2012 Undy 5000

5K Overall

March 03, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jackson Burk The T-Team 272 24 M 1 20-29 1 17:42 17:44 0:02 5:43/M
2 Chris Suter Oscar The Pouch 83 29 M 2 20-29 1 18:50 18:51 0:00 6:05/M
3 Gary Camp 336 56 M 1 50-59 1 19:32 19:33 0:01 6:18/M
4 Adam Bush Team B.S. 167 31 M 1 30-39 1 19:45 19:47 0:01 6:22/M
5 Omar Sosa 443 18 M 1 14-19 1 20:26 20:27 0:01 6:35/M
6 Josh Henniger Henniger Market 36 22 M 3 20-29 1 20:30 20:32 0:02 6:37/M
7 Ian Jones The Reasonably 264 23 M 4 20-29 1 20:46 20:48 0:01 6:42/M
8 Gesar Sosa 442 18 M 2 14-19 1 20:48 20:48 0:00 6:43/M
9 Angelo Gatica 355 38 M 2 30-39 1 20:59 21:01 0:01 6:46/M
10 Scott Clark Pipeworks Runne 115 38 M 3 30-39 1 21:05 21:06 0:01 6:48/M
11 Michael Spradley 403 29 M 5 20-29 1 21:19 21:21 0:01 6:53/M
12 Ryan Rhodewalt UC Davis Medica 321 16 M 3 14-19 1 21:25 21:26 0:00 6:55/M
13 Kevin Hartmann Oscar The Pouch 78 28 M 6 20-29 1 21:26 21:27 0:01 6:55/M
14 Crissly Crisostomo #2 1 29 M 7 20-29 1 21:35 21:41 0:05 6:58/M
15 Robert Nacario 386 56 M 2 50-59 1 21:59 22:01 0:01 7:05/M
16 Bobby Rocha Team B.S. 172 17 M 4 14-19 1 22:12 22:14 0:02 7:10/M
17 Philip Taylor The T-Team 295 26 M 8 20-29 1 23:06 23:12 0:05 7:27/M
18 Will Harris Pipeworks Runne 116 40 M 1 40-49 1 23:25 23:28 0:02 7:33/M
19 Neel Palakurthy The T-Team 288 26 M 9 20-29 1 23:32 23:38 0:05 7:35/M
20 Alize Hartke 362 12 F 1 6-13 1 23:34 23:35 0:01 7:36/M
21 Sheppard Peng The T-Team 289 25 M 10 20-29 1 23:37 23:40 0:03 7:37/M
22 Ian Marshall 379 25 M 11 20-29 1 23:50 23:54 0:04 7:41/M
23 Nicholas Anderson 333 23 M 12 20-29 1 23:50 23:54 0:03 7:41/M
24 Christopher Felcyn 351 50 M 3 50-59 1 24:00 24:01 0:01 7:45/M
25 Rob Webb Starbucks Folso 159 50 M 4 50-59 1 24:01 24:08 0:07 7:45/M
26 Nicole Giguere Oscar The Pouch 77 28 F 1 20-29 1 24:08 24:11 0:03 7:47/M
27 Mario Sosa 402 27 M 13 20-29 1 24:14 24:16 0:01 7:49/M
28 Ibarra Crisostomo #2 2 26 M 14 20-29 1 24:51 24:58 0:06 8:01/M
29 Unknown Partic. 33184 33184 M 1 0- 0 1 24:51 24:58 0:06 8:01/M
30 Ashley Eng The T-Team 279 28 F 2 20-29 1 24:53 25:12 0:19 8:02/M
31 Jonathan Siu The T-Team 293 23 M 15 20-29 1 24:55 24:59 0:04 8:02/M
32 Victor Baquero UC Davis Medica 312 40 M 2 40-49 1 25:21 25:25 0:04 8:11/M
33 Jon Derra 345 34 M 4 30-39 1 25:21 25:40 0:18 8:11/M
34 Stephanie Stephanie Henniger Market 41 22 F 3 20-29 1 25:25 25:27 0:01 8:12/M
35 emily meyer 421 13 F 2 6-13 1 25:30 25:34 0:03 8:14/M
36 rob meyer 420 42 M 3 40-49 1 25:31 25:35 0:03 8:14/M
37 Shaun Rafael The T-Team 291 27 M 16 20-29 1 25:54 26:00 0:06 8:21/M
38 Victoria Sole 401 28 F 4 20-29 1 25:58 26:05 0:06 8:23/M
39 Steven Lu The T-Team 285 24 M 17 20-29 1 26:00 26:05 0:05 8:23/M
40 Taylor Olney Pirate's Booty 123 28 F 5 20-29 1 26:06 26:09 0:02 8:25/M
41 Jen Webb 409 28 F 6 20-29 1 26:17 26:18 0:01 8:29/M
42 Kari Fish Screen Your Boo 148 27 F 7 20-29 1 26:17 26:44 0:27 8:29/M
43 June Montuori 444 57 F 1 50-59 1 26:26 26:28 0:02 8:32/M
44 Anna Marler Pirate's Booty 122 27 F 8 20-29 1 26:27 26:30 0:02 8:32/M
45 Brett Schneider Team Debbi 218 23 M 18 20-29 1 26:40 26:46 0:06 8:36/M
46 Jeanne Angalet Team Rebound 248 57 F 2 50-59 2 26:41 27:29 0:48 8:36/M
47 Maria Watson Team Rebound 256 61 F 1 60-69 1 26:44 27:31 0:47 8:37/M
48 Darsi Goto 358 24 F 9 20-29 1 26:45 26:53 0:08 8:38/M
49 Michael Qualheim Team Rebound 255 41 M 4 40-49 2 26:45 27:33 0:48 8:38/M
50 Jennifer Ong The T-Team 287 26 F 10 20-29 1 26:46 27:05 0:18 8:38/M
51 Sean Stackhouse Team Hood 238 30 M 5 30-39 1 27:05 27:14 0:08 8:44/M
52 Denis Dwyre 436 49 M 5 40-49 2 27:23 27:25 0:02 8:50/M
53 Katie Lambert 369 29 F 11 20-29 1 27:34 27:37 0:03 8:54/M
54 Kayla Allen The Panty Dropp 259 23 F 12 20-29 1 27:36 27:39 0:02 8:54/M
55 Sandra Kellso The Panty Dropp 260 26 F 13 20-29 1 27:36 27:39 0:02 8:54/M
56 Chrystie Sullivan California Fami 14 43 F 1 40-49 1 27:46 27:54 0:07 8:57/M
57 Sharon Zasso 416 48 F 2 40-49 1 27:50 27:53 0:02 8:59/M
58 Anne Marie Lansburgh 370 24 F 14 20-29 1 27:56 28:00 0:04 9:01/M
59 Nancy Lansburgh 371 50 F 3 50-59 1 27:56 28:00 0:04 9:01/M
60 Cody Andrews The T-Team 266 26 M 19 20-29 1 28:02 28:21 0:18 9:03/M
61 Chau Bui The T-Team 271 24 F 15 20-29 1 28:23 28:26 0:02 9:09/M
62 Jason Rhodewalt UC Davis Medica 319 27 M 20 20-29 1 28:25 28:28 0:02 9:10/M
63 Amanda Rhodewalt UC Davis Medica 318 29 F 16 20-29 1 28:26 28:28 0:02 9:10/M
64 Kevin Ha The T-Team 281 25 M 21 20-29 1 28:29 28:36 0:07 9:11/M
65 Whitney Jones Take Care Assho 163 32 F 1 30-39 1 28:31 28:34 0:02 9:12/M
66 kyle rachal 418 21 F 17 20-29 1 28:31 28:35 0:04 9:12/M
67 Kera Collins 434 28 F 18 20-29 1 28:32 28:35 0:03 9:12/M
68 Ron Diedrich 346 58 M 5 50-59 1 28:39 28:44 0:04 9:15/M
69 Bob Lapanja 372 58 M 6 50-59 1 28:39 28:48 0:08 9:15/M
70 Jean M Hobler Pipeworks Runne 117 42 F 3 40-49 1 28:51 30:50 1:58 9:18/M
71 David Ragle 424 32 M 6 30-39 1 28:53 29:17 0:23 9:19/M
72 Kitty Lombardo Pipeworks Runne 119 48 F 4 40-49 1 28:59 29:17 0:18 9:21/M
73 Sy Favila 350 50 M 7 50-59 1 29:13 29:17 0:04 9:25/M
74 Nick Wilcox 415 29 M 22 20-29 1 29:26 29:33 0:06 9:30/M
75 Lindsay Vantress Peak Performanc 112 31 F 2 30-39 1 29:33 29:42 0:08 9:32/M
76 Laura Mckeegan 381 55 F 4 50-59 1 29:44 29:45 0:01 9:35/M
77 Clair Daley The T-Team 277 27 F 19 20-29 1 29:45 29:49 0:04 9:36/M
78 Greg Chambers 337 24 M 23 20-29 1 30:04 30:10 0:06 9:42/M
79 Patrick Wu The T-Team 297 23 M 24 20-29 1 30:12 30:15 0:03 9:45/M
80 Megan Trzaskoma The T-Team 296 40 F 5 40-49 1 30:20 30:40 0:19 9:47/M
81 Anna Rosenbaum Screen Your Boo 152 32 F 3 30-39 1 30:37 30:37 9:53/M
82 Lori Sanchez 396 50 F 5 50-59 1 30:38 30:40 0:02 9:53/M
83 Brenda Sparkman 599 39 F 4 30-39 1 30:43 30:43 9:55/M
84 Bill Muha 384 64 M 1 60-69 1 30:58 31:01 0:02 9:59/M
85 Hugo Yu Run for Buns 144 36 M 7 30-39 1 31:08 31:08 10:03/M
86 Tim Shelley 446 60 M 2 60-69 1 31:31 31:39 0:08 10:10/M
87 Lindsey Hryce Pipeworks Runne 118 31 F 5 30-39 1 31:31 31:56 0:24 10:10/M
88 Lisa Cuneo The T-Team 275 24 F 20 20-29 1 31:41 32:01 0:19 10:13/M
89 Nitin Parekh Trevor 310 52 M 8 50-59 1 31:46 31:49 0:02 10:15/M
90 Megan Nash The T-Team 286 24 F 21 20-29 1 31:51 32:10 0:19 10:16/M
91 Melissa Asher 430 41 F 6 40-49 1 32:07 32:27 0:20 10:22/M
