2013 Jed Smith Ultra Classic

Overall Finish List

February 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management

30 K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Rich Hanna Sacramento CA 145 48 M 1 40-49 1:53:55.0 6:07/M
2 Edward Randolph Sacramento CA 143 43 M 2 40-49 1:58:51.0 6:23/M
3 Mark Lantz Gold River CA 118 47 M 3 40-49 2:01:01.0 6:30/M
4 Jennifer Pfeifer El Dorado CA 127 41 F 1 40-49 2:11:40.0 7:04/M
5 Christopher Malenab Sacramento CA 120 32 M 1 30-39 2:19:16.0 7:28/M
6 Emily Mah-Nakanishi Sacramento CA 144 31 F 1 30-39 2:21:33.0 7:36/M
7 Keli Turner Modesto CA 136 33 F 2 30-39 2:34:19.0 8:17/M
8 Bruce Aldrich Sacramento CA 101 57 M 1 50-59 2:36:52.0 8:25/M
9 Jacob Twomey Sacramento CA 146 31 M 2 30-39 2:38:55.0 8:32/M
10 Greg Campbell Glen Ellen CA 142 47 M 4 40-49 2:39:28.0 8:33/M
11 James Lenzi Lodi CA 148 37 M 3 30-39 2:43:47.0 8:47/M
12 Erin Lenzi Lodi CA 147 36 F 3 30-39 2:47:05.0 8:58/M
13 Bob Tabler Placerville CA 133 53 M 2 50-59 2:47:11.0 8:58/M
14 Hannah Schmidt Elk Grove CA 130 17 F 1 1-29 2:47:24.0 8:59/M
15 Andrea Farmer Colfax WA 110 33 F 4 30-39 2:53:20.0 9:18/M
16 Sarah Sheefel Roseville CA 131 22 F 2 1-29 2:54:49.0 9:23/M
17 Sheila Roebuck Nicasio CA 139 56 F 1 50-59 2:56:31.0 9:28/M
18 Sarah Teasley Foresthill CA 141 36 F 5 30-39 3:02:21.0 9:47/M
19 Steven Neubauer Oakley CA 123 62 M 1 60-69 3:05:07.0 9:56/M
20 Sandra Opiela Rancho Cordova CA 124 53 F 2 50-59 3:16:17.0 10:32/M
21 Emily Iracheta Sacramento CA 115 26 F 3 1-29 3:18:45.0 10:40/M
22 Anna Wheatley Pullman WA 137 29 F 4 1-29 3:24:50.0 10:59/M
23 Matt Foster Rancho Murieta, Ca. CA 111 37 M 4 30-39 3:39:48.0 11:48/M
24 Allen Reid Roseville CA 128 72 M 1 70-99 3:47:47.0 12:13/M
25 Franny Guillen San Juan Bautista CA 114 29 F 5 1-29 3:52:31.0 12:28/M
26 Christina Brownson Cupertino CA 105 62 F 1 60-69 4:07:03.0 13:15/M
27 Ofie Cruz Merced CA 106 58 F 3 50-59 4:11:38.0 13:30/M
28 Sophy Brown Elk Grove CA 104 49 F 2 40-49 4:18:09.0 13:51/M
29 Stephen Greenholz Carmichael CA 113 58 M 3 50-59 4:25:31.0 14:15/M
30 Laura Evans Fair Oaks CA 107 35 F 6 30-39 4:40:16.0 15:02/M
31 Cheri Alvarez Sacramento CA 102 50 F 4 50-59 4:45:22.0 15:19/M

2013 Jed Smith Ultra Classic

Age Group Results

February 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

30 K

Female 29 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Schmidt Elk Grove CA 130 17 14 2:47:24.0 8:59/M
2 Sarah Sheefel Roseville CA 131 22 16 2:54:49.0 9:23/M
3 Emily Iracheta Sacramento CA 115 26 21 3:18:45.0 10:40/M
4 Anna Wheatley Pullman WA 137 29 22 3:24:50.0 10:59/M
5 Franny Guillen San Juan Bautista CA 114 29 25 3:52:31.0 12:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Mah-Nakanishi Sacramento CA 144 31 6 2:21:33.0 7:36/M
2 Keli Turner Modesto CA 136 33 7 2:34:19.0 8:17/M
3 Erin Lenzi Lodi CA 147 36 12 2:47:05.0 8:58/M
4 Andrea Farmer Colfax WA 110 33 15 2:53:20.0 9:18/M
5 Sarah Teasley Foresthill CA 141 36 18 3:02:21.0 9:47/M
6 Laura Evans Fair Oaks CA 107 35 30 4:40:16.0 15:02/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Pfeifer El Dorado CA 127 41 4 2:11:40.0 7:04/M
2 Sophy Brown Elk Grove CA 104 49 28 4:18:09.0 13:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sheila Roebuck Nicasio CA 139 56 17 2:56:31.0 9:28/M
2 Sandra Opiela Rancho Cordova CA 124 53 20 3:16:17.0 10:32/M
3 Ofie Cruz Merced CA 106 58 27 4:11:38.0 13:30/M
4 Cheri Alvarez Sacramento CA 102 50 31 4:45:22.0 15:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christina Brownson Cupertino CA 105 62 26 4:07:03.0 13:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Malenab Sacramento CA 120 32 5 2:19:16.0 7:28/M
2 Jacob Twomey Sacramento CA 146 31 9 2:38:55.0 8:32/M
3 James Lenzi Lodi CA 148 37 11 2:43:47.0 8:47/M
4 Matt Foster Rancho Murieta, Ca. CA 111 37 23 3:39:48.0 11:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rich Hanna Sacramento CA 145 48 1 1:53:55.0 6:07/M
2 Edward Randolph Sacramento CA 143 43 2 1:58:51.0 6:23/M
3 Mark Lantz Gold River CA 118 47 3 2:01:01.0 6:30/M
4 Greg Campbell Glen Ellen CA 142 47 10 2:39:28.0 8:33/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Aldrich Sacramento CA 101 57 8 2:36:52.0 8:25/M
2 Bob Tabler Placerville CA 133 53 13 2:47:11.0 8:58/M
3 Stephen Greenholz Carmichael CA 113 58 29 4:25:31.0 14:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Neubauer Oakley CA 123 62 19 3:05:07.0 9:56/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allen Reid Roseville CA 128 72 24 3:47:47.0 12:13/M

2013 Jed Smith Ultra Classic 30K

Overall Detail

February 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management

30 K

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Rich Hanna 145 M/48 4   6:06/M 18.654 1:53:54.7
  Lap 1 23:41.2 5:59/M 3.954 23:41.2
  Lap 2 29:47.7 6:05/M 8.854 53:29.0
  Lap 3 29:59.2 6:07/M 13.754 1:23:28.2
  Lap 4 30:26.5 6:13/M 18.654 1:53:54.7
 
