2013 Kenwood Foot Races

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://www.capitalroadrace.com

3K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Wortman Rohnert Park CA 417 28 M 1 25-29 9:20.9 9:20.9 5:01/M
2 Matt Salazar Petaluma CA 316 15 M 1 14-16 9:25.9 9:25.9 5:04/M
3 Paul Holden 490 17 M 1 17-19 9:39.4 9:39.5 0:00.0 5:11/M
4 Tyler Harwood Petaluma CA 170 20 M 1 20-24 9:41.1 9:41.1 5:12/M
5 Andrew Gaidus United States CA 135 24 M 2 20-24 9:44.4 9:44.4 5:14/M
6 Rodrigo Vargas Forestville CA 397 18 M 2 17-19 9:54.1 9:54.1 5:19/M
7 Peter Egerton Santa Rosa CA 468 36 M 1 35-39 10:02.8 10:02.8 5:24/M
8 Jon Ahnberg Santa Rosa CA 3 17 M 3 17-19 10:12.8 10:12.8 5:29/M
9 Justin Thurman Santa Rosa CA 382 15 M 2 14-16 10:27.5 10:27.7 0:00.1 5:37/M
10 David Wellman Santa Rosa CA 406 27 M 2 25-29 10:32.9 10:33.1 0:00.1 5:40/M
11 Adam Harwood Petaluma CA 169 15 M 3 14-16 10:34.8 10:35.2 0:00.4 5:41/M
12 Job Skandera Santa Rosa CA 343 11 M 1 11-13 10:38.3 10:38.3 5:43/M
13 Clinton Stevens Calistoga CA 467 40 M 1 40-44 10:43.7 10:44.4 0:00.6 5:46/M
14 Nehemiah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 344 10 M 1 7-10 10:45.8 10:46.3 0:00.4 5:47/M
15 Guy Schott Santa Rosa CA 329 50 M 1 50-54 10:48.7 10:48.9 0:00.2 5:48/M
16 Ean Franceschi Santa Rosa CA 130 15 M 4 14-16 10:53.8 10:54.2 0:00.3 5:51/M
17 Eileen Brennan-Erler 460 52 F 1 50-54 11:16.8 11:18.0 0:01.2 6:03/M
18 Gabe Schoenbach Glen Ellen CA 325 15 M 5 14-16 11:30.6 11:30.6 6:11/M
19 Val Sell Santa Rosa CA 332 48 F 1 45-49 11:38.6 11:39.4 0:00.7 6:15/M
20 Abraham Skandera Santa Rosa CA 340 13 M 2 11-13 11:42.6 11:42.9 0:00.2 6:17/M
21 Gavin Cahill Petaluma CA 61 23 M 3 20-24 11:42.7 11:44.1 0:01.3 6:17/M
22 Aidan Kozel Healdsburg CA 213 16 M 6 14-16 11:49.6 11:50.9 0:01.3 6:21/M
23 Joseph Eichenseher Rohnert Park CA 110 36 M 2 35-39 11:49.8 11:50.2 0:00.3 6:21/M
24 Joseph Gruchawka Kenwood CA 459 25 M 3 25-29 11:51.6 11:53.6 0:02.0 6:22/M
25 Noah Boyce 440 14 M 7 14-16 12:03.9 12:05.4 0:01.5 6:29/M
26 Andrea Guzman Santa Rosa CA 158 32 F 1 30-34 12:07.2 12:08.1 0:00.8 6:31/M
27 Michael Holland Novato CA 185 64 M 1 60-64 12:07.3 12:08.4 0:01.1 6:31/M
28 Lon Wiley Petaluma CA 410 64 M 2 60-64 12:12.5 12:14.0 0:01.4 6:34/M
29 Junco Bullick Sonoma CA 56 10 M 2 7-10 12:13.8 12:16.0 0:02.1 6:34/M
30 Tim Hall San Francisco CA 163 42 M 2 40-44 12:16.2 12:17.8 0:01.6 6:36/M
31 Quinn Jensen Sonoma CA 192 13 F 1 11-13 12:25.1 12:27.1 0:01.9 6:41/M
32 Mitch Powers Greenbrae CA 492 57 M 1 55-59 12:30.2 12:31.2 0:00.9 6:43/M
33 Allyson Bricker Santa Rosa CA 53 17 F 1 17-19 12:35.3 12:37.0 0:01.7 6:46/M
34 Spencer Hall Petaluma CA 162 21 M 4 20-24 12:39.9 12:40.5 0:00.5 6:48/M
35 Teal Bullick Sonoma CA 57 18 F 2 17-19 12:44.2 12:45.8 0:01.6 6:51/M
36 Jack Murray Santa Rosa CA 264 13 M 3 11-13 12:44.5 12:45.6 0:01.0 6:51/M
37 Jon Hermstad Rohnert Park CA 173 64 M 3 60-64 12:47.2 12:48.3 0:01.1 6:52/M
38 Mckenna Sell Santa Rosa CA 331 12 F 2 11-13 13:00.2 13:02.0 0:01.7 6:59/M
39 Harrison Greenleaf Kenwood CA 478 13 M 4 11-13 13:13.0 13:14.8 0:01.8 7:06/M
40 Jordan Pride Santa Rosa CA 295 11 F 3 11-13 13:14.1 13:16.6 0:02.5 7:07/M
41 Sarah Aanenson Santa Rosa CA 1 11 F 4 11-13 13:14.5 13:15.8 0:01.2 7:07/M
42 Cristian Santos 479 15 M 8 14-16 13:14.7 13:16.9 0:02.1 7:07/M
43 Sarah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 346 9 F 1 7-10 13:18.9 13:19.9 0:00.9 7:09/M
44 Parker Fuss Santa Rosa CA 134 15 M 9 14-16 13:20.7 13:23.7 0:03.0 7:10/M
45 Auguste Andi Sonoma CA 15 11 F 5 11-13 13:31.6 13:34.0 0:02.3 7:16/M
46 Estanislao Bermejo Healdsburg CA 32 41 M 3 40-44 13:34.5 13:36.0 0:01.5 7:18/M
47 Christopher Kite Sonoma CA 211 27 M 4 25-29 13:43.5 13:43.9 0:00.4 7:22/M
48 Julian Bermejo Healdsburg CA 33 9 M 3 7-10 13:44.7 13:45.8 0:01.0 7:23/M
49 Tuler Hammond Santa Rosa CA 448 24 M 5 20-24 13:48.3 13:55.2 0:06.9 7:25/M
50 Justin Richter Santa Rosa CA 308 11 M 5 11-13 13:55.5 13:59.0 0:03.4 7:29/M
51 Andrew Kozel Healdsburg CA 214 18 M 4 17-19 13:57.3 14:03.9 0:06.6 7:30/M
52 Chris Stephens Santa Rosa CA 354 42 M 4 40-44 14:01.3 14:03.7 0:02.3 7:32/M
53 Maria Barragan Healdsburg CA 21 17 F 3 17-19 14:01.9 14:07.7 0:05.7 7:32/M
54 Jim Parks Windsor CA 279 60 M 4 60-64 14:04.7 14:05.9 0:01.2 7:34/M
55 Chloe Hall Petaluma CA 159 17 F 4 17-19 14:08.3 14:08.8 0:00.5 7:36/M
56 Gary Morini Sonoma CA 259 59 M 2 55-59 14:09.0 14:11.6 0:02.5 7:36/M
57 Jake Gordon Healdsburg CA 294 9 M 4 7-10 14:09.7 14:12.2 0:02.4 7:36/M
58 Robert Montgomery Santa Rosa Ca CA 256 62 M 5 60-64 14:13.2 14:15.8 0:02.5 7:39/M
59 Daniel Skandera Santa Rosa CA 341 5 M 1 1- 6 14:13.3 14:14.5 0:01.2 7:39/M
60 Scott Montgomery Santa Rosa Ca CA 257 27 M 5 25-29 14:15.1 14:15.1 7:40/M
61 Marie Muchow Santa Rosa CA 261 49 F 2 45-49 14:21.4 14:27.8 0:06.4 7:43/M
62 Keaone Stephens Santa Rosa CA 355 12 M 6 11-13 14:21.6 14:24.2 0:02.6 7:43/M
63 Lisa Radovich Santa Rosa CA 301 46 F 3 45-49 14:22.6 14:25.5 0:02.8 7:43/M
64 Danneca Skandera Santa Rosa CA 342 36 F 1 35-39 14:25.3 14:27.3 0:02.0 7:45/M
65 Hailey Falk Petaluma CA 119 15 F 1 14-16 14:27.0 14:29.1 0:02.1 7:46/M
66 Adam Zimmer Santa Rosa CA 428 10 M 5 7-10 14:31.3 14:33.4 0:02.1 7:48/M
67 Julius Schillinger Sonoma CA 323 66 M 1 65-69 14:31.9 14:34.8 0:02.8 7:48/M
68 Nicholas Rauch Penngrove CA 302 16 M 10 14-16 14:33.0 14:33.0 7:49/M
69 Jennah Copeland Cotati CA 486 13 F 6 11-13 14:33.8 14:37.1 0:03.2 7:49/M
70 Lizzie Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 393 23 F 1 20-24 14:34.4 14:40.5 0:06.1 7:50/M
71 Brayden Glascock Santa Rosa CA 148 12 M 7 11-13 14:34.7 14:37.0 0:02.2 7:50/M
72 William Rogers Santa Rosa CA 311 51 M 2 50-54 14:38.9 14:40.4 0:01.4 7:52/M
73 Gil Moreno Santa Rosa CA 258 70 M 1 70-74 14:39.5 14:42.5 0:02.9 7:53/M
74 Connor Murray Santa Rosa CA 263 12 M 8 11-13 14:43.8 15:09.1 0:25.3 7:55/M
75 Robert Doyle Santa Rosa CA 106 60 M 6 60-64 14:45.7 14:51.4 0:05.7 7:56/M
76 John Rennie-Cionci Windsor CA 306 11 M 9 11-13 14:49.2 14:50.1 0:00.8 7:58/M
77 Rebekah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 345 7 F 2 7-10 14:51.1 14:52.9 0:01.8 7:59/M
78 Alex Pizano Sonoma CA 291 7 M 6 7-10 14:51.9 14:56.8 0:04.9 7:59/M
79 Michael McNamara Santa Rosa CA 245 71 M 2 70-74 14:52.0 14:55.0 0:03.0 8:00/M
80 Cynthia McMillin Napa CA 244 51 F 2 50-54 14:57.2 15:00.4 0:03.2 8:02/M
81 Elizabeth Thiele Santa Rosa CA 443 25 F 1 25-29 15:01.2 15:25.2 0:23.9 8:04/M
82 Chris Puppione 454 38 M 3 35-39 15:06.3 15:13.0 0:06.7 8:07/M
83 Julianne Baker San Francisco CA 20 27 F 2 25-29 15:06.5 15:11.0 0:04.4 8:07/M
84 Carson Kent Santa Rosa CA 203 9 M 7 7-10 15:10.7 15:18.5 0:07.7 8:09/M
85 Cayden Anderson Santa Rosa CA 13 10 M 8 7-10 15:18.8 15:33.6 0:14.7 8:14/M
86 Macenzie Mathewson 446 12 F 7 11-13 15:22.2 15:26.5 0:04.2 8:16/M
87 Joseph Davanzo Santa Rosa CA 95 28 M 6 25-29 15:22.2 15:44.9 0:22.6 8:16/M
88 Bruce Bowie Santa Rosa CA 50 63 M 7 60-64 15:24.1 15:27.2 0:03.0 8:17/M
89 Anastasia Busby Napa CA 60 11 F 8 11-13 15:27.6 15:30.5 0:02.8 8:18/M
90 Jonathan Stickle Novato CA 360 14 M 11 14-16 15:29.9 15:32.7 0:02.8 8:19/M
91 Beth Richter Santa Rosa CA 307 46 F 4 45-49 15:31.0 15:35.1 0:04.1 8:21/M
92 Ava Kirby Santa Rosa CA 210 12 F 9 11-13 15:32.1 15:36.2 0:04.0 8:21/M
93 Naomi Locala San Francisco CA 229 11 F 10 11-13 15:33.4 15:52.8 0:19.4 8:22/M
94 Marissa Greenband Rohnert Park CA 156 18 F 5 17-19 15:34.7 15:36.1 0:01.4 8:22/M
95 Anna Zoia-Buescher Santa Rosa CA 431 12 F 11 11-13 15:34.9 15:42.1 0:07.1 8:22/M
96 Lance Jensen Sonoma CA 191 56 M 3 55-59 15:40.0 15:45.9 0:05.8 8:25/M
97 Sam Benson Sonoma CA 31 9 M 9 7-10 15:41.5 15:44.7 0:03.1 8:26/M
98 Emma Conley Kenwood CA 86 25 F 3 25-29 15:42.4 15:42.4 8:26/M
99 Janet McCann Petaluma CA 236 54 F 3 50-54 15:43.1 15:45.4 0:02.3 8:27/M
100 Paul Benson Sonoma CA 30 43 M 5 40-44 15:44.4 15:47.8 0:03.4 8:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Chase Falk Petaluma CA 118 14 F 2 14-16 15:49.0 15:49.0 8:30/M
102 Isabelle Vreeland Santa Rosa CA 399 13 F 12 11-13 15:50.0 15:56.8 0:06.8 8:31/M
103 Jamie Pugh Santa Rosa CA 300 40 M 6 40-44 15:54.7 16:01.4 0:06.6 8:33/M
104 Isabella Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 438 12 F 13 11-13 15:57.1 16:03.6 0:06.5 8:35/M
105 Greg Siewert Napa CA 336 39 M 4 35-39 16:01.0 16:12.7 0:11.6 8:37/M
106 Don Sampson Santa Rosa CA 318 64 M 8 60-64 16:02.1 16:05.0 0:02.9 8:37/M
107 Ian Van Riper Cotati CA 395 13 M 10 11-13 16:07.3 16:11.1 0:03.7 8:40/M
108 Atticus Cohen Sonoma CA 82 10 M 10 7-10 16:10.5 16:14.5 0:04.0 8:42/M
109 John McCormick Loughnes, County Down CA 239 45 M 1 45-49 16:14.5 16:22.6 0:08.1 8:44/M
110 Jim McCray 476 60 M 9 60-64 16:17.6 16:18.7 0:01.0 8:45/M
111 Samantha Pecsar Santa Rosa CA 283 10 F 3 7-10 16:19.1 16:21.8 0:02.6 8:46/M
112 Jordan Murray Santa Rosa CA 267 12 F 14 11-13 16:20.7 16:22.0 0:01.2 8:47/M
113 Stacia Thornton Groveport OH 445 28 F 4 25-29 16:22.8 17:23.4 1:00.6 8:48/M
114 Edgar Ortiz Healdsburg CA 277 9 M 11 7-10 16:31.7 16:37.4 0:05.6 8:53/M
115 Riley Drake Santa Rosa CA 461 9 M 12 7-10 16:34.5 16:38.2 0:03.7 8:54/M
116 William Murray Los Altos CA 270 58 M 4 55-59 16:34.8 16:58.9 0:24.1 8:54/M
117 Brenna Gilligan Santa Rosa CA 144 10 F 4 7-10 16:35.9 16:45.5 0:09.5 8:55/M
118 Mark Evich Santa Rosa CA 116 48 M 2 45-49 16:36.6 16:55.9 0:19.2 8:55/M
119 Taylor Nielsen Santa Rpsa CA 275 17 F 6 17-19 16:38.2 16:52.3 0:14.0 8:57/M
120 Jillian Van Riper Cotati CA 396 16 F 3 14-16 16:40.1 16:43.7 0:03.5 8:58/M
121 Carolyn Pistone United States CA 289 51 F 4 50-54 16:42.1 17:05.4 0:23.3 8:59/M
122 Heidi Taylor Sebastopol CA 374 14 F 4 14-16 16:46.1 16:50.9 0:04.8 9:01/M
123 Bernie Hollander Novato CA 186 77 M 1 75-79 16:58.3 17:00.1 0:01.8 9:07/M
124 Kathy Kelly Santa Rosa CA 202 62 F 1 60-64 16:59.1 17:07.3 0:08.2 9:08/M
125 Jonathan Locala San Francisco CA 228 9 M 13 7-10 17:00.4 17:20.1 0:19.7 9:08/M
126 David Locala San Francisco CA 227 46 M 3 45-49 17:02.3 17:23.0 0:20.7 9:09/M
127 Ethan Cole Santa Rosa CA 83 11 M 11 11-13 17:02.8 17:16.8 0:13.9 9:09/M
128 Rick Wells Cloverdale CA 409 60 M 10 60-64 17:04.2 17:18.3 0:14.0 9:11/M
129 Sarah Williams Mukilteo WA 413 17 F 7 17-19 17:06.0 17:18.3 0:12.2 9:12/M
130 Bronte Smith Santa Rosa CA 348 15 F 5 14-16 17:07.4 17:11.4 0:04.0 9:12/M
131 Christine Tantarelli Santa Rosa CA 373 31 F 2 30-34 17:12.3 17:18.7 0:06.3 9:15/M
132 Lawrence Kidneigh Santa Rosa CA 207 41 M 7 40-44 17:26.2 17:37.7 0:11.5 9:22/M
133 Susie Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 394 59 F 1 55-59 17:31.0 17:37.4 0:06.3 9:25/M
134 Kyra Fetter Santa Rosa CA 123 10 F 5 7-10 17:32.4 17:39.9 0:07.4 9:26/M
135 Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA 78 50 F 5 50-54 17:33.5 17:41.1 0:07.5 9:26/M
136 Donna Steger Novato CA 353 54 F 6 50-54 17:33.9 17:39.9 0:05.9 9:26/M
137 Allyson Strunk Santa Rosa CA 365 8 F 6 7-10 17:34.6 17:41.6 0:06.9 9:27/M
138 Christopher Strunk Santa Rosa CA 366 43 M 8 40-44 17:34.7 17:41.7 0:06.9 9:27/M
139 Glen Andi Sonoma CA 16 49 M 4 45-49 17:47.3 17:53.6 0:06.2 9:34/M
140 Dale Trowbridge Rohnert Park CA 389 73 M 3 70-74 17:53.3 17:57.9 0:04.6 9:37/M
141 Connor Gilligan Santa Rosa CA 145 13 M 12 11-13 17:55.5 18:08.5 0:13.0 9:38/M
142 Rj Murray San Francisco CA 268 55 M 5 55-59 17:56.0 17:56.0 9:38/M
143 Meredith Rennie Windsor CA 305 40 F 1 40-44 18:07.1 18:13.6 0:06.4 9:44/M
144 Jane Murray Santa Rosa CA 265 45 F 5 45-49 18:08.4 18:36.6 0:28.1 9:45/M
145 Meg Healy Petaluma CA 172 21 F 2 20-24 18:09.3 18:23.5 0:14.1 9:45/M
146 Jacob Townsend Santa Rosa CA 385 11 M 13 11-13 18:20.8 18:28.5 0:07.6 9:51/M
147 Kody Kent Santa Rosa CA 206 11 M 14 11-13 18:21.7 18:29.1 0:07.4 9:52/M
148 Fernando Hernandez Sonoma CA 175 12 M 15 11-13 18:32.6 18:37.6 0:05.0 9:58/M
149 Rochelle Porzio Santa Rosa CA 292 47 F 6 45-49 18:38.9 18:53.5 0:14.5 10:01/M
150 Abby Perkic Billings MT 434 14 F 6 14-16 18:40.6 18:55.0 0:14.3 10:02/M
151 Irene Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 437 64 F 2 60-64 18:44.4 18:51.8 0:07.3 10:04/M
152 Rebecca Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 436 39 F 2 35-39 18:44.6 18:51.8 0:07.2 10:04/M
153 Cavin Anderson Santa Rosa CA 12 8 M 14 7-10 18:45.2 18:59.8 0:14.6 10:05/M
154 Deborah Salomon Santa Rosa CA 317 63 F 3 60-64 18:51.9 19:16.0 0:24.1 10:08/M
155 Stacey Gilligan Santa Rosa CA 146 42 F 2 40-44 18:52.6 19:05.6 0:13.0 10:09/M
156 Lisa Dolkas Santa Rosa CA 104 55 F 2 55-59 18:54.5 19:11.3 0:16.8 10:10/M
157 Barbara Burlington San Francisco CA 59 50 F 7 50-54 19:00.1 19:16.1 0:16.0 10:13/M
158 Galena Ronchetti Sparks NV 313 15 F 7 14-16 19:03.6 19:09.6 0:06.0 10:15/M
159 Joshua Thornton Groveport OH 444 32 M 1 30-34 19:03.6 19:03.6 10:15/M
160 Ross Miller Santa Rosa CA 252 53 M 3 50-54 19:05.3 19:30.0 0:24.6 10:16/M
161 Melody Karpinski Santa Rosa CA 462 24 F 3 20-24 19:07.7 19:09.8 0:02.0 10:17/M
162 Abby Carniglia Kenwwod CA 63 16 F 8 14-16 19:07.8 19:12.4 0:04.6 10:17/M
163 Erin Riddell Sonoma CA 489 24 F 4 20-24 19:10.4 19:25.7 0:15.2 10:18/M
164 Mike Riddell Sonoma CA 488 60 M 11 60-64 19:10.7 19:25.8 0:15.1 10:18/M
165 Linda Fuss Santa Rosa CA 132 47 F 7 45-49 19:12.1 19:30.2 0:18.1 10:19/M
166 Sean Devincenzi Petaluma CA 101 12 M 16 11-13 19:13.0 19:29.0 0:15.9 10:20/M
167 Sherrilyn Roth Angwin CA 314 55 F 3 55-59 19:13.2 19:27.1 0:13.9 10:20/M
168 Elijah Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 112 11 M 17 11-13 19:13.6 19:26.9 0:13.3 10:20/M
169 Tiffany Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 113 44 F 3 40-44 19:13.9 19:27.1 0:13.1 10:20/M
170 Brandy Solomon Santa Rosa CA 350 40 F 4 40-44 19:21.4 19:29.6 0:08.1 10:24/M
171 Maggie Miller Santarosa CA 251 58 F 4 55-59 19:21.5 19:46.1 0:24.5 10:24/M
172 Madeline Fuss Santa Rosa CA 133 17 F 8 17-19 19:23.0 19:41.1 0:18.1 10:25/M
173 Francesca Muchow Santa Rosa CA 260 13 F 15 11-13 19:24.2 19:32.6 0:08.4 10:26/M
174 Mike Muchow Santa Rosa CA 262 48 M 5 45-49 19:24.7 19:33.0 0:08.3 10:26/M
175 Cody Currie Kenwood CA 90 8 M 15 7-10 19:25.0 19:28.7 0:03.7 10:26/M
176 Rance Rogers Sonoma CA 310 50 M 4 50-54 19:27.5 19:36.7 0:09.2 10:27/M
177 Jube Begley Santa Rosa CA 25 50 M 5 50-54 19:28.2 19:40.8 0:12.5 10:28/M
178 Ruth Locala San Francisco CA 230 48 F 8 45-49 19:32.6 19:53.3 0:20.6 10:30/M
179 Michaela Kalos Schillinger Sonoma CA 324 11 F 16 11-13 19:32.7 19:37.3 0:04.6 10:30/M
180 Will Murray Los Altos CA 269 27 M 7 25-29 19:35.4 19:57.5 0:22.1 10:32/M
181 Todd Caughey Kenwood CA 73 46 M 6 45-49 19:39.3 19:58.4 0:19.1 10:34/M
182 Alex Braden Santa Rosa CA 51 13 M 18 11-13 19:42.8 20:01.2 0:18.4 10:35/M
183 Lesley Toering Glen Ellen CA 383 55 F 5 55-59 19:53.8 20:11.3 0:17.4 10:41/M
184 Nancy Thiele CA 381 53 F 8 50-54 19:58.3 20:23.8 0:25.5 10:44/M
185 Marie Gould San Jose CA 153 9 F 7 7-10 20:00.4 20:00.4 10:45/M
186 Tazlen Stephens Santa Rosa CA 357 10 M 16 7-10 20:05.9 20:14.6 0:08.7 10:48/M
187 Veronika Svinth Petaluma CA 368 18 F 9 17-19 20:07.4 20:17.3 0:09.9 10:49/M
188 Rachel McCormick Loughnes, County Down CA 240 11 F 17 11-13 20:17.8 20:25.4 0:07.5 10:54/M
189 Erin Devincenzi Petaluma CA 100 47 F 9 45-49 20:18.8 20:35.4 0:16.6 10:55/M
190 Danielle Devincenzi Petaluma CA 99 17 F 10 17-19 20:19.7 20:35.7 0:16.0 10:55/M
191 Ava Johnson San Francisco CA 194 8 F 8 7-10 20:20.8 20:37.2 0:16.3 10:56/M
192 Logan Glascock Santa Rosa CA 149 9 M 17 7-10 20:21.0 20:38.6 0:17.6 10:56/M
193 Peggy Corcoran Kenwood CA 89 61 F 4 60-64 20:23.6 20:40.9 0:17.3 10:58/M
194 Christine Wohlert Santa Rosa CA 415 32 F 3 30-34 20:25.5 20:49.1 0:23.5 10:59/M
195 William Vreeland Santa Rosa CA 401 42 M 9 40-44 20:29.8 20:42.2 0:12.3 11:01/M
196 Stephanie Vreeland Santa Rosa CA 400 40 F 5 40-44 20:30.0 20:42.0 0:12.0 11:01/M
197 Steven Gussage 493 50 M 6 50-54 20:30.4 20:59.0 0:28.5 11:01/M
198 Emily Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 392 27 F 5 25-29 20:31.9 20:45.5 0:13.6 11:02/M
199 Chris Lyman Santa Rosa CA 232 62 M 12 60-64 20:35.8 20:54.6 0:18.8 11:04/M
200 Cassidy Kent Santa Rosa CA 204 7 F 9 7-10 20:38.8 20:49.7 0:10.8 11:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Karen Wells Cloverdale CA 408 59 F 6 55-59 20:38.9 20:53.0 0:14.1 11:06/M
202 Klinie Kent Santa Rosa CA 205 44 M 10 40-44 20:39.0 20:49.6 0:10.6 11:06/M
203 Carl Keen Kenwood CA 201 58 M 6 55-59 20:39.2 21:08.1 0:28.8 11:06/M
204 Cathy Charles Santa Rosa CA 77 61 F 5 60-64 20:47.6 20:52.9 0:05.3 11:10/M
205 Tony Blyleven Lakeport CA 46 53 M 7 50-54 20:48.1 21:05.7 0:17.6 11:11/M
206 Katherine Blyleven Lakeport CA 45 34 F 4 30-34 20:49.9 21:06.7 0:16.8 11:12/M
207 George Bousquette Novato CA 49 59 M 7 55-59 20:50.3 21:22.5 0:32.1 11:12/M
208 Stacey Wyrick Santa Rosa CA 418 37 F 3 35-39 20:51.3 21:00.0 0:08.7 11:13/M
209 Claudia Romero Escobar Santa Rosa CA 1643 29 F 6 25-29 20:54.6 21:11.4 0:16.7 11:14/M
210 Billy Hawes Petaluma CA 171 46 M 7 45-49 20:55.1 21:01.3 0:06.2 11:15/M
211 Rex Evich Santa Rosa CA 117 13 M 19 11-13 20:55.9 21:13.9 0:17.9 11:15/M
212 Nolen Dubuc 464 5 M 2 1- 6 20:56.1 21:09.5 0:13.4 11:15/M
213 Aidan Johnson Santa Rosa CA 193 9 M 18 7-10 20:58.9 21:23.9 0:24.9 11:16/M
214 Marika Blacklock Petaluma CA 42 13 F 18 11-13 21:00.8 21:11.1 0:10.3 11:17/M
215 John Martin Petaluma CA 449 39 M 5 35-39 21:01.2 21:19.6 0:18.3 11:18/M
216 Victoria Petersen Windsor CA 287 40 F 6 40-44 21:01.5 21:19.7 0:18.2 11:18/M
217 Nancy Bellen Santa Rosa CA 27 49 F 10 45-49 21:03.3 21:06.5 0:03.2 11:19/M
218 Lucille Nichols Healdsburg CA 274 59 F 7 55-59 21:08.3 21:34.2 0:25.8 11:22/M
219 Sue Lowman Sebastopol CA 441 62 F 6 60-64 21:09.0 21:12.4 0:03.4 11:22/M
220 Kate Dempsey Corte Madera CA 98 7 F 10 7-10 21:10.2 21:15.4 0:05.2 11:23/M
221 John Dempsey Corte Madera CA 97 8 M 19 7-10 21:10.9 21:15.1 0:04.2 11:23/M
222 Andrew McCormick Loughnes, County Down CA 237 9 M 20 7-10 21:11.1 21:15.0 0:03.8 11:23/M
223 Chris Dempsey Corte Madera CA 96 47 M 8 45-49 21:13.4 21:18.6 0:05.2 11:24/M
224 Laura Cisi Corte Madera CA 81 45 F 11 45-49 21:16.1 21:20.7 0:04.6 11:26/M
225 Marisela Pena Healdsburg CA 286 54 F 9 50-54 21:21.6 21:27.0 0:05.4 11:29/M
226 Carlos Torres Healdsburg CA 384 10 M 21 7-10 21:22.0 21:27.7 0:05.7 11:29/M
227 Ben Solomon Santa Rosa CA 349 9 M 22 7-10 21:23.5 21:30.4 0:06.9 11:30/M
228 Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa CA 255 13 M 20 11-13 21:25.1 21:31.8 0:06.7 11:31/M
229 David Christian Kenwood CA 80 71 M 4 70-74 21:26.8 21:36.0 0:09.1 11:31/M
230 Kevin Paul Kenwood CA 282 5 M 3 1- 6 21:28.5 21:33.5 0:04.9 11:32/M
231 Bridget Paul Kenwood CA 281 33 F 5 30-34 21:28.6 21:33.3 0:04.6 11:32/M
232 Daniel Hernandez Sonoma CA 174 8 M 23 7-10 21:32.2 21:37.6 0:05.4 11:35/M
233 Nathan Solomon Santa Rosa CA 351 40 M 11 40-44 21:32.7 21:40.3 0:07.6 11:35/M
234 Abigail Skinner Santa Rosa CA 347 11 F 19 11-13 21:34.3 21:39.3 0:04.9 11:36/M
235 Tim Gieseke Santa Rosa CA 143 62 M 13 60-64 21:34.4 21:59.7 0:25.3 11:36/M
236 Joel Zimmer Santa Rosa CA 429 8 M 24 7-10 21:37.8 21:53.3 0:15.5 11:37/M
237 Larry Zimmer Santa Rosa CA 430 46 M 9 45-49 21:38.0 21:54.1 0:16.1 11:38/M
238 Thomas Kozel Healdsburg CA 216 20 M 6 20-24 21:41.7 22:09.3 0:27.5 11:39/M
239 Sandra Alvarado Sonoma CA 10 47 M 10 45-49 21:42.8 21:48.0 0:05.2 11:40/M
240 Vanessa Hall San Francisco CA 164 39 F 4 35-39 21:43.7 21:49.9 0:06.2 11:41/M
241 Courtney Hall San Francisco CA 160 7 F 11 7-10 21:43.9 21:49.6 0:05.7 11:41/M
242 Mitch Thiele CA 380 55 M 8 55-59 21:44.3 22:07.6 0:23.3 11:41/M
243 Rachel Fletcher Cotati CA 126 51 F 10 50-54 21:45.5 21:56.9 0:11.4 11:42/M
244 Laylah Stolp Petaluma CA 364 40 F 7 40-44 21:50.2 22:21.5 0:31.2 11:44/M
245 Julius Faller Santa Rosa CA 122 11 M 21 11-13 21:52.1 22:26.0 0:33.9 11:45/M
246 Jason Gariss Santa Rosa CA 140 43 M 12 40-44 21:55.3 22:19.4 0:24.1 11:47/M
247 Andrea Leffew Santa Rosa CA 223 28 F 7 25-29 21:57.5 22:28.9 0:31.4 11:48/M
248 Bre Ririe Santa Rosa CA 309 13 F 20 11-13 21:58.7 22:09.6 0:10.9 11:49/M
249 Shaelin Kidneigh Santa Rosa CA 208 13 F 21 11-13 21:58.9 22:09.6 0:10.7 11:49/M
250 Morgan Begley Santa Rosa CA 26 13 F 22 11-13 21:59.2 22:09.8 0:10.6 11:49/M
251 Debbie Smith San Anselmo CA 457 57 F 8 55-59 22:00.4 22:02.2 0:01.8 11:50/M
252 Tammy Sakanashi Kenwood CA 315 52 F 11 50-54 22:02.4 22:31.0 0:28.6 11:51/M
253 Malloy Schaffner Healdsburg CA 321 14 M 12 14-16 22:03.7 22:10.4 0:06.6 11:51/M
254 Mckenzie Schaffner Healdsburg CA 322 16 F 9 14-16 22:06.5 22:13.0 0:06.4 11:53/M
255 Kate Townsend Santa Rosa CA 386 6 F 1 1- 6 22:08.0 22:15.5 0:07.4 11:54/M
256 Trish Townsend Santa Rosa CA 387 41 F 8 40-44 22:08.5 22:16.5 0:07.9 11:54/M
257 Donna Bassett Santa Rosa CA 22 53 F 12 50-54 22:12.1 22:21.2 0:09.0 11:56/M
258 Asher Kurz Pagosa Springs CO 447 4 M 4 1- 6 22:12.2 22:33.4 0:21.2 11:56/M
259 Shawn Waite 497 54 F 13 50-54 22:15.8 22:40.4 0:24.5 11:58/M
260 Lindsey Meints 494 23 F 5 20-24 22:16.1 22:39.5 0:23.3 11:58/M
261 Pamela Segoviano Santa Rosa CA 330 11 F 23 11-13 22:19.3 22:44.3 0:25.0 12:00/M
262 Priscilla Armstrong Santa Rosa CA 18 33 F 6 30-34 22:19.9 22:36.4 0:16.4 12:00/M
263 Trent Zuiderweg Santa Rosa CA 433 7 M 25 7-10 22:20.0 22:36.5 0:16.4 12:00/M
264 Sky Cooper Gottlieb Santa Rosa CA 87 45 F 12 45-49 22:21.5 22:53.0 0:31.5 12:01/M
265 Clinton Lane Sonoma CA 219 70 M 5 70-74 22:22.1 22:37.5 0:15.3 12:02/M
266 Faye Gottlieb Berkeley CA 151 18 F 11 17-19 22:22.2 22:52.9 0:30.7 12:02/M
267 Kevin Longley Rohnert Park CA 231 50 M 8 50-54 22:23.0 22:48.3 0:25.2 12:02/M
268 Sami Nacouzi Santa Rosa CA 273 10 M 26 7-10 22:25.2 22:39.9 0:14.7 12:03/M
269 Mike Duggan Santa Rosa CA 108 64 M 14 60-64 22:26.4 22:42.1 0:15.7 12:04/M
270 Preston Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 338 11 M 22 11-13 22:28.5 22:39.0 0:10.5 12:05/M
271 Rami Nacouzi Santa Rosa CA 272 8 M 27 7-10 22:29.3 22:44.0 0:14.7 12:05/M
272 George Nacouzi Santa Rosa CA 271 15 M 13 14-16 22:29.5 22:44.1 0:14.6 12:05/M
273 Rachelle Kozel Healdsburg CA 215 45 F 13 45-49 22:35.8 23:01.9 0:26.0 12:08/M
274 Jim Currie Kenwood CA 91 64 M 15 60-64 22:36.5 22:40.8 0:04.3 12:09/M
275 Lindsey Murray Palo Alto CA 495 24 F 6 20-24 22:37.0 22:37.0 12:10/M
276 Linda Currie Kenwood CA 92 63 F 7 60-64 22:38.9 22:43.2 0:04.2 12:10/M
277 Rachel Higgins Rohnert Park CA 469 26 F 8 25-29 22:39.4 23:01.8 0:22.4 12:11/M
278 Nevada Lane San Francisco CA 220 38 F 5 35-39 22:41.3 22:58.5 0:17.2 12:12/M
279 Julian Johnson San Francisco CA 195 6 M 5 1- 6 22:41.4 22:57.6 0:16.2 12:12/M
280 Maud Fitzpatrick Santa Rosa CA 125 53 F 14 50-54 22:42.8 23:09.2 0:26.4 12:12/M
281 Jared Carson Torrance CA 65 34 M 2 30-34 22:43.9 23:25.8 0:41.8 12:13/M
282 Lisa Andi Sonoma CA 17 48 F 14 45-49 22:51.2 22:58.1 0:06.9 12:17/M
283 Ashton Andi Sonoma CA 14 8 M 28 7-10 22:51.2 22:57.7 0:06.5 12:17/M
284 Carri Telesco Mountain View CA 496 24 F 7 20-24 22:53.5 23:16.5 0:23.0 12:18/M
285 Lisa Schaffner Healdsburg CA 320 44 F 9 40-44 22:55.2 23:22.3 0:27.1 12:19/M
286 Rustin Prior-Hodenfield United States CA 299 5 M 6 1- 6 23:05.1 23:22.7 0:17.6 12:25/M
287 Tanya Stephens Santa Rosa CA 356 42 F 10 40-44 23:05.7 23:05.7 12:25/M
288 Alicia Hodenfield United States CA 183 46 F 15 45-49 23:06.3 23:24.4 0:18.0 12:25/M
289 Adrianna Begley Santa Rosa CA 24 14 F 10 14-16 23:09.8 23:20.0 0:10.2 12:27/M
290 Aden Williams Santa Rosa CA 412 9 M 29 7-10 23:13.5 23:39.1 0:25.6 12:29/M
291 Melissa Wonders Santa Rosa CA 416 35 F 6 35-39 23:14.9 23:40.2 0:25.3 12:29/M
292 Gary Sweeden Jr 470 70 M 6 70-74 23:19.4 23:34.7 0:15.3 12:32/M
293 Fritz Zschietzschmann Napa CA 432 75 M 2 75-79 23:35.9 23:51.5 0:15.5 12:41/M
294 Earl Harwood Petaluma CA 167 54 M 9 50-54 23:36.0 24:03.9 0:27.9 12:41/M
295 Clay Stolp Petaluma CA 362 11 M 23 11-13 23:39.7 24:10.2 0:30.5 12:43/M
296 Anna Venegoni Santa Rosa CA 398 33 F 7 30-34 23:41.5 24:06.1 0:24.5 12:44/M
297 Tracy Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 339 48 F 16 45-49 23:45.1 23:56.2 0:11.1 12:46/M
298 Nicole Prince Rohnert Park CA 296 39 F 7 35-39 23:46.1 23:46.1 12:47/M
299 Sheryl King Novato CA 209 49 F 17 45-49 23:46.3 24:09.2 0:22.9 12:47/M
300 Dennis O'Dea Novato CA 276 45 M 11 45-49 23:46.4 24:08.0 0:21.5 12:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Zeena Carlson 455 45 F 18 45-49 23:46.8 23:57.7 0:10.8 12:47/M
302 Ryan Castelli Santa Rosa CA 69 24 M 7 20-24 23:47.4 24:00.2 0:12.7 12:47/M
303 Megan Goss 463 45 F 19 45-49 23:47.6 23:58.3 0:10.6 12:47/M
304 Laura Castelli Santa Rosa CA 68 48 F 20 45-49 23:47.8 24:00.3 0:12.4 12:47/M
305 Jeffrey Shaver Santa Rosa CA 334 62 M 16 60-64 23:54.1 24:20.3 0:26.2 12:51/M
306 Jeffrey Yeager Cottonwood CA 420 6 M 7 1- 6 23:54.3 24:20.7 0:26.4 12:51/M
307 Monica Harwood Petaluma CA 168 51 F 15 50-54 23:57.1 24:25.6 0:28.5 12:53/M
308 Keoni Osborn Santa Rosa CA 278 6 M 8 1- 6 23:58.3 24:38.6 0:40.3 12:53/M
309 Vanessa Dufresne Virginia City NV 107 29 F 9 25-29 24:07.3 24:29.9 0:22.6 12:58/M
310 Katharine Young Rohnert Park CA 422 33 F 8 30-34 24:08.4 24:08.4 12:58/M
311 Joy Gipson Hidden Valley Lake CA 147 57 F 9 55-59 24:09.1 24:32.3 0:23.1 12:59/M
312 Sarah Piombo Rohnert Park CA 288 38 F 8 35-39 24:09.4 24:09.4 12:59/M
313 Darby Alexander Santa Rosa CA 7 3 F 2 1- 6 24:10.2 24:52.8 0:42.6 13:00/M
314 Laura Carson Torrance CA 66 30 F 9 30-34 24:12.6 24:54.4 0:41.7 13:01/M
315 Zachary Alexander Santa Rosa CA 8 36 M 6 35-39 24:12.9 24:53.8 0:40.9 13:01/M
316 Christy Miller Sebastopol CA 250 43 F 11 40-44 24:14.7 24:33.5 0:18.8 13:02/M
317 Ashley Jackson Sebastopol CA 189 30 F 10 30-34 24:14.9 24:33.9 0:19.0 13:02/M
318 Janet Doyle Santa Rosa CA 105 62 F 8 60-64 24:18.6 24:24.7 0:06.1 13:04/M
319 Cecilia Wilson Santa Rosa CA 414 21 F 8 20-24 24:25.0 24:36.6 0:11.5 13:08/M
320 Kimberly Hubenette Santa Rosa CA 474 44 F 12 40-44 24:25.9 24:42.2 0:16.3 13:08/M
321 Cathie Wilkinson Wilhoyte Santa Rosa CA 411 51 F 16 50-54 24:34.0 25:02.5 0:28.4 13:12/M
322 Ben Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 178 9 M 30 7-10 24:46.4 25:12.8 0:26.3 13:19/M
323 Lori Bailey 458 54 F 17 50-54 24:52.5 25:04.9 0:12.4 13:22/M
324 Douglas Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 179 49 M 12 45-49 24:53.8 25:24.3 0:30.4 13:23/M
325 Robert Smith 456 62 M 17 60-64 24:55.8 25:07.4 0:11.5 13:24/M
326 Bailey Joy Santa Rosa CA 199 10 F 12 7-10 24:56.2 25:36.6 0:40.3 13:24/M
327 Tami Mihm Fair Oaks CA 249 47 F 21 45-49 25:06.0 25:32.8 0:26.8 13:30/M
328 Josh Theodorou Santa Rosa CA 378 39 M 7 35-39 25:06.9 25:44.3 0:37.4 13:30/M
329 Allan Tose 480 60 M 18 60-64 25:07.2 25:34.0 0:26.8 13:30/M
330 Traci Theodorou Santa Rosa CA 379 40 F 13 40-44 25:07.6 25:44.7 0:37.1 13:30/M
331 Jayden Theodorou Colusa CA 377 14 M 14 14-16 25:08.1 25:44.2 0:36.1 13:31/M
332 Harrison Cole Santa Rosa CA 84 8 M 31 7-10 25:10.4 25:23.7 0:13.3 13:32/M
333 Terri French Santa Rosa CA 475 58 F 10 55-59 25:13.6 25:18.9 0:05.2 13:33/M
334 Kristine Cole Santa Rosa CA 85 43 F 14 40-44 25:14.5 25:28.1 0:13.5 13:34/M
335 Elena Evich Santa Rosa CA 114 10 F 13 7-10 25:26.9 25:45.1 0:18.2 13:40/M
336 Rick Valerga Santa Rosa CA 391 41 M 13 40-44 25:28.2 25:36.4 0:08.2 13:42/M
337 Eric Valerga Santa Rosa CA 390 7 M 32 7-10 25:28.6 25:36.5 0:07.8 13:42/M
338 Alexander Walker Santa Rosa CA 403 5 M 9 1- 6 25:30.3 25:46.6 0:16.2 13:43/M
339 Michele Taylor Santa Rosa CA 375 53 F 18 50-54 25:33.0 25:45.1 0:12.1 13:44/M
340 Lisa Evich Santa Rosa CA 115 45 F 22 45-49 25:37.5 25:56.1 0:18.5 13:46/M
341 Robbin Pastran Santa Rosa CA 280 64 F 9 60-64 25:47.1 26:02.2 0:15.0 13:52/M
342 Ken Blacklock Petaluma CA 41 51 M 10 50-54 25:48.4 25:59.3 0:10.9 13:52/M
343 Cheryl Gieseke Santa Rosa CA 142 61 F 10 60-64 25:48.6 26:17.3 0:28.6 13:52/M
344 Noemi Blacklock Petaluma CA 43 5 F 3 1- 6 25:49.1 25:59.5 0:10.3 13:53/M
345 Donna Gariss Santa Rosa CA 139 68 F 1 65-69 25:50.4 26:15.1 0:24.7 13:53/M
346 Sarah Higgins 465 23 F 9 20-24 26:03.7 26:26.4 0:22.7 14:00/M
347 Lillian Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 337 8 F 14 7-10 26:19.0 26:28.8 0:09.8 14:09/M
348 Harrison Caughey Kenwood CA 71 10 M 33 7-10 26:19.6 26:23.4 0:03.7 14:09/M
349 Tyler Bishop Sebastopol CA 39 7 M 34 7-10 26:21.1 26:41.2 0:20.1 14:10/M
350 Adria Bishop Sebastopol CA 38 30 F 11 30-34 26:22.0 26:42.1 0:20.1 14:11/M
351 Victoria Rendon Santa Rosa CA 439 38 F 9 35-39 26:24.1 26:27.8 0:03.6 14:12/M
352 Kevin McDonough 450 54 M 11 50-54 26:35.3 27:02.8 0:27.5 14:18/M
353 Sierra Shanoff Santa Rosa CA 333 12 F 24 11-13 26:36.6 26:48.2 0:11.6 14:18/M
354 Marin Carofanello 482 53 M 12 50-54 26:43.6 27:13.0 0:29.4 14:22/M
355 Annie Carofanello 481 53 F 19 50-54 26:43.7 27:12.0 0:28.3 14:22/M
356 Grayson Hall San Francisco CA 161 4 M 10 1- 6 27:00.1 27:11.1 0:11.0 14:31/M
357 Bob Caulfield Sonoma CA 74 74 M 7 70-74 27:00.4 27:11.4 0:11.0 14:31/M
358 Aidan Faller Santa Rosa CA 120 9 M 35 7-10 27:09.3 27:43.9 0:34.5 14:36/M
359 Renee Stockton Santa Ros CA 361 43 F 15 40-44 27:11.0 27:50.9 0:39.8 14:37/M
360 Cooper Prior-Hodenfield United States CA 298 5 M 11 1- 6 27:12.2 27:29.9 0:17.7 14:37/M
361 Ashlin Mallon Santa Rosa CA 234 4 F 4 1- 6 27:12.8 27:42.5 0:29.6 14:37/M
362 Lori Prior United States CA 297 46 F 23 45-49 27:16.6 27:34.3 0:17.7 14:40/M
363 Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa CA 253 11 M 24 11-13 27:22.1 27:27.8 0:05.7 14:43/M
364 Chrislyn Carson Windsor CA 64 61 F 11 60-64 27:24.1 28:04.8 0:40.7 14:44/M
365 Aileen McNamee Petaluma CA 246 52 F 20 50-54 27:33.0 27:52.3 0:19.3 14:49/M
366 Pilar Bernard Petaluma CA 483 53 F 21 50-54 27:33.3 27:52.5 0:19.2 14:49/M
367 Lucas Estrada Santa Rosa CA 111 7 M 36 7-10 27:38.9 28:06.2 0:27.2 14:51/M
368 Kathleen MacPherson Bodega Bay CA 233 73 F 1 70-74 27:43.1 28:04.8 0:21.6 14:54/M
369 Charles Hartman Novato CA 166 85 M 1 85-99 27:43.3 28:12.0 0:28.7 14:54/M
370 Donna Bielenberg Santa Rosa CA 37 54 F 22 50-54 27:46.2 27:58.6 0:12.3 14:56/M
371 Alyssa Black Sacramento CA 40 23 F 10 20-24 27:49.5 28:28.6 0:39.0 14:57/M
372 Michelle Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 424 24 F 11 20-24 27:50.0 28:29.0 0:38.9 14:58/M
373 Charlotte Lewis Petaluma CA 225 8 F 15 7-10 27:50.0 28:32.5 0:42.4 14:58/M
374 Macey Schondel Santa Rosa CA 326 14 F 11 14-16 27:51.2 28:32.6 0:41.3 14:58/M
375 Kim Walls Santa Rosa CA 404 49 F 24 45-49 27:53.2 28:14.6 0:21.4 14:59/M
376 Noah Cooper Malm Santa Rosa CA 88 6 M 12 1- 6 27:55.9 28:26.9 0:30.9 15:01/M
377 Michael Malm Santa Rosa CA 235 46 M 13 45-49 27:57.5 28:29.5 0:31.9 15:02/M
378 Betsey Moses Glen Ellen CA 484 57 F 11 55-59 28:17.4 28:47.1 0:29.6 15:12/M
379 Katrina Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 217 9 F 16 7-10 28:31.2 28:55.5 0:24.3 15:20/M
380 Lorie Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 218 39 F 10 35-39 28:31.4 28:55.4 0:24.0 15:20/M
381 Erin Yeager Cottonwood CA 419 34 F 12 30-34 28:33.4 28:57.9 0:24.4 15:21/M
382 Madeline Yeager Cottonwood CA 421 4 F 5 1- 6 28:34.4 28:59.0 0:24.6 15:22/M
383 Brennan Swendsen Campbell CA 369 8 M 37 7-10 28:36.6 28:49.6 0:13.0 15:23/M
384 Jocelyn Swendsen Campbell CA 371 40 F 16 40-44 28:39.4 28:53.1 0:13.7 15:24/M
385 Becky Wells Forestville CA 407 58 F 12 55-59 28:42.3 28:59.7 0:17.4 15:26/M
386 Gabriel Swendsen Campbell CA 370 5 M 13 1- 6 28:56.9 29:10.6 0:13.6 15:33/M
387 Mark Swendsen Campbell CA 372 38 M 8 35-39 28:57.7 29:11.9 0:14.1 15:34/M
388 Carol Cairo Sequim WA 62 68 F 2 65-69 29:09.1 29:31.9 0:22.7 15:40/M
389 Kimiko Fegundes 466 08 F 17 7-10 29:15.7 29:54.0 0:38.3 15:44/M
390 Addison Cave Santa Rosa CA 76 4 F 6 1- 6 29:16.2 29:53.7 0:37.5 15:44/M
391 Rebecca McCormick Loughnes, County Down CA 241 12 F 25 11-13 29:16.7 29:31.6 0:14.8 15:44/M
392 Claudia Leiva United States CA 224 39 F 11 35-39 29:24.5 29:51.8 0:27.3 15:48/M
393 Hayden Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 127 7 M 38 7-10 29:31.4 29:47.0 0:15.6 15:52/M
394 Remy Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 129 5 M 14 1- 6 29:46.2 30:02.3 0:16.1 16:00/M
395 Jeffrey Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 128 47 M 14 45-49 29:46.8 30:02.6 0:15.7 16:00/M
396 Zahra Alexander Santa Rosa CA 9 7 F 18 7-10 29:49.2 30:04.6 0:15.3 16:02/M
397 Brent Wade Santa Rosa CA 402 29 M 8 25-29 29:50.0 29:56.8 0:06.7 16:02/M
398 Katelyn Johnson Santa Rosa CA 196 12 F 26 11-13 29:57.6 30:23.7 0:26.0 16:06/M
399 Audrey Faller Santa Rosa CA 121 7 F 19 7-10 29:58.9 30:32.9 0:34.0 16:07/M
400 Kyla Rauh Santa Rosa CA 304 47 F 25 45-49 30:00.2 30:34.0 0:33.8 16:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Melanie Gould San Jose CA 155 7 F 20 7-10 30:01.2 30:27.7 0:26.4 16:08/M
402 Elizabeth McDonnell Santa Rosa CA 242 67 F 3 65-69 30:05.7 30:32.6 0:26.9 16:10/M
403 Jim Happ 485 60 M 19 60-64 30:15.0 30:44.5 0:29.5 16:16/M
404 Ate Higgins 491 10 F 21 7-10 30:26.7 30:45.9 0:19.1 16:22/M
405 Bridget C Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 184 44 F 17 40-44 30:27.6 30:46.7 0:19.0 16:22/M
406 Paul Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 285 63 M 20 60-64 30:33.7 30:43.3 0:09.6 16:25/M
407 Mary K Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 284 63 F 12 60-64 30:33.8 30:43.1 0:09.2 16:25/M
408 Cynthia Alexander Santa Rosa CA 6 43 F 18 40-44 30:41.3 30:57.0 0:15.7 16:30/M
409 Edna McCormick Loughnes, County Down CA 238 47 F 26 45-49 30:49.3 31:04.8 0:15.4 16:34/M
410 Megan Gould San Jose CA 154 37 F 12 35-39 31:02.8 31:29.2 0:26.4 16:41/M
411 Corie Gould San Jose CA 152 36 F 13 35-39 31:03.1 31:29.7 0:26.6 16:42/M
412 Madaline Miramontez Santa Rosa CA 254 68 F 4 65-69 31:49.5 31:56.9 0:07.3 17:06/M
413 Katy Bridges Petaluma CA 55 49 F 27 45-49 31:49.6 32:13.9 0:24.3 17:06/M
414 Mary Christensen 472 49 F 28 45-49 32:21.5 32:44.8 0:23.3 17:24/M
415 Pat Broderick 471 52 M 13 50-54 32:22.4 32:45.8 0:23.3 17:24/M
416 Mahesh Bhatia Millbrae CA 36 40 M 14 40-44 32:39.4 33:03.2 0:23.7 17:33/M
417 Leticia Bhatia Millbrae CA 35 35 F 14 35-39 32:39.8 33:02.7 0:22.9 17:33/M
418 Amadeo Bhatia Millbrae CA 34 0 M 1 0- 0 32:40.0 33:03.4 0:23.3 17:34/M
419 Mariana Eakle Santa Rosa CA 109 7 F 22 7-10 32:40.7 32:58.0 0:17.3 17:34/M
420 Alan Marshall 477 63 M 21 60-64 32:44.0 33:01.7 0:17.6 17:36/M
421 Surachai Intarapravich Sonoma CA 187 57 M 9 55-59 32:48.5 33:06.5 0:18.0 17:38/M
422 Baby Alexander Santa Rosa CA 5 0 F 1 0- 0 32:48.9 33:31.3 0:42.4 17:38/M
423 Andrea Alexander Santa Rosa CA 4 38 F 15 35-39 32:49.1 33:32.1 0:42.9 17:39/M
424 Leslie Carter Graton CA 67 57 F 13 55-59 32:54.9 33:09.3 0:14.4 17:41/M
425 Eric Finch South Lake Tahoe CA 124 44 M 15 40-44 33:00.3 33:40.1 0:39.8 17:45/M
426 Karin Rauh Citrus Heights CA 303 54 F 23 50-54 33:03.6 33:38.6 0:34.9 17:46/M
427 Emily Dickey Santa Rosa CA 102 32 F 13 30-34 33:09.2 33:25.9 0:16.7 17:49/M
428 Keely Dickey Santa Rosa CA 103 5 F 7 1- 6 33:09.5 33:26.0 0:16.5 17:49/M
429 Gaia Medeiros Graton CA 247 30 F 14 30-34 33:35.2 33:49.1 0:13.9 18:03/M
430 Siena Shawver Graton CA 335 8 F 23 7-10 33:35.5 33:46.6 0:11.1 18:03/M
431 Luz Garcia Healdsburg CA 137 36 F 16 35-39 33:43.7 34:13.3 0:29.6 18:08/M
432 Shirley Lewis Petaluma CA 226 47 F 29 45-49 33:53.0 34:35.3 0:42.3 18:13/M
433 Linda Burke 473 60 F 13 60-64 34:19.1 34:39.8 0:20.7 18:27/M
434 Anthony Sanchez Woodland CA 319 21 M 8 20-24 34:21.4 35:00.3 0:38.8 18:28/M
435 Lauren Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 423 24 F 12 20-24 34:22.2 35:01.0 0:38.7 18:29/M
436 Maxwell Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 181 17 M 5 17-19 34:25.9 35:02.1 0:36.1 18:30/M
437 Christina Hirsch Santa Rosa CA 442 50 F 24 50-54 34:29.1 35:04.4 0:35.3 18:32/M
438 Lauren Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 180 21 F 13 20-24 34:30.0 35:03.6 0:33.6 18:33/M
439 William Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 182 19 M 6 17-19 34:30.3 35:05.7 0:35.3 18:33/M
440 B Amador Santa Rosa CA 11 51 F 25 50-54 34:45.2 35:01.0 0:15.7 18:41/M
441 Angelina Garfold Santa Rosa CA 138 42 F 19 40-44 42:15.5 42:54.5 0:38.9 22:43/M
442 Daniel Batt Santa Rosa CA 23 39 M 9 35-39 42:18.7 42:57.9 0:39.2 22:45/M
443 Lionel Cooper 487 43 M 16 40-44 42:21.2 42:59.9 0:38.6 22:46/M

