2013 She Rocks the Trails

Overall Finish List

June 15, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nora Pizzelia Nevada City CA 54 15 F 1 1-17 58:47.6 58:50.0 0:02.4 9:29/M
2 Joy Castro-Wehr Nevada City CA 53 16 F 2 1-17 58:52.5 58:54.5 0:02.0 9:30/M
3 Angela Marino Nevada City CA 28 40 F 1 40-49 1:01:18.3 1:01:21.1 0:02.7 9:53/M
4 Amber Ruoff Lincoln CA 36 29 F 1 18-29 1:03:09.7 1:03:14.9 0:05.2 10:11/M
5 Megan Strange Folsom CA 42 33 F 1 30-39 1:04:02.1 1:04:04.2 0:02.1 10:20/M
6 Dawnelle Sauve Rancho Murieta CA 39 62 F 1 60-69 1:04:05.8 1:04:07.6 0:01.7 10:20/M
7 Janet Freeman Roseville CA 14 47 F 2 40-49 1:05:25.5 1:05:37.9 0:12.4 10:33/M
8 Jessica Olejnik Meadow Vista CA 34 43 F 3 40-49 1:05:43.0 1:05:47.8 0:04.7 10:36/M
9 Sara Ford Lake Hughes CA 47 43 F 4 40-49 1:05:43.2 1:05:47.8 0:04.5 10:36/M
10 Erin Howard Rancho Murieta CA 45 45 F 5 40-49 1:06:30.0 1:06:41.2 0:11.2 10:44/M
11 Marley Hart Carmichael CA 23 55 F 1 50-59 1:06:54.2 1:07:02.2 0:07.9 10:47/M
12 Meggan Martin Rancho Murieta CA 46 38 F 2 30-39 1:07:03.2 1:07:14.7 0:11.4 10:49/M
13 Yolamda Lopez Rancho Murieta CA 26 53 F 2 50-59 1:08:08.9 1:08:20.2 0:11.3 10:59/M
14 Vivian De Almeida Sacramento CA 6 35 F 3 30-39 1:08:09.2 1:08:14.4 0:05.2 11:00/M
15 Linda Mora Folsom CA 31 35 F 4 30-39 1:08:10.6 1:08:20.6 0:09.9 11:00/M
16 Anette Niewald Santa Rosa CA 180 57 F 3 50-59 1:08:55.9 1:09:03.8 0:07.9 11:07/M
17 Jeni Boltshauser Grass Valley CA 2 39 F 5 30-39 1:09:01.3 1:09:07.2 0:05.8 11:08/M
18 Kimberly Tuschinski Rancho Murieta CA 44 43 F 6 40-49 1:10:49.8 1:11:00.0 0:10.2 11:25/M
19 Sherry MacIas Sacramento CA 27 45 F 7 40-49 1:11:06.3 1:11:17.1 0:10.8 11:28/M
20 Kate Bradshaw Colfax CA 48 20 F 2 18-29 1:11:49.1 1:12:09.2 0:20.0 11:35/M
21 Joyce Bradshaw Colfax CA 49 49 F 8 40-49 1:12:55.2 1:13:15.9 0:20.7 11:46/M
22 Kate Mathany West Sacramento CA 30 37 F 6 30-39 1:13:17.2 1:13:32.9 0:15.7 11:49/M
23 Chrissy Scott Sacramento CA 40 32 F 7 30-39 1:13:18.3 1:13:33.2 0:14.8 11:49/M
24 Andrew Frost 52 0 M 1 0-99 1:13:36.2 1:13:51.5 0:15.2 11:52/M
25 Shelly Tompkins Auburn CA 43 47 F 9 40-49 1:15:02.9 1:15:26.8 0:23.9 12:06/M
26 Lori Vose Roseville CA 212 50 F 4 50-59 1:15:22.1 1:15:36.5 0:14.3 12:09/M
27 Sharon Eghigian Sacramento CA 9 50 F 5 50-59 1:16:14.9 1:16:28.1 0:13.2 12:18/M
28 Bailey Godtfredsen Roseville CA 21 15 F 3 1-17 1:16:34.6 1:16:38.6 0:03.9 12:21/M
29 Allyson Chow Elk Grove CA 124 24 F 3 18-29 1:17:04.0 1:17:08.0 0:04.0 12:26/M
30 Erin Chow Elk Grove CA 125 28 F 4 18-29 1:17:04.6 1:17:08.5 0:03.9 12:26/M
31 Beth Furdek Roseville CA 17 45 F 10 40-49 1:17:34.4 1:17:46.5 0:12.0 12:31/M
32 Carol Martin Folsom CA 29 47 F 11 40-49 1:17:55.4 1:18:00.3 0:04.9 12:34/M
33 Maria Deen Granite Bay CA 7 41 F 12 40-49 1:17:56.0 1:18:00.8 0:04.8 12:34/M
34 Lhia Casazza Shingle Springs CA 51 41 F 13 40-49 1:18:13.6 1:18:36.7 0:23.0 12:37/M
35 Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA 3 65 F 2 60-69 1:18:53.5 1:19:09.5 0:15.9 12:43/M
36 Sydney Freeman Roseville CA 16 14 F 4 1-17 1:21:30.0 1:21:34.0 0:03.9 13:09/M
37 Ashley Godtfredsen Roseville CA 20 15 F 5 1-17 1:21:52.7 1:21:56.6 0:03.9 13:12/M
38 Stacie Ham Roseville CA 22 40 F 14 40-49 1:22:29.7 1:22:35.4 0:05.7 13:18/M
39 Liz Sebahar Sparks NV 41 47 F 15 40-49 1:22:31.4 1:22:39.8 0:08.3 13:19/M
40 Dawn Cornell Auburn CA 129 51 F 6 50-59 1:23:10.5 1:23:36.7 0:26.1 13:25/M
41 Laura Snow Auburn CA 202 49 F 16 40-49 1:23:11.3 1:23:36.6 0:25.2 13:25/M
42 Kelly Young Meadow Vista CA 223 45 F 17 40-49 1:23:47.6 1:23:54.5 0:06.8 13:31/M
43 Trish Landry Rancho Cordova CA 25 60 F 3 60-69 1:28:21.2 1:28:38.5 0:17.3 14:15/M
44 Allison Robertson Diamond Springs CA 194 28 F 5 18-29 1:29:41.0 1:29:45.0 0:04.0 14:28/M
45 Lankford Karyn Esparto CA 24 41 F 18 40-49 1:31:46.2 1:32:05.8 0:19.6 14:48/M
46 Katie Fingar Granite Bay CA 12 31 F 8 30-39 1:32:24.1 1:32:47.7 0:23.5 14:54/M
47 Jayda San Gabriel Suisun City CA 37 15 F 6 1-17 1:37:14.5 1:37:24.8 0:10.2 15:41/M
48 Joselito San Gabriel Suisun City CA 38 44 M 2 0-99 1:37:14.8 1:37:25.1 0:10.3 15:41/M
49 Shelley Bald Sacramento CA 1 35 F 9 30-39 1:40:50.1 1:41:11.1 0:21.0 16:16/M
50 Madison Elliott Sacramento CA 10 22 F 6 18-29 1:40:51.3 1:41:12.0 0:20.7 16:16/M
51 Judy Freeman Rocklin CA 15 70 F 1 70-99 1:41:53.0 1:42:13.9 0:20.9 16:26/M
52 Tammy Crespo Wheatland CA 5 42 F 19 40-49 1:45:15.3 1:45:31.2 0:15.9 16:59/M
53 Tiffany Geisbert Rocklin CA 18 27 F 7 18-29 1:49:44.4 1:49:59.8 0:15.4 17:42/M
54 Kayla Moreland North Highlands CA 32 25 F 8 18-29 1:56:54.9 1:57:09.9 0:15.0 18:51/M
55 Maureen Glynn El Dorado Hills CA 19 63 F 4 60-69 2:03:38.0 2:03:53.0 0:15.0 19:56/M
56 Alva Fong Concord CA 50 42 F 20 40-49 2:04:06.6 2:04:17.3 0:10.6 20:01/M
57 Emily Brown Folsom CA 4 30 F 10 30-39 2:09:28.2 2:09:47.5 0:19.3 20:53/M
58 Kristin Feliciano Sacramento CA 11 25 F 9 18-29 2:09:28.3 2:09:47.5 0:19.2 20:53/M
59 Kathy Degn Mather CA 8 56 F 7 50-59 2:11:42.3 2:12:03.0 0:20.6 21:15/M
60 Mj Nichols Rio Linda CA 33 41 F 21 40-49 2:11:47.2 2:12:07.4 0:20.1 21:15/M

