2012 Water to Wine Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

August 12, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

3 Mile Run / walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Frindell Teuscher Santa Rosa CA 85 36 F 1 0-99 19:19.1 19:19.1 6:26/M
2 Bob Harbaugh Windsor CA 31 50 M 1 0-99 20:29.0 20:29.0 6:50/M
3 Dan Gullion Fremont CA 528 42 M 2 0-99 21:00.5 21:00.5 7:00/M
4 Daniel Robertson San Francisco CA 63 34 M 3 0-99 21:20.8 21:20.8 7:07/M
5 Carl Dins Minneapolis MN 83 33 M 4 0-99 21:25.5 21:25.5 7:08/M
6 Janet McCann Petaluma CA 47 53 F 2 0-99 22:00.0 22:00.0 7:20/M
7 Jessica Cameron Santa Rosa CA 12 18 F 3 0-99 22:30.9 22:30.9 7:30/M
8 Mark Wilhelm Chanhassen MN 78 42 M 5 0-99 22:42.1 22:42.1 7:34/M
9 Dave Tranchita Milwaukee WI 91 46 M 6 0-99 22:53.0 22:53.0 7:38/M
10 Kirsten Becker Sunderland CA 90 34 F 4 0-99 23:07.1 23:07.1 7:42/M
11 Troy Gueller Milwaukee WI 94 40 M 7 0-99 23:12.1 23:12.1 7:44/M
12 Thomas Smalara San Francisco CA 84 36 M 8 0-99 23:36.1 23:36.1 7:52/M
13 Luca Hines San Rafael CA 97 6 M 9 0-99 24:16.9 24:16.9 8:05/M
14 Jon Dins Tucson AZ 20 28 M 10 0-99 24:33.0 24:33.0 8:11/M
15 Jeffrey Fitzgerald Lennon MI 23 42 M 11 0-99 24:40.8 24:40.8 8:13/M
16 Miguel Guzman San Francisco CA 29 39 M 12 0-99 25:11.1 25:11.1 8:24/M
17 Travis Rice Cincinnati OH 61 39 M 13 0-99 25:20.3 25:20.3 8:27/M
18 Susan Harbaugh Windsor CA 30 44 F 5 0-99 25:39.2 25:39.2 8:33/M
19 Jennifer Proctor San Francisco CA 58 33 F 6 0-99 25:39.6 25:39.6 8:33/M
20 Kristina Becker Windsor CA 3 32 F 7 0-99 26:01.0 26:01.0 8:40/M
21 Sara Niforata San Francisco CA 88 32 F 8 0-99 26:10.9 26:10.9 8:43/M
22 Christine Ramos Santa Rosa CA 59 48 F 9 0-99 26:15.3 26:15.3 8:45/M
23 Andrew Diana Napa CA 17 10 M 14 0-99 26:34.9 26:34.9 8:51/M
24 Paula Wilhelm Chanhassen MN 79 39 F 10 0-99 26:37.7 26:37.7 8:52/M
25 Tammy Ryan San Rafael CA 96 51 F 11 0-99 26:45.0 26:45.0 8:55/M
26 Irene Alameida Sebastopol CA 1 47 F 12 0-99 27:03.5 27:03.5 9:01/M
27 Julie Tranchita Milwaukee WI 92 45 F 13 0-99 27:04.9 27:04.9 9:01/M
28 Christine Guzman San Francisco CA 28 40 F 14 0-99 27:31.6 27:31.6 9:10/M
29 Tina Parra Windsor CA 55 42 F 15 0-99 27:36.6 27:36.6 9:12/M
30 Kristian Ongoco San Francisco CA 53 33 F 16 0-99 28:19.7 28:19.7 9:26/M
31 Jaime Peterson Palo Alto CA 57 28 F 17 0-99 28:25.0 28:25.0 9:28/M
32 Heather Massing Healdsburg CA 46 40 F 18 0-99 28:28.7 28:28.7 9:29/M
33 Rich Charlotte Arnold MD 89 33 F 19 0-99 29:08.5 29:08.5 9:43/M
34 Erika Batten Petaluma CA 2 27 F 20 0-99 29:19.1 29:19.1 9:46/M
35 Ashley Tribble Boise ID 73 38 F 21 0-99 30:32.5 30:32.5 10:11/M
36 Aileen Brown San Francisco CA 8 36 F 22 0-99 31:00.6 31:00.6 10:20/M
37 Kenneth Lopez Windsor CA 39 35 M 15 0-99 31:08.8 31:08.8 10:23/M
38 Tricia Henderson Santa Rosa CA 32 41 F 23 0-99 31:11.7 31:11.7 10:24/M
39 Randall Chatigny Santa Rosa CA 343 27 M 16 0-99 31:25.7 31:25.7 10:28/M
40 Shannon Chatigny Santa Rosa CA 344 27 F 24 0-99 31:25.8 31:25.8 10:28/M
41 Courtney Mortimer San Francisco CA 48 34 F 25 0-99 31:26.3 31:26.3 10:29/M
42 Jamie Perry Windsor CA 56 35 F 26 0-99 31:32.1 31:32.1 10:31/M
43 Jamie Martinez Napa CA 45 30 F 27 0-99 32:10.4 32:10.4 10:43/M
44 Kendra Bickley Oakland CA 6 33 F 28 0-99 32:22.6 32:22.6 10:47/M
45 Julia Lavell San Francisco CA 37 35 F 29 0-99 32:22.7 32:22.7 10:47/M
46 Reia Zimmer Rohnert Park CA 82 36 F 30 0-99 32:22.7 32:22.7 10:47/M
47 Stephanie Yu Santa Rosa CA 81 20 F 31 0-99 32:33.8 32:33.8 10:51/M
48 Jeanne Gueller Milwaukee WI 93 41 F 32 0-99 32:49.9 32:49.9 10:56/M
49 Andrea Jaksa Sonoma CA 36 37 F 33 0-99 33:14.0 33:14.0 11:05/M
50 Heather Trechter Windsor CA 71 38 F 34 0-99 33:16.0 33:16.0 11:05/M
51 Chris Manson Healdsburg CA 42 40 M 17 0-99 33:56.5 33:56.5 11:19/M
52 Chris Trechter Windsor CA 98 40 M 18 0-99 35:15.7 35:15.7 11:45/M
53 Christian Trechter Windsor CA 72 7 M 19 0-99 35:15.7 35:15.7 11:45/M
54 Toni Giron Windsor CA 27 45 F 35 0-99 35:53.8 35:53.8 11:58/M
55 Betty Luk San Francisco CA 41 33 F 36 0-99 36:00.7 36:00.7 12:00/M
56 Jean Bullard Forestville CA 11 44 F 37 0-99 36:45.6 36:45.6 12:15/M
57 Denise Bethel San Francisco CA 4 35 F 38 0-99 36:47.2 36:47.2 12:16/M
58 Julie Oates Gilroy CA 51 49 F 39 0-99 36:49.9 36:49.9 12:16/M
59 Mandi Emery-Flynn Santa Rosa CA 21 31 F 40 0-99 37:10.1 37:10.1 12:23/M
60 Shannon Olenberger Santa Rosa CA 52 42 F 41 0-99 37:10.3 37:10.3 12:23/M
61 Michelle Rice Cincinnati OH 62 33 F 42 0-99 37:10.4 37:10.4 12:23/M
62 Leslie O'Toole Petaluma CA 54 35 F 43 0-99 39:38.7 39:38.7 13:13/M
63 Anndora Lee Hercules CA 38 43 F 44 0-99 39:39.2 39:39.2 13:13/M
64 Renee Hitson Houston TX 35 59 F 45 0-99 39:59.7 39:59.7 13:20/M
65 Anita Valteau Union City CA 75 63 F 46 0-99 40:36.7 40:36.7 13:32/M
66 Amanda Stephens Santa Rosa CA 66 41 F 47 0-99 40:53.0 40:53.0 13:38/M
67 Jane Stephens Santa Rosa CA 67 5 F 48 0-99 40:53.2 40:53.2 13:38/M
68 Michael Chavez Sunnyvale CA 13 36 M 20 0-99 41:12.0 41:12.0 13:44/M
69 Angela Tsui El Cerrito CA 74 34 F 49 0-99 41:12.1 41:12.1 13:44/M
70 Caroline Wampole San Francisco CA 95 49 F 50 0-99 41:29.5 41:29.5 13:50/M
71 Carl Dins Tempe AZ 19 65 M 21 0-99 41:32.8 41:32.8 13:51/M
72 Dennis Hines Riverside CA 34 58 M 22 0-99 41:33.0 41:33.0 13:51/M
73 Jeannette Dins Tempe AZ 18 59 F 51 0-99 41:54.3 41:54.3 13:58/M
74 Carol Hines Riverside CA 33 52 F 52 0-99 41:54.6 41:54.6 13:58/M
75 Jack Myers Monroeville PA 50 72 M 23 0-99 43:27.7 43:27.7 14:29/M
76 Joyce Myers Monroeville PA 49 69 F 53 0-99 43:27.7 43:27.7 14:29/M
77 Holly Brownscombe Berkeley CA 9 63 F 54 0-99 43:58.5 43:58.5 14:39/M
78 Laurel Brownscombe Ukiah CA 10 33 F 55 0-99 43:58.6 43:58.6 14:39/M
79 Staci Wineinger Sacramento CA 80 44 F 56 0-99 44:22.6 44:22.6 14:47/M
80 Patricia Sullivan San Diego CA 87 51 F 57 0-99 44:34.6 44:34.6 14:51/M
81 Rebecca Lucas Santa Rosa CA 40 32 F 58 0-99 45:15.6 45:15.6 15:05/M
82 Maria Vazquez Weatherby Lake MO 76 69 F 59 0-99 47:15.1 47:15.1 15:45/M

2012 Water to Wine Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

August 12, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alex Wolf-Root Santa Rosa CA 1134 25 M 1 25-29 1:13:28.8 1:13:29.0 0:00.2 5:36/M
2 Fred Zalokar Reno NV 1148 52 M 1 50-54 1:17:28.6 1:17:29.2 0:00.6 5:55/M
3 Octavio Gutierrez Oakland CA 531 33 M 1 30-34 1:19:54.6 1:19:55.1 0:00.4 6:06/M
4 Craig Hilsenbeck San Francisco CA 571 36 M 1 35-39 1:20:25.8 1:20:26.1 0:00.3 6:08/M
5 Alan Reynolds Sausalito CA 911 48 M 1 45-49 1:22:57.0 1:22:57.0 6:20/M
6 Raymond Rodriguez Los Banos CA 925 50 M 2 50-54 1:22:59.7 1:23:00.6 0:00.9 6:20/M
7 Sid Andreis Santa Rosa CA 226 31 M 2 30-34 1:24:27.6 1:24:28.6 0:00.9 6:27/M
8 Sina Aboutalebi San Francisco CA 204 31 M 3 30-34 1:25:10.5 1:25:12.5 0:01.9 6:30/M
9 Mark Shirra San Rafael CA 981 39 M 2 35-39 1:26:17.5 1:26:17.5 6:35/M
10 Nash Ream San Francisco CA 903 32 M 4 30-34 1:27:09.1 1:27:09.1 6:39/M
11 Oliverio Perez Rohnert Park CA 861 35 M 3 35-39 1:29:00.5 1:29:02.7 0:02.2 6:48/M
12 Caleb Ng Princeton NJ 816 25 M 2 25-29 1:29:08.0 1:29:10.9 0:02.9 6:48/M
13 Steve Lohrer Santa Rosa CA 711 46 M 2 45-49 1:29:15.5 1:29:18.6 0:03.1 6:49/M
14 Eddie Haack San Rafael CA 532 44 M 1 40-44 1:29:36.2 1:29:37.3 0:01.1 6:50/M
15 Caitlin Connell Oakland CA 362 28 F 1 25-29 1:29:47.9 1:29:52.4 0:04.4 6:51/M
16 Rick Natsch San Francisco CA 805 40 M 2 40-44 1:30:09.1 1:30:15.4 0:06.3 6:53/M
17 Eric Anderson San Francisco CA 223 32 M 5 30-34 1:30:29.1 1:30:41.8 0:12.7 6:54/M
18 Donn Cox El Dorado Hills CA 374 43 M 3 40-44 1:31:19.3 1:31:19.3 6:58/M
19 Nathan Suard Santa Rosa CA 1030 33 M 6 30-34 1:31:49.8 1:31:54.8 0:05.0 7:01/M
20 Jose Rosas Windsor CA 936 20 M 1 20-24 1:32:00.0 1:32:24.7 0:24.7 7:01/M
21 Kristin Hilger Santa Rosa CA 569 32 F 1 30-34 1:32:29.0 1:32:29.6 0:00.5 7:04/M
22 Jackson West San Francisco CA 1102 35 M 4 35-39 1:32:51.2 1:32:58.3 0:07.0 7:05/M
23 John Wiehe Porter TX 1112 49 M 3 45-49 1:33:10.1 1:33:15.5 0:05.4 7:07/M
24 Rory Mather Saint Helena CA 748 42 M 4 40-44 1:33:11.6 1:33:29.0 0:17.3 7:07/M
25 James Endicott Brooklyn NY 431 36 M 5 35-39 1:33:20.2 1:33:37.1 0:16.9 7:07/M
26 Jason Pollock Santa Rosa CA 876 45 M 4 45-49 1:33:28.3 1:34:00.5 0:32.2 7:08/M
27 Sean Topping Tracy CA 1058 40 M 5 40-44 1:33:52.1 1:34:03.0 0:10.9 7:10/M
28 Kevin Noonan Carlsbad CA 826 40 M 6 40-44 1:33:59.6 1:34:10.2 0:10.6 7:10/M
29 Miriam Jansche San Francisco CA 604 28 F 2 25-29 1:34:12.0 1:34:17.6 0:05.5 7:11/M
30 Jeremy Lara Clayton CA 671 34 M 7 30-34 1:34:29.6 1:34:53.4 0:23.7 7:13/M
31 Bernhard Gold San Francisco CA 506 38 M 6 35-39 1:34:32.3 1:34:37.4 0:05.0 7:13/M
32 Ronald Poggi Novato CA 875 47 M 5 45-49 1:34:33.4 1:34:39.7 0:06.2 7:13/M
33 Ashley French San Francisco CA 469 29 F 3 25-29 1:34:40.7 1:34:44.7 0:04.0 7:14/M
34 Anthony Powers Sebastopol CA 880 28 M 3 25-29 1:34:58.9 1:34:58.9 7:15/M
35 Barry Redman Gilbert AZ 905 38 M 7 35-39 1:35:11.4 1:35:15.3 0:03.9 7:16/M
36 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 1138 37 F 1 35-39 1:35:13.0 1:35:17.3 0:04.3 7:16/M
37 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 450 40 M 7 40-44 1:35:39.8 1:35:44.9 0:05.1 7:18/M
38 Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA 845 31 M 8 30-34 1:35:48.0 1:35:53.2 0:05.2 7:19/M
39 Cari Martin Aptos CA 742 40 F 1 40-44 1:35:50.4 1:43:20.8 7:30.3 7:19/M
40 Raul Gorospe Santa Clara CA 514 42 M 8 40-44 1:36:10.6 1:36:11.6 0:01.0 7:20/M
41 Sam Louie San Francisco CA 716 44 M 9 40-44 1:36:20.2 1:36:23.2 0:02.9 7:21/M
42 Jocelyn Richmond Santa Rosa CA 914 42 M 10 40-44 1:36:31.2 1:37:08.8 0:37.6 7:22/M
43 Karen Kunz Gold River CA 663 57 F 1 55-59 1:36:51.5 1:36:54.9 0:03.3 7:24/M
44 Marian Crockett Santa Cruz CA 380 37 F 2 35-39 1:37:19.2 1:44:47.2 7:28.0 7:26/M
45 Heather Noonan Carlsbad CA 825 39 F 3 35-39 1:37:19.5 1:37:50.0 0:30.5 7:26/M
46 Debbie Zakerski Rancho Cordova CA 1146 50 F 1 50-54 1:37:22.6 1:37:25.8 0:03.1 7:26/M
47 Sophia Corbett San Francisco CA 368 32 F 2 30-34 1:38:04.9 1:38:05.5 0:00.5 7:29/M
48 Adam Mendelson Brooklyn NY 768 32 M 9 30-34 1:38:09.9 1:38:24.9 0:15.0 7:30/M
49 Ed Mulligan Redding CA 1150 40 M 11 40-44 1:38:17.8 1:38:26.1 0:08.2 7:30/M
50 Casey Clay Sacramento CA 354 32 F 3 30-34 1:38:24.6 1:38:27.8 0:03.2 7:31/M
51 Rob Main Santa Rosa CA 733 53 M 3 50-54 1:38:26.0 1:38:33.4 0:07.3 7:31/M
52 David Hargreaves Mill Valley CA 542 44 M 12 40-44 1:38:52.7 1:39:00.1 0:07.3 7:33/M
53 Caitlin Schultheiss Reno NV 971 24 F 1 20-24 1:38:54.2 1:39:07.1 0:12.9 7:33/M
54 Steven Wong Mountain View CA 1135 37 M 8 35-39 1:39:03.7 1:39:21.6 0:17.8 7:34/M
55 Rob Paulson Windsor CA 855 45 M 6 45-49 1:39:09.2 1:39:26.0 0:16.7 7:34/M
56 Andrea Vazac San Francisco CA 1078 34 F 4 30-34 1:39:12.4 1:39:18.0 0:05.5 7:34/M
57 Laura Anderson San Francisco CA 225 33 F 5 30-34 1:39:21.4 1:39:33.1 0:11.6 7:35/M
58 Sarah Nelson Santa Rosa CA 813 22 F 2 20-24 1:39:33.4 1:40:53.2 1:19.8 7:36/M
59 Rachelle Carano Reno NV 327 31 F 6 30-34 1:40:08.5 1:40:12.0 0:03.5 7:39/M
60 Tim Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1017 32 M 10 30-34 1:40:25.6 1:40:39.4 0:13.7 7:40/M
61 Elizabeth Rangel Windsor CA 898 28 F 4 25-29 1:40:33.3 1:41:01.6 0:28.2 7:41/M
62 John Pearson Cloverdale CA 856 50 M 4 50-54 1:40:40.4 1:41:12.6 0:32.1 7:41/M
63 Betty Topping Tracy CA 1057 42 F 2 40-44 1:40:51.4 1:41:02.4 0:10.9 7:42/M
64 Elizabeth Oliner San Francisco CA 839 34 F 7 30-34 1:41:06.9 1:41:14.8 0:07.9 7:43/M
65 Charla Shaughnessy El Cerrito CA 978 36 F 4 35-39 1:41:10.4 1:41:19.3 0:08.8 7:43/M
66 Joe Thompson Folsom CA 1050 47 M 7 45-49 1:41:14.4 1:41:23.1 0:08.7 7:44/M
67 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 896 45 M 8 45-49 1:41:20.6 1:41:36.9 0:16.3 7:44/M
68 Sara Dins Chandler AZ 416 31 F 8 30-34 1:41:23.5 1:41:28.0 0:04.5 7:44/M
69 Eve Schaeffer Mill Valley CA 955 32 F 9 30-34 1:41:34.4 1:41:39.9 0:05.4 7:45/M
70 Jeffrey Schmidt Palo Alto CA 960 29 M 4 25-29 1:41:45.3 1:42:15.3 0:29.9 7:46/M
71 Charles Nelson Santa Rosa CA 812 50 M 5 50-54 1:42:24.3 1:43:43.5 1:19.1 7:49/M
72 Alisha Bazzano Middletown CA 253 39 F 5 35-39 1:42:31.3 1:42:32.8 0:01.5 7:50/M
73 Adam Hunter San Francisco CA 592 35 M 9 35-39 1:43:06.6 1:43:37.9 0:31.2 7:52/M
74 Tim Heard San Francisco CA 550 35 M 10 35-39 1:43:08.2 1:43:16.2 0:07.9 7:52/M
75 Matt Lipscomb Gilbert AZ 704 29 M 5 25-29 1:43:31.9 1:44:08.2 0:36.3 7:54/M
76 Rob Fratto San Francisco CA 468 29 M 6 25-29 1:43:32.3 1:43:42.1 0:09.8 7:54/M
77 Gerry Bradley Rohnert Park CA 286 45 M 9 45-49 1:43:37.3 1:43:45.2 0:07.9 7:55/M
78 Norberto Suarez Santa Rosa CA 1032 42 M 13 40-44 1:43:52.0 1:43:53.9 0:01.8 7:56/M
79 Julie Demers Mountain View CA 401 27 F 5 25-29 1:43:54.9 1:43:57.5 0:02.5 7:56/M
80 Theodore Hicks San Jose CA 566 44 M 14 40-44 1:43:55.3 1:44:03.0 0:07.6 7:56/M
81 Carolyn Thomas San Francisco CA 1047 25 F 6 25-29 1:44:01.3 1:44:11.3 0:09.9 7:56/M
82 Jeffery Kahler Atascadero CA 634 45 M 10 45-49 1:44:08.6 1:44:27.1 0:18.4 7:57/M
83 Gary Hoch Rohnert Park CA 577 30 M 11 30-34 1:44:15.2 1:44:50.0 0:34.7 7:57/M
84 Sarah Cook San Francisco CA 366 33 F 10 30-34 1:44:20.3 1:44:29.9 0:09.5 7:58/M
85 Tealin Kelemen San Francisco CA 646 30 F 11 30-34 1:44:20.6 1:44:29.9 0:09.2 7:58/M
86 Anne Ring Durham CA 916 35 F 6 35-39 1:44:25.2 1:44:27.2 0:02.0 7:58/M
87 Liz Mack Forestville CA 727 20 F 3 20-24 1:44:26.7 1:44:29.5 0:02.7 7:58/M
88 Al Cook San Francisco CA 365 29 M 7 25-29 1:44:44.4 1:44:54.4 0:10.0 8:00/M
89 Roy Ubry Folsom CA 1066 52 M 6 50-54 1:44:53.0 1:45:02.3 0:09.2 8:00/M
90 Gail Leland Redwood Valley CA 682 61 F 1 60-64 1:44:57.6 1:45:24.9 0:27.2 8:01/M
91 Anya Starovoytov Berkeley CA 1155 31 F 12 30-34 1:45:06.6 1:45:40.8 0:34.1 8:01/M
92 Christine Schulz Pleasanton CA 972 26 F 7 25-29 1:45:10.1 1:45:17.2 0:07.0 8:02/M
93 Randy Taskey Sebastopol CA 1041 52 M 7 50-54 1:45:14.5 1:45:51.4 0:36.9 8:02/M
94 Heather Chernoh Ukiah CA 345 30 F 13 30-34 1:45:17.6 1:45:17.6 8:02/M
95 Jared Kahler Atascadero CA 633 20 M 2 20-24 1:45:19.3 1:45:36.2 0:16.9 8:02/M
96 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 889 60 M 1 60-64 1:45:51.2 1:45:59.6 0:08.4 8:05/M
97 Ian McConnell San Francisco CA 757 31 M 12 30-34 1:46:10.3 1:46:44.0 0:33.7 8:06/M
98 Julio Escobar Chicago IL 438 35 M 11 35-39 1:46:11.0 1:49:02.8 2:51.8 8:06/M
99 Lisa Prach Berkeley CA 882 30 F 14 30-34 1:46:14.9 1:46:58.2 0:43.3 8:07/M
100 Thomas Way San Francisco CA 1099 31 M 13 30-34 1:46:18.0 1:46:26.0 0:08.0 8:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Michael Sosa Oakland CA 1001 48 M 11 45-49 1:46:22.2 1:46:54.2 0:31.9 8:07/M
102 Carl Tremblay Saint John NB 1062 46 M 12 45-49 1:46:37.6 1:46:40.9 0:03.3 8:08/M
103 Martin Suchara Berkeley CA 1033 29 M 8 25-29 1:46:37.8 1:46:40.8 0:03.0 8:08/M
104 Samuel Licea Windsor CA 696 29 M 9 25-29 1:46:38.3 1:46:41.9 0:03.5 8:08/M
105 Michelle Geddes San Mateo CA 489 34 F 15 30-34 1:46:38.3 1:47:03.7 0:25.4 8:08/M
106 Alexis Klemish San Francisco CA 659 43 F 3 40-44 1:46:44.0 1:46:45.2 0:01.1 8:09/M
107 Kelley Mitchell San Francisco CA 787 25 F 8 25-29 1:46:51.9 1:47:31.7 0:39.7 8:09/M
108 Megan Basinger Santa Rosa CA 251 33 F 16 30-34 1:46:55.4 1:47:05.9 0:10.5 8:10/M
109 Jay Silverstein Santa Rosa CA 983 52 M 8 50-54 1:46:55.4 1:47:05.5 0:10.0 8:10/M
110 Timothy Kwa Davis CA 666 26 M 10 25-29 1:47:07.4 1:47:11.9 0:04.4 8:11/M
111 Rachel Clark Santa Rosa CA 353 33 F 17 30-34 1:47:16.2 1:47:25.5 0:09.3 8:11/M
112 Matthew Sims Marysville CA 986 22 M 3 20-24 1:47:27.9 1:47:58.6 0:30.6 8:12/M
113 Deb Zalokar Reno NV 1147 45 F 1 45-49 1:47:29.7 1:47:33.7 0:04.0 8:12/M
114 Sarah Megazzi Belmont CA 767 28 F 9 25-29 1:47:36.4 1:48:30.0 0:53.6 8:13/M
115 Paul Klemish San Francisco CA 660 44 M 15 40-44 1:47:40.1 1:47:41.5 0:01.3 8:13/M
116 Carol Gieg Santa Rosa CA 496 54 F 2 50-54 1:47:43.6 1:47:59.0 0:15.4 8:13/M
117 Jason Martin San Francisco CA 743 32 M 14 30-34 1:47:50.3 1:48:10.8 0:20.4 8:14/M
118 Natalia Carvajal San Francisco CA 331 37 F 7 35-39 1:47:53.1 1:48:00.6 0:07.5 8:14/M
119 Tiffany Bronzan Windsor CA 294 31 F 18 30-34 1:47:56.2 1:48:48.9 0:52.7 8:14/M
120 John Gorman Oroville CA 513 44 M 16 40-44 1:48:00.4 1:48:06.4 0:05.9 8:15/M
121 Melissa Alvarado San Mateo CA 219 34 F 19 30-34 1:48:06.2 1:48:43.1 0:36.8 8:15/M
122 Jonathan Wagoner Windsor CA 1088 34 M 15 30-34 1:48:09.0 1:48:30.1 0:21.0 8:15/M
123 Mary Stompe Novato CA 1023 49 F 2 45-49 1:48:09.8 1:48:21.9 0:12.1 8:15/M
124 Christopher Dean Huntington Beach CA 395 32 M 16 30-34 1:48:23.0 1:48:50.9 0:27.8 8:16/M
125 Kevin Spiller Healdsburg CA 1006 56 M 1 55-59 1:48:32.6 1:48:47.0 0:14.3 8:17/M
126 Heather Johnson Lower Lake CA 616 27 F 10 25-29 1:48:34.0 1:49:37.1 1:03.1 8:17/M
127 Rebecca Blum San Francisco CA 270 38 F 8 35-39 1:48:36.4 1:49:01.1 0:24.7 8:17/M
128 Laura Hieber Berkeley CA 567 23 F 4 20-24 1:48:37.6 1:49:08.7 0:31.0 8:17/M
