2013 Way Too Cool

Overall Results

March 09, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management
 

50K

  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Max King 4 33 M 1 48:04.6 1 1:18:42.5 1 1:02:03.4 3:08:50.6 6:05/M
2 Chris Vargo 930 31 M 2 48:04.9 2 1:20:09.5 3 1:10:29.9 3:18:44.4 6:24/M
3 Leor Pantilat 3 28 M 3 48:09.6 3 1:24:12.5 2 1:09:28.9 3:21:51.1 6:30/M
4 Galen Burrell 12 33 M 4 48:40.4 4 1:25:28.2 5 1:11:51.2 3:25:59.9 6:38/M
5 Chris Ekman 264 35 M 7 53:01.0 5 1:29:05.0 4 1:11:24.4 3:33:30.5 6:52/M
6 Gary Gellin 2 44 M 5 50:58.0 6 1:31:01.4 7 1:14:51.8 3:36:51.3 6:59/M
7 Rod Bien 5 40 M 6 51:54.2 7 1:31:11.6 6 1:14:14.1 3:37:20.0 7:00/M
8 Brett Rivers 25 31 M 8 53:01.5 8 1:32:24.9 10 1:18:12.5 3:43:39.0 7:12/M
9 Jean Pommier 20 49 M 15 55:46.5 9 1:36:25.5 11 1:18:13.7 3:50:25.7 7:25/M
10 Aaron Summerhays 870 41 M 23 57:07.4 12 1:37:35.4 9 1:17:45.2 3:52:28.2 7:29/M
11 Juan De Oliva 225 29 M 9 53:32.9 10 1:37:03.9 13 1:22:16.8 3:52:53.7 7:30/M
12 Jonathan Gunderson 363 35 M 13 55:34.4 14 1:38:05.1 16 1:23:18.1 3:56:57.7 7:38/M
13 Hozumi Nakai 625 40 M 28 59:06.4 24 1:41:11.1 8 1:16:40.0 3:56:57.7 7:38/M
14 Karl Schnaitter 804 30 M 19 56:12.2 15 1:38:07.6 14 1:22:44.3 3:57:04.2 7:38/M
15 Joe Van De Water 8 45 M         828 3:57:17.7 3:57:17.7 7:38/M
16 Edward Randolph 724 43 M 14 55:36.2 13 1:37:54.5 18 1:23:51.0 3:57:21.7 7:38/M
17 Ian Little 524 45 M 25 58:10.3 18 1:39:02.9 12 1:21:51.0 3:59:04.3 7:42/M
18 Gerell Elliott 266 42 M 16 55:49.9 20 1:39:45.8 25 1:25:40.7 4:01:16.4 7:46/M
19 Mark Murray 21 50 M 22 56:53.3 17 1:38:51.9 30 1:28:12.7 4:03:58.1 7:51/M
20 Ruben Espinoza 276 27 M 27 59:01.1 21 1:41:07.9 20 1:24:05.6 4:04:14.6 7:52/M
21 Kevin Rumon 770 52 M 29 59:08.9 28 1:42:50.8 17 1:23:33.4 4:05:33.2 7:54/M
22 Matthew McKurtis 585 32 M 12 55:04.5 16 1:38:44.3 47 1:31:44.4 4:05:33.2 7:54/M
23 Meghan Arbogast 11 51 F 32 59:32.1 32 1:44:01.1 15 1:23:12.3 4:06:45.7 7:57/M
24 Rory Bosio 9 28 F         830 4:07:38.0 4:07:38.0 7:58/M
25 Ranbir Lally 493 27 M 36 1:00:01.5 29 1:42:57.6 24 1:24:57.5 4:07:56.7 7:59/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
26 Chad Worthen 987 39 M 10 54:09.4 11 1:37:15.2 70 1:36:39.2 4:08:03.9 7:59/M
27 Jady Palko 669 39 M 24 57:52.6 30 1:43:03.3 28 1:27:31.4 4:08:27.3 8:00/M
28 Stephen Wassather 953 22 M 11 54:30.4 23 1:41:10.7 51 1:32:56.2 4:08:37.4 8:00/M
29 Ross McMahan 586 43 M 39 1:00:31.9 35 1:45:59.5 21 1:24:17.6 4:10:49.1 8:04/M
30 Robert Scott 812 42 M 48 1:01:31.6 34 1:45:11.3 22 1:24:29.6 4:11:12.6 8:05/M
31 Tony Marshall 563 35 M 33 59:35.5 27 1:42:41.4 34 1:29:13.0 4:11:30.0 8:06/M
32 Adam Barstad 85 36 M 18 56:06.8 26 1:42:06.0 55 1:33:34.9 4:11:47.8 8:06/M
33 Andy Szeto 877 40 M 47 1:01:30.5 40 1:47:43.3 19 1:23:51.9 4:13:05.7 8:09/M
34 Kenny Brown 22 43 M     574 2:43:21.7 39 1:30:06.8 4:13:28.5 8:09/M
35 Jennifer Pfeifer 7 41 F 44 1:01:02.4 36 1:46:01.9 26 1:27:06.6 4:14:10.9 8:11/M
36 Luke Garten 24 30 M 17 55:50.4 19 1:39:37.4 116 1:41:22.5 4:16:50.4 8:16/M
37 Jason Reed 731 34 M 34 59:40.0 37 1:46:33.6 42 1:31:18.6 4:17:32.3 8:17/M
38 Danielle Widenmann 19 30 F 49 1:01:34.7 44 1:48:57.4 27 1:27:08.1 4:17:40.2 8:18/M
39 Kevin Swisher 876 39 M     617 2:46:52.8 44 1:31:23.8 4:18:16.7 8:19/M
40 Mark Richtman 15 57 M 30 59:09.3 22 1:41:09.7 91 1:38:25.3 4:18:44.4 8:20/M
41 Tyson Sacco 781 39 M 21 56:42.6 33 1:44:51.2 75 1:37:24.4 4:18:58.4 8:20/M
42 Peter Birney 111 28 M     554 2:41:34.4 74 1:37:23.9 4:18:58.4 8:20/M
43 Lucas Tamagna Darr 881 27 M 43 1:00:59.9 38 1:47:05.9 40 1:31:05.1 4:19:10.9 8:20/M
44 Doug Howard 421 32 M 79 1:04:29.4 31 1:43:21.1 46 1:31:40.9 4:19:31.4 8:21/M
45 Michael Savelli 794 44 M 75 1:04:01.1 41 1:47:51.5 31 1:28:36.0 4:20:28.6 8:23/M
46 Matt Enright 273 46 M 52 1:02:17.7 42 1:47:57.7 41 1:31:08.2 4:21:23.7 8:25/M
47 Bill Clements 534 34 M 61 1:03:06.2 43 1:48:47.7 37 1:29:47.8 4:21:41.7 8:25/M
48 Sean Hoover 414 30 M 115 1:06:41.3 53 1:50:54.7 23 1:24:49.7 4:22:25.8 8:27/M
49 Lee McKinley 583 51 M         832 4:23:00.4 4:23:00.4 8:28/M
50 Richard Snipes 837 37 M 57 1:02:36.4 54 1:51:18.9 33 1:29:11.8 4:23:07.1 8:28/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
51 Eduardo Vazquez 932 40 M 68 1:03:41.9 61 1:52:10.5 29 1:27:42.9 4:23:35.4 8:29/M
52 Tera Dube 10 40 F 69 1:03:42.8 47 1:49:40.9 45 1:31:33.8 4:24:57.6 8:32/M
53 Tim Twietmeyer 27 54 M 67 1:03:38.8 62 1:52:13.7 36 1:29:41.5 4:25:34.1 8:33/M
54 Kelly Cronin 211 36 F 121 1:07:19.5 48 1:50:06.0 35 1:29:34.7 4:27:00.2 8:36/M
55 Bruce Cyra 221 54 M 53 1:02:29.7 57 1:51:26.9 53 1:33:05.3 4:27:02.0 8:36/M
56 Ryan Pintar 693 32 M     663 2:52:11.6 62 1:35:21.4 4:27:33.1 8:37/M
57 Brian Purcell 716 41 M 38 1:00:10.0 45 1:49:05.4 100 1:38:50.6 4:28:06.0 8:38/M
58 Stacey Armijo 64 36 F 62 1:03:07.0 49 1:50:11.7 59 1:35:05.7 4:28:24.5 8:38/M
59 Paul Sweeney 874 47 M 35 59:53.9 86 1:56:02.9 50 1:32:48.5 4:28:45.4 8:39/M
60 Andrew Jeffery 437 33 M 46 1:01:11.0 46 1:49:09.0 95 1:38:45.0 4:29:05.0 8:40/M
61 Greg Bricca 135 43 M 42 1:00:59.9 67 1:53:24.3 61 1:35:13.9 4:29:38.1 8:41/M
62 Eva Stuart 863 22 F 80 1:04:30.7 51 1:50:28.5 63 1:35:22.4 4:30:21.7 8:42/M
63 Eric Toschi 905 44 M 31 59:30.1 39 1:47:33.7 144 1:43:55.0 4:30:58.9 8:43/M
64 Kenley Gaffke 319 34 M 92 1:05:26.3 63 1:52:28.9 56 1:33:36.1 4:31:31.3 8:44/M
65 Eddie Schmidt 803 49 M 113 1:06:34.0 55 1:51:19.5 57 1:33:49.6 4:31:43.3 8:45/M
66 Dan Burke 148 54 M         833 4:32:20.9 4:32:20.9 8:46/M
67 Steve Crane 209 45 M 55 1:02:32.8 59 1:51:42.8 97 1:38:47.9 4:33:03.6 8:47/M
68 Ray Sanchez 788 46 M 41 1:00:36.6 78 1:54:53.1 82 1:37:48.6 4:33:18.4 8:48/M
69 Gregory Pace 666 34 M 40 1:00:32.0 75 1:54:17.9 93 1:38:39.8 4:33:29.7 8:48/M
70 David Sanderson 789 36 M 155 1:10:01.4 79 1:54:57.0 32 1:28:54.9 4:33:53.4 8:49/M
71 Timothy Fitzpatrick 300 51 M 63 1:03:16.7 60 1:51:58.1 92 1:38:39.3 4:33:54.2 8:49/M
72 Taylor Valentino 924 27 M 84 1:04:48.5 58 1:51:33.3 80 1:37:39.6 4:34:01.5 8:49/M
73 Elizabeth McCleneghan Weil 574 30 F 111 1:06:23.5 92 1:56:52.2 43 1:31:23.0 4:34:38.7 8:50/M
74 John Blue 115 49 M 51 1:02:05.7 56 1:51:26.8 120 1:41:41.4 4:35:13.9 8:51/M
75 Cynthia Almlie 50 35 F 77 1:04:13.2 68 1:53:31.3 79 1:37:34.1 4:35:18.7 8:52/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
76 Dennis Mui 617 34 M 73 1:03:54.2 104 1:58:29.3 52 1:33:00.7 4:35:24.2 8:52/M
77 Jordan Carr 168 28 M 50 1:01:39.8 52 1:50:51.2 133 1:42:57.0 4:35:28.0 8:52/M
78 Tan Nguyen 642 33 M 95 1:05:37.6 91 1:56:37.3 54 1:33:22.2 4:35:37.1 8:52/M
79 Stephanie Finelli 295 44 F 98 1:05:39.5 102 1:58:06.9 48 1:32:05.0 4:35:51.5 8:53/M
80 Paul Broyer 142 27 M 81 1:04:31.4 69 1:53:33.8 85 1:37:54.2 4:35:59.4 8:53/M
81 Luanne Park 14 52 F         836 4:36:07.0 4:36:07.0 8:53/M
82 Jamie Dreher 250 38 M 93 1:05:29.5 64 1:52:50.2 89 1:38:21.9 4:36:41.7 8:54/M
83 Ben Strahan 859 30 M 140 1:09:22.1 88 1:56:06.8 49 1:32:21.9 4:37:50.9 8:57/M
84 Justin Neems 633 31 M 106 1:05:58.1 50 1:50:21.5 118 1:41:31.8 4:37:51.5 8:57/M
85 Mike Maddox 550 47 M 76 1:04:12.0 87 1:56:04.7 84 1:37:52.9 4:38:09.7 8:57/M
86 Brooks Rahmer 721 27 M 91 1:05:22.3 90 1:56:31.8 68 1:36:28.1 4:38:22.4 8:58/M
87 Galen Farris 283 30 M 45 1:01:02.4 77 1:54:49.4 131 1:42:42.3 4:38:34.2 8:58/M
88 Roxana Pana 671 35 F 97 1:05:37.7 94 1:57:10.9 66 1:36:04.8 4:38:53.5 8:59/M
89 Scott Hanson 1000 46 M 132 1:08:08.4 82 1:55:31.0 65 1:35:42.2 4:39:21.7 8:59/M
90 Nigel Toates 901 52 M 107 1:06:05.4 95 1:57:14.3 67 1:36:09.6 4:39:29.4 9:00/M
91 Paul McDonald 578 32 M 218 1:13:47.3 85 1:55:46.7 38 1:29:58.5 4:39:32.6 9:00/M
92 Gary Wang 948 45 M 103 1:05:52.0 73 1:54:12.8 109 1:40:34.8 4:40:39.8 9:02/M
93 Russell Goold 342 41 M 102 1:05:49.3 71 1:54:09.5 111 1:40:49.9 4:40:48.8 9:02/M
94 Tim Corliss 200 41 M 114 1:06:38.6 105 1:59:02.0 60 1:35:13.7 4:40:54.4 9:02/M
95 Brent Konvalin 471 42 M 56 1:02:35.0 72 1:54:09.5 146 1:44:10.1 4:40:54.8 9:02/M
96 Roxanne Woodhouse 983 49 F 64 1:03:20.7 81 1:55:11.0 132 1:42:48.9 4:41:20.7 9:03/M
97 Colleen Peschel 684 42 F 86 1:04:50.9 89 1:56:31.2 110 1:40:48.2 4:42:10.5 9:05/M
98 Todd Boese 116 29 M         837 4:42:18.4 4:42:18.4 9:05/M
99 Chris Jones 448 41 M 89 1:04:57.7 97 1:57:22.6 106 1:40:17.5 4:42:38.0 9:06/M
100 Timothy Mallen 557 29 M 20 56:14.6 25 1:42:06.0 391 2:04:45.4 4:43:06.2 9:07/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
101 John Nichols 643 48 M 60 1:03:03.8 74 1:54:17.8 160 1:46:02.1 4:43:23.8 9:07/M
102 Kim Kortz 473 48 F 137 1:09:06.6 111 1:59:50.9 58 1:34:38.8 4:43:36.4 9:08/M
103 Allyson Kutler 486 40 F 99 1:05:40.6 103 1:58:09.9 105 1:39:49.3 4:43:39.9 9:08/M
104 Todd Bertolone 107 50 M 116 1:06:42.9 118 2:00:32.5 69 1:36:32.4 4:43:47.9 9:08/M
105 Matt Deibler 227 41 M 117 1:06:47.8 116 2:00:20.5 71 1:36:49.9 4:43:58.3 9:08/M
106 Clare Abram 35 42 F 136 1:08:58.2 113 2:00:03.6 64 1:35:27.6 4:44:29.5 9:09/M
107 Trevor Nelson 639 32 M     496 2:36:50.5 447 2:08:11.2 4:45:01.8 9:10/M
108 J Russell Gill III 332 49 M 78 1:04:18.5     827 3:41:03.7 4:45:22.2 9:11/M
109 Chris Louie 533 43 M 134 1:08:15.8 83 1:55:36.3 125 1:42:10.4 4:46:02.6 9:12/M
110 Patrick McCloskey 575 45 M 58 1:02:37.2 99 1:57:39.3 165 1:46:10.1 4:46:26.7 9:13/M
111 Roger Lackey 490 42 M 108 1:06:19.6 84 1:55:43.4 151 1:44:39.2 4:46:42.3 9:14/M
112 Caroline Barichievich 83 40 F 127 1:07:50.4 126 2:01:24.0 78 1:37:32.7 4:46:47.2 9:14/M
113 Sonja Pippin 694 39 F 168 1:11:04.5 80 1:55:08.5 108 1:40:34.4 4:46:47.5 9:14/M
114 Eddie Sahyoun 786 36 M 54 1:02:30.3 98 1:57:31.8 173 1:46:50.9 4:46:53.1 9:14/M
115 Grae Van Hooser 927 52 M 123 1:07:32.0 120 2:00:47.3 98 1:38:48.1 4:47:07.5 9:14/M
116 Jesus Reynoso 734 47 M 152 1:09:46.5 110 1:59:47.0 86 1:37:55.6 4:47:29.3 9:15/M
117 Christopher Errecart 275 37 M     725 3:03:45.2 141 1:43:45.3 4:47:30.6 9:15/M
118 Thomas Heinzel 390 44 M 100 1:05:46.9 101 1:58:03.2 140 1:43:42.7 4:47:32.9 9:15/M
119 Chris Talley 880 37 M 59 1:02:50.5 65 1:52:54.0 224 1:52:09.5 4:47:54.1 9:16/M
120 Andrea Torng 904 26 F 101 1:05:47.4 109 1:59:23.1 136 1:43:16.3 4:48:26.9 9:17/M
121 Kent Ryhorchuk 780 38 M 105 1:05:55.6 76 1:54:28.0 190 1:48:34.7 4:48:58.3 9:18/M
122 Nikki Dinger 240 36 F 163 1:10:35.4     826 3:38:49.3 4:49:24.7 9:19/M
123 Glen Haydon 384 36 M 158 1:10:09.0 122 2:01:14.0 94 1:38:44.6 4:50:07.8 9:20/M
124 Annie Rutledge 778 32 F 96 1:05:37.6 132 2:02:36.1 126 1:42:11.1 4:50:24.9 9:21/M
125 Mark Johnson 443 36 M 157 1:10:08.9 123 2:01:20.9 103 1:39:17.5 4:50:47.4 9:22/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
126 Darrin Bolz 120 45 M 184 1:11:35.3 119 2:00:39.4 99 1:38:49.7 4:51:04.6 9:22/M
127 Tim Roush 764 46 M 90 1:05:15.8 130 2:01:54.5 147 1:44:10.2 4:51:20.6 9:23/M
128 Steve McCluhan 576 52 M 71 1:03:48.2 112 1:59:56.4 182 1:47:37.7 4:51:22.4 9:23/M
129 Scott Brand 126 46 M 112 1:06:28.7 107 1:59:12.6 161 1:46:02.3 4:51:43.7 9:23/M
130 Rob Ganger 320 46 M 149 1:09:35.7 114 2:00:19.9 124 1:42:04.5 4:52:00.2 9:24/M
131 Joel Goldthwaite 340 31 M 130 1:08:04.8 128 2:01:39.8 129 1:42:26.9 4:52:11.6 9:24/M
132 Erika Lindland 523 30 F 162 1:10:24.4 146 2:04:48.7 73 1:37:21.5 4:52:34.7 9:25/M
133 Raleigh Coppin 198 28 M 122 1:07:26.6 108 1:59:20.9 163 1:46:03.5 4:52:51.1 9:26/M
134 Sarah Lavender Smith 508 43 F 104 1:05:52.8 143 2:04:08.6 134 1:43:02.8 4:53:04.3 9:26/M
135 Nicole Giumarra 336 36 F 167 1:11:03.6 141 2:03:56.6 90 1:38:23.8 4:53:24.1 9:27/M
136 Scott Laberge 489 55 M 220 1:13:51.5 124 2:01:22.8 88 1:38:13.8 4:53:28.3 9:27/M
137 Mark McBride 569 34 M 94 1:05:31.6 100 1:57:51.0 202 1:50:09.2 4:53:31.9 9:27/M
138 Bradley Fenner 287 48 M 118 1:07:10.1 153 2:05:44.5 115 1:41:20.2 4:54:14.9 9:28/M
139 Tony Giglini 330 36 M 74 1:03:57.6 93 1:57:08.1 237 1:53:12.0 4:54:17.8 9:28/M
140 Loren Lewis 516 40 M 175 1:11:18.8 152 2:05:31.0 81 1:37:40.7 4:54:30.5 9:29/M
141 Sarah McMahan 587 40 F 144 1:09:28.5 127 2:01:39.8 145 1:44:04.7 4:55:13.1 9:30/M
142 Noah Suttmann 871 26 M 255 1:15:30.6 121 2:01:00.0 96 1:38:45.7 4:55:16.4 9:30/M
143 Felipe Aldunate 45 31 M 211 1:13:20.1 149 2:05:15.8 72 1:37:07.7 4:55:43.6 9:31/M
144 Justin Weisenberger 960 36 M 83 1:04:42.6 129 2:01:53.0 198 1:49:51.4 4:56:27.1 9:32/M
145 Erika Kikuchi 462 34 F 253 1:15:25.8 139 2:03:43.2 76 1:37:27.0 4:56:36.1 9:33/M
146 Jonathan Bretan 1002 30 M 26 58:53.7 70 1:53:45.5 378 2:04:00.5 4:56:39.8 9:33/M
147 Jonathan Brayton 133 30 M 166 1:10:54.5 133 2:02:40.6 135 1:43:04.6 4:56:39.8 9:33/M
148 Jason Dumars 255 43 M 110 1:06:22.8 135 2:03:12.2 180 1:47:28.2 4:57:03.3 9:34/M
149 Eric Middleton 602 52 M 232 1:14:36.2 144 2:04:20.2 87 1:38:09.9 4:57:06.4 9:34/M
150 Tod Cooper 197 52 M 182 1:11:33.1 125 2:01:23.5 148 1:44:13.2 4:57:09.9 9:34/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
151 Bob Randel 723 53 M 72 1:03:48.3 96 1:57:21.5 267 1:56:07.2 4:57:17.1 9:34/M
152 Sarah-Jayne Reilly 733 32 F 186 1:11:40.1 156 2:06:12.4 104 1:39:39.5 4:57:32.2 9:35/M
153 Tyler Lopez 529 32 F 142 1:09:25.1 166 2:07:04.0 113 1:41:09.4 4:57:38.7 9:35/M
154 Ryan Rivera 744 37 M 197 1:12:30.1 145 2:04:37.4 112 1:40:52.5 4:58:00.1 9:35/M
155 Kevin Clifford 192 39 M 66 1:03:32.5 66 1:53:07.4 333 2:01:30.0 4:58:10.0 9:36/M
156 Becca Pace 665 38 F 223 1:14:05.7 117 2:00:24.4 142 1:43:47.8 4:58:18.0 9:36/M
157 Jon De St Paer 226 39 M 147 1:09:32.8 167 2:07:04.9 121 1:41:42.1 4:58:19.8 9:36/M
158 Jeff Newton 641 42 M 177 1:11:28.0 154 2:06:03.9 114 1:41:15.8 4:58:47.8 9:37/M
159 Mike Ambrose 53 50 M 192 1:12:05.9 148 2:05:00.0 122 1:41:46.4 4:58:52.5 9:37/M
160 Henri Okinishi 657 35 M 124 1:07:38.9 131 2:02:32.2 193 1:49:15.0 4:59:26.2 9:38/M
161 David Larson 505 46 M 143 1:09:28.1 136 2:03:19.4 174 1:46:59.5 4:59:47.1 9:39/M
162 Nedis Della Chiesa 229 44 F 151 1:09:44.6 164 2:06:51.0 138 1:43:19.4 4:59:55.1 9:39/M
163 Jamey Nye 651 39 M 87 1:04:51.8 115 2:00:20.0 252 1:54:43.7 4:59:55.6 9:39/M
164 Andy Benkert 101 45 M 202 1:13:08.5 183 2:09:23.9 83 1:37:50.1 5:00:22.5 9:40/M
165 West Bourgault 125 36 M 209 1:13:17.7 134 2:02:55.5 149 1:44:17.4 5:00:30.7 9:40/M
166 Christopher Waters 954 33 M 164 1:10:42.0 147 2:04:52.2 154 1:45:14.7 5:00:49.0 9:41/M
167 Brian Tucker 911 42 M 153 1:09:48.8 165 2:07:01.6 150 1:44:23.3 5:01:13.8 9:42/M
168 Christophe Raynaud 727 43 M 254 1:15:27.0 163 2:06:44.5 101 1:39:06.7 5:01:18.2 9:42/M
169 Stan Beraznik 104 44 M 156 1:10:04.8 158 2:06:26.9 155 1:45:15.5 5:01:47.3 9:43/M
170 Bradley Rogers 751 50 M 146 1:09:32.8 160 2:06:35.7 164 1:46:04.2 5:02:12.8 9:44/M
171 Katie Trent 909 20 F 200 1:12:46.8 175 2:07:41.2 127 1:42:13.8 5:02:41.8 9:45/M
172 Nick Vasquez 931 44 M 135 1:08:22.7 176 2:07:49.7 170 1:46:38.2 5:02:50.7 9:45/M
173 Josh Raffaelli 720 32 M 212 1:13:26.5 181 2:09:10.1 107 1:40:25.1 5:03:01.7 9:45/M
174 Michael Henson 394 38 M 304 1:17:00.4 150 2:05:24.4 117 1:41:26.3 5:03:51.2 9:47/M
175 William Bacon 73 26 M 126 1:07:43.9 138 2:03:32.0 230 1:52:45.7 5:04:01.7 9:47/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
176 John Stratton 861 53 M 180 1:11:30.3 187 2:10:09.7 130 1:42:40.8 5:04:20.9 9:48/M
177 Francesca Conte 23 40 F 154 1:09:50.2 169 2:07:15.7 178 1:47:17.2 5:04:23.2 9:48/M
178 Jeri Howland 423 56 F 181 1:11:32.6 173 2:07:32.2 157 1:45:20.7 5:04:25.6 9:48/M
179 Mario Diego 238 39 M 109 1:06:19.8 106 1:59:08.7 306 1:59:17.5 5:04:46.0 9:49/M
180 Peter Rahmer 722 31 M 129 1:08:01.2 168 2:07:08.6 201 1:50:08.6 5:05:18.5 9:50/M
181 John Catts 175 59 M 145 1:09:29.8 151 2:05:27.7 204 1:50:29.7 5:05:27.3 9:50/M
182 Charles Trotter 910 45 M 229 1:14:25.8 186 2:09:58.7 119 1:41:39.5 5:06:04.1 9:51/M
183 Kristi Dowler 245 41 F 198 1:12:40.8 142 2:03:59.5 194 1:49:26.2 5:06:06.6 9:51/M
184 Michael Levangie 515 48 M 185 1:11:39.6 171 2:07:31.0 176 1:47:09.4 5:06:20.1 9:52/M
185 Nettie Pardue 673 37 F 159 1:10:16.4 182 2:09:19.8 172 1:46:49.9 5:06:26.2 9:52/M
186 Michelle Behm 96 48 F 206 1:13:16.8 170 2:07:16.5 168 1:46:28.0 5:07:01.3 9:53/M
187 Andrea Gautschi 323 40 F 88 1:04:54.0 196 2:10:31.7 223 1:52:04.7 5:07:30.5 9:54/M
188 Scott Corbin 199 44 M 169 1:11:06.2 184 2:09:24.1 181 1:47:29.3 5:07:59.7 9:55/M
189 Jorge Medina 593 38 M 256 1:15:34.6 155 2:06:08.6 167 1:46:26.6 5:08:09.8 9:55/M
190 Michael Jaschob 435 33 M 125 1:07:42.3 172 2:07:31.7 238 1:53:15.7 5:08:29.8 9:56/M
191 Paul Gorman 343 44 M 238 1:14:49.0 188 2:10:12.9 139 1:43:35.0 5:08:37.0 9:56/M
192 Jim Kepfer 461 48 M 259 1:15:40.5 137 2:03:19.6 199 1:49:52.5 5:08:52.7 9:56/M
193 Kristoffer Mack 547 19 M 37 1:00:04.2 157 2:06:13.0 356 2:02:36.2 5:08:53.5 9:56/M
194 Brian Casey 172 41 M 85 1:04:50.1 140 2:03:48.1 323 2:00:37.1 5:09:15.4 9:57/M
195 Shane Utke 922 39 M 138 1:09:13.5 190 2:10:17.9 205 1:50:29.7 5:10:01.2 9:59/M
196 Richard Blink 114 38 M 178 1:11:29.2 208 2:11:57.5 175 1:47:00.6 5:10:27.5 10:00/M
197 Jeff Giumarra 335 37 M 313 1:17:32.2 185 2:09:50.1 137 1:43:17.0 5:10:39.4 10:00/M
198 Walter Lytle 544 50 M 173 1:11:17.3 238 2:14:25.4 153 1:45:13.0 5:10:55.8 10:00/M
199 Jeffery Johnston 445 48 M 172 1:11:15.9 162 2:06:43.7 240 1:53:20.0 5:11:19.7 10:01/M
200 Jamie Frink 311 40 F 231 1:14:31.3 189 2:10:17.2 171 1:46:45.0 5:11:33.6 10:02/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
201 Annie Trent 906 23 F 274 1:16:05.5 228 2:13:31.1 123 1:42:01.1 5:11:37.8 10:02/M
202 Thomas Neubert 640 49 M 203 1:13:14.3 180 2:08:24.2 203 1:50:25.2 5:12:03.8 10:03/M
203 Christine Chapon 181 54 F 190 1:11:57.9 215 2:12:23.6 187 1:47:56.8 5:12:18.4 10:03/M
204 Nicholas Banaszak 79 26 M 320 1:17:56.6 197 2:10:41.6 143 1:43:50.3 5:12:28.6 10:03/M
205 Douglas Croall 210 60 M 160 1:10:20.4 203 2:11:13.8 211 1:51:13.2 5:12:47.5 10:04/M
206 Rufus Schneider 805 52 F 139 1:09:18.5 201 2:10:48.2 236 1:53:02.7 5:13:09.5 10:05/M
207 Whitney Chamberlain 177 30 F 235 1:14:43.7     829 3:59:00.6 5:13:44.4 10:06/M
208 Adam Gothelf 344 33 M 228 1:14:20.7 174 2:07:35.5 220 1:51:56.7 5:13:52.9 10:06/M
209 Michele Larson 506 44 F 199 1:12:42.3 191 2:10:20.8 208 1:50:53.6 5:13:56.9 10:06/M
210 Charlotte Winthrop 976 27 F 332 1:18:13.6 200 2:10:46.7 152 1:45:09.5 5:14:09.8 10:07/M
211 John McKune 584 37 M 249 1:15:13.4 159 2:06:31.5 233 1:52:52.7 5:14:37.6 10:08/M
212 Shavinder Singh 827 35 M 268 1:15:51.1 202 2:11:09.5 185 1:47:40.4 5:14:41.1 10:08/M
213 Steve Klang 466 45 M         838 5:14:43.9 5:14:43.9 10:08/M
214 Jonathan Lui 540 29 M 194 1:12:09.6 195 2:10:28.3 227 1:52:31.7 5:15:09.6 10:09/M
215 Ej Tavells 886 39 M 331 1:18:12.2 210 2:12:00.1 156 1:45:18.3 5:15:30.7 10:09/M
216 Greg Phister 689 36 M 329 1:18:10.6 209 2:11:57.5 158 1:45:23.1 5:15:31.3 10:09/M
217 Claudia Graetsch-Vasquez 348 41 F 161 1:10:23.5 204 2:11:23.0 245 1:53:58.9 5:15:45.5 10:10/M
218 Richard Price 712 34 M 258 1:15:40.0 193 2:10:23.9 196 1:49:43.5 5:15:47.5 10:10/M
219 Vineer Bhansali 109 46 M 148 1:09:35.5 240 2:14:42.9 216 1:51:33.0 5:15:51.5 10:10/M
220 David Emerson 269 58 M 278 1:16:11.4 214 2:12:19.4 179 1:47:21.0 5:15:51.9 10:10/M
221 Matthew Dudderar 1003 32 M 174 1:11:18.0 161 2:06:39.1 291 1:58:17.8 5:16:15.0 10:11/M
222 Ty Russell 777 63 M 273 1:16:01.2 226 2:13:13.5 177 1:47:16.9 5:16:31.7 10:11/M
223 Mariano Pontillas 699 39 M 349 1:18:45.6 212 2:12:13.8 159 1:45:49.4 5:16:48.9 10:12/M
224 Linda Wong 981 37 F 281 1:16:15.4 220 2:12:48.3 186 1:47:51.9 5:16:55.7 10:12/M
225 Jeremy Meyers 600 42 M 195 1:12:14.9 192 2:10:22.6 253 1:54:43.8 5:17:21.4 10:13/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
226 Seth Myer 621 51 M 65 1:03:25.5 198 2:10:41.7 370 2:03:42.5 5:17:49.7 10:14/M
227 Jesse Jimenez 439 39 M 82 1:04:42.3 179 2:08:17.5 395 2:04:50.9 5:17:50.8 10:14/M
228 Terrie West 961 49 F 119 1:07:16.1 244 2:15:25.1 263 1:55:41.1 5:18:22.4 10:15/M
229 Christopher Sheehy 821 32 M 165 1:10:46.9 241 2:14:47.0 234 1:52:57.9 5:18:31.9 10:15/M
230 Derek Beenfeldt 94 44 M 437 1:22:20.4 232 2:14:00.8 128 1:42:15.6 5:18:36.9 10:15/M
231 Lance Roberts 746 37 M 214 1:13:28.1 251 2:15:59.2 197 1:49:46.5 5:19:13.8 10:16/M
232 Paul Roosen 757 51 M 225 1:14:11.2 211 2:12:03.9 235 1:52:59.5 5:19:14.7 10:16/M
233 Jessica Williamsen 970 26 F 282 1:16:17.5 248 2:15:57.7 184 1:47:39.5 5:19:54.7 10:18/M
234 Aron Eichhorn 263 31 F 283 1:16:17.8 249 2:15:57.9 183 1:47:39.0 5:19:54.8 10:18/M
235 Kevin Skiles 828 38 M 170 1:11:08.9 177 2:07:57.2 331 2:01:20.5 5:20:26.7 10:19/M
236 Alex Lemon 512 39 M 215 1:13:30.9 178 2:08:06.5 297 1:58:54.4 5:20:31.9 10:19/M
237 Penny Beeston 95 52 F 252 1:15:22.2 237 2:14:17.3 210 1:51:10.4 5:20:50.0 10:20/M
238 Eric J. Johnson 441 47 M 250 1:15:13.7 222 2:12:55.7 232 1:52:49.4 5:20:58.9 10:20/M
239 Tom Riley 741 51 M 292 1:16:47.0 271 2:18:11.0 162 1:46:02.4 5:21:00.5 10:20/M
240 Nickolas Kunder 485 43 M 284 1:16:22.9 230 2:13:44.4 212 1:51:15.5 5:21:22.9 10:21/M
241 Denise Barchas 81 36 F 310 1:17:18.4 206 2:11:44.5 225 1:52:25.5 5:21:28.5 10:21/M
242 Kevin Beile 97 52 M         839 5:21:29.3 5:21:29.3 10:21/M
243 Jeff Gebo 324 43 M 342 1:18:31.5 194 2:10:26.9 228 1:52:36.8 5:21:35.3 10:21/M
244 Alyssa Berman 105 38 F 333 1:18:13.7 205 2:11:41.5 222 1:52:02.7 5:21:58.0 10:22/M
245 Alan Barichievich 82 45 M 128 1:07:51.8 217 2:12:29.2 359 2:02:38.2 5:22:59.3 10:24/M
246 Ken Neely 632 41 M 307 1:17:04.2 229 2:13:43.0 226 1:52:27.7 5:23:15.0 10:24/M
247 Stephen Itano 432 53 M 171 1:11:10.2 213 2:12:16.8 316 1:59:52.4 5:23:19.5 10:24/M
248 Keith Bauer 87 34 M 251 1:15:19.6 243 2:15:20.1 229 1:52:40.6 5:23:20.4 10:24/M
249 Leslie Pflueger 688 38 F 187 1:11:48.6 225 2:13:07.5 293 1:58:27.2 5:23:23.4 10:24/M
250 Randy Van Dusen 926 37 M 227 1:14:19.9 216 2:12:26.5 276 1:56:43.7 5:23:30.2 10:25/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
251 Christine Vincent 937 40 F 296 1:16:51.8 260 2:16:54.1 200 1:49:58.6 5:23:44.6 10:25/M
252 Don Rodrigues 749 53 M 290 1:16:37.2 231 2:13:56.3 239 1:53:15.9 5:23:49.4 10:25/M
253 Catherine Sullivan 869 41 F 344 1:18:33.9 278 2:19:14.6 169 1:46:32.8 5:24:21.4 10:26/M
254 Mike Molakides 607 44 M 346 1:18:35.9 236 2:14:17.2 217 1:51:35.4 5:24:28.7 10:27/M
255 Drew Clader 189 38 M 387 1:20:23.4 253 2:16:10.8 189 1:48:27.2 5:25:01.4 10:28/M
256 Joey Montoya 609 34 M 309 1:17:13.3 227 2:13:17.4 254 1:54:45.2 5:25:16.0 10:28/M
257 Tammy Tribett 1001 40 F 133 1:08:11.7 242 2:14:50.2 358 2:02:36.7 5:25:38.8 10:29/M
258 Asvi Phuong 690 38 F 327 1:18:09.8 235 2:14:12.4 242 1:53:29.2 5:25:51.6 10:29/M
259 Jessica Grady 347 39 F 239 1:14:49.7 259 2:16:43.6 249 1:54:26.5 5:26:00.0 10:30/M
260 Patrick Delaney 228 38 M 484 1:24:15.4 341 2:24:47.4 77 1:37:31.0 5:26:33.9 10:31/M
261 Karen Thernka 892 45 F 221 1:13:52.4 252 2:16:01.4 279 1:56:47.8 5:26:41.7 10:31/M
262 Jenny Weisberg 959 44 F 208 1:13:17.1 257 2:16:42.6 280 1:56:49.8 5:26:49.6 10:31/M
263 Brian Medley 594 38 M 312 1:17:27.9 234 2:14:03.8 264 1:55:49.9 5:27:21.6 10:32/M
264 Paul Berquam 106 40 M 242 1:14:52.0 224 2:13:01.7 315 1:59:47.5 5:27:41.2 10:33/M
265 Panya Somnhot 840 31 M 213 1:13:27.2 263 2:17:32.6 277 1:56:44.8 5:27:44.7 10:33/M
266 Michaela Burgess 147 32 F 306 1:17:03.8 285 2:19:48.2 209 1:51:06.5 5:27:58.5 10:33/M
267 Betsy Nye 652 48 F 305 1:17:01.1 239 2:14:32.0 274 1:56:34.7 5:28:07.9 10:34/M
268 Pete Korn 472 47 M 505 1:25:06.6 329 2:23:54.5 102 1:39:13.5 5:28:14.7 10:34/M
269 Bob Hartmann 379 63 M 243 1:14:55.1 267 2:17:43.8 262 1:55:36.6 5:28:15.6 10:34/M
270 Steven Greuel 354 56 M 269 1:15:51.7 233 2:14:00.9 294 1:58:36.3 5:28:29.0 10:34/M
271 Steve Inderkum 430 38 M 315 1:17:37.1 218 2:12:37.5 292 1:58:26.0 5:28:40.7 10:35/M
272 Jenelle Potvin 704 34 F 386 1:20:14.5 276 2:19:03.2 195 1:49:41.5 5:28:59.2 10:35/M
273 Antonio Gonzalez 341 35 M 201 1:12:54.1 272 2:18:28.1 288 1:57:39.9 5:29:02.1 10:35/M
274 Julie Armbrecht 63 41 F 207 1:13:16.9 207 2:11:48.4 380 2:04:07.8 5:29:13.1 10:36/M
275 Lisa Oyen 664 50 F 341 1:18:27.9 284 2:19:33.8 214 1:51:23.1 5:29:24.9 10:36/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
276 Cherie Smith 832 42 F 183 1:11:33.9 279 2:19:14.7 302 1:59:11.7 5:30:00.4 10:37/M
277 Teri Root 758 33 F 240 1:14:49.8 301 2:21:29.9 244 1:53:55.5 5:30:15.3 10:38/M
278 Aaron Miller 604 39 M 299 1:16:54.0 199 2:10:45.7 360 2:02:39.2 5:30:19.0 10:38/M
279 Micah Nash 628 33 M 217 1:13:36.9 322 2:23:25.4 241 1:53:29.0 5:30:31.4 10:38/M
280 Jeremy Mailen 554 37 M 272 1:15:58.2 221 2:12:52.8 340 2:02:00.9 5:30:52.0 10:39/M
281 David Messman 598 52 M 236 1:14:45.1 289 2:20:15.0 266 1:55:59.4 5:30:59.6 10:39/M
282 Krista Callinan 160 32 F 293 1:16:49.2 261 2:17:15.6 286 1:57:25.4 5:31:30.2 10:40/M
283 Carol Kent 460 54 F 345 1:18:34.6 262 2:17:16.0 265 1:55:49.9 5:31:40.6 10:40/M
284 Kimberly White 965 42 F 326 1:18:09.3 282 2:19:23.1 248 1:54:21.8 5:31:54.3 10:41/M
285 Mike Redpath 730 45 M 222 1:13:58.3 223 2:13:00.3 398 2:05:00.9 5:31:59.6 10:41/M
286 Bill Neer 634 54 M 150 1:09:41.4 256 2:16:41.0 410 2:05:49.9 5:32:12.4 10:42/M
287 Starchy Grant 351 33 M         840 5:32:23.1 5:32:23.1 10:42/M
288 David Bennett 102 37 M 297 1:16:52.9 247 2:15:56.9 312 1:59:39.1 5:32:28.9 10:42/M