2013 Kenwood Foot Races

Age Group Results

July 04, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://www.capitalroadrace.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 85-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

3K Run

Top

Female no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Baby Alexander Santa Rosa CA 5 0 422 32:48.9 33:31.3 0:42.4 17:38/M
Top

Female 6 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kate Townsend Santa Rosa CA 386 6 255 22:08.0 22:15.5 0:07.4 11:54/M
2 Darby Alexander Santa Rosa CA 7 3 313 24:10.2 24:52.8 0:42.6 13:00/M
3 Noemi Blacklock Petaluma CA 43 5 344 25:49.1 25:59.5 0:10.3 13:53/M
4 Ashlin Mallon Santa Rosa CA 234 4 361 27:12.8 27:42.5 0:29.6 14:37/M
5 Madeline Yeager Cottonwood CA 421 4 382 28:34.4 28:59.0 0:24.6 15:22/M
6 Addison Cave Santa Rosa CA 76 4 390 29:16.2 29:53.7 0:37.5 15:44/M
7 Keely Dickey Santa Rosa CA 103 5 428 33:09.5 33:26.0 0:16.5 17:49/M
Top

Female 7 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 346 9 43 13:18.9 13:19.9 0:00.9 7:09/M
2 Rebekah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 345 7 77 14:51.1 14:52.9 0:01.8 7:59/M
3 Samantha Pecsar Santa Rosa CA 283 10 111 16:19.1 16:21.8 0:02.6 8:46/M
4 Brenna Gilligan Santa Rosa CA 144 10 117 16:35.9 16:45.5 0:09.5 8:55/M
5 Kyra Fetter Santa Rosa CA 123 10 134 17:32.4 17:39.9 0:07.4 9:26/M
6 Allyson Strunk Santa Rosa CA 365 8 137 17:34.6 17:41.6 0:06.9 9:27/M
7 Marie Gould San Jose CA 153 9 185 20:00.4 20:00.4 10:45/M
8 Ava Johnson San Francisco CA 194 8 191 20:20.8 20:37.2 0:16.3 10:56/M
9 Cassidy Kent Santa Rosa CA 204 7 200 20:38.8 20:49.7 0:10.8 11:06/M
10 Kate Dempsey Corte Madera CA 98 7 220 21:10.2 21:15.4 0:05.2 11:23/M
11 Courtney Hall San Francisco CA 160 7 241 21:43.9 21:49.6 0:05.7 11:41/M
12 Bailey Joy Santa Rosa CA 199 10 326 24:56.2 25:36.6 0:40.3 13:24/M
13 Elena Evich Santa Rosa CA 114 10 335 25:26.9 25:45.1 0:18.2 13:40/M
14 Lillian Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 337 8 347 26:19.0 26:28.8 0:09.8 14:09/M
15 Charlotte Lewis Petaluma CA 225 8 373 27:50.0 28:32.5 0:42.4 14:58/M
16 Katrina Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 217 9 379 28:31.2 28:55.5 0:24.3 15:20/M
17 Kimiko Fegundes 466 08 389 29:15.7 29:54.0 0:38.3 15:44/M
18 Zahra Alexander Santa Rosa CA 9 7 396 29:49.2 30:04.6 0:15.3 16:02/M
19 Audrey Faller Santa Rosa CA 121 7 399 29:58.9 30:32.9 0:34.0 16:07/M
20 Melanie Gould San Jose CA 155 7 401 30:01.2 30:27.7 0:26.4 16:08/M
21 Ate Higgins 491 10 404 30:26.7 30:45.9 0:19.1 16:22/M
22 Mariana Eakle Santa Rosa CA 109 7 419 32:40.7 32:58.0 0:17.3 17:34/M
23 Siena Shawver Graton CA 335 8 430 33:35.5 33:46.6 0:11.1 18:03/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Quinn Jensen Sonoma CA 192 13 31 12:25.1 12:27.1 0:01.9 6:41/M
2 Mckenna Sell Santa Rosa CA 331 12 38 13:00.2 13:02.0 0:01.7 6:59/M
3 Jordan Pride Santa Rosa CA 295 11 40 13:14.1 13:16.6 0:02.5 7:07/M
4 Sarah Aanenson Santa Rosa CA 1 11 41 13:14.5 13:15.8 0:01.2 7:07/M
5 Auguste Andi Sonoma CA 15 11 45 13:31.6 13:34.0 0:02.3 7:16/M
6 Jennah Copeland Cotati CA 486 13 69 14:33.8 14:37.1 0:03.2 7:49/M
7 Macenzie Mathewson 446 12 86 15:22.2 15:26.5 0:04.2 8:16/M
8 Anastasia Busby Napa CA 60 11 89 15:27.6 15:30.5 0:02.8 8:18/M
9 Ava Kirby Santa Rosa CA 210 12 92 15:32.1 15:36.2 0:04.0 8:21/M
10 Naomi Locala San Francisco CA 229 11 93 15:33.4 15:52.8 0:19.4 8:22/M
11 Anna Zoia-Buescher Santa Rosa CA 431 12 95 15:34.9 15:42.1 0:07.1 8:22/M
12 Isabelle Vreeland Santa Rosa CA 399 13 102 15:50.0 15:56.8 0:06.8 8:31/M
13 Isabella Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 438 12 104 15:57.1 16:03.6 0:06.5 8:35/M
14 Jordan Murray Santa Rosa CA 267 12 112 16:20.7 16:22.0 0:01.2 8:47/M
15 Francesca Muchow Santa Rosa CA 260 13 173 19:24.2 19:32.6 0:08.4 10:26/M
16 Michaela Kalos Schillinger Sonoma CA 324 11 179 19:32.7 19:37.3 0:04.6 10:30/M
17 Rachel McCormick Loughnes, County Down CA 240 11 188 20:17.8 20:25.4 0:07.5 10:54/M
18 Marika Blacklock Petaluma CA 42 13 214 21:00.8 21:11.1 0:10.3 11:17/M
19 Abigail Skinner Santa Rosa CA 347 11 234 21:34.3 21:39.3 0:04.9 11:36/M
20 Bre Ririe Santa Rosa CA 309 13 248 21:58.7 22:09.6 0:10.9 11:49/M
21 Shaelin Kidneigh Santa Rosa CA 208 13 249 21:58.9 22:09.6 0:10.7 11:49/M
22 Morgan Begley Santa Rosa CA 26 13 250 21:59.2 22:09.8 0:10.6 11:49/M
23 Pamela Segoviano Santa Rosa CA 330 11 261 22:19.3 22:44.3 0:25.0 12:00/M
24 Sierra Shanoff Santa Rosa CA 333 12 353 26:36.6 26:48.2 0:11.6 14:18/M
25 Rebecca McCormick Loughnes, County Down CA 241 12 391 29:16.7 29:31.6 0:14.8 15:44/M
26 Katelyn Johnson Santa Rosa CA 196 12 398 29:57.6 30:23.7 0:26.0 16:06/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hailey Falk Petaluma CA 119 15 65 14:27.0 14:29.1 0:02.1 7:46/M
2 Chase Falk Petaluma CA 118 14 101 15:49.0 15:49.0 8:30/M
3 Jillian Van Riper Cotati CA 396 16 120 16:40.1 16:43.7 0:03.5 8:58/M
4 Heidi Taylor Sebastopol CA 374 14 122 16:46.1 16:50.9 0:04.8 9:01/M
5 Bronte Smith Santa Rosa CA 348 15 130 17:07.4 17:11.4 0:04.0 9:12/M
6 Abby Perkic Billings MT 434 14 150 18:40.6 18:55.0 0:14.3 10:02/M
7 Galena Ronchetti Sparks NV 313 15 158 19:03.6 19:09.6 0:06.0 10:15/M
8 Abby Carniglia Kenwwod CA 63 16 162 19:07.8 19:12.4 0:04.6 10:17/M
9 Mckenzie Schaffner Healdsburg CA 322 16 254 22:06.5 22:13.0 0:06.4 11:53/M
10 Adrianna Begley Santa Rosa CA 24 14 289 23:09.8 23:20.0 0:10.2 12:27/M
11 Macey Schondel Santa Rosa CA 326 14 374 27:51.2 28:32.6 0:41.3 14:58/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allyson Bricker Santa Rosa CA 53 17 33 12:35.3 12:37.0 0:01.7 6:46/M
2 Teal Bullick Sonoma CA 57 18 35 12:44.2 12:45.8 0:01.6 6:51/M
3 Maria Barragan Healdsburg CA 21 17 53 14:01.9 14:07.7 0:05.7 7:32/M
4 Chloe Hall Petaluma CA 159 17 55 14:08.3 14:08.8 0:00.5 7:36/M
5 Marissa Greenband Rohnert Park CA 156 18 94 15:34.7 15:36.1 0:01.4 8:22/M
6 Taylor Nielsen Santa Rpsa CA 275 17 119 16:38.2 16:52.3 0:14.0 8:57/M
7 Sarah Williams Mukilteo WA 413 17 129 17:06.0 17:18.3 0:12.2 9:12/M
8 Madeline Fuss Santa Rosa CA 133 17 172 19:23.0 19:41.1 0:18.1 10:25/M
9 Veronika Svinth Petaluma CA 368 18 187 20:07.4 20:17.3 0:09.9 10:49/M
10 Danielle Devincenzi Petaluma CA 99 17 190 20:19.7 20:35.7 0:16.0 10:55/M
11 Faye Gottlieb Berkeley CA 151 18 266 22:22.2 22:52.9 0:30.7 12:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lizzie Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 393 23 70 14:34.4 14:40.5 0:06.1 7:50/M
2 Meg Healy Petaluma CA 172 21 145 18:09.3 18:23.5 0:14.1 9:45/M
3 Melody Karpinski Santa Rosa CA 462 24 161 19:07.7 19:09.8 0:02.0 10:17/M
4 Erin Riddell Sonoma CA 489 24 163 19:10.4 19:25.7 0:15.2 10:18/M
5 Lindsey Meints 494 23 260 22:16.1 22:39.5 0:23.3 11:58/M
6 Lindsey Murray Palo Alto CA 495 24 275 22:37.0 22:37.0 12:10/M
7 Carri Telesco Mountain View CA 496 24 284 22:53.5 23:16.5 0:23.0 12:18/M
8 Cecilia Wilson Santa Rosa CA 414 21 319 24:25.0 24:36.6 0:11.5 13:08/M
9 Sarah Higgins 465 23 346 26:03.7 26:26.4 0:22.7 14:00/M
10 Alyssa Black Sacramento CA 40 23 371 27:49.5 28:28.6 0:39.0 14:57/M
11 Michelle Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 424 24 372 27:50.0 28:29.0 0:38.9 14:58/M
12 Lauren Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 423 24 435 34:22.2 35:01.0 0:38.7 18:29/M
13 Lauren Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 180 21 438 34:30.0 35:03.6 0:33.6 18:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Thiele Santa Rosa CA 443 25 81 15:01.2 15:25.2 0:23.9 8:04/M
2 Julianne Baker San Francisco CA 20 27 83 15:06.5 15:11.0 0:04.4 8:07/M
3 Emma Conley Kenwood CA 86 25 98 15:42.4 15:42.4 8:26/M
4 Stacia Thornton Groveport OH 445 28 113 16:22.8 17:23.4 1:00.6 8:48/M
5 Emily Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 392 27 198 20:31.9 20:45.5 0:13.6 11:02/M
6 Claudia Romero Escobar Santa Rosa CA 1643 29 209 20:54.6 21:11.4 0:16.7 11:14/M
7 Andrea Leffew Santa Rosa CA 223 28 247 21:57.5 22:28.9 0:31.4 11:48/M
8 Rachel Higgins Rohnert Park CA 469 26 277 22:39.4 23:01.8 0:22.4 12:11/M
9 Vanessa Dufresne Virginia City NV 107 29 309 24:07.3 24:29.9 0:22.6 12:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrea Guzman Santa Rosa CA 158 32 26 12:07.2 12:08.1 0:00.8 6:31/M
2 Christine Tantarelli Santa Rosa CA 373 31 131 17:12.3 17:18.7 0:06.3 9:15/M
3 Christine Wohlert Santa Rosa CA 415 32 194 20:25.5 20:49.1 0:23.5 10:59/M
4 Katherine Blyleven Lakeport CA 45 34 206 20:49.9 21:06.7 0:16.8 11:12/M
5 Bridget Paul Kenwood CA 281 33 231 21:28.6 21:33.3 0:04.6 11:32/M
6 Priscilla Armstrong Santa Rosa CA 18 33 262 22:19.9 22:36.4 0:16.4 12:00/M
7 Anna Venegoni Santa Rosa CA 398 33 296 23:41.5 24:06.1 0:24.5 12:44/M
8 Katharine Young Rohnert Park CA 422 33 310 24:08.4 24:08.4 12:58/M
9 Laura Carson Torrance CA 66 30 314 24:12.6 24:54.4 0:41.7 13:01/M
10 Ashley Jackson Sebastopol CA 189 30 317 24:14.9 24:33.9 0:19.0 13:02/M
11 Adria Bishop Sebastopol CA 38 30 350 26:22.0 26:42.1 0:20.1 14:11/M
12 Erin Yeager Cottonwood CA 419 34 381 28:33.4 28:57.9 0:24.4 15:21/M
13 Emily Dickey Santa Rosa CA 102 32 427 33:09.2 33:25.9 0:16.7 17:49/M
14 Gaia Medeiros Graton CA 247 30 429 33:35.2 33:49.1 0:13.9 18:03/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Danneca Skandera Santa Rosa CA 342 36 64 14:25.3 14:27.3 0:02.0 7:45/M
2 Rebecca Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 436 39 152 18:44.6 18:51.8 0:07.2 10:04/M
3 Stacey Wyrick Santa Rosa CA 418 37 208 20:51.3 21:00.0 0:08.7 11:13/M
4 Vanessa Hall San Francisco CA 164 39 240 21:43.7 21:49.9 0:06.2 11:41/M
5 Nevada Lane San Francisco CA 220 38 278 22:41.3 22:58.5 0:17.2 12:12/M
6 Melissa Wonders Santa Rosa CA 416 35 291 23:14.9 23:40.2 0:25.3 12:29/M
7 Nicole Prince Rohnert Park CA 296 39 298 23:46.1 23:46.1 12:47/M
8 Sarah Piombo Rohnert Park CA 288 38 312 24:09.4 24:09.4 12:59/M
9 Victoria Rendon Santa Rosa CA 439 38 351 26:24.1 26:27.8 0:03.6 14:12/M
10 Lorie Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 218 39 380 28:31.4 28:55.4 0:24.0 15:20/M
11 Claudia Leiva United States CA 224 39 392 29:24.5 29:51.8 0:27.3 15:48/M
12 Megan Gould San Jose CA 154 37 410 31:02.8 31:29.2 0:26.4 16:41/M
13 Corie Gould San Jose CA 152 36 411 31:03.1 31:29.7 0:26.6 16:42/M
14 Leticia Bhatia Millbrae CA 35 35 417 32:39.8 33:02.7 0:22.9 17:33/M
15 Andrea Alexander Santa Rosa CA 4 38 423 32:49.1 33:32.1 0:42.9 17:39/M
16 Luz Garcia Healdsburg CA 137 36 431 33:43.7 34:13.3 0:29.6 18:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Meredith Rennie Windsor CA 305 40 143 18:07.1 18:13.6 0:06.4 9:44/M
2 Stacey Gilligan Santa Rosa CA 146 42 155 18:52.6 19:05.6 0:13.0 10:09/M
3 Tiffany Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 113 44 169 19:13.9 19:27.1 0:13.1 10:20/M
4 Brandy Solomon Santa Rosa CA 350 40 170 19:21.4 19:29.6 0:08.1 10:24/M
5 Stephanie Vreeland Santa Rosa CA 400 40 196 20:30.0 20:42.0 0:12.0 11:01/M
6 Victoria Petersen Windsor CA 287 40 216 21:01.5 21:19.7 0:18.2 11:18/M
7 Laylah Stolp Petaluma CA 364 40 244 21:50.2 22:21.5 0:31.2 11:44/M
8 Trish Townsend Santa Rosa CA 387 41 256 22:08.5 22:16.5 0:07.9 11:54/M
9 Lisa Schaffner Healdsburg CA 320 44 285 22:55.2 23:22.3 0:27.1 12:19/M
10 Tanya Stephens Santa Rosa CA 356 42 287 23:05.7 23:05.7 12:25/M
11 Christy Miller Sebastopol CA 250 43 316 24:14.7 24:33.5 0:18.8 13:02/M
12 Kimberly Hubenette Santa Rosa CA 474 44 320 24:25.9 24:42.2 0:16.3 13:08/M
13 Traci Theodorou Santa Rosa CA 379 40 330 25:07.6 25:44.7 0:37.1 13:30/M
14 Kristine Cole Santa Rosa CA 85 43 334 25:14.5 25:28.1 0:13.5 13:34/M
15 Renee Stockton Santa Ros CA 361 43 359 27:11.0 27:50.9 0:39.8 14:37/M
16 Jocelyn Swendsen Campbell CA 371 40 384 28:39.4 28:53.1 0:13.7 15:24/M
17 Bridget C Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 184 44 405 30:27.6 30:46.7 0:19.0 16:22/M
18 Cynthia Alexander Santa Rosa CA 6 43 408 30:41.3 30:57.0 0:15.7 16:30/M
19 Angelina Garfold Santa Rosa CA 138 42 441 42:15.5 42:54.5 0:38.9 22:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Val Sell Santa Rosa CA 332 48 19 11:38.6 11:39.4 0:00.7 6:15/M
2 Marie Muchow Santa Rosa CA 261 49 61 14:21.4 14:27.8 0:06.4 7:43/M
3 Lisa Radovich Santa Rosa CA 301 46 63 14:22.6 14:25.5 0:02.8 7:43/M
4 Beth Richter Santa Rosa CA 307 46 91 15:31.0 15:35.1 0:04.1 8:21/M
5 Jane Murray Santa Rosa CA 265 45 144 18:08.4 18:36.6 0:28.1 9:45/M
6 Rochelle Porzio Santa Rosa CA 292 47 149 18:38.9 18:53.5 0:14.5 10:01/M
7 Linda Fuss Santa Rosa CA 132 47 165 19:12.1 19:30.2 0:18.1 10:19/M
8 Ruth Locala San Francisco CA 230 48 178 19:32.6 19:53.3 0:20.6 10:30/M
9 Erin Devincenzi Petaluma CA 100 47 189 20:18.8 20:35.4 0:16.6 10:55/M
10 Nancy Bellen Santa Rosa CA 27 49 217 21:03.3 21:06.5 0:03.2 11:19/M
11 Laura Cisi Corte Madera CA 81 45 224 21:16.1 21:20.7 0:04.6 11:26/M
12 Sky Cooper Gottlieb Santa Rosa CA 87 45 264 22:21.5 22:53.0 0:31.5 12:01/M
13 Rachelle Kozel Healdsburg CA 215 45 273 22:35.8 23:01.9 0:26.0 12:08/M
14 Lisa Andi Sonoma CA 17 48 282 22:51.2 22:58.1 0:06.9 12:17/M
15 Alicia Hodenfield United States CA 183 46 288 23:06.3 23:24.4 0:18.0 12:25/M
16 Tracy Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 339 48 297 23:45.1 23:56.2 0:11.1 12:46/M
17 Sheryl King Novato CA 209 49 299 23:46.3 24:09.2 0:22.9 12:47/M
18 Zeena Carlson 455 45 301 23:46.8 23:57.7 0:10.8 12:47/M
19 Megan Goss 463 45 303 23:47.6 23:58.3 0:10.6 12:47/M
20 Laura Castelli Santa Rosa CA 68 48 304 23:47.8 24:00.3 0:12.4 12:47/M
21 Tami Mihm Fair Oaks CA 249 47 327 25:06.0 25:32.8 0:26.8 13:30/M
22 Lisa Evich Santa Rosa CA 115 45 340 25:37.5 25:56.1 0:18.5 13:46/M
23 Lori Prior United States CA 297 46 362 27:16.6 27:34.3 0:17.7 14:40/M
24 Kim Walls Santa Rosa CA 404 49 375 27:53.2 28:14.6 0:21.4 14:59/M
25 Kyla Rauh Santa Rosa CA 304 47 400 30:00.2 30:34.0 0:33.8 16:08/M
26 Edna McCormick Loughnes, County Down CA 238 47 409 30:49.3 31:04.8 0:15.4 16:34/M
27 Katy Bridges Petaluma CA 55 49 413 31:49.6 32:13.9 0:24.3 17:06/M
28 Mary Christensen 472 49 414 32:21.5 32:44.8 0:23.3 17:24/M
29 Shirley Lewis Petaluma CA 226 47 432 33:53.0 34:35.3 0:42.3 18:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eileen Brennan-Erler 460 52 17 11:16.8 11:18.0 0:01.2 6:03/M
2 Cynthia McMillin Napa CA 244 51 80 14:57.2 15:00.4 0:03.2 8:02/M
3 Janet McCann Petaluma CA 236 54 99 15:43.1 15:45.4 0:02.3 8:27/M
4 Carolyn Pistone United States CA 289 51 121 16:42.1 17:05.4 0:23.3 8:59/M
5 Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA 78 50 135 17:33.5 17:41.1 0:07.5 9:26/M
6 Donna Steger Novato CA 353 54 136 17:33.9 17:39.9 0:05.9 9:26/M
7 Barbara Burlington San Francisco CA 59 50 157 19:00.1 19:16.1 0:16.0 10:13/M
8 Nancy Thiele CA 381 53 184 19:58.3 20:23.8 0:25.5 10:44/M
9 Marisela Pena Healdsburg CA 286 54 225 21:21.6 21:27.0 0:05.4 11:29/M
10 Rachel Fletcher Cotati CA 126 51 243 21:45.5 21:56.9 0:11.4 11:42/M
11 Tammy Sakanashi Kenwood CA 315 52 252 22:02.4 22:31.0 0:28.6 11:51/M
12 Donna Bassett Santa Rosa CA 22 53 257 22:12.1 22:21.2 0:09.0 11:56/M
13 Shawn Waite 497 54 259 22:15.8 22:40.4 0:24.5 11:58/M
14 Maud Fitzpatrick Santa Rosa CA 125 53 280 22:42.8 23:09.2 0:26.4 12:12/M
15 Monica Harwood Petaluma CA 168 51 307 23:57.1 24:25.6 0:28.5 12:53/M
16 Cathie Wilkinson Wilhoyte Santa Rosa CA 411 51 321 24:34.0 25:02.5 0:28.4 13:12/M
17 Lori Bailey 458 54 323 24:52.5 25:04.9 0:12.4 13:22/M
18 Michele Taylor Santa Rosa CA 375 53 339 25:33.0 25:45.1 0:12.1 13:44/M
19 Annie Carofanello 481 53 355 26:43.7 27:12.0 0:28.3 14:22/M
20 Aileen McNamee Petaluma CA 246 52 365 27:33.0 27:52.3 0:19.3 14:49/M
21 Pilar Bernard Petaluma CA 483 53 366 27:33.3 27:52.5 0:19.2 14:49/M
22 Donna Bielenberg Santa Rosa CA 37 54 370 27:46.2 27:58.6 0:12.3 14:56/M
23 Karin Rauh Citrus Heights CA 303 54 426 33:03.6 33:38.6 0:34.9 17:46/M
24 Christina Hirsch Santa Rosa CA 442 50 437 34:29.1 35:04.4 0:35.3 18:32/M
25 B Amador Santa Rosa CA 11 51 440 34:45.2 35:01.0 0:15.7 18:41/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susie Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 394 59 133 17:31.0 17:37.4 0:06.3 9:25/M
2 Lisa Dolkas Santa Rosa CA 104 55 156 18:54.5 19:11.3 0:16.8 10:10/M
3 Sherrilyn Roth Angwin CA 314 55 167 19:13.2 19:27.1 0:13.9 10:20/M
4 Maggie Miller Santarosa CA 251 58 171 19:21.5 19:46.1 0:24.5 10:24/M
5 Lesley Toering Glen Ellen CA 383 55 183 19:53.8 20:11.3 0:17.4 10:41/M
6 Karen Wells Cloverdale CA 408 59 201 20:38.9 20:53.0 0:14.1 11:06/M
7 Lucille Nichols Healdsburg CA 274 59 218 21:08.3 21:34.2 0:25.8 11:22/M
8 Debbie Smith San Anselmo CA 457 57 251 22:00.4 22:02.2 0:01.8 11:50/M
9 Joy Gipson Hidden Valley Lake CA 147 57 311 24:09.1 24:32.3 0:23.1 12:59/M
10 Terri French Santa Rosa CA 475 58 333 25:13.6 25:18.9 0:05.2 13:33/M
11 Betsey Moses Glen Ellen CA 484 57 378 28:17.4 28:47.1 0:29.6 15:12/M
12 Becky Wells Forestville CA 407 58 385 28:42.3 28:59.7 0:17.4 15:26/M
13 Leslie Carter Graton CA 67 57 424 32:54.9 33:09.3 0:14.4 17:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathy Kelly Santa Rosa CA 202 62 124 16:59.1 17:07.3 0:08.2 9:08/M
2 Irene Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 437 64 151 18:44.4 18:51.8 0:07.3 10:04/M
3 Deborah Salomon Santa Rosa CA 317 63 154 18:51.9 19:16.0 0:24.1 10:08/M
4 Peggy Corcoran Kenwood CA 89 61 193 20:23.6 20:40.9 0:17.3 10:58/M
5 Cathy Charles Santa Rosa CA 77 61 204 20:47.6 20:52.9 0:05.3 11:10/M
6 Sue Lowman Sebastopol CA 441 62 219 21:09.0 21:12.4 0:03.4 11:22/M
7 Linda Currie Kenwood CA 92 63 276 22:38.9 22:43.2 0:04.2 12:10/M
8 Janet Doyle Santa Rosa CA 105 62 318 24:18.6 24:24.7 0:06.1 13:04/M
9 Robbin Pastran Santa Rosa CA 280 64 341 25:47.1 26:02.2 0:15.0 13:52/M
10 Cheryl Gieseke Santa Rosa CA 142 61 343 25:48.6 26:17.3 0:28.6 13:52/M
11 Chrislyn Carson Windsor CA 64 61 364 27:24.1 28:04.8 0:40.7 14:44/M
12 Mary K Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 284 63 407 30:33.8 30:43.1 0:09.2 16:25/M
13 Linda Burke 473 60 433 34:19.1 34:39.8 0:20.7 18:27/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donna Gariss Santa Rosa CA 139 68 345 25:50.4 26:15.1 0:24.7 13:53/M
2 Carol Cairo Sequim WA 62 68 388 29:09.1 29:31.9 0:22.7 15:40/M
3 Elizabeth McDonnell Santa Rosa CA 242 67 402 30:05.7 30:32.6 0:26.9 16:10/M
4 Madaline Miramontez Santa Rosa CA 254 68 412 31:49.5 31:56.9 0:07.3 17:06/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathleen MacPherson Bodega Bay CA 233 73 368 27:43.1 28:04.8 0:21.6 14:54/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amadeo Bhatia Millbrae CA 34 0 418 32:40.0 33:03.4 0:23.3 17:34/M
Top