2 Edward Randolph 143 M/43 4   6:22/M 18.654 1:58:50.2
  Lap 1 25:13.5 6:23/M 3.954 25:13.5
  Lap 2 30:48.2 6:17/M 8.854 56:01.7
  Lap 3 31:37.9 6:27/M 13.754 1:27:39.7
  Lap 4 31:10.5 6:22/M 18.654 1:58:50.2
 
3 Mark Lantz 118 M/47 4   6:29/M 18.654 2:01:00.2
  Lap 1 25:25.5 6:26/M 3.954 25:25.5
  Lap 2 31:36.2 6:27/M 8.854 57:01.7
  Lap 3 31:55.0 6:31/M 13.754 1:28:56.7
  Lap 4 32:03.5 6:32/M 18.654 2:01:00.2
 
4 Jennifer Pfeifer 127 F/41 4   7:03/M 18.654 2:11:39.2
  Lap 1 29:08.0 7:22/M 3.954 29:08.0
  Lap 2 34:40.5 7:04/M 8.854 1:03:48.5
  Lap 3 33:52.9 6:55/M 13.754 1:37:41.5
  Lap 4 33:57.7 6:56/M 18.654 2:11:39.2
 
5 Christopher Malenab 120 M/32 4   7:28/M 18.654 2:19:15.5
  Lap 1 30:37.5 7:45/M 3.954 30:37.5
  Lap 2 37:28.7 7:39/M 8.854 1:08:06.2
  Lap 3 36:33.2 7:28/M 13.754 1:44:39.5
  Lap 4 34:36.0 7:04/M 18.654 2:19:15.5
 
6 Emily Mah-Nakanishi 144 F/31 4   7:35/M 18.654 2:21:32.2
  Lap 1 30:37.2 7:45/M 3.954 30:37.2
  Lap 2 37:10.5 7:35/M 8.854 1:07:47.7
  Lap 3 36:46.5 7:30/M 13.754 1:44:34.2
  Lap 4 36:57.9 7:32/M 18.654 2:21:32.2
 
7 Keli Turner 136 F/33 4   8:16/M 18.654 2:34:18.7
  Lap 1 32:58.5 8:20/M 3.954 32:58.5
  Lap 2 39:54.0 8:09/M 8.854 1:12:52.5
  Lap 3 41:23.0 8:27/M 13.754 1:54:15.5
  Lap 4 40:03.2 8:10/M 18.654 2:34:18.7
 
8 Bruce Aldrich 101 M/57 4   8:25/M 18.654 2:36:51.2
  Lap 1 31:58.5 8:05/M 3.954 31:58.5
  Lap 2 42:08.5 8:36/M 8.854 1:14:07.0
  Lap 3 41:18.4 8:26/M 13.754 1:55:25.5
  Lap 4 41:25.7 8:27/M 18.654 2:36:51.2
 
9 Jacob Twomey 146 M/31 4   8:31/M 18.654 2:38:54.5
  Lap 1 33:50.0 8:33/M 3.954 33:50.0
  Lap 2 42:02.2 8:35/M 8.854 1:15:52.2
  Lap 3 43:19.7 8:50/M 13.754 1:59:12.0
  Lap 4 39:42.5 8:06/M 18.654 2:38:54.5
 
10 Greg Campbell 142 M/47 4   8:33/M 18.654 2:39:27.2
  Lap 1 32:47.7 8:17/M 3.954 32:47.7
  Lap 2 41:02.9 8:22/M 8.854 1:13:50.7
  Lap 3 43:13.2 8:49/M 13.754 1:57:04.0
  Lap 4 42:23.2 8:39/M 18.654 2:39:27.2
 
11 James Lenzi 148 M/37 4   8:47/M 18.654 2:43:46.2
  Lap 1 34:08.5 8:38/M 3.954 34:08.5
  Lap 2 41:57.7 8:34/M 8.854 1:16:06.2
  Lap 3 41:49.2 8:32/M 13.754 1:57:55.5
  Lap 4 45:50.7 9:21/M 18.654 2:43:46.2
 
12 Erin Lenzi 147 F/36 4   8:57/M 18.654 2:47:04.0
  Lap 1 34:46.7 8:48/M 3.954 34:46.7
  Lap 2 44:04.4 9:00/M 8.854 1:18:51.2
  Lap 3 44:19.7 9:03/M 13.754 2:03:11.0
  Lap 4 43:53.0 8:57/M 18.654 2:47:04.0
 
13 Bob Tabler 133 M/53 4   8:58/M 18.654 2:47:11.0
  Lap 1 33:46.7 8:32/M 3.954 33:46.7
  Lap 2 42:53.5 8:45/M 8.854 1:16:40.2
  Lap 3 44:44.7 9:08/M 13.754 2:01:25.0
  Lap 4 45:45.9 9:20/M 18.654 2:47:11.0
 
14 Hannah Schmidt 130 F/17 4   8:58/M 18.654 2:47:23.7
  Lap 1 32:51.7 8:18/M 3.954 32:51.7
  Lap 2 42:49.9 8:44/M 8.854 1:15:41.7
  Lap 3 46:11.0 9:26/M 13.754 2:01:52.7
  Lap 4 45:31.0 9:17/M 18.654 2:47:23.7
 
15 Andrea Farmer 110 F/33 4   9:17/M 18.654 2:53:19.7
  Lap 1 34:51.0 8:49/M 3.954 34:51.0
  Lap 2 44:06.7 9:00/M 8.854 1:18:57.7
  Lap 3 46:36.7 9:31/M 13.754 2:05:34.5
  Lap 4 47:45.2 9:45/M 18.654 2:53:19.7
 
16 Sarah Sheefel 131 F/22 4   9:22/M 18.654 2:54:48.2
  Lap 1 34:37.5 8:45/M 3.954 34:37.5
  Lap 2 43:46.2 8:56/M 8.854 1:18:23.7
  Lap 3 46:13.5 9:26/M 13.754 2:04:37.2
  Lap 4 50:11.0 10:14/M 18.654 2:54:48.2
 
17 Sheila Roebuck 139 F/56 4   9:28/M 18.654 2:56:30.7
  Lap 1 37:07.0 9:23/M 3.954 37:07.0
  Lap 2 45:41.4 9:19/M 8.854 1:22:48.5
  Lap 3 46:01.7 9:23/M 13.754 2:08:50.2
  Lap 4 47:40.4 9:44/M 18.654 2:56:30.7
 
18 Sarah Teasley 141 F/36 4   9:46/M 18.654 3:02:20.5
  Lap 1 38:03.0 9:37/M 3.954 38:03.0
  Lap 2 49:54.7 10:11/M 8.854 1:27:57.7
  Lap 3 48:26.7 9:53/M 13.754 2:16:24.5
  Lap 4 45:56.0 9:22/M 18.654 3:02:20.5
 
19 Steven Neubauer 123 M/62 4   9:55/M 18.654 3:05:06.7
  Lap 1 37:34.5 9:30/M 3.954 37:34.5
  Lap 2 47:54.4 9:47/M 8.854 1:25:29.0
  Lap 3 51:04.2 10:25/M 13.754 2:16:33.2
  Lap 4 48:33.4 9:54/M 18.654 3:05:06.7
 
