2013 Undy 5000

Overall Results

March 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management
 

5K Run/Walk

 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
1 Nicholas Fowler Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 193 21 M 1 M 20-29 17:13.33 17:13.52 0:00.19 5:33/M
2 David Napieralski Citrus Heights CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 414 20 M 2 M 20-29 17:36.45 17:36.73 0:00.28 5:41/M
3 Jj Burk The T-Team 74 25 M 3 M 20-29 17:43.49 17:44.70 0:01.21 5:43/M
4 Jake Fastert Folsom CA   171 31 M 1 M 30-39 17:47.22 17:48.06 0:00.84 5:44/M
5 Steve Hussey Rancho Cordova CA   670 47 M 1 M 40-49 18:06.22 18:06.54 0:00.32 5:50/M
6 Bryan Wendelberger Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 70 32 M 2 M 30-39 19:57.54 20:02.38 0:04.84 6:26/M
7 Crissly Crisostomo Roseville CA Lucky Butts 120 30 M 3 M 30-39 20:35.10 23:11.91 2:36.81 6:38/M
8 Scott Mathews Sacramento CA   366 45 M 2 M 40-49 20:42.58 20:42.58   6:41/M
9 Leilani Dunmoyer Carmichael CA LSI Lynchies 147 47 F 1 F 40-49 20:48.25 20:49.04 0:00.79 6:43/M
10 Rod Hammond Cool CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 226 52 M 1 M 50-59 21:02.42 21:03.42 0:01.00 6:47/M
11 Jeff Beckman Sacramento CA   40 43 M 3 M 40-49 21:28.06 21:28.20 0:00.14 6:55/M
12 Scott Clark Sacramento CA Pipeworks Runners 103 39 M 4 M 30-39 21:45.41 22:51.15 1:05.74 7:01/M
13 Daniel Napieralski Citrus Heights CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 413 53 M 2 M 50-59 21:55.67 21:56.75 0:01.08 7:04/M
14 Will Harris Sacramento CA Pipeworks Runners 236 51 M 3 M 50-59 21:59.50 23:05.59 1:06.09 7:05/M
15 Adam Bower Sacramento CA   51 28 M 4 M 20-29 22:40.41 22:42.49 0:02.08 7:19/M
16 Justin Harman Kitty Panties 230 31 M 5 M 30-39 22:53.30 23:09.07 0:15.77 7:23/M
17 Emily Meyer Davis CA Ba's Believers 397 14 F 1 F 14-19 23:00.77 23:04.64 0:03.87 7:25/M
18 Chris Decker The T-Team 129 25 M 5 M 20-29 23:15.68 24:53.35 1:37.67 7:30/M
19 Todd White Rocklin CA   619 44 M 4 M 40-49 23:17.92 23:21.03 0:03.11 7:31/M
20 Jens Schutt It's all BEHIND us now! 526 43 M 5 M 40-49 23:20.93 25:15.19 1:54.26 7:32/M
21 Cori Eden Woodland CA   695 25 F 1 F 20-29 23:39.73 23:40.61 0:00.88 7:38/M
22 Hal Tacker Colusa CA Ba's Believers 570 58 M 4 M 50-59 23:47.01 23:47.76 0:00.75 7:40/M
23 Jessica Terry Folsom CA Jen's Avengers 577 17 F 2 F 14-19 23:51.56 24:09.91 0:18.35 7:42/M
24 Taylor Still   557 20 M 6 M 20-29 24:01.91 24:13.34 0:11.43 7:45/M
25 Ralph Venturino Sacramento CA   598 50 M 5 M 50-59 24:02.16 26:04.77 2:02.61 7:45/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
26 Naomi Alba Sacramento CA   3 9 F 1 F 6-13 24:11.27 24:11.65 0:00.38 7:48/M
27 Annie French Elk Grove CA   714 42 F 2 F 40-49 24:11.49 24:34.62 0:23.13 7:48/M
28 Andrew Russell The T-Team 502 32 M 6 M 30-39 24:13.86 24:55.13 0:41.27 7:49/M
29 Daniel Frochtzwajg The T-Team 195 26 M 7 M 20-29 24:18.75 25:55.52 1:36.77 7:50/M
30 Tom Ford Concord CA   800 60 M 1 M 60-69 24:28.51 24:31.03 0:02.52 7:54/M
31 Barbara Miller Modesto CA   693 73 F 1 F 70-99 24:30.51 24:32.26 0:01.75 7:54/M
32 Susan Arrabit Meadow Vista CA   19 46 F 3 F 40-49 24:32.99 24:39.91 0:06.92 7:55/M
33 Katie Nielsen Team Oakland 428 31 F 1 F 30-39 24:35.02 24:36.00 0:00.98 7:56/M
34 Erik Feld   173 17 M 1 M 14-19 24:35.62 24:36.15 0:00.53 7:56/M
35 Vicky Boyd Modesto CA   56 55 F 1 F 50-59 24:35.64 24:36.42 0:00.78 7:56/M
36 Chris Oderifero Travis Afb CA   640 25 M 8 M 20-29 24:38.79 24:49.38 0:10.59 7:57/M
37 Theresa Woods Folsom CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 633 26 F 2 F 20-29 24:44.18 24:45.80 0:01.62 7:59/M
38 Verna Brock Sacramento CA Pipeworks Runners 62 40 F 4 F 40-49 24:58.83 26:01.98 1:03.15 8:03/M
39 Jessica Hanson Sacramento CA Kitty Panties 228 29 F 3 F 20-29 25:05.71 25:24.17 0:18.46 8:05/M
40 Alisa Bentley Booty Saving Baristas 42 19 F 3 F 14-19 25:09.24 25:21.49 0:12.25 8:07/M
41 Bob Carcich   84 44 M 6 M 40-49 25:26.29 25:29.86 0:03.57 8:12/M
42 Megan Myers Heidi's Hiney's 411 29 F 4 F 20-29 25:26.47 26:36.50 1:10.03 8:12/M
43 Aaron Heffner The T-Team 241 27 M 9 M 20-29 25:34.21 27:02.93 1:28.72 8:15/M
44 Jessica Warren Yuba City CA SemiColons 611 30 F 2 F 30-39 25:35.53 25:37.75 0:02.22 8:15/M
45 Christine Kobelka Heidi's Hiney's 303 32 F 3 F 30-39 25:43.68 26:54.07 1:10.39 8:18/M
46 Billy Vanooyen Mary Jane's Journeymen 595 14 M 2 M 14-19 25:44.64 27:05.32 1:20.68 8:18/M
47 Meagan Wong The T-Team 631 23 F 5 F 20-29 25:51.64 27:42.86 1:51.22 8:20/M
48 Matt Seaters Cameron Park CA Mary Jane's Journeymen 532 31 M 7 M 30-39 25:54.23 27:14.85 1:20.62 8:21/M
49 Armando Tovar   586 24 M 10 M 20-29 25:56.69 26:08.49 0:11.80 8:22/M
50 Cecilia Terrado Roseville CA U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 574 41 F 5 F 40-49 26:02.16 26:17.60 0:15.44 8:24/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
51 Drew Reiwitch Booty Saving Baristas 468 21 M 11 M 20-29 26:03.53 26:16.85 0:13.32 8:24/M
52 Marisol Andrade Chico CA   704 28 F 6 F 20-29 26:05.42 27:56.46 1:51.04 8:25/M
53 Jimmy Sayarath Colon-ition of The Willing 512 26 M 12 M 20-29 26:12.84 27:59.22 1:46.38 8:27/M
54 D Mayeda U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 369 44 M 7 M 40-49 26:16.00 26:32.03 0:16.03 8:28/M
55 Celia Chao The T-Team 98 24 F 7 F 20-29 26:28.62 28:18.55 1:49.93 8:32/M
56 Chris Baad Sacramento CA Pipeworks Runners 24 30 M 8 M 30-39 26:28.82 27:44.27 1:15.45 8:32/M
57 Noah Vickery Folsom CA   667 9 M 1 M 6-13 26:29.43 26:33.86 0:04.43 8:33/M
58 Brianna Williams El Dorado Hills CA   624 17 F 4 F 14-19 26:30.34 26:30.84 0:00.50 8:33/M
59 Allegra Gabbert Sacramento CA   201 25 F 8 F 20-29 26:32.90 26:35.77 0:02.87 8:34/M
60 Trevor Isabel Mary Jane's Journeymen 275 32 M 9 M 30-39 26:35.15 27:57.24 1:22.09 8:35/M
61 Matthew Avila Citrus Heights CA Booty Saving Baristas 23 32 M 10 M 30-39 26:38.03 26:51.90 0:13.87 8:35/M
62 David Murillo Woodland CA   408 54 M 6 M 50-59 26:38.20 26:50.10 0:11.90 8:35/M
63 Tim Jones Sacramento CA   288 51 M 7 M 50-59 26:41.70 26:54.88 0:13.18 8:36/M
64 Alyssa Miller Davis CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 400 25 F 9 F 20-29 26:44.52 26:49.55 0:05.03 8:37/M
65 Sean Gallagher Davis CA Ba's Believers 206 9 M 2 M 6-13 26:46.43 26:50.66 0:04.23 8:38/M
66 Claudia Foley El Dorado Hills CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 188 50 F 2 F 50-59 26:47.26 26:50.39 0:03.13 8:38/M
67 Sharon Zasso Roseville CA   636 49 F 6 F 40-49 26:49.82 26:51.01 0:01.19 8:39/M
68 Tyler Jenkins Elk Grove CA   662 13 M 3 M 6-13 26:56.49 26:58.13 0:01.64 8:41/M
69 Ashlee Barnett It's all BEHIND us now! 32 22 F 10 F 20-29 26:59.43 29:25.52 2:26.09 8:42/M
70 Cindy Gobel Williams CA   214 59 F 3 F 50-59 27:00.63 27:19.50 0:18.87 8:43/M
71 Amber Buck The T-Team 71 24 F 11 F 20-29 27:03.38 28:18.70 1:15.32 8:44/M
72 Neftali Cabezudo Elk Grove CA   78 43 M 8 M 40-49 27:06.42 27:07.52 0:01.10 8:45/M
73 Pat Gallagher Ba's Believers 205 37 M 11 M 30-39 27:07.46 27:12.32 0:04.86 8:45/M
74 Abigail Lukens The T-Team 344 27 F 12 F 20-29 27:23.01 28:35.86 1:12.85 8:50/M
75 Eileen Vosti Arnold CA Blue Bloomers 603 50 F 4 F 50-59 27:25.14 27:37.96 0:12.82 8:51/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
76 Kevin Poopalasingam U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 459 37 M 12 M 30-39 27:28.40 27:43.89 0:15.49 8:52/M
77 Crystal Roberts Smooth Movers 480 26 F 13 F 20-29 27:28.63 28:10.95 0:42.32 8:52/M
78 Joel Lehr Booty Saving Baristas 323 24 M 13 M 20-29 27:31.54 27:44.70 0:13.16 8:53/M
79 Ibarra Crisostomo Lucky Butts 122 27 M 14 M 20-29 27:35.72 30:11.96 2:36.24 8:54/M
80 Lori Bailey Folsom CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 27 35 F 4 F 30-39 27:36.19 27:40.97 0:04.78 8:54/M
81 Kenny Bailey Folsom CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 26 44 M 9 M 40-49 27:36.43 27:40.95 0:04.52 8:54/M
82 Jeffrey Boutte Team Boutte 49 50 M 8 M 50-59 27:40.03 27:48.66 0:08.63 8:55/M
83 Tim Wolhart Booty Saving Baristas 629 55 F 5 F 50-59 27:42.39 27:49.54 0:07.15 8:56/M
84 Shannon Sauers Tracy CA Lucky Butts 511 35 M 13 M 30-39 27:46.74 30:22.42 2:35.68 8:57/M
85 Angela Nutt Lincoln CA   433 25 F 14 F 20-29 27:50.86 28:23.77 0:32.91 8:59/M
86 Marcel Loriaux Folsom CA   338 27 M 15 M 20-29 27:50.97 28:23.91 0:32.94 8:59/M
87 Megan Carter Folsom CA   94 28 F 15 F 20-29 27:59.73 28:04.24 0:04.51 9:02/M
88 Katharine Dvorak Fair Oaks CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 149 39 F 5 F 30-39 28:00.34 28:04.08 0:03.74 9:02/M
89 Michael Black Booty Saving Baristas 46 27 M 16 M 20-29 28:01.40 28:13.72 0:12.32 9:02/M
90 Jen Petrali Auburn CA   453 34 F 6 F 30-39 28:09.35 28:16.70 0:07.35 9:05/M
91 Kerri Bartlett Colusa CA Ba's Believers 37 60 F 1 F 60-69 28:10.60 28:12.16 0:01.56 9:05/M
92 Jerry Malone Sacramento CA   356 50 M 9 M 50-59 28:14.78 28:16.08 0:01.30 9:06/M
93 Carla Peak Peak Performance 444 40 F 7 F 40-49 28:17.28 28:24.78 0:07.50 9:07/M
94 Shaun Rafael Roseville CA The T-Team 463 28 M 17 M 20-29 28:21.34 29:50.12 1:28.78 9:09/M
95 Emily Rodgers Fair Oaks CA   485 20 F 16 F 20-29 28:24.90 28:32.52 0:07.62 9:10/M
96 David Borquez Modesto CA   673 48 M 10 M 40-49 28:33.50 28:38.59 0:05.09 9:13/M
97 Lindsey Hryce Sacramento -- Pipeworks Runners 270 32 F 7 F 30-39 28:34.04 29:43.97 1:09.93 9:13/M
98 Jeremy Vickery Folsom CA   668 33 M 14 M 30-39 28:39.66 28:44.40 0:04.74 9:15/M
99 Andrew Page   438 49 M 11 M 40-49 28:43.55 28:45.54 0:01.99 9:16/M
100 Elizabeth Rodgers Fair Oaks CA   484 18 F 5 F 14-19 28:48.01 28:56.01 0:08.00 9:17/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
101 Jolene Ford Foresthill --   191 42 F 8 F 40-49 28:48.93 28:56.70 0:07.77 9:17/M
102 Nick Schultz Smooth Movers 525 26 M 18 M 20-29 28:53.98 29:35.69 0:41.71 9:19/M
103 Debbie Graham Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 217 48 F 9 F 40-49 28:56.86 29:03.62 0:06.76 9:20/M
104 Caitlin Perry The T-Team 451 27 F 17 F 20-29 29:00.54 30:13.66 1:13.12 9:21/M
105 Macmillen Tashi   650 28 M 19 M 20-29 29:02.70 30:15.47 1:12.77 9:22/M
106 Janet Wolhart Booty Saving Baristas 628 49 F 10 F 40-49 29:05.70 29:13.56 0:07.86 9:23/M
107 John Ewart Roseville CA   646 62 M 2 M 60-69 29:06.24 29:16.98 0:10.74 9:23/M
108 Elaine Stowers   563 28 F 18 F 20-29 29:08.52 29:18.64 0:10.12 9:24/M
109 Lori Sanchez Antelope CA   506 51 F 6 F 50-59 29:10.43 29:11.50 0:01.07 9:25/M
110 Sarah Williams   626 30 F 8 F 30-39 29:13.78 29:21.72 0:07.94 9:25/M
111 Ted Keys Team Oakland 299 51 F 7 F 50-59 29:17.77 29:23.61 0:05.84 9:27/M
112 Carol Martin Folsom CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 361 47 F 11 F 40-49 29:19.28 29:23.63 0:04.35 9:27/M
113 Daniel Gadsden   202 32 M 15 M 30-39 29:19.70 29:37.03 0:17.33 9:27/M
114 Selena Martinez Heidi's Hiney's 365 29 F 19 F 20-29 29:22.28 30:32.39 1:10.11 9:28/M
115 Jessica Ehlers Elverta CA Kitty Panties 157 32 F 9 F 30-39 29:25.18 29:42.19 0:17.01 9:29/M
116 Renee Jackson   277 41 F 12 F 40-49 29:36.47 29:39.04 0:02.57 9:33/M
117 Amy Erwin Sacramento CA   162 35 F 10 F 30-39 29:40.19 29:57.18 0:16.99 9:34/M
118 Carleen Tripp Rocklin CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 590 57 F 8 F 50-59 29:41.44 29:46.94 0:05.50 9:35/M
119 Mackenzie Helms   243 25 F 20 F 20-29 29:49.66 30:33.23 0:43.57 9:37/M
120 Jai Jett Blue Bloomers 280 51 M 10 M 50-59 29:49.92 30:06.11 0:16.19 9:37/M
121 David Rodriguez Hiney Bees 491 41 M 12 M 40-49 29:51.08 33:28.05 3:36.97 9:38/M
122 Tigerlily Carcich   85 11 F 2 F 6-13 29:59.34 30:03.06 0:03.72 9:40/M
