2011 Redwood City OktobeRun Half Marathon

2011 Redwood City OktobeRun Half Marathon

Age Group Results

October 15, 2011


Results By Capital Road Race Management

Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Female 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ FIrst Half ------------

------------ Second hal ------------

Chip

Gun

Chip

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Diff

1

86

Elise Peterson

790

19

1

55:28.7

8:28

1

55:43.7

8:30

1:51:12.4

1:51:15.4

0:03.0

2

107

Kelly Claire

636

19

2

56:34.8

8:38

2

58:13.7

8:53

1:54:48.6

1:54:53.4

0:04.8

3

242

Chelsea Troxell

845

18

3

1:11:19.7

10:53

3

1:20:51.9

12:21

2:32:11.6

2:32:29.1

0:17.5

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ FIrst Half ------------

------------ Second hal ------------

Chip

Gun

Chip

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Diff

1

34

Morgan Redman

797

23

2

50:38.9

7:44

3

51:52.0

7:55

1:42:30.9

1:42:30.9

2

43

Alicia Smith

824

29

4

53:23.0

8:09

2

51:18.4

7:50

1:44:41.4

1:44:49.4

0:07.9

3

47

Diana Browning

621

27

1

50:23.2

7:42

6

54:40.3

8:21

1:45:03.5

1:45:05.6

0:02.0

4

48

Shay Matthews

754

21

5

54:15.5

8:17

1

50:48.7

7:45

1:45:04.2

1:45:11.6

0:07.4

5

70

Aoife Breslin

618

27

7

56:13.0

8:35

4

52:33.4

8:01

1:48:46.4

1:48:51.4

0:05.0

6

75

Kerry Finnegan

669

26

3

53:16.5

8:08

7

56:57.2

8:42

1:50:13.7

1:50:19.0

0:05.2

7

85

Kara Downey

654

26

9

58:25.1

8:55

5

52:46.1

8:03

1:51:11.2

1:51:21.6

0:10.3

8

89

Shira Shane

875

23

6

54:21.5

8:18

8

57:12.0

8:44

1:51:33.5

1:51:52.7

0:19.2

9

134

Katelyn Bridges

894

24

8

58:07.2

8:52

9

1:01:40.1

9:25

1:59:47.3

1:59:52.9

0:05.5

10

158

Bridget Carberry

626

29

12

1:01:45.9

9:26

10

1:02:35.4

9:33

2:04:21.3

2:04:38.1

0:16.7

11

163

Jennifer Garczyk

673

29

10

58:50.5

8:59

13

1:06:31.6

10:09

2:05:22.2

2:05:26.7

0:04.5

12

169

Corey Hasty

694

27

11

1:01:23.7

9:22

11

1:04:50.6

9:54

2:06:14.3

2:06:25.5

0:11.2

13

182

Elizabeth Hopper

700

29

13

1:03:03.7

9:38

12

1:05:37.3

10:01

2:08:41.0

2:08:57.8

0:16.7

14

187

Cindy Chin

635

28

14

1:03:08.0

9:38

14

1:08:32.5

10:28

2:11:40.5

2:11:51.6

0:11.0

15

233

Vivian Le

883

29

15

1:05:47.2

10:03

15

1:21:49.3

12:29

2:27:36.5

2:27:43.8

0:07.3

16

258

Victoria Urbano

849

29

16

1:15:57.0

11:36

16

1:24:00.8

12:49

2:39:57.8

2:40:04.2

0:06.4

17

263

Koressa Hagy

687

23

 

 

18

2:51:14.8

26:09

2:51:14.8

2:51:24.3

0:09.5

18

264

Ashley Allgrove

604

26

 

 