129 Otis Henderson Santa Rosa CA 553 36 M 12 35-39 1:48:41.8 1:49:06.3 0:24.5 8:18/M
130 David Cloutier Pleasanton CA 355 50 M 9 50-54 1:48:45.4 1:49:29.7 0:44.3 8:18/M
131 Bryan Wakefield Menlo Park CA 1089 35 M 13 35-39 1:48:47.8 1:49:57.6 1:09.7 8:18/M
132 Danielle Colborn San Francisco CA 358 35 F 9 35-39 1:48:52.0 1:49:08.9 0:16.8 8:19/M
133 Jenny Li San Francisco CA 694 37 F 10 35-39 1:48:57.9 1:49:14.2 0:16.3 8:19/M
134 Timothy James Rivera Sacramento CA 918 34 M 17 30-34 1:49:04.9 1:49:14.8 0:09.8 8:20/M
135 Lauren Elias San Francisco CA 427 33 F 20 30-34 1:49:16.3 1:49:25.4 0:09.0 8:20/M
136 Shoshona Smith-Vargas Santa Rosa CA 996 37 F 11 35-39 1:49:33.4 1:49:56.6 0:23.2 8:22/M
137 Ryan Lemos San Francisco CA 683 34 M 18 30-34 1:49:36.2 1:49:42.7 0:06.4 8:22/M
138 Margaret Kang San Francisco CA 638 37 F 12 35-39 1:49:36.8 1:49:51.4 0:14.5 8:22/M
139 Suzanne Martin San Francisco CA 744 28 F 11 25-29 1:49:38.4 1:49:59.4 0:20.9 8:22/M
140 Ashley Pfefferkorn Gilbert AZ 868 27 F 12 25-29 1:49:40.3 1:50:16.7 0:36.4 8:22/M
141 Kerith Overstreet Healdsburg CA 846 39 F 13 35-39 1:49:49.2 1:50:20.3 0:31.0 8:23/M
142 Michelle Bosse Fallbrook CA 278 37 F 14 35-39 1:49:51.2 1:50:08.9 0:17.6 8:23/M
143 Mario Rodriguez Healdsburg CA 924 31 M 19 30-34 1:49:53.7 1:49:56.9 0:03.1 8:23/M
144 Kyle Farnham San Jose CA 447 27 M 11 25-29 1:49:55.9 1:50:27.3 0:31.4 8:23/M
145 Bo Heinz Healdsburg CA 552 22 M 4 20-24 1:49:56.7 1:50:50.1 0:53.3 8:24/M
146 Ryan Bezenek Oakland CA 260 35 M 14 35-39 1:50:09.0 1:50:37.6 0:28.5 8:25/M
147 Matt Elias San Francisco CA 428 36 M 15 35-39 1:50:09.5 1:50:18.7 0:09.2 8:25/M
148 Jason Rohrer Pleasanthill CA 927 53 M 10 50-54 1:50:19.5 1:50:32.7 0:13.1 8:25/M
149 Patty Watson Houston TX 1097 48 F 3 45-49 1:50:21.1 1:51:06.3 0:45.2 8:25/M
150 Cory Belden Washington DC 255 26 F 13 25-29 1:50:29.7 1:50:54.6 0:24.9 8:26/M
151 Allen Watson Houston TX 1096 52 M 11 50-54 1:50:34.5 1:51:19.8 0:45.3 8:26/M
152 Maili Costa Corte Madera CA 370 34 F 21 30-34 1:50:34.7 1:50:56.3 0:21.5 8:26/M
153 Johan Wikman San Rafael CA 1114 49 M 13 45-49 1:50:35.4 1:50:56.8 0:21.3 8:26/M
154 Kevin Teuscher Santa Rosa CA 1045 61 M 2 60-64 1:50:37.5 1:50:49.3 0:11.8 8:27/M
155 Trisha Fagan Redding CA 444 36 F 15 35-39 1:50:42.4 1:50:50.8 0:08.3 8:27/M
156 Valerie Gossage Petaluma CA 515 49 F 4 45-49 1:50:50.1 1:51:37.9 0:47.7 8:28/M
157 Danuta Heilemann Fairfax CA 551 42 F 4 40-44 1:50:50.7 1:50:57.9 0:07.2 8:28/M
158 Victoria Hendrickson Walnut Creek CA 555 22 F 5 20-24 1:50:54.8 1:51:55.0 1:00.1 8:28/M
159 Romy Limenes Petaluma CA 701 40 F 5 40-44 1:50:56.8 1:51:30.2 0:33.3 8:28/M
160 Debbie Heard San Francisco CA 549 35 F 16 35-39 1:51:02.7 1:51:31.4 0:28.7 8:29/M
161 Jessica Borri-Robledo Santa Rosa CA 277 33 F 22 30-34 1:51:03.8 1:51:52.4 0:48.5 8:29/M
162 Genevieve Farnady Reno NV 446 39 F 17 35-39 1:51:07.2 1:51:36.9 0:29.6 8:29/M
163 Hilary Bartels Healdsburg CA 248 51 F 3 50-54 1:51:13.4 1:51:18.0 0:04.6 8:29/M
164 Eric Steiner Oakland CA 1015 49 M 14 45-49 1:51:25.7 1:51:42.2 0:16.4 8:30/M
165 Doug Lyons Windsor CA 724 42 M 17 40-44 1:51:33.0 1:52:09.5 0:36.5 8:31/M
166 Gina Walker Antioch CA 1090 45 F 5 45-49 1:51:43.3 1:51:53.9 0:10.6 8:32/M
167 Natalie Flynn San Francisco CA 459 33 F 23 30-34 1:51:50.8 1:51:54.4 0:03.5 8:32/M
168 Harry Chan Fremont CA 340 62 M 3 60-64 1:52:05.4 1:52:45.5 0:40.0 8:33/M
169 Laura Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 463 41 F 6 40-44 1:52:08.2 1:52:40.2 0:32.0 8:34/M
170 Jeff Hines Sausalito CA 574 44 M 18 40-44 1:52:09.7 1:52:52.4 0:42.6 8:34/M
171 John Diana Napa CA 411 43 M 19 40-44 1:52:10.3 1:52:49.2 0:38.9 8:34/M
172 Meredith Cassady San Francisco CA 332 30 F 24 30-34 1:52:25.0 1:52:30.9 0:05.8 8:35/M
173 Kasey Lashinski Sebastopol CA 675 23 F 6 20-24 1:52:29.7 1:53:02.3 0:32.6 8:35/M
174 Alison Kadzik San Francisco CA 632 30 F 25 30-34 1:52:37.1 1:52:47.5 0:10.3 8:36/M
175 Sabrina Rodriguez Sacramento CA 926 29 F 14 25-29 1:52:37.7 1:52:42.8 0:05.1 8:36/M
176 Suzanne Castillo San Francisco CA 333 42 F 7 40-44 1:52:39.1 1:52:45.9 0:06.8 8:36/M
177 Michael Ramos Santa Rosa CA 897 35 M 16 35-39 1:52:49.6 1:52:56.9 0:07.3 8:37/M
178 Stephanie Choplin San Francisco CA 350 26 F 15 25-29 1:52:51.2 1:52:51.6 0:00.4 8:37/M
179 Cliff Lew San Francisco CA 691 48 M 15 45-49 1:52:53.5 1:53:43.2 0:49.7 8:37/M
180 Brea Aldorfer San Francisco CA 213 33 F 26 30-34 1:52:58.0 1:53:51.2 0:53.2 8:37/M
181 James Veazey San Francisco CA 1079 30 M 20 30-34 1:53:00.9 1:53:10.9 0:09.9 8:38/M
182 Matt Villano Healdsburg CA 1084 36 M 17 35-39 1:53:03.4 1:53:37.6 0:34.1 8:38/M
183 Kristen Schmiedeskamp Dublin CA 962 29 F 16 25-29 1:53:10.7 1:53:18.1 0:07.4 8:38/M
184 Gary Herrera Burlingame CA 565 38 M 18 35-39 1:53:26.5 1:54:05.2 0:38.7 8:40/M
185 Del Malec Rohnert Park CA 734 58 M 2 55-59 1:53:31.4 1:53:43.4 0:11.9 8:40/M
186 Lilla Toal Mandsager San Mateo CA 1054 31 F 27 30-34 1:53:43.7 1:54:13.0 0:29.3 8:41/M
187 Peggy Prendergast San Carlos CA 884 42 F 8 40-44 1:53:49.5 1:54:05.2 0:15.7 8:41/M
188 Matthew Michael Santa Rosa CA 775 36 M 19 35-39 1:53:49.9 1:54:10.1 0:20.2 8:41/M
189 Steven Epstein Davis CA 437 33 M 21 30-34 1:54:03.3 1:54:47.1 0:43.8 8:42/M
190 Kirsten Salmeen San Francisco CA 951 33 F 28 30-34 1:54:05.2 1:54:27.4 0:22.2 8:43/M
191 Sarah Azevedo Santa Rosa CA 235 31 F 29 30-34 1:54:11.4 1:54:14.4 0:03.0 8:43/M
192 John Petty Mill Valley CA 865 40 M 20 40-44 1:54:11.8 1:54:29.7 0:17.8 8:43/M
193 Thomas Schaap Tracy CA 954 55 M 3 55-59 1:54:15.5 1:54:26.6 0:11.1 8:43/M
194 Elza Rossi Kavanaugh Hercules CA 940 30 F 30 30-34 1:54:24.5 1:54:36.5 0:12.0 8:44/M
195 Ronn Kakazu Angwin CA 635 34 M 22 30-34 1:54:27.7 1:54:51.1 0:23.4 8:44/M
196 Mayra Suarez Harbor City CA 1031 31 F 31 30-34 1:54:36.2 1:54:43.3 0:07.0 8:45/M
197 Haley Bartels Healdsburg CA 247 20 F 7 20-24 1:54:50.2 1:54:55.2 0:04.9 8:46/M
198 Dalila Pantoja Los Banos CA 850 41 F 9 40-44 1:54:51.0 1:54:56.0 0:05.0 8:46/M
199 Eric Raschke Houston TX 899 48 M 16 45-49 1:54:53.3 1:55:38.2 0:44.9 8:46/M
200 Gordon Tam San Francisco CA 1039 33 M 23 30-34 1:55:02.1 1:55:27.6 0:25.5 8:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Sara Paige Livermore CA 848 31 F 32 30-34 1:55:08.1 1:55:58.0 0:49.9 8:47/M
202 Jonathan Choe Santa Rosa CA 349 38 M 20 35-39 1:55:11.0 1:55:57.1 0:46.1 8:48/M
203 Dean Katzung Windsor CA 645 42 M 21 40-44 1:55:19.1 1:55:54.8 0:35.6 8:48/M
204 Melanie Gaeta Berkeley CA 477 33 F 33 30-34 1:55:20.6 1:55:50.6 0:30.0 8:48/M
205 Leilani Castro Oakland CA 334 31 F 34 30-34 1:55:22.9 1:56:27.0 1:04.1 8:48/M
206 Scott Sutch Carmichael CA 1036 40 M 22 40-44 1:55:24.6 1:56:27.7 1:03.0 8:49/M
207 Colleen Pleis Danville CA 874 38 F 18 35-39 1:55:25.7 1:55:36.7 0:11.0 8:49/M
208 Tim Lindfelt Fremont CA 702 31 M 24 30-34 1:55:29.1 1:56:08.1 0:39.0 8:49/M
209 Tina Slee Sacramento CA 988 44 F 10 40-44 1:55:29.8 1:55:49.2 0:19.3 8:49/M
210 Lisa Guinchard Livermore CA 527 42 F 11 40-44 1:55:35.4 1:56:15.4 0:39.9 8:49/M
211 Lee Guinchard Livermore CA 526 42 M 23 40-44 1:55:36.4 1:56:15.7 0:39.2 8:49/M
212 Brandon Schroer Antelope CA 969 32 M 25 30-34 1:55:38.3 1:56:22.1 0:43.7 8:50/M
213 Mario Molinari Santa Rosa CA 790 52 M 12 50-54 1:55:38.7 1:56:05.5 0:26.7 8:50/M
214 Giselle Schroer Antelope CA 970 31 F 35 30-34 1:55:39.1 1:56:22.2 0:43.1 8:50/M
215 Emilio Licea Windsor CA 695 30 M 26 30-34 1:55:40.4 1:55:42.7 0:02.2 8:50/M
216 Janet Kiberenge Santa Rosa CA 651 34 F 36 30-34 1:55:55.3 1:56:28.5 0:33.2 8:51/M
217 Claire Currie San Francisco CA 387 33 F 37 30-34 1:55:58.3 1:56:09.2 0:10.9 8:51/M
218 Kimberlee Smith Elk Grove CA 994 32 F 38 30-34 1:55:59.3 2:01:41.0 5:41.6 8:51/M
219 Steve Wolfenberger San Ramon CA 1131 41 M 24 40-44 1:56:04.6 1:57:08.8 1:04.2 8:52/M
220 Kim Young Santa Rosa CA 1145 45 F 6 45-49 1:56:08.0 1:56:27.9 0:19.9 8:52/M
221 August Black Oakland CA 266 37 M 21 35-39 1:56:09.6 1:56:24.8 0:15.2 8:52/M
222 Sally Burton Saint Helena CA 316 37 F 19 35-39 1:56:14.6 1:56:38.3 0:23.6 8:52/M
223 Krista Den Dulk Modesto CA 405 23 F 8 20-24 1:56:16.0 1:56:25.8 0:09.7 8:53/M
224 Debbie Bilby Santa Rosa CA 264 52 F 4 50-54 1:56:22.0 1:56:28.2 0:06.2 8:53/M
225 Bernice Lohrman Laguna Niguel CA 712 57 F 2 55-59 1:56:22.9 1:56:36.5 0:13.5 8:53/M
226 Jenna O'Horan Sarasota FL 838 41 F 12 40-44 1:56:25.4 1:56:35.6 0:10.2 8:53/M
227 Janet Raschke Houston TX 900 52 F 5 50-54 1:56:31.1 1:57:09.1 0:38.0 8:54/M
228 Aida Causevic Brooklyn NY 336 30 F 39 30-34 1:56:39.3 1:56:55.3 0:15.9 8:54/M
229 Megan Smith Carlsbad CA 995 34 F 40 30-34 1:56:39.4 1:57:06.3 0:26.8 8:54/M
230 Cristal Hanel San Marcos CA 1153 34 F 41 30-34 1:56:39.6 1:57:06.3 0:26.6 8:54/M
231 Erin Iverson Redwood City CA 596 38 F 20 35-39 1:56:39.8 1:57:44.3 1:04.4 8:54/M
232 Mike Bodeau Yorba Linda CA 271 59 M 4 55-59 1:56:48.0 1:57:02.5 0:14.4 8:55/M
233 Elsa Garcia Napa CA 483 48 F 7 45-49 1:56:48.2 1:57:11.9 0:23.6 8:55/M
234 Jodie O'Connor Corte Madera CA 836 50 F 6 50-54 1:56:54.0 1:57:47.9 0:53.9 8:55/M
235 Kimberly Nilsson Manteca CA 821 52 F 7 50-54 1:57:05.4 1:57:31.5 0:26.1 8:56/M
236 Erin Barclay Lafayette CA 244 27 F 17 25-29 1:57:13.0 1:58:15.3 1:02.3 8:57/M
237 Lara Garren Rohnert Park CA 485 26 F 18 25-29 1:57:16.5 1:58:01.0 0:44.4 8:57/M
238 Alycia Norton San Francisco CA 830 27 F 19 25-29 1:57:19.0 1:57:44.4 0:25.3 8:57/M
239 Katherine Russell Brentwood CA 944 46 F 8 45-49 1:57:23.7 1:58:11.3 0:47.6 8:58/M
240 Kimberly Cunningham Novato CA 386 47 F 9 45-49 1:57:24.4 1:57:48.5 0:24.1 8:58/M
241 Annalisa Dillard Chico CA 414 50 F 8 50-54 1:57:25.1 1:57:40.6 0:15.5 8:58/M
242 John Wolff Roseville CA 1132 57 M 5 55-59 1:57:29.6 1:57:36.1 0:06.5 8:58/M
243 Ohnmar Shin Carmichael CA 979 39 F 21 35-39 1:57:32.2 1:58:34.6 1:02.4 8:58/M
244 Eric Russell Brentwood CA 943 47 M 17 45-49 1:57:35.4 1:58:23.4 0:47.9 8:59/M
245 Shelle Schiffbauer Santa Rosa CA 958 48 F 10 45-49 1:57:45.0 1:58:02.3 0:17.3 8:59/M
246 James Guiducci Napa CA 525 41 M 25 40-44 1:58:00.8 1:58:05.3 0:04.4 9:00/M
247 Dana Doi Palo Alto CA 418 33 F 42 30-34 1:58:07.6 1:58:13.5 0:05.8 9:01/M
248 Corey Buck Petaluma CA 306 17 M 1 15-19 1:58:10.2 1:58:58.5 0:48.3 9:01/M
249 Jennie Moroney Houston TX 796 46 F 11 45-49 1:58:14.8 1:58:53.1 0:38.3 9:02/M
250 Jennifer Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 843 42 F 13 40-44 1:58:16.1 1:58:30.1 0:14.0 9:02/M
251 Kilee Perkins Santa Rosa CA 862 32 F 43 30-34 1:58:19.9 1:59:01.7 0:41.7 9:02/M
252 Stacy Baldwin Fairfax CA 240 41 F 14 40-44 1:58:21.0 1:58:27.9 0:06.8 9:02/M
253 Michael Remak Novato CA 910 36 M 22 35-39 1:58:23.9 1:59:06.2 0:42.3 9:02/M
254 Steve Calderaro Alameda CA 320 40 M 26 40-44 1:58:30.4 1:58:43.2 0:12.8 9:03/M
255 Brooke Huffman Seattle WA 588 31 F 44 30-34 1:58:32.9 1:59:17.2 0:44.2 9:03/M
256 Bathsheba Demuth Oakland CA 403 31 F 45 30-34 1:58:35.9 1:59:19.3 0:43.3 9:03/M
257 Megan Powers Sebastopol CA 881 27 F 20 25-29 1:58:37.2 1:58:38.7 0:01.4 9:03/M
258 Chris Myers San Francisco CA 802 35 M 23 35-39 1:58:38.1 1:59:09.7 0:31.6 9:03/M
259 Cheryl Amen Cottonwood CA 221 51 F 9 50-54 1:58:43.7 1:58:57.0 0:13.3 9:04/M
260 Susan Larossa Sebastopol CA 672 44 F 15 40-44 1:58:46.8 1:59:01.8 0:15.0 9:04/M
261 Lance Johnson San Francisco CA 617 30 M 27 30-34 1:58:49.2 1:58:59.2 0:09.9 9:04/M
262 Amy Stevens Sebastopol CA 1019 50 F 10 50-54 1:58:51.6 1:58:53.6 0:01.9 9:04/M
263 Katie Wilson-Hamaker Berkeley CA 1124 38 F 22 35-39 1:58:53.1 1:59:26.5 0:33.4 9:05/M
264 Andrew Rosas Belvedere CA 934 48 M 18 45-49 1:58:56.0 1:58:56.0 9:05/M
265 Kathleen Daly Cotati CA 390 52 F 11 50-54 1:59:01.7 1:59:21.9 0:20.2 9:05/M
266 Kathy Price Gilroy CA 887 39 F 23 35-39 1:59:02.6 1:59:44.8 0:42.1 9:05/M
267 Raini Harika Campbell CA 544 32 F 46 30-34 1:59:04.4 2:00:05.6 1:01.2 9:05/M
268 Marnie Rosenberg San Francisco CA 939 37 F 24 35-39 1:59:06.3 2:00:06.5 1:00.1 9:05/M
269 Cindy Johnson Meridian ID 614 40 F 16 40-44 1:59:09.8 1:59:26.7 0:16.8 9:06/M
270 Dan Lopez Rocklin CA 715 46 M 19 45-49 1:59:13.7 1:59:45.6 0:31.8 9:06/M
271 Michael Wiese Walnut Creek CA 1113 51 M 13 50-54 1:59:15.6 1:59:33.8 0:18.2 9:06/M
272 Marie Castro Oakland CA 335 32 F 47 30-34 1:59:17.0 2:00:21.9 1:04.9 9:06/M
273 Jennifer King Petaluma CA 654 38 F 25 35-39 1:59:23.3 2:00:25.1 1:01.8 9:07/M
274 Anne Rainwater Novato CA 892 27 F 21 25-29 1:59:26.0 1:59:26.0 9:07/M
275 Robert MacIas Woodland CA 726 42 M 27 40-44 1:59:26.7 1:59:41.7 0:14.9 9:07/M
276 Cindy Penbera Folsom CA 858 36 F 26 35-39 1:59:30.7 2:00:27.4 0:56.6 9:07/M
277 Christy Brown Walnut Creek CA 300 34 F 48 30-34 1:59:30.9 1:59:33.4 0:02.5 9:07/M
278 Kim Merritt Alamo CA 772 48 F 12 45-49 1:59:33.1 1:59:49.4 0:16.2 9:08/M
279 John Hulwick San Francisco CA 591 32 M 28 30-34 1:59:33.3 1:59:46.0 0:12.7 9:08/M
280 Mary Needham Novato CA 810 47 F 13 45-49 1:59:36.2 2:00:00.9 0:24.7 9:08/M
281 Neal Dempsey Monte Sereno CA 402 71 M 1 70-99 1:59:40.5 1:59:57.1 0:16.5 9:08/M
282 Melissa Myers San Francisco CA 803 32 F 49 30-34 1:59:44.2 2:00:15.4 0:31.2 9:08/M
283 Courtney York Dallas TX 1143 36 F 27 35-39 1:59:46.5 2:00:26.7 0:40.2 9:09/M
284 Dionne Broadhead Petaluma CA 292 41 F 17 40-44 1:59:53.0 2:00:26.2 0:33.2 9:09/M
285 Tracie Hough Bellefonte PA 586 34 F 50 30-34 2:00:03.6 2:00:32.3 0:28.6 9:10/M
286 Jessica Neff Julian PA 811 33 F 51 30-34 2:00:03.8 2:00:32.7 0:28.8 9:10/M
287 Heather Stetson Hidden Valley Lake CA 1018 30 F 52 30-34 2:00:04.4 2:01:08.1 1:03.7 9:10/M
288 Johnathon Huffman Seattle WA 589 34 M 29 30-34 2:00:05.0 2:00:50.2 0:45.1 9:10/M
289 Megan Buffalo Kelseyville CA 310 31 F 53 30-34 2:00:06.0 2:01:09.8 1:03.8 9:10/M
290 Brenna Stansberry Redding CA 1008 46 F 14 45-49 2:00:06.6 2:00:19.8 0:13.1 9:10/M
291 Patricia Wix Santa Rosa CA 1128 55 F 3 55-59 2:00:13.2 2:00:48.3 0:35.1 9:11/M
292 Brenda Wisneski San Clemente CA 1127 44 F 18 40-44 2:00:18.2 2:00:32.6 0:14.4 9:11/M
293 Michelle Richards Ca CA 913 36 F 28 35-39 2:00:27.8 2:01:16.3 0:48.5 9:12/M
294 Jenna Burchett Cloverdale CA 312 37 F 29 35-39 2:00:29.7 2:01:18.2 0:48.4 9:12/M
295 Eric Grove Danville CA 522 43 M 28 40-44 2:00:33.3 2:00:52.6 0:19.2 9:12/M
296 Aaron Derby Mill Valley CA 408 31 M 30 30-34 2:00:34.7 2:01:10.6 0:35.8 9:12/M
297 Jessica Klein Santa Rosa CA 657 31 F 54 30-34 2:00:41.9 2:01:06.4 0:24.4 9:13/M
298 Mary Ann Moore Sebastopol CA 793 54 F 12 50-54 2:00:44.3 2:01:47.7 1:03.4 9:13/M
299 Ashley Gray Vacaville CA 517 28 F 22 25-29 2:00:46.7 2:01:20.3 0:33.5 9:13/M
300 Michelle Romero Santa Rosa CA 931 48 F 15 45-49 2:00:47.8 2:01:13.6 0:25.7 9:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Gary Johnson Santa Rosa CA 615 32 M 31 30-34 2:00:48.9 2:01:06.0 0:17.0 9:13/M
302 Burt Herman San Francisco CA 560 39 M 24 35-39 2:00:50.4 2:01:10.7 0:20.2 9:13/M
303 Edwin Cruz Brentwood CA 382 42 M 29 40-44 2:01:11.9 2:01:38.6 0:26.7 9:15/M
304 Mary Johansen Hayward WI 612 55 F 4 55-59 2:01:13.5 2:01:21.6 0:08.1 9:15/M
305 Arica Johansen Berkeley CA 611 22 F 9 20-24 2:01:13.8 2:01:21.8 0:07.9 9:15/M
306 Barbara Oakley Santa Rosa CA 833 43 F 19 40-44 2:01:15.5 2:06:05.4 4:49.8 9:15/M
307 Jamie Pestana Livermore CA 863 19 F 1 15-19 2:01:18.6 2:02:19.0 1:00.3 9:16/M
308 Leah Cox Citrus Heights CA 375 40 F 20 40-44 2:01:23.1 2:01:54.1 0:31.0 9:16/M
309 Amy Endecott Redding CA 1151 38 F 30 35-39 2:01:26.1 2:01:33.5 0:07.4 9:16/M
310 Brian Paulson San Francisco CA 854 30 M 32 30-34 2:01:28.2 2:01:39.8 0:11.5 9:16/M
311 Jody Lashinski Sebastopol CA 674 50 F 13 50-54 2:01:28.4 2:02:33.0 1:04.5 9:16/M
312 Sara Pickering Pick Fair Oaks CA 870 35 F 31 35-39 2:01:28.9 2:01:37.9 0:09.0 9:16/M
313 Rosie Alvares Modesto CA 220 46 F 16 45-49 2:01:34.0 2:01:53.5 0:19.5 9:17/M
314 Chris Conn Kapolei HI 360 37 M 25 35-39 2:01:43.5 2:01:54.6 0:11.1 9:17/M
315 Jessica Conn Kapolei HI 361 35 F 32 35-39 2:01:43.5 2:01:54.5 0:11.0 9:17/M
316 Dana Aguero Windsor CA 207 40 F 21 40-44 2:01:44.8 2:02:20.3 0:35.5 9:18/M
317 Saurabh Bhasin Santa Clara CA 262 32 M 33 30-34 2:01:46.0 2:02:03.9 0:17.8 9:18/M
318 Roberta Ponce Vacaville CA 877 43 F 22 40-44 2:01:54.6 2:02:21.5 0:26.9 9:18/M
319 Matt Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 563 42 M 30 40-44 2:01:58.8 2:02:07.1 0:08.2 9:19/M
320 Lilah Koski San Francisco CA 661 42 F 23 40-44 2:02:00.9 2:02:37.9 0:36.9 9:19/M
321 Amy Little Sausalito CA 707 37 F 33 35-39 2:02:03.8 2:02:09.4 0:05.6 9:19/M
322 Barry Dewalt Shingletown CA 409 44 M 31 40-44 2:02:13.3 2:03:02.1 0:48.8 9:20/M
323 Stacy Dewalt Shingletown CA 410 41 F 24 40-44 2:02:13.5 2:03:02.0 0:48.5 9:20/M
324 Shaline Echols Cloverdale CA 425 35 F 34 35-39 2:02:16.9 2:02:39.9 0:22.9 9:20/M
325 Robert Vallee Petaluma CA 1071 51 M 14 50-54 2:02:20.3 2:03:06.7 0:46.3 9:20/M
326 William Vasquez Yuba City CA 1077 42 M 32 40-44 2:02:21.0 2:03:04.5 0:43.5 9:20/M
327 Joel Limenes Petaluma CA 700 44 M 33 40-44 2:02:21.7 2:02:56.2 0:34.5 9:20/M
