2012 Kenwood Foot Races

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

3K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Wortman Santa Rosa CA 1449 27 M 1 25-29 9:34.6 9:34.6 5:09/M
2 Tyler Harwood Petaluma CA 1204 19 M 1 15-19 9:42.8 9:42.8 5:13/M
3 Alexi Taylor Petaluma CA 1483 17 M 2 15-19 9:45.3 9:45.3 5:15/M
4 Jonathan Ahnberg Santa Rosa CA 1077 16 M 3 15-19 9:45.6 9:45.6 5:15/M
5 Jordan Guerrero Santa Rosa CA 1194 17 M 4 15-19 9:50.1 9:50.1 5:17/M
6 Peter Egerton Santa Rosa CA 1489 35 M 1 35-39 9:53.1 9:53.1 5:19/M
7 Matt Mulligan 1324 17 M 5 15-19 9:53.3 9:53.3 5:19/M
8 Kevin Poteracke Petaluma CA 1457 17 M 6 15-19 9:59.8 9:59.8 5:22/M
9 Stephan Fitzpatrick Sonoma CA 1166 23 M 1 20-24 10:18.6 10:18.6 5:32/M
10 Joseph Ruiz Santa Rosa CA 1468 17 M 7 15-19 10:20.8 10:20.8 5:33/M
11 Tenzing Sherpa Santa Rosa CA 1364 19 M 8 15-19 10:24.8 10:24.8 5:35/M
12 Douglas Murdoch Santa Rosa CA 1311 47 M 1 45-49 10:40.6 10:40.6 5:44/M
13 Andy Howard Santa Rosa CA 1220 51 M 1 50-54 10:42.6 10:42.6 5:45/M
14 Gabriel Halpin Santa Rosa CA 1459 22 M 2 20-24 10:43.0 10:43.3 0:00.2 5:46/M
15 Clint Stevens Calistoga CA 1384 39 M 2 35-39 10:44.3 10:44.3 5:46/M
16 Danny Aldridge Santa Rosa CA 1079 55 M 1 55-59 10:46.7 10:47.0 0:00.2 5:47/M
17 Adam Lundquist Petaluma CA 1269 18 M 9 15-19 10:53.1 10:53.3 0:00.2 5:51/M
18 Cullen McEachern Mukilteo WA 1286 13 M 1 12-14 10:56.2 10:56.3 0:00.1 5:53/M
19 Steve Wedell Santa Rosa CA 1435 18 M 10 15-19 10:58.2 10:58.3 0:00.0 5:54/M
20 Josh Fandel Sebastopol CA 1159 17 M 11 15-19 10:58.3 10:59.3 0:01.0 5:54/M
21 Ean Franceschi Santa Rosa CA 1169 14 M 2 12-14 11:05.3 11:05.6 0:00.2 5:58/M
22 Eileen Brennanerler San Rafael CA 1112 51 F 1 50-54 11:06.7 11:06.8 0:00.1 5:58/M
23 Justin Thurman Santa Rosa CA 1408 14 M 3 12-14 11:10.1 11:12.1 0:01.9 6:00/M
24 Bradley Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 1452 57 M 2 55-59 11:21.0 11:21.1 0:00.0 6:06/M
25 Spencer Hall Petaluma CA 1198 20 M 3 20-24 11:25.9 11:26.1 0:00.2 6:08/M
26 Larry Meredith Santa Rosa CA 1477 55 M 3 55-59 11:30.7 11:31.6 0:00.8 6:11/M
27 Nehemiah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 1056 9 M 1 7-11 11:32.9 11:33.1 0:00.1 6:12/M
28 Mike Muchow Santa Rosa CA 1309 47 M 2 45-49 11:42.4 11:43.1 0:00.7 6:17/M
29 Michael Stickle Novato CA 1387 15 M 12 15-19 11:47.6 11:47.6 6:20/M
30 Nicolas Taylor Petaluma CA 1482 14 M 4 12-14 11:48.6 11:48.6 0:00.0 6:21/M
31 Valerie Sell Santa Rosa CA 1 47 F 1 45-49 11:50.3 11:50.8 0:00.5 6:22/M
32 Mitch Powers Greenbrae CA 1338 56 M 4 55-59 11:51.0 11:51.6 0:00.6 6:22/M
33 Sarah Tomaszewski Windsor CA 1410 12 F 1 12-14 11:54.0 11:54.3 0:00.2 6:24/M
34 Michael Holland Novato CA 1471 63 M 1 60-64 11:59.5 12:00.3 0:00.7 6:27/M
35 Dylan Bricker Santa Rosa CA 1114 15 M 13 15-19 11:59.6 12:00.1 0:00.4 6:27/M
36 Quinn Jensen Sonoma CA 1226 12 F 2 12-14 12:00.0 12:00.4 0:00.3 6:27/M
37 Dave Sell Santa Rosa CA 2 48 M 3 45-49 12:00.5 12:01.3 0:00.8 6:27/M
38 Adam Harwood Petaluma CA 1203 14 M 5 12-14 12:22.1 12:22.8 0:00.6 6:39/M
39 Colin Stremlau Petaluma CA 1395 13 M 6 12-14 12:25.3 12:25.3 6:41/M
40 Austin Sweeny 1521 22 M 4 20-24 12:26.5 12:28.1 0:01.5 6:41/M
41 Andrea Guzman Santa Rosa CA 1197 31 F 1 30-34 12:27.8 12:28.8 0:01.0 6:42/M
42 Dallin Lowder Santa Rosa CA 1266 17 M 14 15-19 12:30.5 12:34.1 0:03.5 6:43/M
43 Marco Rosales Santa Rosa CA 1513 13 M 7 12-14 12:32.4 12:44.3 0:11.9 6:44/M
44 Mollyclaire McEachern Mukilteo CA 1287 16 F 1 15-19 12:34.2 12:34.8 0:00.6 6:45/M
45 Tomas Gomez Napa CA 1183 13 M 8 12-14 12:34.3 12:34.3 6:45/M
46 Gia Biaggi Sonoma CA 1100 16 F 2 15-19 12:36.7 12:39.8 0:03.1 6:46/M
47 Antoine Thibault Santa Rosa CA 1402 14 M 9 12-14 12:39.2 12:43.1 0:03.8 6:48/M
48 Craig Nielsen Santa Rosa CA 1317 49 M 4 45-49 12:40.3 12:42.1 0:01.7 6:49/M
49 Melanie Mathewson Santa Rosa CA 1465 13 F 3 12-14 12:42.0 12:45.8 0:03.7 6:50/M
50 Ashlee Staroba Santa Rosa CA 1380 33 F 2 30-34 12:43.2 12:44.1 0:00.8 6:50/M
51 Tori Meredith Santa Rosa CA 1478 54 F 2 50-54 12:54.4 12:55.3 0:00.9 6:56/M
52 Kim Handel Santa Rosa CA 1201 27 F 1 25-29 12:56.5 13:08.8 0:12.3 6:57/M
53 Spencer Scheer San Rafael CA 1512 58 M 5 55-59 13:02.0 13:03.8 0:01.7 7:00/M
54 Jack Murray Santa Rosa CA 1312 12 M 10 12-14 13:03.2 13:05.1 0:01.8 7:01/M
55 John Murray Santa Rosa CA 1313 47 M 5 45-49 13:05.6 13:08.1 0:02.4 7:02/M
56 Katie Bipes Santa Rosa CA 1102 16 F 3 15-19 13:06.7 13:07.8 0:01.0 7:03/M
57 Sarah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 1057 8 F 1 7-11 13:10.8 13:12.1 0:01.2 7:05/M
58 Sarah Aanenson Santa Rosa CA 1076 10 F 2 7-11 13:11.4 13:12.3 0:00.9 7:05/M
59 Michael Burgess Hercules CA 1118 49 M 6 45-49 13:20.9 13:21.8 0:00.8 7:10/M
60 Philip Hile Santa Rosa CA 1208 15 M 15 15-19 13:23.6 13:44.1 0:20.4 7:12/M
61 Jim Parks Windsor CA 1322 59 M 6 55-59 13:23.6 13:25.1 0:01.4 7:12/M
62 Kaylie Gunderson Santa Rosa CA 1195 13 F 4 12-14 13:25.0 13:25.8 0:00.7 7:13/M
63 Ruben Dirado Santa Rosa CA 1148 49 M 7 45-49 13:27.3 13:28.8 0:01.5 7:14/M
64 Anika Williams Santa Rosa CA 1474 11 F 3 7-11 13:35.4 13:38.8 0:03.3 7:18/M
65 Alex Ponts Santa Rosa CA 1333 14 M 11 12-14 13:35.8 13:35.8 7:18/M
66 Bob Montgomery Santa Rosa CA 1300 61 M 2 60-64 13:39.2 13:40.3 0:01.1 7:20/M
67 Dan Butterfield Tiburon CA 1481 55 M 7 55-59 13:47.2 13:47.6 0:00.3 7:25/M
68 David Morey San Francisco CA 1523 28 M 2 25-29 13:53.7 14:01.1 0:07.4 7:28/M
69 George Frazier Kentfield CA 1475 65 M 1 65-69 14:04.5 14:05.1 0:00.5 7:34/M
70 Jeff Transtrum Scottsdale AZ 1413 28 M 3 25-29 14:09.4 14:13.1 0:03.6 7:36/M
71 David Devincenzi Petaluma CA 1142 45 M 8 45-49 14:10.5 14:25.8 0:15.3 7:37/M
72 Michael McNamara Santa Rosa CA 1288 70 M 1 70-74 14:11.7 14:12.8 0:01.1 7:38/M
73 Ricky Zamora Windsor CA 1450 13 M 12 12-14 14:18.8 14:20.1 0:01.2 7:41/M
74 Logan MacKinney Windsor CA 1272 10 M 2 7-11 14:19.9 14:22.6 0:02.7 7:42/M
75 Gil Moreno Santa Rosa CA 1302 69 M 2 65-69 14:20.3 14:21.3 0:01.0 7:42/M
76 Ben Morse Walnut Creek CA 1303 11 M 3 7-11 14:20.6 14:23.1 0:02.4 7:42/M
77 Cynthia Rosales 1519 11 F 4 7-11 14:23.1 14:35.3 0:12.2 7:44/M
78 Heidi Thiele Santa Rosa CA 1404 17 F 4 15-19 14:25.7 14:46.3 0:20.5 7:45/M
79 Hailey Falk Petaluma CA 1158 14 F 5 12-14 14:26.6 14:30.1 0:03.5 7:46/M
80 Bill Baker Santa Rosa CA 1085 54 M 2 50-54 14:28.6 14:31.1 0:02.4 7:47/M
81 Lisa Titus Isabeau Santa Rosa CA 1221 53 F 3 50-54 14:30.5 14:34.8 0:04.3 7:48/M
82 Benjamin Compton 1501 48 M 9 45-49 14:31.7 14:34.8 0:03.1 7:48/M
83 Mckenzie Weinmann Santa Rosa CA 1437 11 F 5 7-11 14:31.8 14:36.8 0:05.0 7:48/M
84 Marie Muchow Santa Rosa CA 1308 48 F 2 45-49 14:34.6 14:39.1 0:04.5 7:50/M
85 Del Malec Rohnert Park CA 1273 58 M 8 55-59 14:38.3 14:40.1 0:01.7 7:52/M
86 Emma Stanfield 1505 14 F 6 12-14 14:39.2 14:42.8 0:03.5 7:53/M
87 Amy Shanfield 1504 12 F 7 12-14 14:39.6 14:42.8 0:03.2 7:53/M
88 Keaone Stephens Ca CA 1382 11 M 4 7-11 14:41.4 14:44.8 0:03.4 7:54/M
89 Janet McCann Petaluma CA 1285 53 F 4 50-54 14:41.5 14:43.1 0:01.6 7:54/M
90 Chris Stephens Ca CA 1381 41 M 1 40-44 14:41.6 14:45.1 0:03.4 7:54/M
91 William Rogers Santa Rosa CA 1351 50 M 3 50-54 14:41.6 14:43.1 0:01.4 7:54/M
92 Bruce Bowie Santa Rosa CA 1110 62 M 3 60-64 14:46.0 14:49.1 0:03.1 7:56/M
93 Calla Liu Santa Rosa CA 1032 9 F 6 7-11 14:46.0 15:00.3 0:14.3 7:56/M
94 Leslie Graves Santa Rosa CA 1189 45 F 3 45-49 14:46.3 14:47.8 0:01.5 7:56/M
95 Isabella Serafini Santa Rosa CA 1055 9 F 7 7-11 14:46.6 14:46.6 7:56/M
96 Robert Doyle Santa Rosa CA 1153 59 M 9 55-59 14:50.3 14:54.6 0:04.2 7:58/M
97 Kelly Elmore Robins Afb GA 1154 27 F 2 25-29 14:50.7 15:03.6 0:12.9 7:58/M
98 Jennah Copeland Cotati CA 1494 12 F 8 12-14 14:52.0 14:58.6 0:06.6 8:00/M
99 Brayden Glascock Santa Rosa CA 1179 11 M 5 7-11 14:52.5 14:54.6 0:02.0 8:00/M
100 Susan Virta Novato CA 1422 57 F 1 55-59 14:52.6 14:54.1 0:01.5 8:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Terri Baker Santa Rosa CA 1087 47 F 4 45-49 14:55.4 15:00.8 0:05.4 8:01/M
102 Rory Small Santa Rosa CA 1464 10 M 6 7-11 14:58.0 15:04.8 0:06.8 8:03/M
103 Andrew Small Santa Rosa CA 1463 41 M 2 40-44 14:58.1 15:05.1 0:06.9 8:03/M
104 Francesca Figone Petaluma CA 1509 15 F 5 15-19 15:00.0 15:03.1 0:03.0 8:04/M
105 Forrest Bousquette Novato CA 1107 19 M 16 15-19 15:02.5 15:27.6 0:25.0 8:05/M
106 Marissa Greenband Rohnert Park CA 1192 17 F 6 15-19 15:11.0 15:12.3 0:01.2 8:10/M
107 Lance Jensen Sonoma CA 1225 55 M 10 55-59 15:12.6 15:15.6 0:02.9 8:10/M
108 Amy Ferrick Petaluma CA 1161 13 F 9 12-14 15:19.3 15:35.8 0:16.5 8:14/M
109 Joey Stickle Novato CA 1386 11 M 7 7-11 15:19.3 15:19.8 0:00.4 8:14/M
110 William Liu Santa Rosa CA 1507 8 M 8 7-11 15:19.7 15:34.3 0:14.6 8:14/M
111 Mitch Ferrick Petaluma CA 1163 46 M 10 45-49 15:20.4 15:36.8 0:16.4 8:15/M
112 Sarah Williams Santa Rosa CA 1445 16 F 7 15-19 15:25.6 15:29.3 0:03.7 8:17/M
113 Michael Jacobsen Petaluma CA 1223 29 M 4 25-29 15:25.7 15:31.1 0:05.3 8:17/M
114 Drew Porter Healdsburg CA 1337 48 M 11 45-49 15:27.1 15:30.1 0:02.9 8:18/M
115 Lizzie Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 1417 23 F 1 20-24 15:27.5 15:33.8 0:06.3 8:18/M
116 Mackenzie Mathewson Santa Rosa CA 1280 11 F 8 7-11 15:29.7 15:33.1 0:03.3 8:19/M
117 Dara Hill Santa Rosa CA 1209 59 F 2 55-59 15:31.0 15:36.3 0:05.3 8:21/M
118 Chris Oliver Santa Rosa CA 1320 36 M 3 35-39 15:34.1 15:48.6 0:14.5 8:22/M
119 Mike Richter Santa Rosa CA 1346 44 M 3 40-44 15:37.9 15:46.6 0:08.6 8:24/M
120 Justin Richter Santa Rosa CA 1345 10 M 9 7-11 15:38.0 15:46.3 0:08.3 8:24/M
121 Aiden Strunk Santa Rosa CA 1064 8 M 10 7-11 15:41.6 15:44.3 0:02.7 8:26/M
122 Mike Booth Santa Rosa CA 1476 45 M 12 45-49 15:42.1 15:49.1 0:06.9 8:26/M
123 Christopher Strunk Santa Rosa CA 1396 42 M 4 40-44 15:42.2 15:44.8 0:02.6 8:26/M
124 Anna Zoia-Buescher Santa Rosa CA 1454 11 F 9 7-11 15:42.8 15:47.6 0:04.8 8:26/M
125 Maddie Nelson Santa Rosa CA 1316 11 F 10 7-11 15:42.8 15:47.8 0:05.0 8:26/M
126 Ford Stolp Petaluma CA 1389 12 M 13 12-14 15:47.0 16:07.1 0:20.0 8:29/M
127 Tracy Tillinghast Santa Rosa CA 1409 48 M 13 45-49 15:47.2 15:54.8 0:07.6 8:29/M
128 Tiffany Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 1156 43 F 1 40-44 15:48.0 15:52.6 0:04.5 8:30/M
129 Luisa Ciaffa Santa Rosa CA 1123 13 F 10 12-14 15:50.0 15:54.8 0:04.7 8:31/M
130 Kelli Baker Santa Rosa CA 1086 18 F 8 15-19 15:58.2 16:03.8 0:05.5 8:35/M
131 Bernie Hollander Novato CA 1216 76 M 1 75-79 15:59.6 16:00.6 0:00.9 8:36/M
132 Tyler Davenport Glen Ellen CA 1138 12 M 14 12-14 15:59.6 16:01.6 0:01.9 8:36/M
133 Annette Leder Healdsburg CA 1254 50 F 5 50-54 16:02.1 16:04.6 0:02.4 8:37/M
134 Gary Goebel Santa Rosa CA 1180 49 M 14 45-49 16:04.1 16:04.1 8:38/M
135 Elmo Shropshire Novato CA 1365 75 M 2 75-79 16:06.0 16:10.6 0:04.5 8:39/M
136 Kathleen Cortez Santa Rosa CA 1130 48 F 5 45-49 16:07.0 16:11.6 0:04.5 8:40/M
137 Rachael Officer Santa Rosa CA 1319 19 F 9 15-19 16:07.8 16:13.1 0:05.3 8:40/M
138 Chris White Santa Rosa CA 1441 48 M 15 45-49 16:11.3 16:11.3 8:42/M
139 Chase Falk Petaluma CA 1157 13 F 11 12-14 16:11.9 16:15.1 0:03.1 8:42/M
140 Marit Dirado Windsor CA 1147 48 F 6 45-49 16:12.5 16:22.8 0:10.3 8:43/M
141 Vanessa Bowen Santa Rosa CA 1109 17 F 10 15-19 16:17.0 16:22.6 0:05.6 8:45/M
142 John Carlos Kinsella Healdsburg CA 1241 10 M 11 7-11 16:21.4 16:31.1 0:09.6 8:47/M
143 Mckenna Sell Santa Rosa CA 3 11 F 11 7-11 16:22.1 16:26.3 0:04.2 8:48/M
144 Jordan Murray Santa Rosa CA 1314 11 F 12 7-11 16:25.4 16:27.3 0:01.9 8:50/M
145 Rose Morse Walnut Creek CA 1304 10 F 13 7-11 16:26.9 16:31.8 0:04.8 8:50/M
146 Addie Greenleaf Kenwood CA 1193 13 F 12 12-14 16:28.5 16:29.3 0:00.8 8:51/M
147 Paul Benson Sonoma CA 1093 42 M 5 40-44 16:28.7 16:31.8 0:03.1 8:51/M
148 Sam Benson Sonoma CA 1001 8 M 12 7-11 16:28.9 16:31.8 0:02.9 8:51/M
149 Lisa Dolkas Santa Rosa CA 1150 54 F 6 50-54 16:32.7 16:41.8 0:09.0 8:53/M
150 Carson Kent Santa Rosa CA 1027 8 M 13 7-11 16:36.5 16:51.3 0:14.8 8:55/M
151 Nick Miller Sebastopol CA 1294 12 M 15 12-14 16:42.0 16:54.3 0:12.3 8:59/M
152 Nichole Wirtzberger Madison OH 1447 32 F 3 30-34 16:43.6 16:50.3 0:06.7 8:59/M
153 Brad Lowder Kenwood CA 1265 54 M 4 50-54 16:45.8 16:45.8 9:00/M
154 Jillian Vanriper Cotati CA 1421 15 F 11 15-19 16:45.9 16:52.4 0:06.4 9:00/M
155 Dale Trowbridge Rohnert Park CA 1415 72 M 2 70-74 16:46.8 16:52.1 0:05.2 9:01/M
156 Jessica Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 1160 14 F 13 12-14 16:49.1 16:58.6 0:09.4 9:02/M
157 Bob Crozier Santa Rosa CA 1132 67 M 3 65-69 16:49.5 16:51.8 0:02.3 9:02/M
158 Gregory Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1355 40 M 6 40-44 16:49.8 16:52.6 0:02.7 9:02/M
159 Evan Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1054 8 M 14 7-11 16:50.6 16:52.3 0:01.7 9:03/M
160 Micah Copeland Cotati CA 1493 16 M 17 15-19 16:51.7 16:57.8 0:06.1 9:04/M
161 Jillian Hardin Santa Rosa CA 309 25 F 3 25-29 16:52.1 16:52.1 9:04/M
162 Jack Roney Santa Rosa CA 1352 12 M 16 12-14 16:52.7 16:56.1 0:03.4 9:04/M
163 Julius Schillinger Sonoma CA 1358 65 M 4 65-69 16:53.5 17:08.8 0:15.3 9:05/M
164 Ariah Lee Santa Rosa CA 1255 13 F 14 12-14 16:54.0 17:20.8 0:26.8 9:05/M
165 Carolyn Pistone Petaluma CA 1331 50 F 7 50-54 16:54.6 17:02.8 0:08.2 9:05/M
166 Isabelle Vreeland Santa Rosa CA 1423 12 F 15 12-14 16:56.0 17:02.8 0:06.8 9:06/M
167 Sean Devincenzi Petaluma CA 1144 11 M 15 7-11 17:01.9 17:06.6 0:04.6 9:09/M
168 Kathy Kelly Santa Rosa CA 1235 61 F 1 60-64 17:02.0 17:13.3 0:11.3 9:09/M
169 Cherie Green Santa Rosa CA 1190 41 F 2 40-44 17:02.6 17:07.1 0:04.4 9:09/M
170 Betsy Serafini Santa Rosa CA 1363 36 F 1 35-39 17:03.9 17:07.6 0:03.7 9:10/M
171 Kelly Bourdens Santa Rosa CA 1491 15 M 18 15-19 17:08.1 17:08.1 9:13/M
172 Suzanne Morse Walnut Creek CA 1305 40 F 3 40-44 17:09.9 17:15.3 0:05.4 9:13/M
173 Erin Cortez Santa Rosa CA 1129 11 F 14 7-11 17:12.6 17:17.3 0:04.7 9:15/M
174 Autumn Gahagan Santa Rosa CA 1174 11 F 15 7-11 17:13.4 17:20.1 0:06.6 9:15/M
175 Ian Van Riper Cotati CA 1420 12 M 17 12-14 17:13.6 17:19.8 0:06.2 9:15/M
176 Meagan Alba Annapolis CA 1466 12 F 16 12-14 17:14.5 17:41.1 0:26.5 9:16/M
177 Riley Warren Santa Rosa CA 1432 11 M 16 7-11 17:16.0 17:18.1 0:02.0 9:17/M
178 Beth Richter Santa Rosa CA 1344 45 F 7 45-49 17:16.6 17:25.3 0:08.6 9:17/M
179 Cameron Heid Windsor CA 1021 9 M 17 7-11 17:18.9 18:09.6 0:50.6 9:18/M
180 Laura Correa Novato CA 1128 31 F 4 30-34 17:19.4 17:30.3 0:10.9 9:19/M
181 Jim Correa Novato CA 1127 38 M 4 35-39 17:19.6 17:30.1 0:10.5 9:19/M
182 Elizabeth Buckley Santa Rosa CA 1117 19 F 12 15-19 17:20.8 17:38.1 0:17.2 9:19/M
183 David Deems Lanzhou 1139 43 M 7 40-44 17:21.0 17:37.1 0:16.1 9:20/M
184 Stacey Deems Lanzhou 1140 41 F 4 40-44 17:22.5 17:38.8 0:16.2 9:20/M
185 Kristin Broderick Sonoma CA 1495 16 F 13 15-19 17:25.3 17:35.8 0:10.5 9:22/M
186 Evans Sulme, Jr. Santa Rosa CA 1397 58 M 11 55-59 17:25.5 17:46.3 0:20.8 9:22/M
187 Paul Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 1484 40 M 8 40-44 17:25.7 17:37.6 0:11.8 9:22/M
188 Isabella Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 1245 11 F 16 7-11 17:26.5 17:37.8 0:11.3 9:22/M
189 Jeanie Jones San Francisco CA 1230 76 F 1 75-79 17:26.6 17:27.1 0:00.4 9:22/M
190 Victoria Sojka Petaluma CA 1377 11 F 17 7-11 17:28.7 17:34.6 0:05.8 9:23/M
191 Jamison Reid Petaluma CA 1343 11 F 18 7-11 17:29.9 17:35.8 0:05.9 9:24/M
192 Tyler Lee Santa Rosa CA 1257 16 M 19 15-19 17:31.4 17:57.8 0:26.4 9:25/M
193 Brandy Bliss Santa Rosa CA 1458 23 F 2 20-24 17:32.2 17:49.8 0:17.6 9:26/M
194 Susie Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 1418 58 F 3 55-59 17:34.1 17:34.1 9:27/M
195 Ian Pierra Yorba Linda CA 1047 8 M 18 7-11 17:34.1 17:39.3 0:05.2 9:27/M
196 Kathy Redd Santa Rosa CA 1342 62 F 2 60-64 17:34.2 17:42.1 0:07.8 9:27/M
197 John Wagner Napa CA 1425 12 M 18 12-14 17:35.1 17:42.3 0:07.1 9:27/M
198 Jamie Lugo Quakertown PA 1268 31 F 5 30-34 17:35.4 17:46.8 0:11.4 9:27/M
199 Renee Walker Grants Pass OR 1426 12 F 17 12-14 17:35.8 17:43.1 0:07.2 9:27/M
200 Elijah Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 1155 11 F 19 7-11 17:36.0 17:40.3 0:04.2 9:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Karen Bei Santa Rosa CA 1473 56 F 4 55-59 17:38.9 17:43.3 0:04.4 9:29/M
202 Sam Frayne Petaluma CA 1170 15 M 20 15-19 17:39.4 17:53.1 0:13.6 9:29/M
203 Garrett Parker Santa Rosa CA 1321 38 M 5 35-39 17:40.0 17:46.1 0:06.1 9:30/M
204 Jessica Gottlieb Santa Rosa CA 1184 17 F 14 15-19 17:40.4 17:44.1 0:03.7 9:30/M
205 Earl Broderick Sonoma CA 1496 53 M 5 50-54 17:43.2 17:53.8 0:10.6 9:32/M
206 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1354 40 F 5 40-44 17:43.3 17:46.1 0:02.7 9:32/M
207 Elizabeth Ponts Santa Rosa CA 1334 43 F 6 40-44 17:43.9 18:07.8 0:23.9 9:32/M
208 Cadel Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1053 5 M 1 1- 6 17:44.0 17:46.3 0:02.2 9:32/M
209 Isabelle Ponts Santa Rosa CA 1335 12 F 18 12-14 17:44.1 18:07.8 0:23.7 9:32/M
210 Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA 1120 49 F 8 45-49 17:44.5 17:50.1 0:05.5 9:32/M
211 Kyra Fetter Santa Rosa CA 1011 9 F 20 7-11 17:44.6 17:50.1 0:05.4 9:32/M
212 Suzanne Orosco San Francisco CA 1524 55 F 5 55-59 17:45.2 17:52.3 0:07.1 9:33/M
213 Emanuel Gonsalves Santa Rosa CA 1517 6 M 2 1- 6 17:46.9 18:01.8 0:14.9 9:33/M
214 David Green Santa Rosa CA 1191 10 M 19 7-11 17:50.4 17:53.8 0:03.4 9:35/M
215 Miranda Dodson Glen Ellen CA 1149 28 F 4 25-29 17:50.6 18:05.6 0:14.9 9:35/M
216 Kim Lydon Forestville CA 1462 52 F 8 50-54 17:52.6 18:00.1 0:07.4 9:36/M
217 Emily Blake Santa Rosa CA 1002 9 F 21 7-11 17:54.0 18:06.8 0:12.8 9:37/M
218 Tony Blyleven Lakeport CA 1106 52 M 6 50-54 17:55.0 18:11.8 0:16.8 9:38/M
219 Melanie Martin Windsor CA 1278 37 F 2 35-39 17:55.8 18:16.1 0:20.3 9:38/M
220 Kelly Gaab Santa Rosa CA 1173 40 F 7 40-44 17:56.9 18:10.1 0:13.1 9:38/M
221 Jube Begley Santa Rosa CA 1089 49 M 16 45-49 17:57.8 18:08.8 0:11.0 9:39/M
222 Riley Drake Santa Rosa CA 1470 8 M 20 7-11 18:02.9 18:04.6 0:01.6 9:42/M
223 Thomas Mitten Santa Rosa CA 1045 9 M 21 7-11 18:03.0 18:13.1 0:10.0 9:42/M
224 Sonja Frayne Petaluma CA 1171 19 F 15 15-19 18:04.9 18:19.1 0:14.1 9:43/M
225 Jaime Sipich 1499 17 F 16 15-19 18:13.8 18:21.8 0:08.0 9:48/M
226 Veronika Svinth Petaluma CA 1398 17 F 17 15-19 18:14.2 18:22.1 0:07.8 9:48/M
227 Meg Healy Petaluma CA 1205 20 F 3 20-24 18:17.8 18:26.3 0:08.5 9:50/M
228 Stephanie Weinmann Santa Rosa CA 1438 41 F 8 40-44 18:23.9 18:29.3 0:05.4 9:53/M
229 Brian Weinmann Santa Rosa CA 1436 45 M 17 45-49 18:24.4 18:29.6 0:05.1 9:54/M
230 Brittany Pistone Petaluma CA 1330 13 F 19 12-14 18:24.6 18:25.6 0:00.9 9:54/M
231 Jeff Nelson Santa Rosa CA 1315 49 M 18 45-49 18:24.8 18:32.6 0:07.7 9:54/M
232 Liam Duryea Kenwood CA 1516 10 M 22 7-11 18:30.4 18:47.1 0:16.7 9:57/M
233 Emily Dickey Santa Rosa CA 1146 31 F 6 30-34 18:35.0 18:55.6 0:20.5 9:59/M
234 Joe Mitten Santa Rosa CA 1298 12 M 19 12-14 18:35.6 18:45.1 0:09.4 9:59/M
235 Michaela Kalos Schillinger Sonoma CA 1232 10 F 22 7-11 18:36.1 18:51.6 0:15.4 10:00/M
236 Atticus Cohen Sonoma CA 1003 9 M 23 7-11 18:37.5 18:52.8 0:15.3 10:01/M
237 Tom Duryea Kenwood CA 1515 54 M 7 50-54 18:40.8 18:57.1 0:16.2 10:02/M
238 Eric Valerga Santa Rosa CA 1069 6 M 3 1- 6 18:42.5 22:07.1 3:24.5 10:03/M
239 Tim Gieseke Santa Rosa CA 1178 61 M 4 60-64 18:43.9 18:55.8 0:11.8 10:04/M
240 Rachel Fletcher Cotati CA 1167 50 F 9 50-54 18:47.5 18:54.1 0:06.5 10:06/M
241 Mariah Weinmann Santa Rosa CA 1074 8 F 23 7-11 18:50.6 18:55.3 0:04.7 10:08/M
242 Mary Jo Dale Santa Rosa CA 1136 48 F 9 45-49 18:50.9 18:55.6 0:04.6 10:08/M
243 Veronica Gould 1514 19 F 18 15-19 18:55.0 19:21.8 0:26.8 10:10/M
244 Maxwell Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1066 9 M 24 7-11 18:56.6 19:21.3 0:24.7 10:11/M
245 Jake Bentham Santa Rosa CA 1094 12 M 20 12-14 18:59.0 19:22.1 0:23.1 10:12/M
246 Azsha Pierra Yorba Linda CA 1329 39 F 3 35-39 19:02.1 19:07.3 0:05.2 10:14/M
247 Santana Rosales 1520 9 F 24 7-11 19:08.7 19:21.8 0:13.1 10:17/M
248 Megan Triebel Santa Rosa CA 1500 14 F 20 12-14 19:11.2 19:20.3 0:09.0 10:19/M
249 Logan Glascock Santa Rosa CA 1014 9 M 25 7-11 19:11.3 19:17.1 0:05.7 10:19/M
250 Maddison Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 1206 15 F 19 15-19 19:11.9 19:20.8 0:08.9 10:19/M
251 Noah Housh Guerneville CA 1219 33 M 1 30-34 19:12.2 19:33.6 0:21.3 10:19/M
252 Levi Frey Healdsburg CA 1013 8 M 26 7-11 19:12.3 19:26.1 0:13.7 10:19/M
253 Kaity Smith Union City CA 1370 17 F 20 15-19 19:12.8 19:19.6 0:06.7 10:19/M
254 Cole Stremlau Petaluma CA 1394 11 M 27 7-11 19:12.9 19:17.1 0:04.1 10:19/M
255 Jane Kinsella Healdsburg CA 1240 12 F 21 12-14 19:12.9 19:23.3 0:10.4 10:19/M
256 Tammy Sak Kenwood CA 1356 51 F 10 50-54 19:13.1 19:20.1 0:07.0 10:20/M
257 Francesca Muchow Santa Rosa CA 1307 12 F 22 12-14 19:14.5 19:20.8 0:06.3 10:20/M
258 Will Cornelius Santa Rosa CA 1004 9 M 28 7-11 19:16.3 19:27.3 0:11.0 10:22/M
259 Lorie Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 1246 38 F 4 35-39 19:23.2 19:36.1 0:12.8 10:25/M
260 Joanne Figone Petaluma CA 1164 59 F 6 55-59 19:24.8 19:33.6 0:08.7 10:26/M
261 Tara Conrow Kenwood CA 1125 51 F 11 50-54 19:25.3 19:33.1 0:07.7 10:26/M
262 Kelly Wattell Santa Rosa CA 1433 27 F 5 25-29 19:25.5 19:30.6 0:05.0 10:26/M
263 Kody Kent Santa Rosa CA 1237 10 M 29 7-11 19:25.7 19:42.1 0:16.4 10:26/M
264 Francesca Warner Santa Rosa CA 1430 29 F 6 25-29 19:27.3 19:32.1 0:04.8 10:27/M
265 Kristin Wattell Santa Rosa CA 1434 28 F 7 25-29 19:27.4 19:32.3 0:04.9 10:27/M
266 Jayden Theodorou Colusa CA 1399 13 M 21 12-14 19:30.9 19:36.8 0:05.9 10:29/M
267 Lauri Hoagland Napa CA 1213 54 F 12 50-54 19:30.9 19:58.6 0:27.7 10:29/M
268 Dylan Warren Santa Rosa CA 1431 13 M 22 12-14 19:37.2 19:39.3 0:02.1 10:33/M
269 Cody Currie Kenwood CA 1005 7 M 30 7-11 19:37.9 19:40.8 0:02.9 10:33/M
270 Juan Carlos Zuniga Santa Rosa CA 1456 46 M 19 45-49 19:39.5 20:04.8 0:25.2 10:34/M
271 Traci Theodorou Santa Rosa CA 1401 39 F 5 35-39 19:43.4 19:49.8 0:06.4 10:36/M
272 Josh Theodorou Santa Rosa CA 1400 38 M 6 35-39 19:44.2 19:50.3 0:06.1 10:37/M
273 Rebecca Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 1247 38 F 6 35-39 19:44.4 19:55.8 0:11.4 10:37/M
274 Gig Hitao Santa Rosa CA 1211 63 M 5 60-64 19:44.8 19:57.6 0:12.7 10:37/M
275 Christine Wohlert Santa Rosa CA 1448 31 F 7 30-34 19:47.3 19:56.6 0:09.2 10:38/M
276 Bre Ririe Santa Rosa CA 1347 12 F 23 12-14 19:48.6 19:54.8 0:06.2 10:39/M
277 Shaelin Kidneigh Santa Rosa CA 1238 12 F 24 12-14 19:49.2 19:55.8 0:06.5 10:39/M
278 Morgan Begley Santa Rosa CA 1090 12 F 25 12-14 19:49.7 19:56.1 0:06.4 10:39/M
279 Sofia Figone Petaluma CA 1508 10 F 25 7-11 19:56.8 20:00.4 0:03.5 10:43/M
280 Miles Snodgrass Santa Rosa CA 1059 8 M 31 7-11 19:57.0 20:14.8 0:17.8 10:44/M
281 Mason Snodgrass Santa Rosa CA 1376 13 M 23 12-14 19:58.5 20:16.3 0:17.8 10:44/M
282 Tonya Van Leuvan Berkeley CA 1419 36 F 7 35-39 19:59.6 20:04.3 0:04.7 10:45/M
283 Sylvie Thibault Santarosa CA 1067 9 F 26 7-11 19:59.7 20:17.3 0:17.6 10:45/M
284 Jacob Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1411 10 M 32 7-11 20:00.2 20:12.1 0:11.8 10:45/M
285 Danielle Devincenzi Petaluma CA 1141 16 F 21 15-19 20:08.6 20:23.3 0:14.7 10:49/M
286 Jim Currie Kenwood CA 1133 63 M 6 60-64 20:08.8 20:12.3 0:03.4 10:49/M
287 Joel Lee 1256 38 M 7 35-39 20:09.1 20:34.6 0:25.4 10:50/M
288 Erin Devincenzi Petaluma CA 1143 46 F 10 45-49 20:09.2 20:24.1 0:14.8 10:50/M
289 Stephanie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 1403 46 F 11 45-49 20:11.9 20:29.3 0:17.3 10:51/M
290 Abbie Stewart Santa Rosa CA 1385 68 F 1 65-69 20:12.0 20:25.3 0:13.2 10:52/M
291 Merideth Simpson Petaluma CA 1366 62 F 3 60-64 20:16.6 20:16.6 10:54/M
292 Corie Gould San Jose CA 1185 36 F 8 35-39 20:16.6 20:25.6 0:08.9 10:54/M
293 Marie Gould San Jose CA 1015 8 F 27 7-11 20:16.8 20:25.8 0:09.0 10:54/M
294 Irene Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 1244 63 F 4 60-64 20:22.6 20:35.3 0:12.6 10:57/M
295 George Bousquette Novato CA 1108 58 M 12 55-59 20:23.9 20:48.6 0:24.6 10:58/M
296 Clinton Lane Sonoma CA 1250 69 M 5 65-69 20:38.7 20:52.8 0:14.0 11:06/M
297 Noah Lafollette Windsor CA 1249 11 M 33 7-11 20:40.1 21:15.6 0:35.4 11:07/M
298 Kaya Staggs Santa Rosa CA 1062 9 F 28 7-11 20:41.9 20:55.3 0:13.3 11:07/M
299 Cathy Charles Santa Rosa CA 1461 60 F 5 60-64 20:43.0 20:52.1 0:09.0 11:08/M
300 Victoria Petersen Windsor CA 1327 39 F 9 35-39 20:44.3 20:58.8 0:14.5 11:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 John Martin Petaluma CA 1472 38 M 8 35-39 20:44.4 20:58.8 0:14.4 11:09/M
302 Nancy Thiele Santa Rosa CA 1406 52 F 13 50-54 20:55.3 21:19.1 0:23.7 11:15/M
303 Amy Franceschi Bodega CA 1168 38 F 10 35-39 20:55.5 21:20.8 0:25.3 11:15/M
304 Tobie Goldbeck Penngrove CA 1181 56 F 7 55-59 20:59.5 21:08.1 0:08.5 11:17/M
305 Nicole Housh Guerneville CA 1218 36 F 11 35-39 21:01.3 21:23.1 0:21.7 11:18/M
306 Ellen Sours Sonoma CA 1379 56 F 8 55-59 21:01.6 21:14.8 0:13.2 11:18/M
307 Jonathan Locala Kenwood CA 1033 8 M 34 7-11 21:05.4 21:31.8 0:26.4 11:20/M
308 Naomi Locala Kenwood CA 1262 10 F 29 7-11 21:05.5 21:32.1 0:26.6 11:20/M
309 Amy Schmoecker Cotati CA 1480 48 F 12 45-49 21:06.8 21:20.8 0:13.9 11:21/M
310 David Locala Kenwood CA 1261 45 M 20 45-49 21:06.8 21:32.8 0:25.9 11:21/M
311 Klinie Kent Santa Rosa CA 1236 43 M 9 40-44 21:08.7 21:24.8 0:16.1 11:22/M
312 Cassidy Kent Santa Rosa CA 1028 6 F 1 1- 6 21:09.2 21:24.8 0:15.6 11:22/M
313 Katherine Blyleven Lakeport CA 1105 33 F 8 30-34 21:11.0 21:26.6 0:15.5 11:23/M
314 Ruth Locala Kenwood CA 1263 47 F 13 45-49 21:12.1 21:38.8 0:26.7 11:24/M
315 Hugh McCann Santa Rosa CA 1284 52 M 8 50-54 21:13.3 21:21.1 0:07.7 11:24/M
316 Emily Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 1416 26 F 8 25-29 21:14.2 21:21.3 0:07.1 11:25/M
317 Stacey Wyrick Santa Rosa CA 1492 36 F 12 35-39 21:14.2 21:23.1 0:08.8 11:25/M
318 David Christian Kenwood CA 1121 68 M 6 65-69 21:15.4 21:30.8 0:15.4 11:25/M
319 Kelli Manford Petaluma CA 1274 46 F 14 45-49 21:18.3 21:30.8 0:12.5 11:27/M
320 Alicia Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 1214 45 F 15 45-49 21:20.2 21:35.8 0:15.6 11:28/M
321 Eva Gomez Napa CA 1182 10 F 30 7-11 21:23.2 21:39.8 0:16.6 11:30/M
322 Carmina Stremlau Petaluma CA 1393 42 F 9 40-44 21:23.2 21:40.1 0:16.8 11:30/M
323 Susan Frey San Francisco CA 1172 62 F 6 60-64 21:23.7 21:37.8 0:14.0 11:30/M
324 Geddy Frey Healdsburg CA 1012 8 M 35 7-11 21:23.7 21:37.8 0:14.0 11:30/M
325 Nitny Sisouvanh Petaluma CA 1367 34 F 9 30-34 21:27.8 21:39.6 0:11.8 11:32/M
326 Jack Larson Santa Rosa CA 1030 7 M 36 7-11 21:30.8 21:59.6 0:28.7 11:34/M
327 Ben Solomon Santa Rosa CA 1060 8 M 37 7-11 21:31.1 21:44.6 0:13.5 11:34/M
328 Grace Gunderson Santa Rosa CA 1018 5 F 2 1- 6 21:47.4 21:58.8 0:11.4 11:43/M
329 Kristina Gunderson Santa Rosa CA 1196 34 F 10 30-34 21:48.0 21:59.3 0:11.3 11:43/M
330 Nathan Solomon Santa Rosa CA 1378 39 M 9 35-39 21:50.5 22:03.6 0:13.0 11:44/M
331 Dennis O'Dea Novato CA 1318 44 M 10 40-44 22:00.8 22:15.3 0:14.5 11:50/M
332 Dawn Jump Sonoma CA 1231 50 F 14 50-54 22:01.9 22:15.8 0:13.9 11:50/M
333 Rance Rogers Sonoma CA 1350 49 M 21 45-49 22:02.2 22:16.6 0:14.3 11:51/M
334 Zaiden Pierra Yorba Linda CA 1048 6 M 4 1- 6 22:04.8 22:10.1 0:05.2 11:52/M
335 Brandy Solomon Santa Rosa CA 710 39 F 13 35-39 22:06.6 22:06.6 11:53/M
336 Abigail Grace Skinner Santa Rosa CA 1058 9 F 31 7-11 22:07.3 22:09.3 0:02.0 11:53/M
337 Sandy Conner Santa Rosa CA 1124 60 F 7 60-64 22:11.5 22:17.3 0:05.8 11:56/M
338 Katrin Ciaffa Santa Rosa CA 1122 44 F 10 40-44 22:13.0 22:20.6 0:07.6 11:57/M
339 Mitch Thiele Santa Rosa CA 1405 54 M 9 50-54 22:23.7 22:48.1 0:24.3 12:02/M
340 Emily Walsh Benicia CA 1072 9 F 32 7-11 22:23.8 22:32.3 0:08.5 12:02/M
341 Sheryl King Novato CA 1239 48 F 16 45-49 22:29.6 22:44.3 0:14.7 12:05/M
342 Pat Broderick 1525 51 M 10 50-54 22:33.8 23:01.3 0:27.4 12:07/M
343 Tazlen Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1063 9 M 38 7-11 22:34.0 22:45.6 0:11.6 12:08/M
344 Clay Stolp Petaluma CA 1388 10 M 39 7-11 22:34.7 22:58.1 0:23.3 12:08/M
345 Diane Saunders Cotati CA 1479 49 F 17 45-49 22:34.9 22:48.8 0:13.8 12:08/M
346 Mark Ives Santa Rosa CA 1222 55 M 13 55-59 22:35.2 22:51.3 0:16.1 12:08/M
347 Laylah Stolp Petaluma CA 1391 39 F 14 35-39 22:36.3 22:59.8 0:23.5 12:09/M
348 Cary Bertolone Windsor CA 1097 51 M 11 50-54 22:37.1 23:02.1 0:24.9 12:10/M
349 Philip Stolp Kenwood CA 1392 71 M 3 70-74 22:44.8 23:08.1 0:23.2 12:13/M
350 Tanya Stephens Ca CA 1383 41 F 11 40-44 22:49.0 23:00.6 0:11.5 12:16/M
351 Monica Bourdens Santa Rosa CA 1490 44 F 12 40-44 22:52.3 23:17.8 0:25.5 12:18/M
352 Lorna Kennedy-Klein Santa Rosa CA 1486 50 F 15 50-54 22:53.8 22:59.8 0:06.0 12:18/M
353 Ava Larson Santa Rosa CA 1029 5 F 3 1- 6 22:57.7 23:27.1 0:29.3 12:20/M
354 Corey Larson Santa Rosa CA 1252 33 M 2 30-34 22:58.1 23:27.1 0:28.9 12:21/M
355 Mitchell Kent Portola Valley CA 1467 73 M 4 70-74 22:58.6 23:10.8 0:12.2 12:21/M
356 Joshua Lafollette Windsor CA 1248 11 M 40 7-11 23:09.1 23:38.8 0:29.7 12:27/M
357 Amanda Cornelius Santa Rosa CA 1126 41 F 13 40-44 23:09.3 23:20.8 0:11.5 12:27/M
358 Cameron Pollock Santa Rosa CA 1332 12 M 24 12-14 23:13.3 23:24.6 0:11.2 12:29/M
359 Lucas Estrada Santa Rosa CA 1007 6 M 5 1- 6 23:13.7 23:24.3 0:10.6 12:29/M
360 Claudia Leiva Santa Rosa CA 1259 38 F 15 35-39 23:13.8 23:24.8 0:11.0 12:29/M
361 Bruce Jones Petaluma CA 1228 48 M 22 45-49 23:16.4 23:34.1 0:17.6 12:31/M
362 Kate Roney Santa Rosa CA 1353 10 M 41 7-11 23:16.9 23:20.8 0:03.9 12:31/M
363 Linda Currie Kenwood CA 1134 62 F 8 60-64 23:17.8 23:17.8 12:31/M
364 Randy Miramontez Jr Santa Rosa CA 1297 12 M 25 12-14 23:19.0 23:24.6 0:05.5 12:32/M
365 Tim Hall San Francisco CA 1199 41 M 11 40-44 23:19.9 23:31.3 0:11.3 12:32/M
366 Courtney Hall San Francisco CA 1019 6 F 4 1- 6 23:20.1 23:30.6 0:10.4 12:33/M
367 Andrew Walsh Benicia CA 1071 5 M 6 1- 6 23:26.8 23:36.8 0:09.9 12:36/M
368 Patrick Walsh Benicia CA 1429 55 M 14 55-59 23:28.1 23:36.8 0:08.7 12:37/M
369 Fritz Zschietzschmann Kenwood CA 1455 74 M 5 70-74 23:30.2 23:47.1 0:16.8 12:38/M
370 Angela Mariani Santa Rosa CA 1037 8 F 33 7-11 23:35.5 23:39.3 0:03.7 12:41/M
371 Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa CA 1044 9 M 42 7-11 23:39.3 23:39.3 12:43/M
372 Logan Warren Santa Rosa CA 1073 8 M 43 7-11 23:41.1 23:42.8 0:01.7 12:44/M
373 Christy Miller Sebastopol CA 1293 42 F 14 40-44 23:42.0 23:55.1 0:13.0 12:45/M
374 Kyla Rauh Santa Rosa CA 1498 46 F 18 45-49 23:48.5 24:02.8 0:14.2 12:48/M
375 Laura Christensen Santa Rosa CA 1497 49 F 19 45-49 23:49.3 24:03.1 0:13.8 12:48/M
376 Elizabeth Diab Santa Rosa CA 1145 52 F 16 50-54 23:50.0 23:59.6 0:09.5 12:49/M
377 Cathie Wilkinson Wilhoyte Santa Rosa CA 1443 50 F 17 50-54 23:56.0 24:26.3 0:30.3 12:52/M
378 Janet Doyle Santa Rosa CA 1152 61 F 9 60-64 24:01.9 24:15.3 0:13.4 12:55/M
379 Selena Mariani Santa Rosa CA 1277 39 F 16 35-39 24:03.7 24:13.8 0:10.0 12:56/M
380 Marc Mariani Santa Rosa CA 1276 41 M 12 40-44 24:04.1 24:14.1 0:09.9 12:56/M
381 Robert Mariani Santa Rosa CA 1038 5 M 7 1- 6 24:04.8 24:13.6 0:08.8 12:56/M
382 Kimberly Walls Santa Rosa CA 1428 48 F 20 45-49 24:09.1 24:26.1 0:16.9 12:59/M
383 Adrey Begley Santa Rosa CA 1088 13 F 26 12-14 24:10.0 24:16.1 0:06.1 13:00/M
384 Katherine Snodgrass Santa Rosa CA 1375 43 F 15 40-44 24:11.6 24:32.3 0:20.7 13:00/M
385 Claire Snodgrass Santa Rosa CA 1374 11 F 34 7-11 24:11.7 24:32.6 0:20.8 13:00/M
386 Michelle Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 1453 23 F 4 20-24 24:14.6 24:48.8 0:34.2 13:02/M
387 Madelin Skinner Santa Rosa CA 1368 12 F 27 12-14 24:18.6 24:37.6 0:18.9 13:04/M
388 Izabella Patchick Santa Rosa CA 1046 8 F 35 7-11 24:20.0 24:38.8 0:18.7 13:05/M
389 Catherine Wilson Sonoma CA 1446 52 F 18 50-54 24:20.8 24:37.6 0:16.8 13:05/M
390 Deborah Smith Orrville OH 1369 55 F 9 55-59 24:21.9 24:39.3 0:17.4 13:05/M
391 Jacqueline Jones Petaluma CA 1229 10 F 36 7-11 24:22.1 24:38.3 0:16.2 13:06/M
392 Ava Jones Petaluma CA 1227 13 F 28 12-14 24:22.4 24:38.3 0:15.9 13:06/M
393 Beverley Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 1451 56 F 10 55-59 24:33.4 24:56.8 0:23.4 13:12/M
394 Rob Schwartz Kenwood CA 1362 59 M 15 55-59 24:46.2 25:13.8 0:27.6 13:19/M
395 Clark Howe Santa Rosa CA 1024 7 M 44 7-11 24:58.8 25:31.3 0:32.5 13:25/M
396 Natalie Sandoval 1511 9 F 37 7-11 25:06.7 25:34.1 0:27.4 13:30/M
397 Emily Amador Santa Rosa CA 1082 10 F 38 7-11 25:08.7 25:31.1 0:22.4 13:31/M
398 Regina Gnam Discovery Bay CA 1469 56 F 11 55-59 25:09.3 25:29.1 0:19.7 13:31/M
399 Tanya Braunstein Santa Rosa CA 1111 63 F 10 60-64 25:11.8 25:25.3 0:13.5 13:32/M
400 Scott Lane Kenwood CA 1251 56 M 16 55-59 25:14.5 25:30.6 0:16.0 13:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Charlotte Lewis Petaluma CA 1031 7 F 39 7-11 25:16.4 25:38.6 0:22.2 13:35/M
402 Macey Schondel Santa Rosa CA 1359 13 F 29 12-14 25:16.5 25:38.3 0:21.8 13:35/M
403 Anna Amador Santa Rosa CA 1080 13 F 30 12-14 25:21.2 25:30.8 0:09.6 13:38/M
404 Payton Garces Santa Rosa CA 1485 12 F 31 12-14 25:21.3 25:28.1 0:06.7 13:38/M
405 Betsey Moses Glen Ellen CA 1306 56 F 12 55-59 25:27.2 25:55.6 0:28.3 13:41/M
406 Anadrei Nepogodiev 1522 4 M 8 1- 6 25:37.9 25:58.3 0:20.4 13:46/M
407 Alexander Walker Santa Rosa CA 1070 4 M 9 1- 6 25:38.6 25:58.6 0:19.9 13:47/M
408 Sheila Walker Santa Rosa CA 1427 44 F 16 40-44 25:41.9 26:01.8 0:19.9 13:48/M
409 Alan Marshall Guerneville CA 1487 62 M 7 60-64 25:42.1 26:02.1 0:19.9 13:49/M
410 Cruz Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1052 8 M 45 7-11 25:43.4 25:55.3 0:11.9 13:50/M
411 Melanie Gould San Jose CA 1016 6 F 5 1- 6 25:44.8 26:02.6 0:17.8 13:50/M
412 Derek Gould San Jose CA 1186 39 M 10 35-39 25:45.1 26:03.1 0:17.9 13:51/M
413 April Trask Santa Rosa CA 1414 44 F 17 40-44 25:45.4 26:04.8 0:19.3 13:51/M
414 Jaymee Donovan Santa Rosa CA 1151 12 F 32 12-14 25:45.5 25:52.6 0:07.0 13:51/M
415 Dacey Howe Santa Rosa CA 1025 5 F 6 1- 6 25:48.0 26:20.3 0:32.3 13:52/M
416 Matthew Mahon Irvine CA 1035 4 M 10 1- 6 25:53.2 26:19.6 0:26.3 13:55/M
417 Richard "uncle Smith Sonoma CA 1373 65 M 7 65-69 25:53.3 26:19.8 0:26.5 13:55/M
418 Heather Daniels Rohnert Park CA 1137 27 F 9 25-29 25:56.6 26:32.1 0:35.4 13:57/M
419 Deanna Schutz Santa Rosa CA 1361 42 F 18 40-44 26:01.7 26:36.8 0:35.1 13:59/M
420 Joanne Pransky Kenwood CA 1339 52 F 19 50-54 26:12.5 26:40.6 0:28.0 14:05/M
421 Robyn Konst Guerneville CA 1243 34 F 11 30-34 26:52.5 27:14.6 0:22.0 14:27/M
422 Laura Bennett Sonoma CA 1092 60 F 11 60-64 27:35.6 27:48.1 0:12.5 14:50/M
423 John Bennett Sonoma CA 1091 59 M 17 55-59 27:35.8 27:48.6 0:12.7 14:50/M
424 Brent Wade Santa Rosa CA 1424 27 M 5 25-29 27:47.8 27:57.6 0:09.7 14:56/M
425 Kimiko Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 1010 7 F 40 7-11 27:54.1 28:20.6 0:26.5 15:00/M
426 Riley Schondel Santa Rosa CA 1360 11 F 41 7-11 28:15.4 28:36.8 0:21.4 15:11/M
427 Kai Curry Santa Rosa CA 1006 6 M 11 1- 6 28:16.6 28:16.6 15:12/M
428 Camelia Keene Rohnert Park CA 1026 3 F 7 1- 6 28:18.6 28:28.6 0:09.9 15:13/M
429 Lisa Keene Rohnert Park CA 1234 32 F 12 30-34 28:18.8 28:28.3 0:09.5 15:13/M
430 Mariko Wesley-Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 1440 41 F 19 40-44 28:21.2 28:48.1 0:26.8 15:15/M
431 Kenji Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 1009 5 M 12 1- 6 28:21.4 28:47.6 0:26.2 15:15/M
432 Christina Curry Santa Rosa CA 1135 39 F 17 35-39 28:30.8 28:30.8 15:19/M
433 Charles Hartman Novato CA 1202 84 M 1 80-84 28:31.9 29:01.3 0:29.4 15:20/M
434 Julia Sandoval 1510 6 F 8 1- 6 28:43.3 29:11.3 0:28.0 15:26/M
435 Jenifer Williams Santa Rosa CA 1444 44 F 20 40-44 28:48.5 29:06.1 0:17.5 15:29/M
436 Sharon Masterson Rohnert Park CA 1279 58 F 13 55-59 28:52.3 29:07.6 0:15.3 15:31/M
437 Charles Hoagland Santa Rosa CA 1212 84 M 2 80-84 28:53.3 29:22.6 0:29.2 15:32/M
438 Betsy Koch Santa Rosa CA 1242 31 F 13 30-34 29:24.5 29:49.1 0:24.5 15:48/M
439 Cheryl Gieseke Santa Rosa CA 1177 60 F 12 60-64 29:25.0 29:48.8 0:23.8 15:49/M
440 Donna Bielenberg Santa Rosa CA 1101 53 F 20 50-54 29:33.4 30:02.3 0:28.9 15:53/M
441 Katie Wheadon Santa Rosa CA 1075 6 F 9 1- 6 29:49.1 30:02.1 0:12.9 16:02/M
442 Natalie Berg Santa Rosa CA 1096 59 F 14 55-59 30:07.6 30:33.8 0:26.1 16:12/M
443 Nancy Bentham Santa Rosa CA 1095 49 F 21 45-49 30:07.7 30:33.6 0:25.8 16:12/M
444 Dawn Phimister Rohnert Park CA 1328 37 F 18 35-39 30:10.5 30:38.3 0:27.8 16:13/M
445 B Amador Santa Rosa CA 1081 50 F 21 50-54 30:38.4 31:00.8 0:22.3 16:28/M
446 Jamie Jamieson Santa Rosa CA 1224 33 F 14 30-34 30:46.0 31:00.6 0:14.6 16:32/M
447 Ernestina Alcazar Penngrove CA 1078 29 F 10 25-29 30:46.1 31:00.3 0:14.2 16:32/M
448 Mary Kay Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 1325 63 F 13 60-64 31:01.5 31:11.1 0:09.5 16:41/M
449 Paul Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 1326 63 M 8 60-64 31:10.8 31:10.8 16:45/M
450 Shirley Lewis Petaluma CA 1260 46 F 22 45-49 31:23.1 31:45.1 0:21.9 16:52/M
451 Sandy Mattson Santa Rosa CA 1281 47 F 23 45-49 31:23.6 31:45.1 0:21.4 16:52/M
452 Trish Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1412 40 F 21 40-44 31:26.9 31:39.1 0:12.1 16:54/M
453 Kate Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1068 5 F 10 1- 6 31:26.9 31:39.3 0:12.3 16:54/M
454 Wayne Antol Sonoma CA 1084 69 M 8 65-69 31:35.6 31:58.1 0:22.4 16:59/M
455 Rosemarie Antol Sonoma CA 1083 67 F 2 65-69 31:35.9 31:58.6 0:22.6 16:59/M
456 Monica Ludwig Santa Rosa CA 1267 54 F 22 50-54 31:51.3 32:23.8 0:32.5 17:07/M
457 Susan Mullins Santa Rosa CA 1310 66 F 3 65-69 31:51.8 32:23.6 0:31.7 17:07/M
458 Vanessa Hall San Francisco CA 1200 38 F 19 35-39 32:38.7 32:49.6 0:10.8 17:33/M
459 Cidnee Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1348 11 F 42 7-11 32:38.9 32:51.3 0:12.4 17:33/M
460 Desiree Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1349 45 F 24 45-49 32:39.0 32:50.8 0:11.8 17:33/M
461 Cianna Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1051 4 F 11 1- 6 32:39.2 32:51.1 0:11.8 17:33/M
462 Grayson Hall San Francisco CA 1020 3 M 13 1- 6 32:41.4 32:51.8 0:10.4 17:34/M
463 Madaline Miramontez Santa Rosa CA 1295 67 F 4 65-69 32:53.8 33:05.1 0:11.2 17:41/M
464 Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa CA 1296 31 M 3 30-34 32:54.0 33:05.6 0:11.6 17:41/M
465 Giuliana Mariani Santa Rosa CA 1275 12 F 33 12-14 32:55.2 33:05.8 0:10.6 17:42/M
466 Rustin Prior-Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 1050 4 M 14 1- 6 33:04.0 33:20.3 0:16.3 17:47/M
467 Jason Stolp Petaluma CA 1390 43 M 13 40-44 33:05.6 33:05.6 17:47/M
468 Lori Prior Santa Rosa CA 595 45 F 25 45-49 33:05.8 33:21.3 0:15.5 17:47/M
469 Avi Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 1008 6 M 15 1- 6 34:19.7 34:44.8 0:25.1 18:27/M
470 Josette McBride Petaluma CA 1040 7 F 43 7-11 34:25.4 34:25.4 18:30/M
471 Adrienne McBride Petaluma CA 1039 4 F 12 1- 6 34:27.3 34:27.3 18:31/M
472 Lindsey McBride Petaluma CA 1282 32 F 15 30-34 34:27.3 34:27.3 18:31/M
473 Ellen Layher Glen Ellen CA 1253 55 F 15 55-59 35:58.9 36:30.6 0:31.6 19:20/M
474 Pat Granucci Santa Rosa CA 1187 69 F 5 65-69 36:00.0 36:32.8 0:32.8 19:21/M
475 Stephen Granucci Santa Rosa CA 1188 69 M 9 65-69 36:01.3 36:34.1 0:32.7 19:22/M
476 Bridget C. Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 1215 43 F 22 40-44 37:16.6 37:32.8 0:16.1 20:02/M
477 Kate Higgins 1518 9 F 44 7-11 37:16.7 37:32.6 0:15.9 20:02/M
478 Cooper Prior-Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 1049 4 M 16 1- 6 37:16.8 37:32.8 0:15.9 20:02/M
479 Kristy Smith Union City CA 1371 14 F 34 12-14 39:35.3 39:48.1 0:12.7 21:17/M
480 Linda Smith Union City CA 1372 53 F 23 50-54 39:36.8 39:48.3 0:11.5 21:17/M
481 Dan Hoffenberg Santa Rosa CA 1488 84 M 3 80-84 40:37.4 41:02.1 0:24.7 21:50/M
482 James Hillestad Santa Rosa CA 1023 5 M 17 1- 6 41:20.0 41:41.8 0:21.8 22:13/M
483 Nicole Rosaschi 1526 34 F 16 30-34 41:50.1 41:50.1 22:29/M
484 Ethan Hillestad Santa Rosa CA 1022 7 M 46 7-11 41:50.1 41:50.1 22:29/M
485 Pat McBride Petaluma CA 1283 71 F 1 70-74 42:21.1 42:21.1 22:46/M
486 Alexandra Fochi American Canyon CA 1503 46 F 26 45-49 43:09.5 43:52.8 0:43.3 23:12/M
487 Griselda Garaugordobil 1502 59 F 16 55-59 43:14.3 43:56.6 0:42.3 23:15/M
488 Unknown Partic. 964 964 M 1 0- 0 49:24.8 52:01.1 2:36.3 26:34/M
489 Rebecca Davis 948 34 F 17 30-34 51:50.5 55:08.3 3:17.8 27:52/M
490 Michaell Viloria Sonoma CA 895 50 M 12 50-54 53:07.5 55:53.8 2:46.3 28:33/M
491 Gary Lentz 961 47 M 23 45-49 59:25.5 1:02:32.1 3:06.5 31:57/M
492 Unknown Partic. 753 753 M 2 0- 0 1:10:43.7 1:13:25.3 2:41.6 38:01/M