Male 6 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Skandera Santa Rosa CA 341 5 59 14:13.3 14:14.5 0:01.2 7:39/M
2 Nolen Dubuc 464 5 212 20:56.1 21:09.5 0:13.4 11:15/M
3 Kevin Paul Kenwood CA 282 5 230 21:28.5 21:33.5 0:04.9 11:32/M
4 Asher Kurz Pagosa Springs CO 447 4 258 22:12.2 22:33.4 0:21.2 11:56/M
5 Julian Johnson San Francisco CA 195 6 279 22:41.4 22:57.6 0:16.2 12:12/M
6 Rustin Prior-Hodenfield United States CA 299 5 286 23:05.1 23:22.7 0:17.6 12:25/M
7 Jeffrey Yeager Cottonwood CA 420 6 306 23:54.3 24:20.7 0:26.4 12:51/M
8 Keoni Osborn Santa Rosa CA 278 6 308 23:58.3 24:38.6 0:40.3 12:53/M
9 Alexander Walker Santa Rosa CA 403 5 338 25:30.3 25:46.6 0:16.2 13:43/M
10 Grayson Hall San Francisco CA 161 4 356 27:00.1 27:11.1 0:11.0 14:31/M
11 Cooper Prior-Hodenfield United States CA 298 5 360 27:12.2 27:29.9 0:17.7 14:37/M
12 Noah Cooper Malm Santa Rosa CA 88 6 376 27:55.9 28:26.9 0:30.9 15:01/M
13 Gabriel Swendsen Campbell CA 370 5 386 28:56.9 29:10.6 0:13.6 15:33/M
14 Remy Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 129 5 394 29:46.2 30:02.3 0:16.1 16:00/M
Top

Male 7 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nehemiah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 344 10 14 10:45.8 10:46.3 0:00.4 5:47/M
2 Junco Bullick Sonoma CA 56 10 29 12:13.8 12:16.0 0:02.1 6:34/M
3 Julian Bermejo Healdsburg CA 33 9 48 13:44.7 13:45.8 0:01.0 7:23/M
4 Jake Gordon Healdsburg CA 294 9 57 14:09.7 14:12.2 0:02.4 7:36/M
5 Adam Zimmer Santa Rosa CA 428 10 66 14:31.3 14:33.4 0:02.1 7:48/M
6 Alex Pizano Sonoma CA 291 7 78 14:51.9 14:56.8 0:04.9 7:59/M
7 Carson Kent Santa Rosa CA 203 9 84 15:10.7 15:18.5 0:07.7 8:09/M
8 Cayden Anderson Santa Rosa CA 13 10 85 15:18.8 15:33.6 0:14.7 8:14/M
9 Sam Benson Sonoma CA 31 9 97 15:41.5 15:44.7 0:03.1 8:26/M
10 Atticus Cohen Sonoma CA 82 10 108 16:10.5 16:14.5 0:04.0 8:42/M
11 Edgar Ortiz Healdsburg CA 277 9 114 16:31.7 16:37.4 0:05.6 8:53/M
12 Riley Drake Santa Rosa CA 461 9 115 16:34.5 16:38.2 0:03.7 8:54/M
13 Jonathan Locala San Francisco CA 228 9 125 17:00.4 17:20.1 0:19.7 9:08/M
14 Cavin Anderson Santa Rosa CA 12 8 153 18:45.2 18:59.8 0:14.6 10:05/M
15 Cody Currie Kenwood CA 90 8 175 19:25.0 19:28.7 0:03.7 10:26/M
16 Tazlen Stephens Santa Rosa CA 357 10 186 20:05.9 20:14.6 0:08.7 10:48/M
17 Logan Glascock Santa Rosa CA 149 9 192 20:21.0 20:38.6 0:17.6 10:56/M
18 Aidan Johnson Santa Rosa CA 193 9 213 20:58.9 21:23.9 0:24.9 11:16/M
19 John Dempsey Corte Madera CA 97 8 221 21:10.9 21:15.1 0:04.2 11:23/M
20 Andrew McCormick Loughnes, County Down CA 237 9 222 21:11.1 21:15.0 0:03.8 11:23/M
21 Carlos Torres Healdsburg CA 384 10 226 21:22.0 21:27.7 0:05.7 11:29/M
22 Ben Solomon Santa Rosa CA 349 9 227 21:23.5 21:30.4 0:06.9 11:30/M
23 Daniel Hernandez Sonoma CA 174 8 232 21:32.2 21:37.6 0:05.4 11:35/M
24 Joel Zimmer Santa Rosa CA 429 8 236 21:37.8 21:53.3 0:15.5 11:37/M
25 Trent Zuiderweg Santa Rosa CA 433 7 263 22:20.0 22:36.5 0:16.4 12:00/M
26 Sami Nacouzi Santa Rosa CA 273 10 268 22:25.2 22:39.9 0:14.7 12:03/M
27 Rami Nacouzi Santa Rosa CA 272 8 271 22:29.3 22:44.0 0:14.7 12:05/M
28 Ashton Andi Sonoma CA 14 8 283 22:51.2 22:57.7 0:06.5 12:17/M
29 Aden Williams Santa Rosa CA 412 9 290 23:13.5 23:39.1 0:25.6 12:29/M
30 Ben Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 178 9 322 24:46.4 25:12.8 0:26.3 13:19/M
31 Harrison Cole Santa Rosa CA 84 8 332 25:10.4 25:23.7 0:13.3 13:32/M
32 Eric Valerga Santa Rosa CA 390 7 337 25:28.6 25:36.5 0:07.8 13:42/M
33 Harrison Caughey Kenwood CA 71 10 348 26:19.6 26:23.4 0:03.7 14:09/M
34 Tyler Bishop Sebastopol CA 39 7 349 26:21.1 26:41.2 0:20.1 14:10/M
35 Aidan Faller Santa Rosa CA 120 9 358 27:09.3 27:43.9 0:34.5 14:36/M
36 Lucas Estrada Santa Rosa CA 111 7 367 27:38.9 28:06.2 0:27.2 14:51/M
37 Brennan Swendsen Campbell CA 369 8 383 28:36.6 28:49.6 0:13.0 15:23/M
38 Hayden Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 127 7 393 29:31.4 29:47.0 0:15.6 15:52/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Job Skandera Santa Rosa CA 343 11 12 10:38.3 10:38.3 5:43/M
2 Abraham Skandera Santa Rosa CA 340 13 20 11:42.6 11:42.9 0:00.2 6:17/M
3 Jack Murray Santa Rosa CA 264 13 36 12:44.5 12:45.6 0:01.0 6:51/M
4 Harrison Greenleaf Kenwood CA 478 13 39 13:13.0 13:14.8 0:01.8 7:06/M
5 Justin Richter Santa Rosa CA 308 11 50 13:55.5 13:59.0 0:03.4 7:29/M
6 Keaone Stephens Santa Rosa CA 355 12 62 14:21.6 14:24.2 0:02.6 7:43/M
7 Brayden Glascock Santa Rosa CA 148 12 71 14:34.7 14:37.0 0:02.2 7:50/M
8 Connor Murray Santa Rosa CA 263 12 74 14:43.8 15:09.1 0:25.3 7:55/M
9 John Rennie-Cionci Windsor CA 306 11 76 14:49.2 14:50.1 0:00.8 7:58/M
10 Ian Van Riper Cotati CA 395 13 107 16:07.3 16:11.1 0:03.7 8:40/M
11 Ethan Cole Santa Rosa CA 83 11 127 17:02.8 17:16.8 0:13.9 9:09/M
12 Connor Gilligan Santa Rosa CA 145 13 141 17:55.5 18:08.5 0:13.0 9:38/M
13 Jacob Townsend Santa Rosa CA 385 11 146 18:20.8 18:28.5 0:07.6 9:51/M
14 Kody Kent Santa Rosa CA 206 11 147 18:21.7 18:29.1 0:07.4 9:52/M
15 Fernando Hernandez Sonoma CA 175 12 148 18:32.6 18:37.6 0:05.0 9:58/M
16 Sean Devincenzi Petaluma CA 101 12 166 19:13.0 19:29.0 0:15.9 10:20/M
17 Elijah Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 112 11 168 19:13.6 19:26.9 0:13.3 10:20/M
18 Alex Braden Santa Rosa CA 51 13 182 19:42.8 20:01.2 0:18.4 10:35/M
19 Rex Evich Santa Rosa CA 117 13 211 20:55.9 21:13.9 0:17.9 11:15/M
20 Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa CA 255 13 228 21:25.1 21:31.8 0:06.7 11:31/M
21 Julius Faller Santa Rosa CA 122 11 245 21:52.1 22:26.0 0:33.9 11:45/M
22 Preston Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 338 11 270 22:28.5 22:39.0 0:10.5 12:05/M
23 Clay Stolp Petaluma CA 362 11 295 23:39.7 24:10.2 0:30.5 12:43/M
24 Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa CA 253 11 363 27:22.1 27:27.8 0:05.7 14:43/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matt Salazar Petaluma CA 316 15 2 9:25.9 9:25.9 5:04/M
2 Justin Thurman Santa Rosa CA 382 15 9 10:27.5 10:27.7 0:00.1 5:37/M
3 Adam Harwood Petaluma CA 169 15 11 10:34.8 10:35.2 0:00.4 5:41/M
4 Ean Franceschi Santa Rosa CA 130 15 16 10:53.8 10:54.2 0:00.3 5:51/M
5 Gabe Schoenbach Glen Ellen CA 325 15 18 11:30.6 11:30.6 6:11/M
6 Aidan Kozel Healdsburg CA 213 16 22 11:49.6 11:50.9 0:01.3 6:21/M
7 Noah Boyce 440 14 25 12:03.9 12:05.4 0:01.5 6:29/M
8 Cristian Santos 479 15 42 13:14.7 13:16.9 0:02.1 7:07/M
9 Parker Fuss Santa Rosa CA 134 15 44 13:20.7 13:23.7 0:03.0 7:10/M
10 Nicholas Rauch Penngrove CA 302 16 68 14:33.0 14:33.0 7:49/M
11 Jonathan Stickle Novato CA 360 14 90 15:29.9 15:32.7 0:02.8 8:19/M
12 Malloy Schaffner Healdsburg CA 321 14 253 22:03.7 22:10.4 0:06.6 11:51/M
13 George Nacouzi Santa Rosa CA 271 15 272 22:29.5 22:44.1 0:14.6 12:05/M
14 Jayden Theodorou Colusa CA 377 14 331 25:08.1 25:44.2 0:36.1 13:31/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Holden 490 17 3 9:39.4 9:39.5 0:00.0 5:11/M
2 Rodrigo Vargas Forestville CA 397 18 6 9:54.1 9:54.1 5:19/M
3 Jon Ahnberg Santa Rosa CA 3 17 8 10:12.8 10:12.8 5:29/M
4 Andrew Kozel Healdsburg CA 214 18 51 13:57.3 14:03.9 0:06.6 7:30/M
5 Maxwell Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 181 17 436 34:25.9 35:02.1 0:36.1 18:30/M
6 William Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 182 19 439 34:30.3 35:05.7 0:35.3 18:33/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler Harwood Petaluma CA 170 20 4 9:41.1 9:41.1 5:12/M
2 Andrew Gaidus United States CA 135 24 5 9:44.4 9:44.4 5:14/M
3 Gavin Cahill Petaluma CA 61 23 21 11:42.7 11:44.1 0:01.3 6:17/M
4 Spencer Hall Petaluma CA 162 21 34 12:39.9 12:40.5 0:00.5 6:48/M
5 Tuler Hammond Santa Rosa CA 448 24 49 13:48.3 13:55.2 0:06.9 7:25/M
6 Thomas Kozel Healdsburg CA 216 20 238 21:41.7 22:09.3 0:27.5 11:39/M
7 Ryan Castelli Santa Rosa CA 69 24 302 23:47.4 24:00.2 0:12.7 12:47/M
8 Anthony Sanchez Woodland CA 319 21 434 34:21.4 35:00.3 0:38.8 18:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Wortman Rohnert Park CA 417 28 1 9:20.9 9:20.9 5:01/M
2 David Wellman Santa Rosa CA 406 27 10 10:32.9 10:33.1 0:00.1 5:40/M
3 Joseph Gruchawka Kenwood CA 459 25 24 11:51.6 11:53.6 0:02.0 6:22/M
4 Christopher Kite Sonoma CA 211 27 47 13:43.5 13:43.9 0:00.4 7:22/M
5 Scott Montgomery Santa Rosa Ca CA 257 27 60 14:15.1 14:15.1 7:40/M
6 Joseph Davanzo Santa Rosa CA 95 28 87 15:22.2 15:44.9 0:22.6 8:16/M
7 Will Murray Los Altos CA 269 27 180 19:35.4 19:57.5 0:22.1 10:32/M
8 Brent Wade Santa Rosa CA 402 29 397 29:50.0 29:56.8 0:06.7 16:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joshua Thornton Groveport OH 444 32 159 19:03.6 19:03.6 10:15/M
2 Jared Carson Torrance CA 65 34 281 22:43.9 23:25.8 0:41.8 12:13/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Egerton Santa Rosa CA 468 36 7 10:02.8 10:02.8 5:24/M
2 Joseph Eichenseher Rohnert Park CA 110 36 23 11:49.8 11:50.2 0:00.3 6:21/M
3 Chris Puppione 454 38 82 15:06.3 15:13.0 0:06.7 8:07/M
4 Greg Siewert Napa CA 336 39 105 16:01.0 16:12.7 0:11.6 8:37/M
5 John Martin Petaluma CA 449 39 215 21:01.2 21:19.6 0:18.3 11:18/M
6 Zachary Alexander Santa Rosa CA 8 36 315 24:12.9 24:53.8 0:40.9 13:01/M
7 Josh Theodorou Santa Rosa CA 378 39 328 25:06.9 25:44.3 0:37.4 13:30/M
8 Mark Swendsen Campbell CA 372 38 387 28:57.7 29:11.9 0:14.1 15:34/M
9 Daniel Batt Santa Rosa CA 23 39 442 42:18.7 42:57.9 0:39.2 22:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Clinton Stevens Calistoga CA 467 40 13 10:43.7 10:44.4 0:00.6 5:46/M
2 Tim Hall San Francisco CA 163 42 30 12:16.2 12:17.8 0:01.6 6:36/M
3 Estanislao Bermejo Healdsburg CA 32 41 46 13:34.5 13:36.0 0:01.5 7:18/M
4 Chris Stephens Santa Rosa CA 354 42 52 14:01.3 14:03.7 0:02.3 7:32/M
5 Paul Benson Sonoma CA 30 43 100 15:44.4 15:47.8 0:03.4 8:28/M
6 Jamie Pugh Santa Rosa CA 300 40 103 15:54.7 16:01.4 0:06.6 8:33/M
7 Lawrence Kidneigh Santa Rosa CA 207 41 132 17:26.2 17:37.7 0:11.5 9:22/M
8 Christopher Strunk Santa Rosa CA 366 43 138 17:34.7 17:41.7 0:06.9 9:27/M
9 William Vreeland Santa Rosa CA 401 42 195 20:29.8 20:42.2 0:12.3 11:01/M
10 Klinie Kent Santa Rosa CA 205 44 202 20:39.0 20:49.6 0:10.6 11:06/M
11 Nathan Solomon Santa Rosa CA 351 40 233 21:32.7 21:40.3 0:07.6 11:35/M
12 Jason Gariss Santa Rosa CA 140 43 246 21:55.3 22:19.4 0:24.1 11:47/M
13 Rick Valerga Santa Rosa CA 391 41 336 25:28.2 25:36.4 0:08.2 13:42/M
14 Mahesh Bhatia Millbrae CA 36 40 416 32:39.4 33:03.2 0:23.7 17:33/M
15 Eric Finch South Lake Tahoe CA 124 44 425 33:00.3 33:40.1 0:39.8 17:45/M
16 Lionel Cooper 487 43 443 42:21.2 42:59.9 0:38.6 22:46/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John McCormick Loughnes, County Down CA 239 45 109 16:14.5 16:22.6 0:08.1 8:44/M
2 Mark Evich Santa Rosa CA 116 48 118 16:36.6 16:55.9 0:19.2 8:55/M
3 David Locala San Francisco CA 227 46 126 17:02.3 17:23.0 0:20.7 9:09/M
4 Glen Andi Sonoma CA 16 49 139 17:47.3 17:53.6 0:06.2 9:34/M
5 Mike Muchow Santa Rosa CA 262 48 174 19:24.7 19:33.0 0:08.3 10:26/M
6 Todd Caughey Kenwood CA 73 46 181 19:39.3 19:58.4 0:19.1 10:34/M
7 Billy Hawes Petaluma CA 171 46 210 20:55.1 21:01.3 0:06.2 11:15/M
8 Chris Dempsey Corte Madera CA 96 47 223 21:13.4 21:18.6 0:05.2 11:24/M
9 Larry Zimmer Santa Rosa CA 430 46 237 21:38.0 21:54.1 0:16.1 11:38/M
10 Sandra Alvarado Sonoma CA 10 47 239 21:42.8 21:48.0 0:05.2 11:40/M
11 Dennis O'Dea Novato CA 276 45 300 23:46.4 24:08.0 0:21.5 12:47/M
12 Douglas Hirsch Fair Oaks CA 179 49 324 24:53.8 25:24.3 0:30.4 13:23/M
13 Michael Malm Santa Rosa CA 235 46 377 27:57.5 28:29.5 0:31.9 15:02/M
14 Jeffrey Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 128 47 395 29:46.8 30:02.6 0:15.7 16:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Guy Schott Santa Rosa CA 329 50 15 10:48.7 10:48.9 0:00.2 5:48/M
2 William Rogers Santa Rosa CA 311 51 72 14:38.9 14:40.4 0:01.4 7:52/M
3 Ross Miller Santa Rosa CA 252 53 160 19:05.3 19:30.0 0:24.6 10:16/M
4 Rance Rogers Sonoma CA 310 50 176 19:27.5 19:36.7 0:09.2 10:27/M
5 Jube Begley Santa Rosa CA 25 50 177 19:28.2 19:40.8 0:12.5 10:28/M
6 Steven Gussage 493 50 197 20:30.4 20:59.0 0:28.5 11:01/M
7 Tony Blyleven Lakeport CA 46 53 205 20:48.1 21:05.7 0:17.6 11:11/M
8 Kevin Longley Rohnert Park CA 231 50 267 22:23.0 22:48.3 0:25.2 12:02/M
9 Earl Harwood Petaluma CA 167 54 294 23:36.0 24:03.9 0:27.9 12:41/M
10 Ken Blacklock Petaluma CA 41 51 342 25:48.4 25:59.3 0:10.9 13:52/M
11 Kevin McDonough 450 54 352 26:35.3 27:02.8 0:27.5 14:18/M
12 Marin Carofanello 482 53 354 26:43.6 27:13.0 0:29.4 14:22/M
13 Pat Broderick 471 52 415 32:22.4 32:45.8 0:23.3 17:24/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mitch Powers Greenbrae CA 492 57 32 12:30.2 12:31.2 0:00.9 6:43/M
2 Gary Morini Sonoma CA 259 59 56 14:09.0 14:11.6 0:02.5 7:36/M
3 Lance Jensen Sonoma CA 191 56 96 15:40.0 15:45.9 0:05.8 8:25/M
4 William Murray Los Altos CA 270 58 116 16:34.8 16:58.9 0:24.1 8:54/M
5 Rj Murray San Francisco CA 268 55 142 17:56.0 17:56.0 9:38/M
6 Carl Keen Kenwood CA 201 58 203 20:39.2 21:08.1 0:28.8 11:06/M
7 George Bousquette Novato CA 49 59 207 20:50.3 21:22.5 0:32.1 11:12/M
8 Mitch Thiele CA 380 55 242 21:44.3 22:07.6 0:23.3 11:41/M
9 Surachai Intarapravich Sonoma CA 187 57 421 32:48.5 33:06.5 0:18.0 17:38/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Holland Novato CA 185 64 27 12:07.3 12:08.4 0:01.1 6:31/M
2 Lon Wiley Petaluma CA 410 64 28 12:12.5 12:14.0 0:01.4 6:34/M
3 Jon Hermstad Rohnert Park CA 173 64 37 12:47.2 12:48.3 0:01.1 6:52/M
4 Jim Parks Windsor CA 279 60 54 14:04.7 14:05.9 0:01.2 7:34/M
5 Robert Montgomery Santa Rosa Ca CA 256 62 58 14:13.2 14:15.8 0:02.5 7:39/M
6 Robert Doyle Santa Rosa CA 106 60 75 14:45.7 14:51.4 0:05.7 7:56/M
7 Bruce Bowie Santa Rosa CA 50 63 88 15:24.1 15:27.2 0:03.0 8:17/M
8 Don Sampson Santa Rosa CA 318 64 106 16:02.1 16:05.0 0:02.9 8:37/M
9 Jim McCray 476 60 110 16:17.6 16:18.7 0:01.0 8:45/M
10 Rick Wells Cloverdale CA 409 60 128 17:04.2 17:18.3 0:14.0 9:11/M
11 Mike Riddell Sonoma CA 488 60 164 19:10.7 19:25.8 0:15.1 10:18/M
12 Chris Lyman Santa Rosa CA 232 62 199 20:35.8 20:54.6 0:18.8 11:04/M
13 Tim Gieseke Santa Rosa CA 143 62 235 21:34.4 21:59.7 0:25.3 11:36/M
14 Mike Duggan Santa Rosa CA 108 64 269 22:26.4 22:42.1 0:15.7 12:04/M
15 Jim Currie Kenwood CA 91 64 274 22:36.5 22:40.8 0:04.3 12:09/M
16 Jeffrey Shaver Santa Rosa CA 334 62 305 23:54.1 24:20.3 0:26.2 12:51/M
17 Robert Smith 456 62 325 24:55.8 25:07.4 0:11.5 13:24/M
18 Allan Tose 480 60 329 25:07.2 25:34.0 0:26.8 13:30/M
19 Jim Happ 485 60 403 30:15.0 30:44.5 0:29.5 16:16/M
20 Paul Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 285 63 406 30:33.7 30:43.3 0:09.6 16:25/M
21 Alan Marshall 477 63 420 32:44.0 33:01.7 0:17.6 17:36/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julius Schillinger Sonoma CA 323 66 67 14:31.9 14:34.8 0:02.8 7:48/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gil Moreno Santa Rosa CA 258 70 73 14:39.5 14:42.5 0:02.9 7:53/M
2 Michael McNamara Santa Rosa CA 245 71 79 14:52.0 14:55.0 0:03.0 8:00/M
3 Dale Trowbridge Rohnert Park CA 389 73 140 17:53.3 17:57.9 0:04.6 9:37/M
4 David Christian Kenwood CA 80 71 229 21:26.8 21:36.0 0:09.1 11:31/M
5 Clinton Lane Sonoma CA 219 70 265 22:22.1 22:37.5 0:15.3 12:02/M
6 Gary Sweeden Jr 470 70 292 23:19.4 23:34.7 0:15.3 12:32/M
7 Bob Caulfield Sonoma CA 74 74 357 27:00.4 27:11.4 0:11.0 14:31/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bernie Hollander Novato CA 186 77 123 16:58.3 17:00.1 0:01.8 9:07/M
2 Fritz Zschietzschmann Napa CA 432 75 293 23:35.9 23:51.5 0:15.5 12:41/M
Top

Male 85 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charles Hartman Novato CA 166 85 369 27:43.3 28:12.0 0:28.7 14:54/M