123 Alysa Meyer Davis CA Ba's Believers 394 43 F 13 F 40-49 30:04.67 30:11.07 0:06.40 9:42/M
124 Meggan Brownrigg Sacramento CA Kitty Panties 69 30 F 11 F 30-39 30:07.64 30:24.95 0:17.31 9:43/M
125 Isabella Nodari Folsom CA   430 13 F 3 F 6-13 30:08.26 30:11.69 0:03.43 9:43/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
126 Paulina Tran The T-Team 588 24 F 21 F 20-29 30:15.14 31:53.00 1:37.86 9:45/M
127 Rylie Frydenlund   197 9 F 4 F 6-13 30:15.77 30:19.72 0:03.95 9:45/M
128 Amy Frydenlund Folsom CA   196 44 F 14 F 40-49 30:17.69 30:22.14 0:04.45 9:46/M
129 Pat Miller Granite Bay CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 402 57 F 9 F 50-59 30:26.86 30:33.46 0:06.60 9:49/M
130 Truc Cao Kitty Panties 82 29 F 22 F 20-29 30:38.76 30:56.58 0:17.82 9:53/M
131 Bruce Trescott Shingle Springs CA   589 58 M 11 M 50-59 30:40.62 31:15.22 0:34.60 9:54/M
132 Alexa Shippy Booty Saving Baristas 534 18 F 6 F 14-19 30:51.55 30:59.19 0:07.64 9:57/M
133 Roya Ladan   313 25 F 23 F 20-29 30:52.88 35:12.75 4:19.87 9:57/M
134 Eric Avila Sacramento CA   678 28 M 20 M 20-29 30:55.47 31:17.45 0:21.98 9:58/M
135 Hugo Hernandez Pink Panthers 253 42 M 13 M 40-49 31:04.76 31:18.92 0:14.16 10:01/M
136 Omar Cardenas   669 40 M 14 M 40-49 31:04.98 31:19.41 0:14.43 10:01/M
137 Unknown Partic. 696   696 M 1 M 0- 0 31:05.22 31:19.15 0:13.93 10:02/M
138 Marcelino Hernandez Sacramento CA   675 38 M 16 M 30-39 31:05.56 31:20.24 0:14.68 10:02/M
139 Catherine Martin The T-Team 362 26 F 24 F 20-29 31:05.81 32:37.91 1:32.10 10:02/M
140 Karen Lewis Palo Alto CA   325 31 F 12 F 30-39 31:09.29 31:26.62 0:17.33 10:03/M
141 Fiona Ma Team Boutte 348 38 F 13 F 30-39 31:22.58 31:30.84 0:08.26 10:07/M
142 Khoa Nguyen Elk Grove CA The T-Team 425 26 M 21 M 20-29 31:24.71 33:05.82 1:41.11 10:08/M
143 Thomas Hirsch SemiColons 258 35 M 17 M 30-39 31:26.70 31:49.43 0:22.73 10:08/M
144 Jennifer Hirsch SemiColons 257 29 F 25 F 20-29 31:26.97 31:49.13 0:22.16 10:08/M
145 Taylor Shippy Booty Saving Baristas 535 22 F 26 F 20-29 31:27.59 31:41.39 0:13.80 10:09/M
146 Bridgette Jackson Olivehurst CA   276 27 F 27 F 20-29 31:37.98 31:57.05 0:19.07 10:12/M
147 Jamie Walker San Francisco CA   605 31 F 14 F 30-39 31:38.89 31:56.98 0:18.09 10:12/M
148 Miya Frick Heidi's Hiney's 194 28 F 28 F 20-29 31:40.18 32:50.70 1:10.52 10:13/M
149 Richard Salcedo Lucky Butts 505 37 M 18 M 30-39 31:42.73 34:19.31 2:36.58 10:14/M
150 Megan Nash The T-Team 417 25 F 29 F 20-29 31:46.24 33:12.32 1:26.08 10:15/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
151 Kate Loranger Walnut Creek CA Heidi's Hiney's 337 31 F 15 F 30-39 31:53.85 33:04.12 1:10.27 10:17/M
152 Megan Chissie Yuba City -- SemiColons 99 25 F 30 F 20-29 31:58.44 32:01.04 0:02.60 10:19/M
153 Katrice Cain Fair Oaks CA   697 50 F 10 F 50-59 32:04.98 32:07.30 0:02.32 10:21/M
154 Naibrittany Fenton   175 30 F 16 F 30-39 32:06.69 32:09.49 0:02.80 10:21/M
155 Sonia Reynolds Fair Oaks CA Mary Jane's Journeymen 470 64 F 2 F 60-69 32:08.61 33:30.12 1:21.51 10:22/M
156 Jean Hobler Sacramento CA Pipeworks Runners 260 43 F 15 F 40-49 32:10.23 33:03.69 0:53.46 10:23/M
157 Erinn Baatrup   659 23 F 31 F 20-29 32:13.04 32:23.10 0:10.06 10:24/M
158 Madelyn Martin Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 363 15 F 7 F 14-19 32:13.20 32:17.56 0:04.36 10:24/M
159 Terri Murillo   409 53 F 11 F 50-59 32:18.65 32:30.84 0:12.19 10:25/M
160 Melissa Fehrenbach Sacramento CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 172 32 F 17 F 30-39 32:33.65 32:38.93 0:05.28 10:30/M
161 Debbie Napieralski Citrus Heights CA Fleet Feet Racing Fair Oaks * Roseville 415 48 F 16 F 40-49 32:33.90 32:39.10 0:05.20 10:30/M
162 Melanie Neumeyer   421 25 F 32 F 20-29 32:35.25 36:55.05 4:19.80 10:31/M
163 Jaimee Robinson   482 33 F 18 F 30-39 32:48.76 33:01.13 0:12.37 10:35/M
164 Matthew Sparkman Peak Performance 551 42 M 15 M 40-49 33:04.87 33:13.38 0:08.51 10:40/M
165 Paula Spreitzer Sacramento CA   553 59 F 12 F 50-59 33:05.60 33:19.58 0:13.98 10:40/M
166 James Schneider   520 40 M 16 M 40-49 33:14.82 33:27.46 0:12.64 10:43/M
167 Evan Blakely Sacramento CA   685 7 M 4 M 6-13 33:17.23 33:36.04 0:18.81 10:44/M
168 Marilyn Harper Mcclellan CA   232 54 F 13 F 50-59 33:17.87 33:58.17 0:40.30 10:44/M
169 Amy Lowery Chico CA Smooth Movers 339 26 F 33 F 20-29 33:23.72 34:05.30 0:41.58 10:46/M
170 Janet Jett Blue Bloomers 281 48 F 17 F 40-49 33:26.12 33:41.44 0:15.32 10:47/M
171 Brian Leggett Rodney's Rebels with a Cause 320 40 M 17 M 40-49 33:33.28 34:54.48 1:21.20 10:49/M
172 Steven Homen   267 43 M 18 M 40-49 33:41.95 33:51.21 0:09.26 10:52/M
173 Elizabeth Kaiser Citrus Heights CA   292 30 F 19 F 30-39 33:42.80 33:51.96 0:09.16 10:52/M
174 Madeline Nguyen Stockton CA The T-Team 426 27 F 34 F 20-29 33:43.99 35:25.29 1:41.30 10:53/M
175 Shannon Oneill   435 27 F 35 F 20-29 33:53.40 34:04.16 0:10.76 10:56/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
176 Alissa Reason Sacramento CA SemiColons 466 32 F 20 F 30-39 33:56.69 33:59.27 0:02.58 10:57/M
177 Katie Nguyen   424 31 F 21 F 30-39 34:08.32 34:20.14 0:11.82 11:01/M
178 Josh Neri   420 29 M 22 M 20-29 34:08.43 34:20.18 0:11.75 11:01/M
179 Amy Shupe   536 34 F 22 F 30-39 34:09.19 34:19.59 0:10.40 11:01/M
180 Janelle Barnes West Sacramento CA U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 645 32 F 23 F 30-39 34:13.35 34:28.98 0:15.63 11:02/M
181 Youa Xiong   635 32 F 24 F 30-39 34:13.96 34:14.60 0:00.64 11:02/M
182 Abe Koshfam   305 62 M 3 M 60-69 34:16.26 35:57.31 1:41.05 11:03/M
183 Amy Ngan The T-Team 422 25 F 36 F 20-29 34:20.79 35:48.53 1:27.74 11:05/M
184 Suzie Espinoza Sacramento CA   163 39 F 25 F 30-39 34:21.75 34:27.45 0:05.70 11:05/M
185 Bish Tamara Rancho Cordova CA   663 32 F 26 F 30-39 34:27.44 34:39.67 0:12.23 11:07/M
186 Beth Hoiseth   264 40 F 18 F 40-49 34:27.89 34:39.78 0:11.89 11:07/M
187 Dennis Meskell Team Boutte 392 15 M 3 M 14-19 34:38.54 34:48.00 0:09.46 11:10/M
188 Melissa Fetner Kitty Panties 176 33 F 27 F 30-39 34:39.54 34:56.02 0:16.48 11:11/M
189 Christina Schultz Smooth Movers 524 24 F 37 F 20-29 34:49.18 35:31.07 0:41.89 11:14/M
190 Joan Bartlett   36 52 F 14 F 50-59 34:50.87 34:59.85 0:08.98 11:14/M
191 Rebecca Phan Elk Grove CA JOE boxers 454 21 F 38 F 20-29 34:50.98 34:58.55 0:07.57 11:14/M
192 Ashleigh Whitely Booty Saving Baristas 620 27 F 39 F 20-29 34:51.10 35:01.27 0:10.17 11:15/M
193 Melinda Zhang Elk Grove CA JOE boxers 638 20 F 40 F 20-29 34:51.39 34:58.63 0:07.24 11:15/M
194 Char Lewis   324 43 F 19 F 40-49 34:52.47 34:55.36 0:02.89 11:15/M
195 Katie Bewersdorf The T-Team 43 32 F 28 F 30-39 34:55.97 36:30.01 1:34.04 11:16/M
196 Michael Boertte Sacramento CA   661 30 M 19 M 30-39 34:56.39 35:07.86 0:11.47 11:16/M
197 Tc Clark   104 28 F 41 F 20-29 34:56.50 35:07.52 0:11.02 11:16/M
198 Diana Davis Sacramento CA Charlie's Angels 127 28 F 42 F 20-29 35:01.68 35:12.05 0:10.37 11:18/M
199 Tara Troglin Heidi's Hiney's 591 28 F 43 F 20-29 35:09.16 38:14.88 3:05.72 11:20/M
200 Jennifer Jones San Marcos CA   285 26 F 44 F 20-29 35:32.90 35:48.97 0:16.07 11:28/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
201 Katherine Kain Charlie's Angels 289 23 F 45 F 20-29 35:33.02 35:43.17 0:10.15 11:28/M
202 Amy Jones Sacramento --   284 37 F 29 F 30-39 35:33.62 35:48.69 0:15.07 11:28/M
203 Stephanie Menzies Orangevale CA   390 30 F 30 F 30-39 35:34.72 35:54.73 0:20.01 11:28/M
204 Sharina Bowers Antelope CA Stolen Colons 52 34 F 31 F 30-39 35:54.02 35:59.58 0:05.56 11:35/M
205 Jenny Steffens Center High School Swim Team 555 26 F 46 F 20-29 35:57.36 38:09.70 2:12.34 11:36/M
206 Carol Roth   500 44 F 20 F 40-49 36:10.37 36:19.84 0:09.47 11:40/M
207 Emily Mazzetti It's all BEHIND us now! 370 38 F 32 F 30-39 36:11.35 40:35.92 4:24.57 11:40/M
208 Shannon File Cameron Park CA   179 27 F 47 F 20-29 36:26.23 36:29.80 0:03.57 11:45/M
209 Anya-Jael Longsworth   330 30 F 33 F 30-39 36:28.05 36:30.37 0:02.32 11:46/M
210 Danielle Baldwin Sacramento CA   718 21 F 48 F 20-29 36:29.55 41:17.09 4:47.54 11:46/M
211 Kayla Tillis Elverta CA   717 17 F 8 F 14-19 36:29.57 41:16.99 4:47.42 11:46/M
212 Jasmine Washington Sacramento CA   647 25 F 49 F 20-29 36:30.98 36:50.16 0:19.18 11:46/M
213 Parichart Minor   403 40 F 21 F 40-49 36:37.17 40:27.88 3:50.71 11:49/M
214 Colin Ward It's all BEHIND us now! 609 26 M 23 M 20-29 36:44.44 39:10.48 2:26.04 11:51/M
215 Patricia Osborn Good Luck With Your Butt 436 51 F 15 F 50-59 36:45.74 38:21.78 1:36.04 11:51/M
216 Traci Minor Sacramento CA   694 47 F 22 F 40-49 36:52.88 40:42.74 3:49.86 11:54/M
217 Xavier Porter Sacramento CA   684 11 M 5 M 6-13 37:02.95 37:22.62 0:19.67 11:57/M
218 Kayla Stoneking Save-a-Booty 559 16 F 9 F 14-19 37:05.20 38:32.45 1:27.25 11:58/M
219 Lisa McCaslin SemiColons 372 48 F 23 F 40-49 37:15.94 37:27.51 0:11.57 12:01/M
220 David McCaslin SemiColons 371 49 M 19 M 40-49 37:16.14 37:27.26 0:11.12 12:01/M
221 Phil Reynolds Fair Oaks CA Mary Jane's Journeymen 469 63 M 4 M 60-69 37:19.88 38:47.31 1:27.43 12:02/M
222 E Foster U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 192 39 F 34 F 30-39 37:27.08 37:43.36 0:16.28 12:05/M
223 Carla Wilcoxen Mary Jane's Journeymen 623 55 F 16 F 50-59 38:11.89 39:34.63 1:22.74 12:19/M
224 Kevin Bagnaschi Charlie's Angels 25 28 M 24 M 20-29 38:15.62 38:26.13 0:10.51 12:20/M
225 Tamme Booth Folsom CA   658 49 F 24 F 40-49 38:16.50 39:53.46 1:36.96 12:21/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
226 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA   128 67 F 3 F 60-69 38:20.31 38:41.89 0:21.58 12:22/M
227 George Meyer Ba's Believers 398 71 M 1 M 70-99 38:22.47 38:24.91 0:02.44 12:23/M
228 Ciara Duncan The FOLFOXES 145 17 F 10 F 14-19 38:36.97 40:26.49 1:49.52 12:27/M
229 Leah Barkley Colon-ition of The Willing 31 35 F 35 F 30-39 38:37.93 40:26.79 1:48.86 12:27/M
230 Iman Daneshjou Colon-ition of The Willing 124 11 M 6 M 6-13 38:39.38 40:26.12 1:46.74 12:28/M
231 Tina Duncan The FOLFOXES 146 40 F 25 F 40-49 38:42.56 40:32.01 1:49.45 12:29/M
232 Ian Carnes   92 27 M 25 M 20-29 38:43.50 38:56.49 0:12.99 12:29/M
233 Charles Christ   649 68 M 5 M 60-69 38:51.36 39:49.56 0:58.20 12:32/M
234 Janet Christ   648 56 F 17 F 50-59 38:52.46 39:49.93 0:57.47 12:32/M
235 Michael Pisarsky   457 32 M 20 M 30-39 39:28.90 39:34.86 0:05.96 12:44/M
236 Unknown Partic. 641   641 M 2 M 0- 0 39:30.84 39:40.83 0:09.99 12:45/M
237 Unknown Partic. 676   676 M 3 M 0- 0 39:32.77 41:24.63 1:51.86 12:45/M
238 Dominique Terry Fair Oaks CA Jen's Avengers 576 18 F 11 F 14-19 39:33.77 39:52.72 0:18.95 12:45/M
239 Meagan Bailey Jen's Avengers 28 24 F 50 F 20-29 39:33.95 39:53.48 0:19.53 12:45/M
240 Carissa Terry Jen's Avengers 575 23 F 51 F 20-29 39:34.10 39:53.05 0:18.95 12:46/M
241 Jennifer Esquivel Vacaville CA   642 27 F 52 F 20-29 39:34.98 39:44.55 0:09.57 12:46/M
242 Allyson Marcos   359 24 F 53 F 20-29 39:44.57 40:27.96 0:43.39 12:49/M
243 Jennifer Corcoran   117 33 F 36 F 30-39 39:46.30 39:50.47 0:04.17 12:50/M
244 Adam Nodari   429 11 M 7 M 6-13 39:48.43 39:52.71 0:04.28 12:50/M
245 Eliza Ludlow   343 10 F 5 F 6-13 39:48.91 39:52.55 0:03.64 12:50/M
246 Ashlyn Ludlow   342 12 F 6 F 6-13 39:48.99 39:52.84 0:03.85 12:50/M
247 Juan Carlos Garcia Sacramento CA U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 207 49 M 20 M 40-49 39:56.42 40:11.98 0:15.56 12:53/M
248 Wendy Fanucchi Jen's Avengers 168 38 F 37 F 30-39 40:48.42 41:08.40 0:19.98 13:10/M
249 Dante Fanucchi Jen's Avengers 167 9 M 8 M 6-13 40:48.51 41:08.42 0:19.91 13:10/M
250 Sukhmani Dhaliwal The T-Team 137 25 F 54 F 20-29 40:48.66 42:16.17 1:27.51 13:10/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