19

2:51:15.7

26:09

2:51:15.7

2:51:24.5

0:08.8

19

269

Amber Warner

860

27

17

1:16:37.3

11:42

17

1:37:22.8

14:52

2:54:00.1

2:54:07.1

0:07.0

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ FIrst Half ------------

------------ Second hal ------------

Chip

Gun

Chip

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Diff

1

23

Meredith McLean

757

38

1

48:42.8

7:26

1

48:14.4

7:22

1:36:57.2

1:37:02.7

0:05.5

2

30

Tracy Olson

780

36

2

50:58.1

7:47

2

49:58.8

7:38

1:40:57.0

1:41:00.3

0:03.3

3

53

Emmy Hume

898

35

3

51:44.6

7:54

5

54:03.6

8:15

1:45:48.2

1:45:52.4

0:04.1

4

56

Sherry Johnson

710

37

5

53:29.0

8:10

3

53:04.9

8:06

1:46:33.9

1:46:39.9

0:06.0

5

59

Andrea Vazac

852

33

6

53:47.2

8:13

4

53:05.6

8:06

1:46:52.8

1:46:57.5

0:04.7

6

80

Erika Kikuchi

718

33

4

52:55.7

8:05

6

57:41.4

8:48

1:50:37.1

1:50:40.7

0:03.6

7

99

Michelle Jerman

708

33

8

55:13.5

8:26

7

57:57.7

8:51

1:53:11.2

1:53:22.9

0:11.7

8

101

Anna Schernig

812

35

7

54:13.7

8:17

12

59:12.1

9:02

1:53:25.8

1:53:29.2

0:03.4

9

103

Sylvia Stein

829

34

9

55:15.4

8:26

8

58:31.6

8:56

1:53:47.0

1:53:52.2

0:05.2

10

106

Chivonne Harrigal

691

30

11

55:45.6

8:31

11

58:55.5

9:00

1:54:41.1

1:54:49.4

0:08.2

11

111

Jennifer Moore

764

38

14

57:17.8

8:45

9

58:39.7

8:57

1:55:57.5

1:56:05.6

0:08.0

12

112

Allison Benjamin

610

38

10

55:43.8

8:30

14

1:00:34.0

9:15

1:56:17.8

1:56:29.0

0:11.2

13

117

Nicole Varnell

851

38

13

56:41.2

8:39

15

1:00:40.4

9:16

1:57:21.6

1:57:26.0

0:04.4

14

130

Dayna Wotton

868

37

19

1:00:30.6

9:14

10

58:48.0

8:59

1:59:18.6

1:59:29.2

0:10.5

15

141

Lisa Jacobs

706

31

15

58:20.3

8:54

17

1:02:24.5

9:32

2:00:44.9

2:00:51.0

0:06.1

16

143

Rebecca Blum

614

37

22

1:00:56.2

9:18

13

59:56.4

9:09

2:00:52.6

2:01:08.6

0:16.0

17

148

Emily Andrews

605

32

12

56:38.2

8:39

23

1:05:59.5

10:04

2:02:37.7

2:02:41.8

0:04.0

18

149

Rosslyn Kasman

716

31

16

59:40.2

9:07

19

1:03:00.8

9:37

2:02:41.1

2:02:56.9

0:15.8

19

151

Elaine Ray

794

38

18

1:00:17.7

9:12

18

1:02:52.5

9:36

2:03:10.2

2:03:30.3

0:20.1

20

160

Meera Mehta

884

36

17

1:00:16.9

9:12

21

1:04:09.7

9:48

2:04:26.6

2:04:41.8

0:15.2

21

161

Jessica Nella

771

35

25

1:03:10.8

9:39

16

1:01:40.1

9:25

2:04:50.9

2:04:55.7

0:04.7

22

166

Angelica Steinmeier

830

39

23

1:00:57.9

9:18

22

1:05:09.7

9:57

2:06:07.7

2:06:19.7

0:12.0

23

180

Debbie De Leon

897

34

20

1:00:37.5

9:15

26

1:07:39.3

10:20

2:08:16.8

2:08:28.7

0:11.8

24

184

Janelle Tamm

837

35

26

1:04:58.9

9:55

20

1:03:48.7

9:44

2:08:47.7

2:09:05.7

0:18.0

25

188

Jennifer Vo

855

32

21

1:00:54.8

9:18

30

1:11:11.6

10:52

2:12:06.4

2:12:21.3

0:14.9

26

192

Elizabeth Tomarchio

842

31

24

1:02:42.0

9:34

28

1:10:06.3

10:42

2:12:48.3

2:13:05.4

0:17.0

27

195

Kristy Hewitt

912

30

30

1:07:26.3

10:18

24

1:06:32.2

10:09

2:13:58.6

2:14:14.9

0:16.3

28

197

Rachel Kohr

722

34

27

1:06:14.9

10:07

27

1:08:02.7

10:23

2:14:17.7

2:14:35.6

0:17.9

29

202

Nelly Vaquera-

850

39

32

1:08:25.9

10:27

25

1:07:23.6

10:17

2:15:49.5

2:16:50.5

1:01.0

30

215

Vickie Neves

772

38

31

1:08:23.1

10:26

29

1:10:54.6

10:49

2:19:17.7

2:20:31.1

1:13.4

31

221

Ashley Ready

796

30

29

1:06:44.0

10:11

31

1:14:41.7

11:24

2:21:25.7

2:21:42.8

0:17.0

32

231

Heidi Von Briel

856

38

28

1:06:43.0

10:11

36

1:19:48.1

12:11

2:26:31.1

2:26:47.5

0:16.4

33

238

Heather Gates

675

36

33

1:11:45.4

10:57

32

1:18:34.5

12:00

2:30:19.9

2:30:35.6

0:15.7

34

240

Cathy Stadler

828

35

37

1:13:07.6

11:10

34

1:19:01.4

12:04

2:32:09.0

2:32:30.0

0:20.9

35

241

Erin Niemeyer

776

35

36

1:13:06.9

11:10

35

1:19:02.3

12:04

2:32:09.2

2:32:29.3

0:20.1

36

243

Cody Jones

711

31

38

1:13:17.8

11:11

33

1:18:57.7

12:03

2:32:15.5

2:32:27.1

0:11.6

37

248

Sandra Villarreal-Czech

889

35

34

1:12:05.5

11:00

38

1:20:50.8

12:20

2:32:56.3

2:33:13.2

0:16.9

38

250

Natalie Aho

603

32

39

1:13:53.0

11:17

37

1:20:18.8

12:16

2:34:11.8

2:34:20.7

0:08.9

39

254

Ana Nava

770