2013 She Rocks the Trails

Age Group Results

June 15, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0-99
Women: 1-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

10K

Top

Female 17 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nora Pizzelia Nevada City CA 54 15 1 58:47.6 58:50.0 0:02.4 9:29/M
2 Joy Castro-Wehr Nevada City CA 53 16 2 58:52.5 58:54.5 0:02.0 9:30/M
3 Bailey Godtfredsen Roseville CA 21 15 28 1:16:34.6 1:16:38.6 0:03.9 12:21/M
4 Sydney Freeman Roseville CA 16 14 36 1:21:30.0 1:21:34.0 0:03.9 13:09/M
5 Ashley Godtfredsen Roseville CA 20 15 37 1:21:52.7 1:21:56.6 0:03.9 13:12/M
6 Jayda San Gabriel Suisun City CA 37 15 47 1:37:14.5 1:37:24.8 0:10.2 15:41/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amber Ruoff Lincoln CA 36 29 4 1:03:09.7 1:03:14.9 0:05.2 10:11/M
2 Kate Bradshaw Colfax CA 48 20 20 1:11:49.1 1:12:09.2 0:20.0 11:35/M
3 Allyson Chow Elk Grove CA 124 24 29 1:17:04.0 1:17:08.0 0:04.0 12:26/M
4 Erin Chow Elk Grove CA 125 28 30 1:17:04.6 1:17:08.5 0:03.9 12:26/M
5 Allison Robertson Diamond Springs CA 194 28 44 1:29:41.0 1:29:45.0 0:04.0 14:28/M
6 Madison Elliott Sacramento CA 10 22 50 1:40:51.3 1:41:12.0 0:20.7 16:16/M
7 Tiffany Geisbert Rocklin CA 18 27 53 1:49:44.4 1:49:59.8 0:15.4 17:42/M
8 Kayla Moreland North Highlands CA 32 25 54 1:56:54.9 1:57:09.9 0:15.0 18:51/M
9 Kristin Feliciano Sacramento CA 11 25 58 2:09:28.3 2:09:47.5 0:19.2 20:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Megan Strange Folsom CA 42 33 5 1:04:02.1 1:04:04.2 0:02.1 10:20/M
2 Meggan Martin Rancho Murieta CA 46 38 12 1:07:03.2 1:07:14.7 0:11.4 10:49/M
3 Vivian De Almeida Sacramento CA 6 35 14 1:08:09.2 1:08:14.4 0:05.2 11:00/M
4 Linda Mora Folsom CA 31 35 15 1:08:10.6 1:08:20.6 0:09.9 11:00/M
5 Jeni Boltshauser Grass Valley CA 2 39 17 1:09:01.3 1:09:07.2 0:05.8 11:08/M
6 Kate Mathany West Sacramento CA 30 37 22 1:13:17.2 1:13:32.9 0:15.7 11:49/M
7 Chrissy Scott Sacramento CA 40 32 23 1:13:18.3 1:13:33.2 0:14.8 11:49/M
8 Katie Fingar Granite Bay CA 12 31 46 1:32:24.1 1:32:47.7 0:23.5 14:54/M
9 Shelley Bald Sacramento CA 1 35 49 1:40:50.1 1:41:11.1 0:21.0 16:16/M
10 Emily Brown Folsom CA 4 30 57 2:09:28.2 2:09:47.5 0:19.3 20:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Angela Marino Nevada City CA 28 40 3 1:01:18.3 1:01:21.1 0:02.7 9:53/M
2 Janet Freeman Roseville CA 14 47 7 1:05:25.5 1:05:37.9 0:12.4 10:33/M
3 Jessica Olejnik Meadow Vista CA 34 43 8 1:05:43.0 1:05:47.8 0:04.7 10:36/M
4 Sara Ford Lake Hughes CA 47 43 9 1:05:43.2 1:05:47.8 0:04.5 10:36/M
5 Erin Howard Rancho Murieta CA 45 45 10 1:06:30.0 1:06:41.2 0:11.2 10:44/M
6 Kimberly Tuschinski Rancho Murieta CA 44 43 18 1:10:49.8 1:11:00.0 0:10.2 11:25/M
7 Sherry MacIas Sacramento CA 27 45 19 1:11:06.3 1:11:17.1 0:10.8 11:28/M
8 Joyce Bradshaw Colfax CA 49 49 21 1:12:55.2 1:13:15.9 0:20.7 11:46/M
9 Shelly Tompkins Auburn CA 43 47 25 1:15:02.9 1:15:26.8 0:23.9 12:06/M
10 Beth Furdek Roseville CA 17 45 31 1:17:34.4 1:17:46.5 0:12.0 12:31/M
11 Carol Martin Folsom CA 29 47 32 1:17:55.4 1:18:00.3 0:04.9 12:34/M
12 Maria Deen Granite Bay CA 7 41 33 1:17:56.0 1:18:00.8 0:04.8 12:34/M
13 Lhia Casazza Shingle Springs CA 51 41 34 1:18:13.6 1:18:36.7 0:23.0 12:37/M
14 Stacie Ham Roseville CA 22 40 38 1:22:29.7 1:22:35.4 0:05.7 13:18/M
15 Liz Sebahar Sparks NV 41 47 39 1:22:31.4 1:22:39.8 0:08.3 13:19/M
16 Laura Snow Auburn CA 202 49 41 1:23:11.3 1:23:36.6 0:25.2 13:25/M
17 Kelly Young Meadow Vista CA 223 45 42 1:23:47.6 1:23:54.5 0:06.8 13:31/M
18 Lankford Karyn Esparto CA 24 41 45 1:31:46.2 1:32:05.8 0:19.6 14:48/M
19 Tammy Crespo Wheatland CA 5 42 52 1:45:15.3 1:45:31.2 0:15.9 16:59/M
20 Alva Fong Concord CA 50 42 56 2:04:06.6 2:04:17.3 0:10.6 20:01/M
21 Mj Nichols Rio Linda CA 33 41 60 2:11:47.2 2:12:07.4 0:20.1 21:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marley Hart Carmichael CA 23 55 11 1:06:54.2 1:07:02.2 0:07.9 10:47/M
2 Yolamda Lopez Rancho Murieta CA 26 53 13 1:08:08.9 1:08:20.2 0:11.3 10:59/M
3 Anette Niewald Santa Rosa CA 180 57 16 1:08:55.9 1:09:03.8 0:07.9 11:07/M
4 Lori Vose Roseville CA 212 50 26 1:15:22.1 1:15:36.5 0:14.3 12:09/M
5 Sharon Eghigian Sacramento CA 9 50 27 1:16:14.9 1:16:28.1 0:13.2 12:18/M
6 Dawn Cornell Auburn CA 129 51 40 1:23:10.5 1:23:36.7 0:26.1 13:25/M
7 Kathy Degn Mather CA 8 56 59 2:11:42.3 2:12:03.0 0:20.6 21:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dawnelle Sauve Rancho Murieta CA 39 62 6 1:04:05.8 1:04:07.6 0:01.7 10:20/M
2 Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA 3 65 35 1:18:53.5 1:19:09.5 0:15.9 12:43/M
3 Trish Landry Rancho Cordova CA 25 60 43 1:28:21.2 1:28:38.5 0:17.3 14:15/M
4 Maureen Glynn El Dorado Hills CA 19 63 55 2:03:38.0 2:03:53.0 0:15.0 19:56/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judy Freeman Rocklin CA 15 70 51 1:41:53.0 1:42:13.9 0:20.9 16:26/M
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Frost 52 0 24 1:13:36.2 1:13:51.5 0:15.2 11:52/M
2 Joselito San Gabriel Suisun City CA 38 44 48 1:37:14.8 1:37:25.1 0:10.3 15:41/M