251 Erica Beam   39 32 F 38 F 30-39 41:11.33 41:23.88 0:12.55 13:17/M
252 Sedalia Evans Sacramento CA   164 41 F 26 F 40-49 41:20.58 41:23.18 0:02.60 13:20/M
253 Cynthia Danby   123 27 F 55 F 20-29 41:21.75 41:25.94 0:04.19 13:20/M
254 Gee F The Bum Squad 166 30 F 39 F 30-39 41:24.22 41:42.54 0:18.32 13:21/M
255 Elizabeth Colin   112 30 F 40 F 30-39 41:35.55 41:52.35 0:16.80 13:25/M
256 Janisha Stewart The FOLFOXES 556 40 F 27 F 40-49 41:40.45 43:30.59 1:50.14 13:26/M
257 Peggy Long It's all BEHIND us now! 328 52 F 18 F 50-59 41:42.81 41:45.59 0:02.78 13:27/M
258 Edith Fillon Booty Hooties 180 61 F 4 F 60-69 41:46.09 46:48.53 5:02.44 13:28/M
259 Irene Amata Manteca CA Booty Hooties 8 33 F 41 F 30-39 41:50.44 46:51.41 5:00.97 13:30/M
260 Jennifer Fillon Sacramento -- Booty Hooties 181 35 F 42 F 30-39 41:50.75 46:51.50 5:00.75 13:30/M
261 Melanie Kappadakunnel The T-Team 293 25 F 56 F 20-29 41:54.86 43:40.02 1:45.16 13:31/M
262 Mimie Tran The T-Team 587 25 F 57 F 20-29 41:55.46 43:40.59 1:45.13 13:31/M
263 Frank Nguyen The T-Team 423 26 M 26 M 20-29 41:55.49 43:41.06 1:45.57 13:31/M
264 Brenda Brower Team Colleen 64 52 F 19 F 50-59 41:56.45 42:16.67 0:20.22 13:32/M
265 Erin Peak Peak Performance 445 11 F 7 F 6-13 41:58.41 42:07.32 0:08.91 13:32/M
266 Madison Sparkman Peak Performance 550 11 F 8 F 6-13 41:58.92 42:07.15 0:08.23 13:32/M
267 Carmen Stubblefield Rodney's Rebels with a Cause 564 56 F 20 F 50-59 42:00.09 42:17.24 0:17.15 13:33/M
268 Peter Meuleners Heidi's Hiney's 393 55 M 12 M 50-59 42:16.97 43:27.98 1:11.01 13:38/M
269 Noland Smith   543 44 M 21 M 40-49 42:25.43 44:13.44 1:48.01 13:41/M
270 Tiffanie Vick   601 39 F 43 F 30-39 42:26.13 44:13.44 1:47.31 13:41/M
271 Cathy Snelling MIKE'S CRUSADERS 545 64 F 5 F 60-69 42:38.06 44:40.30 2:02.24 13:45/M
272 Dominic Difede Stolen Colons 139 34 M 21 M 30-39 42:41.39 43:07.98 0:26.59 13:46/M
273 Debbie Walsh Heidi's Hiney's 607 46 F 28 F 40-49 42:44.05 45:35.09 2:51.04 13:47/M
274 Emma Clarke Folsom CA Heidi's Hiney's 106 10 F 9 F 6-13 42:44.41 45:35.31 2:50.90 13:47/M
275 Peter Riolo BE AWARE CHECK YOUR DERRIERE 479 17 M 4 M 14-19 42:49.20 46:27.24 3:38.04 13:49/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
276 Ralph Lucero Linden CA   341 49 M 22 M 40-49 42:56.67 45:12.20 2:15.53 13:51/M
277 Amanda Domondon Elk Grove CA It's all BEHIND us now! 142 25 F 58 F 20-29 43:18.34 47:15.55 3:57.21 13:58/M
278 David Montoya Elk Grove CA The FOLFOXES 404 26 M 27 M 20-29 43:18.74 45:08.86 1:50.12 13:58/M
279 Taylor Budge Center High School Swim Team 73 14 F 12 F 14-19 43:27.75 45:40.85 2:13.10 14:01/M
280 Beth Nolan It's all BEHIND us now! 431 52 F 21 F 50-59 43:41.29 45:35.71 1:54.42 14:05/M
281 Kansas Montoya The FOLFOXES 405 24 F 59 F 20-29 43:43.00 45:33.45 1:50.45 14:06/M
282 Teresa Smith Team Colleen 544 52 F 22 F 50-59 43:43.60 44:07.17 0:23.57 14:06/M
283 Charles Smith Davis CA Team Colleen 541 53 M 13 M 50-59 43:44.25 44:08.21 0:23.96 14:06/M
284 Katie Jones Sacramento CA   286 42 F 29 F 40-49 43:44.72 43:51.20 0:06.48 14:06/M
285 Earl Haight It's all BEHIND us now! 221 43 M 23 M 40-49 43:52.89 46:18.90 2:26.01 14:09/M
286 Laurie Barnett It's all BEHIND us now! 34 44 F 30 F 40-49 44:05.00 46:31.01 2:26.01 14:13/M
287 James Whitely Booty Saving Baristas 622 49 M 24 M 40-49 44:09.67 44:19.91 0:10.24 14:15/M
288 Carolyn Wyler U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 634 53 F 23 F 50-59 44:33.46 44:50.47 0:17.01 14:22/M
289 Karen Scott Carmichael CA U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 530 50 F 24 F 50-59 44:34.90 44:51.54 0:16.64 14:23/M
290 Hallie Seleska Vacaville CA   710 38 F 44 F 30-39 44:40.29 45:31.95 0:51.66 14:25/M
291 Jordyn Amberson   10 10 F 10 F 6-13 45:09.10 48:31.26 3:22.16 14:34/M
292 Jenifer Amberson It's all BEHIND us now! 9 41 F 31 F 40-49 45:12.44 48:34.45 3:22.01 14:35/M
293 Michael Rodgers Sacramento CA   486 49 M 25 M 40-49 45:13.51 48:34.54 3:21.03 14:35/M
294 Sam Contapay Stolen Colons 113 39 M 22 M 30-39 45:17.56 45:47.05 0:29.49 14:36/M
295 Olivia Pavelchik Oakland CA   443 29 F 60 F 20-29 45:31.33 47:03.69 1:32.36 14:41/M
296 Lisa Long-Arkoh Elk Grove CA Blue Bloomers 329 44 F 32 F 40-49 45:38.25 45:52.89 0:14.64 14:43/M
297 John Coffman Peak Performance 109 33 M 23 M 30-39 45:42.47 46:01.24 0:18.77 14:45/M
298 Lilly Peak Peak Performance 446 12 F 11 F 6-13 45:42.81 46:01.43 0:18.62 14:45/M
299 B. Mikka Alvarez   6 36 F 45 F 30-39 45:45.18 46:15.86 0:30.68 14:45/M
300 Brittany Johnson Carmichael CA   283 23 F 61 F 20-29 45:45.69 46:16.37 0:30.68 14:45/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
301 Dee Petersen Concord CA Peak Performance 452 34 F 46 F 30-39 46:01.43 46:01.43   14:51/M
302 Alexis Hendrickson Save-a-Booty 246 9 F 12 F 6-13 46:27.48 47:54.28 1:26.80 14:59/M
303 Mitch Hendrickson Roseville CA Save-a-Booty 248 38 M 24 M 30-39 46:31.82 47:59.14 1:27.32 15:00/M
304 Mary Finn Oroville CA Good Luck With Your Butt 183 53 F 25 F 50-59 46:38.67 48:15.02 1:36.35 15:03/M
305 Ellie Carlson Ba's Believers 86 10 F 13 F 6-13 46:42.50 46:49.46 0:06.96 15:04/M
306 Jeanette Menzies Orangevale CA   389 54 F 26 F 50-59 47:03.61 47:32.01 0:28.40 15:11/M
307 Jackie Pinkwart Peak Performance 456 66 F 6 F 60-69 47:04.37 47:16.65 0:12.28 15:11/M
308 Steve Carlson Paso Robles CA Ba's Believers 91 53 M 14 M 50-59 47:12.49 47:19.73 0:07.24 15:14/M
309 Carolyn Meyer Ba's Believers 395 72 F 2 F 70-99 47:14.42 47:21.48 0:07.06 15:14/M
310 Nicole Feuquay Stolen Colons 177 35 F 47 F 30-39 47:40.74 48:08.69 0:27.95 15:23/M
311 Marie Di Fede Stolen Colons 138 ** F 1 F 0- 0 47:40.93 48:08.76 0:27.83 15:23/M
312 Alyssa Kaiser   291 26 F 62 F 20-29 47:45.73 48:30.41 0:44.68 15:24/M
313 Maya Rodriguez Hiney Bees 493 6 F 14 F 6-13 47:51.60 51:23.12 3:31.52 15:26/M
314 Joanne Hufford Sacramento CA LSI Lynchies 271 54 F 27 F 50-59 47:51.96 48:00.48 0:08.52 15:26/M
315 Viviana Lozano Hiney Bees 340 25 F 63 F 20-29 47:52.47 51:23.76 3:31.29 15:26/M
316 Veronica Fong MIKE'S CRUSADERS 190 71 F 3 F 70-99 47:54.00 49:56.59 2:02.59 15:27/M
317 Sebastien Walker Mary Jane's Journeymen 606 8 M 9 M 6-13 48:01.04 50:25.36 2:24.32 15:29/M
318 Angel Walker Mary Jane's Journeymen 604 34 F 48 F 30-39 48:06.81 50:30.52 2:23.71 15:31/M
319 Larry Aronson Sacramento CA LSI Lynchies 18 60 M 6 M 60-69 48:12.10 48:22.51 0:10.41 15:33/M
320 Kathy Donovan Sacramento CA LSI Lynchies 143 58 F 28 F 50-59 48:12.44 48:22.94 0:10.50 15:33/M
321 Rosamalla Minton-Mavvero Lincoln CA   666 47 F 33 F 40-49 48:18.62 48:25.54 0:06.92 15:35/M
322 Rochelle Kaye Sacramento CA LSI Lynchies 294 48 F 34 F 40-49 48:23.67 48:34.75 0:11.08 15:36/M
323 Cathy Devera Davis CA LSI Lynchies 136 51 F 29 F 50-59 48:24.00 48:35.18 0:11.18 15:37/M
324 Joan Tierney Sacramento CA LSI Lynchies 582 56 F 30 F 50-59 48:24.15 48:33.32 0:09.17 15:37/M
325 Irma Jimenez-Perez LSI Lynchies 282 50 F 31 F 50-59 48:24.51 48:33.53 0:09.02 15:37/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
326 Leilanie Hopkins   269 29 F 64 F 20-29 48:32.11 48:35.89 0:03.78 15:39/M
327 Veronica Verduzco   599 37 F 49 F 30-39 48:33.00 48:36.53 0:03.53 15:40/M
328 Michele Rogers West Sacramento CA   495 30 F 50 F 30-39 48:34.37 48:37.88 0:03.51 15:40/M
329 Kim Gallagher Ba's Believers 204 37 F 51 F 30-39 48:59.07 49:05.39 0:06.32 15:48/M
330 Alex Gallagher Davis CA Ba's Believers 203 7 M 10 M 6-13 48:59.20 49:05.78 0:06.58 15:48/M
331 Loretta Goolsby Sacramento --   216 55 F 32 F 50-59 49:04.48 49:09.38 0:04.90 15:50/M
332 Gene Spreitzer Sacramento CA   552 60 M 7 M 60-69 49:06.05 49:19.74 0:13.69 15:50/M
333 Nathaniel Car S   83 30 M 25 M 30-39 49:19.65 49:28.13 0:08.48 15:55/M
334 Adrian Dumaguin U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 657 8 M 11 M 6-13 49:24.31 49:45.19 0:20.88 15:56/M
335 Nicole Leach   317 31 F 52 F 30-39 49:24.77 49:42.57 0:17.80 15:56/M
336 Catherine Bugnay Elk Grove CA U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 655 33 F 53 F 30-39 49:25.39 49:46.20 0:20.81 15:56/M
337 Aaron Leach   316 34 M 26 M 30-39 49:42.01 49:42.01   16:02/M
338 Jodi Braner Heidi's Hiney's 59 34 F 54 F 30-39 49:56.78 53:05.28 3:08.50 16:06/M
339 Barbara Stowers   562 33 F 55 F 30-39 49:59.76 50:15.55 0:15.79 16:07/M
340 Sharen Calkins Heidi's Hiney's 79 60 F 7 F 60-69 50:01.78 53:11.30 3:09.52 16:08/M
341 Kathy Nemes Auburn CA   419 57 F 33 F 50-59 50:06.58 50:22.65 0:16.07 16:10/M
342 Debbie Swanson Centi   569 52 F 34 F 50-59 50:06.81 50:22.88 0:16.07 16:10/M
343 Julia Schley U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 515 49 F 35 F 40-49 50:14.92 50:41.75 0:26.83 16:12/M
344 Rebecca Kinsman Orangevale CA   665 29 F 65 F 20-29 50:28.22 50:33.45 0:05.23 16:17/M
345 Liz Kain Charlie's Angels 290 27 F 66 F 20-29 50:28.72 50:28.72   16:17/M
346 Marie Dapelo Elk Grove CA   125 51 F 35 F 50-59 50:32.37 50:45.46 0:13.09 16:18/M
347 Laurie Dapelo Elk Grove CA   677 56 F 36 F 50-59 50:32.94 50:46.28 0:13.34 16:18/M
348 Jon Dumaguin Sacramento CA U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 656 41 M 26 M 40-49 50:39.07 50:59.49 0:20.42 16:20/M
349 Gary Allen Heidi's Hiney's 5 50 M 15 M 50-59 50:39.55 51:47.81 1:08.26 16:20/M
350 Maria Dumaguin U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 654 45 F 36 F 40-49 50:39.63 50:59.76 0:20.13 16:20/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
351 Margaret Ervin Placerville CA   161 55 F 37 F 50-59 50:39.93 51:03.85 0:23.92 16:20/M
352 Christine Allen Lincoln CA Heidi's Hiney's 4 46 F 37 F 40-49 50:41.17 51:49.78 1:08.61 16:21/M
353 Virginia Anderson   13 61 F 8 F 60-69 50:48.87 50:54.34 0:05.47 16:23/M
354 Radonna Tillis Elverta CA   719 50 F 38 F 50-59 50:51.83 55:39.01 4:47.18 16:24/M
355 Michelle Stevens Sacramento CA   720 58 F 39 F 50-59 50:52.31 55:39.74 4:47.43 16:25/M
356 Renee Prichard Roseville CA   664 41 F 38 F 40-49 50:59.70 51:24.31 0:24.61 16:27/M
357 Cynthia Florin Sacramento CA U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 187 61 F 9 F 60-69 50:59.73 51:24.56 0:24.83 16:27/M
358 Jenna Jerwers Folsom CA Ze-Bras 279 18 F 13 F 14-19 51:08.67 53:33.89 2:25.22 16:30/M
359 Cambria Loose Folsom CA Ze-Bras 331 17 F 14 F 14-19 51:09.15 53:34.43 2:25.28 16:30/M
360 Stephanie Wang Danville CA Ze-Bras 608 17 F 15 F 14-19 51:11.57 53:37.05 2:25.48 16:31/M
361 Maggie Zheng Ze-Bras 639 17 F 16 F 14-19 51:11.86 53:36.88 2:25.02 16:31/M
362 Roni Bowling Elk Grove CA Blue Bloomers 53 56 F 40 F 50-59 51:21.45 52:07.58 0:46.13 16:34/M
363 Tracy Wyatt Elk Grove CA Blue Bloomers 653 48 F 39 F 40-49 51:22.82 52:08.69 0:45.87 16:34/M
364 Stacey Sills Polly Free 539 25 F 67 F 20-29 52:22.59 54:45.73 2:23.14 16:54/M
365 Lynn Haines Polly Free 224 65 M 8 M 60-69 52:22.88 54:45.33 2:22.45 16:54/M
366 Cathy Haines Polly Free 223 54 F 41 F 50-59 52:23.32 54:46.10 2:22.78 16:54/M
367 Kyle Sills Polly Free 538 29 M 28 M 20-29 52:23.55 54:46.23 2:22.68 16:54/M
368 Edward Meltser The T-Team 384 30 M 27 M 30-39 52:23.80 53:49.35 1:25.55 16:54/M
369 David Hamilton Sacramento CA U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 225 39 M 28 M 30-39 52:28.33 52:55.14 0:26.81 16:55/M
370 Yolanda Sturgill Sacramento CA   651 59 F 42 F 50-59 52:28.40 52:48.08 0:19.68 16:55/M
371 Joann Trowbridge Newcastle CA U C Davis GI LAB The wisecracks 592 51 F 43 F 50-59 52:31.02 52:55.45 0:24.43 16:56/M
372 David Rand   464 32 M 29 M 30-39 52:50.57 53:03.42 0:12.85 17:03/M
373 Erin Ainsworth LSI Lynchies 2 50 F 44 F 50-59 53:10.44 54:02.75 0:52.31 17:09/M
374 Cathy Healow LSI Lynchies 239 56 F 45 F 50-59 53:10.51 54:02.73 0:52.22 17:09/M
