2013 Run on the Sly 12K

2013 Run on the Sly

Age Group Results

August 18, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://www.capitalroadrace.com


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

12K

Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Claire Dicker Davis CA 808 16 39 1:10:20.2 1:10:47.5 0:27.2 9:42/M
2 Hailey Chatterton Rocklin CA 793 15 108 1:27:16.0 1:27:40.1 0:24.1 12:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sara Lynn Specht Davis CA 954 26 4 58:42.3 58:47.7 0:05.4 8:06/M
2 Megan Avilla Fair Oaks CA 995 26 17 1:06:22.4 1:06:56.7 0:34.3 9:09/M
3 Bernadette Grismer Davis CA 839 29 18 1:06:23.9 1:06:28.8 0:04.9 9:09/M
4 Brittany Cino Sacramento CA 795 24 41 1:10:40.9 1:10:48.3 0:07.4 9:45/M
5 Hillary Helt Sacramento CA 846 27 50 1:13:46.8 1:14:04.9 0:18.1 10:10/M
6 Megan Darr Sacramento CA 802 27 61 1:18:08.6 1:18:13.9 0:05.2 10:47/M
7 Tiffany Alves Sacramento CA 756 29 72 1:20:17.5 1:20:40.6 0:23.0 11:04/M
8 Alla Lebich Antelope CA 875 27 73 1:20:46.2 1:21:04.2 0:18.0 11:08/M
9 Mallery Buckman Lincoln CA 508 28 87 1:24:11.1 1:24:29.2 0:18.1 11:37/M
10 Jennifer Healey Sacramento CA 845 28 119 1:29:31.1 1:30:16.9 0:45.7 12:21/M
11 Emily Vitas Roseville CA 975 27 124 1:31:16.5 1:31:37.7 0:21.2 12:35/M
12 Gabrielle Beniston Sacramento CA 768 26 127 1:32:00.8 1:32:27.2 0:26.4 12:41/M
13 Ashley King Sacramento CA 865 27 128 1:32:01.4 1:32:27.5 0:26.0 12:42/M
14 Regina Friedrich Sacramento CA 829 28 131 1:33:38.6 1:34:31.6 0:53.0 12:55/M
15 Sarah Davison Fair Oaks CA 804 27 132 1:33:39.2 1:34:31.5 0:52.3 12:55/M
16 Ngocly Le Stockton CA 874 24 167 1:43:08.8 1:43:14.0 0:05.1 14:14/M
17 Janaya Villanueva Elk Grove CA 973 25 178 1:47:24.9 1:48:18.2 0:53.3 14:49/M
18 Elizabeth Guerra Elk Grove CA 841 23 190 1:52:30.4 1:52:48.1 0:17.6 15:31/M
19 Ashley Dickson Rocklin CA 810 24 207 2:02:39.9 2:03:38.8 0:58.8 16:55/M
20 Alison McCarter Pollock Pines CA 892 28 210 2:06:15.8 2:06:43.8 0:28.0 17:25/M
21 Allison Robertson Diamond Springs CA 938 28 217 2:27:10.4 2:27:41.3 0:30.9 20:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 990 38 9 1:02:10.8 1:02:20.8 0:10.0 8:34/M
2 Jennifer Kent Sacramento CA 863 39 20 1:07:14.8 1:07:24.8 0:09.9 9:16/M
3 Deanna Witzgall Sacramento CA 982 39 21 1:07:15.2 1:07:25.2 0:10.0 9:17/M
4 Michele Noble El Dorado Hills CA 917 31 22 1:07:27.7 1:07:40.3 0:12.5 9:18/M
5 Melissa McConnell Folsom CA 631 32 25 1:07:53.6 1:07:57.9 0:04.3 9:22/M
