:15:18.94 0:27.32 12:04/M
21 Anndrea Leon Windsor CA 1158 25 257 1:18:46.64 1:18:56.43 0:09.79 12:42/M
22 Janechila Ing Santa Rosa CA 1131 29 258 1:18:47.49 1:19:17.65 0:30.16 12:42/M
23 Megan Misson San Jose CA 1192 28 261 1:19:01.75 1:19:30.91 0:29.16 12:45/M
24 Ednaly Mata Rohnert Park CA 1332 27 262 1:20:49.08 1:20:55.32 0:06.24 13:02/M
25 Jessica Duncan Sacramento CA 1075 28 279 1:34:21.54 1:34:48.24 0:26.70 15:13/M
26 Roshel Montemayor Santa Rosa CA 1194 27 286 1:37:35.51 1:37:41.38 0:05.87 15:44/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Ciminello Angwin CA 1324 31 16 44:49.98 44:57.05 0:07.07 7:14/M
2 Elisabeth Corbett Dresher PA 1061 34 21 47:08.28 47:19.25 0:10.97 7:36/M
3 Naomi Williams Windsor CA 1306 32 28 48:21.33 48:24.12 0:02.79 7:48/M
4 Alison Surgeon Windsor CA 1284 34 31 48:50.40 48:57.31 0:06.91 7:53/M
5 Kristi Myers Santa Rosa CA 1202 33 52 52:09.78 52:28.00 0:18.22 8:25/M
6 Amanda Malm Santa Rosa CA 1172 32 58 52:38.70 52:49.29 0:10.59 8:29/M
7 Christen Hamilton Windsor CA 1327 33 63 53:41.15 56:39.06 2:57.91 8:40/M
8 Dawn Patel Santa Rosa CA 1225 30 80 55:15.16 55:39.79 0:24.63 8:55/M
9 Katie Riker Windsor CA 1240 31 83 55:28.04 55:45.44 0:17.40 8:57/M
10 Sunny Wickham Santa Rosa CA 1305 32 95 56:12.72 56:37.13 0:24.41 9:04/M
11 Kerry Finnie Windsor CA 1091 32 109 58:15.70 58:21.48 0:05.78 9:24/M
12 Natalie Smythe Santa Rosa CA 1270 30 110 58:26.62 58:44.77 0:18.15 9:25/M
13 Ashley Patel Santa Rosa CA 1224 30 118 58:36.07 58:51.55 0:15.48 9:27/M
14 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 1050 31 120 58:46.63 58:53.23 0:06.60 9:29/M
15 Haley Skerrett Windsor CA 1263 33 127 59:37.52 59:53.77 0:16.25 9:37/M
16 Kristina Becker Windsor CA 1017 33 130 59:55.62 1:00:02.17 0:06.55 9:40/M
17 Sarah Evans Santa Rosa CA 1083 34 143 1:01:09.01 1:01:27.57 0:18.56 9:52/M
18 Leah Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 1086 32 150 1:01:36.82 1:01:44.63 0:07.81 9:56/M
19 Tanya Bruno Santa Rosa CA 1037 30 161 1:03:09.49 1:03:14.33 0:04.84 10:11/M
20 Tara Brunner Santa Rosa CA 1036 31 168 1:04:16.88 1:04:35.84 0:18.96 10:22/M
21 Olivia Bollmann Windsor CA 1026 32 173 1:04:55.78 1:05:15.28 0:19.50 10:28/M
22 Shannon Martinson Santa Rosa CA 1181 33 181 1:05:39.58 1:05:57.69 0:18.11 10:35/M
23 Janeen Nicolas Santa Rosa CA 1209 31 182 1:05:41.15 1:06:05.33 0:24.18 10:36/M
24 Erika Copenhaver Windsor CA 1060 31 183 1:05:52.88 1:06:06.31 0:13.43 10:37/M
25 Kate Moser Salinas CA 1197 33 205 1:08:56.31 1:09:29.98 0:33.67 11:07/M
26 Hamidah Salzmann Sebastopol CA 1252 32 216 1:10:19.81 1:10:47.35 0:27.54 11:20/M
27 Stacey Miller Windsor CA 1189 33 217 1:10:20.25 1:10:47.42 0:27.17 11:21/M
28 Jennifer Ferrando Petaluma CA 1087 33 231 1:12:31.41 1:12:38.72 0:07.31 11:42/M
29 Stephanie Hekimian Fresno CA 1118 34 232 1:12:35.97 1:13:01.40 0:25.43 11:42/M
30 Monica Baker Santa Rosa CA 1011 33 236 1:12:42.92 1:13:10.34 0:27.42 11:44/M
31 Deirdre O'Beirne Santa Rosa CA 1213 34 239 1:13:12.79 1:13:26.74 0:13.95 11:48/M
32 Christine Jacobson Santa Rosa CA 1134 32 244 1:14:26.15 1:14:56.45 0:30.30 12:00/M
33 Moraya Aguilar Walnut Creek CA 1003 33 256 1:18:46.56 1:19:04.26 0:17.70 12:42/M
34 Sara Guilford Rohnert Park CA 1110 33 267 1:23:11.86 1:23:40.46 0:28.60 13:25/M
35 Emigh Maracek Glen Ellen CA 1174 32 269 1:24:46.78 1:24:56.87 0:10.09 13:40/M
36 Erin Harer Guerneville CA 1335 33 277 1:30:12.45 1:30:40.30 0:27.85 14:33/M
37 Katie Harer Windsor CA 1334 31 278 1:30:13.03 1:30:41.09 0:28.06 14:33/M
38 Marissa Ledbetter Windsor CA 1157 32 284 1:36:02.90 1:36:32.26 0:29.36 15:29/M
39 Janelle Branagan Santa Rosa CA 1030 31 293 1:41:56.72 1:42:07.84 0:11.12 16:26/M
40 Gina Veronese Sacramento CA 1299 34 298 1:51:11.35 1:51:46.76 0:35.41 17:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leslie Lukacs Windsor CA 1166 39 5 40:22.10 40:22.10 6:31/M
2 Stephanie Contreras Windsor CA 1059 35 30 48:31.23 48:32.33 0:01.10 7:50/M
3 Jennifer King Petaluma CA 1340 39 36 50:12.07 50:19.81 0:07.74 8:06/M
4 Teri Woodson Windsor CA 1310 38 41 51:12.62 51:16.01 0:03.39 8:15/M
5 Alyshia Martin Granite Bay CA 1179 36 59 52:49.06 53:05.47 0:16.41 8:31/M
6 Natasha Akhtar Santa Rosa CA 1005 37 76 54:39.22 54:42.02 0:02.80 8:49/M
7 Tiffany Camarda Petaluma CA 1041 36 77 54:51.92 54:53.27 0:01.35 8:51/M
8 Tammey Clark Windsor CA 1055 38 90 55:54.12 56:14.18 0:20.06 9:01/M
9 Amy Ryan Windsor CA 1250 39 125 59:16.95 59:32.00 0:15.05 9:34/M
10 Tricia Toews Santa Rosa CA 1291 36 129 59:48.79 1:00:05.11 0:16.32 9:39/M
11 Dori Steeves Rohnert Park CA 1277 39 139 1:00:36.16 1:01:01.44 0:25.28 9:46/M
12 Renee Nealon Petauma CA 1206 38 148 1:01:33.75 1:01:43.10 0:09.35 9:56/M
13 Kellie Henry Windsor CA 1123 39 151 1:01:40.01 1:01:53.35 0:13.34 9:57/M
14 Traci Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 1068 36 154 1:01:49.73 1:02:20.70 0:30.97 9:58/M
15 Lupe Licea Windsor CA 1162 39 167 1:04:13.11 1:04:26.17 0:13.06 10:21/M
16 Stephanie Matthews Petaluma CA 1183 39 170 1:04:41.95 1:05:02.75 0:20.80 10:26/M
17 Jennifer Harris Truckee CA 1116 39 171 1:04:47.86 1:04:51.67 0:03.81 10:27/M
18 Jill Furuoka Forestville CA 1097 37 180 1:05:38.70 1:06:05.00 0:26.30 10:35/M
19 Jamie Graves Windsor CA 1107 36 185 1:06:25.54 1:06:41.04 0:15.50 10:43/M
20 Candace Chan Foster City CA 1045 38 188 1:06:33.64 1:06:49.05 0:15.41 10:44/M
21 Mary Pikey Windsor CA 1229 36 201 1:08:20.48 1:08:35.82 0:15.34 11:01/M
22 Rachael Parker Windsor CA 1220 35 211 1:09:42.20 1:10:06.41 0:24.21 11:15/M
23 Melanie Hoekstra Rohnert Park CA 1128 35 221 1:10:58.84 1:11:24.87 0:26.03 11:27/M
24 Janette Gilbertson Windsor CA 1102 38 224 1:11:43.09 1:12:03.70 0:20.61 11:34/M
25 Jamie Perry Windsor CA 1227 36 225 1:11:44.39 1:12:04.80 0:20.41 11:34/M
26 Judy Hutton Windsor CA 1130 35 235 1:12:41.46 1:12:43.31 0:01.85 11:43/M
27 Jennefer Bolin Rohnert Park CA 1025 38 237 1:12:43.45 1:13:10.50 0:27.05 11:44/M
28 Ericka Richards Santa Rosa CA 1236 35 240 1:13:25.23 1:13:56.85 0:31.62 11:50/M
29 Lotta Black Windsor CA 1024 39 252 1:17:03.57 1:17:28.93 0:25.36 12:26/M
30 Michelle Markwart Deveaux San Jose CA 1178 35 266 1:23:11.69 1:23:40.43 0:28.74 13:25/M
31 Lindsay Massey Santa Rosa CA 1182 36 282 1:35:44.85 1:36:09.79 0:24.94 15:26/M
32 Amy Sage Windsor CA 1351 36 285 1:36:04.21 1:36:33.26 0:29.05 15:30/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cindy Cristando Healdsburg CA 1063 40 20 46:06.31 46:15.07 0:08.76 7:26/M
2 Mary Friedman Sebastopol CA 1095 41 37 50:29.34 50:36.77 0:07.43 8:09/M
3 Michelle Wood Santa Rosa CA 1309 40 42 51:13.65 51:20.92 0:07.27 8:16/M
4 Erin Desisto Windsor CA 1066 42 43 51:20.56 51:35.88 0:15.32 8:17/M
5 Heather Skoda Novato CA 1264 41 45 51:30.90 51:33.93 0:03.03 8:18/M
6 Janis Gamble Goleta CA 1098 40 54 52:13.85 52:33.15 0:19.30 8:25/M
7 Lisa Keeton Santa Rosa CA 1142 44 88 55:41.84 55:56.38 0:14.54 8:59/M
8 Brenda Reyes Windsor CA 1235 40 106 57:36.84 57:50.08 0:13.24 9:17/M
9 Davina Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1032 40 112 58:26.84 58:44.80 0:17.96 9:25/M
10 Angeline Overend Greenbrae CA 1219 41 126 59:23.38 59:33.91 0:10.53 9:35/M
11 Elena Parolini Forestville CA 1222 40 132 59:57.67 1:00:24.07 0:26.40 9:40/M
12 Jenny March Santa Rosa CA 1177 40 140 1:00:39.88 1:01:05.44 0:25.56 9:47/M
13 Carmen Sebastian Windsor CA 1258 43 152 1:01:40.43 1:02:05.97 0:25.54 9:57/M
14 Jason Wright Windsor CA 1311 44 159 1:02:45.29 1:03:10.93 0:25.64 10:07/M
15 Tricia Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1120 42 163 1:03:22.98 1:03:28.76 0:05.78 10:13/M
16 Yuka Kamiishi Santa Rosa CA 1140 42 189 1:06:51.51 1:07:12.48 0:20.97 10:47/M
17 Jennifer Pitts Santa Rosa CA 1230 41 190 1:06:56.87 1:07:11.32 0:14.45 10:48/M
18 Julie Krueger Healdsburg CA 1149 44 195 1:07:14.77 1:07:34.58 0:19.81 10:51/M
19 Anna Montenegro Rohnert Park CA 1350 44 200 1:07:58.77 1:08:02.83 0:04.06 10:58/M
20 Merielen Gannon Forestville CA 1100 44 215 1:10:18.61 1:10:42.69 0:24.08 11:20/M
21 Suzette Ransom Petaluma CA 1233 42 218 1:10:42.32 1:11:03.59 0:21.27 11:24/M
22 Lisa Millerick-Thompson Windsor CA 1347 41 228 1:12:14.52 1:12:35.54 0:21.02 11:39/M
23 Natalie Jella Santa Rosa CA 1135 40 230 1:12:26.55 1:12:35.81 0:09.26 11:41/M
24 Juanita Dreiling Windsor CA 1072 43 233 1:12:36.18 1:13:01.59 0:25.41 11:43/M
25 Lisa Valencia Healdsburg CA 1295 43 243 1:13:48.73 1:13:57.53 0:08.80 11:54/M
26 Lori Fieri Santa Rosa CA 1088 42 246 1:14:55.95 1:15:16.90 0:20.95 12:05/M
27 Jackie Reese Windsor CA 1234 41 249 1:16:25.24 1:16:47.01 0:21.77 12:20/M
28 Angela Hernandez Windsor CA 1124 43 273 1:27:31.40 1:27:41.41 0:10.01 14:07/M
29 Rebecca Bowers Richmond CA 1029 43 297 1:46:31.18 1:47:01.37 0:30.19 17:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Rogers Santa Rosa CA 1244 48 35 49:57.04 50:08.01 0:10.97 8:03/M
2 Susan Spier Santa Rosa CA 1275 48 39 50:47.12 51:01.69 0:14.57 8:11/M
3 Eileen Basich Windsor CA 1322 48 71 54:18.43 54:19.35 0:00.92 8:45/M
4 Katy Yolo Northen Sebastopol CA 1314 48 91 55:54.79 55:54.79 9:01/M
5 Desiree Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1243 46 99 56:31.34 56:58.76 0:27.42 9:07/M
6 Natalie Young Rohnert Park CA 1315 46 137 1:00:30.58 1:00:36.92 0:06.34 9:45/M
7 Lisa Kellogg Rohnert Park CA 1144 49 138 1:00:36.09 1:01:01.06 0:24.97 9:46/M
8 Meredith Eidem Santa Clara CA 1078 45 144 1:01:10.48 1:01:39.16 0:28.68 9:52/M
9 Nora Iroz Santa Rosa CA 1132 47 153 1:01:41.24 1:01:59.70 0:18.46 9:57/M
10 Lisa Buchold Santa Rosa CA 1038 48 174 1:04:56.84 1:05:15.25 0:18.41 10:28/M
11 Teresa McBride Windsor CA 1186 46 175 1:04:57.68 1:05:20.71 0:23.03 10:29/M
12 Sara Azat Santa Rosa CA 1009 47 187 1:06:30.53 1:06:50.31 0:19.78 10:44/M
13 Amy Schmuecker Cotati CA 1257 48 196 1:07:18.75 1:07:41.41 0:22.66 10:51/M
14 Kaaren Van Dyke Forestville CA 1296 48 202 1:08:47.17 1:09:16.41 0:29.24 11:06/M
15 Cindy Schalich Windsor CA 1256 48 227 1:12:02.09 1:12:24.48 0:22.39 11:37/M
16 Rose Bernon Santa Rosa CA 1021 48 263 1:20:55.26 1:21:07.28 0:12.02 13:03/M
17 Pamala Nold Windsor CA 1212 49 264 1:22:10.40 1:22:31.25 0:20.85 13:15/M
18 Denise Krebs Santa Rosa CA 1148 49 265 1:23:08.23 1:23:36.66 0:28.43 13:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 1325 52 22 47:09.40 47:13.48 0:04.08 7:36/M
2 Alyce Parks Windsor CA 1221 53 33 49:18.36 49:23.34 0:04.98 7:57/M
3 Kara Adams Santa Rosa CA 1002 50 75 54:29.19 54:46.32 0:17.13 8:47/M
4 Susan Sloan Petaluma CA 1266 54 79 55:04.96 55:19.10 0:14.14 8:53/M
5 Catherine Davis Santa Rosa CA 1065 53 94 56:06.06 56:13.33 0:07.27 9:03/M
6 Citlali Garcia Santa Rosa CA 1101 51 101 56:51.63 57:06.29 0:14.66 9:10/M
7 Sabrina Highlan Highland Windsor CA 1126 52 107 57:46.69 57:48.77 0:02.08 9:19/M
8 Margaret Rigway Ukiah CA 1239 54 141 1:00:41.92 1:00:55.64 0:13.72 9:47/M
9 Dayle Quiroga Windsor CA 1231 53 166 1:04:12.30 1:04:24.48 0:12.18 10:21/M
10 Lois O'Rourke Ukiah CA 1215 53 199 1:07:49.93 1:08:11.22 0:21.29 10:56/M
11 Sue Stover Graton CA 1282 50 219 1:10:44.54 1:11:08.37 0:23.83 11:25/M
12 Elizabeth Takano Santa Rosa CA 1285 52 222 1:11:09.43 1:11:23.49 0:14.06 11:29/M
13 Diane Saunders Cotati CA 1254 50 223 1:11:36.78 1:11:59.96 0:23.18 11:33/M
14 Martha Nieto Windsor CA 1211 54 229 1:12:19.29 1:12:39.60 0:20.31 11:40/M
15 Jeanne Villa Novato CA 1302 50 234 1:12:37.07 1:13:08.71 0:31.64 11:43/M
16 Denise Stevenson Windsor CA 1278 50 251 1:16:41.75 1:17:01.75 0:20.00 12:22/M
17 Cyndi Smith Windsor CA 1268 54 259 1:18:50.70 1:18:55.70 0:05.00 12:43/M
18 Jane Stone Rohnert Park CA 1281 52 270 1:26:01.02 1:26:32.46 0:31.44 13:52/M
19 Donna Ventres Windsor CA 1298 53 271 1:26:11.53 1:26:14.49 0:02.96 13:54/M
20 Alicia Juarez Windsor CA 1139 53 275 1:27:46.49 1:28:06.18 0:19.69 14:09/M
21 Toni Labra Rohnert Park CA 1152 52 290 1:40:01.52 1:40:14.55 0:13.03 16:08/M
22 Jill Engelmann Placerville CA 1082 52 291 1:40:03.30 1:40:07.37 0:04.07 16:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann Thrupp Cloverdale CA 1336 55 12 44:12.83 44:14.61 0:01.78 7:08/M
2 Theresa Rochioli Healdsburg CA 1242 55 116 58:32.46 58:41.58 0:09.12 9:26/M
3 Connie Van Riet Van Riet Sebastopol CA 1297 55 142 1:01:08.11 1:01:15.05 0:06.94 9:52/M
4 Cameron Barrer Ferndale CA 1015 55 178 1:05:23.07 1:05:43.42 0:20.35 10:33/M
5 Shelia Montemayor Santa Rosa CA 1195 55 194 1:07:13.77 1:07:19.65 0:05.88 10:50/M
6 Svetlana Sandeno Antioch CA 1253 57 206 1:08:58.35 1:09:10.25 0:11.90 11:07/M
7 Paula Kelley Windsor CA 1143 55 210 1:09:41.54 1:09:59.32 0:17.78 11:14/M
8 Kim Clouse Santa Rosa CA 1058 59 242 1:13:47.96 1:14:04.25 0:16.29 11:54/M
9 Lauri Belfor-Moyer Santa Rosa CA 1018 56 250 1:16:31.07 1:16:58.45 0:27.38 12:20/M
10 Blanca Nieto Santa Rosa CA 1210 57 274 1:27:45.07 1:28:05.51 0:20.44 14:09/M
11 Laurel Johnston Honolulu HI 1137 56 289 1:39:44.75 1:40:06.33 0:21.58 16:05/M
12 Debbie Shepherd Santa Rosa CA 1261 56 295 1:45:55.49 1:46:07.43 0:11.94 17:05/M
13 Lesley Baird Novato CA 1010 55 296 1:46:30.53 1:47:00.99 0:30.46 17:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heli Haakana Healdsburg, Ca 95448 CA 1111 63 78 55:04.56 55:13.86 0:09.30 8:53/M
2 Susan Nager San Ramon CA 1203 60 84 55:28.16 55:45.52 0:17.36 8:57/M
3 Katy Moser Salinas CA 1198 64 204 1:08:55.59 1:09:28.67 0:33.08 11:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Teresa Breazeale Santa Rosa CA 1033 68 283 1:35:46.31 1:36:10.35 0:24.04 15:27/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Claire Villa Novato CA 1301 76 287 1:38:04.03 1:38:35.81 0:31.78 15:49/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edgar Navarro Windsor CA 1205 19 1 38:12.05 38:12.54 0:00.49 6:10/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Isaac Forrest Windsor CA 1093 11 25 48:06.09 48:08.04 0:01.95 7:45/M
2 Michael Barron Cazadero CA 1345 14 29 48:30.00 48:30.00 7:49/M
3 Markus Basich Windsor CA 1323 12 69 54:13.10 54:13.47 0:00.37 8:45/M