2013 She Rocks the Trails

Overall Finish List

June 15, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

25K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erika Leiva Folsom CA 226 32 F 1 30-39 2:27:19.2 2:27:20.8 0:01.6 9:29/M
2 Jodie Wood Roseville CA 222 36 F 2 30-39 2:28:39.7 2:28:41.2 0:01.4 9:34/M
3 Kristin Kolster Auburn CA 160 41 F 1 40-49 2:32:25.2 2:32:27.3 0:02.0 9:49/M
4 Annie Trent Reno NV 208 23 F 1 18-29 2:33:30.5 2:33:32.2 0:01.7 9:53/M
5 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 225 38 F 3 30-39 2:34:46.4 2:34:47.7 0:01.3 9:58/M
6 Katie Burns Bass Lake CA 118 28 F 2 18-29 2:34:55.7 2:35:00.5 0:04.7 9:59/M
7 Emily Turnbull Roseville CA 210 35 F 4 30-39 2:37:11.7 2:37:20.2 0:08.5 10:07/M
8 Katie Trent Reno NV 209 20 F 3 18-29 2:39:23.3 2:39:24.7 0:01.4 10:16/M
9 Renee Ridgley Cool CA 192 32 F 5 30-39 2:39:37.0 2:39:49.2 0:12.1 10:17/M
10 Laura Giouzelis Rocklin CA 147 34 F 6 30-39 2:43:43.6 2:43:53.2 0:09.6 10:33/M
11 Christina Walsh-Curley Auburn CA 215 55 F 1 50-59 2:45:15.8 2:45:16.7 0:00.9 10:38/M
12 Carleen McKillop Eugene OR 174 35 F 7 30-39 2:45:34.3 2:45:52.3 0:17.9 10:40/M
13 Jessica Reid Roseville CA 190 33 F 8 30-39 2:45:45.1 2:45:47.6 0:02.4 10:40/M
14 Beth Lang El Dorado Hills CA 165 45 F 2 40-49 2:46:22.1 2:46:28.0 0:05.9 10:43/M
15 Andrea Stutz Roseville CA 205 38 F 9 30-39 2:48:53.8 2:48:56.5 0:02.6 10:52/M
16 Ada Campos Auburn CA 119 34 F 10 30-39 2:49:10.3 2:49:11.3 0:00.9 10:54/M
17 Ivy Cohen Sparks NV 127 38 F 11 30-39 2:49:48.6 2:49:48.6 10:56/M
18 Lesley Dellamonica Vallejo CA 133 47 F 3 40-49 2:50:11.0 2:50:40.5 0:29.5 10:58/M
19 Kristin Denney Roseville CA 134 41 F 4 40-49 2:50:16.4 2:50:18.8 0:02.4 10:58/M
20 Alina Edwards Grass Valley CA 141 33 F 12 30-39 2:51:48.0 2:51:57.6 0:09.5 11:04/M
21 Molly Starr Grass Valley CA 203 34 F 13 30-39 2:51:48.3 2:51:57.5 0:09.1 11:04/M
22 Anabella Brown El Dorado Hills CA 114 46 F 5 40-49 2:57:07.8 2:57:11.0 0:03.1 11:24/M
23 Ali Ware Foresthill CA 216 20 F 4 18-29 2:58:41.3 2:58:42.5 0:01.1 11:30/M
24 Anne Royston Orangevale CA 196 45 F 6 40-49 3:02:02.5 3:02:16.4 0:13.9 11:43/M
25 Katie Madaus Sacramento CA 169 28 F 5 18-29 3:02:58.6 3:03:14.2 0:15.6 11:47/M
26 Karen Lozano Modesto CA 167 54 F 2 50-59 3:03:44.5 3:03:51.7 0:07.1 11:50/M
27 Karol Moncrief Sacramento CA 177 56 F 3 50-59 3:09:33.0 3:09:46.1 0:13.1 12:12/M
28 Maureen Botoman Oakland CA 253 24 F 6 18-29 3:10:26.9 3:10:34.4 0:07.4 12:16/M
29 Pamela Kropf El Dorado Hills CA 163 36 F 14 30-39 3:11:18.3 3:11:29.0 0:10.7 12:19/M
30 Mel Welsh Pine Grove CA 218 59 F 4 50-59 3:11:18.3 3:11:26.4 0:08.0 12:19/M
31 Pahla Bowers Elk Grove CA 224 43 F 7 40-49 3:11:22.6 3:11:29.4 0:06.8 12:19/M
32 Jennifer Johns Redwood City CA 155 38 F 15 30-39 3:12:22.7 3:12:40.1 0:17.4 12:23/M
33 Keri Pfaffenbach Rancho Cordova CA 185 34 F 16 30-39 3:14:08.6 3:14:08.6 12:30/M
34 Janae Patja Lincoln CA 184 34 F 17 30-39 3:14:49.5 3:14:59.6 0:10.0 12:33/M