6 Kristin Leon Sacramento CA 876 34 29 1:08:08.1 1:08:23.4 0:15.3 9:24/M
7 Robyn Bilski Sacramento CA 772 37 31 1:08:25.6 1:08:39.6 0:13.9 9:26/M
8 Christy Mizer Orangevale CA 903 37 36 1:09:08.9 1:09:18.2 0:09.3 9:32/M
9 Shelly Campbell Lincoln CA 791 38 55 1:15:11.8 1:15:16.5 0:04.7 10:22/M
10 Emma Pomfret London, Uk 929 39 57 1:15:46.0 1:16:06.3 0:20.2 10:27/M
11 Sarah Jones South Lake Tahoe CA 862 37 58 1:15:52.5 1:16:03.6 0:11.1 10:28/M
12 Michelle Cross Carmichael CA 801 35 64 1:18:30.7 1:18:51.5 0:20.8 10:50/M
13 Gina Crofut Cameron Park CA 800 37 66 1:18:48.5 1:18:50.4 0:01.8 10:52/M
14 Robin Morgan Rocklin CA 907 30 75 1:21:01.7 1:21:14.8 0:13.1 11:10/M
15 Jeni Boltshauser Grass Valley CA 775 39 80 1:22:39.9 1:23:05.2 0:25.2 11:24/M
16 Shawn Dean Dublin CA 806 32 94 1:25:33.5 1:26:14.1 0:40.6 11:48/M
17 Jennifer Anderson Auburn CA 757 32 99 1:26:01.8 1:26:50.3 0:48.4 11:52/M
18 Erin Hasting Sacramento CA 844 37 102 1:26:15.4 1:26:41.7 0:26.3 11:54/M
19 Ginger Beebe Sacramento CA 993 37 107 1:26:37.4 1:27:26.5 0:49.0 11:57/M
20 Erica Koontz Woodland CA 869 36 109 1:27:29.0 1:27:36.8 0:07.8 12:04/M
21 Natalie Myers Loomis CA 912 38 112 1:27:50.2 1:28:20.6 0:30.3 12:07/M
22 Kristin Pierce Rocklin CA 925 38 115 1:28:35.2 1:29:10.7 0:35.5 12:13/M
23 Heather Wright Elk Grove CA 988 38 121 1:30:34.3 1:31:31.8 0:57.5 12:30/M
24 Rosie Barbosa Sacramento CA 762 30 125 1:31:35.4 1:31:54.3 0:18.9 12:38/M
25 Lisa Williams Sacramento CA 981 38 137 1:33:57.1 1:34:25.8 0:28.6 12:58/M
26 Sharon Norton Sacramento CA 919 37 142 1:35:28.3 1:35:36.3 0:07.9 13:10/M
27 Stacy Beamer Folsom CA 765 37 144 1:36:42.6 1:37:30.2 0:47.6 13:20/M
28 Heather MacLaughlin Woodland CA 883 38 145 1:36:55.3 1:37:03.7 0:08.4 13:22/M
29 Vilaysay Chang Sacramento CA 792 35 150 1:38:59.9 1:39:05.6 0:05.6 13:39/M
30 Candice Brace Sacramento CA 780 34 161 1:41:58.5 1:42:39.2 0:40.6 14:04/M
31 Ramona Villarreal Woodland CA 974 35 164 1:42:57.3 1:43:32.8 0:35.5 14:12/M
32 Susie Bird Sacramento CA 773 31 168 1:44:00.6 1:44:57.0 0:56.4 14:21/M
33 Kristin Brayman Antelope CA 783 33 173 1:45:55.9 1:46:52.1 0:56.1 14:37/M
34 Maricela Espitia Sacramento CA 818 32 177 1:47:23.6 1:48:18.2 0:54.5 14:49/M
35 Monique Guererro Sacramento CA 840 35 179 1:48:19.5 1:49:12.4 0:52.9 14:56/M
36 Katrina Neal Sacramento CA 913 33 186 1:50:50.6 1:51:22.3 0:31.7 15:17/M
37 Kris Miller Sacramento CA 901 38 188 1:51:22.8 1:51:22.8 15:22/M
38 Carolyn Hunter Carmichael CA 852 34 192 1:52:55.3 1:53:42.0 0:46.6 15:34/M