289 Jon Beard 89 58 M 263 1:15:44.2 266 2:17:43.1 300 1:59:10.3 5:32:37.7 10:42/M
290 Anna Liao 518 32 F 432 1:22:09.7 250 2:15:58.0 250 1:54:30.2 5:32:37.9 10:42/M
291 Jacqui Saffery 782 52 F 325 1:18:04.6 327 2:23:52.9 207 1:50:48.3 5:32:45.8 10:43/M
292 Scott MacIntyre 546 36 M         841 5:32:59.7 5:32:59.7 10:43/M
293 Donato Cabal 156 44 M 316 1:17:43.2 303 2:21:59.0 243 1:53:33.9 5:33:16.2 10:44/M
294 Molly Starr 848 34 F 308 1:17:08.3 339 2:24:24.6 219 1:51:54.9 5:33:27.9 10:44/M
295 Rodney Lake 492 40 M 261 1:15:42.3 245 2:15:33.3 345 2:02:15.7 5:33:31.3 10:44/M
296 Monique Winkler 975 42 F 416 1:21:39.3 277 2:19:03.5 231 1:52:48.4 5:33:31.3 10:44/M
297 Gwendolyn Ostrosky 661 31 F 189 1:11:51.1 258 2:16:42.6 403 2:05:20.3 5:33:54.1 10:45/M
298 Hans Schmid 802 73 M 402 1:20:55.4 302 2:21:35.1 215 1:51:30.1 5:34:00.6 10:45/M
299 Andrea Hamel 374 42 F 210 1:13:18.6 255 2:16:30.9 394 2:04:50.6 5:34:40.1 10:46/M
300 Robert Guilbault 361 42 M 275 1:16:07.2 219 2:12:40.6 418 2:06:12.1 5:34:59.9 10:47/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
301 Alan Rossi 762 47 M 379 1:20:05.7 246 2:15:47.1 301 1:59:10.6 5:35:03.5 10:47/M
302 Bob Gilbert 331 50 M 265 1:15:46.7 324 2:23:45.5 260 1:55:33.7 5:35:05.9 10:47/M
303 Dawn Hitchcock 407 45 F 348 1:18:41.8 292 2:20:21.0 270 1:56:20.9 5:35:23.9 10:48/M
304 Kristina Sessler 816 23 F 367 1:19:30.8 300 2:21:08.7 256 1:54:57.3 5:35:36.8 10:48/M
305 Melisa Mahon 553 33 F 314 1:17:36.5 317 2:23:13.3 255 1:54:47.1 5:35:37.0 10:48/M
306 Dee Lloyd 527 57 F 191 1:11:58.6 288 2:20:06.8 372 2:03:44.1 5:35:49.6 10:49/M
307 Kevin Stuart 865 53 M 394 1:20:39.4 254 2:16:14.0 298 1:59:00.4 5:35:53.9 10:49/M
308 Monica Carrigg 169 52 F 271 1:15:54.4 296 2:20:51.2 303 1:59:13.4 5:35:59.2 10:49/M
309 Bill Finkbeiner 28 57 M 260 1:15:41.4 336 2:24:21.8 268 1:56:07.8 5:36:11.2 10:49/M
310 Leslie Lindgren 522 44 F 262 1:15:43.0 321 2:23:23.4 284 1:57:07.0 5:36:13.5 10:49/M
311 Mike Eyer 277 44 M 383 1:20:10.2     831 4:16:08.3 5:36:18.6 10:49/M
312 Tim Madden 549 44 M 384 1:20:12.6 298 2:20:55.7 259 1:55:30.2 5:36:38.6 10:50/M
313 Joe Pace 667 55 M 318 1:17:52.6 304 2:22:07.2 275 1:56:43.5 5:36:43.4 10:50/M
314 Michael Tooker 903 28 M 266 1:15:47.7 275 2:19:02.3 343 2:02:09.1 5:36:59.2 10:51/M
315 Marisa Clements 190 38 F 377 1:20:05.0 273 2:18:37.4 296 1:58:51.0 5:37:33.5 10:52/M
316 Darrin Rice 738 37 M 193 1:12:06.0 337 2:24:24.0 328 2:01:05.7 5:37:35.7 10:52/M
317 Lauren Vigliotti 935 35 F 479 1:24:03.5 334 2:24:18.8 192 1:49:14.3 5:37:36.8 10:52/M
318 Chris Giuntoli 337 50 M 491 1:24:29.6 333 2:24:15.5 191 1:48:51.9 5:37:37.1 10:52/M
319 Elena Costa 201 33 F 358 1:19:00.0 286 2:19:55.0 295 1:58:47.7 5:37:42.8 10:52/M
320 Kara Downey 246 28 F 370 1:19:40.3 315 2:23:00.8 257 1:55:09.6 5:37:50.9 10:52/M
321 Anthony Johnson 440 46 M 277 1:16:11.2 264 2:17:34.7 383 2:04:10.7 5:37:56.7 10:53/M
322 Steven Schwary 809 43 M 405 1:21:09.7 290 2:20:17.1 272 1:56:31.3 5:37:58.2 10:53/M
323 Paula Hamilton 375 50 F 317 1:17:45.6 331 2:23:59.7 278 1:56:47.0 5:38:32.4 10:54/M
324 Julian Youngblood 996 54 M         842 5:38:44.0 5:38:44.0 10:54/M
325 Andrea Stutz 866 38 F 376 1:20:03.6 281 2:19:17.3 314 1:59:43.1 5:39:04.1 10:55/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
326 Jason Buckman 146 29 M 563 1:27:22.0 359 2:25:50.2 166 1:46:13.7 5:39:26.0 10:55/M
327 Ryan Riemer 740 32 M 343 1:18:31.8 400 2:29:38.3 213 1:51:16.6 5:39:26.8 10:55/M
328 Mike Acer 36 51 M 276 1:16:09.6 306 2:22:08.9 338 2:01:44.0 5:40:02.6 10:57/M
329 Charles Savage 792 65 M 288 1:16:26.4 335 2:24:19.0 311 1:59:27.6 5:40:13.2 10:57/M
330 Jill Andersen 55 35 F 365 1:19:24.4 295 2:20:45.0 320 2:00:11.2 5:40:20.7 10:57/M
331 Mark Laws 509 48 M 196 1:12:20.9 270 2:18:00.8 469 2:10:14.1 5:40:36.0 10:58/M
332 Twyla Robert 745 56 F 319 1:17:54.3 323 2:23:34.5 308 1:59:20.1 5:40:49.0 10:58/M
333 Kenneth Clews 191 51 M 257 1:15:35.3 265 2:17:40.1 437 2:07:42.3 5:40:57.9 10:58/M
334 Valerie Folden 302 29 F 408 1:21:31.2 370 2:27:27.1 221 1:52:00.6 5:40:59.0 10:58/M
335 Alim Valiev 925 43 M 287 1:16:25.7 294 2:20:39.7 385 2:04:20.5 5:41:26.0 10:59/M
336 Bill Carr 167 39 M 338 1:18:20.5 346 2:25:16.4 290 1:58:03.5 5:41:40.5 11:00/M
337 Lili Joy 450 49 F 373 1:19:56.1 299 2:21:03.8 325 2:00:48.6 5:41:48.6 11:00/M
338 Sarah Nelson 638 32 F 389 1:20:29.7 283 2:19:32.4 349 2:02:20.8 5:42:22.9 11:01/M
339 Jeff Lang 499 45 M 286 1:16:23.8 268 2:17:46.9 452 2:08:27.0 5:42:37.8 11:02/M
340 Geoff Quick 718 49 M 241 1:14:49.8 355 2:25:43.4 347 2:02:19.3 5:42:52.6 11:02/M
341 Helen Fong 305 32 F 372 1:19:55.9 325 2:23:47.4 310 1:59:27.0 5:43:10.4 11:03/M
342 Deanne Ederer Emmons 260 41 F 350 1:18:47.7 345 2:25:07.4 304 1:59:15.6 5:43:10.7 11:03/M
343 Jacob Twomey 917 31 M 451 1:22:49.0 293 2:20:26.4 317 1:59:59.1 5:43:14.5 11:03/M
344 Kenton Wolfers 979 47 M 216 1:13:33.9 319 2:23:18.1 423 2:06:35.6 5:43:27.7 11:03/M
345 Nick Capraro 163 48 M 360 1:19:07.7 313 2:22:56.0 339 2:01:44.2 5:43:48.0 11:04/M
346 Chad Wilson 971 38 M 357 1:18:58.2 305 2:22:07.7 361 2:02:43.7 5:43:49.7 11:04/M
347 Jim Cannon 161 59 M 528 1:26:05.4 398 2:29:36.5 188 1:48:20.9 5:44:03.0 11:04/M
348 Karen Adrian 39 49 F 353 1:18:50.7 314 2:22:56.3 352 2:02:28.3 5:44:15.4 11:05/M
349 Jerry Roninger 756 67 M 300 1:16:54.0 330 2:23:56.6 369 2:03:41.6 5:44:32.3 11:05/M
350 Stacy Adair 37 36 F 417 1:21:41.5 371 2:27:28.8 261 1:55:35.4 5:44:45.7 11:06/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
351 Bridget Matos 568 47 F 233 1:14:39.5 358 2:25:50.2 387 2:04:24.0 5:44:53.7 11:06/M
352 Kristin Gustafsson 364 43 F 393 1:20:38.3 373 2:27:30.8 283 1:57:06.1 5:45:15.3 11:07/M
353 Austin Twietmeyer 916 18 M 247 1:15:08.6 433 2:32:22.2 289 1:57:58.2 5:45:29.1 11:07/M
354 Sunaad Nataraju 630 27 M 369 1:19:39.7 328 2:23:53.1 341 2:02:08.5 5:45:41.5 11:08/M
355 Tommy Irons 431 17 M 230 1:14:28.2 364 2:26:32.9 392 2:04:48.0 5:45:49.2 11:08/M
356 Amie Voorhees 939 39 F 270 1:15:54.1 354 2:25:40.5 384 2:04:17.7 5:45:52.3 11:08/M
357 Nelson Medeiros 592 38 M 131 1:08:05.4 378 2:28:05.7 465 2:09:55.4 5:46:06.7 11:08/M
358 Rosalba Fredrickson 309 37 F 382 1:20:08.0 326 2:23:50.6 342 2:02:08.6 5:46:07.3 11:08/M
359 Scott Yates 991 37 M 188 1:11:49.2 269 2:17:59.9 549 2:16:24.7 5:46:14.0 11:09/M
360 Dan Foley 303 51 M 396 1:20:43.3 320 2:23:20.4 344 2:02:13.5 5:46:17.4 11:09/M
361 Spence Gerber 327 54 M 234 1:14:43.3 342 2:24:49.4 434 2:07:34.0 5:47:06.8 11:10/M
362 Regina Chan 178 46 F 337 1:18:20.2 307 2:22:16.3 426 2:06:53.4 5:47:30.0 11:11/M
363 Paul Grimes 356 38 M 515 1:25:18.2 274 2:19:00.4 371 2:03:43.7 5:48:02.5 11:12/M
364 Min Wang 949 35 F 508 1:25:12.2 375 2:27:44.9 258 1:55:20.6 5:48:17.7 11:13/M
365 Bob Crowley 215 55 M 267 1:15:50.0     834 4:32:53.0 5:48:43.0 11:13/M
366 Janeth Badaracco 74 42 F 351 1:18:48.1 387 2:29:01.2 327 2:01:03.2 5:48:52.6 11:14/M
367 Charles Sharp 818 43 M 470 1:23:42.4 291 2:20:17.1 400 2:05:09.3 5:49:09.0 11:14/M
368 Jerry Cottingham 203 54 M 390 1:20:32.9 318 2:23:16.2 412 2:05:54.5 5:49:43.7 11:15/M
369 Christine Helsby 391 33 F 355 1:18:54.1 390 2:29:14.0 336 2:01:38.0 5:49:46.1 11:15/M
370 Melissa Johnson 444 36 F 303 1:16:57.7 383 2:28:21.7 389 2:04:27.7 5:49:47.2 11:15/M
371 Jennifer Hamburg 373 41 F         843 5:50:08.0 5:50:08.0 11:16/M
372 Santos Najar 1004 43 M 323 1:18:02.6 349 2:25:20.2 425 2:06:48.9 5:50:11.8 11:16/M
373 Anthony Holly 412 29 M 361 1:19:13.7 409 2:30:43.3 321 2:00:15.4 5:50:12.5 11:16/M
374 Ken Miller 606 55 M 462 1:23:14.9 362 2:25:56.4 329 2:01:06.3 5:50:17.7 11:16/M
375 Sean O'Dwyer 655 36 M 581 1:28:12.2 352 2:25:35.7 273 1:56:33.3 5:50:21.2 11:17/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
376 Mike Ellis 268 49 M 582 1:28:12.7 347 2:25:17.3 281 1:56:51.4 5:50:21.5 11:17/M
377 Thomas Andersen 56 49 M 583 1:28:13.2 356 2:25:44.7 271 1:56:25.4 5:50:23.5 11:17/M
378 Graham Cox 207 25 M 356 1:18:55.5 366 2:26:57.7 390 2:04:37.5 5:50:30.7 11:17/M
379 Spencer Buteyn 155 22 M 248 1:15:09.5 312 2:22:52.5 492 2:12:34.2 5:50:36.3 11:17/M
380 Joyce Yerby 994 43 F 407 1:21:23.4 343 2:24:49.5 388 2:04:26.4 5:50:39.4 11:17/M
381 Jenni Kirk 464 33 F 412 1:21:31.9 367 2:26:58.2 348 2:02:20.3 5:50:50.4 11:18/M
382 Veronica Runyan 772 52 F 426 1:21:57.6 385 2:28:52.1 318 2:00:02.1 5:50:51.8 11:18/M
383 Mark Kinney 463 53 M 330 1:18:11.7 376 2:27:53.1 397 2:04:57.9 5:51:02.7 11:18/M
384 Brian Wade 942 39 M 294 1:16:50.2 332 2:24:04.1 470 2:10:18.8 5:51:13.3 11:18/M
385 Joe Steinmetz 850 48 M 302 1:16:56.7 351 2:25:32.9 460 2:09:11.5 5:51:41.2 11:19/M
386 Myron Hallauer 369 58 M 322 1:17:57.8 417 2:31:24.3 351 2:02:25.7 5:51:47.8 11:19/M
387 Diane Wilson 972 52 F 335 1:18:18.4 374 2:27:40.7 413 2:05:54.9 5:51:54.2 11:20/M
388 Ismael MacIas 545 46 M 336 1:18:19.9 363 2:26:32.5 430 2:07:06.2 5:51:58.6 11:20/M
389 Jeff Kitto 465 64 M 340 1:18:24.1 357 2:25:47.5 441 2:07:52.7 5:52:04.4 11:20/M
390 Josam Mulinyawe 619 35 M 354 1:18:51.7 382 2:28:17.5 396 2:04:55.2 5:52:04.5 11:20/M
391 Bruce Falzarano 280 54 M 391 1:20:36.9 353 2:25:39.8 411 2:05:52.4 5:52:09.2 11:20/M
392 Lisa Henson 393 51 F 352 1:18:50.4     835 4:33:33.8 5:52:24.3 11:21/M
393 Nathan Gaddy 318 37 M 433 1:22:09.9 308 2:22:24.9 440 2:07:52.1 5:52:27.0 11:21/M
394 Dusty Robinson 748 37 M 434 1:22:10.5 297 2:20:55.4 461 2:09:21.5 5:52:27.5 11:21/M
395 Brian Gaddy 317 42 M 435 1:22:10.9 309 2:22:25.0 439 2:07:51.7 5:52:27.7 11:21/M
396 Roger Curtis 219 51 M 494 1:24:34.1 381 2:28:16.1 313 1:59:42.8 5:52:33.1 11:21/M
397 Sara Lamarch 495 29 F 423 1:21:45.6 287 2:19:58.7 477 2:10:58.9 5:52:43.4 11:21/M
398 Nickolas Melville 595 42 M 570 1:27:43.9 310 2:22:29.4 353 2:02:30.0 5:52:43.4 11:21/M
399 Barbara Beitia 98 37 F 219 1:13:50.6 377 2:28:04.2 478 2:11:04.5 5:52:59.3 11:22/M
400 Lara McCaskill 571 31 F 431 1:22:07.6 389 2:29:10.9 337 2:01:41.0 5:52:59.6 11:22/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
401 Daniel Brockman 138 48 M 547 1:26:39.7 432 2:32:21.5 246 1:54:06.7 5:53:08.0 11:22/M
402 Kevin Otoole 662 33 M 550 1:26:40.8 431 2:32:18.3 247 1:54:09.1 5:53:08.3 11:22/M
403 Cheryl Haggerty 368 37 F 414 1:21:36.0 391 2:29:22.6 357 2:02:36.6 5:53:35.3 11:23/M
404 Sarah Hopper 417 31 F 506 1:25:07.7 412 2:31:08.4 287 1:57:34.5 5:53:50.7 11:23/M
405 Jeremy Wren 988 37 M 568 1:27:35.2 423 2:31:41.3 251 1:54:35.1 5:53:51.7 11:23/M
406 Peggy Davidson 223 56 F 359 1:19:02.9 384 2:28:51.2 415 2:06:04.7 5:53:58.9 11:24/M
407 Myles Smythe 835 33 M 120 1:07:18.7 469 2:35:15.3 483 2:11:32.1 5:54:06.2 11:24/M
408 Todd Elayer 265 41 M 474 1:23:47.6 414 2:31:14.0 309 1:59:20.5 5:54:22.1 11:24/M
409 Jessica Orsolini 659 32 F 529 1:26:06.8 386 2:28:59.8 305 1:59:17.2 5:54:23.9 11:24/M
410 Kelly Valentine 923 35 F 514 1:25:16.1 402 2:29:49.7 307 1:59:18.2 5:54:24.1 11:24/M
411 Nicole Palatinus 668 27 F 347 1:18:36.9 434 2:32:25.1 364 2:03:22.8 5:54:24.9 11:24/M
412 Bryan Tully 912 52 M 467 1:23:26.3 394 2:29:28.6 334 2:01:35.1 5:54:30.1 11:25/M
413 David Herrlin 398 48 M 469 1:23:36.5 405 2:30:28.2 324 2:00:37.8 5:54:42.5 11:25/M
414 Meganne Kanatani 454 50 F 328 1:18:10.5 397 2:29:36.1 432 2:07:22.3 5:55:09.0 11:26/M
415 Marcie Cathey 174 40 F 511 1:25:15.2 439 2:32:42.1 285 1:57:21.6 5:55:19.0 11:26/M
416 Richard Hieronymus 402 58 M 409 1:21:31.4 403 2:30:07.7 374 2:03:46.0 5:55:25.1 11:26/M
417 Cheng Lam 494 28 M 761 1:40:39.6 338 2:24:24.5 206 1:50:38.9 5:55:43.1 11:27/M
418 Julie Arnold 67 53 F 453 1:23:01.2 369 2:27:15.7 404 2:05:26.2 5:55:43.2 11:27/M
419 Aaron Steele 849 36 M 482 1:24:14.4 461 2:34:46.3 282 1:56:54.8 5:55:55.7 11:27/M
420 Virginia Erbes 274 47 F 502 1:24:57.7 372 2:27:29.1 366 2:03:32.6 5:55:59.5 11:27/M
421 Mike Picard 691 49 M 622 1:30:09.5 464 2:34:50.0 218 1:51:41.1 5:56:40.7 11:29/M
422 Ken Press 708 49 M 406 1:21:19.5 392 2:29:23.6 414 2:05:58.8 5:56:42.0 11:29/M
423 Kelly Haston 382 42 F 553 1:26:56.5 380 2:28:13.0 335 2:01:37.9 5:56:47.5 11:29/M
424 Dave Shears 820 60 M 301 1:16:55.5 365 2:26:44.5 514 2:13:57.7 5:57:37.8 11:31/M
425 Sam McManis 588 52 M 388 1:20:26.7 348 2:25:20.0 486 2:12:00.4 5:57:47.2 11:31/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
426 Jorge Leiva 511 54 M 395 1:20:41.2 316 2:23:11.6 513 2:13:55.1 5:57:48.0 11:31/M
427 Tim Aregger 62 58 M 413 1:21:34.4 395 2:29:33.3 427 2:06:55.6 5:58:03.4 11:31/M
428 Michael Stockinger 856 29 M 411 1:21:31.5 311 2:22:45.3 509 2:13:49.9 5:58:06.7 11:32/M
429 Anabella Brown 139 46 F 448 1:22:42.1 399 2:29:38.3 417 2:06:11.9 5:58:32.4 11:32/M
430 Dani Crossman Danforth 213 38 F 399 1:20:52.3 453 2:34:06.5 367 2:03:35.6 5:58:34.5 11:32/M
431 Charley Jones 447 41 M 471 1:23:43.0 438 2:32:35.3 350 2:02:24.6 5:58:43.1 11:33/M
432 Brandy Lanoue 502 38 F 475 1:23:47.8 415 2:31:14.7 375 2:03:49.0 5:58:51.6 11:33/M
433 Matt Brayton 131 44 M 551 1:26:53.7 361 2:25:56.1 421 2:06:20.1 5:59:09.9 11:34/M
434 Will Childress 184 31 M 492 1:24:31.8 388 2:29:10.6 408 2:05:37.1 5:59:19.6 11:34/M
435 Sue Piscatella 695 50 F 445 1:22:37.2 408 2:30:34.4 428 2:06:58.0 6:00:09.7 11:35/M
436 John McKiernan 582 54 M 410 1:21:31.4 424 2:31:46.4 431 2:07:13.0 6:00:30.9 11:36/M
437 Judy Turney 914 46 F 438 1:22:23.2 407 2:30:32.1 436 2:07:38.1 6:00:33.5 11:36/M
438 Cathleen Grooman 358 47 F 398 1:20:52.1 451 2:34:04.9 419 2:06:17.0 6:01:14.1 11:38/M
439 Todd Ritola 743 45 M 362 1:19:15.4 413 2:31:12.6 479 2:11:06.1 6:01:34.1 11:38/M
440 Robert Halpenny 370 63 M 478 1:23:58.2 437 2:32:30.3 399 2:05:06.1 6:01:34.7 11:38/M
441 Lisa Magley 552 36 F 559 1:27:11.4 458 2:34:23.3 319 2:00:09.1 6:01:43.9 11:39/M
442 Jp Prince 713 49 M 179 1:11:29.8 344 2:24:57.4 641 2:25:18.8 6:01:46.0 11:39/M
443 Julian Martinez 566 51 M 424 1:21:51.8 494 2:36:44.1 373 2:03:45.3 6:02:21.4 11:40/M
444 Jeff Brown 140 40 M 465 1:23:23.6 404 2:30:08.2 458 2:09:03.7 6:02:35.6 11:40/M
445 Vivian Stanley 847 56 F 436 1:22:11.7 495 2:36:47.7 368 2:03:40.5 6:02:40.0 11:40/M
446 Craig Lore 531 60 M 532 1:26:10.7 360 2:25:50.7 472 2:10:39.5 6:02:41.0 11:40/M
447 Caroline Nelson 636 57 F 496 1:24:37.0 455 2:34:11.5 377 2:03:56.7 6:02:45.2 11:41/M
448 Julie Nye 650 50 F 531 1:26:09.0 419 2:31:27.4 401 2:05:12.1 6:02:48.6 11:41/M
449 John Feeney 286 53 M 507 1:25:10.2 499 2:36:57.3 326 2:00:54.9 6:03:02.5 11:41/M
450 Kevin Watson 955 47 M 425 1:21:56.2 465 2:34:56.6 416 2:06:10.9 6:03:03.7 11:41/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
451 Lindsay Zettel 999 34 F     821 3:59:16.4 376 2:03:56.2 6:03:12.7 11:41/M
452 Brad Deluchi 230 48 M 397 1:20:47.5 393 2:29:23.7 499 2:13:03.2 6:03:14.6 11:41/M
453 Clare Reda 729 34 F 673 1:33:02.1 446 2:33:55.4 269 1:56:19.3 6:03:16.8 11:42/M
454 Sarah Nels 635 33 F 285 1:16:23.4 368 2:27:11.6 587 2:19:44.6 6:03:19.6 11:42/M
455 Jeanne Kysar-Carey 488 47 F 457 1:23:10.7 420 2:31:28.6 454 2:08:40.8 6:03:20.2 11:42/M
456 Jim Ruppert 773 50 M 544 1:26:34.9 416 2:31:21.3 406 2:05:27.4 6:03:23.6 11:42/M
457 Raquel Mariscal 561 39 F 442 1:22:36.2 449 2:33:59.8 429 2:07:04.1 6:03:40.2 11:42/M
458 Jonathan Fales 279 39 M 562 1:27:19.8 350 2:25:25.9 476 2:10:57.5 6:03:43.3 11:42/M
459 Bill Rundle 771 52 M 403 1:20:58.7 442 2:33:46.1 457 2:09:02.9 6:03:47.7 11:43/M
460 Jennifer O'Connor 654 29 F 298 1:16:53.9 410 2:30:44.0 546 2:16:14.2 6:03:52.2 11:43/M
461 Veronica Fujisawa 315 43 F 575 1:27:53.5 425 2:31:49.3 386 2:04:21.4 6:04:04.2 11:43/M
462 Michelle Konoske 470 48 F 473 1:23:47.6 460 2:34:32.8 409 2:05:44.1 6:04:04.6 11:43/M
463 Diana Lundy 542 59 F 463 1:23:15.9 436 2:32:28.5 449 2:08:20.6 6:04:05.2 11:43/M
464 Ron Garverick 322 50 M 295 1:16:51.6 406 2:30:30.8 555 2:16:56.3 6:04:18.8 11:44/M
465 Rachel Wadsworth 943 36 F 537 1:26:22.6 452 2:34:06.2 379 2:04:00.5 6:04:29.4 11:44/M
466 Bob McTavish 590 56 M 486 1:24:23.1 448 2:33:59.7 420 2:06:17.9 6:04:40.9 11:44/M
467 Debbie Booth 121 40 F 419 1:21:42.2 557 2:41:42.9 332 2:01:23.5 6:04:48.7 11:44/M
468 Jeff Pflueger 687 43 M         844 6:04:49.2 6:04:49.2 11:45/M
469 Janet Wagner 944 56 F 428 1:22:01.2 441 2:33:02.7 466 2:09:56.0 6:04:59.9 11:45/M
470 Bryce Rhodes 735 36 M 468 1:23:29.8 470 2:35:19.7 422 2:06:31.7 6:05:21.3 11:46/M
471 Roberta McGraw 580 51 F 501 1:24:48.7 421 2:31:33.6 459 2:09:08.3 6:05:30.7 11:46/M
472 Bart Mangino 558 59 M 490 1:24:27.7 502 2:37:05.0 381 2:04:09.5 6:05:42.2 11:46/M
473 Chris Armstrong 65 55 M 176 1:11:18.9 280 2:19:15.2 722 2:35:54.2 6:06:28.4 11:48/M
474 Jody Browning 141 38 F 658 1:32:04.9 447 2:33:57.5 322 2:00:33.5 6:06:35.9 11:48/M
475 Rick Purcell 717 66 M 366 1:19:25.3 477 2:35:45.4 484 2:11:38.5 6:06:49.3 11:48/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
476 Barbara Kropacek-Hall 481 36 F 503 1:25:00.0 443 2:33:50.3 450 2:08:20.9 6:07:11.2 11:49/M
477 Gena Weingarten 958 34 F 569 1:27:41.0 517 2:38:26.7 330 2:01:14.3 6:07:22.1 11:49/M
478 Lee Seale 814 41 M 571 1:27:44.2 492 2:36:33.4 362 2:03:04.5 6:07:22.2 11:49/M
479 Michael Raynal 726 51 M 512 1:25:15.7 493 2:36:42.8 405 2:05:26.7 6:07:25.3 11:50/M
480 Jeff Russell 776 53 M 381 1:20:07.7 497 2:36:53.3 475 2:10:53.2 6:07:54.2 11:50/M
481 Cory Schmelzer 799 38 M 245 1:15:00.2 480 2:35:50.8 558 2:17:16.9 6:08:08.0 11:51/M
482 June Montuori 610 58 F 545 1:26:36.6 510 2:37:48.1 382 2:04:10.0 6:08:34.8 11:52/M
483 Todd Anderson 58 54 M     816 3:47:55.3 605 2:20:39.6 6:08:35.0 11:52/M
484 Tod Cox 208 42 M 420 1:21:43.8 503 2:37:05.3 464 2:09:48.4 6:08:37.6 11:52/M
485 Bethy Ronces 755 48 F 586 1:28:20.7 427 2:31:59.8 453 2:08:31.1 6:08:51.7 11:52/M
486 Alissa Albert 43 29 F 456 1:23:09.0 476 2:35:44.3 467 2:10:06.4 6:08:59.7 11:53/M
487 Carol Shea 819 53 F 612 1:29:42.4 482 2:36:17.3 363 2:03:19.9 6:09:19.7 11:53/M
488 Sunny Carder 164 35 F 226 1:14:19.8 654 2:50:30.8 393 2:04:49.1 6:09:39.8 11:54/M
489 Jack Perkins 681 50 M 321 1:17:56.8 418 2:31:25.9 601 2:20:20.6 6:09:43.3 11:54/M
490 Gabriel Gendron 325 40 M 588 1:28:30.4 512 2:38:08.9 365 2:03:28.6 6:10:07.9 11:55/M
491 Eric Girod 334 40 M 427 1:21:58.2 396 2:29:35.8 574 2:18:46.7 6:10:20.7 11:55/M
492 Trina Saunders 791 33 F 613 1:29:45.1 472 2:35:24.3 407 2:05:33.6 6:10:43.1 11:56/M
493 Jarrett Tong 902 31 M 291 1:16:46.7 444 2:33:51.6 597 2:20:11.0 6:10:49.5 11:56/M
494 Kishor Avasarala 71 51 M 535 1:26:19.7 428 2:32:00.2 497 2:12:49.7 6:11:09.7 11:57/M
495 Debbie Gray 352 55 F 679 1:33:11.7 525 2:39:00.9 299 1:59:08.8 6:11:21.5 11:57/M
496 Colin Cross 212 46 M 368 1:19:37.3 484 2:36:25.3 535 2:15:35.9 6:11:38.6 11:58/M
497 John Prettyman 711 34 M 439 1:22:23.7 474 2:35:31.3 510 2:13:50.8 6:11:46.0 11:58/M
498 Christina Slye 831 44 F 441 1:22:28.9 467 2:35:01.6 520 2:14:20.0 6:11:50.7 11:58/M
499 Corinne Silva 825 28 F 601 1:29:12.7 534 2:40:09.1 355 2:02:33.5 6:11:55.5 11:58/M
500 Aaron Speed 844 34 M 363 1:19:16.9 540 2:40:27.9 491 2:12:22.1 6:12:06.9 11:59/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
501 Lance Fischer 297 37 M 610 1:29:32.2 541 2:40:34.4 346 2:02:18.5 6:12:25.1 11:59/M
502 Joel Carson 170 43 M 205 1:13:16.5 463 2:34:47.0 631 2:24:35.2 6:12:38.7 12:00/M
503 Alyssa Yell 993 30 F 454 1:23:04.1 564 2:42:11.8 435 2:07:36.6 6:12:52.6 12:00/M
504 Jeff Pettett 686 52 M 591 1:28:37.8 466 2:34:59.6 462 2:09:28.5 6:13:06.0 12:01/M
505 Jake Hooker 413 35 M 401 1:20:55.0 430 2:32:03.6 598 2:20:18.8 6:13:17.5 12:01/M
506 Leigh Moser 615 44 F 655 1:31:54.9 422 2:31:40.0 468 2:10:07.2 6:13:42.1 12:02/M
507 Renee Drucas 253 44 F 690 1:33:30.0 429 2:32:01.7 448 2:08:13.0 6:13:44.7 12:02/M
508 Matt Spooner 846 33 M 375 1:20:03.1 411 2:30:44.9 623 2:23:22.2 6:14:10.4 12:03/M
509 Eric Hicks 400 57 M 204 1:13:16.0 435 2:32:27.9 675 2:28:27.5 6:14:11.6 12:03/M
510 Johanna Dennehy 232 51 F 440 1:22:28.3 445 2:33:53.1 567 2:17:55.1 6:14:16.6 12:03/M
511 Danny Snell 836 38 M 459 1:23:12.4 507 2:37:37.1 502 2:13:30.8 6:14:20.4 12:03/M
512 Tim Hicks 401 69 M 460 1:23:12.6 479 2:35:50.0 533 2:15:18.4 6:14:21.1 12:03/M
513 Karen Lozano 535 54 F 500 1:24:47.1 501 2:37:00.4 494 2:12:43.2 6:14:30.8 12:03/M
514 Robert Chalfant 176 44 M 334 1:18:18.1 481 2:36:16.9 593 2:20:03.8 6:14:38.9 12:03/M
515 Marc Meyer 599 62 M 538 1:26:26.4 426 2:31:54.5 548 2:16:21.2 6:14:42.2 12:04/M
516 John Gieng 329 33 M 646 1:31:29.9 379 2:28:09.4 539 2:15:44.0 6:15:23.4 12:05/M
517 Adrian Hoppes 418 32 F 400 1:20:54.8 483 2:36:23.5 569 2:18:05.4 6:15:23.8 12:05/M
518 John Nelson 637 65 M 497 1:24:39.0 456 2:34:12.3 551 2:16:38.9 6:15:30.2 12:05/M
519 Sarah Maddox 551 41 F 418 1:21:41.6 558 2:41:44.2 488 2:12:05.5 6:15:31.4 12:05/M
520 Alex Voytov 941 52 M 280 1:16:14.2 521 2:38:44.5 606 2:20:40.7 6:15:39.4 12:05/M
521 Paula Ferre 291 59 F 513 1:25:16.1 514 2:38:18.1 487 2:12:05.3 6:15:39.6 12:05/M
522 Ian Stuart 864 51 M 523 1:25:56.8 524 2:38:52.3 480 2:11:06.8 6:15:56.1 12:06/M
523 Ernest Takahashi 879 67 M 339 1:18:22.9 459 2:34:26.7 622 2:23:16.3 6:16:05.9 12:06/M
524 Toni Watson 957 49 F 587 1:28:28.8 490 2:36:31.9 481 2:11:08.6 6:16:09.3 12:06/M
525 Torie Beedle 93 34 F 548 1:26:40.1 454 2:34:06.7 534 2:15:24.5 6:16:11.4 12:06/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
526 Leslie Swanson 873 36 F 520 1:25:46.2 561 2:42:01.3 455 2:08:49.4 6:16:36.9 12:07/M
527 Janet Freeman 310 47 F 518 1:25:34.6 520 2:38:37.4 493 2:12:37.2 6:16:49.3 12:08/M
528 Barbara Ashe 68 64 F 526 1:26:00.3 505 2:37:20.5 503 2:13:36.7 6:16:57.5 12:08/M
529 Francesca Stone 858 50 F 573 1:27:47.2 500 2:36:58.4 489 2:12:15.1 6:17:00.7 12:08/M
530 Jeff Faber 278 50 M 481 1:24:04.3 440 2:32:58.8 590 2:19:59.0 6:17:02.1 12:08/M
531 Dennis Ow 663 49 M 615 1:29:51.7 529 2:39:35.5 438 2:07:48.7 6:17:16.0 12:09/M
532 Joy Park 674 40 F 593 1:28:42.7 488 2:36:28.2 490 2:12:18.0 6:17:29.0 12:09/M
533 William Drescher 251 46 M 421 1:21:44.7 489 2:36:28.3 584 2:19:27.1 6:17:40.2 12:09/M
534 Gordon Ainsleigh 41 65 M 443 1:22:36.4 487 2:36:27.1 576 2:18:54.6 6:17:58.2 12:10/M
535 Michael Kutzman 487 63 M 557 1:27:10.7 491 2:36:32.5 524 2:14:27.9 6:18:11.2 12:10/M
536 Chloe Romero 753 22 F 519 1:25:40.4 516 2:38:26.0 515 2:14:05.7 6:18:12.1 12:10/M
537 Jesse Allread 49 34 M 289 1:16:35.2 485 2:36:26.8 645 2:25:31.9 6:18:33.9 12:11/M
538 Stephen Elliott 267 50 M 580 1:28:07.6 560 2:41:54.1 456 2:08:58.1 6:18:59.8 12:12/M
539 Marley Hart 378 55 F 530 1:26:07.5 515 2:38:20.1 526 2:14:40.3 6:19:08.0 12:12/M
540 David Denison 231 51 M 415 1:21:36.0 625 2:47:38.4 471 2:10:35.3 6:19:49.8 12:13/M
541 James Plant 696 48 M 605 1:29:20.9 471 2:35:20.8 531 2:15:12.9 6:19:54.7 12:14/M
542 Corinne Meadors 591 42 F 653 1:31:53.0 535 2:40:15.1 445 2:08:06.0 6:20:14.3 12:14/M
543 Mike Ferre 290 61 M 499 1:24:41.0 539 2:40:22.8 537 2:15:39.1 6:20:43.0 12:15/M
544 Jon Rauer 725 44 M 504 1:25:05.8 457 2:34:13.4 611 2:21:31.3 6:20:50.6 12:15/M
545 Dave Koeck 469 49 M 447 1:22:40.3 518 2:38:29.5 589 2:19:56.7 6:21:06.6 12:16/M
546 Steve Goldman 339 46 M 592 1:28:40.6 401 2:29:45.5 617 2:22:49.2 6:21:15.4 12:16/M
547 Alex Sahrakar 783 19 F 585 1:28:16.0 511 2:37:50.6 538 2:15:40.6 6:21:47.3 12:17/M
548 Matt Scribner 813 47 M 662 1:32:12.8 498 2:36:55.8 495 2:12:43.8 6:21:52.6 12:17/M
549 Cynthia Villarimo 936 40 F 669 1:32:45.6 473 2:35:25.4 505 2:13:41.5 6:21:52.6 12:17/M
550 Kevin Patja 675 37 M 378 1:20:05.5 523 2:38:49.4 620 2:23:00.0 6:21:55.0 12:18/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
551 Sanborn Hodgkins 410 59 F 517 1:25:28.1 545 2:41:04.3 540 2:15:56.9 6:22:29.4 12:19/M
552 Lisa Moore 611 41 F 541 1:26:29.3 571 2:43:00.0 500 2:13:11.2 6:22:40.6 12:19/M
553 Erica Namba 626 28 F         845 6:22:46.2 6:22:46.2 12:19/M
554 Keh-Chiang Ku 482 41 M 311 1:17:24.6 450 2:34:02.4 699 2:31:19.3 6:22:46.4 12:19/M
555 Terry Kalb 452 43 F 533 1:26:11.0 533 2:39:47.7 556 2:16:59.4 6:22:58.2 12:20/M
556 Jack Wheeler 963 70 M 516 1:25:20.8 475 2:35:40.3 612 2:21:58.1 6:22:59.3 12:20/M
557 Kenneth Fong 306 51 M 364 1:19:21.8 462 2:34:46.4 677 2:28:51.5 6:22:59.8 12:20/M
558 Nichol Des Jardins 234 42 F 642 1:31:12.7 577 2:43:35.0 451 2:08:26.6 6:23:14.5 12:20/M
559 Steven Uniack 920 46 M 627 1:30:15.6 486 2:36:27.0 550 2:16:33.4 6:23:16.1 12:20/M
560 Janelle Brewer 134 29 F 576 1:27:54.5 555 2:41:35.3 507 2:13:46.4 6:23:16.3 12:20/M
561 Nicole Buckenmeyer 145 40 F 577 1:27:54.6 552 2:41:33.0 508 2:13:48.6 6:23:16.3 12:20/M
562 George Forman 308 67 M 552 1:26:55.3 519 2:38:37.4 566 2:17:45.3 6:23:18.1 12:20/M
563 Kristen Shill 823 39 F 617 1:30:04.1 600 2:45:44.2 433 2:07:33.0 6:23:21.4 12:20/M
564 Brian Mickelson 601 40 M 452 1:22:58.5 340 2:24:26.0 724 2:36:06.7 6:23:31.3 12:21/M
565 Ivy Cohen 193 38 F 564 1:27:25.1 544 2:41:01.5 528 2:15:08.0 6:23:34.7 12:21/M
566 Monika Mala 556 27 F 602 1:29:12.9 526 2:39:13.6 529 2:15:08.3 6:23:34.9 12:21/M
567 Misty Suarez 867 43 F 657 1:31:59.1 612 2:46:24.8 402 2:05:20.1 6:23:44.1 12:21/M
568 Beth Lang 498 45 F 565 1:27:31.4 537 2:40:16.4 541 2:16:01.8 6:23:49.7 12:21/M
569 Karen Ruddy 768 38 F 566 1:27:31.8 536 2:40:16.2 542 2:16:02.7 6:23:50.9 12:21/M