4 Lorenzo Leon Healdsburg CA 1159 11 115 58:31.86 58:40.74 0:08.88 9:26/M
5 Devin Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 1067 11 155 1:01:49.80 1:02:20.58 0:30.78 9:58/M
6 Erik Takano Santa Rosa CA 1286 13 158 1:02:33.52 1:02:46.08 0:12.56 10:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edgar Navarro Windsor CA 1205 19 1 38:12.05 38:12.54 0:00.49 6:10/M
2 Christopher Licea Windsor CA 1161 15 4 39:23.03 39:23.03 6:21/M
3 Brandon Jones Windsor CA 1138 19 7 41:38.83 42:14.29 0:35.46 6:43/M
4 Jacob Haley Windsor CA 1112 18 70 54:18.37 54:22.07 0:03.70 8:45/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luis Avina Santa Rosa CA 1008 20 19 46:05.16 46:08.42 0:03.26 7:26/M
2 Zach Smith Calistoga CA 1269 21 60 53:03.35 53:16.51 0:13.16 8:33/M
3 Tim Gutierez Windsor CA 1321 22 92 55:54.92 55:59.97 0:05.05 9:01/M
4 Stephen Mushallo Santa Rosa CA 1200 24 113 58:27.24 58:46.27 0:19.03 9:26/M
5 Mike Tunick Rohnert Park CA 1294 20 276 1:29:33.07 1:30:05.31 0:32.24 14:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Gohl Forestville CA 1319 25 8 43:18.91 43:21.49 0:02.58 6:59/M
2 Michael Seegert Carmichael CA 1339 28 14 44:39.53 44:44.54 0:05.01 7:12/M
3 Brian Olson Oakland CA 1346 25 47 51:33.31 51:53.38 0:20.07 8:19/M
4 Ryan Stapleton Santa Rosa CA 1276 27 67 54:02.92 54:20.34 0:17.42 8:43/M
5 Chris Alfert Berkeley CA 1006 29 145 1:01:15.00 1:01:41.90 0:26.90 9:53/M
6 Steven Gonzales Glendora CA 1106 28 177 1:05:18.13 1:05:31.58 0:13.45 10:32/M
7 Andrew Wixom Cotati CA 1307 26 193 1:07:05.51 1:07:16.40 0:10.89 10:49/M
8 Darren Cordes Santa Rosa CA 1062 25 213 1:09:43.91 1:10:08.48 0:24.57 11:15/M
9 Galen Butts 1320 28 247 1:15:05.28 1:15:09.77 0:04.49 12:07/M
10 Stephen Misson San Jose CA 1193 27 260 1:18:58.21 1:19:27.35 0:29.14 12:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Martin Santa Rosa CA 1180 31 2 38:47.23 38:48.52 0:01.29 6:15/M
2 Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA 1218 32 6 41:07.54 41:08.08 0:00.54 6:38/M
3 Kai Morgan Santa Rosa CA 1349 31 23 47:17.83 47:25.79 0:07.96 7:38/M
4 Jeremy Donati West Sacramento CA 1069 33 32 49:10.73 49:18.10 0:07.37 7:56/M
5 Amar Patel Santa Rosa CA 1223 30 87 55:39.72 56:05.54 0:25.82 8:59/M
6 Shannon Clark Santa Rosa CA 1052 34 97 56:13.78 56:38.08 0:24.30 9:04/M
7 Orlando MacIas Windsor CA 1344 34 105 57:19.83 57:23.80 0:03.97 9:15/M
8 Jared Soekland Santa Rosa CA 1271 30 164 1:03:36.78 1:03:41.15 0:04.37 10:15/M
9 Beau Dumont Novato CA 1074 30 179 1:05:30.02 1:05:44.30 0:14.28 10:34/M
10 Benny Leon Windsor CA 1330 32 184 1:06:09.42 1:06:15.79 0:06.37 10:40/M
11 Elias Flores Windsor CA 1329 34 248 1:15:25.18 1:15:25.18 12:10/M
12 Robert Duncan Sacramento CA 1076 31 280 1:34:21.63 1:34:48.44 0:26.81 15:13/M
13 Rick Bellotti Santa Rosa CA 1019 32 292 1:41:56.59 1:42:07.87 0:11.28 16:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ronald Skoda Novato CA 1265 36 3 38:49.04 38:49.04 6:16/M
2 Otis Henderson Santa Rosa CA 1119 37 13 44:16.25 44:17.81 0:01.56 7:08/M
3 Justin Lallo Windsor CA 1154 36 38 50:44.97 50:59.04 0:14.07 8:11/M
4 Joe Henry Windsor CA 1122 38 40 51:06.39 51:09.27 0:02.88 8:15/M
5 Joshua Myers Santa Rosa CA 1201 35 51 51:57.59 52:15.93 0:18.34 8:23/M
6 Augustine Orozco Santa Rosa CA 1216 36 56 52:37.05 52:42.07 0:05.02 8:29/M
7 Michael Toews Santa Rosa CA 1290 36 66 54:00.11 54:16.32 0:16.21 8:43/M
8 Frank Filice Santa Rosa CA 1089 36 100 56:41.71 56:56.89 0:15.18 9:09/M
9 Josh Wright San Francisco CA 1312 37 114 58:31.49 58:47.59 0:16.10 9:26/M
10 Adam King Petaluma CA 1341 38 117 58:33.79 58:42.21 0:08.42 9:27/M
11 Josh Kurczeski Windsor CA 1150 38 122 58:55.17 59:12.26 0:17.09 9:30/M
12 Rick Burton Windsor CA 1040 38 157 1:02:18.01 1:02:30.53 0:12.52 10:03/M
13 Tom Maracek Glen Ellen CA 1175 36 160 1:02:47.89 1:02:58.06 0:10.17 10:08/M
14 Jason Jeremy Oakley CA 1136 39 238 1:12:45.14 1:12:57.47 0:12.33 11:44/M
15 Derek Ladd Sacramento CA 1153 35 299 1:51:16.74 1:51:52.27 0:35.53 17:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Clark Windsor CA 1054 41 11 43:42.84 44:03.23 0:20.39 7:03/M
2 Mark Eger Roseville CA 1352 41 15 44:41.82 44:57.29 0:15.47 7:12/M
3 Todd Gamble Goleta CA 1099 43 53 52:13.52 52:32.64 0:19.12 8:25/M
4 Christopher Henley Santa Rosa CA 1121 43 61 53:05.33 53:20.63 0:15.30 8:34/M
5 Michael King Windsor CA 1145 40 65 53:52.79 54:28.58 0:35.79 8:41/M
6 Steve Larson Windsor CA 1156 42 68 54:07.82 54:11.75 0:03.93 8:44/M
7 Jason Thom Santa Rosa CA 1287 40 73 54:22.79 54:35.42 0:12.63 8:46/M
8 Mike Ryan Windsor CA 1251 40 74 54:28.59 54:44.16 0:15.57 8:47/M
9 Andrew Miklos Santa Rosa CA 1338 42 93 56:05.22 56:13.14 0:07.92 9:03/M
10 Rob Pitts Santa Rosa CA 1318 41 96 56:12.92 56:26.59 0:13.67 9:04/M
11 Michael Needham Windsor CA 1207 40 124 59:06.42 59:23.03 0:16.61 9:32/M
12 Mike Clark Windsor CA 1051 40 133 1:00:15.91 1:00:22.87 0:06.96 9:43/M
13 Kristy Buren Windsor CA 1039 44 176 1:05:10.28 1:05:27.51 0:17.23 10:31/M
14 Roline Negre Napa CA 1208 41 207 1:09:15.06 1:09:25.17 0:10.11 11:10/M
15 Darren Black Windsor CA 1023 40 254 1:17:08.55 1:17:33.84 0:25.29 12:26/M
16 Darnell Bowen Windsor CA 1028 43 255 1:17:18.25 1:17:28.93 0:10.68 12:28/M
17 Frank Rivera 1342 41 268 1:23:55.30 1:24:01.58 0:06.28 13:32/M
18 Mike Hernandez Windsor CA 1125 44 272 1:27:31.38 1:27:41.50 0:10.12 14:07/M
19 Brian March Santa Rosa CA 1176 41 281 1:34:58.86 1:35:24.77 0:25.91 15:19/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wes Keel Healdsburg CA 1331 47 9 43:36.82 43:45.48 0:08.66 7:02/M
2 Christian Finn Alameda CA 1090 49 18 45:48.06 45:50.75 0:02.69 7:23/M
3 Chris Smith Alamo CA 1267 46 46 51:32.59 51:42.73 0:10.14 8:19/M
4 Eric Russell Brentwood CA 1249 48 48 51:34.16 52:09.93 0:35.77 8:19/M
5 Kalei Hampson Windsor CA 1115 45 131 59:55.98 1:00:03.68 0:07.70 9:40/M
6 Brett Ransom Petaluma CA 1232 46 149 1:01:34.40 1:01:55.51 0:21.11 9:56/M
7 Patrick McFadin Windsor CA 1187 45 162 1:03:13.01 1:03:40.93 0:27.92 10:12/M
8 Tom Chang Santa Rosa CA 1047 48 192 1:07:00.28 1:07:12.13 0:11.85 10:48/M
9 Brian Gillespie Santa Rosa CA 1104 47 198 1:07:35.34 1:07:37.67 0:02.33 10:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephen Jackson Windsor CA 1133 54 135 1:00:30.03 1:00:40.11 0:10.08 9:45/M
2 Steven Chacon Windsor CA 1044 50 212 1:09:42.94 1:10:06.29 0:23.35 11:15/M
3 William Forrest Windsor CA 1092 51 214 1:10:17.83 1:10:20.91 0:03.08 11:20/M
4 Ed Voge Windsor CA 1303 54 220 1:10:58.18 1:11:24.94 0:26.76 11:27/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Pfeiffer Windsor CA 1228 57 89 55:47.66 55:54.51 0:06.85 9:00/M
2 Mark Eidem Santa Clara CA 1343 56 147 1:01:28.87 1:01:57.62 0:28.75 9:55/M
3 Lukhbir Gill Windsor CA 1103 56 186 1:06:28.00 1:06:47.35 0:19.35 10:43/M
4 Michael Griffith Santa Rosa CA 1109 59 253 1:17:08.18 1:17:38.74 0:30.56 12:26/M
5 Randall Young Honolulu HI 1316 57 288 1:39:43.60 1:40:06.38 0:22.78 16:05/M
6 Benny Shepherd Santa Rosa CA 1260 56 294 1:45:55.17 1:46:07.10 0:11.93 17:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Ford Concord CA 1237 60 26 48:10.25 48:11.51 0:01.26 7:46/M
2 Harry Chan Fremont CA 1046 62 49 51:49.79 52:05.23 0:15.44 8:21/M
3 Leslie Ridgway Ukiah CA 1238 61 82 55:24.06 55:36.82 0:12.76 8:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rick Abbott Santa Rosa CA 1001 65 119 58:37.16 58:52.91 0:15.75 9:27/M
2 Renzo Veronese Windsor CA 1300 69 300 1:51:16.84 1:51:52.60 0:35.76 17:57/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Leland Cloverdale CA 1337 72 123 58:55.92 59:14.60 0:18.68 9:30/M
2 Michael Hinton Santa Rosa CA 1127 71 136 1:00:30.39 1:00:36.72 0:06.33 9:45/M

2013 Windsor Green

Overall Finish List

May 19, 2013


Results by: Capital Road Race Management

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jady Palko Windsor CA 405 39 M 1 35-39 1:23:49.81 1:23:50.13 0:00.32 6:24/M
2 Sarah Hallas Petaluma CA 217 33 F 1 30-34 1:24:31.96 1:24:32.13 0:00.17 6:27/M
3 Mark Shirra San Rafael CA 492 40 M 1 40-44 1:25:46.74 1:25:47.23 0:00.49 6:33/M
4 Jason Saling Santa Rosa CA 473 42 M 2 40-44 1:26:55.42 1:26:59.75 0:04.33 6:38/M
5 Trent Packard Sacramento CA 402 28 M 1 25-29 1:27:01.19 1:27:02.98 0:01.79 6:39/M
6 Katie Ross Lincoln CA 464 26 F 1 25-29 1:27:14.06 1:27:14.23 0:00.17 6:40/M
7 Steve Lohrer Santa Rosa CA 314 47 M 1 45-49 1:28:07.80 1:28:08.93 0:01.13 6:44/M
8 Sam Hollis San Francisco CA 240 36 M 2 35-39 1:28:28.59 1:28:32.05 0:03.46 6:45/M
9 Jacqueline Komrij Santa Rosa CA 286 48 F 1 45-49 1:29:01.67 1:29:02.28 0:00.61 6:48/M
10 Sarah Nelson Santa Rosa CA 382 23 F 1 20-24 1:29:08.90 1:29:13.50 0:04.60 6:48/M
11 Ryan Smitchger Healdsburg CA 500 24 M 1 20-24 1:29:14.61 1:29:18.00 0:03.39 6:49/M
12 Oliverio Perez Rohnert Park CA 420 36 M 3 35-39 1:29:24.09 1:29:25.36 0:01.27 6:49/M
13 Allan Noble San Francisco CA 390 32 M 1 30-34 1:29:35.24 1:29:37.19 0:01.95 6:50/M
14 Eleanna Mendez Windsor CA 353 24 F 2 20-24 1:30:32.77 1:30:33.18 0:00.41 6:55/M
15 David Smith Napa CA 504 47 M 2 45-49 1:30:36.59 1:30:38.96 0:02.37 6:55/M
16 Aaron Gallo Windsor CA 188 30 M 2 30-34 1:30:44.70 1:30:45.68 0:00.98 6:56/M
17 Henry Verschell Brooklyn NY 566 35 M 4 35-39 1:31:36.94 1:31:38.05 0:01.11 7:00/M
18 Thomas Allen Santa Rosa CA 12 29 M 2 25-29 1:31:42.17 1:31:44.58 0:02.41 7:00/M
19 Jamie Martinez 608 36 M 5 35-39 1:31:57.72 1:32:11.48 0:13.76 7:01/M
20 Zachary McCutchen Stockton CA 338 25 M 3 25-29 1:32:22.75 1:32:24.60 0:01.85 7:03/M
21 Doug Wilson Healdsburg CA 609 48 M 3 45-49 1:32:23.81 1:32:26.04 0:02.23 7:03/M
22 James Liggett Santa Rosa CA 312 19 M 1 15-19 1:33:20.97 1:33:25.87 0:04.90 7:07/M
23 Tad Theiss Cloverdale CA 539 49 M 4 45-49 1:33:39.17 1:33:40.84 0:01.67 7:09/M
24 Timothy Roberts New York NY 450 36 M 6 35-39 1:33:46.05 1:34:06.65 0:20.60 7:09/M
25 Jieh Greeney New York NY 208 32 F 2 30-34 1:33:46.33 1:34:06.55 0:20.22 7:09/M
26 Patrick Temple Santa Rosa CA 537 51 M 1 50-54 1:34:04.68 1:34:07.53 0:02.85 7:11/M
27 Joel Vielma Windsor CA 567 28 M 4 25-29 1:34:16.37 1:34:18.48 0:02.11 7:12/M
28 Mitch Springer Cloverdale CA 518 26 M 5 25-29 1:34:31.27 1:34:35.61 0:04.34 7:13/M
29 Phill Murphy San Francisco CA 378 32 M 3 30-34 1:35:13.02 1:35:16.15 0:03.13 7:16/M
30 David Mitchell Santa Rosa CA 361 33 M 4 30-34 1:35:23.88 1:35:26.80 0:02.92 7:17/M
31 Jeff Knapp Santa Rosa CA 285 45 M 5 45-49 1:35:53.33 1:35:55.03 0:01.70 7:19/M
32 Robert Haley Windsor CA 215 49 M 6 45-49 1:36:22.43 1:36:24.05 0:01.62 7:21/M
33 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 118 61 M 1 60-64 1:36:32.58 1:36:33.08 0:00.50 7:22/M
34 Jose Rosas Windsor CA 462 21 M 2 20-24 1:36:34.26 1:36:34.42 0:00.16 7:22/M
35 Brent Smith Healdsburg CA 502 51 M 2 50-54 1:36:38.20 1:36:40.79 0:02.59 7:23/M
36 Marco Zamora Santa Rosa CA 594 26 M 6 25-29 1:36:59.10 1:37:13.17 0:14.07 7:24/M
37 Stephen Kukta Vallejo CA 611 48 M 7 45-49 1:37:17.94 1:37:19.31 0:01.37 7:26/M
38 Tracy Pool Windsor CA 601 48 M 8 45-49 1:37:18.10 1:37:21.91 0:03.81 7:26/M
39 Robyn Parrish Santa Rosa CA 410 35 F 1 35-39 1:37:29.62 1:37:43.40 0:13.78 7:26/M
40 Abel Munoz Rohnert Park CA 377 44 M 3 40-44 1:37:34.84 1:37:41.90 0:07.06 7:27/M
41 Rob Paulson Windsor CA 413 46 M 9 45-49 1:37:43.46 1:37:46.74 0:03.28 7:28/M
42 Art Tomaszewski Windsor CA 552 48 M 10 45-49 1:38:12.83 1:38:18.80 0:05.97 7:30/M
43 Paul Sisson Rohnert Park CA 495 55 M 1 55-59 1:38:16.87 1:38:22.43 0:05.56 7:30/M
44 Matt Cogorno Windsor CA 95 18 M 2 15-19 1:38:21.01 1:38:21.11 0:00.10 7:30/M
45 Richard Bonitati Santa Rosa CA 603 51 M 3 50-54 1:38:25.25 1:38:27.71 0:02.46 7:31/M
46 Joseph Lin Rohnert Park CA 313 36 M 7 35-39 1:38:26.16 1:38:29.48 0:03.32 7:31/M
47 Christin Campbell Bozeman MT 75 32 F 3 30-34 1:38:52.36 1:38:54.85 0:02.49 7:33/M
48 Jose Zarco Santa Rosa CA 597 43 M 4 40-44 1:39:29.92 1:39:37.12 0:07.20 7:36/M
49 Gerardo Rosas Windsor CA 461 48 M 11 45-49 1:39:41.80 1:39:54.45 0:12.65 7:37/M
50 Carl Corbin Windsor CA 107 42 M 5 40-44 1:39:49.66 1:39:54.60 0:04.94 7:37/M
51 Jose Perez Windsor CA 419 42 M 6 40-44 1:39:57.99 1:40:08.43 0:10.44 7:38/M
52 Brent Fisher Santa Rosa CA 172 35 M 8 35-39 1:40:12.53 1:40:26.50 0:13.97 7:39/M
53 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 438 46 M 12 45-49 1:40:46.63 1:40:49.72 0:03.09 7:42/M
54 Eileen Hosbein Petaluma CA 245 42 F 1 40-44 1:40:55.85 1:41:00.15 0:04.30 7:42/M
55 Marcus Stoiber Vallejo CA 527 26 M 7 25-29 1:40:59.51 1:41:19.39 0:19.88 7:43/M
56 Ryan Culley Santa Rosa CA 119 42 M 7 40-44 1:41:20.21 1:41:32.40 0:12.19 7:44/M
57 Sequoia Wright-Medina Santa Rosa CA 589 33 F 4 30-34 1:41:32.03 1:41:42.78 0:10.75 7:45/M
58 Matt Spence Windsor CA 514 27 M 8 25-29 1:41:55.68 1:42:05.45 0:09.77 7:47/M
59 Brian Ambrosini Santa Rosa CA 15 28 M 9 25-29 1:41:55.74 1:42:05.64 0:09.90 7:47/M
60 Tim Stephens Santa Rosa CA 520 33 M 5 30-34 1:42:04.91 1:42:12.89 0:07.98 7:47/M
61 Kathleen H Kennedy Windsor CA 280 47 F 2 45-49 1:42:04.97 1:42:12.82 0:07.85 7:47/M
62 Kassidy Poet Santa Rosa CA 426 28 F 2 25-29 1:42:18.52 1:42:31.93 0:13.41 7:49/M
63 Caroline Temmins Menlo Park CA 536 39 F 2 35-39 1:42:36.66 1:42:36.66 7:50/M
64 Rebecca Blum San Francisco CA 44 39 F 3 35-39 1:42:42.44 1:43:17.97 0:35.53 7:50/M
65 Anita Crowley Windsor CA 116 45 F 3 45-49 1:43:11.05 1:43:14.31 0:03.26 7:53/M
66 Nicky Sorgman Santa Rosa CA 511 28 M 10 25-29 1:43:28.50 1:43:34.76 0:06.26 7:54/M
67 Nina Dolcini Petaluma CA 139 28 F 3 25-29 1:43:47.49 1:43:48.49 0:01.00 7:55/M
68 Shelli Kramer Petaluma CA 289 47 F 4 45-49 1:44:02.75 1:44:08.72 0:05.97 7:56/M
69 Megan Buffalo Kelseyville CA 62 31 F 5 30-34 1:44:12.62 1:44:21.67 0:09.05 7:57/M
70 Gail Leland Redwood Valley CA 305 62 F 1 60-64 1:44:29.40 1:44:36.52 0:07.12 7:59/M
71 Jeanine Gugel Healdsburg CA 210 18 F 1 15-19 1:44:30.13 1:44:34.64 0:04.51 7:59/M
72 Nick Abbott Santa Rosa CA 2 35 M 9 35-39 1:44:50.44 1:45:05.51 0:15.07 8:00/M