39 Lyndall Freeman Stockton CA 828 37 195 1:55:01.5 1:55:15.6 0:14.0 15:52/M
40 Cassandra Bryson Mather CA 786 32 196 1:55:21.0 1:56:13.8 0:52.7 15:55/M
41 Shauna Bird Folsom CA 782 36 197 1:57:45.7 1:57:45.7 16:14/M
42 Julie Parker Placerville CA 920 36 198 1:58:16.0 1:58:54.8 0:38.8 16:19/M
43 April Levens Woodland CA 878 32 200 1:58:30.2 1:59:05.1 0:34.9 16:21/M
44 Vanessa Lawson Roseville CA 873 32 204 2:00:21.0 2:01:11.8 0:50.7 16:36/M
45 Tracy Williams Sacramento CA 1100 39 214 2:21:43.0 2:22:24.5 0:41.5 19:33/M
46 Jessica Roberson Roseville CA 937 35 218 2:27:10.8 2:27:41.0 0:30.1 20:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trudy Mohr Sacramento CA 904 49 19 1:06:51.7 1:06:56.3 0:04.5 9:13/M
2 Stacey Worthen Sacramento CA 987 40 27 1:07:56.8 1:08:19.1 0:22.2 9:22/M
3 Angela Smith Sacramento CA 948 45 59 1:17:40.6 1:18:15.5 0:34.9 10:43/M
4 Jennifer Nieri Cameron Park CA 916 42 67 1:19:13.0 1:19:14.9 0:01.9 10:56/M
5 Julie Morgan Sacramento CA 906 46 69 1:20:05.9 1:20:25.9 0:20.0 11:03/M
6 Sarah Leverenz Rocklin CA 879 48 70 1:20:12.8 1:20:43.4 0:30.5 11:04/M
7 Lisa Miller Elk Grove CA 902 47 76 1:21:09.6 1:21:26.8 0:17.1 11:12/M
8 Keziha Plouff Olivehurst CA 928 45 77 1:21:14.4 1:21:50.7 0:36.3 11:12/M
9 Jenny De Guzman Sacramento CA 805 41 82 1:23:09.9 1:23:33.5 0:23.6 11:28/M
10 Deana Soriano-Pon Martinez CA 952 41 92 1:25:24.5 1:26:29.5 1:05.0 11:47/M
11 Wendy Airoldi Elk Grove CA 753 41 95 1:25:34.0 1:25:53.2 0:19.1 11:48/M
12 Janette Luna Pittsburg CA 882 41 98 1:26:01.7 1:27:07.1 1:05.3 11:52/M
13 Suzanne Clark Roseville CA 797 42 100 1:26:04.9 1:26:04.9 11:52/M
14 Suzy Brusca Carmichael CA 785 44 101 1:26:06.5 1:26:26.4 0:19.9 11:53/M
15 Julie Newcomer Sacramento CA 915 48 103 1:26:23.6 1:26:43.2 0:19.5 11:55/M
16 Jackie Dinelli Cameron Park CA 1003 41 105 1:26:29.8 1:26:54.2 0:24.4 11:56/M
17 Julie Kotowski El Dorado Hills CA 870 46 110 1:27:32.0 1:28:01.4 0:29.4 12:04/M
18 Lynda Troyer West Jefferson OH 966 45 113 1:28:13.1 1:28:49.2 0:36.0 12:10/M
19 Sarah Konst Auburn CA 868 49 117 1:28:58.0 1:30:07.6 1:09.5 12:16/M
20 Kim Butler Sacramento CA 788 42 118 1:29:28.5 1:30:17.8 0:49.3 12:20/M
21 Jennifer Lawson San Francisco CA 872 48 123 1:31:09.7 1:31:38.6 0:28.9 12:34/M
22 Francesca Williams Roseville CA 979 46 136 1:33:56.9 1:34:01.6 0:04.7 12:57/M
23 Marj Walker Roseville CA 976 48 138 1:34:27.9 1:34:59.5 0:31.5 13:02/M