38

35

1:12:06.6

11:00

39

1:24:06.3

12:50

2:36:12.9

2:36:12.9

40

265

Monique Hughes

702

37

40

1:16:14.9

11:38

40

1:35:43.3

14:37

2:51:58.2

2:52:14.2

0:16.0

41

278

Yanet Arias-Martinez

606

30

41

1:27:00.7

13:17

41

1:45:17.0

16:04

3:12:17.7

3:12:23.6

0:05.9

42

280

Damaris Mendoza

760

36

42

1:28:00.2

13:26

45

1:51:39.6

17:03

3:19:39.8

3:19:51.3

0:11.5

43

283

Nicole Cannon

625

33

45

1:38:47.8

15:05

42

1:46:58.2

16:20

3:25:46.0

3:26:01.4

0:15.4

44

284

Alexandra Friel

911

33

44

1:38:47.4

15:05

43

1:46:58.8

16:20

3:25:46.2

3:26:01.7

0:15.5

45

285

Desiree Rudd

804

35

43

1:38:46.2

15:05

44

1:47:00.5

16:20

3:25:46.7

3:26:01.9

0:15.2

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ FIrst Half ------------

------------ Second hal ------------

Chip

Gun

Chip

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Diff

1

10

Shannon Cody

640

41

1

46:09.5

7:03

2

44:17.6

6:46

1:30:27.2

1:30:28.2

0:01.0

2

16

Gina Kehr

896

42

4

50:54.8

7:46

1

43:32.0

6:39

1:34:26.8

1:34:34.4

0:07.6

3

22

Jennifer Yonemitsu

869

43

3

50:32.4

7:43

3

46:20.8

7:04

1:36:53.2

1:36:55.4

0:02.2

4

26

Christine Shepherd

818

43

2

49:59.9

7:38

4

48:27.2

7:24

1:38:27.2

1:38:31.9

0:04.7

5

32

Michelle Ladcani

728

43

5

51:04.7

7:48

5

50:28.0

7:42

1:41:32.7

1:41:35.5

0:02.8

6

50

Cheryl Cathey

881

48

6

52:48.8

8:04

8

52:48.0

8:04

1:45:36.8

1:45:38.4

0:01.6

7

51

Laurie Chiang

634

41

7

53:00.4

8:05

7

52:37.2

8:02

1:45:37.6

1:45:38.8

0:01.2

8

65

Jessica Langford

730

40

11

56:14.9

8:35

6

52:01.2

7:56

1:48:16.1

1:48:30.5

0:14.4

9

74

Maura Sincoff

823

48

8

53:11.1

8:07

12

56:44.2

8:40

1:49:55.3

1:50:05.5

0:10.1

10

79

Jocelyn Ray

795

43

12

56:15.5

8:35

9

54:19.1

8:18

1:50:34.6

1:50:47.7

0:13.1

11

91

Jodie O'Connor

777

49

13

56:16.0

8:35

10

55:32.1

8:29

1:51:48.1

1:52:01.1

0:12.9

12

95

Maria Oijer

779

40

14

56:42.8

8:39

11

55:43.5

8:30

1:52:26.3

1:52:29.6

0:03.3

13

109

Josette Moore

765

42

9

55:15.0

8:26

19

1:00:10.3

9:11

1:55:25.3

1:55:30.5

0:05.2

14

110

Lori Clerkin

638

44

17

57:49.3

8:50

13

57:39.6

8:48

1:55:28.9

1:55:37.5

0:08.6

15

123

Astrid Rieber

798

40

16

57:43.6

8:49

20

1:00:10.3

9:11

1:57:54.0

1:58:07.8

0:13.8

16

124

Huong Britto

887

40

22

59:21.0

9:04

16

58:35.3

8:57

1:57:56.3

1:57:58.4

0:02.1

17

125

Mae Rucker

803

45

23

59:21.4

9:04

15

58:34.9

8:56

1:57:56.4

1:57:58.5

0:02.1

18

128

Gabi Elfenbein

659

42

15

57:03.6

8:43

21

1:01:13.7

9:21

1:58:17.3

1:58:21.2

0:03.9

19

131

Shelly Masur

751

46

24

1:00:54.3

9:18

17

58:42.6

8:58

1:59:36.9

1:59:48.4

0:11.5

20

132

Cynthia Easton

658

49

27

1:01:08.0

9:20

14

58:33.9

8:56

1:59:41.9

1:59:51.9

0:09.9

21

133

Kathy Hansen

688

42

10

55:26.6

8:28

27

1:04:18.0

9:49

1:59:44.7

1:59:51.2

0:06.5

22

139

Tracey Leighton

734

41

26

1:01:02.5

9:19

18

59:13.6

9:02

2:00:16.2

2:00:26.7

0:10.5

23

142

Suzanne Scott

814

42

18

58:06.7

8:52

24

1:02:43.7

9:35

2:00:50.4

2:00:51.7

0:01.2

24

145

Melissa Myers

767

44

20

58:25.2

8:55

26

1:03:34.5

9:42

2:01:59.8

2:02:08.4

0:08.6

25

146

Karen Tully

846

44

25

1:00:55.2

9:18

22

1:01:20.4

9:22

2:02:15.6

2:02:27.1

0:11.5

26

165

Janet Matsuda

753

47

31

1:03:53.6

9:45

23

1:01:57.4

9:27

2:05:51.1

2:06:03.7

0:12.6

27

168

Julie Harms

690

41

21

59:08.2

9:02

29

1:07:01.8

10:14

2:06:10.0

2:06:16.7

0:06.7

28

173

Lynne Cavender

629

40

30

1:03:50.1

9:45

25

1:02:55.4

9:36

2:06:45.5

2:06:54.0

0:08.5

29

185

Carolyn Miller

761

48

19

58:17.8

8:54

34

1:10:33.2

10:46

2:08:51.1

2:09:06.0

0:14.9

30

191

Dana Krug

727

44

34

1:06:36.4

10:10

28

1:06:02.9

10:05

2:12:39.3

2:12:44.6

0:05.3

31

196

Elaine Chan

631

41

28

1:03:11.9

9:39

35

1:10:46.8

10:48

2:13:58.7

2:14:18.8

0:20.0

32

204

Mei Mei Shin

820

43

29

1:03:19.4

9:40

41

1:13:10.4

11:10

2:16:29.8

2:16:50.3

0:20.4

33

205

Annabel Heinemann

903

44

33

1:05:26.1

9:59

39

1:12:03.5

11:00

2:17:29.6

2:17:39.9

0:10.3

34

206

Regina McClelland

892

43

 

 