35 Claudia Foley El Dorado Hills CA 146 50 F 5 50-59 3:16:23.8 3:16:34.5 0:10.7 12:39/M
36 Michelle Lindeman Reno NV 263 30 F 18 30-39 3:18:17.6 3:18:20.2 0:02.6 12:46/M
37 Monique Lewis Newcastle CA 166 40 F 8 40-49 3:18:46.6 3:18:52.1 0:05.5 12:48/M
38 Sandra Ross Cool CA 195 50 F 6 50-59 3:20:24.0 3:20:31.6 0:07.5 12:54/M
39 Kathy Downey Sacramento CA 138 61 F 1 60-69 3:21:11.2 3:21:23.7 0:12.4 12:57/M
40 Nicole Wojtaszek Granite Bay CA 221 34 F 19 30-39 3:22:22.5 3:22:28.5 0:05.9 13:02/M
41 Dee Cranston Auburn CA 130 34 F 20 30-39 3:22:26.4 3:22:33.6 0:07.1 13:02/M
42 Kathy Klemencic Rocklin CA 158 52 F 7 50-59 3:23:28.3 3:23:41.6 0:13.3 13:06/M
43 Laurie Carruth Roseville CA 122 40 F 9 40-49 3:28:40.1 3:28:49.1 0:08.9 13:26/M
44 Stephanie Dowdle Citrus Heights CA 137 24 F 7 18-29 3:29:48.2 3:29:57.8 0:09.6 13:31/M
45 Linda McFadden Modesto CA 173 50 F 8 50-59 3:29:51.7 3:29:59.0 0:07.3 13:31/M
46 Nicole Simone Citrus Heights CA 201 44 F 10 40-49 3:30:06.6 3:30:27.2 0:20.5 13:32/M
47 Julie Barry Sacramento CA 104 39 F 21 30-39 3:30:38.4 3:30:48.5 0:10.1 13:34/M
48 Kimber Tzikas Sacramento CA 211 37 F 22 30-39 3:30:42.7 3:30:57.8 0:15.0 13:34/M
49 Amy Delaney Wheatland CA 132 39 F 23 30-39 3:31:43.9 3:31:56.1 0:12.2 13:38/M
50 Shirley Fee Santa Rosa CA 144 72 F 1 70-99 3:32:11.0 3:32:19.4 0:08.3 13:40/M
51 Denise Halstead Rocklin CA 150 40 F 11 40-49 3:32:55.1 3:33:01.5 0:06.4 13:43/M
52 Annette MacIas Folsom CA 168 52 F 9 50-59 3:33:11.1 3:33:20.3 0:09.2 13:44/M
53 Christy McCoard Cool CA 172 35 F 24 30-39 3:33:39.2 3:33:45.9 0:06.7 13:45/M
54 Renee Marshall Oakdale CA 170 49 F 12 40-49 3:35:06.6 3:35:15.0 0:08.3 13:51/M
55 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA 159 44 F 13 40-49 3:36:29.2 3:36:42.4 0:13.1 13:56/M
56 Diana Wallin Rocklin CA 213 51 F 10 50-59 3:38:50.1 3:39:06.6 0:16.5 14:05/M
57 Katie Boyington Santa Clara CA 111 36 F 25 30-39 3:41:32.1 3:41:44.4 0:12.3 14:16/M
58 Marion Finley Camino CA 145 61 F 2 60-69 3:41:47.2 3:42:08.8 0:21.5 14:17/M
59 Lori Regler Berkeley CA 188 42 F 14 40-49 3:42:37.7 3:45:13.1 2:35.3 14:20/M
60 Leslie Carboni Sacramento CA 121 39 F 26 30-39 3:42:56.0 3:43:05.0 0:09.0 14:21/M
61 Karen Winholt Antelope CA 220 49 F 15 40-49 3:43:13.0 3:43:27.8 0:14.7 14:22/M
62 Jen Kemppinen Auburn CA 156 30 F 27 30-39 3:44:03.7 3:44:09.1 0:05.4 14:26/M
63 Raciel Diaz Torrance CA 136 36 F 28 30-39 3:44:26.0 3:44:41.6 0:15.6 14:27/M
64 Megan Carter Folsom CA 123 29 F 8 18-29 3:46:41.9 3:46:47.0 0:05.1 14:36/M
65 Kathy Cole El Dorado Hills CA 128 49 F 16 40-49 3:46:42.5 3:46:47.0 0:04.4 14:36/M
66 Katharine Dvorak Fair Oaks CA 140 40 F 17 40-49 3:46:42.5 3:46:47.1 0:04.5 14:36/M
67 Sonia Reynolds Fair Oaks CA 191 64 F 3 60-69 3:46:46.2 3:46:59.8 0:13.6 14:36/M
68 Minel Diaz Redwood City CA 135 38 F 29 30-39 3:46:56.4 3:47:12.3 0:15.8 14:37/M
69 Emily Wallin Rocklin CA 214 24 F 9 18-29 3:53:00.4 3:53:16.7 0:16.3 15:00/M