24 Lynda Risucci Roseville CA 936 48 139 1:34:32.4 1:35:03.8 0:31.3 13:02/M
25 Cat Hirrlinger El Dorado Hills CA 850 48 143 1:36:15.1 1:36:53.1 0:38.0 13:17/M
26 Adena Antar Sacramento CA 758 41 147 1:37:46.4 1:38:34.7 0:48.2 13:29/M
27 Mimi Sullivan Oakland CA 958 49 149 1:38:40.8 1:39:33.9 0:53.0 13:37/M
28 Danielle Moroz Elk Grove CA 909 48 152 1:40:01.2 1:40:50.9 0:49.7 13:48/M
29 Sarah Ream Sacramento CA 934 41 155 1:40:11.0 1:40:36.7 0:25.7 13:49/M
30 Carrie Ramage Sacramento CA 933 42 156 1:40:11.1 1:40:36.9 0:25.8 13:49/M
31 Jennifer Ducker Stockton CA 813 49 157 1:40:43.8 1:41:08.3 0:24.5 13:54/M
32 Jeanine Turner Citrus Heights CA 967 40 158 1:41:34.6 1:41:43.9 0:09.2 14:01/M
33 Tricia McFadden Sacramento CA 897 46 165 1:43:01.0 1:43:49.6 0:48.5 14:13/M
34 Jane Frybarger Rancho Cordova CA 830 46 170 1:45:42.1 1:46:21.1 0:38.9 14:35/M
35 Helen Zurek Penn Valley CA 992 46 172 1:45:50.0 1:46:10.2 0:20.2 14:36/M
36 Patricia Sucatre Auburn CA 957 47 174 1:46:09.4 1:46:54.3 0:44.9 14:38/M
37 Leanne Henderson Roseville CA 999 47 176 1:46:45.0 1:47:19.1 0:34.1 14:43/M
38 Karen Beres Sacramento CA 769 43 182 1:48:57.6 1:49:50.9 0:53.2 15:02/M
39 B Babow Folsom CA 761 49 191 1:52:53.4 1:53:27.2 0:33.7 15:34/M
40 Mary Fulton Folsom CA 831 49 201 1:58:32.4 1:59:17.6 0:45.2 16:21/M
41 Jolie Thomas Orangevale CA 963 42 205 2:00:22.2 2:01:11.3 0:49.1 16:36/M
42 Stephanie Klingler Columbus OH 867 40 209 2:04:40.2 2:05:16.2 0:36.0 17:12/M
43 Landy Darrow Auburn CA 803 49 215 2:22:15.9 2:22:39.1 0:23.2 19:37/M
44 Leslie Peoples Orangevale CA 921 41 216 2:22:25.4 2:23:04.7 0:39.2 19:39/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cynthia Bosco Sacramento CA 777 50 30 1:08:11.1 1:08:33.5 0:22.3 9:24/M
2 Wendy Sones Leon Elk Grove CA 950 56 43 1:10:49.9 1:11:08.4 0:18.5 9:46/M
3 Sherrill Hanley Wilton CA 843 53 60 1:18:08.0 1:18:55.6 0:47.5 10:47/M
4 Betty McHugh Roseville CA 898 54 68 1:19:16.0 1:19:34.6 0:18.6 10:56/M
5 Lorre Islas Stockton CA 855 57 83 1:23:23.3 1:23:38.2 0:14.8 11:30/M
6 Masako Maupin Sacramento CA 890 55 93 1:25:25.2 1:25:37.6 0:12.4 11:47/M
7 Christina Phelan Carmichael CA 923 50 129 1:32:34.7 1:33:23.9 0:49.2 12:46/M
8 Chinatsu Yoshida Sacramento CA 991 52 130 1:33:22.3 1:33:57.5 0:35.2 12:53/M
9 Dee Taylor Placerville CA 962 57 133 1:33:43.3 1:34:20.5 0:37.2 12:56/M
10 Jenny McCormack Placerville CA 893 52 134 1:33:49.4 1:33:54.3 0:04.8 12:56/M
11 Lauri Donaldson Roseville CA 1001 51 154 1:40:06.3 1:40:36.1 0:29.8 13:48/M