57

2:17:31.6

21:00

2:17:31.6

2:17:47.9

0:16.3

35

207

Nina Tanovic

838

43

37

1:07:17.8

10:16

33

1:10:14.0

10:43

2:17:31.8

2:17:48.2

0:16.4

36

209

Vicki Martell

750

46

32

1:05:04.1

9:56

40

1:12:40.6

11:06

2:17:44.8

2:17:56.8

0:12.0

37

210

Patty Leeper

732

47

41

1:08:46.5

10:30

32

1:09:15.4

10:34

2:18:01.9

2:18:23.0

0:21.1

38

211

Lisa Fahey

665

48

44

1:10:20.2

10:44

30

1:07:43.7

10:20

2:18:03.9

2:18:17.3

0:13.3

39

212

Liesel Harris-Boundy

692

43

45

1:10:20.2

10:44

31

1:07:44.5

10:20

2:18:04.8

2:18:17.6

0:12.8

40

214

Antoinette King

720

46

40

1:07:26.5

10:18

38

1:11:36.8

10:56

2:19:03.3

2:56:03.3

37:00.0

41

219

Rachel Holt

698

40

38

1:07:20.4

10:17

43

1:13:47.3

11:16

2:21:07.7

2:21:19.8

0:12.1

42

220

Daniela Pedley

786

43

39

1:07:21.8

10:17

42

1:13:46.3

11:16

2:21:08.1

2:21:20.0

0:11.8

43

223

Linda Newcomb

773

43

43

1:10:13.6

10:43

37

1:11:24.1

10:54

2:21:37.7

2:21:57.6

0:19.9

44

226

Georgette Brown

620

48

47

1:12:31.1

11:04

36

1:11:00.2

10:50

2:23:31.3

2:23:51.3

0:19.9

45

229

Debra Espejo

878

42

36

1:07:15.3

10:16

44

1:17:18.7

11:48

2:24:34.1

2:24:39.7

0:05.6

46

232

Julie Davis

650

42

35

1:06:43.1

10:11

48

1:19:49.5

12:11

2:26:32.6

2:26:48.9

0:16.3

47

234

Kimberly Williams

865

45

42

1:09:28.1

10:36

46

1:18:56.6

12:03

2:28:24.8

2:28:41.7

0:16.9

48

239

Eileen Manning-Villar

747

45

46

1:12:08.0

11:01

47

1:19:23.9

12:07

2:31:31.9

2:31:45.7

0:13.8

49

247

Elizabeth Mylod

886

48

48

1:14:39.8

11:24

45

1:18:12.8

11:56

2:32:52.6

2:33:12.6

0:19.9

50

267

Joanna Peet

787

42

49

1:20:09.9

12:14

49

1:33:08.3

14:13

2:53:18.3

2:53:27.2

0:08.9

51

268

Maria Zabaneh

870

45

 

 

58

2:53:20.7

26:28

2:53:20.7

2:53:31.0

0:10.2

52

270

Joanna Bueche

623

43

51

1:21:29.2

12:26

51

1:36:45.4

14:46

2:58:14.6

2:58:25.6

0:10.9

53

271

Pamela Delgado

652

45

50

1:21:19.3

12:25

52

1:37:16.5

14:51

2:58:35.8

2:58:57.4

0:21.6

54

273

Tamara Goulden

678

43

53

1:26:51.8

13:16

50

1:35:51.4

14:38

3:02:43.2

3:02:49.3

0:06.0

55

274

Luz Marie Ramirez

792

42

52

1:21:38.7

12:28

53

1:41:39.5

15:31

3:03:18.2

3:03:29.9

0:11.7

56

281

Jenni Adair

602

40

54

1:35:38.6

14:36

54

1:44:09.7

15:54

3:19:48.4

3:20:03.3

0:14.9

57

287

Adriana Botto

616

40

55

1:39:36.8

15:12

55

1:50:03.3

16:48

3:29:40.2

3:29:51.1

0:10.9

58

288

Anna Shade

817

41

56

1:39:36.9

15:12

56

1:50:03.7

16:48

3:29:40.6

3:29:51.3

0:10.6

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ FIrst Half ------------

------------ Second hal ------------

Chip

Gun

Chip

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Diff

1

67

Diane Rigatuso

799

50

1

52:50.9

8:04

1

55:35.3

8:29

1:48:26.3

1:48:31.3

0:05.0

2

147

Christine Welch

861

51

2

57:49.9

8:50

2

1:04:35.5

9:52

2:02:25.4

2:02:29.2

0:03.8

3

230

Heather Wade

857

52

3

1:10:11.1

10:43

3

1:15:36.9

11:33

2:25:48.0

2:26:10.0

0:21.9

4

246

Ann Mylod

768

50

6

1:14:56.2

11:26

4

1:17:51.0

11:53

2:32:47.2

2:33:09.7

0:22.5

5

251

Patricia Baker

608

51

5

1:13:41.3

11:15

6

1:21:36.5

12:27

2:35:17.8

2:35:25.7

0:07.8

6

252

Naomi Hunter

704

51

7

1:15:39.1

11:33

5

1:19:41.1

12:10

2:35:20.2

2:35:31.1

0:10.8

7

260

Mae Chan

632

56

4

1:11:05.7

10:51

7

1:32:05.4

14:04

2:43:11.1

2:43:31.4

0:20.3

8

272

Loran Peterman

789

55

8

1:23:03.5

12:41

9

1:39:34.5

15:12

3:02:38.0

3:02:55.1

0:17.0

9

276

Diane Lucas

742

53

9

1:35:33.5

14:35

8

1:33:06.0

14:13

3:08:39.6

3:09:02.4

0:22.8

10

282

Carol Stiglic

880

52

 

 

11

3:19:56.4

30:31

3:19:56.4

3:20:10.4

0:14.0

11

290

Judith Draper

656

53

10

1:43:48.4

15:51

10

1:53:49.2

17:23

3:37:37.6

3:38:03.0

0:25.3

 
Top

Female 60 and over

 

Overall

 

------------ FIrst Half ------------

------------ Second hal ------------

Chip

Gun

Chip

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Diff

1

208

Cheryl Cleeves

637

60

1

1:07:21.3

10:17

1

1:10:17.7

10:44

2:17:39.0

2:17:48.6

0:09.6

2

275

Margie Whitnah

864

63

2

1:23:17.0

12:43

2

1:41:08.9

15:26

3:04:26.0

3:04:29.2

0:03.2

 
Top

Male 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ FIrst Half ------------