20 Sandra Opiela 124 F/53 4   10:31/M 18.654 3:16:16.7
  Lap 1 39:08.2 9:54/M 3.954 39:08.2
  Lap 2 50:14.7 10:15/M 8.854 1:29:23.0
  Lap 3 52:21.5 10:41/M 13.754 2:21:44.5
  Lap 4 54:32.2 11:08/M 18.654 3:16:16.7
 
21 Emily Iracheta 115 F/26 4   10:39/M 18.654 3:18:44.5
  Lap 1 36:52.0 9:19/M 3.954 36:52.0
  Lap 2 48:51.0 9:58/M 8.854 1:25:43.0
  Lap 3 55:15.0 11:17/M 13.754 2:20:58.0
  Lap 4 57:46.4 11:47/M 18.654 3:18:44.5
 
22 Anna Wheatley 137 F/29 4   10:59/M 18.654 3:24:49.5
  Lap 1 34:49.0 8:48/M 3.954 34:49.0
  Lap 2 52:23.5 10:41/M 8.854 1:27:12.5
  Lap 3 53:12.2 10:51/M 13.754 2:20:24.7
  Lap 4 1:04:24.7 13:09/M 18.654 3:24:49.5
 
23 Matt Foster 111 M/37 4   11:47/M 18.654 3:39:47.7
  Lap 1 34:57.5 8:50/M 3.954 34:57.5
  Lap 2 47:39.2 9:43/M 8.854 1:22:36.7
  Lap 3 55:46.2 11:23/M 13.754 2:18:23.0
  Lap 4 1:21:24.7 16:37/M 18.654 3:39:47.7
 
24 Allen Reid 128 M/72 4   12:13/M 18.654 3:47:46.7
  Lap 1 42:31.7 10:45/M 3.954 42:31.7
  Lap 2 58:44.4 11:59/M 8.854 1:41:16.2
  Lap 3 59:51.2 12:13/M 13.754 2:41:07.5
  Lap 4 1:06:39.2 13:36/M 18.654 3:47:46.7
 
25 Franny Guillen 114 F/29 4   12:28/M 18.654 3:52:30.7
  Lap 1 46:13.7 11:41/M 3.954 46:13.7
  Lap 2 57:27.2 11:43/M 8.854 1:43:41.0
  Lap 3 1:00:43.7 12:23/M 13.754 2:44:24.7
  Lap 4 1:08:06.0 13:54/M 18.654 3:52:30.7
 
26 Christina Brownson 105 F/62 4   13:15/M 18.654 4:07:02.2
  Lap 1 46:14.5 11:42/M 3.954 46:14.5
  Lap 2 59:31.7 12:09/M 8.854 1:45:46.2
  Lap 3 1:10:02.2 14:18/M 13.754 2:55:48.5
  Lap 4 1:11:13.7 14:32/M 18.654 4:07:02.2
 
27 Ofie Cruz 106 F/58 4   13:29/M 18.654 4:11:37.5
  Lap 1 46:59.5 11:53/M 3.954 46:59.5
  Lap 2 1:01:50.5 12:37/M 8.854 1:48:50.0
  Lap 3 1:09:58.2 14:17/M 13.754 2:58:48.2
  Lap 4 1:12:49.2 14:52/M 18.654 4:11:37.5
 
28 Sophy Brown 104 F/49 4   13:50/M 18.654 4:18:08.0
  Lap 1 49:29.5 12:31/M 3.954 49:29.5
  Lap 2 1:03:57.2 13:03/M 8.854 1:53:26.7
  Lap 3 1:10:56.7 14:29/M 13.754 3:04:23.5
  Lap 4 1:13:44.5 15:03/M 18.654 4:18:08.0
 
29 Stephen Greenholz 113 M/58 4   14:14/M 18.654 4:25:30.5
  Lap 1 51:51.5 13:07/M 3.954 51:51.5
  Lap 2 1:07:30.7 13:47/M 8.854 1:59:22.2
  Lap 3 1:11:56.2 14:41/M 13.754 3:11:18.5
  Lap 4 1:14:11.9 15:08/M 18.654 4:25:30.5
 
30 Laura Evans 107 F/35 4   15:01/M 18.654 4:40:15.7
  Lap 1 52:40.7 13:19/M 3.954 52:40.7
  Lap 2 1:10:35.5 14:24/M 8.854 2:03:16.2
  Lap 3 1:15:27.7 15:24/M 13.754 3:18:44.0
  Lap 4 1:21:31.7 16:38/M 18.654 4:40:15.7
 
31 Cheri Alvarez 102 F/50 4   15:18/M 18.654 4:45:21.2
  Lap 1 55:16.5 13:59/M 3.954 55:16.5
  Lap 2 1:13:27.7 14:59/M 8.854 2:08:44.2
  Lap 3 1:15:57.0 15:30/M 13.754 3:24:41.2
  Lap 4 1:20:39.9 16:28/M 18.654 4:45:21.2
 
32 Tricia Jackson 116 F/46 3   10:10/M 13.754 2:19:52.0
  Lap 1 38:04.5 9:38/M 3.954 38:04.5
  Lap 2 49:21.0 10:04/M 8.854 1:27:25.5
  Lap 3 52:26.4 10:42/M 13.754 2:19:52.0
 
33 Monty Schacht 129 M/61 3   11:42/M 13.754 2:40:57.0
  Lap 1 39:27.2 9:59/M 3.954 39:27.2
  Lap 2 55:39.0 11:21/M 8.854 1:35:06.2
  Lap 3 1:05:50.7 13:26/M 13.754 2:40:57.0
 