70 Meghan Williams Roseville CA 219 34 F 30 30-39 3:54:31.7 3:54:45.9 0:14.1 15:06/M
71 Julie Pool Roseville CA 186 34 F 31 30-39 3:56:00.5 3:56:14.6 0:14.1 15:12/M
72 Maryam Scaffidi Sacramento CA 197 33 F 32 30-39 3:56:49.2 3:57:05.1 0:15.9 15:15/M
73 Cami Banegas Rocklin CA 102 35 F 33 30-39 3:56:49.8 3:57:05.3 0:15.5 15:15/M
74 Brienne Reid Sacramento CA 189 31 F 34 30-39 3:56:50.0 3:57:05.0 0:14.9 15:15/M
75 Rhonda Brumit Hollister CA 115 51 F 11 50-59 4:00:18.5 4:00:27.5 0:09.0 15:28/M
76 Wendy McTavish Roseville CA 175 53 F 12 50-59 4:03:11.4 4:03:17.4 0:06.0 15:40/M
77 Tracy Hammond Cool CA 151 49 F 18 40-49 4:03:11.8 4:03:17.6 0:05.8 15:40/M
78 Cynthia Miller Fair Oaks CA 176 60 F 4 60-69 4:05:19.3 4:05:41.3 0:21.9 15:48/M
79 Susan Redford Yuba City CA 187 61 F 5 60-69 4:05:31.0 4:05:43.3 0:12.3 15:49/M
80 Launa Atkinson Placerville CA 101 48 F 19 40-49 4:06:21.4 4:06:33.0 0:11.6 15:52/M
81 Jayne Taylor Granite Bay CA 206 51 F 13 50-59 4:06:47.7 4:06:59.5 0:11.7 15:53/M
82 Anne Novak Sacramento CA 182 58 F 14 50-59 4:08:35.4 4:08:55.0 0:19.5 16:00/M
83 Reina Schwartz Sacramento CA 198 50 F 15 50-59 4:14:24.9 4:14:38.6 0:13.6 16:23/M
84 Michelle Sebring Napa CA 200 47 F 20 40-49 4:16:21.5 4:16:31.2 0:09.7 16:30/M
85 Ofie Cruz Merced CA 131 58 F 16 50-59 4:23:56.9 4:24:04.3 0:07.3 17:00/M
86 Patricia Wellington San Francisco CA 217 65 F 6 60-69 4:29:10.3 4:29:24.1 0:13.8 17:20/M
87 Anitra Dumlao-Thompson Orangevale CA 139 36 F 35 30-39 4:32:09.4 4:32:31.8 0:22.4 17:31/M
88 Norma Barnhart Sacramento CA 103 54 F 17 50-59 4:32:09.9 4:32:31.9 0:22.0 17:31/M
89 Barbara Elia Modesto CA 142 68 F 7 60-69 4:32:46.5 4:32:54.7 0:08.1 17:34/M
90 Darla King Sacramento CA 157 49 F 21 40-49 4:33:30.3 4:33:39.4 0:09.1 17:37/M
91 Gloria Brandt Antelope CA 113 46 F 22 40-49 4:33:30.5 4:33:39.3 0:08.7 17:37/M
92 Cassandra Cisneros Rocklin CA 126 41 F 23 40-49 4:35:33.9 4:35:46.3 0:12.4 17:45/M
93 Maggi Glenn-Colburn Fair Oaks CA 148 66 F 8 60-69 4:39:59.1 4:40:13.6 0:14.4 18:02/M
94 Chrissy Canchola Folsom CA 120 45 F 24 40-49 4:41:52.0 4:42:16.3 0:24.3 18:09/M
95 Laurie Bohannon Woodland CA 108 41 F 25 40-49 4:42:00.0 4:42:18.2 0:18.2 18:10/M
96 Alena Hansen Granite Bay CA 152 23 F 10 18-29 4:42:13.7 4:42:30.4 0:16.6 18:10/M
97 Julie Burges West Sacramento CA 116 37 F 36 30-39 4:49:47.3 4:50:04.9 0:17.6 18:40/M
98 Heidi Elliott Sacramento CA 143 58 F 18 50-59 4:50:36.3 4:50:57.1 0:20.8 18:43/M
99 Julie Bedell Folsom CA 106 38 F 37 30-39 4:58:58.3 4:59:02.0 0:03.6 19:15/M
100 Diana Bermingham Yuba City CA 107 54 F 19 50-59 5:12:11.7 5:12:24.5 0:12.7 20:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jessica Roberson Roseville CA 193 35 F 38 30-39 5:25:47.4 5:26:10.9 0:23.5 20:59/M
102 Crystal Nix Rocklin CA 181 45 F 26 40-49 5:25:48.3 5:26:11.9 0:23.6 20:59/M
103 Anabel Morales Carmichael CA 178 30 F 39 30-39 5:25:48.3 5:26:12.3 0:24.0 20:59/M
104 Gail Thompson Citrus Heights CA 207 66 F 9 60-69 5:25:54.0 5:26:17.4 0:23.4 20:59/M