92 Kristen Venditelli Pipeworks Runne 121 45 F 7 40-49 1 32:21 32:45 0:23 10:26/M
93 Kamryn Gonzalez 357 37 F 6 30-39 1 32:25 33:50 1:24 10:27/M
94 Gary Bach Jennifer's Pity 43 40 M 6 40-49 1 32:29 33:04 0:34 10:29/M
95 Misty Carley Jennifer's Pity 46 35 F 7 30-39 1 32:30 33:04 0:33 10:29/M
96 John Cavazos Pipeworks Runne 114 28 M 25 20-29 1 32:58 33:23 0:24 10:38/M
97 Vaughn Medford Pipeworks Runne 120 50 M 9 50-59 1 33:01 33:24 0:22 10:39/M
98 Doug Heacock Peak Performanc 103 43 M 7 40-49 1 33:05 33:23 0:17 10:40/M
99 Bryan Ragle 423 25 M 26 20-29 1 33:25 33:48 0:22 10:47/M
100 Samuel Serbanic 441 28 M 27 20-29 1 33:31 33:31 10:49/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Anisha Sarma The T-Team 292 25 F 22 20-29 1 33:44 33:50 0:06 10:53/M
102 Carla Peak Peak Performanc 104 39 F 8 30-39 1 33:44 33:53 0:08 10:53/M
103 Liz Nguyen Pain in the Ass 89 35 F 9 30-39 1 34:19 34:19 11:04/M
104 Monica Camilleri Pain in the Ass 88 25 F 23 20-29 1 34:19 34:45 0:26 11:04/M
105 Tyson Pomicpic 440 16 M 5 14-19 1 34:21 35:01 0:40 11:05/M
106 Shannon Beahan 335 26 F 24 20-29 1 34:37 34:55 0:17 11:10/M
107 Sara Ellis 348 27 F 25 20-29 1 34:51 34:56 0:04 11:15/M
108 Kris Rhodewalt UC Davis Medica 320 53 M 10 50-59 1 35:20 35:33 0:13 11:24/M
109 Leslie Duket 347 47 F 8 40-49 1 35:24 35:42 0:18 11:25/M
110 Brad Deluchi 344 47 M 8 40-49 1 35:24 35:42 0:18 11:25/M
111 Christina Mccarty 380 44 F 9 40-49 1 35:24 35:42 0:18 11:25/M
112 hector mejia 139 13 M 1 6-13 1 35:37 35:37 11:29/M
113 Frank Goddard 356 60 M 3 60-69 1 36:12 36:17 0:05 11:41/M
114 Teresa Sabatasso 394 32 F 10 30-39 1 36:26 36:32 0:05 11:45/M
115 Katie Bewersdorf The T-Team 268 31 F 11 30-39 1 36:28 36:47 0:19 11:46/M
116 Letrice Littlejohn 375 27 F 26 20-29 1 36:48 36:53 0:04 11:52/M
117 Jacqueline Labate Positive Fits 137 0 F 1 0- 0 1 36:53 37:00 0:07 11:54/M
118 Vickie Nacario 387 55 F 6 50-59 1 36:55 37:00 0:05 11:55/M
119 Barbara Davy 341 66 F 2 60-69 1 37:02 37:09 0:07 11:57/M
120 Eva Yeh Run for Buns 143 33 F 12 30-39 1 37:06 37:06 11:58/M
121 Laila Al-Juburi The Wisecracks 299 10 F 3 6-13 1 37:06 38:14 1:07 11:58/M
122 Andrea Tinsey UC Davis Medica 328 42 F 10 40-49 1 37:30 37:41 0:10 12:06/M
123 Dan James Henniger Market 39 22 M 28 20-29 1 37:34 37:35 0:00 12:07/M
124 Ashlee Barnett Henniger Market 22 21 F 27 20-29 1 37:39 37:40 0:01 12:09/M
125 Dana Baca Take Care Assho 161 29 F 28 20-29 1 38:08 38:10 0:02 12:18/M
126 Charles Smith Team Colleen 197 52 M 11 50-59 1 38:16 38:22 0:05 12:21/M
127 Teresa Smith Team Colleen 198 51 F 7 50-59 1 38:16 38:22 0:06 12:21/M
128 Dawn Neblett-Cross Positive Fits 141 50 F 8 50-59 1 38:28 38:35 0:06 12:25/M
129 Juan Carlos Garcia The Wisecracks 302 48 M 9 40-49 1 38:31 39:46 1:15 12:25/M
130 George Meyer 382 70 M 1 70-99 1 38:49 38:51 0:02 12:31/M
131 Amanda Barcellos 334 37 F 13 30-39 1 38:51 39:17 0:25 12:32/M
132 Charlyn Frazier 445 67 F 3 60-69 1 38:56 39:04 0:08 12:34/M
133 Nancy Thai Pain in the Ass 91 26 F 29 20-29 1 38:58 39:23 0:24 12:34/M
134 Brenda Brower Team Colleen 180 51 F 9 50-59 1 39:26 39:32 0:05 12:43/M
135 Mary Veridiano Positive Fits 142 55 F 10 50-59 1 39:29 39:36 0:07 12:44/M
136 Rima Minawi The Wisecracks 305 41 F 11 40-49 1 39:30 40:38 1:07 12:45/M
137 Teri Rhodewalt UC Davis Medica 323 51 F 11 50-59 1 39:33 39:46 0:12 12:45/M
138 Cristina Lauck 374 57 F 12 50-59 1 39:45 39:49 0:04 12:49/M
139 Justin Humberd 425 30 M 8 30-39 1 39:51 40:17 0:26 12:51/M
140 James Bolton 426 23 M 29 20-29 1 39:51 40:18 0:26 12:51/M
141 Cindy Gutierrez 359 30 F 14 30-39 1 39:57 40:37 0:40 12:53/M
142 Cynthia Gutierrez Positive Fits 133 25 F 30 20-29 1 40:08 40:15 0:06 12:57/M
143 Nancy Guenther Screen Your Boo 150 60 F 4 60-69 1 40:32 40:35 0:03 13:05/M
144 Victoria Teague 428 19 F 1 14-19 1 40:38 40:43 0:05 13:06/M
145 Katherine Lix 429 21 F 31 20-29 1 40:40 40:45 0:04 13:07/M
146 Julianna Quesada 392 9 F 4 6-13 1 40:45 40:50 0:04 13:09/M
147 Joe Quesada 391 58 M 12 50-59 1 40:45 40:50 0:05 13:09/M
148 Diane Lujan 376 41 F 12 40-49 1 41:11 41:18 0:06 13:17/M
149 Nicholas Sady Screen Your Boo 155 30 M 9 30-39 1 41:22 42:21 0:58 13:21/M
150 Denay Sady Screen Your Boo 154 30 F 15 30-39 1 41:23 42:21 0:57 13:21/M
151 Vicky Sady Screen Your Boo 156 50 F 13 50-59 1 41:25 42:20 0:55 13:22/M
152 Megan Keyser Take Care Assho 164 30 F 16 30-39 1 41:42 41:45 0:03 13:27/M
153 Judi Cutaia 340 50 F 14 50-59 1 41:58 42:16 0:18 13:32/M
154 James Whitely 414 48 M 10 40-49 1 42:18 42:36 0:17 13:39/M
155 Debbie Whitely 413 43 F 13 40-49 1 42:19 42:36 0:17 13:39/M
156 Ashleigh Whitely 412 26 F 32 20-29 1 42:19 42:37 0:17 13:39/M
157 Rod Glover Team Debbi 211 61 M 4 60-69 1 42:24 43:33 1:08 13:41/M
158 Tyler Warddrip Pain in the Ass 92 27 M 30 20-29 1 42:27 42:53 0:26 13:42/M
159 Tj Rocha Team B.S. 175 18 M 6 14-19 1 42:27 42:54 0:27 13:42/M
160 Douglas Kaiser Team B.S. 169 34 M 10 30-39 1 42:27 42:54 0:27 13:42/M
161 Donna Glover Team Debbi 208 60 F 5 60-69 1 42:29 43:36 1:06 13:42/M
162 Debra Chabra Team Hood 234 53 F 15 50-59 1 42:38 42:52 0:14 13:45/M
163 Joe Knapp Team Debbi 215 33 M 11 30-39 1 42:51 44:09 1:18 13:49/M
164 Reece Riseman UC Davis Medica 327 10 F 5 6-13 1 42:53 43:03 0:10 13:50/M
165 Blake Daley The T-Team 276 27 M 31 20-29 1 42:55 42:59 0:04 13:51/M
166 Melanie Riseman UC Davis Medica 326 30 F 17 30-39 1 42:59 43:09 0:09 13:52/M
167 Elizabeth Espinueva UC Davis Medica 314 47 F 14 40-49 1 43:06 43:17 0:11 13:54/M
168 Lynn Meyer 383 71 F 1 70-99 1 43:43 43:48 0:04 14:06/M
169 Dina Advincula Pain in the Ass 84 45 F 15 40-49 1 43:49 44:19 0:29 14:08/M
170 Joel Alvarez Pain in the Ass 87 18 M 7 14-19 1 43:49 44:19 0:30 14:08/M
171 Myrna Gutierrez 435 28 F 33 20-29 1 43:49 44:29 0:40 14:08/M
172 Esmeralda Gutierrez 360 32 F 18 30-39 1 43:50 44:29 0:39 14:08/M
173 Lisa Barry Team McLean 243 52 F 16 50-59 1 43:55 44:16 0:20 14:10/M
174 Berni Hendrickson 364 52 F 17 50-59 1 44:03 44:12 0:09 14:13/M
175 Jillian Jones 365 45 F 16 40-49 1 44:04 44:13 0:08 14:13/M
176 Stephanie Salgado 395 36 F 19 30-39 1 44:15 44:24 0:08 14:16/M
177 Andi Agles-Larin 331 32 F 20 30-39 1 44:15 44:25 0:09 14:16/M
178 Al Hendrickson 363 55 M 13 50-59 1 44:17 44:28 0:10 14:17/M
179 Doreina Santos 397 23 F 34 20-29 1 44:49 44:56 0:06 14:27/M