2013 Kenwood Foot Races

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://www.capitalroadrace.com

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Crouch Morongo Valley CA 1861 25 M 1 25-29 30:50.6 30:50.6 4:58/M
2 Reesey Byers Windsor CA 1841 21 M 1 20-24 32:22.9 32:22.9 5:13/M
3 Luis Luna Santa Rosa CA 1869 18 M 1 17-19 32:54.1 32:54.3 0:00.1 5:18/M
4 Alex Wolf-Root Santa Rosa CA 1826 26 M 2 25-29 33:41.4 33:41.5 0:00.1 5:26/M
5 Jaime Silva Michoacan MEX 1693 18 M 2 17-19 33:53.7 33:53.7 5:28/M
6 Cristian Nazarek Santa Rosa CA 1523 18 M 3 17-19 35:38.3 35:38.6 0:00.2 5:45/M
7 Sarah Crouch Morongo Valley CA 1859 23 F 1 20-24 36:10.0 36:10.0 5:50/M
8 Matthew Taylor 1864 21 M 2 20-24 36:15.3 36:16.2 0:00.8 5:51/M
9 Alexi Taylor Petaluma CA 1885 18 M 4 17-19 36:15.8 36:17.2 0:01.3 5:51/M
10 Benjamin Cowan Boulder CO 1161 34 M 1 30-34 36:25.2 36:25.7 0:00.5 5:52/M
11 John Litzenberg Glen Ellen CA 1422 43 M 1 40-44 36:41.6 36:42.2 0:00.5 5:55/M
12 Epi Nunez Santa Rosa CA 1868 19 M 5 17-19 36:48.5 36:49.0 0:00.5 5:56/M
13 Brian Cole Saint Helena CA 1154 24 M 3 20-24 37:04.0 37:04.5 0:00.4 5:59/M
14 Harrison Luft 1881 18 M 6 17-19 37:31.5 37:34.8 0:03.3 6:03/M
15 Ben Schulz United States CA 1870 18 M 7 17-19 37:35.5 37:36.3 0:00.7 6:04/M
16 Julia Mallon Santa Rosa CA 1439 34 F 1 30-34 37:52.3 37:52.3 0:00.0 6:06/M
17 Kenny Brown Santa Rosa CA 1085 43 M 2 40-44 38:07.9 38:07.9 6:09/M
18 Matthew Mulligan Santa Rosa CA 1508 18 M 8 17-19 38:19.4 38:20.1 0:00.6 6:11/M
19 Michelle Meyer Union City CA 1880 25 F 1 25-29 38:53.8 38:54.2 0:00.3 6:16/M
20 Pete Carleson Hillsboro OR 1116 46 M 1 45-49 38:58.4 39:01.3 0:02.8 6:17/M
21 Daniel Pride Santa Rosa CA 1608 14 M 1 14-16 39:05.3 39:05.7 0:00.3 6:18/M
22 Joseph Ruiz Santa Rosa CA 1658 18 M 9 17-19 39:12.1 39:12.7 0:00.6 6:19/M
23 John Staroba Santa Rosa CA 1716 34 M 2 30-34 39:17.8 39:19.0 0:01.2 6:20/M
24 Anthony Rink Cloverdale CA 1636 17 M 10 17-19 39:19.6 39:24.2 0:04.6 6:20/M
25 Stephan Fitzpatrick Sonoma CA 1249 24 M 4 20-24 39:29.0 39:31.1 0:02.1 6:22/M
26 Bryan Christensen Santa Rosa CA 1144 27 M 3 25-29 39:39.4 39:41.0 0:01.6 6:24/M
27 Kevin Poteracke Petaluma CA 1919 18 M 11 17-19 39:45.1 39:47.1 0:02.0 6:25/M
28 David Kimari Penngrove CA 1397 24 M 5 20-24 39:47.5 39:49.9 0:02.4 6:25/M
29 David Eik Santa Rosa CA 1214 17 M 12 17-19 39:49.2 39:50.4 0:01.1 6:25/M
30 Paul Matli Petaluma CA 1450 19 M 13 17-19 40:07.8 40:11.7 0:03.9 6:28/M
31 Tom O'Reilly Novato CA 1548 56 M 1 55-59 40:15.6 40:16.8 0:01.2 6:30/M
32 Colin Bartlett Santa Rosa CA 1029 17 M 14 17-19 40:24.9 40:28.7 0:03.8 6:31/M
33 Jason King Santa Rosa CA 1398 27 M 4 25-29 40:35.1 40:35.1 6:33/M
34 Gus Murray United States CA 1511 18 M 15 17-19 40:42.8 40:46.6 0:03.7 6:34/M
35 Jady Palko Santa Rosa CA 1557 40 M 3 40-44 40:45.1 40:45.6 0:00.4 6:34/M
36 Andy Howard Santa Rosa CA 1352 52 M 1 50-54 40:46.9 40:47.8 0:00.9 6:35/M
37 Jason Reed San Bruno CA 1625 34 M 3 30-34 40:47.1 40:47.1 6:35/M
38 Edwin Richards Sonoma CA 1632 47 M 2 45-49 40:53.3 40:56.1 0:02.8 6:36/M
39 Jason Saler Calistoga CA 1664 19 M 16 17-19 41:17.3 41:18.1 0:00.7 6:40/M
40 Bradford Bryon Penngrove CA 1090 55 M 2 55-59 41:26.9 41:28.4 0:01.4 6:41/M
41 Diana Fitzpatric 1876 55 F 1 55-59 41:27.1 41:28.3 0:01.2 6:41/M
42 Laura Welch Vallejo CA 1805 28 F 2 25-29 41:41.1 41:42.1 0:00.9 6:43/M
43 Chris Tose Sonoma CA 1925 18 M 17 17-19 41:41.6 41:42.2 0:00.5 6:43/M
44 David Deioma Cotati CA 1179 43 M 4 40-44 41:51.9 41:57.5 0:05.6 6:45/M
45 Ethan Foster Santa Rosa CA 1257 16 M 2 14-16 41:54.5 41:55.9 0:01.4 6:45/M
46 John McKlveen Mill Valley CA 1469 36 M 1 35-39 41:58.7 41:58.7 6:46/M
47 Cathy Dubay Santa Rosa CA 1198 48 F 1 45-49 41:59.7 42:00.4 0:00.7 6:46/M
48 Salvador Avelar Santa Rosa CA 1020 57 M 3 55-59 42:01.0 42:01.9 0:00.9 6:47/M
49 Alicia Lueth Santa Rosa CA 1432 23 F 2 20-24 42:06.5 42:08.6 0:02.1 6:47/M
50 Dave Houts Petaluma CA 1351 49 M 3 45-49 42:23.3 42:25.0 0:01.7 6:50/M
51 Quinn Gavin Santa Rosa CA 1277 16 M 3 14-16 42:26.8 42:30.6 0:03.7 6:51/M
52 Marcos Robles 1882 35 M 2 35-39 42:33.3 42:50.7 0:17.4 6:52/M
53 Andrew Gillman Boulder CO 1289 32 M 4 30-34 42:33.7 42:34.5 0:00.8 6:52/M
54 Troy Cameron 1904 20 M 6 20-24 42:35.2 42:38.4 0:03.1 6:52/M
55 Chris Pallatroni Oakland CA 1559 32 M 5 30-34 42:54.1 42:55.5 0:01.4 6:55/M
56 Mike Saunders Santa Rosa CA 1670 37 M 3 35-39 42:54.2 42:55.6 0:01.3 6:55/M
57 Timothy Fitzpatrick Larkspur CA 1878 52 M 2 50-54 42:56.4 42:57.9 0:01.4 6:55/M
58 Jason Selby Santa Rosa CA 1683 38 M 4 35-39 43:09.4 43:11.1 0:01.6 6:58/M
59 Taylor Falk Petaluma CA 1228 20 F 3 20-24 43:14.1 43:16.6 0:02.5 6:58/M
60 Trey Barnes 1913 28 M 5 25-29 43:16.8 43:23.5 0:06.7 6:59/M
61 Ken Tilcock Oakley CA 1758 52 M 3 50-54 43:26.0 43:28.3 0:02.3 7:00/M
62 Rod Chiasson Edmonton CAN 1142 43 M 5 40-44 43:39.2 43:44.7 0:05.5 7:02/M
63 Cecilia Avelar Santa Rosa CA 1019 14 F 1 14-16 43:41.1 43:57.2 0:16.1 7:03/M
64 Jake Baumbach Santa Rosa CA 1034 23 M 7 20-24 43:52.0 43:54.7 0:02.7 7:05/M
65 Prescott Nicoll Petaluma CA 1533 19 M 18 17-19 43:55.3 43:55.3 7:05/M
66 Bryan Porter Santa Rosa CA 1601 51 M 4 50-54 43:58.0 44:00.3 0:02.3 7:05/M
67 George Ulrich Las Vegas NV 1775 42 M 6 40-44 44:05.2 44:09.8 0:04.6 7:07/M
68 Chris Knight Berkeley CA 1402 28 M 6 25-29 44:09.7 44:40.4 0:30.7 7:07/M
69 Shannon Palladino Santa Rosa CA 1558 15 F 2 14-16 44:13.5 44:30.8 0:17.3 7:08/M
70 Clark Messman Walnut Creek CA 1474 17 M 19 17-19 44:23.2 44:25.8 0:02.5 7:10/M
71 Ken Grebenstein Corte Madera CA 1874 60 M 1 60-64 44:23.4 44:25.0 0:01.5 7:10/M
72 Jackson Yates Santa Rosa CA 1830 15 M 4 14-16 44:27.3 44:28.0 0:00.7 7:10/M
73 Pat Ryan Sebastopol CA 1661 40 M 7 40-44 44:29.4 44:39.5 0:10.1 7:10/M
74 Thomas Allen Santa Rosa CA 1006 29 M 7 25-29 44:36.1 44:37.8 0:01.6 7:12/M
75 Matthew Harris Forestville CA 1319 36 M 5 35-39 44:37.7 44:42.9 0:05.2 7:12/M
76 Tim Stephens Auckland CA 1721 33 M 6 30-34 44:39.9 44:46.4 0:06.5 7:12/M
77 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 1165 61 M 2 60-64 44:40.9 44:42.6 0:01.6 7:12/M
78 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 1241 41 M 8 40-44 44:43.8 44:49.9 0:06.0 7:13/M
79 Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA 1551 32 M 7 30-34 44:55.9 44:55.9 7:15/M
80 Don Makela 1924 62 M 3 60-64 44:56.7 45:02.2 0:05.5 7:15/M
81 Tom Healy Petaluma CA 1329 18 M 20 17-19 44:59.0 45:11.2 0:12.2 7:15/M
82 Mitchell Gunderson Napa CA 1311 52 M 5 50-54 44:59.6 45:19.9 0:20.2 7:15/M
83 Adrian Johnson San Francisco CA 1374 47 M 4 45-49 45:00.7 45:00.7 7:15/M
84 Brian Tuohy Fort Collins CO 1772 31 M 8 30-34 45:10.4 45:26.8 0:16.4 7:17/M
85 Richard Turley Santa Rosa CA 1774 35 M 6 35-39 45:14.0 45:16.9 0:02.8 7:18/M
86 Art Tomaszewski Windsor CA 1762 49 M 5 45-49 45:19.6 45:26.0 0:06.4 7:19/M
87 Katie Fitzpatrick 1877 20 F 4 20-24 45:20.7 45:23.1 0:02.3 7:19/M
88 Garrett Rowland Brooklyn CA 1653 32 M 9 30-34 45:21.7 45:29.0 0:07.3 7:19/M
89 Dj Hein Calistoga CA 1330 42 M 9 40-44 45:22.8 45:23.9 0:01.1 7:19/M
90 Brendan Scanlon 1927 25 M 8 25-29 45:22.8 45:26.3 0:03.4 7:19/M
91 Kelly Scanlon Walnut Creek CA 1672 30 F 2 30-34 45:23.4 45:26.3 0:02.8 7:19/M
92 Liana Meffert United States CA 1471 20 F 5 20-24 45:25.1 45:27.9 0:02.8 7:20/M
93 Pete Stefanisko Santa Rosa CA 1718 50 M 6 50-54 45:25.4 45:25.4 7:20/M
94 Paul Berg Sebastopol CA 1050 58 M 4 55-59 45:25.8 45:29.4 0:03.6 7:20/M
95 Eddie Mondragon Santa Rosa CA 1494 15 M 5 14-16 45:29.5 45:35.5 0:05.9 7:20/M
96 Christopher Grim Venice CA 1304 29 M 9 25-29 45:29.8 45:36.9 0:07.1 7:20/M
97 Jasper Lewis-Gehring 1923 34 M 10 30-34 45:29.8 45:29.8 7:20/M
98 Jose Castro Healdsburg CA 1943 14 M 6 14-16 45:33.4 45:39.7 0:06.3 7:21/M
99 Dave Sell Santa Rosa CA 1685 49 M 6 45-49 45:35.7 45:41.7 0:05.9 7:21/M
100 Solomon Leung Petaluma CA 1416 23 M 8 20-24 45:36.4 45:40.6 0:04.2 7:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Carolina Avelar Santa Rosa CA 1018 14 F 3 14-16 46:01.4 46:18.2 0:16.8 7:25/M
102 Michael Long Santa Rosa CA 1425 38 M 7 35-39 46:04.1 46:07.5 0:03.3 7:26/M
103 Casey Peters Davis CA 1581 29 M 10 25-29 46:14.1 46:41.8 0:27.6 7:27/M
104 Saskia Van Ommeren - Egbert Petaluma CA 1782 14 F 4 14-16 46:17.8 46:34.4 0:16.6 7:28/M
105 Rob Paulson Windsor CA 1567 46 M 7 45-49 46:21.6 46:28.4 0:06.8 7:29/M
106 Dan De Serpa Healdsburg CA 1175 42 M 10 40-44 46:23.5 46:29.7 0:06.2 7:29/M
107 Alvin Otani Cotati CA 1937 51 M 7 50-54 46:24.9 46:43.6 0:18.6 7:29/M
108 Shawn Percell Santa Rosa CA 1571 35 M 8 35-39 46:28.7 47:15.6 0:46.8 7:30/M
109 Michael Weinberg Napa CA 1803 45 M 8 45-49 46:29.1 46:43.2 0:14.0 7:30/M
110 Mark Cole Santa Rosa CA 1155 40 M 11 40-44 46:32.4 46:38.7 0:06.2 7:30/M
111 Chris Jones San Francisco CA 1377 41 M 12 40-44 46:37.4 46:39.5 0:02.0 7:31/M
112 William Rostel Santa Rosa CA 1650 54 M 8 50-54 46:38.9 46:43.8 0:04.8 7:31/M
113 Bethany Conybeare Mill Valley CA 1901 45 F 2 45-49 46:44.8 46:52.8 0:08.0 7:32/M
114 Richard Kirby Santa Rosa CA 1399 42 M 13 40-44 46:51.9 47:00.6 0:08.6 7:33/M
115 Kate Papadopoulos Petaluma CA 1561 34 F 3 30-34 46:55.0 46:57.6 0:02.6 7:34/M
116 Joseph Oberting Napa CA 1888 49 M 9 45-49 46:57.0 47:01.9 0:04.9 7:34/M
117 Ron Svinth Petaluma CA 1733 53 M 9 50-54 46:57.0 47:09.6 0:12.6 7:34/M
118 Hector Gamero Davis CA 1270 31 M 11 30-34 47:00.2 47:30.6 0:30.4 7:35/M
119 Brian Morrey Santa Rosa CA 1503 38 M 9 35-39 47:01.2 47:06.5 0:05.3 7:35/M
120 Trevor Swallow Santa Rosa CA 1734 36 M 10 35-39 47:03.8 47:18.5 0:14.7 7:35/M
121 Zachery Esponda Petaluma CA 1222 14 M 7 14-16 47:08.0 47:16.8 0:08.8 7:36/M
122 Jose Hernandez Sonoma CA 1333 44 M 14 40-44 47:08.3 47:10.5 0:02.2 7:36/M
123 Max Ming Forestville CA 1871 44 M 15 40-44 47:09.2 47:19.5 0:10.2 7:36/M
124 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 1619 46 M 10 45-49 47:16.3 47:28.7 0:12.4 7:37/M
125 Brent Fisher United States CA 1247 35 M 11 35-39 47:25.0 47:29.9 0:04.9 7:39/M
126 Danielle Boule United States CA 1070 30 F 4 30-34 47:25.1 47:52.8 0:27.7 7:39/M
127 Nina Dolcini Petaluma CA 1191 28 F 3 25-29 47:27.6 47:31.0 0:03.4 7:39/M
128 Daniel Simonds 1899 21 M 9 20-24 47:32.6 47:41.0 0:08.4 7:40/M
129 Sydney Bernier Sonoma CA 1917 43 F 1 40-44 47:32.6 47:35.7 0:03.0 7:40/M
130 Lisa Cantrell Santa Rosa CA 1114 39 F 1 35-39 47:34.5 47:50.3 0:15.8 7:40/M
131 Ed Esponda Petaluma CA 1221 43 M 16 40-44 47:36.7 47:36.7 7:41/M
132 Joe Sanchez Santa Rosa CA 1666 57 M 5 55-59 47:40.2 47:48.4 0:08.1 7:41/M
133 John Cullen Santa Rosa CA 1840 58 M 6 55-59 47:41.6 47:41.6 7:41/M
134 Joseph Hyde Santa Rosa CA 1363 55 M 7 55-59 47:47.2 48:08.5 0:21.3 7:42/M
135 Jordan Davis Santa Rosa CA 1172 21 F 6 20-24 47:48.0 48:30.6 0:42.5 7:43/M
136 Robert Elders Sonoma CA 1215 40 M 17 40-44 47:48.2 47:58.2 0:10.0 7:43/M
137 Dante Moreno Santa Rosa CA 1502 12 M 1 11-13 47:55.1 47:56.1 0:01.0 7:44/M
138 Eric Vaughn Santa Rosa CA 1786 45 M 11 45-49 48:00.0 48:19.9 0:19.9 7:45/M
139 Hans Schmid Greenbrae CA 1674 73 M 1 70-74 48:06.5 48:13.6 0:07.0 7:45/M
140 Chris Wagy Rohnert Park CA 1789 37 M 12 35-39 48:14.3 48:17.1 0:02.8 7:47/M
141 Mark Gordon Healdsburg CA 1293 45 M 12 45-49 48:23.3 48:28.6 0:05.2 7:48/M
142 Stephen Goodrich Petaluma CA 1291 44 M 18 40-44 48:25.8 48:42.2 0:16.3 7:49/M
143 Ryan Terschuren Santa Rosa CA 1746 30 M 12 30-34 48:25.8 48:29.7 0:03.9 7:49/M
144 Peter O'Reilly San Rafael CA 1903 54 M 10 50-54 48:26.5 48:29.2 0:02.7 7:49/M
145 Scott Garrett Petaluma CA 1273 13 M 2 11-13 48:27.4 48:31.4 0:03.9 7:49/M
146 Samantha Perry Santa Rosa CA 1577 15 F 5 14-16 48:34.4 48:50.7 0:16.3 7:50/M
147 Steve Giacomelli Sebastopol CA 1846 51 M 11 50-54 48:40.9 49:28.1 0:47.1 7:51/M
148 Craig Nielsen Santa Rosa CA 1534 50 M 12 50-54 48:41.4 49:24.4 0:42.9 7:51/M
149 Gary Otto Santa Rosa CA 1553 60 M 4 60-64 48:45.8 48:52.4 0:06.6 7:52/M
150 Heidi Von Der Mehden Forestville CA 1788 38 F 2 35-39 48:48.1 48:53.4 0:05.3 7:52/M
151 Mike Madigan Santa Rosa CA 1437 34 M 13 30-34 48:50.0 48:52.9 0:02.8 7:53/M
152 Brandon Boone 1902 30 M 14 30-34 48:55.9 49:01.7 0:05.8 7:53/M
153 Guy Bondi Santa Rosa CA 1060 35 M 13 35-39 48:56.5 49:22.8 0:26.3 7:54/M
154 Jim Daniel Monte Rio CA 1170 48 M 13 45-49 48:58.9 49:08.3 0:09.4 7:54/M
155 Mary Annn Weber Santa Rosa CA 1800 49 F 3 45-49 49:00.3 49:23.4 0:23.1 7:54/M
156 Terry Haran Boulder CO 1318 62 M 5 60-64 49:00.3 49:11.2 0:10.9 7:54/M
157 Joseph Tantarelli Tempe AZ 1740 30 M 15 30-34 49:01.6 49:01.6 7:54/M
158 Eileen Smith Napa CA 1900 56 F 2 55-59 49:02.6 49:21.2 0:18.5 7:55/M
159 Celine Portet-Cervone Napa CA 1602 43 F 2 40-44 49:03.0 49:21.0 0:18.0 7:55/M
160 David Smith Napa CA 1699 47 M 14 45-49 49:03.1 49:23.0 0:19.8 7:55/M
161 Neil Pinkerton Santa Rosa CA 1595 49 M 15 45-49 49:05.0 49:13.1 0:08.1 7:55/M
162 Jennifer Cataldo Santa Rosa CA 1837 37 F 3 35-39 49:07.6 49:26.1 0:18.4 7:55/M
163 Gregg Jennings Santa Rosa CA 1373 43 M 19 40-44 49:07.9 49:26.1 0:18.1 7:55/M
164 Kassidy Fisher United States CA 1248 28 F 4 25-29 49:12.6 49:15.8 0:03.1 7:56/M
165 Ben Philpot San Rafael CA 1589 25 M 11 25-29 49:12.7 50:17.9 1:05.2 7:56/M
166 Juan Carlos Zuniga Santa Rosa CA 1835 47 F 4 45-49 49:15.2 49:22.3 0:07.0 7:57/M
167 Ellie Ceja Sonoma CA 1131 20 F 7 20-24 49:16.9 49:33.6 0:16.7 7:57/M
168 Eric Steger Novato CA 1719 53 M 13 50-54 49:18.6 49:40.5 0:21.8 7:57/M
169 Beau Baumbach Santa Rosa CA 1033 23 M 10 20-24 49:18.7 49:28.6 0:09.8 7:57/M
170 Bill Pollock Sonoma CA 1872 53 M 14 50-54 49:23.2 49:31.4 0:08.1 7:58/M
171 Spencer Rivara Windsor CA 1637 15 M 8 14-16 49:25.9 49:27.9 0:02.0 7:58/M
172 David Messman Walnut Creek CA 1475 53 M 15 50-54 49:26.8 49:32.0 0:05.1 7:58/M
173 Matthew Crum Santa Rosa CA 1163 48 M 16 45-49 49:32.0 50:16.4 0:44.3 7:59/M
174 K C Kennedy 1936 47 F 5 45-49 49:32.9 49:38.9 0:06.0 7:59/M
175 Carolyn Kerr Santa Rosa CA 1393 21 F 8 20-24 49:34.1 49:52.8 0:18.6 8:00/M
176 Katie Horton Rohnert Park CA 1349 29 F 5 25-29 49:35.0 50:21.6 0:46.6 8:00/M
177 Michael Stickle Novato CA 1723 16 M 9 14-16 49:35.3 50:25.7 0:50.3 8:00/M
178 Ann Hutton Alameda CA 1362 38 F 4 35-39 49:35.7 49:58.6 0:22.8 8:00/M
179 Lee Simmons Austin TX 1694 38 M 14 35-39 49:36.0 50:00.3 0:24.2 8:00/M
180 Kevin McCallum Santa Rosa CA 1456 43 M 20 40-44 49:36.1 49:59.9 0:23.7 8:00/M
181 Aaron Bronzan San Francisco CA 1082 26 M 12 25-29 49:42.0 49:57.0 0:15.0 8:01/M
182 Brenda Phelps Santa Rosa CA 1587 38 F 5 35-39 49:43.0 49:46.9 0:03.8 8:01/M
183 Mike McGuire Santa Rosa CA 1467 68 M 1 65-69 49:45.5 50:03.9 0:18.4 8:01/M
184 Bradley Mark Santa Rosa CA 1443 59 M 8 55-59 49:45.8 49:50.7 0:04.8 8:01/M
185 Caroline Boller Santa Rosa CA 1058 38 F 6 35-39 49:47.1 49:49.3 0:02.1 8:02/M
186 Ann Figurski Eichenseher Rohnert Park CA 1242 32 F 5 30-34 49:54.5 50:40.0 0:45.5 8:03/M
187 Aviel Ballo Santa Rosa CA 1023 19 M 21 17-19 49:57.5 50:24.7 0:27.1 8:03/M
188 Sally Grigg Santa Rosa CA 1860 33 F 6 30-34 49:57.6 50:02.0 0:04.3 8:03/M
189 Anthony Rodriguez Simi Valley CA 1641 22 M 11 20-24 50:04.3 50:21.0 0:16.7 8:05/M
190 Shannah Luft 1879 45 F 6 45-49 50:06.2 50:10.2 0:04.0 8:05/M
191 David Busby Napa CA 1101 53 M 16 50-54 50:06.4 50:56.3 0:49.9 8:05/M
192 Noah Baron Santa Rosa CA 1026 36 M 15 35-39 50:08.5 50:54.8 0:46.3 8:05/M
193 Nicole Sinnott Santa Rosa CA 1695 37 F 7 35-39 50:09.7 50:38.6 0:28.9 8:05/M
194 Kelly Gravuer Davis CA 1300 32 F 7 30-34 50:17.5 50:46.0 0:28.4 8:07/M
195 Courtney Kline Ft. Collins CO 1401 30 F 8 30-34 50:18.3 50:33.4 0:15.0 8:07/M
196 Bert Braden Santa Rosa CA 1073 52 M 17 50-54 50:19.1 50:24.4 0:05.2 8:07/M
197 Dustin Engel Santa Rosa CA 1218 15 M 10 14-16 50:19.5 50:49.6 0:30.1 8:07/M
198 Gerardo Pizano Sonoma CA 1596 36 M 16 35-39 50:33.1 50:35.1 0:02.0 8:09/M
199 Lidia Karina Alcazar Santa Rosa CA 1002 36 F 8 35-39 50:36.4 50:47.0 0:10.6 8:10/M
200 Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA 1392 40 F 3 40-44 50:38.5 50:47.4 0:08.9 8:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Rita Purcell Sebastsopol CA 1613 17 F 1 17-19 50:45.0 50:45.0 8:11/M
202 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 1614 61 M 6 60-64 50:49.9 50:55.6 0:05.7 8:12/M
203 George Bratsberg Santa Rosa CA 1076 53 M 18 50-54 50:51.6 50:59.4 0:07.7 8:12/M
204 Andrew Furlong Santa Rosa CA 1265 35 M 17 35-39 50:57.3 51:37.6 0:40.2 8:13/M
205 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 1438 52 F 1 50-54 50:57.9 51:19.8 0:21.9 8:13/M
206 Patrick Band Napa CA 1024 30 M 16 30-34 50:58.1 51:21.5 0:23.4 8:13/M
207 Alexis Lee 1926 20 F 9 20-24 51:00.1 51:00.1 8:14/M
208 Mike Neering Santa Rosa CA 1526 65 M 2 65-69 51:00.6 51:11.5 0:10.9 8:14/M
209 James Wiley Cotati CA 1817 43 M 21 40-44 51:03.2 51:27.8 0:24.6 8:14/M
210 Justin Benson Santa Rosa CA 1047 21 M 12 20-24 51:04.4 51:36.4 0:31.9 8:14/M
211 James Reikowsky Vallejo CA 1630 57 M 9 55-59 51:06.1 51:55.0 0:48.9 8:15/M
212 Sequoia Wright-Medina Santa Rosa CA 1829 33 F 9 30-34 51:09.7 51:24.1 0:14.4 8:15/M
213 Leigh Meyer Santa Rosa CA 1479 51 M 19 50-54 51:10.5 51:29.2 0:18.6 8:15/M
214 Tiffany Bronzan Windsor CA 1083 32 F 10 30-34 51:15.6 51:30.8 0:15.2 8:16/M
215 Rob Kendrick Milwaukee WI 1390 37 M 18 35-39 51:21.9 51:59.2 0:37.3 8:17/M
216 Melody-Anne Schultz 1891 71 F 1 70-74 51:26.6 51:33.3 0:06.6 8:18/M
217 Chris McAdam Santa Rosa CA 1454 54 M 20 50-54 51:28.3 51:32.7 0:04.4 8:18/M
218 Kris Smith Denver CO 1701 37 M 19 35-39 51:31.5 51:42.4 0:10.9 8:19/M
219 Kaarin Svendsen Mill Valley CA 1731 37 F 9 35-39 51:32.6 51:55.4 0:22.8 8:19/M
220 Brittany Swingle San Francisco CA 1737 27 F 6 25-29 51:39.4 51:48.3 0:08.9 8:20/M
221 Nick Sojka Petaluma CA 1710 15 M 11 14-16 51:43.4 51:55.7 0:12.2 8:20/M
222 Grace Neisingh San Francisco CA 1527 34 F 11 30-34 51:43.5 52:29.4 0:45.8 8:20/M
223 Todd Grames Vacaville CA 1297 52 M 21 50-54 51:44.6 51:50.1 0:05.5 8:21/M
224 Alan McGauran Yountville CA 1465 55 M 10 55-59 51:44.6 52:06.7 0:22.1 8:21/M
225 Davide Cervone Napa CA 1133 60 M 7 60-64 51:52.2 52:13.4 0:21.1 8:22/M
226 Peter Smith 1873 61 M 8 60-64 51:55.8 52:04.2 0:08.4 8:22/M
227 David Secchitano Santa Rosa CA 1682 54 M 22 50-54 52:02.3 52:08.3 0:05.9 8:24/M
228 Brendan Hutchinson Santa Rosa CA 1361 69 M 3 65-69 52:02.7 52:25.7 0:22.9 8:24/M
229 David Devincenzi Petaluma CA 1182 46 M 17 45-49 52:02.8 52:12.0 0:09.1 8:24/M
230 Linden Fowler Santa Rosa CA 1258 24 M 13 20-24 52:02.8 52:08.7 0:05.9 8:24/M
231 Nate Coogan Santa Rosa CA 1852 35 M 20 35-39 52:11.6 53:05.1 0:53.4 8:25/M
232 Marc Van Riper Cotati CA 1783 40 M 22 40-44 52:12.2 52:21.5 0:09.3 8:25/M
233 Shelly Howe Santa Rosa CA 1353 36 F 10 35-39 52:12.2 52:26.6 0:14.4 8:25/M
234 Bill Quinn Santa Rosa CA 1616 59 M 11 55-59 52:15.1 52:28.2 0:13.0 8:26/M
235 Karissa Kruse 1932 37 F 11 35-39 52:16.7 52:40.5 0:23.8 8:26/M
236 Rachael Hamilton Cloverdale CA 1316 25 F 7 25-29 52:24.1 52:24.1 8:27/M
237 Joanne Chiasson Edmonton CAM 1141 48 F 7 45-49 52:25.5 52:32.0 0:06.5 8:27/M
238 Shane Young 1922 21 M 14 20-24 52:25.6 52:35.9 0:10.2 8:27/M
239 Jason White-Wiedow United States CA 1815 40 M 23 40-44 52:26.5 52:57.5 0:30.9 8:27/M
240 Kevin Onizuka Santa Rosa CA 1547 30 M 17 30-34 52:27.7 52:45.9 0:18.1 8:28/M
241 Ricci Erfe-Mejia Santa Rosa CA 1219 37 M 21 35-39 52:30.4 52:39.1 0:08.7 8:28/M
242 Karen Falkingham Seattle WA 1229 46 F 8 45-49 52:30.7 52:46.7 0:15.9 8:28/M
243 Val Peterson Kenwood CA 1583 60 M 9 60-64 52:30.9 52:42.2 0:11.3 8:28/M
244 Rod Whiteman Sonoma CA 1814 58 M 12 55-59 52:32.1 52:35.2 0:03.0 8:28/M
245 Bonnie Carman Santa Rosa CA 1119 30 F 12 30-34 52:42.9 52:45.2 0:02.2 8:30/M
246 Bill Browne Santa Rosa CA 1089 64 M 10 60-64 52:43.1 52:50.7 0:07.6 8:30/M
247 Scott Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1008 48 M 18 45-49 52:45.4 52:56.4 0:11.0 8:30/M
248 Bob Ashe Petaluma CA 1013 55 M 13 55-59 52:49.0 53:14.0 0:25.0 8:31/M
249 Oscar Guajardo Santa Rosa CA 1309 44 M 24 40-44 52:50.9 53:20.6 0:29.7 8:31/M
250 Debbie Beem Santa Rosa CA 1037 55 F 3 55-59 52:56.0 53:11.0 0:14.9 8:32/M
251 Hillary Starr Rohnert Park CA 1717 33 F 13 30-34 52:59.4 53:08.7 0:09.3 8:33/M
252 Leila Nacouzi Santa Rosa CA 1518 17 F 2 17-19 53:03.1 53:21.3 0:18.1 8:33/M
253 Julie Nacouzi Santa Rosa CA 1517 19 F 3 17-19 53:03.8 53:21.2 0:17.3 8:33/M
254 Michael Metela Santa Rosa CA 1476 66 M 4 65-69 53:07.1 53:37.9 0:30.7 8:34/M
255 Yan Liu Kenwood CA 1423 50 M 23 50-54 53:09.0 53:37.8 0:28.8 8:34/M
256 Pablo Rivera San Francisco CA 1638 29 M 13 25-29 53:10.6 53:30.6 0:19.9 8:35/M
257 Madmax Ballantine El Verano CA 1938 62 M 11 60-64 53:15.4 53:17.6 0:02.1 8:35/M
258 Rebecca Forth Santa Rosa CA 1256 39 F 12 35-39 53:17.6 53:33.3 0:15.6 8:36/M
259 Randy Fuss Santa Rosa CA 1266 48 M 19 45-49 53:19.4 53:26.5 0:07.1 8:36/M
260 John Diana Napa CA 1185 44 M 25 40-44 53:26.2 53:46.1 0:19.9 8:37/M
261 Lisa Freedman Santa Rosa CA 1261 43 F 4 40-44 53:26.9 53:59.9 0:32.9 8:37/M
262 Michelle Craig-Morales 1921 37 F 13 35-39 53:28.8 53:58.8 0:29.9 8:37/M
263 Vincent Reed 1907 59 M 14 55-59 53:28.8 53:57.9 0:29.0 8:37/M
264 Walter Ward Rohnert Park CA 1793 41 M 26 40-44 53:31.0 54:02.5 0:31.4 8:38/M
265 Mike Richter Santa Rosa CA 1634 45 M 20 45-49 53:31.3 54:04.1 0:32.8 8:38/M
266 Renee Chaffin Sonoma CA 1134 27 F 8 25-29 53:36.2 53:45.2 0:09.0 8:39/M
267 Rick Bassett Santa Rosa CA 1030 53 M 24 50-54 53:36.7 54:15.9 0:39.1 8:39/M
268 Julie Frost Santa Rosa CA 1264 33 F 14 30-34 53:38.7 53:42.3 0:03.5 8:39/M
269 Joan Rousseau Santa Rosa CA 1652 54 F 2 50-54 53:40.7 53:50.1 0:09.3 8:39/M
270 Miriam Kaufman Napa CA 1384 30 F 15 30-34 53:42.8 54:05.2 0:22.3 8:40/M
271 Dave Wahlstrom Kenwood CA 1790 66 M 5 65-69 53:43.0 53:56.5 0:13.5 8:40/M
272 Tina Baker Santa Rosa CA 1021 41 F 5 40-44 53:46.0 53:54.8 0:08.8 8:40/M
273 Matthew Schondel Santa Rosa CA 1676 50 M 25 50-54 53:49.5 54:17.3 0:27.7 8:41/M
274 Nick Kersmarki United States CA 1395 34 M 18 30-34 53:50.4 54:17.7 0:27.2 8:41/M
275 Heather Coder Napa CA 1152 40 F 6 40-44 53:51.4 54:12.0 0:20.5 8:41/M
276 Carrie Laurent Sonoma CA 1408 33 F 16 30-34 54:06.4 54:27.0 0:20.6 8:44/M
277 Sean McFarland Santa Rosa CA 1863 36 M 22 35-39 54:06.6 54:57.2 0:50.6 8:44/M
278 Scott Kozel Healdsburg CA 1403 45 M 21 45-49 54:07.3 54:15.6 0:08.2 8:44/M
279 Sherry Glascock Santa Rosa CA 1290 42 F 7 40-44 54:10.4 54:36.0 0:25.6 8:44/M
280 Zackery Baker Santa Rosa CA 1022 10 M 1 7-10 54:10.5 54:19.2 0:08.7 8:44/M
281 Gina Motto-Ros Petaluma CA 1507 48 F 9 45-49 54:12.2 54:33.9 0:21.7 8:45/M
282 Gregory Stepanicich San Rafael CA 1720 61 M 12 60-64 54:17.0 54:25.7 0:08.7 8:45/M
283 Joey Tuohy Sebastopol CA 1773 25 F 9 25-29 54:22.9 54:39.0 0:16.0 8:46/M
284 Norm Gould San Jose CA 1296 64 M 13 60-64 54:34.5 54:40.2 0:05.6 8:48/M
285 Richard Reed Sonoma CA 1627 40 M 27 40-44 54:36.1 55:11.8 0:35.6 8:48/M
286 Tyler Brown Penngrove CA 1087 53 M 26 50-54 54:36.6 54:51.3 0:14.6 8:48/M
287 Jenny Charles San Francisco CA 1136 31 F 17 30-34 54:40.6 55:20.4 0:39.7 8:49/M
288 Mike Janov San Francisco CA 1372 36 M 23 35-39 54:40.9 55:20.5 0:39.5 8:49/M
289 Alicia Bricker Santa Rosa CA 1077 39 F 14 35-39 54:43.6 55:06.4 0:22.7 8:50/M
290 Charles Frayne Petaluma CA 1260 22 M 15 20-24 54:43.9 55:03.0 0:19.1 8:50/M
291 Mark Kempkey Vista CA 1389 30 M 19 30-34 54:45.5 55:31.3 0:45.8 8:50/M
292 Francisco Santana Sonoma CA 1669 46 M 22 45-49 54:45.8 55:07.2 0:21.4 8:50/M
293 Kelly Bastoni Santa Rosa CA 1031 42 F 8 40-44 54:54.6 55:27.0 0:32.4 8:51/M
294 Allison Stuhr Santa Rosa CA 1729 24 F 10 20-24 55:01.6 55:13.6 0:12.0 8:52/M
295 Catalina Chavez Santa Rosa CA 1138 39 F 15 35-39 55:10.7 55:18.1 0:07.4 8:54/M
296 Molly Padilla Petaluma CA 1556 27 F 10 25-29 55:20.0 55:46.0 0:26.0 8:55/M
297 Ali Miller Sebastopol CA 1485 15 F 6 14-16 55:20.0 55:37.5 0:17.4 8:55/M
298 Asher Nathan Santa Rosa CA 1522 66 M 6 65-69 55:21.6 55:26.3 0:04.7 8:56/M
299 Courtney McKlveen Mill Valley CA 1468 35 F 16 35-39 55:26.6 56:01.1 0:34.4 8:56/M