2012 Kenwood Foot Races

Age Group Results

July 04, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99

3K Run

Female 6 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cassidy Kent Santa Rosa CA 1028 6 312 21:09.2 21:24.8 0:15.6 11:22/M
2 Grace Gunderson Santa Rosa CA 1018 5 328 21:47.4 21:58.8 0:11.4 11:43/M
3 Ava Larson Santa Rosa CA 1029 5 353 22:57.7 23:27.1 0:29.3 12:20/M
4 Courtney Hall San Francisco CA 1019 6 366 23:20.1 23:30.6 0:10.4 12:33/M
5 Melanie Gould San Jose CA 1016 6 411 25:44.8 26:02.6 0:17.8 13:50/M
6 Dacey Howe Santa Rosa CA 1025 5 415 25:48.0 26:20.3 0:32.3 13:52/M
7 Camelia Keene Rohnert Park CA 1026 3 428 28:18.6 28:28.6 0:09.9 15:13/M
8 Julia Sandoval 1510 6 434 28:43.3 29:11.3 0:28.0 15:26/M
9 Katie Wheadon Santa Rosa CA 1075 6 441 29:49.1 30:02.1 0:12.9 16:02/M
10 Kate Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1068 5 453 31:26.9 31:39.3 0:12.3 16:54/M
11 Cianna Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1051 4 461 32:39.2 32:51.1 0:11.8 17:33/M
12 Adrienne McBride Petaluma CA 1039 4 471 34:27.3 34:27.3 18:31/M
Top

Female 7 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 1057 8 57 13:10.8 13:12.1 0:01.2 7:05/M
2 Sarah Aanenson Santa Rosa CA 1076 10 58 13:11.4 13:12.3 0:00.9 7:05/M
3 Anika Williams Santa Rosa CA 1474 11 64 13:35.4 13:38.8 0:03.3 7:18/M
4 Cynthia Rosales 1519 11 77 14:23.1 14:35.3 0:12.2 7:44/M
5 Mckenzie Weinmann Santa Rosa CA 1437 11 83 14:31.8 14:36.8 0:05.0 7:48/M
6 Calla Liu Santa Rosa CA 1032 9 93 14:46.0 15:00.3 0:14.3 7:56/M
7 Isabella Serafini Santa Rosa CA 1055 9 95 14:46.6 14:46.6 7:56/M
8 Mackenzie Mathewson Santa Rosa CA 1280 11 116 15:29.7 15:33.1 0:03.3 8:19/M
9 Anna Zoia-Buescher Santa Rosa CA 1454 11 124 15:42.8 15:47.6 0:04.8 8:26/M
10 Maddie Nelson Santa Rosa CA 1316 11 125 15:42.8 15:47.8 0:05.0 8:26/M
11 Mckenna Sell Santa Rosa CA 3 11 143 16:22.1 16:26.3 0:04.2 8:48/M
12 Jordan Murray Santa Rosa CA 1314 11 144 16:25.4 16:27.3 0:01.9 8:50/M
13 Rose Morse Walnut Creek CA 1304 10 145 16:26.9 16:31.8 0:04.8 8:50/M
14 Erin Cortez Santa Rosa CA 1129 11 173 17:12.6 17:17.3 0:04.7 9:15/M
15 Autumn Gahagan Santa Rosa CA 1174 11 174 17:13.4 17:20.1 0:06.6 9:15/M
16 Isabella Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 1245 11 188 17:26.5 17:37.8 0:11.3 9:22/M
17 Victoria Sojka Petaluma CA 1377 11 190 17:28.7 17:34.6 0:05.8 9:23/M
18 Jamison Reid Petaluma CA 1343 11 191 17:29.9 17:35.8 0:05.9 9:24/M
19 Elijah Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 1155 11 200 17:36.0 17:40.3 0:04.2 9:28/M
20 Kyra Fetter Santa Rosa CA 1011 9 211 17:44.6 17:50.1 0:05.4 9:32/M
21 Emily Blake Santa Rosa CA 1002 9 217 17:54.0 18:06.8 0:12.8 9:37/M
22 Michaela Kalos Schillinger Sonoma CA 1232 10 235 18:36.1 18:51.6 0:15.4 10:00/M
23 Mariah Weinmann Santa Rosa CA 1074 8 241 18:50.6 18:55.3 0:04.7 10:08/M
24 Santana Rosales 1520 9 247 19:08.7 19:21.8 0:13.1 10:17/M
25 Sofia Figone Petaluma CA 1508 10 279 19:56.8 20:00.4 0:03.5 10:43/M
26 Sylvie Thibault Santarosa CA 1067 9 283 19:59.7 20:17.3 0:17.6 10:45/M
27 Marie Gould San Jose CA 1015 8 293 20:16.8 20:25.8 0:09.0 10:54/M
28 Kaya Staggs Santa Rosa CA 1062 9 298 20:41.9 20:55.3 0:13.3 11:07/M
29 Naomi Locala Kenwood CA 1262 10 308 21:05.5 21:32.1 0:26.6 11:20/M
30 Eva Gomez Napa CA 1182 10 321 21:23.2 21:39.8 0:16.6 11:30/M
31 Abigail Grace Skinner Santa Rosa CA 1058 9 336 22:07.3 22:09.3 0:02.0 11:53/M
32 Emily Walsh Benicia CA 1072 9 340 22:23.8 22:32.3 0:08.5 12:02/M
33 Angela Mariani Santa Rosa CA 1037 8 370 23:35.5 23:39.3 0:03.7 12:41/M
34 Claire Snodgrass Santa Rosa CA 1374 11 385 24:11.7 24:32.6 0:20.8 13:00/M
35 Izabella Patchick Santa Rosa CA 1046 8 388 24:20.0 24:38.8 0:18.7 13:05/M
36 Jacqueline Jones Petaluma CA 1229 10 391 24:22.1 24:38.3 0:16.2 13:06/M
37 Natalie Sandoval 1511 9 396 25:06.7 25:34.1 0:27.4 13:30/M
38 Emily Amador Santa Rosa CA 1082 10 397 25:08.7 25:31.1 0:22.4 13:31/M
39 Charlotte Lewis Petaluma CA 1031 7 401 25:16.4 25:38.6 0:22.2 13:35/M
40 Kimiko Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 1010 7 425 27:54.1 28:20.6 0:26.5 15:00/M
41 Riley Schondel Santa Rosa CA 1360 11 426 28:15.4 28:36.8 0:21.4 15:11/M
42 Cidnee Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1348 11 459 32:38.9 32:51.3 0:12.4 17:33/M
43 Josette McBride Petaluma CA 1040 7 470 34:25.4 34:25.4 18:30/M
44 Kate Higgins 1518 9 477 37:16.7 37:32.6 0:15.9 20:02/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Tomaszewski Windsor CA 1410 12 33 11:54.0 11:54.3 0:00.2 6:24/M
2 Quinn Jensen Sonoma CA 1226 12 36 12:00.0 12:00.4 0:00.3 6:27/M
3 Melanie Mathewson Santa Rosa CA 1465 13 49 12:42.0 12:45.8 0:03.7 6:50/M
4 Kaylie Gunderson Santa Rosa CA 1195 13 62 13:25.0 13:25.8 0:00.7 7:13/M
5 Hailey Falk Petaluma CA 1158 14 79 14:26.6 14:30.1 0:03.5 7:46/M
6 Emma Stanfield 1505 14 86 14:39.2 14:42.8 0:03.5 7:53/M
7 Amy Shanfield 1504 12 87 14:39.6 14:42.8 0:03.2 7:53/M
8 Jennah Copeland Cotati CA 1494 12 98 14:52.0 14:58.6 0:06.6 8:00/M
9 Amy Ferrick Petaluma CA 1161 13 108 15:19.3 15:35.8 0:16.5 8:14/M
10 Luisa Ciaffa Santa Rosa CA 1123 13 129 15:50.0 15:54.8 0:04.7 8:31/M
11 Chase Falk Petaluma CA 1157 13 139 16:11.9 16:15.1 0:03.1 8:42/M
12 Addie Greenleaf Kenwood CA 1193 13 146 16:28.5 16:29.3 0:00.8 8:51/M
13 Jessica Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 1160 14 156 16:49.1 16:58.6 0:09.4 9:02/M
14 Ariah Lee Santa Rosa CA 1255 13 164 16:54.0 17:20.8 0:26.8 9:05/M
15 Isabelle Vreeland Santa Rosa CA 1423 12 166 16:56.0 17:02.8 0:06.8 9:06/M
16 Meagan Alba Annapolis CA 1466 12 176 17:14.5 17:41.1 0:26.5 9:16/M
17 Renee Walker Grants Pass OR 1426 12 199 17:35.8 17:43.1 0:07.2 9:27/M
18 Isabelle Ponts Santa Rosa CA 1335 12 209 17:44.1 18:07.8 0:23.7 9:32/M
19 Brittany Pistone Petaluma CA 1330 13 230 18:24.6 18:25.6 0:00.9 9:54/M
20 Megan Triebel Santa Rosa CA 1500 14 248 19:11.2 19:20.3 0:09.0 10:19/M
21 Jane Kinsella Healdsburg CA 1240 12 255 19:12.9 19:23.3 0:10.4 10:19/M
22 Francesca Muchow Santa Rosa CA 1307 12 257 19:14.5 19:20.8 0:06.3 10:20/M
23 Bre Ririe Santa Rosa CA 1347 12 276 19:48.6 19:54.8 0:06.2 10:39/M
24 Shaelin Kidneigh Santa Rosa CA 1238 12 277 19:49.2 19:55.8 0:06.5 10:39/M
25 Morgan Begley Santa Rosa CA 1090 12 278 19:49.7 19:56.1 0:06.4 10:39/M
26 Adrey Begley Santa Rosa CA 1088 13 383 24:10.0 24:16.1 0:06.1 13:00/M
27 Madelin Skinner Santa Rosa CA 1368 12 387 24:18.6 24:37.6 0:18.9 13:04/M
28 Ava Jones Petaluma CA 1227 13 392 24:22.4 24:38.3 0:15.9 13:06/M
29 Macey Schondel Santa Rosa CA 1359 13 402 25:16.5 25:38.3 0:21.8 13:35/M
30 Anna Amador Santa Rosa CA 1080 13 403 25:21.2 25:30.8 0:09.6 13:38/M
31 Payton Garces Santa Rosa CA 1485 12 404 25:21.3 25:28.1 0:06.7 13:38/M
32 Jaymee Donovan Santa Rosa CA 1151 12 414 25:45.5 25:52.6 0:07.0 13:51/M
33 Giuliana Mariani Santa Rosa CA 1275 12 465 32:55.2 33:05.8 0:10.6 17:42/M
34 Kristy Smith Union City CA 1371 14 479 39:35.3 39:48.1 0:12.7 21:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mollyclaire McEachern Mukilteo CA 1287 16 44 12:34.2 12:34.8 0:00.6 6:45/M
2 Gia Biaggi Sonoma CA 1100 16 46 12:36.7 12:39.8 0:03.1 6:46/M
3 Katie Bipes Santa Rosa CA 1102 16 56 13:06.7 13:07.8 0:01.0 7:03/M
4 Heidi Thiele Santa Rosa CA 1404 17 78 14:25.7 14:46.3 0:20.5 7:45/M
5 Francesca Figone Petaluma CA 1509 15 104 15:00.0 15:03.1 0:03.0 8:04/M
6 Marissa Greenband Rohnert Park CA 1192 17 106 15:11.0 15:12.3 0:01.2 8:10/M
7 Sarah Williams Santa Rosa CA 1445 16 112 15:25.6 15:29.3 0:03.7 8:17/M
8 Kelli Baker Santa Rosa CA 1086 18 130 15:58.2 16:03.8 0:05.5 8:35/M
9 Rachael Officer Santa Rosa CA 1319 19 137 16:07.8 16:13.1 0:05.3 8:40/M
10 Vanessa Bowen Santa Rosa CA 1109 17 141 16:17.0 16:22.6 0:05.6 8:45/M
11 Jillian Vanriper Cotati CA 1421 15 154 16:45.9 16:52.4 0:06.4 9:00/M
12 Elizabeth Buckley Santa Rosa CA 1117 19 182 17:20.8 17:38.1 0:17.2 9:19/M
13 Kristin Broderick Sonoma CA 1495 16 185 17:25.3 17:35.8 0:10.5 9:22/M
14 Jessica Gottlieb Santa Rosa CA 1184 17 204 17:40.4 17:44.1 0:03.7 9:30/M
15 Sonja Frayne Petaluma CA 1171 19 224 18:04.9 18:19.1 0:14.1 9:43/M
16 Jaime Sipich 1499 17 225 18:13.8 18:21.8 0:08.0 9:48/M
17 Veronika Svinth Petaluma CA 1398 17 226 18:14.2 18:22.1 0:07.8 9:48/M
18 Veronica Gould 1514 19 243 18:55.0 19:21.8 0:26.8 10:10/M
19 Maddison Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 1206 15 250 19:11.9 19:20.8 0:08.9 10:19/M
20 Kaity Smith Union City CA 1370 17 253 19:12.8 19:19.6 0:06.7 10:19/M
21 Danielle Devincenzi Petaluma CA 1141 16 285 20:08.6 20:23.3 0:14.7 10:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lizzie Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 1417 23 115 15:27.5 15:33.8 0:06.3 8:18/M
2 Brandy Bliss Santa Rosa CA 1458 23 193 17:32.2 17:49.8 0:17.6 9:26/M
3 Meg Healy Petaluma CA 1205 20 227 18:17.8 18:26.3 0:08.5 9:50/M
4 Michelle Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 1453 23 386 24:14.6 24:48.8 0:34.2 13:02/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kim Handel Santa Rosa CA 1201 27 52 12:56.5 13:08.8 0:12.3 6:57/M
2 Kelly Elmore Robins Afb GA 1154 27 97 14:50.7 15:03.6 0:12.9 7:58/M
3 Jillian Hardin Santa Rosa CA 309 25 161 16:52.1 16:52.1 9:04/M
4 Miranda Dodson Glen Ellen CA 1149 28 215 17:50.6 18:05.6 0:14.9 9:35/M
5 Kelly Wattell Santa Rosa CA 1433 27 262 19:25.5 19:30.6 0:05.0 10:26/M
6 Francesca Warner Santa Rosa CA 1430 29 264 19:27.3 19:32.1 0:04.8 10:27/M
7 Kristin Wattell Santa Rosa CA 1434 28 265 19:27.4 19:32.3 0:04.9 10:27/M
8 Emily Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 1416 26 316 21:14.2 21:21.3 0:07.1 11:25/M
9 Heather Daniels Rohnert Park CA 1137 27 418 25:56.6 26:32.1 0:35.4 13:57/M
10 Ernestina Alcazar Penngrove CA 1078 29 447 30:46.1 31:00.3 0:14.2 16:32/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrea Guzman Santa Rosa CA 1197 31 41 12:27.8 12:28.8 0:01.0 6:42/M
2 Ashlee Staroba Santa Rosa CA 1380 33 50 12:43.2 12:44.1 0:00.8 6:50/M
3 Nichole Wirtzberger Madison OH 1447 32 152 16:43.6 16:50.3 0:06.7 8:59/M
4 Laura Correa Novato CA 1128 31 180 17:19.4 17:30.3 0:10.9 9:19/M
5 Jamie Lugo Quakertown PA 1268 31 198 17:35.4 17:46.8 0:11.4 9:27/M
6 Emily Dickey Santa Rosa CA 1146 31 233 18:35.0 18:55.6 0:20.5 9:59/M
7 Christine Wohlert Santa Rosa CA 1448 31 275 19:47.3 19:56.6 0:09.2 10:38/M
8 Katherine Blyleven Lakeport CA 1105 33 313 21:11.0 21:26.6 0:15.5 11:23/M
9 Nitny Sisouvanh Petaluma CA 1367 34 325 21:27.8 21:39.6 0:11.8 11:32/M
10 Kristina Gunderson Santa Rosa CA 1196 34 329 21:48.0 21:59.3 0:11.3 11:43/M
11 Robyn Konst Guerneville CA 1243 34 421 26:52.5 27:14.6 0:22.0 14:27/M
12 Lisa Keene Rohnert Park CA 1234 32 429 28:18.8 28:28.3 0:09.5 15:13/M
13 Betsy Koch Santa Rosa CA 1242 31 438 29:24.5 29:49.1 0:24.5 15:48/M
14 Jamie Jamieson Santa Rosa CA 1224 33 446 30:46.0 31:00.6 0:14.6 16:32/M
15 Lindsey McBride Petaluma CA 1282 32 472 34:27.3 34:27.3 18:31/M
16 Nicole Rosaschi 1526 34 483 41:50.1 41:50.1 22:29/M
17 Rebecca Davis 948 34 489 51:50.5 55:08.3 3:17.8 27:52/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Betsy Serafini Santa Rosa CA 1363 36 170 17:03.9 17:07.6 0:03.7 9:10/M
2 Melanie Martin Windsor CA 1278 37 219 17:55.8 18:16.1 0:20.3 9:38/M
3 Azsha Pierra Yorba Linda CA 1329 39 246 19:02.1 19:07.3 0:05.2 10:14/M
4 Lorie Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 1246 38 259 19:23.2 19:36.1 0:12.8 10:25/M
5 Traci Theodorou Santa Rosa CA 1401 39 271 19:43.4 19:49.8 0:06.4 10:36/M
6 Rebecca Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 1247 38 273 19:44.4 19:55.8 0:11.4 10:37/M
7 Tonya Van Leuvan Berkeley CA 1419 36 282 19:59.6 20:04.3 0:04.7 10:45/M
8 Corie Gould San Jose CA 1185 36 292 20:16.6 20:25.6 0:08.9 10:54/M
9 Victoria Petersen Windsor CA 1327 39 300 20:44.3 20:58.8 0:14.5 11:09/M
10 Amy Franceschi Bodega CA 1168 38 303 20:55.5 21:20.8 0:25.3 11:15/M
11 Nicole Housh Guerneville CA 1218 36 305 21:01.3 21:23.1 0:21.7 11:18/M
12 Stacey Wyrick Santa Rosa CA 1492 36 317 21:14.2 21:23.1 0:08.8 11:25/M
13 Brandy Solomon Santa Rosa CA 710 39 335 22:06.6 22:06.6 11:53/M
14 Laylah Stolp Petaluma CA 1391 39 347 22:36.3 22:59.8 0:23.5 12:09/M
15 Claudia Leiva Santa Rosa CA 1259 38 360 23:13.8 23:24.8 0:11.0 12:29/M
16 Selena Mariani Santa Rosa CA 1277 39 379 24:03.7 24:13.8 0:10.0 12:56/M
17 Christina Curry Santa Rosa CA 1135 39 432 28:30.8 28:30.8 15:19/M
18 Dawn Phimister Rohnert Park CA 1328 37 444 30:10.5 30:38.3 0:27.8 16:13/M
19 Vanessa Hall San Francisco CA 1200 38 458 32:38.7 32:49.6 0:10.8 17:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tiffany Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 1156 43 128 15:48.0 15:52.6 0:04.5 8:30/M
2 Cherie Green Santa Rosa CA 1190 41 169 17:02.6 17:07.1 0:04.4 9:09/M
3 Suzanne Morse Walnut Creek CA 1305 40 172 17:09.9 17:15.3 0:05.4 9:13/M
4 Stacey Deems Lanzhou 1140 41 184 17:22.5 17:38.8 0:16.2 9:20/M
5 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1354 40 206 17:43.3 17:46.1 0:02.7 9:32/M
6 Elizabeth Ponts Santa Rosa CA 1334 43 207 17:43.9 18:07.8 0:23.9 9:32/M
7 Kelly Gaab Santa Rosa CA 1173 40 220 17:56.9 18:10.1 0:13.1 9:38/M
8 Stephanie Weinmann Santa Rosa CA 1438 41 228 18:23.9 18:29.3 0:05.4 9:53/M
9 Carmina Stremlau Petaluma CA 1393 42 322 21:23.2 21:40.1 0:16.8 11:30/M
10 Katrin Ciaffa Santa Rosa CA 1122 44 338 22:13.0 22:20.6 0:07.6 11:57/M
11 Tanya Stephens Ca CA 1383 41 350 22:49.0 23:00.6 0:11.5 12:16/M
12 Monica Bourdens Santa Rosa CA 1490 44 351 22:52.3 23:17.8 0:25.5 12:18/M
13 Amanda Cornelius Santa Rosa CA 1126 41 357 23:09.3 23:20.8 0:11.5 12:27/M
14 Christy Miller Sebastopol CA 1293 42 373 23:42.0 23:55.1 0:13.0 12:45/M
15 Katherine Snodgrass Santa Rosa CA 1375 43 384 24:11.6 24:32.3 0:20.7 13:00/M
16 Sheila Walker Santa Rosa CA 1427 44 408 25:41.9 26:01.8 0:19.9 13:48/M
17 April Trask Santa Rosa CA 1414 44 413 25:45.4 26:04.8 0:19.3 13:51/M
18 Deanna Schutz Santa Rosa CA 1361 42 419 26:01.7 26:36.8 0:35.1 13:59/M
19 Mariko Wesley-Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 1440 41 430 28:21.2 28:48.1 0:26.8 15:15/M
20 Jenifer Williams Santa Rosa CA 1444 44 435 28:48.5 29:06.1 0:17.5 15:29/M
21 Trish Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1412 40 452 31:26.9 31:39.1 0:12.1 16:54/M
22 Bridget C. Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 1215 43 476 37:16.6 37:32.8 0:16.1 20:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Valerie Sell Santa Rosa CA 1 47 31 11:50.3 11:50.8 0:00.5 6:22/M
2 Marie Muchow Santa Rosa CA 1308 48 84 14:34.6 14:39.1 0:04.5 7:50/M
3 Leslie Graves Santa Rosa CA 1189 45 94 14:46.3 14:47.8 0:01.5 7:56/M
4 Terri Baker Santa Rosa CA 1087 47 101 14:55.4 15:00.8 0:05.4 8:01/M
5 Kathleen Cortez Santa Rosa CA 1130 48 136 16:07.0 16:11.6 0:04.5 8:40/M
6 Marit Dirado Windsor CA 1147 48 140 16:12.5 16:22.8 0:10.3 8:43/M
7 Beth Richter Santa Rosa CA 1344 45 178 17:16.6 17:25.3 0:08.6 9:17/M
8 Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA 1120 49 210 17:44.5 17:50.1 0:05.5 9:32/M
9 Mary Jo Dale Santa Rosa CA 1136 48 242 18:50.9 18:55.6 0:04.6 10:08/M
10 Erin Devincenzi Petaluma CA 1143 46 288 20:09.2 20:24.1 0:14.8 10:50/M
11 Stephanie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 1403 46 289 20:11.9 20:29.3 0:17.3 10:51/M
12 Amy Schmoecker Cotati CA 1480 48 309 21:06.8 21:20.8 0:13.9 11:21/M
13 Ruth Locala Kenwood CA 1263 47 314 21:12.1 21:38.8 0:26.7 11:24/M
14 Kelli Manford Petaluma CA 1274 46 319 21:18.3 21:30.8 0:12.5 11:27/M
15 Alicia Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 1214 45 320 21:20.2 21:35.8 0:15.6 11:28/M
16 Sheryl King Novato CA 1239 48 341 22:29.6 22:44.3 0:14.7 12:05/M
17 Diane Saunders Cotati CA 1479 49 345 22:34.9 22:48.8 0:13.8 12:08/M
18 Kyla Rauh Santa Rosa CA 1498 46 374 23:48.5 24:02.8 0:14.2 12:48/M
19 Laura Christensen Santa Rosa CA 1497 49 375 23:49.3 24:03.1 0:13.8 12:48/M
20 Kimberly Walls Santa Rosa CA 1428 48 382 24:09.1 24:26.1 0:16.9 12:59/M
21 Nancy Bentham Santa Rosa CA 1095 49 443 30:07.7 30:33.6 0:25.8 16:12/M
22 Shirley Lewis Petaluma CA 1260 46 450 31:23.1 31:45.1 0:21.9 16:52/M
23 Sandy Mattson Santa Rosa CA 1281 47 451 31:23.6 31:45.1 0:21.4 16:52/M
24 Desiree Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1349 45 460 32:39.0 32:50.8 0:11.8 17:33/M
25 Lori Prior Santa Rosa CA 595 45 468 33:05.8 33:21.3 0:15.5 17:47/M
26 Alexandra Fochi American Canyon CA 1503 46 486 43:09.5 43:52.8 0:43.3 23:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eileen Brennanerler San Rafael CA 1112 51 22 11:06.7 11:06.8 0:00.1 5:58/M
2 Tori Meredith Santa Rosa CA 1478 54 51 12:54.4 12:55.3 0:00.9 6:56/M
3 Lisa Titus Isabeau Santa Rosa CA 1221 53 81 14:30.5 14:34.8 0:04.3 7:48/M
4 Janet McCann Petaluma CA 1285 53 89 14:41.5 14:43.1 0:01.6 7:54/M
5 Annette Leder Healdsburg CA 1254 50 133 16:02.1 16:04.6 0:02.4 8:37/M
6 Lisa Dolkas Santa Rosa CA 1150 54 149 16:32.7 16:41.8 0:09.0 8:53/M
7 Carolyn Pistone Petaluma CA 1331 50 165 16:54.6 17:02.8 0:08.2 9:05/M
8 Kim Lydon Forestville CA 1462 52 216 17:52.6 18:00.1 0:07.4 9:36/M
9 Rachel Fletcher Cotati CA 1167 50 240 18:47.5 18:54.1 0:06.5 10:06/M
10 Tammy Sak Kenwood CA 1356 51 256 19:13.1 19:20.1 0:07.0 10:20/M
11 Tara Conrow Kenwood CA 1125 51 261 19:25.3 19:33.1 0:07.7 10:26/M
12 Lauri Hoagland Napa CA 1213 54 267 19:30.9 19:58.6 0:27.7 10:29/M
13 Nancy Thiele Santa Rosa CA 1406 52 302 20:55.3 21:19.1 0:23.7 11:15/M
14 Dawn Jump Sonoma CA 1231 50 332 22:01.9 22:15.8 0:13.9 11:50/M
15 Lorna Kennedy-Klein Santa Rosa CA 1486 50 352 22:53.8 22:59.8 0:06.0 12:18/M
16 Elizabeth Diab Santa Rosa CA 1145 52 376 23:50.0 23:59.6 0:09.5 12:49/M
17 Cathie Wilkinson Wilhoyte Santa Rosa CA 1443 50 377 23:56.0 24:26.3 0:30.3 12:52/M
18 Catherine Wilson Sonoma CA 1446 52 389 24:20.8 24:37.6 0:16.8 13:05/M
19 Joanne Pransky Kenwood CA 1339 52 420 26:12.5 26:40.6 0:28.0 14:05/M
20 Donna Bielenberg Santa Rosa CA 1101 53 440 29:33.4 30:02.3 0:28.9 15:53/M
21 B Amador Santa Rosa CA 1081 50 445 30:38.4 31:00.8 0:22.3 16:28/M
22 Monica Ludwig Santa Rosa CA 1267 54 456 31:51.3 32:23.8 0:32.5 17:07/M
23 Linda Smith Union City CA 1372 53 480 39:36.8 39:48.3 0:11.5 21:17/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susan Virta Novato CA 1422 57 100 14:52.6 14:54.1 0:01.5 8:00/M
2 Dara Hill Santa Rosa CA 1209 59 117 15:31.0 15:36.3 0:05.3 8:21/M
3 Susie Van Buskirk San Rafael CA 1418 58 194 17:34.1 17:34.1 9:27/M
4 Karen Bei Santa Rosa CA 1473 56 201 17:38.9 17:43.3 0:04.4 9:29/M
5 Suzanne Orosco San Francisco CA 1524 55 212 17:45.2 17:52.3 0:07.1 9:33/M
6 Joanne Figone Petaluma CA 1164 59 260 19:24.8 19:33.6 0:08.7 10:26/M
7 Tobie Goldbeck Penngrove CA 1181 56 304 20:59.5 21:08.1 0:08.5 11:17/M
8 Ellen Sours Sonoma CA 1379 56 306 21:01.6 21:14.8 0:13.2 11:18/M
9 Deborah Smith Orrville OH 1369 55 390 24:21.9 24:39.3 0:17.4 13:05/M
10 Beverley Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 1451 56 393 24:33.4 24:56.8 0:23.4 13:12/M
11 Regina Gnam Discovery Bay CA 1469 56 398 25:09.3 25:29.1 0:19.7 13:31/M
12 Betsey Moses Glen Ellen CA 1306 56 405 25:27.2 25:55.6 0:28.3 13:41/M
13 Sharon Masterson Rohnert Park CA 1279 58 436 28:52.3 29:07.6 0:15.3 15:31/M
14 Natalie Berg Santa Rosa CA 1096 59 442 30:07.6 30:33.8 0:26.1 16:12/M
15 Ellen Layher Glen Ellen CA 1253 55 473 35:58.9 36:30.6 0:31.6 19:20/M
16 Griselda Garaugordobil 1502 59 487 43:14.3 43:56.6 0:42.3 23:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathy Kelly Santa Rosa CA 1235 61 168 17:02.0 17:13.3 0:11.3 9:09/M
2 Kathy Redd Santa Rosa CA 1342 62 196 17:34.2 17:42.1 0:07.8 9:27/M
3 Merideth Simpson Petaluma CA 1366 62 291 20:16.6 20:16.6 10:54/M
4 Irene Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 1244 63 294 20:22.6 20:35.3 0:12.6 10:57/M
5 Cathy Charles Santa Rosa CA 1461 60 299 20:43.0 20:52.1 0:09.0 11:08/M
6 Susan Frey San Francisco CA 1172 62 323 21:23.7 21:37.8 0:14.0 11:30/M
7 Sandy Conner Santa Rosa CA 1124 60 337 22:11.5 22:17.3 0:05.8 11:56/M
8 Linda Currie Kenwood CA 1134 62 363 23:17.8 23:17.8 12:31/M
9 Janet Doyle Santa Rosa CA 1152 61 378 24:01.9 24:15.3 0:13.4 12:55/M
10 Tanya Braunstein Santa Rosa CA 1111 63 399 25:11.8 25:25.3 0:13.5 13:32/M
11 Laura Bennett Sonoma CA 1092 60 422 27:35.6 27:48.1 0:12.5 14:50/M
12 Cheryl Gieseke Santa Rosa CA 1177 60 439 29:25.0 29:48.8 0:23.8 15:49/M
13 Mary Kay Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 1325 63 448 31:01.5 31:11.1 0:09.5 16:41/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Abbie Stewart Santa Rosa CA 1385 68 290 20:12.0 20:25.3 0:13.2 10:52/M
2 Rosemarie Antol Sonoma CA 1083 67 455 31:35.9 31:58.6 0:22.6 16:59/M
3 Susan Mullins Santa Rosa CA 1310 66 457 31:51.8 32:23.6 0:31.7 17:07/M
4 Madaline Miramontez Santa Rosa CA 1295 67 463 32:53.8 33:05.1 0:11.2 17:41/M
5 Pat Granucci Santa Rosa CA 1187 69 474 36:00.0 36:32.8 0:32.8 19:21/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pat McBride Petaluma CA 1283 71 485 42:21.1 42:21.1 22:46/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeanie Jones San Francisco CA 1230 76 189 17:26.6 17:27.1 0:00.4 9:22/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 964 964 488 49:24.8 52:01.1 2:36.3 26:34/M
2 Unknown Partic. 753 753 492 1:10:43.7 1:13:25.3 2:41.6 38:01/M
Top