73 Amanda Gallegos San Francisco CA 187 23 F 3 20-24 1:44:56.06 1:44:59.80 0:03.74 8:01/M
74 Emil Shieh Santa Rosa CA 490 45 M 13 45-49 1:45:07.95 1:45:11.01 0:03.06 8:01/M
75 Bill Overend Greenbrae CA 400 44 M 8 40-44 1:45:10.48 1:45:17.24 0:06.76 8:02/M
76 Karen Chequer-Pfeiffer Windsor CA 88 55 F 1 55-59 1:45:11.08 1:45:17.34 0:06.26 8:02/M
77 Jason Cruces Vacaville CA 117 43 M 9 40-44 1:45:15.05 1:45:25.03 0:09.98 8:02/M
78 Lisa Cantrell Santa Rosa CA 77 39 F 4 35-39 1:45:22.86 1:49:22.86 4:00.00 8:03/M
79 Heather Stetson Hidden Valley Lake CA 522 31 F 6 30-34 1:45:26.97 1:45:35.95 0:08.98 8:03/M
80 Martha A Mendoza San Leandro CA 354 39 F 5 35-39 1:45:35.27 1:45:41.92 0:06.65 8:04/M
81 Ian MacAllister Novato CA 324 36 M 10 35-39 1:45:36.36 1:45:59.15 0:22.79 8:04/M
82 Dave Adams Los Gatos CA 5 43 M 10 40-44 1:45:56.26 1:45:59.80 0:03.54 8:05/M
83 Nicole Shinkwin San Diego CA 491 28 F 4 25-29 1:45:59.54 1:46:13.43 0:13.89 8:05/M
84 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 472 41 F 2 40-44 1:46:20.22 1:46:21.18 0:00.96 8:07/M
85 Alan Flores Santa Rosa CA 173 22 M 3 20-24 1:46:22.87 1:46:26.69 0:03.82 8:07/M
86 Sarah Cope Cupertino CA 106 36 F 6 35-39 1:46:23.69 1:46:32.22 0:08.53 8:07/M
87 Kevin Cope Cupertino CA 105 34 M 6 30-34 1:46:23.83 1:46:32.22 0:08.39 8:07/M
88 Kris Matteri Windsor CA 334 47 F 5 45-49 1:46:24.23 1:46:31.54 0:07.31 8:07/M
89 Hardik Patel Santa Rosa CA 411 35 M 11 35-39 1:46:25.36 1:46:34.63 0:09.27 8:07/M
90 Jack Yaeger Windsor CA 590 15 M 3 15-19 1:46:26.70 1:46:30.56 0:03.86 8:07/M
91 Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA 281 39 F 7 35-39 1:46:35.87 1:46:42.09 0:06.22 8:08/M
92 Charles Nelson Santa Rosa CA 616 51 M 4 50-54 1:46:41.71 1:46:46.65 0:04.94 8:09/M
93 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 433 61 M 2 60-64 1:46:47.00 1:46:50.41 0:03.41 8:09/M
94 Heather Harris Santa Rosa CA 614 34 F 7 30-34 1:47:08.28 1:47:14.81 0:06.53 8:11/M
95 Rachel Adams Santa Rosa CA 7 32 F 8 30-34 1:47:15.73 1:47:15.73 8:11/M
96 Allison Delaney Windsor CA 131 35 F 8 35-39 1:47:22.05 1:47:28.75 0:06.70 8:12/M
97 Jeanne Clark Redwood City CA 91 52 F 1 50-54 1:47:24.37 1:47:30.87 0:06.50 8:12/M
98 Carissa Krey Santa Rosa CA 291 33 F 9 30-34 1:47:26.28 1:47:33.83 0:07.55 8:12/M
99 Kevin Chapin Santa Rosa CA 85 33 M 7 30-34 1:47:45.02 1:47:49.62 0:04.60 8:14/M
100 Brienna Sleeman Healdsburg CA 496 30 F 10 30-34 1:47:52.34 1:47:58.64 0:06.30 8:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Nicole Dorris Windsor CA 143 36 F 9 35-39 1:48:05.97 1:48:16.47 0:10.50 8:15/M
102 Vincent Madison Ukiah CA 328 70 M 1 70-99 1:48:06.91 1:48:12.54 0:05.63 8:15/M
103 Matthias Mede Santa Rosa CA 349 56 M 2 55-59 1:48:08.19 1:48:14.08 0:05.89 8:15/M
104 Matt Villano Healdsburg CA 569 37 M 12 35-39 1:48:38.81 1:48:51.45 0:12.64 8:18/M
105 Trent Dondero San Francisco CA 140 23 M 4 20-24 1:48:51.14 1:48:59.29 0:08.15 8:19/M
106 Leasa Graves Santa Rosa CA 622 36 F 10 35-39 1:48:52.60 1:48:52.60 8:19/M
107 Rachel MacKey Windsor CA 326 29 F 5 25-29 1:49:10.15 1:49:24.49 0:14.34 8:20/M
108 Thor Shattuck Petaluma CA 489 44 M 11 40-44 1:49:18.91 1:49:32.29 0:13.38 8:21/M
109 James Prosser Santa Rosa CA 431 45 M 14 45-49 1:49:19.56 1:49:32.39 0:12.83 8:21/M
110 Jonathan Dear Sacramento CA 128 32 M 8 30-34 1:49:19.83 1:49:26.72 0:06.89 8:21/M
111 Zac Overbay Santa Rosa CA 399 43 M 12 40-44 1:49:20.36 1:49:32.62 0:12.26 8:21/M
112 Vladimir Strugatsky Sebastopol CA 529 45 M 15 45-49 1:49:30.40 1:49:43.61 0:13.21 8:22/M
113 Felipe Guerrero Cotati CA 600 30 M 9 30-34 1:49:35.91 1:49:43.49 0:07.58 8:22/M
114 Alena Cook Santa Rosa CA 104 28 F 6 25-29 1:49:55.39 1:50:07.66 0:12.27 8:23/M
115 Maria-Antonia Robertson Petaluma CA 451 42 F 3 40-44 1:50:06.47 1:50:20.39 0:13.92 8:24/M
116 Kirstie Anderson Santa Rosa CA 17 34 F 11 30-34 1:50:10.38 1:50:23.44 0:13.06 8:25/M
117 Brittany Nikol Windsor CA 389 31 F 12 30-34 1:50:13.77 1:50:36.33 0:22.56 8:25/M
118 Sean McFarland Santa Rosa CA 339 36 M 13 35-39 1:50:38.59 1:50:48.05 0:09.46 8:27/M
119 Anne Henderson Windsor CA 230 43 F 4 40-44 1:50:49.02 1:50:56.34 0:07.32 8:28/M
120 Jill Wallace Windsor CA 577 34 F 13 30-34 1:50:50.38 1:51:04.61 0:14.23 8:28/M
121 Greg Robles Rohnert Park CA 453 49 M 16 45-49 1:50:58.69 1:51:45.25 0:46.56 8:28/M
122 Carlos Ortegon Spring TX 397 49 M 17 45-49 1:51:02.38 1:51:21.42 0:19.04 8:29/M
123 Benjamin Fouts Santa Rosa CA 179 42 M 13 40-44 1:51:18.02 1:51:35.72 0:17.70 8:30/M
124 Lon Tran Santa Rosa CA 557 33 F 14 30-34 1:51:42.04 1:51:54.47 0:12.43 8:32/M
125 Greg Tunzi Santa Rosa CA 559 29 M 11 25-29 1:51:50.40 1:51:54.26 0:03.86 8:32/M
126 Jason Briggs Petaluma CA 51 43 M 14 40-44 1:51:52.79 1:51:57.72 0:04.93 8:32/M
127 Kim Kinahan Santa Rosa CA 283 46 F 6 45-49 1:51:55.15 1:52:03.89 0:08.74 8:33/M
128 Doug Lyons Windsor CA 322 42 M 15 40-44 1:52:15.49 1:54:22.05 2:06.56 8:34/M
129 Lara Garren Rohnert Park CA 195 27 F 7 25-29 1:52:18.72 1:52:18.72 8:34/M
130 Laura Adair Windsor CA 4 34 F 15 30-34 1:52:30.19 1:52:51.34 0:21.15 8:35/M
131 Eddy Hansen Petaluma CA 221 42 M 16 40-44 1:52:37.93 1:52:52.19 0:14.26 8:36/M
132 Jeffrey Jones Petaluma CA 270 37 M 14 35-39 1:52:46.89 1:53:03.26 0:16.37 8:36/M
133 Jon Lyons Citrus Heights CA 323 31 M 10 30-34 1:52:49.96 1:53:05.06 0:15.10 8:37/M
134 Diego Garcia Healdsburg CA 191 13 M 1 10-14 1:52:50.49 1:53:00.07 0:09.58 8:37/M
135 Jason Walker Portland OR 575 32 M 11 30-34 1:52:52.49 1:53:14.88 0:22.39 8:37/M
136 Lindsay Ingram Santa Rosa CA 255 30 F 16 30-34 1:53:00.94 1:53:08.46 0:07.52 8:38/M
137 Juan Estrada Windsor CA 161 45 M 18 45-49 1:53:04.83 1:53:10.72 0:05.89 8:38/M
138 David Mounts Windsor CA 372 39 M 15 35-39 1:53:13.31 1:53:25.32 0:12.01 8:39/M
139 Davd Abbott Santa Rosa CA 1 52 M 5 50-54 1:53:13.59 1:53:28.17 0:14.58 8:39/M
140 Matt Wilson Santa Rosa CA 582 30 M 12 30-34 1:53:14.71 1:53:26.51 0:11.80 8:39/M
141 Sandra Patinas Santa Rosa CA 605 34 F 17 30-34 1:53:18.39 1:53:57.29 0:38.90 8:39/M
142 Rufino Rosas Jr Windsor CA 463 38 M 16 35-39 1:53:25.08 1:53:48.79 0:23.71 8:39/M
143 Jessica Borri-Robledo Santa Rosa CA 48 33 F 18 30-34 1:53:27.17 1:54:14.41 0:47.24 8:40/M
144 Vince Viloria Sacramento CA 570 35 M 17 35-39 1:53:31.76 1:53:46.69 0:14.93 8:40/M
145 Kim Burton Windsor CA 69 34 F 19 30-34 1:53:42.72 1:53:55.96 0:13.24 8:41/M
146 Corey Phipps Forestville CA 424 41 M 17 40-44 1:53:47.20 1:53:56.91 0:09.71 8:41/M
147 Darren Reyes Rohnert Park CA 446 43 M 18 40-44 1:53:47.50 1:54:00.05 0:12.55 8:41/M
148 Danielle Colborn San Francisco CA 96 35 F 11 35-39 1:53:52.70 1:54:08.79 0:16.09 8:42/M
149 Michelle Regan Santa Rosa CA 443 59 F 2 55-59 1:54:02.57 1:54:12.72 0:10.15 8:42/M
150 Angelina Thayer Santa Rosa CA 538 35 F 12 35-39 1:54:12.03 1:54:23.54 0:11.51 8:43/M
151 Adele Panasci Dublin CO 408 26 F 8 25-29 1:54:12.85 1:54:53.81 0:40.96 8:43/M
152 Brandon Rowley Lafayette CA 467 36 M 18 35-39 1:54:27.47 1:54:51.51 0:24.04 8:44/M
153 Adam Barrios Woodland CA 30 34 M 13 30-34 1:54:29.34 1:54:41.41 0:12.07 8:44/M
154 Kath McWhorter Bakersfield CA 612 46 F 7 45-49 1:54:34.13 1:54:49.73 0:15.60 8:45/M
155 Michael Bryant East Palo Alto CA 61 26 M 12 25-29 1:54:43.69 1:55:10.53 0:26.84 8:45/M
156 Michael Balasek Santa Rosa CA 25 28 M 13 25-29 1:54:45.99 1:54:47.46 0:01.47 8:46/M
157 Ricky Zamora Windsor CA 596 14 M 2 10-14 1:55:01.11 1:55:12.11 0:11.00 8:47/M
158 Michael Remak Novato CA 444 37 M 19 35-39 1:55:07.86 1:55:30.53 0:22.67 8:47/M
159 Laura Giebink San Francisco CA 199 28 F 9 25-29 1:55:12.25 1:55:25.57 0:13.32 8:48/M
160 Mike Scannell Petaluma CA 478 53 M 6 50-54 1:55:16.26 1:55:40.14 0:23.88 8:48/M
161 Josh Wolcott Santa Rosa CA 607 35 M 20 35-39 1:55:17.26 1:55:26.53 0:09.27 8:48/M
162 Zulema Collazo Walnut Creek CA 97 34 F 20 30-34 1:55:22.35 1:55:51.58 0:29.23 8:48/M
163 Tamal Wonnell Rocklin CA 585 38 F 13 35-39 1:55:46.84 1:56:10.85 0:24.01 8:50/M
164 Greg Stocker Windsor CA 621 39 M 21 35-39 1:56:02.03 1:56:02.03 8:51/M
165 Shannon Todd Windsor CA 549 36 F 14 35-39 1:56:09.58 1:56:24.53 0:14.95 8:52/M
166 Amy Stevens Sebastopol CA 523 51 F 2 50-54 1:56:23.68 1:56:25.80 0:02.12 8:53/M
167 Rod Matteri Windsor CA 335 46 M 19 45-49 1:56:37.38 1:56:50.07 0:12.69 8:54/M
168 Jordan Matteri Windsor CA 333 18 F 2 15-19 1:56:37.42 1:56:50.10 0:12.68 8:54/M
169 Kevin Glover Windsor CA 203 33 M 14 30-34 1:57:04.24 2:00:59.32 3:55.08 8:56/M
170 Joe Blum San Francisco CA 610 33 M 15 30-34 1:57:05.63 1:57:47.89 0:42.26 8:56/M
171 Peter Hagen Copperopolis CA 214 59 M 3 55-59 1:57:11.63 1:57:36.27 0:24.64 8:57/M
172 Loren Wipff Fouts Santa Rosa CA 583 42 F 5 40-44 1:57:15.95 1:57:34.36 0:18.41 8:57/M
173 Melinda Kamariotis Santa Rosa CA 272 41 F 6 40-44 1:57:19.09 1:57:30.19 0:11.10 8:57/M
174 Ashley Fehrmann Santa Rosa CA 164 29 F 10 25-29 1:57:22.91 1:57:26.20 0:03.29 8:58/M
175 Scott Kozel Healdsburg CA 288 45 M 20 45-49 1:57:23.62 1:57:49.27 0:25.65 8:58/M
176 Danna Rocca Petaluma CA 454 44 F 7 40-44 1:57:30.00 1:57:44.93 0:14.93 8:58/M
177 Gwen Beacham Santa Rosa CA 36 46 F 8 45-49 1:57:36.77 1:57:52.48 0:15.71 8:59/M
178 Sally Connell Santa Rosa CA 102 48 F 9 45-49 1:57:40.95 1:57:48.97 0:08.02 8:59/M
179 Aida Causevic-Mendelson San Francisco CA 84 30 F 21 30-34 1:57:49.78 1:58:10.29 0:20.51 9:00/M
180 Ben Wallo Yorkville CA 613 22 M 5 20-24 1:57:56.10 1:58:35.59 0:39.49 9:00/M
181 Dawn Otis-Drowne Vacaville CA 398 43 F 8 40-44 1:58:00.36 1:58:10.25 0:09.89 9:00/M
182 Jonathan Heim Auburn CA 229 48 M 21 45-49 1:58:00.58 1:58:24.22 0:23.64 9:00/M
183 Jessica Corcoran Windsor CA 108 42 F 9 40-44 1:58:01.20 1:58:13.12 0:11.92 9:01/M
184 Nate Coogan Santa Rosa CA 103 35 M 22 35-39 1:58:01.55 1:58:10.59 0:09.04 9:01/M
185 Donna Langfield Redding CA 295 48 F 10 45-49 1:58:04.67 1:58:48.75 0:44.08 9:01/M
186 Rachael Sullens Santa Rosa CA 530 37 F 15 35-39 1:58:19.99 1:58:28.40 0:08.41 9:02/M
187 William Check Fort Lauderdale FL 87 69 M 1 65-69 1:58:27.74 1:58:35.57 0:07.83 9:03/M
188 Catherine Eggleston Forestville CA 151 29 F 11 25-29 1:58:32.67 1:58:54.79 0:22.12 9:03/M
189 Mary Haynes Santa Rosa CA 599 33 F 22 30-34 1:58:35.16 1:59:10.61 0:35.45 9:03/M
190 Richard Forehand Sacramento CA 176 66 M 2 65-69 1:58:36.66 1:59:00.51 0:23.85 9:03/M
191 Lisa Lawley Alameda CA 300 49 F 11 45-49 1:58:37.41 1:58:45.82 0:08.41 9:03/M
192 Annika Rasmuson Sebastopol CA 440 23 F 4 20-24 1:58:37.97 1:58:52.26 0:14.29 9:03/M
193 Chris Pallatroni Oakland CA 406 32 M 16 30-34 1:58:39.37 1:59:09.91 0:30.54 9:03/M
194 Ann Leoni The Woodlands TX 310 52 F 3 50-54 1:58:45.56 1:59:04.46 0:18.90 9:04/M
195 Janet Perrone Windsor CA 421 47 F 12 45-49 1:58:47.00 1:58:47.00 9:04/M
196 Michael Barnard Windsor CA 27 45 M 22 45-49 1:58:55.05 1:59:08.48 0:13.43 9:05/M
197 Zachary Uchytil Windsor CA 560 17 M 4 15-19 1:58:57.26 1:59:02.24 0:04.98 9:05/M
198 Shane Penland Santa Rosa CA 417 45 M 23 45-49 1:59:07.84 1:59:09.40 0:01.56 9:06/M
199 Ronnie Desoto Ukiah CA 135 43 M 19 40-44 1:59:11.99 1:59:12.52 0:00.53 9:06/M
200 Glenn Hoffman Novato CA 238 52 M 7 50-54 1:59:28.44 1:59:37.01 0:08.57 9:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 David Lundie Mckinleyville CA 320 33 M 17 30-34 1:59:37.59 1:59:48.58 0:10.99 9:08/M
202 Kelly Bastoni Santa Rosa CA 34 42 F 10 40-44 1:59:45.71 1:59:56.89 0:11.18 9:08/M
203 Anne Thompson Sacramento CA 540 49 F 13 45-49 1:59:52.89 2:00:16.11 0:23.22 9:09/M
204 Nicole Cutshaw Antioch CA 120 32 F 23 30-34 1:59:53.09 2:00:08.56 0:15.47 9:09/M
205 Melanie Lentz Glendora CA 308 28 F 12 25-29 1:59:54.30 2:00:10.35 0:16.05 9:09/M
206 Kevin Smart Santa Rosa CA 497 46 M 24 45-49 2:00:03.53 2:00:04.75 0:01.22 9:10/M
207 Alexandria Stewart Woodland CA 524 25 F 13 25-29 2:00:20.69 2:00:49.87 0:29.18 9:11/M
208 Mattie Cancino Santa Rosa CA 76 39 F 16 35-39 2:00:23.93 2:00:55.20 0:31.27 9:11/M
209 Lexie Pence Santa Rosa CA 416 28 F 14 25-29 2:00:27.86 2:00:52.38 0:24.52 9:12/M
210 Kelly Ridgway Ukiah CA 619 27 F 15 25-29 2:00:34.24 2:00:48.88 0:14.64 9:12/M
211 Diana Mendez Windsor CA 352 27 F 16 25-29 2:00:41.47 2:01:03.49 0:22.02 9:13/M
212 Heather Johnson Lower Lake CA 268 28 F 17 25-29 2:00:45.22 2:01:11.97 0:26.75 9:13/M
213 Kristin Hilger Santa Rosa CA 236 33 F 24 30-34 2:01:03.88 2:01:17.00 0:13.12 9:14/M
214 Carrie Thompson Santa Rosa CA 541 49 F 14 45-49 2:01:09.89 2:01:26.46 0:16.57 9:15/M
215 Randall Brown Clearlake Oaks CA 55 47 M 25 45-49 2:01:10.80 2:01:10.80 9:15/M
216 Gema Hess Tucson AZ 235 51 F 4 50-54 2:01:17.63 2:01:27.06 0:09.43 9:15/M
217 Cindy Toms Santa Rosa CA 553 32 F 25 30-34 2:01:22.92 2:01:46.29 0:23.37 9:16/M
218 David Douglas Santa Rosa CA 144 39 M 23 35-39 2:01:27.00 2:01:48.48 0:21.48 9:16/M
219 Eric Cabalo Windsor CA 70 40 M 20 40-44 2:01:27.32 2:02:09.87 0:42.55 9:16/M
220 Jason Homan Windsor CA 241 33 M 18 30-34 2:01:30.41 2:01:35.37 0:04.96 9:16/M
221 Grete Hansen Petaluma CA 222 35 F 17 35-39 2:01:40.17 2:01:57.96 0:17.79 9:17/M
222 Marlin Halim Berkeley CA 216 34 F 26 30-34 2:01:45.60 2:02:22.02 0:36.42 9:18/M
223 Manuel Figueroa Windsor CA 167 49 M 26 45-49 2:01:51.15 2:02:01.56 0:10.41 9:18/M
224 Alan Finnie Windsor CA 170 34 M 19 30-34 2:01:57.49 2:02:13.23 0:15.74 9:19/M
225 Jenna Burchett Cloverdale CA 64 38 F 18 35-39 2:02:00.62 2:02:48.04 0:47.42 9:19/M
226 Frank Woomer Cloverdale CA 588 67 M 3 65-69 2:02:02.63 2:02:23.49 0:20.86 9:19/M
227 Erin Rock Rohnert Park CA 456 26 F 18 25-29 2:02:05.74 2:02:39.36 0:33.62 9:19/M
228 Bret Edgerton Healdsburg CA 148 42 M 21 40-44 2:02:10.86 2:02:25.76 0:14.90 9:20/M
229 Katherine Russell Brentwood CA 468 47 F 15 45-49 2:02:12.90 2:02:12.90 9:20/M
230 Neal Buren Windsor CA 65 50 M 8 50-54 2:02:13.72 2:02:35.32 0:21.60 9:20/M
231 Jennifer Sievers Windsor CA 493 38 F 19 35-39 2:02:13.79 2:02:31.40 0:17.61 9:20/M
232 Jennifer Smedshammer Petaluma CA 498 45 F 16 45-49 2:02:14.81 2:02:34.30 0:19.49 9:20/M
233 Brent Black Windsor CA 43 46 M 27 45-49 2:02:18.30 2:02:40.74 0:22.44 9:20/M