180 Paula Spreitzer 405 58 F 18 50-59 2 44:50 45:04 0:13 14:28/M
181 Gene Spreitzer 404 59 M 14 50-59 1 44:51 45:04 0:13 14:28/M
182 Jan Lapanja 373 65 F 6 60-69 1 45:09 45:18 0:08 14:34/M
183 Bailey Drenik Peak Performanc 99 10 F 6 6-13 1 45:38 46:30 0:52 14:43/M
184 Marie Quesada 438 37 F 21 30-39 1 45:44 45:49 0:05 14:45/M
185 Margaret Peek 390 50 F 19 50-59 1 45:52 45:58 0:06 14:48/M
186 Veronica Fong MIKE'S CRUSADER 71 70 F 2 70-99 1 46:16 46:36 0:19 14:55/M
187 Karen Nickell UC Davis Medica 316 43 F 17 40-49 1 46:17 46:29 0:11 14:56/M
188 Casey Fowler Jennifer's Pity 48 38 M 12 30-39 1 46:20 47:03 0:42 14:57/M
189 Anne Lovell The T-Team 284 25 F 35 20-29 1 46:25 46:42 0:16 14:58/M
190 Cathy Snelling MIKE'S CRUSADER 74 63 F 7 60-69 1 46:27 46:48 0:21 14:59/M
191 Shawn Coffman Peak Performanc 96 43 F 18 40-49 1 46:27 47:19 0:51 14:59/M
192 Martha Smith 400 71 F 3 70-99 1 46:29 46:48 0:18 15:00/M
193 Emily Swinsick Jennifer's Pity 56 25 F 36 20-29 1 46:29 47:05 0:35 15:00/M
194 brian segal 419 28 M 32 20-29 1 47:06 47:22 0:16 15:12/M
195 Lilly Peak Peak Performanc 106 11 F 7 6-13 1 47:29 48:03 0:34 15:19/M
196 Grace Vantress Peak Performanc 111 11 F 8 6-13 1 47:29 48:03 0:33 15:19/M
197 Frank Drenik Peak Performanc 100 39 M 13 30-39 1 47:32 48:27 0:54 15:20/M
198 Penny Brantley UC Davis Medica 313 57 F 20 50-59 1 47:34 47:46 0:12 15:21/M
199 Fran Malloy UC Davis Medica 315 55 F 21 50-59 1 47:34 47:46 0:12 15:21/M
200 Andrea Drenik Peak Performanc 98 10 F 9 6-13 1 47:35 48:28 0:53 15:21/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Erin Peak Peak Performanc 105 10 F 10 6-13 1 47:37 48:29 0:52 15:22/M
202 Brianna Santana Peak Performanc 109 9 F 11 6-13 1 47:37 48:29 0:52 15:22/M
203 Raelene Rocha Team B.S. 173 15 F 2 14-19 1 48:01 48:32 0:31 15:29/M
204 Nancy Ryder MIKE'S CRUSADER 73 76 F 4 70-99 1 48:02 48:21 0:18 15:30/M
205 Tyler Stackhouse Team Hood 239 24 M 33 20-29 1 48:10 49:20 1:10 15:32/M
206 Marrissa Lewis Team Hood 236 21 F 37 20-29 1 48:11 49:22 1:10 15:33/M
207 Catena Bowen Henniger Market 26 37 F 22 30-39 1 48:19 48:41 0:22 15:35/M
208 Tiffany Advincula Pain in the Ass 85 31 F 23 30-39 1 48:55 49:23 0:27 15:47/M
209 Rene Martinez-Sutterfield Team B.S. 170 29 F 38 20-29 1 48:58 49:36 0:38 15:48/M
210 Alyssia Ches Henniger Market 28 23 F 39 20-29 1 49:06 49:08 0:01 15:50/M
211 Julia Schley 398 48 F 19 40-49 1 49:24 50:00 0:36 15:56/M
212 Cynthia Florin 353 60 F 8 60-69 1 49:24 50:00 0:35 15:56/M
213 Joann Trowbridge 407 50 F 22 50-59 1 49:24 50:00 0:36 15:56/M
214 Gerry Briare Jennifer's Pity 45 53 M 15 50-59 1 50:22 50:57 0:34 16:15/M
215 Cynthia Whitworth Jennifer's Pity 60 48 F 20 40-49 1 50:25 50:59 0:33 16:16/M
216 Carla Marino 378 40 F 21 40-49 1 50:27 50:56 0:29 16:16/M
217 Kerry Robertson 393 56 F 23 50-59 1 50:29 50:59 0:29 16:17/M
218 Caleb Warr Team Hood 240 29 M 34 20-29 1 50:29 51:39 1:10 16:17/M
219 Erin Warr Team Hood 241 28 F 40 20-29 1 50:29 51:39 1:10 16:17/M
220 Kerri Muraki 385 53 F 24 50-59 1 50:30 50:59 0:28 16:17/M
221 Rosamalia Minton-Marrero Positive Fits 140 46 F 22 40-49 1 50:31 50:39 0:07 16:18/M
222 Meryl Acutt Trevor 307 49 F 23 40-49 1 51:09 51:23 0:14 16:30/M
223 Kelly Immoos Jennifer's Pity 51 43 F 24 40-49 1 51:15 51:56 0:40 16:32/M
224 Tessa Borja Jennifer's Pity 44 43 F 25 40-49 1 51:17 51:57 0:39 16:33/M
225 Mariette Parekh Trevor 309 44 F 26 40-49 1 51:20 51:20 16:34/M
226 Desiree Quiaoit Pain in the Ass 90 30 F 24 30-39 1 51:30 51:59 0:28 16:37/M
227 Cheryl Agutos Pain in the Ass 86 33 F 25 30-39 1 51:30 52:01 0:30 16:37/M
228 Caitlin Politi Oscar The Pouch 81 23 F 41 20-29 1 51:31 52:27 0:56 16:37/M
229 Christian Cotsakos Oscar The Pouch 75 30 M 14 30-39 2 51:32 52:26 0:54 16:37/M
230 Diane Potter Buns on the Run 11 55 F 25 50-59 1 51:32 52:33 1:01 16:37/M
231 Kristy Hayes Peak Performanc 102 38 F 26 30-39 1 51:50 52:48 0:57 16:43/M
232 John Carter Peak Performanc 95 32 M 15 30-39 1 51:52 52:48 0:56 16:44/M
233 Jennifer Cordes The Wisecracks 300 45 F 27 40-49 1 52:06 52:43 0:37 16:48/M
234 Suzie Haro The Wisecracks 303 28 F 42 20-29 1 52:06 52:44 0:37 16:48/M
235 Shari Dixon The Wisecracks 301 51 F 26 50-59 1 52:16 52:53 0:36 16:52/M
236 Nicole Sargent 427 21 F 43 20-29 1 52:36 52:56 0:20 16:58/M
237 Frances Duldulao #2 6 22 F 44 20-29 1 53:05 53:21 0:15 17:07/M
238 Lester Duldulao #2 7 51 M 16 50-59 1 53:15 53:32 0:17 17:11/M
239 Fil Duldulao #2 5 52 F 27 50-59 1 53:18 53:32 0:13 17:12/M
240 Rob Gregor Peak Performanc 101 43 M 11 40-49 1 53:24 53:59 0:35 17:14/M
241 Steve Hood Team Hood 235 48 M 12 40-49 2 53:37 54:00 0:23 17:18/M
242 Eric Pham The T-Team 290 24 M 35 20-29 1 53:38 53:54 0:16 17:18/M
243 Ngoc Dinh The T-Team 278 24 F 45 20-29 1 53:38 53:54 0:16 17:18/M
244 Margaret Ervin 349 54 F 28 50-59 1 54:12 54:22 0:10 17:29/M
245 Sandra Santana Peak Performanc 110 38 F 27 30-39 1 54:26 55:16 0:50 17:34/M
246 Samantha Vantress Peak Performanc 113 13 F 12 6-13 1 54:43 55:17 0:34 17:39/M
247 Rissa Stackhouse Team Hood 237 30 M 16 30-39 1 54:52 55:15 0:22 17:42/M
248 Whitney Bills Team Hood 233 31 F 28 30-39 1 54:53 55:16 0:22 17:42/M
249 Lisa Lingham MIKE'S CRUSADER 72 45 F 28 40-49 1 54:58 55:17 0:19 17:44/M
250 Melissa Fong MIKE'S CRUSADER 70 47 F 29 40-49 1 54:58 55:17 0:19 17:44/M
251 Lizbeth Mejia Positive Fits 422 30 F 29 30-39 1 55:12 55:24 0:11 17:48/M
252 Analysia Henderson Positive Fits 134 6 F 13 6-13 1 55:12 55:25 0:12 17:48/M
253 John Henderson Positive Fits 135 28 M 36 20-29 1 55:26 55:41 0:15 17:53/M
254 Cheri Matyas Positive Fits 138 25 F 46 20-29 1 55:34 55:48 0:13 17:55/M
255 Diana Wells Jennifer's Pity 58 44 F 30 40-49 1 55:35 56:10 0:34 17:56/M
256 Michael Haight Jr. Henniger Market 35 22 M 37 20-29 1 55:37 56:00 0:23 17:56/M
257 Greg Weirich 410 60 M 5 60-69 1 55:57 57:02 1:05 18:03/M
258 David Della Rosa 343 64 M 6 60-69 1 56:07 56:33 0:26 18:06/M
259 Simone Schneider 399 25 F 47 20-29 1 56:21 57:27 1:06 18:11/M
260 Stephanie Weirich 411 51 F 29 50-59 2 56:22 57:28 1:05 18:11/M
261 Nicole Dunn Jennifer's Pity 47 33 F 30 30-39 1 56:34 57:18 0:43 18:15/M
262 Michelle Rochon Jennifer's Pity 54 40 F 31 40-49 1 56:35 57:18 0:43 18:15/M
263 Tameka Hudson 437 26 F 48 20-29 1 56:38 57:17 0:39 18:16/M