2013 She Rocks the Trails

Age Group Results

June 15, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Women: 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

25K

Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Annie Trent Reno NV 208 23 4 2:33:30.5 2:33:32.2 0:01.7 9:53/M
2 Katie Burns Bass Lake CA 118 28 6 2:34:55.7 2:35:00.5 0:04.7 9:59/M
3 Katie Trent Reno NV 209 20 8 2:39:23.3 2:39:24.7 0:01.4 10:16/M
4 Ali Ware Foresthill CA 216 20 23 2:58:41.3 2:58:42.5 0:01.1 11:30/M
5 Katie Madaus Sacramento CA 169 28 25 3:02:58.6 3:03:14.2 0:15.6 11:47/M
6 Maureen Botoman Oakland CA 253 24 28 3:10:26.9 3:10:34.4 0:07.4 12:16/M
7 Stephanie Dowdle Citrus Heights CA 137 24 44 3:29:48.2 3:29:57.8 0:09.6 13:31/M
8 Megan Carter Folsom CA 123 29 64 3:46:41.9 3:46:47.0 0:05.1 14:36/M
9 Emily Wallin Rocklin CA 214 24 69 3:53:00.4 3:53:16.7 0:16.3 15:00/M
10 Alena Hansen Granite Bay CA 152 23 96 4:42:13.7 4:42:30.4 0:16.6 18:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erika Leiva Folsom CA 226 32 1 2:27:19.2 2:27:20.8 0:01.6 9:29/M
2 Jodie Wood Roseville CA 222 36 2 2:28:39.7 2:28:41.2 0:01.4 9:34/M
3 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 225 38 5 2:34:46.4 2:34:47.7 0:01.3 9:58/M
4 Emily Turnbull Roseville CA 210 35 7 2:37:11.7 2:37:20.2 0:08.5 10:07/M
5 Renee Ridgley Cool CA 192 32 9 2:39:37.0 2:39:49.2 0:12.1 10:17/M
6 Laura Giouzelis Rocklin CA 147 34 10 2:43:43.6 2:43:53.2 0:09.6 10:33/M
7 Carleen McKillop Eugene OR 174 35 12 2:45:34.3 2:45:52.3 0:17.9 10:40/M
8 Jessica Reid Roseville CA 190 33 13 2:45:45.1 2:45:47.6 0:02.4 10:40/M
9 Andrea Stutz Roseville CA 205 38 15 2:48:53.8 2:48:56.5 0:02.6 10:52/M
10 Ada Campos Auburn CA 119 34 16 2:49:10.3 2:49:11.3 0:00.9 10:54/M
11 Ivy Cohen Sparks NV 127 38 17 2:49:48.6 2:49:48.6 10:56/M
12 Alina Edwards Grass Valley CA 141 33 20 2:51:48.0 2:51:57.6 0:09.5 11:04/M
13 Molly Starr Grass Valley CA 203 34 21 2:51:48.3 2:51:57.5 0:09.1 11:04/M
14 Pamela Kropf El Dorado Hills CA 163 36 29 3:11:18.3 3:11:29.0 0:10.7 12:19/M
15 Jennifer Johns Redwood City CA 155 38 32 3:12:22.7 3:12:40.1 0:17.4 12:23/M
16 Keri Pfaffenbach Rancho Cordova CA 185 34 33 3:14:08.6 3:14:08.6 12:30/M
17 Janae Patja Lincoln CA 184 34 34 3:14:49.5 3:14:59.6 0:10.0 12:33/M
18 Michelle Lindeman Reno NV 263 30 36 3:18:17.6 3:18:20.2 0:02.6 12:46/M
19 Nicole Wojtaszek Granite Bay CA 221 34 40 3:22:22.5 3:22:28.5 0:05.9 13:02/M
20 Dee Cranston Auburn CA 130 34 41 3:22:26.4 3:22:33.6 0:07.1 13:02/M
21 Julie Barry Sacramento CA 104 39 47 3:30:38.4 3:30:48.5 0:10.1 13:34/M
22 Kimber Tzikas Sacramento CA 211 37 48 3:30:42.7 3:30:57.8 0:15.0 13:34/M
23 Amy Delaney Wheatland CA 132 39 49 3:31:43.9 3:31:56.1 0:12.2 13:38/M
24 Christy McCoard Cool CA 172 35 53 3:33:39.2 3:33:45.9 0:06.7 13:45/M
25 Katie Boyington Santa Clara CA 111 36 57 3:41:32.1 3:41:44.4 0:12.3 14:16/M
26 Leslie Carboni Sacramento CA 121 39 60 3:42:56.0 3:43:05.0 0:09.0 14:21/M
27 Jen Kemppinen Auburn CA 156 30 62 3:44:03.7 3:44:09.1 0:05.4 14:26/M
28 Raciel Diaz Torrance CA 136 36 63 3:44:26.0 3:44:41.6 0:15.6 14:27/M
29 Minel Diaz Redwood City CA 135 38 68 3:46:56.4 3:47:12.3 0:15.8 14:37/M
30 Meghan Williams Roseville CA 219 34 70 3:54:31.7 3:54:45.9 0:14.1 15:06/M
31 Julie Pool Roseville CA 186 34 71 3:56:00.5 3:56:14.6 0:14.1 15:12/M
32 Maryam Scaffidi Sacramento CA 197 33 72 3:56:49.2 3:57:05.1 0:15.9 15:15/M
33 Cami Banegas Rocklin CA 102 35 73 3:56:49.8 3:57:05.3 0:15.5 15:15/M
34 Brienne Reid Sacramento CA 189 31 74 3:56:50.0 3:57:05.0 0:14.9 15:15/M
35 Anitra Dumlao-Thompson Orangevale CA 139 36 87 4:32:09.4 4:32:31.8 0:22.4 17:31/M
36 Julie Burges West Sacramento CA 116 37 97 4:49:47.3 4:50:04.9 0:17.6 18:40/M
37 Julie Bedell Folsom CA 106 38 99 4:58:58.3 4:59:02.0 0:03.6 19:15/M
38 Jessica Roberson Roseville CA 193 35 101 5:25:47.4 5:26:10.9 0:23.5 20:59/M
39 Anabel Morales Carmichael CA 178 30 103 5:25:48.3 5:26:12.3 0:24.0 20:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristin Kolster Auburn CA 160 41 3 2:32:25.2 2:32:27.3 0:02.0 9:49/M
2 Beth Lang El Dorado Hills CA 165 45 14 2:46:22.1 2:46:28.0 0:05.9 10:43/M