Male 6 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cadel Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1053 5 208 17:44.0 17:46.3 0:02.2 9:32/M
2 Emanuel Gonsalves Santa Rosa CA 1517 6 213 17:46.9 18:01.8 0:14.9 9:33/M
3 Eric Valerga Santa Rosa CA 1069 6 238 18:42.5 22:07.1 3:24.5 10:03/M
4 Zaiden Pierra Yorba Linda CA 1048 6 334 22:04.8 22:10.1 0:05.2 11:52/M
5 Lucas Estrada Santa Rosa CA 1007 6 359 23:13.7 23:24.3 0:10.6 12:29/M
6 Andrew Walsh Benicia CA 1071 5 367 23:26.8 23:36.8 0:09.9 12:36/M
7 Robert Mariani Santa Rosa CA 1038 5 381 24:04.8 24:13.6 0:08.8 12:56/M
8 Anadrei Nepogodiev 1522 4 406 25:37.9 25:58.3 0:20.4 13:46/M
9 Alexander Walker Santa Rosa CA 1070 4 407 25:38.6 25:58.6 0:19.9 13:47/M
10 Matthew Mahon Irvine CA 1035 4 416 25:53.2 26:19.6 0:26.3 13:55/M
11 Kai Curry Santa Rosa CA 1006 6 427 28:16.6 28:16.6 15:12/M
12 Kenji Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 1009 5 431 28:21.4 28:47.6 0:26.2 15:15/M
13 Grayson Hall San Francisco CA 1020 3 462 32:41.4 32:51.8 0:10.4 17:34/M
14 Rustin Prior-Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 1050 4 466 33:04.0 33:20.3 0:16.3 17:47/M
15 Avi Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 1008 6 469 34:19.7 34:44.8 0:25.1 18:27/M
16 Cooper Prior-Hodenfield Santa Rosa CA 1049 4 478 37:16.8 37:32.8 0:15.9 20:02/M
17 James Hillestad Santa Rosa CA 1023 5 482 41:20.0 41:41.8 0:21.8 22:13/M
Top

Male 7 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nehemiah Skandera Santa Rosa CA 1056 9 27 11:32.9 11:33.1 0:00.1 6:12/M
2 Logan MacKinney Windsor CA 1272 10 74 14:19.9 14:22.6 0:02.7 7:42/M
3 Ben Morse Walnut Creek CA 1303 11 76 14:20.6 14:23.1 0:02.4 7:42/M
4 Keaone Stephens Ca CA 1382 11 88 14:41.4 14:44.8 0:03.4 7:54/M
5 Brayden Glascock Santa Rosa CA 1179 11 99 14:52.5 14:54.6 0:02.0 8:00/M
6 Rory Small Santa Rosa CA 1464 10 102 14:58.0 15:04.8 0:06.8 8:03/M
7 Joey Stickle Novato CA 1386 11 109 15:19.3 15:19.8 0:00.4 8:14/M
8 William Liu Santa Rosa CA 1507 8 110 15:19.7 15:34.3 0:14.6 8:14/M
9 Justin Richter Santa Rosa CA 1345 10 120 15:38.0 15:46.3 0:08.3 8:24/M
10 Aiden Strunk Santa Rosa CA 1064 8 121 15:41.6 15:44.3 0:02.7 8:26/M
11 John Carlos Kinsella Healdsburg CA 1241 10 142 16:21.4 16:31.1 0:09.6 8:47/M
12 Sam Benson Sonoma CA 1001 8 148 16:28.9 16:31.8 0:02.9 8:51/M
13 Carson Kent Santa Rosa CA 1027 8 150 16:36.5 16:51.3 0:14.8 8:55/M
14 Evan Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1054 8 159 16:50.6 16:52.3 0:01.7 9:03/M
15 Sean Devincenzi Petaluma CA 1144 11 167 17:01.9 17:06.6 0:04.6 9:09/M
16 Riley Warren Santa Rosa CA 1432 11 177 17:16.0 17:18.1 0:02.0 9:17/M
17 Cameron Heid Windsor CA 1021 9 179 17:18.9 18:09.6 0:50.6 9:18/M
18 Ian Pierra Yorba Linda CA 1047 8 195 17:34.1 17:39.3 0:05.2 9:27/M
19 David Green Santa Rosa CA 1191 10 214 17:50.4 17:53.8 0:03.4 9:35/M
20 Riley Drake Santa Rosa CA 1470 8 222 18:02.9 18:04.6 0:01.6 9:42/M
21 Thomas Mitten Santa Rosa CA 1045 9 223 18:03.0 18:13.1 0:10.0 9:42/M
22 Liam Duryea Kenwood CA 1516 10 232 18:30.4 18:47.1 0:16.7 9:57/M
23 Atticus Cohen Sonoma CA 1003 9 236 18:37.5 18:52.8 0:15.3 10:01/M
24 Maxwell Taylor Santa Rosa CA 1066 9 244 18:56.6 19:21.3 0:24.7 10:11/M
25 Logan Glascock Santa Rosa CA 1014 9 249 19:11.3 19:17.1 0:05.7 10:19/M
26 Levi Frey Healdsburg CA 1013 8 252 19:12.3 19:26.1 0:13.7 10:19/M
27 Cole Stremlau Petaluma CA 1394 11 254 19:12.9 19:17.1 0:04.1 10:19/M
28 Will Cornelius Santa Rosa CA 1004 9 258 19:16.3 19:27.3 0:11.0 10:22/M
29 Kody Kent Santa Rosa CA 1237 10 263 19:25.7 19:42.1 0:16.4 10:26/M
30 Cody Currie Kenwood CA 1005 7 269 19:37.9 19:40.8 0:02.9 10:33/M
31 Miles Snodgrass Santa Rosa CA 1059 8 280 19:57.0 20:14.8 0:17.8 10:44/M
32 Jacob Townsend Santa Rosa CA 1411 10 284 20:00.2 20:12.1 0:11.8 10:45/M
33 Noah Lafollette Windsor CA 1249 11 297 20:40.1 21:15.6 0:35.4 11:07/M
34 Jonathan Locala Kenwood CA 1033 8 307 21:05.4 21:31.8 0:26.4 11:20/M
35 Geddy Frey Healdsburg CA 1012 8 324 21:23.7 21:37.8 0:14.0 11:30/M
36 Jack Larson Santa Rosa CA 1030 7 326 21:30.8 21:59.6 0:28.7 11:34/M
37 Ben Solomon Santa Rosa CA 1060 8 327 21:31.1 21:44.6 0:13.5 11:34/M
38 Tazlen Stephens Santa Rosa CA 1063 9 343 22:34.0 22:45.6 0:11.6 12:08/M
39 Clay Stolp Petaluma CA 1388 10 344 22:34.7 22:58.1 0:23.3 12:08/M
40 Joshua Lafollette Windsor CA 1248 11 356 23:09.1 23:38.8 0:29.7 12:27/M
41 Kate Roney Santa Rosa CA 1353 10 362 23:16.9 23:20.8 0:03.9 12:31/M
42 Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa CA 1044 9 371 23:39.3 23:39.3 12:43/M
43 Logan Warren Santa Rosa CA 1073 8 372 23:41.1 23:42.8 0:01.7 12:44/M
44 Clark Howe Santa Rosa CA 1024 7 395 24:58.8 25:31.3 0:32.5 13:25/M
45 Cruz Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 1052 8 410 25:43.4 25:55.3 0:11.9 13:50/M
46 Ethan Hillestad Santa Rosa CA 1022 7 484 41:50.1 41:50.1 22:29/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cullen McEachern Mukilteo WA 1286 13 18 10:56.2 10:56.3 0:00.1 5:53/M
2 Ean Franceschi Santa Rosa CA 1169 14 21 11:05.3 11:05.6 0:00.2 5:58/M
3 Justin Thurman Santa Rosa CA 1408 14 23 11:10.1 11:12.1 0:01.9 6:00/M
4 Nicolas Taylor Petaluma CA 1482 14 30 11:48.6 11:48.6 0:00.0 6:21/M
5 Adam Harwood Petaluma CA 1203 14 38 12:22.1 12:22.8 0:00.6 6:39/M
6 Colin Stremlau Petaluma CA 1395 13 39 12:25.3 12:25.3 6:41/M
7 Marco Rosales Santa Rosa CA 1513 13 43 12:32.4 12:44.3 0:11.9 6:44/M
8 Tomas Gomez Napa CA 1183 13 45 12:34.3 12:34.3 6:45/M
9 Antoine Thibault Santa Rosa CA 1402 14 47 12:39.2 12:43.1 0:03.8 6:48/M
10 Jack Murray Santa Rosa CA 1312 12 54 13:03.2 13:05.1 0:01.8 7:01/M
11 Alex Ponts Santa Rosa CA 1333 14 65 13:35.8 13:35.8 7:18/M
12 Ricky Zamora Windsor CA 1450 13 73 14:18.8 14:20.1 0:01.2 7:41/M
13 Ford Stolp Petaluma CA 1389 12 126 15:47.0 16:07.1 0:20.0 8:29/M
14 Tyler Davenport Glen Ellen CA 1138 12 132 15:59.6 16:01.6 0:01.9 8:36/M
15 Nick Miller Sebastopol CA 1294 12 151 16:42.0 16:54.3 0:12.3 8:59/M
16 Jack Roney Santa Rosa CA 1352 12 162 16:52.7 16:56.1 0:03.4 9:04/M
17 Ian Van Riper Cotati CA 1420 12 175 17:13.6 17:19.8 0:06.2 9:15/M
18 John Wagner Napa CA 1425 12 197 17:35.1 17:42.3 0:07.1 9:27/M
19 Joe Mitten Santa Rosa CA 1298 12 234 18:35.6 18:45.1 0:09.4 9:59/M
20 Jake Bentham Santa Rosa CA 1094 12 245 18:59.0 19:22.1 0:23.1 10:12/M
21 Jayden Theodorou Colusa CA 1399 13 266 19:30.9 19:36.8 0:05.9 10:29/M
22 Dylan Warren Santa Rosa CA 1431 13 268 19:37.2 19:39.3 0:02.1 10:33/M
23 Mason Snodgrass Santa Rosa CA 1376 13 281 19:58.5 20:16.3 0:17.8 10:44/M
24 Cameron Pollock Santa Rosa CA 1332 12 358 23:13.3 23:24.6 0:11.2 12:29/M
25 Randy Miramontez Jr Santa Rosa CA 1297 12 364 23:19.0 23:24.6 0:05.5 12:32/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler Harwood Petaluma CA 1204 19 2 9:42.8 9:42.8 5:13/M
2 Alexi Taylor Petaluma CA 1483 17 3 9:45.3 9:45.3 5:15/M
3 Jonathan Ahnberg Santa Rosa CA 1077 16 4 9:45.6 9:45.6 5:15/M
4 Jordan Guerrero Santa Rosa CA 1194 17 5 9:50.1 9:50.1 5:17/M
5 Matt Mulligan 1324 17 7 9:53.3 9:53.3 5:19/M
6 Kevin Poteracke Petaluma CA 1457 17 8 9:59.8 9:59.8 5:22/M
7 Joseph Ruiz Santa Rosa CA 1468 17 10 10:20.8 10:20.8 5:33/M
8 Tenzing Sherpa Santa Rosa CA 1364 19 11 10:24.8 10:24.8 5:35/M
9 Adam Lundquist Petaluma CA 1269 18 17 10:53.1 10:53.3 0:00.2 5:51/M
10 Steve Wedell Santa Rosa CA 1435 18 19 10:58.2 10:58.3 0:00.0 5:54/M
11 Josh Fandel Sebastopol CA 1159 17 20 10:58.3 10:59.3 0:01.0 5:54/M
12 Michael Stickle Novato CA 1387 15 29 11:47.6 11:47.6 6:20/M
13 Dylan Bricker Santa Rosa CA 1114 15 35 11:59.6 12:00.1 0:00.4 6:27/M
14 Dallin Lowder Santa Rosa CA 1266 17 42 12:30.5 12:34.1 0:03.5 6:43/M
15 Philip Hile Santa Rosa CA 1208 15 60 13:23.6 13:44.1 0:20.4 7:12/M
16 Forrest Bousquette Novato CA 1107 19 105 15:02.5 15:27.6 0:25.0 8:05/M
17 Micah Copeland Cotati CA 1493 16 160 16:51.7 16:57.8 0:06.1 9:04/M
18 Kelly Bourdens Santa Rosa CA 1491 15 171 17:08.1 17:08.1 9:13/M
19 Tyler Lee Santa Rosa CA 1257 16 192 17:31.4 17:57.8 0:26.4 9:25/M
20 Sam Frayne Petaluma CA 1170 15 202 17:39.4 17:53.1 0:13.6 9:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephan Fitzpatrick Sonoma CA 1166 23 9 10:18.6 10:18.6 5:32/M
2 Gabriel Halpin Santa Rosa CA 1459 22 14 10:43.0 10:43.3 0:00.2 5:46/M
3 Spencer Hall Petaluma CA 1198 20 25 11:25.9 11:26.1 0:00.2 6:08/M
4 Austin Sweeny 1521 22 40 12:26.5 12:28.1 0:01.5 6:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Wortman Santa Rosa CA 1449 27 1 9:34.6 9:34.6 5:09/M
2 David Morey San Francisco CA 1523 28 68 13:53.7 14:01.1 0:07.4 7:28/M
3 Jeff Transtrum Scottsdale AZ 1413 28 70 14:09.4 14:13.1 0:03.6 7:36/M
4 Michael Jacobsen Petaluma CA 1223 29 113 15:25.7 15:31.1 0:05.3 8:17/M
5 Brent Wade Santa Rosa CA 1424 27 424 27:47.8 27:57.6 0:09.7 14:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Noah Housh Guerneville CA 1219 33 251 19:12.2 19:33.6 0:21.3 10:19/M
2 Corey Larson Santa Rosa CA 1252 33 354 22:58.1 23:27.1 0:28.9 12:21/M
3 Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa CA 1296 31 464 32:54.0 33:05.6 0:11.6 17:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Egerton Santa Rosa CA 1489 35 6 9:53.1 9:53.1 5:19/M
2 Clint Stevens Calistoga CA 1384 39 15 10:44.3 10:44.3 5:46/M
3 Chris Oliver Santa Rosa CA 1320 36 118 15:34.1 15:48.6 0:14.5 8:22/M
4 Jim Correa Novato CA 1127 38 181 17:19.6 17:30.1 0:10.5 9:19/M
5 Garrett Parker Santa Rosa CA 1321 38 203 17:40.0 17:46.1 0:06.1 9:30/M
6 Josh Theodorou Santa Rosa CA 1400 38 272 19:44.2 19:50.3 0:06.1 10:37/M
7 Joel Lee 1256 38 287 20:09.1 20:34.6 0:25.4 10:50/M
8 John Martin Petaluma CA 1472 38 301 20:44.4 20:58.8 0:14.4 11:09/M
9 Nathan Solomon Santa Rosa CA 1378 39 330 21:50.5 22:03.6 0:13.0 11:44/M
10 Derek Gould San Jose CA 1186 39 412 25:45.1 26:03.1 0:17.9 13:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Stephens Ca CA 1381 41 90 14:41.6 14:45.1 0:03.4 7:54/M
2 Andrew Small Santa Rosa CA 1463 41 103 14:58.1 15:05.1 0:06.9 8:03/M
3 Mike Richter Santa Rosa CA 1346 44 119 15:37.9 15:46.6 0:08.6 8:24/M
4 Christopher Strunk Santa Rosa CA 1396 42 123 15:42.2 15:44.8 0:02.6 8:26/M
5 Paul Benson Sonoma CA 1093 42 147 16:28.7 16:31.8 0:03.1 8:51/M
6 Gregory Sacher Santa Rosa CA 1355 40 158 16:49.8 16:52.6 0:02.7 9:02/M
7 David Deems Lanzhou 1139 43 183 17:21.0 17:37.1 0:16.1 9:20/M
8 Paul Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 1484 40 187 17:25.7 17:37.6 0:11.8 9:22/M
9 Klinie Kent Santa Rosa CA 1236 43 311 21:08.7 21:24.8 0:16.1 11:22/M
10 Dennis O'Dea Novato CA 1318 44 331 22:00.8 22:15.3 0:14.5 11:50/M
11 Tim Hall San Francisco CA 1199 41 365 23:19.9 23:31.3 0:11.3 12:32/M
12 Marc Mariani Santa Rosa CA 1276 41 380 24:04.1 24:14.1 0:09.9 12:56/M
13 Jason Stolp Petaluma CA 1390 43 467 33:05.6 33:05.6 17:47/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Douglas Murdoch Santa Rosa CA 1311 47 12 10:40.6 10:40.6 5:44/M
2 Mike Muchow Santa Rosa CA 1309 47 28 11:42.4 11:43.1 0:00.7 6:17/M
3 Dave Sell Santa Rosa CA 2 48 37 12:00.5 12:01.3 0:00.8 6:27/M
4 Craig Nielsen Santa Rosa CA 1317 49 48 12:40.3 12:42.1 0:01.7 6:49/M
5 John Murray Santa Rosa CA 1313 47 55 13:05.6 13:08.1 0:02.4 7:02/M
6 Michael Burgess Hercules CA 1118 49 59 13:20.9 13:21.8 0:00.8 7:10/M
7 Ruben Dirado Santa Rosa CA 1148 49 63 13:27.3 13:28.8 0:01.5 7:14/M
8 David Devincenzi Petaluma CA 1142 45 71 14:10.5 14:25.8 0:15.3 7:37/M
9 Benjamin Compton 1501 48 82 14:31.7 14:34.8 0:03.1 7:48/M
10 Mitch Ferrick Petaluma CA 1163 46 111 15:20.4 15:36.8 0:16.4 8:15/M
11 Drew Porter Healdsburg CA 1337 48 114 15:27.1 15:30.1 0:02.9 8:18/M
12 Mike Booth Santa Rosa CA 1476 45 122 15:42.1 15:49.1 0:06.9 8:26/M
13 Tracy Tillinghast Santa Rosa CA 1409 48 127 15:47.2 15:54.8 0:07.6 8:29/M
14 Gary Goebel Santa Rosa CA 1180 49 134 16:04.1 16:04.1 8:38/M
15 Chris White Santa Rosa CA 1441 48 138 16:11.3 16:11.3 8:42/M
16 Jube Begley Santa Rosa CA 1089 49 221 17:57.8 18:08.8 0:11.0 9:39/M
17 Brian Weinmann Santa Rosa CA 1436 45 229 18:24.4 18:29.6 0:05.1 9:54/M
18 Jeff Nelson Santa Rosa CA 1315 49 231 18:24.8 18:32.6 0:07.7 9:54/M
19 Juan Carlos Zuniga Santa Rosa CA 1456 46 270 19:39.5 20:04.8 0:25.2 10:34/M
20 David Locala Kenwood CA 1261 45 310 21:06.8 21:32.8 0:25.9 11:21/M
21 Rance Rogers Sonoma CA 1350 49 333 22:02.2 22:16.6 0:14.3 11:51/M
22 Bruce Jones Petaluma CA 1228 48 361 23:16.4 23:34.1 0:17.6 12:31/M
23 Gary Lentz 961 47 491 59:25.5 1:02:32.1 3:06.5 31:57/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andy Howard Santa Rosa CA 1220 51 13 10:42.6 10:42.6 5:45/M
2 Bill Baker Santa Rosa CA 1085 54 80 14:28.6 14:31.1 0:02.4 7:47/M
3 William Rogers Santa Rosa CA 1351 50 91 14:41.6 14:43.1 0:01.4 7:54/M
4 Brad Lowder Kenwood CA 1265 54 153 16:45.8 16:45.8 9:00/M
5 Earl Broderick Sonoma CA 1496 53 205 17:43.2 17:53.8 0:10.6 9:32/M
6 Tony Blyleven Lakeport CA 1106 52 218 17:55.0 18:11.8 0:16.8 9:38/M
7 Tom Duryea Kenwood CA 1515 54 237 18:40.8 18:57.1 0:16.2 10:02/M
8 Hugh McCann Santa Rosa CA 1284 52 315 21:13.3 21:21.1 0:07.7 11:24/M
9 Mitch Thiele Santa Rosa CA 1405 54 339 22:23.7 22:48.1 0:24.3 12:02/M
10 Pat Broderick 1525 51 342 22:33.8 23:01.3 0:27.4 12:07/M
11 Cary Bertolone Windsor CA 1097 51 348 22:37.1 23:02.1 0:24.9 12:10/M
12 Michaell Viloria Sonoma CA 895 50 490 53:07.5 55:53.8 2:46.3 28:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Danny Aldridge Santa Rosa CA 1079 55 16 10:46.7 10:47.0 0:00.2 5:47/M
2 Bradley Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 1452 57 24 11:21.0 11:21.1 0:00.0 6:06/M
3 Larry Meredith Santa Rosa CA 1477 55 26 11:30.7 11:31.6 0:00.8 6:11/M
4 Mitch Powers Greenbrae CA 1338 56 32 11:51.0 11:51.6 0:00.6 6:22/M
5 Spencer Scheer San Rafael CA 1512 58 53 13:02.0 13:03.8 0:01.7 7:00/M
6 Jim Parks Windsor CA 1322 59 61 13:23.6 13:25.1 0:01.4 7:12/M
7 Dan Butterfield Tiburon CA 1481 55 67 13:47.2 13:47.6 0:00.3 7:25/M
8 Del Malec Rohnert Park CA 1273 58 85 14:38.3 14:40.1 0:01.7 7:52/M
9 Robert Doyle Santa Rosa CA 1153 59 96 14:50.3 14:54.6 0:04.2 7:58/M
10 Lance Jensen Sonoma CA 1225 55 107 15:12.6 15:15.6 0:02.9 8:10/M
11 Evans Sulme, Jr. Santa Rosa CA 1397 58 186 17:25.5 17:46.3 0:20.8 9:22/M
12 George Bousquette Novato CA 1108 58 295 20:23.9 20:48.6 0:24.6 10:58/M
13 Mark Ives Santa Rosa CA 1222 55 346 22:35.2 22:51.3 0:16.1 12:08/M
14 Patrick Walsh Benicia CA 1429 55 368 23:28.1 23:36.8 0:08.7 12:37/M
15 Rob Schwartz Kenwood CA 1362 59 394 24:46.2 25:13.8 0:27.6 13:19/M
16 Scott Lane Kenwood CA 1251 56 400 25:14.5 25:30.6 0:16.0 13:34/M
17 John Bennett Sonoma CA 1091 59 423 27:35.8 27:48.6 0:12.7 14:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Holland Novato CA 1471 63 34 11:59.5 12:00.3 0:00.7 6:27/M
2 Bob Montgomery Santa Rosa CA 1300 61 66 13:39.2 13:40.3 0:01.1 7:20/M
3 Bruce Bowie Santa Rosa CA 1110 62 92 14:46.0 14:49.1 0:03.1 7:56/M
4 Tim Gieseke Santa Rosa CA 1178 61 239 18:43.9 18:55.8 0:11.8 10:04/M
5 Gig Hitao Santa Rosa CA 1211 63 274 19:44.8 19:57.6 0:12.7 10:37/M
6 Jim Currie Kenwood CA 1133 63 286 20:08.8 20:12.3 0:03.4 10:49/M
7 Alan Marshall Guerneville CA 1487 62 409 25:42.1 26:02.1 0:19.9 13:49/M
8 Paul Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 1326 63 449 31:10.8 31:10.8 16:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 George Frazier Kentfield CA 1475 65 69 14:04.5 14:05.1 0:00.5 7:34/M
2 Gil Moreno Santa Rosa CA 1302 69 75 14:20.3 14:21.3 0:01.0 7:42/M
3 Bob Crozier Santa Rosa CA 1132 67 157 16:49.5 16:51.8 0:02.3 9:02/M
4 Julius Schillinger Sonoma CA 1358 65 163 16:53.5 17:08.8 0:15.3 9:05/M
5 Clinton Lane Sonoma CA 1250 69 296 20:38.7 20:52.8 0:14.0 11:06/M
6 David Christian Kenwood CA 1121 68 318 21:15.4 21:30.8 0:15.4 11:25/M
7 Richard "uncle Smith Sonoma CA 1373 65 417 25:53.3 26:19.8 0:26.5 13:55/M
8 Wayne Antol Sonoma CA 1084 69 454 31:35.6 31:58.1 0:22.4 16:59/M
9 Stephen Granucci Santa Rosa CA 1188 69 475 36:01.3 36:34.1 0:32.7 19:22/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael McNamara Santa Rosa CA 1288 70 72 14:11.7 14:12.8 0:01.1 7:38/M
2 Dale Trowbridge Rohnert Park CA 1415 72 155 16:46.8 16:52.1 0:05.2 9:01/M
3 Philip Stolp Kenwood CA 1392 71 349 22:44.8 23:08.1 0:23.2 12:13/M
4 Mitchell Kent Portola Valley CA 1467 73 355 22:58.6 23:10.8 0:12.2 12:21/M
5 Fritz Zschietzschmann Kenwood CA 1455 74 369 23:30.2 23:47.1 0:16.8 12:38/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bernie Hollander Novato CA 1216 76 131 15:59.6 16:00.6 0:00.9 8:36/M
2 Elmo Shropshire Novato CA 1365 75 135 16:06.0 16:10.6 0:04.5 8:39/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charles Hartman Novato CA 1202 84 433 28:31.9 29:01.3 0:29.4 15:20/M
2 Charles Hoagland Santa Rosa CA 1212 84 437 28:53.3 29:22.6 0:29.2 15:32/M
3 Dan Hoffenberg Santa Rosa CA 1488 84 481 40:37.4 41:02.1 0:24.7 21:50/M