570 Bill Dodson 242 78 M 595 1:28:52.4 556 2:41:41.9 501 2:13:19.0 6:23:53.5 12:21/M
571 Nancy Sahrakar 785 45 F     822 4:08:46.2 530 2:15:12.3 6:23:58.5 12:21/M
572 Brian Ladrillono 491 37 M 623 1:30:10.0 527 2:39:23.6 525 2:14:39.5 6:24:13.2 12:22/M
573 Sean Grove 359 40 M 680 1:33:13.0 513 2:38:15.7 496 2:12:45.0 6:24:13.8 12:22/M
574 Gary Klein 467 46 M 430 1:22:04.3 632 2:48:03.5 517 2:14:10.9 6:24:18.8 12:22/M
575 Bryan Wright 989 49 M 584 1:28:14.2 550 2:41:11.5 527 2:15:06.7 6:24:32.5 12:23/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
576 Erin Beck 91 51 F 543 1:26:34.1 584 2:44:17.6 512 2:13:54.8 6:24:46.6 12:23/M
577 Nina Casey 173 34 F 549 1:26:40.5 640 2:48:59.8 463 2:09:33.9 6:25:14.3 12:24/M
578 Mary Press 709 44 F 464 1:23:17.9 573 2:43:10.3 575 2:18:46.9 6:25:15.1 12:24/M
579 Jeffrey McCaslin 572 45 M 404 1:21:08.1 506 2:37:33.2 657 2:26:42.2 6:25:23.6 12:24/M
580 Daniel Norris 646 29 M 759 1:40:12.2 570 2:42:45.3 354 2:02:32.9 6:25:30.5 12:24/M
581 Richard Watson 956 53 M 624 1:30:10.8 468 2:35:09.2 602 2:20:22.5 6:25:42.5 12:25/M
582 Holly Harris 377 50 F 392 1:20:37.1 559 2:41:46.6 624 2:23:27.8 6:25:51.6 12:25/M
583 Layla Bohm 119 34 F 560 1:27:12.3 548 2:41:07.5 561 2:17:34.2 6:25:54.0 12:25/M
584 Kristen Hilton 405 31 F 558 1:27:11.3 546 2:41:06.4 564 2:17:36.5 6:25:54.3 12:25/M
585 Aaron Broadway 137 30 M 264 1:15:45.3 532 2:39:42.3 692 2:30:32.9 6:26:00.6 12:25/M
586 Crystal Hopson 419 35 F 691 1:33:37.5 585 2:44:27.5 444 2:08:00.4 6:26:05.5 12:26/M
587 Wendy Sones Leon 841 55 F 480 1:24:03.6 478 2:35:49.2 652 2:26:18.0 6:26:10.8 12:26/M
588 Darlene Shimamoto 824 42 F 663 1:32:14.4 607 2:45:59.6 443 2:08:00.3 6:26:14.4 12:26/M
589 Anne Royston 766 44 F 692 1:33:38.4 586 2:44:29.0 446 2:08:10.2 6:26:17.6 12:26/M
590 Shannon Farar-Griefer 282 51 F 556 1:27:02.1 565 2:42:13.7 557 2:17:02.2 6:26:18.1 12:26/M
591 Ivy Chastain 183 37 F 594 1:28:48.8 582 2:43:56.2 504 2:13:38.5 6:26:23.5 12:26/M
592 John Bressan 132 48 M 510 1:25:14.1 569 2:42:32.4 579 2:19:07.7 6:26:54.4 12:27/M
593 Alison Kelsey 457 41 F 671 1:32:52.7 568 2:42:20.8 485 2:11:41.4 6:26:55.0 12:27/M
594 Angela Marino 560 40 F 620 1:30:05.1 652 2:50:18.8 424 2:06:44.1 6:27:08.1 12:28/M
595 Yvonne Davidson 224 50 F     823 4:12:59.6 522 2:14:20.3 6:27:20.0 12:28/M
596 Cathy Fitzgerald 298 60 F 546 1:26:37.6 615 2:46:32.2 519 2:14:14.9 6:27:24.9 12:28/M
597 Marissa Walker 946 45 F 656 1:31:55.9 623 2:47:34.9 442 2:07:54.3 6:27:25.1 12:28/M
598 Kevin Mantz 559 47 M 596 1:29:00.9 628 2:47:46.8 473 2:10:39.6 6:27:27.4 12:28/M
599 Chris O'Brien 653 55 M 597 1:29:04.8 627 2:47:46.7 474 2:10:40.0 6:27:31.6 12:28/M
600 Steve Walston 947 44 M 458 1:23:12.4 605 2:45:52.6 571 2:18:33.6 6:27:38.6 12:29/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
601 Deirdre Greenholz 353 43 F 667 1:32:40.2 549 2:41:10.5 516 2:14:10.1 6:28:01.0 12:29/M
602 Shauna Schultz 806 38 F 574 1:27:50.1 579 2:43:37.7 554 2:16:52.5 6:28:20.3 12:30/M
603 Laura Bello 99 49 F 631 1:30:22.8 566 2:42:17.2 543 2:16:04.4 6:28:44.5 12:31/M
604 Stacey Scheick 797 24 F 374 1:19:56.5 593 2:44:53.4 626 2:24:06.5 6:28:56.6 12:31/M
605 Jon Olson 658 35 M 461 1:23:13.0 509 2:37:38.1 671 2:28:05.8 6:28:57.0 12:31/M
606 Anita Nielsen 644 42 F 632 1:30:29.6 604 2:45:51.2 498 2:13:00.5 6:29:21.3 12:32/M
607 Stephen Strauss 862 58 M 534 1:26:18.9 580 2:43:40.3 586 2:19:41.6 6:29:40.9 12:32/M
608 Jay Wilson 973 47 M 630 1:30:22.6 542 2:40:38.8 573 2:18:45.0 6:29:46.6 12:33/M
609 Dennis Curley 217 56 M 489 1:24:26.7 609 2:46:07.4 582 2:19:12.5 6:29:46.8 12:33/M
610 Ken Crouse 214 57 M 660 1:32:07.3 563 2:42:02.4 536 2:15:37.5 6:29:47.4 12:33/M
611 Renay Fanelli 281 54 F 607 1:29:26.9 581 2:43:54.9 552 2:16:45.6 6:30:07.5 12:33/M
612 Peter Muir 618 36 M 324 1:18:03.2 587 2:44:29.9 667 2:27:39.2 6:30:12.5 12:34/M
613 Todd Wise 977 47 M 466 1:23:26.0 567 2:42:17.3 634 2:24:40.3 6:30:23.8 12:34/M
614 Marty Hartzell 380 51 M 487 1:24:23.9 562 2:42:02.3 625 2:24:04.7 6:30:30.9 12:34/M
615 Cara Scott 811 35 F 684 1:33:16.8 576 2:43:31.9 511 2:13:52.1 6:30:40.8 12:34/M
616 Kathy Downey 247 61 F 681 1:33:13.5 522 2:38:45.6 572 2:18:41.8 6:30:41.0 12:34/M
617 Rt Kaufman 456 39 M 244 1:14:59.6 674 2:53:53.3 614 2:22:00.1 6:30:53.1 12:35/M
618 Janet Portman 702 63 F 625 1:30:11.1 547 2:41:06.8 588 2:19:53.1 6:31:11.1 12:35/M
619 Jennifer Kemppinen 458 30 F 670 1:32:48.0 578 2:43:35.4 532 2:15:13.0 6:31:36.5 12:36/M
620 Jason Burks 150 39 M 444 1:22:36.5 583 2:44:05.2 638 2:24:57.0 6:31:38.8 12:36/M
621 Taylor Edwards 261 27 M 472 1:23:47.5 575 2:43:27.1 630 2:24:33.1 6:31:47.8 12:37/M
622 Stephanie Nistler 645 36 F 688 1:33:24.2 590 2:44:45.1 506 2:13:41.8 6:31:51.2 12:37/M
623 Cyndy McCormick 577 41 F 636 1:30:40.2 595 2:45:12.2 544 2:16:05.0 6:31:57.4 12:37/M
624 Bob Veteto 934 48 M 237 1:14:48.1 504 2:37:16.9 740 2:40:02.6 6:32:07.6 12:37/M
625 Stanley Ho 408 30 M 609 1:29:31.0 596 2:45:13.2 565 2:17:38.5 6:32:22.8 12:38/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
626 Meaghan Stoddard 857 35 F         846 6:33:43.0 6:33:43.0 12:40/M
627 Douglas Straight 860 34 M 634 1:30:31.0 602 2:45:47.6 559 2:17:24.3 6:33:43.0 12:40/M
628 Neil Taylor 887 53 M 536 1:26:21.9 508 2:37:37.7 686 2:29:46.5 6:33:46.2 12:40/M
629 Breena Sawitzky 795 32 F 509 1:25:12.9 630 2:47:56.4 607 2:21:07.7 6:34:17.2 12:41/M
630 Brad Thompson 894 55 M 540 1:26:28.3 606 2:45:55.4 613 2:21:58.6 6:34:22.3 12:42/M
631 Marcie Whitlow 966 53 F 141 1:09:22.9 709 2:59:40.5 646 2:25:42.7 6:34:46.2 12:42/M
632 Stephen Payne 676 47 M 650 1:31:44.7 572 2:43:07.0 592 2:20:02.5 6:34:54.3 12:43/M
633 Gail Pugh 715 52 F 619 1:30:04.8 619 2:47:19.3 563 2:17:35.6 6:34:59.8 12:43/M
634 Ben Praker 706 49 M 485 1:24:22.7 538 2:40:18.5 694 2:30:44.7 6:35:26.0 12:44/M
635 Ray Little 525 47 M 555 1:27:02.0 528 2:39:24.3 682 2:29:10.6 6:35:37.0 12:44/M
636 Tim Allen 48 47 M 616 1:29:52.8 601 2:45:45.6 591 2:19:59.9 6:35:38.3 12:44/M
637 Patty Shijo 822 53 F 661 1:32:12.5 643 2:49:16.2 521 2:14:20.2 6:35:49.0 12:44/M
638 Kimber Tzikas 919 37 F 730 1:36:59.1 588 2:44:33.5 523 2:14:25.4 6:35:58.1 12:45/M
639 Chris Conwell 196 36 M 668 1:32:40.4 589 2:44:34.0 577 2:18:57.7 6:36:12.1 12:45/M
640 Jennifer Zakroff 997 38 F 727 1:36:34.0 530 2:39:39.1 604 2:20:39.3 6:36:52.5 12:46/M
641 Ben Pryor 714 37 M 614 1:29:51.1 531 2:39:42.3 670 2:27:58.1 6:37:31.6 12:48/M
642 Anna Dillier 239 23 F 629 1:30:19.5 644 2:49:16.3 568 2:17:56.9 6:37:32.8 12:48/M
643 James Hamlin 376 30 M 279 1:16:11.5 638 2:48:28.2 711 2:33:50.2 6:38:30.0 12:50/M
644 Patrick McKenna 581 41 M 721 1:36:09.3 594 2:44:56.4 562 2:17:34.8 6:38:40.6 12:50/M
645 Achal Kathuria 455 28 M 578 1:27:55.4 659 2:51:31.4 585 2:19:41.3 6:39:08.1 12:51/M
646 Sandy Baker 75 51 F 659 1:32:06.2 629 2:47:52.9 581 2:19:10.5 6:39:09.7 12:51/M
647 Erin Perry 682 49 F 579 1:28:04.0 553 2:41:33.8 688 2:29:51.1 6:39:29.0 12:51/M
648 Cecelia Wolfram 980 59 F 589 1:28:31.9 657 2:50:38.2 600 2:20:20.0 6:39:30.2 12:51/M
649 Lia Kueck 483 31 F 525 1:26:00.3 635 2:48:05.6 643 2:25:28.8 6:39:34.8 12:52/M
650 Gene Graham 349 54 M 429 1:22:01.4 610 2:46:10.2 703 2:31:57.2 6:40:08.9 12:53/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
651 Mark Vancleef 929 45 M 450 1:22:47.5 543 2:40:44.5 726 2:36:44.4 6:40:16.5 12:53/M
652 Alvin Lubrino 536 42 M 611 1:29:36.3 551 2:41:22.0 684 2:29:41.4 6:40:39.9 12:54/M
653 Nancy Wilkerson 968 46 F 643 1:31:18.2 639 2:48:53.6 603 2:20:29.5 6:40:41.5 12:54/M
654 Carl Tippets 900 60 M 651 1:31:50.4 592 2:44:53.2 629 2:24:15.5 6:40:59.2 12:54/M
655 Bob Cowdrey 206 68 M 498 1:24:40.8 656 2:50:33.6 650 2:26:07.3 6:41:21.8 12:55/M
656 Herb Tanimoto 884 64 M 649 1:31:44.2 649 2:49:58.0 594 2:20:04.4 6:41:46.8 12:56/M
657 Daniel Atencio 69 24 M 246 1:15:04.6 726 3:03:55.4 618 2:22:53.1 6:41:53.1 12:56/M
658 Hilary Gibson 328 29 F 572 1:27:45.7 631 2:47:59.9 654 2:26:18.3 6:42:04.0 12:56/M
659 Marcia Kreofsky 479 68 F 676 1:33:10.6 646 2:49:21.2 595 2:20:05.2 6:42:37.1 12:58/M
660 Janet Pucci 33 64 F 705 1:34:46.1 633 2:48:05.2 596 2:20:05.5 6:42:56.9 12:58/M
661 Michael Sterdt 851 46 M 751 1:39:16.5 626 2:47:42.6 545 2:16:12.5 6:43:11.8 12:59/M
662 James Bayliss 88 52 M 712 1:35:31.8 614 2:46:30.9 608 2:21:09.5 6:43:12.3 12:59/M
663 Lisa M Johnson 442 48 F 618 1:30:04.4 616 2:46:52.8 656 2:26:31.9 6:43:29.2 12:59/M
664 Randy Thomsen 895 51 M 554 1:26:58.2 598 2:45:34.8 698 2:31:12.4 6:43:45.5 13:00/M
665 David Pierce 692 51 M 666 1:32:34.0 624 2:47:37.9 636 2:24:49.8 6:45:01.8 13:02/M
666 Richard Roehrkasse 750 66 M 746 1:38:41.5 650 2:50:00.4 547 2:16:20.0 6:45:02.0 13:02/M
667 Chad Long 420 40 M 606 1:29:23.1 670 2:53:07.4 616 2:22:31.7 6:45:02.4 13:02/M
668 Heather Carlson 165 38 F 637 1:30:43.5 677 2:54:24.1 599 2:20:19.3 6:45:27.0 13:03/M
669 Karen Gerasimovich 326 44 F 626 1:30:13.6 665 2:52:19.6 619 2:22:59.1 6:45:32.3 13:03/M
670 Bob Tabler 878 53 M 639 1:30:56.0 648 2:49:28.9 640 2:25:14.8 6:45:39.8 13:03/M
671 Andy Gutierrez 365 50 M 743 1:38:27.5 653 2:50:22.9 553 2:16:52.5 6:45:43.0 13:03/M
672 Heather Bennett 103 35 F 493 1:24:33.3 686 2:56:26.8 637 2:24:54.3 6:45:54.5 13:04/M
673 Dan Alcorn 44 43 M 635 1:30:31.6 603 2:45:49.5 683 2:29:34.1 6:45:55.3 13:04/M
674 Suzanne Plaskett 697 45 F 682 1:33:13.5 611 2:46:18.7 655 2:26:27.3 6:45:59.6 13:04/M
675 Ben Thacker 889 26 M 521 1:25:47.9 597 2:45:26.6 717 2:34:53.6 6:46:08.1 13:04/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
676 Kathy Griest 355 54 F 483 1:24:15.2 613 2:46:28.0 719 2:35:38.2 6:46:21.5 13:05/M
677 Bradley Coleman 194 43 M 608 1:29:28.1 637 2:48:13.4 678 2:28:59.8 6:46:41.3 13:05/M
678 William Pequinot 678 56 M 422 1:21:44.8 696 2:57:35.1 669 2:27:57.6 6:47:17.6 13:07/M
679 Joe Larsen 503 62 M 728 1:36:55.9 620 2:47:22.5 621 2:23:08.2 6:47:26.7 13:07/M
680 Larry Hengl 392 43 M 524 1:25:57.7 705 2:59:22.7 615 2:22:09.8 6:47:30.2 13:07/M
681 Donald Butcher 153 33 M 446 1:22:38.8 608 2:46:07.3 734 2:38:52.9 6:47:39.0 13:07/M
682 Patti Kozlovsky 476 51 F 638 1:30:53.9 667 2:52:27.6 635 2:24:49.8 6:48:11.4 13:08/M
683 Anthony Ten Broeck 888 39 M 527 1:26:04.5 684 2:55:58.6 653 2:26:18.0 6:48:21.3 13:09/M
684 Joel Reagan 728 38 M 385 1:20:13.1 676 2:54:01.1 712 2:34:10.8 6:48:25.1 13:09/M
685 Peter Beck 92 51 M 599 1:29:10.8 660 2:51:49.8 668 2:27:46.1 6:48:46.8 13:09/M
686 Alina Thaxton 891 35 F 726 1:36:34.0 671 2:53:10.4 578 2:19:04.6 6:48:49.0 13:09/M
687 Maria Roman 752 43 F 694 1:33:41.8 591 2:44:48.6 691 2:30:21.1 6:48:51.5 13:10/M
688 Nicole Kennedy-Raymes 459 39 F 713 1:35:35.9 661 2:51:55.8 610 2:21:26.9 6:48:58.7 13:10/M
689 Julie Hughes 424 48 F 696 1:33:49.5 651 2:50:01.6 642 2:25:28.4 6:49:19.6 13:10/M
690 David Salladay 787 48 M 640 1:30:59.2 634 2:48:05.3 695 2:30:46.6 6:49:51.2 13:11/M
691 Denise Ehler 262 47 F 703 1:34:31.4 692 2:57:05.8 580 2:19:08.4 6:50:45.7 13:13/M
692 Lily Brantley 128 43 F 702 1:34:28.1 691 2:57:04.6 583 2:19:18.3 6:50:51.1 13:13/M
693 Mike Burns 151 59 M 495 1:24:36.9 678 2:54:35.8 705 2:32:03.4 6:51:16.2 13:14/M
694 Andrew Kallet 453 57 M 714 1:35:45.8 647 2:49:22.1 651 2:26:08.5 6:51:16.6 13:14/M
695 Marina James-Galvin 434 42 F 685 1:33:17.2 689 2:56:47.5 609 2:21:14.4 6:51:19.2 13:14/M
696 Jasmin Fiandaca 293 38 F         847 6:51:44.3 6:51:44.3 13:15/M
697 Denis Zilaff 32 59 M 600 1:29:12.3 683 2:55:52.4 663 2:27:16.6 6:52:21.4 13:16/M
698 Deirdre Fitzpatrick 299 40 F 645 1:31:24.4 675 2:53:55.6 661 2:27:05.0 6:52:25.2 13:16/M
699 Ben Covington 205 53 M 567 1:27:32.8 599 2:45:40.7 736 2:39:12.2 6:52:25.8 13:16/M
700 Sara Cabaral 157 26 F 561 1:27:16.5 666 2:52:23.2 709 2:33:02.5 6:52:42.2 13:17/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
701 Eric Litvin 526 43 M 654 1:31:53.4 685 2:56:25.8 632 2:24:36.9 6:52:56.2 13:17/M
702 Nancy Heard 388 58 F 724 1:36:29.6 701 2:58:36.7 570 2:18:05.5 6:53:11.9 13:18/M
703 Dan Savage 793 52 M 686 1:33:19.2 636 2:48:13.2 702 2:31:46.5 6:53:19.0 13:18/M
704 Aaron Spinogatti 845 29 M 380 1:20:06.7 618 2:47:10.6 770 2:46:13.3 6:53:30.7 13:19/M
705 Bill Marweg 567 50 M 704 1:34:34.8 658 2:50:43.5 676 2:28:43.4 6:54:01.8 13:20/M
706 Johnny Granado 350 48 M 539 1:26:26.7 645 2:49:18.8 732 2:38:26.9 6:54:12.4 13:20/M
707 Jude Radeski 719 51 M 477 1:23:55.0 621 2:47:26.6 755 2:43:40.4 6:55:02.0 13:21/M
708 Kelly Goldman 338 42 F 590 1:28:34.2 714 3:01:15.8 644 2:25:29.2 6:55:19.2 13:22/M
709 Robert Fulton 316 56 M 740 1:38:15.5 723 3:03:24.1 518 2:14:11.1 6:55:50.8 13:23/M
710 Hugh Ferguson 288 53 M 449 1:22:44.3 673 2:53:29.6 738 2:39:55.7 6:56:09.7 13:24/M
711 Kamran Sahrakar 784 49 M 741 1:38:17.7 672 2:53:27.5 633 2:24:39.4 6:56:24.7 13:24/M
712 Martha Dent 233 52 F 708 1:34:48.1 622 2:47:33.9 714 2:34:17.6 6:56:39.6 13:25/M
713 Tim Schultz 807 53 M 706 1:34:47.5 655 2:50:31.8 700 2:31:20.4 6:56:39.9 13:25/M
714 Gary Sparer 843 56 M 675 1:33:09.6 641 2:49:03.0 715 2:34:30.2 6:56:42.9 13:25/M
715 Marc Hopkins 415 41 M 735 1:37:18.8 669 2:52:54.7 659 2:26:47.5 6:57:01.0 13:25/M
716 Christina Dupont 257 39 F 621 1:30:05.3 703 2:59:05.4 672 2:28:10.0 6:57:20.8 13:26/M
717 Pamela Rosenthal 761 49 F 604 1:29:19.3 717 3:02:27.0 647 2:25:56.5 6:57:42.8 13:27/M
718 Judi Shaffer 817 53 F 488 1:24:25.1 719 3:02:47.3 693 2:30:36.4 6:57:48.9 13:27/M
719 Stephen Colin 195 57 M 598 1:29:08.5 668 2:52:44.8 723 2:35:59.6 6:57:53.0 13:27/M
720 Benjamin Fiandaca 292 36 M 455 1:23:06.8 708 2:59:37.5 718 2:35:27.9 6:58:12.3 13:28/M
721 Kellie Currie 218 29 F 603 1:29:17.9 716 3:02:23.8 673 2:28:14.6 6:59:56.4 13:31/M
722 Daniel Tyree 918 46 M 755 1:39:50.9 642 2:49:06.9 697 2:31:05.1 7:00:02.9 13:31/M
723 Lynn Walker 945 38 F 744 1:38:32.1 680 2:55:21.4 658 2:26:43.0 7:00:36.6 13:32/M
724 Kris Black 112 57 M 224 1:14:11.1 744 3:08:45.7 730 2:37:43.2 7:00:40.2 13:32/M
725 Daniel Folk 304 50 M 689 1:33:28.8 694 2:57:21.6 687 2:29:50.1 7:00:40.5 13:32/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
726 Bob Hoelcle 411 59 M 709 1:34:54.6 679 2:55:12.7 696 2:30:50.2 7:00:57.6 13:33/M
727 Bruce Seigel 815 48 M 641 1:30:59.2 715 3:02:03.8 674 2:28:18.1 7:01:21.2 13:34/M
728 Bennett Bakke 76 30 M 695 1:33:45.7 688 2:56:34.0 708 2:32:38.9 7:02:58.7 13:37/M
729 Robert Suarez 868 47 M 652 1:31:52.5 662 2:51:56.2 741 2:40:15.7 7:04:04.5 13:39/M
730 Ron Nageotte 623 63 M     825 4:46:31.8 560 2:17:33.8 7:04:05.6 13:39/M
731 Mari Bashor 86 64 F 747 1:38:48.0 698 2:58:20.7 666 2:27:29.7 7:04:38.5 13:40/M
732 Sarah Butcher 154 34 F 697 1:33:51.0 734 3:06:20.7 639 2:25:04.2 7:05:16.0 13:41/M
733 Anh Le Vynh 510 42 F 698 1:33:54.6 730 3:05:42.6 649 2:26:04.9 7:05:42.2 13:42/M
734 Jennifer Ibarra 429 33 F 522 1:25:53.4 718 3:02:27.1 731 2:38:00.1 7:06:20.7 13:43/M
735 Michelle Lindeman 521 29 F 665 1:32:26.8 707 2:59:32.2 716 2:34:44.7 7:06:43.8 13:44/M
736 Rhonda Ruiz 769 56 F 749 1:39:02.4 713 3:00:39.5 665 2:27:25.9 7:07:07.9 13:45/M
737 Rebecca Hoberg 409 36 F 672 1:32:57.6 687 2:56:31.5 729 2:37:39.0 7:07:08.1 13:45/M
738 Sara Henson 395 39 F 764 1:41:01.7 711 3:00:04.5 648 2:26:01.9 7:07:08.2 13:45/M
739 Laura Langerwerf 500 32 F 804 1:50:41.0 727 3:05:12.9 482 2:11:21.5 7:07:15.5 13:45/M
740 Bob Dickinson 237 57 M 633 1:30:30.9 741 3:07:56.4 681 2:29:08.2 7:07:35.6 13:46/M
741 Maria Stevens 854 56 F 699 1:34:04.9 722 3:03:19.0 690 2:30:14.2 7:07:38.2 13:46/M
742 Gabriela Nunez 649 36 F 674 1:33:05.9 712 3:00:27.6 713 2:34:15.3 7:07:49.0 13:46/M
743 Laurie Singer 826 53 F 678 1:33:11.5 706 2:59:23.9 720 2:35:44.3 7:08:19.7 13:47/M
744 John Pallett 670 38 M 763 1:40:43.6 681 2:55:46.0 704 2:32:03.4 7:08:33.1 13:48/M
745 John Stevens 853 66 M 648 1:31:44.2 690 2:57:04.3 739 2:40:00.7 7:08:49.2 13:48/M
746 Ashley Doyle 248 28 F     824 4:36:51.8 706 2:32:12.3 7:09:04.2 13:49/M
747 Karen Tancuan 882 41 F 723 1:36:17.6 693 2:57:11.1 727 2:37:03.6 7:10:32.4 13:51/M
748 Hilda Barry 84 33 F 752 1:39:19.7 700 2:58:35.9 710 2:33:36.0 7:11:31.7 13:53/M
749 Thomas Dovi 243 61 M 628 1:30:15.7 664 2:52:15.9 777 2:50:40.0 7:13:11.7 13:57/M
750 Kim Moyano 616 47 F 782 1:44:32.3 728 3:05:17.2 627 2:24:13.0 7:14:02.5 13:58/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
751 Alejandra Mijares 603 33 F 783 1:44:32.6 729 3:05:18.0 628 2:24:14.6 7:14:05.4 13:58/M
752 Shanna Kloberdanz 468 44 F 718 1:35:57.5 697 2:57:40.6 742 2:40:29.9 7:14:08.0 13:58/M
753 Jonas Carson 171 39 M 701 1:34:17.9 699 2:58:30.5 746 2:41:28.7 7:14:17.1 13:59/M
754 Hector Aleman 46 40 M 687 1:33:22.9 710 2:59:47.7 747 2:41:37.9 7:14:48.7 14:00/M
755 Sondra Westly 962 54 F 738 1:38:02.3 743 3:08:40.1 679 2:29:05.8 7:15:48.3 14:02/M
756 Ed Beci 90 42 M 768 1:41:25.7 682 2:55:47.5 735 2:39:02.5 7:16:15.7 14:02/M
757 Stephanie Dowdle 244 24 F 700 1:34:06.7 762 3:14:53.9 664 2:27:16.6 7:16:17.2 14:03/M
758 Laura Arnez 66 50 F 707 1:34:48.1 760 3:14:35.0 662 2:27:15.9 7:16:39.1 14:03/M
759 Derek Bratton 129 43 M 683 1:33:16.6 704 2:59:21.6 766 2:45:00.3 7:17:38.6 14:05/M
760 Shirley Fee 285 72 F 677 1:33:10.7 702 2:58:51.4 767 2:46:04.0 7:18:06.2 14:06/M
761 Sara Lewis 517 36 F 779 1:43:32.4 721 3:03:14.7 701 2:31:22.2 7:18:09.4 14:06/M
762 Peter Laskey 507 42 M 371 1:19:50.8 695 2:57:28.4 808 3:01:28.8 7:18:48.1 14:07/M
763 Soyeun Choi 186 41 F         848 7:19:32.7 7:19:32.7 14:09/M
764 Bridget Powers 705 49 F 757 1:39:56.6 747 3:09:35.4 689 2:30:09.2 7:19:41.3 14:09/M
765 Mary Hays 387 64 F 777 1:43:20.1 738 3:07:31.9 680 2:29:06.8 7:19:58.9 14:10/M
766 Tawnya Dozier 249 42 F         849 7:21:24.4 7:21:24.4 14:12/M
767 Susan Bush 152 45 F 745 1:38:35.4 735 3:06:21.1 725 2:36:44.1 7:21:40.7 14:13/M
768 Heather Hunter 426 37 F 734 1:37:14.5 736 3:07:02.6 728 2:37:36.3 7:21:53.5 14:13/M
769 Kathleen Hastings 381 57 F 775 1:42:58.9 740 3:07:32.7 707 2:32:21.5 7:22:53.2 14:15/M
770 Mimi Dobrich 241 50 F 664 1:32:18.1 720 3:03:01.0 774 2:49:06.1 7:24:25.4 14:18/M
771 Todd Robie 747 52 M 644 1:31:19.5 759 3:13:59.4 737 2:39:38.3 7:24:57.3 14:19/M
772 James Yee 992 63 M 762 1:40:41.8 745 3:09:17.1 721 2:35:46.3 7:25:45.3 14:21/M
773 Heather Prettyman 710 35 F 803 1:50:40.9 742 3:08:28.7 660 2:26:48.2 7:25:57.9 14:21/M
774 Linda Porter 700 47 F 731 1:36:59.7 733 3:06:11.4 758 2:43:58.5 7:27:09.7 14:24/M
775 Larry Snyder 838 56 M 771 1:42:35.9 763 3:15:03.7 685 2:29:43.4 7:27:23.2 14:24/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
776 Neveia Chappell 182 43 F 717 1:35:55.5 749 3:10:17.0 743 2:41:22.9 7:27:35.5 14:24/M
777 Gary Brickley 136 60 M 647 1:31:37.6 755 3:13:32.7 753 2:43:25.0 7:28:35.4 14:26/M
778 Ashley Gould 345 28 F         850 7:29:44.5 7:29:44.5 14:28/M
779 Stacey Thornburg 897 44 F 781 1:44:32.2 732 3:05:47.6 751 2:42:55.8 7:33:15.7 14:35/M
780 Stacey Nance 627 44 F 784 1:44:32.7 731 3:05:47.2 750 2:42:55.8 7:33:15.7 14:35/M
781 Jennifer Jimenez 438 40 F 725 1:36:33.8 754 3:13:15.2 761 2:44:28.5 7:34:17.6 14:37/M
782 Frances Rucks 767 32 F 693 1:33:41.0 737 3:07:27.4 790 2:53:42.8 7:34:51.2 14:38/M
783 Jennifer Music 620 47 F         851 7:35:05.6 7:35:05.6 14:39/M
784 Lisa Wright 990 51 F 736 1:37:41.3 757 3:13:41.3 756 2:43:42.8 7:35:05.6 14:39/M
785 Ana Fuentes 313 33 F 732 1:37:11.1 751 3:11:06.6 779 2:50:55.1 7:39:12.9 14:47/M
786 Ellisa Capraro 162 39 F 760 1:40:19.1 771 3:16:48.8 752 2:43:02.1 7:40:10.1 14:49/M
787 Gary Duran 258 54 M 722 1:36:14.7 752 3:11:15.3 785 2:52:44.1 7:40:14.3 14:49/M
788 Rick Lund 541 52 M 796 1:47:07.3 748 3:09:54.4 757 2:43:50.5 7:40:52.3 14:50/M
789 Paul Amaral 52 44 M 753 1:39:35.0 776 3:19:21.4 748 2:42:17.8 7:41:14.2 14:51/M
790 Jennifer Howell 422 52 F 776 1:42:59.6 739 3:07:32.1 778 2:50:47.8 7:41:19.7 14:51/M
791 Patrick MacKin 548 64 M 716 1:35:54.0 792 3:23:24.9 749 2:42:27.8 7:41:46.8 14:52/M
792 Roger Ballelos 78 41 M 720 1:36:00.6 758 3:13:58.2 786 2:52:48.8 7:42:47.6 14:54/M
793 Rachel Moraes 612 43 F 719 1:35:57.9 789 3:22:19.8 764 2:44:50.9 7:43:08.7 14:54/M
794 Angela Abbey 34 41 F 748 1:38:51.4 782 3:20:06.3 759 2:44:20.6 7:43:18.4 14:55/M
795 Nicole England 272 39 F 711 1:34:58.7 799 3:27:13.7 744 2:41:27.4 7:43:39.9 14:55/M
796 James Hunnicutt 425 31 M 710 1:34:58.4 798 3:27:13.4 745 2:41:28.1 7:43:40.0 14:55/M
797 Janet Hayes 385 57 F 765 1:41:03.5 772 3:17:57.0 765 2:44:54.1 7:43:54.7 14:56/M
798 Todd Wong 982 43 M 750 1:39:14.2 750 3:10:32.0 798 2:55:01.2 7:44:47.4 14:58/M
799 Todd Porter 701 45 M 476 1:23:53.2 764 3:15:25.1 816 3:05:29.4 7:44:47.7 14:58/M
800 David Lankford 501 40 M 739 1:38:14.8 724 3:03:24.6 817 3:05:36.1 7:47:15.6 15:02/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
801 Greg Halstead 371 38 M 778 1:43:31.6 765 3:15:28.5 773 2:48:18.1 7:47:18.4 15:02/M
802 Diane Lucas 538 54 F 756 1:39:55.9 766 3:15:53.1 780 2:51:39.0 7:47:28.2 15:03/M
803 Cindy Adams 38 46 F 793 1:46:23.7 768 3:16:17.7 769 2:46:09.2 7:48:50.7 15:05/M
804 Leslie Snyder 839 52 F 792 1:46:23.7 769 3:16:18.2 768 2:46:09.0 7:48:50.9 15:05/M
805 Anna Russell 774 58 F 785 1:44:41.2 784 3:20:38.0 754 2:43:32.7 7:48:51.9 15:05/M
806 Jeffrey Rowe 765 39 M 733 1:37:11.2 746 3:09:28.0 812 3:03:08.7 7:49:48.0 15:07/M
807 Paula Aoki 61 57 F 770 1:42:03.1 761 3:14:43.6 791 2:53:45.1 7:50:31.9 15:09/M
808 Charles Kratochvil 477 60 M 767 1:41:25.5 779 3:19:34.3 775 2:49:49.9 7:50:49.8 15:09/M
809 Anandi Heart-Ruhle 389 35 F         852 7:51:01.2 7:51:01.2 15:10/M
810 Doug Haas 367 55 M 811 1:53:20.4 781 3:20:02.1 733 2:38:30.8 7:51:53.4 15:11/M
811 Rita H Allen 47 44 F 754 1:39:44.6 780 3:19:49.7 787 2:52:53.3 7:52:27.7 15:12/M
812 Georgiana Boewer 117 59 F 807 1:52:20.1 753 3:13:05.5 772 2:47:11.7 7:52:37.4 15:13/M
813 Stephen Sorrow 842 37 M 715 1:35:52.3 790 3:22:46.9 796 2:54:38.8 7:53:18.0 15:14/M
814 Richard Burke 149 60 M 742 1:38:22.6 788 3:22:10.5 789 2:53:25.2 7:53:58.4 15:15/M
815 Gloria Takagishi 30 67 F 70 1:03:43.2 815 3:45:07.5 815 3:05:08.2 7:53:58.9 15:15/M
816 Laurie Bohannon 118 40 F 801 1:48:36.1 787 3:21:07.6 762 2:44:48.8 7:54:32.6 15:16/M
817 Jim Notman 647 53 M 766 1:41:23.7 786 3:20:56.4 783 2:52:39.1 7:54:59.2 15:17/M
818 Ofie Cruz 216 58 F 791 1:46:22.2 767 3:15:53.6 795 2:54:33.8 7:56:49.7 15:21/M
819 Dawn Aoki 60 56 F 799 1:47:21.1 774 3:18:07.2 784 2:52:40.7 7:58:09.2 15:23/M
820 Janet Dumonchelle 256 55 F 795 1:47:04.9 775 3:18:57.3 788 2:53:04.9 7:59:07.2 15:25/M
821 George Lough 532 65 M 758 1:40:07.4 793 3:23:59.7 800 2:55:30.5 7:59:37.6 15:26/M
822 Monica Mendoza 596 37 F 774 1:42:48.1 791 3:23:01.6 794 2:54:27.8 8:00:17.6 15:27/M
823 Kate Anthony 59 52 F 769 1:42:02.2 797 3:26:01.9 782 2:52:15.1 8:00:19.3 15:28/M
824 Jill Trent 907 52 F 788 1:44:57.8 796 3:25:58.3 776 2:50:15.4 8:01:11.6 15:29/M
825 Nancy Landers 497 61 F 798 1:47:19.9 778 3:19:33.7 799 2:55:01.2 8:01:54.9 15:31/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
826 John Volz 938 57 M 542 1:26:30.6 777 3:19:29.1 824 3:17:05.6 8:03:05.3 15:33/M
827 David Bry 144 57 M 813 1:53:26.3 770 3:16:25.5 797 2:54:53.4 8:04:45.3 15:36/M
828 Janice McClendon 573 47 F 789 1:45:20.2 783 3:20:37.5 802 2:59:00.7 8:04:58.5 15:37/M
829 Heather Monahan 608 35 F 786 1:44:51.0 785 3:20:46.7 803 2:59:25.0 8:05:02.8 15:37/M
830 Deborah Fruechtenicht 312 43 F 729 1:36:58.0 756 3:13:40.0 823 3:14:37.0 8:05:15.0 15:37/M
831 Mary Driscoll 252 48 F 800 1:48:01.4 795 3:25:46.1 781 2:51:40.6 8:05:28.2 15:37/M
832 David Pearson 677 46 M 773 1:42:36.9 803 3:29:56.3 792 2:53:52.4 8:06:25.7 15:39/M
833 Jennifer Jolliffe 446 31 F 787 1:44:51.7 801 3:28:41.0 793 2:54:11.7 8:07:44.5 15:42/M
834 Frank Lieberman 519 73 M 780 1:44:05.6 800 3:27:54.1 801 2:57:26.4 8:09:26.1 15:45/M
835 Mark Sloan 830 55 M 737 1:38:01.4 802 3:29:18.8 814 3:03:56.1 8:11:16.4 15:49/M
836 Reina Schwartz 808 50 F 802 1:50:12.7 773 3:17:59.6 813 3:03:39.8 8:11:52.2 15:50/M
837 Jimmy Kreofsky 478 70 M 794 1:46:27.2 808 3:34:37.3 804 2:59:49.6 8:20:54.2 16:07/M
838 Allen Lucas 537 55 M 790 1:45:45.4 804 3:30:55.3 819 3:07:59.9 8:24:40.7 16:15/M
839 Karina Urquidi 921 34 F 818 2:01:21.9 809 3:36:32.0 771 2:46:56.4 8:24:50.5 16:15/M
840 Pen Perez 680 45 F 805 1:51:29.4 806 3:33:55.5 806 3:00:17.2 8:25:42.2 16:17/M
841 Diane Hill 404 57 F 815 1:54:49.9 794 3:25:00.1 818 3:07:20.3 8:27:10.4 16:19/M
842 Kaleb Pratchard 707 25 M 809 1:52:23.4 820 3:50:30.4 763 2:44:50.1 8:27:43.9 16:20/M
843 John Jatoft 436 41 M 814 1:53:48.4 818 3:49:35.4 760 2:44:21.8 8:27:45.7 16:21/M
844 Chakravarthy Gulipalli 362 38 M 808 1:52:20.4 807 3:34:02.1 810 3:01:59.4 8:28:21.9 16:22/M
845 Allen Scott 810 72 M 772 1:42:36.5 811 3:37:17.2 820 3:09:42.4 8:29:36.2 16:24/M
846 Dennis Scott 31 64 M 816 1:56:01.9 810 3:36:43.1 805 3:00:15.3 8:33:00.4 16:31/M
847 Terry Rhodes 737 56 F 810 1:52:31.3 814 3:40:20.4 807 3:00:48.3 8:33:40.1 16:32/M
848 John Rhodes 736 65 M 806 1:52:13.3 812 3:39:36.5 809 3:01:50.7 8:33:40.6 16:32/M
849 Allen Reid 732 72 M 797 1:47:17.1 813 3:39:43.0 822 3:14:25.9 8:41:26.2 16:47/M
850 Manuel Thomas 893 53 M 819 2:04:56.6 805 3:33:54.4 811 3:02:36.0 8:41:27.1 16:47/M
 