300 Danielle Buckman Santa Rosa CA 1094 26 F 11 25-29 55:30.6 55:45.8 0:15.1 8:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Tiffini Diage Windsor CA 1184 37 F 17 35-39 55:32.8 56:18.1 0:45.3 8:57/M
302 Andrew Miklos Santa Rosa CA 1484 42 M 28 40-44 55:33.1 55:59.2 0:26.1 8:58/M
303 Megan Streeper Rohnert Park CA 1728 28 F 12 25-29 55:33.1 56:17.1 0:43.9 8:58/M
304 James Reed United States CA 1623 14 M 12 14-16 55:39.1 55:43.8 0:04.6 8:59/M
305 Carrie Thompson Santa Rosa CA 1751 50 F 3 50-54 55:40.7 55:49.8 0:09.1 8:59/M
306 Lisa Titus Isabeau Santa Rosa CA 1366 54 F 4 50-54 55:41.4 55:48.7 0:07.3 8:59/M
307 Haley Bartels Healdsburg CA 1027 21 F 11 20-24 55:41.7 55:51.3 0:09.6 8:59/M
308 Thomas Fonseca Rohnert Park CA 1252 49 M 23 45-49 55:42.2 56:14.0 0:31.7 8:59/M
309 Lillian Hayden Davis CA 1327 29 F 13 25-29 55:43.2 56:11.0 0:27.8 8:59/M
310 Brandon Carlson Santa Rosa CA 1117 15 M 13 14-16 55:48.0 56:09.3 0:21.2 9:00/M
311 Janet Perrone Windsor CA 1573 47 F 10 45-49 55:50.4 56:24.6 0:34.1 9:00/M
312 Jessica Robledo Santa Rosa CA 1640 33 F 18 30-34 55:51.2 56:39.2 0:48.0 9:00/M
313 Jenn Powers 1914 38 F 18 35-39 55:54.3 56:01.7 0:07.4 9:01/M
314 Angelina Thayer Santa Rosa CA 1747 35 F 19 35-39 55:54.9 56:27.5 0:32.5 9:01/M
315 Jim Moore Bodega Bay CA 1499 50 M 27 50-54 55:55.6 56:21.4 0:25.8 9:01/M
316 David Veveiros Santa Rosa CA 1787 53 M 28 50-54 55:56.8 56:40.3 0:43.4 9:01/M
317 Juan Vaca 1894 25 M 14 25-29 55:58.0 56:13.7 0:15.7 9:02/M
318 Michael Belfor Petaluma CA 1041 33 M 20 30-34 55:58.9 56:45.4 0:46.5 9:02/M
319 Eduhar Vaca 1895 25 M 15 25-29 55:59.7 56:14.8 0:15.1 9:02/M
320 Benjamin Compton Glen Ellen CA 1157 49 M 24 45-49 56:01.3 56:17.6 0:16.2 9:02/M
321 Rob Leavitt Sebastopol CA 1411 47 M 25 45-49 56:02.3 56:20.7 0:18.4 9:02/M
322 Scott Ashe Petaluma CA 1015 59 M 15 55-59 56:06.2 56:31.3 0:25.0 9:03/M
323 Shannon McConnell Santa Rosa CA 1459 32 F 19 30-34 56:08.6 56:41.6 0:33.0 9:03/M
324 Heidi Trave Petaluma CA 1767 43 F 9 40-44 56:08.8 56:19.4 0:10.5 9:03/M
325 Emily Richter Santa Rosa CA 1633 14 F 7 14-16 56:11.5 56:44.3 0:32.8 9:04/M
326 Zachary Rounds United States CA 1651 35 M 24 35-39 56:17.9 56:29.3 0:11.3 9:05/M
327 Laura Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 1255 42 F 10 40-44 56:18.0 57:13.8 0:55.7 9:05/M
328 Jamie Reed Santa Rosa CA 1624 30 M 21 30-34 56:18.1 56:33.3 0:15.2 9:05/M
329 Loren Wipff Fouts Santa Rosa CA 1823 42 F 11 40-44 56:20.7 57:10.3 0:49.6 9:05/M
330 Tracy Talmage Rohnert Park CA 1739 28 F 14 25-29 56:21.9 56:58.8 0:36.9 9:05/M
331 Lisa Hilbert Petaluma CA 1340 51 F 5 50-54 56:22.3 56:32.6 0:10.3 9:05/M
332 Lisa Tomasi 1942 46 F 11 45-49 56:23.0 56:30.0 0:06.9 9:06/M
333 Steve Spanier Santa Rosa CA 1713 57 M 16 55-59 56:27.1 56:58.4 0:31.2 9:06/M
334 David Douglas Santa Rosa CA 1194 39 M 25 35-39 56:27.3 56:47.5 0:20.1 9:06/M
335 William Anderson CA 1009 35 M 26 35-39 56:29.9 56:43.8 0:13.9 9:07/M
336 Kristie Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1836 35 F 20 35-39 56:30.5 56:44.0 0:13.4 9:07/M
337 Jillian Buckley Brooklyn NY 1092 31 F 20 30-34 56:37.1 57:07.5 0:30.4 9:08/M
338 Ryan Parker Windsor CA 1845 35 M 27 35-39 56:40.7 56:54.2 0:13.5 9:08/M
339 Daniel Coccia Santa Cruz CA 1151 23 M 16 20-24 56:41.0 56:58.6 0:17.6 9:09/M
340 Heather Harrison Sonoma CA 1321 42 F 12 40-44 56:42.1 56:52.7 0:10.6 9:09/M
341 Topanga Timko Santa Rosa CA 1760 9 F 1 7-10 56:42.8 56:42.8 9:09/M
342 Wayne Van Cleave Santa Rosa CA 1779 42 M 29 40-44 56:43.2 57:36.2 0:52.9 9:09/M
343 Mark Flowers Santa Rosa CA 1250 30 M 22 30-34 56:48.9 57:00.0 0:11.0 9:10/M
344 Peter Ziblatt Kenwood CA 1832 46 M 26 45-49 56:50.7 56:57.3 0:06.5 9:10/M
345 Leslie Hirshfield Santa Rosa CA 1862 27 F 15 25-29 56:54.1 56:54.1 9:11/M
346 Cynthia Nakatani Santa Rosa CA 1520 43 F 13 40-44 56:55.0 57:37.7 0:42.6 9:11/M
347 Greg Stueland Napa CA 1887 62 M 14 60-64 56:59.5 57:23.0 0:23.4 9:11/M
348 Kristi Myers Santa Rosa CA 1516 33 F 21 30-34 57:00.2 57:04.6 0:04.3 9:12/M
349 Chris Knapp Santa Rosa CA 1853 52 M 29 50-54 57:02.5 57:30.2 0:27.7 9:12/M
350 Diego Garcia Healdsburg CA 1272 13 M 3 11-13 57:03.6 57:23.0 0:19.3 9:12/M
351 Valerie Gossage Petaluma CA 1294 50 F 6 50-54 57:03.9 58:12.1 1:08.1 9:12/M
352 Anne Le Ziblatt Kenwood CA 1409 37 F 21 35-39 57:05.3 57:12.2 0:06.9 9:12/M
353 Anna Shaver Arlington VA 1689 30 F 22 30-34 57:08.0 57:38.9 0:30.9 9:13/M
354 Vincent Marchionni United States CA 1441 15 M 14 14-16 57:11.6 57:29.9 0:18.3 9:13/M
355 Jennifer Westcott Santa Rosa CA 1810 42 F 14 40-44 57:12.0 57:36.5 0:24.5 9:14/M
356 Jason Cave Santa Rosa CA 1127 35 M 28 35-39 57:13.2 57:41.2 0:28.0 9:14/M
357 Deborah Rigney Petaluma CA 1635 43 F 15 40-44 57:15.7 57:26.0 0:10.2 9:14/M
358 Emma Higgins Rohnert Park CA 1339 20 F 12 20-24 57:19.6 58:05.4 0:45.7 9:15/M
359 Michael Shoemaker Fort Collins CO 1692 55 M 17 55-59 57:20.0 57:26.5 0:06.4 9:15/M
360 Jim McCann Napa CA 1458 53 M 30 50-54 57:20.4 57:31.7 0:11.2 9:15/M
361 Eric Westcott Santa Rosa CA 1809 52 M 31 50-54 57:25.3 57:25.3 9:16/M
362 Shannon Vandewalle 1844 39 F 22 35-39 57:27.1 57:41.1 0:13.9 9:16/M
363 Sherrese Mikell Santa Rosa CA 1483 39 F 23 35-39 57:27.5 58:17.1 0:49.6 9:16/M
364 John Blecka San Rafael CA 1057 59 M 18 55-59 57:32.9 57:45.6 0:12.7 9:17/M
365 Dennis Scanlon Concord CA 1671 58 M 19 55-59 57:35.1 57:39.9 0:04.8 9:17/M
366 Philip Hile Santa Rosa CA 1342 16 M 15 14-16 57:44.2 57:46.1 0:01.9 9:19/M
367 Tanya Narath Santa Rosa CA 1521 49 F 12 45-49 57:46.4 57:54.2 0:07.7 9:19/M
368 Chi Hay Cheung Santa Rosa CA 1140 35 M 29 35-39 57:48.8 58:00.8 0:11.9 9:19/M
369 Donna Gibson Santa Rosa CA 1286 51 F 7 50-54 57:50.1 58:29.7 0:39.6 9:20/M
370 Stephanie Guyer-Stevens Healdsburg CA 1314 50 F 8 50-54 57:51.0 58:08.1 0:17.0 9:20/M
371 Shannon Percell Santa Rosa CA 1570 34 F 23 30-34 57:59.5 58:46.7 0:47.2 9:21/M
372 Corey Phipps Forestville CA 1591 42 M 30 40-44 58:01.3 58:37.9 0:36.6 9:21/M
373 Susan Hesterberg Santa Rosa CA 1337 49 F 13 45-49 58:04.2 58:18.6 0:14.4 9:22/M
374 Ann Dubay Santa Rosa CA 1893 52 F 9 50-54 58:07.6 58:50.8 0:43.1 9:22/M
375 Gema Hess Tucson AZ 1336 52 F 10 50-54 58:08.9 58:45.6 0:36.7 9:23/M
376 James Prince Rohnert Park CA 1610 33 M 23 30-34 58:09.1 59:08.5 0:59.3 9:23/M
377 Chris Bentham Santa Rosa CA 1048 50 M 32 50-54 58:13.5 58:55.3 0:41.7 9:23/M
378 Frank Grove Mill Valley CA 1305 50 M 33 50-54 58:16.4 58:44.1 0:27.7 9:24/M
379 Frank Wentz Santa Rosa CA 1806 66 M 7 65-69 58:16.5 58:37.5 0:20.9 9:24/M
380 Rudy Nochez Sonoma CA 1536 42 M 31 40-44 58:16.9 58:30.3 0:13.4 9:24/M
381 Ariana Ceja Napa CA 1129 22 F 13 20-24 58:31.1 58:50.1 0:19.0 9:26/M
382 Matthew Wallace Vacaville CA 1791 57 M 20 55-59 58:34.8 59:23.7 0:48.9 9:27/M
383 Mark Miller Sebastopol CA 1486 47 M 27 45-49 58:37.5 59:12.2 0:34.7 9:27/M
384 Mariko Wesley-Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 1563 42 F 16 40-44 58:42.8 59:09.1 0:26.2 9:28/M
385 Troy Perry Santa Rosa CA 1578 27 M 16 25-29 58:50.6 59:11.5 0:20.8 9:29/M
386 Clare Moore Santa Rosa CA 1498 36 F 24 35-39 58:50.6 59:39.8 0:49.1 9:29/M
387 Joseph Boney Sonoma CA 1061 52 M 34 50-54 58:51.3 59:43.2 0:51.9 9:30/M
388 Jeff Finn Santa Rosa CA 1245 60 M 15 60-64 58:58.3 1:00:01.2 1:02.9 9:31/M
389 Robert Jarvis II 1929 59 M 21 55-59 59:00.3 59:22.7 0:22.4 9:31/M
390 Ashley Lorenzo Scottsdale AZ 1426 32 F 24 30-34 59:00.7 59:19.7 0:18.9 9:31/M
391 Rose Zoia Santa Rosa CA 1834 52 F 11 50-54 59:01.1 59:55.9 0:54.8 9:31/M
392 Doug Buescher Santa Rosa CA 1095 55 M 22 55-59 59:01.3 59:56.3 0:55.0 9:31/M
393 Geri Amaral Santa Rosa CA 1915 48 F 14 45-49 59:02.9 59:02.9 9:31/M
394 Sam Dubuc Port Moody CAN 1199 8 M 2 7-10 59:04.6 59:12.9 0:08.2 9:32/M
395 Yannick Dubuc Port Moody CAN 1200 39 M 30 35-39 59:05.1 59:13.5 0:08.4 9:32/M
396 Chiyako Ito Hidden Valley Lake CA 1368 46 F 15 45-49 59:06.2 59:15.0 0:08.7 9:32/M
397 Tom Hinde Santa Rosa CA 1916 53 M 35 50-54 59:07.9 59:27.1 0:19.2 9:32/M
398 Kristopher Kersmarki Santa Rosa CA 1394 27 M 17 25-29 59:10.5 59:37.9 0:27.4 9:33/M
399 Bernardus (benn Egberts Petaluma CA 1210 50 M 36 50-54 59:13.3 59:50.8 0:37.5 9:33/M
400 Larry Ostheimer Santa Rosa CA 1552 48 M 28 45-49 59:13.5 59:22.9 0:09.3 9:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Winnie Caulkins Corte Madera CA 1126 60 F 1 60-64 59:13.9 59:54.7 0:40.8 9:33/M
402 Kira Lee Santa Rosa CA 1412 49 F 16 45-49 59:14.9 1:00:09.1 0:54.2 9:33/M
403 Benjamin Grant Sebastopol CA 1298 22 M 17 20-24 59:18.3 59:56.9 0:38.5 9:34/M
404 Isabela Campana San Francisco CA 1897 51 F 12 50-54 59:19.1 59:44.6 0:25.4 9:34/M
405 Kevin Caldwell Bakersfield CA 1105 55 M 23 55-59 59:19.3 1:00:05.3 0:45.9 9:34/M
406 Pat Walsh Benicia CA 1792 56 M 24 55-59 59:20.0 1:00:09.3 0:49.3 9:34/M
407 Amanda Radzik Glen Ellen CA 1617 30 F 25 30-34 59:27.2 59:57.0 0:29.8 9:35/M
408 Unknown Partic. 535 535 M 1 0- 0 59:28.6 1:00:41.4 1:12.8 9:35/M
409 Jenna Burchett Cloverdale CA 1098 38 F 25 35-39 59:30.8 1:00:18.8 0:48.0 9:36/M
410 Emily Hartman Santa Rosa CA 1324 39 F 26 35-39 59:34.0 1:00:01.0 0:27.0 9:36/M
411 Edward Hartman Santa Rosa CA 1323 52 M 37 50-54 59:34.1 1:00:00.9 0:26.7 9:36/M
412 Jodi Pasquni Santa Rosa CA 1564 15 F 8 14-16 59:35.4 1:00:18.7 0:43.2 9:37/M
413 Mattie Cancino Santa Rosa CA 1113 39 F 27 35-39 59:39.9 1:00:16.3 0:36.3 9:37/M
414 Mckensie Thomas Petaluma CA 1750 28 F 16 25-29 59:42.5 1:00:07.9 0:25.4 9:38/M
415 Lura Dunn Bothell WA 1205 54 F 13 50-54 59:46.3 1:00:16.7 0:30.3 9:38/M
416 Noah Davis Glen Ellen CA 1173 32 M 24 30-34 59:48.1 59:48.1 9:39/M
417 Linda Reed Santa Rosa CA 1626 53 F 14 50-54 59:48.7 1:00:04.5 0:15.8 9:39/M
418 Megan Morrone Petaluma CA 1505 40 F 17 40-44 59:50.6 1:00:17.5 0:26.8 9:39/M
419 Lesley Lemmon Glen Ellen CA 1414 47 F 17 45-49 59:50.7 1:00:17.4 0:26.7 9:39/M
420 Kristin Belair Napa CA 1039 53 F 15 50-54 59:53.0 1:00:15.0 0:21.9 9:40/M
421 David Gunning 1884 47 M 29 45-49 59:53.3 1:00:03.9 0:10.6 9:40/M
422 Daniel Myers 1866 29 M 18 25-29 59:54.7 1:00:48.8 0:54.1 9:40/M
423 Jim Bridgeman Novato CA 1078 62 M 16 60-64 59:56.1 1:00:54.1 0:57.9 9:40/M
424 Shannon Ehrlicher Santa Rosa CA 1211 37 F 28 35-39 59:58.4 1:00:21.0 0:22.6 9:40/M
425 Sebastian Hernandez 1838 39 M 31 35-39 59:59.4 1:00:23.2 0:23.8 9:40/M
426 Sarah Broch Santa Rosa CA 1081 29 F 17 25-29 1:00:05.0 1:00:16.7 0:11.7 9:41/M
427 Margie Al-Ghanim Santa Rosa CA 1003 53 F 16 50-54 1:00:05.3 1:00:16.4 0:11.1 9:41/M
428 Rich Lewis Petaluma CA 1417 48 M 30 45-49 1:00:06.3 1:00:34.5 0:28.1 9:42/M
429 Janine Carpenter Sebastopol CA 1120 48 F 18 45-49 1:00:07.3 1:00:37.9 0:30.6 9:42/M
430 Nathaniel Rowland San Francisco CA 1656 23 M 18 20-24 1:00:10.7 1:00:28.3 0:17.6 9:42/M
431 Josh Myers Santa Rosa CA 1515 35 M 32 35-39 1:00:13.3 1:00:18.7 0:05.4 9:43/M
432 Carl Triola Santa Rosa CA 1770 44 M 32 40-44 1:00:13.3 1:00:59.3 0:45.9 9:43/M
433 Lauren Charles Larkspur CA 1137 29 F 18 25-29 1:00:15.3 1:00:54.1 0:38.8 9:43/M
434 Rose Sanchez 1898 30 F 26 30-34 1:00:26.7 1:00:52.2 0:25.5 9:45/M
435 Brian Taylor Kenwood CA 1741 57 M 25 55-59 1:00:27.7 1:01:12.9 0:45.2 9:45/M
436 Michael Bridgeman Petaluma CA 1079 27 M 19 25-29 1:00:29.4 1:01:03.2 0:33.8 9:45/M
437 Dave Ashe Petaluma CA 1014 61 M 17 60-64 1:00:33.1 1:00:59.1 0:26.0 9:46/M
438 Mary Sweeters San Francisco CA 1735 31 F 27 30-34 1:00:33.3 1:00:43.2 0:09.9 9:46/M
439 Eric Wee Windsor CA 1802 47 M 31 45-49 1:00:39.3 1:00:53.9 0:14.6 9:47/M
440 Zachary Woodson Windsor CA 1828 36 M 33 35-39 1:00:44.7 1:01:30.6 0:45.8 9:48/M
441 Arlin Penner Eagle Lake MN 1569 43 F 18 40-44 1:00:49.4 1:01:22.3 0:32.9 9:49/M
442 Joelle Eberhart Santa Rosa CA 1208 15 F 9 14-16 1:00:53.8 1:01:35.6 0:41.8 9:49/M
443 Michelle Romero Santa Rosa CA 1642 48 F 19 45-49 1:00:54.5 1:01:32.7 0:38.2 9:49/M
444 Martha Ceja Sonoma CA 1132 52 F 17 50-54 1:00:57.7 1:01:17.1 0:19.3 9:50/M
445 Patrick Corcoran Occidental CA 1160 60 M 18 60-64 1:00:58.5 1:01:46.4 0:47.8 9:50/M
446 Kayla Gettys Healdsburg CA 1284 26 F 19 25-29 1:01:01.1 1:01:33.8 0:32.7 9:50/M
447 Andy Price El Verano CA 1606 49 M 32 45-49 1:01:02.5 1:01:06.1 0:03.5 9:51/M
448 David Ford Sonoma CA 1253 54 M 38 50-54 1:01:05.0 1:01:48.6 0:43.6 9:51/M
449 Teri Woodson Windsor CA 1827 38 F 29 35-39 1:01:09.4 1:01:54.2 0:44.8 9:52/M
450 Jeff Chavez Santa Rosa CA 1139 48 M 33 45-49 1:01:09.4 1:01:15.6 0:06.2 9:52/M
451 Susan Kelleher Santa Rosa CA 1386 38 F 30 35-39 1:01:10.8 1:01:23.4 0:12.6 9:52/M
452 Christopher Smith Santa Rosa CA 1698 33 M 25 30-34 1:01:12.5 1:01:33.6 0:21.1 9:52/M
453 Troy Stevenson 1911 35 M 34 35-39 1:01:13.9 1:02:05.7 0:51.8 9:52/M
454 Denise Osborne Santa Rosa CA 1549 44 F 19 40-44 1:01:15.7 1:01:54.6 0:38.8 9:53/M
455 Shirley Fee Santa Rosa CA 1234 72 F 2 70-74 1:01:17.7 1:01:37.1 0:19.4 9:53/M
456 Marie Chulla Rohnert Park CA 1146 49 F 20 45-49 1:01:20.3 1:01:28.8 0:08.4 9:54/M
457 Julia Murphy Santa Rosa CA 1509 23 F 14 20-24 1:01:24.5 1:02:14.5 0:49.9 9:54/M
458 Lindsay Eigenauer Santa Rosa CA 1213 29 F 20 25-29 1:01:26.9 1:02:06.7 0:39.8 9:55/M
459 Ford Stolp Petaluma CA 1727 13 M 4 11-13 1:01:28.0 1:01:28.0 9:55/M
460 Marilyn McEnhill United States CA 1464 51 F 18 50-54 1:01:30.4 1:02:12.4 0:41.9 9:55/M
461 Jason Carpenter 1892 45 M 34 45-49 1:01:32.9 1:01:43.1 0:10.1 9:55/M
462 Evan Sagerman San Francisco CA 1663 50 M 39 50-54 1:01:34.3 1:02:42.9 1:08.6 9:56/M
463 Nicolle Buckley Sonoma CA 1093 27 F 21 25-29 1:01:44.1 1:02:15.3 0:31.2 9:57/M
464 Tiffany Newman San Rafael CA 1529 36 F 31 35-39 1:01:44.2 1:02:15.3 0:31.0 9:57/M
465 Samantha Reed Sonoma CA 1628 38 F 32 35-39 1:01:44.9 1:02:24.3 0:39.4 9:57/M
466 Phillip Thompson Santa Rosa CA 1753 28 M 20 25-29 1:01:47.0 1:02:18.1 0:31.0 9:58/M
467 Stephanie Thompson Santa Rosa CA 1754 28 F 22 25-29 1:01:47.2 1:02:18.3 0:31.1 9:58/M
468 Edwin Prince Rohnert Park CA 1609 42 M 33 40-44 1:01:48.2 1:02:47.2 0:59.0 9:58/M
469 Hali Lenox Santa Rosa CA 1415 34 F 28 30-34 1:01:49.2 1:02:14.3 0:25.1 9:58/M
470 Thomas Honrath Sebastopol CA 1347 65 M 8 65-69 1:01:49.3 1:02:55.7 1:06.3 9:58/M
471 Carla Campbell Santa Rosa CA 1109 32 F 29 30-34 1:01:51.0 1:02:32.2 0:41.1 9:59/M
472 Tamara Geiger Glen Ellen CA 1279 26 F 23 25-29 1:01:52.4 1:02:47.6 0:55.2 9:59/M
473 Brad Calkins Santa Rosa CA 1106 46 M 35 45-49 1:02:01.2 1:02:41.3 0:40.0 10:00/M
474 Gretchen McCann Napa CA 1457 52 F 19 50-54 1:02:06.3 1:02:21.7 0:15.3 10:01/M
475 Patricia Wix Santa Rosa CA 1825 56 F 4 55-59 1:02:07.2 1:02:17.9 0:10.6 10:01/M
476 Sarah Lampenfeld Santa Rosa CA 1406 37 F 33 35-39 1:02:07.9 1:02:54.7 0:46.7 10:01/M
477 Dave Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1764 41 M 34 40-44 1:02:09.6 1:02:45.8 0:36.1 10:01/M
478 Max Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1765 9 M 3 7-10 1:02:09.7 1:02:45.6 0:35.8 10:01/M
479 Michael Pallatroni Santa Rosa CA 1560 56 M 26 55-59 1:02:10.1 1:02:46.4 0:36.3 10:02/M
480 Henry Degroot Santa Rosa CA 1176 49 M 36 45-49 1:02:11.6 1:02:45.3 0:33.7 10:02/M
481 William Degroot Santa Rosa CA 1177 12 M 5 11-13 1:02:11.8 1:02:44.7 0:32.9 10:02/M
482 Neveia Chappell Santa Rosa CA 1135 43 F 20 40-44 1:02:17.1 1:02:44.6 0:27.4 10:03/M
483 Nayalie Smythe Santa Rosa CA 1705 30 F 30 30-34 1:02:20.4 1:02:46.7 0:26.3 10:03/M
484 Leeanne Wentz Santa Rosa CA 1807 56 F 5 55-59 1:02:21.5 1:02:42.2 0:20.7 10:03/M
485 Shane Miller Santa Rosa CA 1488 47 M 37 45-49 1:02:25.9 1:02:50.7 0:24.8 10:04/M
486 Elyce Ostermann Cloverdale CA 1550 29 F 24 25-29 1:02:39.6 1:02:43.4 0:03.7 10:06/M
487 Duncan Hatch Santa Rosa CA 1326 16 M 16 14-16 1:02:40.2 1:03:16.0 0:35.8 10:06/M
488 Edda Stickle Novato CA 1722 71 F 3 70-74 1:02:41.2 1:03:00.8 0:19.6 10:07/M
489 Kim Valerga Santa Rosa CA 1778 42 F 21 40-44 1:02:42.4 1:03:24.4 0:41.9 10:07/M
490 John Gilliland San Francisco CA 1288 53 M 40 50-54 1:02:43.8 1:02:43.8 10:07/M
491 Lise Asimont Santa Rosa CA 1016 36 F 34 35-39 1:02:44.9 1:03:19.9 0:34.9 10:07/M
492 Catherine Matuszak Sonoma CA 1451 42 F 22 40-44 1:02:48.9 1:03:07.0 0:18.0 10:08/M
493 Kent Pena Santa Rosa CA 1568 36 M 35 35-39 1:02:50.3 1:02:50.3 10:08/M
494 Allison Bartlett Santa Rosa CA 1028 14 F 10 14-16 1:02:52.7 1:02:52.7 10:08/M
495 Stephen Jackson Windsor CA 1369 54 M 41 50-54 1:02:59.9 1:03:28.4 0:28.4 10:10/M
496 Julie Owens Santa Rosa CA 1555 57 F 6 55-59 1:03:06.6 1:03:43.2 0:36.6 10:11/M
497 Alice Bell Penngrove CA 1043 20 F 15 20-24 1:03:07.5 1:03:25.0 0:17.5 10:11/M
498 Helen Brown Penngrove CA 1084 20 F 16 20-24 1:03:07.8 1:03:25.1 0:17.3 10:11/M
499 Debra Sojka Petaluma CA 1708 44 F 23 40-44 1:03:08.5 1:03:21.3 0:12.8 10:11/M
500 Morgan Raikes Petaluma CA 1618 28 F 25 25-29 1:03:18.8 1:03:45.3 0:26.4 10:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Frank Sojka Petaluma CA 1709 44 M 35 40-44 1:03:21.6 1:03:33.6 0:12.0 10:13/M
502 Jeff Ottoboni Windsor CA 1554 51 M 42 50-54 1:03:27.3 1:03:55.5 0:28.2 10:14/M
503 Jessica Burcell Santa Rosa CA 1097 30 F 31 30-34 1:03:30.8 1:03:56.5 0:25.7 10:15/M
504 Iain Mistrot Santa Rosa CA 1490 24 M 19 20-24 1:03:31.0 1:03:43.2 0:12.2 10:15/M
505 Cynthia Ingram Petaluma CA 1365 48 F 21 45-49 1:03:33.4 1:04:12.1 0:38.7 10:15/M
506 Michael Stark 1944 14 M 17 14-16 1:03:36.9 1:04:08.2 0:31.3 10:15/M
507 Caitlin Ewald Sonoma CA 1226 31 F 32 30-34 1:03:37.6 1:03:58.0 0:20.3 10:16/M
508 Thomas Ewald Sonoma CA 1227 32 M 26 30-34 1:03:38.1 1:03:58.3 0:20.2 10:16/M
509 Jessica Esquer Rohnert Park CA 1223 28 F 26 25-29 1:03:42.7 1:04:31.2 0:48.5 10:16/M
510 Donna Eichner Sonoma CA 1212 70 F 4 70-74 1:03:50.8 1:03:57.7 0:06.8 10:18/M
511 Hannah Bates Santa Rosa CA 1032 33 F 33 30-34 1:03:51.0 1:04:33.6 0:42.6 10:18/M
512 Denise Whittemore Sebastopol CA 1816 30 F 34 30-34 1:04:00.8 1:04:26.4 0:25.6 10:19/M
513 Lisa Grant Cazadero CA 1299 54 F 20 50-54 1:04:00.8 1:04:34.2 0:33.3 10:19/M
514 Diana Teeter Guerneville CA 1745 59 F 7 55-59 1:04:02.6 1:04:35.8 0:33.1 10:20/M
515 Karen Latiker Santa Rosa CA 1847 35 F 35 35-39 1:04:12.2 1:04:37.1 0:24.8 10:21/M
516 Glenn Gephart Santa Rosa CA 1281 60 M 19 60-64 1:04:13.0 1:05:02.5 0:49.4 10:21/M
517 William Schoeffler 1933 14 M 18 14-16 1:04:15.0 1:04:36.6 0:21.6 10:22/M
518 Stephen Cederborg Sonoma CA 1128 70 M 2 70-74 1:04:15.2 1:04:15.2 10:22/M
519 Ben Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 1931 14 M 19 14-16 1:04:15.7 1:04:36.5 0:20.8 10:22/M
520 Victoria Sojka Petaluma CA 1711 12 F 1 11-13 1:04:16.9 1:04:16.9 10:22/M
521 Carrie Hassell Nashville TN 1325 34 F 35 30-34 1:04:18.7 1:04:42.1 0:23.3 10:22/M
522 Diana Sanson Glen Ellen CA 1668 49 F 22 45-49 1:04:19.7 1:04:37.3 0:17.5 10:22/M
523 Paul Lomeli Santa Rosa CA 1424 45 M 38 45-49 1:04:21.5 1:04:21.5 10:23/M
524 Scott Montrose Santa Rosa CA 1856 56 M 27 55-59 1:04:23.2 1:05:07.6 0:44.4 10:23/M
525 Martha Heino Cloverdale CA 1331 34 F 36 30-34 1:04:24.6 1:04:58.7 0:34.0 10:23/M
526 Breanne Billeter United States CA 1054 30 F 37 30-34 1:04:26.7 1:05:01.5 0:34.7 10:24/M
527 Damiano Rubino 1941 12 M 6 11-13 1:04:27.4 1:04:58.9 0:31.5 10:24/M
528 Rhea Borja Windsor CA 1063 44 F 24 40-44 1:04:32.3 1:04:47.5 0:15.1 10:25/M
529 Casey Elkin Santa Rosa CA 1216 25 F 27 25-29 1:04:37.2 1:04:40.3 0:03.0 10:25/M
530 Katja Svendsen Sonoma CA 1732 40 F 25 40-44 1:04:41.9 1:05:05.8 0:23.9 10:26/M
531 Kathie Eberhart Santa Rosa CA 1209 50 F 21 50-54 1:04:51.2 1:05:33.5 0:42.3 10:28/M
532 Lauren Wayson 1599 31 F 38 30-34 1:04:51.7 1:05:22.2 0:30.5 10:28/M
533 Matthew Carpenter Sebastopol CA 1121 49 M 39 45-49 1:04:53.3 1:05:47.5 0:54.1 10:28/M
534 Amy Hesla Petaluma CA 1335 56 F 8 55-59 1:04:58.9 1:05:32.9 0:34.0 10:29/M
535 Darryl Beardall Santa Rosa CA 1036 76 M 1 75-79 1:04:59.4 1:05:03.2 0:03.7 10:29/M
536 Derek Gould San Jose CA 1295 39 M 36 35-39 1:05:00.5 1:05:55.6 0:55.0 10:29/M
537 Mary Ellen Rudee Cobb CA 1657 64 F 2 60-64 1:05:06.7 1:05:16.4 0:09.7 10:30/M
538 Keith Boxerman Santa Rosa CA 1072 63 M 20 60-64 1:05:24.7 1:05:50.5 0:25.8 10:33/M
539 Cris Bota Santa Rosa CA 1068 41 M 36 40-44 1:05:28.0 1:05:28.0 10:34/M
540 Dan Esperon Santa Rosa CA 1220 49 M 40 45-49 1:05:30.1 1:06:28.3 0:58.1 10:34/M
541 Garry Nicol San Francisco CA 1532 65 M 9 65-69 1:05:33.6 1:06:08.8 0:35.2 10:34/M
542 Fatima Marquez Santa Rosa CA 1444 26 F 28 25-29 1:05:45.7 1:06:06.1 0:20.4 10:36/M
543 Joseph Gutierrez Windsor CA 1313 25 M 21 25-29 1:05:54.0 1:06:18.3 0:24.3 10:38/M
544 Jessica Molkenbuhr Santa Rosa CA 1493 27 F 29 25-29 1:06:06.4 1:06:53.6 0:47.2 10:40/M
545 Stephen Weissberg Occidental CA 1804 67 M 10 65-69 1:06:07.1 1:06:42.4 0:35.3 10:40/M
546 Weston White Santa Rosa CA 1813 33 M 27 30-34 1:06:07.7 1:06:52.9 0:45.1 10:40/M
547 Teresa Norton Windsor CA 1539 50 F 22 50-54 1:06:10.2 1:06:50.5 0:40.3 10:40/M
548 Karen Thompson Santa Rosa CA 1752 45 F 23 45-49 1:06:14.3 1:06:16.6 0:02.2 10:41/M
549 Nick Miller Sebastopol CA 1487 13 M 7 11-13 1:06:24.8 1:06:24.8 10:43/M
550 Evan Thornton Olympia WA 1755 10 M 4 7-10 1:06:24.9 1:06:24.9 10:43/M
551 Kristen Maskala Richfield WI 1448 42 F 26 40-44 1:06:31.1 1:06:59.8 0:28.7 10:44/M
552 Jessica Peyton Santa Rosa CA 1585 31 F 39 30-34 1:06:33.8 1:07:08.5 0:34.7 10:44/M
553 Mark Sizelove Napa CA 1696 60 M 21 60-64 1:06:35.2 1:07:04.6 0:29.3 10:44/M
554 Allison Spitzer Santa Rosa CA 1715 37 F 36 35-39 1:06:36.3 1:07:23.1 0:46.7 10:45/M
555 Angela Glasser 1909 40 F 27 40-44 1:06:42.9 1:07:20.9 0:38.0 10:45/M
556 Erin Haley San Francisco CA 1315 28 F 30 25-29 1:06:45.1 1:06:59.0 0:13.8 10:46/M
557 Peter Arthur Windsor CA 1011 45 M 41 45-49 1:06:47.5 1:07:21.5 0:34.0 10:46/M
558 Sandra Arthur Windsor CA 1012 44 F 28 40-44 1:06:47.7 1:07:21.3 0:33.5 10:46/M
559 Paul Greve Santa Rosa CA 1303 66 M 11 65-69 1:06:50.4 1:07:29.3 0:38.9 10:47/M
560 Tracy Mooberry Santa Rosa CA 1497 51 F 23 50-54 1:06:51.0 1:07:29.1 0:38.1 10:47/M
561 Jenny Powers Glen Ellen CA 1603 29 F 31 25-29 1:06:59.8 1:07:19.6 0:19.8 10:48/M
562 Asim Nigam Santa Rosa CA 1535 34 M 28 30-34 1:07:01.0 1:07:50.9 0:49.8 10:49/M
563 Mary Butler Woodland CA 1102 26 F 32 25-29 1:07:01.0 1:07:46.0 0:44.9 10:49/M
564 Jim Emerson Rohnert Park CA 1217 51 M 43 50-54 1:07:01.1 1:07:08.9 0:07.8 10:49/M
565 Kjirstin Goranson Santa Rosa CA 1292 24 F 17 20-24 1:07:04.0 1:07:16.1 0:12.1 10:49/M
566 Kelly Weaver Cloverdale CA 1799 45 F 24 45-49 1:07:04.6 1:07:41.4 0:36.8 10:49/M
567 Sonja Braden Santa Rosa CA 1858 16 F 11 14-16 1:07:06.3 1:08:05.6 0:59.3 10:49/M
568 John Bautista Santa Rosa CA 1035 29 M 22 25-29 1:07:10.5 1:07:44.6 0:34.0 10:50/M
569 Ivonne Borjon Rohnert Park CA 1064 43 F 29 40-44 1:07:10.9 1:07:26.0 0:15.1 10:50/M
570 Kristi Price Santa Rosa CA 1607 26 F 33 25-29 1:07:24.0 1:08:02.0 0:38.0 10:52/M
571 Jacqueline Filshie Rohnert Park CA 1243 18 F 4 17-19 1:07:24.1 1:07:46.7 0:22.6 10:52/M
572 Ariana Dufloth Glen Ellen CA 1201 29 F 34 25-29 1:07:26.8 1:07:46.9 0:20.0 10:53/M
573 Carli Thomas San Francisco CA 1749 23 F 18 20-24 1:07:27.4 1:07:52.9 0:25.5 10:53/M
574 Lisa Greenstein Santa Rosa CA 1301 52 F 24 50-54 1:07:28.3 1:07:54.0 0:25.6 10:53/M
575 Judi Shaffer San Rafael CA 1687 53 F 25 50-54 1:07:30.5 1:07:43.8 0:13.2 10:53/M
576 Martin Lorenzo Scottsdale AZ 1427 32 M 29 30-34 1:07:32.0 1:07:50.5 0:18.5 10:54/M
577 Amy Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 1332 37 F 37 35-39 1:07:33.2 1:07:58.1 0:24.9 10:54/M
578 Natallie Cataraha-Berry Santa Rosa CA 1125 34 F 40 30-34 1:07:34.7 1:07:58.2 0:23.5 10:54/M
579 Dennis Rutkowski Windsor CA 1660 39 M 37 35-39 1:07:36.9 1:08:19.9 0:42.9 10:54/M
580 Tom Duryea Kenwood CA 1930 55 M 28 55-59 1:07:37.6 1:08:09.2 0:31.5 10:54/M
581 Dory Timko Santa Rosa CA 1759 35 F 38 35-39 1:07:43.4 1:07:59.4 0:16.0 10:55/M
582 Michael Hinton Santa Rosa CA 1344 71 M 3 70-74 1:07:50.1 1:07:59.8 0:09.7 10:56/M
583 Natalie Young Rohnert Park CA 1831 46 F 25 45-49 1:07:50.3 1:08:00.3 0:09.9 10:56/M
584 Jim Winter Santa Rosa CA 1822 53 M 44 50-54 1:07:50.9 1:08:34.6 0:43.7 10:56/M