2012 Kenwood Foot Races

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tommy Greenless Walnut Creek CA 282 30 M 1 30-34 31:32.3 31:32.6 0:00.2 5:05/M
2 Reesey Byers Windsor CA 904 20 M 1 20-24 32:15.6 32:15.6 5:12/M
3 Matthew Duffy El Sobrante CA 867 22 M 2 20-24 33:07.2 33:07.6 0:00.3 5:20/M
4 Luis Luna Santa Rosa CA 429 17 M 1 15-19 33:32.3 33:32.3 0:00.0 5:25/M
5 Nathan Huckeba Santa Rosa CA 353 22 M 3 20-24 33:55.1 33:55.8 0:00.7 5:28/M
6 Nick Spector Sonoma CA 715 20 M 4 20-24 33:59.3 33:59.8 0:00.5 5:29/M
7 Brice Winkler Santa Rosa CA 822 23 M 5 20-24 34:15.1 34:15.6 0:00.4 5:31/M
8 Curtis Carr Nashville IN 123 23 M 6 20-24 34:20.9 34:21.6 0:00.6 5:32/M
9 Alex Wolf-Root Santa Rosa CA 830 25 M 1 25-29 34:46.6 34:46.8 0:00.2 5:36/M
10 Forrest Shaffer Petaluma CA 870 19 M 2 15-19 35:18.5 35:18.6 0:00.0 5:42/M
11 John Litzenberg Glen Ellen CA 424 42 M 1 40-44 35:26.2 35:26.3 0:00.1 5:43/M
12 Brendan Scanlon Chico CA 663 24 M 7 20-24 36:10.8 36:11.3 0:00.5 5:50/M
13 Benjamin Schulz Sebastopol CA 677 17 M 3 15-19 36:15.1 36:16.1 0:01.0 5:51/M
14 Epi Nunez Santa Rosa CA 854 18 M 4 15-19 36:40.1 36:40.3 0:00.1 5:55/M
15 Rodrigo Vargas Forestville CA 783 17 M 5 15-19 36:52.9 36:53.8 0:00.9 5:57/M
16 Anthony McGrath San Francisco CA 465 45 M 1 45-49 37:35.8 37:37.0 0:01.1 6:04/M
17 Julia Mallon Santa Rosa CA 437 33 F 1 30-34 37:40.3 37:40.6 0:00.3 6:05/M
18 Cristian Nazarek Santa Rosa CA 532 17 M 6 15-19 38:15.0 38:15.8 0:00.7 6:10/M
19 Sid Andreis Santa Rosa CA 10 31 M 2 30-34 38:28.0 38:29.1 0:01.0 6:12/M
20 Skylohr Taylor Petaluma CA 749 26 M 2 25-29 38:32.5 38:33.6 0:01.1 6:13/M
21 Nathan Koch Santa Rosa CA 394 31 M 3 30-34 38:34.4 38:35.8 0:01.4 6:13/M
22 John Staroba Santa Rosa CA 721 33 M 4 30-34 38:36.5 38:37.8 0:01.2 6:14/M
23 Kenny Brown Santa Rosa CA 83 42 M 2 40-44 38:40.2 38:40.3 0:00.1 6:14/M
24 Bradley Saul Santa Rosa CA 661 34 M 5 30-34 38:47.7 38:49.3 0:01.6 6:15/M
25 David Wellman Santa Rosa CA 803 26 M 3 25-29 39:07.8 39:09.3 0:01.5 6:19/M
26 Jason Saler Calistoga CA 649 18 M 7 15-19 39:11.6 39:12.1 0:00.5 6:19/M
27 Gregg Jennings Santa Rosa CA 365 42 M 3 40-44 39:12.1 39:13.1 0:00.9 6:19/M
28 Brady Lane Santa Rosa CA 398 15 M 8 15-19 39:16.6 39:16.6 6:20/M
29 Nicole Lane Santa Rosa CA 399 17 F 1 15-19 39:21.3 39:21.3 6:21/M
30 Erik Brown Santa Rosa CA 81 39 M 1 35-39 39:25.6 39:27.3 0:01.6 6:21/M
31 Patrick Burden Santa Rosa CA 94 24 M 8 20-24 39:28.5 39:33.1 0:04.5 6:22/M
32 Holmes Futrell Santa Rosa CA 252 26 M 4 25-29 39:52.1 39:55.3 0:03.1 6:26/M
33 Art Tomaszewski Windsor CA 765 48 M 2 45-49 40:05.9 40:06.3 0:00.4 6:28/M
34 Jason Saling Santa Rosa CA 650 41 M 4 40-44 40:11.2 40:23.8 0:12.6 6:29/M
35 Ken Tilcock Oakley CA 866 51 M 1 50-54 40:32.9 40:36.3 0:03.4 6:32/M
36 Bradford Bryon Penngrove CA 87 54 M 2 50-54 40:40.4 40:41.8 0:01.4 6:34/M
37 Zachary Nave Petaluma CA 869 22 M 9 20-24 40:41.3 40:46.3 0:05.0 6:34/M
38 Michael Parker Santa Rosa CA 564 45 M 3 45-49 40:42.7 40:45.6 0:02.8 6:34/M
39 Gus Murray Santa Rosa CA 520 17 M 9 15-19 40:46.1 41:03.8 0:17.7 6:35/M
40 Daniel Pride Santa Rosa CA 594 13 M 1 12-14 40:48.7 40:50.8 0:02.1 6:35/M
41 Solomon Leung Petaluma CA 415 22 M 10 20-24 40:51.2 41:17.3 0:26.1 6:35/M
42 Edwin Richards Sonoma CA 622 46 M 4 45-49 40:58.5 41:05.1 0:06.5 6:36/M
43 Cathy Dubay Santa Rosa CA 184 47 F 1 45-49 41:06.8 41:10.8 0:04.0 6:38/M
44 John McKlveen Mill Valley CA 470 35 M 2 35-39 41:08.5 41:10.3 0:01.8 6:38/M
45 Melanie Belluomini Santa Rosa CA 39 34 F 2 30-34 41:12.1 41:14.3 0:02.2 6:39/M
46 Bryan Bei Santa Rosa CA 880 23 M 11 20-24 41:15.9 41:43.1 0:27.1 6:39/M
47 Paul Matli Petaluma CA 450 18 M 10 15-19 41:16.1 41:16.1 6:39/M
48 Rick Stuart Santa Rosa CA 733 54 M 3 50-54 41:18.2 41:20.3 0:02.1 6:40/M
49 Victor Ornellas 973 36 M 3 35-39 41:18.5 41:18.8 0:00.3 6:40/M
50 David Ripp San Rafael CA 884 60 M 1 60-64 41:21.7 41:23.1 0:01.3 6:40/M
51 Bryan Porter Santa Rosa CA 591 50 M 4 50-54 41:31.1 41:33.6 0:02.4 6:42/M
52 Andrew Bunnell Graton CA 93 51 M 5 50-54 41:36.1 41:38.1 0:02.0 6:43/M
53 Bruce Benter Novato CA 41 52 M 6 50-54 41:39.6 41:41.6 0:02.0 6:43/M
54 Brandon Crowell Santa Rosa CA 159 37 M 4 35-39 41:44.5 41:45.3 0:00.8 6:44/M
55 Tommy Small Santa Rosa CA 852 14 M 2 12-14 41:48.7 41:58.1 0:09.4 6:45/M
56 Luke Wiseman Newport KY 826 37 M 5 35-39 41:55.7 41:59.1 0:03.4 6:46/M
57 Steinar Lien Trollaasen 421 47 M 5 45-49 41:59.1 42:01.6 0:02.4 6:46/M
58 David Deioma Cotati CA 171 42 M 5 40-44 42:01.7 42:03.8 0:02.1 6:47/M
59 Ryan Rinn San Francisco CA 626 29 M 5 25-29 42:05.6 42:09.8 0:04.2 6:47/M
60 Madelyn Lowder Kenwood CA 428 22 F 1 20-24 42:22.3 42:24.8 0:02.4 6:50/M
61 Anthony Rink Cloverdale CA 625 16 M 11 15-19 42:28.5 42:34.3 0:05.8 6:51/M
62 Justin Elsey Antelope CA 938 36 M 6 35-39 42:30.5 42:32.6 0:02.0 6:51/M
63 Dave Houts Petaluma CA 348 48 M 6 45-49 42:37.9 42:39.3 0:01.4 6:52/M
64 Michael Raasch Santa Rosa CA 603 47 M 7 45-49 42:39.4 42:43.1 0:03.7 6:53/M
65 Ethan Foster Santa Rosa CA 240 15 M 12 15-19 42:47.2 42:51.6 0:04.3 6:54/M
66 Taylor Falk Petaluma CA 203 18 F 2 15-19 42:49.4 42:51.8 0:02.4 6:54/M
67 Casey Peters Davis CA 574 28 M 6 25-29 42:50.0 43:04.3 0:14.3 6:55/M
68 Robert Church Sonoma CA 137 40 M 6 40-44 42:51.9 43:06.8 0:14.9 6:55/M
69 Ken Grebenstein Corte Madera CA 881 59 M 1 55-59 42:57.4 42:58.6 0:01.2 6:56/M
70 Kevin Roberts Hatboro PA 628 30 M 6 30-34 42:58.8 43:00.6 0:01.8 6:56/M
71 Robert Raynor Sebastopol CA 614 22 M 12 20-24 43:09.6 43:15.3 0:05.7 6:58/M
72 Matthew Harris Forestville CA 313 35 M 7 35-39 43:10.9 43:15.3 0:04.4 6:58/M
73 Michael Long Santa Rosa CA 427 37 M 8 35-39 43:25.0 43:37.8 0:12.8 7:00/M
74 Andrew Willbanks Santa Rosa CA 817 44 M 7 40-44 43:36.7 43:46.3 0:09.5 7:02/M
75 Tom Olson Novato CA 551 54 M 7 50-54 43:38.2 43:42.8 0:04.6 7:02/M
76 Kathy Herzog Mill Valley CA 332 46 F 2 45-49 43:42.0 43:43.8 0:01.8 7:03/M
77 Alicia Leuth 857 22 F 2 20-24 43:42.5 43:52.3 0:09.8 7:03/M
78 Pete Stefanisko Santa Rosa CA 723 49 M 8 45-49 43:45.1 43:48.1 0:03.0 7:03/M
79 Matt Bly Buellton CA 59 29 M 7 25-29 43:52.5 44:15.8 0:23.3 7:05/M
80 Ryan Nied Napa CA 539 36 M 9 35-39 43:56.4 44:01.3 0:04.9 7:05/M
81 Jerry Finlay Penngrove CA 219 34 M 7 30-34 43:56.8 44:24.6 0:27.7 7:05/M
82 Dante Moreno Santa Rosa CA 508 11 M 1 7-11 43:59.0 44:03.8 0:04.7 7:06/M
83 Eric Walker Santa Rosa CA 792 43 M 8 40-44 44:09.1 44:12.6 0:03.4 7:07/M
84 Riley Officer Santa Rosa CA 548 16 M 13 15-19 44:17.4 44:39.8 0:22.4 7:09/M
85 Greg Miller 936 34 M 8 30-34 44:27.0 44:28.6 0:01.5 7:10/M
86 Chloe Hall Petaluma CA 300 16 F 3 15-19 44:31.4 44:35.8 0:04.4 7:11/M
87 Philippe Thibault Santa Rosa CA 755 47 M 9 45-49 44:34.1 44:43.8 0:09.6 7:11/M
88 Jason Pollock Santa Rosa CA 589 45 M 10 45-49 44:34.6 44:55.1 0:20.4 7:11/M
89 Elliott Moffat Santa Rosa CA 498 28 M 8 25-29 44:38.7 44:45.1 0:06.3 7:12/M
90 Rod Whiteman Sonoma CA 813 57 M 2 55-59 44:41.1 44:52.3 0:11.1 7:12/M
91 David Tange Petaluma CA 744 20 M 13 20-24 44:49.5 45:08.6 0:19.1 7:14/M
92 Brayan Alvarado 991 57 M 3 55-59 44:51.0 44:52.1 0:01.0 7:14/M
93 Derek Felciano Tomales CA 212 40 M 9 40-44 44:52.0 44:56.8 0:04.7 7:14/M
94 Troy Gaub Kenwood CA 261 19 M 14 15-19 44:52.2 45:16.6 0:24.3 7:14/M
95 Hans Schmid Greenbrae CA 670 72 M 1 70-74 44:58.3 45:00.6 0:02.2 7:15/M
96 Karen Frindell Teuscher Santa Rosa CA 250 36 F 1 35-39 45:01.7 45:06.8 0:05.1 7:16/M
97 Andrew Opperman Windsor CA 975 26 M 9 25-29 45:14.6 45:18.6 0:03.9 7:18/M
98 Janet Feldman Sebastopol CA 214 54 F 1 50-54 45:17.3 45:22.6 0:05.2 7:18/M
99 Tom Healy Petaluma CA 318 17 M 15 15-19 45:17.6 45:17.6 7:18/M
100 Brent Mitten Santa Rosa CA 496 43 M 10 40-44 45:21.3 45:48.8 0:27.5 7:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 James Wiley Cotati CA 815 42 M 11 40-44 45:22.9 45:29.1 0:06.2 7:19/M
102 Ron Svinth Petaluma CA 739 52 M 8 50-54 45:29.0 45:34.6 0:05.5 7:20/M
103 Jeffrey Steinbach Petaluma CA 724 34 M 9 30-34 45:38.2 46:04.1 0:25.8 7:22/M
104 Mitchell Castleberry Santa Rosa CA. 898 49 M 11 45-49 45:45.5 45:46.8 0:01.2 7:23/M
105 Sam Mitten Santa Rosa CA 497 15 M 16 15-19 45:47.8 46:15.6 0:27.8 7:23/M
106 Danielle Duarte Carlsbad CA 183 30 F 3 30-34 45:50.2 46:11.3 0:21.1 7:24/M
107 Todd Bertolone Santa Rosa CA 848 49 M 12 45-49 45:50.9 45:59.6 0:08.6 7:24/M
108 Nicholas Stephens Santa Rosa CA 877 27 M 10 25-29 45:53.7 45:56.3 0:02.6 7:24/M
109 William Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 555 48 M 13 45-49 45:55.3 45:58.8 0:03.5 7:24/M
110 Sara Hernandez Healdsburg CA 330 31 F 4 30-34 45:59.3 46:11.6 0:12.2 7:25/M
111 Devin Cameron Santa Rosa CA 108 16 M 17 15-19 45:59.8 46:37.8 0:38.0 7:25/M
112 Tyler Guptill Petaluma CA 293 14 M 3 12-14 46:09.4 46:16.1 0:06.6 7:27/M
113 Steven Friesen Sacramento CA 249 41 M 12 40-44 46:09.7 46:42.1 0:32.3 7:27/M
114 William Rostel Santa Rosa CA 642 53 M 9 50-54 46:11.1 46:25.6 0:14.5 7:27/M
115 Jackson Yates 990 14 M 4 12-14 46:12.5 46:49.6 0:37.0 7:27/M
116 Alvin Otani Cotati CA 950 50 M 10 50-54 46:14.8 46:27.6 0:12.7 7:27/M
117 Chris Webb Petaluma CA 801 44 M 13 40-44 46:17.7 46:19.1 0:01.4 7:28/M
118 Breanna Gawrys Bradenton FL 262 24 F 3 20-24 46:18.4 46:22.3 0:03.9 7:28/M
119 Tim Stephens Santa Rosa CA 725 32 M 10 30-34 46:26.5 46:31.1 0:04.5 7:29/M
120 Shawn Percell Santa Rosa CA 570 34 M 11 30-34 46:29.4 46:31.6 0:02.1 7:30/M
121 Lisa Cantrell Santa Rosa CA 115 38 F 2 35-39 46:30.2 46:31.8 0:01.6 7:30/M
122 Brent Fisher Santa Rosa CA 223 34 M 12 30-34 46:38.8 46:48.6 0:09.7 7:31/M
123 Sam Saulsbury Sebastopol CA 662 16 M 18 15-19 46:39.0 46:42.3 0:03.3 7:31/M
124 Matt Muldoon 988 53 M 11 50-54 46:41.0 47:07.1 0:26.0 7:32/M
125 George Bratsberg Santa Rosa CA 70 52 M 12 50-54 46:43.6 47:02.6 0:18.9 7:32/M
126 Dan De Serpa 967 41 M 14 40-44 46:45.5 46:50.6 0:05.0 7:32/M
127 Sarah Gallagher Santa Rosa CA 256 20 F 4 20-24 46:45.9 46:59.8 0:13.9 7:32/M
128 Joshua Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 216 17 M 19 15-19 46:49.3 46:53.1 0:03.7 7:33/M
129 Gerry Bradley Rohnert Park CA 887 45 M 14 45-49 46:54.2 47:20.6 0:26.4 7:34/M
130 Lon Wiley Petaluma CA 816 63 M 2 60-64 46:55.1 46:55.1 7:34/M
131 Alan McGauran Yountville CA 464 54 M 13 50-54 46:55.1 47:05.8 0:10.6 7:34/M
132 Doug Starr Forestville CA 722 59 M 4 55-59 46:56.1 46:56.1 7:34/M
133 Milan Rothfeld Saint Helena CA 644 18 M 20 15-19 46:57.3 46:59.3 0:01.9 7:34/M
134 Kelly Scanlon Concord CA 665 29 F 1 25-29 47:00.4 47:21.3 0:20.9 7:35/M
135 Tom Sours Sonoma CA 713 57 M 5 55-59 47:00.8 47:00.8 7:35/M
136 Jenna Transtrum Scottsdale AZ 769 23 F 5 20-24 47:04.0 47:06.8 0:02.7 7:35/M
137 Geoff Burke Santa Rosa CA 95 44 M 15 40-44 47:06.2 47:10.1 0:03.8 7:36/M
138 Jose Hernandez 913 43 M 16 40-44 47:07.6 47:08.3 0:00.7 7:36/M
139 Shannon Palladino Santa Rosa CA 560 14 F 1 12-14 47:07.7 47:16.6 0:08.9 7:36/M
140 Laura Stanfield Glen Ellen CA 960 51 F 2 50-54 47:16.7 47:38.6 0:21.8 7:37/M
141 Jon Hermstad Rohnert Park CA 328 63 M 3 60-64 47:24.3 47:35.8 0:11.5 7:39/M
142 Matt Schiffer Sebastopol CA 669 38 M 10 35-39 47:28.5 47:46.6 0:18.1 7:39/M
143 Christopher Mills Santa Rosa CA 487 20 M 14 20-24 47:34.1 47:46.6 0:12.5 7:40/M
144 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 160 60 M 4 60-64 47:39.4 47:41.6 0:02.1 7:41/M
145 Jim Myers Fairfax CA 524 63 M 5 60-64 47:43.7 47:48.8 0:05.1 7:42/M
146 Nic Petri 859 14 M 5 12-14 47:44.6 47:44.6 7:42/M
147 Stephanie Dehner Petaluma CA 170 23 F 6 20-24 47:48.2 48:01.6 0:13.3 7:43/M
148 Kristen Scanlon Concord CA 666 26 F 2 25-29 47:48.8 48:10.6 0:21.7 7:43/M
149 Robert Main Santa Rosa CA 435 53 M 14 50-54 47:50.5 48:02.6 0:12.1 7:43/M
150 Elaine Stanfield Glen Ellen CA 959 20 F 7 20-24 47:53.6 48:16.1 0:22.4 7:43/M
151 Blair Kellison Petaluma CA 383 51 M 15 50-54 47:59.4 48:06.3 0:06.9 7:44/M
152 Duncan Meech Rohnert Park CA 472 47 M 15 45-49 48:06.1 48:16.8 0:10.7 7:45/M
153 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 609 45 M 16 45-49 48:10.6 48:49.3 0:38.7 7:46/M
154 Barbara Hall Santa Rosa CA 299 27 F 3 25-29 48:26.9 48:54.1 0:27.1 7:49/M
155 Kc Kennedy 930 46 F 3 45-49 48:29.6 48:29.6 7:49/M
156 Matt Hillestad Santa Rosa CA 340 34 M 13 30-34 48:30.3 49:20.8 0:50.5 7:49/M
157 Joseph Tantarelli Santa Rosa CA 955 29 M 11 25-29 48:31.4 48:49.6 0:18.1 7:50/M
158 Alisha Bazzano Middletown CA 31 39 F 3 35-39 48:31.7 48:35.6 0:03.8 7:50/M
159 Richard Bonitati Santa Rosa CA 63 50 M 16 50-54 48:33.4 48:47.8 0:14.4 7:50/M
160 Gary Otto Santa Rosa CA 557 59 M 6 55-59 48:38.8 48:46.3 0:07.5 7:51/M
161 Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA 385 39 F 4 35-39 48:40.0 48:45.6 0:05.5 7:51/M
162 Grace Neisingh San Francisco CA 536 33 F 5 30-34 48:40.8 49:28.8 0:48.0 7:51/M
163 Victoria Tomaszewski Windsor CA 766 15 F 4 15-19 48:42.3 48:55.1 0:12.7 7:51/M
164 Madison Provost Santa Rosa CA 597 15 F 5 15-19 48:43.1 49:19.6 0:36.4 7:51/M
165 Joe Sanchez Santa Rosa CA 656 56 M 7 55-59 48:43.9 49:16.8 0:32.9 7:51/M
166 Lilly Hayden Davis CA 317 28 F 4 25-29 48:44.7 48:58.3 0:13.6 7:52/M
167 Jennifer Brazinsky Petaluma CA 71 44 F 1 40-44 48:46.5 48:55.8 0:09.3 7:52/M
168 Chris Carlisle Middletown CA 118 40 M 17 40-44 48:49.8 49:15.8 0:26.0 7:52/M
169 Elizabeth Meza Windsor CA 481 43 F 2 40-44 48:52.8 49:00.3 0:07.5 7:53/M
170 Greg Harris Sonoma CA 312 53 M 17 50-54 48:57.6 49:01.8 0:04.2 7:54/M
171 Austin Hermosillo Santa Rosa CA 326 21 M 15 20-24 48:58.4 49:54.8 0:56.4 7:54/M
172 Brenda Phelps 935 37 F 5 35-39 48:59.7 49:05.6 0:05.8 7:54/M
173 Darren Drennan Orange CA 182 33 M 14 30-34 49:02.2 49:06.3 0:04.1 7:55/M
174 Bob Jones San Francisco CA 371 34 M 15 30-34 49:03.2 49:33.3 0:30.1 7:55/M
175 Nicole Sinnott Santa Rosa CA 695 36 F 6 35-39 49:05.1 49:36.6 0:31.4 7:55/M
176 Nina Dolcini Petaluma CA 177 27 F 5 25-29 49:06.5 49:20.1 0:13.6 7:55/M
177 Jos Vandevelde American Canyon CA 781 47 M 17 45-49 49:09.1 49:58.1 0:48.9 7:56/M
178 Scott Curry Santa Rosa CA 161 37 M 11 35-39 49:11.8 49:43.8 0:32.0 7:56/M
179 Mike Janov San Francisco CA 363 35 M 12 35-39 49:11.8 49:28.3 0:16.5 7:56/M
180 Nora Sorentino Pike Santa Rosa CA 712 24 F 8 20-24 49:14.3 49:36.4 0:22.0 7:56/M
181 Curt Trimble Headsburg CA 929 44 M 18 40-44 49:16.8 49:16.8 7:57/M
182 Erin Stone San Francisco CA 732 29 F 6 25-29 49:18.0 49:25.1 0:07.0 7:57/M
183 Kassidy Fisher Santa Rosa CA 224 24 F 9 20-24 49:21.4 49:30.1 0:08.6 7:58/M
184 Dj Ashton Santa Rosa CA 17 54 M 18 50-54 49:25.6 49:41.1 0:15.5 7:58/M
185 Atalie Halpin Santa Rosa CA 303 19 F 6 15-19 49:30.5 49:45.3 0:14.8 7:59/M
186 Geoffrey Rhizor 963 27 M 12 25-29 49:30.8 49:31.1 0:00.2 7:59/M
187 Sophia Mahoney Santa Rosa CA 434 15 F 7 15-19 49:31.5 49:40.8 0:09.2 7:59/M
188 Kyla Simpson Sebastopol CA 693 30 F 6 30-34 49:33.8 49:39.1 0:05.2 8:00/M
189 Heidi Von Der Mehden Forestville CA 788 37 F 7 35-39 49:34.1 49:40.3 0:06.1 8:00/M
190 Jason Funk Larkspur CA 850 28 M 13 25-29 49:37.2 49:54.3 0:17.1 8:00/M
191 Kelly Fitzgerald Santa Rosa CA 225 16 F 8 15-19 49:40.9 49:48.8 0:07.9 8:01/M
192 Lennon Molofsky Petaluma CA 500 30 M 16 30-34 49:45.7 50:19.6 0:33.8 8:01/M
193 Kevin McCallum Santa Rosa CA 457 42 M 19 40-44 49:49.9 49:56.1 0:06.1 8:02/M
194 Jay Silverstein Santa Rosa CA 691 51 M 19 50-54 49:51.0 50:17.8 0:26.8 8:02/M
195 Brendan Hutchinson Santa Rosa CA 355 68 M 1 65-69 49:51.4 49:57.8 0:06.4 8:02/M
196 Matthew Muser Rohnert Parl CA 523 30 M 17 30-34 49:53.0 50:20.8 0:27.8 8:03/M
197 Rory Pool Glen Ellen CA 590 62 M 6 60-64 49:57.5 50:05.3 0:07.8 8:03/M
198 Nuvit Foster Santa Rosa CA 241 51 F 3 50-54 49:58.7 50:12.6 0:13.8 8:04/M
199 Dave Secchitano Santa Rosa CA. 861 53 M 20 50-54 50:00.1 50:09.1 0:09.0 8:04/M
200 Lisa Radovich Santa Rosa CA 604 45 F 4 45-49 50:00.2 50:15.8 0:15.6 8:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 600 60 M 7 60-64 50:04.4 50:07.3 0:02.8 8:05/M
202 Tiffany Bronzan Windsor CA 78 31 F 7 30-34 50:07.0 50:23.1 0:16.1 8:05/M
203 Brian Morrey Santa Rosa CA 509 37 M 13 35-39 50:09.5 50:25.1 0:15.5 8:05/M
204 Francisco Santana Jr Sonoma CA 659 45 M 18 45-49 50:09.8 50:09.8 8:05/M
205 Chris McAdam Santa Rosa CA 455 53 M 21 50-54 50:12.3 50:16.6 0:04.3 8:06/M
206 Robert Smith Sonoma CA 704 61 M 8 60-64 50:21.7 50:36.6 0:14.8 8:07/M
207 Bill Pollock Sonoma CA 587 52 M 22 50-54 50:22.4 50:36.3 0:13.9 8:07/M
208 Heather Johnson Lower Lake CA 368 27 F 7 25-29 50:29.8 50:49.1 0:19.2 8:09/M
209 Liana Meffert Santa Rosa CA 473 19 F 9 15-19 50:30.8 50:45.3 0:14.5 8:09/M
210 Leigh Meyer Santa Rosa CA 479 50 M 23 50-54 50:33.4 50:46.8 0:13.4 8:09/M
211 Rick Bassett Santa Rosa CA 28 52 M 24 50-54 50:38.1 50:50.3 0:12.2 8:10/M
212 Ben Philpot Larkspur CA 580 24 M 16 20-24 50:39.0 51:58.6 1:19.5 8:10/M
213 Stephen Goodrich Petaluma CA 276 43 M 20 40-44 50:41.6 50:54.3 0:12.7 8:10/M
214 Peter Laskey Santa Rosa CA 401 42 M 21 40-44 50:47.3 51:02.6 0:15.2 8:11/M
215 Jim Daniel Monte Rio CA 163 47 M 19 45-49 50:53.5 51:49.1 0:55.5 8:12/M
216 Charles Veley Mill Valley CA 786 47 M 20 45-49 50:56.6 51:12.9 0:16.2 8:13/M
217 Peter O'Reilly San Rafael CA 553 53 M 25 50-54 50:57.8 50:59.3 0:01.5 8:13/M
218 Ed Feldman Sebastopol CA 213 61 M 9 60-64 51:00.2 51:06.6 0:06.4 8:14/M
219 Scott Bagala 910 29 M 14 25-29 51:03.3 51:28.1 0:24.7 8:14/M
220 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 436 51 F 4 50-54 51:05.8 51:33.8 0:28.0 8:14/M
221 Gerardo Pizano 911 35 M 14 35-39 51:10.5 51:11.3 0:00.8 8:15/M
222 Maria Benz Sonoma CA 44 25 F 8 25-29 51:14.5 52:08.6 0:54.0 8:16/M
223 Kate Garbutt San Francisco CA 927 29 F 9 25-29 51:16.7 51:24.1 0:07.3 8:16/M
224 Tom Anderson Santa Rosa CA 9 65 M 2 65-69 51:16.8 51:45.1 0:28.2 8:16/M
225 Theodore Jones San Francisco CA 373 73 M 2 70-74 51:17.3 51:20.3 0:03.0 8:16/M
226 Rachel Stoddart San Francisco CA 731 28 F 10 25-29 51:26.5 51:33.8 0:07.3 8:18/M
227 Philippe Edouard Santa Rosa CA 191 50 M 26 50-54 51:27.7 51:50.8 0:23.1 8:18/M
228 David Eik Santa Rosa CA 192 16 M 21 15-19 51:31.2 51:40.8 0:09.6 8:19/M
229 Holly Wheadon Santa Rosa CA 809 36 F 8 35-39 51:34.4 51:49.3 0:14.9 8:19/M
230 Sabrina Cole Petaluma CA 150 24 F 10 20-24 51:45.4 51:47.8 0:02.4 8:21/M
231 Doug Schrock Kenwood CA 675 59 M 8 55-59 51:48.8 52:07.8 0:19.0 8:21/M
232 Rachel Juarez Windsor CA 376 30 F 8 30-34 51:49.7 51:59.1 0:09.3 8:21/M
233 Alex Marquand-Willse Campbell CA 442 27 M 15 25-29 51:52.4 52:36.8 0:44.4 8:22/M
234 Karissa Kruse 962 36 F 9 35-39 51:53.0 52:29.3 0:36.2 8:22/M
235 Ashley Gnoss 934 25 F 11 25-29 51:56.4 52:03.3 0:06.9 8:23/M
236 Bill Quinn Santa Rosa CA 602 58 M 9 55-59 51:57.2 52:15.6 0:18.4 8:23/M
237 Lauren Charles Larkspur CA 131 28 F 12 25-29 51:58.2 52:15.6 0:17.4 8:23/M
238 Shari Costanzo 946 37 F 10 35-39 51:58.6 52:10.1 0:11.4 8:23/M
239 Emily Ciminello Angwin CA 138 30 F 9 30-34 51:58.6 52:09.3 0:10.6 8:23/M
240 Jimmy Bliss Santa Rosa CA 56 24 M 17 20-24 52:00.1 52:24.6 0:24.4 8:23/M
241 Claudia Irvine Petaluma CA 356 40 F 3 40-44 52:00.8 52:03.8 0:03.0 8:23/M
242 Carol Gieg Santa Rosa CA 270 54 F 5 50-54 52:06.6 52:19.3 0:12.7 8:24/M
243 Matthew Wargula Santa Rosa CA 796 32 M 18 30-34 52:10.2 52:35.3 0:25.1 8:25/M
244 Shelly Howe Santa Rosa CA 349 35 F 11 35-39 52:12.9 52:35.1 0:22.1 8:25/M
245 Mark Miller Sebastopol CA 485 46 M 21 45-49 52:13.7 52:30.6 0:16.8 8:25/M
246 Anthony Montoya Petaluma CA 502 17 M 22 15-19 52:17.0 52:35.6 0:18.5 8:26/M
247 John Roney Santa Rosa CA 635 49 M 22 45-49 52:17.5 53:13.8 0:56.3 8:26/M
248 Casey Miller 906 22 F 11 20-24 52:18.9 52:25.8 0:06.8 8:26/M
249 Julie Frost Santa Rosa CA 251 32 F 10 30-34 52:20.8 52:55.3 0:34.5 8:26/M
250 Tristan Humble Santa Rosa CA 354 24 M 18 20-24 52:24.2 52:39.3 0:15.0 8:27/M
251 Chi Hay Cheung Santa Ross CA 133 34 M 19 30-34 52:35.3 52:57.3 0:21.9 8:29/M
252 Todd Schram Petaluma CA 674 40 M 22 40-44 52:38.7 53:33.6 0:54.9 8:29/M
253 Lisa Hilbert Petaluma CA 334 50 F 6 50-54 52:45.8 52:49.8 0:04.0 8:30/M
254 Mark Flowers Santa Rosa CA 230 29 M 16 25-29 52:46.6 52:52.6 0:05.9 8:31/M
255 Andy Maslick Santa Rosa CA 446 38 M 15 35-39 52:50.3 52:53.3 0:03.0 8:31/M
256 Paul Fazzio Petaluma CA 210 31 M 20 30-34 52:56.9 53:24.8 0:27.9 8:32/M
257 Jamie Reed Santa Rosa CA 615 29 M 17 25-29 52:57.6 53:12.1 0:14.5 8:32/M
258 Naomi Williams Windsor CA 820 32 F 11 30-34 52:57.6 53:02.6 0:04.9 8:32/M
259 Sequoia Wright-Medina Santa Rosa CA 833 32 F 12 30-34 52:57.8 53:06.1 0:08.2 8:32/M
260 Charles Frayne Petaluma CA 242 21 M 19 20-24 52:58.1 53:42.8 0:44.7 8:33/M
261 Bert Braden Santa Rosa CA 68 51 M 27 50-54 52:58.2 53:22.1 0:23.8 8:33/M
262 Mark Mathewson Santa Rosa CA 448 49 M 23 45-49 52:58.8 53:16.1 0:17.2 8:33/M
263 Wes McBride Petaluma CA 456 35 M 16 35-39 53:02.2 53:09.1 0:06.9 8:33/M
264 Linda Morrissey Santa Rosa CA 512 50 F 7 50-54 53:04.4 53:41.1 0:36.6 8:34/M
265 Tara Henricksen Angwin CA 325 24 F 12 20-24 53:04.8 53:11.6 0:06.7 8:34/M
266 Jennifer Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 554 42 F 4 40-44 53:06.7 53:12.3 0:05.5 8:34/M
267 Greg Stueland Napa CA 734 61 M 10 60-64 53:08.8 53:57.6 0:48.7 8:34/M
268 Kelly Rogers Santa Rosa CA 631 26 F 13 25-29 53:10.8 53:37.8 0:27.0 8:35/M
269 Ali Miller Sebastopol CA 482 14 F 2 12-14 53:15.7 53:26.3 0:10.6 8:35/M
270 Ashton Fandel Sebastopol CA 204 14 F 3 12-14 53:15.8 53:26.1 0:10.2 8:35/M
271 Ann Pickard San Francisco CA 584 27 F 14 25-29 53:17.2 53:52.1 0:34.9 8:36/M
272 Ryan Payne San Francisco CA 569 29 M 18 25-29 53:17.9 53:52.3 0:34.4 8:36/M
273 Lori Winkler Santa Rosa CA 823 53 F 8 50-54 53:19.1 53:31.3 0:12.2 8:36/M
274 Jenny Charles San Francisco CA 130 30 F 13 30-34 53:22.0 53:38.3 0:16.3 8:36/M
275 Katherine White Santa Rosa CA 811 47 F 5 45-49 53:22.8 54:19.3 0:56.5 8:36/M
276 Norm Gould San Jose CA 278 63 M 11 60-64 53:24.2 53:35.8 0:11.6 8:37/M
277 Haley Whitley Windsor CA 976 27 F 15 25-29 53:28.4 53:34.6 0:06.1 8:37/M
278 Troy Perry Santa Rosa CA 573 26 M 19 25-29 53:29.9 53:54.3 0:24.4 8:38/M
279 Noelle Nelson South San Francisco CA 538 24 F 13 20-24 53:30.4 54:16.8 0:46.4 8:38/M
280 Sarah Carlisle Middletown CA 119 41 F 5 40-44 53:31.3 53:57.6 0:26.3 8:38/M
281 Asher Nathan Santa Rosa CA 531 65 M 3 65-69 53:31.4 53:48.3 0:16.8 8:38/M
282 Matt Blanchard Santa Rosa CA 858 28 M 20 25-29 53:33.2 53:38.6 0:05.3 8:38/M
283 Bruce Legg Petaluma CA 410 61 M 12 60-64 53:34.2 54:26.6 0:52.3 8:38/M
284 Caroline Laurent Sonoma CA 406 32 F 14 30-34 53:37.3 54:00.8 0:23.5 8:39/M
285 Michael Metela Santa Rosa CA 951 65 M 4 65-69 53:39.1 53:39.1 8:39/M
286 Wendy Jacobus Emeryville CA 360 38 F 12 35-39 53:39.7 53:49.8 0:10.1 8:39/M
287 Karen Clark Jericho VT 141 48 F 6 45-49 53:41.2 54:15.8 0:34.6 8:40/M
288 Troy Carrington Santa Rosa CA 916 42 M 23 40-44 53:41.8 53:54.8 0:13.0 8:40/M
289 Eliza Carrington Santa Rosa CA 124 37 F 13 35-39 53:44.7 53:57.8 0:13.1 8:40/M
290 Alicia Bricker Santa Rosa CA 73 38 F 14 35-39 53:46.5 54:26.6 0:40.0 8:40/M
291 Josh Surgeon Windsor CA 737 34 M 21 30-34 53:49.6 54:23.6 0:34.0 8:41/M
292 Bryan Barker 942 20 M 20 20-24 53:53.7 54:48.8 0:55.1 8:41/M
293 Gregory Yarwood Petaluma CA 835 52 M 28 50-54 53:54.8 54:28.3 0:33.4 8:42/M
294 Alyce Parks Windsor CA 566 52 F 9 50-54 53:55.4 54:08.6 0:13.2 8:42/M
295 Eric Westcott Santa Rosa CA 807 51 M 29 50-54 53:58.8 54:18.3 0:19.5 8:42/M
296 Kumiko Kato Benicia CA 879 31 F 15 30-34 54:00.6 54:49.1 0:48.4 8:43/M
297 Chris Bentham Santa Rosa CA 42 49 M 24 45-49 54:01.2 54:58.1 0:56.9 8:43/M
298 Rachael Hamilton Cloverdale CA 304 24 F 14 20-24 54:03.4 54:14.1 0:10.6 8:43/M
299 Jim Moore Bodega Bay CA 506 49 M 25 45-49 54:07.5 54:55.1 0:47.6 8:44/M
300 Kevin Teuscher Santa Rosa CA 847 60 M 13 60-64 54:09.2 54:21.3 0:12.1 8:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Cynthia Nakatani Santa Rosa CA 528 42 F 6 40-44 54:11.2 54:11.2 8:44/M
302 Laura Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 238 41 F 7 40-44 54:14.1 55:13.1 0:58.9 8:45/M
303 Carly Clemence San Francisco CA 143 34 F 16 30-34 54:20.2 54:45.8 0:25.6 8:46/M
304 Justin Myers Healdsburg CA 526 32 M 22 30-34 54:20.2 54:29.8 0:09.6 8:46/M
305 Darrell White Rohnert Park CA 810 58 M 10 55-59 54:20.5 55:46.9 1:26.4 8:46/M
306 Drew Gallagher 903 18 M 23 15-19 54:22.5 54:49.1 0:26.6 8:46/M