------------ Second hal ------------

Chip

Gun

Chip

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Diff

1

88

Andrew Salinas

879

11

1

56:38.7

8:39

1

54:50.6

8:22

1:51:29.4

1:51:34.0

0:04.6

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ FIrst Half ------------

------------ Second hal ------------

Chip

Gun

Chip

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Diff

1

1

John Munene

882

29

1

35:38.8

5:26

1

36:24.6

5:33

1:12:03.4

1:12:05.1

0:01.7

2

2

Jesus Campos

909

26

2

41:55.4

6:24

2

39:58.2

6:06

1:21:53.7

1:22:20.7

0:27.0

3

8

David Strauss

832

25

3

44:50.5

6:51

3

43:56.5

6:42

1:28:47.0

1:28:57.9

0:10.9

4

13

Sam Rust

910

26

4

47:39.8

7:16

4

45:11.6

6:54

1:32:51.4

1:33:02.6

0:11.2

5

25

Nick Shelton

891

25

5

49:54.3

7:37

6

47:42.8

7:17

1:37:37.2

1:37:37.5

0:00.3

6

27

Luke Wachter

530

27

8

51:11.2

7:49

5

47:22.8

7:14

1:38:34.0

1:38:56.6

0:22.5

7

35

Ian Gunderman

680

28

9

52:09.9

7:58

7

50:24.0

7:42

1:42:34.0

1:42:48.1

0:14.1

8

49

Andrew Leonard

736

24

12

54:15.2

8:17

8

50:49.4

7:45

1:45:04.6

1:45:12.0

0:07.4

9

55

Daniel Cooper

641

26

6

50:29.9

7:42

12

55:38.8

8:30

1:46:08.7

1:46:12.3

0:03.6

10

57

Jon Browning

622

27

11

52:56.3

8:05

10

53:48.0

8:13

1:46:44.3

1:46:57.5

0:13.2

11

66

Jackson Gabbard

672

27

10

52:49.1

8:04

11

55:34.1

8:29

1:48:23.2

1:48:34.0

0:10.8

12

78

Andrew Rodriguez

800

23

16

57:34.2

8:47

9

52:51.6

8:04

1:50:25.8

1:52:07.2

1:41.4

13

82

Ian Sandberg

808

20

7

50:46.6

7:45

13

59:56.8

9:09

1:50:43.4

1:50:56.6

0:13.2

14

118

Zachary Clynne

639

22

15

56:13.3

8:35

15

1:01:08.6

9:20

1:57:21.9

1:57:23.9

0:02.0

15

136

Gregory Wood

867

24

14

56:01.3

8:33

17

1:03:53.6

9:45

1:59:55.0

2:00:14.6

0:19.6

16

140

Dan Zagrodnik

871

23

19

1:00:14.8

9:12

14

1:00:05.9

9:10

2:00:20.7

2:00:26.8

0:06.1

17

157

Alex Chen

633

24

20

1:01:41.3

9:25

16

1:02:23.8

9:31

2:04:05.1

2:04:27.9

0:22.8

18

162

Jan Rohde

801

23

13

55:18.9

8:27

19

1:09:59.0

10:41

2:05:17.9

2:05:20.3

0:02.4

19

167

Rishabh Jain

707

27

18

59:03.8

9:01

18

1:07:05.3

10:15

2:06:09.2

2:06:21.8

0:12.6

20

181

Oscar Solis

899

28

17

57:48.3

8:49

20

1:10:33.0

10:46

2:08:21.4

2:08:25.7

0:04.3

21

255

Steven Zupan

873

24

23

1:14:33.8

11:23

21

1:22:58.5

12:40

2:37:32.3

2:37:51.0

0:18.6

22

256

Alejandro Rodriguez

916

29

21

1:10:59.4

10:50

22

1:26:34.7

13:13

2:37:34.2

2:37:36.5

0:02.3

23

261

Anshul Kapoor

715

26

22

1:14:12.2

11:20

24

1:30:53.6

13:53

2:45:05.8

2:45:12.6

0:06.7

24

262

Ketan Goyal

679

25

24

1:16:18.4

11:39

23

1:29:47.6

13:42

2:46:06.0

2:46:24.9

0:18.9

25

266

Michael Mayall

755

23

25

1:16:20.6

11:39

25

1:35:53.2

14:38

2:52:13.9

2:52:33.1

0:19.2

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ FIrst Half ------------

------------ Second hal ------------

Chip

Gun

Chip

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Diff

1

5

Roheem Moore

904

32

1

43:52.8

6:42

2

42:08.3

6:26

1:26:01.1

1:26:01.7

0:00.6

2

6

Erernesto Aristeo

901

33

2

44:27.4

6:47

1

42:06.4

6:26

1:26:33.9

1:26:34.5

0:00.6

3

11

Tor Schoenmeyr

813

35

3

46:14.7

7:04

5

45:19.2

6:55

1:31:33.9

1:31:35.5

0:01.5

4

14

Dan Brounstein

619

37

5

48:29.9

7:24

3

44:44.2

6:50

1:33:14.1

1:33:15.1

0:01.0

5

15

Bill Moore

763

39

4

48:11.9

7:21

4

45:15.2

6:55

1:33:27.2

1:33:30.4

0:03.2

6

19

David Sepe

816

32

 

 