264 Michael Wells Jennifer's Pity 59 44 M 13 40-49 1 56:42 57:17 0:35 18:17/M
265 Brian Nichelmann Jennifer's Pity 52 33 M 17 30-39 1 56:56 57:31 0:35 18:22/M
266 Chad Green Jennifer's Pity 50 37 M 18 30-39 1 57:00 57:37 0:37 18:23/M
267 Alicia Garcia-Green Jennifer's Pity 49 32 F 31 30-39 1 57:01 57:38 0:36 18:24/M
268 Kelly Gilles Screen Your Boo 149 26 M 38 20-29 1 57:08 58:02 0:54 18:26/M
269 Amar Al-Juburi The Wisecracks 298 42 M 14 40-49 1 57:12 58:32 1:20 18:27/M
270 Aaron Washington Team Debbi 223 21 M 39 20-29 1 57:25 58:37 1:12 18:31/M
271 Heather Collins MED7 Bloomer Br 64 25 F 49 20-29 1 57:30 57:43 0:13 18:33/M
272 Samantha Debbage MED7 Bloomer Br 65 25 F 50 20-29 1 57:31 57:44 0:13 18:33/M
273 Liz Donsbach Team Debbi 205 23 F 51 20-29 1 57:33 58:45 1:12 18:34/M
274 Katie Edwards Team Debbi 206 21 F 52 20-29 1 57:48 59:01 1:13 18:39/M
275 Lyca Crisostomo #2 3 27 F 53 20-29 1 57:55 58:11 0:16 18:41/M
276 Suerte Crisostomo #2 4 57 F 30 50-59 2 57:55 58:12 0:16 18:41/M
277 Judy Cotsakos Oscar The Pouch 76 58 F 31 50-59 1 58:06 58:59 0:52 18:45/M
278 Katharine Severson Screen Your Boo 157 55 F 32 50-59 1 58:06 59:11 1:04 18:45/M
279 Shawn Rhodewalt UC Davis Medica 322 22 M 40 20-29 1 58:16 58:32 0:15 18:48/M
280 Chandra Travis UC Davis Medica 329 ** F 2 0- 0 1 58:18 58:32 0:14 18:48/M
281 Jean Massa Oscar The Pouch 80 58 F 33 50-59 1 58:21 59:17 0:56 18:49/M
282 Stacy Bell MED7 Bloomer Br 63 33 F 32 30-39 1 58:24 58:41 0:16 18:50/M
283 Baelee Heitzler MED7 Bloomer Br 66 23 F 54 20-29 1 58:25 58:42 0:16 18:51/M
284 Lindsey Allen MED7 Bloomer Br 61 27 F 55 20-29 1 58:26 58:41 0:14 18:51/M
285 Stephanie Jones MED7 Bloomer Br 67 26 F 56 20-29 1 58:28 58:42 0:14 18:52/M
286 Branden Allred MED7 Bloomer Br 62 25 M 41 20-29 1 58:28 58:42 0:13 18:52/M
287 Donna Stewart MED7 Bloomer Br 68 27 F 57 20-29 1 58:28 58:42 0:13 18:52/M
288 Michael Haight Henniger Market 33 22 M 42 20-29 1 58:30 58:59 0:28 18:52/M
289 richard salcedo 417 36 M 19 30-39 1 58:35 58:35 18:54/M
290 Cynthia Facio Ortiz Screen Your Boo 147 46 F 32 40-49 1 58:35 59:51 1:16 18:54/M
291 Jillynn Molina Screen Your Boo 151 49 F 33 40-49 1 58:39 59:55 1:16 18:55/M
292 Glenn Honea Got Glenn's Bac 20 60 M 7 60-69 2 59:01 1:00:15 1:13 19:02/M
293 Kimberly Navarro 389 32 F 33 30-39 1 59:10 59:38 0:27 19:05/M
294 Jeff Navarro 388 32 M 20 30-39 1 59:11 59:39 0:27 19:05/M
295 Anne Della Rosa 342 63 F 9 60-69 2 59:12 59:39 0:26 19:06/M
296 Peggy Haight Henniger Market 34 22 F 58 20-29 1 59:39 1:00:01 0:21 19:15/M
297 Patricia Henniger Henniger Market 37 67 F 10 60-69 1 59:59 1:00:26 0:27 19:21/M
298 Stan Barnett Henniger Market 24 52 M 17 50-59 1 1:00:01 1:00:16 0:15 19:22/M
299 Christy Johnson Poop Shoot Prot 127 67 F 11 60-69 2 1:00:09 1:01:12 1:03 19:24/M
300 Amanda Blackwood Poop Shoot Prot 124 29 F 59 20-29 1 1:00:09 1:01:12 1:02 19:24/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Hooley Salazar Poop Shoot Prot 130 3 F 1 1- 5 1 1:00:10 1:01:12 1:01 19:25/M
302 whitney johnson Poop Shoot Prot 128 31 F 34 30-39 1 1:00:10 1:01:12 1:02 19:25/M
303 Joe Dyke Poop Shoot Prot 126 34 M 21 30-39 1 1:00:12 1:01:12 0:59 19:25/M
304 Teri Rocha Team B.S. 174 42 F 34 40-49 1 1:00:31 1:01:01 0:30 19:31/M
305 Staci Mclaughlin Team B.S. 171 37 F 35 30-39 1 1:00:31 1:01:08 0:37 19:31/M
306 Mia Wagley Team B.S. 178 5 F 2 1- 5 1 1:00:32 1:01:09 0:37 19:32/M
307 Leslie Wagley Team B.S. 177 37 F 36 30-39 1 1:00:32 1:01:09 0:37 19:32/M
308 Steve Blackwood Poop Shoot Prot 125 33 M 22 30-39 1 1:01:16 1:02:20 1:03 19:46/M
309 Sabrina Brasuell Team B.S. 166 32 F 37 30-39 1 1:01:18 1:02:00 0:42 19:46/M
310 Nicole Baird Team B.S. 165 29 F 60 20-29 1 1:01:21 1:02:02 0:41 19:47/M
311 Ryan Wootton Team B.S. 179 31 M 23 30-39 1 1:01:25 1:02:02 0:36 19:49/M
312 Chloe Riseman UC Davis Medica 324 7 F 14 6-13 1 1:01:38 1:02:03 0:25 19:53/M
313 Corey Riseman UC Davis Medica 325 38 M 24 30-39 1 1:01:38 1:02:04 0:25 19:53/M
314 Paige Marie Alexander UC Davis Medica 311 24 F 61 20-29 1 1:02:05 1:02:31 0:25 20:02/M
315 Marianne Reese UC Davis Medica 317 48 F 35 40-49 1 1:02:06 1:02:31 0:25 20:02/M
316 Elizabeth Campbell The T-Team 273 45 F 36 40-49 1 1:02:29 1:03:07 0:37 20:09/M
317 Kelly Campbell The T-Team 274 42 M 15 40-49 2 1:02:29 1:03:07 0:37 20:09/M
318 Rolf Pinkwart Peak Performanc 108 65 M 8 60-69 1 1:02:29 1:03:27 0:57 20:09/M
319 Judy Brown Peak Performanc 94 61 F 12 60-69 1 1:02:31 1:03:28 0:56 20:10/M
320 Angela Brennan The T-Team 269 26 F 62 20-29 1 1:02:35 1:03:07 0:31 20:11/M
321 Sarah Henshaw The T-Team 282 27 F 63 20-29 1 1:02:37 1:03:08 0:31 20:12/M
322 Anthony Brennan The T-Team 270 33 M 25 30-39 1 1:02:37 1:03:10 0:33 20:12/M
323 Cera Ward Team Debbi 222 23 F 64 20-29 1 1:02:58 1:04:02 1:03 20:19/M
324 April Booker Team Debbi 204 36 F 38 30-39 1 1:02:58 1:04:03 1:04 20:19/M
325 Kathleen Menda Team Colleen 191 58 F 34 50-59 1 1:03:08 1:03:28 0:20 20:22/M
326 Walter Menda Team Colleen 192 60 M 9 60-69 1 1:03:08 1:03:29 0:20 20:22/M
327 Karen Tsukamoto Team Colleen 200 64 F 13 60-69 1 1:03:10 1:03:36 0:25 20:23/M
328 Carey Irby Team Colleen 183 67 M 10 60-69 1 1:03:10 1:03:36 0:26 20:23/M
329 Maria Torres Team Colleen 199 59 F 35 50-59 1 1:03:13 1:03:26 0:12 20:24/M
330 Joseph Rogel Team Colleen 196 27 M 43 20-29 1 1:03:20 1:03:47 0:27 20:26/M
331 Tara Tsukamoto Team Colleen 201 26 F 65 20-29 1 1:03:21 1:03:46 0:24 20:26/M
332 Marie Hogue Team Colleen 182 50 F 36 50-59 1 1:03:23 1:03:47 0:23 20:27/M
333 Bradley Menda Team Colleen 189 30 M 26 30-39 1 1:03:26 1:03:47 0:21 20:28/M
334 Gregory Menda Team Colleen 190 23 M 44 20-29 1 1:03:27 1:03:49 0:22 20:28/M
335 Megan Stimers MED7 Bloomer Br 69 23 F 66 20-29 1 1:03:33 1:03:46 0:13 20:30/M
336 Cathy Rapozo Jennifer's Pity 53 40 F 37 40-49 1 1:03:53 1:04:34 0:41 20:36/M
337 Patty Wallace Jennifer's Pity 57 55 F 37 50-59 1 1:03:55 1:04:35 0:40 20:37/M
338 Laura Allen Jennifer's Pity 42 48 F 38 40-49 1 1:03:59 1:04:40 0:41 20:38/M
339 Mel Scott Jennifer's Pity 55 54 M 18 50-59 1 1:04:01 1:04:41 0:39 20:39/M
340 Mayra Valdivia 408 24 F 67 20-29 1 1:04:05 1:04:09 0:03 20:40/M
341 Martha Haight Henniger Market 32 22 F 68 20-29 1 1:04:42 1:05:09 0:26 20:52/M