307 Halfigh Frye 900 17 F 10 15-19 54:22.7 54:49.3 0:26.6 8:46/M
308 Keri Penrose 956 46 F 7 45-49 54:24.0 55:01.6 0:37.6 8:46/M
309 Mark Hendrie Sacramento CA 324 44 M 24 40-44 54:26.7 55:39.3 1:12.6 8:47/M
310 Rebecca Forth Kelch Santa Rosa CA 239 38 F 15 35-39 54:28.8 54:45.6 0:16.8 8:47/M
311 Stacy Cohen Sebastopol CA 149 41 F 8 40-44 54:33.9 54:51.3 0:17.4 8:48/M
312 Robert Krumm Martinez CA 396 60 M 14 60-64 54:35.0 55:11.3 0:36.3 8:48/M
313 Mackenzie Segraves 907 16 F 11 15-19 54:35.9 55:01.4 0:25.4 8:48/M
314 Kevin Onizuka Rohnert Park CA 552 29 M 21 25-29 54:37.3 54:56.8 0:19.5 8:49/M
315 Victoria Johnston 986 49 F 8 45-49 54:37.9 54:52.3 0:14.3 8:49/M
316 Tanya Narath Santa Rosa CA 529 48 F 9 45-49 54:42.7 55:05.6 0:22.8 8:49/M
317 Emma Donovan Sebastopol CA 178 44 F 9 40-44 54:43.4 55:03.1 0:19.7 8:50/M
318 Joni L. Schmidt Sebastopol CA 671 49 F 10 45-49 54:44.5 54:47.8 0:03.3 8:50/M
319 Paul Lomeli Santa Rosa CA 426 44 M 25 40-44 54:44.5 55:05.8 0:21.2 8:50/M
320 Paul Werbaneth Petaluma CA 806 54 M 30 50-54 54:48.9 55:22.1 0:33.1 8:50/M
321 Will Canfield Petaluma CA 114 15 M 24 15-19 54:49.4 54:49.4 8:50/M
322 Kim Valerga Santa Rosa CA 777 41 F 10 40-44 54:52.5 55:08.1 0:15.6 8:51/M
323 Jay Reed Santa Ros CA 616 52 M 31 50-54 54:57.8 55:27.6 0:29.8 8:52/M
324 Hugh Williams Cotati CA 819 54 M 32 50-54 54:58.4 55:55.6 0:57.2 8:52/M
325 Kayla Coughlen Santa Rosa CA 157 23 F 15 20-24 54:58.4 55:23.9 0:25.4 8:52/M
326 Kimberly Bowen Pleasant Hill CA 67 23 F 16 20-24 54:58.8 55:24.1 0:25.3 8:52/M
327 Courtney McKlveen Mill Valley CA 469 34 F 17 30-34 54:59.4 55:19.8 0:20.4 8:52/M
328 Ken Mortin 957 52 M 33 50-54 55:00.9 55:34.8 0:33.9 8:52/M
329 Gary Fontenot Santa Rosa CA 233 44 M 26 40-44 55:01.2 55:24.6 0:23.4 8:52/M
330 Donna Gibson Santa Rosa CA 269 50 F 10 50-54 55:02.5 55:16.6 0:14.1 8:53/M
331 Sherry Glascock Santa Rosa CA 271 41 F 11 40-44 55:05.1 55:43.4 0:38.2 8:53/M
332 Katrina Young Sebastopol CA 836 29 F 16 25-29 55:05.6 55:25.6 0:19.9 8:53/M
333 Jim Bridgeman Novato CA 74 61 M 15 60-64 55:09.0 55:58.1 0:49.1 8:54/M
334 James Sipich 931 49 M 26 45-49 55:09.6 56:13.8 1:04.2 8:54/M
335 Kelly Bastoni Santa Rosa CA 29 41 F 12 40-44 55:09.9 55:22.8 0:12.9 8:54/M
336 Maria Ramirez Graton CA 608 34 F 18 30-34 55:10.2 55:27.6 0:17.4 8:54/M
337 Robert Boller Santa Rosa CA 62 48 M 27 45-49 55:10.4 55:22.1 0:11.6 8:54/M
338 Tom Hinde Santa Rosa CA 341 52 M 34 50-54 55:12.7 55:46.3 0:33.6 8:54/M
339 Pauline Rogers Healdsburg CA 632 57 F 1 55-59 55:15.5 55:43.1 0:27.6 8:55/M
340 Daryl Brown Vallejo CA 80 44 M 27 40-44 55:16.1 58:19.6 3:03.5 8:55/M
341 Brian Clark Jericho VT 140 55 M 11 55-59 55:16.2 55:51.3 0:35.1 8:55/M
342 Thomas Ewald San Francisco CA 202 31 M 23 30-34 55:21.7 55:35.3 0:13.5 8:56/M
343 Jennifer Salazar Petaluma CA 648 20 F 17 20-24 55:22.0 55:37.1 0:15.0 8:56/M
344 Katie Noyes Santa Rosa CA 545 34 F 19 30-34 55:22.8 55:41.8 0:19.0 8:56/M
345 Heather Rich Mill Valley CA 621 37 F 16 35-39 55:25.6 56:11.9 0:46.2 8:56/M
346 Jennifer Lawrence Santa Rosa CA 407 52 F 11 50-54 55:26.3 55:39.8 0:13.5 8:56/M
347 Erica Johnson Kentfield, Ca CA 367 28 F 17 25-29 55:26.4 56:11.8 0:45.4 8:56/M
348 Jocelyn Mendoza Santa Rosa CA 476 17 F 12 15-19 55:27.5 55:32.3 0:04.8 8:57/M
349 Laurel Collins Berkeley CA 152 60 F 1 60-64 55:28.2 55:35.3 0:07.1 8:57/M
350 Amin Kazemini Santa Rosa CA 380 24 M 21 20-24 55:28.3 55:37.6 0:09.2 8:57/M
351 Jon Sebastiani Sonoma CA 972 41 M 28 40-44 55:30.9 55:48.1 0:17.1 8:57/M
352 Caelin Alba Windsor CA 860 16 M 25 15-19 55:31.3 55:38.3 0:07.0 8:57/M
353 Taylor Tiraterra Grass Valley CA 762 28 M 22 25-29 55:32.5 55:50.1 0:17.5 8:57/M
354 Alex Cognata Santa Rosa CA 148 49 M 28 45-49 55:40.4 55:55.8 0:15.4 8:59/M
355 Daniel Gutierrez Santa Rosa CA 294 59 M 12 55-59 55:40.7 55:48.4 0:07.6 8:59/M
356 Ivan Pierra Yorba Linda CA 585 46 M 29 45-49 55:43.5 56:23.8 0:40.3 8:59/M
357 John Diana Napa CA 871 43 M 29 40-44 55:45.1 55:56.8 0:11.7 9:00/M
358 Paul Sweigert Napa CA 872 56 M 13 55-59 55:45.2 55:56.6 0:11.3 9:00/M
359 Heather Huber San Francisco CA 352 36 F 17 35-39 55:49.0 55:52.3 0:03.3 9:00/M
360 Kerry Hanlon Santa Rosa CA 306 40 F 13 40-44 55:50.4 56:12.8 0:22.4 9:00/M
361 Scott Ashe Petaluma CA 945 58 M 14 55-59 55:52.1 56:38.3 0:46.2 9:01/M
362 Winnie Caulkins Kentfield CA 126 59 F 2 55-59 55:53.6 56:38.3 0:44.7 9:01/M
363 Heidi Trave Petaluma CA 770 42 F 14 40-44 55:57.7 56:55.3 0:57.6 9:01/M
364 Stan Gold Petaluma CA 273 61 M 16 60-64 55:58.2 56:21.3 0:23.1 9:02/M
365 Caitlin Ewald San Francisco CA 201 30 F 20 30-34 55:58.7 56:12.1 0:13.3 9:02/M
366 Anna Halpin Santa Rosa CA 302 53 F 12 50-54 56:00.9 56:38.1 0:37.1 9:02/M
367 Carl Triola Santa Rosa CA 775 43 M 30 40-44 56:01.9 56:40.3 0:38.4 9:02/M
368 Nick Sojka Petaluma CA 708 14 M 6 12-14 56:05.8 56:16.6 0:10.7 9:03/M
369 Jonathan Ramirez Healdsburg CA 868 12 M 7 12-14 56:08.1 56:14.6 0:06.5 9:03/M
370 Jack Burns Corte Madera CA 99 69 M 5 65-69 56:09.2 56:10.8 0:01.6 9:03/M
371 Harrison Greenleaf Kenwood CA 281 12 M 8 12-14 56:13.8 56:22.1 0:08.3 9:04/M
372 Bob Ashe Petaluma CA 937 54 M 35 50-54 56:14.1 56:14.1 9:04/M
373 Isabella Campana San Francisco CA 914 50 F 13 50-54 56:18.1 56:23.1 0:05.0 9:05/M
374 Christina Provost Santa Rosa CA 596 40 F 15 40-44 56:18.3 56:54.6 0:36.2 9:05/M
375 Mike Burns Windsor CA 100 58 M 15 55-59 56:19.7 57:10.8 0:51.1 9:05/M
376 Edward Mooney Petaluma CA 504 52 M 36 50-54 56:20.4 56:53.6 0:33.2 9:05/M
377 Mike Simpson Petaluma CA 694 61 M 17 60-64 56:22.4 56:27.6 0:05.2 9:05/M
378 Jim McCann Napa CA 459 52 M 37 50-54 56:24.9 56:40.1 0:15.2 9:06/M
379 Leah Misuraca-Oberti Healdsburg CA 494 29 F 18 25-29 56:32.9 56:41.8 0:08.9 9:07/M
380 Jeff Finn Santa Rosa CA 220 59 M 16 55-59 56:36.1 57:36.6 1:00.4 9:08/M
381 Yuliya Oryol San Franisco CA 556 41 F 16 40-44 56:37.7 56:49.1 0:11.3 9:08/M
382 Dylan Pfingsten Santa Rosa CA 577 24 M 22 20-24 56:38.4 57:02.1 0:23.6 9:08/M
383 Chad Flint Napa CA 229 30 M 24 30-34 56:41.2 57:32.6 0:51.3 9:09/M
384 David Hermosillo Santa Rosa CA 327 54 M 38 50-54 56:41.5 57:37.6 0:56.0 9:09/M
385 Thomas Fonseca Rohnert Park CA 232 48 M 30 45-49 56:44.5 57:46.1 1:01.6 9:09/M
386 Bill Browne Santa Rosa CA 865 62 M 18 60-64 56:46.7 56:58.6 0:11.9 9:09/M
387 Kerri Sturtevant Santa Rosa CA 735 35 F 18 35-39 56:50.5 57:29.9 0:39.3 9:10/M
388 Misti Arias Santa Rosa CA 12 38 F 19 35-39 56:50.9 56:56.1 0:05.2 9:10/M
389 Sky Matula Cotati CA 876 35 M 17 35-39 56:52.0 57:00.1 0:08.1 9:10/M
390 Heather Hines Santa Rosa CA 342 39 F 20 35-39 56:52.4 56:57.3 0:04.9 9:10/M
391 Fran Yang Corte Madera CA 834 43 F 17 40-44 56:53.8 57:40.3 0:46.5 9:10/M
392 Matthew Wallace Vacaville CA 794 56 M 17 55-59 57:04.8 57:46.8 0:42.0 9:12/M
393 Jen Westcott Santa Rosa CA 808 41 F 18 40-44 57:05.5 57:23.1 0:17.6 9:12/M
394 Michael McEachern Mukilteo CA 462 61 M 19 60-64 57:06.3 57:19.6 0:13.3 9:13/M
395 Diana Freeburg San Francisco CA 243 26 F 19 25-29 57:06.7 57:44.4 0:37.6 9:13/M
396 Michael Tange Petaluma CA 745 60 M 20 60-64 57:09.9 57:48.6 0:38.6 9:13/M
397 Daniel Rosenthal Oakland CA 639 46 M 31 45-49 57:11.1 57:18.6 0:07.5 9:13/M
398 Debra Sojka Petaluma CA 707 43 F 19 40-44 57:14.3 57:25.1 0:10.7 9:14/M
399 Christyne Stieper Sonoma CA 729 56 F 3 55-59 57:19.4 57:48.9 0:29.5 9:15/M
400 Mark Sowers Cotati CA 714 38 M 18 35-39 57:19.8 58:17.6 0:57.7 9:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Theresa Mooney Petaluma CA 505 54 F 14 50-54 57:20.0 57:52.6 0:32.6 9:15/M
402 Chris Sevilla San Francisco CA 681 36 M 19 35-39 57:21.1 58:03.3 0:42.2 9:15/M
403 Frank Wentz Santa Rosa CA 804 65 M 6 65-69 57:21.3 57:30.3 0:09.0 9:15/M
404 Yan Liu Kenwood CA 425 49 M 32 45-49 57:26.6 57:48.1 0:21.5 9:16/M
405 Gayle Murphy Burns Corte Madera CA 519 66 F 1 65-69 57:32.5 57:35.8 0:03.3 9:17/M
406 Catherine Matuszak El Verano CA 893 41 F 20 40-44 57:33.6 57:40.1 0:06.4 9:17/M
407 Marcia Duval Glen Ellen CA 188 41 F 21 40-44 57:34.3 58:05.1 0:30.8 9:17/M
408 Holly Miller Healdsburg CA 483 50 F 15 50-54 57:36.7 57:41.1 0:04.3 9:17/M
409 Chiyako Ito Hidden Valley Lake CA 358 45 F 11 45-49 57:40.0 57:58.8 0:18.8 9:18/M
410 Doug Buescher Santa Rosa CA 92 54 M 39 50-54 57:41.2 57:47.4 0:06.1 9:18/M
411 Rose Zoia Santa Rosa CA 841 51 F 16 50-54 57:41.5 57:47.6 0:06.1 9:18/M
412 Michelle Wood Santa Rosa CA 894 39 F 21 35-39 57:43.1 58:27.1 0:43.9 9:19/M
413 Monty Schacht Fairfield CA 667 60 M 21 60-64 57:48.6 57:54.1 0:05.5 9:19/M
414 Kira Lee Santa Rosa CA 409 48 F 12 45-49 57:50.9 58:29.1 0:38.2 9:20/M
415 Joshua Freese Santa Rosa CA 245 16 M 26 15-19 57:51.5 58:44.6 0:53.0 9:20/M
416 Kristin Belair Napa CA 36 52 F 17 50-54 57:52.9 58:04.8 0:11.9 9:20/M
417 Mitch Gunderson Napa CA 290 51 M 40 50-54 57:53.0 58:05.1 0:12.0 9:20/M
418 Melanie Piazza San Rafael CA 583 38 F 22 35-39 57:57.8 58:33.6 0:35.7 9:21/M
419 Ryan Parker Windsor CA 565 34 M 25 30-34 57:58.3 58:17.1 0:18.7 9:21/M
420 Pacer Jim San Rafael CA 366 45 M 33 45-49 57:58.5 58:34.1 0:35.6 9:21/M
421 Lily Manspeaker Windsor CA 439 27 F 20 25-29 57:58.5 58:17.1 0:18.5 9:21/M
422 Shannon Vandewalle Santa Rosa CA 782 38 F 23 35-39 57:59.0 58:17.6 0:18.5 9:21/M
423 Gretchen McCann Napa CA 458 51 F 18 50-54 57:59.9 58:15.1 0:15.2 9:21/M
424 Maria Cutler Santa Rosa CA 162 41 F 22 40-44 58:01.1 58:26.8 0:25.6 9:21/M
425 Arthur Dawson Glen Ellen CA 165 53 M 41 50-54 58:01.5 58:11.1 0:09.6 9:21/M
426 Michael Pallatroni Santa Rosa CA 561 55 M 18 55-59 58:01.6 58:31.3 0:29.7 9:21/M
427 Michelle Romero Santa Rosa CA 634 47 F 13 45-49 58:03.2 58:28.8 0:25.6 9:22/M
428 Matthew Norton 969 30 M 26 30-34 58:05.2 58:36.3 0:31.1 9:22/M
429 Rachel Mosakowski San Francisco CA 515 26 F 21 25-29 58:05.2 58:36.1 0:30.8 9:22/M
430 Jeanine Burnett Hidden Valley Lake CA 97 53 F 19 50-54 58:05.3 58:14.6 0:09.3 9:22/M
431 Matt Dunkle Sebastopol CA 186 40 M 31 40-44 58:05.6 58:52.1 0:46.4 9:22/M
432 Tony McCormick Santa Rosa CA 460 60 M 22 60-64 58:06.7 58:24.6 0:17.9 9:22/M
433 Adam Treiber Santa Rosa CA 772 51 M 42 50-54 58:07.1 58:24.6 0:17.5 9:22/M
434 Yzzy Mirabelli-Montan Santa Rosa CA 492 15 F 13 15-19 58:12.5 58:52.1 0:39.6 9:23/M
435 John Toulze 921 38 M 20 35-39 58:13.6 58:55.3 0:41.7 9:23/M
436 Dan Esperon Santa Rosa CA 199 48 M 34 45-49 58:16.7 59:21.3 1:04.6 9:24/M
437 Leeanne Wentz Santa Rosa CA 805 55 F 4 55-59 58:18.9 58:27.6 0:08.6 9:24/M
438 Weston White Santa Rosa CA 812 32 M 27 30-34 58:21.6 59:04.1 0:42.4 9:25/M
439 Jeff Dunbar Santa Rosa CA 846 47 M 35 45-49 58:23.6 59:00.3 0:36.7 9:25/M
440 Brian Taylor Kenwood CA 748 56 M 19 55-59 58:23.8 59:02.8 0:39.0 9:25/M
441 Gina Brendle Santa Rosa CA 72 36 F 24 35-39 58:29.6 59:00.4 0:30.7 9:26/M
442 Corey Phipps Forestville CA 581 40 M 32 40-44 58:30.6 59:00.6 0:30.0 9:26/M
443 Christopher Smith Santa Rosa CA 698 32 M 28 30-34 58:31.8 58:55.1 0:23.3 9:26/M
444 Vida Stamey Santa Rosa CA 720 14 F 4 12-14 58:36.7 59:05.8 0:29.1 9:27/M
445 Xavier Mirabelli-Montan Santa Rosa CA 491 19 M 27 15-19 58:39.3 59:19.3 0:40.0 9:28/M
446 Patricia Wix Santa Rosa CA 828 55 F 5 55-59 58:42.8 58:54.3 0:11.5 9:28/M
447 Savannah Moore Santa Rosa CA 507 24 F 18 20-24 58:43.1 59:27.6 0:44.5 9:28/M
448 Autumn Buckingham Santa Rosa CA 90 31 F 21 30-34 58:47.6 59:48.8 1:01.2 9:29/M
449 Erik Sherwood Santa Rosa CA 686 25 M 23 25-29 58:48.4 59:04.1 0:15.6 9:29/M
450 Cameron Frey Healdsburg CA 248 43 M 33 40-44 58:49.6 58:52.6 0:03.0 9:29/M
451 Jim Gade Sonoma CA 254 57 M 20 55-59 58:50.4 59:04.4 0:13.9 9:29/M
452 Ashley Gunderson Santa Rosa CA 289 17 F 14 15-19 58:50.9 59:16.6 0:25.6 9:29/M
453 Soile Kouvonen Kouvola 395 33 F 22 30-34 58:51.9 59:09.1 0:17.1 9:30/M
454 Greg Dion Santa Rosa CA 175 49 M 36 45-49 58:54.4 59:46.3 0:51.9 9:30/M
455 Michele Hill Santa Rosa CA 338 51 F 20 50-54 58:55.5 59:30.6 0:35.0 9:30/M
456 Dennis Scanlon Concord CA 664 57 M 21 55-59 59:00.6 59:20.6 0:19.9 9:31/M
457 Jennifer White 915 44 F 23 40-44 59:02.3 59:02.3 9:31/M
458 Matthew Mahon Irvine CA 432 31 M 29 30-34 59:03.6 59:36.6 0:33.0 9:31/M
459 Shaline Echols Cloverdale CA 190 35 F 25 35-39 59:04.7 1:00:00.8 0:56.1 9:32/M
460 Andy Price El Verano CA 593 48 M 37 45-49 59:06.6 59:15.1 0:08.4 9:32/M
461 Jim Winter Santa Rosa CA 825 52 M 43 50-54 59:07.8 59:32.6 0:24.7 9:32/M
462 Donald Deems Newport KY 168 47 M 38 45-49 59:09.0 59:28.9 0:19.8 9:32/M
463 Shelli Byers Cloverdale CA 103 48 F 14 45-49 59:11.9 59:57.6 0:45.6 9:33/M
464 Linda Reed Santa Rosa CA 617 52 F 21 50-54 59:12.8 59:28.6 0:15.7 9:33/M
465 Martha Heino Cloverdale CA 323 33 F 23 30-34 59:16.8 1:00:02.3 0:45.5 9:34/M
466 Cornelia Busse 984 56 F 6 55-59 59:18.8 59:42.8 0:24.0 9:34/M
467 Andrew Gerhard Santa Rosa CA 266 23 M 23 20-24 59:21.9 1:00:25.1 1:03.2 9:34/M
468 Fernando Borjon Rohnert Park CA 64 32 M 30 30-34 59:25.6 59:32.6 0:07.0 9:35/M
469 Emily Kingsborough Santa Rosa CA 885 22 F 19 20-24 59:26.8 59:26.8 9:35/M
470 Edda Stickle Novato CA 728 70 F 1 70-74 59:36.2 1:00:07.8 0:31.6 9:37/M
471 Paul Greve Santa Rosa CA 283 65 M 7 65-69 59:41.7 1:00:00.3 0:18.6 9:38/M
472 Neveia Chappell Santa Rosa CA 129 42 F 24 40-44 59:42.4 1:00:02.3 0:19.9 9:38/M
473 Brian Samrick El Dorado Hills CA 653 42 M 34 40-44 59:43.2 1:00:12.1 0:28.8 9:38/M
474 Marina James-Galvin Santa Rosa CA 362 41 F 25 40-44 59:50.2 1:00:09.6 0:19.4 9:39/M
475 Jack Szczekocki Santa Rosa CA 741 46 M 39 45-49 59:51.5 1:00:52.3 1:00.8 9:39/M
476 Shirley Fee Santa Rosa CA 211 71 F 2 70-74 59:52.0 1:00:02.8 0:10.8 9:39/M
477 Trinity Bautista Santa Rosa CA 30 35 F 26 35-39 59:54.4 59:59.1 0:04.6 9:40/M
478 Tim Barrowcliff Vacaville CA 22 52 M 44 50-54 59:57.6 1:00:57.8 1:00.2 9:40/M
479 Sebastian Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 331 38 M 21 35-39 59:58.3 1:00:42.1 0:43.7 9:40/M
480 Marilyn McEnhill Burlingame CA 463 50 F 22 50-54 1:00:00.5 1:00:11.8 0:11.3 9:41/M
481 Jackie Mitchell Santa Rosa CA 495 29 F 22 25-29 1:00:04.5 1:00:20.3 0:15.8 9:41/M
482 David Johnson Sonoma CA 924 36 M 22 35-39 1:00:05.0 1:00:41.1 0:36.1 9:41/M
483 Temujin Licklider Rohnert Park CA 419 44 M 35 40-44 1:00:08.0 1:00:30.1 0:22.0 9:42/M
484 Marie Cardenas Santa Rosa CA 117 51 F 23 50-54 1:00:08.6 1:00:08.6 9:42/M
485 Alayna Fischer Santa Rosa CA 923 22 F 20 20-24 1:00:11.3 1:00:51.1 0:39.8 9:42/M
486 Molly Guerra Petaluma CA 287 44 F 26 40-44 1:00:11.4 1:00:36.3 0:24.8 9:42/M
487 Leslie Ferrick Petaluma CA 1162 46 F 15 45-49 1:00:12.2 1:00:36.8 0:24.6 9:43/M
488 Charlotte Rockwood Santa Rosa CA 630 35 F 27 35-39 1:00:13.6 1:01:13.6 0:59.9 9:43/M
489 Robert Fischer Santa Rosa CA 222 68 M 8 65-69 1:00:16.7 1:00:56.8 0:40.1 9:43/M
490 Shannon Sundberg Penngrove CA 736 38 F 28 35-39 1:00:21.4 1:00:26.6 0:05.1 9:44/M
491 Steven Brown Santa Rosa CA 862 58 M 22 55-59 1:00:23.5 1:01:07.3 0:43.8 9:44/M
492 James Jacobsen Tiburon CA 359 67 M 9 65-69 1:00:24.7 1:01:29.3 1:04.6 9:45/M
493 Matthew Schondel Santa Rosa CA 673 49 M 40 45-49 1:00:26.5 1:01:26.3 0:59.8 9:45/M
494 Rich Reed Sonoma CA 618 39 M 23 35-39 1:00:32.2 1:01:13.6 0:41.4 9:46/M
495 Martha Ceja Sonom CA 127 51 F 24 50-54 1:00:33.1 1:01:35.3 1:02.2 9:46/M
496 Jeff Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 237 47 M 41 45-49 1:00:33.9 1:01:34.1 1:00.1 9:46/M
497 Paul Vassallo Santa Rosa CA 784 48 M 42 45-49 1:00:36.6 1:00:56.3 0:19.7 9:46/M
498 Brian Masterson Rohnert Park CA 447 53 M 45 50-54 1:00:43.3 1:00:49.3 0:06.0 9:48/M
499 Jennifer Anderson 953 52 F 25 50-54 1:00:44.1 1:01:11.3 0:27.2 9:48/M
500 Clare Moore Santa Rosa CA 905 35 F 29 35-39 1:00:49.2 1:01:15.8 0:26.6 9:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Morgan Raikes Petaluma CA 607 27 F 23 25-29 1:00:52.4 1:01:14.8 0:22.4 9:49/M
502 Terrilynn Harrison Santa Rosa CA 314 50 F 26 50-54 1:00:52.9 1:01:01.8 0:08.9 9:49/M
503 Jennifer Cowens Sebastopol CA 158 51 F 27 50-54 1:00:56.7 1:01:40.8 0:44.1 9:50/M
504 Jan Schwartz Santa Rosa CA 678 54 F 28 50-54 1:00:57.5 1:01:45.8 0:48.3 9:50/M
505 Janet Perrone Windsor CA 571 46 F 16 45-49 1:01:01.0 1:01:03.8 0:02.8 9:50/M
506 Amanda Atkinson Windsor CA 18 24 F 21 20-24 1:01:01.3 1:01:11.9 0:10.5 9:50/M
507 David Sanguinetti Sebastopol CA 658 33 M 31 30-34 1:01:01.7 1:01:18.6 0:16.8 9:50/M
508 Meghan Keeley Sebastopol CA 382 28 F 24 25-29 1:01:01.7 1:01:18.6 0:16.8 9:50/M
509 Barbara Klementz San Francisco CA 392 40 F 27 40-44 1:01:02.6 1:01:28.8 0:26.2 9:51/M
510 Diego Garcia Healdsburg CA 258 12 M 9 12-14 1:01:03.2 1:01:10.1 0:06.9 9:51/M
511 Greg Canfield Petaluma CA 113 33 M 32 30-34 1:01:03.3 1:01:46.4 0:43.0 9:51/M
512 Conrad Trinks Sonoma CA 774 42 M 36 40-44 1:01:03.8 1:02:04.3 1:00.5 9:51/M
513 Rochelle Anderson Santa Rosa CA 886 39 F 30 35-39 1:01:08.7 1:01:35.6 0:26.9 9:52/M
514 Amy Harrington Sonoma CA 311 35 F 31 35-39 1:01:13.5 1:01:48.6 0:35.0 9:52/M
515 Kerry Scharf Sonoma CA 668 30 F 24 30-34 1:01:13.5 1:01:48.3 0:34.8 9:52/M
516 Joe George Sonoma CA 896 41 M 37 40-44 1:01:14.8 1:01:43.9 0:29.0 9:53/M
517 Anne Nordquist Cotati CA 541 45 F 17 45-49 1:01:15.1 1:02:01.6 0:46.5 9:53/M
518 Joelle Berk Santa Rosa CA 47 10 F 1 7-11 1:01:18.8 1:01:26.6 0:07.7 9:53/M
519 Angela Amantite 926 10 F 2 7-11 1:01:18.9 1:01:26.8 0:07.9 9:53/M
520 Sandra Arthursandraa Windsor CA 14 43 F 28 40-44 1:01:19.2 1:01:49.1 0:29.9 9:53/M
521 Peter Arthur Windsor CA 13 44 M 38 40-44 1:01:19.2 1:01:49.1 0:29.9 9:53/M
522 Caitlin Hansen Kenwood CA 307 31 F 25 30-34 1:01:20.9 1:01:42.8 0:21.8 9:54/M
523 Johnny Radzik Glen Ellen CA 606 30 M 33 30-34 1:01:21.6 1:01:41.8 0:20.1 9:54/M
524 Amanda Radzik Glen Ellen CA 605 29 F 25 25-29 1:01:21.8 1:01:43.9 0:22.0 9:54/M
525 Lauren Mayson 977 30 F 26 30-34 1:01:22.4 1:01:43.4 0:20.9 9:54/M
526 Allison Bartlett Santa Rosa CA 24 13 F 5 12-14 1:01:25.3 1:01:57.8 0:32.5 9:54/M
527 Dennis Carvalho Santa Rosa CA 912 54 M 46 50-54 1:01:28.3 1:01:59.1 0:30.7 9:55/M
528 Richard Stanfield Glen Ellen CA 958 55 M 23 55-59 1:01:30.5 1:01:55.8 0:25.3 9:55/M
529 Susan Kelleher Santa Rosa CA 853 37 F 32 35-39 1:01:38.7 1:02:24.1 0:45.4 9:56/M
530 Mark Christensen Santa Rosa CA 136 62 M 23 60-64 1:01:42.2 1:02:11.8 0:29.6 9:57/M
531 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 142 31 F 27 30-34 1:01:42.3 1:02:39.6 0:57.2 9:57/M
532 Mary Roll Santa Rosa CA 633 19 F 15 15-19 1:01:45.1 1:02:40.3 0:55.1 9:58/M
533 Michal Buchmann Santa Rosa CA 88 56 M 24 55-59 1:01:46.9 1:02:29.6 0:42.6 9:58/M
534 Genevieve Bechtold Calistoga CA 34 28 F 26 25-29 1:01:48.0 1:01:55.4 0:07.3 9:58/M
535 Derek Blake Rohnert Park CA 54 31 M 34 30-34 1:01:49.6 1:02:03.8 0:14.2 9:58/M
536 Debbie Wagner Novato CA 791 57 F 7 55-59 1:01:49.9 1:02:29.6 0:39.7 9:58/M
537 Castine Jaffe Santa Rosa CA 361 13 F 6 12-14 1:01:57.8 1:01:57.8 10:00/M
538 Katie Tockey Cotati CA 763 58 F 8 55-59 1:01:58.2 1:02:49.6 0:51.4 10:00/M
539 Susie Bohlander San Francisco CA 60 60 F 2 60-64 1:01:58.8 1:02:25.4 0:26.5 10:00/M
540 John Stockton Santa Rosa CA 730 42 M 39 40-44 1:02:01.4 1:03:05.1 1:03.6 10:00/M
541 Kim Nazarek Santa Rosa CA 533 44 M 40 40-44 1:02:03.3 1:03:05.8 1:02.5 10:00/M
542 Pana Wilder Santa Rosa CA 814 66 F 2 65-69 1:02:03.4 1:02:18.6 0:15.1 10:00/M
543 Josh French Santa Rosa CA 246 27 M 24 25-29 1:02:06.0 1:02:36.3 0:30.3 10:01/M
544 Yvette Valladares Cloverdale CA 778 32 F 28 30-34 1:02:12.9 1:02:30.8 0:17.9 10:02/M
545 Emily Diab Santa Rosa CA 174 22 F 22 20-24 1:02:15.8 1:02:33.3 0:17.5 10:02/M
546 Lisa Brindley San Francisco CA 75 23 F 23 20-24 1:02:15.9 1:02:33.3 0:17.4 10:02/M
547 Ed Davis 897 59 M 25 55-59 1:02:20.9 1:02:57.1 0:36.1 10:03/M
548 Linnae De Martini Santa Rosa CA 167 49 F 18 45-49 1:02:22.0 1:03:09.8 0:47.8 10:04/M
549 Darryl Beardall Santa Rosa CA 843 75 M 1 75-79 1:02:28.5 1:02:32.3 0:03.8 10:05/M
550 Trysha Hicks Santa Rosa CA 908 16 F 16 15-19 1:02:33.9 1:02:59.3 0:25.4 10:05/M
551 Diana Teeter Guerneville CA 750 58 F 9 55-59 1:02:34.4 1:03:21.6 0:47.1 10:05/M
552 Marie Young Santa Rosa CA 965 45 F 19 45-49 1:02:34.5 1:03:19.1 0:44.6 10:05/M
553 Karen Thompson Santa Rosa CA 760 44 F 29 40-44 1:02:34.9 1:02:43.3 0:08.4 10:05/M
554 Kelley Staggs Santa Rosa CA 718 30 F 29 30-34 1:02:36.7 1:03:36.1 0:59.3 10:06/M
555 Gail Judge Santa Rosa CA 377 56 F 10 55-59 1:02:37.4 1:03:21.8 0:44.4 10:06/M
556 Patrick Pike Santa Rosa CA 586 28 F 27 25-29 1:02:42.0 1:03:14.3 0:32.3 10:07/M
557 Michael Carlson 917 56 M 26 55-59 1:02:43.2 1:03:01.6 0:18.3 10:07/M
558 Brittany Burns Rohnert Park CA 98 33 F 30 30-34 1:02:44.2 1:03:06.8 0:22.6 10:07/M
559 Noelle Goodrich Petaluma CA 275 34 F 31 30-34 1:02:45.0 1:02:57.6 0:12.6 10:07/M
560 Scott McIntosh Santa Rosa CA 466 35 M 24 35-39 1:02:45.7 1:03:28.1 0:42.3 10:07/M
561 Jeremy Schnur Campbell CA 672 37 M 25 35-39 1:02:46.3 1:02:49.6 0:03.2 10:07/M
562 Laurence Pulgram Mill Valley CA 599 53 M 47 50-54 1:02:46.5 1:03:05.4 0:18.8 10:07/M
563 Ashley Thomas Rohnert Park CA 757 28 F 28 25-29 1:02:47.2 1:03:07.3 0:20.1 10:08/M
564 Yonatan Lerner San Francisco CA 414 35 M 26 35-39 1:02:50.3 1:03:33.6 0:43.2 10:08/M
565 Xenia Licklider Rohnert Park CA 420 43 F 30 40-44 1:02:50.8 1:03:11.6 0:20.7 10:08/M
566 Debbie Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 320 41 F 31 40-44 1:02:51.3 1:03:30.9 0:39.5 10:08/M
567 Don Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 321 42 M 41 40-44 1:02:52.3 1:03:31.3 0:39.0 10:08/M
568 Ben Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 319 13 M 10 12-14 1:02:52.6 1:03:30.9 0:38.2 10:08/M
569 Debbie Rose Sonoma CA 637 50 F 29 50-54 1:02:54.9 1:03:40.8 0:45.9 10:09/M
570 Josh Myers Santa Rosa CA 525 34 M 35 30-34 1:02:56.0 1:03:30.6 0:34.5 10:09/M
571 Kristi Myers Santa Rosa CA 527 32 F 32 30-34 1:02:56.3 1:03:30.6 0:34.3 10:09/M
572 Amy Hesla Petaluma CA 333 55 F 11 55-59 1:02:57.5 1:03:40.1 0:42.5 10:09/M
573 Rich Lewis Petaluma CA 417 47 M 43 45-49 1:03:06.2 1:04:05.6 0:59.4 10:11/M
574 Shirrell Lallatin Santa Rosa CA 397 32 F 33 30-34 1:03:07.1 1:03:10.1 0:02.9 10:11/M
575 Paul Palmatier Windsor CA 968 61 M 24 60-64 1:03:08.8 1:03:59.1 0:50.2 10:11/M
576 Sarah Mahon Irvine CA 433 33 F 34 30-34 1:03:09.5 1:03:43.1 0:33.5 10:11/M
577 Glenn Gephart Santa Rosa CA 264 59 M 27 55-59 1:03:10.5 1:04:00.1 0:49.5 10:11/M
578 Summer Morris Santa Rosa CA 510 37 F 33 35-39 1:03:11.2 1:03:35.1 0:23.9 10:11/M
579 Rich Smock Calistoga CA 706 39 M 27 35-39 1:03:12.7 1:03:20.6 0:07.8 10:12/M
580 Shannon Doss Santa Rosa CA 180 32 F 35 30-34 1:03:14.4 1:03:45.8 0:31.4 10:12/M
581 Bryant Hill Santa Rosa CA 337 14 M 11 12-14 1:03:17.9 1:03:22.3 0:04.4 10:12/M
582 Wendy Warren Santa Rosa CA 798 44 F 32 40-44 1:03:21.2 1:03:59.1 0:37.8 10:13/M
583 Sal Citarella Novato CA 139 70 M 3 70-74 1:03:24.1 1:04:10.6 0:46.5 10:14/M
584 Tanya Dunphy Petaluma CA 187 42 F 33 40-44 1:03:24.1 1:04:22.3 0:58.2 10:14/M
585 Cathy Brown Santa Rosa CA 892 46 F 20 45-49 1:03:28.7 1:04:20.6 0:51.9 10:14/M
586 Marci Jeffers Santa Rosa CA 364 61 F 3 60-64 1:03:37.0 1:04:36.4 0:59.3 10:16/M
587 Jennifer Ratcliffe Santa Rosa CA 612 46 F 21 45-49 1:03:39.0 1:04:31.1 0:52.0 10:16/M
588 Shawn Wallace Santa Rosa CA 795 51 F 30 50-54 1:03:41.6 1:03:51.1 0:09.4 10:16/M
589 Ruth Rossman Larkspur CA 641 23 F 24 20-24 1:03:42.2 1:05:14.3 1:32.1 10:16/M
590 Banyan Parker Santa Rosa CA 563 35 F 34 35-39 1:03:45.2 1:04:08.8 0:23.6 10:17/M
591 Sarah Phelps Kenwood CA 578 27 F 29 25-29 1:03:59.4 1:04:28.4 0:28.9 10:19/M
592 Susan Campbell Kenwood CA 110 58 F 12 55-59 1:03:59.6 1:04:28.3 0:28.7 10:19/M
593 Heather Cafferata Santa Rosa CA 104 30 F 36 30-34 1:04:00.1 1:04:28.8 0:28.7 10:19/M
594 Isaac Vulakh San Francisco CA 790 49 M 44 45-49 1:04:05.0 1:04:16.1 0:11.1 10:20/M
595 Bryn Asher Campbell CA 16 28 F 30 25-29 1:04:07.5 1:04:51.8 0:44.3 10:20/M
596 Irene Calzada-Bickham Windsor CA 106 50 F 31 50-54 1:04:08.9 1:04:59.8 0:50.9 10:21/M
597 Susan Reed Santa Rosa CA 891 53 F 32 50-54 1:04:09.3 1:04:57.8 0:48.4 10:21/M
598 Tom Byrne 933 51 M 48 50-54 1:04:09.8 1:04:32.6 0:22.7 10:21/M
599 Trish Stalter Rohnert Park CA 719 27 F 31 25-29 1:04:10.2 1:04:38.8 0:28.6 10:21/M
600 Dale Solheim Santa Rosa CA 709 59 M 28 55-59 1:04:13.3 1:04:37.1 0:23.8 10:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Mary Snider 939 50 F 33 50-54 1:04:14.4 1:04:40.8 0:26.3 10:22/M