585 Kristina Kempkey Napa CA 1388 33 F 41 30-34 1:07:54.4 1:08:39.5 0:45.0 10:57/M
586 Noelle Campbell-Goodrich Petaluma CA 1111 35 F 39 35-39 1:07:54.6 1:08:10.8 0:16.1 10:57/M
587 Wendy Cole Saint Helena CA 1156 60 F 3 60-64 1:07:58.6 1:08:42.7 0:44.1 10:58/M
588 Julissa Shaffer Rohnert Park CA 1688 14 F 12 14-16 1:07:59.2 1:08:50.5 0:51.3 10:58/M
589 Bella Barclay Healdsburg CA 1025 33 F 42 30-34 1:08:01.8 1:08:53.1 0:51.2 10:58/M
590 Nikki Moore Santa Rosa CA 1920 24 F 19 20-24 1:08:05.8 1:08:17.4 0:11.6 10:59/M
591 Michael Castro 1886 48 M 42 45-49 1:08:06.1 1:08:30.9 0:24.8 10:59/M
592 Valerie Hamilton Cloverdale CA 1317 55 F 9 55-59 1:08:08.7 1:09:11.3 1:02.5 10:59/M
593 Shannon Liddell Santa Rosa CA 1419 43 F 30 40-44 1:08:09.9 1:09:01.4 0:51.5 11:00/M
594 Camille Picott Healdsburg CA 1593 35 F 40 35-39 1:08:13.5 1:08:48.8 0:35.2 11:00/M
595 Heidi Phillips Napa CA 1588 32 F 43 30-34 1:08:15.5 1:08:44.9 0:29.4 11:00/M
596 Katherine Wilkens Sonoma CA 1818 37 F 41 35-39 1:08:21.3 1:08:32.3 0:10.9 11:01/M
597 Maria Farias Santa Rosa CA 1230 36 F 42 35-39 1:08:26.9 1:09:15.7 0:48.8 11:02/M
598 Chelsea Valadez Santa Rosa CA 1777 36 F 43 35-39 1:08:28.0 1:09:16.1 0:48.0 11:03/M
599 Debbie Rose Sonoma CA 1644 51 F 26 50-54 1:08:28.5 1:08:42.2 0:13.6 11:03/M
600 Belen Ceja Sonoma CA 1130 26 F 35 25-29 1:08:35.4 1:08:54.8 0:19.4 11:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Erika Hofer 1905 29 F 36 25-29 1:08:40.8 1:09:00.6 0:19.7 11:05/M
602 Tracy Selge Santa Rosa CA 1684 41 F 31 40-44 1:08:45.3 1:09:15.0 0:29.6 11:05/M
603 Darci Diage Rohnert Park CA 1183 37 F 44 35-39 1:08:46.6 1:09:32.3 0:45.6 11:05/M
604 Rocely Chu Santa Rosa CA 1145 45 F 26 45-49 1:08:50.5 1:09:02.8 0:12.2 11:06/M
605 Linda Shoemaker Fort Collins CO 1691 50 F 27 50-54 1:08:52.1 1:08:59.4 0:07.3 11:06/M
606 Renee Garvin Santa Rosa CA 1274 46 F 27 45-49 1:08:53.1 1:09:51.6 0:58.5 11:07/M
607 Erika Uribe Napa CA 1776 27 F 37 25-29 1:08:54.6 1:09:31.9 0:37.3 11:07/M
608 Amber Carvalho Santa Rosa CA 1123 21 F 20 20-24 1:08:59.0 1:09:53.5 0:54.4 11:08/M
609 James Jacobsen Tiburon CA 1370 68 M 12 65-69 1:09:00.6 1:10:03.9 1:03.2 11:08/M
610 James Fyffe Sonoma CA 1268 66 M 13 65-69 1:09:01.4 1:09:59.7 0:58.2 11:08/M
611 Joyelle Finn Santa Rosa CA 1246 30 F 44 30-34 1:09:01.5 1:09:18.5 0:17.0 11:08/M
612 Jamie Diaz Santa Rosa CA 1186 28 F 38 25-29 1:09:01.5 1:09:18.6 0:17.0 11:08/M
613 Kerri Sturtevant Santa Rosa CA 1896 36 F 45 35-39 1:09:03.3 1:09:38.5 0:35.2 11:08/M
614 Elaine Oliver Santa Rosa CA 1543 40 F 32 40-44 1:09:03.3 1:09:38.3 0:34.9 11:08/M
615 Jennifer Ratcliffe Santa Rosa CA 1621 47 F 28 45-49 1:09:03.9 1:09:54.4 0:50.5 11:08/M
616 Kyle Smith Union City CA 1702 52 M 45 50-54 1:09:04.0 1:09:17.8 0:13.8 11:08/M
617 Unknown Partic. 1842 1842 0 M 2 0- 0 1:09:04.1 1:09:54.8 0:50.6 11:08/M
618 Andrea Kenny Santa Rosa CA 1391 40 F 33 40-44 1:09:05.4 1:09:49.7 0:44.2 11:09/M
619 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 1149 32 F 45 30-34 1:09:06.2 1:09:39.5 0:33.3 11:09/M
620 Ruth Rossman San Rafael CA 1649 24 F 21 20-24 1:09:10.1 1:10:15.5 1:05.4 11:09/M
621 Debi Mora Santa Rosa CA 1501 42 F 34 40-44 1:09:10.3 1:09:53.3 0:42.9 11:09/M
622 Unknown Partic. 1346 1346 M 3 0- 0 1:09:13.3 1:10:13.8 1:00.5 11:10/M
623 Elizabeth Hart Oakland CA 1322 31 F 46 30-34 1:09:17.3 1:10:09.6 0:52.3 11:10/M
624 Amanda McVay San Francisco CA 1470 28 F 39 25-29 1:09:18.4 1:10:10.4 0:52.0 11:11/M
625 Tersilla Gregory Napa CA 1302 53 F 28 50-54 1:09:20.3 1:09:35.6 0:15.3 11:11/M
626 Rory Pool Glen Ellen CA 1600 63 M 22 60-64 1:09:20.4 1:10:12.0 0:51.5 11:11/M
627 Christine Williams Santa Rosa CA 1819 44 F 35 40-44 1:09:22.1 1:10:19.3 0:57.2 11:11/M
628 Michelle Whitman 1875 50 F 29 50-54 1:09:22.6 1:10:19.1 0:56.4 11:11/M
629 Mike Witkowski Glen Ellen CA 1824 61 M 23 60-64 1:09:23.9 1:10:12.8 0:48.9 11:11/M
630 Lisa Buchold Santa Rosa CA 1091 48 F 29 45-49 1:09:34.2 1:10:16.6 0:42.4 11:13/M
631 Lance Dandliker Billings MT 1169 39 M 38 35-39 1:09:39.9 1:09:54.9 0:15.0 11:14/M
632 Alex Dijorio Healdsburg CA 1188 13 M 8 11-13 1:09:41.7 1:09:58.4 0:16.6 11:14/M
633 Carolyn C. Traweek Santa Rosa CA 1768 62 F 4 60-64 1:09:42.8 1:10:01.9 0:19.1 11:15/M
634 Sharon Cohn Santa Rosa CA 1153 55 F 10 55-59 1:09:48.2 1:10:04.5 0:16.2 11:15/M
635 Elizabeth Peters Kenwood CA 1582 20 F 22 20-24 1:09:50.8 1:09:50.8 11:16/M
636 Shoshona Smith-Vargas Santa Rosa CA 1704 38 F 46 35-39 1:09:51.5 1:10:39.1 0:47.6 11:16/M
637 Nicole White Davis CA 1812 42 F 36 40-44 1:09:52.4 1:10:42.6 0:50.1 11:16/M
638 Rana Kalmoni Rohnert Park CA 1382 30 F 47 30-34 1:09:55.1 1:10:21.3 0:26.2 11:17/M
639 Christine Ramos Santa Rosa CA 1620 49 F 30 45-49 1:10:07.0 1:10:36.0 0:28.9 11:19/M
640 Therese Nugent Sonoma CA 1540 49 F 31 45-49 1:10:09.7 1:10:34.3 0:24.5 11:19/M
641 Jenny Hooker Herriman UT 1348 33 F 48 30-34 1:10:10.5 1:11:01.3 0:50.8 11:19/M
642 Sara Marshall Indianapolis IN 1446 30 F 49 30-34 1:10:10.7 1:11:01.5 0:50.8 11:19/M
643 Sheldon Gen Petaluma CA 1280 47 M 43 45-49 1:10:11.1 1:11:14.7 1:03.6 11:19/M
644 Sarah Evans Santa Rosa CA 1224 34 F 50 30-34 1:10:15.6 1:10:58.0 0:42.3 11:20/M
645 Lisa Hulette Sebastopol CA 1356 44 F 37 40-44 1:10:17.2 1:10:31.2 0:13.9 11:20/M
646 Martha Sanchez Sonoma CA 1667 45 F 32 45-49 1:10:19.3 1:10:47.4 0:28.0 11:20/M
647 Joy Prescott Windsor CA 1605 43 F 38 40-44 1:10:24.4 1:10:48.8 0:24.4 11:21/M
648 Gina Huntsinger United States CA 1359 45 F 33 45-49 1:10:26.1 1:11:17.1 0:50.9 11:22/M
649 Sue Cahill Buchmann Santa Rosa CA 1104 60 F 5 60-64 1:10:32.9 1:10:48.8 0:15.9 11:23/M
650 Paul Martin 1935 52 M 46 50-54 1:10:34.0 1:11:06.4 0:32.4 11:23/M
651 Tom Oczkowski Sonoma CA 1542 60 M 24 60-64 1:10:34.3 1:11:06.7 0:32.3 11:23/M
652 Brittany Burns Rohnert Park CA 1099 34 F 51 30-34 1:10:37.6 1:11:03.7 0:26.1 11:23/M
653 Robert Swift Santa Rosa CA 1736 65 M 14 65-69 1:10:37.8 1:11:11.7 0:33.8 11:23/M
654 Sarah Watson Vacaville CA 1797 36 F 47 35-39 1:10:38.7 1:11:10.9 0:32.1 11:24/M
655 Erin Garavatti Rphnert Park CA 1271 30 F 52 30-34 1:10:51.6 1:11:44.5 0:52.8 11:26/M
656 Christina Luini San Francisco CA 1433 36 F 48 35-39 1:10:53.7 1:11:20.5 0:26.8 11:26/M
657 Kim Attebery Santa Rosa CA 1017 52 F 30 50-54 1:11:03.7 1:11:59.3 0:55.6 11:28/M
658 Dianna Winter Santa Rosa CA 1821 57 F 11 55-59 1:11:09.4 1:11:50.2 0:40.8 11:29/M
659 Emily Morrison Santa Rosa CA 1504 36 F 49 35-39 1:11:12.1 1:11:51.0 0:38.9 11:29/M
660 Jerry Kibler Petaluma CA 1396 72 M 4 70-74 1:11:25.1 1:12:08.4 0:43.2 11:31/M
661 Mary Filshie Rohnert Park CA 1244 39 F 50 35-39 1:11:25.9 1:11:48.8 0:22.9 11:31/M
662 Mike Burns Windsor CA 1100 59 M 29 55-59 1:11:27.3 1:12:10.4 0:43.0 11:31/M
663 Irene Calzada-Bickham Windsor CA 1906 51 F 31 50-54 1:11:27.5 1:12:10.3 0:42.8 11:31/M
664 Kim Nazarek Santa Rosa CA 1524 48 M 44 45-49 1:11:29.4 1:12:22.7 0:53.3 11:32/M
665 Sky Dwyer Santa Rosa CA 1207 60 M 25 60-64 1:11:36.7 1:11:53.6 0:16.8 11:33/M
666 Esther Molina Santa Rosa CA 1492 39 F 51 35-39 1:11:51.9 1:12:07.7 0:15.8 11:35/M
667 Sarah Keiser Santa Rosa CA 1385 39 F 52 35-39 1:11:57.2 1:12:17.5 0:20.3 11:36/M
668 Brandon Crowell Santa Rosa CA 1162 38 M 39 35-39 1:11:58.3 1:12:18.1 0:19.7 11:36/M
669 Josh French Santa Rosa CA 1928 28 M 23 25-29 1:11:59.0 1:12:53.9 0:54.9 11:37/M
670 Vanessa Reed Novato CA 1629 57 F 12 55-59 1:12:08.5 1:12:39.0 0:30.4 11:38/M
671 Jenna McDaniel Healdsburg CA 1461 25 F 40 25-29 1:12:10.6 1:12:58.0 0:47.3 11:38/M
672 Eric Shaffer Rohnert Park CA 1686 16 M 20 14-16 1:12:11.1 1:13:02.3 0:51.2 11:39/M
673 Lindsey Snetsinger Santa Rosa CA 1706 14 F 13 14-16 1:12:18.6 1:12:58.1 0:39.5 11:40/M
674 Amelia Thomas San Francisco CA 1748 29 F 41 25-29 1:12:21.0 1:13:17.7 0:56.6 11:40/M
675 Debbie Carvalho Santa Rosa CA 1124 53 F 32 50-54 1:12:21.9 1:13:16.7 0:54.7 11:40/M
676 Tammy Dier Santa Rosa CA 1187 43 F 39 40-44 1:12:24.5 1:12:45.8 0:21.2 11:41/M
677 Kristen Palmer Windsor CA 1918 35 F 53 35-39 1:12:26.0 1:12:42.3 0:16.2 11:41/M
678 Jennifer Janoski Sonoma CA 1371 27 F 42 25-29 1:12:30.4 1:12:48.3 0:17.8 11:42/M
679 Steve Friesen Sacramento CA 1263 42 M 37 40-44 1:12:31.8 1:13:02.3 0:30.5 11:42/M
680 Joye Benck Sebastopol CA 1044 53 F 33 50-54 1:12:41.2 1:13:16.9 0:35.6 11:43/M
681 Jennifer Beemon Santa Rosa CA 1038 26 F 43 25-29 1:12:42.8 1:13:00.3 0:17.5 11:44/M
682 Andrew Gerhard Santa Rosa CA 1283 24 M 20 20-24 1:12:44.3 1:12:44.3 11:44/M
683 Lori Olson Novato CA 1545 54 F 34 50-54 1:12:47.1 1:13:39.7 0:52.6 11:44/M
684 Christine Wedel Santa Rosa CA 1801 44 F 40 40-44 1:12:48.8 1:13:30.6 0:41.7 11:45/M
685 Laura Dahl-Savage Santa Rosa CA 1167 44 F 41 40-44 1:12:49.0 1:13:30.8 0:41.8 11:45/M
686 Anna Myers Healdsburg CA 1514 52 F 35 50-54 1:12:50.7 1:13:44.7 0:53.9 11:45/M
687 Brie Myers 1513 30 F 53 30-34 1:12:51.6 1:13:45.6 0:54.0 11:45/M
688 Shari Cruse Novato CA 1164 46 F 34 45-49 1:12:52.3 1:13:46.4 0:54.1 11:45/M
689 Lori Johnson Novato CA 1375 55 F 13 55-59 1:12:52.3 1:13:46.4 0:54.0 11:45/M
690 Ron Felly Santa Rosa CA 1238 40 M 38 40-44 1:12:52.7 1:13:29.5 0:36.8 11:45/M
691 Agustin Hurtado Napa CA 1360 26 M 24 25-29 1:12:52.8 1:13:29.6 0:36.7 11:45/M
692 Mollie Friesen Sacramento CA 1262 36 F 54 35-39 1:13:01.4 1:13:01.4 11:47/M
693 Marie Galletta Cloverdale CA 1269 43 F 42 40-44 1:13:07.7 1:13:51.6 0:43.8 11:48/M
694 Jim Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1848 67 M 15 65-69 1:13:09.3 1:13:57.3 0:47.9 11:48/M
695 Sharon Ryan Cotati CA 1662 38 F 55 35-39 1:13:12.5 1:13:39.5 0:27.0 11:48/M
696 Yo Braga Sebastopol CA 1075 58 F 14 55-59 1:13:12.7 1:13:39.6 0:26.9 11:48/M
697 Angela Scheihing Santa Rosa CA 1673 40 F 43 40-44 1:13:18.3 1:13:38.4 0:20.1 11:49/M
698 Donna Geiger Glen Ellen CA 1278 62 F 6 60-64 1:13:22.5 1:14:16.4 0:53.8 11:50/M
699 Norma Leiva Santa Rosa CA 1413 41 F 44 40-44 1:13:23.9 1:13:38.3 0:14.3 11:50/M
700 Kristy Ferguson Sonoma CA 1239 53 F 36 50-54 1:13:25.9 1:13:49.0 0:23.0 11:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Stephanie Grubbs Napa CA 1308 51 F 37 50-54 1:13:31.1 1:14:02.8 0:31.7 11:51/M
702 Andrew Hosner Santa Rosa CA 1350 18 M 22 17-19 1:13:39.6 1:14:15.6 0:35.9 11:53/M
703 Bill Nordskog Santa Rosa CA 1538 66 M 16 65-69 1:13:42.3 1:13:59.4 0:17.1 11:53/M
704 Jean Neering Santa Rosa CA 1525 58 F 15 55-59 1:13:43.8 1:13:59.8 0:15.9 11:53/M
705 Danielle Lovejoy Sonoma CA 1429 31 F 54 30-34 1:13:46.7 1:14:30.9 0:44.2 11:54/M
706 Larry Ross Benicia CA 1648 58 M 30 55-59 1:14:09.0 1:14:58.5 0:49.4 11:58/M
707 Jill Dunton San Rafael CA 1206 45 F 35 45-49 1:14:20.2 1:14:50.1 0:29.8 11:59/M
708 Penny Vanderwolk Santa Rosa CA 1784 50 F 38 50-54 1:14:22.1 1:15:02.1 0:39.9 12:00/M
709 Lisa Bousquette Novato CA 1071 53 F 39 50-54 1:14:25.1 1:15:17.4 0:52.3 12:00/M
710 Wendy Snetsinger Santa Rosa CA 1707 42 F 45 40-44 1:14:28.7 1:14:28.7 12:01/M
711 Nathan Callahan Vacaville CA 1107 15 M 21 14-16 1:14:46.1 1:14:59.8 0:13.7 12:04/M
712 Quinton Ramirez Santa Rosa CA 1857 34 M 30 30-34 1:14:55.3 1:15:55.7 1:00.3 12:05/M
713 Carrie Peterson-Kirby Santa Rosa CA 1584 40 F 46 40-44 1:14:55.7 1:15:55.9 1:00.2 12:05/M
714 Carrie Maloney Santa Rosa CA 1843 39 F 56 35-39 1:14:57.7 1:15:35.4 0:37.7 12:05/M
715 Alexis Faulkner Faulkner San Francisco CA 1231 25 F 44 25-29 1:14:57.9 1:15:21.6 0:23.6 12:05/M
716 Deble Faulkner Santa Rosa CA 1232 57 F 16 55-59 1:14:58.0 1:15:21.3 0:23.2 12:05/M
717 Sierra Faulkner Ashland OR 1233 22 F 23 20-24 1:14:58.4 1:15:22.2 0:23.7 12:05/M
718 Michael Deguzman Santa Rosa CA 1178 48 M 45 45-49 1:14:59.6 1:15:33.2 0:33.6 12:06/M
719 Katherine Rosenberger Santa Rosa CA 1646 34 F 55 30-34 1:15:16.4 1:15:59.1 0:42.6 12:08/M
720 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 1150 26 F 45 25-29 1:15:18.6 1:15:47.0 0:28.3 12:09/M
721 Keith Robbins Kenwood CA 1639 25 M 25 25-29 1:15:22.4 1:15:22.4 12:09/M
722 Kara Mannix Santa Rosa CA 1440 37 F 57 35-39 1:15:23.6 1:15:53.4 0:29.8 12:10/M
723 Deborah Hunt Penngrove CA 1357 54 F 40 50-54 1:15:31.6 1:15:57.7 0:26.1 12:11/M
724 Shannon Dailey Sonoma CA 1168 47 F 36 45-49 1:15:32.9 1:16:36.8 1:03.9 12:11/M
725 Stacey Civian Healdsburg CA 1148 44 F 47 40-44 1:15:37.8 1:15:57.2 0:19.3 12:12/M
726 Jacob Tracy Boise ID 1766 26 M 26 25-29 1:15:58.3 1:16:39.4 0:41.1 12:15/M
727 Ross Stivison Rohnert Park CA 1724 34 M 31 30-34 1:15:59.9 1:16:40.4 0:40.4 12:15/M
728 Sheila Montemayor Santa Rosa CA 1849 55 F 17 55-59 1:16:00.7 1:16:13.2 0:12.5 12:15/M
729 Christina Lindh Santa Rosa CA 1420 48 F 37 45-49 1:16:01.8 1:16:48.2 0:46.3 12:16/M
730 Tami Stocker Rohnert Park CA 1726 45 F 38 45-49 1:16:08.9 1:16:31.1 0:22.1 12:17/M
731 Hannah Stocker Rohnrt Park CA 1725 15 F 14 14-16 1:16:09.3 1:16:31.2 0:21.9 12:17/M
732 Jane Piel Novato CA 1594 64 F 7 60-64 1:16:14.3 1:17:08.0 0:53.6 12:18/M
733 Kenneth Wills Cloverdale CA 1820 72 M 5 70-74 1:16:20.2 1:16:31.7 0:11.4 12:19/M
734 Peter A. Howley Petaluma CA 1354 73 M 6 70-74 1:16:21.1 1:16:21.1 12:19/M
735 Ilene Barth Petaluma CA 1912 57 F 18 55-59 1:16:24.4 1:17:26.7 1:02.2 12:19/M
736 Gretta Klosevitz Santa Rosa CA 1855 41 F 48 40-44 1:16:25.3 1:16:49.7 0:24.4 12:20/M
737 Jenni Klose Santa Rosa CA 1854 43 F 49 40-44 1:16:25.7 1:16:49.7 0:23.9 12:20/M
738 Rochelle Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1908 40 F 50 40-44 1:16:26.2 1:16:49.9 0:23.6 12:20/M
739 Maggi Allen Santa Rosa CA 1005 25 F 46 25-29 1:16:29.3 1:17:19.6 0:50.2 12:20/M
740 Robyn Dorch New Orleans LA 1193 29 F 47 25-29 1:16:39.8 1:17:36.3 0:56.4 12:22/M
741 Gerry Bradley Rohnert Park CA 1910 46 M 46 45-49 1:16:51.7 1:16:51.7 12:24/M
742 Robin Carlson Santa Rosa CA 1118 40 F 51 40-44 1:16:52.8 1:16:57.1 0:04.2 12:24/M
743 Steve Traweek Santa Rosa CA 1769 62 M 26 60-64 1:17:01.6 1:17:21.4 0:19.8 12:25/M
744 Sara Rosenberry Santa Rosa CA 1647 25 F 48 25-29 1:17:19.0 1:17:57.9 0:38.8 12:28/M
745 Matthew Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1743 21 M 21 20-24 1:17:19.4 1:17:58.0 0:38.5 12:28/M
746 Jessica Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 1240 15 F 15 14-16 1:17:20.3 1:17:34.5 0:14.1 12:28/M
747 Rosanne Gephart Santa Rosa CA 1282 58 F 19 55-59 1:17:21.9 1:18:09.5 0:47.5 12:29/M
748 Jami Wardlow Oakland CA 1794 29 F 49 25-29 1:17:41.2 1:18:24.3 0:43.0 12:32/M
749 Marie Cardenas Wardlow Santa Rosa CA 1115 52 F 41 50-54 1:17:42.0 1:18:24.2 0:42.2 12:32/M
750 Debbie Latham Santa Rosa CA 1407 46 F 39 45-49 1:17:42.4 1:18:39.6 0:57.1 12:32/M
751 Daniel Pulgram Mill Valley CA 1612 20 M 22 20-24 1:17:55.2 1:18:01.7 0:06.4 12:34/M
752 Katie Everidge Glen Ellen CA 1225 28 F 50 25-29 1:18:07.7 1:18:27.2 0:19.4 12:36/M
753 Stephanie Shepherd Rohnert Park CA 1690 22 F 24 20-24 1:18:18.5 1:18:36.7 0:18.1 12:38/M
754 Jenna Musgrave Laytonville CA 1512 24 F 25 20-24 1:18:26.2 1:18:52.4 0:26.1 12:39/M
755 Hannah Gunn Laytonville CA 1312 29 F 51 25-29 1:18:26.9 1:18:52.4 0:25.5 12:39/M
756 Jessica McAdam Santa Rosa CA 1455 55 F 20 55-59 1:18:30.2 1:19:08.1 0:37.9 12:40/M
757 Deborah Connors Sebastopol CA 1158 51 F 42 50-54 1:18:31.7 1:18:49.5 0:17.8 12:40/M
758 Michael Sonza Santa Rosa CA 1712 45 M 47 45-49 1:18:46.3 1:19:27.4 0:41.0 12:42/M
759 Mardonio Mondragon United States CA 1495 45 M 48 45-49 1:18:54.4 1:19:08.2 0:13.8 12:44/M
760 Nicki Phipps Forestville CA 1592 50 F 43 50-54 1:18:58.5 1:19:36.1 0:37.6 12:44/M
761 Gabby Reed Sonoma CA 1622 15 F 16 14-16 1:19:05.1 1:19:44.7 0:39.6 12:45/M
762 Allie Hile Santa Rosa CA 1341 50 F 44 50-54 1:19:09.4 1:19:17.9 0:08.5 12:46/M
763 Erica Bosque Santa Rosa CA 1067 30 F 56 30-34 1:19:17.5 1:19:52.1 0:34.5 12:47/M
764 Dominic Bosque Santa Rosa CA 1066 56 M 31 55-59 1:19:18.7 1:19:53.5 0:34.8 12:47/M
765 Maria Mondragon United States CA 1496 44 F 52 40-44 1:19:21.5 1:19:35.1 0:13.5 12:48/M
766 Claire Nordlie Santa Rosa CA 1537 26 F 52 25-29 1:19:38.8 1:20:28.9 0:50.1 12:51/M
767 Briana Donahoe Santa Rosa CA 1192 32 F 57 30-34 1:19:39.5 1:20:28.5 0:49.0 12:51/M
768 Cindy Passanisi San Francisco CA 1565 56 F 21 55-59 1:19:50.9 1:20:05.4 0:14.5 12:53/M
769 Carrie Lukacic Santa Rosa CA 1434 50 F 45 50-54 1:19:52.5 1:20:28.7 0:36.2 12:53/M
770 Paige Bota Santa Rosa CA 1069 41 F 53 40-44 1:19:53.5 1:20:29.0 0:35.5 12:53/M
771 Carol Harrison Sebastopol CA 1320 63 F 8 60-64 1:19:57.9 1:20:33.4 0:35.4 12:54/M
772 Shannon Martinson Santa Rosa CA 1447 33 F 58 30-34 1:19:58.4 1:20:43.6 0:45.1 12:54/M
773 Kaity Smith Union City CA 1700 18 F 5 17-19 1:20:00.6 1:20:15.3 0:14.6 12:54/M
774 Tyler Perry Santa Rosa CA 1579 30 M 32 30-34 1:20:04.8 1:20:25.7 0:20.8 12:55/M
775 Donna Klie Petaluma CA 1400 48 F 40 45-49 1:20:08.1 1:20:48.8 0:40.6 12:55/M
776 Sherri Guinn Santa Rosa CA 1310 67 F 1 65-69 1:20:21.0 1:20:27.7 0:06.6 12:58/M
777 Wendy Macy Kenwood CA 1436 46 F 41 45-49 1:20:22.7 1:21:19.6 0:56.9 12:58/M
778 John Metz Santa Rosa CA 1477 67 M 17 65-69 1:20:34.0 1:21:05.6 0:31.6 13:00/M
779 Jon Pappas Santa Rosa CA 1562 44 M 39 40-44 1:20:34.9 1:21:34.2 0:59.3 13:00/M
780 Patrice Doyle Santa Rosa CA 1197 45 F 42 45-49 1:20:35.5 1:21:34.5 0:58.9 13:00/M
781 Naomi Metz Santa Rosa CA 1478 40 F 54 40-44 1:20:42.8 1:21:43.4 1:00.6 13:01/M
782 Tyler Watson Vacaville CA 1798 16 M 22 14-16 1:20:43.2 1:20:57.1 0:13.8 13:01/M
783 Joan Allan Santa Rosa CA 1004 55 F 22 55-59 1:20:55.4 1:21:12.9 0:17.4 13:03/M
784 Leslie Giacomelli Sebastopol CA 1285 50 F 46 50-54 1:20:58.2 1:22:01.6 1:03.3 13:04/M
785 Cheryl Hostetter-Patel Santa Rosa CA 1865 57 F 23 55-59 1:21:11.6 1:21:29.6 0:18.0 13:06/M
786 Carol Herrman Santa Rosa CA 1334 66 F 2 65-69 1:21:28.1 1:21:47.0 0:18.9 13:08/M
787 Terry Lease Petaluma CA 1410 52 M 47 50-54 1:21:35.7 1:22:14.7 0:39.0 13:10/M
788 Lynn Smith Petaluma CA 1703 50 F 47 50-54 1:21:35.8 1:22:14.9 0:39.0 13:10/M
789 Audrey Dunbar Santa Rosa CA 1203 9 F 2 7-10 1:21:43.2 1:22:21.7 0:38.5 13:11/M
790 Jeff Dunbar Santa Rosa CA 1204 47 M 49 45-49 1:21:43.3 1:22:22.0 0:38.6 13:11/M
791 Lara Miraglia Santa Rosa CA 1489 32 F 59 30-34 1:21:58.2 1:22:42.8 0:44.6 13:13/M
792 Nancy Mosk Petaluma CA 1506 64 F 9 60-64 1:22:16.9 1:23:18.9 1:01.9 13:16/M
793 Joan Bennett Petaluma CA 1045 69 F 3 65-69 1:22:18.3 1:23:20.1 1:01.7 13:16/M
794 Peter Campbell San Francisco CA 1110 44 M 40 40-44 1:22:20.5 1:22:20.5 13:17/M
795 Avelino Pombo San Francsico CA 1598 43 M 41 40-44 1:22:20.6 1:22:20.6 13:17/M
796 Rich Mason Santa Rosa CA 1449 41 M 42 40-44 1:22:37.5 1:23:18.1 0:40.6 13:20/M
797 Marybeth Sizelove Napa CA 1697 44 F 55 40-44 1:22:39.9 1:22:55.3 0:15.4 13:20/M
798 Chad Watson Vacaville CA 1796 40 M 43 40-44 1:22:39.9 1:23:12.2 0:32.2 13:20/M
799 Michaela Paul Santa Rosa CA 1566 37 F 58 35-39 1:22:50.0 1:23:40.3 0:50.2 13:22/M
800 Anna Thiser 1889 28 F 53 25-29 1:23:08.5 1:23:08.5 13:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 Ed Davis Glenellen CA 1171 60 M 27 60-64 1:23:11.4 1:23:11.4 13:25/M
802 John Kempkey Napa CA 1387 61 M 28 60-64 1:23:21.5 1:24:07.8 0:46.2 13:27/M
803 Debby Murray Santa Rosa CA 1510 52 F 48 50-54 1:23:34.0 1:24:18.0 0:43.9 13:29/M
804 Jonathan Berger Sebastopol CA 1051 60 M 29 60-64 1:23:45.5 1:24:49.2 1:03.6 13:30/M
805 Rebecca Stark 1945 18 F 6 17-19 1:23:45.9 1:24:16.5 0:30.6 13:30/M
806 Carrie Feller Cotati CA 1235 40 F 56 40-44 1:24:17.2 1:25:08.7 0:51.5 13:36/M
807 Kathleen Depuydt Santa Rosa CA 1181 54 F 49 50-54 1:24:21.1 1:25:18.5 0:57.4 13:36/M
808 Niki Borges Petaluma CA 1062 34 F 60 30-34 1:24:42.2 1:25:32.1 0:49.8 13:40/M
809 Richard Stark 1946 55 M 32 55-59 1:24:44.7 1:25:13.5 0:28.8 13:40/M
810 Ursula Spilger Santa Rosa CA 1714 72 F 5 70-74 1:24:47.7 1:25:45.4 0:57.6 13:40/M
811 Ron Franklin Sonoma CA 1259 70 M 7 70-74 1:24:50.7 1:25:45.8 0:55.0 13:41/M
812 Patricia Lounibos Sonoma CA 1428 46 F 43 45-49 1:25:17.9 1:25:42.1 0:24.2 13:45/M
813 Annarosa Tomasi 1947 53 F 50 50-54 1:25:24.3 1:25:24.3 13:46/M
814 Amy Jones Campbell CA 1376 37 F 59 35-39 1:25:24.6 1:26:05.8 0:41.1 13:46/M
815 Elaine Pollock Santa Rosa CA 1597 68 F 4 65-69 1:26:16.3 1:27:14.0 0:57.7 13:55/M
816 Bret Perry Santa Rosa CA 1574 54 M 48 50-54 1:26:19.6 1:26:42.3 0:22.7 13:55/M
817 Katie Perry Santa Rosa CA 1576 23 F 26 20-24 1:26:20.9 1:26:42.8 0:21.8 13:55/M
818 Ann Hardham Mill Valley CA 1934 70 F 6 70-74 1:26:34.6 1:27:33.5 0:58.8 13:58/M
819 Jean Bullard Forestville CA 1096 45 F 44 45-49 1:26:58.3 1:27:36.4 0:38.1 14:02/M
820 Lauri Belfor-Moyer Santa Rosa CA 1042 56 F 24 55-59 1:27:01.0 1:28:08.8 1:07.7 14:02/M
821 Julie Salzman San Francisco CA 1665 42 F 57 40-44 1:27:08.0 1:28:11.4 1:03.4 14:03/M
822 Luz Montiel 1883 34 F 61 30-34 1:27:51.5 1:28:08.4 0:16.9 14:10/M
823 Edgar Marroquin Petaluma CA 1445 58 M 33 55-59 1:28:28.0 1:29:30.6 1:02.5 14:16/M
824 Sarah Anderson San Francisco CA 1007 33 F 62 30-34 1:28:55.7 1:29:52.1 0:56.4 14:20/M
825 Trisha Hunt Santa Rosa CA 1358 45 F 45 45-49 1:28:57.0 1:29:09.3 0:12.3 14:21/M
826 Lori Menachof Redwood City CA 1472 54 F 51 50-54 1:29:17.0 1:29:30.1 0:13.0 14:24/M
827 Louis Menachof Santa Rosa CA 1473 82 M 1 80-84 1:29:17.1 1:29:30.1 0:13.0 14:24/M
828 Phil Phythian Mill Valley CA 1939 79 M 2 75-79 1:30:07.1 1:30:36.8 0:29.7 14:32/M
829 Katherine Nestler Santa Rosa CA 1528 53 F 52 50-54 1:30:22.0 1:30:59.5 0:37.4 14:35/M
830 Jody Tosti Santa Rosa CA 1763 48 F 46 45-49 1:30:22.1 1:30:59.2 0:37.0 14:35/M
831 Melissa Grover Santa Rosa CA 1307 29 F 54 25-29 1:30:37.6 1:31:15.1 0:37.4 14:37/M
832 Maggie Grover Forestville CA 1306 25 F 55 25-29 1:30:38.7 1:31:15.9 0:37.2 14:37/M
833 Emma Jones Campbell CA 1378 9 F 3 7-10 1:31:48.8 1:32:29.6 0:40.8 14:48/M
834 Jennifer Foley Santa Rosa CA 1251 43 F 58 40-44 1:32:19.3 1:33:22.5 1:03.2 14:53/M
835 Mary Brown Santa Rosa CA 1086 50 F 53 50-54 1:32:34.6 1:33:15.8 0:41.1 14:56/M
836 Sean Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1744 55 M 34 55-59 1:33:21.0 1:33:44.2 0:23.2 15:03/M
837 Kathryn Peyton Penngrove CA 1586 52 F 54 50-54 1:33:28.9 1:33:28.9 15:05/M
838 Amanda Lucas Santa Rosa CA 1850 28 F 56 25-29 1:33:46.2 1:34:27.8 0:41.5 15:07/M
839 Corine Archer Santa Rosa CA 1010 56 F 25 55-59 1:35:28.5 1:36:24.4 0:55.9 15:24/M
840 Delores Hayes Santa Rosa CA 1328 54 F 55 50-54 1:35:46.0 1:36:42.1 0:56.1 15:27/M
841 Skyler Gauuan Castro Valley CA 1276 12 F 2 11-13 1:36:12.8 1:37:05.3 0:52.5 15:31/M
842 Linda Belcher Petaluma CA 1040 64 F 10 60-64 1:37:21.6 1:37:42.3 0:20.6 15:42/M
843 Melanie Nacouzi Santa Rosa CA 1519 22 F 27 20-24 1:37:25.9 1:37:47.9 0:22.0 15:43/M
844 Ryan Gauuan 1940 6 M 1 1- 6 1:38:52.8 1:39:45.1 0:52.3 15:57/M
845 Erica Gauuan Castro Valley CA 1275 41 F 59 40-44 1:38:54.6 1:39:46.5 0:51.9 15:57/M
846 Taylor Tiraterra Grass Valley CA 1761 29 M 27 25-29 1:41:55.9 1:42:57.3 1:01.3 16:26/M
847 Chelsea Miglietta Grass Valley CA 1482 28 F 57 25-29 1:41:56.2 1:42:57.1 1:00.9 16:26/M
848 Steven Berry Windsor CA 1052 49 M 50 45-49 1:42:21.1 1:43:18.2 0:57.1 16:30/M
849 Kelly Dixon Windsor CA 1190 50 F 56 50-54 1:42:58.5 1:43:55.2 0:56.7 16:36/M
850 Nate Doyer Healdsburg CA 1196 27 M 28 25-29 1:43:08.4 1:44:02.1 0:53.7 16:38/M
851 Catrina Doyer Healdsburg CA 1195 24 F 28 20-24 1:43:09.3 1:44:02.5 0:53.2 16:38/M
852 Elysa Perry Santa Rosa CA 1575 52 F 57 50-54 1:43:16.3 1:44:14.9 0:58.5 16:39/M
853 Jeremy Schnur Campbell CA 1675 38 M 40 35-39 1:44:31.2 1:45:13.0 0:41.8 16:51/M
854 Ryland Jones Campbell CA 1381 7 M 5 7-10 1:44:31.6 1:45:12.7 0:41.1 16:51/M
855 Bridget Dempsey Santa Rosa CA 1180 47 F 47 45-49 1:47:23.1 1:48:16.1 0:52.9 17:19/M
856 Brenda Iler Rohnert Park CA 1364 49 F 48 45-49 1:47:23.4 1:48:16.0 0:52.5 17:19/M
857 Virginia Sullivan San Francisco CA 1730 57 F 26 55-59 1:47:25.0 1:48:18.3 0:53.2 17:20/M
858 Joanne Pransky Kenwood CA 1604 53 F 58 50-54 1:51:03.5 1:51:03.5 17:55/M
859 Dawn Phimister Petaluma CA 1590 38 F 60 35-39 1:54:08.2 1:54:08.2 18:25/M
860 Robin Kleeman 1867 54 F 59 50-54 1:54:33.3 1:54:41.4 0:08.1 18:29/M
861 Linda Liscom Kenwood CA 1421 75 F 1 75-79 1:55:30.0 1:55:38.1 0:08.1 18:38/M