342 Jessica Kinder Henniger Market 40 22 F 69 20-29 1 1:04:43 1:05:10 0:26 20:53/M
343 Debbi Schneider Team Debbi 219 51 F 38 50-59 2 1:06:05 1:07:19 1:14 21:19/M
344 Cindy Knapp Team Debbi 214 32 F 39 30-39 1 1:06:07 1:07:25 1:17 21:20/M
345 Al Balestreri Team Debbi 203 53 M 19 50-59 1 1:06:10 1:07:16 1:06 21:21/M
346 Carol Minetti Team Debbi 217 52 F 39 50-59 1 1:06:10 1:07:23 1:13 21:21/M
347 Kurt Schneider Team Debbi 221 52 M 20 50-59 1 1:06:13 1:07:24 1:11 21:22/M
348 Debbie Mazorra Team Debbi 216 51 F 40 50-59 1 1:06:18 1:07:24 1:05 21:23/M
349 Jackie Pinkwart Peak Performanc 107 65 F 14 60-69 1 1:06:34 1:07:29 0:54 21:28/M
350 Sosan Madanat The Reasonably 265 24 F 70 20-29 1 1:06:39 1:07:13 0:33 21:30/M
351 Esther Han The Reasonably 263 23 F 71 20-29 1 1:06:41 1:07:13 0:32 21:31/M
352 Rachel Diel The Reasonably 262 22 F 72 20-29 1 1:06:41 1:07:14 0:33 21:31/M
353 Becky Diel The Reasonably 261 23 F 73 20-29 1 1:06:42 1:07:15 0:33 21:31/M
354 Amy Drenik Peak Performanc 97 37 F 40 30-39 1 1:06:43 1:07:38 0:54 21:31/M
355 Laura Glover Team Debbi 210 37 F 41 30-39 1 1:06:59 1:08:10 1:10 21:36/M
356 Ashlyn Glover Team Debbi 207 7 F 15 6-13 1 1:06:59 1:08:10 1:10 21:36/M
357 Steve Glover Team Debbi 212 37 M 27 30-39 1 1:07:00 1:08:11 1:10 21:37/M
358 Alkmini Hormovas Team Diane 230 28 F 74 20-29 1 1:08:06 1:09:34 1:27 21:58/M
359 Donna Dwyer Team Diane 226 60 F 15 60-69 1 1:08:07 1:09:34 1:26 21:58/M
360 Ethan Lee Team Diane 232 32 M 28 30-39 1 1:08:08 1:09:36 1:28 21:59/M
361 Erica Lee Team Diane 231 35 F 42 30-39 1 1:08:23 1:09:49 1:26 22:04/M
362 Stephanie Dwyer Team Diane 227 34 F 43 30-39 1 1:08:23 1:09:49 1:26 22:04/M
363 Chris Dwyer Team Diane 225 31 M 29 30-39 1 1:08:24 1:09:50 1:26 22:04/M
364 Justin Greenberg The T-Team 280 23 M 45 20-29 1 1:09:19 1:09:35 0:15 22:22/M
365 Rick Lopez Team Colleen 187 24 M 46 20-29 1 1:09:28 1:09:52 0:24 22:25/M
366 Roshelle Lopez Team Colleen 188 23 F 75 20-29 1 1:09:28 1:09:53 0:24 22:25/M
367 Colleen Lopez Team Colleen 184 49 F 39 40-49 2 1:09:51 1:09:51 22:32/M
368 Jeff Lopez Team Colleen 185 49 M 16 40-49 1 1:09:51 1:09:51 22:32/M
369 Kathryn Cox Team Colleen 181 53 F 41 50-59 1 1:09:51 1:09:51 22:32/M

2012 Undy 5000

5K Age Group

March 03, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1- 5 6-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 5 6-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacqueline Labate 137 0 1 117 36:53 37:00 0:07 11:54/M
2 Chandra Travis 329 ** 1 280 58:18 58:32 0:14 18:48/M
Top

Female 1 to 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hooley Salazar 130 3 1 301 1:00:10 1:01:12 1:01 19:25/M
2 Mia Wagley 178 5 1 306 1:00:32 1:01:09 0:37 19:32/M
Top

Female 6 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alize Hartke Roseville CA 362 12 1 20 23:34 23:35 0:01 7:36/M
2 emily meyer Davis CA 421 13 1 35 25:30 25:34 0:03 8:14/M
3 Laila Al-Juburi 299 10 1 121 37:06 38:14 1:07 11:58/M
4 Julianna Quesada 392 9 1 146 40:45 40:50 0:04 13:09/M
5 Reece Riseman 327 10 1 164 42:53 43:03 0:10 13:50/M
6 Bailey Drenik 99 10 1 183 45:38 46:30 0:52 14:43/M
7 Lilly Peak 106 11 1 195 47:29 48:03 0:34 15:19/M
8 Grace Vantress 111 11 1 196 47:29 48:03 0:33 15:19/M
9 Andrea Drenik 98 10 1 200 47:35 48:28 0:53 15:21/M
10 Erin Peak 105 10 1 201 47:37 48:29 0:52 15:22/M
11 Brianna Santana 109 9 1 202 47:37 48:29 0:52 15:22/M
12 Samantha Vantress 113 13 1 246 54:43 55:17 0:34 17:39/M
13 Analysia Henderson 134 6 1 252 55:12 55:25 0:12 17:48/M
14 Chloe Riseman 324 7 1 312 1:01:38 1:02:03 0:25 19:53/M
15 Ashlyn Glover 207 7 1 356 1:06:59 1:08:10 1:10 21:36/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Victoria Teague Oroville CA 428 19 1 144 40:38 40:43 0:05 13:06/M
2 Raelene Rocha 173 15 1 203 48:01 48:32 0:31 15:29/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicole Giguere Fair Oaks CA 77 28 1 26 24:08 24:11 0:03 7:47/M
2 Ashley Eng 279 28 1 30 24:53 25:12 0:19 8:02/M
3 Stephanie Stephanie 41 22 1 34 25:25 25:27 0:01 8:12/M
4 Victoria Sole Concord CA 401 28 1 38 25:58 26:05 0:06 8:23/M
5 Taylor Olney 123 28 1 40 26:06 26:09 0:02 8:25/M
6 Jen Webb Folsom CA 409 28 1 41 26:17 26:18 0:01 8:29/M
7 Kari Fish Sacramento CA 148 27 1 42 26:17 26:44 0:27 8:29/M
8 Anna Marler 122 27 1 44 26:27 26:30 0:02 8:32/M
9 Darsi Goto Folsom CA 358 24 1 48 26:45 26:53 0:08 8:38/M
10 Jennifer Ong 287 26 1 50 26:46 27:05 0:18 8:38/M
11 Katie Lambert Sacramento CA 369 29 1 53 27:34 27:37 0:03 8:54/M
12 Kayla Allen Roseville CA 259 23 1 54 27:36 27:39 0:02 8:54/M
13 Sandra Kellso 260 26 1 55 27:36 27:39 0:02 8:54/M
14 Anne Marie Lansburgh Woodland CA 370 24 1 58 27:56 28:00 0:04 9:01/M
15 Chau Bui 271 24 1 61 28:23 28:26 0:02 9:09/M
16 Amanda Rhodewalt 318 29 1 63 28:26 28:28 0:02 9:10/M
17 kyle rachal Davis CA 418 21 1 66 28:31 28:35 0:04 9:12/M
18 Kera Collins Roseville CA 434 28 1 67 28:32 28:35 0:03 9:12/M
19 Clair Daley 277 27 1 77 29:45 29:49 0:04 9:36/M
20 Lisa Cuneo 275 24 1 88 31:41 32:01 0:19 10:13/M
21 Megan Nash 286 24 1 90 31:51 32:10 0:19 10:16/M
22 Anisha Sarma 292 25 1 101 33:44 33:50 0:06 10:53/M
23 Monica Camilleri 88 25 1 104 34:19 34:45 0:26 11:04/M
24 Shannon Beahan 335 26 1 106 34:37 34:55 0:17 11:10/M
25 Sara Ellis 348 27 1 107 34:51 34:56 0:04 11:15/M
26 Letrice Littlejohn 375 27 1 116 36:48 36:53 0:04 11:52/M
27 Ashlee Barnett 22 21 1 124 37:39 37:40 0:01 12:09/M
28 Dana Baca 161 29 1 125 38:08 38:10 0:02 12:18/M
29 Nancy Thai 91 26 1 133 38:58 39:23 0:24 12:34/M
30 Cynthia Gutierrez 133 25 1 142 40:08 40:15 0:06 12:57/M
31 Katherine Lix Bangor CA 429 21 1 145 40:40 40:45 0:04 13:07/M
32 Ashleigh Whitely 412 26 1 156 42:19 42:37 0:17 13:39/M
33 Myrna Gutierrez Hayward CA 435 28 1 171 43:49 44:29 0:40 14:08/M
34 Doreina Santos 397 23 1 179 44:49 44:56 0:06 14:27/M
35 Anne Lovell 284 25 1 189 46:25 46:42 0:16 14:58/M
36 Emily Swinsick 56 25 1 193 46:29 47:05 0:35 15:00/M
37 Marrissa Lewis 236 21 1 206 48:11 49:22 1:10 15:33/M
38 Rene Martinez-Sutterfield 170 29 1 209 48:58 49:36 0:38 15:48/M
39 Alyssia Ches 28 23 1 210 49:06 49:08 0:01 15:50/M
40 Erin Warr 241 28 1 219 50:29 51:39 1:10 16:17/M
41 Caitlin Politi 81 23 1 228 51:31 52:27 0:56 16:37/M
42 Suzie Haro 303 28 1 234 52:06 52:44 0:37 16:48/M