37

1:36:24.5

14:43

1:36:24.5

1:36:25.8

0:01.3

7

21

Greg Embrose

660

35

6

49:29.2

7:33

6

47:20.3

7:14

1:36:49.5

1:36:51.3

0:01.7

8

33

Benjamin Taft

835

36

7

51:13.9

7:49

8

50:50.8

7:46

1:42:04.7

1:42:07.4

0:02.7

9

40

Jorge Mortera

766

39

8

51:57.3

7:56

9

52:07.2

7:57

1:44:04.5

1:44:19.8

0:15.2

10

42

Adam Shreve

821

36

12

53:55.8

8:14

7

50:20.3

7:41

1:44:16.1

1:44:24.9

0:08.8

11

61

Marcelo Ochoa

890

32

9

52:45.2

8:03

11

54:56.8

8:23

1:47:42.0

1:47:42.0

12

81

Jens Simonsen

822

35

19

55:33.2

8:29

12

55:08.7

8:25

1:50:42.0

1:50:43.2

0:01.2

13

83

Chris Fry

671

39

10

53:28.5

8:10

15

57:26.5

8:46

1:50:55.0

1:50:56.3

0:01.2

14

87

Robert Garner

674

32

11

53:29.0

8:10

17

57:53.8

8:50

1:51:22.8

1:51:27.0

0:04.2

15

90

William Troegner

844

33

15

55:14.0

8:26

14

56:30.9

8:38

1:51:44.9

1:51:58.1

0:13.2

16

93

Mike Tillson

841

38

23

56:20.7

8:36

13

55:36.6

8:29

1:51:57.3

1:52:13.4

0:16.1

17

92

Joe Blum

613

32

28

58:38.0

8:57

10

53:19.3

8:08

1:51:57.3

1:52:05.7

0:08.3

18

100

Randy Blake

612

37

18

55:33.0

8:29

16

57:52.1

8:50

1:53:25.1

1:53:32.7

0:07.6

19

115

Cullen Ruege3ME3r

922

31

14

54:36.2

8:20

20

1:02:10.4

9:29

1:56:46.7

1:57:00.1

0:13.4

20

119

Daniel Esposo

663

36

21

56:05.1

8:34

19

1:01:24.4

9:22

1:57:29.5

1:57:39.9

0:10.4

21

120

Julio Chavez

888

33

13

54:25.4

8:18

23

1:03:13.0

9:39

1:57:38.4

1:57:46.3

0:07.9

22

122

Rob Hager

686

35

16

55:17.7

8:26

21

1:02:27.2

9:32

1:57:44.9

1:57:57.7

0:12.8

23

126

James Harbeson

689

38

27

58:11.1

8:53

18

59:46.9

9:07

1:57:58.0

1:58:17.3

0:19.3

24

127

Gurjot Tur

847

37

17

55:32.2

8:29

22

1:02:35.0

9:33

1:58:07.2

1:58:21.9

0:14.7

25

159

Clay McKinney

756

30

26

58:10.4

8:53

25

1:06:15.5

10:07

2:04:25.9

2:04:38.2

0:12.3

26

164

Joey Vlazny

915

35

24

56:26.1

8:37

26

1:09:12.7

10:34

2:05:38.8

2:05:40.8

0:02.0

27

171

Michael Leung

737

36

20

55:56.3

8:32

29

1:10:30.4

10:46

2:06:26.7

2:06:43.9

0:17.2

28

177

Damon Lewis

738

38

25

57:29.2

8:47

28

1:10:11.9

10:43

2:07:41.1

2:07:44.2

0:03.1

29

179

Stephen Heath

695

34

32

1:03:00.3

9:37

24

1:05:07.2

9:56

2:08:07.5

2:08:24.2

0:16.7

30

189

Mike Melanson

758

35

30

1:02:39.0

9:34

27

1:09:38.7

10:38

2:12:17.8

2:12:29.5

0:11.7

31

213

Rommel Papa

783

38

29

1:00:47.6

9:17

31

1:17:24.9

11:49

2:18:12.5

2:18:23.0

0:10.4

32

216

Michael Espejo

877

30

34

1:09:16.1

10:35

30

1:10:32.7

10:46

2:19:48.8

2:19:54.5

0:05.7

33

218

Tung Tran

843

34

22

56:09.4

8:34

35

1:24:36.3

12:55

2:20:45.7

2:21:00.3

0:14.6

34

222

Kevin Strain

831

35

31

1:02:54.2

9:36

33

1:18:39.3

12:00

2:21:33.5

2:21:37.1

0:03.5

35

225

Manuel Lopez

740

35

33

1:03:03.6

9:38

34

1:19:18.5

12:06

2:22:22.1

2:22:40.7

0:18.6

36

236

Nicole Copeland

642

39

35

1:12:07.8

11:01

32

1:17:59.6

11:54

2:30:07.4

2:30:21.5

0:14.1

37

257

Aaron Lipton

739

30

36

1:13:08.3

11:10

36

1:25:50.2

13:06

2:38:58.5

2:39:05.0

0:06.5

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ FIrst Half ------------

------------ Second hal ------------

Chip

Gun

Chip

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Diff

1

4

Scott Dunlap

874

42

1

43:53.0

6:42

1

40:53.3

6:15

1:24:46.3

1:24:47.8

0:01.4

2

7

Dean Lane

895

42

2

44:23.0

6:47

2

42:16.3

6:27

1:26:39.3

1:26:40.0

0:00.6

3

17

John Doyle

655

43

 

 