12 Linda Ingalls Folsom CA 854 52 162 1:42:08.1 1:42:56.6 0:48.5 14:05/M
13 Vivian Tipton Grass Valley CA 964 50 171 1:45:49.8 1:46:09.9 0:20.0 14:36/M
14 Cindy Bates Camdenton MO 764 56 175 1:46:30.2 1:47:24.3 0:54.0 14:41/M
15 Carolyn Goulding Auburn CA 838 55 183 1:49:13.4 1:49:16.7 0:03.3 15:04/M
16 Cindy Aboukhadijeh El Dorado Hills CA 752 51 184 1:49:13.5 1:49:16.5 0:03.0 15:04/M
17 Kathie Jenkins Placerville CA 858 55 193 1:54:38.5 1:55:10.0 0:31.4 15:49/M
18 Nancy Swaninger Camino CA 960 53 199 1:58:26.9 1:59:09.2 0:42.3 16:20/M
19 Rebecca Smith Orangevale CA 949 52 202 1:59:36.2 2:00:17.1 0:40.8 16:30/M
20 Theresa Manchester Windsor CA 884 55 203 2:00:10.7 2:01:06.8 0:56.1 16:34/M
21 Gale Schmaltz Roseville CA 1002 56 211 2:08:07.6 2:08:36.7 0:29.0 17:40/M
22 Lisa Quezada Citrus Heights CA 931 50 212 2:08:36.7 2:08:36.7 17:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Denyse Dromensk El Dorado Hills CA 812 60 74 1:20:53.8 1:21:29.7 0:35.8 11:09/M
2 Marion Finley Camino CA 821 61 81 1:22:54.0 1:23:23.4 0:29.3 11:26/M
3 Cynthia Bevis Auburn CA 770 62 89 1:24:42.1 1:24:59.4 0:17.3 11:41/M
4 Hilma Valtatie Auburn CA 969 63 141 1:35:09.7 1:35:38.1 0:28.3 13:07/M
5 Charlyn Frazier Sacramento CA 827 68 180 1:48:47.3 1:49:15.4 0:28.1 15:00/M
6 Noel Dybdal Davis CA 994 61 189 1:51:44.3 1:52:17.3 0:33.0 15:25/M
7 Sharon Martin Cameron Park CA 888 60 194 1:54:39.6 1:55:09.9 0:30.2 15:49/M
8 Jan Lapanja El Dorado Hills CA 871 68 206 2:02:14.8 2:03:05.7 0:50.9 16:52/M
9 Maureen Glynn El Dorado Hills CA 834 63 208 2:04:24.4 2:05:15.4 0:50.9 17:10/M
Top

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Miles Worthen Sacramento CA 986 12 34 1:08:56.7 1:09:17.6 0:20.9 9:30/M
2 Louis Gallia Carmichael CA 996 11 35 1:09:02.7 1:09:23.5 0:20.7 9:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Campagnone Citrus Heights CA 790 22 1 56:23.3 56:23.7 0:00.3 7:47/M
2 Garrett Sucatre Auburn CA 956 26 5 58:56.9 58:59.8 0:02.8 8:08/M
3 Aaron Toyama Sacramento CA 965 27 7 1:00:55.3 1:01:01.2 0:05.9 8:24/M
4 Miles McCoy Sacramento CA 895 27 15 1:05:20.9 1:05:20.9 9:01/M
5 Jared Gordon Rocklin CA 836 27 45 1:13:11.1 1:14:11.7 1:00.5 10:06/M
6 Kevin Christensen San Diego CA 794 26 48 1:13:39.2 1:14:13.1 0:33.8 10:10/M
7 Joe Songer Yuba City CA 951 26 49 1:13:39.6 1:14:13.4 0:33.7 10:10/M
8 Ian Tarter Sacramento CA 961 29 88 1:24:36.9 1:24:56.6 0:19.6 11:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sean Van Koten Roseville CA 970 35 6 59:27.4 59:31.6 0:04.1 8:12/M