375 Mary Henwood LSI Lynchies 252 61 F 10 F 60-69 53:10.75 54:03.45 0:52.70 17:09/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
376 Lori Carlson Ba's Believers 89 41 F 40 F 40-49 53:28.56 53:35.91 0:07.35 17:15/M
377 Julia Carlson Piedmont CA Ba's Believers 87 8 F 15 F 6-13 53:28.75 53:35.33 0:06.58 17:15/M
378 Duane Cleveland Smooth Movers 107 50 F 46 F 50-59 53:39.49 54:36.44 0:56.95 17:18/M
379 Teresa Roberts Smooth Movers 481 47 F 41 F 40-49 53:39.99 54:36.41 0:56.42 17:18/M
380 Judy Brown Woodland CA Peak Performance 66 62 F 11 F 60-69 53:41.99 53:54.53 0:12.54 17:19/M
381 Elda Solis-Thompson Sacramento CA   547 51 F 47 F 50-59 53:42.47 54:26.47 0:44.00 17:19/M
382 Linda Solis   546 78 F 4 F 70-99 53:42.66 54:27.27 0:44.61 17:19/M
383 Simon Breckenridge Mary Jane's Journeymen 60 37 M 30 M 30-39 53:48.91 55:55.35 2:06.44 17:21/M
384 Carmen Garcia-Gomez   209 39 F 56 F 30-39 53:55.16 54:14.53 0:19.37 17:24/M
385 Katie Cline   108 52 F 48 F 50-59 53:56.11 54:15.02 0:18.91 17:24/M
386 Clayton Somera Dr. D.R.E. and the Poop Patrol 548 27 M 29 M 20-29 54:13.22 57:18.58 3:05.36 17:29/M
387 Lorie Jocz Marysville CA   702 43 F 42 F 40-49 54:20.31 54:29.93 0:09.62 17:32/M
388 Erin Vonada   602 54 F 49 F 50-59 54:20.83 54:30.20 0:09.37 17:32/M
389 Katie Camilleri Dr. D.R.E. and the Poop Patrol 81 25 F 68 F 20-29 54:24.19 57:28.80 3:04.61 17:33/M
390 Melissa Mariano Dr. D.R.E. and the Poop Patrol 360 27 F 69 F 20-29 54:24.32 57:28.75 3:04.43 17:33/M
391 Stephanie Dorman SemiColons 144 37 F 57 F 30-39 54:37.65 56:23.75 1:46.10 17:37/M
392 Juanita Thome Marysville CA SemiColons 579 52 F 50 F 50-59 54:37.92 56:24.24 1:46.32 17:37/M
393 Angela Venturelli Dr. D.R.E. and the Poop Patrol 597 27 F 70 F 20-29 54:42.62 57:47.41 3:04.79 17:39/M
394 Julie Buckmaster Mary Jane's Journeymen 72 36 F 58 F 30-39 54:46.25 56:53.28 2:07.03 17:40/M
395 Ava Turner Sacramento CA   699 6 F 16 F 6-13 54:54.41 58:24.87 3:30.46 17:43/M
396 Andrew Turner Sacramento CA   698 37 M 31 M 30-39 54:54.55 58:28.81 3:34.26 17:43/M
397 Heidi Hullinger   272 25 F 71 F 20-29 55:05.70 55:27.47 0:21.77 17:46/M
398 Jack Ciullo   100 46 M 27 M 40-49 55:06.77 55:26.75 0:19.98 17:46/M
399 Lisa Hullinger   273 49 F 43 F 40-49 55:08.19 55:27.45 0:19.26 17:47/M
400 Colleen Lopez Elk Grove CA Team Colleen 332 50 F 51 F 50-59 55:14.47 58:56.39 3:41.92 17:49/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
401 Jeff Lopez Team Colleen 333 50 M 16 M 50-59 55:14.53 58:56.39 3:41.86 17:49/M
402 Laverne Sidhu Sacramento CA Blue Bloomers 537 47 F 44 F 40-49 55:55.29 56:43.12 0:47.83 18:02/M
403 Deanne Lanza Elk Grove CA   314 31 F 59 F 30-39 55:56.05 56:43.08 0:47.03 18:03/M
404 Diane Holland Sacramento CA Blue Bloomers 266 ** F 2 F 0- 0 55:56.12 56:43.22 0:47.10 18:03/M
405 Kate Mehl Martinez CA LSI Lynchies 383 31 F 60 F 30-39 56:12.70 56:12.70   18:08/M
406 Brandi Ehlers Blue Bloomers 156 30 F 61 F 30-39 56:36.64 57:06.13 0:29.49 18:15/M
407 Detra Brooks Blue Bloomers 63 32 F 62 F 30-39 56:37.19 57:06.20 0:29.01 18:16/M
408 Cheyenne Brown   65 10 F 17 F 6-13 56:52.44 57:25.69 0:33.25 18:21/M
409 Karen Highfill   255 43 F 45 F 40-49 56:55.25 57:29.98 0:34.73 18:22/M
410 Michel Highfill Galt CA   691 45 M 28 M 40-49 56:55.68 57:30.45 0:34.77 18:22/M
411 Phillis Soresi-Tam Sacramento CA   692 53 F 52 F 50-59 56:56.89 57:30.95 0:34.06 18:22/M
412 Kathleen Menda Team Colleen 386 59 F 53 F 50-59 56:59.57 59:23.84 2:24.27 18:23/M
413 Julia Kuznetsova The T-Team 311 24 F 72 F 20-29 57:02.60 58:36.78 1:34.18 18:24/M
414 Irina Usach The T-Team 594 25 F 73 F 20-29 57:02.86 58:36.93 1:34.07 18:24/M
415 Tiffany Brown   67 31 F 63 F 30-39 57:17.47 57:50.22 0:32.75 18:29/M
416 Gregory Menda Team Colleen 385 24 M 30 M 20-29 57:17.95 59:42.34 2:24.39 18:29/M
417 Greg Ault   21 41 M 29 M 40-49 57:24.63 1:01:27.31 4:02.68 18:31/M
418 Mckenna Ault   22 26 F 74 F 20-29 57:25.11 1:01:27.56 4:02.45 18:31/M
419 Andrea Adams Rio Oso CA Team Colleen 1 50 F 54 F 50-59 57:32.21 59:44.37 2:12.16 18:34/M
420 Selina Fong Sacramento CA   706 62 F 12 F 60-69 57:32.30 59:44.41 2:12.11 18:34/M
421 Joelle Wood Mary Jane's Journeymen 632 38 F 64 F 30-39 57:40.54 59:46.86 2:06.32 18:36/M
422 Jennifer Kruse Roseville CA Mary Jane's Journeymen 671 46 F 46 F 40-49 57:41.44 59:47.31 2:05.87 18:36/M
423 Michelle Holden Carmichael CA Heidi's Hiney's 265 47 F 47 F 40-49 58:05.03 59:43.12 1:38.09 18:44/M
424 Theresa Craddick Stolen Colons 119 45 F 48 F 40-49 58:10.18 58:36.32 0:26.14 18:46/M
425 Mandy Laudenslager   315 31 F 65 F 30-39 58:28.67 1:00:41.35 2:12.68 18:52/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
426 Kimberly Sapp Diamond Springs CA   509 30 F 66 F 30-39 58:29.27 1:00:41.75 2:12.48 18:52/M
427 Daniel McNary Cutting Out Cancer 375 37 M 32 M 30-39 58:30.70 59:03.33 0:32.63 18:52/M
428 Almie Patricio Shield Your Colon 441 45 F 49 F 40-49 58:39.53 59:22.59 0:43.06 18:55/M
429 Brandie Black   652 33 F 67 F 30-39 58:40.18 1:02:27.89 3:47.71 18:55/M
430 Patti Shay-Dagenais Shield Your Colon 533 54 F 55 F 50-59 58:41.05 59:22.09 0:41.04 18:56/M
431 Kelly Mannel Mary Jane's Journeymen 358 39 F 68 F 30-39 58:41.25 1:01:03.09 2:21.84 18:56/M
432 John Patricio Shield Your Colon 442 45 M 30 M 40-49 58:43.51 59:22.94 0:39.43 18:56/M
433 Steve Dagenais Pilot Hill CA   712 53 M 17 M 50-59 58:44.36 59:24.46 0:40.10 18:57/M
434 Kekoa Ho Pilot Hill CA   711 18 M 5 M 14-19 58:44.36 59:24.47 0:40.11 18:57/M
435 Donna Meredith The Perfect Butts 391 55 F 56 F 50-59 58:45.67 59:18.40 0:32.73 18:57/M
436 Noah Thornquest Shield Your Colon 581 12 M 12 M 6-13 58:46.27 59:23.86 0:37.59 18:57/M
437 Nicholas Armstrong Shield Your Colon 16 28 M 31 M 20-29 58:46.59 59:23.92 0:37.33 18:57/M
438 Caleb Thornquest Shield Your Colon 580 12 M 13 M 6-13 58:46.59 59:24.01 0:37.42 18:57/M
439 Rachel Dennis Shield Your Colon 131 36 F 69 F 30-39 58:47.17 59:24.33 0:37.16 18:58/M
440 Valerie Armstrong Folsom CA Shield Your Colon 17 37 F 70 F 30-39 58:47.78 59:25.40 0:37.62 18:58/M
441 Donna Cowin Shield Your Colon 118 48 F 50 F 40-49 58:48.31 59:30.33 0:42.02 18:58/M
442 Megan Andrade Galt CA The Perfect Butts 14 27 F 75 F 20-29 58:48.62 59:23.09 0:34.47 18:58/M
443 Rosemary Eye Shield Your Colon 165 59 F 57 F 50-59 58:48.80 59:30.43 0:41.63 18:58/M
444 Irene Bozzini Gold River CA Shield Your Colon 57 47 F 51 F 40-49 58:49.33 59:31.61 0:42.28 18:58/M
445 Dj Skelly Shield Your Colon 540 36 F 71 F 30-39 58:49.98 59:29.98 0:40.00 18:58/M
446 Janis Camblin The Perfect Butts 80 60 F 13 F 60-69 58:50.46 59:21.92 0:31.46 18:59/M
447 Kari Stubbles The Perfect Butts 565 39 F 72 F 30-39 58:51.26 59:23.22 0:31.96 18:59/M
448 Manny Mendoza   388 47 M 31 M 40-49 58:52.53 59:26.57 0:34.04 18:59/M
449 Karen Tsukamoto Team Colleen 593 65 F 14 F 60-69 58:59.79 1:01:23.73 2:23.94 19:02/M
450 Carey Irby Team Colleen 274 69 M 9 M 60-69 58:59.83 1:01:23.77 2:23.94 19:02/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
451 Shawn Coffman Peak Performance 110 44 F 52 F 40-49 59:03.72 59:21.74 0:18.02 19:03/M
452 Lisa Lingham MIKE'S CRUSADERS 326 46 F 53 F 40-49 59:19.28 1:01:22.88 2:03.60 19:08/M
453 Melissa Fong MIKE'S CRUSADERS 189 48 F 54 F 40-49 59:19.99 1:01:22.79 2:02.80 19:08/M
454 Susan Schelbert   513 55 F 58 F 50-59 59:30.75 1:02:11.53 2:40.78 19:12/M
455 Lisa McVay   380 53 F 59 F 50-59 59:30.90 1:02:11.70 2:40.80 19:12/M
456 Janice Hedman   240 53 F 60 F 50-59 59:30.93 1:02:11.67 2:40.74 19:12/M
457 Carol Schneck Strollin' Colons 516 62 F 15 F 60-69 59:34.19 1:02:51.39 3:17.20 19:13/M
458 Ron Bick The T-Team 45 58 M 18 M 50-59 59:34.55 1:02:16.59 2:42.04 19:13/M
459 Csilla Bick The T-Team 44 58 F 61 F 50-59 59:35.79 1:02:16.75 2:40.96 19:13/M
460 Bronte Edde Strollin' Colons 155 57 F 62 F 50-59 59:38.65 1:02:56.50 3:17.85 19:14/M
461 Natalie Riddick Team Oakland 476 12 F 18 F 6-13 59:44.07 1:03:17.18 3:33.11 19:16/M
462 Jennifer Riddick Team Oakland 473 15 F 17 F 14-19 59:44.24 1:03:17.19 3:32.95 19:16/M
463 Julliet Coleman Shield Your Colon 111 42 F 55 F 40-49 1:00:19.47 1:01:02.23 0:42.76 19:27/M
464 Shae Pack Shield Your Colon 437 39 F 73 F 30-39 1:00:29.74 1:01:10.26 0:40.52 19:31/M
465 Jalen Yip West Sacramento CA Mary Jane's Journeymen 660 15 M 6 M 14-19 1:00:35.71 1:02:58.98 2:23.27 19:33/M
466 Monica Moreno Mill Valley CA Mary Jane's Journeymen 407 36 F 74 F 30-39 1:00:37.00 1:03:00.36 2:23.36 19:33/M
467 Raean MacIas Honey Bear Bottoms 349 33 F 75 F 30-39 1:00:38.31 1:01:09.08 0:30.77 19:34/M
468 Sarah Deforest Chico CA Honey Bear Bottoms 130 35 F 76 F 30-39 1:00:39.36 1:01:09.03 0:29.67 19:34/M
469 Jen Rollins Honey Bear Bottoms 496 26 F 76 F 20-29 1:00:39.47 1:01:09.13 0:29.66 19:34/M
470 Andrea Werth Honey Bear Bottoms 617 41 F 56 F 40-49 1:00:39.62 1:01:09.35 0:29.73 19:34/M
471 Breannah Rueda   501 15 F 18 F 14-19 1:00:46.25 1:06:42.03 5:55.78 19:36/M
472 Erica Lee Davis CA Team Diane 319 36 F 77 F 30-39 1:01:01.74 1:03:48.48 2:46.74 19:41/M
473 Donna Dwyer Team Diane 151 61 F 16 F 60-69 1:01:02.33 1:03:48.08 2:45.75 19:41/M
474 Chris Dwyer Elk Grove CA Team Diane 150 32 M 33 M 30-39 1:01:03.03 1:03:49.15 2:46.12 19:42/M
475 Pharaoh Ferreird   682 12 M 14 M 6-13 1:01:03.85 1:01:59.64 0:55.79 19:42/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
476 Debbi Schneider Team Debbi 518 52 F 63 F 50-59 1:01:06.78 1:04:01.35 2:54.57 19:43/M
477 Janice Amador Team Debbi 7 27 F 77 F 20-29 1:01:15.68 1:04:13.14 2:57.46 19:45/M
478 Kurt Schneider Rocklin CA Team Debbi 522 53 M 19 M 50-59 1:01:18.72 1:04:13.35 2:54.63 19:46/M
479 Emily Mendoza   387 49 F 57 F 40-49 1:01:23.97 1:01:56.91 0:32.94 19:48/M
480 Edwina Supnet   568 47 F 58 F 40-49 1:01:24.11 1:01:57.15 0:33.04 19:48/M
481 Laura Reilly Shield Your Colon 467 47 F 59 F 40-49 1:01:31.43 1:02:13.53 0:42.10 19:51/M
482 Kirk Rhodes Mary Jane's Journeymen 472 60 M 10 M 60-69 1:01:36.98 1:04:19.58 2:42.60 19:52/M
483 Kathy Rhodes Mary Jane's Journeymen 471 59 F 64 F 50-59 1:01:38.25 1:04:20.69 2:42.44 19:53/M
484 Tory Brown Mary Jane's Journeymen 68 45 M 32 M 40-49 1:01:47.35 1:04:20.78 2:33.43 19:56/M
485 Marissa Contreras   115 33 F 78 F 30-39 1:01:47.48 1:07:39.89 5:52.41 19:56/M
486 Kristina Grothe Mary Jane's Journeymen 219 40 F 60 F 40-49 1:01:56.91 1:04:21.37 2:24.46 19:59/M
487 Christopher Hobson Mary Jane's Journeymen 261 45 M 33 M 40-49 1:01:58.37 1:04:19.77 2:21.40 19:59/M
488 Katherine Sharp Sacramento CA Mary Jane's Journeymen 672 40 F 61 F 40-49 1:02:01.67 1:04:19.51 2:17.84 20:00/M
489 Kylie Carrillo Sacramento CA Mary Jane's Journeymen 93 30 F 79 F 30-39 1:02:03.13 1:04:21.51 2:18.38 20:01/M
490 Dawn Endicott Mary Jane's Journeymen 158 41 F 62 F 40-49 1:02:04.32 1:04:21.72 2:17.40 20:01/M
491 Mary Jane Kelley Mary Jane's Journeymen 296 52 F 65 F 50-59 1:02:11.74 1:04:19.39 2:07.65 20:04/M
492 Tasha Kelley Mary Jane's Journeymen 297 33 F 80 F 30-39 1:02:12.84 1:04:19.86 2:07.02 20:04/M
493 Jill Johnson   683 36 F 81 F 30-39 1:02:30.61 1:03:26.24 0:55.63 20:10/M
494 Ophelia Bellamy   681 28 F 78 F 20-29 1:02:31.32 1:03:26.04 0:54.72 20:10/M
495 Joe Lynch Rodney's Rebels with a Cause 346 36 M 34 M 30-39 1:02:38.73 1:04:07.33 1:28.60 20:12/M
496 Cindy Leggett Rodney's Rebels with a Cause 321 57 F 66 F 50-59 1:02:39.79 1:04:06.79 1:27.00 20:13/M
497 Samantha Lynch Rodney's Rebels with a Cause 347 16 F 19 F 14-19 1:02:40.12 1:04:08.71 1:28.59 20:13/M
498 Ethan Lee San Francisco CA   644 33 M 35 M 30-39 1:02:41.58 1:05:29.69 2:48.11 20:13/M
499 Mimi Hormovas San Francisco CA   643 29 F 79 F 20-29 1:02:41.82 1:05:29.22 2:47.40 20:13/M
500 Rod Leggett Rodney's Rebels with a Cause 322 66 M 11 M 60-69 1:02:43.98 1:04:07.15 1:23.17 20:14/M
 