602 Jason Gariss Santa Rosa CA 259 42 M 42 40-44 1:04:16.7 1:04:43.6 0:26.8 10:22/M
603 Bret Perry Santa Rosa CA 572 53 M 49 50-54 1:04:23.1 1:04:46.8 0:23.7 10:23/M
604 Gregg Nordquist Cotati CA 542 55 M 29 55-59 1:04:24.2 1:05:11.8 0:47.6 10:23/M
605 Sue Cahill Santa Rosa CA 105 59 F 13 55-59 1:04:31.5 1:05:11.6 0:40.0 10:24/M
606 Cara Darpino Santa Rosa CA 164 42 F 34 40-44 1:04:38.5 1:05:06.1 0:27.5 10:25/M
607 Chris Coppinger Santa Rosa CA 899 47 M 45 45-49 1:04:39.0 1:05:38.4 0:59.3 10:26/M
608 Mari Copplinger 901 45 F 22 45-49 1:04:39.8 1:05:38.8 0:59.0 10:26/M
609 Robert Swift Santa Rosa CA 740 64 M 25 60-64 1:04:42.0 1:05:06.1 0:24.1 10:26/M
610 Tess Roering Petaluma CA 974 43 F 35 40-44 1:04:43.9 1:05:05.6 0:21.6 10:26/M
611 Kelly Cooper Sonoma CA 971 51 F 34 50-54 1:04:44.1 1:05:05.6 0:21.4 10:26/M
612 Neda Kazemini Santa Rosa CA 381 20 F 25 20-24 1:04:50.9 1:05:00.6 0:09.7 10:27/M
613 Linda Farwell Healdsburg CA 207 45 F 23 45-49 1:04:51.6 1:04:54.6 0:03.0 10:28/M
614 Jeff Cullaso 952 40 M 43 40-44 1:04:52.0 1:05:30.8 0:38.8 10:28/M
615 Duncan Hatch Santa Rosa CA 315 14 M 12 12-14 1:04:54.8 1:05:39.6 0:44.8 10:28/M
616 Anisha Petigara Cotati CA 576 35 F 35 35-39 1:04:59.7 1:05:17.9 0:18.1 10:29/M
617 William Parks Sebastopol CA 567 60 M 26 60-64 1:05:02.3 1:05:20.8 0:18.4 10:29/M
618 Hayley Bly Santa Rosa CA 57 26 F 32 25-29 1:05:05.9 1:05:29.1 0:23.2 10:30/M
619 Sherry Forde Windsor CA 235 60 F 4 60-64 1:05:06.0 1:05:38.1 0:32.0 10:30/M
620 Katie Bly Buellton CA 58 27 F 33 25-29 1:05:07.1 1:05:30.4 0:23.2 10:30/M
621 Greg Cornelius Santa Rosa CA 156 41 M 44 40-44 1:05:11.0 1:05:48.6 0:37.6 10:31/M
622 Tanya Dvornik 918 29 F 34 25-29 1:05:14.7 1:05:43.3 0:28.6 10:31/M
623 Martha Sanchez Sonoma CA 657 44 F 36 40-44 1:05:18.2 1:05:42.3 0:24.1 10:32/M
624 Kortnie Brockwalder Petaluma CA 77 24 F 26 20-24 1:05:18.5 1:05:31.8 0:13.3 10:32/M
625 Renee Garvin Santa Rosa CA 260 45 F 24 45-49 1:05:24.2 1:06:29.1 1:04.9 10:33/M
626 Emily Morrison Santa Rosa CA 511 35 F 36 35-39 1:05:26.0 1:05:46.6 0:20.5 10:33/M
627 Tom Ross Santa Rosa CA 640 55 M 30 55-59 1:05:26.2 1:06:01.8 0:35.6 10:33/M
628 Sara Marshall Sonoma CA 444 29 F 35 25-29 1:05:28.7 1:06:06.1 0:37.4 10:34/M
629 Buz Buckley Santa Rosa CA 91 63 M 27 60-64 1:05:28.8 1:05:52.6 0:23.7 10:34/M
630 Matthew Wall Santa Rosa CA 793 37 M 28 35-39 1:05:35.5 1:06:34.1 0:58.6 10:35/M
631 Walter Mills Santa Rosa CA 489 59 M 31 55-59 1:05:35.5 1:05:48.3 0:12.8 10:35/M
632 Teresa Vassallo Santa Rosa CA 785 48 F 25 45-49 1:05:35.7 1:05:55.1 0:19.4 10:35/M
633 Robert Murray Laguna Hills CA 521 50 M 50 50-54 1:05:41.9 1:06:18.6 0:36.7 10:36/M
634 Tonie Quigley Guerneville CA 601 54 F 35 50-54 1:05:43.3 1:06:08.1 0:24.7 10:36/M
635 Jessie Taintor Santa Roas CA 743 34 F 37 30-34 1:05:44.5 1:06:37.3 0:52.8 10:36/M
636 Rachel Jurek Guerneville CA 378 29 F 36 25-29 1:05:44.8 1:06:47.3 1:02.5 10:36/M
637 Shoshona Smith-Vargas Santa Rosa CA 705 37 F 37 35-39 1:05:47.3 1:06:37.6 0:50.2 10:37/M
638 Samol Asfaha Sebastopol CA 15 46 F 26 45-49 1:05:48.6 1:06:08.3 0:19.7 10:37/M
639 Jim Emerson Rohnert Park CA 195 50 M 51 50-54 1:05:50.1 1:05:50.1 10:37/M
640 Melinda Erro Santa Rosa CA 198 38 F 38 35-39 1:05:50.6 1:06:43.1 0:52.5 10:37/M
641 Mary Ellen Rudee Cobb CA 646 63 F 5 60-64 1:05:51.8 1:06:00.3 0:08.5 10:37/M
642 Laurel Misuraca Santa Rosa CA 493 26 F 37 25-29 1:05:52.9 1:06:42.8 0:49.8 10:37/M
643 Quineyba Farias Santa Rosa CA 205 24 F 27 20-24 1:05:54.0 1:07:35.3 1:41.3 10:38/M
644 Maggie Grover Forestville CA 285 24 F 28 20-24 1:05:57.0 1:06:23.3 0:26.3 10:38/M
645 Scott Allred Santa Rosa CA 6 27 M 25 25-29 1:06:03.7 1:06:11.8 0:08.1 10:39/M
646 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 146 25 F 38 25-29 1:06:10.4 1:06:31.3 0:20.9 10:40/M
647 Jennifer Meyers Rohnert Park CA 480 31 F 38 30-34 1:06:11.0 1:06:31.3 0:20.3 10:40/M
648 Kayla Gettys Healdsburg CA 267 25 F 39 25-29 1:06:14.3 1:06:24.6 0:10.2 10:41/M
649 Mckensie Thomas Petaluma CA 758 27 F 40 25-29 1:06:18.0 1:06:48.3 0:30.3 10:42/M
650 Bill Aguilar Portland OR 874 42 M 45 40-44 1:06:18.2 1:06:22.1 0:03.9 10:42/M
651 Tracy Thomas Petaluma CA 759 42 F 37 40-44 1:06:19.4 1:06:48.6 0:29.1 10:42/M
652 Ivonne Borjon Santa Rosa CA 65 42 F 38 40-44 1:06:20.2 1:06:27.6 0:07.4 10:42/M
653 Chris Lyman Santa Rosa CA 430 61 M 28 60-64 1:06:22.1 1:06:58.8 0:36.7 10:42/M
654 Allison Mulligan Sonoma CA 947 36 F 39 35-39 1:06:27.8 1:07:05.3 0:37.5 10:43/M
655 Robin Carlson Santa Rosa CA 120 39 F 40 35-39 1:06:28.3 1:07:03.1 0:34.8 10:43/M
656 Brian Blackburn Santa Rosa CA 53 45 M 46 45-49 1:06:31.2 1:06:39.6 0:08.4 10:44/M
657 Erin Haley San Francisco CA 298 27 F 41 25-29 1:06:33.4 1:07:20.8 0:47.4 10:44/M
658 Thomas Hill Sonoma CA 339 60 M 29 60-64 1:06:36.4 1:07:39.6 1:03.2 10:45/M
659 Christie Nash Santa Rosa CA 530 44 F 39 40-44 1:06:45.6 1:06:50.8 0:05.2 10:46/M
660 Julia Robertson Santa Rosa CA 629 44 F 40 40-44 1:06:46.0 1:06:51.1 0:05.1 10:46/M
661 Cheryl Lawton Rohnert Park CA 909 53 F 36 50-54 1:06:48.1 1:06:57.6 0:09.4 10:46/M
662 Katja Svendsen Sonoma CA 738 39 F 41 35-39 1:06:51.8 1:06:51.8 10:47/M
663 Aaron Boice Santa Rosa CA 61 41 M 46 40-44 1:06:56.3 1:07:17.2 0:20.9 10:48/M
664 Mark Warren Santa Rosa CA 797 48 M 47 45-49 1:06:57.9 1:07:36.3 0:38.4 10:48/M
665 Nicole Jones San Francisco CA 372 36 F 42 35-39 1:06:58.1 1:07:28.3 0:30.1 10:48/M
666 Angelina Thayer Rohnert Park CA 754 34 F 39 30-34 1:06:58.7 1:07:31.1 0:32.4 10:48/M
667 Donee Canfield Petaluma CA 112 34 F 40 30-34 1:07:03.0 1:07:44.9 0:41.9 10:49/M
668 Lindsay Kersmarki Santa Rosa CA 387 33 F 41 30-34 1:07:04.3 1:07:32.1 0:27.8 10:49/M
669 Ashley Ryan 983 31 F 42 30-34 1:07:10.3 1:07:42.1 0:31.8 10:50/M
670 Nate Bentham Santa Rosa CA 43 17 M 28 15-19 1:07:10.6 1:08:00.3 0:49.7 10:50/M
671 James Fyffe Sonoma CA 253 65 M 10 65-69 1:07:13.6 1:07:49.8 0:36.2 10:50/M
672 Anne O'Donnell Santa Rosa CA 547 59 F 14 55-59 1:07:14.7 1:08:23.6 1:08.8 10:51/M
673 Joyelle Finn Santa Rosa CA 221 29 F 42 25-29 1:07:15.4 1:07:52.6 0:37.1 10:51/M
674 John Holden Santa Rosa CA 344 63 M 30 60-64 1:07:16.1 1:08:24.8 1:08.7 10:51/M
675 Jamie Rothberg Santa Rosa CA 643 27 F 43 25-29 1:07:16.2 1:07:52.8 0:36.6 10:51/M
676 Logan Latham Santa Rosa CA 403 14 M 13 12-14 1:07:18.8 1:07:50.6 0:31.7 10:51/M
677 Bruce Goldstein Glen Ellen CA 274 55 M 32 55-59 1:07:24.6 1:07:58.8 0:34.2 10:52/M
678 Daniel Pulgram Mill Valley CA 598 19 M 29 15-19 1:07:25.1 1:07:45.1 0:19.9 10:52/M
679 Deborah Salomon Santa Rosa CA 651 62 F 6 60-64 1:07:27.3 1:08:11.6 0:44.3 10:53/M
680 Christina Lindh Santa Rosa CA 422 48 F 27 45-49 1:07:28.6 1:08:31.1 1:02.5 10:53/M
681 Carolyn Tuchel Santa Rosa CA 776 29 F 44 25-29 1:07:30.9 1:08:13.6 0:42.7 10:53/M
682 Jennifer Carollo Sonoma CA 122 39 F 43 35-39 1:07:32.2 1:08:15.1 0:42.8 10:54/M
683 Valerie Hamilton Cloverdale CA 305 54 F 37 50-54 1:07:32.9 1:08:35.1 1:02.2 10:54/M
684 Emily Deering Guerneville CA 169 61 F 7 60-64 1:07:36.2 1:08:37.8 1:01.6 10:54/M
685 Max Townsend Santa Rosa CA 768 8 M 2 7-11 1:07:37.8 1:07:55.6 0:17.7 10:54/M
686 Dianna Winter Santa Rosa CA 824 56 F 15 55-59 1:07:38.4 1:08:12.3 0:33.9 10:55/M
687 Tim Gunderson Santa Rosa CA 291 36 M 29 35-39 1:07:40.3 1:07:57.6 0:17.2 10:55/M
688 Mike Witkowski Glen Ellen CA 902 60 M 31 60-64 1:07:44.6 1:08:21.6 0:36.9 10:55/M
689 Michele Fleischacker Windsor CA 227 44 F 41 40-44 1:07:55.7 1:08:39.1 0:43.4 10:57/M
690 Kristen Dalmer Santa Rosa CA 856 34 F 43 30-34 1:07:56.0 1:08:26.8 0:30.8 10:57/M
691 Karen Latiker Santa Rosa CA 404 34 F 44 30-34 1:07:56.4 1:08:39.1 0:42.6 10:57/M
692 Nicole Marrin Santa Rosa CA 443 26 F 45 25-29 1:07:56.8 1:08:21.1 0:24.2 10:57/M
693 Christina Piloni Santa Rosa CA 844 30 F 45 30-34 1:08:01.5 1:08:32.6 0:31.0 10:58/M
694 Constance Sharpe Glen Ellen CA 683 54 F 38 50-54 1:08:07.1 1:08:17.6 0:10.5 10:59/M
695 Jeff Chavez Oakmont CA 132 47 M 48 45-49 1:08:10.7 1:08:31.8 0:21.1 11:00/M
696 Dave Ashe Petaluma CA 944 60 M 32 60-64 1:08:11.6 1:08:11.6 11:00/M
697 Andrew Carollo Sonoma CA 121 11 M 3 7-11 1:08:17.1 1:08:17.1 11:01/M
698 Susan Hall Cotati CA 301 54 F 39 50-54 1:08:20.5 1:08:54.8 0:34.3 11:01/M
699 Mollie Vrolyks Santa Rosa CA 789 35 F 44 35-39 1:08:26.2 1:08:58.6 0:32.3 11:02/M
700 Lisa Buchold Santa Rosa CA 89 47 F 28 45-49 1:08:33.7 1:09:04.8 0:31.1 11:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Sara Azat Santa Rosa CA 19 46 F 29 45-49 1:08:33.9 1:09:05.3 0:31.4 11:03/M
702 Jerry Kibler Petaluma CA 389 71 M 4 70-74 1:08:45.7 1:09:10.1 0:24.3 11:05/M
703 Norma Leiva Santa Rosa CA 412 40 F 42 40-44 1:08:45.9 1:08:54.1 0:08.2 11:05/M
704 Coleen Latosa Santa Rosa CA 405 61 F 8 60-64 1:08:47.9 1:08:57.1 0:09.2 11:06/M
705 Deble Faulkner Santa Rosa CA 845 56 F 16 55-59 1:08:48.0 1:09:10.8 0:22.8 11:06/M
706 Laurie Shedler 949 51 F 40 50-54 1:08:49.4 1:09:15.8 0:26.4 11:06/M
707 Dale Leyhe Santa Rosa CA 418 81 M 1 80-84 1:08:50.9 1:09:35.8 0:44.9 11:06/M
708 Eris Weaver Cotati CA 800 53 F 41 50-54 1:08:51.2 1:09:45.8 0:54.6 11:06/M
709 Vanessa Reed Novato CA 620 56 F 17 55-59 1:08:52.6 1:09:33.6 0:41.0 11:06/M
710 Michelle Novosel Santa Rosa CA 544 24 F 29 20-24 1:08:53.3 1:09:49.6 0:56.2 11:07/M
711 Adria Bishop Rohnert Park CA 52 29 F 46 25-29 1:08:55.1 1:09:16.3 0:21.2 11:07/M
712 Carolyn Cook Santa Rosa CA 154 61 F 9 60-64 1:08:55.4 1:09:30.1 0:34.7 11:07/M
713 Megan Byrne 941 19 F 17 15-19 1:08:59.4 1:09:22.3 0:22.9 11:08/M
714 Anita Zieba Santa Rosa CA 840 53 F 42 50-54 1:08:59.9 1:09:33.6 0:33.6 11:08/M
715 Christine Ramos Santa Rosa CA 610 48 F 30 45-49 1:09:01.4 1:09:40.1 0:38.6 11:08/M
716 John Byers Santa Rosa CA 102 52 M 52 50-54 1:09:05.6 1:09:05.6 11:09/M
717 Jillian Beall Santa Rosa CA 32 29 F 47 25-29 1:09:13.0 1:09:43.1 0:30.1 11:10/M
718 Rochelle Porzio Santa Rosa CA 592 46 F 31 45-49 1:09:16.7 1:09:54.1 0:37.3 11:10/M
719 Meaghan Plattner Petaluma CA 982 31 F 46 30-34 1:09:16.8 1:09:54.1 0:37.3 11:10/M
720 Lisa Bousquette Novato CA 66 52 F 43 50-54 1:09:35.6 1:10:28.1 0:52.5 11:13/M
721 Lori Olson Novato CA 549 53 F 44 50-54 1:09:35.6 1:10:28.1 0:52.4 11:13/M
722 Amy Jones Campbell CA 370 36 F 45 35-39 1:09:37.0 1:09:40.1 0:03.1 11:14/M
723 Frank Geldert Santa Rosa CA 890 53 M 53 50-54 1:10:09.6 1:11:02.8 0:53.2 11:19/M
724 Debbie Carvalho Santa Rosa CA 125 52 F 45 50-54 1:10:10.5 1:11:03.1 0:52.6 11:19/M
725 Dawn Mawhinney Santa Rosa CA 453 42 F 43 40-44 1:10:12.9 1:10:57.3 0:44.4 11:19/M
726 Andrew Hosner Santa Rosa CA 863 18 M 30 15-19 1:10:13.7 1:11:10.3 0:56.6 11:20/M
727 Natalie Young Rohnert Park CA 837 45 F 32 45-49 1:10:14.4 1:11:00.4 0:45.9 11:20/M
728 Michael Hinton Santa Rosa CA 842 70 M 5 70-74 1:10:14.5 1:11:00.1 0:45.5 11:20/M
729 Charles Watson Glen Ellen CA 799 60 M 33 60-64 1:10:21.8 1:10:55.1 0:33.2 11:21/M
730 Esther Molina Santa Rosa CA 499 38 F 46 35-39 1:10:22.6 1:10:51.6 0:28.9 11:21/M
731 Dory Timko Santa Rosa CA 922 34 F 47 30-34 1:10:22.8 1:10:52.3 0:29.5 11:21/M
732 Jessica Cameron Santa Rosa CA 109 18 F 18 15-19 1:10:33.9 1:11:15.4 0:41.4 11:23/M
733 Brian Cameron Santa Rosa CA 107 48 M 49 45-49 1:10:34.2 1:11:16.1 0:41.9 11:23/M
734 Greg Smith Rochester Hills MI 700 61 M 34 60-64 1:10:38.6 1:10:38.6 11:24/M
735 Larkin Dawson Glen Ellen CA 166 11 M 4 7-11 1:10:50.1 1:10:58.6 0:08.4 11:25/M
736 Amy Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 329 36 F 47 35-39 1:11:14.0 1:11:57.3 0:43.3 11:29/M
737 Therese Nugent Sonoma CA 546 48 F 33 45-49 1:11:26.2 1:11:52.1 0:25.8 11:31/M
738 John Wotring 920 64 M 35 60-64 1:11:26.6 1:11:55.6 0:28.9 11:31/M
739 Katie Kingston 919 0 F 1 0- 0 1:11:27.2 1:11:55.6 0:28.4 11:31/M
740 April Goltermann 925 40 F 44 40-44 1:11:33.9 1:11:47.8 0:13.9 11:32/M
741 Reiko Sasaki Santa Rosa CA 660 37 F 48 35-39 1:11:35.5 1:12:30.6 0:55.1 11:33/M
742 Maggie Miller Santa Rosa CA 484 57 F 18 55-59 1:11:39.2 1:12:22.8 0:43.6 11:33/M
743 Jennifer Brown Santa Rosa CA 82 40 F 45 40-44 1:11:41.2 1:12:50.1 1:08.8 11:34/M
744 Rose Mello Santa Rosa CA 474 55 F 19 55-59 1:11:43.4 1:12:34.1 0:50.7 11:34/M
745 Steve Traweek Santa Rosa CA 771 61 M 36 60-64 1:11:47.6 1:12:22.6 0:34.9 11:35/M
746 Nancy Larsen Petaluma CA 400 16 F 19 15-19 1:11:52.4 1:12:42.1 0:49.7 11:35/M
747 Katie Tessitore Petaluma CA 752 28 F 48 25-29 1:11:57.8 1:12:08.8 0:11.0 11:36/M
748 Joseph Toka Petaluma CA 764 58 M 33 55-59 1:11:58.3 1:12:09.1 0:10.8 11:36/M
749 Samantha Reed Sonoma CA 619 37 F 49 35-39 1:11:58.7 1:12:40.1 0:41.3 11:36/M
750 Shauna Bradley Occidental CA 69 41 F 46 40-44 1:11:59.4 1:12:23.3 0:23.9 11:37/M
751 Tom Oczkowski Sonoma CA 981 59 M 34 55-59 1:12:05.3 1:12:36.8 0:31.5 11:38/M
752 Stephanie Evets Santa Rosa CA 200 30 F 48 30-34 1:12:06.5 1:12:20.8 0:14.3 11:38/M
753 Alexis Faulkner Berkeley CA 208 24 F 30 20-24 1:12:19.1 1:12:42.1 0:23.0 11:40/M
754 Sierra Faulkner Santa Rosa CA 209 21 F 31 20-24 1:12:22.6 1:12:41.6 0:18.9 11:40/M
755 Esmeralda Tapia Santa Rosa CA 746 34 F 49 30-34 1:12:30.6 1:12:30.6 11:42/M
756 Travis Beall Santa Rosa CA 33 28 M 26 25-29 1:12:37.0 1:13:08.1 0:31.0 11:43/M
757 Kyle Minda Martin Kenwood CA 445 25 F 49 25-29 1:12:42.4 1:13:28.1 0:45.7 11:44/M
758 Donna Geiger Glen Ellen CA 263 61 F 10 60-64 1:12:46.6 1:13:49.3 1:02.7 11:44/M
759 Sarah Farkas Santa Rosa CA 206 22 F 32 20-24 1:12:47.7 1:13:21.1 0:33.4 11:44/M
760 Sarah Hadburg Santa Rosa CA 296 22 F 33 20-24 1:12:48.2 1:13:21.6 0:33.4 11:45/M
761 Nicole Thompson Half Moon Bay CA 761 30 F 50 30-34 1:12:50.3 1:13:37.6 0:47.2 11:45/M
762 Jennifer Bielenberg Santa Rosa CA 50 25 F 50 25-29 1:13:01.8 1:13:12.1 0:10.2 11:47/M
763 Sharon Ryan Cotati CA 647 40 F 47 40-44 1:13:04.2 1:13:38.3 0:34.1 11:47/M
764 Estela Villasenor Sonoma CA 787 45 F 34 45-49 1:13:05.0 1:13:29.8 0:24.8 11:47/M
765 Molly Bassett Santa Rosa CA 27 19 F 20 15-19 1:13:05.8 1:13:41.9 0:36.0 11:47/M
766 Donna Bassett Santa Rosa CA 26 52 F 46 50-54 1:13:06.0 1:13:42.1 0:36.0 11:47/M
767 Pablo Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 217 48 M 50 45-49 1:13:12.1 1:13:20.6 0:08.4 11:48/M
768 Christopher Murphy Fulton CA 518 41 M 47 40-44 1:13:22.6 1:14:20.8 0:58.2 11:50/M
769 Martin Seeger Santa Rosa CA 679 64 M 37 60-64 1:13:24.7 1:14:01.6 0:36.8 11:50/M
770 Steve Einstein Sebastopol CA 193 57 M 35 55-59 1:13:33.5 1:14:24.3 0:50.8 11:52/M
771 Vince Berg Petaluma CA 46 59 M 36 55-59 1:13:38.6 1:14:37.1 0:58.4 11:53/M
772 Irene Flack Santa Rosa CA 226 52 F 47 50-54 1:13:44.7 1:14:38.6 0:53.9 11:54/M
773 Chuck Freese Santa Rosa CA 244 50 M 54 50-54 1:13:55.9 1:14:49.1 0:53.2 11:55/M
774 Julie Berg Santa Rosa CA 45 26 F 51 25-29 1:14:06.0 1:15:03.8 0:57.8 11:57/M
775 Jeanine Gray Santa Rosa CA 280 40 F 48 40-44 1:14:16.4 1:14:44.1 0:27.7 11:59/M
776 Kenneth Wills Cloverdale CA 821 71 M 6 70-74 1:14:25.1 1:14:25.1 12:00/M
777 Nicole King Cazadero CA 391 31 F 51 30-34 1:14:25.5 1:15:27.8 1:02.3 12:00/M
778 Jessica Knudteon Santa Rosa CA 882 27 F 52 25-29 1:14:33.0 1:15:29.1 0:56.0 12:01/M
779 Eleanor Silberman Santa Rosa CA 690 56 F 20 55-59 1:14:35.9 1:15:18.8 0:42.9 12:02/M
780 Mary Jordan Santa Rosa CA 374 53 F 48 50-54 1:14:37.2 1:15:25.6 0:48.3 12:02/M
781 Anya Paull Sebastopol CA 568 38 F 50 35-39 1:14:37.7 1:15:22.1 0:44.3 12:02/M
782 Melissa Grover Santa Rosa CA 286 28 F 53 25-29 1:14:38.5 1:15:05.3 0:26.8 12:02/M
783 Sara Margulis Sebastopol CA 440 38 F 51 35-39 1:14:38.7 1:15:22.6 0:43.8 12:02/M
784 Laneil Jorgeson Santa Rosa CA 375 54 F 49 50-54 1:14:40.9 1:15:17.8 0:36.9 12:03/M
785 Mj Dubé Santa Rosa CA 185 53 F 50 50-54 1:14:43.2 1:15:20.8 0:37.6 12:03/M
786 Talia Sanazzaro Santa Rosa CA 654 12 F 7 12-14 1:14:45.3 1:15:27.6 0:42.3 12:03/M
787 Michael Cohen Petaluma CA 873 64 M 38 60-64 1:14:46.9 1:15:02.1 0:15.1 12:04/M
788 Stuart Burlingham Santa Rosa CA 96 56 M 37 55-59 1:14:49.5 1:15:36.6 0:47.0 12:04/M
789 Ed Biglin Santa Rosa CA 51 66 M 11 65-69 1:14:51.8 1:15:06.8 0:15.0 12:04/M
790 Nicolasa Phipps Forestville CA 582 49 F 35 45-49 1:14:55.5 1:15:26.8 0:31.3 12:05/M
791 Mike Key Rohnert Park CA 388 28 M 27 25-29 1:15:08.3 1:15:27.8 0:19.5 12:07/M
792 Sherri Guinn Santa Rosa CA 288 66 F 3 65-69 1:15:16.1 1:15:20.6 0:04.5 12:08/M
793 Allie Hile Santa Rosa CA 336 49 F 36 45-49 1:15:19.0 1:16:09.6 0:50.6 12:09/M
794 Sarah Catching Santa Rosa CA 875 14 F 8 12-14 1:15:23.9 1:16:09.1 0:45.1 12:10/M
795 Mike Neering Santa Rosa CA 535 64 M 39 60-64 1:15:26.3 1:15:48.4 0:22.0 12:10/M
796 Jean Neering Santa Rosa CA 534 57 F 21 55-59 1:15:26.4 1:15:48.1 0:21.6 12:10/M
797 Bill Nordskog Santa Rosa CA 543 65 M 12 65-69 1:15:26.5 1:15:48.1 0:21.6 12:10/M
798 Julie Owens Santa Rosa CA 559 56 F 22 55-59 1:15:26.5 1:16:12.1 0:45.6 12:10/M
799 Tracy Selge Santa Rosa CA 680 40 F 49 40-44 1:15:50.4 1:15:50.4 12:14/M
800 Rosanne Gephart Santa Rosa CA 265 57 F 23 55-59 1:15:55.2 1:16:44.8 0:49.6 12:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 Katherine Rosenberger Santa Rosa CA 638 33 F 52 30-34 1:16:07.1 1:16:12.8 0:05.7 12:17/M
802 Chris Lyford Vallejo CA 987 52 M 55 50-54 1:16:07.3 1:16:07.3 12:17/M
803 Lesley Gibbons Santa Rosa CA 268 42 F 50 40-44 1:16:12.8 1:16:56.6 0:43.8 12:17/M
804 Kim Overshiner Santa Rosa CA 558 39 F 52 35-39 1:16:16.1 1:17:04.6 0:48.4 12:18/M
805 Nate Coogan Kenwood CA 153 34 M 36 30-34 1:16:22.1 1:16:25.6 0:03.4 12:19/M
806 Daniel Brown Santa Rosa CA 79 31 M 37 30-34 1:16:28.4 1:16:44.1 0:15.7 12:20/M
807 Jim Morris 928 51 M 56 50-54 1:16:38.8 1:16:38.8 12:22/M
808 Wendy Macy Kenwood CA 431 45 F 37 45-49 1:16:40.6 1:17:15.6 0:34.9 12:22/M
809 Christa Randall Santa Rosa CA 611 32 F 53 30-34 1:16:41.1 1:17:44.6 1:03.5 12:22/M
810 Renee Milligan Santa Rosa CA 486 55 F 24 55-59 1:16:41.5 1:17:44.3 1:02.8 12:22/M
811 Kathy Hanson Santa Rosa CA 308 57 F 25 55-59 1:16:45.7 1:17:48.8 1:03.1 12:23/M
812 Katherine Hardin Santa Rosa CA 310 56 F 26 55-59 1:16:45.8 1:16:56.8 0:11.0 12:23/M
813 Justin Peters Santa Rosa CA 575 37 M 30 35-39 1:17:03.6 1:17:32.1 0:28.4 12:26/M
814 Phil Phythian Mill Valley CA 989 78 M 2 75-79 1:17:09.6 1:17:17.9 0:08.2 12:27/M
815 Kaaren Van Dyke Forestville CA 779 47 F 38 45-49 1:17:13.6 1:18:23.3 1:09.7 12:27/M
816 Jennifer Gnoss Sonoma CA 272 59 F 27 55-59 1:17:33.0 1:18:41.8 1:08.8 12:30/M
817 Jean Gadiot Sonoma CA 255 62 F 11 60-64 1:17:34.0 1:18:36.4 1:02.3 12:31/M
818 Cynthia McDonald Santa Rosa CA 461 65 F 4 65-69 1:17:48.2 1:18:43.6 0:55.4 12:33/M
819 Donna Klie Petaluma CA 393 47 F 39 45-49 1:18:02.6 1:18:43.6 0:41.0 12:35/M
820 Michael Clements Santa Rosa CA 145 37 M 31 35-39 1:18:19.5 1:19:15.9 0:56.3 12:38/M
821 Claudia Romero Santa Rosa CA 883 29 F 54 25-29 1:18:19.9 1:18:47.8 0:27.9 12:38/M
822 Colleen Clements Santa Rosa CA 144 37 F 53 35-39 1:18:20.5 1:19:16.1 0:55.5 12:38/M
823 Andrea Brutocao Santa Rosa CA 86 52 F 51 50-54 1:18:20.8 1:18:48.3 0:27.5 12:38/M
824 Nancy Mosk Petaluma CA 516 63 F 12 60-64 1:18:36.9 1:19:29.9 0:53.0 12:41/M
825 Carrie Martynek Petaluma CA 966 34 F 54 30-34 1:18:38.3 1:19:30.3 0:52.0 12:41/M
826 Joan Bennett Petaluma CA 40 68 F 5 65-69 1:18:42.9 1:19:35.6 0:52.7 12:42/M
827 Angelina Lehnhardt Santa Rosa CA 411 38 F 54 35-39 1:19:01.6 1:19:28.1 0:26.5 12:45/M
828 Ilene Barth Petaluma CA 23 56 F 28 55-59 1:19:01.9 1:19:54.1 0:52.1 12:45/M
829 Debbie Latham Santa Rosa CA 402 45 F 40 45-49 1:19:07.5 1:19:43.3 0:35.8 12:46/M
830 Kyle Smith Union City CA 701 51 M 57 50-54 1:19:23.1 1:20:27.3 1:04.2 12:48/M
831 Stephanie Baldwin Cloverdale CA 21 33 F 55 30-34 1:19:35.3 1:20:27.6 0:52.3 12:50/M
832 Adrienne Zagami Santa Rosa CA 838 29 F 55 25-29 1:19:41.7 1:20:24.3 0:42.6 12:51/M
833 Nicole Fleming Santa Rosa CA 228 34 F 56 30-34 1:20:44.2 1:21:48.3 1:04.1 13:01/M
834 Cheri Sharp Santa Rosa CA 682 48 F 41 45-49 1:21:22.5 1:22:00.8 0:38.2 13:07/M
835 Cheryl Hostetter-Patel Santa Rosa CA 347 56 F 29 55-59 1:21:31.6 1:22:31.8 1:00.2 13:09/M
836 Jonathan Berger Sebastopol CA 888 59 M 38 55-59 1:21:31.9 1:22:31.8 0:59.9 13:09/M
837 Claire Nordlie Santa Rosa CA 540 25 F 56 25-29 1:21:51.4 1:22:13.8 0:22.4 13:12/M
838 Maggi Allen Santa Rosa CA 5 24 F 34 20-24 1:21:51.4 1:22:14.1 0:22.7 13:12/M
839 Ron Felly Santa Rosa CA 864 39 M 32 35-39 1:21:56.0 1:22:53.3 0:57.3 13:13/M
840 Roxana Leiva Santa Rosa CA 413 36 F 55 35-39 1:22:05.4 1:22:13.3 0:07.9 13:14/M
841 Lauri Belfor-Moyer Santa Rosa CA 38 55 F 30 55-59 1:22:05.8 1:22:58.1 0:52.2 13:14/M
842 Julie Salzman San Francisco CA 652 41 F 51 40-44 1:22:56.0 1:23:50.3 0:54.3 13:23/M
843 Ashley Byers Santa Rosa CA 101 23 F 35 20-24 1:23:05.7 1:24:07.1 1:01.4 13:24/M
844 Naomi Metz Santa Rosa CA 478 39 F 56 35-39 1:23:07.3 1:24:01.8 0:54.5 13:24/M
845 Tina Sanazzaro Sebastopol CA 655 45 F 42 45-49 1:23:20.3 1:24:02.8 0:42.5 13:26/M
846 Jennifer Benedetti Santa Rosa CA 855 42 F 52 40-44 1:23:22.3 1:24:00.4 0:38.0 13:27/M
847 Shelly Hubenette Santa Rosa CA 351 39 F 57 35-39 1:23:28.1 1:23:34.8 0:06.7 13:28/M
848 Robert Cantrell Santa Rosa CA 116 39 M 33 35-39 1:24:04.4 1:24:10.1 0:05.7 13:34/M
849 Naiomi Marof Napa CA 441 25 F 57 25-29 1:24:13.8 1:25:03.6 0:49.8 13:35/M
850 Kimberly Hubenette Santa Rosa CA 350 43 F 53 40-44 1:24:25.7 1:24:32.6 0:06.9 13:37/M
851 Christina Byrne 940 16 F 21 15-19 1:24:26.6 1:24:49.1 0:22.4 13:37/M
852 Louis Menachof Santa Rosa CA 475 81 M 2 80-84 1:25:46.6 1:26:45.6 0:58.9 13:50/M
853 Robert Murray Laguna Hills CA 522 51 M 58 50-54 1:25:59.0 1:26:18.6 0:19.6 13:52/M
854 Jenny Chamberlain Santa Rosa CA 128 41 F 54 40-44 1:26:15.9 1:26:45.1 0:29.1 13:55/M
855 Leslie Giovanetti Santa Rosa CA 889 50 F 52 50-54 1:26:31.3 1:27:31.3 1:00.0 13:57/M
856 Nicole Chicoine Santa Rosa CA 851 19 F 22 15-19 1:27:03.9 1:27:36.8 0:32.9 14:02/M
857 Guy Chicoine Santa Rosa CA 135 52 M 59 50-54 1:27:04.0 1:27:36.6 0:32.5 14:03/M
858 Melissa Johnson Windsor CA 849 41 F 55 40-44 1:27:05.1 1:28:05.1 0:59.9 14:03/M
859 Mark Sloan Santa Rosa CA 696 59 M 39 55-59 1:27:49.5 1:28:23.1 0:33.6 14:10/M
860 Paula Metela Santa Rosa CA 477 60 F 13 60-64 1:27:51.3 1:28:51.6 1:00.2 14:10/M
861 Terry Lease Penngrove CA 408 51 M 60 50-54 1:28:19.7 1:29:27.3 1:07.6 14:15/M
862 Lynn Smith Penngrove CA 702 49 F 43 45-49 1:28:20.1 1:29:27.6 1:07.4 14:15/M
863 Jeanette Tamayo Petaluma CA 980 45 F 44 45-49 1:28:22.7 1:29:13.8 0:51.1 14:15/M
864 Ursula Spilger Santa Rosa CA 717 71 F 3 70-74 1:28:33.1 1:29:39.6 1:06.4 14:17/M
865 Elaine Pollock Santa Rosa CA 588 67 F 6 65-69 1:28:33.2 1:29:39.6 1:06.3 14:17/M
866 Linda Belcher Petaluma CA 37 63 F 14 60-64 1:28:41.7 1:29:29.6 0:47.9 14:18/M
867 Alex Schmidt 985 11 F 3 7-11 1:28:43.7 1:28:47.3 0:03.6 14:19/M
868 Bryan Byrne 932 19 M 31 15-19 1:28:58.3 1:29:20.8 0:22.5 14:21/M
869 Theresa Manchester Windsor CA 438 54 F 53 50-54 1:30:17.0 1:31:12.9 0:55.8 14:34/M
870 Sarah Broch Santa Rosa CA 76 28 F 58 25-29 1:30:24.0 1:30:47.3 0:23.3 14:35/M
871 Kristopher Montejano Cloverdale CA 501 31 M 38 30-34 1:31:05.6 1:32:13.1 1:07.4 14:41/M
872 Preston Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 687 10 M 5 7-11 1:32:01.5 1:32:50.1 0:48.6 14:50/M
873 Mary Brown Santa Rosa CA 84 49 F 45 45-49 1:32:21.0 1:33:27.4 1:06.3 14:54/M
874 Katherine Enders Rohnert Park CA 196 32 F 57 30-34 1:33:29.7 1:34:31.3 1:01.6 15:05/M
875 Sarah Anderson San Francisco CA 7 32 F 58 30-34 1:33:31.4 1:34:25.1 0:53.7 15:05/M
876 Jennifer Foley Santa Rosa CA 231 42 F 56 40-44 1:34:25.3 1:35:20.1 0:54.7 15:14/M
877 Elisabeth Chicoine Santa Rosa CA 134 56 F 31 55-59 1:34:39.5 1:35:13.9 0:34.4 15:16/M
878 Pauline Richardson Santa Rosa CA 623 57 F 32 55-59 1:34:39.6 1:35:13.4 0:33.7 15:16/M
879 Terri French Santa Rosa CA 247 57 F 33 55-59 1:39:01.8 1:40:03.3 1:01.5 15:58/M
880 Tracy Hinman Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 688 47 F 46 45-49 1:39:01.9 1:39:50.1 0:48.1 15:58/M
881 Carol Kenyon Rohnert Park CA 386 61 F 15 60-64 1:39:10.5 1:40:12.1 1:01.5 16:00/M
882 Gregory Bickham Windsor CA 49 61 M 40 60-64 1:42:54.0 1:44:05.0 1:10.9 16:36/M
883 Darrin Hocker Rohnert Park CA 343 32 M 39 30-34 1:44:27.4 1:45:18.6 0:51.2 16:51/M
884 Gina Foppiano Rohnert Park CA 234 34 F 59 30-34 1:44:28.6 1:45:19.1 0:50.5 16:51/M
885 Linda Liscom Kenwood CA 423 74 F 4 70-74 1:53:12.6 1:53:30.0 0:17.4 18:15/M