328 Elyce Ostermann Cloverdale CA 844 28 F 23 25-29 2:02:26.7 2:02:55.5 0:28.8 9:21/M
329 Gina Brendle Santa Rosa CA 288 36 F 35 35-39 2:02:40.6 2:02:52.0 0:11.3 9:22/M
330 Estelle Smith San Francisco CA 992 41 F 25 40-44 2:02:48.9 2:02:53.8 0:04.8 9:22/M
331 Masud Kibria San Francisco CA 652 48 M 20 45-49 2:02:52.4 2:03:02.3 0:09.9 9:23/M
332 Kim Moyano Gilroy CA 799 47 F 17 45-49 2:02:55.1 2:03:37.8 0:42.6 9:23/M
333 Aida De La Torre Gilroy CA 394 61 F 2 60-64 2:02:55.4 2:03:37.8 0:42.3 9:23/M
334 Christina Ng Oakland CA 817 27 F 24 25-29 2:03:05.3 2:03:05.3 9:24/M
335 Caydie McCumber Oakland CA 760 25 F 25 25-29 2:03:05.6 2:03:05.8 0:00.2 9:24/M
336 Darin Tankersley Elk Grove CA 1040 36 M 26 35-39 2:03:08.4 2:04:27.1 1:18.6 9:24/M
337 Joseph Woulfe Chicago IL 1137 52 M 15 50-54 2:03:09.6 2:03:28.9 0:19.3 9:24/M
338 John Etridge Richmond CA 441 64 M 4 60-64 2:03:18.6 2:03:41.2 0:22.6 9:25/M
339 Brenna Gebauer San Diego CA 488 31 F 55 30-34 2:03:21.6 2:04:06.1 0:44.4 9:25/M
340 James Jacobsen Tiburon CA 601 67 M 1 65-69 2:03:46.7 2:04:10.4 0:23.7 9:27/M
341 Peg Horn San Carlos CA 583 49 F 18 45-49 2:03:46.7 2:04:16.1 0:29.3 9:27/M
342 Courtney Johnston Santa Rosa CA 621 24 F 10 20-24 2:03:56.3 2:04:34.0 0:37.7 9:28/M
343 Athena Boettcher Chico CA 272 22 F 11 20-24 2:04:03.6 2:04:20.3 0:16.7 9:28/M
344 Peggy Odonnell Oakland CA 837 25 F 26 25-29 2:04:04.6 2:04:48.2 0:43.5 9:28/M
345 Amy Martinez Sparks NV 745 33 F 56 30-34 2:04:13.8 2:05:03.2 0:49.4 9:29/M
346 Amy Gonsalves Redwood City CA 507 35 F 36 35-39 2:04:14.3 2:04:31.6 0:17.3 9:29/M
347 Lindsay Kendrick Reno NV 650 42 F 26 40-44 2:04:16.1 2:04:54.5 0:38.3 9:29/M
348 Katy Rosenberg Palo Alto CA 938 30 F 57 30-34 2:04:19.3 2:04:56.4 0:37.0 9:29/M
349 Sara Westergaard San Francisco CA 1103 30 F 58 30-34 2:04:20.0 2:04:57.4 0:37.3 9:29/M
350 Hattie Souza Woodland CA 1003 50 F 14 50-54 2:04:31.6 2:05:02.2 0:30.5 9:30/M
351 Lyanne Schuster Novato CA 973 55 F 5 55-59 2:04:42.7 2:05:14.5 0:31.8 9:31/M
352 Catherine Holcomb Santa Rosa CA 578 58 F 6 55-59 2:04:46.7 2:05:17.0 0:30.3 9:31/M
353 Marianna Green Philo CA 518 46 F 19 45-49 2:04:47.2 2:05:17.5 0:30.3 9:32/M
354 Eric Strong Mill Valley CA 1027 39 M 27 35-39 2:04:48.4 2:05:21.1 0:32.7 9:32/M
355 Suzi Mattish Windsor CA 749 42 M 34 40-44 2:04:49.7 2:05:09.7 0:20.0 9:32/M
356 Suzanne Strong Mill Valley CA 1028 36 F 37 35-39 2:04:53.6 2:05:25.8 0:32.1 9:32/M
357 Zahra Kassamali Chicago IL 643 30 F 59 30-34 2:04:57.0 2:05:31.1 0:34.1 9:32/M
358 Gurleen Deol Dublin CA 407 28 F 27 25-29 2:04:57.1 2:05:52.1 0:54.9 9:32/M
359 Stephannie Brown Folsom CA 301 40 F 27 40-44 2:05:05.5 2:05:24.5 0:19.0 9:33/M
360 Caitlin Kilroy San Francisco CA 653 28 F 28 25-29 2:05:09.5 2:05:35.0 0:25.5 9:33/M
361 Bob Daly Sacramento CA 389 48 M 21 45-49 2:05:17.2 2:05:47.0 0:29.7 9:34/M
362 Christine Quintana Union City CA 890 50 F 15 50-54 2:05:17.8 2:05:56.1 0:38.3 9:34/M
363 Bruce Pipher San Francisco CA 873 32 M 34 30-34 2:05:19.4 2:05:41.8 0:22.4 9:34/M
364 Gregory Sacher Santa Rosa CA 949 40 M 35 40-44 2:05:20.9 2:05:54.5 0:33.6 9:34/M
365 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 948 40 F 28 40-44 2:05:20.9 2:05:54.5 0:33.6 9:34/M
366 Bailey Malone Petaluma CA 735 27 F 29 25-29 2:05:28.9 2:06:17.7 0:48.8 9:35/M
367 Daniellle Caldwell Windsor CA 322 29 F 30 25-29 2:05:29.7 2:06:27.3 0:57.6 9:35/M
368 Sarah Koss San Francisco CA 662 31 F 60 30-34 2:05:52.1 2:06:14.6 0:22.4 9:36/M
369 Kerri Blair Fairfield CA 267 38 F 38 35-39 2:05:57.7 2:06:03.9 0:06.2 9:37/M
370 Carin Elam Pleasanton CA 426 41 F 29 40-44 2:06:01.3 2:06:16.8 0:15.4 9:37/M
371 Mike Tempest Tiburon CA 1044 51 M 16 50-54 2:06:01.4 2:06:20.1 0:18.7 9:37/M
372 Matthew Frates Alexandria VA 467 29 M 12 25-29 2:06:12.0 2:06:47.7 0:35.6 9:38/M
373 Brian Snider Benicia CA 997 36 M 28 35-39 2:06:18.2 2:06:55.6 0:37.4 9:38/M
374 Christopher Johnston Aptos CA 620 45 M 22 45-49 2:06:26.6 2:07:13.0 0:46.4 9:39/M
375 Laura Marcella Huntington Beach CA 740 27 F 31 25-29 2:06:29.6 2:06:57.5 0:27.8 9:39/M
376 Kelsey Sullivan Santa Rosa CA 1034 23 F 12 20-24 2:06:35.3 2:06:38.6 0:03.2 9:40/M
377 Heather Hall Incline Village NV 538 48 F 20 45-49 2:06:46.2 2:07:18.7 0:32.5 9:41/M
378 Jamie McCandless Redwood City CA 754 27 F 32 25-29 2:06:47.9 2:07:39.5 0:51.5 9:41/M
379 Michaela Baltasar Santa Rosa CA 241 34 F 61 30-34 2:06:48.7 2:07:24.0 0:35.2 9:41/M
380 Joseph Wickremasinghe San Francisco CA 1110 36 M 29 35-39 2:06:58.3 2:07:20.3 0:21.9 9:42/M
381 Andrea Wickremasinghe San Francisco CA 1109 30 F 62 30-34 2:06:58.5 2:07:20.2 0:21.7 9:42/M
382 Tani Elliott San Francisco CA 429 29 F 33 25-29 2:07:00.8 2:07:19.6 0:18.7 9:42/M
383 Valerie Reinders Belmont CA 909 27 F 34 25-29 2:07:05.9 2:07:18.7 0:12.7 9:42/M
384 Patricia Etridge Richmond CA 442 61 F 3 60-64 2:07:08.0 2:07:30.6 0:22.5 9:42/M
385 Mary Recendez San Jose CA 904 33 F 63 30-34 2:07:09.5 2:07:21.9 0:12.3 9:42/M
386 Violet Gallegos Pasadena CA 479 30 F 64 30-34 2:07:16.3 2:07:23.0 0:06.7 9:43/M
387 Romy Villaluz Sacramento CA 1082 31 M 35 30-34 2:07:23.0 2:07:48.1 0:25.1 9:43/M
388 Anna Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 423 34 F 65 30-34 2:07:25.1 2:08:07.9 0:42.7 9:44/M
389 Ted O Sunnyvale CA 832 45 M 23 45-49 2:07:25.6 2:08:35.8 1:10.2 9:44/M
390 Elizabeth Marchu San Jose CA 741 30 F 66 30-34 2:07:29.9 2:08:15.7 0:45.7 9:44/M
391 Sally Williamson Tiburon CA 1121 39 F 39 35-39 2:07:35.4 2:07:47.0 0:11.5 9:44/M
392 Michael Halaas San Francisco CA 536 42 M 36 40-44 2:07:41.1 2:07:59.3 0:18.2 9:45/M
393 Alissandra Hurdelbrink Healdsburg CA 593 31 F 67 30-34 2:07:45.9 2:08:04.2 0:18.2 9:45/M
394 Rebecca Ennis Santa Rosa CA 434 36 F 40 35-39 2:07:47.9 2:09:03.3 1:15.3 9:45/M
395 Lisa Giachetti Emeryville CA 492 35 F 41 35-39 2:07:53.9 2:08:23.7 0:29.8 9:46/M
396 Tracey Ledda San Jose CA 677 41 F 30 40-44 2:07:57.5 2:08:25.5 0:27.9 9:46/M
397 Beth Carroll Berkeley CA 329 27 F 35 25-29 2:07:59.3 2:08:13.6 0:14.3 9:46/M
398 Marisol Thayre San Diego CA 1046 30 F 68 30-34 2:08:05.8 2:08:39.8 0:34.0 9:47/M
399 Timothy Higgins San Francisco CA 568 30 M 36 30-34 2:08:07.8 2:08:29.1 0:21.3 9:47/M
400 Joe Blum San Francisco CA 269 32 M 37 30-34 2:08:12.0 2:08:30.6 0:18.5 9:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Shannon Percell Santa Rosa CA 1154 33 F 69 30-34 2:08:16.9 2:08:56.9 0:40.0 9:47/M
402 Faith Sotoy San Jose CA 1002 38 F 42 35-39 2:08:18.1 2:08:33.4 0:15.3 9:48/M
403 Luc Schoups San Jose CA 968 55 M 6 55-59 2:08:18.3 2:08:33.6 0:15.2 9:48/M
404 Amber Davis Sonoma CA 392 35 F 43 35-39 2:08:21.8 2:08:33.9 0:12.0 9:48/M
405 David Smith Napa CA 991 46 M 24 45-49 2:08:25.3 2:09:03.7 0:38.4 9:48/M
406 Maureen Wenski San Jose CA 1101 35 F 44 35-39 2:08:42.6 2:08:51.2 0:08.5 9:49/M
407 Mckensie Thomas Petaluma CA 1048 27 F 36 25-29 2:08:45.8 2:09:36.6 0:50.7 9:50/M
408 Jennifer Degraaff Mountain View CA 396 39 F 45 35-39 2:08:53.3 2:09:52.9 0:59.6 9:50/M
409 Alexis Yavorsky San Clemente CA 1140 22 F 13 20-24 2:08:53.9 2:09:10.5 0:16.5 9:50/M
410 Steve Yavorsky San Clemente CA 1141 61 M 5 60-64 2:08:54.6 2:09:10.7 0:16.1 9:50/M
411 Megan McConnell San Francisco CA 758 30 F 70 30-34 2:09:02.2 2:09:37.2 0:35.0 9:51/M
412 Eric Friend Windsor CA 473 34 M 38 30-34 2:09:03.2 2:09:15.2 0:11.9 9:51/M
413 Tracy Donovan Windsor CA 419 48 F 21 45-49 2:09:07.0 2:09:24.8 0:17.8 9:51/M
414 Andrew Rink Santa Rosa CA 917 49 M 25 45-49 2:09:11.0 2:09:26.4 0:15.4 9:52/M
415 Whitnie Low Hayward CA 718 26 F 37 25-29 2:09:14.5 2:09:38.3 0:23.8 9:52/M
416 Hana Courtney San Francisco CA 372 23 F 14 20-24 2:09:22.9 2:18:15.3 8:52.4 9:53/M
417 Rachael Guerra Menlo Park CA 523 36 M 30 35-39 2:09:25.2 2:10:35.0 1:09.8 9:53/M
418 David Kelley Geyserville CA 647 41 M 37 40-44 2:09:30.9 2:09:35.1 0:04.1 9:53/M
419 Nick Bunch San Jose CA 311 30 M 39 30-34 2:09:32.3 2:10:18.6 0:46.3 9:53/M
420 Courtney Nielson San Jose CA 820 30 F 71 30-34 2:09:32.5 2:10:18.4 0:45.9 9:53/M
421 Thu Lam San Jose CA 667 29 F 38 25-29 2:09:44.3 2:10:40.9 0:56.5 9:54/M
422 Kirssy Valles Danville CA 1072 38 F 46 35-39 2:09:52.3 2:10:29.7 0:37.3 9:55/M
423 Jim Winter Santa Rosa CA 1126 52 M 17 50-54 2:09:52.5 2:10:24.8 0:32.2 9:55/M
424 Erica Gentry Santa Rosa CA 490 26 F 39 25-29 2:09:57.5 2:10:08.3 0:10.7 9:55/M
425 Jen Leopold Carmichael CA 684 24 F 15 20-24 2:10:16.0 2:10:46.2 0:30.2 9:57/M
426 Cedric Pilard San Francisco CA 872 32 M 40 30-34 2:10:16.1 2:16:32.5 6:16.4 9:57/M
427 Nicholas Curry Rohnert Park CA 388 24 M 5 20-24 2:10:18.6 2:10:18.6 9:57/M
428 Janessa Gapinski San Anselmo CA 481 28 F 40 25-29 2:10:24.7 2:11:14.5 0:49.8 9:57/M
429 Andrew Romero Santa Rosa CA 930 32 M 41 30-34 2:10:27.2 2:10:42.7 0:15.5 9:57/M
430 Rabin Patra Berkeley CA 853 32 M 42 30-34 2:10:27.4 2:10:36.5 0:09.0 9:57/M
431 Rebecca Thurman Chico CA 1053 31 F 72 30-34 2:10:30.7 2:10:33.2 0:02.4 9:58/M
432 Julia McDonald London ON 761 63 F 4 60-64 2:10:32.3 2:10:46.3 0:13.9 9:58/M
433 Ji Chae Santa Rosa CA 338 36 F 47 35-39 2:10:39.6 2:11:37.2 0:57.6 9:58/M
434 Christina Morales Oakland CA 794 28 F 41 25-29 2:10:43.8 2:11:17.1 0:33.2 9:59/M
435 Yael Levine Bonita CA 689 22 F 16 20-24 2:10:45.7 2:10:48.3 0:02.5 9:59/M
436 Ami Fitzgerald Lennon MI 453 42 F 31 40-44 2:10:45.8 2:11:47.5 1:01.7 9:59/M
437 Jennifer Ratcliffe Santa Rosa CA 901 46 F 22 45-49 2:10:49.7 2:11:32.3 0:42.5 9:59/M
438 Ha Ngo San Francisco CA 818 30 F 73 30-34 2:11:06.1 2:11:23.0 0:16.9 10:00/M
439 Fiona McGovern Burlingame CA 762 31 F 74 30-34 2:11:10.6 2:12:12.2 1:01.6 10:01/M
440 Katherine Neddenriep Lamoille NV 809 33 F 75 30-34 2:11:13.5 2:11:31.3 0:17.8 10:01/M
441 Corrie Madden Cincinnati OH 728 31 F 76 30-34 2:11:38.0 2:12:10.7 0:32.7 10:03/M
442 Timothy Hubbard Cincinnati OH 587 31 M 43 30-34 2:11:38.2 2:12:10.5 0:32.3 10:03/M
443 Brooke Crickitt Rocklin CA 379 25 F 42 25-29 2:11:41.3 2:12:02.7 0:21.3 10:03/M
444 Brian Johnsrud Stanford CA 619 28 M 13 25-29 2:11:59.2 2:12:50.3 0:51.0 10:05/M
445 Rosey Muskopf Belleville IL 801 31 F 77 30-34 2:12:01.6 2:12:10.5 0:08.8 10:05/M
446 Elizabeth Bowman Forestville CA 283 30 F 78 30-34 2:12:03.7 2:12:26.4 0:22.6 10:05/M
447 Lindsay England Darien CT 432 35 F 48 35-39 2:12:04.4 2:12:05.9 0:01.5 10:05/M
448 Janel Lehman Winnetka IL 681 35 F 49 35-39 2:12:04.8 2:12:06.1 0:01.3 10:05/M
449 Yasmine Goomansingh San Francisco CA 512 29 F 43 25-29 2:12:19.0 2:13:05.0 0:45.9 10:06/M
450 C. Christensen Healdsburg CA 351 31 M 44 30-34 2:12:22.5 2:13:22.7 1:00.2 10:06/M
451 June Ingalls Santa Rosa CA 595 28 F 44 25-29 2:12:22.6 2:13:22.6 1:00.0 10:06/M
452 Mike Lewis San Francisco CA 693 44 M 38 40-44 2:12:44.4 2:13:18.1 0:33.7 10:08/M
453 D. Kelly Pounds Petaluma CA 879 34 F 79 30-34 2:12:47.7 2:14:01.0 1:13.3 10:08/M
454 Dina Kupfer Sparks NV 664 25 F 45 25-29 2:12:49.6 2:12:55.1 0:05.5 10:08/M
455 Mark Lee Hollister CA 679 51 M 18 50-54 2:12:55.8 2:19:56.1 7:00.2 10:09/M
456 Claudia Corino San Jose CA 369 47 F 23 45-49 2:12:55.8 2:19:56.2 7:00.4 10:09/M
457 Rosie Vasquez Yuba City CA 1076 41 F 32 40-44 2:12:57.9 2:13:41.4 0:43.5 10:09/M
458 Karla Jewell-Redman Cheyenne WY 610 36 F 50 35-39 2:12:58.4 2:13:28.1 0:29.6 10:09/M
459 Robert Redman Cheyenne WY 906 46 M 26 45-49 2:12:59.1 2:13:28.2 0:29.0 10:09/M
460 Gabriele Jewell Kansas City MO 609 59 F 7 55-59 2:12:59.8 2:13:27.9 0:28.0 10:09/M
461 Donna Gibson Santa Rosa CA 495 50 F 16 50-54 2:13:01.4 2:13:55.8 0:54.4 10:09/M
462 Heidi Mayon San Francisco CA 752 34 F 80 30-34 2:13:14.7 2:13:18.7 0:04.0 10:10/M
463 Alexis Mendoza Los Angeles CA 770 35 F 51 35-39 2:13:16.7 2:13:23.3 0:06.5 10:10/M
464 Molly Kastner San Francisco CA 644 31 F 81 30-34 2:13:33.2 2:14:24.5 0:51.2 10:12/M
465 Adriano Kuster Santa Rosa CA 665 24 M 6 20-24 2:13:35.8 2:14:30.0 0:54.2 10:12/M
466 May Lo Foster City CA 709 34 F 82 30-34 2:13:37.2 2:14:02.8 0:25.6 10:12/M
467 Laurie Avedisian Fresno CA 233 33 F 83 30-34 2:13:46.6 2:14:22.5 0:35.8 10:13/M
468 Alisa Jenson Belmont CA 606 27 F 46 25-29 2:13:49.6 2:14:00.6 0:11.0 10:13/M
469 Evan Berbano Half Moon Bay CA 257 25 M 14 25-29 2:13:49.8 2:14:00.5 0:10.6 10:13/M
470 Danielle Schmitz Los Altos CA 964 28 F 47 25-29 2:13:51.3 2:14:01.1 0:09.8 10:13/M
471 Natalie Hendricks Carterville IL 554 21 F 17 20-24 2:13:54.7 2:14:40.4 0:45.7 10:13/M
472 Katie Buckley The Sea Ranch CA 309 55 F 8 55-59 2:14:04.9 2:15:07.7 1:02.7 10:14/M
473 Van Chiu Mountain View CA 348 39 F 52 35-39 2:14:05.3 2:15:06.3 1:01.0 10:14/M
474 Teresa Norton Windsor CA 831 49 F 24 45-49 2:14:09.5 2:14:47.7 0:38.2 10:14/M
475 Dennis Rutkowski Windsor CA 945 38 M 31 35-39 2:14:10.0 2:15:20.6 1:10.5 10:15/M
476 Callan Robbins Sacramento CA 920 28 M 15 25-29 2:14:15.8 2:15:18.2 1:02.4 10:15/M
477 Jennifer Sparks Sacramento CA 1004 35 F 53 35-39 2:14:16.4 2:15:18.0 1:01.6 10:15/M
478 Jeff Hustace Sacramento CA 594 31 M 45 30-34 2:14:16.9 2:15:18.1 1:01.1 10:15/M
479 Chase Mendenhall Stanford CA 769 29 M 16 25-29 2:14:21.7 2:15:12.9 0:51.1 10:15/M
480 Kelly Petersonholmes Santa Rosa CA 864 43 F 33 40-44 2:14:26.9 2:15:08.1 0:41.2 10:16/M
481 Lauren Silber Berkeley CA 982 23 F 18 20-24 2:14:33.9 2:14:40.6 0:06.7 10:16/M
482 Marci Lapriore Brentwood CA 670 39 F 54 35-39 2:14:34.8 2:19:29.2 4:54.4 10:16/M
483 Brit Epperson San Francisco CA 435 27 F 48 25-29 2:14:44.6 2:15:09.8 0:25.1 10:17/M
484 Daniel Epperson San Francisco CA 436 27 M 17 25-29 2:14:44.9 2:15:10.3 0:25.3 10:17/M
485 Jasmin Ajanovic San Francisco CA 209 55 M 7 55-59 2:15:03.2 2:15:07.6 0:04.3 10:19/M
486 Katherine Horuk Lafayette CA 584 24 F 19 20-24 2:15:05.8 2:15:12.8 0:07.0 10:19/M
487 Donald Trivison Berkeley CA 1063 26 M 18 25-29 2:15:11.7 2:15:57.2 0:45.5 10:19/M
488 Alex Stoxen Berkeley CA 1024 25 F 49 25-29 2:15:11.9 2:15:57.4 0:45.5 10:19/M
489 Alison Schoenbck Berkeley CA 967 40 F 34 40-44 2:15:19.2 2:15:53.9 0:34.6 10:20/M
490 Cathy Brown Santa Rosa CA 298 46 F 25 45-49 2:15:19.7 2:16:02.6 0:42.9 10:20/M
491 Melissa Schmidt Palo Alto CA 961 28 F 50 25-29 2:15:30.5 2:15:59.1 0:28.5 10:21/M
492 Jaime Hanna Duncans Mills CA 541 27 F 51 25-29 2:15:38.9 2:16:24.6 0:45.6 10:21/M
493 Bryan Noblett Elk Grove CA 822 49 M 27 45-49 2:15:47.1 2:16:22.0 0:34.8 10:22/M
494 Sean White Ukiah CA 1107 47 M 28 45-49 2:15:47.4 2:16:21.9 0:34.4 10:22/M
495 Karla Medina Pasadena CA 766 31 F 84 30-34 2:15:51.2 2:15:56.8 0:05.6 10:22/M
496 Kerry Chaput Santa Ynez CA 342 34 F 85 30-34 2:15:54.9 2:16:25.9 0:30.9 10:22/M
497 Anita Johnson Truckee CA 613 50 F 17 50-54 2:16:29.8 2:17:02.9 0:33.1 10:25/M
498 Jacquelyn London San Francisco CA 713 28 F 52 25-29 2:16:30.5 2:16:48.5 0:18.0 10:25/M
499 Jennifer Hughes San Francisco CA 590 29 F 53 25-29 2:16:30.8 2:16:48.3 0:17.4 10:25/M
500 Alyson Stuart Fairfield CA 1029 27 F 54 25-29 2:16:37.2 2:17:29.6 0:52.4 10:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Carmen Baker Vallejo CA 239 30 F 86 30-34 2:16:37.8 2:17:29.7 0:51.9 10:26/M
502 Gina Battaglia San Francisco CA 252 31 F 87 30-34 2:16:42.4 2:20:41.1 3:58.6 10:26/M
503 David Rosas Santa Rosa CA 935 49 M 29 45-49 2:16:44.0 2:16:59.6 0:15.6 10:26/M
504 Sara Brabec Oakland CA 285 26 F 55 25-29 2:16:49.5 2:17:01.4 0:11.9 10:27/M
505 Michael Prescott Windsor CA 886 50 M 19 50-54 2:16:54.2 2:17:47.2 0:53.0 10:27/M
506 Mark Rosen Auburn CA 937 67 M 2 65-69 2:16:55.5 2:17:40.1 0:44.6 10:27/M
507 Janet Dorling Redwood City CA 421 38 F 55 35-39 2:17:08.9 2:18:12.1 1:03.1 10:28/M
508 Jenelle Seto Redwood City CA 977 46 F 26 45-49 2:17:09.1 2:18:12.4 1:03.2 10:28/M
509 Wendy Penbera Fresno CA 859 51 F 18 50-54 2:17:10.6 2:18:07.3 0:56.6 10:28/M
510 John Courtney San Francisco CA 373 27 M 19 25-29 2:17:15.7 2:17:48.0 0:32.3 10:29/M
511 Julia Link 404 44 F 35 40-44 2:17:18.3 2:17:34.4 0:16.0 10:29/M
512 Fernando Buchner Union City CA 305 56 M 8 55-59 2:17:19.3 2:18:29.2 1:09.8 10:29/M
513 Daniel Esperon Santa Rosa CA 439 48 M 30 45-49 2:17:36.3 2:18:29.5 0:53.2 10:30/M
514 Josh French Santa Rosa CA 470 27 M 20 25-29 2:17:40.5 2:17:53.1 0:12.5 10:31/M
515 Melissa Hill Rwc CA 570 28 F 56 25-29 2:17:43.0 2:18:04.2 0:21.2 10:31/M
516 Jena Temam San Bruno CA 1043 32 F 88 30-34 2:17:55.1 2:18:37.4 0:42.2 10:32/M
517 David Fuller Los Gatos CA 475 41 M 39 40-44 2:17:55.8 2:18:37.4 0:41.6 10:32/M
518 Alexandra Mead Benicia CA 765 37 F 56 35-39 2:18:06.7 2:18:19.2 0:12.5 10:33/M
519 Raymond Steckter Ukiah CA 1012 51 M 20 50-54 2:18:08.8 2:18:44.2 0:35.4 10:33/M
520 David Maahs Portola Valley CA 725 55 M 9 55-59 2:18:09.9 2:18:28.6 0:18.6 10:33/M
521 Amanda Geannacopulos San Jose CA 487 24 F 20 20-24 2:18:14.8 2:18:34.8 0:19.9 10:33/M
522 Katelyn Robertson San Jose CA 921 23 F 21 20-24 2:18:19.3 2:18:40.3 0:21.0 10:34/M
523 Kimberly Johnston Los Gatos CA 623 22 F 22 20-24 2:18:20.7 2:18:41.1 0:20.4 10:34/M
524 Unknown Partic. 199 199 M 1 0- 0 2:18:29.4 2:18:29.4 10:34/M
525 Nicole Stengl Windsor CA 1016 21 F 23 20-24 2:18:35.4 2:18:38.4 0:02.9 10:35/M