34 Jeanine Faria 109 F/60 1   **:05/M 3.954 7:50:53.5
  Lap 1 7:50:53.5 **:05/M 3.954 7:50:53.5
 
35 Christina Faria 108 F/25 1   **:06/M 3.954 7:50:54.2
  Lap 1 7:50:54.2 **:06/M 3.954 7:50:54.2

2013 Jed Smith Ultra Classic

Overall Finish List

February 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management

50 K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chikara Omine San Francisco CA 270 30 M 1 30-39 3:10:37.0 6:08/M
2 Timothy Mallen Yuba City CA 256 29 M 1 1-29 3:42:20.0 7:09/M
3 Galen Farris Sacramento CA 225 30 M 2 30-39 3:44:07.0 7:13/M
4 Jean Pommier Cupertino CA 274 48 M 1 40-49 3:46:50.0 7:18/M
5 Brian Purcell Fairfield CA 276 40 M 2 40-49 3:47:07.0 7:19/M
6 Nakia Baird San Francisco CA 205 37 M 3 30-39 3:48:16.0 7:21/M
7 Omar Amir Antelope CA 311 30 M 4 30-39 3:48:44.0 7:22/M
8 Charles Wickersham Modesto CA 299 40 M 3 40-49 3:49:28.0 7:23/M
9 Philip Sanderson Mill Valley CA 283 44 M 4 40-49 3:50:00.0 7:24/M
10 Paul Broyer Sacramento CA 213 27 M 2 1-29 3:50:21.0 7:25/M
11 Elliot Block Sacramento CA 210 52 M 1 50-59 3:50:52.0 7:26/M
12 Colin Alley San Francisco CA 202 43 M 5 40-49 3:51:49.0 7:28/M
13 Tony Marshall San Rafael CA 258 35 M 5 30-39 3:52:52.0 7:30/M
14 Javier Burga Sacramento CA 214 32 M 6 30-39 3:53:02.0 7:30/M
15 Jason Reed San Bruno CA 277 34 M 7 30-39 3:57:58.0 7:40/M
16 Danielle Widenmann Vacaville CA 300 30 F 1 30-39 3:58:12.0 7:40/M
17 Joe Kelso Menlo Park CA 247 37 M 8 30-39 3:58:33.0 7:41/M
18 Carson Teasley Foresthill CA 309 33 M 9 30-39 3:58:58.0 7:41/M
19 Timothy Fitzpatrick Larkspur CA 227 51 M 2 50-59 4:03:21.0 7:50/M
20 Brad Lael Sacramento CA 310 48 M 6 40-49 4:08:45.0 8:00/M
21 Jerry Flanagan San Francisco CA 228 47 M 7 40-49 4:11:00.0 8:05/M
22 Marc Klemencic San Jose CA 249 55 M 3 50-59 4:21:29.0 8:25/M
23 Dennis Early Loomis CA 221 56 M 4 50-59 4:23:41.0 8:29/M
24 John Catts Nicasio CA 216 59 M 5 50-59 4:24:14.0 8:30/M
25 Jeff Rushall Flagstaff AZ 282 51 M 6 50-59 4:25:59.0 8:34/M
26 Bernard Sopky Roseville CA 288 42 M 8 40-49 4:27:16.0 8:36/M
27 Rick Santos Rancho Cordova CA 285 48 M 9 40-49 4:29:12.0 8:40/M
28 Trudy Nygren El Dorado Hills CA 268 50 F 1 50-59 4:29:45.0 8:41/M
29 Tyler Lopez Sacramento CA 259 32 F 2 30-39 4:33:36.0 8:48/M
30 Joseph Swenson Livermore CA 304 57 M 7 50-59 4:34:51.0 8:51/M
31 Kamryn Staples Roseville CA 290 33 F 3 30-39 4:36:44.0 8:54/M
32 Lance Hooper Gold River CA 312 42 M 10 40-49 4:38:03.0 8:57/M
33 Erica Fleishman Davis CA 229 41 F 1 40-49 4:38:14.0 8:57/M
34 Andrew Garman Roseville CA 231 47 M 11 40-49 4:39:21.0 8:59/M
35 Lina McCain Mountain View CA 260 46 F 2 40-49 4:39:31.0 9:00/M
36 Penny Beeston Cupertino CA 207 52 F 2 50-59 4:40:27.0 9:02/M
37 John Gieng San Francisco CA 232 33 M 10 30-39 4:45:29.0 9:11/M
38 Peter Hargreaves Sunnyvale CA 236 55 M 8 50-59 4:47:57.0 9:16/M
39 Karen Thernka Rocklin CA 292 45 F 3 40-49 4:51:08.0 9:22/M
40 Chuck Amital San Francisco CA 203 54 M 9 50-59 4:53:38.0 9:27/M
41 Tim Ruffino Folsom CA 281 50 M 10 50-59 4:56:01.0 9:32/M
42 Todd Hayes San Jose CA 239 62 M 1 60-69 4:56:25.0 9:32/M
43 Darrin Rice Sparks NV 278 37 M 11 30-39 4:58:10.0 9:36/M
44 Joel Weber Elk Grove CA 297 52 M 11 50-59 4:58:11.0 9:36/M
45 John McKiernan Cupertino CA 264 54 M 12 50-59 5:01:18.0 9:42/M
46 Maile Thompson Brisbane CA 313 26 F 1 1-29 5:03:31.0 9:46/M
47 Peggy Alfred Sunnyvale CA 201 53 F 3 50-59 5:04:56.0 9:49/M
48 Hans Schmid Greenbrae CA 286 72 M 1 70-99 5:05:02.0 9:49/M
49 Amy Bangs Lincoln CA 206 36 F 4 30-39 5:09:09.0 9:57/M
50 Lauri Harris Roseville CA 237 43 F 4 40-49 5:09:09.0 9:57/M
51 Keith Lubliner San Jose CA 255 51 M 13 50-59 5:12:30.0 10:03/M
52 Bill Dodson Mountain View CA 219 77 M 2 70-99 5:13:11.0 10:05/M
53 John Feeney West Sacramento CA 226 53 M 14 50-59 5:15:04.0 10:08/M
54 Pahla Bowers Elk Grove CA 211 43 F 5 40-49 5:15:52.0 10:10/M
55 Bruce Falzarano Roseville CA 224 54 M 15 50-59 5:15:58.0 10:10/M
56 Bob Lapanja El Dorado Hills CA 302 59 M 16 50-59 5:17:09.0 10:12/M
57 Charley Jones Folsom CA 244 41 M 12 40-49 5:17:43.0 10:14/M
58 Phil Penna Santa Rosa CA 273 64 M 2 60-69 5:22:24.0 10:23/M
59 Deirdre Greenholz Carmichael CA 234 43 F 6 40-49 5:25:32.0 10:29/M
60 Janeth Badaracco Pacifica CA 204 42 F 7 40-49 5:29:05.0 10:36/M
61 Annette Mensonides Roseville CA 265 42 F 8 40-49 5:31:46.0 10:41/M
62 Kelly Haston San Francisco CA 238 42 F 9 40-49 5:32:59.0 10:43/M
63 Carl Jacob Novato CA 242 60 M 3 60-69 5:38:19.0 10:53/M
64 Steven Patt Cupertino CA 271 63 M 4 60-69 5:38:59.0 10:55/M
65 Dave Krolick Roseville CA 250 34 M 12 30-39 5:40:25.0 10:57/M
66 Mark Everett Modesto CA 305 49 M 13 40-49 5:43:53.0 11:04/M
67 Krista Sansen Concord CA 284 38 F 5 30-39 5:44:42.0 11:06/M
68 Stephen Payne Elverta CA 272 47 M 14 40-49 5:46:16.0 11:09/M
69 Kristy Oden Manteca CA 269 50 F 4 50-59 5:48:53.0 11:14/M
70 Teresa Emmett Santa Clara CA 223 34 F 6 30-39 5:50:24.0 11:17/M
71 Kelly Joyce San Jose CA 246 43 F 10 40-49 5:50:26.0 11:17/M
72 Marcy Shone Nicasio CA 287 61 F 1 60-69 5:50:44.0 11:17/M
73 Charles Blakeney Oakland CA 209 50 M 17 50-59 5:55:14.0 11:26/M
74 Amy Bettencourt Rohnert Park CA 208 26 F 2 1-29 5:55:44.0 11:27/M
75 Rick Moyer Sacramento CA 266 52 M 18 50-59 5:56:42.0 11:29/M
76 Eric Joyce San Jose CA 245 49 M 15 40-49 5:57:36.0 11:31/M
77 Dan Marinsik San Jose CA 257 54 M 19 50-59 6:00:55.0 11:37/M
78 Tony Jankowski Concord CA 243 60 M 5 60-69 6:03:08.0 11:41/M
79 Sabra Hughes Concord CA 240 45 F 11 40-49 6:04:25.0 11:44/M
80 Todd Robie Fair Oaks CA 279 52 M 20 50-59 6:06:45.0 11:48/M
81 Noe Castanon San Pablo CA 215 42 M 16 40-49 6:06:57.0 11:49/M
82 Eldrith Gosney Fairifield CA 233 71 F 1 70-99 6:12:00.0 11:58/M
83 Tim Souza San Jose CA 289 53 M 21 50-59 6:15:20.0 12:05/M
84 William McCarty San Francisco CA 261 65 M 6 60-69 6:31:41.0 12:36/M
85 Frank Lieberman Cool CA 253 73 M 3 70-99 6:35:12.0 12:43/M
86 Diane Vlach West Sacramento CA 296 46 F 12 40-49 6:41:34.0 12:55/M
87 Julie Dupray Cameron Park CA 220 55 F 5 50-59 6:43:39.0 12:59/M
88 Michael McKenna San Rafael CA 263 59 M 22 50-59 6:57:17.0 13:26/M
89 Janice Lally-Gonzales Roseville CA 251 54 F 6 50-59 7:03:36.0 13:38/M
90 Kat Powell San Jose CA 275 62 F 2 60-69 7:08:37.0 13:48/M
91 Hilary Taglio Lincoln CA 308 36 F 7 30-39 7:19:42.0 14:09/M
92 Ashley Claxton Rocklin CA 217 32 F 8 30-39 7:19:43.0 14:09/M
93 Chad Martindale Rancho Cordova CA 303 41 M 17 40-49 7:27:16.0 14:24/M
94 Radu Togan San Jose CA 294 63 M 7 60-69 7:30:48.0 14:31/M
95 Barbara Elia Modesto CA 222 68 F 3 60-69 7:33:46.0 14:36/M
96 Alva Fong Concord CA 230 41 F 13 40-49 8:09:50.0 15:46/M
97 Elizabeth McKeighen Elk Grove CA 262 36 F 9 30-39 8:32:10.0 16:29/M
98 Scott Weber Mount Shasta CA 298 60 M 8 60-69 9:07:54.0 17:38/M