234 Chi Hay Cheung Santa Rosa CA 89 35 M 24 35-39 2:02:19.20 2:02:38.21 0:19.01 9:20/M
235 Greg Dinneen Hermosa Beach CA 137 47 M 28 45-49 2:02:19.63 2:02:41.55 0:21.92 9:20/M
236 Bryan Long Santa Rosa CA 315 54 M 9 50-54 2:02:29.68 2:02:57.98 0:28.30 9:21/M
237 Lyanne Schuster Ca CA 483 55 F 3 55-59 2:02:33.33 2:03:02.47 0:29.14 9:21/M
238 Venessa Howard Petaluma CA 248 37 F 20 35-39 2:03:00.36 2:03:18.70 0:18.34 9:23/M
239 Jen Dunning Santa Rosa CA 145 38 F 21 35-39 2:03:12.74 2:03:29.94 0:17.20 9:24/M
240 Matthew Rykels Sunnyvale CA 471 31 M 20 30-34 2:03:14.69 2:03:35.62 0:20.93 9:24/M
241 Emma Harrell El Sobrante CA 225 32 F 27 30-34 2:03:15.52 2:03:32.48 0:16.96 9:25/M
242 Shannon Percell Santa Rosa CA 418 34 F 28 30-34 2:03:28.55 2:03:53.27 0:24.72 9:25/M
243 Jonathan Todd Windsor CA 548 29 M 14 25-29 2:03:29.30 2:03:59.28 0:29.98 9:26/M
244 Kim Weaver Santa Rosa CA 579 45 F 17 45-49 2:04:10.56 2:04:38.81 0:28.25 9:29/M
245 Kirt Demichiel Sonoma CA 134 45 M 29 45-49 2:04:11.29 2:04:32.26 0:20.97 9:29/M
246 Benjamin Bryant Santa Rosa CA 59 26 M 15 25-29 2:04:12.51 2:04:39.68 0:27.17 9:29/M
247 Jillian Bryant Santa Rosa CA 60 26 M 16 25-29 2:04:13.19 2:04:40.01 0:26.82 9:29/M
248 Elizabeth Walker Portland OR 574 30 F 29 30-34 2:04:20.72 2:04:41.71 0:20.99 9:29/M
249 Alene Seward Santa Rosa CA 487 31 F 30 30-34 2:04:21.36 2:04:29.28 0:07.92 9:30/M
250 Eliza Carrington Santa Rosa CA 81 38 F 22 35-39 2:04:26.96 2:04:33.08 0:06.12 9:30/M
251 Shastl Andre Windsor CA 20 40 F 11 40-44 2:04:29.98 2:04:32.06 0:02.08 9:30/M
252 Robert Nieto Rohnert Park CA 387 37 M 25 35-39 2:04:41.74 2:04:53.13 0:11.39 9:31/M
253 Tara Nieto Rohnert Park CA 388 33 F 31 30-34 2:04:42.65 2:04:53.39 0:10.74 9:31/M
254 Scott McIntosh Santa Rosa CA 343 36 M 26 35-39 2:04:43.98 2:05:05.93 0:21.95 9:31/M
255 Rodney Montoya Windsor CA 615 34 M 21 30-34 2:04:49.97 2:05:31.81 0:41.84 9:32/M
256 Dean Katzung Windsor CA 277 43 M 22 40-44 2:04:51.19 2:05:18.81 0:27.62 9:32/M
257 Sherrese Mikell Santa Rosa CA 357 39 F 23 35-39 2:04:51.48 2:05:31.35 0:39.87 9:32/M
258 Kim Lacock Petaluma CA 292 46 F 18 45-49 2:04:51.88 2:05:06.95 0:15.07 9:32/M
259 Joanna Jeremy Oakley CA 263 32 F 32 30-34 2:04:56.67 2:05:15.21 0:18.54 9:32/M
260 Abigail Karcz Santa Rosa CA 273 27 F 19 25-29 2:05:06.35 2:05:19.53 0:13.18 9:33/M
261 Charlene Hubbard Petaluma CA 249 49 F 19 45-49 2:05:09.01 2:05:31.97 0:22.96 9:33/M
262 Michael Pallatroni Santa Rosa CA 407 56 M 4 55-59 2:05:12.75 2:05:44.51 0:31.76 9:33/M
263 Glen Torbert Santa Rosa CA 554 40 M 23 40-44 2:05:27.26 2:05:46.17 0:18.91 9:35/M
264 Marie Young Santa Rosa CA 592 46 F 20 45-49 2:05:46.60 2:05:54.94 0:08.34 9:36/M
265 Kimberlee Smith Elk Grove CA 506 33 F 33 30-34 2:05:53.12 2:06:10.32 0:17.20 9:37/M
266 Matthew MacKenzie Novato CA 325 53 M 10 50-54 2:05:53.72 2:06:26.38 0:32.66 9:37/M
267 Arielle Parker Santa Rosa CA 409 22 F 5 20-24 2:05:55.81 2:06:10.34 0:14.53 9:37/M
268 Laura Raffo Santa Rosa CA 435 22 F 6 20-24 2:05:57.12 2:06:05.91 0:08.79 9:37/M
269 Angela Johnson Santa Rosa CA 266 48 F 21 45-49 2:05:57.34 2:06:06.15 0:08.81 9:37/M
270 Brandi Smith Santa Rosa CA 501 37 F 24 35-39 2:06:06.27 2:06:37.23 0:30.96 9:38/M
271 Jennifer Rota Windsor CA 466 37 F 25 35-39 2:06:15.02 2:06:46.64 0:31.62 9:38/M
272 Ruben Garcia Antelope CA 193 30 M 22 30-34 2:06:16.88 2:06:28.70 0:11.82 9:38/M
273 Marshall Cosby Antioch CA 109 55 M 5 55-59 2:06:20.71 2:06:56.01 0:35.30 9:39/M
274 Kazuaki Takano Santa Rosa CA 532 61 M 3 60-64 2:06:25.97 2:06:46.02 0:20.05 9:39/M
275 Clare Moore Santa Rosa CA 364 36 F 26 35-39 2:06:30.96 2:07:10.34 0:39.38 9:39/M
276 Guillaume Hoareau Davis CA 237 28 M 17 25-29 2:06:54.34 2:07:13.43 0:19.09 9:41/M
277 Rebecca Hartsfield Windsor CA 226 33 F 34 30-34 2:06:54.43 2:07:17.11 0:22.68 9:41/M
278 Joey Tuchy Sebastopol CA 558 25 F 20 25-29 2:06:56.26 2:07:19.04 0:22.78 9:41/M
279 Christopher Bornmann Santa Rosa CA 47 42 M 24 40-44 2:07:17.26 2:07:52.43 0:35.17 9:43/M
280 Elaine Ganino Windsor CA 189 43 F 12 40-44 2:07:17.37 2:07:30.16 0:12.79 9:43/M
281 Robert Leavitt Sebastopol CA 301 47 M 30 45-49 2:07:22.88 2:07:34.07 0:11.19 9:43/M
282 Christina Gill Windsor CA 201 49 F 22 45-49 2:07:27.44 2:07:53.16 0:25.72 9:44/M
283 Cheri Scannell Petaluma CA 477 58 F 4 55-59 2:07:40.84 2:08:04.12 0:23.28 9:45/M
284 Taylor Buffo Windsor CA 63 19 F 3 15-19 2:07:42.84 2:07:47.34 0:04.50 9:45/M
285 Nanette Anderson Windsor CA 18 41 F 13 40-44 2:07:56.05 2:08:27.38 0:31.33 9:46/M
286 Karen Latiker Santa Rosa CA 298 35 F 27 35-39 2:08:04.49 2:08:14.74 0:10.25 9:47/M
287 Caroline Gonsalves Windsor CA 204 47 F 23 45-49 2:08:09.88 2:08:38.03 0:28.15 9:47/M
288 Jessica Doohan Santa Rosa CA 141 22 F 7 20-24 2:08:10.39 2:08:38.95 0:28.56 9:47/M
289 Eric Elam Pleasanton CA 155 43 M 25 40-44 2:08:17.44 2:08:41.94 0:24.50 9:48/M
290 Carla Campbell Santa Rosa CA 74 32 F 35 30-34 2:08:18.70 2:09:05.38 0:46.68 9:48/M
291 Ross Stivison Rohnert Park CA 525 34 M 23 30-34 2:08:19.79 2:08:55.53 0:35.74 9:48/M
292 Jamie Reed Santa Rosa CA 441 30 M 24 30-34 2:08:26.70 2:08:50.87 0:24.17 9:48/M
293 Marcy Bravo Windsor CA 50 37 F 28 35-39 2:08:32.41 2:12:27.28 3:54.87 9:49/M
294 Christine Purzycki Concord CA 432 45 F 24 45-49 2:08:35.27 2:09:04.72 0:29.45 9:49/M
295 Diane Olson Petaluma CA 396 49 F 25 45-49 2:08:36.04 2:08:51.54 0:15.50 9:49/M
296 Elsa Garcia Napa CA 192 49 F 26 45-49 2:09:01.55 2:09:15.91 0:14.36 9:51/M
297 Veronica Oxford Oakley CA 401 28 F 21 25-29 2:09:04.51 2:09:20.07 0:15.56 9:51/M
298 Linda Reed Santa Rosa CA 442 53 F 5 50-54 2:09:12.93 2:09:37.80 0:24.87 9:52/M
299 Megan Wood Petaluma CA 586 30 F 36 30-34 2:09:38.84 2:09:55.71 0:16.87 9:54/M
300 Jill Stokes Petaluma CA 528 37 F 29 35-39 2:09:39.19 2:09:55.59 0:16.40 9:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Luke Barry Windsor CA 32 36 M 27 35-39 2:09:42.61 2:10:06.84 0:24.23 9:54/M
302 Steven Epstein Davis CA 159 34 M 25 30-34 2:09:50.59 2:09:57.44 0:06.85 9:55/M
303 Victor Garcia Santa Rosa CA 194 25 M 18 25-29 2:10:12.54 2:10:53.10 0:40.56 9:56/M
304 Amy McGee Windsor CA 340 47 F 27 45-49 2:10:12.76 2:10:49.12 0:36.36 9:56/M
305 Christopher Smith Santa Rosa CA 503 33 M 26 30-34 2:10:23.47 2:10:35.78 0:12.31 9:57/M
306 Aisling Forbes San Bruno CA 174 27 F 22 25-29 2:10:39.67 2:11:13.43 0:33.76 9:58/M
307 Jasmine Dale Santa Rosa CA 122 26 F 23 25-29 2:10:57.06 2:11:38.49 0:41.43 10:00/M
308 Susan Alban San Francisco CA 11 31 F 37 30-34 2:11:05.22 2:11:25.71 0:20.49 10:00/M
309 Brittany Rykels Sunnyvale CA 470 27 F 24 25-29 2:11:30.11 2:11:51.74 0:21.63 10:02/M
310 Heather Kelley Geyserville CA 279 41 F 14 40-44 2:11:42.25 2:12:00.41 0:18.16 10:03/M
311 Sherry Hanson Napa CA 224 52 F 6 50-54 2:11:48.70 2:12:06.68 0:17.98 10:04/M
312 Alison Mokski Petaluma CA 363 48 F 28 45-49 2:11:55.74 2:12:05.92 0:10.18 10:04/M
313 Shannon Baker Santa Rosa CA 24 39 F 30 35-39 2:12:04.25 2:12:33.91 0:29.66 10:05/M
314 Stephan Boettcher Santa Clarita CA 46 25 M 19 25-29 2:12:05.32 2:12:35.34 0:30.02 10:05/M
315 Emily Boettcher Santa Clarita CA 45 26 F 25 25-29 2:12:05.32 2:12:35.56 0:30.24 10:05/M
316 Lisa Pedroni Healdsburg CA 414 48 F 29 45-49 2:12:17.45 2:13:00.15 0:42.70 10:06/M
317 Padraig Savage Santa Rosa CA 475 37 M 28 35-39 2:12:17.60 2:12:33.85 0:16.25 10:06/M
318 Alyssa Stoiber Vallejo CA 526 24 F 8 20-24 2:12:29.63 2:12:49.68 0:20.05 10:07/M
319 Adriana Vega Windsor CA 564 21 F 9 20-24 2:12:34.94 2:13:03.41 0:28.47 10:07/M
320 Sarah Ross Petaluma CA 465 32 F 38 30-34 2:12:40.85 2:13:12.72 0:31.87 10:08/M
321 William Thorn Santa Rosa CA 547 27 M 20 25-29 2:12:50.91 2:13:08.44 0:17.53 10:08/M
322 Jeremy McGovern Santa Rosa CA 602 31 M 27 30-34 2:12:58.94 2:13:16.11 0:17.17 10:09/M
323 Rebecca Admendares Santa Rosa CA 9 27 F 26 25-29 2:13:04.36 2:13:09.44 0:05.08 10:09/M
324 Michelle McHale Santa Rosa CA 342 55 F 5 55-59 2:13:15.97 2:13:22.94 0:06.97 10:10/M
325 Tami Eade Napa CA 146 41 F 15 40-44 2:13:16.35 2:13:49.28 0:32.93 10:10/M
326 Mario Pometta Santa Rosa CA 427 48 M 31 45-49 2:13:20.21 2:13:42.21 0:22.00 10:11/M
327 Susan Finch Folsom CA 168 51 F 7 50-54 2:13:29.15 2:13:51.79 0:22.64 10:11/M
328 Jess Lee Santa Rosa CA 303 34 M 28 30-34 2:13:41.39 2:13:50.88 0:09.49 10:12/M
329 Zachary Woodson Windsor CA 587 36 M 29 35-39 2:13:44.32 2:14:21.23 0:36.91 10:13/M
330 Del Malec Rohnert Park CA 329 59 M 6 55-59 2:13:50.34 2:14:15.90 0:25.56 10:13/M
331 Cathal McNamara Santa Rosa CA 347 39 M 30 35-39 2:13:56.89 2:14:33.53 0:36.64 10:13/M
332 Michael Houston Santa Rosa CA 246 48 M 32 45-49 2:13:58.35 2:14:25.28 0:26.93 10:14/M
333 David Kelley Geyserville CA 278 42 M 26 40-44 2:14:13.96 2:14:31.11 0:17.15 10:15/M
334 Allison Spitzer Santa Rosa CA 515 37 F 31 35-39 2:14:21.19 2:14:51.20 0:30.01 10:15/M
335 Heather Murray Santa Rosa CA 379 41 F 16 40-44 2:14:26.48 2:14:26.48 10:16/M
336 Laura Rodrigo Petaluma CA 457 36 F 32 35-39 2:14:36.05 2:14:42.28 0:06.23 10:16/M
337 Darin Tankersley Elk Grove CA 535 37 M 31 35-39 2:14:44.19 2:15:01.38 0:17.19 10:17/M
338 Rachel Aumann Palo Alto CA 22 31 F 39 30-34 2:14:57.60 2:15:21.15 0:23.55 10:18/M
339 Donna Moriguchi Berkeley CA 368 50 F 8 50-54 2:15:05.79 2:15:05.79 10:19/M
340 Heather Herron-Libson Santa Rosa CA 234 50 F 9 50-54 2:15:06.06 2:15:06.06 10:19/M
341 Valerie Moran Windsor CA 367 41 F 17 40-44 2:15:16.95 2:15:51.45 0:34.50 10:20/M
342 Dave Gusmer Windsor CA 212 45 M 33 45-49 2:15:18.01 2:15:42.97 0:24.96 10:20/M
343 Garrett Broughton Cloverdale CA 52 40 M 27 40-44 2:15:39.86 2:16:06.43 0:26.57 10:21/M
344 Helen Coniglio Cloverdale CA 101 32 F 40 30-34 2:15:40.23 2:16:06.45 0:26.22 10:21/M
345 Cindy Haubold Larkspur CA 227 39 F 33 35-39 2:15:46.85 2:16:12.46 0:25.61 10:22/M
346 Aura Cardona Ssf CA 80 43 F 18 40-44 2:15:49.57 2:16:40.75 0:51.18 10:22/M
347 Shannon Tamayo Windsor CA 534 26 F 27 25-29 2:15:57.85 2:16:09.73 0:11.88 10:23/M
348 Emily Ash Santa Rosa CA 21 28 F 28 25-29 2:16:00.47 2:16:37.10 0:36.63 10:23/M
349 Noemi Zamora Windsor CA 595 32 F 41 30-34 2:16:04.91 2:16:45.29 0:40.38 10:23/M
350 Shana Friedman Santa Rosa CA 185 29 F 29 25-29 2:16:04.92 2:16:41.67 0:36.75 10:23/M
351 Stephanie Larson Windsor CA 296 53 F 10 50-54 2:16:05.45 2:16:28.77 0:23.32 10:23/M
352 Scott Webber American Canyon CA 580 44 M 28 40-44 2:16:19.98 2:16:41.11 0:21.13 10:24/M
353 John Fox Berkeley CA 181 50 M 11 50-54 2:16:34.89 2:17:07.96 0:33.07 10:25/M
354 Lisa Noble Wood Seal Beach CA 391 37 F 34 35-39 2:16:42.43 2:17:20.87 0:38.44 10:26/M
355 Aisah Alvarez Forestville CA 13 35 F 35 35-39 2:17:08.05 2:17:29.42 0:21.37 10:28/M
356 Yvette Valladares Healdsburg CA 562 33 F 42 30-34 2:17:08.10 2:17:29.28 0:21.18 10:28/M
357 Mandy Lee Santa Rosa CA 304 32 F 43 30-34 2:17:08.19 2:17:18.56 0:10.37 10:28/M
358 Lisa Kranz Santa Rosa CA 290 49 F 30 45-49 2:17:34.19 2:18:00.71 0:26.52 10:30/M
359 Annette Clement Port Hueneme CA 92 40 F 19 40-44 2:17:37.56 2:18:15.68 0:38.12 10:30/M
360 Amanda McGowan Sonoma CA 341 36 F 36 35-39 2:17:48.75 2:18:24.61 0:35.86 10:31/M
361 Mike Ogg Santa Rosa CA 393 34 M 29 30-34 2:17:50.55 2:18:24.37 0:33.82 10:31/M
362 Tiffany Bellize Geyserville CA 38 37 F 37 35-39 2:17:51.97 2:18:23.83 0:31.86 10:31/M
363 Mi Soon Hong Sunnyvale CA 242 46 F 31 45-49 2:17:53.51 2:18:31.58 0:38.07 10:32/M
364 Grace Yi Sacramento CA 591 29 F 30 25-29 2:18:01.72 2:18:34.11 0:32.39 10:32/M
365 Frank Leon Windsor CA 309 41 M 29 40-44 2:18:14.31 2:18:21.33 0:07.02 10:33/M
366 K Lebel Sacramento CA 302 45 F 32 45-49 2:18:19.73 2:18:45.01 0:25.28 10:34/M
367 Amy Talley Windsor CA 533 45 F 33 45-49 2:18:36.24 2:19:07.29 0:31.05 10:35/M
368 Donna Austin Martinez CA 23 45 F 34 45-49 2:19:04.52 2:19:43.64 0:39.12 10:37/M
369 Monika Reynolds Rohnert Park CA 447 35 F 38 35-39 2:19:05.06 2:19:23.50 0:18.44 10:37/M
370 Kathrine Lowry Rohnert Park CA 317 35 F 39 35-39 2:19:05.27 2:19:23.79 0:18.52 10:37/M
371 Charles Acken Windsor CA 3 45 M 34 45-49 2:19:13.85 2:19:42.93 0:29.08 10:38/M
372 Genevieve Bechtold Calistoga CA 37 29 F 31 25-29 2:19:17.94 2:19:42.86 0:24.92 10:38/M
373 Brian Cronin Santa Rosa CA 115 38 M 32 35-39 2:19:31.57 2:19:49.80 0:18.23 10:39/M
374 Edna Burgos Pleasant Hill CA 66 28 F 32 25-29 2:19:39.01 2:20:17.71 0:38.70 10:40/M
375 Alan Carstensen Dublin CA 82 60 M 4 60-64 2:19:52.64 2:20:27.37 0:34.73 10:41/M
376 Hardeep Gill Windsor CA 202 25 M 21 25-29 2:19:57.25 2:20:23.50 0:26.25 10:41/M
377 Nancy Isaac Rohnert Park CA 258 37 F 40 35-39 2:19:58.10 2:20:33.22 0:35.12 10:41/M
378 Cathy Thomson Santa Rosa CA 543 53 F 11 50-54 2:19:58.95 2:20:25.31 0:26.36 10:41/M
379 Mike Halvorsen Sana Rosa CA 218 52 M 12 50-54 2:19:59.54 2:20:25.79 0:26.25 10:41/M
380 Raj Patel Santa Rosa CA 412 62 M 5 60-64 2:20:00.91 2:20:25.58 0:24.67 10:41/M
381 Mark Laskey Windsor CA 297 49 M 35 45-49 2:20:03.55 2:20:22.67 0:19.12 10:41/M
382 Emily Robinett Mountain View CA 452 25 F 33 25-29 2:20:17.96 2:20:51.14 0:33.18 10:43/M
383 Carin Elam Pleasanton CA 154 42 F 20 40-44 2:20:22.77 2:20:48.06 0:25.29 10:43/M
384 Janet Mulligan Windsor CA 376 51 F 12 50-54 2:20:35.31 2:21:02.57 0:27.26 10:44/M
385 Barbara Johnson Penngrove CA 267 46 F 35 45-49 2:20:42.17 2:20:48.17 0:06.00 10:44/M
386 Liz Ellis Santa Rosa CA 157 51 F 13 50-54 2:20:42.91 2:21:12.76 0:29.85 10:44/M
387 Gretchen Ehnes Cotati CA 152 47 F 36 45-49 2:21:11.73 2:21:34.83 0:23.10 10:47/M
388 Carrie Barrios Woodland CA 31 33 F 44 30-34 2:21:22.79 2:21:51.05 0:28.26 10:47/M
389 Kimberly Lemons Rohnert Park CA 306 39 F 41 35-39 2:21:30.60 2:22:00.30 0:29.70 10:48/M
390 Jo Ellen Mosher Bakersfield CA 371 51 F 14 50-54 2:21:39.85 2:22:19.37 0:39.52 10:49/M
391 Sean Anderson Windsor CA 19 35 M 33 35-39 2:21:42.74 2:22:26.89 0:44.15 10:49/M
392 Judy James Cotati CA 261 54 F 15 50-54 2:21:43.69 2:22:12.56 0:28.87 10:49/M
393 Barb Netter Rohnert Park CA 383 58 F 6 55-59 2:21:46.68 2:22:14.76 0:28.08 10:49/M