2012 Kenwood Foot Races

Age Group Results

July 04, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99

10K Run

Female no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katie Kingston 919 0 739 1:11:27.2 1:11:55.6 0:28.4 11:31/M
Top

Female 7 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joelle Berk Santa Rosa CA 47 10 518 1:01:18.8 1:01:26.6 0:07.7 9:53/M
2 Angela Amantite 926 10 519 1:01:18.9 1:01:26.8 0:07.9 9:53/M
3 Alex Schmidt 985 11 867 1:28:43.7 1:28:47.3 0:03.6 14:19/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shannon Palladino Santa Rosa CA 560 14 139 47:07.7 47:16.6 0:08.9 7:36/M
2 Ali Miller Sebastopol CA 482 14 269 53:15.7 53:26.3 0:10.6 8:35/M
3 Ashton Fandel Sebastopol CA 204 14 270 53:15.8 53:26.1 0:10.2 8:35/M
4 Vida Stamey Santa Rosa CA 720 14 444 58:36.7 59:05.8 0:29.1 9:27/M
5 Allison Bartlett Santa Rosa CA 24 13 526 1:01:25.3 1:01:57.8 0:32.5 9:54/M
6 Castine Jaffe Santa Rosa CA 361 13 537 1:01:57.8 1:01:57.8 10:00/M
7 Talia Sanazzaro Santa Rosa CA 654 12 786 1:14:45.3 1:15:27.6 0:42.3 12:03/M
8 Sarah Catching Santa Rosa CA 875 14 794 1:15:23.9 1:16:09.1 0:45.1 12:10/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicole Lane Santa Rosa CA 399 17 29 39:21.3 39:21.3 6:21/M
2 Taylor Falk Petaluma CA 203 18 66 42:49.4 42:51.8 0:02.4 6:54/M
3 Chloe Hall Petaluma CA 300 16 86 44:31.4 44:35.8 0:04.4 7:11/M
4 Victoria Tomaszewski Windsor CA 766 15 163 48:42.3 48:55.1 0:12.7 7:51/M
5 Madison Provost Santa Rosa CA 597 15 164 48:43.1 49:19.6 0:36.4 7:51/M
6 Atalie Halpin Santa Rosa CA 303 19 185 49:30.5 49:45.3 0:14.8 7:59/M
7 Sophia Mahoney Santa Rosa CA 434 15 187 49:31.5 49:40.8 0:09.2 7:59/M
8 Kelly Fitzgerald Santa Rosa CA 225 16 191 49:40.9 49:48.8 0:07.9 8:01/M
9 Liana Meffert Santa Rosa CA 473 19 209 50:30.8 50:45.3 0:14.5 8:09/M
10 Halfigh Frye 900 17 307 54:22.7 54:49.3 0:26.6 8:46/M
11 Mackenzie Segraves 907 16 313 54:35.9 55:01.4 0:25.4 8:48/M
12 Jocelyn Mendoza Santa Rosa CA 476 17 348 55:27.5 55:32.3 0:04.8 8:57/M
13 Yzzy Mirabelli-Montan Santa Rosa CA 492 15 434 58:12.5 58:52.1 0:39.6 9:23/M
14 Ashley Gunderson Santa Rosa CA 289 17 452 58:50.9 59:16.6 0:25.6 9:29/M
15 Mary Roll Santa Rosa CA 633 19 532 1:01:45.1 1:02:40.3 0:55.1 9:58/M
16 Trysha Hicks Santa Rosa CA 908 16 550 1:02:33.9 1:02:59.3 0:25.4 10:05/M
17 Megan Byrne 941 19 713 1:08:59.4 1:09:22.3 0:22.9 11:08/M
18 Jessica Cameron Santa Rosa CA 109 18 732 1:10:33.9 1:11:15.4 0:41.4 11:23/M
19 Nancy Larsen Petaluma CA 400 16 746 1:11:52.4 1:12:42.1 0:49.7 11:35/M
20 Molly Bassett Santa Rosa CA 27 19 765 1:13:05.8 1:13:41.9 0:36.0 11:47/M
21 Christina Byrne 940 16 851 1:24:26.6 1:24:49.1 0:22.4 13:37/M
22 Nicole Chicoine Santa Rosa CA 851 19 856 1:27:03.9 1:27:36.8 0:32.9 14:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Madelyn Lowder Kenwood CA 428 22 60 42:22.3 42:24.8 0:02.4 6:50/M
2 Alicia Leuth 857 22 77 43:42.5 43:52.3 0:09.8 7:03/M
3 Breanna Gawrys Bradenton FL 262 24 118 46:18.4 46:22.3 0:03.9 7:28/M
4 Sarah Gallagher Santa Rosa CA 256 20 127 46:45.9 46:59.8 0:13.9 7:32/M
5 Jenna Transtrum Scottsdale AZ 769 23 136 47:04.0 47:06.8 0:02.7 7:35/M
6 Stephanie Dehner Petaluma CA 170 23 147 47:48.2 48:01.6 0:13.3 7:43/M
7 Elaine Stanfield Glen Ellen CA 959 20 150 47:53.6 48:16.1 0:22.4 7:43/M
8 Nora Sorentino Pike Santa Rosa CA 712 24 180 49:14.3 49:36.4 0:22.0 7:56/M
9 Kassidy Fisher Santa Rosa CA 224 24 183 49:21.4 49:30.1 0:08.6 7:58/M
10 Sabrina Cole Petaluma CA 150 24 230 51:45.4 51:47.8 0:02.4 8:21/M
11 Casey Miller 906 22 248 52:18.9 52:25.8 0:06.8 8:26/M
12 Tara Henricksen Angwin CA 325 24 265 53:04.8 53:11.6 0:06.7 8:34/M
13 Noelle Nelson South San Francisco CA 538 24 279 53:30.4 54:16.8 0:46.4 8:38/M
14 Rachael Hamilton Cloverdale CA 304 24 298 54:03.4 54:14.1 0:10.6 8:43/M
15 Kayla Coughlen Santa Rosa CA 157 23 325 54:58.4 55:23.9 0:25.4 8:52/M
16 Kimberly Bowen Pleasant Hill CA 67 23 326 54:58.8 55:24.1 0:25.3 8:52/M
17 Jennifer Salazar Petaluma CA 648 20 343 55:22.0 55:37.1 0:15.0 8:56/M
18 Savannah Moore Santa Rosa CA 507 24 447 58:43.1 59:27.6 0:44.5 9:28/M
19 Emily Kingsborough Santa Rosa CA 885 22 469 59:26.8 59:26.8 9:35/M
20 Alayna Fischer Santa Rosa CA 923 22 485 1:00:11.3 1:00:51.1 0:39.8 9:42/M
21 Amanda Atkinson Windsor CA 18 24 506 1:01:01.3 1:01:11.9 0:10.5 9:50/M
22 Emily Diab Santa Rosa CA 174 22 545 1:02:15.8 1:02:33.3 0:17.5 10:02/M
23 Lisa Brindley San Francisco CA 75 23 546 1:02:15.9 1:02:33.3 0:17.4 10:02/M
24 Ruth Rossman Larkspur CA 641 23 589 1:03:42.2 1:05:14.3 1:32.1 10:16/M
25 Neda Kazemini Santa Rosa CA 381 20 612 1:04:50.9 1:05:00.6 0:09.7 10:27/M
26 Kortnie Brockwalder Petaluma CA 77 24 624 1:05:18.5 1:05:31.8 0:13.3 10:32/M
27 Quineyba Farias Santa Rosa CA 205 24 643 1:05:54.0 1:07:35.3 1:41.3 10:38/M
28 Maggie Grover Forestville CA 285 24 644 1:05:57.0 1:06:23.3 0:26.3 10:38/M
29 Michelle Novosel Santa Rosa CA 544 24 710 1:08:53.3 1:09:49.6 0:56.2 11:07/M
30 Alexis Faulkner Berkeley CA 208 24 753 1:12:19.1 1:12:42.1 0:23.0 11:40/M
31 Sierra Faulkner Santa Rosa CA 209 21 754 1:12:22.6 1:12:41.6 0:18.9 11:40/M
32 Sarah Farkas Santa Rosa CA 206 22 759 1:12:47.7 1:13:21.1 0:33.4 11:44/M
33 Sarah Hadburg Santa Rosa CA 296 22 760 1:12:48.2 1:13:21.6 0:33.4 11:45/M
34 Maggi Allen Santa Rosa CA 5 24 838 1:21:51.4 1:22:14.1 0:22.7 13:12/M
35 Ashley Byers Santa Rosa CA 101 23 843 1:23:05.7 1:24:07.1 1:01.4 13:24/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelly Scanlon Concord CA 665 29 134 47:00.4 47:21.3 0:20.9 7:35/M
2 Kristen Scanlon Concord CA 666 26 148 47:48.8 48:10.6 0:21.7 7:43/M
3 Barbara Hall Santa Rosa CA 299 27 154 48:26.9 48:54.1 0:27.1 7:49/M
4 Lilly Hayden Davis CA 317 28 166 48:44.7 48:58.3 0:13.6 7:52/M
5 Nina Dolcini Petaluma CA 177 27 176 49:06.5 49:20.1 0:13.6 7:55/M
6 Erin Stone San Francisco CA 732 29 182 49:18.0 49:25.1 0:07.0 7:57/M
7 Heather Johnson Lower Lake CA 368 27 208 50:29.8 50:49.1 0:19.2 8:09/M
8 Maria Benz Sonoma CA 44 25 222 51:14.5 52:08.6 0:54.0 8:16/M
9 Kate Garbutt San Francisco CA 927 29 223 51:16.7 51:24.1 0:07.3 8:16/M
10 Rachel Stoddart San Francisco CA 731 28 226 51:26.5 51:33.8 0:07.3 8:18/M
11 Ashley Gnoss 934 25 235 51:56.4 52:03.3 0:06.9 8:23/M
12 Lauren Charles Larkspur CA 131 28 237 51:58.2 52:15.6 0:17.4 8:23/M
13 Kelly Rogers Santa Rosa CA 631 26 268 53:10.8 53:37.8 0:27.0 8:35/M
14 Ann Pickard San Francisco CA 584 27 271 53:17.2 53:52.1 0:34.9 8:36/M
15 Haley Whitley Windsor CA 976 27 277 53:28.4 53:34.6 0:06.1 8:37/M
16 Katrina Young Sebastopol CA 836 29 332 55:05.6 55:25.6 0:19.9 8:53/M
17 Erica Johnson Kentfield, Ca CA 367 28 347 55:26.4 56:11.8 0:45.4 8:56/M
18 Leah Misuraca-Oberti Healdsburg CA 494 29 379 56:32.9 56:41.8 0:08.9 9:07/M
19 Diana Freeburg San Francisco CA 243 26 395 57:06.7 57:44.4 0:37.6 9:13/M
20 Lily Manspeaker Windsor CA 439 27 421 57:58.5 58:17.1 0:18.5 9:21/M
21 Rachel Mosakowski San Francisco CA 515 26 429 58:05.2 58:36.1 0:30.8 9:22/M
22 Jackie Mitchell Santa Rosa CA 495 29 481 1:00:04.5 1:00:20.3 0:15.8 9:41/M
23 Morgan Raikes Petaluma CA 607 27 501 1:00:52.4 1:01:14.8 0:22.4 9:49/M
24 Meghan Keeley Sebastopol CA 382 28 508 1:01:01.7 1:01:18.6 0:16.8 9:50/M
25 Amanda Radzik Glen Ellen CA 605 29 524 1:01:21.8 1:01:43.9 0:22.0 9:54/M
26 Genevieve Bechtold Calistoga CA 34 28 534 1:01:48.0 1:01:55.4 0:07.3 9:58/M
27 Patrick Pike Santa Rosa CA 586 28 556 1:02:42.0 1:03:14.3 0:32.3 10:07/M
28 Ashley Thomas Rohnert Park CA 757 28 563 1:02:47.2 1:03:07.3 0:20.1 10:08/M
29 Sarah Phelps Kenwood CA 578 27 591 1:03:59.4 1:04:28.4 0:28.9 10:19/M
30 Bryn Asher Campbell CA 16 28 595 1:04:07.5 1:04:51.8 0:44.3 10:20/M
31 Trish Stalter Rohnert Park CA 719 27 599 1:04:10.2 1:04:38.8 0:28.6 10:21/M
32 Hayley Bly Santa Rosa CA 57 26 618 1:05:05.9 1:05:29.1 0:23.2 10:30/M
33 Katie Bly Buellton CA 58 27 620 1:05:07.1 1:05:30.4 0:23.2 10:30/M
34 Tanya Dvornik 918 29 622 1:05:14.7 1:05:43.3 0:28.6 10:31/M
35 Sara Marshall Sonoma CA 444 29 628 1:05:28.7 1:06:06.1 0:37.4 10:34/M
36 Rachel Jurek Guerneville CA 378 29 636 1:05:44.8 1:06:47.3 1:02.5 10:36/M
37 Laurel Misuraca Santa Rosa CA 493 26 642 1:05:52.9 1:06:42.8 0:49.8 10:37/M
38 Katie Coale San Rafael CA 146 25 646 1:06:10.4 1:06:31.3 0:20.9 10:40/M
39 Kayla Gettys Healdsburg CA 267 25 648 1:06:14.3 1:06:24.6 0:10.2 10:41/M
40 Mckensie Thomas Petaluma CA 758 27 649 1:06:18.0 1:06:48.3 0:30.3 10:42/M
41 Erin Haley San Francisco CA 298 27 657 1:06:33.4 1:07:20.8 0:47.4 10:44/M
42 Joyelle Finn Santa Rosa CA 221 29 673 1:07:15.4 1:07:52.6 0:37.1 10:51/M
43 Jamie Rothberg Santa Rosa CA 643 27 675 1:07:16.2 1:07:52.8 0:36.6 10:51/M
44 Carolyn Tuchel Santa Rosa CA 776 29 681 1:07:30.9 1:08:13.6 0:42.7 10:53/M
45 Nicole Marrin Santa Rosa CA 443 26 692 1:07:56.8 1:08:21.1 0:24.2 10:57/M
46 Adria Bishop Rohnert Park CA 52 29 711 1:08:55.1 1:09:16.3 0:21.2 11:07/M
47 Jillian Beall Santa Rosa CA 32 29 717 1:09:13.0 1:09:43.1 0:30.1 11:10/M
48 Katie Tessitore Petaluma CA 752 28 747 1:11:57.8 1:12:08.8 0:11.0 11:36/M
49 Kyle Minda Martin Kenwood CA 445 25 757 1:12:42.4 1:13:28.1 0:45.7 11:44/M
50 Jennifer Bielenberg Santa Rosa CA 50 25 762 1:13:01.8 1:13:12.1 0:10.2 11:47/M
51 Julie Berg Santa Rosa CA 45 26 774 1:14:06.0 1:15:03.8 0:57.8 11:57/M
52 Jessica Knudteon Santa Rosa CA 882 27 778 1:14:33.0 1:15:29.1 0:56.0 12:01/M
53 Melissa Grover Santa Rosa CA 286 28 782 1:14:38.5 1:15:05.3 0:26.8 12:02/M
54 Claudia Romero Santa Rosa CA 883 29 821 1:18:19.9 1:18:47.8 0:27.9 12:38/M
55 Adrienne Zagami Santa Rosa CA 838 29 832 1:19:41.7 1:20:24.3 0:42.6 12:51/M
56 Claire Nordlie Santa Rosa CA 540 25 837 1:21:51.4 1:22:13.8 0:22.4 13:12/M
57 Naiomi Marof Napa CA 441 25 849 1:24:13.8 1:25:03.6 0:49.8 13:35/M
58 Sarah Broch Santa Rosa CA 76 28 870 1:30:24.0 1:30:47.3 0:23.3 14:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julia Mallon Santa Rosa CA 437 33 17 37:40.3 37:40.6 0:00.3 6:05/M
2 Melanie Belluomini Santa Rosa CA 39 34 45 41:12.1 41:14.3 0:02.2 6:39/M
3 Danielle Duarte Carlsbad CA 183 30 106 45:50.2 46:11.3 0:21.1 7:24/M
4 Sara Hernandez Healdsburg CA 330 31 110 45:59.3 46:11.6 0:12.2 7:25/M
5 Grace Neisingh San Francisco CA 536 33 162 48:40.8 49:28.8 0:48.0 7:51/M
6 Kyla Simpson Sebastopol CA 693 30 188 49:33.8 49:39.1 0:05.2 8:00/M
7 Tiffany Bronzan Windsor CA 78 31 202 50:07.0 50:23.1 0:16.1 8:05/M
8 Rachel Juarez Windsor CA 376 30 232 51:49.7 51:59.1 0:09.3 8:21/M
9 Emily Ciminello Angwin CA 138 30 239 51:58.6 52:09.3 0:10.6 8:23/M
10 Julie Frost Santa Rosa CA 251 32 249 52:20.8 52:55.3 0:34.5 8:26/M
11 Naomi Williams Windsor CA 820 32 258 52:57.6 53:02.6 0:04.9 8:32/M
12 Sequoia Wright-Medina Santa Rosa CA 833 32 259 52:57.8 53:06.1 0:08.2 8:32/M
13 Jenny Charles San Francisco CA 130 30 274 53:22.0 53:38.3 0:16.3 8:36/M
14 Caroline Laurent Sonoma CA 406 32 284 53:37.3 54:00.8 0:23.5 8:39/M
15 Kumiko Kato Benicia CA 879 31 296 54:00.6 54:49.1 0:48.4 8:43/M
16 Carly Clemence San Francisco CA 143 34 303 54:20.2 54:45.8 0:25.6 8:46/M
17 Courtney McKlveen Mill Valley CA 469 34 327 54:59.4 55:19.8 0:20.4 8:52/M
18 Maria Ramirez Graton CA 608 34 336 55:10.2 55:27.6 0:17.4 8:54/M
19 Katie Noyes Santa Rosa CA 545 34 344 55:22.8 55:41.8 0:19.0 8:56/M
20 Caitlin Ewald San Francisco CA 201 30 365 55:58.7 56:12.1 0:13.3 9:02/M
21 Autumn Buckingham Santa Rosa CA 90 31 448 58:47.6 59:48.8 1:01.2 9:29/M
22 Soile Kouvonen Kouvola 395 33 453 58:51.9 59:09.1 0:17.1 9:30/M
23 Martha Heino Cloverdale CA 323 33 465 59:16.8 1:00:02.3 0:45.5 9:34/M
24 Kerry Scharf Sonoma CA 668 30 515 1:01:13.5 1:01:48.3 0:34.8 9:52/M
25 Caitlin Hansen Kenwood CA 307 31 522 1:01:20.9 1:01:42.8 0:21.8 9:54/M
26 Lauren Mayson 977 30 525 1:01:22.4 1:01:43.4 0:20.9 9:54/M
27 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 142 31 531 1:01:42.3 1:02:39.6 0:57.2 9:57/M
28 Yvette Valladares Cloverdale CA 778 32 544 1:02:12.9 1:02:30.8 0:17.9 10:02/M
29 Kelley Staggs Santa Rosa CA 718 30 554 1:02:36.7 1:03:36.1 0:59.3 10:06/M
30 Brittany Burns Rohnert Park CA 98 33 558 1:02:44.2 1:03:06.8 0:22.6 10:07/M
31 Noelle Goodrich Petaluma CA 275 34 559 1:02:45.0 1:02:57.6 0:12.6 10:07/M
32 Kristi Myers Santa Rosa CA 527 32 571 1:02:56.3 1:03:30.6 0:34.3 10:09/M
33 Shirrell Lallatin Santa Rosa CA 397 32 574 1:03:07.1 1:03:10.1 0:02.9 10:11/M
34 Sarah Mahon Irvine CA 433 33 576 1:03:09.5 1:03:43.1 0:33.5 10:11/M
35 Shannon Doss Santa Rosa CA 180 32 580 1:03:14.4 1:03:45.8 0:31.4 10:12/M
36 Heather Cafferata Santa Rosa CA 104 30 593 1:04:00.1 1:04:28.8 0:28.7 10:19/M
37 Jessie Taintor Santa Roas CA 743 34 635 1:05:44.5 1:06:37.3 0:52.8 10:36/M
38 Jennifer Meyers Rohnert Park CA 480 31 647 1:06:11.0 1:06:31.3 0:20.3 10:40/M
39 Angelina Thayer Rohnert Park CA 754 34 666 1:06:58.7 1:07:31.1 0:32.4 10:48/M
40 Donee Canfield Petaluma CA 112 34 667 1:07:03.0 1:07:44.9 0:41.9 10:49/M
41 Lindsay Kersmarki Santa Rosa CA 387 33 668 1:07:04.3 1:07:32.1 0:27.8 10:49/M
42 Ashley Ryan 983 31 669 1:07:10.3 1:07:42.1 0:31.8 10:50/M
43 Kristen Dalmer Santa Rosa CA 856 34 690 1:07:56.0 1:08:26.8 0:30.8 10:57/M
44 Karen Latiker Santa Rosa CA 404 34 691 1:07:56.4 1:08:39.1 0:42.6 10:57/M
45 Christina Piloni Santa Rosa CA 844 30 693 1:08:01.5 1:08:32.6 0:31.0 10:58/M
46 Meaghan Plattner Petaluma CA 982 31 719 1:09:16.8 1:09:54.1 0:37.3 11:10/M
47 Dory Timko Santa Rosa CA 922 34 731 1:10:22.8 1:10:52.3 0:29.5 11:21/M
48 Stephanie Evets Santa Rosa CA 200 30 752 1:12:06.5 1:12:20.8 0:14.3 11:38/M
49 Esmeralda Tapia Santa Rosa CA 746 34 755 1:12:30.6 1:12:30.6 11:42/M
50 Nicole Thompson Half Moon Bay CA 761 30 761 1:12:50.3 1:13:37.6 0:47.2 11:45/M
51 Nicole King Cazadero CA 391 31 777 1:14:25.5 1:15:27.8 1:02.3 12:00/M
52 Katherine Rosenberger Santa Rosa CA 638 33 801 1:16:07.1 1:16:12.8 0:05.7 12:17/M
53 Christa Randall Santa Rosa CA 611 32 809 1:16:41.1 1:17:44.6 1:03.5 12:22/M
54 Carrie Martynek Petaluma CA 966 34 825 1:18:38.3 1:19:30.3 0:52.0 12:41/M
55 Stephanie Baldwin Cloverdale CA 21 33 831 1:19:35.3 1:20:27.6 0:52.3 12:50/M
56 Nicole Fleming Santa Rosa CA 228 34 833 1:20:44.2 1:21:48.3 1:04.1 13:01/M
57 Katherine Enders Rohnert Park CA 196 32 874 1:33:29.7 1:34:31.3 1:01.6 15:05/M
58 Sarah Anderson San Francisco CA 7 32 875 1:33:31.4 1:34:25.1 0:53.7 15:05/M
59 Gina Foppiano Rohnert Park CA 234 34 884 1:44:28.6 1:45:19.1 0:50.5 16:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Frindell Teuscher Santa Rosa CA 250 36 96 45:01.7 45:06.8 0:05.1 7:16/M
2 Lisa Cantrell Santa Rosa CA 115 38 121 46:30.2 46:31.8 0:01.6 7:30/M
3 Alisha Bazzano Middletown CA 31 39 158 48:31.7 48:35.6 0:03.8 7:50/M
4 Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA 385 39 161 48:40.0 48:45.6 0:05.5 7:51/M
5 Brenda Phelps 935 37 172 48:59.7 49:05.6 0:05.8 7:54/M
6 Nicole Sinnott Santa Rosa CA 695 36 175 49:05.1 49:36.6 0:31.4 7:55/M
7 Heidi Von Der Mehden Forestville CA 788 37 189 49:34.1 49:40.3 0:06.1 8:00/M
8 Holly Wheadon Santa Rosa CA 809 36 229 51:34.4 51:49.3 0:14.9 8:19/M
9 Karissa Kruse 962 36 234 51:53.0 52:29.3 0:36.2 8:22/M
10 Shari Costanzo 946 37 238 51:58.6 52:10.1 0:11.4 8:23/M
11 Shelly Howe Santa Rosa CA 349 35 244 52:12.9 52:35.1 0:22.1 8:25/M
12 Wendy Jacobus Emeryville CA 360 38 286 53:39.7 53:49.8 0:10.1 8:39/M
13 Eliza Carrington Santa Rosa CA 124 37 289 53:44.7 53:57.8 0:13.1 8:40/M
14 Alicia Bricker Santa Rosa CA 73 38 290 53:46.5 54:26.6 0:40.0 8:40/M
15 Rebecca Forth Kelch Santa Rosa CA 239 38 310 54:28.8 54:45.6 0:16.8 8:47/M
16 Heather Rich Mill Valley CA 621 37 345 55:25.6 56:11.9 0:46.2 8:56/M
17 Heather Huber San Francisco CA 352 36 359 55:49.0 55:52.3 0:03.3 9:00/M
18 Kerri Sturtevant Santa Rosa CA 735 35 387 56:50.5 57:29.9 0:39.3 9:10/M
19 Misti Arias Santa Rosa CA 12 38 388 56:50.9 56:56.1 0:05.2 9:10/M
20 Heather Hines Santa Rosa CA 342 39 390 56:52.4 56:57.3 0:04.9 9:10/M
21 Michelle Wood Santa Rosa CA 894 39 412 57:43.1 58:27.1 0:43.9 9:19/M
22 Melanie Piazza San Rafael CA 583 38 418 57:57.8 58:33.6 0:35.7 9:21/M
23 Shannon Vandewalle Santa Rosa CA 782 38 422 57:59.0 58:17.6 0:18.5 9:21/M
24 Gina Brendle Santa Rosa CA 72 36 441 58:29.6 59:00.4 0:30.7 9:26/M
25 Shaline Echols Cloverdale CA 190 35 459 59:04.7 1:00:00.8 0:56.1 9:32/M
26 Trinity Bautista Santa Rosa CA 30 35 477 59:54.4 59:59.1 0:04.6 9:40/M
27 Charlotte Rockwood Santa Rosa CA 630 35 488 1:00:13.6 1:01:13.6 0:59.9 9:43/M
28 Shannon Sundberg Penngrove CA 736 38 490 1:00:21.4 1:00:26.6 0:05.1 9:44/M
29 Clare Moore Santa Rosa CA 905 35 500 1:00:49.2 1:01:15.8 0:26.6 9:49/M
30 Rochelle Anderson Santa Rosa CA 886 39 513 1:01:08.7 1:01:35.6 0:26.9 9:52/M
31 Amy Harrington Sonoma CA 311 35 514 1:01:13.5 1:01:48.6 0:35.0 9:52/M
32 Susan Kelleher Santa Rosa CA 853 37 529 1:01:38.7 1:02:24.1 0:45.4 9:56/M
33 Summer Morris Santa Rosa CA 510 37 578 1:03:11.2 1:03:35.1 0:23.9 10:11/M
34 Banyan Parker Santa Rosa CA 563 35 590 1:03:45.2 1:04:08.8 0:23.6 10:17/M
35 Anisha Petigara Cotati CA 576 35 616 1:04:59.7 1:05:17.9 0:18.1 10:29/M
36 Emily Morrison Santa Rosa CA 511 35 626 1:05:26.0 1:05:46.6 0:20.5 10:33/M
37 Shoshona Smith-Vargas Santa Rosa CA 705 37 637 1:05:47.3 1:06:37.6 0:50.2 10:37/M
38 Melinda Erro Santa Rosa CA 198 38 640 1:05:50.6 1:06:43.1 0:52.5 10:37/M
39 Allison Mulligan Sonoma CA 947 36 654 1:06:27.8 1:07:05.3 0:37.5 10:43/M
40 Robin Carlson Santa Rosa CA 120 39 655 1:06:28.3 1:07:03.1 0:34.8 10:43/M
41 Katja Svendsen Sonoma CA 738 39 662 1:06:51.8 1:06:51.8 10:47/M
42 Nicole Jones San Francisco CA 372 36 665 1:06:58.1 1:07:28.3 0:30.1 10:48/M
43 Jennifer Carollo Sonoma CA 122 39 682 1:07:32.2 1:08:15.1 0:42.8 10:54/M
44 Mollie Vrolyks Santa Rosa CA 789 35 699 1:08:26.2 1:08:58.6 0:32.3 11:02/M
45 Amy Jones Campbell CA 370 36 722 1:09:37.0 1:09:40.1 0:03.1 11:14/M
46 Esther Molina Santa Rosa CA 499 38 730 1:10:22.6 1:10:51.6 0:28.9 11:21/M
47 Amy Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 329 36 736 1:11:14.0 1:11:57.3 0:43.3 11:29/M
48 Reiko Sasaki Santa Rosa CA 660 37 741 1:11:35.5 1:12:30.6 0:55.1 11:33/M
49 Samantha Reed Sonoma CA 619 37 749 1:11:58.7 1:12:40.1 0:41.3 11:36/M
50 Anya Paull Sebastopol CA 568 38 781 1:14:37.7 1:15:22.1 0:44.3 12:02/M
51 Sara Margulis Sebastopol CA 440 38 783 1:14:38.7 1:15:22.6 0:43.8 12:02/M
52 Kim Overshiner Santa Rosa CA 558 39 804 1:16:16.1 1:17:04.6 0:48.4 12:18/M
53 Colleen Clements Santa Rosa CA 144 37 822 1:18:20.5 1:19:16.1 0:55.5 12:38/M
54 Angelina Lehnhardt Santa Rosa CA 411 38 827 1:19:01.6 1:19:28.1 0:26.5 12:45/M
55 Roxana Leiva Santa Rosa CA 413 36 840 1:22:05.4 1:22:13.3 0:07.9 13:14/M
56 Naomi Metz Santa Rosa CA 478 39 844 1:23:07.3 1:24:01.8 0:54.5 13:24/M
57 Shelly Hubenette Santa Rosa CA 351 39 847 1:23:28.1 1:23:34.8 0:06.7 13:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Brazinsky Petaluma CA 71 44 167 48:46.5 48:55.8 0:09.3 7:52/M
2 Elizabeth Meza Windsor CA 481 43 169 48:52.8 49:00.3 0:07.5 7:53/M
3 Claudia Irvine Petaluma CA 356 40 241 52:00.8 52:03.8 0:03.0 8:23/M
4 Jennifer Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 554 42 266 53:06.7 53:12.3 0:05.5 8:34/M
5 Sarah Carlisle Middletown CA 119 41 280 53:31.3 53:57.6 0:26.3 8:38/M
6 Cynthia Nakatani Santa Rosa CA 528 42 301 54:11.2 54:11.2 8:44/M
7 Laura Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 238 41 302 54:14.1 55:13.1 0:58.9 8:45/M
8 Stacy Cohen Sebastopol CA 149 41 311 54:33.9 54:51.3 0:17.4 8:48/M
9 Emma Donovan Sebastopol CA 178 44 317 54:43.4 55:03.1 0:19.7 8:50/M
10 Kim Valerga Santa Rosa CA 777 41 322 54:52.5 55:08.1 0:15.6 8:51/M
11 Sherry Glascock Santa Rosa CA 271 41 331 55:05.1 55:43.4 0:38.2 8:53/M
12 Kelly Bastoni Santa Rosa CA 29 41 335 55:09.9 55:22.8 0:12.9 8:54/M
13 Kerry Hanlon Santa Rosa CA 306 40 360 55:50.4 56:12.8 0:22.4 9:00/M
14 Heidi Trave Petaluma CA 770 42 363 55:57.7 56:55.3 0:57.6 9:01/M
15 Christina Provost Santa Rosa CA 596 40 374 56:18.3 56:54.6 0:36.2 9:05/M
16 Yuliya Oryol San Franisco CA 556 41 381 56:37.7 56:49.1 0:11.3 9:08/M
17 Fran Yang Corte Madera CA 834 43 391 56:53.8 57:40.3 0:46.5 9:10/M
18 Jen Westcott Santa Rosa CA 808 41 393 57:05.5 57:23.1 0:17.6 9:12/M
19 Debra Sojka Petaluma CA 707 43 398 57:14.3 57:25.1 0:10.7 9:14/M
20 Catherine Matuszak El Verano CA 893 41 406 57:33.6 57:40.1 0:06.4 9:17/M
21 Marcia Duval Glen Ellen CA 188 41 407 57:34.3 58:05.1 0:30.8 9:17/M
22 Maria Cutler Santa Rosa CA 162 41 424 58:01.1 58:26.8 0:25.6 9:21/M
23 Jennifer White 915 44 457 59:02.3 59:02.3 9:31/M
24 Neveia Chappell Santa Rosa CA 129 42 472 59:42.4 1:00:02.3 0:19.9 9:38/M
25 Marina James-Galvin Santa Rosa CA 362 41 474 59:50.2 1:00:09.6 0:19.4 9:39/M
26 Molly Guerra Petaluma CA 287 44 486 1:00:11.4 1:00:36.3 0:24.8 9:42/M
27 Barbara Klementz San Francisco CA 392 40 509 1:01:02.6 1:01:28.8 0:26.2 9:51/M
28 Sandra Arthursandraa Windsor CA 14 43 520 1:01:19.2 1:01:49.1 0:29.9 9:53/M
29 Karen Thompson Santa Rosa CA 760 44 553 1:02:34.9 1:02:43.3 0:08.4 10:05/M
30 Xenia Licklider Rohnert Park CA 420 43 565 1:02:50.8 1:03:11.6 0:20.7 10:08/M
31 Debbie Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 320 41 566 1:02:51.3 1:03:30.9 0:39.5 10:08/M
32 Wendy Warren Santa Rosa CA 798 44 582 1:03:21.2 1:03:59.1 0:37.8 10:13/M
33 Tanya Dunphy Petaluma CA 187 42 584 1:03:24.1 1:04:22.3 0:58.2 10:14/M
34 Cara Darpino Santa Rosa CA 164 42 606 1:04:38.5 1:05:06.1 0:27.5 10:25/M
35 Tess Roering Petaluma CA 974 43 610 1:04:43.9 1:05:05.6 0:21.6 10:26/M
36 Martha Sanchez Sonoma CA 657 44 623 1:05:18.2 1:05:42.3 0:24.1 10:32/M
37 Tracy Thomas Petaluma CA 759 42 651 1:06:19.4 1:06:48.6 0:29.1 10:42/M
38 Ivonne Borjon Santa Rosa CA 65 42 652 1:06:20.2 1:06:27.6 0:07.4 10:42/M
39 Christie Nash Santa Rosa CA 530 44 659 1:06:45.6 1:06:50.8 0:05.2 10:46/M
40 Julia Robertson Santa Rosa CA 629 44 660 1:06:46.0 1:06:51.1 0:05.1 10:46/M
41 Michele Fleischacker Windsor CA 227 44 689 1:07:55.7 1:08:39.1 0:43.4 10:57/M
42 Norma Leiva Santa Rosa CA 412 40 703 1:08:45.9 1:08:54.1 0:08.2 11:05/M
43 Dawn Mawhinney Santa Rosa CA 453 42 725 1:10:12.9 1:10:57.3 0:44.4 11:19/M
44 April Goltermann 925 40 740 1:11:33.9 1:11:47.8 0:13.9 11:32/M
45 Jennifer Brown Santa Rosa CA 82 40 743 1:11:41.2 1:12:50.1 1:08.8 11:34/M
46 Shauna Bradley Occidental CA 69 41 750 1:11:59.4 1:12:23.3 0:23.9 11:37/M
47 Sharon Ryan Cotati CA 647 40 763 1:13:04.2 1:13:38.3 0:34.1 11:47/M
48 Jeanine Gray Santa Rosa CA 280 40 775 1:14:16.4 1:14:44.1 0:27.7 11:59/M
49 Tracy Selge Santa Rosa CA 680 40 799 1:15:50.4 1:15:50.4 12:14/M
50 Lesley Gibbons Santa Rosa CA 268 42 803 1:16:12.8 1:16:56.6 0:43.8 12:17/M
51 Julie Salzman San Francisco CA 652 41 842 1:22:56.0 1:23:50.3 0:54.3 13:23/M
52 Jennifer Benedetti Santa Rosa CA 855 42 846 1:23:22.3 1:24:00.4 0:38.0 13:27/M
53 Kimberly Hubenette Santa Rosa CA 350 43 850 1:24:25.7 1:24:32.6 0:06.9 13:37/M
54 Jenny Chamberlain Santa Rosa CA 128 41 854 1:26:15.9 1:26:45.1 0:29.1 13:55/M
55 Melissa Johnson Windsor CA 849 41 858 1:27:05.1 1:28:05.1 0:59.9 14:03/M
56 Jennifer Foley Santa Rosa CA 231 42 876 1:34:25.3 1:35:20.1 0:54.7 15:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cathy Dubay Santa Rosa CA 184 47 43 41:06.8 41:10.8 0:04.0 6:38/M
2 Kathy Herzog Mill Valley CA 332 46 76 43:42.0 43:43.8 0:01.8 7:03/M
3 Kc Kennedy 930 46 155 48:29.6 48:29.6 7:49/M
4 Lisa Radovich Santa Rosa CA 604 45 200 50:00.2 50:15.8 0:15.6 8:04/M
5 Katherine White Santa Rosa CA 811 47 275 53:22.8 54:19.3 0:56.5 8:36/M
6 Karen Clark Jericho VT 141 48 287 53:41.2 54:15.8 0:34.6 8:40/M
7 Keri Penrose 956 46 308 54:24.0 55:01.6 0:37.6 8:46/M
8 Victoria Johnston 986 49 315 54:37.9 54:52.3 0:14.3 8:49/M
9 Tanya Narath Santa Rosa CA 529 48 316 54:42.7 55:05.6 0:22.8 8:49/M
10 Joni L. Schmidt Sebastopol CA 671 49 318 54:44.5 54:47.8 0:03.3 8:50/M
11 Chiyako Ito Hidden Valley Lake CA 358 45 409 57:40.0 57:58.8 0:18.8 9:18/M
12 Kira Lee Santa Rosa CA 409 48 414 57:50.9 58:29.1 0:38.2 9:20/M
13 Michelle Romero Santa Rosa CA 634 47 427 58:03.2 58:28.8 0:25.6 9:22/M
14 Shelli Byers Cloverdale CA 103 48 463 59:11.9 59:57.6 0:45.6 9:33/M
15 Leslie Ferrick Petaluma CA 1162 46 487 1:00:12.2 1:00:36.8 0:24.6 9:43/M
16 Janet Perrone Windsor CA 571 46 505 1:01:01.0 1:01:03.8 0:02.8 9:50/M
17 Anne Nordquist Cotati CA 541 45 517 1:01:15.1 1:02:01.6 0:46.5 9:53/M
18 Linnae De Martini Santa Rosa CA 167 49 548 1:02:22.0 1:03:09.8 0:47.8 10:04/M
19 Marie Young Santa Rosa CA 965 45 552 1:02:34.5 1:03:19.1 0:44.6 10:05/M
20 Cathy Brown Santa Rosa CA 892 46 585 1:03:28.7 1:04:20.6 0:51.9 10:14/M
21 Jennifer Ratcliffe Santa Rosa CA 612 46 587 1:03:39.0 1:04:31.1 0:52.0 10:16/M
22 Mari Copplinger 901 45 608 1:04:39.8 1:05:38.8 0:59.0 10:26/M
23 Linda Farwell Healdsburg CA 207 45 613 1:04:51.6 1:04:54.6 0:03.0 10:28/M
24 Renee Garvin Santa Rosa CA 260 45 625 1:05:24.2 1:06:29.1 1:04.9 10:33/M
25 Teresa Vassallo Santa Rosa CA 785 48 632 1:05:35.7 1:05:55.1 0:19.4 10:35/M
26 Samol Asfaha Sebastopol CA 15 46 638 1:05:48.6 1:06:08.3 0:19.7 10:37/M
27 Christina Lindh Santa Rosa CA 422 48 680 1:07:28.6 1:08:31.1 1:02.5 10:53/M
28 Lisa Buchold Santa Rosa CA 89 47 700 1:08:33.7 1:09:04.8 0:31.1 11:03/M
29 Sara Azat Santa Rosa CA 19 46 701 1:08:33.9 1:09:05.3 0:31.4 11:03/M
30 Christine Ramos Santa Rosa CA 610 48 715 1:09:01.4 1:09:40.1 0:38.6 11:08/M
31 Rochelle Porzio Santa Rosa CA 592 46 718 1:09:16.7 1:09:54.1 0:37.3 11:10/M
32 Natalie Young Rohnert Park CA 837 45 727 1:10:14.4 1:11:00.4 0:45.9 11:20/M
33 Therese Nugent Sonoma CA 546 48 737 1:11:26.2 1:11:52.1 0:25.8 11:31/M
34 Estela Villasenor Sonoma CA 787 45 764 1:13:05.0 1:13:29.8 0:24.8 11:47/M
35 Nicolasa Phipps Forestville CA 582 49 790 1:14:55.5 1:15:26.8 0:31.3 12:05/M
36 Allie Hile Santa Rosa CA 336 49 793 1:15:19.0 1:16:09.6 0:50.6 12:09/M
37 Wendy Macy Kenwood CA 431 45 808 1:16:40.6 1:17:15.6 0:34.9 12:22/M
38 Kaaren Van Dyke Forestville CA 779 47 815 1:17:13.6 1:18:23.3 1:09.7 12:27/M
39 Donna Klie Petaluma CA 393 47 819 1:18:02.6 1:18:43.6 0:41.0 12:35/M
40 Debbie Latham Santa Rosa CA 402 45 829 1:19:07.5 1:19:43.3 0:35.8 12:46/M
41 Cheri Sharp Santa Rosa CA 682 48 834 1:21:22.5 1:22:00.8 0:38.2 13:07/M
42 Tina Sanazzaro Sebastopol CA 655 45 845 1:23:20.3 1:24:02.8 0:42.5 13:26/M
43 Lynn Smith Penngrove CA 702 49 862 1:28:20.1 1:29:27.6 1:07.4 14:15/M
44 Jeanette Tamayo Petaluma CA 980 45 863 1:28:22.7 1:29:13.8 0:51.1 14:15/M
45 Mary Brown Santa Rosa CA 84 49 873 1:32:21.0 1:33:27.4 1:06.3 14:54/M
46 Tracy Hinman Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 688 47 880 1:39:01.9 1:39:50.1 0:48.1 15:58/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janet Feldman Sebastopol CA 214 54 98 45:17.3 45:22.6 0:05.2 7:18/M
2 Laura Stanfield Glen Ellen CA 960 51 140 47:16.7 47:38.6 0:21.8 7:37/M
3 Nuvit Foster Santa Rosa CA 241 51 198 49:58.7 50:12.6 0:13.8 8:04/M
4 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 436 51 220 51:05.8 51:33.8 0:28.0 8:14/M
5 Carol Gieg Santa Rosa CA 270 54 242 52:06.6 52:19.3 0:12.7 8:24/M
6 Lisa Hilbert Petaluma CA 334 50 253 52:45.8 52:49.8 0:04.0 8:30/M
7 Linda Morrissey Santa Rosa CA 512 50 264 53:04.4 53:41.1 0:36.6 8:34/M
8 Lori Winkler Santa Rosa CA 823 53 273 53:19.1 53:31.3 0:12.2 8:36/M
9 Alyce Parks Windsor CA 566 52 294 53:55.4 54:08.6 0:13.2 8:42/M
10 Donna Gibson Santa Rosa CA 269 50 330 55:02.5 55:16.6 0:14.1 8:53/M
11 Jennifer Lawrence Santa Rosa CA 407 52 346 55:26.3 55:39.8 0:13.5 8:56/M
12 Anna Halpin Santa Rosa CA 302 53 366 56:00.9 56:38.1 0:37.1 9:02/M
13 Isabella Campana San Francisco CA 914 50 373 56:18.1 56:23.1 0:05.0 9:05/M
14 Theresa Mooney Petaluma CA 505 54 401 57:20.0 57:52.6 0:32.6 9:15/M
15 Holly Miller Healdsburg CA 483 50 408 57:36.7 57:41.1 0:04.3 9:17/M
16 Rose Zoia Santa Rosa CA 841 51 411 57:41.5 57:47.6 0:06.1 9:18/M
17 Kristin Belair Napa CA 36 52 416 57:52.9 58:04.8 0:11.9 9:20/M
18 Gretchen McCann Napa CA 458 51 423 57:59.9 58:15.1 0:15.2 9:21/M
19 Jeanine Burnett Hidden Valley Lake CA 97 53 430 58:05.3 58:14.6 0:09.3 9:22/M
20 Michele Hill Santa Rosa CA 338 51 455 58:55.5 59:30.6 0:35.0 9:30/M
21 Linda Reed Santa Rosa CA 617 52 464 59:12.8 59:28.6 0:15.7 9:33/M
22 Marilyn McEnhill Burlingame CA 463 50 480 1:00:00.5 1:00:11.8 0:11.3 9:41/M
23 Marie Cardenas Santa Rosa CA 117 51 484 1:00:08.6 1:00:08.6 9:42/M
24 Martha Ceja Sonom CA 127 51 495 1:00:33.1 1:01:35.3 1:02.2 9:46/M
25 Jennifer Anderson 953 52 499 1:00:44.1 1:01:11.3 0:27.2 9:48/M
26 Terrilynn Harrison Santa Rosa CA 314 50 502 1:00:52.9 1:01:01.8 0:08.9 9:49/M
27 Jennifer Cowens Sebastopol CA 158 51 503 1:00:56.7 1:01:40.8 0:44.1 9:50/M
28 Jan Schwartz Santa Rosa CA 678 54 504 1:00:57.5 1:01:45.8 0:48.3 9:50/M
29 Debbie Rose Sonoma CA 637 50 569 1:02:54.9 1:03:40.8 0:45.9 10:09/M
30 Shawn Wallace Santa Rosa CA 795 51 588 1:03:41.6 1:03:51.1 0:09.4 10:16/M
31 Irene Calzada-Bickham Windsor CA 106 50 596 1:04:08.9 1:04:59.8 0:50.9 10:21/M
32 Susan Reed Santa Rosa CA 891 53 597 1:04:09.3 1:04:57.8 0:48.4 10:21/M
33 Mary Snider 939 50 601 1:04:14.4 1:04:40.8 0:26.3 10:22/M
34 Kelly Cooper Sonoma CA 971 51 611 1:04:44.1 1:05:05.6 0:21.4 10:26/M
35 Tonie Quigley Guerneville CA 601 54 634 1:05:43.3 1:06:08.1 0:24.7 10:36/M
36 Cheryl Lawton Rohnert Park CA 909 53 661 1:06:48.1 1:06:57.6 0:09.4 10:46/M
37 Valerie Hamilton Cloverdale CA 305 54 683 1:07:32.9 1:08:35.1 1:02.2 10:54/M
38 Constance Sharpe Glen Ellen CA 683 54 694 1:08:07.1 1:08:17.6 0:10.5 10:59/M
39 Susan Hall Cotati CA 301 54 698 1:08:20.5 1:08:54.8 0:34.3 11:01/M
40 Laurie Shedler 949 51 706 1:08:49.4 1:09:15.8 0:26.4 11:06/M
41 Eris Weaver Cotati CA 800 53 708 1:08:51.2 1:09:45.8 0:54.6 11:06/M
42 Anita Zieba Santa Rosa CA 840 53 714 1:08:59.9 1:09:33.6 0:33.6 11:08/M
43 Lisa Bousquette Novato CA 66 52 720 1:09:35.6 1:10:28.1 0:52.5 11:13/M
44 Lori Olson Novato CA 549 53 721 1:09:35.6 1:10:28.1 0:52.4 11:13/M
45 Debbie Carvalho Santa Rosa CA 125 52 724 1:10:10.5 1:11:03.1 0:52.6 11:19/M
46 Donna Bassett Santa Rosa CA 26 52 766 1:13:06.0 1:13:42.1 0:36.0 11:47/M
47 Irene Flack Santa Rosa CA 226 52 772 1:13:44.7 1:14:38.6 0:53.9 11:54/M
48 Mary Jordan Santa Rosa CA 374 53 780 1:14:37.2 1:15:25.6 0:48.3 12:02/M
49 Laneil Jorgeson Santa Rosa CA 375 54 784 1:14:40.9 1:15:17.8 0:36.9 12:03/M
50 Mj Dubé Santa Rosa CA 185 53 785 1:14:43.2 1:15:20.8 0:37.6 12:03/M
51 Andrea Brutocao Santa Rosa CA 86 52 823 1:18:20.8 1:18:48.3 0:27.5 12:38/M
52 Leslie Giovanetti Santa Rosa CA 889 50 855 1:26:31.3 1:27:31.3 1:00.0 13:57/M
53 Theresa Manchester Windsor CA 438 54 869 1:30:17.0 1:31:12.9 0:55.8 14:34/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pauline Rogers Healdsburg CA 632 57 339 55:15.5 55:43.1 0:27.6 8:55/M
2 Winnie Caulkins Kentfield CA 126 59 362 55:53.6 56:38.3 0:44.7 9:01/M
3 Christyne Stieper Sonoma CA 729 56 399 57:19.4 57:48.9 0:29.5 9:15/M
4 Leeanne Wentz Santa Rosa CA 805 55 437 58:18.9 58:27.6 0:08.6 9:24/M
5 Patricia Wix Santa Rosa CA 828 55 446 58:42.8 58:54.3 0:11.5 9:28/M
6 Cornelia Busse 984 56 466 59:18.8 59:42.8 0:24.0 9:34/M
7 Debbie Wagner Novato CA 791 57 536 1:01:49.9 1:02:29.6 0:39.7 9:58/M
8 Katie Tockey Cotati CA 763 58 538 1:01:58.2 1:02:49.6 0:51.4 10:00/M
9 Diana Teeter Guerneville CA 750 58 551 1:02:34.4 1:03:21.6 0:47.1 10:05/M
10 Gail Judge Santa Rosa CA 377 56 555 1:02:37.4 1:03:21.8 0:44.4 10:06/M
11 Amy Hesla Petaluma CA 333 55 572 1:02:57.5 1:03:40.1 0:42.5 10:09/M
12 Susan Campbell Kenwood CA 110 58 592 1:03:59.6 1:04:28.3 0:28.7 10:19/M
13 Sue Cahill Santa Rosa CA 105 59 605 1:04:31.5 1:05:11.6 0:40.0 10:24/M
14 Anne O'Donnell Santa Rosa CA 547 59 672 1:07:14.7 1:08:23.6 1:08.8 10:51/M
15 Dianna Winter Santa Rosa CA 824 56 686 1:07:38.4 1:08:12.3 0:33.9 10:55/M
16 Deble Faulkner Santa Rosa CA 845 56 705 1:08:48.0 1:09:10.8 0:22.8 11:06/M
17 Vanessa Reed Novato CA 620 56 709 1:08:52.6 1:09:33.6 0:41.0 11:06/M
18 Maggie Miller Santa Rosa CA 484 57 742 1:11:39.2 1:12:22.8 0:43.6 11:33/M
19 Rose Mello Santa Rosa CA 474 55 744 1:11:43.4 1:12:34.1 0:50.7 11:34/M
20 Eleanor Silberman Santa Rosa CA 690 56 779 1:14:35.9 1:15:18.8 0:42.9 12:02/M
21 Jean Neering Santa Rosa CA 534 57 796 1:15:26.4 1:15:48.1 0:21.6 12:10/M
22 Julie Owens Santa Rosa CA 559 56 798 1:15:26.5 1:16:12.1 0:45.6 12:10/M
23 Rosanne Gephart Santa Rosa CA 265 57 800 1:15:55.2 1:16:44.8 0:49.6 12:15/M
24 Renee Milligan Santa Rosa CA 486 55 810 1:16:41.5 1:17:44.3 1:02.8 12:22/M
25 Kathy Hanson Santa Rosa CA 308 57 811 1:16:45.7 1:17:48.8 1:03.1 12:23/M
26 Katherine Hardin Santa Rosa CA 310 56 812 1:16:45.8 1:16:56.8 0:11.0 12:23/M
27 Jennifer Gnoss Sonoma CA 272 59 816 1:17:33.0 1:18:41.8 1:08.8 12:30/M
28 Ilene Barth Petaluma CA 23 56 828 1:19:01.9 1:19:54.1 0:52.1 12:45/M
29 Cheryl Hostetter-Patel Santa Rosa CA 347 56 835 1:21:31.6 1:22:31.8 1:00.2 13:09/M
30 Lauri Belfor-Moyer Santa Rosa CA 38 55 841 1:22:05.8 1:22:58.1 0:52.2 13:14/M
31 Elisabeth Chicoine Santa Rosa CA 134 56 877 1:34:39.5 1:35:13.9 0:34.4 15:16/M
32 Pauline Richardson Santa Rosa CA 623 57 878 1:34:39.6 1:35:13.4 0:33.7 15:16/M
33 Terri French Santa Rosa CA 247 57 879 1:39:01.8 1:40:03.3 1:01.5 15:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laurel Collins Berkeley CA 152 60 349 55:28.2 55:35.3 0:07.1 8:57/M
2 Susie Bohlander San Francisco CA 60 60 539 1:01:58.8 1:02:25.4 0:26.5 10:00/M
3 Marci Jeffers Santa Rosa CA 364 61 586 1:03:37.0 1:04:36.4 0:59.3 10:16/M
4 Sherry Forde Windsor CA 235 60 619 1:05:06.0 1:05:38.1 0:32.0 10:30/M
5 Mary Ellen Rudee Cobb CA 646 63 641 1:05:51.8 1:06:00.3 0:08.5 10:37/M
6 Deborah Salomon Santa Rosa CA 651 62 679 1:07:27.3 1:08:11.6 0:44.3 10:53/M
7 Emily Deering Guerneville CA 169 61 684 1:07:36.2 1:08:37.8 1:01.6 10:54/M
8 Coleen Latosa Santa Rosa CA 405 61 704 1:08:47.9 1:08:57.1 0:09.2 11:06/M
9 Carolyn Cook Santa Rosa CA 154 61 712 1:08:55.4 1:09:30.1 0:34.7 11:07/M
10 Donna Geiger Glen Ellen CA 263 61 758 1:12:46.6 1:13:49.3 1:02.7 11:44/M
11 Jean Gadiot Sonoma CA 255 62 817 1:17:34.0 1:18:36.4 1:02.3 12:31/M
12 Nancy Mosk Petaluma CA 516 63 824 1:18:36.9 1:19:29.9 0:53.0 12:41/M
13 Paula Metela Santa Rosa CA 477 60 860 1:27:51.3 1:28:51.6 1:00.2 14:10/M
14 Linda Belcher Petaluma CA 37 63 866 1:28:41.7 1:29:29.6 0:47.9 14:18/M
15 Carol Kenyon Rohnert Park CA 386 61 881 1:39:10.5 1:40:12.1 1:01.5 16:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gayle Murphy Burns Corte Madera CA 519 66 405 57:32.5 57:35.8 0:03.3 9:17/M
2 Pana Wilder Santa Rosa CA 814 66 542 1:02:03.4 1:02:18.6 0:15.1 10:00/M
3 Sherri Guinn Santa Rosa CA 288 66 792 1:15:16.1 1:15:20.6 0:04.5 12:08/M
4 Cynthia McDonald Santa Rosa CA 461 65 818 1:17:48.2 1:18:43.6 0:55.4 12:33/M
5 Joan Bennett Petaluma CA 40 68 826 1:18:42.9 1:19:35.6 0:52.7 12:42/M
6 Elaine Pollock Santa Rosa CA 588 67 865 1:28:33.2 1:29:39.6 1:06.3 14:17/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edda Stickle Novato CA 728 70 470 59:36.2 1:00:07.8 0:31.6 9:37/M
2 Shirley Fee Santa Rosa CA 211 71 476 59:52.0 1:00:02.8 0:10.8 9:39/M
3 Ursula Spilger Santa Rosa CA 717 71 864 1:28:33.1 1:29:39.6 1:06.4 14:17/M
4 Linda Liscom Kenwood CA 423 74 885 1:53:12.6 1:53:30.0 0:17.4 18:15/M
Top