3 Lesley Dellamonica Vallejo CA 133 47 18 2:50:11.0 2:50:40.5 0:29.5 10:58/M
4 Kristin Denney Roseville CA 134 41 19 2:50:16.4 2:50:18.8 0:02.4 10:58/M
5 Anabella Brown El Dorado Hills CA 114 46 22 2:57:07.8 2:57:11.0 0:03.1 11:24/M
6 Anne Royston Orangevale CA 196 45 24 3:02:02.5 3:02:16.4 0:13.9 11:43/M
7 Pahla Bowers Elk Grove CA 224 43 31 3:11:22.6 3:11:29.4 0:06.8 12:19/M
8 Monique Lewis Newcastle CA 166 40 37 3:18:46.6 3:18:52.1 0:05.5 12:48/M
9 Laurie Carruth Roseville CA 122 40 43 3:28:40.1 3:28:49.1 0:08.9 13:26/M
10 Nicole Simone Citrus Heights CA 201 44 46 3:30:06.6 3:30:27.2 0:20.5 13:32/M
11 Denise Halstead Rocklin CA 150 40 51 3:32:55.1 3:33:01.5 0:06.4 13:43/M
12 Renee Marshall Oakdale CA 170 49 54 3:35:06.6 3:35:15.0 0:08.3 13:51/M
13 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA 159 44 55 3:36:29.2 3:36:42.4 0:13.1 13:56/M
14 Lori Regler Berkeley CA 188 42 59 3:42:37.7 3:45:13.1 2:35.3 14:20/M
15 Karen Winholt Antelope CA 220 49 61 3:43:13.0 3:43:27.8 0:14.7 14:22/M
16 Kathy Cole El Dorado Hills CA 128 49 65 3:46:42.5 3:46:47.0 0:04.4 14:36/M
17 Katharine Dvorak Fair Oaks CA 140 40 66 3:46:42.5 3:46:47.1 0:04.5 14:36/M
18 Tracy Hammond Cool CA 151 49 77 4:03:11.8 4:03:17.6 0:05.8 15:40/M
19 Launa Atkinson Placerville CA 101 48 80 4:06:21.4 4:06:33.0 0:11.6 15:52/M
20 Michelle Sebring Napa CA 200 47 84 4:16:21.5 4:16:31.2 0:09.7 16:30/M
21 Darla King Sacramento CA 157 49 90 4:33:30.3 4:33:39.4 0:09.1 17:37/M
22 Gloria Brandt Antelope CA 113 46 91 4:33:30.5 4:33:39.3 0:08.7 17:37/M
23 Cassandra Cisneros Rocklin CA 126 41 92 4:35:33.9 4:35:46.3 0:12.4 17:45/M
24 Chrissy Canchola Folsom CA 120 45 94 4:41:52.0 4:42:16.3 0:24.3 18:09/M
25 Laurie Bohannon Woodland CA 108 41 95 4:42:00.0 4:42:18.2 0:18.2 18:10/M
26 Crystal Nix Rocklin CA 181 45 102 5:25:48.3 5:26:11.9 0:23.6 20:59/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christina Walsh-Curley Auburn CA 215 55 11 2:45:15.8 2:45:16.7 0:00.9 10:38/M
2 Karen Lozano Modesto CA 167 54 26 3:03:44.5 3:03:51.7 0:07.1 11:50/M
3 Karol Moncrief Sacramento CA 177 56 27 3:09:33.0 3:09:46.1 0:13.1 12:12/M
4 Mel Welsh Pine Grove CA 218 59 30 3:11:18.3 3:11:26.4 0:08.0 12:19/M
5 Claudia Foley El Dorado Hills CA 146 50 35 3:16:23.8 3:16:34.5 0:10.7 12:39/M
6 Sandra Ross Cool CA 195 50 38 3:20:24.0 3:20:31.6 0:07.5 12:54/M
7 Kathy Klemencic Rocklin CA 158 52 42 3:23:28.3 3:23:41.6 0:13.3 13:06/M
8 Linda McFadden Modesto CA 173 50 45 3:29:51.7 3:29:59.0 0:07.3 13:31/M
9 Annette MacIas Folsom CA 168 52 52 3:33:11.1 3:33:20.3 0:09.2 13:44/M
10 Diana Wallin Rocklin CA 213 51 56 3:38:50.1 3:39:06.6 0:16.5 14:05/M
11 Rhonda Brumit Hollister CA 115 51 75 4:00:18.5 4:00:27.5 0:09.0 15:28/M
12 Wendy McTavish Roseville CA 175 53 76 4:03:11.4 4:03:17.4 0:06.0 15:40/M
13 Jayne Taylor Granite Bay CA 206 51 81 4:06:47.7 4:06:59.5 0:11.7 15:53/M
14 Anne Novak Sacramento CA 182 58 82 4:08:35.4 4:08:55.0 0:19.5 16:00/M
15 Reina Schwartz Sacramento CA 198 50 83 4:14:24.9 4:14:38.6 0:13.6 16:23/M
16 Ofie Cruz Merced CA 131 58 85 4:23:56.9 4:24:04.3 0:07.3 17:00/M
17 Norma Barnhart Sacramento CA 103 54 88 4:32:09.9 4:32:31.9 0:22.0 17:31/M
18 Heidi Elliott Sacramento CA 143 58 98 4:50:36.3 4:50:57.1 0:20.8 18:43/M
19 Diana Bermingham Yuba City CA 107 54 100 5:12:11.7 5:12:24.5 0:12.7 20:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathy Downey Sacramento CA 138 61 39 3:21:11.2 3:21:23.7 0:12.4 12:57/M
2 Marion Finley Camino CA 145 61 58 3:41:47.2 3:42:08.8 0:21.5 14:17/M
3 Sonia Reynolds Fair Oaks CA 191 64 67 3:46:46.2 3:46:59.8 0:13.6 14:36/M
4 Cynthia Miller Fair Oaks CA 176 60 78 4:05:19.3 4:05:41.3 0:21.9 15:48/M
5 Susan Redford Yuba City CA 187 61 79 4:05:31.0 4:05:43.3 0:12.3 15:49/M
6 Patricia Wellington San Francisco CA 217 65 86 4:29:10.3 4:29:24.1 0:13.8 17:20/M
7 Barbara Elia Modesto CA 142 68 89 4:32:46.5 4:32:54.7 0:08.1 17:34/M
8 Maggi Glenn-Colburn Fair Oaks CA 148 66 93 4:39:59.1 4:40:13.6 0:14.4 18:02/M
9 Gail Thompson Citrus Heights CA 207 66 104 5:25:54.0 5:26:17.4 0:23.4 20:59/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shirley Fee Santa Rosa CA 144 72 50 3:32:11.0 3:32:19.4 0:08.3 13:40/M