394 Teresa Gilardoni Santa Rosa CA 200 55 F 7 55-59 2:21:53.95 2:22:02.19 0:08.24 10:50/M
395 Susanne Cochran Santa Rosa CA 94 51 F 16 50-54 2:22:05.95 2:22:19.60 0:13.65 10:51/M
396 Janin Comiskey Santa Rosa CA 100 38 F 42 35-39 2:22:10.53 2:22:40.56 0:30.03 10:51/M
397 Devin Savano Windsor CA 476 39 M 34 35-39 2:22:20.11 2:22:31.97 0:11.86 10:52/M
398 Pamee Collette Windsor CA 99 52 F 17 50-54 2:22:21.26 2:22:56.63 0:35.37 10:52/M
399 Christopher Collette Windsor CA 98 26 M 22 25-29 2:22:21.31 2:22:56.33 0:35.02 10:52/M
400 Elizabetn Rodriguez Stockton CA 458 53 F 18 50-54 2:22:34.69 2:23:17.81 0:43.12 10:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Kimberlee Vigil Windsor CA 568 44 F 21 40-44 2:22:52.15 2:22:52.97 0:00.82 10:54/M
402 Whitney Bouchard Rocklin CA 49 25 F 34 25-29 2:23:03.62 2:23:36.08 0:32.46 10:55/M
403 Evelyn Mitchell Healdsburg CA 362 52 F 19 50-54 2:23:10.22 2:23:24.81 0:14.59 10:56/M
404 Marie Bertolone Santa Rosa CA 40 49 F 37 45-49 2:23:18.92 2:23:51.71 0:32.79 10:56/M
405 Karol Scheiner Windsor CA 480 49 F 38 45-49 2:23:32.87 2:24:10.27 0:37.40 10:57/M
406 Bradley Scheiner Windsor CA 479 17 M 5 15-19 2:23:33.36 2:24:10.59 0:37.23 10:57/M
407 Rod Von Der Schmidt Danville CA 571 62 M 6 60-64 2:23:53.56 2:24:28.23 0:34.67 10:59/M
408 Jodi Zamora Windsor CA 593 42 F 22 40-44 2:23:55.26 2:24:06.60 0:11.34 10:59/M
409 Barbara Ihde Santa Rosa CA 253 61 F 2 60-64 2:24:03.40 2:24:37.70 0:34.30 11:00/M
410 Diana Garcia Santa Rosa CA 190 51 F 20 50-54 2:24:04.97 2:24:35.82 0:30.85 11:00/M
411 Shannon Liddell Cloverdale CA 311 43 F 23 40-44 2:24:13.97 2:24:39.44 0:25.47 11:01/M
412 Leone Manni Forestville CA 330 51 F 21 50-54 2:24:17.16 2:24:42.50 0:25.34 11:01/M
413 Leslie Foster Santabrosa CA 177 50 F 22 50-54 2:24:20.11 2:24:46.77 0:26.66 11:01/M
414 Molly Binsreid Forestville CA 42 26 F 35 25-29 2:24:20.39 2:24:47.14 0:26.75 11:01/M
415 Lynette Egge Auburn CA 150 38 F 43 35-39 2:24:27.41 2:25:53.68 1:26.27 11:02/M
416 Tim Dorn Palo Alto CA 142 29 M 23 25-29 2:25:21.27 2:25:59.12 0:37.85 11:06/M
417 Matthew Demers Stanford CA 133 30 M 30 30-34 2:25:21.28 2:25:58.19 0:36.91 11:06/M
418 Jessica Lorman Sunnyvale CA 316 26 F 36 25-29 2:25:25.56 2:26:03.09 0:37.53 11:06/M
419 Saikat Pal Mountain View CA 404 34 M 31 30-34 2:25:26.01 2:26:03.21 0:37.20 11:06/M
420 Tracy O'Callaghan Santa Rosa CA 392 52 F 23 50-54 2:25:57.48 2:26:19.10 0:21.62 11:08/M
421 Matthew Delaney Windsor CA 132 33 M 32 30-34 2:25:58.28 2:26:16.31 0:18.03 11:09/M
422 Dennis Rutkowski Windsor CA 469 38 M 35 35-39 2:26:21.10 2:26:40.75 0:19.65 11:10/M
423 Jose Mena Petaluma CA 606 39 M 36 35-39 2:26:33.09 2:26:38.34 0:05.25 11:11/M
424 Set Soto San Jose CA 512 38 M 37 35-39 2:26:33.63 2:26:38.32 0:04.69 11:11/M
425 Michael Prescott Windsor CA 430 51 M 13 50-54 2:27:00.55 2:27:33.75 0:33.20 11:13/M
426 Alice Jobson Santa Rosa CA 264 34 F 45 30-34 2:27:03.77 2:27:42.66 0:38.89 11:14/M
427 Joy Prescott Windsor CA 429 43 F 24 40-44 2:27:26.07 2:28:00.90 0:34.83 11:15/M
428 Mariya Cree Santa Rosa CA 112 45 F 39 45-49 2:27:45.13 2:28:23.75 0:38.62 11:17/M
429 Shannon Griffith Santa Rosa CA 209 58 F 8 55-59 2:27:53.75 2:28:24.88 0:31.13 11:17/M
430 Tami Smith Santa Rosa CA 508 46 F 40 45-49 2:28:01.66 2:28:15.40 0:13.74 11:18/M
431 Delia Nieto Healdsburg CA 386 49 F 41 45-49 2:28:03.27 2:28:41.87 0:38.60 11:18/M
432 Christina Chavez Windsor CA 86 32 F 46 30-34 2:28:03.79 2:28:41.85 0:38.06 11:18/M
433 Scott Felice Huntley IL 166 33 M 33 30-34 2:28:07.86 2:28:50.96 0:43.10 11:18/M
434 Michael Rochelle Petaluma CA 455 37 M 38 35-39 2:28:08.34 2:28:24.90 0:16.56 11:18/M
435 Steven Klick Windsor CA 284 39 M 39 35-39 2:28:11.99 2:28:31.32 0:19.33 11:19/M
436 Michael Copriviza Cupertino CA 618 50 M 14 50-54 2:28:13.13 2:28:33.05 0:19.92 11:19/M
437 Natalie Barnard-Shovelain Napa CA 28 29 F 37 25-29 2:28:23.28 2:28:59.78 0:36.50 11:20/M
438 Christian Jackson Napa CA 259 29 M 24 25-29 2:28:23.66 2:29:00.16 0:36.50 11:20/M
439 Greg Barnard Chaska MN 26 56 M 7 55-59 2:28:23.80 2:28:59.82 0:36.02 11:20/M
440 Chris Crifasi Windsor CA 114 47 M 36 45-49 2:28:34.79 2:29:08.16 0:33.37 11:20/M
441 Lisa Navarrete Stockton CA 380 51 F 24 50-54 2:28:38.76 2:29:21.68 0:42.92 11:21/M
442 Sarah Sanabria Santa Rosa CA 474 36 F 44 35-39 2:28:44.67 2:29:05.31 0:20.64 11:21/M
443 Kirsten Morales Sacramento CA 365 37 F 45 35-39 2:28:45.12 2:29:05.50 0:20.38 11:21/M
444 Jennifer Meacham Santa Rosa CA 348 39 F 46 35-39 2:28:54.35 2:29:25.04 0:30.69 11:22/M
445 Jennifer Hooyboer Rohnert Park CA 243 42 F 25 40-44 2:28:54.39 2:29:24.90 0:30.51 11:22/M
446 Carla Brown Rohnert Park CA 53 43 F 26 40-44 2:29:16.25 2:29:52.65 0:36.40 11:24/M
447 Kristen Humphreys Santa Rosa CA 251 42 F 27 40-44 2:29:27.83 2:30:01.15 0:33.32 11:25/M
448 Amanda McMichael Rohnert Park CA 346 21 F 10 20-24 2:29:28.73 2:30:02.14 0:33.41 11:25/M
449 Lara Miraglia Santa Rosa CA 360 32 F 47 30-34 2:29:47.48 2:30:06.91 0:19.43 11:26/M
450 Jamie Toliver Santa Rosa CA 551 28 F 38 25-29 2:29:54.01 2:30:13.71 0:19.70 11:27/M
451 Myriah Smith Santa Rosa CA 507 18 F 4 15-19 2:30:15.22 2:30:28.72 0:13.50 11:28/M
452 Efrain Vega Santa Rosa CA 565 38 M 40 35-39 2:30:15.43 2:30:16.27 0:00.84 11:28/M
453 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 93 26 F 39 25-29 2:30:26.83 2:30:56.04 0:29.21 11:29/M
454 Ryan Luis Concord CA 319 31 M 34 30-34 2:30:26.90 2:31:09.14 0:42.24 11:29/M
455 Amanda Luis Concord CA 318 26 F 40 25-29 2:30:27.55 2:31:09.24 0:41.69 11:29/M
456 Ron Ingram Midland TX 256 52 M 15 50-54 2:30:32.94 2:30:54.33 0:21.39 11:29/M
457 Jaclyn Ingram Midland TX 254 19 F 5 15-19 2:30:33.46 2:30:54.19 0:20.73 11:30/M
458 Suzanne Smetzer Napa CA 499 41 F 28 40-44 2:31:35.62 2:31:53.27 0:17.65 11:34/M
459 Gary Waller Scarborough ON 578 79 M 2 70-99 2:32:05.99 2:32:51.64 0:45.65 11:37/M
460 Valerie Stephens Santa Rosa CA 521 37 F 47 35-39 2:32:23.47 2:32:46.72 0:23.25 11:38/M
461 Maria Alvarez Cloverdale CA 14 44 F 29 40-44 2:32:30.32 2:32:41.38 0:11.06 11:38/M
462 Lisa Hulette Camp Meeker CA 250 44 F 30 40-44 2:33:24.28 2:34:04.47 0:40.19 11:43/M
463 Michaella Houston Santa Rosa CA 247 22 F 11 20-24 2:33:32.78 2:33:59.94 0:27.16 11:43/M
464 Hannah Egge Seal Beach CA 604 34 F 48 30-34 2:33:35.01 2:35:02.33 1:27.32 11:43/M
465 Mariah Paguio Elk Grove CA 403 42 F 31 40-44 2:33:49.39 2:34:21.59 0:32.20 11:45/M
466 Nicole Ramirez Santa Rosa CA 436 38 F 48 35-39 2:34:03.34 2:34:35.65 0:32.31 11:46/M
467 Joanna Mull Cloverdale CA 375 46 F 42 45-49 2:34:12.43 2:34:38.34 0:25.91 11:46/M
468 Michele Cameron Windsor CA 72 40 F 32 40-44 2:34:57.06 2:35:14.22 0:17.16 11:50/M
469 Regina De Melo Windsor CA 125 41 F 33 40-44 2:34:57.14 2:35:14.19 0:17.05 11:50/M
470 Robin Brown San Francisco CA 56 70 F 1 70-99 2:35:18.56 2:39:18.56 4:00.00 11:51/M
471 Jaime Hanna Sebastopol CA 219 28 F 41 25-29 2:35:29.41 2:36:01.03 0:31.62 11:52/M
472 Teresa Ingram Midland TX 257 52 F 25 50-54 2:36:05.12 2:36:25.66 0:20.54 11:55/M
473 Catherine Holcomb Santa Rosa CA 239 59 F 9 55-59 2:36:45.82 2:37:19.40 0:33.58 11:58/M
474 Jennifer Cardin San Jose CA 78 35 F 49 35-39 2:36:50.57 2:37:30.59 0:40.02 11:58/M
475 Kyle Cardin San Jose CA 79 35 M 41 35-39 2:36:50.87 2:37:30.67 0:39.80 11:58/M
476 Trisha Decaillet Rohnert Park CA 129 38 F 50 35-39 2:38:11.36 2:38:53.61 0:42.25 12:05/M
477 Amy Thorn Santa Rosa CA 546 27 F 42 25-29 2:38:13.91 2:38:32.10 0:18.19 12:05/M
478 Katie Cattell Santa Rosa CA 83 33 F 49 30-34 2:38:21.25 2:38:40.79 0:19.54 12:05/M
479 Sherri Costa Guerneville CA 110 48 F 43 45-49 2:38:31.98 2:39:10.96 0:38.98 12:06/M
480 Bill Frey Roseville CA 182 57 M 8 55-59 2:38:52.93 2:39:08.85 0:15.92 12:08/M
481 Tammie Frey Roseville CA 183 53 F 26 50-54 2:38:53.12 2:39:09.23 0:16.11 12:08/M
482 Dawn Justice Santa Rosa CA 271 50 F 27 50-54 2:39:02.73 2:39:47.26 0:44.53 12:08/M
483 Staci Fricker Petaluma CA 184 47 F 44 45-49 2:39:35.75 2:40:10.47 0:34.72 12:11/M
484 Rachael Schlief Windsor CA 482 52 F 28 50-54 2:40:09.70 2:40:46.32 0:36.62 12:14/M
485 Kelly Shannon Santa Rosa CA 488 27 F 43 25-29 2:40:59.60 2:41:25.46 0:25.86 12:17/M
486 Kate McLaughlin Santa Rosa CA 345 33 F 50 30-34 2:41:22.73 2:41:34.22 0:11.49 12:19/M
487 Tami Barrick Forestville CA 29 46 F 45 45-49 2:41:37.01 2:42:04.85 0:27.84 12:20/M
488 Shawna Eddy Windsor CA 147 41 F 34 40-44 2:41:46.18 2:42:19.40 0:33.22 12:21/M
489 Kristen Felice Huntley IL 165 31 F 51 30-34 2:42:52.47 2:43:35.20 0:42.73 12:26/M
490 Rocely Chu Santa Rosa CA 90 44 F 35 40-44 2:43:11.84 2:43:41.16 0:29.32 12:27/M
491 Jordan Dalzell Sunnyvale CA 123 26 F 44 25-29 2:43:23.37 2:44:02.09 0:38.72 12:28/M
492 Flavia Nicolae Modesto CA 385 41 F 36 40-44 2:43:30.58 2:44:09.47 0:38.89 12:29/M
493 Tammy Dier Santa Rosa CA 136 43 F 37 40-44 2:43:43.28 2:44:17.55 0:34.27 12:30/M
494 Nicki Phipps Forestville CA 425 50 F 29 50-54 2:44:08.27 2:44:18.04 0:09.77 12:32/M
495 Shannon Brown Manteca CA 57 40 F 38 40-44 2:44:39.12 2:45:10.90 0:31.78 12:34/M
496 Melinda Finton Rohnert Park CA 171 42 F 39 40-44 2:44:54.22 2:45:21.96 0:27.74 12:35/M
497 Lori Gates Santa Rosa CA 196 53 F 30 50-54 2:44:56.89 2:45:24.51 0:27.62 12:35/M
498 Mette Hansen-Seager Santa Rosa CA 223 49 F 46 45-49 2:45:07.39 2:45:48.92 0:41.53 12:36/M
499 Stephen Seager Santa Rosa CA 485 63 M 7 60-64 2:45:07.72 2:45:49.38 0:41.66 12:36/M
500 Jacob Seager Santa Rosa CA 484 14 M 3 10-14 2:45:07.83 2:45:48.73 0:40.90 12:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Don Jones Rohnert Park CA 269 40 M 30 40-44 2:45:40.03 2:46:05.97 0:25.94 12:39/M
502 Nicole Brown Santa Rosa CA 54 28 F 45 25-29 2:45:45.01 2:46:26.51 0:41.50 12:39/M
503 Robin Cutter Clayton CA 121 50 F 31 50-54 2:46:08.81 2:47:17.08 1:08.27 12:41/M
504 Sallie Morris Santa Rosa CA 370 49 F 47 45-49 2:47:56.33 2:48:24.87 0:28.54 12:49/M
505 Jennifer Meyers Rohnert Park CA 356 32 F 52 30-34 2:47:57.80 2:48:27.70 0:29.90 12:49/M
506 Jessica Wong Healdsburg CA 584 32 F 53 30-34 2:48:17.48 2:48:33.47 0:15.99 12:51/M
507 Benjamin Hopkins Ukiah CA 244 32 M 35 30-34 2:48:26.10 2:49:04.45 0:38.35 12:51/M
508 Deleyse Langdale Sonoma CA 294 48 F 48 45-49 2:48:27.58 2:48:58.87 0:31.29 12:52/M
509 Frank Geldert Santa Rosa CA 197 54 M 16 50-54 2:48:36.82 2:49:04.53 0:27.71 12:52/M
510 Jan Elbert Grass Valley CA 156 49 F 49 45-49 2:48:38.71 2:49:23.40 0:44.69 12:52/M
511 Karen Finkenbiner Clayton CA 169 58 F 10 55-59 2:49:18.24 2:49:29.07 0:10.83 12:55/M
512 Laura McKeegan Walnut Creek CA 344 56 F 11 55-59 2:50:12.62 2:50:53.66 0:41.04 13:00/M
513 Nicole Hutts Paradise CA 252 29 F 46 25-29 2:50:26.67 2:51:09.76 0:43.09 13:01/M
514 Debbie Ogston Rohnert Park CA 394 57 F 12 55-59 2:50:47.43 2:51:25.22 0:37.79 13:02/M
515 Natasha Quinn Redwood City CA 434 23 F 12 20-24 2:51:22.35 2:52:00.33 0:37.98 13:05/M
516 Alexis McCutchen Stockton CA 337 48 F 50 45-49 2:52:03.97 2:52:36.00 0:32.03 13:08/M
517 Mary Geldert Santa Rosa CA 198 55 F 13 55-59 2:52:15.83 2:52:43.96 0:28.13 13:09/M
518 Casey Silva Penngrove CA 494 26 F 47 25-29 2:53:39.77 2:54:24.37 0:44.60 13:15/M
519 Erich Williams Windsor CA 581 45 M 37 45-49 2:53:59.60 2:54:21.79 0:22.19 13:17/M
520 John Ngau San Francisco CA 617 34 M 36 30-34 2:54:53.84 2:55:20.93 0:27.09 13:21/M
521 Marni Self Windsor CA 486 30 F 54 30-34 2:56:45.31 2:57:26.97 0:41.66 13:30/M
522 Cristina Lauck Concord CA 299 59 F 14 55-59 2:59:21.51 3:00:03.64 0:42.13 13:41/M
523 Lauren Fay Cotati CA 163 26 F 48 25-29 2:59:26.53 3:00:00.52 0:33.99 13:42/M
524 Tamera De Censo Santa Rosa CA 124 50 F 32 50-54 3:04:40.26 3:05:24.03 0:43.77 14:06/M
525 Deanne Peterson San Bruno CA 422 47 F 51 45-49 3:04:43.64 3:05:24.24 0:40.60 14:06/M
526 Christine Coulson Rohnert Park CA 111 50 F 33 50-54 3:04:46.10 3:05:13.95 0:27.85 14:06/M
527 Victoria Rendon Santa Rosa CA 445 37 F 51 35-39 3:12:24.45 3:12:59.97 0:35.52 14:41/M
528 Marcia Minton Windsor CA 359 51 F 34 50-54 3:12:24.87 3:13:02.74 0:37.87 14:41/M
529 Lela Emad Santa Rosa CA 158 51 F 35 50-54 3:15:24.41 3:16:02.06 0:37.65 14:55/M
530 Dominique Gaitan Windsor CA 186 39 F 52 35-39 3:18:39.84 3:19:21.45 0:41.61 15:10/M
531 Megan Berling Petaluma CA 39 30 F 55 30-34 3:18:46.05 3:19:21.57 0:35.52 15:10/M
532 Katie Fahy Petaluma CA 162 31 F 56 30-34 3:19:23.81 3:20:06.97 0:43.16 15:13/M
533 Kelly Dixon Windsor CA 138 50 F 36 50-54 3:19:50.24 3:20:21.08 0:30.84 15:15/M
534 Thomas Brown San Francisco CA 58 73 M 3 70-99 3:24:18.41 3:24:18.41 15:36/M

2013 Windsor Green

Age Group Results

May 19, 2013


Results by: Capital Road Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Hallas Petaluma CA 217 33 2 1:24:31.96 1:24:32.13 0:00.17 6:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeanine Gugel Healdsburg CA 210 18 71 1:44:30.13 1:44:34.64 0:04.51 7:59/M
2 Jordan Matteri Windsor CA 333 18 168 1:56:37.42 1:56:50.10 0:12.68 8:54/M
3 Taylor Buffo Windsor CA 63 19 284 2:07:42.84 2:07:47.34 0:04.50 9:45/M
4 Myriah Smith Santa Rosa CA 507 18 451 2:30:15.22 2:30:28.72 0:13.50 11:28/M
5 Jaclyn Ingram Midland TX 254 19 457 2:30:33.46 2:30:54.19 0:20.73 11:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Nelson Santa Rosa CA 382 23 10 1:29:08.90 1:29:13.50 0:04.60 6:48/M
2 Eleanna Mendez Windsor CA 353 24 14 1:30:32.77 1:30:33.18 0:00.41 6:55/M
3 Amanda Gallegos San Francisco CA 187 23 73 1:44:56.06 1:44:59.80 0:03.74 8:01/M
4 Annika Rasmuson Sebastopol CA 440 23 192 1:58:37.97 1:58:52.26 0:14.29 9:03/M
5 Arielle Parker Santa Rosa CA 409 22 267 2:05:55.81 2:06:10.34 0:14.53 9:37/M
6 Laura Raffo Santa Rosa CA 435 22 268 2:05:57.12 2:06:05.91 0:08.79 9:37/M
7 Jessica Doohan Santa Rosa CA 141 22 288 2:08:10.39 2:08:38.95 0:28.56 9:47/M
8 Alyssa Stoiber Vallejo CA 526 24 318 2:12:29.63 2:12:49.68 0:20.05 10:07/M
9 Adriana Vega Windsor CA 564 21 319 2:12:34.94 2:13:03.41 0:28.47 10:07/M
10 Amanda McMichael Rohnert Park CA 346 21 448 2:29:28.73 2:30:02.14 0:33.41 11:25/M