 
Place Name City Team Bib Age Gender AG Place Chip Time Gun Time Chip/Gun Diff Pace
501 Teresa Harris SemiColons 235 34 F 82 F 30-39 1:02:57.67 1:06:56.33 3:58.66 20:18/M
502 Nikki Harris Lincoln CA SemiColons 234 25 F 80 F 20-29 1:02:58.16 1:06:57.84 3:59.68 20:19/M
503 Steve Madding The FOLFOXES 353 49 M 34 M 40-49 1:03:00.91 1:05:02.74 2:01.83 20:19/M
504 Ariel Madding The FOLFOXES 350 21 F 81 F 20-29 1:03:01.09 1:05:02.66 2:01.57 20:20/M
505 Blake Madding The FOLFOXES 351 24 M 32 M 20-29 1:03:03.20 1:05:05.70 2:02.50 20:20/M
506 Debbie Madding The FOLFOXES 352 52 F 67 F 50-59 1:03:10.20 1:05:12.13 2:01.93 20:23/M
507 David Desisto Team Oakland 132 41 M 35 M 40-49 1:06:19.23 1:07:18.06 0:58.83 21:24/M
508 Simone Desisto Team Oakland 135 3 F 1 F 1- 5 1:06:20.95 1:07:18.02 0:57.07 21:24/M