60

1:35:03.2

14:31

1:35:03.2

1:35:06.5

0:03.3

4

24

Philip Derchak

653

42

10

51:26.3

7:51

3

46:03.1

7:02

1:37:29.4

1:37:32.9

0:03.5

5

28

Marcelino Gorospe

676

49

3

50:15.3

7:40

5

49:38.2

7:35

1:39:53.5

1:39:59.2

0:05.6

6

29

John Nicewonger

775

44

15

52:39.4

8:02

4

48:09.3

7:21

1:40:48.8

1:40:50.7

0:01.9

7

31

Brian Cox

643

49

9

51:22.4

7:51

6

49:54.3

7:37

1:41:16.7

1:41:26.1

0:09.3

8

36

Sean Cryan

648

44

7

51:05.2

7:48

7

51:37.8

7:53

1:42:43.1

1:42:44.9

0:01.8

9

37

Warren Packard

782

44

8

51:22.4

7:51

9

52:05.0

7:57

1:43:27.4

1:43:33.9

0:06.5

10

38

Michael Wall

858

43

4

50:53.1

7:46

13

52:45.7

8:03

1:43:38.8

1:43:46.5

0:07.7

11

39

Eric King

721

44

11

51:34.4

7:52

10

52:09.9

7:58

1:43:44.3

1:43:59.2

0:14.9

12

41

Romeo Villaviza

854

43

12

51:50.4

7:55

11

52:19.5

7:59

1:44:09.9

1:44:11.5

0:01.5

13

44

Oliver Gutierrez

684

40

13

52:02.7

7:57

12

52:39.0

8:02

1:44:41.7

1:44:54.2

0:12.5

14

45

Andy Ramos

793

44

5

50:57.5

7:47

19

54:00.2

8:15

1:44:57.8

1:45:06.3

0:08.5

15

46

Dave Hood

699

41

18

52:57.3

8:05

8

52:02.8

7:57

1:45:00.2

1:45:08.5

0:08.3

16

52

Eric Krantz

724

45

6

51:04.7

7:48

20

54:40.7

8:21

1:45:45.4

1:45:47.3

0:01.9

17

54

John Hollway

908

40

16

52:40.8

8:02

16

53:20.2

8:09

1:46:01.1

1:46:13.7

0:12.6

18

58

Rob Humphrey

703

48

22

53:45.1

8:12

15

53:07.1

8:07

1:46:52.3

1:47:00.0

0:07.7

19

60

Lawrence Hart

693

46

20

53:20.6

8:09

18

53:50.9

8:13

1:47:11.5

1:47:17.3

0:05.7

20

68

Sam Pietrofeso

791

48

27

54:51.7

8:22

17

53:39.3

8:11

1:48:31.0

1:48:43.0

0:12.0

21

69

Nickolas Melville

759

41

14

52:13.4

7:58

21

56:21.3

8:36

1:48:34.7

1:48:38.6

0:03.8

22

71

Martin Kalberer

713

40

32

56:10.8

8:35

14

52:55.7

8:05

1:49:06.5

1:49:26.0

0:19.5

23

77

Mark Evans

664

49

17

52:54.1

8:05

22

57:27.6

8:46

1:50:21.7

1:50:28.0

0:06.3

24

84

Michael Lennon

735

46

19

53:00.7

8:05

24

58:00.1

8:51

1:51:00.8

1:51:14.5

0:13.6

25

96

Alex Casillas

876

42

26

54:31.7

8:19

25

58:13.1

8:53

1:52:44.8

1:52:47.5

0:02.6

26

98

Klaus Kaasgaard

712

45

28

55:12.6

8:26

23

57:49.3

8:50

1:53:01.9

1:53:02.3

0:00.4

27

102

Mark Gutierrez

683

45

23

54:09.1

8:16

27

59:17.8

9:03

1:53:26.9

1:53:37.6

0:10.7

28

104

Steve Lydon

743

48

21

53:43.7

8:12

30

1:00:52.5

9:18

1:54:36.2

1:54:50.6

0:14.3

29

113

Edward Fike

668

45

31

56:03.6

8:33

28

1:00:26.6

9:14

1:56:30.3

1:56:37.4

0:07.1

30

114

Ralph Spickermann

826

46

36

57:50.0

8:50

26

58:49.3

8:59

1:56:39.3

1:56:49.2

0:09.9

31

116

Glenn Arvin

607

49

24

54:13.5

8:17

34

1:02:52.0

9:36

1:57:05.5

1:57:06.5

0:00.9

32

121

Scott Cole

905

42

25

54:21.7

8:18

35

1:03:20.4

9:40

1:57:42.2

1:57:48.6

0:06.4

33

129

Chris Guslani

682

44

38

58:19.9

8:54

29

1:00:51.4

9:17

1:59:11.3

1:59:17.0

0:05.7

34

135

David Johnson

709

42

39

58:23.0

8:55

31

1:01:31.0

9:24

1:59:54.0

1:59:58.8

0:04.8

35

138

Glenn Sweatt

834

44

30

55:26.3

8:28

36

1:04:40.5

9:52

2:00:06.8

2:00:11.6

0:04.8

36

152

Sid Sun

833

47

47

1:00:30.0

9:14

33

1:02:49.8

9:35

2:03:19.8

2:03:29.5

0:09.6

37

154

Loyd Acreman

601

48

48

1:01:10.6

9:20

32

1:02:16.3

9:30

2:03:26.9

2:03:32.9

0:06.0

38

155

Brad Hardesty

914

41

35

57:32.2

8:47

38

1:06:12.6

10:06

2:03:44.8

2:03:47.3

0:02.4

39

170

James Kastelic

717

40

45

1:00:15.8

9:12

37

1:06:02.1

10:05

2:06:17.9

2:06:35.2

0:17.2

40

172

Joni Ballack

902

46

40

59:50.0

9:08

40

1:06:42.5

10:11

2:06:32.5

2:06:40.7

0:08.2

41

174

Chris Saul

810

41

44

1:00:14.7

9:12

39

1:06:35.8

10:10

2:06:50.6

2:06:59.4

0:08.8

42

175

Charles Carter

628

41

37

58:11.2

8:53

44

1:08:39.9

10:29

2:06:51.1

2:07:01.4

0:10.2

43

176

Richard Bueche

624

42

33

56:24.9

8:37

46

1:10:59.6

10:50

2:07:24.6

2:07:33.7

0:09.1

44

178

Daniel Sevall

921

41

42

1:00:00.5

9:10

43

1:07:54.8

10:22

2:07:55.4

2:08:12.4

0:17.0

45

183

Jay Patel

785

44

34

57:11.0

8:44

48

1:11:35.8

10:56

2:08:46.8

2:09:00.8

0:13.9

46

186

Scott Boyle

617

40

41

59:58.4

9:09

47

1:11:02.2

10:51

2:11:00.7

2:11:20.9

0:20.2

47

190

Peter Tam

836

40

51

1:05:05.0

9:56

41

1:07:17.8

10:16

2:12:22.8

2:12:45.2

0:22.4

48

193

Guy Gunion

681

48

29

55:24.1

8:27

54

1:17:45.4

11:52

2:13:09.5

2:13:25.0

0:15.5

49

198

Raul Parungao