2013 Jed Smith Ultra Classic

Age Group Results

February 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

50 K

Female 29 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maile Thompson Brisbane CA 313 26 46 5:03:31.0 9:46/M
2 Amy Bettencourt Rohnert Park CA 208 26 74 5:55:44.0 11:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Widenmann Vacaville CA 300 30 16 3:58:12.0 7:40/M
2 Tyler Lopez Sacramento CA 259 32 29 4:33:36.0 8:48/M
3 Kamryn Staples Roseville CA 290 33 31 4:36:44.0 8:54/M
4 Amy Bangs Lincoln CA 206 36 49 5:09:09.0 9:57/M
5 Krista Sansen Concord CA 284 38 67 5:44:42.0 11:06/M
6 Teresa Emmett Santa Clara CA 223 34 70 5:50:24.0 11:17/M
7 Hilary Taglio Lincoln CA 308 36 91 7:19:42.0 14:09/M
8 Ashley Claxton Rocklin CA 217 32 92 7:19:43.0 14:09/M
9 Elizabeth McKeighen Elk Grove CA 262 36 97 8:32:10.0 16:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erica Fleishman Davis CA 229 41 33 4:38:14.0 8:57/M
2 Lina McCain Mountain View CA 260 46 35 4:39:31.0 9:00/M
3 Karen Thernka Rocklin CA 292 45 39 4:51:08.0 9:22/M
4 Lauri Harris Roseville CA 237 43 50 5:09:09.0 9:57/M
5 Pahla Bowers Elk Grove CA 211 43 54 5:15:52.0 10:10/M
6 Deirdre Greenholz Carmichael CA 234 43 59 5:25:32.0 10:29/M
7 Janeth Badaracco Pacifica CA 204 42 60 5:29:05.0 10:36/M
8 Annette Mensonides Roseville CA 265 42 61 5:31:46.0 10:41/M
9 Kelly Haston San Francisco CA 238 42 62 5:32:59.0 10:43/M
10 Kelly Joyce San Jose CA 246 43 71 5:50:26.0 11:17/M
11 Sabra Hughes Concord CA 240 45 79 6:04:25.0 11:44/M
12 Diane Vlach West Sacramento CA 296 46 86 6:41:34.0 12:55/M
13 Alva Fong Concord CA 230 41 96 8:09:50.0 15:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trudy Nygren El Dorado Hills CA 268 50 28 4:29:45.0 8:41/M
2 Penny Beeston Cupertino CA 207 52 36 4:40:27.0 9:02/M
3 Peggy Alfred Sunnyvale CA 201 53 47 5:04:56.0 9:49/M
4 Kristy Oden Manteca CA 269 50 69 5:48:53.0 11:14/M
5 Julie Dupray Cameron Park CA 220 55 87 6:43:39.0 12:59/M
6 Janice Lally-Gonzales Roseville CA 251 54 89 7:03:36.0 13:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marcy Shone Nicasio CA 287 61 72 5:50:44.0 11:17/M
2 Kat Powell San Jose CA 275 62 90 7:08:37.0 13:48/M
3 Barbara Elia Modesto CA 222 68 95 7:33:46.0 14:36/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eldrith Gosney Fairifield CA 233 71 82 6:12:00.0 11:58/M
Top