11 Michaella Houston Santa Rosa CA 247 22 463 2:33:32.78 2:33:59.94 0:27.16 11:43/M
12 Natasha Quinn Redwood City CA 434 23 515 2:51:22.35 2:52:00.33 0:37.98 13:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katie Ross Lincoln CA 464 26 6 1:27:14.06 1:27:14.23 0:00.17 6:40/M
2 Kassidy Poet Santa Rosa CA 426 28 62 1:42:18.52 1:42:31.93 0:13.41 7:49/M
3 Nina Dolcini Petaluma CA 139 28 67 1:43:47.49 1:43:48.49 0:01.00 7:55/M
4 Nicole Shinkwin San Diego CA 491 28 83 1:45:59.54 1:46:13.43 0:13.89 8:05/M
5 Rachel MacKey Windsor CA 326 29 107 1:49:10.15 1:49:24.49 0:14.34 8:20/M
6 Alena Cook Santa Rosa CA 104 28 114 1:49:55.39 1:50:07.66 0:12.27 8:23/M
7 Lara Garren Rohnert Park CA 195 27 129 1:52:18.72 1:52:18.72 8:34/M
8 Adele Panasci Dublin CO 408 26 151 1:54:12.85 1:54:53.81 0:40.96 8:43/M
9 Laura Giebink San Francisco CA 199 28 159 1:55:12.25 1:55:25.57 0:13.32 8:48/M
10 Ashley Fehrmann Santa Rosa CA 164 29 174 1:57:22.91 1:57:26.20 0:03.29 8:58/M
11 Catherine Eggleston Forestville CA 151 29 188 1:58:32.67 1:58:54.79 0:22.12 9:03/M
12 Melanie Lentz Glendora CA 308 28 205 1:59:54.30 2:00:10.35 0:16.05 9:09/M
13 Alexandria Stewart Woodland CA 524 25 207 2:00:20.69 2:00:49.87 0:29.18 9:11/M
14 Lexie Pence Santa Rosa CA 416 28 209 2:00:27.86 2:00:52.38 0:24.52 9:12/M
15 Kelly Ridgway Ukiah CA 619 27 210 2:00:34.24 2:00:48.88 0:14.64 9:12/M
16 Diana Mendez Windsor CA 352 27 211 2:00:41.47 2:01:03.49 0:22.02 9:13/M
17 Heather Johnson Lower Lake CA 268 28 212 2:00:45.22 2:01:11.97 0:26.75 9:13/M
18 Erin Rock Rohnert Park CA 456 26 227 2:02:05.74 2:02:39.36 0:33.62 9:19/M
19 Abigail Karcz Santa Rosa CA 273 27 260 2:05:06.35 2:05:19.53 0:13.18 9:33/M
20 Joey Tuchy Sebastopol CA 558 25 278 2:06:56.26 2:07:19.04 0:22.78 9:41/M
21 Veronica Oxford Oakley CA 401 28 297 2:09:04.51 2:09:20.07 0:15.56 9:51/M
22 Aisling Forbes San Bruno CA 174 27 306 2:10:39.67 2:11:13.43 0:33.76 9:58/M
23 Jasmine Dale Santa Rosa CA 122 26 307 2:10:57.06 2:11:38.49 0:41.43 10:00/M
24 Brittany Rykels Sunnyvale CA 470 27 309 2:11:30.11 2:11:51.74 0:21.63 10:02/M
25 Emily Boettcher Santa Clarita CA 45 26 315 2:12:05.32 2:12:35.56 0:30.24 10:05/M
26 Rebecca Admendares Santa Rosa CA 9 27 323 2:13:04.36 2:13:09.44 0:05.08 10:09/M
27 Shannon Tamayo Windsor CA 534 26 347 2:15:57.85 2:16:09.73 0:11.88 10:23/M
28 Emily Ash Santa Rosa CA 21 28 348 2:16:00.47 2:16:37.10 0:36.63 10:23/M
29 Shana Friedman Santa Rosa CA 185 29 350 2:16:04.92 2:16:41.67 0:36.75 10:23/M
30 Grace Yi Sacramento CA 591 29 364 2:18:01.72 2:18:34.11 0:32.39 10:32/M
31 Genevieve Bechtold Calistoga CA 37 29 372 2:19:17.94 2:19:42.86 0:24.92 10:38/M
32 Edna Burgos Pleasant Hill CA 66 28 374 2:19:39.01 2:20:17.71 0:38.70 10:40/M
33 Emily Robinett Mountain View CA 452 25 382 2:20:17.96 2:20:51.14 0:33.18 10:43/M
34 Whitney Bouchard Rocklin CA 49 25 402 2:23:03.62 2:23:36.08 0:32.46 10:55/M
35 Molly Binsreid Forestville CA 42 26 414 2:24:20.39 2:24:47.14 0:26.75 11:01/M
36 Jessica Lorman Sunnyvale CA 316 26 418 2:25:25.56 2:26:03.09 0:37.53 11:06/M
37 Natalie Barnard-Shovelain Napa CA 28 29 437 2:28:23.28 2:28:59.78 0:36.50 11:20/M
38 Jamie Toliver Santa Rosa CA 551 28 450 2:29:54.01 2:30:13.71 0:19.70 11:27/M
39 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 93 26 453 2:30:26.83 2:30:56.04 0:29.21 11:29/M
40 Amanda Luis Concord CA 318 26 455 2:30:27.55 2:31:09.24 0:41.69 11:29/M
41 Jaime Hanna Sebastopol CA 219 28 471 2:35:29.41 2:36:01.03 0:31.62 11:52/M
42 Amy Thorn Santa Rosa CA 546 27 477 2:38:13.91 2:38:32.10 0:18.19 12:05/M
43 Kelly Shannon Santa Rosa CA 488 27 485 2:40:59.60 2:41:25.46 0:25.86 12:17/M
44 Jordan Dalzell Sunnyvale CA 123 26 491 2:43:23.37 2:44:02.09 0:38.72 12:28/M
45 Nicole Brown Santa Rosa CA 54 28 502 2:45:45.01 2:46:26.51 0:41.50 12:39/M
46 Nicole Hutts Paradise CA 252 29 513 2:50:26.67 2:51:09.76 0:43.09 13:01/M
47 Casey Silva Penngrove CA 494 26 518 2:53:39.77 2:54:24.37 0:44.60 13:15/M
48 Lauren Fay Cotati CA 163 26 523 2:59:26.53 3:00:00.52 0:33.99 13:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Hallas Petaluma CA 217 33 2 1:24:31.96 1:24:32.13 0:00.17 6:27/M
2 Jieh Greeney New York NY 208 32 25 1:33:46.33 1:34:06.55 0:20.22 7:09/M
3 Christin Campbell Bozeman MT 75 32 47 1:38:52.36 1:38:54.85 0:02.49 7:33/M
4 Sequoia Wright-Medina Santa Rosa CA 589 33 57 1:41:32.03 1:41:42.78 0:10.75 7:45/M
5 Megan Buffalo Kelseyville CA 62 31 69 1:44:12.62 1:44:21.67 0:09.05 7:57/M
6 Heather Stetson Hidden Valley Lake CA 522 31 79 1:45:26.97 1:45:35.95 0:08.98 8:03/M
7 Heather Harris Santa Rosa CA 614 34 94 1:47:08.28 1:47:14.81 0:06.53 8:11/M
8 Rachel Adams Santa Rosa CA 7 32 95 1:47:15.73 1:47:15.73 8:11/M
9 Carissa Krey Santa Rosa CA 291 33 98 1:47:26.28 1:47:33.83 0:07.55 8:12/M
10 Brienna Sleeman Healdsburg CA 496 30 100 1:47:52.34 1:47:58.64 0:06.30 8:14/M
11 Kirstie Anderson Santa Rosa CA 17 34 116 1:50:10.38 1:50:23.44 0:13.06 8:25/M
12 Brittany Nikol Windsor CA 389 31 117 1:50:13.77 1:50:36.33 0:22.56 8:25/M
13 Jill Wallace Windsor CA 577 34 120 1:50:50.38 1:51:04.61 0:14.23 8:28/M
14 Lon Tran Santa Rosa CA 557 33 124 1:51:42.04 1:51:54.47 0:12.43 8:32/M
15 Laura Adair Windsor CA 4 34 130 1:52:30.19 1:52:51.34 0:21.15 8:35/M
16 Lindsay Ingram Santa Rosa CA 255 30 136 1:53:00.94 1:53:08.46 0:07.52 8:38/M
17 Sandra Patinas Santa Rosa CA 605 34 141 1:53:18.39 1:53:57.29 0:38.90 8:39/M
18 Jessica Borri-Robledo Santa Rosa CA 48 33 143 1:53:27.17 1:54:14.41 0:47.24 8:40/M
19 Kim Burton Windsor CA 69 34 145 1:53:42.72 1:53:55.96 0:13.24 8:41/M
20 Zulema Collazo Walnut Creek CA 97 34 162 1:55:22.35 1:55:51.58 0:29.23 8:48/M
21 Aida Causevic-Mendelson San Francisco CA 84 30 179 1:57:49.78 1:58:10.29 0:20.51 9:00/M
22 Mary Haynes Santa Rosa CA 599 33 189 1:58:35.16 1:59:10.61 0:35.45 9:03/M
23 Nicole Cutshaw Antioch CA 120 32 204 1:59:53.09 2:00:08.56 0:15.47 9:09/M
24 Kristin Hilger Santa Rosa CA 236 33 213 2:01:03.88 2:01:17.00 0:13.12 9:14/M
25 Cindy Toms Santa Rosa CA 553 32 217 2:01:22.92 2:01:46.29 0:23.37 9:16/M
26 Marlin Halim Berkeley CA 216 34 222 2:01:45.60 2:02:22.02 0:36.42 9:18/M
27 Emma Harrell El Sobrante CA 225 32 241 2:03:15.52 2:03:32.48 0:16.96 9:25/M
28 Shannon Percell Santa Rosa CA 418 34 242 2:03:28.55 2:03:53.27 0:24.72 9:25/M
29 Elizabeth Walker Portland OR 574 30 248 2:04:20.72 2:04:41.71 0:20.99 9:29/M
30 Alene Seward Santa Rosa CA 487 31 249 2:04:21.36 2:04:29.28 0:07.92 9:30/M
31 Tara Nieto Rohnert Park CA 388 33 253 2:04:42.65 2:04:53.39 0:10.74 9:31/M
32 Joanna Jeremy Oakley CA 263 32 259 2:04:56.67 2:05:15.21 0:18.54 9:32/M
33 Kimberlee Smith Elk Grove CA 506 33 265 2:05:53.12 2:06:10.32 0:17.20 9:37/M
34 Rebecca Hartsfield Windsor CA 226 33 277 2:06:54.43 2:07:17.11 0:22.68 9:41/M
35 Carla Campbell Santa Rosa CA 74 32 290 2:08:18.70 2:09:05.38 0:46.68 9:48/M
36 Megan Wood Petaluma CA 586 30 299 2:09:38.84 2:09:55.71 0:16.87 9:54/M
37 Susan Alban San Francisco CA 11 31 308 2:11:05.22 2:11:25.71 0:20.49 10:00/M
38 Sarah Ross Petaluma CA 465 32 320 2:12:40.85 2:13:12.72 0:31.87 10:08/M
39 Rachel Aumann Palo Alto CA 22 31 338 2:14:57.60 2:15:21.15 0:23.55 10:18/M
40 Helen Coniglio Cloverdale CA 101 32 344 2:15:40.23 2:16:06.45 0:26.22 10:21/M
41 Noemi Zamora Windsor CA 595 32 349 2:16:04.91 2:16:45.29 0:40.38 10:23/M
42 Yvette Valladares Healdsburg CA 562 33 356 2:17:08.10 2:17:29.28 0:21.18 10:28/M
43 Mandy Lee Santa Rosa CA 304 32 357 2:17:08.19 2:17:18.56 0:10.37 10:28/M
44 Carrie Barrios Woodland CA 31 33 388 2:21:22.79 2:21:51.05 0:28.26 10:47/M
45 Alice Jobson Santa Rosa CA 264 34 426 2:27:03.77 2:27:42.66 0:38.89 11:14/M
46 Christina Chavez Windsor CA 86 32 432 2:28:03.79 2:28:41.85 0:38.06 11:18/M
47 Lara Miraglia Santa Rosa CA 360 32 449 2:29:47.48 2:30:06.91 0:19.43 11:26/M
48 Hannah Egge Seal Beach CA 604 34 464 2:33:35.01 2:35:02.33 1:27.32 11:43/M
49 Katie Cattell Santa Rosa CA 83 33 478 2:38:21.25 2:38:40.79 0:19.54 12:05/M
50 Kate McLaughlin Santa Rosa CA 345 33 486 2:41:22.73 2:41:34.22 0:11.49 12:19/M
51 Kristen Felice Huntley IL 165 31 489 2:42:52.47 2:43:35.20 0:42.73 12:26/M
52 Jennifer Meyers Rohnert Park CA 356 32 505 2:47:57.80 2:48:27.70 0:29.90 12:49/M
53 Jessica Wong Healdsburg CA 584 32 506 2:48:17.48 2:48:33.47 0:15.99 12:51/M
54 Marni Self Windsor CA 486 30 521 2:56:45.31 2:57:26.97 0:41.66 13:30/M
55 Megan Berling Petaluma CA 39 30 531 3:18:46.05 3:19:21.57 0:35.52 15:10/M
56 Katie Fahy Petaluma CA 162 31 532 3:19:23.81 3:20:06.97 0:43.16 15:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robyn Parrish Santa Rosa CA 410 35 39 1:37:29.62 1:37:43.40 0:13.78 7:26/M
2 Caroline Temmins Menlo Park CA 536 39 63 1:42:36.66 1:42:36.66 7:50/M
3 Rebecca Blum San Francisco CA 44 39 64 1:42:42.44 1:43:17.97 0:35.53 7:50/M
4 Lisa Cantrell Santa Rosa CA 77 39 78 1:45:22.86 1:49:22.86 4:00.00 8:03/M
5 Martha A Mendoza San Leandro CA 354 39 80 1:45:35.27 1:45:41.92 0:06.65 8:04/M
6 Sarah Cope Cupertino CA 106 36 86 1:46:23.69 1:46:32.22 0:08.53 8:07/M
7 Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA 281 39 91 1:46:35.87 1:46:42.09 0:06.22 8:08/M
8 Allison Delaney Windsor CA 131 35 96 1:47:22.05 1:47:28.75 0:06.70 8:12/M
9 Nicole Dorris Windsor CA 143 36 101 1:48:05.97 1:48:16.47 0:10.50 8:15/M
10 Leasa Graves Santa Rosa CA 622 36 106 1:48:52.60 1:48:52.60 8:19/M
11 Danielle Colborn San Francisco CA 96 35 148 1:53:52.70 1:54:08.79 0:16.09 8:42/M
12 Angelina Thayer Santa Rosa CA 538 35 150 1:54:12.03 1:54:23.54 0:11.51 8:43/M
13 Tamal Wonnell Rocklin CA 585 38 163 1:55:46.84 1:56:10.85 0:24.01 8:50/M
14 Shannon Todd Windsor CA 549 36 165 1:56:09.58 1:56:24.53 0:14.95 8:52/M
15 Rachael Sullens Santa Rosa CA 530 37 186 1:58:19.99 1:58:28.40 0:08.41 9:02/M
16 Mattie Cancino Santa Rosa CA 76 39 208 2:00:23.93 2:00:55.20 0:31.27 9:11/M
17 Grete Hansen Petaluma CA 222 35 221 2:01:40.17 2:01:57.96 0:17.79 9:17/M
18 Jenna Burchett Cloverdale CA 64 38 225 2:02:00.62 2:02:48.04 0:47.42 9:19/M
19 Jennifer Sievers Windsor CA 493 38 231 2:02:13.79 2:02:31.40 0:17.61 9:20/M
20 Venessa Howard Petaluma CA 248 37 238 2:03:00.36 2:03:18.70 0:18.34 9:23/M
21 Jen Dunning Santa Rosa CA 145 38 239 2:03:12.74 2:03:29.94 0:17.20 9:24/M
22 Eliza Carrington Santa Rosa CA 81 38 250 2:04:26.96 2:04:33.08 0:06.12 9:30/M
23 Sherrese Mikell Santa Rosa CA 357 39 257 2:04:51.48 2:05:31.35 0:39.87 9:32/M
24 Brandi Smith Santa Rosa CA 501 37 270 2:06:06.27 2:06:37.23 0:30.96 9:38/M
25 Jennifer Rota Windsor CA 466 37 271 2:06:15.02 2:06:46.64 0:31.62 9:38/M
26 Clare Moore Santa Rosa CA 364 36 275 2:06:30.96 2:07:10.34 0:39.38 9:39/M
27 Karen Latiker Santa Rosa CA 298 35 286 2:08:04.49 2:08:14.74 0:10.25 9:47/M
28 Marcy Bravo Windsor CA 50 37 293 2:08:32.41 2:12:27.28 3:54.87 9:49/M
29 Jill Stokes Petaluma CA 528 37 300 2:09:39.19 2:09:55.59 0:16.40 9:54/M
30 Shannon Baker Santa Rosa CA 24 39 313 2:12:04.25 2:12:33.91 0:29.66 10:05/M
31 Allison Spitzer Santa Rosa CA 515 37 334 2:14:21.19 2:14:51.20 0:30.01 10:15/M
32 Laura Rodrigo Petaluma CA 457 36 336 2:14:36.05 2:14:42.28 0:06.23 10:16/M
33 Cindy Haubold Larkspur CA 227 39 345 2:15:46.85 2:16:12.46 0:25.61 10:22/M
34 Lisa Noble Wood Seal Beach CA 391 37 354 2:16:42.43 2:17:20.87 0:38.44 10:26/M
35 Aisah Alvarez Forestville CA 13 35 355 2:17:08.05 2:17:29.42 0:21.37 10:28/M
36 Amanda McGowan Sonoma CA 341 36 360 2:17:48.75 2:18:24.61 0:35.86 10:31/M
37 Tiffany Bellize Geyserville CA 38 37 362 2:17:51.97 2:18:23.83 0:31.86 10:31/M
38 Monika Reynolds Rohnert Park CA 447 35 369 2:19:05.06 2:19:23.50 0:18.44 10:37/M
39 Kathrine Lowry Rohnert Park CA 317 35 370 2:19:05.27 2:19:23.79 0:18.52 10:37/M
40 Nancy Isaac Rohnert Park CA 258 37 377 2:19:58.10 2:20:33.22 0:35.12 10:41/M
41 Kimberly Lemons Rohnert Park CA 306 39 389 2:21:30.60 2:22:00.30 0:29.70 10:48/M
42 Janin Comiskey Santa Rosa CA 100 38 396 2:22:10.53 2:22:40.56 0:30.03 10:51/M
43 Lynette Egge Auburn CA 150 38 415 2:24:27.41 2:25:53.68 1:26.27 11:02/M
44 Sarah Sanabria Santa Rosa CA 474 36 442 2:28:44.67 2:29:05.31 0:20.64 11:21/M
45 Kirsten Morales Sacramento CA 365 37 443 2:28:45.12 2:29:05.50 0:20.38 11:21/M
46 Jennifer Meacham Santa Rosa CA 348 39 444 2:28:54.35 2:29:25.04 0:30.69 11:22/M
47 Valerie Stephens Santa Rosa CA 521 37 460 2:32:23.47 2:32:46.72 0:23.25 11:38/M
48 Nicole Ramirez Santa Rosa CA 436 38 466 2:34:03.34 2:34:35.65 0:32.31 11:46/M
49 Jennifer Cardin San Jose CA 78 35 474 2:36:50.57 2:37:30.59 0:40.02 11:58/M
50 Trisha Decaillet Rohnert Park CA 129 38 476 2:38:11.36 2:38:53.61 0:42.25 12:05/M
51 Victoria Rendon Santa Rosa CA 445 37 527 3:12:24.45 3:12:59.97 0:35.52 14:41/M
52 Dominique Gaitan Windsor CA 186 39 530 3:18:39.84 3:19:21.45 0:41.61 15:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eileen Hosbein Petaluma CA 245 42 54 1:40:55.85 1:41:00.15 0:04.30 7:42/M
2 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 472 41 84 1:46:20.22 1:46:21.18 0:00.96 8:07/M
3 Maria-Antonia Robertson Petaluma CA 451 42 115 1:50:06.47 1:50:20.39 0:13.92 8:24/M
4 Anne Henderson Windsor CA 230 43 119 1:50:49.02 1:50:56.34 0:07.32 8:28/M
5 Loren Wipff Fouts Santa Rosa CA 583 42 172 1:57:15.95 1:57:34.36 0:18.41 8:57/M
6 Melinda Kamariotis Santa Rosa CA 272 41 173 1:57:19.09 1:57:30.19 0:11.10 8:57/M
7 Danna Rocca Petaluma CA 454 44 176 1:57:30.00 1:57:44.93 0:14.93 8:58/M
8 Dawn Otis-Drowne Vacaville CA 398 43 181 1:58:00.36 1:58:10.25 0:09.89 9:00/M
9 Jessica Corcoran Windsor CA 108 42 183 1:58:01.20 1:58:13.12 0:11.92 9:01/M
10 Kelly Bastoni Santa Rosa CA 34 42 202 1:59:45.71 1:59:56.89 0:11.18 9:08/M
11 Shastl Andre Windsor CA 20 40 251 2:04:29.98 2:04:32.06 0:02.08 9:30/M
12 Elaine Ganino Windsor CA 189 43 280 2:07:17.37 2:07:30.16 0:12.79 9:43/M
13 Nanette Anderson Windsor CA 18 41 285 2:07:56.05 2:08:27.38 0:31.33 9:46/M
14 Heather Kelley Geyserville CA 279 41 310 2:11:42.25 2:12:00.41 0:18.16 10:03/M
15 Tami Eade Napa CA 146 41 325 2:13:16.35 2:13:49.28 0:32.93 10:10/M