2013 Undy 5000

Age Group Results

March 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 6-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 5 6-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Run/Walk

Top

Female NO AGE GIVEN

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marie Di Fede 138 ** 311 47:40.93 48:08.76 0:27.83 15:23/M
2 Diane Holland Sacramento CA 266 ** 404 55:56.12 56:43.22 0:47.10 18:03/M
Top

Female 1 to 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Simone Desisto 135 3 508 1:06:20.95 1:07:18.02 0:57.07 21:24/M
Top

Female 6 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Naomi Alba Sacramento CA 3 9 26 24:11.27 24:11.65 0:00.38 7:48/M
2 Tigerlily Carcich 85 11 122 29:59.34 30:03.06 0:03.72 9:40/M
3 Isabella Nodari Folsom CA 430 13 125 30:08.26 30:11.69 0:03.43 9:43/M
4 Rylie Frydenlund 197 9 127 30:15.77 30:19.72 0:03.95 9:45/M
5 Eliza Ludlow 343 10 245 39:48.91 39:52.55 0:03.64 12:50/M
6 Ashlyn Ludlow 342 12 246 39:48.99 39:52.84 0:03.85 12:50/M
7 Erin Peak 445 11 265 41:58.41 42:07.32 0:08.91 13:32/M
8 Madison Sparkman 550 11 266 41:58.92 42:07.15 0:08.23 13:32/M
9 Emma Clarke Folsom CA 106 10 274 42:44.41 45:35.31 2:50.90 13:47/M
10 Jordyn Amberson 10 10 291 45:09.10 48:31.26 3:22.16 14:34/M
11 Lilly Peak 446 12 298 45:42.81 46:01.43 0:18.62 14:45/M
12 Alexis Hendrickson 246 9 302 46:27.48 47:54.28 1:26.80 14:59/M
13 Ellie Carlson 86 10 305 46:42.50 46:49.46 0:06.96 15:04/M
14 Maya Rodriguez 493 6 313 47:51.60 51:23.12 3:31.52 15:26/M
15 Julia Carlson Piedmont CA 87 8 377 53:28.75 53:35.33 0:06.58 17:15/M
16 Ava Turner Sacramento CA 699 6 395 54:54.41 58:24.87 3:30.46 17:43/M
17 Cheyenne Brown 65 10 408 56:52.44 57:25.69 0:33.25 18:21/M
18 Natalie Riddick 476 12 461 59:44.07 1:03:17.18 3:33.11 19:16/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Meyer Davis CA 397 14 17 23:00.77 23:04.64 0:03.87 7:25/M
2 Jessica Terry Folsom CA 577 17 23 23:51.56 24:09.91 0:18.35 7:42/M
3 Alisa Bentley 42 19 40 25:09.24 25:21.49 0:12.25 8:07/M
4 Brianna Williams El Dorado Hills CA 624 17 58 26:30.34 26:30.84 0:00.50 8:33/M
5 Elizabeth Rodgers Fair Oaks CA 484 18 100 28:48.01 28:56.01 0:08.00 9:17/M
6 Alexa Shippy 534 18 132 30:51.55 30:59.19 0:07.64 9:57/M
7 Madelyn Martin 363 15 158 32:13.20 32:17.56 0:04.36 10:24/M
8 Kayla Tillis Elverta CA 717 17 211 36:29.57 41:16.99 4:47.42 11:46/M
9 Kayla Stoneking 559 16 218 37:05.20 38:32.45 1:27.25 11:58/M
10 Ciara Duncan 145 17 228 38:36.97 40:26.49 1:49.52 12:27/M
11 Dominique Terry Fair Oaks CA 576 18 238 39:33.77 39:52.72 0:18.95 12:45/M
12 Taylor Budge 73 14 279 43:27.75 45:40.85 2:13.10 14:01/M
13 Jenna Jerwers Folsom CA 279 18 358 51:08.67 53:33.89 2:25.22 16:30/M
14 Cambria Loose Folsom CA 331 17 359 51:09.15 53:34.43 2:25.28 16:30/M
15 Stephanie Wang Danville CA 608 17 360 51:11.57 53:37.05 2:25.48 16:31/M
16 Maggie Zheng 639 17 361 51:11.86 53:36.88 2:25.02 16:31/M
17 Jennifer Riddick 473 15 462 59:44.24 1:03:17.19 3:32.95 19:16/M
18 Breannah Rueda 501 15 471 1:00:46.25 1:06:42.03 5:55.78 19:36/M
19 Samantha Lynch 347 16 497 1:02:40.12 1:04:08.71 1:28.59 20:13/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cori Eden Woodland CA 695 25 21 23:39.73 23:40.61 0:00.88 7:38/M
2 Theresa Woods Folsom CA 633 26 37 24:44.18 24:45.80 0:01.62 7:59/M
3 Jessica Hanson Sacramento CA 228 29 39 25:05.71 25:24.17 0:18.46 8:05/M
4 Megan Myers 411 29 42 25:26.47 26:36.50 1:10.03 8:12/M
5 Meagan Wong 631 23 47 25:51.64 27:42.86 1:51.22 8:20/M
6 Marisol Andrade Chico CA 704 28 52 26:05.42 27:56.46 1:51.04 8:25/M
7 Celia Chao 98 24 55 26:28.62 28:18.55 1:49.93 8:32/M
8 Allegra Gabbert Sacramento CA 201 25 59 26:32.90 26:35.77 0:02.87 8:34/M
9 Alyssa Miller Davis CA 400 25 64 26:44.52 26:49.55 0:05.03 8:37/M
10 Ashlee Barnett 32 22 69 26:59.43 29:25.52 2:26.09 8:42/M
11 Amber Buck 71 24 71 27:03.38 28:18.70 1:15.32 8:44/M
12 Abigail Lukens 344 27 74 27:23.01 28:35.86 1:12.85 8:50/M
13 Crystal Roberts 480 26 77 27:28.63 28:10.95 0:42.32 8:52/M
14 Angela Nutt Lincoln CA 433 25 85 27:50.86 28:23.77 0:32.91 8:59/M
15 Megan Carter Folsom CA 94 28 87 27:59.73 28:04.24 0:04.51 9:02/M
16 Emily Rodgers Fair Oaks CA 485 20 95 28:24.90 28:32.52 0:07.62 9:10/M
17 Caitlin Perry 451 27 104 29:00.54 30:13.66 1:13.12 9:21/M
18 Elaine Stowers 563 28 108 29:08.52 29:18.64 0:10.12 9:24/M
19 Selena Martinez 365 29 114 29:22.28 30:32.39 1:10.11 9:28/M
20 Mackenzie Helms 243 25 119 29:49.66 30:33.23 0:43.57 9:37/M
21 Paulina Tran 588 24 126 30:15.14 31:53.00 1:37.86 9:45/M
22 Truc Cao 82 29 130 30:38.76 30:56.58 0:17.82 9:53/M
23 Roya Ladan 313 25 133 30:52.88 35:12.75 4:19.87 9:57/M
24 Catherine Martin 362 26 139 31:05.81 32:37.91 1:32.10 10:02/M
25 Jennifer Hirsch 257 29 144 31:26.97 31:49.13 0:22.16 10:08/M
26 Taylor Shippy 535 22 145 31:27.59 31:41.39 0:13.80 10:09/M
27 Bridgette Jackson Olivehurst CA 276 27 146 31:37.98 31:57.05 0:19.07 10:12/M
28 Miya Frick 194 28 148 31:40.18 32:50.70 1:10.52 10:13/M
29 Megan Nash 417 25 150 31:46.24 33:12.32 1:26.08 10:15/M
30 Megan Chissie Yuba City -- 99 25 152 31:58.44 32:01.04 0:02.60 10:19/M
31 Erinn Baatrup 659 23 157 32:13.04 32:23.10 0:10.06 10:24/M
32 Melanie Neumeyer 421 25 162 32:35.25 36:55.05 4:19.80 10:31/M
33 Amy Lowery Chico CA 339 26 169 33:23.72 34:05.30 0:41.58 10:46/M
34 Madeline Nguyen Stockton CA 426 27 174 33:43.99 35:25.29 1:41.30 10:53/M
35 Shannon Oneill 435 27 175 33:53.40 34:04.16 0:10.76 10:56/M
36 Amy Ngan 422 25 183 34:20.79 35:48.53 1:27.74 11:05/M
37 Christina Schultz 524 24 189 34:49.18 35:31.07 0:41.89 11:14/M
38 Rebecca Phan Elk Grove CA 454 21 191 34:50.98 34:58.55 0:07.57 11:14/M
39 Ashleigh Whitely 620 27 192 34:51.10 35:01.27 0:10.17 11:15/M
40 Melinda Zhang Elk Grove CA 638 20 193 34:51.39 34:58.63 0:07.24 11:15/M
41 Tc Clark 104 28 197 34:56.50 35:07.52 0:11.02 11:16/M
42 Diana Davis Sacramento CA 127 28 198 35:01.68 35:12.05 0:10.37 11:18/M
43 Tara Troglin 591 28 199 35:09.16 38:14.88 3:05.72 11:20/M
44 Jennifer Jones San Marcos CA 285 26 200 35:32.90 35:48.97 0:16.07 11:28/M
45 Katherine Kain 289 23 201 35:33.02 35:43.17 0:10.15 11:28/M
46 Jenny Steffens 555 26 205 35:57.36 38:09.70 2:12.34 11:36/M
47 Shannon File Cameron Park CA 179 27 208 36:26.23 36:29.80 0:03.57 11:45/M
48 Danielle Baldwin Sacramento CA 718 21 210 36:29.55 41:17.09 4:47.54 11:46/M
49 Jasmine Washington Sacramento CA 647 25 212 36:30.98 36:50.16 0:19.18 11:46/M
50 Meagan Bailey 28 24 239 39:33.95 39:53.48 0:19.53 12:45/M
51 Carissa Terry 575 23 240 39:34.10 39:53.05 0:18.95 12:46/M
52 Jennifer Esquivel Vacaville CA 642 27 241 39:34.98 39:44.55 0:09.57 12:46/M
53 Allyson Marcos 359 24 242 39:44.57 40:27.96 0:43.39 12:49/M
54 Sukhmani Dhaliwal 137 25 250 40:48.66 42:16.17 1:27.51 13:10/M
55 Cynthia Danby 123 27 253 41:21.75 41:25.94 0:04.19 13:20/M
56 Melanie Kappadakunnel 293 25 261 41:54.86 43:40.02 1:45.16 13:31/M
57 Mimie Tran 587 25 262 41:55.46 43:40.59 1:45.13 13:31/M
58 Amanda Domondon Elk Grove CA 142 25 277 43:18.34 47:15.55 3:57.21 13:58/M
59 Kansas Montoya 405 24 281 43:43.00 45:33.45 1:50.45 14:06/M
60 Olivia Pavelchik Oakland CA 443 29 295 45:31.33 47:03.69 1:32.36 14:41/M
61 Brittany Johnson Carmichael CA 283 23 300 45:45.69 46:16.37 0:30.68 14:45/M
62 Alyssa Kaiser 291 26 312 47:45.73 48:30.41 0:44.68 15:24/M
63 Viviana Lozano 340 25 315 47:52.47 51:23.76 3:31.29 15:26/M
64 Leilanie Hopkins 269 29 326 48:32.11 48:35.89 0:03.78 15:39/M
65 Rebecca Kinsman Orangevale CA 665 29 344 50:28.22 50:33.45 0:05.23 16:17/M
66 Liz Kain 290 27 345 50:28.72 50:28.72 16:17/M
67 Stacey Sills 539 25 364 52:22.59 54:45.73 2:23.14 16:54/M
68 Katie Camilleri 81 25 389 54:24.19 57:28.80 3:04.61 17:33/M
69 Melissa Mariano 360 27 390 54:24.32 57:28.75 3:04.43 17:33/M
70 Angela Venturelli 597 27 393 54:42.62 57:47.41 3:04.79 17:39/M
71 Heidi Hullinger 272 25 397 55:05.70 55:27.47 0:21.77 17:46/M
72 Julia Kuznetsova 311 24 413 57:02.60 58:36.78 1:34.18 18:24/M
73 Irina Usach 594 25 414 57:02.86 58:36.93 1:34.07 18:24/M
74 Mckenna Ault 22 26 418 57:25.11 1:01:27.56 4:02.45 18:31/M
75 Megan Andrade Galt CA 14 27 442 58:48.62 59:23.09 0:34.47 18:58/M
76 Jen Rollins 496 26 469 1:00:39.47 1:01:09.13 0:29.66 19:34/M
77 Janice Amador 7 27 477 1:01:15.68 1:04:13.14 2:57.46 19:45/M
78 Ophelia Bellamy 681 28 494 1:02:31.32 1:03:26.04 0:54.72 20:10/M
79 Mimi Hormovas San Francisco CA 643 29 499 1:02:41.82 1:05:29.22 2:47.40 20:13/M
80 Nikki Harris Lincoln CA 234 25 502 1:02:58.16 1:06:57.84 3:59.68 20:19/M
81 Ariel Madding 350 21 504 1:03:01.09 1:05:02.66 2:01.57 20:20/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katie Nielsen 428 31 33 24:35.02 24:36.00 0:00.98 7:56/M
2 Jessica Warren Yuba City CA 611 30 44 25:35.53 25:37.75 0:02.22 8:15/M
3 Christine Kobelka 303 32 45 25:43.68 26:54.07 1:10.39 8:18/M
4 Lori Bailey Folsom CA 27 35 80 27:36.19 27:40.97 0:04.78 8:54/M
5 Katharine Dvorak Fair Oaks CA 149 39 88 28:00.34 28:04.08 0:03.74 9:02/M
6 Jen Petrali Auburn CA 453 34 90 28:09.35 28:16.70 0:07.35 9:05/M
7 Lindsey Hryce Sacramento -- 270 32 97 28:34.04 29:43.97 1:09.93 9:13/M
8 Sarah Williams 626 30 110 29:13.78 29:21.72 0:07.94 9:25/M
9 Jessica Ehlers Elverta CA 157 32 115 29:25.18 29:42.19 0:17.01 9:29/M
10 Amy Erwin Sacramento CA 162 35 117 29:40.19 29:57.18 0:16.99 9:34/M
11 Meggan Brownrigg Sacramento CA 69 30 124 30:07.64 30:24.95 0:17.31 9:43/M
12 Karen Lewis Palo Alto CA 325 31 140 31:09.29 31:26.62 0:17.33 10:03/M
13 Fiona Ma 348 38 141 31:22.58 31:30.84 0:08.26 10:07/M
14 Jamie Walker San Francisco CA 605 31 147 31:38.89 31:56.98 0:18.09 10:12/M
15 Kate Loranger Walnut Creek CA 337 31 151 31:53.85 33:04.12 1:10.27 10:17/M
16 Naibrittany Fenton 175 30 154 32:06.69 32:09.49 0:02.80 10:21/M
17 Melissa Fehrenbach Sacramento CA 172 32 160 32:33.65 32:38.93 0:05.28 10:30/M
18 Jaimee Robinson 482 33 163 32:48.76 33:01.13 0:12.37 10:35/M
19 Elizabeth Kaiser Citrus Heights CA 292 30 173 33:42.80 33:51.96 0:09.16 10:52/M
20 Alissa Reason Sacramento CA 466 32 176 33:56.69 33:59.27 0:02.58 10:57/M
21 Katie Nguyen 424 31 177 34:08.32 34:20.14 0:11.82 11:01/M
22 Amy Shupe 536 34 179 34:09.19 34:19.59 0:10.40 11:01/M
23 Janelle Barnes West Sacramento CA 645 32 180 34:13.35 34:28.98 0:15.63 11:02/M
24 Youa Xiong 635 32 181 34:13.96 34:14.60 0:00.64 11:02/M
25 Suzie Espinoza Sacramento CA 163 39 184 34:21.75 34:27.45 0:05.70 11:05/M
26 Bish Tamara Rancho Cordova CA 663 32 185 34:27.44 34:39.67 0:12.23 11:07/M
27 Melissa Fetner 176 33 188 34:39.54 34:56.02 0:16.48 11:11/M
28 Katie Bewersdorf 43 32 195 34:55.97 36:30.01 1:34.04 11:16/M
29 Amy Jones Sacramento -- 284 37 202 35:33.62 35:48.69 0:15.07 11:28/M
30 Stephanie Menzies Orangevale CA 390 30 203 35:34.72 35:54.73 0:20.01 11:28/M
31 Sharina Bowers Antelope CA 52 34 204 35:54.02 35:59.58 0:05.56 11:35/M
32 Emily Mazzetti 370 38 207 36:11.35 40:35.92 4:24.57 11:40/M
33 Anya-Jael Longsworth 330 30 209 36:28.05 36:30.37 0:02.32 11:46/M
34 E Foster 192 39 222 37:27.08 37:43.36 0:16.28 12:05/M
35 Leah Barkley 31 35 229 38:37.93 40:26.79 1:48.86 12:27/M
36 Jennifer Corcoran 117 33 243 39:46.30 39:50.47 0:04.17 12:50/M
37 Wendy Fanucchi 168 38 248 40:48.42 41:08.40 0:19.98 13:10/M
38 Erica Beam 39 32 251 41:11.33 41:23.88 0:12.55 13:17/M
39 Gee F 166 30 254 41:24.22 41:42.54 0:18.32 13:21/M
40 Elizabeth Colin 112 30 255 41:35.55 41:52.35 0:16.80 13:25/M
41 Irene Amata Manteca CA 8 33 259 41:50.44 46:51.41 5:00.97 13:30/M
42 Jennifer Fillon Sacramento -- 181 35 260 41:50.75 46:51.50 5:00.75 13:30/M
43 Tiffanie Vick 601 39 270 42:26.13 44:13.44 1:47.31 13:41/M
44 Hallie Seleska Vacaville CA 710 38 290 44:40.29 45:31.95 0:51.66 14:25/M
45 B. Mikka Alvarez 6 36 299 45:45.18 46:15.86 0:30.68 14:45/M
46 Dee Petersen Concord CA 452 34 301 46:01.43 46:01.43 14:51/M
47 Nicole Feuquay 177 35 310 47:40.74 48:08.69 0:27.95 15:23/M
48 Angel Walker 604 34 318 48:06.81 50:30.52 2:23.71 15:31/M
49 Veronica Verduzco 599 37 327 48:33.00 48:36.53 0:03.53 15:40/M
50 Michele Rogers West Sacramento CA 495 30 328 48:34.37 48:37.88 0:03.51 15:40/M
51 Kim Gallagher 204 37 329 48:59.07 49:05.39 0:06.32 15:48/M
52 Nicole Leach 317 31 335 49:24.77 49:42.57 0:17.80 15:56/M
53 Catherine Bugnay Elk Grove CA 655 33 336 49:25.39 49:46.20 0:20.81 15:56/M
54 Jodi Braner 59 34 338 49:56.78 53:05.28 3:08.50 16:06/M