  ------- 8 Mile ------- ------- ALT ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
851 Craig Stern 852 58 M 817 1:59:02.9 817 3:49:17.0 821 3:10:01.9 8:58:21.9 17:20/M
852 Ake Pangestuti 672 37 F 812 1:53:21.6 819 3:49:57.4 825 3:18:34.6 9:01:53.7 17:26/M

2013 Way Too Cool

Age Group Results

March 09, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management

Men: 0- 0 1-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

50K

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Meghan Arbogast 11 51 1 59:32.1 7:27/M 1 1:44:01.1 8:00/M 1 1:23:12.3 8:16/M 4:06:45.7
2 24 Rory Bosio 9 28         3 4:07:38.0 24:35/M 4:07:38.0
3 35 Jennifer Pfeifer 7 41 2 1:01:02.4 7:38/M 2 1:46:01.9 8:09/M 2 1:27:06.6 8:39/M 4:14:10.9
 
Top

Female 18 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 24 Rory Bosio 9 28         27 4:07:38.0 24:35/M 4:07:38.0
2 62 Eva Stuart 863 22 2 1:04:51.6 8:06/M 2 1:50:28.5 8:30/M 1 1:35:22.4 9:28/M 4:30:42.7
3 119 Andrea Torng 904 26 3 1:05:58.7 8:15/M 3 1:59:23.1 9:11/M 4 1:43:16.3 10:15/M 4:48:38.2
4 170 Katie Trent 909 20 4 1:13:06.4 9:08/M 4 2:07:41.2 9:49/M 3 1:42:13.8 10:09/M 5:03:01.4
5 200 Annie Trent 906 23 5 1:16:24.9 9:33/M 6 2:13:31.1 10:16/M 2 1:42:01.1 10:08/M 5:11:57.2
6 210 Charlotte Winthrop 976 27 8 1:18:52.4 9:52/M 5 2:10:46.7 10:04/M 5 1:45:09.5 10:27/M 5:14:48.7
7 229 Jessica Williamsen 970 26 6 1:16:37.2 9:35/M 7 2:15:57.7 10:27/M 6 1:47:39.5 10:41/M 5:20:14.4
8 301 Kristina Sessler 816 23 10 1:20:00.6 10:00/M 9 2:21:08.7 10:51/M 8 1:54:57.3 11:25/M 5:36:06.7
9 315 Kara Downey 246 28 11 1:20:19.9 10:02/M 10 2:23:00.8 11:00/M 9 1:55:09.6 11:26/M 5:38:30.4
10 365 Valerie Folden 302 29 16 1:31:43.4 11:28/M 11 2:27:27.1 11:21/M 7 1:52:00.6 11:07/M 5:51:11.2
11 381 Sara Lamarch 495 29 12 1:22:30.1 10:19/M 8 2:19:58.7 10:46/M 13 2:10:58.9 13:00/M 5:53:27.9
12 389 Nicole Palatinus 668 27 9 1:18:58.9 9:52/M 13 2:32:25.1 11:43/M 11 2:03:22.8 12:15/M 5:54:46.9
13 439 Jennifer O'Connor 654 29 7 1:17:24.6 9:41/M 12 2:30:44.0 11:36/M 18 2:16:14.2 13:32/M 6:04:22.9
14 511 Chloe Romero 753 22 13 1:26:31.6 10:49/M 16 2:38:26.0 12:11/M 15 2:14:05.7 13:19/M 6:19:03.4
15 512 Alissa Albert 43 29 17 1:33:18.6 11:40/M 14 2:35:44.3 11:59/M 12 2:10:06.4 12:55/M 6:19:09.4
16 526 Corinne Silva 825 28 22 1:39:42.9 12:28/M 18 2:40:09.1 12:19/M 10 2:02:33.5 12:10/M 6:22:25.7
17 528 Erica Namba 626 28         28 6:22:46.2 38:01/M 6:22:46.2
18 572 Alex Sahrakar 783 19 20 1:38:41.4 12:20/M 15 2:37:50.6 12:08/M 17 2:15:40.6 13:28/M 6:32:12.7
19 578 Janelle Brewer 134 29 19 1:38:12.1 12:17/M 19 2:41:35.3 12:26/M 14 2:13:46.4 13:17/M 6:33:33.9
20 583 Monika Mala 556 27 21 1:39:25.4 12:26/M 17 2:39:13.6 12:15/M 16 2:15:08.3 13:25/M 6:33:47.4
21 612 Stacey Scheick 797 24 15 1:30:06.4 11:16/M 20 2:44:53.4 12:41/M 20 2:24:06.5 14:19/M 6:39:06.4
22 653 Anna Dillier 239 23 24 1:41:08.4 12:39/M 22 2:49:16.3 13:01/M 19 2:17:56.9 13:42/M 6:48:21.7
23 666 Hilary Gibson 328 29 18 1:38:05.9 12:16/M 21 2:47:59.9 12:55/M 21 2:26:18.3 14:32/M 6:52:24.2
24 670 Sara Cabaral 157 26 14 1:27:41.6 10:58/M 23 2:52:23.2 13:16/M 25 2:33:02.5 15:12/M 6:53:07.4
25 733 Kellie Currie 218 29 23 1:39:44.6 12:28/M 25 3:02:23.8 14:02/M 23 2:28:14.6 14:43/M 7:10:23.2
26 739 Michelle Lindeman 521 29 25 1:42:50.4 12:51/M 24 2:59:32.2 13:49/M 26 2:34:44.7 15:22/M 7:17:07.4
27 749 Ashley Doyle 248 28     27 4:47:21.5 22:06/M 24 2:32:12.3 15:07/M 7:19:33.9
28 764 Stephanie Dowdle 244 24 26 1:44:48.1 13:06/M 26 3:14:53.9 14:59/M 22 2:27:16.6 14:37/M 7:26:58.7
29 769 Ashley Gould 345 28         29 7:29:34.5 44:39/M 7:29:34.5
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 37 Danielle Widenmann 19 30 1 1:01:39.4 7:42/M 1 1:48:57.4 8:23/M 1 1:27:08.1 8:39/M 4:17:44.9
2 55 Kelly Cronin 211 36 7 1:07:54.9 8:29/M 2 1:50:06.0 8:28/M 2 1:29:34.7 8:54/M 4:27:35.6
3 58 Stacey Armijo 64 36 2 1:03:12.9 7:54/M 3 1:50:11.7 8:29/M 4 1:35:05.7 9:27/M 4:28:30.4
4 73 Elizabeth McCleneghan Weil 574 30 6 1:06:26.6 8:18/M 6 1:56:52.2 8:59/M 3 1:31:23.0 9:04/M 4:34:41.9
5 75 Cynthia Almlie 50 35 3 1:04:26.6 8:03/M 4 1:53:31.3 8:44/M 8 1:37:34.1 9:41/M 4:35:32.2
6 87 Roxana Pana 671 35 5 1:05:52.6 8:14/M 7 1:57:10.9 9:01/M 5 1:36:04.8 9:32/M 4:39:08.4
7 113 Sonja Pippin 694 39 13 1:11:47.9 8:58/M 5 1:55:08.5 8:51/M 11 1:40:34.4 9:59/M 4:47:30.9
8 121 Nikki Dinger 240 36 11 1:11:02.1 8:53/M     110 3:38:49.3 21:44/M 4:49:51.5
9 123 Annie Rutledge 778 32 4 1:05:52.1 8:14/M 9 2:02:36.1 9:26/M 13 1:42:11.1 10:09/M 4:50:39.4
10 132 Erika Lindland 523 30 10 1:10:40.4 8:50/M 12 2:04:48.7 9:36/M 6 1:37:21.5 9:40/M 4:52:50.7
11 136 Nicole Giumarra 336 36 12 1:11:30.9 8:56/M 11 2:03:56.6 9:32/M 9 1:38:23.8 9:46/M 4:53:51.4
12 145 Erika Kikuchi 462 34 22 1:15:57.9 9:30/M 10 2:03:43.2 9:31/M 7 1:37:27.0 9:41/M 4:57:08.2
13 152 Tyler Lopez 529 32 8 1:09:47.9 8:43/M 14 2:07:04.0 9:46/M 12 1:41:09.4 10:03/M 4:58:01.4
14 156 Becca Pace 665 38 17 1:14:28.4 9:19/M 8 2:00:24.4 9:16/M 14 1:43:47.8 10:18/M 4:58:40.7
15 183 Nettie Pardue 673 37 9 1:10:31.4 8:49/M 15 2:09:19.8 9:57/M 15 1:46:49.9 10:36/M 5:06:41.2
16 186 Sarah-Jayne Reilly 733 32 42 1:22:00.1 10:15/M 13 2:06:12.4 9:42/M 10 1:39:39.5 9:54/M 5:07:52.2
17 206 Whitney Chamberlain 177 30 19 1:15:11.6 9:24/M     111 3:59:00.6 23:44/M 5:14:12.3
18 221 Linda Wong 981 37 27 1:17:05.9 9:38/M 18 2:12:48.3 10:13/M 17 1:47:51.9 10:43/M 5:17:46.2
19 230 Aron Eichhorn 263 31 24 1:16:37.6 9:35/M 21 2:15:57.9 10:27/M 16 1:47:39.0 10:41/M 5:20:14.7
20 236 Denise Barchas 81 36 29 1:17:50.4 9:44/M 17 2:11:44.5 10:08/M 23 1:52:25.5 11:10/M 5:22:00.4
21 239 Alyssa Berman 105 38 32 1:18:52.6 9:52/M 16 2:11:41.5 10:08/M 22 1:52:02.7 11:08/M 5:22:36.9
22 243 Leslie Pflueger 688 38 15 1:12:14.1 9:02/M 19 2:13:07.5 10:14/M 34 1:58:27.2 11:46/M 5:23:48.9
23 252 Jessica Grady 347 39 20 1:15:12.6 9:24/M 24 2:16:43.6 10:31/M 26 1:54:26.5 11:22/M 5:26:22.9
24 254 Asvi Phuong 690 38 31 1:18:49.9 9:51/M 20 2:14:12.4 10:19/M 24 1:53:29.2 11:16/M 5:26:31.7
25 260 Michaela Burgess 147 32 28 1:17:25.6 9:41/M 30 2:19:48.2 10:45/M 20 1:51:06.5 11:02/M 5:28:20.4
26 266 Jenelle Potvin 704 34 37 1:20:47.4 10:06/M 27 2:19:03.2 10:42/M 19 1:49:41.5 10:54/M 5:29:32.2
27 272 Teri Root 758 33 21 1:15:13.1 9:24/M 33 2:21:29.9 10:53/M 25 1:53:55.5 11:19/M 5:30:38.7
28 276 Krista Callinan 160 32 26 1:16:58.6 9:37/M 25 2:17:15.6 10:33/M 32 1:57:25.4 11:40/M 5:31:39.7
29 286 Anna Liao 518 32 47 1:22:55.9 10:22/M 22 2:15:58.0 10:28/M 27 1:54:30.2 11:22/M 5:33:24.2
30 291 Gwendolyn Ostrosky 661 31 14 1:12:02.6 9:00/M 23 2:16:42.6 10:31/M 58 2:05:20.3 12:27/M 5:34:05.7
31 300 Melisa Mahon 553 33 30 1:17:59.4 9:45/M 34 2:23:13.3 11:01/M 28 1:54:47.1 11:24/M 5:35:59.9
32 311 Elena Costa 201 33 33 1:19:27.4 9:56/M 31 2:19:55.0 10:46/M 35 1:58:47.7 11:48/M 5:38:10.2
33 313 Lauren Vigliotti 935 35 51 1:24:50.9 10:36/M 37 2:24:18.8 11:06/M 18 1:49:14.3 10:51/M 5:38:24.2
34 314 Marisa Clements 190 38 40 1:20:56.9 10:07/M 26 2:18:37.4 10:40/M 36 1:58:51.0 11:48/M 5:38:25.4
35 320 Andrea Stutz 866 38 39 1:20:55.9 10:07/M 28 2:19:17.3 10:43/M 40 1:59:43.1 11:53/M 5:39:56.4
36 324 Jill Andersen 55 35 35 1:19:59.4 10:00/M 32 2:20:45.0 10:50/M 42 2:00:11.2 11:56/M 5:40:55.7
37 333 Molly Starr 848 34 61 1:27:11.9 10:54/M 38 2:24:24.6 11:06/M 21 1:51:54.9 11:07/M 5:43:31.4
38 334 Helen Fong 305 32 36 1:20:27.4 10:03/M 35 2:23:47.4 11:04/M 39 1:59:27.0 11:52/M 5:43:41.9
39 341 Stacy Adair 37 36 43 1:22:15.9 10:17/M 42 2:27:28.8 11:21/M 30 1:55:35.4 11:29/M 5:45:20.2
40 346 Amie Voorhees 939 39 23 1:16:32.6 9:34/M 39 2:25:40.5 11:12/M 55 2:04:17.7 12:21/M 5:46:30.9
41 347 Rosalba Fredrickson 309 37 38 1:20:51.6 10:06/M 36 2:23:50.6 11:04/M 47 2:02:08.6 12:08/M 5:46:50.9
42 355 Min Wang 949 35 53 1:25:55.4 10:44/M 43 2:27:44.9 11:22/M 29 1:55:20.6 11:27/M 5:49:00.9
43 359 Christine Helsby 391 33 34 1:19:33.6 9:57/M 48 2:29:14.0 11:29/M 45 2:01:38.0 12:05/M 5:50:25.7
44 369 Jenni Kirk 464 33 45 1:22:21.7 10:18/M 40 2:26:58.2 11:18/M 48 2:02:20.3 12:09/M 5:51:40.2
45 375 Sarah Nelson 638 32 67 1:30:38.6 11:20/M 29 2:19:32.4 10:44/M 49 2:02:20.8 12:09/M 5:52:31.9
46 385 Lara McCaskill 571 31 46 1:22:52.6 10:22/M 47 2:29:10.9 11:28/M 46 2:01:41.0 12:05/M 5:53:44.7
47 388 Cheryl Haggerty 368 37 44 1:22:17.1 10:17/M 49 2:29:22.6 11:29/M 50 2:02:36.6 12:10/M 5:54:16.4
48 392 Jessica Orsolini 659 32 57 1:26:54.6 10:52/M 46 2:28:59.8 11:28/M 37 1:59:17.2 11:51/M 5:55:11.7
49 394 Kelly Valentine 923 35 54 1:26:03.9 10:45/M 50 2:29:49.7 11:31/M 38 1:59:18.2 11:51/M 5:55:11.9
50 410 Brandy Lanoue 502 38 50 1:24:38.1 10:35/M 52 2:31:14.7 11:38/M 52 2:03:49.0 12:18/M 5:59:41.9
51 411 Melissa Johnson 444 36 59 1:27:00.6 10:53/M 45 2:28:21.7 11:25/M 56 2:04:27.7 12:22/M 5:59:50.2
52 423 Lisa Magley 552 36 62 1:27:36.4 10:57/M 60 2:34:23.3 11:53/M 41 2:00:09.1 11:56/M 6:02:08.9
53 427 Barbara Beitia 98 37 49 1:23:54.1 10:29/M 44 2:28:04.2 11:23/M 67 2:11:04.5 13:01/M 6:03:02.9
54 431 Sarah Nels 635 33 25 1:16:39.6 9:35/M 41 2:27:11.6 11:19/M 82 2:19:44.6 13:53/M 6:03:35.9
55 433 Lindsay Zettel 999 34     109 4:00:01.7 18:28/M 53 2:03:56.2 12:18/M 6:03:58.0
56 436 Sarah Hopper 417 31 76 1:35:27.9 11:56/M 51 2:31:08.4 11:38/M 33 1:57:34.5 11:40/M 6:04:10.9
57 438 Raquel Mariscal 561 39 48 1:23:18.6 10:25/M 56 2:33:59.8 11:51/M 60 2:07:04.1 12:37/M 6:04:22.7
58 441 Clare Reda 729 34 72 1:34:16.1 11:47/M 54 2:33:55.4 11:50/M 31 1:56:19.3 11:33/M 6:04:30.9
59 446 Rachel Wadsworth 943 36 60 1:27:01.1 10:53/M 57 2:34:06.2 11:51/M 54 2:04:00.5 12:19/M 6:05:07.9
60 459 Gena Weingarten 958 34 64 1:28:11.1 11:01/M 63 2:38:26.7 12:11/M 44 2:01:14.3 12:02/M 6:07:52.2
61 463 Dani Crossman Danforth 213 38 68 1:31:09.4 11:24/M 58 2:34:06.5 11:51/M 51 2:03:35.6 12:16/M 6:08:51.7
62 466 Sunny Carder 164 35 18 1:14:44.9 9:21/M 82 2:50:30.8 13:07/M 57 2:04:49.1 12:24/M 6:10:04.9
63 498 Adrian Hoppes 418 32 41 1:21:33.9 10:12/M 62 2:36:23.5 12:02/M 80 2:18:05.4 13:43/M 6:16:02.9
64 502 Leslie Swanson 873 36 55 1:26:09.1 10:46/M 69 2:42:01.3 12:28/M 65 2:08:49.4 12:48/M 6:16:59.9
65 503 Barbara Kropacek-Hall 481 36 74 1:35:02.4 11:53/M 53 2:33:50.3 11:50/M 64 2:08:20.9 12:45/M 6:17:13.7
66 504 Jody Browning 141 38 87 1:42:43.4 12:50/M 55 2:33:57.5 11:51/M 43 2:00:33.5 11:58/M 6:17:14.4
67 521 Trina Saunders 791 33 85 1:40:38.2 12:35/M 61 2:35:24.3 11:57/M 59 2:05:33.6 12:28/M 6:21:36.2
68 532 Alyssa Yell 993 30 69 1:33:38.4 11:42/M 70 2:42:11.8 12:29/M 62 2:07:36.6 12:40/M 6:23:26.9
69 538 Karen Ruddy 768 38 63 1:28:04.9 11:01/M 65 2:40:16.2 12:20/M 76 2:16:02.7 13:31/M 6:24:23.9
70 544 Nina Casey 173 34 58 1:26:57.9 10:52/M 81 2:48:59.8 13:00/M 66 2:09:33.9 12:52/M 6:25:31.7
71 548 Torie Beedle 93 34 79 1:37:12.1 12:09/M 59 2:34:06.7 11:51/M 75 2:15:24.5 13:27/M 6:26:43.4
72 564 Shauna Schultz 806 38 65 1:28:34.4 11:04/M 73 2:43:37.7 12:35/M 77 2:16:52.5 13:35/M 6:29:04.7
73 582 Meaghan Stoddard 857 35         112 6:33:43.0 39:06/M 6:33:43.0
74 584 Ivy Cohen 193 38 82 1:37:38.1 12:12/M 66 2:41:01.5 12:23/M 73 2:15:08.0 13:25/M 6:33:47.7
75 585 Kristen Shill 823 39 84 1:40:32.4 12:34/M 78 2:45:44.2 12:45/M 61 2:07:33.0 12:40/M 6:33:49.7
76 599 Kristen Hilton 405 31 80 1:37:33.6 12:12/M 67 2:41:06.4 12:24/M 79 2:17:36.5 13:40/M 6:36:16.7
77 598 Layla Bohm 119 34 81 1:37:34.9 12:12/M 68 2:41:07.5 12:24/M 78 2:17:34.2 13:40/M 6:36:16.7
78 603 Ivy Chastain 183 37 83 1:39:11.6 12:24/M 74 2:43:56.2 12:37/M 69 2:13:38.5 13:16/M 6:36:46.4
79 604 Crystal Hopson 419 35 93 1:44:31.6 13:04/M 75 2:44:27.5 12:39/M 63 2:08:00.4 12:43/M 6:36:59.7
80 624 Cara Scott 811 35 92 1:43:49.6 12:59/M 71 2:43:31.9 12:35/M 71 2:13:52.1 13:18/M 6:41:13.7
81 630 Stephanie Nistler 645 36 90 1:43:34.9 12:57/M 77 2:44:45.1 12:40/M 70 2:13:41.8 13:17/M 6:42:01.9
82 631 Jennifer Kemppinen 458 30 88 1:43:26.2 12:56/M 72 2:43:35.4 12:35/M 74 2:15:13.0 13:26/M 6:42:14.7
83 636 Breena Sawitzky 795 32 75 1:35:21.9 11:55/M 79 2:47:56.4 12:55/M 85 2:21:07.7 14:01/M 6:44:26.2
84 643 Heather Bennett 103 35 52 1:24:56.4 10:37/M 87 2:56:26.8 13:34/M 88 2:24:54.3 14:23/M 6:46:17.7
85 647 Kimber Tzikas 919 37 97 1:47:48.2 13:29/M 76 2:44:33.5 12:39/M 72 2:14:25.4 13:21/M 6:46:47.2
86 649 Jennifer Zakroff 997 38 95 1:47:15.1 13:24/M 64 2:39:39.1 12:17/M 84 2:20:39.3 13:58/M 6:47:33.7
87 655 Nicole Kennedy-Raymes 459 39 77 1:35:35.9 11:57/M 83 2:51:55.8 13:13/M 86 2:21:26.9 14:03/M 6:48:58.7
88 659 Lia Kueck 483 31 78 1:36:25.9 12:03/M 80 2:48:05.6 12:56/M 90 2:25:28.8 14:27/M 6:50:00.4
89 675 Heather Carlson 165 38 86 1:40:44.9 12:36/M 85 2:54:24.1 13:25/M 83 2:20:19.3 13:56/M 6:55:28.4
90 687 Christina Dupont 257 39 66 1:30:31.9 11:19/M 90 2:59:05.4 13:47/M 94 2:28:10.0 14:43/M 6:57:47.4
91 693 Alina Thaxton 891 35 96 1:47:15.2 13:24/M 84 2:53:10.4 13:19/M 81 2:19:04.6 13:49/M 6:59:30.2
92 706 Jasmin Fiandaca 293 38         113 7:02:10.2 41:55/M 7:02:10.2
93 717 Sarah Butcher 154 34 73 1:34:25.6 11:48/M 97 3:06:20.7 14:20/M 89 2:25:04.2 14:24/M 7:05:50.7
94 720 Jennifer Ibarra 429 33 56 1:26:11.1 10:46/M 93 3:02:27.1 14:02/M 100 2:38:00.1 15:41/M 7:06:38.4
95 726 Rebecca Hoberg 409 36 71 1:33:42.1 11:43/M 88 2:56:31.5 13:35/M 99 2:37:39.0 15:39/M 7:07:52.7
96 727 Laura Langerwerf 500 32 103 1:51:29.9 13:56/M 95 3:05:12.9 14:15/M 68 2:11:21.5 13:03/M 7:08:04.4
97 730 Gabriela Nunez 649 36 70 1:33:41.4 11:43/M 92 3:00:27.6 13:53/M 97 2:34:15.3 15:19/M 7:08:24.4
98 734 Lynn Walker 945 38 100 1:49:06.1 13:38/M 86 2:55:21.4 13:29/M 92 2:26:43.0 14:34/M 7:11:10.7
99 742 Sara Henson 395 39 105 1:51:45.9 13:58/M 91 3:00:04.5 13:51/M 91 2:26:01.9 14:30/M 7:17:52.4
100 744 Sara Lewis 517 36 89 1:43:32.4 12:57/M 94 3:03:14.7 14:06/M 95 2:31:22.2 15:02/M 7:18:09.4
101 753 Hilda Barry 84 33 101 1:49:55.4 13:44/M 89 2:58:35.9 13:44/M 96 2:33:36.0 15:15/M 7:22:07.4
102 759 Alejandra Mijares 603 33 108 1:55:19.4 14:25/M 96 3:05:18.0 14:15/M 87 2:24:14.6 14:19/M 7:24:52.2
103 763 Heather Prettyman 710 35 104 1:51:30.2 13:56/M 100 3:08:28.7 14:30/M 93 2:26:48.2 14:35/M 7:26:47.2
104 772 Heather Hunter 426 37 99 1:48:10.6 13:31/M 98 3:07:02.6 14:23/M 98 2:37:36.3 15:39/M 7:32:49.7
105 783 Frances Rucks 767 32 91 1:43:48.6 12:59/M 99 3:07:27.4 14:25/M 105 2:53:42.8 17:15/M 7:44:58.9
106 792 Ana Fuentes 313 33 98 1:48:07.2 13:31/M 101 3:11:06.6 14:42/M 104 2:50:55.1 16:58/M 7:50:08.9
107 794 Ellisa Capraro 162 39 102 1:51:08.6 13:54/M 102 3:16:48.8 15:08/M 102 2:43:02.1 16:11/M 7:50:59.7
108 795 Anandi Heart-Ruhle 389 35         114 7:51:01.2 46:46/M 7:51:01.2
109 805 Nicole England 272 39 94 1:45:08.4 13:09/M 105 3:27:13.7 15:56/M 101 2:41:27.4 16:02/M 7:53:49.7
110 822 Monica Mendoza 596 37 107 1:53:39.6 14:12/M 104 3:23:01.6 15:37/M 107 2:54:27.8 17:19/M 8:11:09.2
111 826 Heather Monahan 608 35 109 1:55:24.9 14:26/M 103 3:20:46.7 15:27/M 108 2:59:25.0 17:49/M 8:15:36.7
112 832 Jennifer Jolliffe 446 31 110 1:55:35.1 14:27/M 106 3:28:41.0 16:03/M 106 2:54:11.7 17:18/M 8:18:27.9
113 843 Karina Urquidi 921 34 111 2:11:57.1 16:30/M 107 3:36:32.0 16:39/M 103 2:46:56.4 16:35/M 8:35:25.7
114 852 Ake Pangestuti 672 37 106 1:53:21.6 14:10/M 108 3:49:57.4 17:41/M 109 3:18:34.6 19:43/M 9:01:53.7
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 35 Jennifer Pfeifer 7 41 1 1:01:02.4 7:38/M 1 1:46:01.9 8:09/M 1 1:27:06.6 8:39/M 4:14:10.9
2 52 Tera Dube 10 40 3 1:03:48.1 7:59/M 2 1:49:40.9 8:26/M 2 1:31:33.8 9:05/M 4:25:02.9
3 79 Stephanie Finelli 295 44 7 1:05:45.6 8:13/M 5 1:58:06.9 9:05/M 3 1:32:05.0 9:09/M 4:35:57.7
4 94 Roxanne Woodhouse 983 49 2 1:03:30.9 7:56/M 3 1:55:11.0 8:52/M 9 1:42:48.9 10:13/M 4:41:30.9
5 96 Colleen Peschel 684 42 5 1:04:59.4 8:07/M 4 1:56:31.2 8:58/M 8 1:40:48.2 10:01/M 4:42:18.9
6 100 Allyson Kutler 486 40 6 1:05:44.4 8:13/M 6 1:58:09.9 9:05/M 7 1:39:49.3 9:55/M 4:43:43.7
7 101 Kim Kortz 473 48 14 1:09:29.4 8:41/M 7 1:59:50.9 9:13/M 4 1:34:38.8 9:24/M 4:43:59.2
8 104 Clare Abram 35 42 13 1:09:25.4 8:41/M 8 2:00:03.6 9:14/M 5 1:35:27.6 9:29/M 4:44:56.7
9 111 Caroline Barichievich 83 40 11 1:08:06.6 8:31/M 9 2:01:24.0 9:20/M 6 1:37:32.7 9:41/M 4:47:03.4
10 134 Sarah Lavender Smith 508 43 8 1:06:01.4 8:15/M 12 2:04:08.6 9:33/M 10 1:43:02.8 10:14/M 4:53:12.9
11 141 Sarah McMahan 587 40 15 1:09:38.9 8:42/M 10 2:01:39.8 9:21/M 12 1:44:04.7 10:20/M 4:55:23.4
12 161 Nedis Della Chiesa 229 44 16 1:09:55.4 8:44/M 13 2:06:51.0 9:45/M 11 1:43:19.4 10:16/M 5:00:05.9
13 176 Francesca Conte 23 40 17 1:10:07.9 8:46/M 14 2:07:15.7 9:47/M 16 1:47:17.2 10:39/M 5:04:40.9
14 184 Michelle Behm 96 48 23 1:13:41.1 9:13/M 15 2:07:16.5 9:47/M 13 1:46:28.0 10:34/M 5:07:25.7
15 185 Andrea Gautschi 323 40 4 1:04:58.4 8:07/M 18 2:10:31.7 10:02/M 20 1:52:04.7 11:08/M 5:07:34.9
16 194 Kristi Dowler 245 41 28 1:16:33.9 9:34/M 11 2:03:59.5 9:32/M 17 1:49:26.2 10:52/M 5:09:59.7
17 199 Jamie Frink 311 40 26 1:14:52.4 9:22/M 16 2:10:17.2 10:01/M 15 1:46:45.0 10:36/M 5:11:54.7
18 208 Michele Larson 506 44 20 1:13:20.6 9:10/M 17 2:10:20.8 10:02/M 19 1:50:53.6 11:01/M 5:14:35.2
19 214 Claudia Graetsch-Vasquez 348 41 18 1:10:42.1 8:50/M 19 2:11:23.0 10:06/M 22 1:53:58.9 11:19/M 5:16:04.2