16 Heather Murray Santa Rosa CA 379 41 335 2:14:26.48 2:14:26.48 10:16/M
17 Valerie Moran Windsor CA 367 41 341 2:15:16.95 2:15:51.45 0:34.50 10:20/M
18 Aura Cardona Ssf CA 80 43 346 2:15:49.57 2:16:40.75 0:51.18 10:22/M
19 Annette Clement Port Hueneme CA 92 40 359 2:17:37.56 2:18:15.68 0:38.12 10:30/M
20 Carin Elam Pleasanton CA 154 42 383 2:20:22.77 2:20:48.06 0:25.29 10:43/M
21 Kimberlee Vigil Windsor CA 568 44 401 2:22:52.15 2:22:52.97 0:00.82 10:54/M
22 Jodi Zamora Windsor CA 593 42 408 2:23:55.26 2:24:06.60 0:11.34 10:59/M
23 Shannon Liddell Cloverdale CA 311 43 411 2:24:13.97 2:24:39.44 0:25.47 11:01/M
24 Joy Prescott Windsor CA 429 43 427 2:27:26.07 2:28:00.90 0:34.83 11:15/M
25 Jennifer Hooyboer Rohnert Park CA 243 42 445 2:28:54.39 2:29:24.90 0:30.51 11:22/M
26 Carla Brown Rohnert Park CA 53 43 446 2:29:16.25 2:29:52.65 0:36.40 11:24/M
27 Kristen Humphreys Santa Rosa CA 251 42 447 2:29:27.83 2:30:01.15 0:33.32 11:25/M
28 Suzanne Smetzer Napa CA 499 41 458 2:31:35.62 2:31:53.27 0:17.65 11:34/M
29 Maria Alvarez Cloverdale CA 14 44 461 2:32:30.32 2:32:41.38 0:11.06 11:38/M
30 Lisa Hulette Camp Meeker CA 250 44 462 2:33:24.28 2:34:04.47 0:40.19 11:43/M
31 Mariah Paguio Elk Grove CA 403 42 465 2:33:49.39 2:34:21.59 0:32.20 11:45/M
32 Michele Cameron Windsor CA 72 40 468 2:34:57.06 2:35:14.22 0:17.16 11:50/M
33 Regina De Melo Windsor CA 125 41 469 2:34:57.14 2:35:14.19 0:17.05 11:50/M
34 Shawna Eddy Windsor CA 147 41 488 2:41:46.18 2:42:19.40 0:33.22 12:21/M
35 Rocely Chu Santa Rosa CA 90 44 490 2:43:11.84 2:43:41.16 0:29.32 12:27/M
36 Flavia Nicolae Modesto CA 385 41 492 2:43:30.58 2:44:09.47 0:38.89 12:29/M
37 Tammy Dier Santa Rosa CA 136 43 493 2:43:43.28 2:44:17.55 0:34.27 12:30/M
38 Shannon Brown Manteca CA 57 40 495 2:44:39.12 2:45:10.90 0:31.78 12:34/M
39 Melinda Finton Rohnert Park CA 171 42 496 2:44:54.22 2:45:21.96 0:27.74 12:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacqueline Komrij Santa Rosa CA 286 48 9 1:29:01.67 1:29:02.28 0:00.61 6:48/M
2 Kathleen H Kennedy Windsor CA 280 47 61 1:42:04.97 1:42:12.82 0:07.85 7:47/M
3 Anita Crowley Windsor CA 116 45 65 1:43:11.05 1:43:14.31 0:03.26 7:53/M
4 Shelli Kramer Petaluma CA 289 47 68 1:44:02.75 1:44:08.72 0:05.97 7:56/M
5 Kris Matteri Windsor CA 334 47 88 1:46:24.23 1:46:31.54 0:07.31 8:07/M
6 Kim Kinahan Santa Rosa CA 283 46 127 1:51:55.15 1:52:03.89 0:08.74 8:33/M
7 Kath McWhorter Bakersfield CA 612 46 154 1:54:34.13 1:54:49.73 0:15.60 8:45/M
8 Gwen Beacham Santa Rosa CA 36 46 177 1:57:36.77 1:57:52.48 0:15.71 8:59/M
9 Sally Connell Santa Rosa CA 102 48 178 1:57:40.95 1:57:48.97 0:08.02 8:59/M
10 Donna Langfield Redding CA 295 48 185 1:58:04.67 1:58:48.75 0:44.08 9:01/M
11 Lisa Lawley Alameda CA 300 49 191 1:58:37.41 1:58:45.82 0:08.41 9:03/M
12 Janet Perrone Windsor CA 421 47 195 1:58:47.00 1:58:47.00 9:04/M
13 Anne Thompson Sacramento CA 540 49 203 1:59:52.89 2:00:16.11 0:23.22 9:09/M
14 Carrie Thompson Santa Rosa CA 541 49 214 2:01:09.89 2:01:26.46 0:16.57 9:15/M
15 Katherine Russell Brentwood CA 468 47 229 2:02:12.90 2:02:12.90 9:20/M
16 Jennifer Smedshammer Petaluma CA 498 45 232 2:02:14.81 2:02:34.30 0:19.49 9:20/M
17 Kim Weaver Santa Rosa CA 579 45 244 2:04:10.56 2:04:38.81 0:28.25 9:29/M
18 Kim Lacock Petaluma CA 292 46 258 2:04:51.88 2:05:06.95 0:15.07 9:32/M
19 Charlene Hubbard Petaluma CA 249 49 261 2:05:09.01 2:05:31.97 0:22.96 9:33/M
20 Marie Young Santa Rosa CA 592 46 264 2:05:46.60 2:05:54.94 0:08.34 9:36/M
21 Angela Johnson Santa Rosa CA 266 48 269 2:05:57.34 2:06:06.15 0:08.81 9:37/M
22 Christina Gill Windsor CA 201 49 282 2:07:27.44 2:07:53.16 0:25.72 9:44/M
23 Caroline Gonsalves Windsor CA 204 47 287 2:08:09.88 2:08:38.03 0:28.15 9:47/M
24 Christine Purzycki Concord CA 432 45 294 2:08:35.27 2:09:04.72 0:29.45 9:49/M
25 Diane Olson Petaluma CA 396 49 295 2:08:36.04 2:08:51.54 0:15.50 9:49/M
26 Elsa Garcia Napa CA 192 49 296 2:09:01.55 2:09:15.91 0:14.36 9:51/M
27 Amy McGee Windsor CA 340 47 304 2:10:12.76 2:10:49.12 0:36.36 9:56/M
28 Alison Mokski Petaluma CA 363 48 312 2:11:55.74 2:12:05.92 0:10.18 10:04/M
29 Lisa Pedroni Healdsburg CA 414 48 316 2:12:17.45 2:13:00.15 0:42.70 10:06/M
30 Lisa Kranz Santa Rosa CA 290 49 358 2:17:34.19 2:18:00.71 0:26.52 10:30/M
31 Mi Soon Hong Sunnyvale CA 242 46 363 2:17:53.51 2:18:31.58 0:38.07 10:32/M
32 K Lebel Sacramento CA 302 45 366 2:18:19.73 2:18:45.01 0:25.28 10:34/M
33 Amy Talley Windsor CA 533 45 367 2:18:36.24 2:19:07.29 0:31.05 10:35/M
34 Donna Austin Martinez CA 23 45 368 2:19:04.52 2:19:43.64 0:39.12 10:37/M
35 Barbara Johnson Penngrove CA 267 46 385 2:20:42.17 2:20:48.17 0:06.00 10:44/M
36 Gretchen Ehnes Cotati CA 152 47 387 2:21:11.73 2:21:34.83 0:23.10 10:47/M
37 Marie Bertolone Santa Rosa CA 40 49 404 2:23:18.92 2:23:51.71 0:32.79 10:56/M
38 Karol Scheiner Windsor CA 480 49 405 2:23:32.87 2:24:10.27 0:37.40 10:57/M
39 Mariya Cree Santa Rosa CA 112 45 428 2:27:45.13 2:28:23.75 0:38.62 11:17/M
40 Tami Smith Santa Rosa CA 508 46 430 2:28:01.66 2:28:15.40 0:13.74 11:18/M
41 Delia Nieto Healdsburg CA 386 49 431 2:28:03.27 2:28:41.87 0:38.60 11:18/M
42 Joanna Mull Cloverdale CA 375 46 467 2:34:12.43 2:34:38.34 0:25.91 11:46/M
43 Sherri Costa Guerneville CA 110 48 479 2:38:31.98 2:39:10.96 0:38.98 12:06/M
44 Staci Fricker Petaluma CA 184 47 483 2:39:35.75 2:40:10.47 0:34.72 12:11/M
45 Tami Barrick Forestville CA 29 46 487 2:41:37.01 2:42:04.85 0:27.84 12:20/M
46 Mette Hansen-Seager Santa Rosa CA 223 49 498 2:45:07.39 2:45:48.92 0:41.53 12:36/M
47 Sallie Morris Santa Rosa CA 370 49 504 2:47:56.33 2:48:24.87 0:28.54 12:49/M
48 Deleyse Langdale Sonoma CA 294 48 508 2:48:27.58 2:48:58.87 0:31.29 12:52/M
49 Jan Elbert Grass Valley CA 156 49 510 2:48:38.71 2:49:23.40 0:44.69 12:52/M
50 Alexis McCutchen Stockton CA 337 48 516 2:52:03.97 2:52:36.00 0:32.03 13:08/M
51 Deanne Peterson San Bruno CA 422 47 525 3:04:43.64 3:05:24.24 0:40.60 14:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeanne Clark Redwood City CA 91 52 97 1:47:24.37 1:47:30.87 0:06.50 8:12/M
2 Amy Stevens Sebastopol CA 523 51 166 1:56:23.68 1:56:25.80 0:02.12 8:53/M
3 Ann Leoni The Woodlands TX 310 52 194 1:58:45.56 1:59:04.46 0:18.90 9:04/M
4 Gema Hess Tucson AZ 235 51 216 2:01:17.63 2:01:27.06 0:09.43 9:15/M
5 Linda Reed Santa Rosa CA 442 53 298 2:09:12.93 2:09:37.80 0:24.87 9:52/M
6 Sherry Hanson Napa CA 224 52 311 2:11:48.70 2:12:06.68 0:17.98 10:04/M
7 Susan Finch Folsom CA 168 51 327 2:13:29.15 2:13:51.79 0:22.64 10:11/M
8 Donna Moriguchi Berkeley CA 368 50 339 2:15:05.79 2:15:05.79 10:19/M
9 Heather Herron-Libson Santa Rosa CA 234 50 340 2:15:06.06 2:15:06.06 10:19/M
10 Stephanie Larson Windsor CA 296 53 351 2:16:05.45 2:16:28.77 0:23.32 10:23/M
11 Cathy Thomson Santa Rosa CA 543 53 378 2:19:58.95 2:20:25.31 0:26.36 10:41/M
12 Janet Mulligan Windsor CA 376 51 384 2:20:35.31 2:21:02.57 0:27.26 10:44/M
13 Liz Ellis Santa Rosa CA 157 51 386 2:20:42.91 2:21:12.76 0:29.85 10:44/M
14 Jo Ellen Mosher Bakersfield CA 371 51 390 2:21:39.85 2:22:19.37 0:39.52 10:49/M
15 Judy James Cotati CA 261 54 392 2:21:43.69 2:22:12.56 0:28.87 10:49/M
16 Susanne Cochran Santa Rosa CA 94 51 395 2:22:05.95 2:22:19.60 0:13.65 10:51/M
17 Pamee Collette Windsor CA 99 52 398 2:22:21.26 2:22:56.63 0:35.37 10:52/M
18 Elizabetn Rodriguez Stockton CA 458 53 400 2:22:34.69 2:23:17.81 0:43.12 10:53/M
19 Evelyn Mitchell Healdsburg CA 362 52 403 2:23:10.22 2:23:24.81 0:14.59 10:56/M
20 Diana Garcia Santa Rosa CA 190 51 410 2:24:04.97 2:24:35.82 0:30.85 11:00/M
21 Leone Manni Forestville CA 330 51 412 2:24:17.16 2:24:42.50 0:25.34 11:01/M
22 Leslie Foster Santabrosa CA 177 50 413 2:24:20.11 2:24:46.77 0:26.66 11:01/M
23 Tracy O'Callaghan Santa Rosa CA 392 52 420 2:25:57.48 2:26:19.10 0:21.62 11:08/M
24 Lisa Navarrete Stockton CA 380 51 441 2:28:38.76 2:29:21.68 0:42.92 11:21/M
25 Teresa Ingram Midland TX 257 52 472 2:36:05.12 2:36:25.66 0:20.54 11:55/M
26 Tammie Frey Roseville CA 183 53 481 2:38:53.12 2:39:09.23 0:16.11 12:08/M
27 Dawn Justice Santa Rosa CA 271 50 482 2:39:02.73 2:39:47.26 0:44.53 12:08/M
28 Rachael Schlief Windsor CA 482 52 484 2:40:09.70 2:40:46.32 0:36.62 12:14/M
29 Nicki Phipps Forestville CA 425 50 494 2:44:08.27 2:44:18.04 0:09.77 12:32/M
30 Lori Gates Santa Rosa CA 196 53 497 2:44:56.89 2:45:24.51 0:27.62 12:35/M
31 Robin Cutter Clayton CA 121 50 503 2:46:08.81 2:47:17.08 1:08.27 12:41/M
32 Tamera De Censo Santa Rosa CA 124 50 524 3:04:40.26 3:05:24.03 0:43.77 14:06/M
33 Christine Coulson Rohnert Park CA 111 50 526 3:04:46.10 3:05:13.95 0:27.85 14:06/M
34 Marcia Minton Windsor CA 359 51 528 3:12:24.87 3:13:02.74 0:37.87 14:41/M
35 Lela Emad Santa Rosa CA 158 51 529 3:15:24.41 3:16:02.06 0:37.65 14:55/M
36 Kelly Dixon Windsor CA 138 50 533 3:19:50.24 3:20:21.08 0:30.84 15:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Chequer-Pfeiffer Windsor CA 88 55 76 1:45:11.08 1:45:17.34 0:06.26 8:02/M
2 Michelle Regan Santa Rosa CA 443 59 149 1:54:02.57 1:54:12.72 0:10.15 8:42/M
3 Lyanne Schuster Ca CA 483 55 237 2:02:33.33 2:03:02.47 0:29.14 9:21/M
4 Cheri Scannell Petaluma CA 477 58 283 2:07:40.84 2:08:04.12 0:23.28 9:45/M
5 Michelle McHale Santa Rosa CA 342 55 324 2:13:15.97 2:13:22.94 0:06.97 10:10/M
6 Barb Netter Rohnert Park CA 383 58 393 2:21:46.68 2:22:14.76 0:28.08 10:49/M
7 Teresa Gilardoni Santa Rosa CA 200 55 394 2:21:53.95 2:22:02.19 0:08.24 10:50/M
8 Shannon Griffith Santa Rosa CA 209 58 429 2:27:53.75 2:28:24.88 0:31.13 11:17/M
9 Catherine Holcomb Santa Rosa CA 239 59 473 2:36:45.82 2:37:19.40 0:33.58 11:58/M
10 Karen Finkenbiner Clayton CA 169 58 511 2:49:18.24 2:49:29.07 0:10.83 12:55/M
11 Laura McKeegan Walnut Creek CA 344 56 512 2:50:12.62 2:50:53.66 0:41.04 13:00/M
12 Debbie Ogston Rohnert Park CA 394 57 514 2:50:47.43 2:51:25.22 0:37.79 13:02/M
13 Mary Geldert Santa Rosa CA 198 55 517 2:52:15.83 2:52:43.96 0:28.13 13:09/M
14 Cristina Lauck Concord CA 299 59 522 2:59:21.51 3:00:03.64 0:42.13 13:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gail Leland Redwood Valley CA 305 62 70 1:44:29.40 1:44:36.52 0:07.12 7:59/M
2 Barbara Ihde Santa Rosa CA 253 61 409 2:24:03.40 2:24:37.70 0:34.30 11:00/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robin Brown San Francisco CA 56 70 470 2:35:18.56 2:39:18.56 4:00.00 11:51/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jady Palko Windsor CA 405 39 1 1:23:49.81 1:23:50.13 0:00.32 6:24/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diego Garcia Healdsburg CA 191 13 134 1:52:50.49 1:53:00.07 0:09.58 8:37/M
2 Ricky Zamora Windsor CA 596 14 157 1:55:01.11 1:55:12.11 0:11.00 8:47/M
3 Jacob Seager Santa Rosa CA 484 14 500 2:45:07.83 2:45:48.73 0:40.90 12:36/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Liggett Santa Rosa CA 312 19 22 1:33:20.97 1:33:25.87 0:04.90 7:07/M
2 Matt Cogorno Windsor CA 95 18 44 1:38:21.01 1:38:21.11 0:00.10 7:30/M
3 Jack Yaeger Windsor CA 590 15 90 1:46:26.70 1:46:30.56 0:03.86 8:07/M
4 Zachary Uchytil Windsor CA 560 17 197 1:58:57.26 1:59:02.24 0:04.98 9:05/M
5 Bradley Scheiner Windsor CA 479 17 406 2:23:33.36 2:24:10.59 0:37.23 10:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Smitchger Healdsburg CA 500 24 11 1:29:14.61 1:29:18.00 0:03.39 6:49/M
2 Jose Rosas Windsor CA 462 21 34 1:36:34.26 1:36:34.42 0:00.16 7:22/M
3 Alan Flores Santa Rosa CA 173 22 85 1:46:22.87 1:46:26.69 0:03.82 8:07/M
4 Trent Dondero San Francisco CA 140 23 105 1:48:51.14 1:48:59.29 0:08.15 8:19/M
5 Ben Wallo Yorkville CA 613 22 180 1:57:56.10 1:58:35.59 0:39.49 9:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trent Packard Sacramento CA 402 28 5 1:27:01.19 1:27:02.98 0:01.79 6:39/M
2 Thomas Allen Santa Rosa CA 12 29 18 1:31:42.17 1:31:44.58 0:02.41 7:00/M
3 Zachary McCutchen Stockton CA 338 25 20 1:32:22.75 1:32:24.60 0:01.85 7:03/M
4 Joel Vielma Windsor CA 567 28 27 1:34:16.37 1:34:18.48 0:02.11 7:12/M
5 Mitch Springer Cloverdale CA 518 26 28 1:34:31.27 1:34:35.61 0:04.34 7:13/M
6 Marco Zamora Santa Rosa CA 594 26 36 1:36:59.10 1:37:13.17 0:14.07 7:24/M
7 Marcus Stoiber Vallejo CA 527 26 55 1:40:59.51 1:41:19.39 0:19.88 7:43/M
8 Matt Spence Windsor CA 514 27 58 1:41:55.68 1:42:05.45 0:09.77 7:47/M
9 Brian Ambrosini Santa Rosa CA 15 28 59 1:41:55.74 1:42:05.64 0:09.90 7:47/M
10 Nicky Sorgman Santa Rosa CA 511 28 66 1:43:28.50 1:43:34.76 0:06.26 7:54/M
11 Greg Tunzi Santa Rosa CA 559 29 125 1:51:50.40 1:51:54.26 0:03.86 8:32/M
12 Michael Bryant East Palo Alto CA 61 26 155 1:54:43.69 1:55:10.53 0:26.84 8:45/M
13 Michael Balasek Santa Rosa CA 25 28 156 1:54:45.99 1:54:47.46 0:01.47 8:46/M
14 Jonathan Todd Windsor CA 548 29 243 2:03:29.30 2:03:59.28 0:29.98 9:26/M
15 Benjamin Bryant Santa Rosa CA 59 26 246 2:04:12.51 2:04:39.68 0:27.17 9:29/M
16 Jillian Bryant Santa Rosa CA 60 26 247 2:04:13.19 2:04:40.01 0:26.82 9:29/M
17 Guillaume Hoareau Davis CA 237 28 276 2:06:54.34 2:07:13.43 0:19.09 9:41/M
18 Victor Garcia Santa Rosa CA 194 25 303 2:10:12.54 2:10:53.10 0:40.56 9:56/M
19 Stephan Boettcher Santa Clarita CA 46 25 314 2:12:05.32 2:12:35.34 0:30.02 10:05/M
20 William Thorn Santa Rosa CA 547 27 321 2:12:50.91 2:13:08.44 0:17.53 10:08/M
21 Hardeep Gill Windsor CA 202 25 376 2:19:57.25 2:20:23.50 0:26.25 10:41/M
22 Christopher Collette Windsor CA 98 26 399 2:22:21.31 2:22:56.33 0:35.02 10:52/M
23 Tim Dorn Palo Alto CA 142 29 416 2:25:21.27 2:25:59.12 0:37.85 11:06/M
24 Christian Jackson Napa CA 259 29 438 2:28:23.66 2:29:00.16 0:36.50 11:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allan Noble San Francisco CA 390 32 13 1:29:35.24 1:29:37.19 0:01.95 6:50/M
2 Aaron Gallo Windsor CA 188 30 16 1:30:44.70 1:30:45.68 0:00.98 6:56/M
3 Phill Murphy San Francisco CA 378 32 29 1:35:13.02 1:35:16.15 0:03.13 7:16/M
4 David Mitchell Santa Rosa CA 361 33 30 1:35:23.88 1:35:26.80 0:02.92 7:17/M
5 Tim Stephens Santa Rosa CA 520 33 60 1:42:04.91 1:42:12.89 0:07.98 7:47/M
6 Kevin Cope Cupertino CA 105 34 87 1:46:23.83 1:46:32.22 0:08.39 8:07/M