2 Seth Peterson Sacramento CA 922 30 11 1:04:35.6 1:04:44.2 0:08.5 8:54/M
3 Juan Avila Woodland CA 760 31 12 1:04:57.0 1:05:01.4 0:04.3 8:58/M
4 Anton Alves Sacramento CA 755 32 14 1:05:03.0 1:05:25.4 0:22.4 8:58/M
5 Christopher Foley Sunnyvale CA 823 33 16 1:06:18.6 1:06:39.4 0:20.8 9:09/M
6 Joseph Ramirez Mather CA 677 35 24 1:07:52.5 1:07:56.3 0:03.8 9:22/M
7 Chad Worthen Sacramento CA 984 39 33 1:08:56.2 1:09:18.3 0:22.1 9:30/M
8 Jeff Farmer Folsom CA 820 37 38 1:09:41.2 1:09:47.0 0:05.7 9:37/M
9 Laszlo Hunyadi Davis CA 593 35 44 1:11:50.9 1:11:50.9 9:54/M
10 Douglas Jurnigan 860 37 52 1:14:45.8 1:14:45.8 10:19/M
11 Nathane Johnson Folsom CA 861 38 63 1:18:21.6 1:18:56.2 0:34.5 10:48/M
12 Hans Hoglund Sacramento CA 851 34 90 1:24:49.4 1:24:56.3 0:06.9 11:42/M
13 Scott Craig Rancho Cordova CA 799 39 91 1:25:23.0 1:26:14.7 0:51.7 11:47/M
14 Praneel Sharma Elk Grove CA 943 37 97 1:25:45.5 1:26:30.5 0:45.0 11:50/M
15 Shannon Newbold Davis CA 914 37 140 1:34:39.5 1:35:35.3 0:55.8 13:03/M
16 John Brace Sacramento CA 781 36 160 1:41:46.5 1:42:26.9 0:40.4 14:02/M
17 Sanjeev Birla Sacramento CA 774 38 185 1:49:33.1 1:50:17.6 0:44.4 15:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robin Murphy Folsom CA 911 40 2 57:24.1 57:27.1 0:03.0 7:55/M
2 Paul Duncan Sacramento CA 814 46 3 58:30.3 58:33.9 0:03.6 8:04/M
3 Nerli James Woodland CA 857 43 8 1:01:37.3 1:01:37.5 0:00.2 8:30/M
4 Bruce McAllister El Dorado Hills CA 891 49 13 1:04:59.3 1:05:02.7 0:03.3 8:58/M
5 Leon Shahinian El Dorado Hills CA 942 47 23 1:07:32.5 1:08:04.2 0:31.7 9:19/M
6 Seth Robinson Folsom CA 939 44 37 1:09:26.1 1:09:37.9 0:11.7 9:35/M
7 Michael Butier Folsom CA 787 42 40 1:10:31.0 1:10:54.4 0:23.4 9:44/M
8 Patrick Egan Shingle Springs CA 817 47 46 1:13:15.9 1:13:57.4 0:41.5 10:06/M
9 Derek Byrne Sacramento CA 789 44 47 1:13:32.6 1:13:38.0 0:05.3 10:09/M
10 John Bressan Citrus Heights CA 997 49 54 1:15:03.4 1:15:20.4 0:17.0 10:21/M
11 Scott Bigelow Newcastle CA 771 49 56 1:15:14.0 1:15:41.2 0:27.2 10:23/M
12 Josh Dicker Davis CA 809 43 62 1:18:16.5 1:18:43.9 0:27.4 10:48/M
13 Steven Sutley Sacramento CA 959 42 71 1:20:16.5 1:20:49.7 0:33.2 11:04/M
14 Albert Frausto Stockton CA 826 44 79 1:22:25.3 1:22:40.1 0:14.8 11:22/M
15 Wil Quecano Roseville CA 930 44 85 1:24:00.7 1:24:35.1 0:34.4 11:35/M
16 Jeff Miller Elk Grove CA 900 45 86 1:24:00.8 1:24:17.9 0:17.1 11:35/M