526 Chelsey Brooks Santa Rosa CA 295 24 F 24 20-24 2:18:37.3 2:19:43.4 1:06.1 10:35/M
527 Wendi Aengus Orinda CA 206 40 F 36 40-44 2:18:39.8 2:28:18.7 9:38.9 10:35/M
528 Kimberly Mowery Ukiah CA 798 34 F 89 30-34 2:18:40.6 2:19:04.2 0:23.6 10:35/M
529 Caryn Bostrom Danville CA 279 32 F 90 30-34 2:18:43.8 2:18:51.9 0:08.0 10:35/M
530 Leif Bostrom Danville CA 280 33 M 46 30-34 2:18:44.9 2:18:52.6 0:07.7 10:35/M
531 Jennifer Schmitt San Francisco CA 963 40 F 37 40-44 2:18:48.6 2:19:25.9 0:37.2 10:36/M
532 Amy Jo Hadan San Francisco CA 534 42 F 38 40-44 2:18:55.4 2:19:31.8 0:36.4 10:36/M
533 Amie Alliende San Ramon CA 217 34 F 91 30-34 2:18:55.7 2:19:25.6 0:29.9 10:36/M
534 Diego Garcia Healdsburg CA 482 13 M 1 1-14 2:18:56.3 2:19:03.6 0:07.3 10:36/M
535 Jen Banks Ukiah CA 243 34 F 92 30-34 2:18:59.9 2:19:49.5 0:49.6 10:37/M
536 Riana Pfefferkorn Los Altos CA 869 30 F 93 30-34 2:19:02.4 2:19:48.6 0:46.1 10:37/M
537 Daniel Thunnissen Palo Alto CA 1052 38 M 32 35-39 2:19:09.4 2:20:10.9 1:01.5 10:37/M
538 Stacy Lucier Berkeley CA 722 28 F 57 25-29 2:19:15.7 2:19:37.6 0:21.9 10:38/M
539 Joseph Romano New York NY 928 42 M 40 40-44 2:19:22.1 2:19:52.7 0:30.5 10:38/M
540 Julie Romano New York NY 929 37 F 57 35-39 2:19:22.6 2:19:52.9 0:30.3 10:38/M
541 Alex Villamil San Francisco CA 1083 38 M 33 35-39 2:19:23.4 2:20:00.2 0:36.8 10:38/M
542 Deborah Buck Petaluma CA 307 50 F 19 50-54 2:19:31.6 2:20:20.9 0:49.3 10:39/M
543 Kylie Buck Petaluma CA 308 20 F 25 20-24 2:19:31.8 2:20:20.8 0:48.9 10:39/M
544 Jessica Mueller Burlingame CA 800 29 F 58 25-29 2:19:35.9 2:19:48.2 0:12.3 10:39/M
545 Jenna Opperman Healdsburg CA 841 22 F 26 20-24 2:19:36.2 2:20:57.7 1:21.5 10:39/M
546 Natsuko Kamikawara Larkspur CA 637 41 F 39 40-44 2:19:38.2 2:20:22.4 0:44.2 10:40/M
547 Edward Mooney Petaluma CA 791 52 M 21 50-54 2:19:42.6 2:20:08.7 0:26.1 10:40/M
548 Nancy Hargreaves Mill Valley CA 543 44 F 40 40-44 2:19:50.3 2:20:52.7 1:02.3 10:40/M
549 Colin Beadle Larkspur CA 254 35 M 34 35-39 2:20:02.5 2:20:47.5 0:45.0 10:41/M
550 Alexis Scheuplein Walnut Creek CA 956 22 F 27 20-24 2:20:05.9 2:20:24.7 0:18.8 10:42/M
551 Rod Von Der Schmidt Danville CA 1087 62 M 6 60-64 2:20:12.8 2:20:37.6 0:24.7 10:42/M
552 Alyson Frisch Windsor CA 474 24 F 28 20-24 2:20:25.6 2:21:23.8 0:58.2 10:43/M
553 Alicia Brady Pebble Beach CA 287 19 F 2 15-19 2:20:46.4 2:21:10.4 0:23.9 10:45/M
554 Jodi Zamora Windsor CA 1149 41 F 41 40-44 2:20:57.1 2:21:39.0 0:41.9 10:46/M
555 Tiana Carter Fairfield CA 330 34 F 94 30-34 2:21:03.2 2:21:29.5 0:26.3 10:46/M
556 Mauricio Levine Bonita CA 688 55 M 10 55-59 2:21:09.8 2:21:11.7 0:01.9 10:46/M
557 Abraham Levine Bonita CA 686 18 M 2 15-19 2:21:10.0 2:21:12.0 0:02.0 10:47/M
558 Renee Garvin Santa Rosa CA 486 45 F 27 45-49 2:21:23.4 2:22:16.7 0:53.3 10:48/M
559 Chelsea Brown Fairfield CA 299 24 F 29 20-24 2:21:33.1 2:22:23.5 0:50.4 10:48/M
560 Kristine Nolan Petaluma CA 824 43 F 42 40-44 2:21:46.8 2:22:59.7 1:12.8 10:49/M
561 Nathan Widger Rohnert Park CA 1111 34 M 47 30-34 2:21:48.5 2:22:42.1 0:53.6 10:49/M
562 Cherie Strickland Redwood Valley CA 1026 42 F 43 40-44 2:21:59.8 2:22:20.5 0:20.7 10:50/M
563 Karen Griffin Reno NV 519 36 F 58 35-39 2:22:03.8 2:22:09.3 0:05.5 10:51/M
564 Ashley Bonifacio Richmond CA 275 25 F 59 25-29 2:22:04.2 2:23:06.9 1:02.7 10:51/M
565 Renee Norman Novato CA 828 36 F 59 35-39 2:22:09.3 2:23:00.8 0:51.4 10:51/M
566 Kristina Jansen Santa Rosa CA 605 30 F 95 30-34 2:22:13.7 2:22:51.8 0:38.1 10:51/M
567 Joni Fausone Petaluma CA 448 50 F 20 50-54 2:22:19.8 2:22:41.1 0:21.3 10:52/M
568 Chelsea Dunaway San Jose CA 424 24 F 30 20-24 2:22:21.0 2:22:41.4 0:20.3 10:52/M
569 Victoria Willard Petaluma CA 1116 31 F 96 30-34 2:22:21.4 2:23:08.7 0:47.2 10:52/M
570 Isabella Rutkowski Windsor CA 946 17 F 3 15-19 2:22:24.7 2:23:34.1 1:09.4 10:52/M
571 Jessica Bozzetto Santa Rosa CA 284 30 F 97 30-34 2:22:28.0 2:23:27.3 0:59.2 10:53/M
572 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 980 71 F 1 70-99 2:22:38.0 2:23:19.0 0:40.9 10:53/M
573 Cat Bartos Roseville CA 249 51 F 21 50-54 2:22:39.4 2:23:34.9 0:55.5 10:53/M
574 Scott Bartos Roseville CA 250 53 M 22 50-54 2:22:40.0 2:23:35.1 0:55.0 10:53/M
575 James Bomotti Larkspur CA 274 30 M 48 30-34 2:22:46.1 2:22:59.5 0:13.4 10:54/M
576 Paris Good Mill Valley CA 510 25 F 60 25-29 2:22:46.5 2:22:59.8 0:13.2 10:54/M
577 Julia Sweigert Pacific Grove CA 1038 20 F 31 20-24 2:22:54.5 2:23:18.7 0:24.1 10:55/M
578 Meaghan Doran San Rafael CA 420 31 F 98 30-34 2:22:54.7 2:26:49.2 3:54.4 10:55/M
579 Katie Mitchell Falls Church VA 786 23 F 32 20-24 2:23:00.5 2:23:06.7 0:06.2 10:55/M
580 Karen Miller Ukiah CA 781 51 F 22 50-54 2:23:03.6 2:23:27.0 0:23.3 10:55/M
581 Randi Unterseher Chico CA 1067 22 F 33 20-24 2:23:09.8 2:23:37.6 0:27.7 10:56/M
582 Staci Harrison Redlands CA 546 33 F 99 30-34 2:23:17.2 2:23:45.0 0:27.8 10:56/M
583 James Holt Walnut Creek CA 581 56 M 11 55-59 2:23:26.8 2:24:50.1 1:23.2 10:57/M
584 Holly Williams Santa Rosa CA 1118 32 F 100 30-34 2:23:34.8 2:24:04.8 0:29.9 10:58/M
585 Michelle Glover Danville CA 505 23 F 34 20-24 2:23:36.2 2:24:25.7 0:49.5 10:58/M
586 Susan Alban San Francisco CA 211 30 F 101 30-34 2:23:41.6 2:23:54.9 0:13.2 10:58/M
587 Michael Copriviza Cupertino CA 367 49 M 31 45-49 2:23:50.0 2:24:47.2 0:57.1 10:59/M
588 Peggy Newcomer Oakland CA 815 51 F 23 50-54 2:23:57.9 2:24:42.2 0:44.2 10:59/M
589 Melinda Waters Hidden Valley Lake CA 1095 33 F 102 30-34 2:24:09.3 2:24:58.8 0:49.5 11:00/M
590 Tammy Crespo Marsville CA 378 42 F 44 40-44 2:24:11.4 2:24:42.4 0:30.9 11:00/M
591 Bruce O'Roak Roseville CA 842 51 M 23 50-54 2:24:12.2 2:24:47.0 0:34.8 11:00/M
592 Jonathan Todd Windsor CA 1055 28 M 21 25-29 2:24:17.6 2:25:13.4 0:55.8 11:01/M
593 Michelle Leebert Napa CA 680 39 M 35 35-39 2:24:55.2 2:25:52.5 0:57.2 11:04/M
594 Jared Soekland Santa Rosa CA 998 29 M 22 25-29 2:24:58.5 2:25:37.9 0:39.3 11:04/M
595 Ann Simmons Novato CA 984 52 F 24 50-54 2:25:03.1 2:25:55.3 0:52.1 11:04/M
596 Jeanine Delchini San Rafael CA 397 44 F 45 40-44 2:25:08.2 2:25:47.6 0:39.4 11:05/M
597 Pamela Wolff Roseville CA 1133 57 F 9 55-59 2:25:24.4 2:26:18.3 0:53.8 11:06/M
598 Kathryn Robertson Santa Rosa CA 922 24 F 35 20-24 2:25:53.2 2:26:41.7 0:48.5 11:08/M
599 Michelle Valteau Hayward CA 1074 34 F 103 30-34 2:25:53.6 2:26:45.3 0:51.6 11:08/M
600 Diane Hitson Seattle WA 576 62 F 5 60-64 2:26:11.3 2:26:33.0 0:21.7 11:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Jessica Forseth San Francisco CA 462 24 F 36 20-24 2:26:25.4 2:26:51.5 0:26.1 11:11/M
602 Susan Anello Novato CA 228 45 F 28 45-49 2:26:46.5 2:27:38.6 0:52.0 11:12/M
603 Joy Prescott Windsor CA 885 42 F 46 40-44 2:27:06.2 2:27:59.6 0:53.3 11:14/M
604 Micaela Ochoa Fremont CA 835 41 F 47 40-44 2:27:21.1 2:28:31.8 1:10.6 11:15/M
605 Carrie Maudlin San Francisco CA 750 29 F 61 25-29 2:27:26.1 2:27:48.7 0:22.5 11:15/M
606 Betsy Rothrauff Brentwood CA 941 47 F 29 45-49 2:27:26.6 2:32:22.2 4:55.5 11:15/M
607 Christie Liebengood Brentwood CA 698 42 F 48 40-44 2:27:27.8 2:32:22.8 4:55.0 11:15/M
608 Robert Gibbs Southlake TX 493 57 M 12 55-59 2:27:31.8 2:28:13.4 0:41.5 11:16/M
609 Josh Alban San Francisco CA 210 33 M 49 30-34 2:27:33.3 2:27:47.2 0:13.8 11:16/M
610 Kirsten Whelan Concord CA 1104 42 F 49 40-44 2:27:47.8 2:28:44.5 0:56.7 11:17/M
611 Kevin Chapin Santa Rosa CA 341 33 M 50 30-34 2:27:56.4 2:28:37.3 0:40.8 11:18/M
612 Maggi Allen Santa Rosa CA 215 24 F 37 20-24 2:27:57.7 2:28:33.9 0:36.2 11:18/M
613 Heather Anderson Santa Rosa CA 224 30 F 104 30-34 2:27:58.2 2:28:34.2 0:36.0 11:18/M
614 Brittnee Jones Oakland CA 625 30 F 105 30-34 2:28:29.9 2:29:19.3 0:49.3 11:20/M
615 Mike Miedema Santa Rosa CA 776 27 M 23 25-29 2:28:36.1 2:29:14.9 0:38.7 11:21/M
616 Sarah Ferraro San Francisco CA 449 34 F 106 30-34 2:28:36.5 2:29:26.3 0:49.8 11:21/M
617 Amrita Hazra Berkeley CA 548 29 F 62 25-29 2:28:47.6 2:28:56.9 0:09.3 11:21/M
618 Jessica Madrigal Fresno CA 730 24 F 38 20-24 2:28:49.5 2:29:11.5 0:22.0 11:22/M
619 Gretchen Bender San Francisco CA 256 31 F 107 30-34 2:28:57.5 2:29:58.3 1:00.8 11:22/M
620 Susan Willson San Francisco CA 1122 30 F 108 30-34 2:28:59.5 2:29:58.5 0:58.9 11:22/M
621 Tami Stocker Rohnrt Park CA 1022 44 F 50 40-44 2:29:00.0 2:29:41.9 0:41.9 11:22/M
622 Mary Filshie Rohnert Park CA 452 39 F 60 35-39 2:29:10.6 2:29:49.8 0:39.2 11:23/M
623 Joy Langhals Windsor CA 669 52 F 25 50-54 2:29:13.1 2:29:18.3 0:05.1 11:23/M
624 Peter Chester Sacramento CA 347 20 M 7 20-24 2:29:20.0 2:29:35.2 0:15.1 11:24/M
625 Heather Chester Sacramento CA 346 23 F 39 20-24 2:29:20.4 2:29:34.7 0:14.3 11:24/M
626 Steve Warmerdam Santa Rosa CA 1093 39 M 36 35-39 2:29:33.0 2:30:31.2 0:58.1 11:25/M
627 Kimberley Wolf Elko NV 1130 50 F 26 50-54 2:30:21.7 2:30:40.7 0:19.0 11:29/M
628 Angelica Diaz Weatherby Lake MO 412 44 F 51 40-44 2:30:23.8 2:31:18.6 0:54.7 11:29/M
629 Ann Allen Penngrove CA 214 51 F 27 50-54 2:30:30.1 2:31:01.5 0:31.4 11:29/M
630 Kathy Holt Sebastopol CA 582 47 F 30 45-49 2:30:32.2 2:31:20.3 0:48.0 11:29/M
631 Jessi Schnitzius Reno NV 966 28 F 63 25-29 2:31:07.4 2:32:14.9 1:07.4 11:32/M
632 Kelly Straight Sunnyvale CA 1025 34 F 109 30-34 2:31:10.7 2:32:15.6 1:04.8 11:32/M
633 Michelle Fitzgerald Bothell WA 455 39 F 61 35-39 2:31:11.8 2:32:14.0 1:02.2 11:32/M
634 Kimberly Couret Seattle WA 371 38 F 62 35-39 2:31:14.0 2:32:14.8 1:00.7 11:33/M
635 Amy Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 561 36 F 63 35-39 2:31:17.5 2:32:16.4 0:58.8 11:33/M
636 Karen Yebra-Latiker Santa Rosa CA 1142 34 F 110 30-34 2:31:17.8 2:32:16.9 0:59.1 11:33/M
637 Suzanne Glidewell Sacramento CA 504 28 F 64 25-29 2:31:36.2 2:32:40.0 1:03.7 11:34/M
638 Leslie Coggan Santa Rosa CA 357 50 F 28 50-54 2:31:42.3 2:32:42.3 1:00.0 11:35/M
639 Donna Taylor El Dorado Hills CA 1042 40 F 52 40-44 2:31:49.1 2:32:15.4 0:26.3 11:35/M
640 David Steinberg Pearland TX 1014 43 M 41 40-44 2:31:55.2 2:32:31.6 0:36.4 11:36/M
641 Joanne Jerome Santa Rosa CA 607 55 F 10 55-59 2:31:56.1 2:32:37.8 0:41.7 11:36/M
642 Pete Jerome Santa Rosa CA 608 59 M 13 55-59 2:31:56.3 2:32:37.9 0:41.5 11:36/M
643 Katherine Wilson Johnstown CO 1123 50 F 29 50-54 2:32:00.9 2:32:28.4 0:27.5 11:36/M
644 Lisa Mandelin Dana Point CA 737 50 F 30 50-54 2:32:02.4 2:32:28.6 0:26.2 11:36/M
645 Sara Morgan Paloalto CA 795 28 F 65 25-29 2:32:04.3 2:32:15.7 0:11.3 11:36/M
646 Natalie Johnston Sunnyvale CA 624 25 F 66 25-29 2:32:05.3 2:32:16.0 0:10.6 11:37/M
647 Marsh Wildman Sacramento CA 1115 52 M 24 50-54 2:32:06.6 2:32:21.3 0:14.6 11:37/M
648 Molly Wood Oakland CA 1136 37 F 64 35-39 2:32:11.1 2:33:09.4 0:58.3 11:37/M
649 Sydney Torrey Alta Loma CA 1059 53 F 31 50-54 2:32:27.7 2:33:04.4 0:36.6 11:38/M
650 Stacey Civian Healdsburg CA 352 43 F 53 40-44 2:32:30.7 2:33:17.9 0:47.2 11:38/M
651 Crystal Miller Pacific Grove CA 777 29 F 67 25-29 2:32:31.2 2:33:27.6 0:56.3 11:39/M
652 Ana Toepel El Cerrito CA 1056 45 F 31 45-49 2:32:40.4 2:36:35.1 3:54.7 11:39/M
653 An Le San Jose CA 676 38 F 65 35-39 2:33:05.3 2:34:04.4 0:59.1 11:41/M
654 Samuel Lloyd Palo Alto CA 708 27 M 24 25-29 2:33:05.6 2:33:23.2 0:17.6 11:41/M
655 Louisa Nooren Sacramento CA 827 43 F 54 40-44 2:33:08.6 2:33:34.1 0:25.5 11:41/M
656 Stuart Hackett Santa Rosa CA 533 52 M 25 50-54 2:33:10.1 2:33:11.1 0:01.0 11:42/M
657 Emily Cavolick Reno NV 337 31 F 111 30-34 2:33:43.8 2:34:33.1 0:49.2 11:44/M
658 Sheila Villar San Jose CA 1085 36 F 66 35-39 2:33:44.8 2:34:40.9 0:56.1 11:44/M
659 Mike King Tiburon CA 655 41 M 42 40-44 2:34:02.2 2:34:14.4 0:12.2 11:45/M
660 Ann-Marie Della Maggiore Dixon CA 398 30 F 112 30-34 2:34:02.4 2:35:15.5 1:13.0 11:45/M
661 Christopher Della Maggiore Dixon CA 399 31 M 51 30-34 2:34:02.6 2:35:15.8 1:13.1 11:45/M
662 Jessica Soekland Santa Rosa CA 999 27 F 68 25-29 2:34:12.9 2:34:51.5 0:38.6 11:46/M
663 Amy Oliver Redwood City CA 840 38 F 67 35-39 2:34:18.9 2:35:16.3 0:57.4 11:47/M
664 Michael Moats Santa Maria CA 788 63 M 7 60-64 2:34:38.0 2:35:48.6 1:10.6 11:48/M
665 Adriana McGrath Moraga CA 763 29 F 69 25-29 2:34:43.6 2:35:33.0 0:49.4 11:49/M
666 Laura Avila Rohnert Park CA 234 40 F 55 40-44 2:34:59.7 2:35:41.1 0:41.4 11:50/M
667 Mandy Lee Santa Rosa CA 678 32 F 113 30-34 2:35:17.5 2:36:16.8 0:59.2 11:51/M
668 Loriann North Windsor CA 829 33 F 114 30-34 2:35:42.1 2:35:56.0 0:13.9 11:53/M
669 Rene Jackson Union City CA 598 54 F 32 50-54 2:35:48.3 2:36:40.3 0:52.0 11:54/M
670 Andrea Hall San Bruno CA 537 30 F 115 30-34 2:36:05.1 2:36:53.7 0:48.6 11:55/M
671 Erich Williams Windsor CA 1117 45 M 32 45-49 2:36:20.3 2:36:35.2 0:14.9 11:56/M
672 Kelly Millino Concord CA 783 43 F 56 40-44 2:36:21.3 2:36:50.5 0:29.2 11:56/M
673 Brenda Briseno San Ramon CA 291 36 F 68 35-39 2:36:42.1 2:37:38.4 0:56.2 11:58/M
674 Leslie Righetti Reno NV 915 59 F 11 55-59 2:36:47.1 2:37:17.1 0:30.0 11:58/M
675 Kitty Bergin Reno NV 258 65 F 1 65-69 2:36:47.2 2:37:17.3 0:30.1 11:58/M
676 Christine Thomson Santa Rosa CA 1051 27 F 70 25-29 2:36:50.8 2:36:54.6 0:03.8 11:58/M
677 Dianna Winter Santa Rosa CA 1125 56 F 12 55-59 2:36:51.9 2:37:20.2 0:28.3 11:58/M
678 Candace Chan Foster City CA 339 38 F 69 35-39 2:37:12.4 2:37:52.6 0:40.2 12:00/M
679 Jenny Yoshizawa San Francisco CA 1144 28 F 71 25-29 2:37:18.5 2:38:06.5 0:47.9 12:00/M
680 Mario Diaz Oakland CA 413 30 M 52 30-34 2:37:18.7 2:38:06.5 0:47.8 12:00/M
681 Dawn Justice Santa Rosa CA 631 49 F 32 45-49 2:37:26.3 2:38:32.0 1:05.6 12:01/M
682 Bryan Liss Sonoma CA 705 47 M 33 45-49 2:37:27.5 2:38:12.7 0:45.2 12:01/M
683 Cynthia Liss Sonoma CA 706 45 F 33 45-49 2:37:28.8 2:38:13.8 0:45.0 12:01/M
684 Jessica Madieros Half Moon Bay CA 729 28 F 72 25-29 2:37:34.4 2:37:40.9 0:06.4 12:02/M
685 Bonnie Mitchell Falls Church VA 784 51 F 33 50-54 2:37:49.7 2:37:55.3 0:05.6 12:03/M
686 Lynette Magana Napa CA 731 40 F 57 40-44 2:37:53.8 2:38:51.6 0:57.7 12:03/M
687 Rebecca Hatten Santa Rosa CA 547 47 F 34 45-49 2:37:59.7 2:38:36.7 0:37.0 12:04/M
688 Aimee Seligstein San Francisco CA 976 29 F 73 25-29 2:38:19.0 2:39:11.6 0:52.5 12:05/M
689 Chris Jones San Francisco CA 626 40 M 43 40-44 2:38:19.4 2:38:54.0 0:34.5 12:05/M
690 Lynnette Kleinsasser Elko NV 658 30 F 116 30-34 2:38:20.2 2:38:39.7 0:19.5 12:05/M
691 Tracy Thomas Petaluma CA 1049 42 F 58 40-44 2:38:29.7 2:39:21.0 0:51.3 12:06/M
692 Tiffany Ewing Corte Madera CA 443 32 F 117 30-34 2:38:30.2 2:39:04.8 0:34.5 12:06/M
693 Janie Lowe Fresno CA 719 31 F 118 30-34 2:39:12.8 2:39:49.0 0:36.2 12:09/M
694 Lindsey Joyce Fair Oaks CA 629 30 F 119 30-34 2:39:14.2 2:40:08.4 0:54.2 12:09/M
695 Christina Joyce Carmichael CA 628 31 F 120 30-34 2:39:24.4 2:40:19.2 0:54.7 12:10/M
696 Charlie Joyce Carmichael CA 627 32 M 53 30-34 2:39:25.1 2:40:19.8 0:54.7 12:10/M
697 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 356 25 F 74 25-29 2:39:34.9 2:40:37.2 1:02.2 12:11/M
698 Jennifer Meyers Rohnert Park CA 774 32 F 121 30-34 2:39:35.1 2:40:37.0 1:01.8 12:11/M
699 Shannon Bourdage Santa Rosa CA 281 42 F 59 40-44 2:40:01.4 2:40:41.3 0:39.8 12:13/M
700 Kathryn Garcia Ridgecrest CA 484 28 F 75 25-29 2:40:21.7 2:41:11.9 0:50.1 12:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 John Lander Santa Rosa CA 668 71 M 2 70-99 2:40:30.0 2:40:50.7 0:20.6 12:15/M
702 Christine Pfanner Citrus Heights CA 867 27 F 76 25-29 2:41:02.3 2:41:49.7 0:47.4 12:18/M
703 Nicole Atkins Santa Rosa CA 231 28 F 77 25-29 2:41:09.7 2:41:49.2 0:39.5 12:18/M
704 Sharon Weaver San Francisco CA 1100 36 F 70 35-39 2:41:47.4 2:42:14.2 0:26.7 12:21/M
705 Kevin Henry Bedford TX 558 40 M 44 40-44 2:41:51.2 2:42:58.2 1:06.9 12:21/M
706 Deena Henry Bedford TX 557 39 F 71 35-39 2:41:52.1 2:42:58.6 1:06.5 12:21/M
707 Delfina Klein Hayward CA 656 51 F 34 50-54 2:41:53.8 2:42:49.4 0:55.6 12:21/M
708 Cynthia Hagan Carterville IL 535 54 F 35 50-54 2:42:08.1 2:42:56.6 0:48.5 12:23/M
709 Mike Calmus Washington DC 324 37 M 37 35-39 2:42:19.5 2:42:44.3 0:24.8 12:23/M
710 Diane Calmus Washington DC 323 31 F 122 30-34 2:42:19.7 2:42:44.2 0:24.4 12:23/M
711 Michelle Narr Vacaville CA 804 41 F 60 40-44 2:42:29.8 2:42:58.2 0:28.4 12:24/M
712 Jonna Aucoin Reno NV 232 41 F 61 40-44 2:42:58.2 2:43:59.9 1:01.7 12:26/M
713 Kelly McGrath Windsor CA 764 39 F 72 35-39 2:42:58.8 2:43:07.3 0:08.5 12:26/M
714 Helena Levine Bonita CA 687 51 F 36 50-54 2:43:04.5 2:43:06.8 0:02.3 12:27/M
715 Alicia Said Santa Rosa CA 950 36 F 73 35-39 2:44:20.0 2:45:20.1 1:00.0 12:33/M
716 Jennifer Johnston Aptos CA 622 35 F 74 35-39 2:44:22.5 2:45:09.6 0:47.0 12:33/M
717 Jd Miller Vallejo CA 780 69 M 3 65-69 2:44:25.2 2:44:52.3 0:27.0 12:33/M
718 Aimee Nealon Chico CA 808 22 F 40 20-24 2:44:36.3 2:44:45.5 0:09.2 12:34/M
719 Denise Coleiro Petaluma CA 359 48 F 35 45-49 2:44:53.9 2:45:47.2 0:53.3 12:35/M
720 Gisela Babb Healdsburg CA 236 51 F 37 50-54 2:44:54.0 2:45:47.3 0:53.3 12:35/M
721 Amber Burfeind Pearland TX 313 41 F 62 40-44 2:45:03.0 2:45:39.1 0:36.1 12:36/M