2013 She Rocks the Trails

Overall Finish List

June 15, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

50K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elisheva Verdi Auburn CA 272 37 F 1 30-39 5:30:37.9 5:30:39.7 0:01.8 10:38/M
2 Erika Van Flein Fairbanks AK 271 53 F 1 50-59 6:16:19.6 6:16:26.9 0:07.3 12:07/M
3 Paula Ferre Concord CA 257 59 F 2 50-59 6:28:23.5 6:28:30.9 0:07.3 12:30/M
4 Dan Foley El Dorado Hills CA 258 51 M 1 0-99 6:36:11.4 6:36:14.7 0:03.3 12:45/M
5 Diana Lundy Cool CA 264 59 F 3 50-59 6:37:58.3 6:38:16.1 0:17.8 12:49/M
6 Melisa Mahon Citrus Heights CA 265 33 F 2 30-39 6:44:51.3 6:45:01.3 0:10.0 13:02/M
7 Neil Taylor Granite Bay CA 270 53 M 2 0-99 6:57:42.6 6:57:46.4 0:03.8 13:27/M
8 Deanna Beland Fair Oaks CA 252 44 F 1 40-49 7:11:06.0 7:11:12.3 0:06.3 13:53/M
9 Lisa Kabot San Francisco CA 262 49 F 2 40-49 7:13:13.1 7:13:23.2 0:10.0 13:57/M
10 Rachel Moraes Stockton CA 266 44 F 3 40-49 8:08:11.5 8:08:23.6 0:12.1 15:43/M
11 Laura Newman Antelope CA 268 47 F 4 40-49 8:37:17.6 8:37:40.3 0:22.7 16:39/M
12 Jennifer Dicus Sparks NV 256 37 F 3 30-39 8:37:26.4 8:37:40.7 0:14.3 16:39/M
13 Kelly Gaines Bartlett IL 259 35 F 4 30-39 8:39:01.2 8:39:16.1 0:14.9 16:42/M
14 Crissy Gee Sacramento CA 260 24 F 1 18-29 9:08:14.7 9:08:35.1 0:20.3 17:39/M

2013 She Rocks the Trails

Age Group Results

June 15, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0-99
Women: 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

50K

Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Crissy Gee Sacramento CA 260 24 14 9:08:14.7 9:08:35.1 0:20.3 17:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elisheva Verdi Auburn CA 272 37 1 5:30:37.9 5:30:39.7 0:01.8 10:38/M
2 Melisa Mahon Citrus Heights CA 265 33 6 6:44:51.3 6:45:01.3 0:10.0 13:02/M
3 Jennifer Dicus Sparks NV 256 37 12 8:37:26.4 8:37:40.7 0:14.3 16:39/M
4 Kelly Gaines Bartlett IL 259 35 13 8:39:01.2 8:39:16.1 0:14.9 16:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deanna Beland Fair Oaks CA 252 44 8 7:11:06.0 7:11:12.3 0:06.3 13:53/M
2 Lisa Kabot San Francisco CA 262 49 9 7:13:13.1 7:13:23.2 0:10.0 13:57/M
3 Rachel Moraes Stockton CA 266 44 10 8:08:11.5 8:08:23.6 0:12.1 15:43/M
4 Laura Newman Antelope CA 268 47 11 8:37:17.6 8:37:40.3 0:22.7 16:39/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erika Van Flein Fairbanks AK 271 53 2 6:16:19.6 6:16:26.9 0:07.3 12:07/M
2 Paula Ferre Concord CA 257 59 3 6:28:23.5 6:28:30.9 0:07.3 12:30/M
3 Diana Lundy Cool CA 264 59 5 6:37:58.3 6:38:16.1 0:17.8 12:49/M
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dan Foley El Dorado Hills CA 258 51 4 6:36:11.4 6:36:14.7 0:03.3 12:45/M
2 Neil Taylor Granite Bay CA 270 53 7 6:57:42.6 6:57:46.4 0:03.8 13:27/M