20 224 Terrie West 961 49 9 1:07:34.9 8:27/M 23 2:15:25.1 10:25/M 24 1:55:41.1 11:29/M 5:18:41.2
21 246 Catherine Sullivan 869 41 32 1:18:51.9 9:51/M 29 2:19:14.6 10:43/M 14 1:46:32.8 10:35/M 5:24:39.4
22 250 Tammy Tribett 1001 40 12 1:08:23.6 8:33/M 22 2:14:50.2 10:22/M 39 2:02:36.7 12:10/M 5:25:50.7
23 255 Karen Thernka 892 45 25 1:14:15.9 9:17/M 24 2:16:01.4 10:28/M 27 1:56:47.8 11:36/M 5:27:05.2
24 256 Jenny Weisberg 959 44 24 1:13:41.6 9:13/M 26 2:16:42.6 10:31/M 28 1:56:49.8 11:36/M 5:27:14.2
25 261 Betsy Nye 652 48 29 1:17:26.4 9:41/M 21 2:14:32.0 10:21/M 26 1:56:34.7 11:35/M 5:28:33.2
26 267 Julie Armbrecht 63 41 22 1:13:41.1 9:13/M 20 2:11:48.4 10:08/M 41 2:04:07.8 12:20/M 5:29:37.4
27 270 Cherie Smith 832 42 19 1:11:53.4 8:59/M 30 2:19:14.7 10:43/M 32 1:59:11.7 11:50/M 5:30:19.9
28 281 Kimberly White 965 42 31 1:18:49.2 9:51/M 31 2:19:23.1 10:43/M 23 1:54:21.8 11:21/M 5:32:34.2
29 288 Christine Vincent 937 40 47 1:26:54.4 10:52/M 27 2:16:54.1 10:32/M 18 1:49:58.6 10:55/M 5:33:47.2
30 292 Monique Winkler 975 42 41 1:22:23.7 10:18/M 28 2:19:03.5 10:42/M 21 1:52:48.4 11:12/M 5:34:15.7
31 294 Andrea Hamel 374 42 21 1:13:32.9 9:12/M 25 2:16:30.9 10:30/M 45 2:04:50.6 12:24/M 5:34:54.4
32 299 Dawn Hitchcock 407 45 33 1:19:14.6 9:54/M 32 2:20:21.0 10:48/M 25 1:56:20.9 11:33/M 5:35:56.7
33 306 Leslie Lindgren 522 44 27 1:16:06.9 9:31/M 36 2:23:23.4 11:02/M 30 1:57:07.0 11:38/M 5:36:37.4
34 329 Lili Joy 450 49 36 1:20:17.4 10:02/M 33 2:21:03.8 10:51/M 34 2:00:48.6 12:00/M 5:42:09.9
35 335 Deanne Ederer Emmons 260 41 34 1:19:26.9 9:56/M 38 2:25:07.4 11:10/M 33 1:59:15.6 11:51/M 5:43:49.9
36 339 Karen Adrian 39 49 35 1:19:34.9 9:57/M 35 2:22:56.3 11:00/M 38 2:02:28.3 12:10/M 5:44:59.7
37 343 Kristin Gustafsson 364 43 37 1:21:11.9 10:09/M 41 2:27:30.8 11:21/M 29 1:57:06.1 11:38/M 5:45:48.9
38 352 Regina Chan 178 46 30 1:18:47.2 9:51/M 34 2:22:16.3 10:57/M 51 2:06:53.4 12:36/M 5:47:56.9
39 358 Jennifer Hamburg 373 41         112 5:50:08.0 34:46/M 5:50:08.0
40 367 Joyce Yerby 994 43 38 1:22:09.1 10:16/M 37 2:24:49.5 11:08/M 44 2:04:26.4 12:21/M 5:51:25.2
41 390 Bridget Matos 568 47 45 1:24:43.9 10:35/M 39 2:25:50.2 11:13/M 43 2:04:24.0 12:21/M 5:54:58.2
42 398 Marcie Cathey 174 40 46 1:26:05.1 10:46/M 51 2:32:42.1 11:45/M 31 1:57:21.6 11:39/M 5:56:08.9
43 408 Janeth Badaracco 74 42 50 1:29:06.9 11:08/M 43 2:29:01.2 11:28/M 35 2:01:03.2 12:01/M 5:59:11.4
44 432 Jeanne Kysar-Carey 488 47 43 1:23:45.4 10:28/M 46 2:31:28.6 11:39/M 60 2:08:40.8 12:47/M 6:03:54.9
45 443 Michelle Konoske 470 48 44 1:24:25.1 10:33/M 53 2:34:32.8 11:53/M 47 2:05:44.1 12:29/M 6:04:42.2
46 447 Debbie Booth 121 40 40 1:22:10.2 10:16/M 65 2:41:42.9 12:26/M 36 2:01:23.5 12:03/M 6:05:16.7
47 452 Virginia Erbes 274 47 64 1:35:12.6 11:54/M 40 2:27:29.1 11:21/M 40 2:03:32.6 12:16/M 6:06:14.4
48 457 Kelly Haston 382 42 68 1:37:32.9 12:12/M 42 2:28:13.0 11:24/M 37 2:01:37.9 12:05/M 6:07:23.9
49 462 Anabella Brown 139 46 60 1:32:55.6 11:37/M 44 2:29:38.3 11:31/M 48 2:06:11.9 12:32/M 6:08:45.9
50 465 Bethy Ronces 755 48 49 1:28:54.4 11:07/M 49 2:31:59.8 11:41/M 59 2:08:31.1 12:46/M 6:09:25.4
51 468 Judy Turney 914 46 56 1:32:31.1 11:34/M 45 2:30:32.1 11:35/M 52 2:07:38.1 12:40/M 6:10:41.4
52 472 Cathleen Grooman 358 47 53 1:31:09.4 11:24/M 52 2:34:04.9 11:51/M 49 2:06:17.0 12:32/M 6:11:31.4
53 475 Christina Slye 831 44 42 1:23:09.9 10:24/M 54 2:35:01.6 11:55/M 72 2:14:20.0 13:20/M 6:12:31.7
54 485 Leigh Moser 615 44 57 1:32:41.1 11:35/M 47 2:31:40.0 11:40/M 61 2:10:07.2 12:55/M 6:14:28.4
55 486 Veronica Fujisawa 315 43 71 1:38:21.1 12:18/M 48 2:31:49.3 11:41/M 42 2:04:21.4 12:21/M 6:14:31.9
56 497 Sarah Maddox 551 41 39 1:22:09.7 10:16/M 66 2:41:44.2 12:26/M 64 2:12:05.5 13:07/M 6:15:59.4
57 518 Corinne Meadors 591 42 58 1:32:45.4 11:36/M 60 2:40:15.1 12:20/M 55 2:08:06.0 12:43/M 6:21:06.7
58 534 Nichol Des Jardins 234 42 54 1:31:49.9 11:29/M 71 2:43:35.0 12:35/M 58 2:08:26.6 12:45/M 6:23:51.7
59 536 Renee Drucas 253 44 90 1:43:54.9 12:59/M 50 2:32:01.7 11:42/M 57 2:08:13.0 12:44/M 6:24:09.7
60 537 Beth Lang 498 45 48 1:28:04.9 11:01/M 61 2:40:16.4 12:20/M 74 2:16:01.8 13:30/M 6:24:23.2
61 549 Toni Watson 957 49 72 1:39:04.1 12:23/M 57 2:36:31.9 12:02/M 62 2:11:08.6 13:01/M 6:26:44.7
62 552 Darlene Shimamoto 824 42 61 1:33:05.4 11:38/M 76 2:45:59.6 12:46/M 54 2:08:00.3 12:43/M 6:27:05.4
63 553 Janet Freeman 310 47 65 1:36:06.4 12:01/M 58 2:38:37.4 12:12/M 66 2:12:37.2 13:10/M 6:27:21.2
64 556 Angela Marino 560 40 52 1:30:45.2 11:21/M 83 2:50:18.8 13:06/M 50 2:06:44.1 12:35/M 6:27:48.2
65 560 Marissa Walker 946 45 59 1:32:47.4 11:36/M 80 2:47:34.9 12:53/M 53 2:07:54.3 12:42/M 6:28:16.7
66 561 Joy Park 674 40 73 1:39:33.2 12:27/M 56 2:36:28.2 12:02/M 65 2:12:18.0 13:08/M 6:28:19.4
67 571 Cynthia Villarimo 936 40 84 1:43:05.1 12:53/M 55 2:35:25.4 11:57/M 69 2:13:41.5 13:17/M 6:32:12.2
68 576 Lisa Moore 611 41 67 1:37:10.6 12:09/M 69 2:43:00.0 12:32/M 68 2:13:11.2 13:14/M 6:33:21.9
69 577 Terry Kalb 452 43 66 1:36:43.1 12:05/M 59 2:39:47.7 12:17/M 77 2:16:59.4 13:36/M 6:33:30.4
70 579 Nicole Buckenmeyer 145 40 69 1:38:12.4 12:17/M 63 2:41:33.0 12:26/M 70 2:13:48.6 13:17/M 6:33:34.2
71 588 Misty Suarez 867 43 83 1:42:38.6 12:50/M 78 2:46:24.8 12:48/M 46 2:05:20.1 12:27/M 6:34:23.7
72 589 Nancy Sahrakar 785 45     111 4:19:12.1 19:56/M 73 2:15:12.3 13:26/M 6:34:24.4
73 594 Mary Press 709 44 62 1:33:29.1 11:41/M 70 2:43:10.3 12:33/M 78 2:18:46.9 13:47/M 6:35:26.4
74 605 Alison Kelsey 457 41 85 1:43:06.4 12:53/M 68 2:42:20.8 12:29/M 63 2:11:41.4 13:05/M 6:37:08.7
75 606 Anne Royston 766 44 92 1:44:31.9 13:04/M 72 2:44:29.0 12:39/M 56 2:08:10.2 12:44/M 6:37:11.2
76 611 Deirdre Greenholz 353 43 86 1:43:09.4 12:54/M 62 2:41:10.5 12:24/M 71 2:14:10.1 13:19/M 6:38:30.2
77 613 Laura Bello 99 49 81 1:41:03.9 12:38/M 67 2:42:17.2 12:29/M 75 2:16:04.4 13:31/M 6:39:25.7
78 617 Anita Nielsen 644 42 79 1:40:57.4 12:37/M 75 2:45:51.2 12:45/M 67 2:13:00.5 13:12/M 6:39:49.2
79 628 Nancy Wilkerson 968 46 55 1:32:11.1 11:31/M 81 2:48:53.6 12:59/M 81 2:20:29.5 13:57/M 6:41:34.4
80 633 Cyndy McCormick 577 41 80 1:40:59.4 12:37/M 74 2:45:12.2 12:42/M 76 2:16:05.0 13:31/M 6:42:16.7
81 658 Erin Perry 682 49 70 1:38:20.6 12:18/M 64 2:41:33.8 12:26/M 92 2:29:51.1 14:53/M 6:49:45.7
82 674 Lisa M Johnson 442 48 76 1:40:32.6 12:34/M 79 2:46:52.8 12:50/M 90 2:26:31.9 14:33/M 6:53:57.4
83 680 Karen Gerasimovich 326 44 77 1:40:39.6 12:35/M 84 2:52:19.6 13:15/M 83 2:22:59.1 14:12/M 6:55:58.4
84 681 Kelly Goldman 338 42 51 1:29:16.4 11:10/M 91 3:01:15.8 13:57/M 86 2:25:29.2 14:27/M 6:56:01.4
85 682 Suzanne Plaskett 697 45 87 1:43:23.4 12:55/M 77 2:46:18.7 12:48/M 89 2:26:27.3 14:33/M 6:56:09.4
86 694 Julie Hughes 424 48 91 1:44:01.4 13:00/M 82 2:50:01.6 13:05/M 85 2:25:28.4 14:27/M 6:59:31.4
87 695 Maria Roman 752 43 93 1:44:36.9 13:05/M 73 2:44:48.6 12:41/M 94 2:30:21.1 14:56/M 6:59:46.7
88 699 Denise Ehler 262 47 94 1:45:00.1 13:08/M 88 2:57:05.8 13:37/M 79 2:19:08.4 13:49/M 7:01:14.4
89 701 Lily Brantley 128 43 95 1:45:00.1 13:08/M 87 2:57:04.6 13:37/M 80 2:19:18.3 13:50/M 7:01:23.2
90 705 Marina James-Galvin 434 42 89 1:43:38.1 12:57/M 86 2:56:47.5 13:36/M 82 2:21:14.4 14:02/M 7:01:40.2
91 708 Deirdre Fitzpatrick 299 40 82 1:41:26.6 12:41/M 85 2:53:55.6 13:23/M 91 2:27:05.0 14:36/M 7:02:27.4
92 716 Anh Le Vynh 510 42 63 1:33:54.6 11:44/M 94 3:05:42.6 14:17/M 88 2:26:04.9 14:30/M 7:05:42.2
93 729 Pamela Rosenthal 761 49 75 1:39:45.6 12:28/M 92 3:02:27.0 14:02/M 87 2:25:56.5 14:30/M 7:08:09.2
94 748 Soyeun Choi 186 41         113 7:19:32.7 43:39/M 7:19:32.7
95 750 Bridget Powers 705 49 78 1:40:49.2 12:36/M 99 3:09:35.4 14:35/M 93 2:30:09.2 14:55/M 7:20:33.9
96 751 Karen Tancuan 882 41 100 1:46:49.9 13:21/M 89 2:57:11.1 13:38/M 96 2:37:03.6 15:36/M 7:21:04.7
97 752 Tawnya Dozier 249 42         114 7:21:24.4 43:50/M 7:21:24.4
98 757 Kim Moyano 616 47 108 1:55:19.2 14:25/M 93 3:05:17.2 14:15/M 84 2:24:13.0 14:19/M 7:24:49.4
99 758 Shanna Kloberdanz 468 44 99 1:46:39.4 13:20/M 90 2:57:40.6 13:40/M 97 2:40:29.9 15:56/M 7:24:49.9
100 771 Susan Bush 152 45 105 1:49:28.9 13:41/M 98 3:06:21.1 14:20/M 95 2:36:44.1 15:34/M 7:32:34.2
101 776 Neveia Chappell 182 43 97 1:46:18.4 13:17/M 100 3:10:17.0 14:38/M 98 2:41:22.9 16:01/M 7:37:58.4
102 777 Linda Porter 700 47 103 1:47:48.6 13:29/M 97 3:06:11.4 14:19/M 101 2:43:58.5 16:17/M 7:37:58.7
103 780 Stacey Thornburg 897 44 107 1:55:18.6 14:25/M 96 3:05:47.6 14:17/M 100 2:42:55.8 16:11/M 7:44:02.2
104 781 Stacey Nance 627 44 109 1:55:19.4 14:25/M 95 3:05:47.2 14:17/M 99 2:42:55.8 16:11/M 7:44:02.4
105 782 Jennifer Jimenez 438 40 101 1:46:55.9 13:22/M 101 3:13:15.2 14:52/M 103 2:44:28.5 16:20/M 7:44:39.7
106 784 Jennifer Music 620 47         115 7:45:25.9 46:13/M 7:45:25.9
107 788 Cindy Adams 38 46 98 1:46:23.7 13:18/M 103 3:16:17.7 15:06/M 106 2:46:09.2 16:30/M 7:48:50.7
108 801 Rita H Allen 47 44 74 1:39:44.6 12:28/M 104 3:19:49.7 15:22/M 108 2:52:53.3 17:10/M 7:52:27.7
109 803 Rachel Moraes 612 43 96 1:46:06.1 13:16/M 108 3:22:19.8 15:34/M 105 2:44:50.9 16:22/M 7:53:16.9
110 807 Angela Abbey 34 41 104 1:49:23.6 13:40/M 105 3:20:06.3 15:24/M 102 2:44:20.6 16:19/M 7:53:50.7
111 816 Laurie Bohannon 118 40 112 1:59:27.4 14:56/M 107 3:21:07.6 15:28/M 104 2:44:48.8 16:22/M 8:05:23.9
112 827 Deborah Fruechtenicht 312 43 102 1:47:19.9 13:25/M 102 3:13:40.0 14:54/M 111 3:14:37.0 19:20/M 8:15:36.9
113 829 Janice McClendon 573 47 110 1:55:59.2 14:30/M 106 3:20:37.5 15:26/M 109 2:59:00.7 17:47/M 8:15:37.4
114 830 Mary Driscoll 252 48 111 1:58:38.6 14:50/M 109 3:25:46.1 15:50/M 107 2:51:40.6 17:03/M 8:16:05.4
115 844 Pen Perez 680 45 113 2:02:23.7 15:18/M 110 3:33:55.5 16:27/M 110 3:00:17.2 17:54/M 8:36:36.4
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Meghan Arbogast 11 51 1 59:32.1 7:27/M 1 1:44:01.1 8:00/M 1 1:23:12.3 8:16/M 4:06:45.7
2 81 Luanne Park 14 52         74 4:36:07.0 27:25/M 4:36:07.0
3 174 Jeri Howland 423 56 4 1:11:35.6 8:57/M 2 2:07:32.2 9:49/M 2 1:45:20.7 10:28/M 5:04:28.7
4 202 Christine Chapon 181 54 5 1:12:16.9 9:02/M 4 2:12:23.6 10:11/M 3 1:47:56.8 10:43/M 5:12:37.4
5 204 Rufus Schneider 805 52 3 1:09:24.9 8:41/M 3 2:10:48.2 10:04/M 7 1:53:02.7 11:13/M 5:13:15.9
6 233 Penny Beeston 95 52 7 1:15:40.1 9:28/M 5 2:14:17.3 10:20/M 5 1:51:10.4 11:02/M 5:21:07.9
7 268 Lisa Oyen 664 50 14 1:19:07.9 9:53/M 7 2:19:33.8 10:44/M 6 1:51:23.1 11:04/M 5:30:04.9
8 280 Carol Kent 460 54 15 1:19:20.4 9:55/M 6 2:17:16.0 10:34/M 8 1:55:49.9 11:30/M 5:32:26.4
9 285 Jacqui Saffery 782 52 11 1:18:37.1 9:50/M 11 2:23:52.9 11:04/M 4 1:50:48.3 11:00/M 5:33:18.4
10 302 Dee Lloyd 527 57 6 1:12:19.4 9:02/M 8 2:20:06.8 10:47/M 16 2:03:44.1 12:17/M 5:36:10.4
11 303 Monica Carrigg 169 52 8 1:16:07.7 9:31/M 9 2:20:51.2 10:50/M 11 1:59:13.4 11:50/M 5:36:12.4
12 319 Paula Hamilton 375 50 10 1:18:22.4 9:48/M 12 2:23:59.7 11:05/M 9 1:56:47.0 11:36/M 5:39:09.2
13 325 Twyla Robert 745 56 9 1:18:21.1 9:48/M 10 2:23:34.5 11:03/M 12 1:59:20.1 11:51/M 5:41:15.9
14 366 Veronica Runyan 772 52 17 1:22:28.4 10:19/M 16 2:28:52.1 11:27/M 13 2:00:02.1 11:55/M 5:51:22.7
15 371 Lisa Henson 393 51 13 1:18:50.4 9:51/M     73 4:33:33.8 27:10/M 5:52:24.3
16 372 Diane Wilson 972 52 12 1:18:48.7 9:51/M 14 2:27:40.7 11:22/M 21 2:05:54.9 12:30/M 5:52:24.4
17 399 Julie Arnold 67 53 21 1:23:42.6 10:28/M 13 2:27:15.7 11:20/M 20 2:05:26.2 12:27/M 5:56:24.7
18 414 Sue Piscatella 695 50 19 1:23:20.6 10:25/M 18 2:30:34.4 11:35/M 23 2:06:58.0 12:37/M 6:00:53.2
19 429 Julie Nye 650 50 29 1:26:46.9 10:51/M 19 2:31:27.4 11:39/M 19 2:05:12.1 12:26/M 6:03:26.4
20 434 Peggy Davidson 223 56 33 1:29:06.9 11:08/M 15 2:28:51.2 11:27/M 22 2:06:04.7 12:31/M 6:04:02.9
21 440 Diana Lundy 542 59 20 1:23:36.7 10:27/M 21 2:32:28.5 11:44/M 25 2:08:20.6 12:45/M 6:04:25.9
22 448 Meganne Kanatani 454 50 31 1:28:23.6 11:03/M 17 2:29:36.1 11:30/M 24 2:07:22.3 12:39/M 6:05:22.2
23 449 Janet Wagner 944 56 18 1:22:34.6 10:19/M 22 2:33:02.7 11:46/M 27 2:09:56.0 12:54/M 6:05:33.4
24 451 Roberta McGraw 580 51 26 1:25:22.4 10:40/M 20 2:31:33.6 11:39/M 26 2:09:08.3 12:49/M 6:06:04.4
25 477 Vivian Stanley 847 56 35 1:32:19.6 11:32/M 27 2:36:47.7 12:04/M 15 2:03:40.5 12:17/M 6:12:47.9
26 479 Caroline Nelson 636 57 39 1:34:54.6 11:52/M 24 2:34:11.5 11:52/M 17 2:03:56.7 12:18/M 6:13:02.9
27 490 Karen Lozano 535 54 25 1:25:08.6 10:39/M 29 2:37:00.4 12:05/M 30 2:12:43.2 13:11/M 6:14:52.4
28 500 Paula Ferre 291 59 28 1:26:01.6 10:45/M 31 2:38:18.1 12:11/M 28 2:12:05.3 13:07/M 6:16:25.2
29 509 June Montuori 610 58 41 1:36:45.2 12:06/M 30 2:37:48.1 12:08/M 18 2:04:10.0 12:20/M 6:18:43.4
30 515 Carol Shea 819 53 47 1:40:17.6 12:32/M 26 2:36:17.3 12:01/M 14 2:03:19.9 12:15/M 6:19:54.9
31 516 Marley Hart 378 55 30 1:26:59.4 10:52/M 32 2:38:20.1 12:11/M 34 2:14:40.3 13:22/M 6:19:59.9
32 519 Debbie Gray 352 55 55 1:43:23.9 12:55/M 33 2:39:00.9 12:14/M 10 1:59:08.8 11:50/M 6:21:33.7
33 529 Sanborn Hodgkins 410 59 27 1:25:54.4 10:44/M 34 2:41:04.3 12:23/M 35 2:15:56.9 13:30/M 6:22:55.7
34 541 Johanna Dennehy 232 51 36 1:32:41.4 11:35/M 23 2:33:53.1 11:50/M 39 2:17:55.1 13:42/M 6:24:29.7
35 547 Holly Harris 377 50 16 1:21:11.7 10:09/M 35 2:41:46.6 12:27/M 43 2:23:27.8 14:15/M 6:26:26.2
36 551 Wendy Sones Leon 841 55 24 1:24:45.6 10:36/M 25 2:35:49.2 11:59/M 46 2:26:18.0 14:32/M 6:26:52.9
37 555 Francesca Stone 858 50 44 1:38:33.9 12:19/M 28 2:36:58.4 12:04/M 29 2:12:15.1 13:08/M 6:27:47.4
38 590 Marcie Whitlow 966 53 2 1:09:22.9 8:40/M 49 2:59:40.5 13:49/M 45 2:25:42.7 14:28/M 6:34:46.2
39 592 Erin Beck 91 51 42 1:36:55.4 12:07/M 38 2:44:17.6 12:38/M 31 2:13:54.8 13:18/M 6:35:07.9
40 595 Gail Pugh 715 52 34 1:30:45.1 11:21/M 40 2:47:19.3 12:52/M 38 2:17:35.6 13:40/M 6:35:40.2
41 600 Shannon Farar-Griefer 282 51 43 1:37:07.6 12:08/M 36 2:42:13.7 12:29/M 37 2:17:02.2 13:36/M 6:36:23.7
42 607 Yvonne Davidson 224 50     73 4:23:10.6 20:15/M 33 2:14:20.3 13:20/M 6:37:31.0
43 614 Cecelia Wolfram 980 59 32 1:28:31.9 11:04/M 44 2:50:38.2 13:08/M 42 2:20:20.0 13:56/M 6:39:30.2
44 623 Renay Fanelli 281 54 46 1:40:03.1 12:30/M 37 2:43:54.9 12:36/M 36 2:16:45.6 13:35/M 6:40:43.7
45 642 Patty Shijo 822 53 51 1:42:32.4 12:49/M 43 2:49:16.2 13:01/M 32 2:14:20.2 13:20/M 6:46:08.9
46 646 Kathy Griest 355 54 23 1:24:40.7 10:35/M 39 2:46:28.0 12:48/M 54 2:35:38.2 15:27/M 6:46:46.9
47 656 Sandy Baker 75 51 50 1:42:12.1 12:47/M 42 2:47:52.9 12:55/M 41 2:19:10.5 13:49/M 6:49:15.7
48 671 Nancy Heard 388 58 40 1:36:29.6 12:04/M 47 2:58:36.7 13:44/M 40 2:18:05.5 13:43/M 6:53:11.9
49 688 Judi Shaffer 817 53 22 1:24:25.1 10:33/M 51 3:02:47.3 14:04/M 51 2:30:36.4 14:57/M 6:57:48.9
50 689 Patti Kozlovsky 476 51 48 1:41:36.1 12:42/M 45 2:52:27.6 13:16/M 44 2:24:49.8 14:23/M 6:58:53.7
51 721 Martha Dent 233 52 59 1:45:12.9 13:09/M 41 2:47:33.9 12:53/M 53 2:34:17.6 15:19/M 7:07:04.4
52 732 Laurie Singer 826 53 38 1:33:48.9 11:44/M 48 2:59:23.9 13:48/M 55 2:35:44.3 15:28/M 7:08:57.2
53 740 Rhonda Ruiz 769 56 64 1:49:14.1 13:39/M 50 3:00:39.5 13:54/M 48 2:27:25.9 14:38/M 7:17:19.7
54 743 Maria Stevens 854 56 56 1:44:26.4 13:03/M 53 3:03:19.0 14:06/M 50 2:30:14.2 14:55/M 7:17:59.7
55 754 Kathleen Hastings 381 57 53 1:42:58.9 12:52/M 55 3:07:32.7 14:26/M 52 2:32:21.5 15:08/M 7:22:53.2
56 761 Sondra Westly 962 54 63 1:48:04.4 13:31/M 56 3:08:40.1 14:31/M 49 2:29:05.8 14:48/M 7:25:50.4
57 765 Laura Arnez 66 50 58 1:45:07.9 13:08/M 59 3:14:35.0 14:58/M 47 2:27:15.9 14:37/M 7:26:58.9
58 773 Mimi Dobrich 241 50 52 1:42:53.9 12:52/M 52 3:03:01.0 14:05/M 61 2:49:06.1 16:48/M 7:35:01.2
59 779 Jennifer Howell 422 52 54 1:42:59.6 12:52/M 54 3:07:32.1 14:26/M 63 2:50:47.8 16:58/M 7:41:19.7
60 785 Lisa Wright 990 51 62 1:48:01.6 13:30/M 58 3:13:41.3 14:54/M 57 2:43:42.8 16:15/M 7:45:25.9
61 787 Diane Lucas 538 54 45 1:39:55.9 12:29/M 61 3:15:53.1 15:04/M 64 2:51:39.0 17:03/M 7:47:28.2
62 789 Leslie Snyder 839 52 60 1:46:23.7 13:18/M 63 3:16:18.2 15:06/M 59 2:46:09.0 16:30/M 7:48:50.9
63 790 Anna Russell 774 58 57 1:44:41.2 13:05/M 68 3:20:38.0 15:26/M 56 2:43:32.7 16:14/M 7:48:51.9
64 793 Paula Aoki 61 57 49 1:42:03.1 12:45/M 60 3:14:43.6 14:59/M 68 2:53:45.1 17:15/M 7:50:31.9
65 802 Georgiana Boewer 117 59 66 1:52:20.1 14:03/M 57 3:13:05.5 14:51/M 60 2:47:11.7 16:36/M 7:52:37.4
66 808 Janet Hayes 385 57 65 1:51:45.4 13:58/M 64 3:17:57.0 15:14/M 58 2:44:54.1 16:23/M 7:54:36.7
67 811 Dawn Aoki 60 56 61 1:47:21.1 13:25/M 66 3:18:07.2 15:14/M 66 2:52:40.7 17:09/M 7:58:09.2
68 818 Ofie Cruz 216 58 70 1:56:35.6 14:34/M 62 3:15:53.6 15:04/M 69 2:54:33.8 17:20/M 8:07:03.2
69 819 Janet Dumonchelle 256 55 71 1:57:37.4 14:42/M 67 3:18:57.3 15:18/M 67 2:53:04.9 17:11/M 8:09:39.7
70 821 Kate Anthony 59 52 67 1:52:39.9 14:05/M 71 3:26:01.9 15:51/M 65 2:52:15.1 17:06/M 8:10:56.9
71 823 Jill Trent 907 52 69 1:55:21.1 14:25/M 70 3:25:58.3 15:51/M 62 2:50:15.4 16:54/M 8:11:34.9
72 835 Reina Schwartz 808 50 72 2:00:57.4 15:07/M 65 3:17:59.6 15:14/M 71 3:03:39.8 18:14/M 8:22:36.9
73 838 Diane Hill 404 57 68 1:54:49.9 14:21/M 69 3:25:00.1 15:46/M 72 3:07:20.3 18:36/M 8:27:10.4
74 849 Terry Rhodes 737 56 73 2:02:42.9 15:20/M 72 3:40:20.4 16:57/M 70 3:00:48.3 17:57/M 8:43:51.7
 