Male 29 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Mallen Yuba City CA 256 29 2 3:42:20.0 7:09/M
2 Paul Broyer Sacramento CA 213 27 10 3:50:21.0 7:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chikara Omine San Francisco CA 270 30 1 3:10:37.0 6:08/M
2 Galen Farris Sacramento CA 225 30 3 3:44:07.0 7:13/M
3 Nakia Baird San Francisco CA 205 37 6 3:48:16.0 7:21/M
4 Omar Amir Antelope CA 311 30 7 3:48:44.0 7:22/M
5 Tony Marshall San Rafael CA 258 35 13 3:52:52.0 7:30/M
6 Javier Burga Sacramento CA 214 32 14 3:53:02.0 7:30/M
7 Jason Reed San Bruno CA 277 34 15 3:57:58.0 7:40/M
8 Joe Kelso Menlo Park CA 247 37 17 3:58:33.0 7:41/M
9 Carson Teasley Foresthill CA 309 33 18 3:58:58.0 7:41/M
10 John Gieng San Francisco CA 232 33 37 4:45:29.0 9:11/M
11 Darrin Rice Sparks NV 278 37 43 4:58:10.0 9:36/M
12 Dave Krolick Roseville CA 250 34 65 5:40:25.0 10:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jean Pommier Cupertino CA 274 48 4 3:46:50.0 7:18/M
2 Brian Purcell Fairfield CA 276 40 5 3:47:07.0 7:19/M
3 Charles Wickersham Modesto CA 299 40 8 3:49:28.0 7:23/M
4 Philip Sanderson Mill Valley CA 283 44 9 3:50:00.0 7:24/M
5 Colin Alley San Francisco CA 202 43 12 3:51:49.0 7:28/M
6 Brad Lael Sacramento CA 310 48 20 4:08:45.0 8:00/M
7 Jerry Flanagan San Francisco CA 228 47 21 4:11:00.0 8:05/M
8 Bernard Sopky Roseville CA 288 42 26 4:27:16.0 8:36/M
9 Rick Santos Rancho Cordova CA 285 48 27 4:29:12.0 8:40/M
10 Lance Hooper Gold River CA 312 42 32 4:38:03.0 8:57/M
11 Andrew Garman Roseville CA 231 47 34 4:39:21.0 8:59/M
12 Charley Jones Folsom CA 244 41 57 5:17:43.0 10:14/M
13 Mark Everett Modesto CA 305 49 66 5:43:53.0 11:04/M
14 Stephen Payne Elverta CA 272 47 68 5:46:16.0 11:09/M
15 Eric Joyce San Jose CA 245 49 76 5:57:36.0 11:31/M
16 Noe Castanon San Pablo CA 215 42 81 6:06:57.0 11:49/M
17 Chad Martindale Rancho Cordova CA 303 41 93 7:27:16.0 14:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elliot Block Sacramento CA 210 52 11 3:50:52.0 7:26/M
2 Timothy Fitzpatrick Larkspur CA 227 51 19 4:03:21.0 7:50/M
3 Marc Klemencic San Jose CA 249 55 22 4:21:29.0 8:25/M
4 Dennis Early Loomis CA 221 56 23 4:23:41.0 8:29/M
5 John Catts Nicasio CA 216 59 24 4:24:14.0 8:30/M
6 Jeff Rushall Flagstaff AZ 282 51 25 4:25:59.0 8:34/M
7 Joseph Swenson Livermore CA 304 57 30 4:34:51.0 8:51/M
8 Peter Hargreaves Sunnyvale CA 236 55 38 4:47:57.0 9:16/M
9 Chuck Amital San Francisco CA 203 54 40 4:53:38.0 9:27/M
10 Tim Ruffino Folsom CA 281 50 41 4:56:01.0 9:32/M
11 Joel Weber Elk Grove CA 297 52 44 4:58:11.0 9:36/M
12 John McKiernan Cupertino CA 264 54 45 5:01:18.0 9:42/M
13 Keith Lubliner San Jose CA 255 51 51 5:12:30.0 10:03/M
14 John Feeney West Sacramento CA 226 53 53 5:15:04.0 10:08/M
15 Bruce Falzarano Roseville CA 224 54 55 5:15:58.0 10:10/M
16 Bob Lapanja El Dorado Hills CA 302 59 56 5:17:09.0 10:12/M
17 Charles Blakeney Oakland CA 209 50 73 5:55:14.0 11:26/M
18 Rick Moyer Sacramento CA 266 52 75 5:56:42.0 11:29/M
19 Dan Marinsik San Jose CA 257 54 77 6:00:55.0 11:37/M
20 Todd Robie Fair Oaks CA 279 52 80 6:06:45.0 11:48/M
21 Tim Souza San Jose CA 289 53 83 6:15:20.0 12:05/M
22 Michael McKenna San Rafael CA 263 59 88 6:57:17.0 13:26/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Hayes San Jose CA 239 62 42 4:56:25.0 9:32/M
2 Phil Penna Santa Rosa CA 273 64 58 5:22:24.0 10:23/M
3 Carl Jacob Novato CA 242 60 63 5:38:19.0 10:53/M
4 Steven Patt Cupertino CA 271 63 64 5:38:59.0 10:55/M
5 Tony Jankowski Concord CA 243 60 78 6:03:08.0 11:41/M
6 William McCarty San Francisco CA 261 65 84 6:31:41.0 12:36/M
7 Radu Togan San Jose CA 294 63 94 7:30:48.0 14:31/M
8 Scott Weber Mount Shasta CA 298 60 98 9:07:54.0 17:38/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hans Schmid Greenbrae CA 286 72 48 5:05:02.0 9:49/M
2 Bill Dodson Mountain View CA 219 77 52 5:13:11.0 10:05/M
3 Frank Lieberman Cool CA 253 73 85 6:35:12.0 12:43/M

2013 Jed Smith Ultra Classic 50K

Overall Detail

February 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management

50 K

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Chikara Omine 270 M/30 7   6:08/M 31.090 3:10:36.2
  Lap 1 9:54.0 5:51/M 1.690 9:54.0
  Lap 2 28:48.7 5:53/M 6.590 38:42.7
  Lap 3 29:04.4 5:56/M 11.490 1:07:47.2
  Lap 4 29:06.9 5:56/M 16.390 1:36:54.2
  Lap 5 29:32.5 6:02/M 21.290 2:06:26.7
  Lap 6 30:47.0 6:17/M 26.190 2:37:13.7
  Lap 7 33:22.4 6:49/M 31.090 3:10:36.2
 
2 Timothy Mallen 256 M/29 7   7:09/M 31.090 3:42:19.0
  Lap 1 11:36.0 6:52/M 1.690 11:36.0
  Lap 2 33:14.0 6:47/M 6.590 44:50.0
  Lap 3 33:34.5 6:51/M 11.490 1:18:24.5
  Lap 4 33:46.9 6:53/M 16.390 1:52:11.5
  Lap 5 34:24.5 7:01/M 21.290 2:26:36.0
  Lap 6 35:58.7 7:20/M 26.190 3:02:34.7
  Lap 7 39:44.2 8:07/M 31.090 3:42:19.0
 
3 Galen Farris 225 M/30 7   7:12/M 31.090 3:44:06.5
  Lap 1 12:22.7 7:19/M 1.690 12:22.7
  Lap 2 35:39.0 7:17/M 6.590 48:01.7
  Lap 3 34:57.0 7:08/M 11.490 1:22:58.7
  Lap 4 35:06.7 7:10/M 16.390 1:58:05.5
  Lap 5 34:56.0 7:08/M 21.290 2:33:01.5
  Lap 6 35:22.7 7:13/M 26.190 3:08:24.2
  Lap 7 35:42.2 7:17/M 31.090 3:44:06.5
 