2013 Kenwood Foot Races

Age Group Results

July 04, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://www.capitalroadrace.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84
Women: 7-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

10K Run

Top

Female 7 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Topanga Timko Santa Rosa CA 1760 9 341 56:42.8 56:42.8 9:09/M
2 Audrey Dunbar Santa Rosa CA 1203 9 789 1:21:43.2 1:22:21.7 0:38.5 13:11/M
3 Emma Jones Campbell CA 1378 9 833 1:31:48.8 1:32:29.6 0:40.8 14:48/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Victoria Sojka Petaluma CA 1711 12 520 1:04:16.9 1:04:16.9 10:22/M
2 Skyler Gauuan Castro Valley CA 1276 12 841 1:36:12.8 1:37:05.3 0:52.5 15:31/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cecilia Avelar Santa Rosa CA 1019 14 63 43:41.1 43:57.2 0:16.1 7:03/M
2 Shannon Palladino Santa Rosa CA 1558 15 69 44:13.5 44:30.8 0:17.3 7:08/M
3 Carolina Avelar Santa Rosa CA 1018 14 101 46:01.4 46:18.2 0:16.8 7:25/M
4 Saskia Van Ommeren - Egbert Petaluma CA 1782 14 104 46:17.8 46:34.4 0:16.6 7:28/M
5 Samantha Perry Santa Rosa CA 1577 15 146 48:34.4 48:50.7 0:16.3 7:50/M
6 Ali Miller Sebastopol CA 1485 15 297 55:20.0 55:37.5 0:17.4 8:55/M
7 Emily Richter Santa Rosa CA 1633 14 325 56:11.5 56:44.3 0:32.8 9:04/M
8 Jodi Pasquni Santa Rosa CA 1564 15 412 59:35.4 1:00:18.7 0:43.2 9:37/M
9 Joelle Eberhart Santa Rosa CA 1208 15 442 1:00:53.8 1:01:35.6 0:41.8 9:49/M
10 Allison Bartlett Santa Rosa CA 1028 14 494 1:02:52.7 1:02:52.7 10:08/M
11 Sonja Braden Santa Rosa CA 1858 16 567 1:07:06.3 1:08:05.6 0:59.3 10:49/M
12 Julissa Shaffer Rohnert Park CA 1688 14 588 1:07:59.2 1:08:50.5 0:51.3 10:58/M
13 Lindsey Snetsinger Santa Rosa CA 1706 14 673 1:12:18.6 1:12:58.1 0:39.5 11:40/M
14 Hannah Stocker Rohnrt Park CA 1725 15 731 1:16:09.3 1:16:31.2 0:21.9 12:17/M
15 Jessica Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 1240 15 746 1:17:20.3 1:17:34.5 0:14.1 12:28/M
16 Gabby Reed Sonoma CA 1622 15 761 1:19:05.1 1:19:44.7 0:39.6 12:45/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rita Purcell Sebastsopol CA 1613 17 201 50:45.0 50:45.0 8:11/M
2 Leila Nacouzi Santa Rosa CA 1518 17 252 53:03.1 53:21.3 0:18.1 8:33/M
3 Julie Nacouzi Santa Rosa CA 1517 19 253 53:03.8 53:21.2 0:17.3 8:33/M
4 Jacqueline Filshie Rohnert Park CA 1243 18 571 1:07:24.1 1:07:46.7 0:22.6 10:52/M
5 Kaity Smith Union City CA 1700 18 773 1:20:00.6 1:20:15.3 0:14.6 12:54/M
6 Rebecca Stark 1945 18 805 1:23:45.9 1:24:16.5 0:30.6 13:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Crouch Morongo Valley CA 1859 23 7 36:10.0 36:10.0 5:50/M
2 Alicia Lueth Santa Rosa CA 1432 23 49 42:06.5 42:08.6 0:02.1 6:47/M
3 Taylor Falk Petaluma CA 1228 20 59 43:14.1 43:16.6 0:02.5 6:58/M
4 Katie Fitzpatrick 1877 20 87 45:20.7 45:23.1 0:02.3 7:19/M
5 Liana Meffert United States CA 1471 20 92 45:25.1 45:27.9 0:02.8 7:20/M
6 Jordan Davis Santa Rosa CA 1172 21 135 47:48.0 48:30.6 0:42.5 7:43/M
7 Ellie Ceja Sonoma CA 1131 20 167 49:16.9 49:33.6 0:16.7 7:57/M
8 Carolyn Kerr Santa Rosa CA 1393 21 175 49:34.1 49:52.8 0:18.6 8:00/M
9 Alexis Lee 1926 20 207 51:00.1 51:00.1 8:14/M
10 Allison Stuhr Santa Rosa CA 1729 24 294 55:01.6 55:13.6 0:12.0 8:52/M
11 Haley Bartels Healdsburg CA 1027 21 307 55:41.7 55:51.3 0:09.6 8:59/M
12 Emma Higgins Rohnert Park CA 1339 20 358 57:19.6 58:05.4 0:45.7 9:15/M
13 Ariana Ceja Napa CA 1129 22 381 58:31.1 58:50.1 0:19.0 9:26/M
14 Julia Murphy Santa Rosa CA 1509 23 457 1:01:24.5 1:02:14.5 0:49.9 9:54/M
15 Alice Bell Penngrove CA 1043 20 497 1:03:07.5 1:03:25.0 0:17.5 10:11/M
16 Helen Brown Penngrove CA 1084 20 498 1:03:07.8 1:03:25.1 0:17.3 10:11/M
17 Kjirstin Goranson Santa Rosa CA 1292 24 565 1:07:04.0 1:07:16.1 0:12.1 10:49/M
18 Carli Thomas San Francisco CA 1749 23 573 1:07:27.4 1:07:52.9 0:25.5 10:53/M
19 Nikki Moore Santa Rosa CA 1920 24 590 1:08:05.8 1:08:17.4 0:11.6 10:59/M
20 Amber Carvalho Santa Rosa CA 1123 21 608 1:08:59.0 1:09:53.5 0:54.4 11:08/M
21 Ruth Rossman San Rafael CA 1649 24 620 1:09:10.1 1:10:15.5 1:05.4 11:09/M
22 Elizabeth Peters Kenwood CA 1582 20 635 1:09:50.8 1:09:50.8 11:16/M
23 Sierra Faulkner Ashland OR 1233 22 717 1:14:58.4 1:15:22.2 0:23.7 12:05/M
24 Stephanie Shepherd Rohnert Park CA 1690 22 753 1:18:18.5 1:18:36.7 0:18.1 12:38/M
25 Jenna Musgrave Laytonville CA 1512 24 754 1:18:26.2 1:18:52.4 0:26.1 12:39/M
26 Katie Perry Santa Rosa CA 1576 23 817 1:26:20.9 1:26:42.8 0:21.8 13:55/M
27 Melanie Nacouzi Santa Rosa CA 1519 22 843 1:37:25.9 1:37:47.9 0:22.0 15:43/M
28 Catrina Doyer Healdsburg CA 1195 24 851 1:43:09.3 1:44:02.5 0:53.2 16:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michelle Meyer Union City CA 1880 25 19 38:53.8 38:54.2 0:00.3 6:16/M
2 Laura Welch Vallejo CA 1805 28 42 41:41.1 41:42.1 0:00.9 6:43/M
3 Nina Dolcini Petaluma CA 1191 28 127 47:27.6 47:31.0 0:03.4 7:39/M
4 Kassidy Fisher United States CA 1248 28 164 49:12.6 49:15.8 0:03.1 7:56/M
5 Katie Horton Rohnert Park CA 1349 29 176 49:35.0 50:21.6 0:46.6 8:00/M
6 Brittany Swingle San Francisco CA 1737 27 220 51:39.4 51:48.3 0:08.9 8:20/M
7 Rachael Hamilton Cloverdale CA 1316 25 236 52:24.1 52:24.1 8:27/M
8 Renee Chaffin Sonoma CA 1134 27 266 53:36.2 53:45.2 0:09.0 8:39/M
9 Joey Tuohy Sebastopol CA 1773 25 283 54:22.9 54:39.0 0:16.0 8:46/M
10 Molly Padilla Petaluma CA 1556 27 296 55:20.0 55:46.0 0:26.0 8:55/M
11 Danielle Buckman Santa Rosa CA 1094 26 300 55:30.6 55:45.8 0:15.1 8:57/M
12 Megan Streeper Rohnert Park CA 1728 28 303 55:33.1 56:17.1 0:43.9 8:58/M
13 Lillian Hayden Davis CA 1327 29 309 55:43.2 56:11.0 0:27.8 8:59/M
14 Tracy Talmage Rohnert Park CA 1739 28 330 56:21.9 56:58.8 0:36.9 9:05/M
15 Leslie Hirshfield Santa Rosa CA 1862 27 345 56:54.1 56:54.1 9:11/M
16 Mckensie Thomas Petaluma CA 1750 28 414 59:42.5 1:00:07.9 0:25.4 9:38/M
17 Sarah Broch Santa Rosa CA 1081 29 426 1:00:05.0 1:00:16.7 0:11.7 9:41/M
18 Lauren Charles Larkspur CA 1137 29 433 1:00:15.3 1:00:54.1 0:38.8 9:43/M
19 Kayla Gettys Healdsburg CA 1284 26 446 1:01:01.1 1:01:33.8 0:32.7 9:50/M
20 Lindsay Eigenauer Santa Rosa CA 1213 29 458 1:01:26.9 1:02:06.7 0:39.8 9:55/M
21 Nicolle Buckley Sonoma CA 1093 27 463 1:01:44.1 1:02:15.3 0:31.2 9:57/M
22 Stephanie Thompson Santa Rosa CA 1754 28 467 1:01:47.2 1:02:18.3 0:31.1 9:58/M
23 Tamara Geiger Glen Ellen CA 1279 26 472 1:01:52.4 1:02:47.6 0:55.2 9:59/M
24 Elyce Ostermann Cloverdale CA 1550 29 486 1:02:39.6 1:02:43.4 0:03.7 10:06/M
25 Morgan Raikes Petaluma CA 1618 28 500 1:03:18.8 1:03:45.3 0:26.4 10:13/M
26 Jessica Esquer Rohnert Park CA 1223 28 509 1:03:42.7 1:04:31.2 0:48.5 10:16/M
27 Casey Elkin Santa Rosa CA 1216 25 529 1:04:37.2 1:04:40.3 0:03.0 10:25/M
28 Fatima Marquez Santa Rosa CA 1444 26 542 1:05:45.7 1:06:06.1 0:20.4 10:36/M
29 Jessica Molkenbuhr Santa Rosa CA 1493 27 544 1:06:06.4 1:06:53.6 0:47.2 10:40/M
30 Erin Haley San Francisco CA 1315 28 556 1:06:45.1 1:06:59.0 0:13.8 10:46/M
31 Jenny Powers Glen Ellen CA 1603 29 561 1:06:59.8 1:07:19.6 0:19.8 10:48/M
32 Mary Butler Woodland CA 1102 26 563 1:07:01.0 1:07:46.0 0:44.9 10:49/M
33 Kristi Price Santa Rosa CA 1607 26 570 1:07:24.0 1:08:02.0 0:38.0 10:52/M
34 Ariana Dufloth Glen Ellen CA 1201 29 572 1:07:26.8 1:07:46.9 0:20.0 10:53/M
35 Belen Ceja Sonoma CA 1130 26 600 1:08:35.4 1:08:54.8 0:19.4 11:04/M
36 Erika Hofer 1905 29 601 1:08:40.8 1:09:00.6 0:19.7 11:05/M
37 Erika Uribe Napa CA 1776 27 607 1:08:54.6 1:09:31.9 0:37.3 11:07/M
38 Jamie Diaz Santa Rosa CA 1186 28 612 1:09:01.5 1:09:18.6 0:17.0 11:08/M
39 Amanda McVay San Francisco CA 1470 28 624 1:09:18.4 1:10:10.4 0:52.0 11:11/M
40 Jenna McDaniel Healdsburg CA 1461 25 671 1:12:10.6 1:12:58.0 0:47.3 11:38/M
41 Amelia Thomas San Francisco CA 1748 29 674 1:12:21.0 1:13:17.7 0:56.6 11:40/M
42 Jennifer Janoski Sonoma CA 1371 27 678 1:12:30.4 1:12:48.3 0:17.8 11:42/M
43 Jennifer Beemon Santa Rosa CA 1038 26 681 1:12:42.8 1:13:00.3 0:17.5 11:44/M
44 Alexis Faulkner Faulkner San Francisco CA 1231 25 715 1:14:57.9 1:15:21.6 0:23.6 12:05/M
45 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 1150 26 720 1:15:18.6 1:15:47.0 0:28.3 12:09/M
46 Maggi Allen Santa Rosa CA 1005 25 739 1:16:29.3 1:17:19.6 0:50.2 12:20/M
47 Robyn Dorch New Orleans LA 1193 29 740 1:16:39.8 1:17:36.3 0:56.4 12:22/M
48 Sara Rosenberry Santa Rosa CA 1647 25 744 1:17:19.0 1:17:57.9 0:38.8 12:28/M
49 Jami Wardlow Oakland CA 1794 29 748 1:17:41.2 1:18:24.3 0:43.0 12:32/M
50 Katie Everidge Glen Ellen CA 1225 28 752 1:18:07.7 1:18:27.2 0:19.4 12:36/M
51 Hannah Gunn Laytonville CA 1312 29 755 1:18:26.9 1:18:52.4 0:25.5 12:39/M
52 Claire Nordlie Santa Rosa CA 1537 26 766 1:19:38.8 1:20:28.9 0:50.1 12:51/M
53 Anna Thiser 1889 28 800 1:23:08.5 1:23:08.5 13:25/M
54 Melissa Grover Santa Rosa CA 1307 29 831 1:30:37.6 1:31:15.1 0:37.4 14:37/M
55 Maggie Grover Forestville CA 1306 25 832 1:30:38.7 1:31:15.9 0:37.2 14:37/M
56 Amanda Lucas Santa Rosa CA 1850 28 838 1:33:46.2 1:34:27.8 0:41.5 15:07/M
57 Chelsea Miglietta Grass Valley CA 1482 28 847 1:41:56.2 1:42:57.1 1:00.9 16:26/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julia Mallon Santa Rosa CA 1439 34 16 37:52.3 37:52.3 0:00.0 6:06/M
2 Kelly Scanlon Walnut Creek CA 1672 30 91 45:23.4 45:26.3 0:02.8 7:19/M
3 Kate Papadopoulos Petaluma CA 1561 34 115 46:55.0 46:57.6 0:02.6 7:34/M
4 Danielle Boule United States CA 1070 30 126 47:25.1 47:52.8 0:27.7 7:39/M
5 Ann Figurski Eichenseher Rohnert Park CA 1242 32 186 49:54.5 50:40.0 0:45.5 8:03/M
6 Sally Grigg Santa Rosa CA 1860 33 188 49:57.6 50:02.0 0:04.3 8:03/M
7 Kelly Gravuer Davis CA 1300 32 194 50:17.5 50:46.0 0:28.4 8:07/M
8 Courtney Kline Ft. Collins CO 1401 30 195 50:18.3 50:33.4 0:15.0 8:07/M
9 Sequoia Wright-Medina Santa Rosa CA 1829 33 212 51:09.7 51:24.1 0:14.4 8:15/M
10 Tiffany Bronzan Windsor CA 1083 32 214 51:15.6 51:30.8 0:15.2 8:16/M
11 Grace Neisingh San Francisco CA 1527 34 222 51:43.5 52:29.4 0:45.8 8:20/M
12 Bonnie Carman Santa Rosa CA 1119 30 245 52:42.9 52:45.2 0:02.2 8:30/M
13 Hillary Starr Rohnert Park CA 1717 33 251 52:59.4 53:08.7 0:09.3 8:33/M
14 Julie Frost Santa Rosa CA 1264 33 268 53:38.7 53:42.3 0:03.5 8:39/M
15 Miriam Kaufman Napa CA 1384 30 270 53:42.8 54:05.2 0:22.3 8:40/M
16 Carrie Laurent Sonoma CA 1408 33 276 54:06.4 54:27.0 0:20.6 8:44/M
17 Jenny Charles San Francisco CA 1136 31 287 54:40.6 55:20.4 0:39.7 8:49/M
18 Jessica Robledo Santa Rosa CA 1640 33 312 55:51.2 56:39.2 0:48.0 9:00/M
19 Shannon McConnell Santa Rosa CA 1459 32 323 56:08.6 56:41.6 0:33.0 9:03/M
20 Jillian Buckley Brooklyn NY 1092 31 337 56:37.1 57:07.5 0:30.4 9:08/M
21 Kristi Myers Santa Rosa CA 1516 33 348 57:00.2 57:04.6 0:04.3 9:12/M
22 Anna Shaver Arlington VA 1689 30 353 57:08.0 57:38.9 0:30.9 9:13/M
23 Shannon Percell Santa Rosa CA 1570 34 371 57:59.5 58:46.7 0:47.2 9:21/M
24 Ashley Lorenzo Scottsdale AZ 1426 32 390 59:00.7 59:19.7 0:18.9 9:31/M
25 Amanda Radzik Glen Ellen CA 1617 30 407 59:27.2 59:57.0 0:29.8 9:35/M
26 Rose Sanchez 1898 30 434 1:00:26.7 1:00:52.2 0:25.5 9:45/M
27 Mary Sweeters San Francisco CA 1735 31 438 1:00:33.3 1:00:43.2 0:09.9 9:46/M
28 Hali Lenox Santa Rosa CA 1415 34 469 1:01:49.2 1:02:14.3 0:25.1 9:58/M
29 Carla Campbell Santa Rosa CA 1109 32 471 1:01:51.0 1:02:32.2 0:41.1 9:59/M
30 Nayalie Smythe Santa Rosa CA 1705 30 483 1:02:20.4 1:02:46.7 0:26.3 10:03/M
31 Jessica Burcell Santa Rosa CA 1097 30 503 1:03:30.8 1:03:56.5 0:25.7 10:15/M
32 Caitlin Ewald Sonoma CA 1226 31 507 1:03:37.6 1:03:58.0 0:20.3 10:16/M
33 Hannah Bates Santa Rosa CA 1032 33 511 1:03:51.0 1:04:33.6 0:42.6 10:18/M
34 Denise Whittemore Sebastopol CA 1816 30 512 1:04:00.8 1:04:26.4 0:25.6 10:19/M
35 Carrie Hassell Nashville TN 1325 34 521 1:04:18.7 1:04:42.1 0:23.3 10:22/M
36 Martha Heino Cloverdale CA 1331 34 525 1:04:24.6 1:04:58.7 0:34.0 10:23/M
37 Breanne Billeter United States CA 1054 30 526 1:04:26.7 1:05:01.5 0:34.7 10:24/M
38 Lauren Wayson 1599 31 532 1:04:51.7 1:05:22.2 0:30.5 10:28/M
39 Jessica Peyton Santa Rosa CA 1585 31 552 1:06:33.8 1:07:08.5 0:34.7 10:44/M
40 Natallie Cataraha-Berry Santa Rosa CA 1125 34 578 1:07:34.7 1:07:58.2 0:23.5 10:54/M
41 Kristina Kempkey Napa CA 1388 33 585 1:07:54.4 1:08:39.5 0:45.0 10:57/M
42 Bella Barclay Healdsburg CA 1025 33 589 1:08:01.8 1:08:53.1 0:51.2 10:58/M
43 Heidi Phillips Napa CA 1588 32 595 1:08:15.5 1:08:44.9 0:29.4 11:00/M
44 Joyelle Finn Santa Rosa CA 1246 30 611 1:09:01.5 1:09:18.5 0:17.0 11:08/M
45 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 1149 32 619 1:09:06.2 1:09:39.5 0:33.3 11:09/M
46 Elizabeth Hart Oakland CA 1322 31 623 1:09:17.3 1:10:09.6 0:52.3 11:10/M
47 Rana Kalmoni Rohnert Park CA 1382 30 638 1:09:55.1 1:10:21.3 0:26.2 11:17/M
48 Jenny Hooker Herriman UT 1348 33 641 1:10:10.5 1:11:01.3 0:50.8 11:19/M
49 Sara Marshall Indianapolis IN 1446 30 642 1:10:10.7 1:11:01.5 0:50.8 11:19/M
50 Sarah Evans Santa Rosa CA 1224 34 644 1:10:15.6 1:10:58.0 0:42.3 11:20/M
51 Brittany Burns Rohnert Park CA 1099 34 652 1:10:37.6 1:11:03.7 0:26.1 11:23/M
52 Erin Garavatti Rphnert Park CA 1271 30 655 1:10:51.6 1:11:44.5 0:52.8 11:26/M
53 Brie Myers 1513 30 687 1:12:51.6 1:13:45.6 0:54.0 11:45/M
54 Danielle Lovejoy Sonoma CA 1429 31 705 1:13:46.7 1:14:30.9 0:44.2 11:54/M
55 Katherine Rosenberger Santa Rosa CA 1646 34 719 1:15:16.4 1:15:59.1 0:42.6 12:08/M
56 Erica Bosque Santa Rosa CA 1067 30 763 1:19:17.5 1:19:52.1 0:34.5 12:47/M
57 Briana Donahoe Santa Rosa CA 1192 32 767 1:19:39.5 1:20:28.5 0:49.0 12:51/M
58 Shannon Martinson Santa Rosa CA 1447 33 772 1:19:58.4 1:20:43.6 0:45.1 12:54/M
59 Lara Miraglia Santa Rosa CA 1489 32 791 1:21:58.2 1:22:42.8 0:44.6 13:13/M
60 Niki Borges Petaluma CA 1062 34 808 1:24:42.2 1:25:32.1 0:49.8 13:40/M
61 Luz Montiel 1883 34 822 1:27:51.5 1:28:08.4 0:16.9 14:10/M
62 Sarah Anderson San Francisco CA 1007 33 824 1:28:55.7 1:29:52.1 0:56.4 14:20/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Cantrell Santa Rosa CA 1114 39 130 47:34.5 47:50.3 0:15.8 7:40/M
2 Heidi Von Der Mehden Forestville CA 1788 38 150 48:48.1 48:53.4 0:05.3 7:52/M
3 Jennifer Cataldo Santa Rosa CA 1837 37 162 49:07.6 49:26.1 0:18.4 7:55/M
4 Ann Hutton Alameda CA 1362 38 178 49:35.7 49:58.6 0:22.8 8:00/M
5 Brenda Phelps Santa Rosa CA 1587 38 182 49:43.0 49:46.9 0:03.8 8:01/M
6 Caroline Boller Santa Rosa CA 1058 38 185 49:47.1 49:49.3 0:02.1 8:02/M
7 Nicole Sinnott Santa Rosa CA 1695 37 193 50:09.7 50:38.6 0:28.9 8:05/M
8 Lidia Karina Alcazar Santa Rosa CA 1002 36 199 50:36.4 50:47.0 0:10.6 8:10/M
9 Kaarin Svendsen Mill Valley CA 1731 37 219 51:32.6 51:55.4 0:22.8 8:19/M
10 Shelly Howe Santa Rosa CA 1353 36 233 52:12.2 52:26.6 0:14.4 8:25/M
11 Karissa Kruse 1932 37 235 52:16.7 52:40.5 0:23.8 8:26/M
12 Rebecca Forth Santa Rosa CA 1256 39 258 53:17.6 53:33.3 0:15.6 8:36/M
13 Michelle Craig-Morales 1921 37 262 53:28.8 53:58.8 0:29.9 8:37/M
14 Alicia Bricker Santa Rosa CA 1077 39 289 54:43.6 55:06.4 0:22.7 8:50/M
15 Catalina Chavez Santa Rosa CA 1138 39 295 55:10.7 55:18.1 0:07.4 8:54/M
16 Courtney McKlveen Mill Valley CA 1468 35 299 55:26.6 56:01.1 0:34.4 8:56/M
17 Tiffini Diage Windsor CA 1184 37 301 55:32.8 56:18.1 0:45.3 8:57/M
18 Jenn Powers 1914 38 313 55:54.3 56:01.7 0:07.4 9:01/M
19 Angelina Thayer Santa Rosa CA 1747 35 314 55:54.9 56:27.5 0:32.5 9:01/M
20 Kristie Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1836 35 336 56:30.5 56:44.0 0:13.4 9:07/M
21 Anne Le Ziblatt Kenwood CA 1409 37 352 57:05.3 57:12.2 0:06.9 9:12/M
22 Shannon Vandewalle 1844 39 362 57:27.1 57:41.1 0:13.9 9:16/M
23 Sherrese Mikell Santa Rosa CA 1483 39 363 57:27.5 58:17.1 0:49.6 9:16/M
24 Clare Moore Santa Rosa CA 1498 36 386 58:50.6 59:39.8 0:49.1 9:29/M
25 Jenna Burchett Cloverdale CA 1098 38 409 59:30.8 1:00:18.8 0:48.0 9:36/M
26 Emily Hartman Santa Rosa CA 1324 39 410 59:34.0 1:00:01.0 0:27.0 9:36/M
27 Mattie Cancino Santa Rosa CA 1113 39 413 59:39.9 1:00:16.3 0:36.3 9:37/M
28 Shannon Ehrlicher Santa Rosa CA 1211 37 424 59:58.4 1:00:21.0 0:22.6 9:40/M
29 Teri Woodson Windsor CA 1827 38 449 1:01:09.4 1:01:54.2 0:44.8 9:52/M
30 Susan Kelleher Santa Rosa CA 1386 38 451 1:01:10.8 1:01:23.4 0:12.6 9:52/M
31 Tiffany Newman San Rafael CA 1529 36 464 1:01:44.2 1:02:15.3 0:31.0 9:57/M
32 Samantha Reed Sonoma CA 1628 38 465 1:01:44.9 1:02:24.3 0:39.4 9:57/M
33 Sarah Lampenfeld Santa Rosa CA 1406 37 476 1:02:07.9 1:02:54.7 0:46.7 10:01/M
34 Lise Asimont Santa Rosa CA 1016 36 491 1:02:44.9 1:03:19.9 0:34.9 10:07/M
35 Karen Latiker Santa Rosa CA 1847 35 515 1:04:12.2 1:04:37.1 0:24.8 10:21/M
36 Allison Spitzer Santa Rosa CA 1715 37 554 1:06:36.3 1:07:23.1 0:46.7 10:45/M
37 Amy Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 1332 37 577 1:07:33.2 1:07:58.1 0:24.9 10:54/M
38 Dory Timko Santa Rosa CA 1759 35 581 1:07:43.4 1:07:59.4 0:16.0 10:55/M
39 Noelle Campbell-Goodrich Petaluma CA 1111 35 586 1:07:54.6 1:08:10.8 0:16.1 10:57/M
40 Camille Picott Healdsburg CA 1593 35 594 1:08:13.5 1:08:48.8 0:35.2 11:00/M
41 Katherine Wilkens Sonoma CA 1818 37 596 1:08:21.3 1:08:32.3 0:10.9 11:01/M
42 Maria Farias Santa Rosa CA 1230 36 597 1:08:26.9 1:09:15.7 0:48.8 11:02/M
43 Chelsea Valadez Santa Rosa CA 1777 36 598 1:08:28.0 1:09:16.1 0:48.0 11:03/M
44 Darci Diage Rohnert Park CA 1183 37 603 1:08:46.6 1:09:32.3 0:45.6 11:05/M
45 Kerri Sturtevant Santa Rosa CA 1896 36 613 1:09:03.3 1:09:38.5 0:35.2 11:08/M
46 Shoshona Smith-Vargas Santa Rosa CA 1704 38 636 1:09:51.5 1:10:39.1 0:47.6 11:16/M
47 Sarah Watson Vacaville CA 1797 36 654 1:10:38.7 1:11:10.9 0:32.1 11:24/M
48 Christina Luini San Francisco CA 1433 36 656 1:10:53.7 1:11:20.5 0:26.8 11:26/M
49 Emily Morrison Santa Rosa CA 1504 36 659 1:11:12.1 1:11:51.0 0:38.9 11:29/M
50 Mary Filshie Rohnert Park CA 1244 39 661 1:11:25.9 1:11:48.8 0:22.9 11:31/M
51 Esther Molina Santa Rosa CA 1492 39 666 1:11:51.9 1:12:07.7 0:15.8 11:35/M
52 Sarah Keiser Santa Rosa CA 1385 39 667 1:11:57.2 1:12:17.5 0:20.3 11:36/M
53 Kristen Palmer Windsor CA 1918 35 677 1:12:26.0 1:12:42.3 0:16.2 11:41/M
54 Mollie Friesen Sacramento CA 1262 36 692 1:13:01.4 1:13:01.4 11:47/M
55 Sharon Ryan Cotati CA 1662 38 695 1:13:12.5 1:13:39.5 0:27.0 11:48/M
56 Carrie Maloney Santa Rosa CA 1843 39 714 1:14:57.7 1:15:35.4 0:37.7 12:05/M
57 Kara Mannix Santa Rosa CA 1440 37 722 1:15:23.6 1:15:53.4 0:29.8 12:10/M
58 Michaela Paul Santa Rosa CA 1566 37 799 1:22:50.0 1:23:40.3 0:50.2 13:22/M
59 Amy Jones Campbell CA 1376 37 814 1:25:24.6 1:26:05.8 0:41.1 13:46/M
60 Dawn Phimister Petaluma CA 1590 38 859 1:54:08.2 1:54:08.2 18:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sydney Bernier Sonoma CA 1917 43 129 47:32.6 47:35.7 0:03.0 7:40/M
2 Celine Portet-Cervone Napa CA 1602 43 159 49:03.0 49:21.0 0:18.0 7:55/M
3 Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA 1392 40 200 50:38.5 50:47.4 0:08.9 8:10/M
4 Lisa Freedman Santa Rosa CA 1261 43 261 53:26.9 53:59.9 0:32.9 8:37/M
5 Tina Baker Santa Rosa CA 1021 41 272 53:46.0 53:54.8 0:08.8 8:40/M
6 Heather Coder Napa CA 1152 40 275 53:51.4 54:12.0 0:20.5 8:41/M
7 Sherry Glascock Santa Rosa CA 1290 42 279 54:10.4 54:36.0 0:25.6 8:44/M
8 Kelly Bastoni Santa Rosa CA 1031 42 293 54:54.6 55:27.0 0:32.4 8:51/M
9 Heidi Trave Petaluma CA 1767 43 324 56:08.8 56:19.4 0:10.5 9:03/M
10 Laura Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 1255 42 327 56:18.0 57:13.8 0:55.7 9:05/M
11 Loren Wipff Fouts Santa Rosa CA 1823 42 329 56:20.7 57:10.3 0:49.6 9:05/M
12 Heather Harrison Sonoma CA 1321 42 340 56:42.1 56:52.7 0:10.6 9:09/M
13 Cynthia Nakatani Santa Rosa CA 1520 43 346 56:55.0 57:37.7 0:42.6 9:11/M
14 Jennifer Westcott Santa Rosa CA 1810 42 355 57:12.0 57:36.5 0:24.5 9:14/M
15 Deborah Rigney Petaluma CA 1635 43 357 57:15.7 57:26.0 0:10.2 9:14/M
16 Mariko Wesley-Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 1563 42 384 58:42.8 59:09.1 0:26.2 9:28/M
17 Megan Morrone Petaluma CA 1505 40 418 59:50.6 1:00:17.5 0:26.8 9:39/M
18 Arlin Penner Eagle Lake MN 1569 43 441 1:00:49.4 1:01:22.3 0:32.9 9:49/M
19 Denise Osborne Santa Rosa CA 1549 44 454 1:01:15.7 1:01:54.6 0:38.8 9:53/M
20 Neveia Chappell Santa Rosa CA 1135 43 482 1:02:17.1 1:02:44.6 0:27.4 10:03/M
21 Kim Valerga Santa Rosa CA 1778 42 489 1:02:42.4 1:03:24.4 0:41.9 10:07/M
22 Catherine Matuszak Sonoma CA 1451 42 492 1:02:48.9 1:03:07.0 0:18.0 10:08/M
23 Debra Sojka Petaluma CA 1708 44 499 1:03:08.5 1:03:21.3 0:12.8 10:11/M
24 Rhea Borja Windsor CA 1063 44 528 1:04:32.3 1:04:47.5 0:15.1 10:25/M
25 Katja Svendsen Sonoma CA 1732 40 530 1:04:41.9 1:05:05.8 0:23.9 10:26/M
26 Kristen Maskala Richfield WI 1448 42 551 1:06:31.1 1:06:59.8 0:28.7 10:44/M
27 Angela Glasser 1909 40 555 1:06:42.9 1:07:20.9 0:38.0 10:45/M
28 Sandra Arthur Windsor CA 1012 44 558 1:06:47.7 1:07:21.3 0:33.5 10:46/M
29 Ivonne Borjon Rohnert Park CA 1064 43 569 1:07:10.9 1:07:26.0 0:15.1 10:50/M
30 Shannon Liddell Santa Rosa CA 1419 43 593 1:08:09.9 1:09:01.4 0:51.5 11:00/M
31 Tracy Selge Santa Rosa CA 1684 41 602 1:08:45.3 1:09:15.0 0:29.6 11:05/M
32 Elaine Oliver Santa Rosa CA 1543 40 614 1:09:03.3 1:09:38.3 0:34.9 11:08/M
33 Andrea Kenny Santa Rosa CA 1391 40 618 1:09:05.4 1:09:49.7 0:44.2 11:09/M
34 Debi Mora Santa Rosa CA 1501 42 621 1:09:10.3 1:09:53.3 0:42.9 11:09/M
35 Christine Williams Santa Rosa CA 1819 44 627 1:09:22.1 1:10:19.3 0:57.2 11:11/M
36 Nicole White Davis CA 1812 42 637 1:09:52.4 1:10:42.6 0:50.1 11:16/M
37 Lisa Hulette Sebastopol CA 1356 44 645 1:10:17.2 1:10:31.2 0:13.9 11:20/M
38 Joy Prescott Windsor CA 1605 43 647 1:10:24.4 1:10:48.8 0:24.4 11:21/M
39 Tammy Dier Santa Rosa CA 1187 43 676 1:12:24.5 1:12:45.8 0:21.2 11:41/M
40 Christine Wedel Santa Rosa CA 1801 44 684 1:12:48.8 1:13:30.6 0:41.7 11:45/M
41 Laura Dahl-Savage Santa Rosa CA 1167 44 685 1:12:49.0 1:13:30.8 0:41.8 11:45/M
42 Marie Galletta Cloverdale CA 1269 43 693 1:13:07.7 1:13:51.6 0:43.8 11:48/M
43 Angela Scheihing Santa Rosa CA 1673 40 697 1:13:18.3 1:13:38.4 0:20.1 11:49/M
44 Norma Leiva Santa Rosa CA 1413 41 699 1:13:23.9 1:13:38.3 0:14.3 11:50/M
45 Wendy Snetsinger Santa Rosa CA 1707 42 710 1:14:28.7 1:14:28.7 12:01/M
46 Carrie Peterson-Kirby Santa Rosa CA 1584 40 713 1:14:55.7 1:15:55.9 1:00.2 12:05/M
47 Stacey Civian Healdsburg CA 1148 44 725 1:15:37.8 1:15:57.2 0:19.3 12:12/M
48 Gretta Klosevitz Santa Rosa CA 1855 41 736 1:16:25.3 1:16:49.7 0:24.4 12:20/M
49 Jenni Klose Santa Rosa CA 1854 43 737 1:16:25.7 1:16:49.7 0:23.9 12:20/M
50 Rochelle Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1908 40 738 1:16:26.2 1:16:49.9 0:23.6 12:20/M
51 Robin Carlson Santa Rosa CA 1118 40 742 1:16:52.8 1:16:57.1 0:04.2 12:24/M
52 Maria Mondragon United States CA 1496 44 765 1:19:21.5 1:19:35.1 0:13.5 12:48/M
53 Paige Bota Santa Rosa CA 1069 41 770 1:19:53.5 1:20:29.0 0:35.5 12:53/M
54 Naomi Metz Santa Rosa CA 1478 40 781 1:20:42.8 1:21:43.4 1:00.6 13:01/M
55 Marybeth Sizelove Napa CA 1697 44 797 1:22:39.9 1:22:55.3 0:15.4 13:20/M
56 Carrie Feller Cotati CA 1235 40 806 1:24:17.2 1:25:08.7 0:51.5 13:36/M
57 Julie Salzman San Francisco CA 1665 42 821 1:27:08.0 1:28:11.4 1:03.4 14:03/M
58 Jennifer Foley Santa Rosa CA 1251 43 834 1:32:19.3 1:33:22.5 1:03.2 14:53/M
59 Erica Gauuan Castro Valley CA 1275 41 845 1:38:54.6 1:39:46.5 0:51.9 15:57/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cathy Dubay Santa Rosa CA 1198 48 47 41:59.7 42:00.4 0:00.7 6:46/M
2 Bethany Conybeare Mill Valley CA 1901 45 113 46:44.8 46:52.8 0:08.0 7:32/M
3 Mary Annn Weber Santa Rosa CA 1800 49 155 49:00.3 49:23.4 0:23.1 7:54/M
4 Juan Carlos Zuniga Santa Rosa CA 1835 47 166 49:15.2 49:22.3 0:07.0 7:57/M
5 K C Kennedy 1936 47 174 49:32.9 49:38.9 0:06.0 7:59/M
6 Shannah Luft 1879 45 190 50:06.2 50:10.2 0:04.0 8:05/M
7 Joanne Chiasson Edmonton CAM 1141 48 237 52:25.5 52:32.0 0:06.5 8:27/M
8 Karen Falkingham Seattle WA 1229 46 242 52:30.7 52:46.7 0:15.9 8:28/M
9 Gina Motto-Ros Petaluma CA 1507 48 281 54:12.2 54:33.9 0:21.7 8:45/M
10 Janet Perrone Windsor CA 1573 47 311 55:50.4 56:24.6 0:34.1 9:00/M
11 Lisa Tomasi 1942 46 332 56:23.0 56:30.0 0:06.9 9:06/M
12 Tanya Narath Santa Rosa CA 1521 49 367 57:46.4 57:54.2 0:07.7 9:19/M
13 Susan Hesterberg Santa Rosa CA 1337 49 373 58:04.2 58:18.6 0:14.4 9:22/M
14 Geri Amaral Santa Rosa CA 1915 48 393 59:02.9 59:02.9 9:31/M
15 Chiyako Ito Hidden Valley Lake CA 1368 46 396 59:06.2 59:15.0 0:08.7 9:32/M
16 Kira Lee Santa Rosa CA 1412 49 402 59:14.9 1:00:09.1 0:54.2 9:33/M
17 Lesley Lemmon Glen Ellen CA 1414 47 419 59:50.7 1:00:17.4 0:26.7 9:39/M
18 Janine Carpenter Sebastopol CA 1120 48 429 1:00:07.3 1:00:37.9 0:30.6 9:42/M
19 Michelle Romero Santa Rosa CA 1642 48 443 1:00:54.5 1:01:32.7 0:38.2 9:49/M
20 Marie Chulla Rohnert Park CA 1146 49 456 1:01:20.3 1:01:28.8 0:08.4 9:54/M
21 Cynthia Ingram Petaluma CA 1365 48 505 1:03:33.4 1:04:12.1 0:38.7 10:15/M
22 Diana Sanson Glen Ellen CA 1668 49 522 1:04:19.7 1:04:37.3 0:17.5 10:22/M
23 Karen Thompson Santa Rosa CA 1752 45 548 1:06:14.3 1:06:16.6 0:02.2 10:41/M
24 Kelly Weaver Cloverdale CA 1799 45 566 1:07:04.6 1:07:41.4 0:36.8 10:49/M
25 Natalie Young Rohnert Park CA 1831 46 583 1:07:50.3 1:08:00.3 0:09.9 10:56/M
26 Rocely Chu Santa Rosa CA 1145 45 604 1:08:50.5 1:09:02.8 0:12.2 11:06/M
27 Renee Garvin Santa Rosa CA 1274 46 606 1:08:53.1 1:09:51.6 0:58.5 11:07/M
28 Jennifer Ratcliffe Santa Rosa CA 1621 47 615 1:09:03.9 1:09:54.4 0:50.5 11:08/M
29 Lisa Buchold Santa Rosa CA 1091 48 630 1:09:34.2 1:10:16.6 0:42.4 11:13/M
30 Christine Ramos Santa Rosa CA 1620 49 639 1:10:07.0 1:10:36.0 0:28.9 11:19/M
31 Therese Nugent Sonoma CA 1540 49 640 1:10:09.7 1:10:34.3 0:24.5 11:19/M
32 Martha Sanchez Sonoma CA 1667 45 646 1:10:19.3 1:10:47.4 0:28.0 11:20/M
33 Gina Huntsinger United States CA 1359 45 648 1:10:26.1 1:11:17.1 0:50.9 11:22/M
34 Shari Cruse Novato CA 1164 46 688 1:12:52.3 1:13:46.4 0:54.1 11:45/M
35 Jill Dunton San Rafael CA 1206 45 707 1:14:20.2 1:14:50.1 0:29.8 11:59/M
36 Shannon Dailey Sonoma CA 1168 47 724 1:15:32.9 1:16:36.8 1:03.9 12:11/M
37 Christina Lindh Santa Rosa CA 1420 48 729 1:16:01.8 1:16:48.2 0:46.3 12:16/M
38 Tami Stocker Rohnert Park CA 1726 45 730 1:16:08.9 1:16:31.1 0:22.1 12:17/M
39 Debbie Latham Santa Rosa CA 1407 46 750 1:17:42.4 1:18:39.6 0:57.1 12:32/M
40 Donna Klie Petaluma CA 1400 48 775 1:20:08.1 1:20:48.8 0:40.6 12:55/M
41 Wendy Macy Kenwood CA 1436 46 777 1:20:22.7 1:21:19.6 0:56.9 12:58/M
42 Patrice Doyle Santa Rosa CA 1197 45 780 1:20:35.5 1:21:34.5 0:58.9 13:00/M
43 Patricia Lounibos Sonoma CA 1428 46 812 1:25:17.9 1:25:42.1 0:24.2 13:45/M
44 Jean Bullard Forestville CA 1096 45 819 1:26:58.3 1:27:36.4 0:38.1 14:02/M
45 Trisha Hunt Santa Rosa CA 1358 45 825 1:28:57.0 1:29:09.3 0:12.3 14:21/M
46 Jody Tosti Santa Rosa CA 1763 48 830 1:30:22.1 1:30:59.2 0:37.0 14:35/M
47 Bridget Dempsey Santa Rosa CA 1180 47 855 1:47:23.1 1:48:16.1 0:52.9 17:19/M
48 Brenda Iler Rohnert Park CA 1364 49 856 1:47:23.4 1:48:16.0 0:52.5 17:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 1438 52 205 50:57.9 51:19.8 0:21.9 8:13/M
2 Joan Rousseau Santa Rosa CA 1652 54 269 53:40.7 53:50.1 0:09.3 8:39/M
3 Carrie Thompson Santa Rosa CA 1751 50 305 55:40.7 55:49.8 0:09.1 8:59/M
4 Lisa Titus Isabeau Santa Rosa CA 1366 54 306 55:41.4 55:48.7 0:07.3 8:59/M
5 Lisa Hilbert Petaluma CA 1340 51 331 56:22.3 56:32.6 0:10.3 9:05/M
6 Valerie Gossage Petaluma CA 1294 50 351 57:03.9 58:12.1 1:08.1 9:12/M
7 Donna Gibson Santa Rosa CA 1286 51 369 57:50.1 58:29.7 0:39.6 9:20/M
8 Stephanie Guyer-Stevens Healdsburg CA 1314 50 370 57:51.0 58:08.1 0:17.0 9:20/M
9 Ann Dubay Santa Rosa CA 1893 52 374 58:07.6 58:50.8 0:43.1 9:22/M
10 Gema Hess Tucson AZ 1336 52 375 58:08.9 58:45.6 0:36.7 9:23/M
11 Rose Zoia Santa Rosa CA 1834 52 391 59:01.1 59:55.9 0:54.8 9:31/M
12 Isabela Campana San Francisco CA 1897 51 404 59:19.1 59:44.6 0:25.4 9:34/M
13 Lura Dunn Bothell WA 1205 54 415 59:46.3 1:00:16.7 0:30.3 9:38/M
14 Linda Reed Santa Rosa CA 1626 53 417 59:48.7 1:00:04.5 0:15.8 9:39/M
15 Kristin Belair Napa CA 1039 53 420 59:53.0 1:00:15.0 0:21.9 9:40/M
16 Margie Al-Ghanim Santa Rosa CA 1003 53 427 1:00:05.3 1:00:16.4 0:11.1 9:41/M
17 Martha Ceja Sonoma CA 1132 52 444 1:00:57.7 1:01:17.1 0:19.3 9:50/M
18 Marilyn McEnhill United States CA 1464 51 460 1:01:30.4 1:02:12.4 0:41.9 9:55/M
19 Gretchen McCann Napa CA 1457 52 474 1:02:06.3 1:02:21.7 0:15.3 10:01/M
20 Lisa Grant Cazadero CA 1299 54 513 1:04:00.8 1:04:34.2 0:33.3 10:19/M
21 Kathie Eberhart Santa Rosa CA 1209 50 531 1:04:51.2 1:05:33.5 0:42.3 10:28/M
22 Teresa Norton Windsor CA 1539 50 547 1:06:10.2 1:06:50.5 0:40.3 10:40/M
23 Tracy Mooberry Santa Rosa CA 1497 51 560 1:06:51.0 1:07:29.1 0:38.1 10:47/M
24 Lisa Greenstein Santa Rosa CA 1301 52 574 1:07:28.3 1:07:54.0 0:25.6 10:53/M
25 Judi Shaffer San Rafael CA 1687 53 575 1:07:30.5 1:07:43.8 0:13.2 10:53/M
26 Debbie Rose Sonoma CA 1644 51 599 1:08:28.5 1:08:42.2 0:13.6 11:03/M
27 Linda Shoemaker Fort Collins CO 1691 50 605 1:08:52.1 1:08:59.4 0:07.3 11:06/M
28 Tersilla Gregory Napa CA 1302 53 625 1:09:20.3 1:09:35.6 0:15.3 11:11/M
29 Michelle Whitman 1875 50 628 1:09:22.6 1:10:19.1 0:56.4 11:11/M
30 Kim Attebery Santa Rosa CA 1017 52 657 1:11:03.7 1:11:59.3 0:55.6 11:28/M
31 Irene Calzada-Bickham Windsor CA 1906 51 663 1:11:27.5 1:12:10.3 0:42.8 11:31/M
32 Debbie Carvalho Santa Rosa CA 1124 53 675 1:12:21.9 1:13:16.7 0:54.7 11:40/M
33 Joye Benck Sebastopol CA 1044 53 680 1:12:41.2 1:13:16.9 0:35.6 11:43/M
34 Lori Olson Novato CA 1545 54 683 1:12:47.1 1:13:39.7 0:52.6 11:44/M
35 Anna Myers Healdsburg CA 1514 52 686 1:12:50.7 1:13:44.7 0:53.9 11:45/M
36 Kristy Ferguson Sonoma CA 1239 53 700 1:13:25.9 1:13:49.0 0:23.0 11:50/M
37 Stephanie Grubbs Napa CA 1308 51 701 1:13:31.1 1:14:02.8 0:31.7 11:51/M
38 Penny Vanderwolk Santa Rosa CA 1784 50 708 1:14:22.1 1:15:02.1 0:39.9 12:00/M
39 Lisa Bousquette Novato CA 1071 53 709 1:14:25.1 1:15:17.4 0:52.3 12:00/M
40 Deborah Hunt Penngrove CA 1357 54 723 1:15:31.6 1:15:57.7 0:26.1 12:11/M
41 Marie Cardenas Wardlow Santa Rosa CA 1115 52 749 1:17:42.0 1:18:24.2 0:42.2 12:32/M
42 Deborah Connors Sebastopol CA 1158 51 757 1:18:31.7 1:18:49.5 0:17.8 12:40/M
43 Nicki Phipps Forestville CA 1592 50 760 1:18:58.5 1:19:36.1 0:37.6 12:44/M
44 Allie Hile Santa Rosa CA 1341 50 762 1:19:09.4 1:19:17.9 0:08.5 12:46/M
45 Carrie Lukacic Santa Rosa CA 1434 50 769 1:19:52.5 1:20:28.7 0:36.2 12:53/M
46 Leslie Giacomelli Sebastopol CA 1285 50 784 1:20:58.2 1:22:01.6 1:03.3 13:04/M
47 Lynn Smith Petaluma CA 1703 50 788 1:21:35.8 1:22:14.9 0:39.0 13:10/M
48 Debby Murray Santa Rosa CA 1510 52 803 1:23:34.0 1:24:18.0 0:43.9 13:29/M
49 Kathleen Depuydt Santa Rosa CA 1181 54 807 1:24:21.1 1:25:18.5 0:57.4 13:36/M
50 Annarosa Tomasi 1947 53 813 1:25:24.3 1:25:24.3 13:46/M
51 Lori Menachof Redwood City CA 1472 54 826 1:29:17.0 1:29:30.1 0:13.0 14:24/M
52 Katherine Nestler Santa Rosa CA 1528 53 829 1:30:22.0 1:30:59.5 0:37.4 14:35/M
53 Mary Brown Santa Rosa CA 1086 50 835 1:32:34.6 1:33:15.8 0:41.1 14:56/M
54 Kathryn Peyton Penngrove CA 1586 52 837 1:33:28.9 1:33:28.9 15:05/M
55 Delores Hayes Santa Rosa CA 1328 54 840 1:35:46.0 1:36:42.1 0:56.1 15:27/M
56 Kelly Dixon Windsor CA 1190 50 849 1:42:58.5 1:43:55.2 0:56.7 16:36/M
57 Elysa Perry Santa Rosa CA 1575 52 852 1:43:16.3 1:44:14.9 0:58.5 16:39/M
58 Joanne Pransky Kenwood CA 1604 53 858 1:51:03.5 1:51:03.5 17:55/M
59 Robin Kleeman 1867 54 860 1:54:33.3 1:54:41.4 0:08.1 18:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diana Fitzpatric 1876 55 41 41:27.1 41:28.3 0:01.2 6:41/M
2 Eileen Smith Napa CA 1900 56 158 49:02.6 49:21.2 0:18.5 7:55/M
3 Debbie Beem Santa Rosa CA 1037 55 250 52:56.0 53:11.0 0:14.9 8:32/M
4 Patricia Wix Santa Rosa CA 1825 56 475 1:02:07.2 1:02:17.9 0:10.6 10:01/M
5 Leeanne Wentz Santa Rosa CA 1807 56 484 1:02:21.5 1:02:42.2 0:20.7 10:03/M
6 Julie Owens Santa Rosa CA 1555 57 496 1:03:06.6 1:03:43.2 0:36.6 10:11/M
7 Diana Teeter Guerneville CA 1745 59 514 1:04:02.6 1:04:35.8 0:33.1 10:20/M
8 Amy Hesla Petaluma CA 1335 56 534 1:04:58.9 1:05:32.9 0:34.0 10:29/M
9 Valerie Hamilton Cloverdale CA 1317 55 592 1:08:08.7 1:09:11.3 1:02.5 10:59/M
10 Sharon Cohn Santa Rosa CA 1153 55 634 1:09:48.2 1:10:04.5 0:16.2 11:15/M
11 Dianna Winter Santa Rosa CA 1821 57 658 1:11:09.4 1:11:50.2 0:40.8 11:29/M
12 Vanessa Reed Novato CA 1629 57 670 1:12:08.5 1:12:39.0 0:30.4 11:38/M
13 Lori Johnson Novato CA 1375 55 689 1:12:52.3 1:13:46.4 0:54.0 11:45/M
14 Yo Braga Sebastopol CA 1075 58 696 1:13:12.7 1:13:39.6 0:26.9 11:48/M
15 Jean Neering Santa Rosa CA 1525 58 704 1:13:43.8 1:13:59.8 0:15.9 11:53/M
16 Deble Faulkner Santa Rosa CA 1232 57 716 1:14:58.0 1:15:21.3 0:23.2 12:05/M
17 Sheila Montemayor Santa Rosa CA 1849 55 728 1:16:00.7 1:16:13.2 0:12.5 12:15/M
18 Ilene Barth Petaluma CA 1912 57 735 1:16:24.4 1:17:26.7 1:02.2 12:19/M
19 Rosanne Gephart Santa Rosa CA 1282 58 747 1:17:21.9 1:18:09.5 0:47.5 12:29/M
20 Jessica McAdam Santa Rosa CA 1455 55 756 1:18:30.2 1:19:08.1 0:37.9 12:40/M
21 Cindy Passanisi San Francisco CA 1565 56 768 1:19:50.9 1:20:05.4 0:14.5 12:53/M
22 Joan Allan Santa Rosa CA 1004 55 783 1:20:55.4 1:21:12.9 0:17.4 13:03/M
23 Cheryl Hostetter-Patel Santa Rosa CA 1865 57 785 1:21:11.6 1:21:29.6 0:18.0 13:06/M
24 Lauri Belfor-Moyer Santa Rosa CA 1042 56 820 1:27:01.0 1:28:08.8 1:07.7 14:02/M
25 Corine Archer Santa Rosa CA 1010 56 839 1:35:28.5 1:36:24.4 0:55.9 15:24/M
26 Virginia Sullivan San Francisco CA 1730 57 857 1:47:25.0 1:48:18.3 0:53.2 17:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Winnie Caulkins Corte Madera CA 1126 60 401 59:13.9 59:54.7 0:40.8 9:33/M
2 Mary Ellen Rudee Cobb CA 1657 64 537 1:05:06.7 1:05:16.4 0:09.7 10:30/M
3 Wendy Cole Saint Helena CA 1156 60 587 1:07:58.6 1:08:42.7 0:44.1 10:58/M
4 Carolyn C. Traweek Santa Rosa CA 1768 62 633 1:09:42.8 1:10:01.9 0:19.1 11:15/M
5 Sue Cahill Buchmann Santa Rosa CA 1104 60 649 1:10:32.9 1:10:48.8 0:15.9 11:23/M
6 Donna Geiger Glen Ellen CA 1278 62 698 1:13:22.5 1:14:16.4 0:53.8 11:50/M
7 Jane Piel Novato CA 1594 64 732 1:16:14.3 1:17:08.0 0:53.6 12:18/M
8 Carol Harrison Sebastopol CA 1320 63 771 1:19:57.9 1:20:33.4 0:35.4 12:54/M
9 Nancy Mosk Petaluma CA 1506 64 792 1:22:16.9 1:23:18.9 1:01.9 13:16/M
10 Linda Belcher Petaluma CA 1040 64 842 1:37:21.6 1:37:42.3 0:20.6 15:42/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sherri Guinn Santa Rosa CA 1310 67 776 1:20:21.0 1:20:27.7 0:06.6 12:58/M
2 Carol Herrman Santa Rosa CA 1334 66 786 1:21:28.1 1:21:47.0 0:18.9 13:08/M
3 Joan Bennett Petaluma CA 1045 69 793 1:22:18.3 1:23:20.1 1:01.7 13:16/M
4 Elaine Pollock Santa Rosa CA 1597 68 815 1:26:16.3 1:27:14.0 0:57.7 13:55/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melody-Anne Schultz 1891 71 216 51:26.6 51:33.3 0:06.6 8:18/M
2 Shirley Fee Santa Rosa CA 1234 72 455 1:01:17.7 1:01:37.1 0:19.4 9:53/M
3 Edda Stickle Novato CA 1722 71 488 1:02:41.2 1:03:00.8 0:19.6 10:07/M
4 Donna Eichner Sonoma CA 1212 70 510 1:03:50.8 1:03:57.7 0:06.8 10:18/M
5 Ursula Spilger Santa Rosa CA 1714 72 810 1:24:47.7 1:25:45.4 0:57.6 13:40/M
6 Ann Hardham Mill Valley CA 1934 70 818 1:26:34.6 1:27:33.5 0:58.8 13:58/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Liscom Kenwood CA 1421 75 861 1:55:30.0 1:55:38.1 0:08.1 18:38/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 535 535 408 59:28.6 1:00:41.4 1:12.8 9:35/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1842 1842 0 617 1:09:04.1 1:09:54.8 0:50.6 11:08/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1346 1346 622 1:09:13.3 1:10:13.8 1:00.5 11:10/M
Top

Male 6 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Gauuan 1940 6 844 1:38:52.8 1:39:45.1 0:52.3 15:57/M
Top