Top

Female 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 505 Barbara Ashe 68 64 1 1:26:32.6 10:49/M 1 2:37:20.5 12:06/M 1 2:13:36.7 13:16/M 6:17:29.9
2 557 Cathy Fitzgerald 298 60 2 1:27:07.6 10:53/M 4 2:46:32.2 12:49/M 2 2:14:14.9 13:20/M 6:27:54.9
3 626 Kathy Downey 247 61 6 1:43:50.6 12:59/M 2 2:38:45.6 12:13/M 3 2:18:41.8 13:46/M 6:41:18.2
4 629 Janet Portman 702 63 4 1:40:38.7 12:35/M 3 2:41:06.8 12:24/M 4 2:19:53.1 13:53/M 6:41:38.7
5 668 Janet Pucci 33 64 7 1:44:50.1 13:06/M 5 2:48:05.2 12:56/M 6 2:20:05.5 13:55/M 6:53:00.9
6 669 Marcia Kreofsky 479 68 5 1:43:35.4 12:57/M 6 2:49:21.2 13:02/M 5 2:20:05.2 13:55/M 6:53:01.9
7 738 Mari Bashor 86 64 8 1:48:54.9 13:37/M 7 2:58:20.7 13:43/M 7 2:27:29.7 14:39/M 7:14:45.4
8 770 Mary Hays 387 64 9 1:53:27.1 14:11/M 8 3:07:31.9 14:25/M 8 2:29:06.8 14:48/M 7:30:05.9
9 824 Nancy Landers 497 61 10 1:57:51.4 14:44/M 9 3:19:33.7 15:21/M 9 2:55:01.2 17:23/M 8:12:26.4
10 836 Gloria Takagishi 30 67 3 1:33:53.2 11:44/M 10 3:45:07.5 17:19/M 10 3:05:08.2 18:23/M 8:24:08.9
 
Top

Female 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 766 Shirley Fee 285 72 1 1:43:37.9 12:57/M 1 2:58:51.4 13:45/M 1 2:46:04.0 16:29/M 7:28:33.4
 
Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Max King 4 33 1 48:04.6 6:01/M 1 1:18:42.5 6:03/M 1 1:02:03.4 6:10/M 3:08:50.6
2 2 Chris Vargo 930 31 2 48:04.9 6:01/M 2 1:20:09.5 6:10/M 3 1:10:29.9 7:00/M 3:18:44.4
3 3 Leor Pantilat 3 28 3 48:09.6 6:01/M 3 1:24:12.5 6:29/M 2 1:09:28.9 6:54/M 3:21:51.1
 
Top

Male 1 to 17

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 397 Tommy Irons 431 17 1 1:24:42.1 10:35/M 1 2:26:32.9 11:16/M 1 2:04:48.0 12:24/M 5:56:03.2
 
Top

Male 18 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Leor Pantilat 3 28 1 48:09.6 6:01/M 1 1:24:12.5 6:29/M 1 1:09:28.9 6:54/M 3:21:51.1
2 11 Juan De Oliva 225 29 2 53:34.9 6:42/M 2 1:37:03.9 7:28/M 2 1:22:16.8 8:10/M 3:52:55.7
3 20 Ruben Espinoza 276 27 5 59:15.4 7:24/M 3 1:41:07.9 7:47/M 3 1:24:05.6 8:21/M 4:04:28.9
4 26 Ranbir Lally 493 27 6 1:00:15.4 7:32/M 6 1:42:57.6 7:55/M 4 1:24:57.5 8:26/M 4:08:10.6
5 28 Stephen Wassather 953 22 3 54:32.4 6:49/M 4 1:41:10.7 7:47/M 6 1:32:56.2 9:14/M 4:08:39.4
6 41 Peter Birney 111 28     27 2:41:40.2 12:26/M 8 1:37:23.9 9:40/M 4:19:04.2
7 43 Lucas Tamagna Darr 881 27 8 1:01:13.4 7:39/M 7 1:47:05.9 8:14/M 5 1:31:05.1 9:03/M 4:19:24.4
8 72 Taylor Valentino 924 27 11 1:05:02.1 8:08/M 9 1:51:33.3 8:35/M 9 1:37:39.6 9:42/M 4:34:15.2
9 76 Jordan Carr 168 28 9 1:01:48.9 7:44/M 8 1:50:51.2 8:32/M 12 1:42:57.0 10:13/M 4:35:37.2
10 80 Paul Broyer 142 27 10 1:04:38.4 8:05/M 10 1:53:33.8 8:44/M 10 1:37:54.2 9:43/M 4:36:06.4
11 86 Brooks Rahmer 721 27 12 1:05:42.6 8:13/M 11 1:56:31.8 8:58/M 7 1:36:28.1 9:35/M 4:38:42.7
12 95 Todd Boese 116 29         35 4:42:18.4 28:02/M 4:42:18.4
13 98 Timothy Mallen 557 29 4 56:17.9 7:02/M 5 1:42:06.0 7:51/M 26 2:04:45.4 12:23/M 4:43:09.4
14 133 Raleigh Coppin 198 28 13 1:07:44.1 8:28/M 12 1:59:20.9 9:11/M 14 1:46:03.5 10:32/M 4:53:08.7
15 142 Noah Suttmann 871 26 18 1:16:09.4 9:31/M 13 2:01:00.0 9:18/M 11 1:38:45.7 9:48/M 4:55:55.2
16 173 William Bacon 73 26 14 1:07:58.1 8:30/M 14 2:03:32.0 9:30/M 18 1:52:45.7 11:12/M 5:04:15.9
17 190 Kristoffer Mack 547 19 7 1:00:15.9 7:32/M 15 2:06:13.0 9:43/M 24 2:02:36.2 12:10/M 5:09:05.2
18 205 Nicholas Banaszak 79 26 19 1:18:44.9 9:51/M 17 2:10:41.6 10:03/M 13 1:43:50.3 10:19/M 5:13:16.9
19 212 Jonathan Lui 540 29 15 1:12:22.3 9:03/M 16 2:10:28.3 10:02/M 17 1:52:31.7 11:10/M 5:15:22.4
20 342 Austin Twietmeyer 916 18 16 1:15:26.1 9:26/M 26 2:32:22.2 11:43/M 19 1:57:58.2 11:43/M 5:45:46.7
21 345 Sunaad Nataraju 630 27 22 1:20:16.4 10:02/M 21 2:23:53.1 11:04/M 21 2:02:08.5 12:08/M 5:46:18.2
22 349 Michael Tooker 903 28 26 1:25:48.9 10:44/M 18 2:19:02.3 10:42/M 22 2:02:09.1 12:08/M 5:47:00.4
23 357 Jason Buckman 146 29 30 1:37:51.4 12:14/M 23 2:25:50.2 11:13/M 15 1:46:13.7 10:33/M 5:49:55.4
24 362 Anthony Holly 412 29 21 1:20:03.1 10:00/M 25 2:30:43.3 11:36/M 20 2:00:15.4 11:56/M 5:51:01.9
25 363 Spencer Buteyn 155 22 17 1:15:38.4 9:27/M 20 2:22:52.5 10:59/M 27 2:12:34.2 13:10/M 5:51:05.2
26 364 Graham Cox 207 25 20 1:19:32.1 9:57/M 24 2:26:57.7 11:18/M 25 2:04:37.5 12:23/M 5:51:07.4
27 407 Michael Stockinger 856 29 23 1:22:22.4 10:18/M 19 2:22:45.3 10:59/M 28 2:13:49.9 13:17/M 5:58:57.7
28 453 Cheng Lam 494 28 32 1:51:25.9 13:56/M 22 2:24:24.5 11:06/M 16 1:50:38.9 10:59/M 6:06:29.4
29 574 Taylor Edwards 261 27 24 1:24:39.9 10:35/M 29 2:43:27.1 12:34/M 31 2:24:33.1 14:21/M 6:32:40.2
30 596 Daniel Norris 646 29 31 1:50:32.9 13:49/M 28 2:42:45.3 12:31/M 23 2:02:32.9 12:10/M 6:35:51.2
31 616 Achal Kathuria 455 28 27 1:28:32.9 11:04/M 32 2:51:31.4 13:12/M 29 2:19:41.3 13:52/M 6:39:45.7
32 665 Daniel Atencio 69 24 25 1:25:17.1 10:40/M 33 3:03:55.4 14:09/M 30 2:22:53.1 14:11/M 6:52:05.7
33 684 Ben Thacker 889 26 29 1:36:16.1 12:02/M 30 2:45:26.6 12:44/M 32 2:34:53.6 15:23/M 6:56:36.4
34 710 Aaron Spinogatti 845 29 28 1:30:11.2 11:16/M 31 2:47:10.6 12:52/M 34 2:46:13.3 16:30/M 7:03:35.2
35 839 Kaleb Pratchard 707 25 33 1:52:23.4 14:03/M 34 3:50:30.4 17:44/M 33 2:44:50.1 16:22/M 8:27:43.9
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Max King 4 33 1 48:04.6 6:01/M 1 1:18:42.5 6:03/M 1 1:02:03.4 6:10/M 3:08:50.6
2 2 Chris Vargo 930 31 2 48:04.9 6:01/M 2 1:20:09.5 6:10/M 2 1:10:29.9 7:00/M 3:18:44.4
3 4 Galen Burrell 12 33 3 48:41.6 6:05/M 3 1:25:28.2 6:34/M 4 1:11:51.2 7:08/M 3:26:01.1
4 5 Chris Ekman 264 35 4 53:01.9 6:38/M 4 1:29:05.0 6:51/M 3 1:11:24.4 7:05/M 3:33:31.4
5 8 Brett Rivers 25 31 5 53:04.4 6:38/M 5 1:32:24.9 7:06/M 5 1:18:12.5 7:46/M 3:43:41.9
6 12 Jonathan Gunderson 363 35 8 55:36.9 6:57/M 7 1:38:05.1 7:33/M 7 1:23:18.1 8:16/M 3:57:00.1
7 14 Karl Schnaitter 804 30 11 56:19.4 7:02/M 8 1:38:07.6 7:33/M 6 1:22:44.3 8:13/M 3:57:11.4
8 21 Matthew McKurtis 585 32 7 55:06.6 6:53/M 9 1:38:44.3 7:36/M 18 1:31:44.4 9:07/M 4:05:35.4
9 25 Chad Worthen 987 39 6 54:11.1 6:46/M 6 1:37:15.2 7:29/M 25 1:36:39.2 9:36/M 4:08:05.7
10 27 Jady Palko 669 39 13 57:53.1 7:14/M 13 1:43:03.3 7:56/M 9 1:27:31.4 8:41/M 4:08:27.9
11 31 Tony Marshall 563 35 15 59:41.1 7:28/M 12 1:42:41.4 7:54/M 12 1:29:13.0 8:52/M 4:11:35.7
12 32 Adam Barstad 85 36 10 56:09.1 7:01/M 11 1:42:06.0 7:51/M 22 1:33:34.9 9:17/M 4:11:50.1
13 36 Luke Garten 24 30 9 55:51.9 6:59/M 10 1:39:37.4 7:40/M 36 1:41:22.5 10:04/M 4:16:51.9
14 38 Jason Reed 731 34 16 1:00:14.1 7:32/M 16 1:46:33.6 8:12/M 15 1:31:18.6 9:04/M 4:18:06.4
15 39 Kevin Swisher 876 39     127 2:46:54.8 12:50/M 16 1:31:23.8 9:04/M 4:18:18.6
16 42 Tyson Sacco 781 39 12 56:48.4 7:06/M 15 1:44:51.2 8:04/M 27 1:37:24.4 9:40/M 4:19:04.2
17 44 Doug Howard 421 32 27 1:04:47.6 8:06/M 14 1:43:21.1 7:57/M 17 1:31:40.9 9:06/M 4:19:49.7
18 47 Bill Clements 534 34 23 1:03:20.4 7:55/M 17 1:48:47.7 8:22/M 13 1:29:47.8 8:55/M 4:21:55.9
19 48 Sean Hoover 414 30 37 1:06:58.4 8:22/M 20 1:50:54.7 8:32/M 8 1:24:49.7 8:25/M 4:22:42.9
20 50 Richard Snipes 837 37 21 1:02:45.4 7:51/M 21 1:51:18.9 8:34/M 11 1:29:11.8 8:51/M 4:23:16.1
21 56 Ryan Pintar 693 32     129 2:52:22.6 13:16/M 24 1:35:21.4 9:28/M 4:27:44.1
22 60 Andrew Jeffery 437 33 19 1:01:16.6 7:40/M 18 1:49:09.0 8:24/M 32 1:38:45.0 9:48/M 4:29:10.7
23 64 Kenley Gaffke 319 34 31 1:05:34.9 8:12/M 22 1:52:28.9 8:39/M 23 1:33:36.1 9:18/M 4:31:39.9
24 69 Gregory Pace 666 34 17 1:00:38.1 7:35/M 27 1:54:17.9 8:47/M 30 1:38:39.8 9:48/M 4:33:35.9
25 71 David Sanderson 789 36 46 1:10:16.9 8:47/M 30 1:54:57.0 8:51/M 10 1:28:54.9 8:50/M 4:34:08.9
26 77 Dennis Mui 617 34 25 1:04:08.9 8:01/M 37 1:58:29.3 9:07/M 20 1:33:00.7 9:14/M 4:35:38.9
27 78 Tan Nguyen 642 33 34 1:05:47.6 8:13/M 33 1:56:37.3 8:58/M 21 1:33:22.2 9:16/M 4:35:47.2
28 82 Jamie Dreher 250 38 33 1:05:45.6 8:13/M 23 1:52:50.2 8:41/M 29 1:38:21.9 9:46/M 4:36:57.9
29 83 Ben Strahan 859 30 44 1:09:39.4 8:42/M 32 1:56:06.8 8:56/M 19 1:32:21.9 9:10/M 4:38:08.2
30 85 Galen Farris 283 30 18 1:01:06.9 7:38/M 29 1:54:49.4 8:50/M 41 1:42:42.3 10:12/M 4:38:38.7
31 90 Paul McDonald 578 32 62 1:14:07.9 9:16/M 31 1:55:46.7 8:54/M 14 1:29:58.5 8:56/M 4:39:53.2
32 105 Trevor Nelson 639 32     112 2:36:51.9 12:04/M 103 2:08:11.2 12:44/M 4:45:03.2
33 109 Eddie Sahyoun 786 36 20 1:02:34.6 7:49/M 35 1:57:31.8 9:02/M 51 1:46:50.9 10:37/M 4:46:57.4
34 114 Christopher Errecart 275 37     137 3:03:55.3 14:09/M 44 1:43:45.3 10:18/M 4:47:40.7
35 117 Justin Neems 633 31 70 1:15:59.1 9:30/M 19 1:50:21.5 8:29/M 38 1:41:31.8 10:05/M 4:47:52.6
36 118 Chris Talley 880 37 22 1:03:04.1 7:53/M 24 1:52:54.0 8:41/M 65 1:52:09.5 11:08/M 4:48:07.7
37 120 Kent Ryhorchuk 780 38 35 1:06:12.9 8:17/M 28 1:54:28.0 8:48/M 55 1:48:34.7 10:47/M 4:49:15.7
38 122 Glen Haydon 384 36 47 1:10:23.1 8:48/M 40 2:01:14.0 9:20/M 31 1:38:44.6 9:48/M 4:50:21.9
39 125 Mark Johnson 443 36 48 1:10:23.4 8:48/M 41 2:01:20.9 9:20/M 33 1:39:17.5 9:52/M 4:51:01.9
40 131 Joel Goldthwaite 340 31 43 1:08:31.1 8:34/M 42 2:01:39.8 9:21/M 40 1:42:26.9 10:10/M 4:52:37.9
41 135 Mark McBride 569 34 32 1:05:39.6 8:12/M 36 1:57:51.0 9:04/M 61 1:50:09.2 10:56/M 4:53:39.9
42 139 Tony Giglini 330 36 26 1:04:12.1 8:02/M 34 1:57:08.1 9:01/M 69 1:53:12.0 11:14/M 4:54:32.4
43 143 Felipe Aldunate 45 31 61 1:14:00.4 9:15/M 49 2:05:15.8 9:38/M 26 1:37:07.7 9:39/M 4:56:23.9
44 144 Justin Weisenberger 960 36 28 1:04:48.9 8:06/M 43 2:01:53.0 9:23/M 59 1:49:51.4 10:55/M 4:56:33.4
45 147 Jonathan Bretan 1002 30 14 59:26.6 7:26/M 26 1:53:45.5 8:45/M 97 2:04:00.5 12:19/M 4:57:12.7
46 146 Jonathan Brayton 133 30 51 1:11:27.4 8:56/M 45 2:02:40.6 9:26/M 42 1:43:04.6 10:14/M 4:57:12.7
47 153 Ryan Rivera 744 37 55 1:12:48.6 9:06/M 47 2:04:37.4 9:35/M 35 1:40:52.5 10:01/M 4:58:18.7
48 154 Kevin Clifford 192 39 24 1:03:45.9 7:58/M 25 1:53:07.4 8:42/M 91 2:01:30.0 12:04/M 4:58:23.4
49 155 Jon De St Paer 226 39 45 1:09:49.1 8:44/M 54 2:07:04.9 9:46/M 39 1:41:42.1 10:06/M 4:58:36.2
50 159 Henri Okinishi 657 35 39 1:08:03.9 8:30/M 44 2:02:32.2 9:26/M 56 1:49:15.0 10:51/M 4:59:51.2
51 160 Jamey Nye 651 39 29 1:04:59.4 8:07/M 39 2:00:20.0 9:15/M 74 1:54:43.7 11:24/M 5:00:03.2
52 164 West Bourgault 125 36 56 1:13:36.4 9:12/M 46 2:02:55.5 9:27/M 45 1:44:17.4 10:21/M 5:00:49.4
53 165 Christopher Waters 954 33 49 1:10:55.1 8:52/M 48 2:04:52.2 9:36/M 46 1:45:14.7 10:27/M 5:01:02.2
54 172 Josh Raffaelli 720 32 60 1:13:57.4 9:15/M 61 2:09:10.1 9:56/M 34 1:40:25.1 9:58/M 5:03:32.7
55 177 Michael Henson 394 38 77 1:17:55.4 9:44/M 50 2:05:24.4 9:39/M 37 1:41:26.3 10:04/M 5:04:46.2
56 178 Mario Diego 238 39 36 1:06:37.6 8:20/M 38 1:59:08.7 9:10/M 86 1:59:17.5 11:51/M 5:05:03.9
57 180 Peter Rahmer 722 31 42 1:08:21.1 8:33/M 55 2:07:08.6 9:47/M 60 1:50:08.6 10:56/M 5:05:38.4
58 188 Jorge Medina 593 38 69 1:15:58.4 9:30/M 51 2:06:08.6 9:42/M 50 1:46:26.6 10:34/M 5:08:33.7
59 189 Michael Jaschob 435 33 40 1:08:09.4 8:31/M 56 2:07:31.7 9:49/M 70 1:53:15.7 11:15/M 5:08:56.9
60 195 Richard Blink 114 38 53 1:11:36.4 8:57/M 67 2:11:57.5 10:09/M 52 1:47:00.6 10:38/M 5:10:34.7
61 196 Jeff Giumarra 335 37 78 1:17:59.7 9:45/M 62 2:09:50.1 9:59/M 43 1:43:17.0 10:15/M 5:11:06.9
62 207 Adam Gothelf 344 33 64 1:14:47.4 9:21/M 57 2:07:35.5 9:49/M 64 1:51:56.7 11:07/M 5:14:19.7
63 211 John McKune 584 37 68 1:15:55.9 9:29/M 52 2:06:31.5 9:44/M 67 1:52:52.7 11:12/M 5:15:20.2
64 215 Ej Tavells 886 39 82 1:18:48.7 9:51/M 69 2:12:00.1 10:09/M 47 1:45:18.3 10:27/M 5:16:07.2
65 216 Greg Phister 689 36 81 1:18:46.4 9:51/M 68 2:11:57.5 10:09/M 48 1:45:23.1 10:28/M 5:16:07.2
66 219 Mariano Pontillas 699 39 83 1:19:01.1 9:53/M 70 2:12:13.8 10:10/M 49 1:45:49.4 10:30/M 5:17:04.4
67 223 Jesse Jimenez 439 39 30 1:05:00.6 8:08/M 60 2:08:17.5 9:52/M 98 2:04:50.9 12:24/M 5:18:09.2
68 225 Christopher Sheehy 821 32 50 1:10:58.4 8:52/M 76 2:14:47.0 10:22/M 68 1:52:57.9 11:13/M 5:18:43.4
69 228 Shane Utke 922 39 86 1:19:15.1 9:54/M 63 2:10:17.9 10:01/M 62 1:50:29.7 10:58/M 5:20:02.9
70 231 Kevin Skiles 828 38 52 1:11:29.4 8:56/M 58 2:07:57.2 9:51/M 90 2:01:20.5 12:03/M 5:20:47.2
71 232 Alex Lemon 512 39 59 1:13:54.6 9:14/M 59 2:08:06.5 9:51/M 85 1:58:54.4 11:48/M 5:20:55.7
72 242 Keith Bauer 87 34 67 1:15:48.1 9:29/M 77 2:15:20.1 10:25/M 66 1:52:40.6 11:11/M 5:23:48.9
73 244 Randy Van Dusen 926 37 63 1:14:45.2 9:21/M 71 2:12:26.5 10:11/M 78 1:56:43.7 11:35/M 5:23:55.4
74 247 Shavinder Singh 827 35 103 1:25:54.4 10:44/M 66 2:11:09.5 10:05/M 53 1:47:40.4 10:42/M 5:24:44.4
75 249 Drew Clader 189 38 87 1:21:04.4 10:08/M 80 2:16:10.8 10:28/M 54 1:48:27.2 10:46/M 5:25:42.4
76 251 Richard Price 712 34 104 1:26:03.4 10:45/M 64 2:10:23.9 10:02/M 57 1:49:43.5 10:54/M 5:26:10.9
77 253 Matthew Dudderar 1003 32 89 1:21:34.2 10:12/M 53 2:06:39.1 9:45/M 83 1:58:17.8 11:45/M 5:26:31.2
78 257 Patrick Delaney 228 38 101 1:25:04.1 10:38/M 92 2:24:47.4 11:08/M 28 1:37:31.0 9:41/M 5:27:22.7
79 258 Panya Somnhot 840 31 57 1:13:43.1 9:13/M 81 2:17:32.6 10:35/M 79 1:56:44.8 11:36/M 5:28:00.7
80 265 Steve Inderkum 430 38 79 1:18:13.6 9:47/M 72 2:12:37.5 10:12/M 84 1:58:26.0 11:46/M 5:29:17.3
81 269 Lance Roberts 746 37 100 1:24:32.4 10:34/M 79 2:15:59.2 10:28/M 58 1:49:46.5 10:54/M 5:30:18.2
82 271 Aaron Miller 604 39 72 1:17:02.6 9:38/M 65 2:10:45.7 10:03/M 94 2:02:39.2 12:11/M 5:30:27.7
83 273 Micah Nash 628 33 58 1:13:53.9 9:14/M 89 2:23:25.4 11:02/M 71 1:53:29.0 11:16/M 5:30:48.4
84 275 Jeremy Mailen 554 37 71 1:16:34.6 9:34/M 73 2:12:52.8 10:13/M 92 2:02:00.9 12:07/M 5:31:28.4
85 282 David Bennett 102 37 76 1:17:23.6 9:40/M 78 2:15:56.9 10:27/M 87 1:59:39.1 11:53/M 5:32:59.7
86 283 Scott MacIntyre 546 36         143 5:32:59.7 33:04/M 5:32:59.7
87 284 Starchy Grant 351 33         144 5:33:11.6 33:05/M 5:33:11.6
88 296 Joey Montoya 609 34 109 1:27:27.1 10:56/M 74 2:13:17.4 10:15/M 75 1:54:45.2 11:24/M 5:35:29.9
89 309 Darrin Rice 738 37 54 1:12:21.2 9:03/M 91 2:24:24.0 11:06/M 89 2:01:05.7 12:01/M 5:37:50.9
90 310 Brian Medley 594 38 110 1:28:07.6 11:01/M 75 2:14:03.8 10:19/M 76 1:55:49.9 11:30/M 5:38:01.4
91 318 Antonio Gonzalez 341 35 93 1:22:57.6 10:22/M 83 2:18:28.1 10:39/M 81 1:57:39.9 11:41/M 5:39:05.7
92 321 Ryan Riemer 740 32 85 1:19:14.4 9:54/M 100 2:29:38.3 11:31/M 63 1:51:16.6 11:03/M 5:40:09.4
93 328 Bill Carr 167 39 80 1:18:43.1 9:50/M 93 2:25:16.4 11:10/M 82 1:58:03.5 11:43/M 5:42:03.2
94 336 Jacob Twomey 917 31 97 1:23:28.6 10:26/M 85 2:20:26.4 10:48/M 88 1:59:59.1 11:55/M 5:43:54.2
95 344 Nelson Medeiros 592 38 41 1:08:13.4 8:32/M 96 2:28:05.7 11:23/M 105 2:09:55.4 12:54/M 5:46:14.7
96 354 Paul Grimes 356 38 102 1:25:50.4 10:44/M 84 2:19:00.4 10:42/M 96 2:03:43.7 12:17/M 5:48:34.7
97 368 Brian Wade 942 39 75 1:17:10.6 9:39/M 90 2:24:04.1 11:05/M 106 2:10:18.8 12:56/M 5:51:33.7
98 373 Josam Mulinyawe 619 35 84 1:19:13.9 9:54/M 98 2:28:17.5 11:24/M 99 2:04:55.2 12:24/M 5:52:26.7
99 377 Nathan Gaddy 318 37 91 1:22:45.9 10:21/M 88 2:22:24.9 10:57/M 102 2:07:52.1 12:42/M 5:53:02.9
100 378 Dusty Robinson 748 37 92 1:22:46.1 10:21/M 86 2:20:55.4 10:50/M 104 2:09:21.5 12:51/M 5:53:03.2
101 382 Kevin Otoole 662 33 108 1:27:06.4 10:53/M 104 2:32:18.3 11:43/M 72 1:54:09.1 11:20/M 5:53:33.9
102 386 Chad Wilson 971 38 112 1:29:18.1 11:10/M 87 2:22:07.7 10:56/M 95 2:02:43.7 12:11/M 5:54:09.7
103 387 Myles Smythe 835 33 38 1:07:26.4 8:26/M 107 2:35:15.3 11:57/M 108 2:11:32.1 13:04/M 5:54:13.9
104 400 Scott Yates 991 37 90 1:22:06.2 10:16/M 82 2:17:59.9 10:37/M 114 2:16:24.7 13:33/M 5:56:30.9
105 416 Sean O'Dwyer 655 36 126 1:38:52.7 12:22/M 95 2:25:35.7 11:12/M 77 1:56:33.3 11:34/M 6:01:01.7
106 418 Will Childress 184 31 106 1:26:16.9 10:47/M 99 2:29:10.6 11:28/M 100 2:05:37.1 12:28/M 6:01:04.7
107 442 Jeremy Wren 988 37 125 1:38:18.9 12:17/M 102 2:31:41.3 11:40/M 73 1:54:35.1 11:23/M 6:04:35.4
108 450 Aaron Steele 849 36 122 1:34:21.4 11:48/M 106 2:34:46.3 11:54/M 80 1:56:54.8 11:37/M 6:06:02.7
109 461 Cory Schmelzer 799 38 66 1:15:22.9 9:25/M 110 2:35:50.8 11:59/M 115 2:17:16.9 13:38/M 6:08:30.7
110 471 Jarrett Tong 902 31 74 1:17:07.1 9:38/M 105 2:33:51.6 11:50/M 119 2:20:11.0 13:55/M 6:11:09.9
111 476 John Prettyman 711 34 94 1:23:10.9 10:24/M 109 2:35:31.3 11:58/M 111 2:13:50.8 13:17/M 6:12:33.2
112 480 Lance Fischer 297 37 115 1:30:10.7 11:16/M 120 2:40:34.4 12:21/M 93 2:02:18.5 12:09/M 6:13:03.7
113 483 Jake Hooker 413 35 88 1:21:34.2 10:12/M 103 2:32:03.6 11:42/M 120 2:20:18.8 13:56/M 6:13:56.7
114 487 Jonathan Fales 279 39 124 1:38:08.9 12:16/M 94 2:25:25.9 11:11/M 107 2:10:57.5 13:00/M 6:14:32.4
115 492 Danny Snell 836 38 98 1:24:01.9 10:30/M 113 2:37:37.1 12:07/M 110 2:13:30.8 13:15/M 6:15:09.9
116 494 Bryce Rhodes 735 36 121 1:33:40.4 11:43/M 108 2:35:19.7 11:57/M 101 2:06:31.7 12:34/M 6:15:31.9
117 496 John Gieng 329 33 119 1:31:58.6 11:30/M 97 2:28:09.4 11:24/M 113 2:15:44.0 13:29/M 6:15:52.2
118 510 Jesse Allread 49 34 73 1:17:02.9 9:38/M 111 2:36:26.8 12:02/M 125 2:25:31.9 14:27/M 6:19:01.7
119 525 Aaron Speed 844 34 113 1:29:21.4 11:10/M 119 2:40:27.9 12:21/M 109 2:12:22.1 13:09/M 6:22:11.4
120 539 Matt Spooner 846 33 116 1:30:17.6 11:17/M 101 2:30:44.9 11:36/M 123 2:23:22.2 14:14/M 6:24:24.9
121 565 Jon Olson 658 35 99 1:24:02.4 10:30/M 114 2:37:38.1 12:08/M 129 2:28:05.8 14:42/M 6:29:46.4
122 569 Rt Kaufman 456 39 65 1:15:22.6 9:25/M 130 2:53:53.3 13:23/M 121 2:22:00.1 14:06/M 6:31:16.2
123 570 Kevin Patja 675 37 117 1:30:19.4 11:17/M 115 2:38:49.4 12:13/M 122 2:23:00.0 14:12/M 6:32:08.9
124 573 Jason Burks 150 39 96 1:23:19.1 10:25/M 121 2:44:05.2 12:37/M 124 2:24:57.0 14:24/M 6:32:21.4
125 575 Stanley Ho 408 30 114 1:30:02.9 11:15/M 124 2:45:13.2 12:43/M 117 2:17:38.5 13:40/M 6:32:54.7
126 591 Brian Ladrillono 491 37 129 1:41:03.4 12:38/M 116 2:39:23.6 12:16/M 112 2:14:39.5 13:22/M 6:35:06.7
127 602 Aaron Broadway 137 30 107 1:26:20.4 10:48/M 118 2:39:42.3 12:17/M 130 2:30:32.9 14:57/M 6:36:35.7
128 620 Peter Muir 618 36 111 1:28:08.1 11:01/M 122 2:44:29.9 12:39/M 127 2:27:39.2 14:40/M 6:40:17.4
129 634 Douglas Straight 860 34 128 1:40:58.1 12:37/M 125 2:45:47.6 12:45/M 116 2:17:24.3 13:39/M 6:44:10.2
130 645 Chris Conwell 196 36 130 1:43:09.1 12:54/M 123 2:44:34.0 12:40/M 118 2:18:57.7 13:48/M 6:46:40.9
131 651 Ben Pryor 714 37 127 1:40:14.4 12:32/M 117 2:39:42.3 12:17/M 128 2:27:58.1 14:42/M 6:47:54.9
132 652 Donald Butcher 153 33 95 1:23:13.2 10:24/M 126 2:46:07.3 12:47/M 136 2:38:52.9 15:47/M 6:48:13.4
133 654 James Hamlin 376 30 105 1:26:16.1 10:47/M 128 2:48:28.2 12:58/M 133 2:33:50.2 15:17/M 6:48:34.7
134 690 Joel Reagan 728 38 118 1:30:48.6 11:21/M 131 2:54:01.1 13:23/M 134 2:34:10.8 15:19/M 6:59:00.7
135 692 Anthony Ten Broeck 888 39 123 1:37:01.6 12:08/M 133 2:55:58.6 13:32/M 126 2:26:18.0 14:32/M 6:59:18.4
136 731 Benjamin Fiandaca 292 36 120 1:33:31.9 11:41/M 136 2:59:37.5 13:49/M 135 2:35:27.9 15:26/M 7:08:37.4
137 736 Bennett Bakke 76 30 132 1:44:35.9 13:04/M 134 2:56:34.0 13:35/M 132 2:32:38.9 15:09/M 7:13:48.9
138 747 John Pallett 670 38 137 1:51:38.6 13:57/M 132 2:55:46.0 13:31/M 131 2:32:03.4 15:06/M 7:19:28.2
139 756 Jonas Carson 171 39 133 1:44:45.1 13:06/M 135 2:58:30.5 13:44/M 138 2:41:28.7 16:02/M 7:24:44.4
140 786 Greg Halstead 371 38 131 1:43:31.6 12:56/M 139 3:15:28.5 15:02/M 139 2:48:18.1 16:43/M 7:47:18.4
141 806 James Hunnicutt 425 31 134 1:45:08.4 13:09/M 141 3:27:13.4 15:56/M 137 2:41:28.1 16:02/M 7:53:49.9
142 812 Jeffrey Rowe 765 39 136 1:48:06.9 13:31/M 138 3:09:28.0 14:34/M 142 3:03:08.7 18:11/M 8:00:43.7
143 814 Stephen Sorrow 842 37 135 1:45:59.6 13:15/M 140 3:22:46.9 15:36/M 140 2:54:38.8 17:21/M 8:03:25.4
144 845 Chakravarthy Gulipalli 362 38 138 2:02:26.4 15:18/M 142 3:34:02.1 16:28/M 141 3:01:59.4 18:04/M 8:38:27.9
 