722 Shauna Den Dulk Ripon CA 406 46 F 36 45-49 2:45:15.1 2:45:25.8 0:10.6 12:37/M
723 Bianca Kapoor Palo Alto CA 1152 20 F 41 20-24 2:45:22.6 2:45:42.0 0:19.4 12:37/M
724 Shankar Ramaswamy Cupertino CA 894 45 M 34 45-49 2:45:22.7 2:45:42.9 0:20.2 12:37/M
725 Shreya Kapoor San Jose CA 642 12 F 1 1-14 2:45:23.1 2:45:41.9 0:18.8 12:37/M
726 Leakha Aguilar San Jose CA 208 35 F 75 35-39 2:45:32.7 2:46:29.0 0:56.2 12:38/M
727 Joseph Arteaga Morro Bay CA 230 61 M 8 60-64 2:45:40.7 2:46:24.6 0:43.8 12:39/M
728 Dana Furby Santa Rosa CA 476 44 F 63 40-44 2:45:42.2 2:46:27.0 0:44.7 12:39/M
729 Tammie Frey Roseville CA 472 52 F 38 50-54 2:45:54.4 2:45:56.6 0:02.2 12:40/M
730 Christina Gill Windsor CA 497 48 F 37 45-49 2:46:06.8 2:46:32.2 0:25.3 12:41/M
731 Chet Kapoor San Jose CA 640 45 M 35 45-49 2:46:30.6 2:46:50.1 0:19.4 12:43/M
732 Priyanka Kapoor San Jose CA 641 14 F 2 1-14 2:46:32.3 2:46:50.8 0:18.4 12:43/M
733 Cheryl Hostetter-Patel Santa Rosa CA 585 56 F 13 55-59 2:46:41.1 2:46:55.0 0:13.9 12:43/M
734 Cindy Hinds Santa Rosa CA 572 50 F 39 50-54 2:47:01.0 2:47:28.4 0:27.4 12:45/M
735 Jacqueline Wolf Modesto CA 1129 26 F 78 25-29 2:47:27.5 2:48:31.1 1:03.6 12:47/M
736 Sebastian Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 564 38 M 38 35-39 2:47:28.5 2:48:26.2 0:57.7 12:47/M
737 Sharon Ryan Cotati CA 947 38 F 76 35-39 2:47:29.0 2:48:26.1 0:57.1 12:47/M
738 Will Miller Pacific Grove CA 782 39 M 39 35-39 2:47:54.6 2:48:51.3 0:56.7 12:49/M
739 Diane Schmitz Mountain View CA 965 52 F 40 50-54 2:48:11.3 2:48:20.7 0:09.4 12:50/M
740 Tony Vieira San Jose CA 1081 61 M 9 60-64 2:48:23.6 2:49:15.2 0:51.6 12:51/M
741 Nancy Padilla Mountain View CA 847 32 F 123 30-34 2:48:24.0 2:49:19.5 0:55.5 12:51/M
742 Tatum Jackson Reno NV 599 29 F 79 25-29 2:48:26.3 2:49:07.6 0:41.3 12:51/M
743 Heather Hernandez Healdsburg CA 562 29 F 80 25-29 2:48:31.1 2:49:12.5 0:41.4 12:52/M
744 Terri Gibbs Southlake TX 494 55 F 14 55-59 2:49:06.6 2:49:47.0 0:40.4 12:55/M
745 Natalie Conrad Glen Ellen CA 363 59 F 15 55-59 2:49:08.1 2:50:03.7 0:55.6 12:55/M
746 Simy Rajan Rancho Palos Verdes CA 893 39 M 40 35-39 2:49:14.7 2:49:37.8 0:23.1 12:55/M
747 Kayla Giron Windsor CA 502 26 F 81 25-29 2:50:09.2 2:50:51.6 0:42.3 12:59/M
748 Julie Waters Oakland CA 1094 29 F 82 25-29 2:50:37.4 2:50:59.5 0:22.0 13:01/M
749 Omar Gonzalez Hawthorne CA 509 35 M 41 35-39 2:51:21.0 2:51:43.9 0:22.9 13:05/M
750 Valerie Patmore Apo AP 852 36 F 77 35-39 2:51:33.0 2:52:26.9 0:53.8 13:06/M
751 Sondra Alquicira Sacramento CA 218 38 F 78 35-39 2:51:55.8 2:54:44.0 2:48.2 13:07/M
752 Lynette Dashner Concord CA 391 43 F 64 40-44 2:51:58.9 2:52:28.2 0:29.3 13:08/M
753 Valerie Flores San Marino CA 458 42 F 65 40-44 2:52:38.7 2:57:21.5 4:42.7 13:11/M
754 Kelly Hamilton Santa Rosa CA 540 41 F 66 40-44 2:52:54.3 2:53:34.1 0:39.8 13:12/M
755 Penny Aaseby Novato CA 201 52 F 41 50-54 2:54:02.9 2:54:34.5 0:31.6 13:17/M
756 Tracey Sarganis Rohnert Park CA 952 54 F 42 50-54 2:54:08.9 2:54:33.8 0:24.9 13:18/M
757 Lisa Waud Santa Rosa CA 1098 35 F 79 35-39 2:54:09.1 2:55:04.0 0:54.9 13:18/M
758 William Sweet Concord CA 1037 42 M 45 40-44 2:54:21.5 2:55:17.0 0:55.4 13:19/M
759 Chante Noel Santa Rosa CA 823 25 F 83 25-29 2:55:20.2 2:55:24.4 0:04.1 13:23/M
760 Amanda Cream Santa Rosa CA 376 23 F 42 20-24 2:55:20.8 2:55:24.7 0:03.8 13:23/M
761 Lillian White Oakalnd CA 1106 54 F 43 50-54 2:55:27.5 2:55:49.2 0:21.7 13:24/M
762 Emma Cruthis Troy IL 381 55 F 16 55-59 2:56:25.9 2:56:44.2 0:18.3 13:28/M
763 Roy Bymers Reno NV 318 55 M 14 55-59 2:56:50.0 2:57:42.5 0:52.4 13:30/M
764 Kelly McCarthy San Jose CA 756 50 F 44 50-54 2:58:36.9 2:59:28.5 0:51.6 13:38/M
765 Cathy Vieira San Jose CA 1080 54 F 45 50-54 2:58:38.6 2:59:28.7 0:50.1 13:38/M
766 Deborah Pfann Vallejo CA 866 39 F 80 35-39 2:59:05.5 3:00:11.5 1:06.0 13:40/M
767 Brittany Culbertson Reno NY 383 32 F 124 30-34 2:59:50.9 3:00:29.8 0:38.9 13:44/M
768 Gina Prebble Reno NV 883 55 F 17 55-59 3:01:36.5 3:02:29.0 0:52.5 13:52/M
769 Gregory Lubbers San Francisco CA 721 31 M 54 30-34 3:01:48.2 3:02:38.4 0:50.1 13:53/M
770 Erica Lubbers San Francisco CA 720 31 F 125 30-34 3:01:48.4 3:02:38.7 0:50.2 13:53/M
771 Sandra Stewart Sebastopol CA 1020 63 F 6 60-64 3:01:53.5 3:02:45.9 0:52.4 13:53/M
772 Janice Mendoza Milpitas CA 771 29 F 84 25-29 3:02:32.5 3:03:31.2 0:58.7 13:56/M
773 Jody Jackson Auburn CA 597 54 F 46 50-54 3:03:01.6 3:03:47.5 0:45.9 13:58/M
774 Anny Pelletier Saint John NB 857 45 F 38 45-49 3:04:06.7 3:04:53.4 0:46.7 14:03/M
775 Paul Brunetta Santa Rosa CA 302 33 M 55 30-34 3:04:08.8 3:05:15.9 1:07.1 14:03/M
776 Maria Gonzalez San Rafael CA 508 31 F 126 30-34 3:04:14.9 3:05:05.0 0:50.1 14:04/M
777 Penelope Jaenichen Santa Rosa CA 603 28 F 85 25-29 3:06:06.3 3:06:59.8 0:53.5 14:12/M
778 Terri Brewer Walnut Creek CA 290 52 F 47 50-54 3:06:09.7 3:06:34.3 0:24.6 14:13/M
779 Lory Molinari Santa Rosa CA 789 53 F 48 50-54 3:07:57.5 3:08:25.3 0:27.7 14:21/M
780 Julie Martinez San Francisco CA 747 33 F 127 30-34 3:09:08.6 3:09:08.6 14:26/M
781 Christina Martinez San Francisco CA 746 36 F 81 35-39 3:09:08.6 3:09:08.6 14:26/M
782 Pauleen Borgesi-Campbell Modesto CA 276 49 F 39 45-49 3:11:00.3 3:11:21.4 0:21.0 14:35/M
783 Katherine Enders Rohnert Park CA 430 32 F 128 30-34 3:11:02.5 3:11:16.1 0:13.6 14:35/M
784 Bill Bomar Cotati CA 273 36 M 42 35-39 3:15:12.6 3:16:20.0 1:07.4 14:54/M
785 Judy Navarrete La Puente CA 806 43 F 67 40-44 3:16:26.3 3:16:28.3 0:02.0 15:00/M
786 Ruth Spathias La Verne CA 1005 49 F 40 45-49 3:16:30.4 3:16:32.9 0:02.5 15:00/M
787 Cami Bushey Petaluma CA 317 31 F 129 30-34 3:17:14.9 3:18:20.9 1:05.9 15:03/M
788 Serena Robb Reno NV 919 70 F 2 70-99 3:17:57.6 3:18:59.7 1:02.0 15:07/M
789 Richard Flynn San Jose CA 460 67 M 4 65-69 3:18:11.1 3:18:22.1 0:11.0 15:08/M

2012 Water to Wine Half Marathon

Age Group Results

August 12, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shreya Kapoor San Jose CA 642 12 725 2:45:23.1 2:45:41.9 0:18.8 12:37/M
2 Priyanka Kapoor San Jose CA 641 14 732 2:46:32.3 2:46:50.8 0:18.4 12:43/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jamie Pestana Livermore CA 863 19 307 2:01:18.6 2:02:19.0 1:00.3 9:16/M
2 Alicia Brady Pebble Beach CA 287 19 553 2:20:46.4 2:21:10.4 0:23.9 10:45/M
3 Isabella Rutkowski Windsor CA 946 17 570 2:22:24.7 2:23:34.1 1:09.4 10:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caitlin Schultheiss Reno NV 971 24 53 1:38:54.2 1:39:07.1 0:12.9 7:33/M
2 Sarah Nelson Santa Rosa CA 813 22 58 1:39:33.4 1:40:53.2 1:19.8 7:36/M
3 Liz Mack Forestville CA 727 20 87 1:44:26.7 1:44:29.5 0:02.7 7:58/M
4 Laura Hieber Berkeley CA 567 23 128 1:48:37.6 1:49:08.7 0:31.0 8:17/M
5 Victoria Hendrickson Walnut Creek CA 555 22 158 1:50:54.8 1:51:55.0 1:00.1 8:28/M
6 Kasey Lashinski Sebastopol CA 675 23 173 1:52:29.7 1:53:02.3 0:32.6 8:35/M
7 Haley Bartels Healdsburg CA 247 20 197 1:54:50.2 1:54:55.2 0:04.9 8:46/M
8 Krista Den Dulk Modesto CA 405 23 223 1:56:16.0 1:56:25.8 0:09.7 8:53/M
9 Arica Johansen Berkeley CA 611 22 305 2:01:13.8 2:01:21.8 0:07.9 9:15/M
10 Courtney Johnston Santa Rosa CA 621 24 342 2:03:56.3 2:04:34.0 0:37.7 9:28/M
11 Athena Boettcher Chico CA 272 22 343 2:04:03.6 2:04:20.3 0:16.7 9:28/M
12 Kelsey Sullivan Santa Rosa CA 1034 23 376 2:06:35.3 2:06:38.6 0:03.2 9:40/M
13 Alexis Yavorsky San Clemente CA 1140 22 409 2:08:53.9 2:09:10.5 0:16.5 9:50/M
14 Hana Courtney San Francisco CA 372 23 416 2:09:22.9 2:18:15.3 8:52.4 9:53/M
15 Jen Leopold Carmichael CA 684 24 425 2:10:16.0 2:10:46.2 0:30.2 9:57/M
16 Yael Levine Bonita CA 689 22 435 2:10:45.7 2:10:48.3 0:02.5 9:59/M
17 Natalie Hendricks Carterville IL 554 21 471 2:13:54.7 2:14:40.4 0:45.7 10:13/M
18 Lauren Silber Berkeley CA 982 23 481 2:14:33.9 2:14:40.6 0:06.7 10:16/M
19 Katherine Horuk Lafayette CA 584 24 486 2:15:05.8 2:15:12.8 0:07.0 10:19/M
20 Amanda Geannacopulos San Jose CA 487 24 521 2:18:14.8 2:18:34.8 0:19.9 10:33/M
21 Katelyn Robertson San Jose CA 921 23 522 2:18:19.3 2:18:40.3 0:21.0 10:34/M
22 Kimberly Johnston Los Gatos CA 623 22 523 2:18:20.7 2:18:41.1 0:20.4 10:34/M
23 Nicole Stengl Windsor CA 1016 21 525 2:18:35.4 2:18:38.4 0:02.9 10:35/M
24 Chelsey Brooks Santa Rosa CA 295 24 526 2:18:37.3 2:19:43.4 1:06.1 10:35/M
25 Kylie Buck Petaluma CA 308 20 543 2:19:31.8 2:20:20.8 0:48.9 10:39/M
26 Jenna Opperman Healdsburg CA 841 22 545 2:19:36.2 2:20:57.7 1:21.5 10:39/M
27 Alexis Scheuplein Walnut Creek CA 956 22 550 2:20:05.9 2:20:24.7 0:18.8 10:42/M
28 Alyson Frisch Windsor CA 474 24 552 2:20:25.6 2:21:23.8 0:58.2 10:43/M
29 Chelsea Brown Fairfield CA 299 24 559 2:21:33.1 2:22:23.5 0:50.4 10:48/M
30 Chelsea Dunaway San Jose CA 424 24 568 2:22:21.0 2:22:41.4 0:20.3 10:52/M
31 Julia Sweigert Pacific Grove CA 1038 20 577 2:22:54.5 2:23:18.7 0:24.1 10:55/M
32 Katie Mitchell Falls Church VA 786 23 579 2:23:00.5 2:23:06.7 0:06.2 10:55/M
33 Randi Unterseher Chico CA 1067 22 581 2:23:09.8 2:23:37.6 0:27.7 10:56/M
34 Michelle Glover Danville CA 505 23 585 2:23:36.2 2:24:25.7 0:49.5 10:58/M
35 Kathryn Robertson Santa Rosa CA 922 24 598 2:25:53.2 2:26:41.7 0:48.5 11:08/M
36 Jessica Forseth San Francisco CA 462 24 601 2:26:25.4 2:26:51.5 0:26.1 11:11/M
37 Maggi Allen Santa Rosa CA 215 24 612 2:27:57.7 2:28:33.9 0:36.2 11:18/M
38 Jessica Madrigal Fresno CA 730 24 618 2:28:49.5 2:29:11.5 0:22.0 11:22/M
39 Heather Chester Sacramento CA 346 23 625 2:29:20.4 2:29:34.7 0:14.3 11:24/M
40 Aimee Nealon Chico CA 808 22 718 2:44:36.3 2:44:45.5 0:09.2 12:34/M
41 Bianca Kapoor Palo Alto CA 1152 20 723 2:45:22.6 2:45:42.0 0:19.4 12:37/M
42 Amanda Cream Santa Rosa CA 376 23 760 2:55:20.8 2:55:24.7 0:03.8 13:23/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caitlin Connell Oakland CA 362 28 15 1:29:47.9 1:29:52.4 0:04.4 6:51/M
2 Miriam Jansche San Francisco CA 604 28 29 1:34:12.0 1:34:17.6 0:05.5 7:11/M
3 Ashley French San Francisco CA 469 29 33 1:34:40.7 1:34:44.7 0:04.0 7:14/M
4 Elizabeth Rangel Windsor CA 898 28 61 1:40:33.3 1:41:01.6 0:28.2 7:41/M
5 Julie Demers Mountain View CA 401 27 79 1:43:54.9 1:43:57.5 0:02.5 7:56/M
6 Carolyn Thomas San Francisco CA 1047 25 81 1:44:01.3 1:44:11.3 0:09.9 7:56/M
7 Christine Schulz Pleasanton CA 972 26 92 1:45:10.1 1:45:17.2 0:07.0 8:02/M
8 Kelley Mitchell San Francisco CA 787 25 107 1:46:51.9 1:47:31.7 0:39.7 8:09/M
9 Sarah Megazzi Belmont CA 767 28 114 1:47:36.4 1:48:30.0 0:53.6 8:13/M
10 Heather Johnson Lower Lake CA 616 27 126 1:48:34.0 1:49:37.1 1:03.1 8:17/M
11 Suzanne Martin San Francisco CA 744 28 139 1:49:38.4 1:49:59.4 0:20.9 8:22/M
12 Ashley Pfefferkorn Gilbert AZ 868 27 140 1:49:40.3 1:50:16.7 0:36.4 8:22/M
13 Cory Belden Washington DC 255 26 150 1:50:29.7 1:50:54.6 0:24.9 8:26/M
14 Sabrina Rodriguez Sacramento CA 926 29 175 1:52:37.7 1:52:42.8 0:05.1 8:36/M
15 Stephanie Choplin San Francisco CA 350 26 178 1:52:51.2 1:52:51.6 0:00.4 8:37/M
16 Kristen Schmiedeskamp Dublin CA 962 29 183 1:53:10.7 1:53:18.1 0:07.4 8:38/M
17 Erin Barclay Lafayette CA 244 27 236 1:57:13.0 1:58:15.3 1:02.3 8:57/M
18 Lara Garren Rohnert Park CA 485 26 237 1:57:16.5 1:58:01.0 0:44.4 8:57/M
19 Alycia Norton San Francisco CA 830 27 238 1:57:19.0 1:57:44.4 0:25.3 8:57/M
20 Megan Powers Sebastopol CA 881 27 257 1:58:37.2 1:58:38.7 0:01.4 9:03/M
21 Anne Rainwater Novato CA 892 27 274 1:59:26.0 1:59:26.0 9:07/M
22 Ashley Gray Vacaville CA 517 28 299 2:00:46.7 2:01:20.3 0:33.5 9:13/M
23 Elyce Ostermann Cloverdale CA 844 28 328 2:02:26.7 2:02:55.5 0:28.8 9:21/M
24 Christina Ng Oakland CA 817 27 334 2:03:05.3 2:03:05.3 9:24/M
25 Caydie McCumber Oakland CA 760 25 335 2:03:05.6 2:03:05.8 0:00.2 9:24/M
26 Peggy Odonnell Oakland CA 837 25 344 2:04:04.6 2:04:48.2 0:43.5 9:28/M
27 Gurleen Deol Dublin CA 407 28 358 2:04:57.1 2:05:52.1 0:54.9 9:32/M
28 Caitlin Kilroy San Francisco CA 653 28 360 2:05:09.5 2:05:35.0 0:25.5 9:33/M
29 Bailey Malone Petaluma CA 735 27 366 2:05:28.9 2:06:17.7 0:48.8 9:35/M
30 Daniellle Caldwell Windsor CA 322 29 367 2:05:29.7 2:06:27.3 0:57.6 9:35/M
31 Laura Marcella Huntington Beach CA 740 27 375 2:06:29.6 2:06:57.5 0:27.8 9:39/M
32 Jamie McCandless Redwood City CA 754 27 378 2:06:47.9 2:07:39.5 0:51.5 9:41/M
33 Tani Elliott San Francisco CA 429 29 382 2:07:00.8 2:07:19.6 0:18.7 9:42/M
34 Valerie Reinders Belmont CA 909 27 383 2:07:05.9 2:07:18.7 0:12.7 9:42/M
35 Beth Carroll Berkeley CA 329 27 397 2:07:59.3 2:08:13.6 0:14.3 9:46/M
36 Mckensie Thomas Petaluma CA 1048 27 407 2:08:45.8 2:09:36.6 0:50.7 9:50/M
37 Whitnie Low Hayward CA 718 26 415 2:09:14.5 2:09:38.3 0:23.8 9:52/M
38 Thu Lam San Jose CA 667 29 421 2:09:44.3 2:10:40.9 0:56.5 9:54/M
39 Erica Gentry Santa Rosa CA 490 26 424 2:09:57.5 2:10:08.3 0:10.7 9:55/M
40 Janessa Gapinski San Anselmo CA 481 28 428 2:10:24.7 2:11:14.5 0:49.8 9:57/M
41 Christina Morales Oakland CA 794 28 434 2:10:43.8 2:11:17.1 0:33.2 9:59/M
42 Brooke Crickitt Rocklin CA 379 25 443 2:11:41.3 2:12:02.7 0:21.3 10:03/M
43 Yasmine Goomansingh San Francisco CA 512 29 449 2:12:19.0 2:13:05.0 0:45.9 10:06/M
44 June Ingalls Santa Rosa CA 595 28 451 2:12:22.6 2:13:22.6 1:00.0 10:06/M
45 Dina Kupfer Sparks NV 664 25 454 2:12:49.6 2:12:55.1 0:05.5 10:08/M
46 Alisa Jenson Belmont CA 606 27 468 2:13:49.6 2:14:00.6 0:11.0 10:13/M
47 Danielle Schmitz Los Altos CA 964 28 470 2:13:51.3 2:14:01.1 0:09.8 10:13/M
48 Brit Epperson San Francisco CA 435 27 483 2:14:44.6 2:15:09.8 0:25.1 10:17/M
49 Alex Stoxen Berkeley CA 1024 25 488 2:15:11.9 2:15:57.4 0:45.5 10:19/M
50 Melissa Schmidt Palo Alto CA 961 28 491 2:15:30.5 2:15:59.1 0:28.5 10:21/M
51 Jaime Hanna Duncans Mills CA 541 27 492 2:15:38.9 2:16:24.6 0:45.6 10:21/M
52 Jacquelyn London San Francisco CA 713 28 498 2:16:30.5 2:16:48.5 0:18.0 10:25/M
53 Jennifer Hughes San Francisco CA 590 29 499 2:16:30.8 2:16:48.3 0:17.4 10:25/M
54 Alyson Stuart Fairfield CA 1029 27 500 2:16:37.2 2:17:29.6 0:52.4 10:26/M
55 Sara Brabec Oakland CA 285 26 504 2:16:49.5 2:17:01.4 0:11.9 10:27/M
56 Melissa Hill Rwc CA 570 28 515 2:17:43.0 2:18:04.2 0:21.2 10:31/M
57 Stacy Lucier Berkeley CA 722 28 538 2:19:15.7 2:19:37.6 0:21.9 10:38/M
58 Jessica Mueller Burlingame CA 800 29 544 2:19:35.9 2:19:48.2 0:12.3 10:39/M
59 Ashley Bonifacio Richmond CA 275 25 564 2:22:04.2 2:23:06.9 1:02.7 10:51/M
60 Paris Good Mill Valley CA 510 25 576 2:22:46.5 2:22:59.8 0:13.2 10:54/M
61 Carrie Maudlin San Francisco CA 750 29 605 2:27:26.1 2:27:48.7 0:22.5 11:15/M
62 Amrita Hazra Berkeley CA 548 29 617 2:28:47.6 2:28:56.9 0:09.3 11:21/M
63 Jessi Schnitzius Reno NV 966 28 631 2:31:07.4 2:32:14.9 1:07.4 11:32/M
64 Suzanne Glidewell Sacramento CA 504 28 637 2:31:36.2 2:32:40.0 1:03.7 11:34/M
65 Sara Morgan Paloalto CA 795 28 645 2:32:04.3 2:32:15.7 0:11.3 11:36/M
66 Natalie Johnston Sunnyvale CA 624 25 646 2:32:05.3 2:32:16.0 0:10.6 11:37/M
67 Crystal Miller Pacific Grove CA 777 29 651 2:32:31.2 2:33:27.6 0:56.3 11:39/M
68 Jessica Soekland Santa Rosa CA 999 27 662 2:34:12.9 2:34:51.5 0:38.6 11:46/M
69 Adriana McGrath Moraga CA 763 29 665 2:34:43.6 2:35:33.0 0:49.4 11:49/M
70 Christine Thomson Santa Rosa CA 1051 27 676 2:36:50.8 2:36:54.6 0:03.8 11:58/M
71 Jenny Yoshizawa San Francisco CA 1144 28 679 2:37:18.5 2:38:06.5 0:47.9 12:00/M
72 Jessica Madieros Half Moon Bay CA 729 28 684 2:37:34.4 2:37:40.9 0:06.4 12:02/M
73 Aimee Seligstein San Francisco CA 976 29 688 2:38:19.0 2:39:11.6 0:52.5 12:05/M
74 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 356 25 697 2:39:34.9 2:40:37.2 1:02.2 12:11/M
75 Kathryn Garcia Ridgecrest CA 484 28 700 2:40:21.7 2:41:11.9 0:50.1 12:14/M
76 Christine Pfanner Citrus Heights CA 867 27 702 2:41:02.3 2:41:49.7 0:47.4 12:18/M
77 Nicole Atkins Santa Rosa CA 231 28 703 2:41:09.7 2:41:49.2 0:39.5 12:18/M
78 Jacqueline Wolf Modesto CA 1129 26 735 2:47:27.5 2:48:31.1 1:03.6 12:47/M
79 Tatum Jackson Reno NV 599 29 742 2:48:26.3 2:49:07.6 0:41.3 12:51/M
80 Heather Hernandez Healdsburg CA 562 29 743 2:48:31.1 2:49:12.5 0:41.4 12:52/M
81 Kayla Giron Windsor CA 502 26 747 2:50:09.2 2:50:51.6 0:42.3 12:59/M
82 Julie Waters Oakland CA 1094 29 748 2:50:37.4 2:50:59.5 0:22.0 13:01/M
83 Chante Noel Santa Rosa CA 823 25 759 2:55:20.2 2:55:24.4 0:04.1 13:23/M
84 Janice Mendoza Milpitas CA 771 29 772 3:02:32.5 3:03:31.2 0:58.7 13:56/M
85 Penelope Jaenichen Santa Rosa CA 603 28 777 3:06:06.3 3:06:59.8 0:53.5 14:12/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristin Hilger Santa Rosa CA 569 32 21 1:32:29.0 1:32:29.6 0:00.5 7:04/M
2 Sophia Corbett San Francisco CA 368 32 47 1:38:04.9 1:38:05.5 0:00.5 7:29/M
3 Casey Clay Sacramento CA 354 32 50 1:38:24.6 1:38:27.8 0:03.2 7:31/M
4 Andrea Vazac San Francisco CA 1078 34 56 1:39:12.4 1:39:18.0 0:05.5 7:34/M
5 Laura Anderson San Francisco CA 225 33 57 1:39:21.4 1:39:33.1 0:11.6 7:35/M
6 Rachelle Carano Reno NV 327 31 59 1:40:08.5 1:40:12.0 0:03.5 7:39/M
7 Elizabeth Oliner San Francisco CA 839 34 64 1:41:06.9 1:41:14.8 0:07.9 7:43/M
8 Sara Dins Chandler AZ 416 31 68 1:41:23.5 1:41:28.0 0:04.5 7:44/M