4 Jean Pommier 274 M/48 7   7:18/M 31.090 3:46:49.7
  Lap 1 11:56.5 7:04/M 1.690 11:56.5
  Lap 2 34:06.2 6:58/M 6.590 46:02.7
  Lap 3 33:56.5 6:56/M 11.490 1:19:59.2
  Lap 4 33:09.7 6:46/M 16.390 1:53:09.0
  Lap 5 35:15.2 7:12/M 21.290 2:28:24.2
  Lap 6 39:00.7 7:58/M 26.190 3:07:25.0
  Lap 7 39:24.7 8:02/M 31.090 3:46:49.7
 
5 Brian Purcell 276 M/40 7   7:18/M 31.090 3:47:06.0
  Lap 1 12:13.7 7:14/M 1.690 12:13.7
  Lap 2 36:31.5 7:27/M 6.590 48:45.2
  Lap 3 36:26.2 7:26/M 11.490 1:25:11.5
  Lap 4 35:43.4 7:17/M 16.390 2:00:55.0
  Lap 5 36:13.9 7:23/M 21.290 2:37:09.0
  Lap 6 35:16.0 7:12/M 26.190 3:12:25.0
  Lap 7 34:40.9 7:04/M 31.090 3:47:06.0
 
6 Nakia Baird 205 M/37 7   7:20/M 31.090 3:48:15.2
  Lap 1 12:07.7 7:10/M 1.690 12:07.7
  Lap 2 36:04.5 7:22/M 6.590 48:12.2
  Lap 3 35:23.2 7:13/M 11.490 1:23:35.5
  Lap 4 35:23.5 7:13/M 16.390 1:58:59.0
  Lap 5 36:06.7 7:22/M 21.290 2:35:05.7
  Lap 6 35:51.2 7:19/M 26.190 3:10:57.0
  Lap 7 37:18.2 7:37/M 31.090 3:48:15.2
 
7 Omar Amir 311 M/30 7   7:21/M 31.090 3:48:43.7
  Lap 1 11:46.7 6:58/M 1.690 11:46.7
  Lap 2 34:22.0 7:01/M 6.590 46:08.7
  Lap 3 33:55.5 6:55/M 11.490 1:20:04.2
  Lap 4 32:42.5 6:40/M 16.390 1:52:46.7
  Lap 5 34:29.9 7:02/M 21.290 2:27:16.7
  Lap 6 40:03.0 8:10/M 26.190 3:07:19.7
  Lap 7 41:24.0 8:27/M 31.090 3:48:43.7
 
8 Charles Wickersham 299 M/40 7   7:23/M 31.090 3:49:27.5
  Lap 1 11:48.0 6:59/M 1.690 11:48.0
  Lap 2 34:07.5 6:58/M 6.590 45:55.5
  Lap 3 33:59.0 6:56/M 11.490 1:19:54.5
  Lap 4 33:55.0 6:55/M 16.390 1:53:49.5
  Lap 5 35:44.0 7:18/M 21.290 2:29:33.5
  Lap 6 37:41.9 7:41/M 26.190 3:07:15.5
  Lap 7 42:12.0 8:37/M 31.090 3:49:27.5
 
9 Philip Sanderson 283 M/44 7   7:24/M 31.090 3:49:59.7
  Lap 1 11:54.7 7:02/M 1.690 11:54.7
  Lap 2 36:22.9 7:25/M 6.590 48:17.7
  Lap 3 36:34.7 7:28/M 11.490 1:24:52.5
  Lap 4 36:22.9 7:25/M 16.390 2:01:15.5
  Lap 5 36:00.5 7:21/M 21.290 2:37:16.0
  Lap 6 36:09.7 7:23/M 26.190 3:13:25.7
  Lap 7 36:33.9 7:28/M 31.090 3:49:59.7
 
10 Paul Broyer 213 M/27 7   7:25/M 31.090 3:50:20.7
  Lap 1 12:07.7 7:10/M 1.690 12:07.7
  Lap 2 36:12.7 7:23/M 6.590 48:20.5
  Lap 3 36:54.2 7:32/M 11.490 1:25:14.7
  Lap 4 35:07.4 7:10/M 16.390 2:00:22.2
  Lap 5 34:59.7 7:08/M 21.290 2:35:22.0
  Lap 6 36:07.4 7:22/M 26.190 3:11:29.5
  Lap 7 38:51.2 7:56/M 31.090 3:50:20.7
 
11 Elliot Block 210 M/52 7   7:26/M 31.090 3:50:51.5
  Lap 1 12:00.7 7:06/M 1.690 12:00.7
  Lap 2 35:34.2 7:16/M 6.590 47:35.0
  Lap 3 35:37.7 7:16/M 11.490 1:23:12.7
  Lap 4 35:35.9 7:16/M 16.390 1:58:48.7
  Lap 5 36:13.0 7:23/M 21.290 2:35:01.7
  Lap 6 37:23.7 7:38/M 26.190 3:12:25.5
  Lap 7 38:25.9 7:50/M 31.090 3:50:51.5
 
12 Colin Alley 202 M/43 7   7:27/M 31.090 3:51:48.2
  Lap 1 12:53.7 7:37/M 1.690 12:53.7
  Lap 2 37:03.0 7:34/M 6.590 49:56.7
  Lap 3 36:55.2 7:32/M 11.490 1:26:52.0
  Lap 4 36:13.7 7:23/M 16.390 2:03:05.7
  Lap 5 37:17.9 7:37/M 21.290 2:40:23.7
  Lap 6 35:54.2 7:20/M 26.190 3:16:18.0
  Lap 7 35:30.2 7:15/M 31.090 3:51:48.2
 
13 Tony Marshall 258 M/35 7   7:29/M 31.090 3:52:51.0
  Lap 1 11:51.5 7:01/M 1.690 11:51.5
  Lap 2 36:25.7 7:26/M 6.590 48:17.2
  Lap 3 36:32.7 7:27/M 11.490 1:24:50.0
  Lap 4 36:37.2 7:28/M 16.390 2:01:27.2
  Lap 5 37:09.0 7:35/M 21.290 2:38:36.2
  Lap 6 37:40.0 7:41/M 26.190 3:16:16.2
  Lap 7 36:34.7 7:28/M 31.090 3:52:51.0
 
14 Javier Burga 214 M/32 7   7:30/M 31.090 3:53:01.0
  Lap 1 12:25.2 7:21/M 1.690 12:25.2
  Lap 2 36:02.7 7:21/M 6.590 48:28.0
  Lap 3 35:00.7 7:09/M 11.490 1:23:28.7
  Lap 4 34:49.4 7:06/M 16.390 1:58:18.2
  Lap 5 35:24.0 7:13/M 21.290 2:33:42.2
  Lap 6 38:04.7 7:46/M 26.190 3:11:47.0
  Lap 7 41:14.0 8:25/M 31.090 3:53:01.0
 