Top

Male 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Gary Gellin 2 44 1 50:59.4 6:22/M 1 1:31:01.4 7:00/M 2 1:14:51.8 7:26/M 3:36:52.6
2 7 Rod Bien 5 40 2 51:55.4 6:29/M 2 1:31:11.6 7:01/M 1 1:14:14.1 7:22/M 3:37:21.1
3 9 Jean Pommier 20 49 4 55:51.4 6:59/M 3 1:36:25.5 7:25/M 5 1:18:13.7 7:46/M 3:50:30.6
4 10 Aaron Summerhays 870 41 6 57:11.1 7:09/M 4 1:37:35.4 7:30/M 4 1:17:45.2 7:43/M 3:52:31.9
5 13 Hozumi Nakai 625 40 8 59:15.1 7:24/M 8 1:41:11.1 7:47/M 3 1:16:40.0 7:37/M 3:57:06.4
6 15 Joe Van De Water 8 45         164 3:57:17.7 23:34/M 3:57:17.7
7 16 Edward Randolph 724 43 3 55:38.6 6:57/M 5 1:37:54.5 7:32/M 7 1:23:51.0 8:20/M 3:57:24.2
8 17 Ian Little 524 45 7 58:14.9 7:17/M 6 1:39:02.9 7:37/M 6 1:21:51.0 8:08/M 3:59:08.9
9 18 Gerell Elliott 266 42 5 55:52.6 6:59/M 7 1:39:45.8 7:40/M 11 1:25:40.7 8:30/M 4:01:19.2
10 29 Ross McMahan 586 43 12 1:00:34.6 7:34/M 10 1:45:59.5 8:09/M 9 1:24:17.6 8:22/M 4:10:51.9
11 30 Robert Scott 812 42 17 1:01:45.6 7:43/M 9 1:45:11.3 8:05/M 10 1:24:29.6 8:23/M 4:11:26.6
12 33 Andy Szeto 877 40 16 1:01:43.4 7:43/M 12 1:47:43.3 8:17/M 8 1:23:51.9 8:20/M 4:13:18.7
13 34 Kenny Brown 22 43     134 2:43:23.8 12:34/M 14 1:30:06.8 8:57/M 4:13:30.6
14 45 Michael Savelli 794 44 26 1:04:17.9 8:02/M 13 1:47:51.5 8:18/M 13 1:28:36.0 8:48/M 4:20:45.4
15 46 Matt Enright 273 46 19 1:02:29.2 7:49/M 14 1:47:57.7 8:18/M 15 1:31:08.2 9:03/M 4:21:35.2
16 51 Eduardo Vazquez 932 40 24 1:03:50.1 7:59/M 19 1:52:10.5 8:38/M 12 1:27:42.9 8:43/M 4:23:43.6
17 57 Brian Purcell 716 41 11 1:00:14.2 7:32/M 15 1:49:05.4 8:23/M 29 1:38:50.6 9:49/M 4:28:10.2
18 59 Paul Sweeney 874 47 10 1:00:10.1 7:31/M 30 1:56:02.9 8:56/M 16 1:32:48.5 9:13/M 4:29:01.7
19 61 Greg Bricca 135 43 15 1:01:07.9 7:38/M 20 1:53:24.3 8:43/M 19 1:35:13.9 9:27/M 4:29:46.1
20 63 Eric Toschi 905 44 9 59:32.9 7:27/M 11 1:47:33.7 8:16/M 44 1:43:55.0 10:19/M 4:31:01.7
21 65 Eddie Schmidt 803 49 36 1:06:42.9 8:20/M 16 1:51:19.5 8:34/M 17 1:33:49.6 9:19/M 4:31:52.2
22 67 Steve Crane 209 45 21 1:02:41.1 7:50/M 18 1:51:42.8 8:36/M 27 1:38:47.9 9:49/M 4:33:11.9
23 68 Ray Sanchez 788 46 13 1:00:38.2 7:35/M 26 1:54:53.1 8:50/M 23 1:37:48.6 9:43/M 4:33:19.9
24 74 John Blue 115 49 18 1:02:09.6 7:46/M 17 1:51:26.8 8:34/M 38 1:41:41.4 10:06/M 4:35:17.9
25 84 Mike Maddox 550 47 25 1:04:16.1 8:02/M 31 1:56:04.7 8:56/M 25 1:37:52.9 9:43/M 4:38:13.9
26 88 Scott Hanson 1000 46 42 1:08:21.6 8:33/M 27 1:55:31.0 8:53/M 20 1:35:42.2 9:30/M 4:39:34.9
27 91 Gary Wang 948 45 31 1:05:58.6 8:15/M 24 1:54:12.8 8:47/M 33 1:40:34.8 9:59/M 4:40:46.4
28 92 Brent Konvalin 471 42 22 1:02:41.9 7:50/M 23 1:54:09.5 8:47/M 45 1:44:10.1 10:21/M 4:41:01.7
29 93 Tim Corliss 200 41 37 1:06:52.4 8:22/M 35 1:59:02.0 9:09/M 18 1:35:13.7 9:27/M 4:41:08.2
30 97 Chris Jones 448 41 29 1:05:16.1 8:10/M 32 1:57:22.6 9:02/M 32 1:40:17.5 9:58/M 4:42:56.4
31 99 John Nichols 643 48 23 1:03:07.9 7:53/M 25 1:54:17.8 8:47/M 50 1:46:02.1 10:32/M 4:43:27.9
32 103 Matt Deibler 227 41 38 1:06:53.1 8:22/M 39 2:00:20.5 9:15/M 21 1:36:49.9 9:37/M 4:44:03.7
33 106 J Russell Gill III 332 49 27 1:04:25.4 8:03/M     163 3:41:03.7 21:57/M 4:45:29.2
34 107 Chris Louie 533 43 43 1:08:27.6 8:33/M 28 1:55:36.3 8:54/M 40 1:42:10.4 10:09/M 4:46:14.4
35 108 Patrick McCloskey 575 45 20 1:02:39.4 7:50/M 33 1:57:39.3 9:03/M 52 1:46:10.1 10:33/M 4:46:28.9
36 110 Roger Lackey 490 42 33 1:06:37.9 8:20/M 29 1:55:43.4 8:54/M 48 1:44:39.2 10:24/M 4:47:00.7
37 115 Jesus Reynoso 734 47 48 1:10:03.6 8:45/M 37 1:59:47.0 9:13/M 26 1:37:55.6 9:43/M 4:47:46.4
38 116 Thomas Heinzel 390 44 32 1:06:05.9 8:16/M 34 1:58:03.2 9:05/M 43 1:43:42.7 10:18/M 4:47:51.9
39 124 Russell Goold 342 41 67 1:15:50.9 9:29/M 22 1:54:09.5 8:47/M 34 1:40:49.9 10:01/M 4:50:50.4
40 126 Tim Roush 764 46 30 1:05:22.4 8:10/M 41 2:01:54.5 9:23/M 46 1:44:10.2 10:21/M 4:51:27.2
41 128 Darrin Bolz 120 45 56 1:12:01.9 9:00/M 40 2:00:39.4 9:17/M 28 1:38:49.7 9:49/M 4:51:31.2
42 129 Scott Brand 126 46 34 1:06:41.1 8:20/M 36 1:59:12.6 9:10/M 51 1:46:02.3 10:32/M 4:51:56.2
43 130 Rob Ganger 320 46 46 1:09:57.4 8:45/M 38 2:00:19.9 9:15/M 39 1:42:04.5 10:08/M 4:52:21.9
44 138 Bradley Fenner 287 48 39 1:07:18.6 8:25/M 47 2:05:44.5 9:40/M 36 1:41:20.2 10:04/M 4:54:23.4
45 140 Loren Lewis 516 40 53 1:11:40.1 8:58/M 46 2:05:31.0 9:39/M 22 1:37:40.7 9:42/M 4:54:51.9
46 148 Jason Dumars 255 43 35 1:06:41.9 8:20/M 42 2:03:12.2 9:29/M 56 1:47:28.2 10:40/M 4:57:22.4
47 157 Jeff Newton 641 42 54 1:11:46.4 8:58/M 48 2:06:03.9 9:42/M 35 1:41:15.8 10:03/M 4:59:06.2
48 162 David Larson 505 46 49 1:10:07.1 8:46/M 43 2:03:19.4 9:29/M 54 1:46:59.5 10:37/M 5:00:26.2
49 163 Andy Benkert 101 45 59 1:13:31.9 9:11/M 56 2:09:23.9 9:57/M 24 1:37:50.1 9:43/M 5:00:45.9
50 166 Brian Tucker 911 42 47 1:09:59.9 8:45/M 52 2:07:01.6 9:46/M 47 1:44:23.3 10:22/M 5:01:24.9
51 167 Christophe Raynaud 727 43 68 1:16:03.4 9:30/M 51 2:06:44.5 9:45/M 30 1:39:06.7 9:50/M 5:01:54.7
52 168 Stan Beraznik 104 44 50 1:10:17.1 8:47/M 49 2:06:26.9 9:44/M 49 1:45:15.5 10:27/M 5:01:59.7
53 171 Nick Vasquez 931 44 44 1:08:40.4 8:35/M 54 2:07:49.7 9:50/M 53 1:46:38.2 10:35/M 5:03:08.4
54 181 Charles Trotter 910 45 62 1:14:45.9 9:21/M 58 2:09:58.7 10:00/M 37 1:41:39.5 10:06/M 5:06:24.2
55 182 Michael Levangie 515 48 55 1:11:59.6 9:00/M 53 2:07:31.0 9:49/M 55 1:47:09.4 10:38/M 5:06:40.2
56 187 Scott Corbin 199 44 51 1:11:21.7 8:55/M 57 2:09:24.1 9:57/M 57 1:47:29.3 10:40/M 5:08:15.2
57 191 Paul Gorman 343 44 63 1:15:18.1 9:25/M 59 2:10:12.9 10:01/M 42 1:43:35.0 10:17/M 5:09:06.2
58 192 Brian Casey 172 41 28 1:04:56.4 8:07/M 45 2:03:48.1 9:31/M 78 2:00:37.1 11:59/M 5:09:21.7
59 193 Jim Kepfer 461 48 70 1:16:35.4 9:34/M 44 2:03:19.6 9:29/M 58 1:49:52.5 10:55/M 5:09:47.7
60 198 Jeffery Johnston 445 48 52 1:11:37.6 8:57/M 50 2:06:43.7 9:45/M 67 1:53:20.0 11:15/M 5:11:41.4
61 201 Thomas Neubert 640 49 58 1:13:27.6 9:11/M 55 2:08:24.2 9:53/M 59 1:50:25.2 10:58/M 5:12:17.2
62 209 Steve Klang 466 45         166 5:14:43.9 31:15/M 5:14:43.9
63 213 Vineer Bhansali 109 46 45 1:09:42.9 8:43/M 71 2:14:42.9 10:22/M 61 1:51:33.0 11:05/M 5:15:58.9
64 220 Jeremy Meyers 600 42 57 1:12:34.9 9:04/M 60 2:10:22.6 10:02/M 70 1:54:43.8 11:24/M 5:17:41.4
65 226 Derek Beenfeldt 94 44 95 1:23:01.1 10:23/M 69 2:14:00.8 10:18/M 41 1:42:15.6 10:09/M 5:19:17.7
66 235 Eric J. Johnson 441 47 66 1:15:44.6 9:28/M 64 2:12:55.7 10:13/M 66 1:52:49.4 11:12/M 5:21:29.9
67 238 Jeff Gebo 324 43 79 1:19:06.4 9:53/M 61 2:10:26.9 10:02/M 65 1:52:36.8 11:11/M 5:22:10.2
68 240 Alan Barichievich 82 45 41 1:08:08.1 8:31/M 62 2:12:29.2 10:11/M 85 2:02:38.2 12:11/M 5:23:15.7
69 248 Mike Molakides 607 44 80 1:19:08.9 9:54/M 70 2:14:17.2 10:20/M 62 1:51:35.4 11:05/M 5:25:01.7
70 259 Paul Berquam 106 40 65 1:15:24.4 9:26/M 66 2:13:01.7 10:14/M 77 1:59:47.5 11:54/M 5:28:13.7
71 263 Pete Korn 472 47 106 1:25:51.6 10:44/M 86 2:23:54.5 11:04/M 31 1:39:13.5 9:51/M 5:28:59.7
72 277 Nickolas Kunder 485 43 108 1:26:40.4 10:50/M 68 2:13:44.4 10:17/M 60 1:51:15.5 11:03/M 5:31:40.4
73 278 Mike Redpath 730 45 61 1:14:15.1 9:17/M 65 2:13:00.3 10:14/M 90 2:05:00.9 12:25/M 5:32:16.4
74 287 Ken Neely 632 41 111 1:27:19.6 10:55/M 67 2:13:43.0 10:17/M 64 1:52:27.7 11:10/M 5:33:30.4
75 289 Donato Cabal 156 44 76 1:18:20.7 9:48/M 81 2:21:59.0 10:55/M 68 1:53:33.9 11:17/M 5:33:53.7
76 290 Rodney Lake 492 40 69 1:16:07.9 9:31/M 72 2:15:33.3 10:26/M 81 2:02:15.7 12:08/M 5:33:56.9
77 297 Robert Guilbault 361 42 71 1:16:40.4 9:35/M 63 2:12:40.6 10:12/M 94 2:06:12.1 12:32/M 5:35:33.2
78 298 Alan Rossi 762 47 83 1:20:44.4 10:06/M 73 2:15:47.1 10:27/M 75 1:59:10.6 11:50/M 5:35:42.2
79 307 Mike Eyer 277 44 84 1:20:49.9 10:06/M     165 4:16:08.3 25:26/M 5:36:58.3
80 316 Steven Schwary 809 43 88 1:21:45.1 10:13/M 77 2:20:17.1 10:47/M 73 1:56:31.3 11:34/M 5:38:33.7
81 327 Alim Valiev 925 43 73 1:16:59.9 9:37/M 79 2:20:39.7 10:49/M 89 2:04:20.5 12:21/M 5:42:00.2
82 331 Jeff Lang 499 45 72 1:16:57.9 9:37/M 75 2:17:46.9 10:36/M 101 2:08:27.0 12:45/M 5:43:11.9
83 332 Geoff Quick 718 49 64 1:15:23.9 9:25/M 92 2:25:43.4 11:13/M 82 2:02:19.3 12:09/M 5:43:26.7
84 337 Nick Capraro 163 48 82 1:19:44.1 9:58/M 84 2:22:56.0 11:00/M 80 2:01:44.2 12:05/M 5:44:24.4
85 350 Tim Madden 549 44 121 1:30:51.6 11:21/M 80 2:20:55.7 10:50/M 71 1:55:30.2 11:28/M 5:47:17.7
86 353 Anthony Johnson 440 46 107 1:26:13.6 10:47/M 74 2:17:34.7 10:35/M 88 2:04:10.7 12:20/M 5:47:59.2
87 360 Mark Laws 509 48 92 1:22:27.1 10:18/M 76 2:18:00.8 10:37/M 105 2:10:14.1 12:56/M 5:50:42.2
88 374 Ismael MacIas 545 46 77 1:18:51.1 9:51/M 95 2:26:32.5 11:16/M 98 2:07:06.2 12:37/M 5:52:29.9
89 379 Brian Gaddy 317 42 94 1:22:46.4 10:21/M 82 2:22:25.0 10:57/M 100 2:07:51.7 12:42/M 5:53:03.2
90 383 Daniel Brockman 138 48 110 1:27:06.1 10:53/M 104 2:32:21.5 11:43/M 69 1:54:06.7 11:20/M 5:53:34.4
91 384 Kenton Wolfers 979 47 97 1:23:42.4 10:28/M 85 2:23:18.1 11:01/M 96 2:06:35.6 12:34/M 5:53:36.2
92 393 Todd Elayer 265 41 102 1:24:37.4 10:35/M 103 2:31:14.0 11:38/M 76 1:59:20.5 11:51/M 5:55:11.9
93 395 David Herrlin 398 48 101 1:24:12.1 10:32/M 101 2:30:28.2 11:34/M 79 2:00:37.8 11:59/M 5:55:18.2
94 401 Ken Press 708 49 89 1:22:08.4 10:16/M 96 2:29:23.6 11:29/M 92 2:05:58.8 12:31/M 5:57:30.9
95 406 Charley Jones 447 41 99 1:23:52.9 10:29/M 105 2:32:35.3 11:44/M 83 2:02:24.6 12:09/M 5:58:52.9
96 409 Matt Brayton 131 44 112 1:27:23.6 10:55/M 94 2:25:56.1 11:14/M 95 2:06:20.1 12:33/M 5:59:39.9
97 412 Charles Sharp 818 43 130 1:34:33.1 11:49/M 78 2:20:17.1 10:47/M 91 2:05:09.3 12:26/M 5:59:59.7
98 415 Mike Ellis 268 49 137 1:38:52.6 12:22/M 89 2:25:17.3 11:11/M 74 1:56:51.4 11:36/M 6:01:01.4
99 417 Thomas Andersen 56 49 138 1:38:52.7 12:22/M 93 2:25:44.7 11:13/M 72 1:56:25.4 11:34/M 6:01:02.9
100 419 Santos Najar 1004 43 114 1:28:58.9 11:07/M 90 2:25:20.2 11:11/M 97 2:06:48.9 12:36/M 6:01:08.2
101 421 Joe Steinmetz 850 48 109 1:26:58.9 10:52/M 91 2:25:32.9 11:12/M 103 2:09:11.5 12:50/M 6:01:43.4
102 422 Todd Ritola 743 45 81 1:19:42.9 9:58/M 102 2:31:12.6 11:38/M 107 2:11:06.1 13:01/M 6:02:01.7
103 428 Jeff Brown 140 40 100 1:24:05.4 10:31/M 100 2:30:08.2 11:33/M 102 2:09:03.7 12:49/M 6:03:17.4
104 430 Kevin Watson 955 47 91 1:22:20.4 10:18/M 110 2:34:56.6 11:55/M 93 2:06:10.9 12:32/M 6:03:27.9
105 435 Brad Deluchi 230 48 86 1:21:39.6 10:12/M 97 2:29:23.7 11:29/M 110 2:13:03.2 13:13/M 6:04:06.7
106 444 Jeff Pflueger 687 43         167 6:04:49.2 36:14/M 6:04:49.2
107 456 Mike Picard 691 49 148 1:40:48.9 12:36/M 109 2:34:50.0 11:55/M 63 1:51:41.1 11:05/M 6:07:20.2
108 458 Nickolas Melville 595 42 154 1:42:35.9 12:49/M 83 2:22:29.4 10:58/M 84 2:02:30.0 12:10/M 6:07:35.4
109 464 Tod Cox 208 42 93 1:22:28.1 10:19/M 118 2:37:05.3 12:05/M 104 2:09:48.4 12:53/M 6:09:21.9
110 469 Gabriel Gendron 325 40 116 1:29:15.6 11:09/M 121 2:38:08.9 12:10/M 87 2:03:28.6 12:16/M 6:10:53.2
111 474 Jp Prince 713 49 85 1:21:35.9 10:12/M 88 2:24:57.4 11:09/M 135 2:25:18.8 14:26/M 6:11:52.2
112 478 Joel Carson 170 43 60 1:13:37.2 9:12/M 108 2:34:47.0 11:54/M 131 2:24:35.2 14:21/M 6:12:59.4
113 493 Robert Chalfant 176 44 78 1:19:01.1 9:53/M 112 2:36:16.9 12:01/M 126 2:20:03.8 13:54/M 6:15:21.9
114 507 Lee Seale 814 41 136 1:38:20.4 12:18/M 116 2:36:33.4 12:03/M 86 2:03:04.5 12:13/M 6:17:58.4
115 517 Eric Girod 334 40 123 1:32:26.1 11:33/M 98 2:29:35.8 11:30/M 120 2:18:46.7 13:47/M 6:20:48.7
116 520 Jon Rauer 725 44 105 1:25:50.9 10:44/M 107 2:34:13.4 11:52/M 127 2:21:31.3 14:03/M 6:21:35.7
117 522 Dave Koeck 469 49 96 1:23:27.6 10:26/M 123 2:38:29.5 12:11/M 123 2:19:56.7 13:54/M 6:21:53.9
118 523 Steve Goldman 339 46 117 1:29:22.6 11:10/M 99 2:29:45.5 11:31/M 130 2:22:49.2 14:11/M 6:21:57.4
119 524 Colin Cross 212 46 118 1:29:58.1 11:15/M 113 2:36:25.3 12:02/M 114 2:15:35.9 13:28/M 6:21:59.4
120 527 Matt Scribner 813 47 127 1:33:04.4 11:38/M 117 2:36:55.8 12:04/M 108 2:12:43.8 13:11/M 6:22:44.2
121 530 Keh-Chiang Ku 482 41 75 1:17:52.9 9:44/M 106 2:34:02.4 11:51/M 146 2:31:19.3 15:02/M 6:23:14.7
122 540 Gary Klein 467 46 90 1:22:14.1 10:17/M 141 2:48:03.5 12:56/M 111 2:14:10.9 13:19/M 6:24:28.7
123 543 Bryan Wright 989 49 115 1:29:02.4 11:08/M 129 2:41:11.5 12:24/M 112 2:15:06.7 13:25/M 6:25:20.7
124 546 Jeffrey McCaslin 572 45 87 1:21:41.6 10:13/M 120 2:37:33.2 12:07/M 136 2:26:42.2 14:34/M 6:25:57.2
125 554 Dennis Ow 663 49 145 1:40:14.6 12:32/M 125 2:39:35.5 12:17/M 99 2:07:48.7 12:41/M 6:27:38.9
126 559 Steve Walston 947 44 98 1:23:44.4 10:28/M 138 2:45:52.6 12:46/M 118 2:18:33.6 13:46/M 6:28:10.7
127 563 William Drescher 251 46 126 1:33:01.6 11:38/M 115 2:36:28.3 12:02/M 122 2:19:27.1 13:51/M 6:28:57.2
128 567 James Plant 696 48 142 1:40:07.9 12:31/M 111 2:35:20.8 11:57/M 113 2:15:12.9 13:26/M 6:30:41.7
129 580 Brian Mickelson 601 40 125 1:33:01.4 11:38/M 87 2:24:26.0 11:07/M 147 2:36:06.7 15:30/M 6:33:34.2
130 581 Steven Uniack 920 46 147 1:40:41.1 12:35/M 114 2:36:27.0 12:02/M 116 2:16:33.4 13:34/M 6:33:41.7
131 593 Sean Grove 359 40 156 1:44:12.6 13:02/M 122 2:38:15.7 12:10/M 109 2:12:45.0 13:11/M 6:35:13.4
132 597 Ben Praker 706 49 104 1:25:04.9 10:38/M 126 2:40:18.5 12:20/M 143 2:30:44.7 14:58/M 6:36:08.2
133 609 Kevin Mantz 559 47 139 1:39:14.4 12:24/M 140 2:47:46.8 12:54/M 106 2:10:39.6 12:58/M 6:37:40.9
134 610 John Bressan 132 48 132 1:36:01.6 12:00/M 132 2:42:32.4 12:30/M 121 2:19:07.7 13:49/M 6:37:41.9
135 619 Jay Wilson 973 47 146 1:40:35.4 12:34/M 127 2:40:38.8 12:21/M 119 2:18:45.0 13:47/M 6:39:59.4
136 621 Todd Wise 977 47 128 1:33:30.4 11:41/M 131 2:42:17.3 12:29/M 134 2:24:40.3 14:22/M 6:40:28.2
137 632 Bob Veteto 934 48 103 1:24:56.4 10:37/M 119 2:37:16.9 12:06/M 151 2:40:02.6 15:54/M 6:42:15.9
138 639 Stephen Payne 676 47 152 1:42:04.9 12:46/M 133 2:43:07.0 12:33/M 125 2:20:02.5 13:54/M 6:45:14.4
139 640 Chad Long 420 40 120 1:30:07.6 11:16/M 148 2:53:07.4 13:19/M 129 2:22:31.7 14:09/M 6:45:46.9
140 641 Tim Allen 48 47 144 1:40:11.1 12:31/M 136 2:45:45.6 12:45/M 124 2:19:59.9 13:54/M 6:45:56.7
141 644 Ray Little 525 47 135 1:37:44.9 12:13/M 124 2:39:24.3 12:16/M 140 2:29:10.6 14:49/M 6:46:19.9
142 657 Patrick McKenna 581 41 158 1:46:52.4 13:22/M 135 2:44:56.4 12:41/M 117 2:17:34.8 13:40/M 6:49:23.7
143 661 Mark Vancleef 929 45 124 1:32:53.9 11:37/M 128 2:40:44.5 12:22/M 148 2:36:44.4 15:34/M 6:50:22.9
144 662 Alvin Lubrino 536 42 143 1:40:10.1 12:31/M 130 2:41:22.0 12:25/M 142 2:29:41.4 14:52/M 6:51:13.7
145 667 Eric Litvin 526 43 122 1:31:53.4 11:29/M 151 2:56:25.8 13:34/M 132 2:24:36.9 14:22/M 6:52:56.2
146 673 Michael Sterdt 851 46 162 1:50:01.6 13:45/M 139 2:47:42.6 12:54/M 115 2:16:12.5 13:32/M 6:53:56.9
147 683 Dan Alcorn 44 43 149 1:40:57.9 12:37/M 137 2:45:49.5 12:45/M 141 2:29:34.1 14:51/M 6:56:21.7
148 685 Bradley Coleman 194 43 141 1:39:51.6 12:29/M 143 2:48:13.4 12:56/M 139 2:28:59.8 14:48/M 6:57:04.9
149 686 Larry Hengl 392 43 133 1:36:10.4 12:01/M 154 2:59:22.7 13:48/M 128 2:22:09.8 14:07/M 6:57:42.9
150 696 Daniel Tyree 918 46 140 1:39:50.9 12:29/M 144 2:49:06.9 13:00/M 145 2:31:05.1 15:00/M 7:00:02.9
151 698 David Salladay 787 48 151 1:41:56.9 12:45/M 142 2:48:05.3 12:56/M 144 2:30:46.6 14:58/M 7:00:48.9
152 712 Johnny Granado 350 48 134 1:36:29.1 12:04/M 145 2:49:18.8 13:01/M 149 2:38:26.9 15:44/M 7:04:14.9
153 723 Kamran Sahrakar 784 49 161 1:48:58.4 13:37/M 149 2:53:27.5 13:21/M 133 2:24:39.4 14:22/M 7:07:05.4
154 725 Marc Hopkins 415 41 159 1:48:05.9 13:31/M 147 2:52:54.7 13:18/M 137 2:26:47.5 14:35/M 7:07:48.2
155 735 Bruce Seigel 815 48 150 1:41:04.1 12:38/M 156 3:02:03.8 14:00/M 138 2:28:18.1 14:44/M 7:11:26.2
156 737 Robert Suarez 868 47 153 1:42:30.9 12:49/M 146 2:51:56.2 13:14/M 152 2:40:15.7 15:55/M 7:14:42.9
157 745 Derek Bratton 129 43 129 1:34:06.1 11:46/M 153 2:59:21.6 13:48/M 156 2:45:00.3 16:23/M 7:18:28.2
158 760 Hector Aleman 46 40 155 1:43:56.4 13:00/M 155 2:59:47.7 13:50/M 153 2:41:37.9 16:03/M 7:25:22.2
159 762 Ed Beci 90 42 165 1:51:37.4 13:57/M 150 2:55:47.5 13:31/M 150 2:39:02.5 15:48/M 7:26:27.4
160 768 Peter Laskey 507 42 119 1:30:06.7 11:16/M 152 2:57:28.4 13:39/M 160 3:01:28.8 18:01/M 7:29:03.9
161 791 Todd Porter 701 45 113 1:27:57.6 11:00/M 160 3:15:25.1 15:02/M 161 3:05:29.4 18:25/M 7:48:52.2
162 800 Paul Amaral 52 44 164 1:50:22.6 13:48/M 161 3:19:21.4 15:20/M 154 2:42:17.8 16:07/M 7:52:01.9
163 804 Roger Ballelos 78 41 157 1:46:41.6 13:20/M 159 3:13:58.2 14:55/M 157 2:52:48.8 17:10/M 7:53:28.7
164 809 Todd Wong 982 43 163 1:50:09.4 13:46/M 158 3:10:32.0 14:39/M 159 2:55:01.2 17:23/M 7:55:42.7