7 Kevin Chapin Santa Rosa CA 85 33 99 1:47:45.02 1:47:49.62 0:04.60 8:14/M
8 Jonathan Dear Sacramento CA 128 32 110 1:49:19.83 1:49:26.72 0:06.89 8:21/M
9 Felipe Guerrero Cotati CA 600 30 113 1:49:35.91 1:49:43.49 0:07.58 8:22/M
10 Jon Lyons Citrus Heights CA 323 31 133 1:52:49.96 1:53:05.06 0:15.10 8:37/M
11 Jason Walker Portland OR 575 32 135 1:52:52.49 1:53:14.88 0:22.39 8:37/M
12 Matt Wilson Santa Rosa CA 582 30 140 1:53:14.71 1:53:26.51 0:11.80 8:39/M
13 Adam Barrios Woodland CA 30 34 153 1:54:29.34 1:54:41.41 0:12.07 8:44/M
14 Kevin Glover Windsor CA 203 33 169 1:57:04.24 2:00:59.32 3:55.08 8:56/M
15 Joe Blum San Francisco CA 610 33 170 1:57:05.63 1:57:47.89 0:42.26 8:56/M
16 Chris Pallatroni Oakland CA 406 32 193 1:58:39.37 1:59:09.91 0:30.54 9:03/M
17 David Lundie Mckinleyville CA 320 33 201 1:59:37.59 1:59:48.58 0:10.99 9:08/M
18 Jason Homan Windsor CA 241 33 220 2:01:30.41 2:01:35.37 0:04.96 9:16/M
19 Alan Finnie Windsor CA 170 34 224 2:01:57.49 2:02:13.23 0:15.74 9:19/M
20 Matthew Rykels Sunnyvale CA 471 31 240 2:03:14.69 2:03:35.62 0:20.93 9:24/M
21 Rodney Montoya Windsor CA 615 34 255 2:04:49.97 2:05:31.81 0:41.84 9:32/M
22 Ruben Garcia Antelope CA 193 30 272 2:06:16.88 2:06:28.70 0:11.82 9:38/M
23 Ross Stivison Rohnert Park CA 525 34 291 2:08:19.79 2:08:55.53 0:35.74 9:48/M
24 Jamie Reed Santa Rosa CA 441 30 292 2:08:26.70 2:08:50.87 0:24.17 9:48/M
25 Steven Epstein Davis CA 159 34 302 2:09:50.59 2:09:57.44 0:06.85 9:55/M
26 Christopher Smith Santa Rosa CA 503 33 305 2:10:23.47 2:10:35.78 0:12.31 9:57/M
27 Jeremy McGovern Santa Rosa CA 602 31 322 2:12:58.94 2:13:16.11 0:17.17 10:09/M
28 Jess Lee Santa Rosa CA 303 34 328 2:13:41.39 2:13:50.88 0:09.49 10:12/M
29 Mike Ogg Santa Rosa CA 393 34 361 2:17:50.55 2:18:24.37 0:33.82 10:31/M
30 Matthew Demers Stanford CA 133 30 417 2:25:21.28 2:25:58.19 0:36.91 11:06/M
31 Saikat Pal Mountain View CA 404 34 419 2:25:26.01 2:26:03.21 0:37.20 11:06/M
32 Matthew Delaney Windsor CA 132 33 421 2:25:58.28 2:26:16.31 0:18.03 11:09/M
33 Scott Felice Huntley IL 166 33 433 2:28:07.86 2:28:50.96 0:43.10 11:18/M
34 Ryan Luis Concord CA 319 31 454 2:30:26.90 2:31:09.14 0:42.24 11:29/M
35 Benjamin Hopkins Ukiah CA 244 32 507 2:48:26.10 2:49:04.45 0:38.35 12:51/M
36 John Ngau San Francisco CA 617 34 520 2:54:53.84 2:55:20.93 0:27.09 13:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jady Palko Windsor CA 405 39 1 1:23:49.81 1:23:50.13 0:00.32 6:24/M
2 Sam Hollis San Francisco CA 240 36 8 1:28:28.59 1:28:32.05 0:03.46 6:45/M
3 Oliverio Perez Rohnert Park CA 420 36 12 1:29:24.09 1:29:25.36 0:01.27 6:49/M
4 Henry Verschell Brooklyn NY 566 35 17 1:31:36.94 1:31:38.05 0:01.11 7:00/M
5 Jamie Martinez 608 36 19 1:31:57.72 1:32:11.48 0:13.76 7:01/M
6 Timothy Roberts New York NY 450 36 24 1:33:46.05 1:34:06.65 0:20.60 7:09/M
7 Joseph Lin Rohnert Park CA 313 36 46 1:38:26.16 1:38:29.48 0:03.32 7:31/M
8 Brent Fisher Santa Rosa CA 172 35 52 1:40:12.53 1:40:26.50 0:13.97 7:39/M
9 Nick Abbott Santa Rosa CA 2 35 72 1:44:50.44 1:45:05.51 0:15.07 8:00/M
10 Ian MacAllister Novato CA 324 36 81 1:45:36.36 1:45:59.15 0:22.79 8:04/M
11 Hardik Patel Santa Rosa CA 411 35 89 1:46:25.36 1:46:34.63 0:09.27 8:07/M
12 Matt Villano Healdsburg CA 569 37 104 1:48:38.81 1:48:51.45 0:12.64 8:18/M
13 Sean McFarland Santa Rosa CA 339 36 118 1:50:38.59 1:50:48.05 0:09.46 8:27/M
14 Jeffrey Jones Petaluma CA 270 37 132 1:52:46.89 1:53:03.26 0:16.37 8:36/M
15 David Mounts Windsor CA 372 39 138 1:53:13.31 1:53:25.32 0:12.01 8:39/M
16 Rufino Rosas Jr Windsor CA 463 38 142 1:53:25.08 1:53:48.79 0:23.71 8:39/M
17 Vince Viloria Sacramento CA 570 35 144 1:53:31.76 1:53:46.69 0:14.93 8:40/M
18 Brandon Rowley Lafayette CA 467 36 152 1:54:27.47 1:54:51.51 0:24.04 8:44/M
19 Michael Remak Novato CA 444 37 158 1:55:07.86 1:55:30.53 0:22.67 8:47/M
20 Josh Wolcott Santa Rosa CA 607 35 161 1:55:17.26 1:55:26.53 0:09.27 8:48/M
21 Greg Stocker Windsor CA 621 39 164 1:56:02.03 1:56:02.03 8:51/M
22 Nate Coogan Santa Rosa CA 103 35 184 1:58:01.55 1:58:10.59 0:09.04 9:01/M
23 David Douglas Santa Rosa CA 144 39 218 2:01:27.00 2:01:48.48 0:21.48 9:16/M
24 Chi Hay Cheung Santa Rosa CA 89 35 234 2:02:19.20 2:02:38.21 0:19.01 9:20/M
25 Robert Nieto Rohnert Park CA 387 37 252 2:04:41.74 2:04:53.13 0:11.39 9:31/M
26 Scott McIntosh Santa Rosa CA 343 36 254 2:04:43.98 2:05:05.93 0:21.95 9:31/M
27 Luke Barry Windsor CA 32 36 301 2:09:42.61 2:10:06.84 0:24.23 9:54/M
28 Padraig Savage Santa Rosa CA 475 37 317 2:12:17.60 2:12:33.85 0:16.25 10:06/M
29 Zachary Woodson Windsor CA 587 36 329 2:13:44.32 2:14:21.23 0:36.91 10:13/M
30 Cathal McNamara Santa Rosa CA 347 39 331 2:13:56.89 2:14:33.53 0:36.64 10:13/M
31 Darin Tankersley Elk Grove CA 535 37 337 2:14:44.19 2:15:01.38 0:17.19 10:17/M
32 Brian Cronin Santa Rosa CA 115 38 373 2:19:31.57 2:19:49.80 0:18.23 10:39/M
33 Sean Anderson Windsor CA 19 35 391 2:21:42.74 2:22:26.89 0:44.15 10:49/M
34 Devin Savano Windsor CA 476 39 397 2:22:20.11 2:22:31.97 0:11.86 10:52/M
35 Dennis Rutkowski Windsor CA 469 38 422 2:26:21.10 2:26:40.75 0:19.65 11:10/M
36 Jose Mena Petaluma CA 606 39 423 2:26:33.09 2:26:38.34 0:05.25 11:11/M
37 Set Soto San Jose CA 512 38 424 2:26:33.63 2:26:38.32 0:04.69 11:11/M
38 Michael Rochelle Petaluma CA 455 37 434 2:28:08.34 2:28:24.90 0:16.56 11:18/M
39 Steven Klick Windsor CA 284 39 435 2:28:11.99 2:28:31.32 0:19.33 11:19/M
40 Efrain Vega Santa Rosa CA 565 38 452 2:30:15.43 2:30:16.27 0:00.84 11:28/M
41 Kyle Cardin San Jose CA 79 35 475 2:36:50.87 2:37:30.67 0:39.80 11:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mark Shirra San Rafael CA 492 40 3 1:25:46.74 1:25:47.23 0:00.49 6:33/M
2 Jason Saling Santa Rosa CA 473 42 4 1:26:55.42 1:26:59.75 0:04.33 6:38/M
3 Abel Munoz Rohnert Park CA 377 44 40 1:37:34.84 1:37:41.90 0:07.06 7:27/M
4 Jose Zarco Santa Rosa CA 597 43 48 1:39:29.92 1:39:37.12 0:07.20 7:36/M
5 Carl Corbin Windsor CA 107 42 50 1:39:49.66 1:39:54.60 0:04.94 7:37/M
6 Jose Perez Windsor CA 419 42 51 1:39:57.99 1:40:08.43 0:10.44 7:38/M
7 Ryan Culley Santa Rosa CA 119 42 56 1:41:20.21 1:41:32.40 0:12.19 7:44/M
8 Bill Overend Greenbrae CA 400 44 75 1:45:10.48 1:45:17.24 0:06.76 8:02/M
9 Jason Cruces Vacaville CA 117 43 77 1:45:15.05 1:45:25.03 0:09.98 8:02/M
10 Dave Adams Los Gatos CA 5 43 82 1:45:56.26 1:45:59.80 0:03.54 8:05/M
11 Thor Shattuck Petaluma CA 489 44 108 1:49:18.91 1:49:32.29 0:13.38 8:21/M
12 Zac Overbay Santa Rosa CA 399 43 111 1:49:20.36 1:49:32.62 0:12.26 8:21/M
13 Benjamin Fouts Santa Rosa CA 179 42 123 1:51:18.02 1:51:35.72 0:17.70 8:30/M
14 Jason Briggs Petaluma CA 51 43 126 1:51:52.79 1:51:57.72 0:04.93 8:32/M
15 Doug Lyons Windsor CA 322 42 128 1:52:15.49 1:54:22.05 2:06.56 8:34/M
16 Eddy Hansen Petaluma CA 221 42 131 1:52:37.93 1:52:52.19 0:14.26 8:36/M
17 Corey Phipps Forestville CA 424 41 146 1:53:47.20 1:53:56.91 0:09.71 8:41/M
18 Darren Reyes Rohnert Park CA 446 43 147 1:53:47.50 1:54:00.05 0:12.55 8:41/M
19 Ronnie Desoto Ukiah CA 135 43 199 1:59:11.99 1:59:12.52 0:00.53 9:06/M
20 Eric Cabalo Windsor CA 70 40 219 2:01:27.32 2:02:09.87 0:42.55 9:16/M
21 Bret Edgerton Healdsburg CA 148 42 228 2:02:10.86 2:02:25.76 0:14.90 9:20/M
22 Dean Katzung Windsor CA 277 43 256 2:04:51.19 2:05:18.81 0:27.62 9:32/M
23 Glen Torbert Santa Rosa CA 554 40 263 2:05:27.26 2:05:46.17 0:18.91 9:35/M
24 Christopher Bornmann Santa Rosa CA 47 42 279 2:07:17.26 2:07:52.43 0:35.17 9:43/M
25 Eric Elam Pleasanton CA 155 43 289 2:08:17.44 2:08:41.94 0:24.50 9:48/M
26 David Kelley Geyserville CA 278 42 333 2:14:13.96 2:14:31.11 0:17.15 10:15/M
27 Garrett Broughton Cloverdale CA 52 40 343 2:15:39.86 2:16:06.43 0:26.57 10:21/M
28 Scott Webber American Canyon CA 580 44 352 2:16:19.98 2:16:41.11 0:21.13 10:24/M
29 Frank Leon Windsor CA 309 41 365 2:18:14.31 2:18:21.33 0:07.02 10:33/M
30 Don Jones Rohnert Park CA 269 40 501 2:45:40.03 2:46:05.97 0:25.94 12:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Lohrer Santa Rosa CA 314 47 7 1:28:07.80 1:28:08.93 0:01.13 6:44/M
2 David Smith Napa CA 504 47 15 1:30:36.59 1:30:38.96 0:02.37 6:55/M
3 Doug Wilson Healdsburg CA 609 48 21 1:32:23.81 1:32:26.04 0:02.23 7:03/M
4 Tad Theiss Cloverdale CA 539 49 23 1:33:39.17 1:33:40.84 0:01.67 7:09/M
5 Jeff Knapp Santa Rosa CA 285 45 31 1:35:53.33 1:35:55.03 0:01.70 7:19/M
6 Robert Haley Windsor CA 215 49 32 1:36:22.43 1:36:24.05 0:01.62 7:21/M
7 Stephen Kukta Vallejo CA 611 48 37 1:37:17.94 1:37:19.31 0:01.37 7:26/M
8 Tracy Pool Windsor CA 601 48 38 1:37:18.10 1:37:21.91 0:03.81 7:26/M
9 Rob Paulson Windsor CA 413 46 41 1:37:43.46 1:37:46.74 0:03.28 7:28/M
10 Art Tomaszewski Windsor CA 552 48 42 1:38:12.83 1:38:18.80 0:05.97 7:30/M
11 Gerardo Rosas Windsor CA 461 48 49 1:39:41.80 1:39:54.45 0:12.65 7:37/M
12 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 438 46 53 1:40:46.63 1:40:49.72 0:03.09 7:42/M
13 Emil Shieh Santa Rosa CA 490 45 74 1:45:07.95 1:45:11.01 0:03.06 8:01/M
14 James Prosser Santa Rosa CA 431 45 109 1:49:19.56 1:49:32.39 0:12.83 8:21/M
15 Vladimir Strugatsky Sebastopol CA 529 45 112 1:49:30.40 1:49:43.61 0:13.21 8:22/M
16 Greg Robles Rohnert Park CA 453 49 121 1:50:58.69 1:51:45.25 0:46.56 8:28/M
17 Carlos Ortegon Spring TX 397 49 122 1:51:02.38 1:51:21.42 0:19.04 8:29/M
18 Juan Estrada Windsor CA 161 45 137 1:53:04.83 1:53:10.72 0:05.89 8:38/M
19 Rod Matteri Windsor CA 335 46 167 1:56:37.38 1:56:50.07 0:12.69 8:54/M
20 Scott Kozel Healdsburg CA 288 45 175 1:57:23.62 1:57:49.27 0:25.65 8:58/M
21 Jonathan Heim Auburn CA 229 48 182 1:58:00.58 1:58:24.22 0:23.64 9:00/M
22 Michael Barnard Windsor CA 27 45 196 1:58:55.05 1:59:08.48 0:13.43 9:05/M
23 Shane Penland Santa Rosa CA 417 45 198 1:59:07.84 1:59:09.40 0:01.56 9:06/M
24 Kevin Smart Santa Rosa CA 497 46 206 2:00:03.53 2:00:04.75 0:01.22 9:10/M
25 Randall Brown Clearlake Oaks CA 55 47 215 2:01:10.80 2:01:10.80 9:15/M
26 Manuel Figueroa Windsor CA 167 49 223 2:01:51.15 2:02:01.56 0:10.41 9:18/M
27 Brent Black Windsor CA 43 46 233 2:02:18.30 2:02:40.74 0:22.44 9:20/M
28 Greg Dinneen Hermosa Beach CA 137 47 235 2:02:19.63 2:02:41.55 0:21.92 9:20/M
29 Kirt Demichiel Sonoma CA 134 45 245 2:04:11.29 2:04:32.26 0:20.97 9:29/M
30 Robert Leavitt Sebastopol CA 301 47 281 2:07:22.88 2:07:34.07 0:11.19 9:43/M
31 Mario Pometta Santa Rosa CA 427 48 326 2:13:20.21 2:13:42.21 0:22.00 10:11/M
32 Michael Houston Santa Rosa CA 246 48 332 2:13:58.35 2:14:25.28 0:26.93 10:14/M
33 Dave Gusmer Windsor CA 212 45 342 2:15:18.01 2:15:42.97 0:24.96 10:20/M
34 Charles Acken Windsor CA 3 45 371 2:19:13.85 2:19:42.93 0:29.08 10:38/M
35 Mark Laskey Windsor CA 297 49 381 2:20:03.55 2:20:22.67 0:19.12 10:41/M
36 Chris Crifasi Windsor CA 114 47 440 2:28:34.79 2:29:08.16 0:33.37 11:20/M
37 Erich Williams Windsor CA 581 45 519 2:53:59.60 2:54:21.79 0:22.19 13:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patrick Temple Santa Rosa CA 537 51 26 1:34:04.68 1:34:07.53 0:02.85 7:11/M
2 Brent Smith Healdsburg CA 502 51 35 1:36:38.20 1:36:40.79 0:02.59 7:23/M
3 Richard Bonitati Santa Rosa CA 603 51 45 1:38:25.25 1:38:27.71 0:02.46 7:31/M
4 Charles Nelson Santa Rosa CA 616 51 92 1:46:41.71 1:46:46.65 0:04.94 8:09/M
5 Davd Abbott Santa Rosa CA 1 52 139 1:53:13.59 1:53:28.17 0:14.58 8:39/M
6 Mike Scannell Petaluma CA 478 53 160 1:55:16.26 1:55:40.14 0:23.88 8:48/M
7 Glenn Hoffman Novato CA 238 52 200 1:59:28.44 1:59:37.01 0:08.57 9:07/M
8 Neal Buren Windsor CA 65 50 230 2:02:13.72 2:02:35.32 0:21.60 9:20/M
9 Bryan Long Santa Rosa CA 315 54 236 2:02:29.68 2:02:57.98 0:28.30 9:21/M
10 Matthew MacKenzie Novato CA 325 53 266 2:05:53.72 2:06:26.38 0:32.66 9:37/M
11 John Fox Berkeley CA 181 50 353 2:16:34.89 2:17:07.96 0:33.07 10:25/M
12 Mike Halvorsen Sana Rosa CA 218 52 379 2:19:59.54 2:20:25.79 0:26.25 10:41/M
13 Michael Prescott Windsor CA 430 51 425 2:27:00.55 2:27:33.75 0:33.20 11:13/M
14 Michael Copriviza Cupertino CA 618 50 436 2:28:13.13 2:28:33.05 0:19.92 11:19/M
15 Ron Ingram Midland TX 256 52 456 2:30:32.94 2:30:54.33 0:21.39 11:29/M
16 Frank Geldert Santa Rosa CA 197 54 509 2:48:36.82 2:49:04.53 0:27.71 12:52/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Sisson Rohnert Park CA 495 55 43 1:38:16.87 1:38:22.43 0:05.56 7:30/M
2 Matthias Mede Santa Rosa CA 349 56 103 1:48:08.19 1:48:14.08 0:05.89 8:15/M
3 Peter Hagen Copperopolis CA 214 59 171 1:57:11.63 1:57:36.27 0:24.64 8:57/M
4 Michael Pallatroni Santa Rosa CA 407 56 262 2:05:12.75 2:05:44.51 0:31.76 9:33/M
5 Marshall Cosby Antioch CA 109 55 273 2:06:20.71 2:06:56.01 0:35.30 9:39/M
6 Del Malec Rohnert Park CA 329 59 330 2:13:50.34 2:14:15.90 0:25.56 10:13/M
7 Greg Barnard Chaska MN 26 56 439 2:28:23.80 2:28:59.82 0:36.02 11:20/M
8 Bill Frey Roseville CA 182 57 480 2:38:52.93 2:39:08.85 0:15.92 12:08/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 118 61 33 1:36:32.58 1:36:33.08 0:00.50 7:22/M
2 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 433 61 93 1:46:47.00 1:46:50.41 0:03.41 8:09/M
3 Kazuaki Takano Santa Rosa CA 532 61 274 2:06:25.97 2:06:46.02 0:20.05 9:39/M
4 Alan Carstensen Dublin CA 82 60 375 2:19:52.64 2:20:27.37 0:34.73 10:41/M
5 Raj Patel Santa Rosa CA 412 62 380 2:20:00.91 2:20:25.58 0:24.67 10:41/M
6 Rod Von Der Schmidt Danville CA 571 62 407 2:23:53.56 2:24:28.23 0:34.67 10:59/M
7 Stephen Seager Santa Rosa CA 485 63 499 2:45:07.72 2:45:49.38 0:41.66 12:36/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Check Fort Lauderdale FL 87 69 187 1:58:27.74 1:58:35.57 0:07.83 9:03/M
2 Richard Forehand Sacramento CA 176 66 190 1:58:36.66 1:59:00.51 0:23.85 9:03/M
3 Frank Woomer Cloverdale CA 588 67 226 2:02:02.63 2:02:23.49 0:20.86 9:19/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vincent Madison Ukiah CA 328 70 102 1:48:06.91 1:48:12.54 0:05.63 8:15/M
2 Gary Waller Scarborough ON 578 79 459 2:32:05.99 2:32:51.64 0:45.65 11:37/M
3 Thomas Brown San Francisco CA 58 73 534 3:24:18.41 3:24:18.41 15:36/M