43 Nicole Sargent Elk Grove CA 427 21 1 236 52:36 52:56 0:20 16:58/M
44 Frances Duldulao 6 22 1 237 53:05 53:21 0:15 17:07/M
45 Ngoc Dinh 278 24 1 243 53:38 53:54 0:16 17:18/M
46 Cheri Matyas 138 25 1 254 55:34 55:48 0:13 17:55/M
47 Simone Schneider 399 25 1 259 56:21 57:27 1:06 18:11/M
48 Tameka Hudson Livermore CA 437 26 1 263 56:38 57:17 0:39 18:16/M
49 Heather Collins 64 25 1 271 57:30 57:43 0:13 18:33/M
50 Samantha Debbage 65 25 1 272 57:31 57:44 0:13 18:33/M
51 Liz Donsbach 205 23 1 273 57:33 58:45 1:12 18:34/M
52 Katie Edwards Sacramento CA 206 21 1 274 57:48 59:01 1:13 18:39/M
53 Lyca Crisostomo 3 27 1 275 57:55 58:11 0:16 18:41/M
54 Baelee Heitzler 66 23 1 283 58:25 58:42 0:16 18:51/M
55 Lindsey Allen 61 27 1 284 58:26 58:41 0:14 18:51/M
56 Stephanie Jones Chandler AZ 67 26 1 285 58:28 58:42 0:14 18:52/M
57 Donna Stewart 68 27 1 287 58:28 58:42 0:13 18:52/M
58 Peggy Haight 34 22 1 296 59:39 1:00:01 0:21 19:15/M
59 Amanda Blackwood Elk Grove CA 124 29 1 300 1:00:09 1:01:12 1:02 19:24/M
60 Nicole Baird 165 29 1 310 1:01:21 1:02:02 0:41 19:47/M
61 Paige Marie Alexander 311 24 1 314 1:02:05 1:02:31 0:25 20:02/M
62 Angela Brennan 269 26 1 320 1:02:35 1:03:07 0:31 20:11/M
63 Sarah Henshaw 282 27 1 321 1:02:37 1:03:08 0:31 20:12/M
64 Cera Ward 222 23 1 323 1:02:58 1:04:02 1:03 20:19/M
65 Tara Tsukamoto 201 26 1 331 1:03:21 1:03:46 0:24 20:26/M
66 Megan Stimers 69 23 1 335 1:03:33 1:03:46 0:13 20:30/M
67 Mayra Valdivia 408 24 1 340 1:04:05 1:04:09 0:03 20:40/M
68 Martha Haight 32 22 1 341 1:04:42 1:05:09 0:26 20:52/M
69 Jessica Kinder 40 22 1 342 1:04:43 1:05:10 0:26 20:53/M
70 Sosan Madanat 265 24 1 350 1:06:39 1:07:13 0:33 21:30/M
71 Esther Han 263 23 1 351 1:06:41 1:07:13 0:32 21:31/M
72 Rachel Diel 262 22 1 352 1:06:41 1:07:14 0:33 21:31/M
73 Becky Diel 261 23 1 353 1:06:42 1:07:15 0:33 21:31/M
74 Alkmini Hormovas 230 28 1 358 1:08:06 1:09:34 1:27 21:58/M
75 Roshelle Lopez 188 23 1 366 1:09:28 1:09:53 0:24 22:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Whitney Jones 163 32 1 65 28:31 28:34 0:02 9:12/M
2 Lindsay Vantress 112 31 1 75 29:33 29:42 0:08 9:32/M
3 Anna Rosenbaum 152 32 1 81 30:37 30:37 9:53/M
4 Brenda Sparkman Clovis CA 599 39 1 83 30:43 30:43 9:55/M
5 Lindsey Hryce 118 31 1 87 31:31 31:56 0:24 10:10/M
6 Kamryn Gonzalez Carmichael CA 357 37 1 93 32:25 33:50 1:24 10:27/M
7 Misty Carley Wilton CA 46 35 1 95 32:30 33:04 0:33 10:29/M
8 Carla Peak 104 39 1 102 33:44 33:53 0:08 10:53/M
9 Liz Nguyen 89 35 1 103 34:19 34:19 11:04/M
10 Teresa Sabatasso 394 32 1 114 36:26 36:32 0:05 11:45/M
11 Katie Bewersdorf 268 31 1 115 36:28 36:47 0:19 11:46/M
12 Eva Yeh 143 33 1 120 37:06 37:06 11:58/M
13 Amanda Barcellos 334 37 1 131 38:51 39:17 0:25 12:32/M
14 Cindy Gutierrez 359 30 1 141 39:57 40:37 0:40 12:53/M
15 Denay Sady 154 30 1 150 41:23 42:21 0:57 13:21/M
16 Megan Keyser 164 30 1 152 41:42 41:45 0:03 13:27/M
17 Melanie Riseman 326 30 1 166 42:59 43:09 0:09 13:52/M
18 Esmeralda Gutierrez 360 32 1 172 43:50 44:29 0:39 14:08/M
19 Stephanie Salgado Folsom CA 395 36 1 176 44:15 44:24 0:08 14:16/M
20 Andi Agles-Larin Folsom CA 331 32 1 177 44:15 44:25 0:09 14:16/M
21 Marie Quesada Fair Oaks CA 438 37 1 184 45:44 45:49 0:05 14:45/M
22 Catena Bowen 26 37 1 207 48:19 48:41 0:22 15:35/M
23 Tiffany Advincula 85 31 1 208 48:55 49:23 0:27 15:47/M
24 Desiree Quiaoit 90 30 1 226 51:30 51:59 0:28 16:37/M
25 Cheryl Agutos Elk Grove CA 86 33 1 227 51:30 52:01 0:30 16:37/M
26 Kristy Hayes 102 38 1 231 51:50 52:48 0:57 16:43/M
27 Sandra Santana 110 38 1 245 54:26 55:16 0:50 17:34/M
28 Whitney Bills 233 31 1 248 54:53 55:16 0:22 17:42/M
29 Lizbeth Mejia 422 30 1 251 55:12 55:24 0:11 17:48/M
30 Nicole Dunn Sacramento CA 47 33 1 261 56:34 57:18 0:43 18:15/M
31 Alicia Garcia-Green 49 32 1 267 57:01 57:38 0:36 18:24/M
32 Stacy Bell 63 33 1 282 58:24 58:41 0:16 18:50/M
33 Kimberly Navarro Roseville CA 389 32 1 293 59:10 59:38 0:27 19:05/M
34 whitney johnson Folsom CA 128 31 1 302 1:00:10 1:01:12 1:02 19:25/M
35 Staci Mclaughlin 171 37 1 305 1:00:31 1:01:08 0:37 19:31/M
36 Leslie Wagley 177 37 1 307 1:00:32 1:01:09 0:37 19:32/M
37 Sabrina Brasuell 166 32 1 309 1:01:18 1:02:00 0:42 19:46/M
38 April Booker 204 36 1 324 1:02:58 1:04:03 1:04 20:19/M
39 Cindy Knapp 214 32 1 344 1:06:07 1:07:25 1:17 21:20/M
40 Amy Drenik 97 37 1 354 1:06:43 1:07:38 0:54 21:31/M
41 Laura Glover 210 37 1 355 1:06:59 1:08:10 1:10 21:36/M
42 Erica Lee Davis CA 231 35 1 361 1:08:23 1:09:49 1:26 22:04/M
43 Stephanie Dwyer Rocklin CA 227 34 1 362 1:08:23 1:09:49 1:26 22:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chrystie Sullivan Folsom CA 14 43 1 56 27:46 27:54 0:07 8:57/M
2 Sharon Zasso Roseville CA 416 48 1 57 27:50 27:53 0:02 8:59/M
3 Jean M Hobler Sacramento CA 117 42 1 70 28:51 30:50 1:58 9:18/M
4 Kitty Lombardo 119 48 1 72 28:59 29:17 0:18 9:21/M
5 Megan Trzaskoma 296 40 1 80 30:20 30:40 0:19 9:47/M
6 Melissa Asher Sacramento CA 430 41 1 91 32:07 32:27 0:20 10:22/M
7 Kristen Venditelli Sacramento CA 121 45 1 92 32:21 32:45 0:23 10:26/M
8 Leslie Duket Fair Oaks CA 347 47 1 109 35:24 35:42 0:18 11:25/M
9 Christina Mccarty Sacramento CA 380 44 1 111 35:24 35:42 0:18 11:25/M
10 Andrea Tinsey 328 42 1 122 37:30 37:41 0:10 12:06/M
11 Rima Minawi 305 41 1 136 39:30 40:38 1:07 12:45/M
12 Diane Lujan Oakland CA 376 41 1 148 41:11 41:18 0:06 13:17/M
13 Debbie Whitely 413 43 1 155 42:19 42:36 0:17 13:39/M
14 Elizabeth Espinueva 314 47 1 167 43:06 43:17 0:11 13:54/M
15 Dina Advincula 84 45 1 169 43:49 44:19 0:29 14:08/M
16 Jillian Jones 365 45 1 175 44:04 44:13 0:08 14:13/M
17 Karen Nickell Fair Oaks CA 316 43 1 187 46:17 46:29 0:11 14:56/M
18 Shawn Coffman 96 43 1 191 46:27 47:19 0:51 14:59/M
19 Julia Schley 398 48 1 211 49:24 50:00 0:36 15:56/M
20 Cynthia Whitworth 60 48 1 215 50:25 50:59 0:33 16:16/M
21 Carla Marino 378 40 1 216 50:27 50:56 0:29 16:16/M
22 Rosamalia Minton-Marrero 140 46 1 221 50:31 50:39 0:07 16:18/M
23 Meryl Acutt 307 49 1 222 51:09 51:23 0:14 16:30/M
24 Kelly Immoos 51 43 1 223 51:15 51:56 0:40 16:32/M
25 Tessa Borja 44 43 1 224 51:17 51:57 0:39 16:33/M
26 Mariette Parekh 309 44 1 225 51:20 51:20 16:34/M
27 Jennifer Cordes 300 45 1 233 52:06 52:43 0:37 16:48/M
28 Lisa Lingham 72 45 1 249 54:58 55:17 0:19 17:44/M