9 Eve Schaeffer Mill Valley CA 955 32 69 1:41:34.4 1:41:39.9 0:05.4 7:45/M
10 Sarah Cook San Francisco CA 366 33 84 1:44:20.3 1:44:29.9 0:09.5 7:58/M
11 Tealin Kelemen San Francisco CA 646 30 85 1:44:20.6 1:44:29.9 0:09.2 7:58/M
12 Anya Starovoytov Berkeley CA 1155 31 91 1:45:06.6 1:45:40.8 0:34.1 8:01/M
13 Heather Chernoh Ukiah CA 345 30 94 1:45:17.6 1:45:17.6 8:02/M
14 Lisa Prach Berkeley CA 882 30 99 1:46:14.9 1:46:58.2 0:43.3 8:07/M
15 Michelle Geddes San Mateo CA 489 34 105 1:46:38.3 1:47:03.7 0:25.4 8:08/M
16 Megan Basinger Santa Rosa CA 251 33 108 1:46:55.4 1:47:05.9 0:10.5 8:10/M
17 Rachel Clark Santa Rosa CA 353 33 111 1:47:16.2 1:47:25.5 0:09.3 8:11/M
18 Tiffany Bronzan Windsor CA 294 31 119 1:47:56.2 1:48:48.9 0:52.7 8:14/M
19 Melissa Alvarado San Mateo CA 219 34 121 1:48:06.2 1:48:43.1 0:36.8 8:15/M
20 Lauren Elias San Francisco CA 427 33 135 1:49:16.3 1:49:25.4 0:09.0 8:20/M
21 Maili Costa Corte Madera CA 370 34 152 1:50:34.7 1:50:56.3 0:21.5 8:26/M
22 Jessica Borri-Robledo Santa Rosa CA 277 33 161 1:51:03.8 1:51:52.4 0:48.5 8:29/M
23 Natalie Flynn San Francisco CA 459 33 167 1:51:50.8 1:51:54.4 0:03.5 8:32/M
24 Meredith Cassady San Francisco CA 332 30 172 1:52:25.0 1:52:30.9 0:05.8 8:35/M
25 Alison Kadzik San Francisco CA 632 30 174 1:52:37.1 1:52:47.5 0:10.3 8:36/M
26 Brea Aldorfer San Francisco CA 213 33 180 1:52:58.0 1:53:51.2 0:53.2 8:37/M
27 Lilla Toal Mandsager San Mateo CA 1054 31 186 1:53:43.7 1:54:13.0 0:29.3 8:41/M
28 Kirsten Salmeen San Francisco CA 951 33 190 1:54:05.2 1:54:27.4 0:22.2 8:43/M
29 Sarah Azevedo Santa Rosa CA 235 31 191 1:54:11.4 1:54:14.4 0:03.0 8:43/M
30 Elza Rossi Kavanaugh Hercules CA 940 30 194 1:54:24.5 1:54:36.5 0:12.0 8:44/M
31 Mayra Suarez Harbor City CA 1031 31 196 1:54:36.2 1:54:43.3 0:07.0 8:45/M
32 Sara Paige Livermore CA 848 31 201 1:55:08.1 1:55:58.0 0:49.9 8:47/M
33 Melanie Gaeta Berkeley CA 477 33 204 1:55:20.6 1:55:50.6 0:30.0 8:48/M
34 Leilani Castro Oakland CA 334 31 205 1:55:22.9 1:56:27.0 1:04.1 8:48/M
35 Giselle Schroer Antelope CA 970 31 214 1:55:39.1 1:56:22.2 0:43.1 8:50/M
36 Janet Kiberenge Santa Rosa CA 651 34 216 1:55:55.3 1:56:28.5 0:33.2 8:51/M
37 Claire Currie San Francisco CA 387 33 217 1:55:58.3 1:56:09.2 0:10.9 8:51/M
38 Kimberlee Smith Elk Grove CA 994 32 218 1:55:59.3 2:01:41.0 5:41.6 8:51/M
39 Aida Causevic Brooklyn NY 336 30 228 1:56:39.3 1:56:55.3 0:15.9 8:54/M
40 Megan Smith Carlsbad CA 995 34 229 1:56:39.4 1:57:06.3 0:26.8 8:54/M
41 Cristal Hanel San Marcos CA 1153 34 230 1:56:39.6 1:57:06.3 0:26.6 8:54/M
42 Dana Doi Palo Alto CA 418 33 247 1:58:07.6 1:58:13.5 0:05.8 9:01/M
43 Kilee Perkins Santa Rosa CA 862 32 251 1:58:19.9 1:59:01.7 0:41.7 9:02/M
44 Brooke Huffman Seattle WA 588 31 255 1:58:32.9 1:59:17.2 0:44.2 9:03/M
45 Bathsheba Demuth Oakland CA 403 31 256 1:58:35.9 1:59:19.3 0:43.3 9:03/M
46 Raini Harika Campbell CA 544 32 267 1:59:04.4 2:00:05.6 1:01.2 9:05/M
47 Marie Castro Oakland CA 335 32 272 1:59:17.0 2:00:21.9 1:04.9 9:06/M
48 Christy Brown Walnut Creek CA 300 34 277 1:59:30.9 1:59:33.4 0:02.5 9:07/M
49 Melissa Myers San Francisco CA 803 32 282 1:59:44.2 2:00:15.4 0:31.2 9:08/M
50 Tracie Hough Bellefonte PA 586 34 285 2:00:03.6 2:00:32.3 0:28.6 9:10/M
51 Jessica Neff Julian PA 811 33 286 2:00:03.8 2:00:32.7 0:28.8 9:10/M
52 Heather Stetson Hidden Valley Lake CA 1018 30 287 2:00:04.4 2:01:08.1 1:03.7 9:10/M
53 Megan Buffalo Kelseyville CA 310 31 289 2:00:06.0 2:01:09.8 1:03.8 9:10/M
54 Jessica Klein Santa Rosa CA 657 31 297 2:00:41.9 2:01:06.4 0:24.4 9:13/M
55 Brenna Gebauer San Diego CA 488 31 339 2:03:21.6 2:04:06.1 0:44.4 9:25/M
56 Amy Martinez Sparks NV 745 33 345 2:04:13.8 2:05:03.2 0:49.4 9:29/M
57 Katy Rosenberg Palo Alto CA 938 30 348 2:04:19.3 2:04:56.4 0:37.0 9:29/M
58 Sara Westergaard San Francisco CA 1103 30 349 2:04:20.0 2:04:57.4 0:37.3 9:29/M
59 Zahra Kassamali Chicago IL 643 30 357 2:04:57.0 2:05:31.1 0:34.1 9:32/M
60 Sarah Koss San Francisco CA 662 31 368 2:05:52.1 2:06:14.6 0:22.4 9:36/M
61 Michaela Baltasar Santa Rosa CA 241 34 379 2:06:48.7 2:07:24.0 0:35.2 9:41/M
62 Andrea Wickremasinghe San Francisco CA 1109 30 381 2:06:58.5 2:07:20.2 0:21.7 9:42/M
63 Mary Recendez San Jose CA 904 33 385 2:07:09.5 2:07:21.9 0:12.3 9:42/M
64 Violet Gallegos Pasadena CA 479 30 386 2:07:16.3 2:07:23.0 0:06.7 9:43/M
65 Anna Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 423 34 388 2:07:25.1 2:08:07.9 0:42.7 9:44/M
66 Elizabeth Marchu San Jose CA 741 30 390 2:07:29.9 2:08:15.7 0:45.7 9:44/M
67 Alissandra Hurdelbrink Healdsburg CA 593 31 393 2:07:45.9 2:08:04.2 0:18.2 9:45/M
68 Marisol Thayre San Diego CA 1046 30 398 2:08:05.8 2:08:39.8 0:34.0 9:47/M
69 Shannon Percell Santa Rosa CA 1154 33 401 2:08:16.9 2:08:56.9 0:40.0 9:47/M
70 Megan McConnell San Francisco CA 758 30 411 2:09:02.2 2:09:37.2 0:35.0 9:51/M
71 Courtney Nielson San Jose CA 820 30 420 2:09:32.5 2:10:18.4 0:45.9 9:53/M
72 Rebecca Thurman Chico CA 1053 31 431 2:10:30.7 2:10:33.2 0:02.4 9:58/M
73 Ha Ngo San Francisco CA 818 30 438 2:11:06.1 2:11:23.0 0:16.9 10:00/M
74 Fiona McGovern Burlingame CA 762 31 439 2:11:10.6 2:12:12.2 1:01.6 10:01/M
75 Katherine Neddenriep Lamoille NV 809 33 440 2:11:13.5 2:11:31.3 0:17.8 10:01/M
76 Corrie Madden Cincinnati OH 728 31 441 2:11:38.0 2:12:10.7 0:32.7 10:03/M
77 Rosey Muskopf Belleville IL 801 31 445 2:12:01.6 2:12:10.5 0:08.8 10:05/M
78 Elizabeth Bowman Forestville CA 283 30 446 2:12:03.7 2:12:26.4 0:22.6 10:05/M
79 D. Kelly Pounds Petaluma CA 879 34 453 2:12:47.7 2:14:01.0 1:13.3 10:08/M
80 Heidi Mayon San Francisco CA 752 34 462 2:13:14.7 2:13:18.7 0:04.0 10:10/M
81 Molly Kastner San Francisco CA 644 31 464 2:13:33.2 2:14:24.5 0:51.2 10:12/M
82 May Lo Foster City CA 709 34 466 2:13:37.2 2:14:02.8 0:25.6 10:12/M
83 Laurie Avedisian Fresno CA 233 33 467 2:13:46.6 2:14:22.5 0:35.8 10:13/M
84 Karla Medina Pasadena CA 766 31 495 2:15:51.2 2:15:56.8 0:05.6 10:22/M
85 Kerry Chaput Santa Ynez CA 342 34 496 2:15:54.9 2:16:25.9 0:30.9 10:22/M
86 Carmen Baker Vallejo CA 239 30 501 2:16:37.8 2:17:29.7 0:51.9 10:26/M
87 Gina Battaglia San Francisco CA 252 31 502 2:16:42.4 2:20:41.1 3:58.6 10:26/M
88 Jena Temam San Bruno CA 1043 32 516 2:17:55.1 2:18:37.4 0:42.2 10:32/M
89 Kimberly Mowery Ukiah CA 798 34 528 2:18:40.6 2:19:04.2 0:23.6 10:35/M
90 Caryn Bostrom Danville CA 279 32 529 2:18:43.8 2:18:51.9 0:08.0 10:35/M
91 Amie Alliende San Ramon CA 217 34 533 2:18:55.7 2:19:25.6 0:29.9 10:36/M
92 Jen Banks Ukiah CA 243 34 535 2:18:59.9 2:19:49.5 0:49.6 10:37/M
93 Riana Pfefferkorn Los Altos CA 869 30 536 2:19:02.4 2:19:48.6 0:46.1 10:37/M
94 Tiana Carter Fairfield CA 330 34 555 2:21:03.2 2:21:29.5 0:26.3 10:46/M
95 Kristina Jansen Santa Rosa CA 605 30 566 2:22:13.7 2:22:51.8 0:38.1 10:51/M
96 Victoria Willard Petaluma CA 1116 31 569 2:22:21.4 2:23:08.7 0:47.2 10:52/M
97 Jessica Bozzetto Santa Rosa CA 284 30 571 2:22:28.0 2:23:27.3 0:59.2 10:53/M
98 Meaghan Doran San Rafael CA 420 31 578 2:22:54.7 2:26:49.2 3:54.4 10:55/M
99 Staci Harrison Redlands CA 546 33 582 2:23:17.2 2:23:45.0 0:27.8 10:56/M
100 Holly Williams Santa Rosa CA 1118 32 584 2:23:34.8 2:24:04.8 0:29.9 10:58/M
101 Susan Alban San Francisco CA 211 30 586 2:23:41.6 2:23:54.9 0:13.2 10:58/M
102 Melinda Waters Hidden Valley Lake CA 1095 33 589 2:24:09.3 2:24:58.8 0:49.5 11:00/M
103 Michelle Valteau Hayward CA 1074 34 599 2:25:53.6 2:26:45.3 0:51.6 11:08/M
104 Heather Anderson Santa Rosa CA 224 30 613 2:27:58.2 2:28:34.2 0:36.0 11:18/M
105 Brittnee Jones Oakland CA 625 30 614 2:28:29.9 2:29:19.3 0:49.3 11:20/M
106 Sarah Ferraro San Francisco CA 449 34 616 2:28:36.5 2:29:26.3 0:49.8 11:21/M
107 Gretchen Bender San Francisco CA 256 31 619 2:28:57.5 2:29:58.3 1:00.8 11:22/M
108 Susan Willson San Francisco CA 1122 30 620 2:28:59.5 2:29:58.5 0:58.9 11:22/M
109 Kelly Straight Sunnyvale CA 1025 34 632 2:31:10.7 2:32:15.6 1:04.8 11:32/M
110 Karen Yebra-Latiker Santa Rosa CA 1142 34 636 2:31:17.8 2:32:16.9 0:59.1 11:33/M
111 Emily Cavolick Reno NV 337 31 657 2:33:43.8 2:34:33.1 0:49.2 11:44/M
112 Ann-Marie Della Maggiore Dixon CA 398 30 660 2:34:02.4 2:35:15.5 1:13.0 11:45/M
113 Mandy Lee Santa Rosa CA 678 32 667 2:35:17.5 2:36:16.8 0:59.2 11:51/M
114 Loriann North Windsor CA 829 33 668 2:35:42.1 2:35:56.0 0:13.9 11:53/M
115 Andrea Hall San Bruno CA 537 30 670 2:36:05.1 2:36:53.7 0:48.6 11:55/M
116 Lynnette Kleinsasser Elko NV 658 30 690 2:38:20.2 2:38:39.7 0:19.5 12:05/M
117 Tiffany Ewing Corte Madera CA 443 32 692 2:38:30.2 2:39:04.8 0:34.5 12:06/M
118 Janie Lowe Fresno CA 719 31 693 2:39:12.8 2:39:49.0 0:36.2 12:09/M
119 Lindsey Joyce Fair Oaks CA 629 30 694 2:39:14.2 2:40:08.4 0:54.2 12:09/M
120 Christina Joyce Carmichael CA 628 31 695 2:39:24.4 2:40:19.2 0:54.7 12:10/M
121 Jennifer Meyers Rohnert Park CA 774 32 698 2:39:35.1 2:40:37.0 1:01.8 12:11/M
122 Diane Calmus Washington DC 323 31 710 2:42:19.7 2:42:44.2 0:24.4 12:23/M
123 Nancy Padilla Mountain View CA 847 32 741 2:48:24.0 2:49:19.5 0:55.5 12:51/M
124 Brittany Culbertson Reno NY 383 32 767 2:59:50.9 3:00:29.8 0:38.9 13:44/M
125 Erica Lubbers San Francisco CA 720 31 770 3:01:48.4 3:02:38.7 0:50.2 13:53/M
126 Maria Gonzalez San Rafael CA 508 31 776 3:04:14.9 3:05:05.0 0:50.1 14:04/M
127 Julie Martinez San Francisco CA 747 33 780 3:09:08.6 3:09:08.6 14:26/M
128 Katherine Enders Rohnert Park CA 430 32 783 3:11:02.5 3:11:16.1 0:13.6 14:35/M
129 Cami Bushey Petaluma CA 317 31 787 3:17:14.9 3:18:20.9 1:05.9 15:03/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 1138 37 36 1:35:13.0 1:35:17.3 0:04.3 7:16/M
2 Marian Crockett Santa Cruz CA 380 37 44 1:37:19.2 1:44:47.2 7:28.0 7:26/M
3 Heather Noonan Carlsbad CA 825 39 45 1:37:19.5 1:37:50.0 0:30.5 7:26/M
4 Charla Shaughnessy El Cerrito CA 978 36 65 1:41:10.4 1:41:19.3 0:08.8 7:43/M
5 Alisha Bazzano Middletown CA 253 39 72 1:42:31.3 1:42:32.8 0:01.5 7:50/M
6 Anne Ring Durham CA 916 35 86 1:44:25.2 1:44:27.2 0:02.0 7:58/M
7 Natalia Carvajal San Francisco CA 331 37 118 1:47:53.1 1:48:00.6 0:07.5 8:14/M
8 Rebecca Blum San Francisco CA 270 38 127 1:48:36.4 1:49:01.1 0:24.7 8:17/M
9 Danielle Colborn San Francisco CA 358 35 132 1:48:52.0 1:49:08.9 0:16.8 8:19/M
10 Jenny Li San Francisco CA 694 37 133 1:48:57.9 1:49:14.2 0:16.3 8:19/M
11 Shoshona Smith-Vargas Santa Rosa CA 996 37 136 1:49:33.4 1:49:56.6 0:23.2 8:22/M
12 Margaret Kang San Francisco CA 638 37 138 1:49:36.8 1:49:51.4 0:14.5 8:22/M
13 Kerith Overstreet Healdsburg CA 846 39 141 1:49:49.2 1:50:20.3 0:31.0 8:23/M
14 Michelle Bosse Fallbrook CA 278 37 142 1:49:51.2 1:50:08.9 0:17.6 8:23/M
15 Trisha Fagan Redding CA 444 36 155 1:50:42.4 1:50:50.8 0:08.3 8:27/M
16 Debbie Heard San Francisco CA 549 35 160 1:51:02.7 1:51:31.4 0:28.7 8:29/M
17 Genevieve Farnady Reno NV 446 39 162 1:51:07.2 1:51:36.9 0:29.6 8:29/M
18 Colleen Pleis Danville CA 874 38 207 1:55:25.7 1:55:36.7 0:11.0 8:49/M
19 Sally Burton Saint Helena CA 316 37 222 1:56:14.6 1:56:38.3 0:23.6 8:52/M
20 Erin Iverson Redwood City CA 596 38 231 1:56:39.8 1:57:44.3 1:04.4 8:54/M
21 Ohnmar Shin Carmichael CA 979 39 243 1:57:32.2 1:58:34.6 1:02.4 8:58/M
22 Katie Wilson-Hamaker Berkeley CA 1124 38 263 1:58:53.1 1:59:26.5 0:33.4 9:05/M
23 Kathy Price Gilroy CA 887 39 266 1:59:02.6 1:59:44.8 0:42.1 9:05/M
24 Marnie Rosenberg San Francisco CA 939 37 268 1:59:06.3 2:00:06.5 1:00.1 9:05/M
25 Jennifer King Petaluma CA 654 38 273 1:59:23.3 2:00:25.1 1:01.8 9:07/M
26 Cindy Penbera Folsom CA 858 36 276 1:59:30.7 2:00:27.4 0:56.6 9:07/M
27 Courtney York Dallas TX 1143 36 283 1:59:46.5 2:00:26.7 0:40.2 9:09/M
28 Michelle Richards Ca CA 913 36 293 2:00:27.8 2:01:16.3 0:48.5 9:12/M
29 Jenna Burchett Cloverdale CA 312 37 294 2:00:29.7 2:01:18.2 0:48.4 9:12/M
30 Amy Endecott Redding CA 1151 38 309 2:01:26.1 2:01:33.5 0:07.4 9:16/M
31 Sara Pickering Pick Fair Oaks CA 870 35 312 2:01:28.9 2:01:37.9 0:09.0 9:16/M
32 Jessica Conn Kapolei HI 361 35 315 2:01:43.5 2:01:54.5 0:11.0 9:17/M
33 Amy Little Sausalito CA 707 37 321 2:02:03.8 2:02:09.4 0:05.6 9:19/M
34 Shaline Echols Cloverdale CA 425 35 324 2:02:16.9 2:02:39.9 0:22.9 9:20/M
35 Gina Brendle Santa Rosa CA 288 36 329 2:02:40.6 2:02:52.0 0:11.3 9:22/M
36 Amy Gonsalves Redwood City CA 507 35 346 2:04:14.3 2:04:31.6 0:17.3 9:29/M
37 Suzanne Strong Mill Valley CA 1028 36 356 2:04:53.6 2:05:25.8 0:32.1 9:32/M
38 Kerri Blair Fairfield CA 267 38 369 2:05:57.7 2:06:03.9 0:06.2 9:37/M
39 Sally Williamson Tiburon CA 1121 39 391 2:07:35.4 2:07:47.0 0:11.5 9:44/M
40 Rebecca Ennis Santa Rosa CA 434 36 394 2:07:47.9 2:09:03.3 1:15.3 9:45/M
41 Lisa Giachetti Emeryville CA 492 35 395 2:07:53.9 2:08:23.7 0:29.8 9:46/M
42 Faith Sotoy San Jose CA 1002 38 402 2:08:18.1 2:08:33.4 0:15.3 9:48/M
43 Amber Davis Sonoma CA 392 35 404 2:08:21.8 2:08:33.9 0:12.0 9:48/M
44 Maureen Wenski San Jose CA 1101 35 406 2:08:42.6 2:08:51.2 0:08.5 9:49/M
45 Jennifer Degraaff Mountain View CA 396 39 408 2:08:53.3 2:09:52.9 0:59.6 9:50/M
46 Kirssy Valles Danville CA 1072 38 422 2:09:52.3 2:10:29.7 0:37.3 9:55/M
47 Ji Chae Santa Rosa CA 338 36 433 2:10:39.6 2:11:37.2 0:57.6 9:58/M
48 Lindsay England Darien CT 432 35 447 2:12:04.4 2:12:05.9 0:01.5 10:05/M
49 Janel Lehman Winnetka IL 681 35 448 2:12:04.8 2:12:06.1 0:01.3 10:05/M
50 Karla Jewell-Redman Cheyenne WY 610 36 458 2:12:58.4 2:13:28.1 0:29.6 10:09/M
51 Alexis Mendoza Los Angeles CA 770 35 463 2:13:16.7 2:13:23.3 0:06.5 10:10/M
52 Van Chiu Mountain View CA 348 39 473 2:14:05.3 2:15:06.3 1:01.0 10:14/M
53 Jennifer Sparks Sacramento CA 1004 35 477 2:14:16.4 2:15:18.0 1:01.6 10:15/M
54 Marci Lapriore Brentwood CA 670 39 482 2:14:34.8 2:19:29.2 4:54.4 10:16/M
55 Janet Dorling Redwood City CA 421 38 507 2:17:08.9 2:18:12.1 1:03.1 10:28/M
56 Alexandra Mead Benicia CA 765 37 518 2:18:06.7 2:18:19.2 0:12.5 10:33/M
57 Julie Romano New York NY 929 37 540 2:19:22.6 2:19:52.9 0:30.3 10:38/M
58 Karen Griffin Reno NV 519 36 563 2:22:03.8 2:22:09.3 0:05.5 10:51/M
59 Renee Norman Novato CA 828 36 565 2:22:09.3 2:23:00.8 0:51.4 10:51/M
60 Mary Filshie Rohnert Park CA 452 39 622 2:29:10.6 2:29:49.8 0:39.2 11:23/M
61 Michelle Fitzgerald Bothell WA 455 39 633 2:31:11.8 2:32:14.0 1:02.2 11:32/M
62 Kimberly Couret Seattle WA 371 38 634 2:31:14.0 2:32:14.8 1:00.7 11:33/M
63 Amy Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 561 36 635 2:31:17.5 2:32:16.4 0:58.8 11:33/M
64 Molly Wood Oakland CA 1136 37 648 2:32:11.1 2:33:09.4 0:58.3 11:37/M
65 An Le San Jose CA 676 38 653 2:33:05.3 2:34:04.4 0:59.1 11:41/M
66 Sheila Villar San Jose CA 1085 36 658 2:33:44.8 2:34:40.9 0:56.1 11:44/M
67 Amy Oliver Redwood City CA 840 38 663 2:34:18.9 2:35:16.3 0:57.4 11:47/M
68 Brenda Briseno San Ramon CA 291 36 673 2:36:42.1 2:37:38.4 0:56.2 11:58/M
69 Candace Chan Foster City CA 339 38 678 2:37:12.4 2:37:52.6 0:40.2 12:00/M
70 Sharon Weaver San Francisco CA 1100 36 704 2:41:47.4 2:42:14.2 0:26.7 12:21/M
71 Deena Henry Bedford TX 557 39 706 2:41:52.1 2:42:58.6 1:06.5 12:21/M
72 Kelly McGrath Windsor CA 764 39 713 2:42:58.8 2:43:07.3 0:08.5 12:26/M
73 Alicia Said Santa Rosa CA 950 36 715 2:44:20.0 2:45:20.1 1:00.0 12:33/M
74 Jennifer Johnston Aptos CA 622 35 716 2:44:22.5 2:45:09.6 0:47.0 12:33/M
75 Leakha Aguilar San Jose CA 208 35 726 2:45:32.7 2:46:29.0 0:56.2 12:38/M
76 Sharon Ryan Cotati CA 947 38 737 2:47:29.0 2:48:26.1 0:57.1 12:47/M
77 Valerie Patmore Apo AP 852 36 750 2:51:33.0 2:52:26.9 0:53.8 13:06/M
78 Sondra Alquicira Sacramento CA 218 38 751 2:51:55.8 2:54:44.0 2:48.2 13:07/M
79 Lisa Waud Santa Rosa CA 1098 35 757 2:54:09.1 2:55:04.0 0:54.9 13:18/M
80 Deborah Pfann Vallejo CA 866 39 766 2:59:05.5 3:00:11.5 1:06.0 13:40/M
81 Christina Martinez San Francisco CA 746 36 781 3:09:08.6 3:09:08.6 14:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cari Martin Aptos CA 742 40 39 1:35:50.4 1:43:20.8 7:30.3 7:19/M
2 Betty Topping Tracy CA 1057 42 63 1:40:51.4 1:41:02.4 0:10.9 7:42/M
3 Alexis Klemish San Francisco CA 659 43 106 1:46:44.0 1:46:45.2 0:01.1 8:09/M
4 Danuta Heilemann Fairfax CA 551 42 157 1:50:50.7 1:50:57.9 0:07.2 8:28/M
5 Romy Limenes Petaluma CA 701 40 159 1:50:56.8 1:51:30.2 0:33.3 8:28/M
6 Laura Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 463 41 169 1:52:08.2 1:52:40.2 0:32.0 8:34/M
7 Suzanne Castillo San Francisco CA 333 42 176 1:52:39.1 1:52:45.9 0:06.8 8:36/M
8 Peggy Prendergast San Carlos CA 884 42 187 1:53:49.5 1:54:05.2 0:15.7 8:41/M
9 Dalila Pantoja Los Banos CA 850 41 198 1:54:51.0 1:54:56.0 0:05.0 8:46/M
10 Tina Slee Sacramento CA 988 44 209 1:55:29.8 1:55:49.2 0:19.3 8:49/M
11 Lisa Guinchard Livermore CA 527 42 210 1:55:35.4 1:56:15.4 0:39.9 8:49/M
12 Jenna O'Horan Sarasota FL 838 41 226 1:56:25.4 1:56:35.6 0:10.2 8:53/M
13 Jennifer Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 843 42 250 1:58:16.1 1:58:30.1 0:14.0 9:02/M
14 Stacy Baldwin Fairfax CA 240 41 252 1:58:21.0 1:58:27.9 0:06.8 9:02/M