17 Scott Clark Roseville CA 796 43 96 1:25:44.3 1:26:06.4 0:22.0 11:50/M
18 Sean Quillen Roseville CA 932 44 104 1:26:28.9 1:26:28.9 11:56/M
19 Erik Boyd Roseville CA 779 40 106 1:26:32.0 1:26:32.0 11:56/M
20 John Cormier Elk Grove CA 529 41 111 1:27:35.6 1:27:52.5 0:16.9 12:05/M
21 Anthony Linch Sacramento CA 1004 43 114 1:28:15.2 1:28:49.3 0:34.1 12:10/M
22 Matt Crowley El Dorado Hills CA 532 41 126 1:31:40.0 1:31:55.2 0:15.1 12:39/M
23 Lt Williams Sacramento CA 1005 44 135 1:33:56.0 1:34:25.7 0:29.7 12:57/M
24 Chris Simpson Folsom CA 945 43 146 1:37:16.5 1:37:51.0 0:34.4 13:25/M
25 Warren Gabrielson Carmichael CA 832 41 166 1:43:04.8 1:43:20.7 0:15.8 14:13/M
26 Joseph Moreland Sacramento CA 905 42 169 1:45:30.7 1:46:02.6 0:31.8 14:33/M
27 Chad McCoskey Citrus Heights CA 894 42 181 1:48:53.6 1:49:27.0 0:33.4 15:01/M
28 Gordon Fowler Cool CA 825 49 213 2:17:47.7 2:18:09.1 0:21.4 19:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Lloyd Foresthill CA 880 58 10 1:03:06.6 1:03:07.5 0:00.9 8:42/M
2 Jay Aliff Placerville CA 754 52 26 1:07:56.0 1:08:01.8 0:05.7 9:22/M
3 Mitch Weiss Sacramento CA 978 50 28 1:07:58.2 1:08:01.4 0:03.2 9:22/M
4 Ricly Sablan Citrus Heighrs CA 941 50 32 1:08:52.1 1:08:54.6 0:02.4 9:30/M
5 Joe Williams Roseville CA 980 51 42 1:10:43.4 1:10:47.0 0:03.6 9:45/M
6 Jeff Steele Davis CA 955 52 51 1:14:07.0 1:14:23.5 0:16.5 10:13/M
7 Tom Clementi Sacramento CA 798 51 53 1:15:01.0 1:15:13.6 0:12.6 10:21/M
8 Ron Sliger Folsom CA 947 51 65 1:18:40.5 1:19:28.3 0:47.8 10:51/M
9 Keith Klingler Columbus OH 866 50 116 1:28:41.7 1:29:18.1 0:36.4 12:14/M
10 Scott Morgan Sacramento CA 908 52 120 1:29:32.7 1:30:22.5 0:49.7 12:21/M
11 Paul Giordani Elk Grove CA 833 52 122 1:30:51.1 1:31:25.0 0:33.9 12:32/M
12 Matt Phillips Marysville OH 924 51 151 1:39:46.1 1:40:22.9 0:36.7 13:46/M
13 Fred Miller Lincoln CA 899 55 153 1:40:02.6 1:40:26.7 0:24.0 13:48/M
14 Alan Rubin Sacramento CA 940 52 159 1:41:35.5 1:42:18.7 0:43.2 14:01/M
15 Jay Ingalls Folsom CA 853 59 163 1:42:09.4 1:42:56.2 0:46.8 14:05/M
16 Carl Gordon Grass Valley CA 835 53 187 1:51:11.9 1:52:17.5 1:05.5 15:20/M
17 Roy Wright Lincoln CA 989 52 219 2:32:31.6 2:32:58.1 0:26.5 21:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ralph Womack Stockton CA 983 65 84 1:23:24.0 1:23:38.2 0:14.2 11:30/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Flanagan Lincoln CA 822 82 78 1:21:44.7 1:21:44.7 11:16/M
2 Manuel Loverde Sacramento CA 881 78 148 1:38:38.1 1:39:33.7 0:55.5 13:36/M