29 Melissa Fong 70 47 1 250 54:58 55:17 0:19 17:44/M
30 Diana Wells Roseville CA 58 44 1 255 55:35 56:10 0:34 17:56/M
31 Michelle Rochon 54 40 1 262 56:35 57:18 0:43 18:15/M
32 Cynthia Facio Ortiz 147 46 1 290 58:35 59:51 1:16 18:54/M
33 Jillynn Molina 151 49 1 291 58:39 59:55 1:16 18:55/M
34 Teri Rocha 174 42 1 304 1:00:31 1:01:01 0:30 19:31/M
35 Marianne Reese 317 48 1 315 1:02:06 1:02:31 0:25 20:02/M
36 Elizabeth Campbell West Sacramento CA 273 45 1 316 1:02:29 1:03:07 0:37 20:09/M
37 Cathy Rapozo 53 40 1 336 1:03:53 1:04:34 0:41 20:36/M
38 Laura Allen Sacramento CA 42 48 1 338 1:03:59 1:04:40 0:41 20:38/M
39 Colleen Lopez Elk Grove CA 184 49 2 367 1:09:51 1:09:51 22:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 June Montuori Newcastle CA 444 57 1 43 26:26 26:28 0:02 8:32/M
2 Jeanne Angalet 248 57 2 46 26:41 27:29 0:48 8:36/M
3 Nancy Lansburgh Woodland CA 371 50 1 59 27:56 28:00 0:04 9:01/M
4 Laura Mckeegan Walnut Creek CA 381 55 1 76 29:44 29:45 0:01 9:35/M
5 Lori Sanchez Antelope CA 396 50 1 82 30:38 30:40 0:02 9:53/M
6 Vickie Nacario Elk Grove CA 387 55 1 118 36:55 37:00 0:05 11:55/M
7 Teresa Smith 198 51 1 127 38:16 38:22 0:06 12:21/M
8 Dawn Neblett-Cross 141 50 1 128 38:28 38:35 0:06 12:25/M
9 Brenda Brower 180 51 1 134 39:26 39:32 0:05 12:43/M
10 Mary Veridiano 142 55 1 135 39:29 39:36 0:07 12:44/M
11 Teri Rhodewalt 323 51 1 137 39:33 39:46 0:12 12:45/M
12 Cristina Lauck Concord CA 374 57 1 138 39:45 39:49 0:04 12:49/M
13 Vicky Sady 156 50 1 151 41:25 42:20 0:55 13:22/M
14 Judi Cutaia Elk Grove CA 340 50 1 153 41:58 42:16 0:18 13:32/M
15 Debra Chabra 234 53 1 162 42:38 42:52 0:14 13:45/M
16 Lisa Barry Folsom CA 243 52 1 173 43:55 44:16 0:20 14:10/M
17 Berni Hendrickson Shingle Springs CA 364 52 1 174 44:03 44:12 0:09 14:13/M
18 Paula Spreitzer Sacramento CA 405 58 2 180 44:50 45:04 0:13 14:28/M
19 Margaret Peek 390 50 1 185 45:52 45:58 0:06 14:48/M
20 Penny Brantley 313 57 1 198 47:34 47:46 0:12 15:21/M
21 Fran Malloy 315 55 1 199 47:34 47:46 0:12 15:21/M
22 Joann Trowbridge Newcastle CA 407 50 1 213 49:24 50:00 0:36 15:56/M
23 Kerry Robertson Elk Grove CA 393 56 1 217 50:29 50:59 0:29 16:17/M
24 Kerri Muraki Sacramento CA 385 53 1 220 50:30 50:59 0:28 16:17/M
25 Diane Potter Davis CA 11 55 1 230 51:32 52:33 1:01 16:37/M
26 Shari Dixon 301 51 1 235 52:16 52:53 0:36 16:52/M
27 Fil Duldulao 5 52 1 239 53:18 53:32 0:13 17:12/M
28 Margaret Ervin Placerville CA 349 54 1 244 54:12 54:22 0:10 17:29/M
29 Stephanie Weirich 411 51 2 260 56:22 57:28 1:05 18:11/M
30 Suerte Crisostomo 4 57 2 276 57:55 58:12 0:16 18:41/M
31 Judy Cotsakos 76 58 1 277 58:06 58:59 0:52 18:45/M
32 Katharine Severson Placerville CA 157 55 1 278 58:06 59:11 1:04 18:45/M
33 Jean Massa 80 58 1 281 58:21 59:17 0:56 18:49/M
34 Kathleen Menda 191 58 1 325 1:03:08 1:03:28 0:20 20:22/M
35 Maria Torres Davis CA 199 59 1 329 1:03:13 1:03:26 0:12 20:24/M
36 Marie Hogue 182 50 1 332 1:03:23 1:03:47 0:23 20:27/M
37 Patty Wallace 57 55 1 337 1:03:55 1:04:35 0:40 20:37/M
38 Debbi Schneider 219 51 2 343 1:06:05 1:07:19 1:14 21:19/M
39 Carol Minetti 217 52 1 346 1:06:10 1:07:23 1:13 21:21/M
40 Debbie Mazorra 216 51 1 348 1:06:18 1:07:24 1:05 21:23/M
41 Kathryn Cox Gold River CA 181 53 1 369 1:09:51 1:09:51 22:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maria Watson 256 61 1 47 26:44 27:31 0:47 8:37/M
2 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 341 66 1 119 37:02 37:09 0:07 11:57/M
3 Charlyn Frazier 445 67 1 132 38:56 39:04 0:08 12:34/M
4 Nancy Guenther Sacramento CA 150 60 1 143 40:32 40:35 0:03 13:05/M
5 Donna Glover 208 60 1 161 42:29 43:36 1:06 13:42/M
6 Jan Lapanja El Dorado Hills CA 373 65 1 182 45:09 45:18 0:08 14:34/M
7 Cathy Snelling 74 63 1 190 46:27 46:48 0:21 14:59/M
8 Cynthia Florin Sacramento CA 353 60 1 212 49:24 50:00 0:35 15:56/M
9 Anne Della Rosa 342 63 2 295 59:12 59:39 0:26 19:06/M
10 Patricia Henniger 37 67 1 297 59:59 1:00:26 0:27 19:21/M
11 Christy Johnson 127 67 2 299 1:00:09 1:01:12 1:03 19:24/M
12 Judy Brown 94 61 1 319 1:02:31 1:03:28 0:56 20:10/M
13 Karen Tsukamoto 200 64 1 327 1:03:10 1:03:36 0:25 20:23/M
14 Jackie Pinkwart 107 65 1 349 1:06:34 1:07:29 0:54 21:28/M
15 Donna Dwyer 226 60 1 359 1:08:07 1:09:34 1:26 21:58/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lynn Meyer 383 71 1 168 43:43 43:48 0:04 14:06/M
2 Veronica Fong 71 70 1 186 46:16 46:36 0:19 14:55/M
3 Martha Smith 400 71 1 192 46:29 46:48 0:18 15:00/M
4 Nancy Ryder Concord CA 73 76 1 204 48:02 48:21 0:18 15:30/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 33184 33184 1 29 24:51 24:58 0:06 8:01/M
Top

Male 6 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 hector mejia Woodland CA 139 13 1 112 35:37 35:37 11:29/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Omar Sosa 443 18 1 5 20:26 20:27 0:01 6:35/M
2 Gesar Sosa 442 18 1 8 20:48 20:48 0:00 6:43/M
3 Ryan Rhodewalt 321 16 1 12 21:25 21:26 0:00 6:55/M
4 Bobby Rocha 172 17 1 16 22:12 22:14 0:02 7:10/M
5 Tyson Pomicpic 440 16 1 105 34:21 35:01 0:40 11:05/M
6 Tj Rocha 175 18 1 159 42:27 42:54 0:27 13:42/M
7 Joel Alvarez 87 18 1 170 43:49 44:19 0:30 14:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jackson Burk 272 24 1 1 17:42 17:44 0:02 5:43/M
2 Chris Suter Sacramento CA 83 29 1 2 18:50 18:51 0:00 6:05/M
3 Josh Henniger 36 22 1 6 20:30 20:32 0:02 6:37/M
4 Ian Jones Oakdale CA 264 23 1 7 20:46 20:48 0:01 6:42/M
5 Michael Spradley 403 29 1 11 21:19 21:21 0:01 6:53/M
6 Kevin Hartmann Fair Oaks CA 78 28 1 13 21:26 21:27 0:01 6:55/M
7 Crissly Crisostomo 1 29 1 14 21:35 21:41 0:05 6:58/M
8 Philip Taylor 295 26 1 17 23:06 23:12 0:05 7:27/M
9 Neel Palakurthy 288 26 1 19 23:32 23:38 0:05 7:35/M
10 Sheppard Peng 289 25 1 21 23:37 23:40 0:03 7:37/M
11 Ian Marshall 379 25 1 22 23:50 23:54 0:04 7:41/M
12 Nicholas Anderson 333 23 1 23 23:50 23:54 0:03 7:41/M
13 Mario Sosa 402 27 1 27 24:14 24:16 0:01 7:49/M
14 Ibarra Crisostomo 2 26 1 28 24:51 24:58 0:06 8:01/M
15 Jonathan Siu 293 23 1 31 24:55 24:59 0:04 8:02/M
16 Shaun Rafael Roseville CA 291 27 1 37 25:54 26:00 0:06 8:21/M
17 Steven Lu 285 24 1 39 26:00 26:05 0:05 8:23/M
18 Brett Schneider 218 23 1 45 26:40 26:46 0:06 8:36/M
19 Cody Andrews 266 26 1 60 28:02 28:21 0:18 9:03/M