784

46

49

1:02:09.8

9:29

51

1:12:44.3

11:06

2:14:54.1

2:14:59.2

0:05.1

50

199

David Goulden

677

46

46

1:00:22.1

9:13

52

1:14:48.1

11:25

2:15:10.2

2:15:15.9

0:05.7

51

200

David Ressler

920

47

54

1:07:59.0

10:23

42

1:07:45.8

10:21

2:15:44.8

2:16:03.5

0:18.7

52

201

John Crowell

647

47

50

1:05:02.5

9:56

45

1:10:43.5

10:48

2:15:46.0

2:15:56.9

0:10.9

53

203

Alex Kolar

723

40

43

1:00:01.1

9:10

53

1:15:51.5

11:35

2:15:52.6

2:16:05.4

0:12.8

54

224

Sidney Newcomb

774

44

56

1:10:01.5

10:41

49

1:11:37.0

10:56

2:21:38.6

2:21:57.5

0:18.9

55

235

Rajesh Krishnan

725

42

60

1:17:44.7

11:52

50

1:11:56.5

10:59

2:29:41.2

2:30:05.4

0:24.1

56

237

Sergio Salinas

807

40

52

1:06:26.4

10:09

56

1:23:50.3

12:48

2:30:16.7

2:30:20.8

0:04.1

57

244

Mohan Dutt

657

41

59

1:12:57.1

11:08

55

1:19:38.9

12:09

2:32:36.0

2:32:57.2

0:21.2

58

245

Stefan Schaefer

811

42

55

1:08:25.5

10:27

58

1:24:14.6

12:52

2:32:40.1

2:33:00.1

0:19.9

59

249

John Mylod

769

42

53

1:07:41.2

10:20

59

1:25:29.4

13:03

2:33:10.7

2:33:32.2

0:21.5

60

253

Gunter Ziegenbalg

872

48

57

1:11:51.9

10:58

57

1:23:54.0

12:49

2:35:45.9

2:35:52.6

0:06.6

61

286

Harman Birdi

918

41

 

 

61

3:26:00.0

31:27

3:26:00.0

3:26:00.0

DNF

DNF

Phillip White

862

41

58

1:12:16.9

11:02

 

 

 

 

0:07.7

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ FIrst Half ------------

------------ Second hal ------------

Chip

Gun

Chip

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Diff

1

3

Kermit Cuff

649

53

1

43:37.8

6:40

1

40:27.8

6:11

1:24:05.7

1:24:06.6

0:00.9

2

9

Andrew Nowell

906

50

2

45:53.0

7:00

2

43:50.3

6:42

1:29:43.3

1:29:43.7

0:00.4

3

12

Peter Hsia

701

51

3

46:39.3

7:07

3

45:34.1

6:57

1:32:13.4

1:32:14.7

0:01.2

4

18

Scott MacOmber

745

54

5

49:14.7

7:31

4

46:23.2

7:05

1:35:38.0

1:35:40.3

0:02.3

5

20

Vincent Wolff

866

54

4

48:31.6

7:24

5

48:10.4

7:21

1:36:42.1

1:36:42.6

0:00.5

6

64

Kevin Griffin

900

57

6

53:30.3

8:10

6

54:37.7

8:20

1:48:08.1

1:48:10.9

0:02.8

7

72

Chris MacAskill

744

58

9

54:17.5

8:17

7

54:54.8

8:23

1:49:12.3

1:49:34.2

0:21.8

8

73

Mark Holbrook

697

52

10

54:22.0

8:18

9

55:32.4

8:29

1:49:54.4

1:50:07.6

0:13.2

9

76

John Sanders

809

55

7

53:33.7

8:11

10

56:46.0

8:40

1:50:19.7

1:50:23.7

0:04.0

10

97

Greg Hilberich

917

55

13

57:38.8

8:48

8

55:07.6

8:25

1:52:46.4

1:52:49.3

0:02.9

11

105

Kevin Leiby

733

59

12

56:20.5

8:36

11

58:16.2

8:54

1:54:36.7

1:54:45.9

0:09.2

12

108

George Tyson

848

55

11

55:01.8

8:24

12

59:50.4

9:08

1:54:52.2

1:55:00.1

0:07.9

13

137

Ralph Fallant

666

50

14

58:49.8

8:59

13

1:01:06.1

9:20

1:59:56.0

2:00:04.8

0:08.8

14

144

Ron Ryan

805

54

8

54:09.9

8:16

17

1:07:37.1

10:19

2:01:47.0

2:02:03.3

0:16.3

15

150

Jim Fenton

667

54

15

59:08.4

9:02

16

1:03:39.1

9:43

2:02:47.5

2:02:58.1

0:10.5

16

153

Jason Otoshi

781

52

17

1:00:28.8

9:14

15

1:02:51.1

9:36

2:03:19.9

2:03:29.7

0:09.8

17

156

Harvey Ieiri

705

51

18

1:01:25.4

9:23

14

1:02:20.0

9:31

2:03:45.4

2:03:58.5

0:13.1

18

194

Joseph Kronk III

726

52

16

59:49.9

9:08

20

1:13:59.0

11:18

2:13:49.0

2:14:10.0

0:21.0

19

217

Stuart Marshall

749

51

21

1:08:28.5

10:27

18

1:12:11.1

11:01

2:20:39.7

2:20:53.8

0:14.1

20

227

Stefan Ryser

806

51

19

1:02:51.9

9:36

22

1:20:54.3

12:21

2:23:46.2

2:23:50.1

0:03.8

21

228

Gene Shimshock

819

55

20

1:06:42.9

10:11

21

1:17:19.9

11:48

2:24:02.8

2:24:08.2

0:05.4

22

259

Joe Andresen

600

58

22

1:28:32.4

13:31

19

1:12:36.6

11:05

2:41:09.1

2:41:09.1

23

277

Allen Lucas

741

54

24

1:36:06.6

14:40

23

1:32:56.6

14:11

3:09:03.2

3:09:03.2

24

279

Jon Sakurai-Horita

907

59

25

1:39:11.9

15:09

24

1:37:21.5

14:52

3:16:33.4

3:16:47.2

0:13.8

25

289

Michael Bevington

611

56

23

1:34:47.7

14:28

25

1:55:17.2

17:36

3:30:04.9

3:30:26.5

0:21.5

 
Top

Male 60 and over

 

Overall

 

------------ FIrst Half ------------

------------ Second hal ------------

Chip

Gun

Chip

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Diff

1

62

Gregg Whitnah

863

61

2

54:58.9

8:24

1

53:01.9

8:06

1:48:00.8

1:48:04.3

0:03.5

2

63

Tom Cronin

646

61

1

53:30.2

8:10

2

54:37.5

8:20

1:48:07.8

1:48:10.6

0:02.8

3

94

Dirk Hoekstra

696

67

3

56:31.4

8:38

3

55:40.1

8:30

1:52:11.5

1:52:18.1

0:06.6