15 Susan Larossa Sebastopol CA 672 44 260 1:58:46.8 1:59:01.8 0:15.0 9:04/M
16 Cindy Johnson Meridian ID 614 40 269 1:59:09.8 1:59:26.7 0:16.8 9:06/M
17 Dionne Broadhead Petaluma CA 292 41 284 1:59:53.0 2:00:26.2 0:33.2 9:09/M
18 Brenda Wisneski San Clemente CA 1127 44 292 2:00:18.2 2:00:32.6 0:14.4 9:11/M
19 Barbara Oakley Santa Rosa CA 833 43 306 2:01:15.5 2:06:05.4 4:49.8 9:15/M
20 Leah Cox Citrus Heights CA 375 40 308 2:01:23.1 2:01:54.1 0:31.0 9:16/M
21 Dana Aguero Windsor CA 207 40 316 2:01:44.8 2:02:20.3 0:35.5 9:18/M
22 Roberta Ponce Vacaville CA 877 43 318 2:01:54.6 2:02:21.5 0:26.9 9:18/M
23 Lilah Koski San Francisco CA 661 42 320 2:02:00.9 2:02:37.9 0:36.9 9:19/M
24 Stacy Dewalt Shingletown CA 410 41 323 2:02:13.5 2:03:02.0 0:48.5 9:20/M
25 Estelle Smith San Francisco CA 992 41 330 2:02:48.9 2:02:53.8 0:04.8 9:22/M
26 Lindsay Kendrick Reno NV 650 42 347 2:04:16.1 2:04:54.5 0:38.3 9:29/M
27 Stephannie Brown Folsom CA 301 40 359 2:05:05.5 2:05:24.5 0:19.0 9:33/M
28 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 948 40 365 2:05:20.9 2:05:54.5 0:33.6 9:34/M
29 Carin Elam Pleasanton CA 426 41 370 2:06:01.3 2:06:16.8 0:15.4 9:37/M
30 Tracey Ledda San Jose CA 677 41 396 2:07:57.5 2:08:25.5 0:27.9 9:46/M
31 Ami Fitzgerald Lennon MI 453 42 436 2:10:45.8 2:11:47.5 1:01.7 9:59/M
32 Rosie Vasquez Yuba City CA 1076 41 457 2:12:57.9 2:13:41.4 0:43.5 10:09/M
33 Kelly Petersonholmes Santa Rosa CA 864 43 480 2:14:26.9 2:15:08.1 0:41.2 10:16/M
34 Alison Schoenbck Berkeley CA 967 40 489 2:15:19.2 2:15:53.9 0:34.6 10:20/M
35 Julia Link 404 44 511 2:17:18.3 2:17:34.4 0:16.0 10:29/M
36 Wendi Aengus Orinda CA 206 40 527 2:18:39.8 2:28:18.7 9:38.9 10:35/M
37 Jennifer Schmitt San Francisco CA 963 40 531 2:18:48.6 2:19:25.9 0:37.2 10:36/M
38 Amy Jo Hadan San Francisco CA 534 42 532 2:18:55.4 2:19:31.8 0:36.4 10:36/M
39 Natsuko Kamikawara Larkspur CA 637 41 546 2:19:38.2 2:20:22.4 0:44.2 10:40/M
40 Nancy Hargreaves Mill Valley CA 543 44 548 2:19:50.3 2:20:52.7 1:02.3 10:40/M
41 Jodi Zamora Windsor CA 1149 41 554 2:20:57.1 2:21:39.0 0:41.9 10:46/M
42 Kristine Nolan Petaluma CA 824 43 560 2:21:46.8 2:22:59.7 1:12.8 10:49/M
43 Cherie Strickland Redwood Valley CA 1026 42 562 2:21:59.8 2:22:20.5 0:20.7 10:50/M
44 Tammy Crespo Marsville CA 378 42 590 2:24:11.4 2:24:42.4 0:30.9 11:00/M
45 Jeanine Delchini San Rafael CA 397 44 596 2:25:08.2 2:25:47.6 0:39.4 11:05/M
46 Joy Prescott Windsor CA 885 42 603 2:27:06.2 2:27:59.6 0:53.3 11:14/M
47 Micaela Ochoa Fremont CA 835 41 604 2:27:21.1 2:28:31.8 1:10.6 11:15/M
48 Christie Liebengood Brentwood CA 698 42 607 2:27:27.8 2:32:22.8 4:55.0 11:15/M
49 Kirsten Whelan Concord CA 1104 42 610 2:27:47.8 2:28:44.5 0:56.7 11:17/M
50 Tami Stocker Rohnrt Park CA 1022 44 621 2:29:00.0 2:29:41.9 0:41.9 11:22/M
51 Angelica Diaz Weatherby Lake MO 412 44 628 2:30:23.8 2:31:18.6 0:54.7 11:29/M
52 Donna Taylor El Dorado Hills CA 1042 40 639 2:31:49.1 2:32:15.4 0:26.3 11:35/M
53 Stacey Civian Healdsburg CA 352 43 650 2:32:30.7 2:33:17.9 0:47.2 11:38/M
54 Louisa Nooren Sacramento CA 827 43 655 2:33:08.6 2:33:34.1 0:25.5 11:41/M
55 Laura Avila Rohnert Park CA 234 40 666 2:34:59.7 2:35:41.1 0:41.4 11:50/M
56 Kelly Millino Concord CA 783 43 672 2:36:21.3 2:36:50.5 0:29.2 11:56/M
57 Lynette Magana Napa CA 731 40 686 2:37:53.8 2:38:51.6 0:57.7 12:03/M
58 Tracy Thomas Petaluma CA 1049 42 691 2:38:29.7 2:39:21.0 0:51.3 12:06/M
59 Shannon Bourdage Santa Rosa CA 281 42 699 2:40:01.4 2:40:41.3 0:39.8 12:13/M
60 Michelle Narr Vacaville CA 804 41 711 2:42:29.8 2:42:58.2 0:28.4 12:24/M
61 Jonna Aucoin Reno NV 232 41 712 2:42:58.2 2:43:59.9 1:01.7 12:26/M
62 Amber Burfeind Pearland TX 313 41 721 2:45:03.0 2:45:39.1 0:36.1 12:36/M
63 Dana Furby Santa Rosa CA 476 44 728 2:45:42.2 2:46:27.0 0:44.7 12:39/M
64 Lynette Dashner Concord CA 391 43 752 2:51:58.9 2:52:28.2 0:29.3 13:08/M
65 Valerie Flores San Marino CA 458 42 753 2:52:38.7 2:57:21.5 4:42.7 13:11/M
66 Kelly Hamilton Santa Rosa CA 540 41 754 2:52:54.3 2:53:34.1 0:39.8 13:12/M
67 Judy Navarrete La Puente CA 806 43 785 3:16:26.3 3:16:28.3 0:02.0 15:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deb Zalokar Reno NV 1147 45 113 1:47:29.7 1:47:33.7 0:04.0 8:12/M
2 Mary Stompe Novato CA 1023 49 123 1:48:09.8 1:48:21.9 0:12.1 8:15/M
3 Patty Watson Houston TX 1097 48 149 1:50:21.1 1:51:06.3 0:45.2 8:25/M
4 Valerie Gossage Petaluma CA 515 49 156 1:50:50.1 1:51:37.9 0:47.7 8:28/M
5 Gina Walker Antioch CA 1090 45 166 1:51:43.3 1:51:53.9 0:10.6 8:32/M
6 Kim Young Santa Rosa CA 1145 45 220 1:56:08.0 1:56:27.9 0:19.9 8:52/M
7 Elsa Garcia Napa CA 483 48 233 1:56:48.2 1:57:11.9 0:23.6 8:55/M
8 Katherine Russell Brentwood CA 944 46 239 1:57:23.7 1:58:11.3 0:47.6 8:58/M
9 Kimberly Cunningham Novato CA 386 47 240 1:57:24.4 1:57:48.5 0:24.1 8:58/M
10 Shelle Schiffbauer Santa Rosa CA 958 48 245 1:57:45.0 1:58:02.3 0:17.3 8:59/M
11 Jennie Moroney Houston TX 796 46 249 1:58:14.8 1:58:53.1 0:38.3 9:02/M
12 Kim Merritt Alamo CA 772 48 278 1:59:33.1 1:59:49.4 0:16.2 9:08/M
13 Mary Needham Novato CA 810 47 280 1:59:36.2 2:00:00.9 0:24.7 9:08/M
14 Brenna Stansberry Redding CA 1008 46 290 2:00:06.6 2:00:19.8 0:13.1 9:10/M
15 Michelle Romero Santa Rosa CA 931 48 300 2:00:47.8 2:01:13.6 0:25.7 9:13/M
16 Rosie Alvares Modesto CA 220 46 313 2:01:34.0 2:01:53.5 0:19.5 9:17/M
17 Kim Moyano Gilroy CA 799 47 332 2:02:55.1 2:03:37.8 0:42.6 9:23/M
18 Peg Horn San Carlos CA 583 49 341 2:03:46.7 2:04:16.1 0:29.3 9:27/M
19 Marianna Green Philo CA 518 46 353 2:04:47.2 2:05:17.5 0:30.3 9:32/M
20 Heather Hall Incline Village NV 538 48 377 2:06:46.2 2:07:18.7 0:32.5 9:41/M
21 Tracy Donovan Windsor CA 419 48 413 2:09:07.0 2:09:24.8 0:17.8 9:51/M
22 Jennifer Ratcliffe Santa Rosa CA 901 46 437 2:10:49.7 2:11:32.3 0:42.5 9:59/M
23 Claudia Corino San Jose CA 369 47 456 2:12:55.8 2:19:56.2 7:00.4 10:09/M
24 Teresa Norton Windsor CA 831 49 474 2:14:09.5 2:14:47.7 0:38.2 10:14/M
25 Cathy Brown Santa Rosa CA 298 46 490 2:15:19.7 2:16:02.6 0:42.9 10:20/M
26 Jenelle Seto Redwood City CA 977 46 508 2:17:09.1 2:18:12.4 1:03.2 10:28/M
27 Renee Garvin Santa Rosa CA 486 45 558 2:21:23.4 2:22:16.7 0:53.3 10:48/M
28 Susan Anello Novato CA 228 45 602 2:26:46.5 2:27:38.6 0:52.0 11:12/M
29 Betsy Rothrauff Brentwood CA 941 47 606 2:27:26.6 2:32:22.2 4:55.5 11:15/M
30 Kathy Holt Sebastopol CA 582 47 630 2:30:32.2 2:31:20.3 0:48.0 11:29/M
31 Ana Toepel El Cerrito CA 1056 45 652 2:32:40.4 2:36:35.1 3:54.7 11:39/M
32 Dawn Justice Santa Rosa CA 631 49 681 2:37:26.3 2:38:32.0 1:05.6 12:01/M
33 Cynthia Liss Sonoma CA 706 45 683 2:37:28.8 2:38:13.8 0:45.0 12:01/M
34 Rebecca Hatten Santa Rosa CA 547 47 687 2:37:59.7 2:38:36.7 0:37.0 12:04/M
35 Denise Coleiro Petaluma CA 359 48 719 2:44:53.9 2:45:47.2 0:53.3 12:35/M
36 Shauna Den Dulk Ripon CA 406 46 722 2:45:15.1 2:45:25.8 0:10.6 12:37/M
37 Christina Gill Windsor CA 497 48 730 2:46:06.8 2:46:32.2 0:25.3 12:41/M
38 Anny Pelletier Saint John NB 857 45 774 3:04:06.7 3:04:53.4 0:46.7 14:03/M
39 Pauleen Borgesi-Campbell Modesto CA 276 49 782 3:11:00.3 3:11:21.4 0:21.0 14:35/M
40 Ruth Spathias La Verne CA 1005 49 786 3:16:30.4 3:16:32.9 0:02.5 15:00/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Debbie Zakerski Rancho Cordova CA 1146 50 46 1:37:22.6 1:37:25.8 0:03.1 7:26/M
2 Carol Gieg Santa Rosa CA 496 54 116 1:47:43.6 1:47:59.0 0:15.4 8:13/M
3 Hilary Bartels Healdsburg CA 248 51 163 1:51:13.4 1:51:18.0 0:04.6 8:29/M
4 Debbie Bilby Santa Rosa CA 264 52 224 1:56:22.0 1:56:28.2 0:06.2 8:53/M
5 Janet Raschke Houston TX 900 52 227 1:56:31.1 1:57:09.1 0:38.0 8:54/M
6 Jodie O'Connor Corte Madera CA 836 50 234 1:56:54.0 1:57:47.9 0:53.9 8:55/M
7 Kimberly Nilsson Manteca CA 821 52 235 1:57:05.4 1:57:31.5 0:26.1 8:56/M
8 Annalisa Dillard Chico CA 414 50 241 1:57:25.1 1:57:40.6 0:15.5 8:58/M
9 Cheryl Amen Cottonwood CA 221 51 259 1:58:43.7 1:58:57.0 0:13.3 9:04/M
10 Amy Stevens Sebastopol CA 1019 50 262 1:58:51.6 1:58:53.6 0:01.9 9:04/M
11 Kathleen Daly Cotati CA 390 52 265 1:59:01.7 1:59:21.9 0:20.2 9:05/M
12 Mary Ann Moore Sebastopol CA 793 54 298 2:00:44.3 2:01:47.7 1:03.4 9:13/M
13 Jody Lashinski Sebastopol CA 674 50 311 2:01:28.4 2:02:33.0 1:04.5 9:16/M
14 Hattie Souza Woodland CA 1003 50 350 2:04:31.6 2:05:02.2 0:30.5 9:30/M
15 Christine Quintana Union City CA 890 50 362 2:05:17.8 2:05:56.1 0:38.3 9:34/M
16 Donna Gibson Santa Rosa CA 495 50 461 2:13:01.4 2:13:55.8 0:54.4 10:09/M
17 Anita Johnson Truckee CA 613 50 497 2:16:29.8 2:17:02.9 0:33.1 10:25/M
18 Wendy Penbera Fresno CA 859 51 509 2:17:10.6 2:18:07.3 0:56.6 10:28/M
19 Deborah Buck Petaluma CA 307 50 542 2:19:31.6 2:20:20.9 0:49.3 10:39/M
20 Joni Fausone Petaluma CA 448 50 567 2:22:19.8 2:22:41.1 0:21.3 10:52/M
21 Cat Bartos Roseville CA 249 51 573 2:22:39.4 2:23:34.9 0:55.5 10:53/M
22 Karen Miller Ukiah CA 781 51 580 2:23:03.6 2:23:27.0 0:23.3 10:55/M
23 Peggy Newcomer Oakland CA 815 51 588 2:23:57.9 2:24:42.2 0:44.2 10:59/M
24 Ann Simmons Novato CA 984 52 595 2:25:03.1 2:25:55.3 0:52.1 11:04/M
25 Joy Langhals Windsor CA 669 52 623 2:29:13.1 2:29:18.3 0:05.1 11:23/M
26 Kimberley Wolf Elko NV 1130 50 627 2:30:21.7 2:30:40.7 0:19.0 11:29/M
27 Ann Allen Penngrove CA 214 51 629 2:30:30.1 2:31:01.5 0:31.4 11:29/M
28 Leslie Coggan Santa Rosa CA 357 50 638 2:31:42.3 2:32:42.3 1:00.0 11:35/M
29 Katherine Wilson Johnstown CO 1123 50 643 2:32:00.9 2:32:28.4 0:27.5 11:36/M
30 Lisa Mandelin Dana Point CA 737 50 644 2:32:02.4 2:32:28.6 0:26.2 11:36/M
31 Sydney Torrey Alta Loma CA 1059 53 649 2:32:27.7 2:33:04.4 0:36.6 11:38/M
32 Rene Jackson Union City CA 598 54 669 2:35:48.3 2:36:40.3 0:52.0 11:54/M
33 Bonnie Mitchell Falls Church VA 784 51 685 2:37:49.7 2:37:55.3 0:05.6 12:03/M
34 Delfina Klein Hayward CA 656 51 707 2:41:53.8 2:42:49.4 0:55.6 12:21/M
35 Cynthia Hagan Carterville IL 535 54 708 2:42:08.1 2:42:56.6 0:48.5 12:23/M
36 Helena Levine Bonita CA 687 51 714 2:43:04.5 2:43:06.8 0:02.3 12:27/M
37 Gisela Babb Healdsburg CA 236 51 720 2:44:54.0 2:45:47.3 0:53.3 12:35/M
38 Tammie Frey Roseville CA 472 52 729 2:45:54.4 2:45:56.6 0:02.2 12:40/M
39 Cindy Hinds Santa Rosa CA 572 50 734 2:47:01.0 2:47:28.4 0:27.4 12:45/M
40 Diane Schmitz Mountain View CA 965 52 739 2:48:11.3 2:48:20.7 0:09.4 12:50/M
41 Penny Aaseby Novato CA 201 52 755 2:54:02.9 2:54:34.5 0:31.6 13:17/M
42 Tracey Sarganis Rohnert Park CA 952 54 756 2:54:08.9 2:54:33.8 0:24.9 13:18/M
43 Lillian White Oakalnd CA 1106 54 761 2:55:27.5 2:55:49.2 0:21.7 13:24/M
44 Kelly McCarthy San Jose CA 756 50 764 2:58:36.9 2:59:28.5 0:51.6 13:38/M
45 Cathy Vieira San Jose CA 1080 54 765 2:58:38.6 2:59:28.7 0:50.1 13:38/M
46 Jody Jackson Auburn CA 597 54 773 3:03:01.6 3:03:47.5 0:45.9 13:58/M
47 Terri Brewer Walnut Creek CA 290 52 778 3:06:09.7 3:06:34.3 0:24.6 14:13/M
48 Lory Molinari Santa Rosa CA 789 53 779 3:07:57.5 3:08:25.3 0:27.7 14:21/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Kunz Gold River CA 663 57 43 1:36:51.5 1:36:54.9 0:03.3 7:24/M
2 Bernice Lohrman Laguna Niguel CA 712 57 225 1:56:22.9 1:56:36.5 0:13.5 8:53/M
3 Patricia Wix Santa Rosa CA 1128 55 291 2:00:13.2 2:00:48.3 0:35.1 9:11/M
4 Mary Johansen Hayward WI 612 55 304 2:01:13.5 2:01:21.6 0:08.1 9:15/M
5 Lyanne Schuster Novato CA 973 55 351 2:04:42.7 2:05:14.5 0:31.8 9:31/M
6 Catherine Holcomb Santa Rosa CA 578 58 352 2:04:46.7 2:05:17.0 0:30.3 9:31/M
7 Gabriele Jewell Kansas City MO 609 59 460 2:12:59.8 2:13:27.9 0:28.0 10:09/M
8 Katie Buckley The Sea Ranch CA 309 55 472 2:14:04.9 2:15:07.7 1:02.7 10:14/M
9 Pamela Wolff Roseville CA 1133 57 597 2:25:24.4 2:26:18.3 0:53.8 11:06/M
10 Joanne Jerome Santa Rosa CA 607 55 641 2:31:56.1 2:32:37.8 0:41.7 11:36/M
11 Leslie Righetti Reno NV 915 59 674 2:36:47.1 2:37:17.1 0:30.0 11:58/M
12 Dianna Winter Santa Rosa CA 1125 56 677 2:36:51.9 2:37:20.2 0:28.3 11:58/M
13 Cheryl Hostetter-Patel Santa Rosa CA 585 56 733 2:46:41.1 2:46:55.0 0:13.9 12:43/M
14 Terri Gibbs Southlake TX 494 55 744 2:49:06.6 2:49:47.0 0:40.4 12:55/M
15 Natalie Conrad Glen Ellen CA 363 59 745 2:49:08.1 2:50:03.7 0:55.6 12:55/M
16 Emma Cruthis Troy IL 381 55 762 2:56:25.9 2:56:44.2 0:18.3 13:28/M
17 Gina Prebble Reno NV 883 55 768 3:01:36.5 3:02:29.0 0:52.5 13:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gail Leland Redwood Valley CA 682 61 90 1:44:57.6 1:45:24.9 0:27.2 8:01/M
2 Aida De La Torre Gilroy CA 394 61 333 2:02:55.4 2:03:37.8 0:42.3 9:23/M
3 Patricia Etridge Richmond CA 442 61 384 2:07:08.0 2:07:30.6 0:22.5 9:42/M
4 Julia McDonald London ON 761 63 432 2:10:32.3 2:10:46.3 0:13.9 9:58/M
5 Diane Hitson Seattle WA 576 62 600 2:26:11.3 2:26:33.0 0:21.7 11:10/M
6 Sandra Stewart Sebastopol CA 1020 63 771 3:01:53.5 3:02:45.9 0:52.4 13:53/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kitty Bergin Reno NV 258 65 675 2:36:47.2 2:37:17.3 0:30.1 11:58/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 980 71 572 2:22:38.0 2:23:19.0 0:40.9 10:53/M
2 Serena Robb Reno NV 919 70 788 3:17:57.6 3:18:59.7 1:02.0 15:07/M
Top

Male NO AGE GIVEN

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 199 199 524 2:18:29.4 2:18:29.4 10:34/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diego Garcia Healdsburg CA 482 13 534 2:18:56.3 2:19:03.6 0:07.3 10:36/M
Top

Male 15to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Corey Buck Petaluma CA 306 17 248 1:58:10.2 1:58:58.5 0:48.3 9:01/M
2 Abraham Levine Bonita CA 686 18 557 2:21:10.0 2:21:12.0 0:02.0 10:47/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jose Rosas Windsor CA 936 20 20 1:32:00.0 1:32:24.7 0:24.7 7:01/M
2 Jared Kahler Atascadero CA 633 20 95 1:45:19.3 1:45:36.2 0:16.9 8:02/M
3 Matthew Sims Marysville CA 986 22 112 1:47:27.9 1:47:58.6 0:30.6 8:12/M
4 Bo Heinz Healdsburg CA 552 22 145 1:49:56.7 1:50:50.1 0:53.3 8:24/M
5 Nicholas Curry Rohnert Park CA 388 24 427 2:10:18.6 2:10:18.6 9:57/M
6 Adriano Kuster Santa Rosa CA 665 24 465 2:13:35.8 2:14:30.0 0:54.2 10:12/M
7 Peter Chester Sacramento CA 347 20 624 2:29:20.0 2:29:35.2 0:15.1 11:24/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alex Wolf-Root Santa Rosa CA 1134 25 1 1:13:28.8 1:13:29.0 0:00.2 5:36/M
2 Caleb Ng Princeton NJ 816 25 12 1:29:08.0 1:29:10.9 0:02.9 6:48/M
3 Anthony Powers Sebastopol CA 880 28 34 1:34:58.9 1:34:58.9 7:15/M
4 Jeffrey Schmidt Palo Alto CA 960 29 70 1:41:45.3 1:42:15.3 0:29.9 7:46/M
5 Matt Lipscomb Gilbert AZ 704 29 75 1:43:31.9 1:44:08.2 0:36.3 7:54/M
6 Rob Fratto San Francisco CA 468 29 76 1:43:32.3 1:43:42.1 0:09.8 7:54/M
7 Al Cook San Francisco CA 365 29 88 1:44:44.4 1:44:54.4 0:10.0 8:00/M
8 Martin Suchara Berkeley CA 1033 29 103 1:46:37.8 1:46:40.8 0:03.0 8:08/M
9 Samuel Licea Windsor CA 696 29 104 1:46:38.3 1:46:41.9 0:03.5 8:08/M
10 Timothy Kwa Davis CA 666 26 110 1:47:07.4 1:47:11.9 0:04.4 8:11/M
11 Kyle Farnham San Jose CA 447 27 144 1:49:55.9 1:50:27.3 0:31.4 8:23/M
12 Matthew Frates Alexandria VA 467 29 372 2:06:12.0 2:06:47.7 0:35.6 9:38/M
13 Brian Johnsrud Stanford CA 619 28 444 2:11:59.2 2:12:50.3 0:51.0 10:05/M
14 Evan Berbano Half Moon Bay CA 257 25 469 2:13:49.8 2:14:00.5 0:10.6 10:13/M
15 Callan Robbins Sacramento CA 920 28 476 2:14:15.8 2:15:18.2 1:02.4 10:15/M
16 Chase Mendenhall Stanford CA 769 29 479 2:14:21.7 2:15:12.9 0:51.1 10:15/M
17 Daniel Epperson San Francisco CA 436 27 484 2:14:44.9 2:15:10.3 0:25.3 10:17/M
18 Donald Trivison Berkeley CA 1063 26 487 2:15:11.7 2:15:57.2 0:45.5 10:19/M
19 John Courtney San Francisco CA 373 27 510 2:17:15.7 2:17:48.0 0:32.3 10:29/M
20 Josh French Santa Rosa CA 470 27 514 2:17:40.5 2:17:53.1 0:12.5 10:31/M
21 Jonathan Todd Windsor CA 1055 28 592 2:24:17.6 2:25:13.4 0:55.8 11:01/M
22 Jared Soekland Santa Rosa CA 998 29 594 2:24:58.5 2:25:37.9 0:39.3 11:04/M
23 Mike Miedema Santa Rosa CA 776 27 615 2:28:36.1 2:29:14.9 0:38.7 11:21/M
24 Samuel Lloyd Palo Alto CA 708 27 654 2:33:05.6 2:33:23.2 0:17.6 11:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Octavio Gutierrez Oakland CA 531 33 3 1:19:54.6 1:19:55.1 0:00.4 6:06/M
2 Sid Andreis Santa Rosa CA 226 31 7 1:24:27.6 1:24:28.6 0:00.9 6:27/M
3 Sina Aboutalebi San Francisco CA 204 31 8 1:25:10.5 1:25:12.5 0:01.9 6:30/M
4 Nash Ream San Francisco CA 903 32 10 1:27:09.1 1:27:09.1 6:39/M
5 Eric Anderson San Francisco CA 223 32 17 1:30:29.1 1:30:41.8 0:12.7 6:54/M
6 Nathan Suard Santa Rosa CA 1030 33 19 1:31:49.8 1:31:54.8 0:05.0 7:01/M
7 Jeremy Lara Clayton CA 671 34 30 1:34:29.6 1:34:53.4 0:23.7 7:13/M
8 Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA 845 31 38 1:35:48.0 1:35:53.2 0:05.2 7:19/M
9 Adam Mendelson Brooklyn NY 768 32 48 1:38:09.9 1:38:24.9 0:15.0 7:30/M
10 Tim Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1017 32 60 1:40:25.6 1:40:39.4 0:13.7 7:40/M
11 Gary Hoch Rohnert Park CA 577 30 83 1:44:15.2 1:44:50.0 0:34.7 7:57/M
12 Ian McConnell San Francisco CA 757 31 97 1:46:10.3 1:46:44.0 0:33.7 8:06/M
13 Thomas Way San Francisco CA 1099 31 100 1:46:18.0 1:46:26.0 0:08.0 8:07/M