Male 7 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zackery Baker Santa Rosa CA 1022 10 280 54:10.5 54:19.2 0:08.7 8:44/M
2 Sam Dubuc Port Moody CAN 1199 8 394 59:04.6 59:12.9 0:08.2 9:32/M
3 Max Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1765 9 478 1:02:09.7 1:02:45.6 0:35.8 10:01/M
4 Evan Thornton Olympia WA 1755 10 550 1:06:24.9 1:06:24.9 10:43/M
5 Ryland Jones Campbell CA 1381 7 854 1:44:31.6 1:45:12.7 0:41.1 16:51/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dante Moreno Santa Rosa CA 1502 12 137 47:55.1 47:56.1 0:01.0 7:44/M
2 Scott Garrett Petaluma CA 1273 13 145 48:27.4 48:31.4 0:03.9 7:49/M
3 Diego Garcia Healdsburg CA 1272 13 350 57:03.6 57:23.0 0:19.3 9:12/M
4 Ford Stolp Petaluma CA 1727 13 459 1:01:28.0 1:01:28.0 9:55/M
5 William Degroot Santa Rosa CA 1177 12 481 1:02:11.8 1:02:44.7 0:32.9 10:02/M
6 Damiano Rubino 1941 12 527 1:04:27.4 1:04:58.9 0:31.5 10:24/M
7 Nick Miller Sebastopol CA 1487 13 549 1:06:24.8 1:06:24.8 10:43/M
8 Alex Dijorio Healdsburg CA 1188 13 632 1:09:41.7 1:09:58.4 0:16.6 11:14/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Pride Santa Rosa CA 1608 14 21 39:05.3 39:05.7 0:00.3 6:18/M
2 Ethan Foster Santa Rosa CA 1257 16 45 41:54.5 41:55.9 0:01.4 6:45/M
3 Quinn Gavin Santa Rosa CA 1277 16 51 42:26.8 42:30.6 0:03.7 6:51/M
4 Jackson Yates Santa Rosa CA 1830 15 72 44:27.3 44:28.0 0:00.7 7:10/M
5 Eddie Mondragon Santa Rosa CA 1494 15 95 45:29.5 45:35.5 0:05.9 7:20/M
6 Jose Castro Healdsburg CA 1943 14 98 45:33.4 45:39.7 0:06.3 7:21/M
7 Zachery Esponda Petaluma CA 1222 14 121 47:08.0 47:16.8 0:08.8 7:36/M
8 Spencer Rivara Windsor CA 1637 15 171 49:25.9 49:27.9 0:02.0 7:58/M
9 Michael Stickle Novato CA 1723 16 177 49:35.3 50:25.7 0:50.3 8:00/M
10 Dustin Engel Santa Rosa CA 1218 15 197 50:19.5 50:49.6 0:30.1 8:07/M
11 Nick Sojka Petaluma CA 1710 15 221 51:43.4 51:55.7 0:12.2 8:20/M
12 James Reed United States CA 1623 14 304 55:39.1 55:43.8 0:04.6 8:59/M
13 Brandon Carlson Santa Rosa CA 1117 15 310 55:48.0 56:09.3 0:21.2 9:00/M
14 Vincent Marchionni United States CA 1441 15 354 57:11.6 57:29.9 0:18.3 9:13/M
15 Philip Hile Santa Rosa CA 1342 16 366 57:44.2 57:46.1 0:01.9 9:19/M
16 Duncan Hatch Santa Rosa CA 1326 16 487 1:02:40.2 1:03:16.0 0:35.8 10:06/M
17 Michael Stark 1944 14 506 1:03:36.9 1:04:08.2 0:31.3 10:15/M
18 William Schoeffler 1933 14 517 1:04:15.0 1:04:36.6 0:21.6 10:22/M
19 Ben Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 1931 14 519 1:04:15.7 1:04:36.5 0:20.8 10:22/M
20 Eric Shaffer Rohnert Park CA 1686 16 672 1:12:11.1 1:13:02.3 0:51.2 11:39/M
21 Nathan Callahan Vacaville CA 1107 15 711 1:14:46.1 1:14:59.8 0:13.7 12:04/M
22 Tyler Watson Vacaville CA 1798 16 782 1:20:43.2 1:20:57.1 0:13.8 13:01/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luis Luna Santa Rosa CA 1869 18 3 32:54.1 32:54.3 0:00.1 5:18/M
2 Jaime Silva Michoacan MEX 1693 18 5 33:53.7 33:53.7 5:28/M
3 Cristian Nazarek Santa Rosa CA 1523 18 6 35:38.3 35:38.6 0:00.2 5:45/M
4 Alexi Taylor Petaluma CA 1885 18 9 36:15.8 36:17.2 0:01.3 5:51/M
5 Epi Nunez Santa Rosa CA 1868 19 12 36:48.5 36:49.0 0:00.5 5:56/M
6 Harrison Luft 1881 18 14 37:31.5 37:34.8 0:03.3 6:03/M
7 Ben Schulz United States CA 1870 18 15 37:35.5 37:36.3 0:00.7 6:04/M
8 Matthew Mulligan Santa Rosa CA 1508 18 18 38:19.4 38:20.1 0:00.6 6:11/M
9 Joseph Ruiz Santa Rosa CA 1658 18 22 39:12.1 39:12.7 0:00.6 6:19/M
10 Anthony Rink Cloverdale CA 1636 17 24 39:19.6 39:24.2 0:04.6 6:20/M
11 Kevin Poteracke Petaluma CA 1919 18 27 39:45.1 39:47.1 0:02.0 6:25/M
12 David Eik Santa Rosa CA 1214 17 29 39:49.2 39:50.4 0:01.1 6:25/M
13 Paul Matli Petaluma CA 1450 19 30 40:07.8 40:11.7 0:03.9 6:28/M
14 Colin Bartlett Santa Rosa CA 1029 17 32 40:24.9 40:28.7 0:03.8 6:31/M
15 Gus Murray United States CA 1511 18 34 40:42.8 40:46.6 0:03.7 6:34/M
16 Jason Saler Calistoga CA 1664 19 39 41:17.3 41:18.1 0:00.7 6:40/M
17 Chris Tose Sonoma CA 1925 18 43 41:41.6 41:42.2 0:00.5 6:43/M
18 Prescott Nicoll Petaluma CA 1533 19 65 43:55.3 43:55.3 7:05/M
19 Clark Messman Walnut Creek CA 1474 17 70 44:23.2 44:25.8 0:02.5 7:10/M
20 Tom Healy Petaluma CA 1329 18 81 44:59.0 45:11.2 0:12.2 7:15/M
21 Aviel Ballo Santa Rosa CA 1023 19 187 49:57.5 50:24.7 0:27.1 8:03/M
22 Andrew Hosner Santa Rosa CA 1350 18 702 1:13:39.6 1:14:15.6 0:35.9 11:53/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Reesey Byers Windsor CA 1841 21 2 32:22.9 32:22.9 5:13/M
2 Matthew Taylor 1864 21 8 36:15.3 36:16.2 0:00.8 5:51/M
3 Brian Cole Saint Helena CA 1154 24 13 37:04.0 37:04.5 0:00.4 5:59/M
4 Stephan Fitzpatrick Sonoma CA 1249 24 25 39:29.0 39:31.1 0:02.1 6:22/M
5 David Kimari Penngrove CA 1397 24 28 39:47.5 39:49.9 0:02.4 6:25/M
6 Troy Cameron 1904 20 54 42:35.2 42:38.4 0:03.1 6:52/M
7 Jake Baumbach Santa Rosa CA 1034 23 64 43:52.0 43:54.7 0:02.7 7:05/M
8 Solomon Leung Petaluma CA 1416 23 100 45:36.4 45:40.6 0:04.2 7:21/M
9 Daniel Simonds 1899 21 128 47:32.6 47:41.0 0:08.4 7:40/M
10 Beau Baumbach Santa Rosa CA 1033 23 169 49:18.7 49:28.6 0:09.8 7:57/M
11 Anthony Rodriguez Simi Valley CA 1641 22 189 50:04.3 50:21.0 0:16.7 8:05/M
12 Justin Benson Santa Rosa CA 1047 21 210 51:04.4 51:36.4 0:31.9 8:14/M
13 Linden Fowler Santa Rosa CA 1258 24 230 52:02.8 52:08.7 0:05.9 8:24/M
14 Shane Young 1922 21 238 52:25.6 52:35.9 0:10.2 8:27/M
15 Charles Frayne Petaluma CA 1260 22 290 54:43.9 55:03.0 0:19.1 8:50/M
16 Daniel Coccia Santa Cruz CA 1151 23 339 56:41.0 56:58.6 0:17.6 9:09/M
17 Benjamin Grant Sebastopol CA 1298 22 403 59:18.3 59:56.9 0:38.5 9:34/M
18 Nathaniel Rowland San Francisco CA 1656 23 430 1:00:10.7 1:00:28.3 0:17.6 9:42/M
19 Iain Mistrot Santa Rosa CA 1490 24 504 1:03:31.0 1:03:43.2 0:12.2 10:15/M
20 Andrew Gerhard Santa Rosa CA 1283 24 682 1:12:44.3 1:12:44.3 11:44/M
21 Matthew Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1743 21 745 1:17:19.4 1:17:58.0 0:38.5 12:28/M
22 Daniel Pulgram Mill Valley CA 1612 20 751 1:17:55.2 1:18:01.7 0:06.4 12:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Crouch Morongo Valley CA 1861 25 1 30:50.6 30:50.6 4:58/M
2 Alex Wolf-Root Santa Rosa CA 1826 26 4 33:41.4 33:41.5 0:00.1 5:26/M
3 Bryan Christensen Santa Rosa CA 1144 27 26 39:39.4 39:41.0 0:01.6 6:24/M
4 Jason King Santa Rosa CA 1398 27 33 40:35.1 40:35.1 6:33/M
5 Trey Barnes 1913 28 60 43:16.8 43:23.5 0:06.7 6:59/M
6 Chris Knight Berkeley CA 1402 28 68 44:09.7 44:40.4 0:30.7 7:07/M
7 Thomas Allen Santa Rosa CA 1006 29 74 44:36.1 44:37.8 0:01.6 7:12/M
8 Brendan Scanlon 1927 25 90 45:22.8 45:26.3 0:03.4 7:19/M
9 Christopher Grim Venice CA 1304 29 96 45:29.8 45:36.9 0:07.1 7:20/M
10 Casey Peters Davis CA 1581 29 103 46:14.1 46:41.8 0:27.6 7:27/M
11 Ben Philpot San Rafael CA 1589 25 165 49:12.7 50:17.9 1:05.2 7:56/M
12 Aaron Bronzan San Francisco CA 1082 26 181 49:42.0 49:57.0 0:15.0 8:01/M
13 Pablo Rivera San Francisco CA 1638 29 256 53:10.6 53:30.6 0:19.9 8:35/M
14 Juan Vaca 1894 25 317 55:58.0 56:13.7 0:15.7 9:02/M
15 Eduhar Vaca 1895 25 319 55:59.7 56:14.8 0:15.1 9:02/M
16 Troy Perry Santa Rosa CA 1578 27 385 58:50.6 59:11.5 0:20.8 9:29/M
17 Kristopher Kersmarki Santa Rosa CA 1394 27 398 59:10.5 59:37.9 0:27.4 9:33/M
18 Daniel Myers 1866 29 422 59:54.7 1:00:48.8 0:54.1 9:40/M
19 Michael Bridgeman Petaluma CA 1079 27 436 1:00:29.4 1:01:03.2 0:33.8 9:45/M
20 Phillip Thompson Santa Rosa CA 1753 28 466 1:01:47.0 1:02:18.1 0:31.0 9:58/M
21 Joseph Gutierrez Windsor CA 1313 25 543 1:05:54.0 1:06:18.3 0:24.3 10:38/M
22 John Bautista Santa Rosa CA 1035 29 568 1:07:10.5 1:07:44.6 0:34.0 10:50/M
23 Josh French Santa Rosa CA 1928 28 669 1:11:59.0 1:12:53.9 0:54.9 11:37/M
24 Agustin Hurtado Napa CA 1360 26 691 1:12:52.8 1:13:29.6 0:36.7 11:45/M
25 Keith Robbins Kenwood CA 1639 25 721 1:15:22.4 1:15:22.4 12:09/M
26 Jacob Tracy Boise ID 1766 26 726 1:15:58.3 1:16:39.4 0:41.1 12:15/M
27 Taylor Tiraterra Grass Valley CA 1761 29 846 1:41:55.9 1:42:57.3 1:01.3 16:26/M
28 Nate Doyer Healdsburg CA 1196 27 850 1:43:08.4 1:44:02.1 0:53.7 16:38/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Benjamin Cowan Boulder CO 1161 34 10 36:25.2 36:25.7 0:00.5 5:52/M
2 John Staroba Santa Rosa CA 1716 34 23 39:17.8 39:19.0 0:01.2 6:20/M
3 Jason Reed San Bruno CA 1625 34 37 40:47.1 40:47.1 6:35/M
4 Andrew Gillman Boulder CO 1289 32 53 42:33.7 42:34.5 0:00.8 6:52/M
5 Chris Pallatroni Oakland CA 1559 32 55 42:54.1 42:55.5 0:01.4 6:55/M
6 Tim Stephens Auckland CA 1721 33 76 44:39.9 44:46.4 0:06.5 7:12/M
7 Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA 1551 32 79 44:55.9 44:55.9 7:15/M
8 Brian Tuohy Fort Collins CO 1772 31 84 45:10.4 45:26.8 0:16.4 7:17/M
9 Garrett Rowland Brooklyn CA 1653 32 88 45:21.7 45:29.0 0:07.3 7:19/M
10 Jasper Lewis-Gehring 1923 34 97 45:29.8 45:29.8 7:20/M
11 Hector Gamero Davis CA 1270 31 118 47:00.2 47:30.6 0:30.4 7:35/M
12 Ryan Terschuren Santa Rosa CA 1746 30 143 48:25.8 48:29.7 0:03.9 7:49/M
13 Mike Madigan Santa Rosa CA 1437 34 151 48:50.0 48:52.9 0:02.8 7:53/M
14 Brandon Boone 1902 30 152 48:55.9 49:01.7 0:05.8 7:53/M
15 Joseph Tantarelli Tempe AZ 1740 30 157 49:01.6 49:01.6 7:54/M
16 Patrick Band Napa CA 1024 30 206 50:58.1 51:21.5 0:23.4 8:13/M
17 Kevin Onizuka Santa Rosa CA 1547 30 240 52:27.7 52:45.9 0:18.1 8:28/M
18 Nick Kersmarki United States CA 1395 34 274 53:50.4 54:17.7 0:27.2 8:41/M
19 Mark Kempkey Vista CA 1389 30 291 54:45.5 55:31.3 0:45.8 8:50/M
20 Michael Belfor Petaluma CA 1041 33 318 55:58.9 56:45.4 0:46.5 9:02/M
21 Jamie Reed Santa Rosa CA 1624 30 328 56:18.1 56:33.3 0:15.2 9:05/M
22 Mark Flowers Santa Rosa CA 1250 30 343 56:48.9 57:00.0 0:11.0 9:10/M
23 James Prince Rohnert Park CA 1610 33 376 58:09.1 59:08.5 0:59.3 9:23/M
24 Noah Davis Glen Ellen CA 1173 32 416 59:48.1 59:48.1 9:39/M
25 Christopher Smith Santa Rosa CA 1698 33 452 1:01:12.5 1:01:33.6 0:21.1 9:52/M
26 Thomas Ewald Sonoma CA 1227 32 508 1:03:38.1 1:03:58.3 0:20.2 10:16/M
27 Weston White Santa Rosa CA 1813 33 546 1:06:07.7 1:06:52.9 0:45.1 10:40/M
28 Asim Nigam Santa Rosa CA 1535 34 562 1:07:01.0 1:07:50.9 0:49.8 10:49/M
29 Martin Lorenzo Scottsdale AZ 1427 32 576 1:07:32.0 1:07:50.5 0:18.5 10:54/M
30 Quinton Ramirez Santa Rosa CA 1857 34 712 1:14:55.3 1:15:55.7 1:00.3 12:05/M
31 Ross Stivison Rohnert Park CA 1724 34 727 1:15:59.9 1:16:40.4 0:40.4 12:15/M
32 Tyler Perry Santa Rosa CA 1579 30 774 1:20:04.8 1:20:25.7 0:20.8 12:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John McKlveen Mill Valley CA 1469 36 46 41:58.7 41:58.7 6:46/M
2 Marcos Robles 1882 35 52 42:33.3 42:50.7 0:17.4 6:52/M
3 Mike Saunders Santa Rosa CA 1670 37 56 42:54.2 42:55.6 0:01.3 6:55/M
4 Jason Selby Santa Rosa CA 1683 38 58 43:09.4 43:11.1 0:01.6 6:58/M
5 Matthew Harris Forestville CA 1319 36 75 44:37.7 44:42.9 0:05.2 7:12/M
6 Richard Turley Santa Rosa CA 1774 35 85 45:14.0 45:16.9 0:02.8 7:18/M
7 Michael Long Santa Rosa CA 1425 38 102 46:04.1 46:07.5 0:03.3 7:26/M
8 Shawn Percell Santa Rosa CA 1571 35 108 46:28.7 47:15.6 0:46.8 7:30/M
9 Brian Morrey Santa Rosa CA 1503 38 119 47:01.2 47:06.5 0:05.3 7:35/M
10 Trevor Swallow Santa Rosa CA 1734 36 120 47:03.8 47:18.5 0:14.7 7:35/M
11 Brent Fisher United States CA 1247 35 125 47:25.0 47:29.9 0:04.9 7:39/M
12 Chris Wagy Rohnert Park CA 1789 37 140 48:14.3 48:17.1 0:02.8 7:47/M
13 Guy Bondi Santa Rosa CA 1060 35 153 48:56.5 49:22.8 0:26.3 7:54/M
14 Lee Simmons Austin TX 1694 38 179 49:36.0 50:00.3 0:24.2 8:00/M
15 Noah Baron Santa Rosa CA 1026 36 192 50:08.5 50:54.8 0:46.3 8:05/M
16 Gerardo Pizano Sonoma CA 1596 36 198 50:33.1 50:35.1 0:02.0 8:09/M
17 Andrew Furlong Santa Rosa CA 1265 35 204 50:57.3 51:37.6 0:40.2 8:13/M
18 Rob Kendrick Milwaukee WI 1390 37 215 51:21.9 51:59.2 0:37.3 8:17/M
19 Kris Smith Denver CO 1701 37 218 51:31.5 51:42.4 0:10.9 8:19/M
20 Nate Coogan Santa Rosa CA 1852 35 231 52:11.6 53:05.1 0:53.4 8:25/M
21 Ricci Erfe-Mejia Santa Rosa CA 1219 37 241 52:30.4 52:39.1 0:08.7 8:28/M
22 Sean McFarland Santa Rosa CA 1863 36 277 54:06.6 54:57.2 0:50.6 8:44/M
23 Mike Janov San Francisco CA 1372 36 288 54:40.9 55:20.5 0:39.5 8:49/M
24 Zachary Rounds United States CA 1651 35 326 56:17.9 56:29.3 0:11.3 9:05/M
25 David Douglas Santa Rosa CA 1194 39 334 56:27.3 56:47.5 0:20.1 9:06/M
26 William Anderson CA 1009 35 335 56:29.9 56:43.8 0:13.9 9:07/M
27 Ryan Parker Windsor CA 1845 35 338 56:40.7 56:54.2 0:13.5 9:08/M
28 Jason Cave Santa Rosa CA 1127 35 356 57:13.2 57:41.2 0:28.0 9:14/M
29 Chi Hay Cheung Santa Rosa CA 1140 35 368 57:48.8 58:00.8 0:11.9 9:19/M
30 Yannick Dubuc Port Moody CAN 1200 39 395 59:05.1 59:13.5 0:08.4 9:32/M
31 Sebastian Hernandez 1838 39 425 59:59.4 1:00:23.2 0:23.8 9:40/M
32 Josh Myers Santa Rosa CA 1515 35 431 1:00:13.3 1:00:18.7 0:05.4 9:43/M
33 Zachary Woodson Windsor CA 1828 36 440 1:00:44.7 1:01:30.6 0:45.8 9:48/M
34 Troy Stevenson 1911 35 453 1:01:13.9 1:02:05.7 0:51.8 9:52/M
35 Kent Pena Santa Rosa CA 1568 36 493 1:02:50.3 1:02:50.3 10:08/M
36 Derek Gould San Jose CA 1295 39 536 1:05:00.5 1:05:55.6 0:55.0 10:29/M
37 Dennis Rutkowski Windsor CA 1660 39 579 1:07:36.9 1:08:19.9 0:42.9 10:54/M
38 Lance Dandliker Billings MT 1169 39 631 1:09:39.9 1:09:54.9 0:15.0 11:14/M
39 Brandon Crowell Santa Rosa CA 1162 38 668 1:11:58.3 1:12:18.1 0:19.7 11:36/M
40 Jeremy Schnur Campbell CA 1675 38 853 1:44:31.2 1:45:13.0 0:41.8 16:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Litzenberg Glen Ellen CA 1422 43 11 36:41.6 36:42.2 0:00.5 5:55/M
2 Kenny Brown Santa Rosa CA 1085 43 17 38:07.9 38:07.9 6:09/M
3 Jady Palko Santa Rosa CA 1557 40 35 40:45.1 40:45.6 0:00.4 6:34/M
4 David Deioma Cotati CA 1179 43 44 41:51.9 41:57.5 0:05.6 6:45/M
5 Rod Chiasson Edmonton CAN 1142 43 62 43:39.2 43:44.7 0:05.5 7:02/M
6 George Ulrich Las Vegas NV 1775 42 67 44:05.2 44:09.8 0:04.6 7:07/M
7 Pat Ryan Sebastopol CA 1661 40 73 44:29.4 44:39.5 0:10.1 7:10/M
8 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 1241 41 78 44:43.8 44:49.9 0:06.0 7:13/M
9 Dj Hein Calistoga CA 1330 42 89 45:22.8 45:23.9 0:01.1 7:19/M
10 Dan De Serpa Healdsburg CA 1175 42 106 46:23.5 46:29.7 0:06.2 7:29/M
11 Mark Cole Santa Rosa CA 1155 40 110 46:32.4 46:38.7 0:06.2 7:30/M
12 Chris Jones San Francisco CA 1377 41 111 46:37.4 46:39.5 0:02.0 7:31/M
13 Richard Kirby Santa Rosa CA 1399 42 114 46:51.9 47:00.6 0:08.6 7:33/M
14 Jose Hernandez Sonoma CA 1333 44 122 47:08.3 47:10.5 0:02.2 7:36/M
15 Max Ming Forestville CA 1871 44 123 47:09.2 47:19.5 0:10.2 7:36/M
16 Ed Esponda Petaluma CA 1221 43 131 47:36.7 47:36.7 7:41/M
17 Robert Elders Sonoma CA 1215 40 136 47:48.2 47:58.2 0:10.0 7:43/M
18 Stephen Goodrich Petaluma CA 1291 44 142 48:25.8 48:42.2 0:16.3 7:49/M
19 Gregg Jennings Santa Rosa CA 1373 43 163 49:07.9 49:26.1 0:18.1 7:55/M
20 Kevin McCallum Santa Rosa CA 1456 43 180 49:36.1 49:59.9 0:23.7 8:00/M
21 James Wiley Cotati CA 1817 43 209 51:03.2 51:27.8 0:24.6 8:14/M
22 Marc Van Riper Cotati CA 1783 40 232 52:12.2 52:21.5 0:09.3 8:25/M
23 Jason White-Wiedow United States CA 1815 40 239 52:26.5 52:57.5 0:30.9 8:27/M
24 Oscar Guajardo Santa Rosa CA 1309 44 249 52:50.9 53:20.6 0:29.7 8:31/M
25 John Diana Napa CA 1185 44 260 53:26.2 53:46.1 0:19.9 8:37/M
26 Walter Ward Rohnert Park CA 1793 41 264 53:31.0 54:02.5 0:31.4 8:38/M
27 Richard Reed Sonoma CA 1627 40 285 54:36.1 55:11.8 0:35.6 8:48/M
28 Andrew Miklos Santa Rosa CA 1484 42 302 55:33.1 55:59.2 0:26.1 8:58/M
29 Wayne Van Cleave Santa Rosa CA 1779 42 342 56:43.2 57:36.2 0:52.9 9:09/M
30 Corey Phipps Forestville CA 1591 42 372 58:01.3 58:37.9 0:36.6 9:21/M
31 Rudy Nochez Sonoma CA 1536 42 380 58:16.9 58:30.3 0:13.4 9:24/M
32 Carl Triola Santa Rosa CA 1770 44 432 1:00:13.3 1:00:59.3 0:45.9 9:43/M
33 Edwin Prince Rohnert Park CA 1609 42 468 1:01:48.2 1:02:47.2 0:59.0 9:58/M
34 Dave Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1764 41 477 1:02:09.6 1:02:45.8 0:36.1 10:01/M
35 Frank Sojka Petaluma CA 1709 44 501 1:03:21.6 1:03:33.6 0:12.0 10:13/M
36 Cris Bota Santa Rosa CA 1068 41 539 1:05:28.0 1:05:28.0 10:34/M
37 Steve Friesen Sacramento CA 1263 42 679 1:12:31.8 1:13:02.3 0:30.5 11:42/M
38 Ron Felly Santa Rosa CA 1238 40 690 1:12:52.7 1:13:29.5 0:36.8 11:45/M
39 Jon Pappas Santa Rosa CA 1562 44 779 1:20:34.9 1:21:34.2 0:59.3 13:00/M
40 Peter Campbell San Francisco CA 1110 44 794 1:22:20.5 1:22:20.5 13:17/M
41 Avelino Pombo San Francsico CA 1598 43 795 1:22:20.6 1:22:20.6 13:17/M
42 Rich Mason Santa Rosa CA 1449 41 796 1:22:37.5 1:23:18.1 0:40.6 13:20/M
43 Chad Watson Vacaville CA 1796 40 798 1:22:39.9 1:23:12.2 0:32.2 13:20/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pete Carleson Hillsboro OR 1116 46 20 38:58.4 39:01.3 0:02.8 6:17/M
2 Edwin Richards Sonoma CA 1632 47 38 40:53.3 40:56.1 0:02.8 6:36/M
3 Dave Houts Petaluma CA 1351 49 50 42:23.3 42:25.0 0:01.7 6:50/M
4 Adrian Johnson San Francisco CA 1374 47 83 45:00.7 45:00.7 7:15/M
5 Art Tomaszewski Windsor CA 1762 49 86 45:19.6 45:26.0 0:06.4 7:19/M
6 Dave Sell Santa Rosa CA 1685 49 99 45:35.7 45:41.7 0:05.9 7:21/M
7 Rob Paulson Windsor CA 1567 46 105 46:21.6 46:28.4 0:06.8 7:29/M
8 Michael Weinberg Napa CA 1803 45 109 46:29.1 46:43.2 0:14.0 7:30/M
9 Joseph Oberting Napa CA 1888 49 116 46:57.0 47:01.9 0:04.9 7:34/M
10 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 1619 46 124 47:16.3 47:28.7 0:12.4 7:37/M
11 Eric Vaughn Santa Rosa CA 1786 45 138 48:00.0 48:19.9 0:19.9 7:45/M
12 Mark Gordon Healdsburg CA 1293 45 141 48:23.3 48:28.6 0:05.2 7:48/M
13 Jim Daniel Monte Rio CA 1170 48 154 48:58.9 49:08.3 0:09.4 7:54/M
14 David Smith Napa CA 1699 47 160 49:03.1 49:23.0 0:19.8 7:55/M
15 Neil Pinkerton Santa Rosa CA 1595 49 161 49:05.0 49:13.1 0:08.1 7:55/M
16 Matthew Crum Santa Rosa CA 1163 48 173 49:32.0 50:16.4 0:44.3 7:59/M
17 David Devincenzi Petaluma CA 1182 46 229 52:02.8 52:12.0 0:09.1 8:24/M
18 Scott Anderson Santa Rosa CA 1008 48 247 52:45.4 52:56.4 0:11.0 8:30/M
19 Randy Fuss Santa Rosa CA 1266 48 259 53:19.4 53:26.5 0:07.1 8:36/M
20 Mike Richter Santa Rosa CA 1634 45 265 53:31.3 54:04.1 0:32.8 8:38/M
21 Scott Kozel Healdsburg CA 1403 45 278 54:07.3 54:15.6 0:08.2 8:44/M
22 Francisco Santana Sonoma CA 1669 46 292 54:45.8 55:07.2 0:21.4 8:50/M
23 Thomas Fonseca Rohnert Park CA 1252 49 308 55:42.2 56:14.0 0:31.7 8:59/M
24 Benjamin Compton Glen Ellen CA 1157 49 320 56:01.3 56:17.6 0:16.2 9:02/M
25 Rob Leavitt Sebastopol CA 1411 47 321 56:02.3 56:20.7 0:18.4 9:02/M
26 Peter Ziblatt Kenwood CA 1832 46 344 56:50.7 56:57.3 0:06.5 9:10/M
27 Mark Miller Sebastopol CA 1486 47 383 58:37.5 59:12.2 0:34.7 9:27/M
28 Larry Ostheimer Santa Rosa CA 1552 48 400 59:13.5 59:22.9 0:09.3 9:33/M
29 David Gunning 1884 47 421 59:53.3 1:00:03.9 0:10.6 9:40/M
30 Rich Lewis Petaluma CA 1417 48 428 1:00:06.3 1:00:34.5 0:28.1 9:42/M
31 Eric Wee Windsor CA 1802 47 439 1:00:39.3 1:00:53.9 0:14.6 9:47/M
32 Andy Price El Verano CA 1606 49 447 1:01:02.5 1:01:06.1 0:03.5 9:51/M
33 Jeff Chavez Santa Rosa CA 1139 48 450 1:01:09.4 1:01:15.6 0:06.2 9:52/M
34 Jason Carpenter 1892 45 461 1:01:32.9 1:01:43.1 0:10.1 9:55/M
35 Brad Calkins Santa Rosa CA 1106 46 473 1:02:01.2 1:02:41.3 0:40.0 10:00/M
36 Henry Degroot Santa Rosa CA 1176 49 480 1:02:11.6 1:02:45.3 0:33.7 10:02/M
37 Shane Miller Santa Rosa CA 1488 47 485 1:02:25.9 1:02:50.7 0:24.8 10:04/M
38 Paul Lomeli Santa Rosa CA 1424 45 523 1:04:21.5 1:04:21.5 10:23/M
39 Matthew Carpenter Sebastopol CA 1121 49 533 1:04:53.3 1:05:47.5 0:54.1 10:28/M
40 Dan Esperon Santa Rosa CA 1220 49 540 1:05:30.1 1:06:28.3 0:58.1 10:34/M
41 Peter Arthur Windsor CA 1011 45 557 1:06:47.5 1:07:21.5 0:34.0 10:46/M
42 Michael Castro 1886 48 591 1:08:06.1 1:08:30.9 0:24.8 10:59/M
43 Sheldon Gen Petaluma CA 1280 47 643 1:10:11.1 1:11:14.7 1:03.6 11:19/M
44 Kim Nazarek Santa Rosa CA 1524 48 664 1:11:29.4 1:12:22.7 0:53.3 11:32/M
45 Michael Deguzman Santa Rosa CA 1178 48 718 1:14:59.6 1:15:33.2 0:33.6 12:06/M
46 Gerry Bradley Rohnert Park CA 1910 46 741 1:16:51.7 1:16:51.7 12:24/M
47 Michael Sonza Santa Rosa CA 1712 45 758 1:18:46.3 1:19:27.4 0:41.0 12:42/M
48 Mardonio Mondragon United States CA 1495 45 759 1:18:54.4 1:19:08.2 0:13.8 12:44/M
49 Jeff Dunbar Santa Rosa CA 1204 47 790 1:21:43.3 1:22:22.0 0:38.6 13:11/M
50 Steven Berry Windsor CA 1052 49 848 1:42:21.1 1:43:18.2 0:57.1 16:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andy Howard Santa Rosa CA 1352 52 36 40:46.9 40:47.8 0:00.9 6:35/M
2 Timothy Fitzpatrick Larkspur CA 1878 52 57 42:56.4 42:57.9 0:01.4 6:55/M
3 Ken Tilcock Oakley CA 1758 52 61 43:26.0 43:28.3 0:02.3 7:00/M
4 Bryan Porter Santa Rosa CA 1601 51 66 43:58.0 44:00.3 0:02.3 7:05/M
5 Mitchell Gunderson Napa CA 1311 52 82 44:59.6 45:19.9 0:20.2 7:15/M
6 Pete Stefanisko Santa Rosa CA 1718 50 93 45:25.4 45:25.4 7:20/M
7 Alvin Otani Cotati CA 1937 51 107 46:24.9 46:43.6 0:18.6 7:29/M
8 William Rostel Santa Rosa CA 1650 54 112 46:38.9 46:43.8 0:04.8 7:31/M
9 Ron Svinth Petaluma CA 1733 53 117 46:57.0 47:09.6 0:12.6 7:34/M
10 Peter O'Reilly San Rafael CA 1903 54 144 48:26.5 48:29.2 0:02.7 7:49/M
11 Steve Giacomelli Sebastopol CA 1846 51 147 48:40.9 49:28.1 0:47.1 7:51/M
12 Craig Nielsen Santa Rosa CA 1534 50 148 48:41.4 49:24.4 0:42.9 7:51/M
13 Eric Steger Novato CA 1719 53 168 49:18.6 49:40.5 0:21.8 7:57/M
14 Bill Pollock Sonoma CA 1872 53 170 49:23.2 49:31.4 0:08.1 7:58/M
15 David Messman Walnut Creek CA 1475 53 172 49:26.8 49:32.0 0:05.1 7:58/M
16 David Busby Napa CA 1101 53 191 50:06.4 50:56.3 0:49.9 8:05/M
17 Bert Braden Santa Rosa CA 1073 52 196 50:19.1 50:24.4 0:05.2 8:07/M
18 George Bratsberg Santa Rosa CA 1076 53 203 50:51.6 50:59.4 0:07.7 8:12/M
19 Leigh Meyer Santa Rosa CA 1479 51 213 51:10.5 51:29.2 0:18.6 8:15/M
20 Chris McAdam Santa Rosa CA 1454 54 217 51:28.3 51:32.7 0:04.4 8:18/M
21 Todd Grames Vacaville CA 1297 52 223 51:44.6 51:50.1 0:05.5 8:21/M
22 David Secchitano Santa Rosa CA 1682 54 227 52:02.3 52:08.3 0:05.9 8:24/M
23 Yan Liu Kenwood CA 1423 50 255 53:09.0 53:37.8 0:28.8 8:34/M
24 Rick Bassett Santa Rosa CA 1030 53 267 53:36.7 54:15.9 0:39.1 8:39/M
25 Matthew Schondel Santa Rosa CA 1676 50 273 53:49.5 54:17.3 0:27.7 8:41/M
26 Tyler Brown Penngrove CA 1087 53 286 54:36.6 54:51.3 0:14.6 8:48/M
27 Jim Moore Bodega Bay CA 1499 50 315 55:55.6 56:21.4 0:25.8 9:01/M
28 David Veveiros Santa Rosa CA 1787 53 316 55:56.8 56:40.3 0:43.4 9:01/M
29 Chris Knapp Santa Rosa CA 1853 52 349 57:02.5 57:30.2 0:27.7 9:12/M
30 Jim McCann Napa CA 1458 53 360 57:20.4 57:31.7 0:11.2 9:15/M
31 Eric Westcott Santa Rosa CA 1809 52 361 57:25.3 57:25.3 9:16/M
32 Chris Bentham Santa Rosa CA 1048 50 377 58:13.5 58:55.3 0:41.7 9:23/M
33 Frank Grove Mill Valley CA 1305 50 378 58:16.4 58:44.1 0:27.7 9:24/M
34 Joseph Boney Sonoma CA 1061 52 387 58:51.3 59:43.2 0:51.9 9:30/M
35 Tom Hinde Santa Rosa CA 1916 53 397 59:07.9 59:27.1 0:19.2 9:32/M
36 Bernardus (benn Egberts Petaluma CA 1210 50 399 59:13.3 59:50.8 0:37.5 9:33/M
37 Edward Hartman Santa Rosa CA 1323 52 411 59:34.1 1:00:00.9 0:26.7 9:36/M
38 David Ford Sonoma CA 1253 54 448 1:01:05.0 1:01:48.6 0:43.6 9:51/M
39 Evan Sagerman San Francisco CA 1663 50 462 1:01:34.3 1:02:42.9 1:08.6 9:56/M
40 John Gilliland San Francisco CA 1288 53 490 1:02:43.8 1:02:43.8 10:07/M
41 Stephen Jackson Windsor CA 1369 54 495 1:02:59.9 1:03:28.4 0:28.4 10:10/M
42 Jeff Ottoboni Windsor CA 1554 51 502 1:03:27.3 1:03:55.5 0:28.2 10:14/M
43 Jim Emerson Rohnert Park CA 1217 51 564 1:07:01.1 1:07:08.9 0:07.8 10:49/M
44 Jim Winter Santa Rosa CA 1822 53 584 1:07:50.9 1:08:34.6 0:43.7 10:56/M
45 Kyle Smith Union City CA 1702 52 616 1:09:04.0 1:09:17.8 0:13.8 11:08/M
46 Paul Martin 1935 52 650 1:10:34.0 1:11:06.4 0:32.4 11:23/M
47 Terry Lease Petaluma CA 1410 52 787 1:21:35.7 1:22:14.7 0:39.0 13:10/M
48 Bret Perry Santa Rosa CA 1574 54 816 1:26:19.6 1:26:42.3 0:22.7 13:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom O'Reilly Novato CA 1548 56 31 40:15.6 40:16.8 0:01.2 6:30/M
2 Bradford Bryon Penngrove CA 1090 55 40 41:26.9 41:28.4 0:01.4 6:41/M
3 Salvador Avelar Santa Rosa CA 1020 57 48 42:01.0 42:01.9 0:00.9 6:47/M
4 Paul Berg Sebastopol CA 1050 58 94 45:25.8 45:29.4 0:03.6 7:20/M
5 Joe Sanchez Santa Rosa CA 1666 57 132 47:40.2 47:48.4 0:08.1 7:41/M
6 John Cullen Santa Rosa CA 1840 58 133 47:41.6 47:41.6 7:41/M
7 Joseph Hyde Santa Rosa CA 1363 55 134 47:47.2 48:08.5 0:21.3 7:42/M
8 Bradley Mark Santa Rosa CA 1443 59 184 49:45.8 49:50.7 0:04.8 8:01/M
9 James Reikowsky Vallejo CA 1630 57 211 51:06.1 51:55.0 0:48.9 8:15/M
10 Alan McGauran Yountville CA 1465 55 224 51:44.6 52:06.7 0:22.1 8:21/M
11 Bill Quinn Santa Rosa CA 1616 59 234 52:15.1 52:28.2 0:13.0 8:26/M
12 Rod Whiteman Sonoma CA 1814 58 244 52:32.1 52:35.2 0:03.0 8:28/M
13 Bob Ashe Petaluma CA 1013 55 248 52:49.0 53:14.0 0:25.0 8:31/M
14 Vincent Reed 1907 59 263 53:28.8 53:57.9 0:29.0 8:37/M
15 Scott Ashe Petaluma CA 1015 59 322 56:06.2 56:31.3 0:25.0 9:03/M
16 Steve Spanier Santa Rosa CA 1713 57 333 56:27.1 56:58.4 0:31.2 9:06/M
17 Michael Shoemaker Fort Collins CO 1692 55 359 57:20.0 57:26.5 0:06.4 9:15/M
18 John Blecka San Rafael CA 1057 59 364 57:32.9 57:45.6 0:12.7 9:17/M
19 Dennis Scanlon Concord CA 1671 58 365 57:35.1 57:39.9 0:04.8 9:17/M
20 Matthew Wallace Vacaville CA 1791 57 382 58:34.8 59:23.7 0:48.9 9:27/M
21 Robert Jarvis II 1929 59 389 59:00.3 59:22.7 0:22.4 9:31/M
22 Doug Buescher Santa Rosa CA 1095 55 392 59:01.3 59:56.3 0:55.0 9:31/M
23 Kevin Caldwell Bakersfield CA 1105 55 405 59:19.3 1:00:05.3 0:45.9 9:34/M
24 Pat Walsh Benicia CA 1792 56 406 59:20.0 1:00:09.3 0:49.3 9:34/M
25 Brian Taylor Kenwood CA 1741 57 435 1:00:27.7 1:01:12.9 0:45.2 9:45/M
26 Michael Pallatroni Santa Rosa CA 1560 56 479 1:02:10.1 1:02:46.4 0:36.3 10:02/M
27 Scott Montrose Santa Rosa CA 1856 56 524 1:04:23.2 1:05:07.6 0:44.4 10:23/M
28 Tom Duryea Kenwood CA 1930 55 580 1:07:37.6 1:08:09.2 0:31.5 10:54/M
29 Mike Burns Windsor CA 1100 59 662 1:11:27.3 1:12:10.4 0:43.0 11:31/M
30 Larry Ross Benicia CA 1648 58 706 1:14:09.0 1:14:58.5 0:49.4 11:58/M
31 Dominic Bosque Santa Rosa CA 1066 56 764 1:19:18.7 1:19:53.5 0:34.8 12:47/M
32 Richard Stark 1946 55 809 1:24:44.7 1:25:13.5 0:28.8 13:40/M
33 Edgar Marroquin Petaluma CA 1445 58 823 1:28:28.0 1:29:30.6 1:02.5 14:16/M
34 Sean Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1744 55 836 1:33:21.0 1:33:44.2 0:23.2 15:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ken Grebenstein Corte Madera CA 1874 60 71 44:23.4 44:25.0 0:01.5 7:10/M
2 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 1165 61 77 44:40.9 44:42.6 0:01.6 7:12/M
3 Don Makela 1924 62 80 44:56.7 45:02.2 0:05.5 7:15/M
4 Gary Otto Santa Rosa CA 1553 60 149 48:45.8 48:52.4 0:06.6 7:52/M
5 Terry Haran Boulder CO 1318 62 156 49:00.3 49:11.2 0:10.9 7:54/M
6 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 1614 61 202 50:49.9 50:55.6 0:05.7 8:12/M
7 Davide Cervone Napa CA 1133 60 225 51:52.2 52:13.4 0:21.1 8:22/M
8 Peter Smith 1873 61 226 51:55.8 52:04.2 0:08.4 8:22/M
9 Val Peterson Kenwood CA 1583 60 243 52:30.9 52:42.2 0:11.3 8:28/M
10 Bill Browne Santa Rosa CA 1089 64 246 52:43.1 52:50.7 0:07.6 8:30/M
11 Madmax Ballantine El Verano CA 1938 62 257 53:15.4 53:17.6 0:02.1 8:35/M
12 Gregory Stepanicich San Rafael CA 1720 61 282 54:17.0 54:25.7 0:08.7 8:45/M
13 Norm Gould San Jose CA 1296 64 284 54:34.5 54:40.2 0:05.6 8:48/M
14 Greg Stueland Napa CA 1887 62 347 56:59.5 57:23.0 0:23.4 9:11/M
15 Jeff Finn Santa Rosa CA 1245 60 388 58:58.3 1:00:01.2 1:02.9 9:31/M
16 Jim Bridgeman Novato CA 1078 62 423 59:56.1 1:00:54.1 0:57.9 9:40/M
17 Dave Ashe Petaluma CA 1014 61 437 1:00:33.1 1:00:59.1 0:26.0 9:46/M
18 Patrick Corcoran Occidental CA 1160 60 445 1:00:58.5 1:01:46.4 0:47.8 9:50/M
19 Glenn Gephart Santa Rosa CA 1281 60 516 1:04:13.0 1:05:02.5 0:49.4 10:21/M
20 Keith Boxerman Santa Rosa CA 1072 63 538 1:05:24.7 1:05:50.5 0:25.8 10:33/M
21 Mark Sizelove Napa CA 1696 60 553 1:06:35.2 1:07:04.6 0:29.3 10:44/M
22 Rory Pool Glen Ellen CA 1600 63 626 1:09:20.4 1:10:12.0 0:51.5 11:11/M
23 Mike Witkowski Glen Ellen CA 1824 61 629 1:09:23.9 1:10:12.8 0:48.9 11:11/M
24 Tom Oczkowski Sonoma CA 1542 60 651 1:10:34.3 1:11:06.7 0:32.3 11:23/M
25 Sky Dwyer Santa Rosa CA 1207 60 665 1:11:36.7 1:11:53.6 0:16.8 11:33/M
26 Steve Traweek Santa Rosa CA 1769 62 743 1:17:01.6 1:17:21.4 0:19.8 12:25/M
27 Ed Davis Glenellen CA 1171 60 801 1:23:11.4 1:23:11.4 13:25/M
28 John Kempkey Napa CA 1387 61 802 1:23:21.5 1:24:07.8 0:46.2 13:27/M
29 Jonathan Berger Sebastopol CA 1051 60 804 1:23:45.5 1:24:49.2 1:03.6 13:30/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike McGuire Santa Rosa CA 1467 68 183 49:45.5 50:03.9 0:18.4 8:01/M
2 Mike Neering Santa Rosa CA 1526 65 208 51:00.6 51:11.5 0:10.9 8:14/M
3 Brendan Hutchinson Santa Rosa CA 1361 69 228 52:02.7 52:25.7 0:22.9 8:24/M
4 Michael Metela Santa Rosa CA 1476 66 254 53:07.1 53:37.9 0:30.7 8:34/M
5 Dave Wahlstrom Kenwood CA 1790 66 271 53:43.0 53:56.5 0:13.5 8:40/M
6 Asher Nathan Santa Rosa CA 1522 66 298 55:21.6 55:26.3 0:04.7 8:56/M
7 Frank Wentz Santa Rosa CA 1806 66 379 58:16.5 58:37.5 0:20.9 9:24/M
8 Thomas Honrath Sebastopol CA 1347 65 470 1:01:49.3 1:02:55.7 1:06.3 9:58/M
9 Garry Nicol San Francisco CA 1532 65 541 1:05:33.6 1:06:08.8 0:35.2 10:34/M
10 Stephen Weissberg Occidental CA 1804 67 545 1:06:07.1 1:06:42.4 0:35.3 10:40/M
11 Paul Greve Santa Rosa CA 1303 66 559 1:06:50.4 1:07:29.3 0:38.9 10:47/M
12 James Jacobsen Tiburon CA 1370 68 609 1:09:00.6 1:10:03.9 1:03.2 11:08/M
13 James Fyffe Sonoma CA 1268 66 610 1:09:01.4 1:09:59.7 0:58.2 11:08/M
14 Robert Swift Santa Rosa CA 1736 65 653 1:10:37.8 1:11:11.7 0:33.8 11:23/M
15 Jim Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1848 67 694 1:13:09.3 1:13:57.3 0:47.9 11:48/M
16 Bill Nordskog Santa Rosa CA 1538 66 703 1:13:42.3 1:13:59.4 0:17.1 11:53/M
17 John Metz Santa Rosa CA 1477 67 778 1:20:34.0 1:21:05.6 0:31.6 13:00/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hans Schmid Greenbrae CA 1674 73 139 48:06.5 48:13.6 0:07.0 7:45/M
2 Stephen Cederborg Sonoma CA 1128 70 518 1:04:15.2 1:04:15.2 10:22/M
3 Michael Hinton Santa Rosa CA 1344 71 582 1:07:50.1 1:07:59.8 0:09.7 10:56/M
4 Jerry Kibler Petaluma CA 1396 72 660 1:11:25.1 1:12:08.4 0:43.2 11:31/M
5 Kenneth Wills Cloverdale CA 1820 72 733 1:16:20.2 1:16:31.7 0:11.4 12:19/M
6 Peter A. Howley Petaluma CA 1354 73 734 1:16:21.1 1:16:21.1 12:19/M
7 Ron Franklin Sonoma CA 1259 70 811 1:24:50.7 1:25:45.8 0:55.0 13:41/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Darryl Beardall Santa Rosa CA 1036 76 535 1:04:59.4 1:05:03.2 0:03.7 10:29/M
2 Phil Phythian Mill Valley CA 1939 79 828 1:30:07.1 1:30:36.8 0:29.7 14:32/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Louis Menachof Santa Rosa CA 1473 82 827 1:29:17.1 1:29:30.1 0:13.0 14:24/M