55 Barbara Stowers 562 33 339 49:59.76 50:15.55 0:15.79 16:07/M
56 Carmen Garcia-Gomez 209 39 384 53:55.16 54:14.53 0:19.37 17:24/M
57 Stephanie Dorman 144 37 391 54:37.65 56:23.75 1:46.10 17:37/M
58 Julie Buckmaster 72 36 394 54:46.25 56:53.28 2:07.03 17:40/M
59 Deanne Lanza Elk Grove CA 314 31 403 55:56.05 56:43.08 0:47.03 18:03/M
60 Kate Mehl Martinez CA 383 31 405 56:12.70 56:12.70 18:08/M
61 Brandi Ehlers 156 30 406 56:36.64 57:06.13 0:29.49 18:15/M
62 Detra Brooks 63 32 407 56:37.19 57:06.20 0:29.01 18:16/M
63 Tiffany Brown 67 31 415 57:17.47 57:50.22 0:32.75 18:29/M
64 Joelle Wood 632 38 421 57:40.54 59:46.86 2:06.32 18:36/M
65 Mandy Laudenslager 315 31 425 58:28.67 1:00:41.35 2:12.68 18:52/M
66 Kimberly Sapp Diamond Springs CA 509 30 426 58:29.27 1:00:41.75 2:12.48 18:52/M
67 Brandie Black 652 33 429 58:40.18 1:02:27.89 3:47.71 18:55/M
68 Kelly Mannel 358 39 431 58:41.25 1:01:03.09 2:21.84 18:56/M
69 Rachel Dennis 131 36 439 58:47.17 59:24.33 0:37.16 18:58/M
70 Valerie Armstrong Folsom CA 17 37 440 58:47.78 59:25.40 0:37.62 18:58/M
71 Dj Skelly 540 36 445 58:49.98 59:29.98 0:40.00 18:58/M
72 Kari Stubbles 565 39 447 58:51.26 59:23.22 0:31.96 18:59/M
73 Shae Pack 437 39 464 1:00:29.74 1:01:10.26 0:40.52 19:31/M
74 Monica Moreno Mill Valley CA 407 36 466 1:00:37.00 1:03:00.36 2:23.36 19:33/M
75 Raean MacIas 349 33 467 1:00:38.31 1:01:09.08 0:30.77 19:34/M
76 Sarah Deforest Chico CA 130 35 468 1:00:39.36 1:01:09.03 0:29.67 19:34/M
77 Erica Lee Davis CA 319 36 472 1:01:01.74 1:03:48.48 2:46.74 19:41/M
78 Marissa Contreras 115 33 485 1:01:47.48 1:07:39.89 5:52.41 19:56/M
79 Kylie Carrillo Sacramento CA 93 30 489 1:02:03.13 1:04:21.51 2:18.38 20:01/M
80 Tasha Kelley 297 33 492 1:02:12.84 1:04:19.86 2:07.02 20:04/M
81 Jill Johnson 683 36 493 1:02:30.61 1:03:26.24 0:55.63 20:10/M
82 Teresa Harris 235 34 501 1:02:57.67 1:06:56.33 3:58.66 20:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leilani Dunmoyer Carmichael CA 147 47 9 20:48.25 20:49.04 0:00.79 6:43/M
2 Annie French Elk Grove CA 714 42 27 24:11.49 24:34.62 0:23.13 7:48/M
3 Susan Arrabit Meadow Vista CA 19 46 32 24:32.99 24:39.91 0:06.92 7:55/M
4 Verna Brock Sacramento CA 62 40 38 24:58.83 26:01.98 1:03.15 8:03/M
5 Cecilia Terrado Roseville CA 574 41 50 26:02.16 26:17.60 0:15.44 8:24/M
6 Sharon Zasso Roseville CA 636 49 67 26:49.82 26:51.01 0:01.19 8:39/M
7 Carla Peak 444 40 93 28:17.28 28:24.78 0:07.50 9:07/M
8 Jolene Ford Foresthill -- 191 42 101 28:48.93 28:56.70 0:07.77 9:17/M
9 Debbie Graham 217 48 103 28:56.86 29:03.62 0:06.76 9:20/M
10 Janet Wolhart 628 49 106 29:05.70 29:13.56 0:07.86 9:23/M
11 Carol Martin Folsom CA 361 47 112 29:19.28 29:23.63 0:04.35 9:27/M
12 Renee Jackson 277 41 116 29:36.47 29:39.04 0:02.57 9:33/M
13 Alysa Meyer Davis CA 394 43 123 30:04.67 30:11.07 0:06.40 9:42/M
14 Amy Frydenlund Folsom CA 196 44 128 30:17.69 30:22.14 0:04.45 9:46/M
15 Jean Hobler Sacramento CA 260 43 156 32:10.23 33:03.69 0:53.46 10:23/M
16 Debbie Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 415 48 161 32:33.90 32:39.10 0:05.20 10:30/M
17 Janet Jett 281 48 170 33:26.12 33:41.44 0:15.32 10:47/M
18 Beth Hoiseth 264 40 186 34:27.89 34:39.78 0:11.89 11:07/M
19 Char Lewis 324 43 194 34:52.47 34:55.36 0:02.89 11:15/M
20 Carol Roth 500 44 206 36:10.37 36:19.84 0:09.47 11:40/M
21 Parichart Minor 403 40 213 36:37.17 40:27.88 3:50.71 11:49/M
22 Traci Minor Sacramento CA 694 47 216 36:52.88 40:42.74 3:49.86 11:54/M
23 Lisa McCaslin 372 48 219 37:15.94 37:27.51 0:11.57 12:01/M
24 Tamme Booth Folsom CA 658 49 225 38:16.50 39:53.46 1:36.96 12:21/M
25 Tina Duncan 146 40 231 38:42.56 40:32.01 1:49.45 12:29/M
26 Sedalia Evans Sacramento CA 164 41 252 41:20.58 41:23.18 0:02.60 13:20/M
27 Janisha Stewart 556 40 256 41:40.45 43:30.59 1:50.14 13:26/M
28 Debbie Walsh 607 46 273 42:44.05 45:35.09 2:51.04 13:47/M
29 Katie Jones Sacramento CA 286 42 284 43:44.72 43:51.20 0:06.48 14:06/M
30 Laurie Barnett 34 44 286 44:05.00 46:31.01 2:26.01 14:13/M
31 Jenifer Amberson 9 41 292 45:12.44 48:34.45 3:22.01 14:35/M
32 Lisa Long-Arkoh Elk Grove CA 329 44 296 45:38.25 45:52.89 0:14.64 14:43/M
33 Rosamalla Minton-Mavvero Lincoln CA 666 47 321 48:18.62 48:25.54 0:06.92 15:35/M
34 Rochelle Kaye Sacramento CA 294 48 322 48:23.67 48:34.75 0:11.08 15:36/M
35 Julia Schley 515 49 343 50:14.92 50:41.75 0:26.83 16:12/M
36 Maria Dumaguin 654 45 350 50:39.63 50:59.76 0:20.13 16:20/M
37 Christine Allen Lincoln CA 4 46 352 50:41.17 51:49.78 1:08.61 16:21/M
38 Renee Prichard Roseville CA 664 41 356 50:59.70 51:24.31 0:24.61 16:27/M
39 Tracy Wyatt Elk Grove CA 653 48 363 51:22.82 52:08.69 0:45.87 16:34/M
40 Lori Carlson 89 41 376 53:28.56 53:35.91 0:07.35 17:15/M
41 Teresa Roberts 481 47 379 53:39.99 54:36.41 0:56.42 17:18/M
42 Lorie Jocz Marysville CA 702 43 387 54:20.31 54:29.93 0:09.62 17:32/M
43 Lisa Hullinger 273 49 399 55:08.19 55:27.45 0:19.26 17:47/M
44 Laverne Sidhu Sacramento CA 537 47 402 55:55.29 56:43.12 0:47.83 18:02/M
45 Karen Highfill 255 43 409 56:55.25 57:29.98 0:34.73 18:22/M
46 Jennifer Kruse Roseville CA 671 46 422 57:41.44 59:47.31 2:05.87 18:36/M
47 Michelle Holden Carmichael CA 265 47 423 58:05.03 59:43.12 1:38.09 18:44/M
48 Theresa Craddick 119 45 424 58:10.18 58:36.32 0:26.14 18:46/M
49 Almie Patricio 441 45 428 58:39.53 59:22.59 0:43.06 18:55/M
50 Donna Cowin 118 48 441 58:48.31 59:30.33 0:42.02 18:58/M
51 Irene Bozzini Gold River CA 57 47 444 58:49.33 59:31.61 0:42.28 18:58/M
52 Shawn Coffman 110 44 451 59:03.72 59:21.74 0:18.02 19:03/M
53 Lisa Lingham 326 46 452 59:19.28 1:01:22.88 2:03.60 19:08/M
54 Melissa Fong 189 48 453 59:19.99 1:01:22.79 2:02.80 19:08/M
55 Julliet Coleman 111 42 463 1:00:19.47 1:01:02.23 0:42.76 19:27/M
56 Andrea Werth 617 41 470 1:00:39.62 1:01:09.35 0:29.73 19:34/M
57 Emily Mendoza 387 49 479 1:01:23.97 1:01:56.91 0:32.94 19:48/M
58 Edwina Supnet 568 47 480 1:01:24.11 1:01:57.15 0:33.04 19:48/M
59 Laura Reilly 467 47 481 1:01:31.43 1:02:13.53 0:42.10 19:51/M
60 Kristina Grothe 219 40 486 1:01:56.91 1:04:21.37 2:24.46 19:59/M
61 Katherine Sharp Sacramento CA 672 40 488 1:02:01.67 1:04:19.51 2:17.84 20:00/M
62 Dawn Endicott 158 41 490 1:02:04.32 1:04:21.72 2:17.40 20:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vicky Boyd Modesto CA 56 55 35 24:35.64 24:36.42 0:00.78 7:56/M
2 Claudia Foley El Dorado Hills CA 188 50 66 26:47.26 26:50.39 0:03.13 8:38/M
3 Cindy Gobel Williams CA 214 59 70 27:00.63 27:19.50 0:18.87 8:43/M
4 Eileen Vosti Arnold CA 603 50 75 27:25.14 27:37.96 0:12.82 8:51/M
5 Tim Wolhart 629 55 83 27:42.39 27:49.54 0:07.15 8:56/M
6 Lori Sanchez Antelope CA 506 51 109 29:10.43 29:11.50 0:01.07 9:25/M
7 Ted Keys 299 51 111 29:17.77 29:23.61 0:05.84 9:27/M
8 Carleen Tripp Rocklin CA 590 57 118 29:41.44 29:46.94 0:05.50 9:35/M
9 Pat Miller Granite Bay CA 402 57 129 30:26.86 30:33.46 0:06.60 9:49/M
10 Katrice Cain Fair Oaks CA 697 50 153 32:04.98 32:07.30 0:02.32 10:21/M
11 Terri Murillo 409 53 159 32:18.65 32:30.84 0:12.19 10:25/M
12 Paula Spreitzer Sacramento CA 553 59 165 33:05.60 33:19.58 0:13.98 10:40/M
13 Marilyn Harper Mcclellan CA 232 54 168 33:17.87 33:58.17 0:40.30 10:44/M
14 Joan Bartlett 36 52 190 34:50.87 34:59.85 0:08.98 11:14/M
15 Patricia Osborn 436 51 215 36:45.74 38:21.78 1:36.04 11:51/M
16 Carla Wilcoxen 623 55 223 38:11.89 39:34.63 1:22.74 12:19/M
17 Janet Christ 648 56 234 38:52.46 39:49.93 0:57.47 12:32/M
18 Peggy Long 328 52 257 41:42.81 41:45.59 0:02.78 13:27/M
19 Brenda Brower 64 52 264 41:56.45 42:16.67 0:20.22 13:32/M
20 Carmen Stubblefield 564 56 267 42:00.09 42:17.24 0:17.15 13:33/M
21 Beth Nolan 431 52 280 43:41.29 45:35.71 1:54.42 14:05/M
22 Teresa Smith 544 52 282 43:43.60 44:07.17 0:23.57 14:06/M
23 Carolyn Wyler 634 53 288 44:33.46 44:50.47 0:17.01 14:22/M
24 Karen Scott Carmichael CA 530 50 289 44:34.90 44:51.54 0:16.64 14:23/M
25 Mary Finn Oroville CA 183 53 304 46:38.67 48:15.02 1:36.35 15:03/M
26 Jeanette Menzies Orangevale CA 389 54 306 47:03.61 47:32.01 0:28.40 15:11/M
27 Joanne Hufford Sacramento CA 271 54 314 47:51.96 48:00.48 0:08.52 15:26/M
28 Kathy Donovan Sacramento CA 143 58 320 48:12.44 48:22.94 0:10.50 15:33/M
29 Cathy Devera Davis CA 136 51 323 48:24.00 48:35.18 0:11.18 15:37/M
30 Joan Tierney Sacramento CA 582 56 324 48:24.15 48:33.32 0:09.17 15:37/M
31 Irma Jimenez-Perez 282 50 325 48:24.51 48:33.53 0:09.02 15:37/M
32 Loretta Goolsby Sacramento -- 216 55 331 49:04.48 49:09.38 0:04.90 15:50/M
33 Kathy Nemes Auburn CA 419 57 341 50:06.58 50:22.65 0:16.07 16:10/M
34 Debbie Swanson Centi 569 52 342 50:06.81 50:22.88 0:16.07 16:10/M
35 Marie Dapelo Elk Grove CA 125 51 346 50:32.37 50:45.46 0:13.09 16:18/M
36 Laurie Dapelo Elk Grove CA 677 56 347 50:32.94 50:46.28 0:13.34 16:18/M
37 Margaret Ervin Placerville CA 161 55 351 50:39.93 51:03.85 0:23.92 16:20/M
38 Radonna Tillis Elverta CA 719 50 354 50:51.83 55:39.01 4:47.18 16:24/M
39 Michelle Stevens Sacramento CA 720 58 355 50:52.31 55:39.74 4:47.43 16:25/M
40 Roni Bowling Elk Grove CA 53 56 362 51:21.45 52:07.58 0:46.13 16:34/M
41 Cathy Haines 223 54 366 52:23.32 54:46.10 2:22.78 16:54/M
42 Yolanda Sturgill Sacramento CA 651 59 370 52:28.40 52:48.08 0:19.68 16:55/M
43 Joann Trowbridge Newcastle CA 592 51 371 52:31.02 52:55.45 0:24.43 16:56/M
44 Erin Ainsworth 2 50 373 53:10.44 54:02.75 0:52.31 17:09/M
45 Cathy Healow 239 56 374 53:10.51 54:02.73 0:52.22 17:09/M
46 Duane Cleveland 107 50 378 53:39.49 54:36.44 0:56.95 17:18/M
47 Elda Solis-Thompson Sacramento CA 547 51 381 53:42.47 54:26.47 0:44.00 17:19/M
48 Katie Cline 108 52 385 53:56.11 54:15.02 0:18.91 17:24/M
49 Erin Vonada 602 54 388 54:20.83 54:30.20 0:09.37 17:32/M
50 Juanita Thome Marysville CA 579 52 392 54:37.92 56:24.24 1:46.32 17:37/M
51 Colleen Lopez Elk Grove CA 332 50 400 55:14.47 58:56.39 3:41.92 17:49/M
52 Phillis Soresi-Tam Sacramento CA 692 53 411 56:56.89 57:30.95 0:34.06 18:22/M
53 Kathleen Menda 386 59 412 56:59.57 59:23.84 2:24.27 18:23/M
54 Andrea Adams Rio Oso CA 1 50 419 57:32.21 59:44.37 2:12.16 18:34/M
55 Patti Shay-Dagenais 533 54 430 58:41.05 59:22.09 0:41.04 18:56/M
56 Donna Meredith 391 55 435 58:45.67 59:18.40 0:32.73 18:57/M
57 Rosemary Eye 165 59 443 58:48.80 59:30.43 0:41.63 18:58/M
58 Susan Schelbert 513 55 454 59:30.75 1:02:11.53 2:40.78 19:12/M
59 Lisa McVay 380 53 455 59:30.90 1:02:11.70 2:40.80 19:12/M
60 Janice Hedman 240 53 456 59:30.93 1:02:11.67 2:40.74 19:12/M
61 Csilla Bick 44 58 459 59:35.79 1:02:16.75 2:40.96 19:13/M
62 Bronte Edde 155 57 460 59:38.65 1:02:56.50 3:17.85 19:14/M
63 Debbi Schneider 518 52 476 1:01:06.78 1:04:01.35 2:54.57 19:43/M
64 Kathy Rhodes 471 59 483 1:01:38.25 1:04:20.69 2:42.44 19:53/M
65 Mary Jane Kelley 296 52 491 1:02:11.74 1:04:19.39 2:07.65 20:04/M
66 Cindy Leggett 321 57 496 1:02:39.79 1:04:06.79 1:27.00 20:13/M
67 Debbie Madding 352 52 506 1:03:10.20 1:05:12.13 2:01.93 20:23/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kerri Bartlett Colusa CA 37 60 91 28:10.60 28:12.16 0:01.56 9:05/M
2 Sonia Reynolds Fair Oaks CA 470 64 155 32:08.61 33:30.12 1:21.51 10:22/M
3 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 128 67 226 38:20.31 38:41.89 0:21.58 12:22/M
4 Edith Fillon 180 61 258 41:46.09 46:48.53 5:02.44 13:28/M
5 Cathy Snelling 545 64 271 42:38.06 44:40.30 2:02.24 13:45/M
6 Jackie Pinkwart 456 66 307 47:04.37 47:16.65 0:12.28 15:11/M
7 Sharen Calkins 79 60 340 50:01.78 53:11.30 3:09.52 16:08/M
8 Virginia Anderson 13 61 353 50:48.87 50:54.34 0:05.47 16:23/M
9 Cynthia Florin Sacramento CA 187 61 357 50:59.73 51:24.56 0:24.83 16:27/M
10 Mary Henwood 252 61 375 53:10.75 54:03.45 0:52.70 17:09/M
11 Judy Brown Woodland CA 66 62 380 53:41.99 53:54.53 0:12.54 17:19/M
12 Selina Fong Sacramento CA 706 62 420 57:32.30 59:44.41 2:12.11 18:34/M
13 Janis Camblin 80 60 446 58:50.46 59:21.92 0:31.46 18:59/M
14 Karen Tsukamoto 593 65 449 58:59.79 1:01:23.73 2:23.94 19:02/M
15 Carol Schneck 516 62 457 59:34.19 1:02:51.39 3:17.20 19:13/M
16 Donna Dwyer 151 61 473 1:01:02.33 1:03:48.08 2:45.75 19:41/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Barbara Miller Modesto CA 693 73 31 24:30.51 24:32.26 0:01.75 7:54/M
2 Carolyn Meyer 395 72 309 47:14.42 47:21.48 0:07.06 15:14/M
3 Veronica Fong 190 71 316 47:54.00 49:56.59 2:02.59 15:27/M
4 Linda Solis 546 78 382 53:42.66 54:27.27 0:44.61 17:19/M
Top