14 Jason Martin San Francisco CA 743 32 117 1:47:50.3 1:48:10.8 0:20.4 8:14/M
15 Jonathan Wagoner Windsor CA 1088 34 122 1:48:09.0 1:48:30.1 0:21.0 8:15/M
16 Christopher Dean Huntington Beach CA 395 32 124 1:48:23.0 1:48:50.9 0:27.8 8:16/M
17 Timothy James Rivera Sacramento CA 918 34 134 1:49:04.9 1:49:14.8 0:09.8 8:20/M
18 Ryan Lemos San Francisco CA 683 34 137 1:49:36.2 1:49:42.7 0:06.4 8:22/M
19 Mario Rodriguez Healdsburg CA 924 31 143 1:49:53.7 1:49:56.9 0:03.1 8:23/M
20 James Veazey San Francisco CA 1079 30 181 1:53:00.9 1:53:10.9 0:09.9 8:38/M
21 Steven Epstein Davis CA 437 33 189 1:54:03.3 1:54:47.1 0:43.8 8:42/M
22 Ronn Kakazu Angwin CA 635 34 195 1:54:27.7 1:54:51.1 0:23.4 8:44/M
23 Gordon Tam San Francisco CA 1039 33 200 1:55:02.1 1:55:27.6 0:25.5 8:47/M
24 Tim Lindfelt Fremont CA 702 31 208 1:55:29.1 1:56:08.1 0:39.0 8:49/M
25 Brandon Schroer Antelope CA 969 32 212 1:55:38.3 1:56:22.1 0:43.7 8:50/M
26 Emilio Licea Windsor CA 695 30 215 1:55:40.4 1:55:42.7 0:02.2 8:50/M
27 Lance Johnson San Francisco CA 617 30 261 1:58:49.2 1:58:59.2 0:09.9 9:04/M
28 John Hulwick San Francisco CA 591 32 279 1:59:33.3 1:59:46.0 0:12.7 9:08/M
29 Johnathon Huffman Seattle WA 589 34 288 2:00:05.0 2:00:50.2 0:45.1 9:10/M
30 Aaron Derby Mill Valley CA 408 31 296 2:00:34.7 2:01:10.6 0:35.8 9:12/M
31 Gary Johnson Santa Rosa CA 615 32 301 2:00:48.9 2:01:06.0 0:17.0 9:13/M
32 Brian Paulson San Francisco CA 854 30 310 2:01:28.2 2:01:39.8 0:11.5 9:16/M
33 Saurabh Bhasin Santa Clara CA 262 32 317 2:01:46.0 2:02:03.9 0:17.8 9:18/M
34 Bruce Pipher San Francisco CA 873 32 363 2:05:19.4 2:05:41.8 0:22.4 9:34/M
35 Romy Villaluz Sacramento CA 1082 31 387 2:07:23.0 2:07:48.1 0:25.1 9:43/M
36 Timothy Higgins San Francisco CA 568 30 399 2:08:07.8 2:08:29.1 0:21.3 9:47/M
37 Joe Blum San Francisco CA 269 32 400 2:08:12.0 2:08:30.6 0:18.5 9:47/M
38 Eric Friend Windsor CA 473 34 412 2:09:03.2 2:09:15.2 0:11.9 9:51/M
39 Nick Bunch San Jose CA 311 30 419 2:09:32.3 2:10:18.6 0:46.3 9:53/M
40 Cedric Pilard San Francisco CA 872 32 426 2:10:16.1 2:16:32.5 6:16.4 9:57/M
41 Andrew Romero Santa Rosa CA 930 32 429 2:10:27.2 2:10:42.7 0:15.5 9:57/M
42 Rabin Patra Berkeley CA 853 32 430 2:10:27.4 2:10:36.5 0:09.0 9:57/M
43 Timothy Hubbard Cincinnati OH 587 31 442 2:11:38.2 2:12:10.5 0:32.3 10:03/M
44 C. Christensen Healdsburg CA 351 31 450 2:12:22.5 2:13:22.7 1:00.2 10:06/M
45 Jeff Hustace Sacramento CA 594 31 478 2:14:16.9 2:15:18.1 1:01.1 10:15/M
46 Leif Bostrom Danville CA 280 33 530 2:18:44.9 2:18:52.6 0:07.7 10:35/M
47 Nathan Widger Rohnert Park CA 1111 34 561 2:21:48.5 2:22:42.1 0:53.6 10:49/M
48 James Bomotti Larkspur CA 274 30 575 2:22:46.1 2:22:59.5 0:13.4 10:54/M
49 Josh Alban San Francisco CA 210 33 609 2:27:33.3 2:27:47.2 0:13.8 11:16/M
50 Kevin Chapin Santa Rosa CA 341 33 611 2:27:56.4 2:28:37.3 0:40.8 11:18/M
51 Christopher Della Maggiore Dixon CA 399 31 661 2:34:02.6 2:35:15.8 1:13.1 11:45/M
52 Mario Diaz Oakland CA 413 30 680 2:37:18.7 2:38:06.5 0:47.8 12:00/M
53 Charlie Joyce Carmichael CA 627 32 696 2:39:25.1 2:40:19.8 0:54.7 12:10/M
54 Gregory Lubbers San Francisco CA 721 31 769 3:01:48.2 3:02:38.4 0:50.1 13:53/M
55 Paul Brunetta Santa Rosa CA 302 33 775 3:04:08.8 3:05:15.9 1:07.1 14:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Craig Hilsenbeck San Francisco CA 571 36 4 1:20:25.8 1:20:26.1 0:00.3 6:08/M
2 Mark Shirra San Rafael CA 981 39 9 1:26:17.5 1:26:17.5 6:35/M
3 Oliverio Perez Rohnert Park CA 861 35 11 1:29:00.5 1:29:02.7 0:02.2 6:48/M
4 Jackson West San Francisco CA 1102 35 22 1:32:51.2 1:32:58.3 0:07.0 7:05/M
5 James Endicott Brooklyn NY 431 36 25 1:33:20.2 1:33:37.1 0:16.9 7:07/M
6 Bernhard Gold San Francisco CA 506 38 31 1:34:32.3 1:34:37.4 0:05.0 7:13/M
7 Barry Redman Gilbert AZ 905 38 35 1:35:11.4 1:35:15.3 0:03.9 7:16/M
8 Steven Wong Mountain View CA 1135 37 54 1:39:03.7 1:39:21.6 0:17.8 7:34/M
9 Adam Hunter San Francisco CA 592 35 73 1:43:06.6 1:43:37.9 0:31.2 7:52/M
10 Tim Heard San Francisco CA 550 35 74 1:43:08.2 1:43:16.2 0:07.9 7:52/M
11 Julio Escobar Chicago IL 438 35 98 1:46:11.0 1:49:02.8 2:51.8 8:06/M
12 Otis Henderson Santa Rosa CA 553 36 129 1:48:41.8 1:49:06.3 0:24.5 8:18/M
13 Bryan Wakefield Menlo Park CA 1089 35 131 1:48:47.8 1:49:57.6 1:09.7 8:18/M
14 Ryan Bezenek Oakland CA 260 35 146 1:50:09.0 1:50:37.6 0:28.5 8:25/M
15 Matt Elias San Francisco CA 428 36 147 1:50:09.5 1:50:18.7 0:09.2 8:25/M
16 Michael Ramos Santa Rosa CA 897 35 177 1:52:49.6 1:52:56.9 0:07.3 8:37/M
17 Matt Villano Healdsburg CA 1084 36 182 1:53:03.4 1:53:37.6 0:34.1 8:38/M
18 Gary Herrera Burlingame CA 565 38 184 1:53:26.5 1:54:05.2 0:38.7 8:40/M
19 Matthew Michael Santa Rosa CA 775 36 188 1:53:49.9 1:54:10.1 0:20.2 8:41/M
20 Jonathan Choe Santa Rosa CA 349 38 202 1:55:11.0 1:55:57.1 0:46.1 8:48/M
21 August Black Oakland CA 266 37 221 1:56:09.6 1:56:24.8 0:15.2 8:52/M
22 Michael Remak Novato CA 910 36 253 1:58:23.9 1:59:06.2 0:42.3 9:02/M
23 Chris Myers San Francisco CA 802 35 258 1:58:38.1 1:59:09.7 0:31.6 9:03/M
24 Burt Herman San Francisco CA 560 39 302 2:00:50.4 2:01:10.7 0:20.2 9:13/M
25 Chris Conn Kapolei HI 360 37 314 2:01:43.5 2:01:54.6 0:11.1 9:17/M
26 Darin Tankersley Elk Grove CA 1040 36 336 2:03:08.4 2:04:27.1 1:18.6 9:24/M
27 Eric Strong Mill Valley CA 1027 39 354 2:04:48.4 2:05:21.1 0:32.7 9:32/M
28 Brian Snider Benicia CA 997 36 373 2:06:18.2 2:06:55.6 0:37.4 9:38/M
29 Joseph Wickremasinghe San Francisco CA 1110 36 380 2:06:58.3 2:07:20.3 0:21.9 9:42/M
30 Rachael Guerra Menlo Park CA 523 36 417 2:09:25.2 2:10:35.0 1:09.8 9:53/M
31 Dennis Rutkowski Windsor CA 945 38 475 2:14:10.0 2:15:20.6 1:10.5 10:15/M
32 Daniel Thunnissen Palo Alto CA 1052 38 537 2:19:09.4 2:20:10.9 1:01.5 10:37/M
33 Alex Villamil San Francisco CA 1083 38 541 2:19:23.4 2:20:00.2 0:36.8 10:38/M
34 Colin Beadle Larkspur CA 254 35 549 2:20:02.5 2:20:47.5 0:45.0 10:41/M
35 Michelle Leebert Napa CA 680 39 593 2:24:55.2 2:25:52.5 0:57.2 11:04/M
36 Steve Warmerdam Santa Rosa CA 1093 39 626 2:29:33.0 2:30:31.2 0:58.1 11:25/M
37 Mike Calmus Washington DC 324 37 709 2:42:19.5 2:42:44.3 0:24.8 12:23/M
38 Sebastian Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 564 38 736 2:47:28.5 2:48:26.2 0:57.7 12:47/M
39 Will Miller Pacific Grove CA 782 39 738 2:47:54.6 2:48:51.3 0:56.7 12:49/M
40 Simy Rajan Rancho Palos Verdes CA 893 39 746 2:49:14.7 2:49:37.8 0:23.1 12:55/M
41 Omar Gonzalez Hawthorne CA 509 35 749 2:51:21.0 2:51:43.9 0:22.9 13:05/M
42 Bill Bomar Cotati CA 273 36 784 3:15:12.6 3:16:20.0 1:07.4 14:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eddie Haack San Rafael CA 532 44 14 1:29:36.2 1:29:37.3 0:01.1 6:50/M
2 Rick Natsch San Francisco CA 805 40 16 1:30:09.1 1:30:15.4 0:06.3 6:53/M
3 Donn Cox El Dorado Hills CA 374 43 18 1:31:19.3 1:31:19.3 6:58/M
4 Rory Mather Saint Helena CA 748 42 24 1:33:11.6 1:33:29.0 0:17.3 7:07/M
5 Sean Topping Tracy CA 1058 40 27 1:33:52.1 1:34:03.0 0:10.9 7:10/M
6 Kevin Noonan Carlsbad CA 826 40 28 1:33:59.6 1:34:10.2 0:10.6 7:10/M
7 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 450 40 37 1:35:39.8 1:35:44.9 0:05.1 7:18/M
8 Raul Gorospe Santa Clara CA 514 42 40 1:36:10.6 1:36:11.6 0:01.0 7:20/M
9 Sam Louie San Francisco CA 716 44 41 1:36:20.2 1:36:23.2 0:02.9 7:21/M
10 Jocelyn Richmond Santa Rosa CA 914 42 42 1:36:31.2 1:37:08.8 0:37.6 7:22/M
11 Ed Mulligan Redding CA 1150 40 49 1:38:17.8 1:38:26.1 0:08.2 7:30/M
12 David Hargreaves Mill Valley CA 542 44 52 1:38:52.7 1:39:00.1 0:07.3 7:33/M
13 Norberto Suarez Santa Rosa CA 1032 42 78 1:43:52.0 1:43:53.9 0:01.8 7:56/M
14 Theodore Hicks San Jose CA 566 44 80 1:43:55.3 1:44:03.0 0:07.6 7:56/M
15 Paul Klemish San Francisco CA 660 44 115 1:47:40.1 1:47:41.5 0:01.3 8:13/M
16 John Gorman Oroville CA 513 44 120 1:48:00.4 1:48:06.4 0:05.9 8:15/M
17 Doug Lyons Windsor CA 724 42 165 1:51:33.0 1:52:09.5 0:36.5 8:31/M
18 Jeff Hines Sausalito CA 574 44 170 1:52:09.7 1:52:52.4 0:42.6 8:34/M
19 John Diana Napa CA 411 43 171 1:52:10.3 1:52:49.2 0:38.9 8:34/M
20 John Petty Mill Valley CA 865 40 192 1:54:11.8 1:54:29.7 0:17.8 8:43/M
21 Dean Katzung Windsor CA 645 42 203 1:55:19.1 1:55:54.8 0:35.6 8:48/M
22 Scott Sutch Carmichael CA 1036 40 206 1:55:24.6 1:56:27.7 1:03.0 8:49/M
23 Lee Guinchard Livermore CA 526 42 211 1:55:36.4 1:56:15.7 0:39.2 8:49/M
24 Steve Wolfenberger San Ramon CA 1131 41 219 1:56:04.6 1:57:08.8 1:04.2 8:52/M
25 James Guiducci Napa CA 525 41 246 1:58:00.8 1:58:05.3 0:04.4 9:00/M
26 Steve Calderaro Alameda CA 320 40 254 1:58:30.4 1:58:43.2 0:12.8 9:03/M
27 Robert MacIas Woodland CA 726 42 275 1:59:26.7 1:59:41.7 0:14.9 9:07/M
28 Eric Grove Danville CA 522 43 295 2:00:33.3 2:00:52.6 0:19.2 9:12/M
29 Edwin Cruz Brentwood CA 382 42 303 2:01:11.9 2:01:38.6 0:26.7 9:15/M
30 Matt Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 563 42 319 2:01:58.8 2:02:07.1 0:08.2 9:19/M
31 Barry Dewalt Shingletown CA 409 44 322 2:02:13.3 2:03:02.1 0:48.8 9:20/M
32 William Vasquez Yuba City CA 1077 42 326 2:02:21.0 2:03:04.5 0:43.5 9:20/M
33 Joel Limenes Petaluma CA 700 44 327 2:02:21.7 2:02:56.2 0:34.5 9:20/M
34 Suzi Mattish Windsor CA 749 42 355 2:04:49.7 2:05:09.7 0:20.0 9:32/M
35 Gregory Sacher Santa Rosa CA 949 40 364 2:05:20.9 2:05:54.5 0:33.6 9:34/M
36 Michael Halaas San Francisco CA 536 42 392 2:07:41.1 2:07:59.3 0:18.2 9:45/M
37 David Kelley Geyserville CA 647 41 418 2:09:30.9 2:09:35.1 0:04.1 9:53/M
38 Mike Lewis San Francisco CA 693 44 452 2:12:44.4 2:13:18.1 0:33.7 10:08/M
39 David Fuller Los Gatos CA 475 41 517 2:17:55.8 2:18:37.4 0:41.6 10:32/M
40 Joseph Romano New York NY 928 42 539 2:19:22.1 2:19:52.7 0:30.5 10:38/M
41 David Steinberg Pearland TX 1014 43 640 2:31:55.2 2:32:31.6 0:36.4 11:36/M
42 Mike King Tiburon CA 655 41 659 2:34:02.2 2:34:14.4 0:12.2 11:45/M
43 Chris Jones San Francisco CA 626 40 689 2:38:19.4 2:38:54.0 0:34.5 12:05/M
44 Kevin Henry Bedford TX 558 40 705 2:41:51.2 2:42:58.2 1:06.9 12:21/M
45 William Sweet Concord CA 1037 42 758 2:54:21.5 2:55:17.0 0:55.4 13:19/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alan Reynolds Sausalito CA 911 48 5 1:22:57.0 1:22:57.0 6:20/M
2 Steve Lohrer Santa Rosa CA 711 46 13 1:29:15.5 1:29:18.6 0:03.1 6:49/M
3 John Wiehe Porter TX 1112 49 23 1:33:10.1 1:33:15.5 0:05.4 7:07/M
4 Jason Pollock Santa Rosa CA 876 45 26 1:33:28.3 1:34:00.5 0:32.2 7:08/M
5 Ronald Poggi Novato CA 875 47 32 1:34:33.4 1:34:39.7 0:06.2 7:13/M
6 Rob Paulson Windsor CA 855 45 55 1:39:09.2 1:39:26.0 0:16.7 7:34/M
7 Joe Thompson Folsom CA 1050 47 66 1:41:14.4 1:41:23.1 0:08.7 7:44/M
8 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 896 45 67 1:41:20.6 1:41:36.9 0:16.3 7:44/M
9 Gerry Bradley Rohnert Park CA 286 45 77 1:43:37.3 1:43:45.2 0:07.9 7:55/M
10 Jeffery Kahler Atascadero CA 634 45 82 1:44:08.6 1:44:27.1 0:18.4 7:57/M
11 Michael Sosa Oakland CA 1001 48 101 1:46:22.2 1:46:54.2 0:31.9 8:07/M
12 Carl Tremblay Saint John NB 1062 46 102 1:46:37.6 1:46:40.9 0:03.3 8:08/M
13 Johan Wikman San Rafael CA 1114 49 153 1:50:35.4 1:50:56.8 0:21.3 8:26/M
14 Eric Steiner Oakland CA 1015 49 164 1:51:25.7 1:51:42.2 0:16.4 8:30/M
15 Cliff Lew San Francisco CA 691 48 179 1:52:53.5 1:53:43.2 0:49.7 8:37/M
16 Eric Raschke Houston TX 899 48 199 1:54:53.3 1:55:38.2 0:44.9 8:46/M
17 Eric Russell Brentwood CA 943 47 244 1:57:35.4 1:58:23.4 0:47.9 8:59/M
18 Andrew Rosas Belvedere CA 934 48 264 1:58:56.0 1:58:56.0 9:05/M
19 Dan Lopez Rocklin CA 715 46 270 1:59:13.7 1:59:45.6 0:31.8 9:06/M
20 Masud Kibria San Francisco CA 652 48 331 2:02:52.4 2:03:02.3 0:09.9 9:23/M
21 Bob Daly Sacramento CA 389 48 361 2:05:17.2 2:05:47.0 0:29.7 9:34/M
22 Christopher Johnston Aptos CA 620 45 374 2:06:26.6 2:07:13.0 0:46.4 9:39/M
23 Ted O Sunnyvale CA 832 45 389 2:07:25.6 2:08:35.8 1:10.2 9:44/M
24 David Smith Napa CA 991 46 405 2:08:25.3 2:09:03.7 0:38.4 9:48/M
25 Andrew Rink Santa Rosa CA 917 49 414 2:09:11.0 2:09:26.4 0:15.4 9:52/M
26 Robert Redman Cheyenne WY 906 46 459 2:12:59.1 2:13:28.2 0:29.0 10:09/M
27 Bryan Noblett Elk Grove CA 822 49 493 2:15:47.1 2:16:22.0 0:34.8 10:22/M
28 Sean White Ukiah CA 1107 47 494 2:15:47.4 2:16:21.9 0:34.4 10:22/M
29 David Rosas Santa Rosa CA 935 49 503 2:16:44.0 2:16:59.6 0:15.6 10:26/M
30 Daniel Esperon Santa Rosa CA 439 48 513 2:17:36.3 2:18:29.5 0:53.2 10:30/M
31 Michael Copriviza Cupertino CA 367 49 587 2:23:50.0 2:24:47.2 0:57.1 10:59/M
32 Erich Williams Windsor CA 1117 45 671 2:36:20.3 2:36:35.2 0:14.9 11:56/M
33 Bryan Liss Sonoma CA 705 47 682 2:37:27.5 2:38:12.7 0:45.2 12:01/M
34 Shankar Ramaswamy Cupertino CA 894 45 724 2:45:22.7 2:45:42.9 0:20.2 12:37/M
35 Chet Kapoor San Jose CA 640 45 731 2:46:30.6 2:46:50.1 0:19.4 12:43/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Fred Zalokar Reno NV 1148 52 2 1:17:28.6 1:17:29.2 0:00.6 5:55/M
2 Raymond Rodriguez Los Banos CA 925 50 6 1:22:59.7 1:23:00.6 0:00.9 6:20/M
3 Rob Main Santa Rosa CA 733 53 51 1:38:26.0 1:38:33.4 0:07.3 7:31/M
4 John Pearson Cloverdale CA 856 50 62 1:40:40.4 1:41:12.6 0:32.1 7:41/M
5 Charles Nelson Santa Rosa CA 812 50 71 1:42:24.3 1:43:43.5 1:19.1 7:49/M
6 Roy Ubry Folsom CA 1066 52 89 1:44:53.0 1:45:02.3 0:09.2 8:00/M
7 Randy Taskey Sebastopol CA 1041 52 93 1:45:14.5 1:45:51.4 0:36.9 8:02/M
8 Jay Silverstein Santa Rosa CA 983 52 109 1:46:55.4 1:47:05.5 0:10.0 8:10/M
9 David Cloutier Pleasanton CA 355 50 130 1:48:45.4 1:49:29.7 0:44.3 8:18/M
10 Jason Rohrer Pleasanthill CA 927 53 148 1:50:19.5 1:50:32.7 0:13.1 8:25/M
11 Allen Watson Houston TX 1096 52 151 1:50:34.5 1:51:19.8 0:45.3 8:26/M
12 Mario Molinari Santa Rosa CA 790 52 213 1:55:38.7 1:56:05.5 0:26.7 8:50/M
13 Michael Wiese Walnut Creek CA 1113 51 271 1:59:15.6 1:59:33.8 0:18.2 9:06/M
14 Robert Vallee Petaluma CA 1071 51 325 2:02:20.3 2:03:06.7 0:46.3 9:20/M
15 Joseph Woulfe Chicago IL 1137 52 337 2:03:09.6 2:03:28.9 0:19.3 9:24/M
16 Mike Tempest Tiburon CA 1044 51 371 2:06:01.4 2:06:20.1 0:18.7 9:37/M
17 Jim Winter Santa Rosa CA 1126 52 423 2:09:52.5 2:10:24.8 0:32.2 9:55/M
18 Mark Lee Hollister CA 679 51 455 2:12:55.8 2:19:56.1 7:00.2 10:09/M
19 Michael Prescott Windsor CA 886 50 505 2:16:54.2 2:17:47.2 0:53.0 10:27/M
20 Raymond Steckter Ukiah CA 1012 51 519 2:18:08.8 2:18:44.2 0:35.4 10:33/M
21 Edward Mooney Petaluma CA 791 52 547 2:19:42.6 2:20:08.7 0:26.1 10:40/M
22 Scott Bartos Roseville CA 250 53 574 2:22:40.0 2:23:35.1 0:55.0 10:53/M
23 Bruce O'Roak Roseville CA 842 51 591 2:24:12.2 2:24:47.0 0:34.8 11:00/M
24 Marsh Wildman Sacramento CA 1115 52 647 2:32:06.6 2:32:21.3 0:14.6 11:37/M
25 Stuart Hackett Santa Rosa CA 533 52 656 2:33:10.1 2:33:11.1 0:01.0 11:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Spiller Healdsburg CA 1006 56 125 1:48:32.6 1:48:47.0 0:14.3 8:17/M
2 Del Malec Rohnert Park CA 734 58 185 1:53:31.4 1:53:43.4 0:11.9 8:40/M
3 Thomas Schaap Tracy CA 954 55 193 1:54:15.5 1:54:26.6 0:11.1 8:43/M
4 Mike Bodeau Yorba Linda CA 271 59 232 1:56:48.0 1:57:02.5 0:14.4 8:55/M
5 John Wolff Roseville CA 1132 57 242 1:57:29.6 1:57:36.1 0:06.5 8:58/M
6 Luc Schoups San Jose CA 968 55 403 2:08:18.3 2:08:33.6 0:15.2 9:48/M
7 Jasmin Ajanovic San Francisco CA 209 55 485 2:15:03.2 2:15:07.6 0:04.3 10:19/M
8 Fernando Buchner Union City CA 305 56 512 2:17:19.3 2:18:29.2 1:09.8 10:29/M
9 David Maahs Portola Valley CA 725 55 520 2:18:09.9 2:18:28.6 0:18.6 10:33/M
10 Mauricio Levine Bonita CA 688 55 556 2:21:09.8 2:21:11.7 0:01.9 10:46/M
11 James Holt Walnut Creek CA 581 56 583 2:23:26.8 2:24:50.1 1:23.2 10:57/M
12 Robert Gibbs Southlake TX 493 57 608 2:27:31.8 2:28:13.4 0:41.5 11:16/M
13 Pete Jerome Santa Rosa CA 608 59 642 2:31:56.3 2:32:37.9 0:41.5 11:36/M
14 Roy Bymers Reno NV 318 55 763 2:56:50.0 2:57:42.5 0:52.4 13:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 889 60 96 1:45:51.2 1:45:59.6 0:08.4 8:05/M
2 Kevin Teuscher Santa Rosa CA 1045 61 154 1:50:37.5 1:50:49.3 0:11.8 8:27/M
3 Harry Chan Fremont CA 340 62 168 1:52:05.4 1:52:45.5 0:40.0 8:33/M
4 John Etridge Richmond CA 441 64 338 2:03:18.6 2:03:41.2 0:22.6 9:25/M
5 Steve Yavorsky San Clemente CA 1141 61 410 2:08:54.6 2:09:10.7 0:16.1 9:50/M
6 Rod Von Der Schmidt Danville CA 1087 62 551 2:20:12.8 2:20:37.6 0:24.7 10:42/M
7 Michael Moats Santa Maria CA 788 63 664 2:34:38.0 2:35:48.6 1:10.6 11:48/M
8 Joseph Arteaga Morro Bay CA 230 61 727 2:45:40.7 2:46:24.6 0:43.8 12:39/M
9 Tony Vieira San Jose CA 1081 61 740 2:48:23.6 2:49:15.2 0:51.6 12:51/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Jacobsen Tiburon CA 601 67 340 2:03:46.7 2:04:10.4 0:23.7 9:27/M
2 Mark Rosen Auburn CA 937 67 506 2:16:55.5 2:17:40.1 0:44.6 10:27/M
3 Jd Miller Vallejo CA 780 69 717 2:44:25.2 2:44:52.3 0:27.0 12:33/M
4 Richard Flynn San Jose CA 460 67 789 3:18:11.1 3:18:22.1 0:11.0 15:08/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Neal Dempsey Monte Sereno CA 402 71 281 1:59:40.5 1:59:57.1 0:16.5 9:08/M
2 John Lander Santa Rosa CA 668 71 701 2:40:30.0 2:40:50.7 0:20.6 12:15/M