165 810 David Lankford 501 40 160 1:48:54.6 13:37/M 157 3:03:24.6 14:06/M 162 3:05:36.1 18:26/M 7:57:55.4
166 831 David Pearson 677 46 166 1:53:33.1 14:12/M 162 3:29:56.3 16:09/M 158 2:53:52.4 17:16/M 8:17:21.9
167 840 John Jatoft 436 41 167 1:53:48.4 14:14/M 163 3:49:35.4 17:40/M 155 2:44:21.8 16:19/M 8:27:45.7
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Mark Murray 21 50 1 56:57.1 7:07/M 1 1:38:51.9 7:36/M 2 1:28:12.7 8:46/M 4:04:01.9
2 22 Kevin Rumon 770 52 3 59:14.1 7:24/M 3 1:42:50.8 7:55/M 1 1:23:33.4 8:18/M 4:05:38.4
3 40 Mark Richtman 15 57 2 59:11.4 7:24/M 2 1:41:09.7 7:47/M 9 1:38:25.3 9:46/M 4:18:46.6
4 49 Lee McKinley 583 51         117 4:23:10.4 26:08/M 4:23:10.4
5 53 Tim Twietmeyer 27 54 7 1:03:45.1 7:58/M 6 1:52:13.7 8:38/M 3 1:29:41.5 8:54/M 4:25:40.4
6 54 Bruce Cyra 221 54 4 1:02:42.6 7:50/M 4 1:51:26.9 8:34/M 4 1:33:05.3 9:15/M 4:27:14.9
7 66 Dan Burke 148 54         118 4:32:20.9 27:03/M 4:32:20.9
8 70 Timothy Fitzpatrick 300 51 5 1:03:19.6 7:55/M 5 1:51:58.1 8:37/M 10 1:38:39.3 9:48/M 4:33:57.2
9 89 Nigel Toates 901 52 10 1:06:17.7 8:17/M 7 1:57:14.3 9:01/M 5 1:36:09.6 9:33/M 4:39:41.7
10 102 Todd Bertolone 107 50 11 1:06:55.1 8:22/M 10 2:00:32.5 9:16/M 6 1:36:32.4 9:35/M 4:44:00.2
11 112 Grae Van Hooser 927 52 12 1:07:37.1 8:27/M 11 2:00:47.3 9:17/M 11 1:38:48.1 9:49/M 4:47:12.7
12 127 Steve McCluhan 576 52 8 1:03:53.1 7:59/M 9 1:59:56.4 9:14/M 19 1:47:37.7 10:41/M 4:51:27.4
13 137 Scott Laberge 489 55 24 1:14:23.1 9:18/M 12 2:01:22.8 9:20/M 8 1:38:13.8 9:45/M 4:53:59.9
14 149 Eric Middleton 602 52 27 1:14:58.4 9:22/M 14 2:04:20.2 9:34/M 7 1:38:09.9 9:45/M 4:57:28.7
15 150 Bob Randel 723 53 9 1:04:07.6 8:01/M 8 1:57:21.5 9:02/M 27 1:56:07.2 11:32/M 4:57:36.4
16 151 Tod Cooper 197 52 20 1:12:17.4 9:02/M 13 2:01:23.5 9:20/M 14 1:44:13.2 10:21/M 4:57:54.2
17 158 Mike Ambrose 53 50 21 1:12:38.9 9:05/M 15 2:05:00.0 9:37/M 12 1:41:46.4 10:06/M 4:59:25.4
18 169 Bradley Rogers 751 50 14 1:09:43.4 8:43/M 17 2:06:35.7 9:44/M 17 1:46:04.2 10:32/M 5:02:23.4
19 175 John Stratton 861 53 18 1:11:40.4 8:58/M 18 2:10:09.7 10:01/M 13 1:42:40.8 10:12/M 5:04:30.9
20 179 John Catts 175 59 13 1:09:36.9 8:42/M 16 2:05:27.7 9:39/M 22 1:50:29.7 10:58/M 5:05:34.4
21 197 Walter Lytle 544 50 17 1:11:33.9 8:57/M 25 2:14:25.4 10:20/M 15 1:45:13.0 10:27/M 5:11:12.4
22 217 David Emerson 269 58 36 1:16:35.9 9:34/M 22 2:12:19.4 10:11/M 18 1:47:21.0 10:40/M 5:16:16.4
23 222 Seth Myer 621 51 6 1:03:41.1 7:58/M 19 2:10:41.7 10:03/M 41 2:03:42.5 12:17/M 5:18:05.4
24 227 Paul Roosen 757 51 25 1:14:45.9 9:21/M 20 2:12:03.9 10:09/M 23 1:52:59.5 11:13/M 5:19:49.4
25 234 Tom Riley 741 51 37 1:16:57.9 9:37/M 30 2:18:11.0 10:38/M 16 1:46:02.4 10:32/M 5:21:11.4
26 237 Kevin Beile 97 52         120 5:22:01.1 31:59/M 5:22:01.1
27 241 Stephen Itano 432 53 16 1:11:17.1 8:55/M 21 2:12:16.8 10:10/M 34 1:59:52.4 11:54/M 5:23:26.4
28 245 Don Rodrigues 749 53 38 1:17:09.4 9:39/M 23 2:13:56.3 10:18/M 24 1:53:15.9 11:15/M 5:24:21.7
29 264 Steven Greuel 354 56 35 1:16:29.1 9:34/M 24 2:14:00.9 10:18/M 30 1:58:36.3 11:47/M 5:29:06.4
30 274 David Messman 598 52 26 1:14:55.6 9:22/M 32 2:20:15.0 10:47/M 26 1:55:59.4 11:31/M 5:31:10.2
31 279 Bill Neer 634 54 15 1:09:46.4 8:43/M 27 2:16:41.0 10:31/M 48 2:05:49.9 12:30/M 5:32:17.4
32 295 Bob Gilbert 331 50 30 1:16:03.9 9:30/M 38 2:23:45.5 11:03/M 25 1:55:33.7 11:28/M 5:35:23.2
33 304 Kevin Stuart 865 53 47 1:21:20.1 10:10/M 26 2:16:14.0 10:29/M 31 1:59:00.4 11:49/M 5:36:34.7
34 305 Bill Finkbeiner 28 57 31 1:16:07.1 9:31/M 40 2:24:21.8 11:06/M 28 1:56:07.8 11:32/M 5:36:36.9
35 308 Joe Pace 667 55 41 1:18:19.6 9:47/M 33 2:22:07.2 10:56/M 29 1:56:43.5 11:35/M 5:37:10.4
36 312 Chris Giuntoli 337 50 58 1:25:16.6 10:40/M 39 2:24:15.5 11:06/M 21 1:48:51.9 10:49/M 5:38:24.2
37 317 Julian Youngblood 996 54         121 5:38:54.0 33:39/M 5:38:54.0
38 322 Mike Acer 36 51 34 1:16:26.1 9:33/M 34 2:22:08.9 10:56/M 38 2:01:44.0 12:05/M 5:40:19.2
39 326 Kenneth Clews 191 51 29 1:16:00.9 9:30/M 28 2:17:40.1 10:35/M 55 2:07:42.3 12:41/M 5:41:23.4
40 330 Jon Beard 89 58 59 1:26:02.6 10:45/M 29 2:17:43.1 10:36/M 32 1:59:10.3 11:50/M 5:42:56.2
41 338 Jim Cannon 161 59 61 1:26:33.6 10:49/M 49 2:29:36.5 11:30/M 20 1:48:20.9 10:45/M 5:44:31.2
42 348 Dan Foley 303 51 45 1:21:18.9 10:10/M 37 2:23:20.4 11:02/M 39 2:02:13.5 12:08/M 5:46:52.9
43 351 Spence Gerber 327 54 28 1:15:07.6 9:23/M 41 2:24:49.4 11:08/M 54 2:07:34.0 12:40/M 5:47:31.2
44 356 Bob Crowley 215 55 32 1:16:14.9 9:32/M     119 4:32:53.0 27:06/M 5:49:08.0
45 361 Ken Miller 606 55 54 1:23:51.9 10:29/M 44 2:25:56.4 11:14/M 36 2:01:06.3 12:02/M 5:50:54.7
46 370 Myron Hallauer 369 58 42 1:18:19.9 9:47/M 53 2:31:24.3 11:39/M 40 2:02:25.7 12:09/M 5:52:09.9
47 376 Bruce Falzarano 280 54 46 1:21:19.6 10:10/M 43 2:25:39.8 11:12/M 49 2:05:52.4 12:30/M 5:52:51.9
48 380 Roger Curtis 219 51 57 1:25:05.9 10:38/M 46 2:28:16.1 11:24/M 33 1:59:42.8 11:53/M 5:53:04.9
49 391 Bryan Tully 912 52 55 1:23:57.4 10:30/M 47 2:29:28.6 11:30/M 37 2:01:35.1 12:04/M 5:55:01.2
50 396 Richard Hieronymus 402 58 51 1:21:52.9 10:14/M 50 2:30:07.7 11:33/M 43 2:03:46.0 12:17/M 5:55:46.7
51 403 Sam McManis 588 52 44 1:20:51.1 10:06/M 42 2:25:20.0 11:11/M 63 2:12:00.4 13:06/M 5:58:11.7
52 404 Tim Aregger 62 58 50 1:21:49.6 10:14/M 48 2:29:33.3 11:30/M 52 2:06:55.6 12:36/M 5:58:18.7
53 405 Jorge Leiva 511 54 49 1:21:25.1 10:11/M 35 2:23:11.6 11:01/M 65 2:13:55.1 13:18/M 5:58:31.9
54 413 Jerry Cottingham 203 54 67 1:31:28.4 11:26/M 36 2:23:16.2 11:01/M 50 2:05:54.5 12:30/M 6:00:39.2
55 420 Mark Kinney 463 53 64 1:28:26.9 11:03/M 45 2:27:53.1 11:23/M 45 2:04:57.9 12:24/M 6:01:17.9
56 426 Julian Martinez 566 51 53 1:22:29.6 10:19/M 65 2:36:44.1 12:03/M 42 2:03:45.3 12:17/M 6:02:59.2
57 437 Bill Rundle 771 52 48 1:21:24.6 10:11/M 59 2:33:46.1 11:50/M 57 2:09:02.9 12:49/M 6:04:13.7
58 445 Ron Garverick 322 50 39 1:17:32.9 9:42/M 51 2:30:30.8 11:35/M 69 2:16:56.3 13:36/M 6:05:00.2
59 454 Chris Armstrong 65 55 19 1:11:42.1 8:58/M 31 2:19:15.2 10:43/M 100 2:35:54.2 15:29/M 6:06:51.7
60 460 Michael Raynal 726 51 60 1:26:04.4 10:46/M 64 2:36:42.8 12:03/M 46 2:05:26.7 12:27/M 6:08:14.0
61 467 Jack Perkins 681 50 40 1:18:18.4 9:47/M 54 2:31:25.9 11:39/M 73 2:20:20.6 13:56/M 6:10:04.9
62 470 John McKiernan 582 54 69 1:31:57.4 11:30/M 55 2:31:46.4 11:40/M 53 2:07:13.0 12:38/M 6:10:56.9
63 473 Kishor Avasarala 71 51 62 1:26:43.4 10:50/M 56 2:32:00.2 11:42/M 64 2:12:49.7 13:11/M 6:11:33.4
64 482 John Feeney 286 53 80 1:35:43.9 11:58/M 67 2:36:57.3 12:04/M 35 2:00:54.9 12:00/M 6:13:36.2
65 484 Jim Ruppert 773 50 86 1:37:24.7 12:11/M 52 2:31:21.3 11:39/M 47 2:05:27.4 12:27/M 6:14:13.4
66 488 Eric Hicks 400 57 22 1:13:45.4 9:13/M 57 2:32:27.9 11:44/M 86 2:28:27.5 14:45/M 6:14:40.9
67 491 Bob McTavish 590 56 74 1:34:37.6 11:50/M 60 2:33:59.7 11:51/M 51 2:06:17.9 12:32/M 6:14:55.4
68 495 Alex Voytov 941 52 33 1:16:18.6 9:32/M 70 2:38:44.5 12:13/M 76 2:20:40.7 13:58/M 6:15:43.9
69 499 Bart Mangino 558 59 76 1:35:04.4 11:53/M 68 2:37:05.0 12:05/M 44 2:04:09.5 12:20/M 6:16:18.9
70 506 Jeff Faber 278 50 56 1:24:34.9 10:34/M 58 2:32:58.8 11:46/M 72 2:19:59.0 13:54/M 6:17:32.8
71 508 Jeff Russell 776 53 66 1:30:40.4 11:20/M 66 2:36:53.3 12:04/M 61 2:10:53.2 13:00/M 6:18:26.9
72 513 Stephen Elliott 267 50 65 1:28:34.1 11:04/M 72 2:41:54.1 12:27/M 56 2:08:58.1 12:48/M 6:19:26.4
73 514 Todd Anderson 58 54     116 3:58:47.8 18:22/M 75 2:20:39.6 13:58/M 6:19:27.4
74 533 Kenneth Fong 306 51 43 1:19:50.9 9:59/M 61 2:34:46.4 11:54/M 88 2:28:51.5 14:47/M 6:23:28.9
75 535 Jeff Pettett 686 52 92 1:39:31.4 12:26/M 62 2:34:59.6 11:55/M 58 2:09:28.5 12:51/M 6:23:59.7
76 550 Ian Stuart 864 51 83 1:36:50.4 12:06/M 71 2:38:52.3 12:13/M 62 2:11:06.8 13:01/M 6:26:49.7
77 566 David Denison 231 51 68 1:31:53.6 11:29/M 84 2:47:38.4 12:54/M 59 2:10:35.3 12:58/M 6:30:07.4
78 601 Richard Watson 956 53 95 1:40:59.4 12:37/M 63 2:35:09.2 11:56/M 74 2:20:22.5 13:56/M 6:36:31.2
79 608 Chris O'Brien 653 55 90 1:39:14.1 12:24/M 85 2:47:46.7 12:54/M 60 2:10:40.0 12:59/M 6:37:40.9
80 615 Stephen Strauss 862 58 81 1:36:19.9 12:02/M 75 2:43:40.3 12:35/M 71 2:19:41.6 13:52/M 6:39:41.9
81 618 Ken Crouse 214 57 98 1:42:16.4 12:47/M 74 2:42:02.4 12:28/M 67 2:15:37.5 13:28/M 6:39:56.4
82 622 Dennis Curley 217 56 78 1:35:16.1 11:55/M 79 2:46:07.4 12:47/M 70 2:19:12.5 13:49/M 6:40:36.2
83 625 Marty Hartzell 380 51 77 1:35:06.6 11:53/M 73 2:42:02.3 12:28/M 79 2:24:04.7 14:18/M 6:41:13.7
84 635 Neil Taylor 887 53 84 1:36:56.4 12:07/M 69 2:37:37.7 12:07/M 91 2:29:46.5 14:52/M 6:44:20.7
85 637 Randy Thomsen 895 51 63 1:27:43.6 10:58/M 76 2:45:34.8 12:44/M 94 2:31:12.4 15:01/M 6:44:30.9
86 638 Brad Thompson 894 55 85 1:37:04.1 12:08/M 78 2:45:55.4 12:46/M 78 2:21:58.6 14:06/M 6:44:58.2
87 650 William Pequinot 678 56 52 1:22:13.1 10:17/M 100 2:57:35.1 13:40/M 85 2:27:57.6 14:42/M 6:47:45.9
88 660 Gene Graham 349 54 70 1:32:10.4 11:31/M 80 2:46:10.2 12:47/M 97 2:31:57.2 15:05/M 6:50:17.9
89 672 James Bayliss 88 52 105 1:45:46.9 13:13/M 81 2:46:30.9 12:48/M 77 2:21:09.5 14:01/M 6:53:27.4
90 676 David Pierce 692 51 99 1:43:19.4 12:55/M 83 2:47:37.9 12:54/M 80 2:24:49.8 14:23/M 6:55:47.2
91 678 Bob Tabler 878 53 96 1:41:12.6 12:39/M 89 2:49:28.9 13:02/M 81 2:25:14.8 14:25/M 6:55:56.4
92 679 Andy Gutierrez 365 50 108 1:48:41.1 13:35/M 90 2:50:22.9 13:06/M 68 2:16:52.5 13:35/M 6:55:56.7
93 691 Peter Beck 92 51 93 1:39:32.4 12:27/M 93 2:51:49.8 13:13/M 84 2:27:46.1 14:40/M 6:59:08.4
94 697 Kris Black 112 57 23 1:14:11.1 9:16/M 103 3:08:45.7 14:31/M 102 2:37:43.2 15:40/M 7:00:40.2
95 700 Andrew Kallet 453 57 106 1:45:50.9 13:14/M 88 2:49:22.1 13:02/M 82 2:26:08.5 14:31/M 7:01:21.7
96 702 Bob Hoelcle 411 59 79 1:35:20.7 11:55/M 97 2:55:12.7 13:29/M 93 2:30:50.2 14:59/M 7:01:23.7
97 703 Daniel Folk 304 50 73 1:34:15.9 11:47/M 99 2:57:21.6 13:39/M 92 2:29:50.1 14:53/M 7:01:27.7
98 704 Mike Burns 151 59 75 1:34:59.4 11:52/M 96 2:54:35.8 13:26/M 98 2:32:03.4 15:06/M 7:01:38.7
99 707 Denis Zilaff 32 59 89 1:39:14.1 12:24/M 98 2:55:52.4 13:32/M 83 2:27:16.6 14:37/M 7:02:23.2
100 709 Ben Covington 205 53 87 1:37:44.4 12:13/M 77 2:45:40.7 12:45/M 104 2:39:12.2 15:49/M 7:02:37.4
101 711 Dan Savage 793 52 101 1:44:06.9 13:01/M 86 2:48:13.2 12:56/M 96 2:31:46.5 15:04/M 7:04:06.7
102 713 Bill Marweg 567 50 102 1:44:59.4 13:07/M 92 2:50:43.5 13:08/M 87 2:28:43.4 14:46/M 7:04:26.4
103 715 Jude Radeski 719 51 72 1:34:01.4 11:45/M 82 2:47:26.6 12:53/M 107 2:43:40.4 16:15/M 7:05:08.4
104 718 Hugh Ferguson 288 53 71 1:32:49.7 11:36/M 95 2:53:29.6 13:21/M 106 2:39:55.7 15:53/M 7:06:15.0
105 719 Robert Fulton 316 56 110 1:48:55.2 13:37/M 101 3:03:24.1 14:06/M 66 2:14:11.1 13:20/M 7:06:30.4
106 722 Tim Schultz 807 53 103 1:45:12.1 13:09/M 91 2:50:31.8 13:07/M 95 2:31:20.4 15:02/M 7:07:04.4
107 724 Gary Sparer 843 56 100 1:43:55.7 12:59/M 87 2:49:03.0 13:00/M 99 2:34:30.2 15:21/M 7:07:28.9
108 728 Stephen Colin 195 57 91 1:39:23.4 12:25/M 94 2:52:44.8 13:17/M 101 2:35:59.6 15:29/M 7:08:07.9
109 741 Bob Dickinson 237 57 94 1:40:38.9 12:35/M 102 3:07:56.4 14:27/M 89 2:29:08.2 14:49/M 7:17:43.7
110 774 Todd Robie 747 52 97 1:42:09.4 12:46/M 106 3:13:59.4 14:55/M 105 2:39:38.3 15:51/M 7:35:47.2
111 778 Larry Snyder 838 56 113 1:53:20.9 14:10/M 107 3:15:03.7 15:00/M 90 2:29:43.4 14:52/M 7:38:08.2
112 796 Gary Duran 258 54 107 1:47:03.4 13:23/M 105 3:11:15.3 14:43/M 110 2:52:44.1 17:09/M 7:51:02.9
113 797 Rick Lund 541 52 116 1:57:55.6 14:44/M 104 3:09:54.4 14:36/M 108 2:43:50.5 16:16/M 7:51:40.7
114 798 Doug Haas 367 55 112 1:53:20.4 14:10/M 110 3:20:02.1 15:23/M 103 2:38:30.8 15:44/M 7:51:53.4
115 817 Jim Notman 647 53 111 1:52:09.1 14:01/M 111 3:20:56.4 15:27/M 109 2:52:39.1 17:09/M 8:05:44.7
116 825 John Volz 938 57 82 1:36:38.4 12:05/M 109 3:19:29.1 15:21/M 116 3:17:05.6 19:34/M 8:13:13.2
117 828 David Bry 144 57 121 2:04:18.1 15:32/M 108 3:16:25.5 15:07/M 111 2:54:53.4 17:22/M 8:15:37.2
118 834 Mark Sloan 830 55 109 1:48:53.4 13:37/M 112 3:29:18.8 16:06/M 113 3:03:56.1 18:16/M 8:22:08.4
119 837 Allen Lucas 537 55 104 1:45:45.4 13:13/M 113 3:30:55.3 16:13/M 114 3:07:59.9 18:40/M 8:24:40.7
120 850 Manuel Thomas 893 53 122 2:15:10.4 16:54/M 114 3:33:54.4 16:27/M 112 3:02:36.0 18:08/M 8:51:40.9
121 851 Craig Stern 852 58 117 1:59:02.9 14:53/M 115 3:49:17.0 17:38/M 115 3:10:01.9 18:52/M 8:58:21.9
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 203 Douglas Croall 210 60 1 1:10:33.4 8:49/M 1 2:11:13.8 10:06/M 2 1:51:13.2 11:03/M 5:13:00.4
2 218 Ty Russell 777 63 3 1:16:22.9 9:33/M 2 2:13:13.5 10:15/M 1 1:47:16.9 10:39/M 5:16:53.4
3 262 Bob Hartmann 379 63 2 1:15:14.9 9:24/M 3 2:17:43.8 10:36/M 3 1:55:36.6 11:29/M 5:28:35.4
4 323 Charles Savage 792 65 4 1:16:43.4 9:35/M 5 2:24:19.0 11:06/M 4 1:59:27.6 11:52/M 5:40:30.2
5 340 Jerry Roninger 756 67 5 1:17:25.4 9:41/M 4 2:23:56.6 11:04/M 5 2:03:41.6 12:17/M 5:45:03.7
6 402 Dave Shears 820 60 6 1:17:27.2 9:41/M 8 2:26:44.5 11:17/M 10 2:13:57.7 13:18/M 5:58:09.4
7 424 Robert Halpenny 370 63 10 1:24:41.9 10:35/M 10 2:32:30.3 11:44/M 6 2:05:06.1 12:25/M 6:02:18.4
8 425 Jeff Kitto 465 64 12 1:28:38.4 11:05/M 6 2:25:47.5 11:13/M 7 2:07:52.7 12:42/M 6:02:18.7
9 455 Rick Purcell 717 66 8 1:19:54.6 9:59/M 13 2:35:45.4 11:59/M 9 2:11:38.5 13:04/M 6:07:18.7
10 481 Craig Lore 531 60 17 1:36:54.4 12:07/M 7 2:25:50.7 11:13/M 8 2:10:39.5 12:58/M 6:13:24.7
11 489 Tim Hicks 401 69 9 1:23:32.6 10:27/M 14 2:35:50.0 11:59/M 12 2:15:18.4 13:26/M 6:14:41.2
12 501 Ernest Takahashi 879 67 7 1:18:46.7 9:51/M 12 2:34:26.7 11:53/M 22 2:23:16.3 14:14/M 6:16:29.7
13 542 Marc Meyer 599 62 19 1:36:59.6 12:07/M 9 2:31:54.5 11:41/M 15 2:16:21.2 13:32/M 6:25:15.4
14 545 John Nelson 637 65 15 1:34:57.1 11:52/M 11 2:34:12.3 11:52/M 16 2:16:38.9 13:34/M 6:25:48.4
15 558 Gordon Ainsleigh 41 65 14 1:32:42.6 11:35/M 15 2:36:27.1 12:02/M 19 2:18:54.6 13:48/M 6:28:04.4
16 562 Michael Kutzman 487 63 20 1:37:26.4 12:11/M 16 2:36:32.5 12:02/M 11 2:14:27.9 13:21/M 6:28:26.9
17 568 Mike Ferre 290 61 16 1:35:01.6 11:53/M 18 2:40:22.8 12:20/M 13 2:15:39.1 13:28/M 6:31:03.7
18 586 George Forman 308 67 21 1:37:31.6 12:11/M 17 2:38:37.4 12:12/M 18 2:17:45.3 13:41/M 6:33:54.4
19 627 Bob Cowdrey 206 68 11 1:24:47.9 10:36/M 23 2:50:33.6 13:07/M 24 2:26:07.3 14:31/M 6:41:28.9
20 648 Joe Larsen 503 62 18 1:36:55.9 12:07/M 20 2:47:22.5 12:52/M 21 2:23:08.2 14:13/M 6:47:26.7
21 663 Carl Tippets 900 60 25 1:42:29.9 12:49/M 19 2:44:53.2 12:41/M 23 2:24:15.5 14:19/M 6:51:38.8
22 664 Herb Tanimoto 884 64 23 1:41:59.6 12:45/M 21 2:49:58.0 13:04/M 20 2:20:04.4 13:55/M 6:52:02.2
23 677 Richard Roehrkasse 750 66 28 1:49:29.9 13:41/M 22 2:50:00.4 13:05/M 14 2:16:20.0 13:32/M 6:55:50.4
24 714 Ron Nageotte 623 63     34 4:47:18.1 22:06/M 17 2:17:33.8 13:40/M 7:04:51.9
25 746 John Stevens 853 66 24 1:42:06.2 12:46/M 25 2:57:04.3 13:37/M 26 2:40:00.7 15:53/M 7:19:11.2
26 755 Thomas Dovi 243 61 22 1:40:36.9 12:35/M 24 2:52:15.9 13:15/M 30 2:50:40.0 16:57/M 7:23:32.9
27 767 Gary Brickley 136 60 13 1:31:37.6 11:27/M 27 3:13:32.7 14:53/M 28 2:43:25.0 16:14/M 7:28:35.4
28 775 James Yee 992 63 31 1:51:46.1 13:58/M 26 3:09:17.1 14:34/M 25 2:35:46.3 15:28/M 7:36:49.7
29 799 Patrick MacKin 548 64 26 1:46:03.1 13:15/M 30 3:23:24.9 15:39/M 27 2:42:27.8 16:08/M 7:51:55.9
30 813 Charles Kratochvil 477 60 30 1:51:44.6 13:58/M 28 3:19:34.3 15:21/M 29 2:49:49.9 16:52/M 8:01:08.9
31 815 Richard Burke 149 60 27 1:49:03.6 13:38/M 29 3:22:10.5 15:33/M 31 2:53:25.2 17:13/M 8:04:39.4
32 820 George Lough 532 65 29 1:50:44.9 13:51/M 31 3:23:59.7 15:41/M 32 2:55:30.5 17:26/M 8:10:15.2
33 842 Dennis Scott 31 64 32 1:56:01.9 14:30/M 32 3:36:43.1 16:40/M 33 3:00:15.3 17:54/M 8:33:00.4
34 848 John Rhodes 736 65 33 2:02:24.4 15:18/M 33 3:39:36.5 16:54/M 34 3:01:50.7 18:03/M 8:43:51.7
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 293 Hans Schmid 802 73 1 1:21:23.1 10:10/M 1 2:21:35.1 10:53/M 1 1:51:30.1 11:04/M 5:34:28.4
2 531 Jack Wheeler 963 70 2 1:25:47.6 10:43/M 2 2:35:40.3 11:58/M 3 2:21:58.1 14:06/M 6:23:26.2
3 587 Bill Dodson 242 78 3 1:38:55.4 12:22/M 3 2:41:41.9 12:26/M 2 2:13:19.0 13:14/M 6:33:56.4
4 833 Frank Lieberman 519 73 6 1:56:17.4 14:32/M 4 3:27:54.1 16:00/M 4 2:57:26.4 17:37/M 8:21:37.9
5 841 Jimmy Kreofsky 478 70 7 1:56:51.6 14:36/M 5 3:34:37.3 16:31/M 5 2:59:49.6 17:51/M 8:31:18.7
6 846 Allen Scott 810 72 5 1:53:17.4 14:10/M 6 3:37:17.2 16:43/M 6 3:09:42.4 18:50/M 8:40:17.2
7 847 Allen Reid 732 72 4 1:47:17.1 13:25/M 7 3:39:43.0 16:54/M 7 3:14:25.9 19:18/M 8:41:26.2