Male NO AGE GIVEN

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 696 696 137 31:05.22 31:19.15 0:13.93 10:02/M
2 Unknown Partic. 641 641 236 39:30.84 39:40.83 0:09.99 12:45/M
3 Unknown Partic. 676 676 237 39:32.77 41:24.63 1:51.86 12:45/M
Top

Male 6 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Noah Vickery Folsom CA 667 9 57 26:29.43 26:33.86 0:04.43 8:33/M
2 Sean Gallagher Davis CA 206 9 65 26:46.43 26:50.66 0:04.23 8:38/M
3 Tyler Jenkins Elk Grove CA 662 13 68 26:56.49 26:58.13 0:01.64 8:41/M
4 Evan Blakely Sacramento CA 685 7 167 33:17.23 33:36.04 0:18.81 10:44/M
5 Xavier Porter Sacramento CA 684 11 217 37:02.95 37:22.62 0:19.67 11:57/M
6 Iman Daneshjou 124 11 230 38:39.38 40:26.12 1:46.74 12:28/M
7 Adam Nodari 429 11 244 39:48.43 39:52.71 0:04.28 12:50/M
8 Dante Fanucchi 167 9 249 40:48.51 41:08.42 0:19.91 13:10/M
9 Sebastien Walker 606 8 317 48:01.04 50:25.36 2:24.32 15:29/M
10 Alex Gallagher Davis CA 203 7 330 48:59.20 49:05.78 0:06.58 15:48/M
11 Adrian Dumaguin 657 8 334 49:24.31 49:45.19 0:20.88 15:56/M
12 Noah Thornquest 581 12 436 58:46.27 59:23.86 0:37.59 18:57/M
13 Caleb Thornquest 580 12 438 58:46.59 59:24.01 0:37.42 18:57/M
14 Pharaoh Ferreird 682 12 475 1:01:03.85 1:01:59.64 0:55.79 19:42/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erik Feld 173 17 34 24:35.62 24:36.15 0:00.53 7:56/M
2 Billy Vanooyen 595 14 46 25:44.64 27:05.32 1:20.68 8:18/M
3 Dennis Meskell 392 15 187 34:38.54 34:48.00 0:09.46 11:10/M
4 Peter Riolo 479 17 275 42:49.20 46:27.24 3:38.04 13:49/M
5 Kekoa Ho Pilot Hill CA 711 18 434 58:44.36 59:24.47 0:40.11 18:57/M
6 Jalen Yip West Sacramento CA 660 15 465 1:00:35.71 1:02:58.98 2:23.27 19:33/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicholas Fowler 193 21 1 17:13.33 17:13.52 0:00.19 5:33/M
2 David Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 414 20 2 17:36.45 17:36.73 0:00.28 5:41/M
3 Jj Burk 74 25 3 17:43.49 17:44.70 0:01.21 5:43/M
4 Adam Bower Sacramento CA 51 28 15 22:40.41 22:42.49 0:02.08 7:19/M
5 Chris Decker 129 25 18 23:15.68 24:53.35 1:37.67 7:30/M
6 Taylor Still 557 20 24 24:01.91 24:13.34 0:11.43 7:45/M
7 Daniel Frochtzwajg 195 26 29 24:18.75 25:55.52 1:36.77 7:50/M
8 Chris Oderifero Travis Afb CA 640 25 36 24:38.79 24:49.38 0:10.59 7:57/M
9 Aaron Heffner 241 27 43 25:34.21 27:02.93 1:28.72 8:15/M
10 Armando Tovar 586 24 49 25:56.69 26:08.49 0:11.80 8:22/M
11 Drew Reiwitch 468 21 51 26:03.53 26:16.85 0:13.32 8:24/M
12 Jimmy Sayarath 512 26 53 26:12.84 27:59.22 1:46.38 8:27/M
13 Joel Lehr 323 24 78 27:31.54 27:44.70 0:13.16 8:53/M
14 Ibarra Crisostomo 122 27 79 27:35.72 30:11.96 2:36.24 8:54/M
15 Marcel Loriaux Folsom CA 338 27 86 27:50.97 28:23.91 0:32.94 8:59/M
16 Michael Black 46 27 89 28:01.40 28:13.72 0:12.32 9:02/M
17 Shaun Rafael Roseville CA 463 28 94 28:21.34 29:50.12 1:28.78 9:09/M
18 Nick Schultz 525 26 102 28:53.98 29:35.69 0:41.71 9:19/M
19 Macmillen Tashi 650 28 105 29:02.70 30:15.47 1:12.77 9:22/M
20 Eric Avila Sacramento CA 678 28 134 30:55.47 31:17.45 0:21.98 9:58/M
21 Khoa Nguyen Elk Grove CA 425 26 142 31:24.71 33:05.82 1:41.11 10:08/M
22 Josh Neri 420 29 178 34:08.43 34:20.18 0:11.75 11:01/M
23 Colin Ward 609 26 214 36:44.44 39:10.48 2:26.04 11:51/M
24 Kevin Bagnaschi 25 28 224 38:15.62 38:26.13 0:10.51 12:20/M
25 Ian Carnes 92 27 232 38:43.50 38:56.49 0:12.99 12:29/M
26 Frank Nguyen 423 26 263 41:55.49 43:41.06 1:45.57 13:31/M
27 David Montoya Elk Grove CA 404 26 278 43:18.74 45:08.86 1:50.12 13:58/M
28 Kyle Sills 538 29 367 52:23.55 54:46.23 2:22.68 16:54/M
29 Clayton Somera 548 27 386 54:13.22 57:18.58 3:05.36 17:29/M
30 Gregory Menda 385 24 416 57:17.95 59:42.34 2:24.39 18:29/M
31 Nicholas Armstrong 16 28 437 58:46.59 59:23.92 0:37.33 18:57/M
32 Blake Madding 351 24 505 1:03:03.20 1:05:05.70 2:02.50 20:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jake Fastert Folsom CA 171 31 4 17:47.22 17:48.06 0:00.84 5:44/M
2 Bryan Wendelberger 70 32 6 19:57.54 20:02.38 0:04.84 6:26/M
3 Crissly Crisostomo Roseville CA 120 30 7 20:35.10 23:11.91 2:36.81 6:38/M
4 Scott Clark Sacramento CA 103 39 12 21:45.41 22:51.15 1:05.74 7:01/M
5 Justin Harman 230 31 16 22:53.30 23:09.07 0:15.77 7:23/M
6 Andrew Russell 502 32 28 24:13.86 24:55.13 0:41.27 7:49/M
7 Matt Seaters Cameron Park CA 532 31 48 25:54.23 27:14.85 1:20.62 8:21/M
8 Chris Baad Sacramento CA 24 30 56 26:28.82 27:44.27 1:15.45 8:32/M
9 Trevor Isabel 275 32 60 26:35.15 27:57.24 1:22.09 8:35/M
10 Matthew Avila Citrus Heights CA 23 32 61 26:38.03 26:51.90 0:13.87 8:35/M
11 Pat Gallagher 205 37 73 27:07.46 27:12.32 0:04.86 8:45/M
12 Kevin Poopalasingam 459 37 76 27:28.40 27:43.89 0:15.49 8:52/M
13 Shannon Sauers Tracy CA 511 35 84 27:46.74 30:22.42 2:35.68 8:57/M
14 Jeremy Vickery Folsom CA 668 33 98 28:39.66 28:44.40 0:04.74 9:15/M
15 Daniel Gadsden 202 32 113 29:19.70 29:37.03 0:17.33 9:27/M
16 Marcelino Hernandez Sacramento CA 675 38 138 31:05.56 31:20.24 0:14.68 10:02/M
17 Thomas Hirsch 258 35 143 31:26.70 31:49.43 0:22.73 10:08/M
18 Richard Salcedo 505 37 149 31:42.73 34:19.31 2:36.58 10:14/M
19 Michael Boertte Sacramento CA 661 30 196 34:56.39 35:07.86 0:11.47 11:16/M
20 Michael Pisarsky 457 32 235 39:28.90 39:34.86 0:05.96 12:44/M
21 Dominic Difede 139 34 272 42:41.39 43:07.98 0:26.59 13:46/M
22 Sam Contapay 113 39 294 45:17.56 45:47.05 0:29.49 14:36/M
23 John Coffman 109 33 297 45:42.47 46:01.24 0:18.77 14:45/M
24 Mitch Hendrickson Roseville CA 248 38 303 46:31.82 47:59.14 1:27.32 15:00/M
25 Nathaniel Car S 83 30 333 49:19.65 49:28.13 0:08.48 15:55/M
26 Aaron Leach 316 34 337 49:42.01 49:42.01 16:02/M
27 Edward Meltser 384 30 368 52:23.80 53:49.35 1:25.55 16:54/M
28 David Hamilton Sacramento CA 225 39 369 52:28.33 52:55.14 0:26.81 16:55/M
29 David Rand 464 32 372 52:50.57 53:03.42 0:12.85 17:03/M
30 Simon Breckenridge 60 37 383 53:48.91 55:55.35 2:06.44 17:21/M
31 Andrew Turner Sacramento CA 698 37 396 54:54.55 58:28.81 3:34.26 17:43/M
32 Daniel McNary 375 37 427 58:30.70 59:03.33 0:32.63 18:52/M
33 Chris Dwyer Elk Grove CA 150 32 474 1:01:03.03 1:03:49.15 2:46.12 19:42/M
34 Joe Lynch 346 36 495 1:02:38.73 1:04:07.33 1:28.60 20:12/M
35 Ethan Lee San Francisco CA 644 33 498 1:02:41.58 1:05:29.69 2:48.11 20:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Hussey Rancho Cordova CA 670 47 5 18:06.22 18:06.54 0:00.32 5:50/M
2 Scott Mathews Sacramento CA 366 45 8 20:42.58 20:42.58 0:00.00 6:41/M
3 Jeff Beckman Sacramento CA 40 43 11 21:28.06 21:28.20 0:00.14 6:55/M
4 Todd White Rocklin CA 619 44 19 23:17.92 23:21.03 0:03.11 7:31/M
5 Jens Schutt 526 43 20 23:20.93 25:15.19 1:54.26 7:32/M
6 Bob Carcich 84 44 41 25:26.29 25:29.86 0:03.57 8:12/M
7 D Mayeda 369 44 54 26:16.00 26:32.03 0:16.03 8:28/M
8 Neftali Cabezudo Elk Grove CA 78 43 72 27:06.42 27:07.52 0:01.10 8:45/M
9 Kenny Bailey Folsom CA 26 44 81 27:36.43 27:40.95 0:04.52 8:54/M
10 David Borquez Modesto CA 673 48 96 28:33.50 28:38.59 0:05.09 9:13/M
11 Andrew Page 438 49 99 28:43.55 28:45.54 0:01.99 9:16/M
12 David Rodriguez 491 41 121 29:51.08 33:28.05 3:36.97 9:38/M
13 Hugo Hernandez 253 42 135 31:04.76 31:18.92 0:14.16 10:01/M
14 Omar Cardenas 669 40 136 31:04.98 31:19.41 0:14.43 10:01/M
15 Matthew Sparkman 551 42 164 33:04.87 33:13.38 0:08.51 10:40/M
16 James Schneider 520 40 166 33:14.82 33:27.46 0:12.64 10:43/M
17 Brian Leggett 320 40 171 33:33.28 34:54.48 1:21.20 10:49/M
18 Steven Homen 267 43 172 33:41.95 33:51.21 0:09.26 10:52/M
19 David McCaslin 371 49 220 37:16.14 37:27.26 0:11.12 12:01/M
20 Juan Carlos Garcia Sacramento CA 207 49 247 39:56.42 40:11.98 0:15.56 12:53/M
21 Noland Smith 543 44 269 42:25.43 44:13.44 1:48.01 13:41/M
22 Ralph Lucero Linden CA 341 49 276 42:56.67 45:12.20 2:15.53 13:51/M
23 Earl Haight 221 43 285 43:52.89 46:18.90 2:26.01 14:09/M
24 James Whitely 622 49 287 44:09.67 44:19.91 0:10.24 14:15/M
25 Michael Rodgers Sacramento CA 486 49 293 45:13.51 48:34.54 3:21.03 14:35/M
26 Jon Dumaguin Sacramento CA 656 41 348 50:39.07 50:59.49 0:20.42 16:20/M
27 Jack Ciullo 100 46 398 55:06.77 55:26.75 0:19.98 17:46/M
28 Michel Highfill Galt CA 691 45 410 56:55.68 57:30.45 0:34.77 18:22/M
29 Greg Ault 21 41 417 57:24.63 1:01:27.31 4:02.68 18:31/M
30 John Patricio 442 45 432 58:43.51 59:22.94 0:39.43 18:56/M
31 Manny Mendoza 388 47 448 58:52.53 59:26.57 0:34.04 18:59/M
32 Tory Brown 68 45 484 1:01:47.35 1:04:20.78 2:33.43 19:56/M
33 Christopher Hobson 261 45 487 1:01:58.37 1:04:19.77 2:21.40 19:59/M
34 Steve Madding 353 49 503 1:03:00.91 1:05:02.74 2:01.83 20:19/M
35 David Desisto 132 41 507 1:06:19.23 1:07:18.06 0:58.83 21:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rod Hammond Cool CA 226 52 10 21:02.42 21:03.42 0:01.00 6:47/M
2 Daniel Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 413 53 13 21:55.67 21:56.75 0:01.08 7:04/M
3 Will Harris Sacramento CA 236 51 14 21:59.50 23:05.59 1:06.09 7:05/M
4 Hal Tacker Colusa CA 570 58 22 23:47.01 23:47.76 0:00.75 7:40/M
5 Ralph Venturino Sacramento CA 598 50 25 24:02.16 26:04.77 2:02.61 7:45/M
6 David Murillo Woodland CA 408 54 62 26:38.20 26:50.10 0:11.90 8:35/M
7 Tim Jones Sacramento CA 288 51 63 26:41.70 26:54.88 0:13.18 8:36/M
8 Jeffrey Boutte 49 50 82 27:40.03 27:48.66 0:08.63 8:55/M
9 Jerry Malone Sacramento CA 356 50 92 28:14.78 28:16.08 0:01.30 9:06/M
10 Jai Jett 280 51 120 29:49.92 30:06.11 0:16.19 9:37/M
11 Bruce Trescott Shingle Springs CA 589 58 131 30:40.62 31:15.22 0:34.60 9:54/M
12 Peter Meuleners 393 55 268 42:16.97 43:27.98 1:11.01 13:38/M
13 Charles Smith Davis CA 541 53 283 43:44.25 44:08.21 0:23.96 14:06/M
14 Steve Carlson Paso Robles CA 91 53 308 47:12.49 47:19.73 0:07.24 15:14/M
15 Gary Allen 5 50 349 50:39.55 51:47.81 1:08.26 16:20/M
16 Jeff Lopez 333 50 401 55:14.53 58:56.39 3:41.86 17:49/M
17 Steve Dagenais Pilot Hill CA 712 53 433 58:44.36 59:24.46 0:40.10 18:57/M
18 Ron Bick 45 58 458 59:34.55 1:02:16.59 2:42.04 19:13/M
19 Kurt Schneider Rocklin CA 522 53 478 1:01:18.72 1:04:13.35 2:54.63 19:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Ford Concord CA 800 60 30 24:28.51 24:31.03 0:02.52 7:54/M
2 John Ewart Roseville CA 646 62 107 29:06.24 29:16.98 0:10.74 9:23/M
3 Abe Koshfam 305 62 182 34:16.26 35:57.31 1:41.05 11:03/M
4 Phil Reynolds Fair Oaks CA 469 63 221 37:19.88 38:47.31 1:27.43 12:02/M
5 Charles Christ 649 68 233 38:51.36 39:49.56 0:58.20 12:32/M
6 Larry Aronson Sacramento CA 18 60 319 48:12.10 48:22.51 0:10.41 15:33/M
7 Gene Spreitzer Sacramento CA 552 60 332 49:06.05 49:19.74 0:13.69 15:50/M
8 Lynn Haines 224 65 365 52:22.88 54:45.33 2:22.45 16:54/M
9 Carey Irby 274 69 450 58:59.83 1:01:23.77 2:23.94 19:02/M
10 Kirk Rhodes 472 60 482 1:01:36.98 1:04:19.58 2:42.60 19:52/M
11 Rod Leggett 322 66 500 1:02:43.98 1:04:07.15 1:23.17 20:14/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 George Meyer 398 71 227 38:22.47 38:24.91 0:02.44 12:23/M