Male 7 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dante Moreno Santa Rosa CA 508 11 82 43:59.0 44:03.8 0:04.7 7:06/M
2 Max Townsend Santa Rosa CA 768 8 685 1:07:37.8 1:07:55.6 0:17.7 10:54/M
3 Andrew Carollo Sonoma CA 121 11 697 1:08:17.1 1:08:17.1 11:01/M
4 Larkin Dawson Glen Ellen CA 166 11 735 1:10:50.1 1:10:58.6 0:08.4 11:25/M
5 Preston Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 687 10 872 1:32:01.5 1:32:50.1 0:48.6 14:50/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Pride Santa Rosa CA 594 13 40 40:48.7 40:50.8 0:02.1 6:35/M
2 Tommy Small Santa Rosa CA 852 14 55 41:48.7 41:58.1 0:09.4 6:45/M
3 Tyler Guptill Petaluma CA 293 14 112 46:09.4 46:16.1 0:06.6 7:27/M
4 Jackson Yates 990 14 115 46:12.5 46:49.6 0:37.0 7:27/M
5 Nic Petri 859 14 146 47:44.6 47:44.6 7:42/M
6 Nick Sojka Petaluma CA 708 14 368 56:05.8 56:16.6 0:10.7 9:03/M
7 Jonathan Ramirez Healdsburg CA 868 12 369 56:08.1 56:14.6 0:06.5 9:03/M
8 Harrison Greenleaf Kenwood CA 281 12 371 56:13.8 56:22.1 0:08.3 9:04/M
9 Diego Garcia Healdsburg CA 258 12 510 1:01:03.2 1:01:10.1 0:06.9 9:51/M
10 Ben Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 319 13 568 1:02:52.6 1:03:30.9 0:38.2 10:08/M
11 Bryant Hill Santa Rosa CA 337 14 581 1:03:17.9 1:03:22.3 0:04.4 10:12/M
12 Duncan Hatch Santa Rosa CA 315 14 615 1:04:54.8 1:05:39.6 0:44.8 10:28/M
13 Logan Latham Santa Rosa CA 403 14 676 1:07:18.8 1:07:50.6 0:31.7 10:51/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luis Luna Santa Rosa CA 429 17 4 33:32.3 33:32.3 0:00.0 5:25/M
2 Forrest Shaffer Petaluma CA 870 19 10 35:18.5 35:18.6 0:00.0 5:42/M
3 Benjamin Schulz Sebastopol CA 677 17 13 36:15.1 36:16.1 0:01.0 5:51/M
4 Epi Nunez Santa Rosa CA 854 18 14 36:40.1 36:40.3 0:00.1 5:55/M
5 Rodrigo Vargas Forestville CA 783 17 15 36:52.9 36:53.8 0:00.9 5:57/M
6 Cristian Nazarek Santa Rosa CA 532 17 18 38:15.0 38:15.8 0:00.7 6:10/M
7 Jason Saler Calistoga CA 649 18 26 39:11.6 39:12.1 0:00.5 6:19/M
8 Brady Lane Santa Rosa CA 398 15 28 39:16.6 39:16.6 6:20/M
9 Gus Murray Santa Rosa CA 520 17 39 40:46.1 41:03.8 0:17.7 6:35/M
10 Paul Matli Petaluma CA 450 18 47 41:16.1 41:16.1 6:39/M
11 Anthony Rink Cloverdale CA 625 16 61 42:28.5 42:34.3 0:05.8 6:51/M
12 Ethan Foster Santa Rosa CA 240 15 65 42:47.2 42:51.6 0:04.3 6:54/M
13 Riley Officer Santa Rosa CA 548 16 84 44:17.4 44:39.8 0:22.4 7:09/M
14 Troy Gaub Kenwood CA 261 19 94 44:52.2 45:16.6 0:24.3 7:14/M
15 Tom Healy Petaluma CA 318 17 99 45:17.6 45:17.6 7:18/M
16 Sam Mitten Santa Rosa CA 497 15 105 45:47.8 46:15.6 0:27.8 7:23/M
17 Devin Cameron Santa Rosa CA 108 16 111 45:59.8 46:37.8 0:38.0 7:25/M
18 Sam Saulsbury Sebastopol CA 662 16 123 46:39.0 46:42.3 0:03.3 7:31/M
19 Joshua Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 216 17 128 46:49.3 46:53.1 0:03.7 7:33/M
20 Milan Rothfeld Saint Helena CA 644 18 133 46:57.3 46:59.3 0:01.9 7:34/M
21 David Eik Santa Rosa CA 192 16 228 51:31.2 51:40.8 0:09.6 8:19/M
22 Anthony Montoya Petaluma CA 502 17 246 52:17.0 52:35.6 0:18.5 8:26/M
23 Drew Gallagher 903 18 306 54:22.5 54:49.1 0:26.6 8:46/M
24 Will Canfield Petaluma CA 114 15 321 54:49.4 54:49.4 8:50/M
25 Caelin Alba Windsor CA 860 16 352 55:31.3 55:38.3 0:07.0 8:57/M
26 Joshua Freese Santa Rosa CA 245 16 415 57:51.5 58:44.6 0:53.0 9:20/M
27 Xavier Mirabelli-Montan Santa Rosa CA 491 19 445 58:39.3 59:19.3 0:40.0 9:28/M
28 Nate Bentham Santa Rosa CA 43 17 670 1:07:10.6 1:08:00.3 0:49.7 10:50/M
29 Daniel Pulgram Mill Valley CA 598 19 678 1:07:25.1 1:07:45.1 0:19.9 10:52/M
30 Andrew Hosner Santa Rosa CA 863 18 726 1:10:13.7 1:11:10.3 0:56.6 11:20/M
31 Bryan Byrne 932 19 868 1:28:58.3 1:29:20.8 0:22.5 14:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Reesey Byers Windsor CA 904 20 2 32:15.6 32:15.6 5:12/M
2 Matthew Duffy El Sobrante CA 867 22 3 33:07.2 33:07.6 0:00.3 5:20/M
3 Nathan Huckeba Santa Rosa CA 353 22 5 33:55.1 33:55.8 0:00.7 5:28/M
4 Nick Spector Sonoma CA 715 20 6 33:59.3 33:59.8 0:00.5 5:29/M
5 Brice Winkler Santa Rosa CA 822 23 7 34:15.1 34:15.6 0:00.4 5:31/M
6 Curtis Carr Nashville IN 123 23 8 34:20.9 34:21.6 0:00.6 5:32/M
7 Brendan Scanlon Chico CA 663 24 12 36:10.8 36:11.3 0:00.5 5:50/M
8 Patrick Burden Santa Rosa CA 94 24 31 39:28.5 39:33.1 0:04.5 6:22/M
9 Zachary Nave Petaluma CA 869 22 37 40:41.3 40:46.3 0:05.0 6:34/M
10 Solomon Leung Petaluma CA 415 22 41 40:51.2 41:17.3 0:26.1 6:35/M
11 Bryan Bei Santa Rosa CA 880 23 46 41:15.9 41:43.1 0:27.1 6:39/M
12 Robert Raynor Sebastopol CA 614 22 71 43:09.6 43:15.3 0:05.7 6:58/M
13 David Tange Petaluma CA 744 20 91 44:49.5 45:08.6 0:19.1 7:14/M
14 Christopher Mills Santa Rosa CA 487 20 143 47:34.1 47:46.6 0:12.5 7:40/M
15 Austin Hermosillo Santa Rosa CA 326 21 171 48:58.4 49:54.8 0:56.4 7:54/M
16 Ben Philpot Larkspur CA 580 24 212 50:39.0 51:58.6 1:19.5 8:10/M
17 Jimmy Bliss Santa Rosa CA 56 24 240 52:00.1 52:24.6 0:24.4 8:23/M
18 Tristan Humble Santa Rosa CA 354 24 250 52:24.2 52:39.3 0:15.0 8:27/M
19 Charles Frayne Petaluma CA 242 21 260 52:58.1 53:42.8 0:44.7 8:33/M
20 Bryan Barker 942 20 292 53:53.7 54:48.8 0:55.1 8:41/M
21 Amin Kazemini Santa Rosa CA 380 24 350 55:28.3 55:37.6 0:09.2 8:57/M
22 Dylan Pfingsten Santa Rosa CA 577 24 382 56:38.4 57:02.1 0:23.6 9:08/M
23 Andrew Gerhard Santa Rosa CA 266 23 467 59:21.9 1:00:25.1 1:03.2 9:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alex Wolf-Root Santa Rosa CA 830 25 9 34:46.6 34:46.8 0:00.2 5:36/M
2 Skylohr Taylor Petaluma CA 749 26 20 38:32.5 38:33.6 0:01.1 6:13/M
3 David Wellman Santa Rosa CA 803 26 25 39:07.8 39:09.3 0:01.5 6:19/M
4 Holmes Futrell Santa Rosa CA 252 26 32 39:52.1 39:55.3 0:03.1 6:26/M
5 Ryan Rinn San Francisco CA 626 29 59 42:05.6 42:09.8 0:04.2 6:47/M
6 Casey Peters Davis CA 574 28 67 42:50.0 43:04.3 0:14.3 6:55/M
7 Matt Bly Buellton CA 59 29 79 43:52.5 44:15.8 0:23.3 7:05/M
8 Elliott Moffat Santa Rosa CA 498 28 89 44:38.7 44:45.1 0:06.3 7:12/M
9 Andrew Opperman Windsor CA 975 26 97 45:14.6 45:18.6 0:03.9 7:18/M
10 Nicholas Stephens Santa Rosa CA 877 27 108 45:53.7 45:56.3 0:02.6 7:24/M
11 Joseph Tantarelli Santa Rosa CA 955 29 157 48:31.4 48:49.6 0:18.1 7:50/M
12 Geoffrey Rhizor 963 27 186 49:30.8 49:31.1 0:00.2 7:59/M
13 Jason Funk Larkspur CA 850 28 190 49:37.2 49:54.3 0:17.1 8:00/M
14 Scott Bagala 910 29 219 51:03.3 51:28.1 0:24.7 8:14/M
15 Alex Marquand-Willse Campbell CA 442 27 233 51:52.4 52:36.8 0:44.4 8:22/M
16 Mark Flowers Santa Rosa CA 230 29 254 52:46.6 52:52.6 0:05.9 8:31/M
17 Jamie Reed Santa Rosa CA 615 29 257 52:57.6 53:12.1 0:14.5 8:32/M
18 Ryan Payne San Francisco CA 569 29 272 53:17.9 53:52.3 0:34.4 8:36/M
19 Troy Perry Santa Rosa CA 573 26 278 53:29.9 53:54.3 0:24.4 8:38/M
20 Matt Blanchard Santa Rosa CA 858 28 282 53:33.2 53:38.6 0:05.3 8:38/M
21 Kevin Onizuka Rohnert Park CA 552 29 314 54:37.3 54:56.8 0:19.5 8:49/M
22 Taylor Tiraterra Grass Valley CA 762 28 353 55:32.5 55:50.1 0:17.5 8:57/M
23 Erik Sherwood Santa Rosa CA 686 25 449 58:48.4 59:04.1 0:15.6 9:29/M
24 Josh French Santa Rosa CA 246 27 543 1:02:06.0 1:02:36.3 0:30.3 10:01/M
25 Scott Allred Santa Rosa CA 6 27 645 1:06:03.7 1:06:11.8 0:08.1 10:39/M
26 Travis Beall Santa Rosa CA 33 28 756 1:12:37.0 1:13:08.1 0:31.0 11:43/M
27 Mike Key Rohnert Park CA 388 28 791 1:15:08.3 1:15:27.8 0:19.5 12:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tommy Greenless Walnut Creek CA 282 30 1 31:32.3 31:32.6 0:00.2 5:05/M
2 Sid Andreis Santa Rosa CA 10 31 19 38:28.0 38:29.1 0:01.0 6:12/M
3 Nathan Koch Santa Rosa CA 394 31 21 38:34.4 38:35.8 0:01.4 6:13/M
4 John Staroba Santa Rosa CA 721 33 22 38:36.5 38:37.8 0:01.2 6:14/M
5 Bradley Saul Santa Rosa CA 661 34 24 38:47.7 38:49.3 0:01.6 6:15/M
6 Kevin Roberts Hatboro PA 628 30 70 42:58.8 43:00.6 0:01.8 6:56/M
7 Jerry Finlay Penngrove CA 219 34 81 43:56.8 44:24.6 0:27.7 7:05/M
8 Greg Miller 936 34 85 44:27.0 44:28.6 0:01.5 7:10/M
9 Jeffrey Steinbach Petaluma CA 724 34 103 45:38.2 46:04.1 0:25.8 7:22/M
10 Tim Stephens Santa Rosa CA 725 32 119 46:26.5 46:31.1 0:04.5 7:29/M
11 Shawn Percell Santa Rosa CA 570 34 120 46:29.4 46:31.6 0:02.1 7:30/M
12 Brent Fisher Santa Rosa CA 223 34 122 46:38.8 46:48.6 0:09.7 7:31/M
13 Matt Hillestad Santa Rosa CA 340 34 156 48:30.3 49:20.8 0:50.5 7:49/M
14 Darren Drennan Orange CA 182 33 173 49:02.2 49:06.3 0:04.1 7:55/M
15 Bob Jones San Francisco CA 371 34 174 49:03.2 49:33.3 0:30.1 7:55/M
16 Lennon Molofsky Petaluma CA 500 30 192 49:45.7 50:19.6 0:33.8 8:01/M
17 Matthew Muser Rohnert Parl CA 523 30 196 49:53.0 50:20.8 0:27.8 8:03/M
18 Matthew Wargula Santa Rosa CA 796 32 243 52:10.2 52:35.3 0:25.1 8:25/M
19 Chi Hay Cheung Santa Ross CA 133 34 251 52:35.3 52:57.3 0:21.9 8:29/M
20 Paul Fazzio Petaluma CA 210 31 256 52:56.9 53:24.8 0:27.9 8:32/M
21 Josh Surgeon Windsor CA 737 34 291 53:49.6 54:23.6 0:34.0 8:41/M
22 Justin Myers Healdsburg CA 526 32 304 54:20.2 54:29.8 0:09.6 8:46/M
23 Thomas Ewald San Francisco CA 202 31 342 55:21.7 55:35.3 0:13.5 8:56/M
24 Chad Flint Napa CA 229 30 383 56:41.2 57:32.6 0:51.3 9:09/M
25 Ryan Parker Windsor CA 565 34 419 57:58.3 58:17.1 0:18.7 9:21/M
26 Matthew Norton 969 30 428 58:05.2 58:36.3 0:31.1 9:22/M
27 Weston White Santa Rosa CA 812 32 438 58:21.6 59:04.1 0:42.4 9:25/M
28 Christopher Smith Santa Rosa CA 698 32 443 58:31.8 58:55.1 0:23.3 9:26/M
29 Matthew Mahon Irvine CA 432 31 458 59:03.6 59:36.6 0:33.0 9:31/M
30 Fernando Borjon Rohnert Park CA 64 32 468 59:25.6 59:32.6 0:07.0 9:35/M
31 David Sanguinetti Sebastopol CA 658 33 507 1:01:01.7 1:01:18.6 0:16.8 9:50/M
32 Greg Canfield Petaluma CA 113 33 511 1:01:03.3 1:01:46.4 0:43.0 9:51/M
33 Johnny Radzik Glen Ellen CA 606 30 523 1:01:21.6 1:01:41.8 0:20.1 9:54/M
34 Derek Blake Rohnert Park CA 54 31 535 1:01:49.6 1:02:03.8 0:14.2 9:58/M
35 Josh Myers Santa Rosa CA 525 34 570 1:02:56.0 1:03:30.6 0:34.5 10:09/M
36 Nate Coogan Kenwood CA 153 34 805 1:16:22.1 1:16:25.6 0:03.4 12:19/M
37 Daniel Brown Santa Rosa CA 79 31 806 1:16:28.4 1:16:44.1 0:15.7 12:20/M
38 Kristopher Montejano Cloverdale CA 501 31 871 1:31:05.6 1:32:13.1 1:07.4 14:41/M
39 Darrin Hocker Rohnert Park CA 343 32 883 1:44:27.4 1:45:18.6 0:51.2 16:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erik Brown Santa Rosa CA 81 39 30 39:25.6 39:27.3 0:01.6 6:21/M
2 John McKlveen Mill Valley CA 470 35 44 41:08.5 41:10.3 0:01.8 6:38/M
3 Victor Ornellas 973 36 49 41:18.5 41:18.8 0:00.3 6:40/M
4 Brandon Crowell Santa Rosa CA 159 37 54 41:44.5 41:45.3 0:00.8 6:44/M
5 Luke Wiseman Newport KY 826 37 56 41:55.7 41:59.1 0:03.4 6:46/M
6 Justin Elsey Antelope CA 938 36 62 42:30.5 42:32.6 0:02.0 6:51/M
7 Matthew Harris Forestville CA 313 35 72 43:10.9 43:15.3 0:04.4 6:58/M
8 Michael Long Santa Rosa CA 427 37 73 43:25.0 43:37.8 0:12.8 7:00/M
9 Ryan Nied Napa CA 539 36 80 43:56.4 44:01.3 0:04.9 7:05/M
10 Matt Schiffer Sebastopol CA 669 38 142 47:28.5 47:46.6 0:18.1 7:39/M
11 Scott Curry Santa Rosa CA 161 37 178 49:11.8 49:43.8 0:32.0 7:56/M
12 Mike Janov San Francisco CA 363 35 179 49:11.8 49:28.3 0:16.5 7:56/M
13 Brian Morrey Santa Rosa CA 509 37 203 50:09.5 50:25.1 0:15.5 8:05/M
14 Gerardo Pizano 911 35 221 51:10.5 51:11.3 0:00.8 8:15/M
15 Andy Maslick Santa Rosa CA 446 38 255 52:50.3 52:53.3 0:03.0 8:31/M
16 Wes McBride Petaluma CA 456 35 263 53:02.2 53:09.1 0:06.9 8:33/M
17 Sky Matula Cotati CA 876 35 389 56:52.0 57:00.1 0:08.1 9:10/M
18 Mark Sowers Cotati CA 714 38 400 57:19.8 58:17.6 0:57.7 9:15/M
19 Chris Sevilla San Francisco CA 681 36 402 57:21.1 58:03.3 0:42.2 9:15/M
20 John Toulze 921 38 435 58:13.6 58:55.3 0:41.7 9:23/M
21 Sebastian Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 331 38 479 59:58.3 1:00:42.1 0:43.7 9:40/M
22 David Johnson Sonoma CA 924 36 482 1:00:05.0 1:00:41.1 0:36.1 9:41/M
23 Rich Reed Sonoma CA 618 39 494 1:00:32.2 1:01:13.6 0:41.4 9:46/M
24 Scott McIntosh Santa Rosa CA 466 35 560 1:02:45.7 1:03:28.1 0:42.3 10:07/M
25 Jeremy Schnur Campbell CA 672 37 561 1:02:46.3 1:02:49.6 0:03.2 10:07/M
26 Yonatan Lerner San Francisco CA 414 35 564 1:02:50.3 1:03:33.6 0:43.2 10:08/M
27 Rich Smock Calistoga CA 706 39 579 1:03:12.7 1:03:20.6 0:07.8 10:12/M
28 Matthew Wall Santa Rosa CA 793 37 630 1:05:35.5 1:06:34.1 0:58.6 10:35/M
29 Tim Gunderson Santa Rosa CA 291 36 687 1:07:40.3 1:07:57.6 0:17.2 10:55/M
30 Justin Peters Santa Rosa CA 575 37 813 1:17:03.6 1:17:32.1 0:28.4 12:26/M
31 Michael Clements Santa Rosa CA 145 37 820 1:18:19.5 1:19:15.9 0:56.3 12:38/M
32 Ron Felly Santa Rosa CA 864 39 839 1:21:56.0 1:22:53.3 0:57.3 13:13/M
33 Robert Cantrell Santa Rosa CA 116 39 848 1:24:04.4 1:24:10.1 0:05.7 13:34/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Litzenberg Glen Ellen CA 424 42 11 35:26.2 35:26.3 0:00.1 5:43/M
2 Kenny Brown Santa Rosa CA 83 42 23 38:40.2 38:40.3 0:00.1 6:14/M
3 Gregg Jennings Santa Rosa CA 365 42 27 39:12.1 39:13.1 0:00.9 6:19/M
4 Jason Saling Santa Rosa CA 650 41 34 40:11.2 40:23.8 0:12.6 6:29/M
5 David Deioma Cotati CA 171 42 58 42:01.7 42:03.8 0:02.1 6:47/M
6 Robert Church Sonoma CA 137 40 68 42:51.9 43:06.8 0:14.9 6:55/M
7 Andrew Willbanks Santa Rosa CA 817 44 74 43:36.7 43:46.3 0:09.5 7:02/M
8 Eric Walker Santa Rosa CA 792 43 83 44:09.1 44:12.6 0:03.4 7:07/M
9 Derek Felciano Tomales CA 212 40 93 44:52.0 44:56.8 0:04.7 7:14/M
10 Brent Mitten Santa Rosa CA 496 43 100 45:21.3 45:48.8 0:27.5 7:19/M
11 James Wiley Cotati CA 815 42 101 45:22.9 45:29.1 0:06.2 7:19/M
12 Steven Friesen Sacramento CA 249 41 113 46:09.7 46:42.1 0:32.3 7:27/M
13 Chris Webb Petaluma CA 801 44 117 46:17.7 46:19.1 0:01.4 7:28/M
14 Dan De Serpa 967 41 126 46:45.5 46:50.6 0:05.0 7:32/M
15 Geoff Burke Santa Rosa CA 95 44 137 47:06.2 47:10.1 0:03.8 7:36/M
16 Jose Hernandez 913 43 138 47:07.6 47:08.3 0:00.7 7:36/M
17 Chris Carlisle Middletown CA 118 40 168 48:49.8 49:15.8 0:26.0 7:52/M
18 Curt Trimble Headsburg CA 929 44 181 49:16.8 49:16.8 7:57/M
19 Kevin McCallum Santa Rosa CA 457 42 193 49:49.9 49:56.1 0:06.1 8:02/M
20 Stephen Goodrich Petaluma CA 276 43 213 50:41.6 50:54.3 0:12.7 8:10/M
21 Peter Laskey Santa Rosa CA 401 42 214 50:47.3 51:02.6 0:15.2 8:11/M
22 Todd Schram Petaluma CA 674 40 252 52:38.7 53:33.6 0:54.9 8:29/M
23 Troy Carrington Santa Rosa CA 916 42 288 53:41.8 53:54.8 0:13.0 8:40/M
24 Mark Hendrie Sacramento CA 324 44 309 54:26.7 55:39.3 1:12.6 8:47/M
25 Paul Lomeli Santa Rosa CA 426 44 319 54:44.5 55:05.8 0:21.2 8:50/M
26 Gary Fontenot Santa Rosa CA 233 44 329 55:01.2 55:24.6 0:23.4 8:52/M
27 Daryl Brown Vallejo CA 80 44 340 55:16.1 58:19.6 3:03.5 8:55/M
28 Jon Sebastiani Sonoma CA 972 41 351 55:30.9 55:48.1 0:17.1 8:57/M
29 John Diana Napa CA 871 43 357 55:45.1 55:56.8 0:11.7 9:00/M
30 Carl Triola Santa Rosa CA 775 43 367 56:01.9 56:40.3 0:38.4 9:02/M
31 Matt Dunkle Sebastopol CA 186 40 431 58:05.6 58:52.1 0:46.4 9:22/M
32 Corey Phipps Forestville CA 581 40 442 58:30.6 59:00.6 0:30.0 9:26/M
33 Cameron Frey Healdsburg CA 248 43 450 58:49.6 58:52.6 0:03.0 9:29/M
34 Brian Samrick El Dorado Hills CA 653 42 473 59:43.2 1:00:12.1 0:28.8 9:38/M
35 Temujin Licklider Rohnert Park CA 419 44 483 1:00:08.0 1:00:30.1 0:22.0 9:42/M
36 Conrad Trinks Sonoma CA 774 42 512 1:01:03.8 1:02:04.3 1:00.5 9:51/M
37 Joe George Sonoma CA 896 41 516 1:01:14.8 1:01:43.9 0:29.0 9:53/M
38 Peter Arthur Windsor CA 13 44 521 1:01:19.2 1:01:49.1 0:29.9 9:53/M
39 John Stockton Santa Rosa CA 730 42 540 1:02:01.4 1:03:05.1 1:03.6 10:00/M
40 Kim Nazarek Santa Rosa CA 533 44 541 1:02:03.3 1:03:05.8 1:02.5 10:00/M
41 Don Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 321 42 567 1:02:52.3 1:03:31.3 0:39.0 10:08/M
42 Jason Gariss Santa Rosa CA 259 42 602 1:04:16.7 1:04:43.6 0:26.8 10:22/M
43 Jeff Cullaso 952 40 614 1:04:52.0 1:05:30.8 0:38.8 10:28/M
44 Greg Cornelius Santa Rosa CA 156 41 621 1:05:11.0 1:05:48.6 0:37.6 10:31/M
45 Bill Aguilar Portland OR 874 42 650 1:06:18.2 1:06:22.1 0:03.9 10:42/M
46 Aaron Boice Santa Rosa CA 61 41 663 1:06:56.3 1:07:17.2 0:20.9 10:48/M
47 Christopher Murphy Fulton CA 518 41 768 1:13:22.6 1:14:20.8 0:58.2 11:50/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anthony McGrath San Francisco CA 465 45 16 37:35.8 37:37.0 0:01.1 6:04/M
2 Art Tomaszewski Windsor CA 765 48 33 40:05.9 40:06.3 0:00.4 6:28/M
3 Michael Parker Santa Rosa CA 564 45 38 40:42.7 40:45.6 0:02.8 6:34/M
4 Edwin Richards Sonoma CA 622 46 42 40:58.5 41:05.1 0:06.5 6:36/M
5 Steinar Lien Trollaasen 421 47 57 41:59.1 42:01.6 0:02.4 6:46/M
6 Dave Houts Petaluma CA 348 48 63 42:37.9 42:39.3 0:01.4 6:52/M
7 Michael Raasch Santa Rosa CA 603 47 64 42:39.4 42:43.1 0:03.7 6:53/M
8 Pete Stefanisko Santa Rosa CA 723 49 78 43:45.1 43:48.1 0:03.0 7:03/M
9 Philippe Thibault Santa Rosa CA 755 47 87 44:34.1 44:43.8 0:09.6 7:11/M
10 Jason Pollock Santa Rosa CA 589 45 88 44:34.6 44:55.1 0:20.4 7:11/M
11 Mitchell Castleberry Santa Rosa CA. 898 49 104 45:45.5 45:46.8 0:01.2 7:23/M
12 Todd Bertolone Santa Rosa CA 848 49 107 45:50.9 45:59.6 0:08.6 7:24/M
13 William Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 555 48 109 45:55.3 45:58.8 0:03.5 7:24/M
14 Gerry Bradley Rohnert Park CA 887 45 129 46:54.2 47:20.6 0:26.4 7:34/M
15 Duncan Meech Rohnert Park CA 472 47 152 48:06.1 48:16.8 0:10.7 7:45/M
16 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 609 45 153 48:10.6 48:49.3 0:38.7 7:46/M
17 Jos Vandevelde American Canyon CA 781 47 177 49:09.1 49:58.1 0:48.9 7:56/M
18 Francisco Santana Jr Sonoma CA 659 45 204 50:09.8 50:09.8 8:05/M
19 Jim Daniel Monte Rio CA 163 47 215 50:53.5 51:49.1 0:55.5 8:12/M
20 Charles Veley Mill Valley CA 786 47 216 50:56.6 51:12.9 0:16.2 8:13/M
21 Mark Miller Sebastopol CA 485 46 245 52:13.7 52:30.6 0:16.8 8:25/M
22 John Roney Santa Rosa CA 635 49 247 52:17.5 53:13.8 0:56.3 8:26/M
23 Mark Mathewson Santa Rosa CA 448 49 262 52:58.8 53:16.1 0:17.2 8:33/M
24 Chris Bentham Santa Rosa CA 42 49 297 54:01.2 54:58.1 0:56.9 8:43/M
25 Jim Moore Bodega Bay CA 506 49 299 54:07.5 54:55.1 0:47.6 8:44/M
26 James Sipich 931 49 334 55:09.6 56:13.8 1:04.2 8:54/M
27 Robert Boller Santa Rosa CA 62 48 337 55:10.4 55:22.1 0:11.6 8:54/M
28 Alex Cognata Santa Rosa CA 148 49 354 55:40.4 55:55.8 0:15.4 8:59/M
29 Ivan Pierra Yorba Linda CA 585 46 356 55:43.5 56:23.8 0:40.3 8:59/M
30 Thomas Fonseca Rohnert Park CA 232 48 385 56:44.5 57:46.1 1:01.6 9:09/M
31 Daniel Rosenthal Oakland CA 639 46 397 57:11.1 57:18.6 0:07.5 9:13/M
32 Yan Liu Kenwood CA 425 49 404 57:26.6 57:48.1 0:21.5 9:16/M
33 Pacer Jim San Rafael CA 366 45 420 57:58.5 58:34.1 0:35.6 9:21/M
34 Dan Esperon Santa Rosa CA 199 48 436 58:16.7 59:21.3 1:04.6 9:24/M
35 Jeff Dunbar Santa Rosa CA 846 47 439 58:23.6 59:00.3 0:36.7 9:25/M
36 Greg Dion Santa Rosa CA 175 49 454 58:54.4 59:46.3 0:51.9 9:30/M
37 Andy Price El Verano CA 593 48 460 59:06.6 59:15.1 0:08.4 9:32/M
38 Donald Deems Newport KY 168 47 462 59:09.0 59:28.9 0:19.8 9:32/M
39 Jack Szczekocki Santa Rosa CA 741 46 475 59:51.5 1:00:52.3 1:00.8 9:39/M
40 Matthew Schondel Santa Rosa CA 673 49 493 1:00:26.5 1:01:26.3 0:59.8 9:45/M
41 Jeff Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 237 47 496 1:00:33.9 1:01:34.1 1:00.1 9:46/M
42 Paul Vassallo Santa Rosa CA 784 48 497 1:00:36.6 1:00:56.3 0:19.7 9:46/M
43 Rich Lewis Petaluma CA 417 47 573 1:03:06.2 1:04:05.6 0:59.4 10:11/M
44 Isaac Vulakh San Francisco CA 790 49 594 1:04:05.0 1:04:16.1 0:11.1 10:20/M
45 Chris Coppinger Santa Rosa CA 899 47 607 1:04:39.0 1:05:38.4 0:59.3 10:26/M
46 Brian Blackburn Santa Rosa CA 53 45 656 1:06:31.2 1:06:39.6 0:08.4 10:44/M
47 Mark Warren Santa Rosa CA 797 48 664 1:06:57.9 1:07:36.3 0:38.4 10:48/M
48 Jeff Chavez Oakmont CA 132 47 695 1:08:10.7 1:08:31.8 0:21.1 11:00/M
49 Brian Cameron Santa Rosa CA 107 48 733 1:10:34.2 1:11:16.1 0:41.9 11:23/M
50 Pablo Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 217 48 767 1:13:12.1 1:13:20.6 0:08.4 11:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ken Tilcock Oakley CA 866 51 35 40:32.9 40:36.3 0:03.4 6:32/M
2 Bradford Bryon Penngrove CA 87 54 36 40:40.4 40:41.8 0:01.4 6:34/M
3 Rick Stuart Santa Rosa CA 733 54 48 41:18.2 41:20.3 0:02.1 6:40/M
4 Bryan Porter Santa Rosa CA 591 50 51 41:31.1 41:33.6 0:02.4 6:42/M
5 Andrew Bunnell Graton CA 93 51 52 41:36.1 41:38.1 0:02.0 6:43/M
6 Bruce Benter Novato CA 41 52 53 41:39.6 41:41.6 0:02.0 6:43/M
7 Tom Olson Novato CA 551 54 75 43:38.2 43:42.8 0:04.6 7:02/M
8 Ron Svinth Petaluma CA 739 52 102 45:29.0 45:34.6 0:05.5 7:20/M
9 William Rostel Santa Rosa CA 642 53 114 46:11.1 46:25.6 0:14.5 7:27/M
10 Alvin Otani Cotati CA 950 50 116 46:14.8 46:27.6 0:12.7 7:27/M
11 Matt Muldoon 988 53 124 46:41.0 47:07.1 0:26.0 7:32/M
12 George Bratsberg Santa Rosa CA 70 52 125 46:43.6 47:02.6 0:18.9 7:32/M
13 Alan McGauran Yountville CA 464 54 131 46:55.1 47:05.8 0:10.6 7:34/M
14 Robert Main Santa Rosa CA 435 53 149 47:50.5 48:02.6 0:12.1 7:43/M
15 Blair Kellison Petaluma CA 383 51 151 47:59.4 48:06.3 0:06.9 7:44/M
16 Richard Bonitati Santa Rosa CA 63 50 159 48:33.4 48:47.8 0:14.4 7:50/M
17 Greg Harris Sonoma CA 312 53 170 48:57.6 49:01.8 0:04.2 7:54/M
18 Dj Ashton Santa Rosa CA 17 54 184 49:25.6 49:41.1 0:15.5 7:58/M
19 Jay Silverstein Santa Rosa CA 691 51 194 49:51.0 50:17.8 0:26.8 8:02/M
20 Dave Secchitano Santa Rosa CA. 861 53 199 50:00.1 50:09.1 0:09.0 8:04/M
21 Chris McAdam Santa Rosa CA 455 53 205 50:12.3 50:16.6 0:04.3 8:06/M
22 Bill Pollock Sonoma CA 587 52 207 50:22.4 50:36.3 0:13.9 8:07/M
23 Leigh Meyer Santa Rosa CA 479 50 210 50:33.4 50:46.8 0:13.4 8:09/M
24 Rick Bassett Santa Rosa CA 28 52 211 50:38.1 50:50.3 0:12.2 8:10/M
25 Peter O'Reilly San Rafael CA 553 53 217 50:57.8 50:59.3 0:01.5 8:13/M
26 Philippe Edouard Santa Rosa CA 191 50 227 51:27.7 51:50.8 0:23.1 8:18/M
27 Bert Braden Santa Rosa CA 68 51 261 52:58.2 53:22.1 0:23.8 8:33/M
28 Gregory Yarwood Petaluma CA 835 52 293 53:54.8 54:28.3 0:33.4 8:42/M
29 Eric Westcott Santa Rosa CA 807 51 295 53:58.8 54:18.3 0:19.5 8:42/M
30 Paul Werbaneth Petaluma CA 806 54 320 54:48.9 55:22.1 0:33.1 8:50/M
31 Jay Reed Santa Ros CA 616 52 323 54:57.8 55:27.6 0:29.8 8:52/M
32 Hugh Williams Cotati CA 819 54 324 54:58.4 55:55.6 0:57.2 8:52/M
33 Ken Mortin 957 52 328 55:00.9 55:34.8 0:33.9 8:52/M
34 Tom Hinde Santa Rosa CA 341 52 338 55:12.7 55:46.3 0:33.6 8:54/M
35 Bob Ashe Petaluma CA 937 54 372 56:14.1 56:14.1 9:04/M
36 Edward Mooney Petaluma CA 504 52 376 56:20.4 56:53.6 0:33.2 9:05/M
37 Jim McCann Napa CA 459 52 378 56:24.9 56:40.1 0:15.2 9:06/M
38 David Hermosillo Santa Rosa CA 327 54 384 56:41.5 57:37.6 0:56.0 9:09/M
39 Doug Buescher Santa Rosa CA 92 54 410 57:41.2 57:47.4 0:06.1 9:18/M
40 Mitch Gunderson Napa CA 290 51 417 57:53.0 58:05.1 0:12.0 9:20/M
41 Arthur Dawson Glen Ellen CA 165 53 425 58:01.5 58:11.1 0:09.6 9:21/M
42 Adam Treiber Santa Rosa CA 772 51 433 58:07.1 58:24.6 0:17.5 9:22/M
43 Jim Winter Santa Rosa CA 825 52 461 59:07.8 59:32.6 0:24.7 9:32/M
44 Tim Barrowcliff Vacaville CA 22 52 478 59:57.6 1:00:57.8 1:00.2 9:40/M
45 Brian Masterson Rohnert Park CA 447 53 498 1:00:43.3 1:00:49.3 0:06.0 9:48/M
46 Dennis Carvalho Santa Rosa CA 912 54 527 1:01:28.3 1:01:59.1 0:30.7 9:55/M
47 Laurence Pulgram Mill Valley CA 599 53 562 1:02:46.5 1:03:05.4 0:18.8 10:07/M
48 Tom Byrne 933 51 598 1:04:09.8 1:04:32.6 0:22.7 10:21/M
49 Bret Perry Santa Rosa CA 572 53 603 1:04:23.1 1:04:46.8 0:23.7 10:23/M
50 Robert Murray Laguna Hills CA 521 50 633 1:05:41.9 1:06:18.6 0:36.7 10:36/M
51 Jim Emerson Rohnert Park CA 195 50 639 1:05:50.1 1:05:50.1 10:37/M
52 John Byers Santa Rosa CA 102 52 716 1:09:05.6 1:09:05.6 11:09/M
53 Frank Geldert Santa Rosa CA 890 53 723 1:10:09.6 1:11:02.8 0:53.2 11:19/M
54 Chuck Freese Santa Rosa CA 244 50 773 1:13:55.9 1:14:49.1 0:53.2 11:55/M
55 Chris Lyford Vallejo CA 987 52 802 1:16:07.3 1:16:07.3 12:17/M
56 Jim Morris 928 51 807 1:16:38.8 1:16:38.8 12:22/M
57 Kyle Smith Union City CA 701 51 830 1:19:23.1 1:20:27.3 1:04.2 12:48/M
58 Robert Murray Laguna Hills CA 522 51 853 1:25:59.0 1:26:18.6 0:19.6 13:52/M
59 Guy Chicoine Santa Rosa CA 135 52 857 1:27:04.0 1:27:36.6 0:32.5 14:03/M
60 Terry Lease Penngrove CA 408 51 861 1:28:19.7 1:29:27.3 1:07.6 14:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ken Grebenstein Corte Madera CA 881 59 69 42:57.4 42:58.6 0:01.2 6:56/M
2 Rod Whiteman Sonoma CA 813 57 90 44:41.1 44:52.3 0:11.1 7:12/M
3 Brayan Alvarado 991 57 92 44:51.0 44:52.1 0:01.0 7:14/M
4 Doug Starr Forestville CA 722 59 132 46:56.1 46:56.1 7:34/M
5 Tom Sours Sonoma CA 713 57 135 47:00.8 47:00.8 7:35/M
6 Gary Otto Santa Rosa CA 557 59 160 48:38.8 48:46.3 0:07.5 7:51/M
7 Joe Sanchez Santa Rosa CA 656 56 165 48:43.9 49:16.8 0:32.9 7:51/M
8 Doug Schrock Kenwood CA 675 59 231 51:48.8 52:07.8 0:19.0 8:21/M
9 Bill Quinn Santa Rosa CA 602 58 236 51:57.2 52:15.6 0:18.4 8:23/M
10 Darrell White Rohnert Park CA 810 58 305 54:20.5 55:46.9 1:26.4 8:46/M
11 Brian Clark Jericho VT 140 55 341 55:16.2 55:51.3 0:35.1 8:55/M
12 Daniel Gutierrez Santa Rosa CA 294 59 355 55:40.7 55:48.4 0:07.6 8:59/M
13 Paul Sweigert Napa CA 872 56 358 55:45.2 55:56.6 0:11.3 9:00/M
14 Scott Ashe Petaluma CA 945 58 361 55:52.1 56:38.3 0:46.2 9:01/M
15 Mike Burns Windsor CA 100 58 375 56:19.7 57:10.8 0:51.1 9:05/M
16 Jeff Finn Santa Rosa CA 220 59 380 56:36.1 57:36.6 1:00.4 9:08/M
17 Matthew Wallace Vacaville CA 794 56 392 57:04.8 57:46.8 0:42.0 9:12/M
18 Michael Pallatroni Santa Rosa CA 561 55 426 58:01.6 58:31.3 0:29.7 9:21/M
19 Brian Taylor Kenwood CA 748 56 440 58:23.8 59:02.8 0:39.0 9:25/M
20 Jim Gade Sonoma CA 254 57 451 58:50.4 59:04.4 0:13.9 9:29/M
21 Dennis Scanlon Concord CA 664 57 456 59:00.6 59:20.6 0:19.9 9:31/M
22 Steven Brown Santa Rosa CA 862 58 491 1:00:23.5 1:01:07.3 0:43.8 9:44/M
23 Richard Stanfield Glen Ellen CA 958 55 528 1:01:30.5 1:01:55.8 0:25.3 9:55/M
24 Michal Buchmann Santa Rosa CA 88 56 533 1:01:46.9 1:02:29.6 0:42.6 9:58/M
25 Ed Davis 897 59 547 1:02:20.9 1:02:57.1 0:36.1 10:03/M
26 Michael Carlson 917 56 557 1:02:43.2 1:03:01.6 0:18.3 10:07/M
27 Glenn Gephart Santa Rosa CA 264 59 577 1:03:10.5 1:04:00.1 0:49.5 10:11/M
28 Dale Solheim Santa Rosa CA 709 59 600 1:04:13.3 1:04:37.1 0:23.8 10:21/M
29 Gregg Nordquist Cotati CA 542 55 604 1:04:24.2 1:05:11.8 0:47.6 10:23/M
30 Tom Ross Santa Rosa CA 640 55 627 1:05:26.2 1:06:01.8 0:35.6 10:33/M
31 Walter Mills Santa Rosa CA 489 59 631 1:05:35.5 1:05:48.3 0:12.8 10:35/M
32 Bruce Goldstein Glen Ellen CA 274 55 677 1:07:24.6 1:07:58.8 0:34.2 10:52/M
33 Joseph Toka Petaluma CA 764 58 748 1:11:58.3 1:12:09.1 0:10.8 11:36/M
34 Tom Oczkowski Sonoma CA 981 59 751 1:12:05.3 1:12:36.8 0:31.5 11:38/M
35 Steve Einstein Sebastopol CA 193 57 770 1:13:33.5 1:14:24.3 0:50.8 11:52/M
36 Vince Berg Petaluma CA 46 59 771 1:13:38.6 1:14:37.1 0:58.4 11:53/M
37 Stuart Burlingham Santa Rosa CA 96 56 788 1:14:49.5 1:15:36.6 0:47.0 12:04/M
38 Jonathan Berger Sebastopol CA 888 59 836 1:21:31.9 1:22:31.8 0:59.9 13:09/M
39 Mark Sloan Santa Rosa CA 696 59 859 1:27:49.5 1:28:23.1 0:33.6 14:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Ripp San Rafael CA 884 60 50 41:21.7 41:23.1 0:01.3 6:40/M
2 Lon Wiley Petaluma CA 816 63 130 46:55.1 46:55.1 7:34/M
3 Jon Hermstad Rohnert Park CA 328 63 141 47:24.3 47:35.8 0:11.5 7:39/M
4 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 160 60 144 47:39.4 47:41.6 0:02.1 7:41/M
5 Jim Myers Fairfax CA 524 63 145 47:43.7 47:48.8 0:05.1 7:42/M
6 Rory Pool Glen Ellen CA 590 62 197 49:57.5 50:05.3 0:07.8 8:03/M
7 Michael Quigley Santa Rosa CA 600 60 201 50:04.4 50:07.3 0:02.8 8:05/M
8 Robert Smith Sonoma CA 704 61 206 50:21.7 50:36.6 0:14.8 8:07/M
9 Ed Feldman Sebastopol CA 213 61 218 51:00.2 51:06.6 0:06.4 8:14/M
10 Greg Stueland Napa CA 734 61 267 53:08.8 53:57.6 0:48.7 8:34/M
11 Norm Gould San Jose CA 278 63 276 53:24.2 53:35.8 0:11.6 8:37/M
12 Bruce Legg Petaluma CA 410 61 283 53:34.2 54:26.6 0:52.3 8:38/M
13 Kevin Teuscher Santa Rosa CA 847 60 300 54:09.2 54:21.3 0:12.1 8:44/M
14 Robert Krumm Martinez CA 396 60 312 54:35.0 55:11.3 0:36.3 8:48/M
15 Jim Bridgeman Novato CA 74 61 333 55:09.0 55:58.1 0:49.1 8:54/M
16 Stan Gold Petaluma CA 273 61 364 55:58.2 56:21.3 0:23.1 9:02/M
17 Mike Simpson Petaluma CA 694 61 377 56:22.4 56:27.6 0:05.2 9:05/M
18 Bill Browne Santa Rosa CA 865 62 386 56:46.7 56:58.6 0:11.9 9:09/M
19 Michael McEachern Mukilteo CA 462 61 394 57:06.3 57:19.6 0:13.3 9:13/M
20 Michael Tange Petaluma CA 745 60 396 57:09.9 57:48.6 0:38.6 9:13/M
21 Monty Schacht Fairfield CA 667 60 413 57:48.6 57:54.1 0:05.5 9:19/M
22 Tony McCormick Santa Rosa CA 460 60 432 58:06.7 58:24.6 0:17.9 9:22/M
23 Mark Christensen Santa Rosa CA 136 62 530 1:01:42.2 1:02:11.8 0:29.6 9:57/M
24 Paul Palmatier Windsor CA 968 61 575 1:03:08.8 1:03:59.1 0:50.2 10:11/M
25 Robert Swift Santa Rosa CA 740 64 609 1:04:42.0 1:05:06.1 0:24.1 10:26/M
26 William Parks Sebastopol CA 567 60 617 1:05:02.3 1:05:20.8 0:18.4 10:29/M
27 Buz Buckley Santa Rosa CA 91 63 629 1:05:28.8 1:05:52.6 0:23.7 10:34/M
28 Chris Lyman Santa Rosa CA 430 61 653 1:06:22.1 1:06:58.8 0:36.7 10:42/M
29 Thomas Hill Sonoma CA 339 60 658 1:06:36.4 1:07:39.6 1:03.2 10:45/M
30 John Holden Santa Rosa CA 344 63 674 1:07:16.1 1:08:24.8 1:08.7 10:51/M
31 Mike Witkowski Glen Ellen CA 902 60 688 1:07:44.6 1:08:21.6 0:36.9 10:55/M
32 Dave Ashe Petaluma CA 944 60 696 1:08:11.6 1:08:11.6 11:00/M
33 Charles Watson Glen Ellen CA 799 60 729 1:10:21.8 1:10:55.1 0:33.2 11:21/M
34 Greg Smith Rochester Hills MI 700 61 734 1:10:38.6 1:10:38.6 11:24/M
35 John Wotring 920 64 738 1:11:26.6 1:11:55.6 0:28.9 11:31/M
36 Steve Traweek Santa Rosa CA 771 61 745 1:11:47.6 1:12:22.6 0:34.9 11:35/M
37 Martin Seeger Santa Rosa CA 679 64 769 1:13:24.7 1:14:01.6 0:36.8 11:50/M
38 Michael Cohen Petaluma CA 873 64 787 1:14:46.9 1:15:02.1 0:15.1 12:04/M
39 Mike Neering Santa Rosa CA 535 64 795 1:15:26.3 1:15:48.4 0:22.0 12:10/M
40 Gregory Bickham Windsor CA 49 61 882 1:42:54.0 1:44:05.0 1:10.9 16:36/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brendan Hutchinson Santa Rosa CA 355 68 195 49:51.4 49:57.8 0:06.4 8:02/M
2 Tom Anderson Santa Rosa CA 9 65 224 51:16.8 51:45.1 0:28.2 8:16/M
3 Asher Nathan Santa Rosa CA 531 65 281 53:31.4 53:48.3 0:16.8 8:38/M
4 Michael Metela Santa Rosa CA 951 65 285 53:39.1 53:39.1 8:39/M
5 Jack Burns Corte Madera CA 99 69 370 56:09.2 56:10.8 0:01.6 9:03/M
6 Frank Wentz Santa Rosa CA 804 65 403 57:21.3 57:30.3 0:09.0 9:15/M
7 Paul Greve Santa Rosa CA 283 65 471 59:41.7 1:00:00.3 0:18.6 9:38/M
8 Robert Fischer Santa Rosa CA 222 68 489 1:00:16.7 1:00:56.8 0:40.1 9:43/M
9 James Jacobsen Tiburon CA 359 67 492 1:00:24.7 1:01:29.3 1:04.6 9:45/M
10 James Fyffe Sonoma CA 253 65 671 1:07:13.6 1:07:49.8 0:36.2 10:50/M
11 Ed Biglin Santa Rosa CA 51 66 789 1:14:51.8 1:15:06.8 0:15.0 12:04/M
12 Bill Nordskog Santa Rosa CA 543 65 797 1:15:26.5 1:15:48.1 0:21.6 12:10/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hans Schmid Greenbrae CA 670 72 95 44:58.3 45:00.6 0:02.2 7:15/M
2 Theodore Jones San Francisco CA 373 73 225 51:17.3 51:20.3 0:03.0 8:16/M
3 Sal Citarella Novato CA 139 70 583 1:03:24.1 1:04:10.6 0:46.5 10:14/M
4 Jerry Kibler Petaluma CA 389 71 702 1:08:45.7 1:09:10.1 0:24.3 11:05/M
5 Michael Hinton Santa Rosa CA 842 70 728 1:10:14.5 1:11:00.1 0:45.5 11:20/M
6 Kenneth Wills Cloverdale CA 821 71 776 1:14:25.1 1:14:25.1 12:00/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Darryl Beardall Santa Rosa CA 843 75 549 1:02:28.5 1:02:32.3 0:03.8 10:05/M
2 Phil Phythian Mill Valley CA 989 78 814 1:17:09.6 1:17:17.9 0:08.2 12:27/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dale Leyhe Santa Rosa CA 418 81 707 1:08:50.9 1:09:35.8 0:44.9 11:06/M
2 Louis Menachof Santa Rosa CA 475 81 852 1:25:46.6 1:26:45.6 0:58.9 13:50/M