20 Jason Rhodewalt 319 27 1 62 28:25 28:28 0:02 9:10/M
21 Kevin Ha 281 25 1 64 28:29 28:36 0:07 9:11/M
22 Nick Wilcox 415 29 1 74 29:26 29:33 0:06 9:30/M
23 Greg Chambers 337 24 1 78 30:04 30:10 0:06 9:42/M
24 Patrick Wu 297 23 1 79 30:12 30:15 0:03 9:45/M
25 John Cavazos Elk Grove CA 114 28 1 96 32:58 33:23 0:24 10:38/M
26 Bryan Ragle Benicia CA 423 25 1 99 33:25 33:48 0:22 10:47/M
27 Samuel Serbanic 441 28 1 100 33:31 33:31 10:49/M
28 Dan James Visalia CA 39 22 1 123 37:34 37:35 0:00 12:07/M
29 James Bolton Roseville CA 426 23 1 140 39:51 40:18 0:26 12:51/M
30 Tyler Warddrip 92 27 1 158 42:27 42:53 0:26 13:42/M
31 Blake Daley 276 27 1 165 42:55 42:59 0:04 13:51/M
32 brian segal Sacramento CA 419 28 1 194 47:06 47:22 0:16 15:12/M
33 Tyler Stackhouse 239 24 1 205 48:10 49:20 1:10 15:32/M
34 Caleb Warr 240 29 1 218 50:29 51:39 1:10 16:17/M
35 Eric Pham 290 24 1 242 53:38 53:54 0:16 17:18/M
36 John Henderson Elk Grove CA 135 28 1 253 55:26 55:41 0:15 17:53/M
37 Michael Haight Jr. 35 22 1 256 55:37 56:00 0:23 17:56/M
38 Kelly Gilles 149 26 1 268 57:08 58:02 0:54 18:26/M
39 Aaron Washington 223 21 1 270 57:25 58:37 1:12 18:31/M
40 Shawn Rhodewalt 322 22 1 279 58:16 58:32 0:15 18:48/M
41 Branden Allred 62 25 1 286 58:28 58:42 0:13 18:52/M
42 Michael Haight Sacramento CA 33 22 1 288 58:30 58:59 0:28 18:52/M
43 Joseph Rogel 196 27 1 330 1:03:20 1:03:47 0:27 20:26/M
44 Gregory Menda 190 23 1 334 1:03:27 1:03:49 0:22 20:28/M
45 Justin Greenberg 280 23 1 364 1:09:19 1:09:35 0:15 22:22/M
46 Rick Lopez 187 24 1 365 1:09:28 1:09:52 0:24 22:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adam Bush El Dorado Hills CA 167 31 1 4 19:45 19:47 0:01 6:22/M
2 Angelo Gatica Sacramento 355 38 1 9 20:59 21:01 0:01 6:46/M
3 Scott Clark Sacramento CA 115 38 1 10 21:05 21:06 0:01 6:48/M
4 Jon Derra 345 34 1 33 25:21 25:40 0:18 8:11/M
5 Sean Stackhouse 238 30 1 51 27:05 27:14 0:08 8:44/M
6 David Ragle Roseville CA 424 32 1 71 28:53 29:17 0:23 9:19/M
7 Hugo Yu 144 36 1 85 31:08 31:08 10:03/M
8 Justin Humberd Lincoln CA 425 30 1 139 39:51 40:17 0:26 12:51/M
9 Nicholas Sady 155 30 1 149 41:22 42:21 0:58 13:21/M
10 Douglas Kaiser 169 34 1 160 42:27 42:54 0:27 13:42/M
11 Joe Knapp 215 33 1 163 42:51 44:09 1:18 13:49/M
12 Casey Fowler 48 38 1 188 46:20 47:03 0:42 14:57/M
13 Frank Drenik 100 39 1 197 47:32 48:27 0:54 15:20/M
14 Christian Cotsakos 75 30 2 229 51:32 52:26 0:54 16:37/M
15 John Carter Modesto CA 95 32 1 232 51:52 52:48 0:56 16:44/M
16 Rissa Stackhouse 237 30 1 247 54:52 55:15 0:22 17:42/M
17 Brian Nichelmann 52 33 1 265 56:56 57:31 0:35 18:22/M
18 Chad Green 50 37 1 266 57:00 57:37 0:37 18:23/M
19 richard salcedo Folsom CA 417 36 1 289 58:35 58:35 18:54/M
20 Jeff Navarro 388 32 1 294 59:11 59:39 0:27 19:05/M
21 Joe Dyke 126 34 1 303 1:00:12 1:01:12 0:59 19:25/M
22 Steve Blackwood 125 33 1 308 1:01:16 1:02:20 1:03 19:46/M
23 Ryan Wootton 179 31 1 311 1:01:25 1:02:02 0:36 19:49/M
24 Corey Riseman 325 38 1 313 1:01:38 1:02:04 0:25 19:53/M
25 Anthony Brennan 270 33 1 322 1:02:37 1:03:10 0:33 20:12/M
26 Bradley Menda 189 30 1 333 1:03:26 1:03:47 0:21 20:28/M
27 Steve Glover 212 37 1 357 1:07:00 1:08:11 1:10 21:37/M
28 Ethan Lee 232 32 1 360 1:08:08 1:09:36 1:28 21:59/M
29 Chris Dwyer Citrus Heights CA 225 31 1 363 1:08:24 1:09:50 1:26 22:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Will Harris Sacramento CA 116 40 1 18 23:25 23:28 0:02 7:33/M
2 Victor Baquero Folsom CA 312 40 1 32 25:21 25:25 0:04 8:11/M
3 rob meyer Davis CA 420 42 1 36 25:31 25:35 0:03 8:14/M
4 Michael Qualheim 255 41 2 49 26:45 27:33 0:48 8:38/M
5 Denis Dwyre Davis CA 436 49 2 52 27:23 27:25 0:02 8:50/M
6 Gary Bach Wilton CA 43 40 1 94 32:29 33:04 0:34 10:29/M
7 Doug Heacock 103 43 1 98 33:05 33:23 0:17 10:40/M
8 Brad Deluchi Fair Oaks CA 344 47 1 110 35:24 35:42 0:18 11:25/M
9 Juan Carlos Garcia 302 48 1 129 38:31 39:46 1:15 12:25/M
10 James Whitely 414 48 1 154 42:18 42:36 0:17 13:39/M
11 Rob Gregor 101 43 1 240 53:24 53:59 0:35 17:14/M
12 Steve Hood 235 48 2 241 53:37 54:00 0:23 17:18/M
13 Michael Wells 59 44 1 264 56:42 57:17 0:35 18:17/M
14 Amar Al-Juburi 298 42 1 269 57:12 58:32 1:20 18:27/M
15 Kelly Campbell 274 42 2 317 1:02:29 1:03:07 0:37 20:09/M
16 Jeff Lopez 185 49 1 368 1:09:51 1:09:51 22:32/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gary Camp 336 56 1 3 19:32 19:33 0:01 6:18/M
2 Robert Nacario Elk Grove CA 386 56 1 15 21:59 22:01 0:01 7:05/M
3 Christopher Felcyn Roseville CA 351 50 1 24 24:00 24:01 0:01 7:45/M
4 Rob Webb 159 50 1 25 24:01 24:08 0:07 7:45/M
5 Ron Diedrich Carmichael CA 346 58 1 68 28:39 28:44 0:04 9:15/M
6 Bob Lapanja Orangevale CA 372 58 1 69 28:39 28:48 0:08 9:15/M
7 Sy Favila 350 50 1 73 29:13 29:17 0:04 9:25/M
8 Nitin Parekh 310 52 1 89 31:46 31:49 0:02 10:15/M
9 Vaughn Medford Sacramento CA 120 50 1 97 33:01 33:24 0:22 10:39/M
10 Kris Rhodewalt 320 53 1 108 35:20 35:33 0:13 11:24/M
11 Charles Smith Folsom CA 197 52 1 126 38:16 38:22 0:05 12:21/M
12 Joe Quesada Folsom CA 391 58 1 147 40:45 40:50 0:05 13:09/M
13 Al Hendrickson Shingle Springs CA 363 55 1 178 44:17 44:28 0:10 14:17/M
14 Gene Spreitzer Sacramento CA 404 59 1 181 44:51 45:04 0:13 14:28/M
15 Gerry Briare 45 53 1 214 50:22 50:57 0:34 16:15/M
16 Lester Duldulao 7 51 1 238 53:15 53:32 0:17 17:11/M
17 Stan Barnett 24 52 1 298 1:00:01 1:00:16 0:15 19:22/M
18 Mel Scott 55 54 1 339 1:04:01 1:04:41 0:39 20:39/M
19 Al Balestreri 203 53 1 345 1:06:10 1:07:16 1:06 21:21/M
20 Kurt Schneider Rocklin CA 221 52 1 347 1:06:13 1:07:24 1:11 21:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Muha Sacramento CA 384 64 1 84 30:58 31:01 0:02 9:59/M
2 Tim Shelley Sacramento CA 446 60 1 86 31:31 31:39 0:08 10:10/M
3 Frank Goddard Woodland CA 356 60 1 113 36:12 36:17 0:05 11:41/M
4 Rod Glover 211 61 1 157 42:24 43:33 1:08 13:41/M
5 Greg Weirich 410 60 1 257 55:57 57:02 1:05 18:03/M
6 David Della Rosa 343 64 1 258 56:07 56:33 0:26 18:06/M
7 Glenn Honea Rescue CA 20 60 2 292 59:01 1:00:15 1:13 19:02/M
8 Rolf Pinkwart 108 65 1 318 1:02:29 1:03:27 0:57 20:09/M
9 Walter Menda 192 60 1 326 1:03:08 1:03:29 0:20 20:22/M
10 Carey Irby 183 67 1 328 1:03:10 1:03:36 0:26 20:23/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 George Meyer 382 70 1 130 38:49 38:51 0:02 12:31/M