15 Jason Reed 277 M/34 7   7:39/M 31.090 3:57:57.7
  Lap 1 12:02.5 7:07/M 1.690 12:02.5
  Lap 2 37:37.2 7:41/M 6.590 49:39.7
  Lap 3 36:43.5 7:30/M 11.490 1:26:23.2
  Lap 4 36:35.7 7:28/M 16.390 2:02:59.0
  Lap 5 37:09.7 7:35/M 21.290 2:40:08.7
  Lap 6 41:35.7 8:29/M 26.190 3:21:44.5
  Lap 7 36:13.2 7:23/M 31.090 3:57:57.7
 
16 Danielle Widenmann 300 F/30 7   7:40/M 31.090 3:58:11.5
  Lap 1 13:02.0 7:43/M 1.690 13:02.0
  Lap 2 37:40.0 7:41/M 6.590 50:42.0
  Lap 3 37:59.0 7:45/M 11.490 1:28:41.0
  Lap 4 37:39.5 7:41/M 16.390 2:06:20.5
  Lap 5 38:08.9 7:47/M 21.290 2:44:29.5
  Lap 6 37:23.7 7:38/M 26.190 3:21:53.2
  Lap 7 36:18.2 7:24/M 31.090 3:58:11.5
 
17 Joe Kelso 247 M/37 7   7:40/M 31.090 3:58:32.5
  Lap 1 12:21.7 7:18/M 1.690 12:21.7
  Lap 2 36:31.9 7:27/M 6.590 48:53.7
  Lap 3 36:09.7 7:23/M 11.490 1:25:03.5
  Lap 4 36:06.2 7:22/M 16.390 2:01:09.7
  Lap 5 36:46.0 7:30/M 21.290 2:37:55.7
  Lap 6 39:24.9 8:02/M 26.190 3:17:20.7
  Lap 7 41:11.7 8:24/M 31.090 3:58:32.5
 
18 Carson Teasley 309 M/33 7   7:41/M 31.090 3:58:57.3
  Lap 1 8:58.3 5:18/M 1.690 8:58.3
  Lap 2 35:53.4 7:19/M 6.590 44:51.7
  Lap 3 34:04.7 6:57/M 11.490 1:18:56.5
  Lap 4 35:56.5 7:20/M 16.390 1:54:53.0
  Lap 5 39:17.2 8:01/M 21.290 2:34:10.2
  Lap 6 43:06.7 8:48/M 26.190 3:17:17.0
  Lap 7 41:40.3 8:30/M 31.090 3:58:57.3
 
19 Timothy Fitzpatrick 227 M/51 7   7:50/M 31.090 4:03:20.7
  Lap 1 13:03.5 7:43/M 1.690 13:03.5
  Lap 2 37:47.4 7:43/M 6.590 50:51.0
  Lap 3 37:37.0 7:41/M 11.490 1:28:28.0
  Lap 4 37:49.2 7:43/M 16.390 2:06:17.2
  Lap 5 38:21.5 7:50/M 21.290 2:44:38.7
  Lap 6 38:43.5 7:54/M 26.190 3:23:22.2
  Lap 7 39:58.4 8:09/M 31.090 4:03:20.7
 
20 Brad Lael 310 M/48 7   8:00/M 31.090 4:08:44.0
  Lap 1 12:55.7 7:39/M 1.690 12:55.7
  Lap 2 37:15.7 7:36/M 6.590 50:11.5
  Lap 3 36:41.7 7:29/M 11.490 1:26:53.2
  Lap 4 39:18.9 8:01/M 16.390 2:06:12.2
  Lap 5 40:55.0 8:21/M 21.290 2:47:07.2
  Lap 6 41:40.2 8:30/M 26.190 3:28:47.5
  Lap 7 39:56.4 8:09/M 31.090 4:08:44.0
 
21 Jerry Flanagan 228 M/47 7   8:04/M 31.090 4:10:59.0
  Lap 1 12:54.0 7:38/M 1.690 12:54.0
  Lap 2 37:04.0 7:34/M 6.590 49:58.0
  Lap 3 36:55.0 7:32/M 11.490 1:26:53.0
  Lap 4 36:31.2 7:27/M 16.390 2:03:24.2
  Lap 5 39:09.4 7:59/M 21.290 2:42:33.7
  Lap 6 44:03.0 8:59/M 26.190 3:26:36.7
  Lap 7 44:22.2 9:03/M 31.090 4:10:59.0
 
22 Marc Klemencic 249 M/55 7   8:25/M 31.090 4:21:28.7
  Lap 1 14:49.2 8:46/M 1.690 14:49.2
  Lap 2 40:39.4 8:18/M 6.590 55:28.7
  Lap 3 39:17.2 8:01/M 11.490 1:34:46.0
  Lap 4 39:11.7 8:00/M 16.390 2:13:57.7
  Lap 5 41:00.5 8:22/M 21.290 2:54:58.2
  Lap 6 42:32.2 8:41/M 26.190 3:37:30.5
  Lap 7 43:58.2 8:58/M 31.090 4:21:28.7
 
23 Dennis Early 221 M/56 7   8:29/M 31.090 4:23:40.7
  Lap 1 14:16.0 8:27/M 1.690 14:16.0
  Lap 2 40:34.7 8:17/M 6.590 54:50.7
  Lap 3 39:56.7 8:09/M 11.490 1:34:47.5
  Lap 4 40:57.2 8:21/M 16.390 2:15:44.7
  Lap 5 41:40.7 8:30/M 21.290 2:57:25.5
  Lap 6 43:22.2 8:51/M 26.190 3:40:47.7
  Lap 7 42:53.0 8:45/M 31.090 4:23:40.7
 
24 John Catts 216 M/59 7   8:30/M 31.090 4:24:13.2
  Lap 1 13:31.0 8:00/M 1.690 13:31.0
  Lap 2 39:36.5 8:05/M 6.590 53:07.5
  Lap 3 39:40.2 8:06/M 11.490 1:32:47.7
  Lap 4 40:01.7 8:10/M 16.390 2:12:49.5
  Lap 5 41:58.7 8:34/M 21.290 2:54:48.2
  Lap 6 44:18.9 9:02/M 26.190 3:39:07.2
  Lap 7 45:06.0 9:12/M 31.090 4:24:13.2
 
25 Jeff Rushall 282 M/51 7   8:33/M 31.090 4:25:58.0
  Lap 1 13:34.2 8:02/M 1.690 13:34.2
  Lap 2 40:03.2 8:10/M 6.590 53:37.5
  Lap 3 40:29.9 8:16/M 11.490 1:34:07.5
  Lap 4 40:30.7 8:16/M 16.390 2:14:38.2
  Lap 5 41:50.9 8:32/M 21.290 2:56:29.2
  Lap 6 43:19.2 8:50/M 26.190 3:39:48.5
  Lap 7 46:09.5 9:25/M 31.090 4:25:58.0
 
26 Bernard Sopky 288 M/42 7   8:36/M 31.090 4:27:15.7
  Lap 1 11:40.5 6:54/M 1.690 11:40.5
  Lap 2 33:56.5 6:56/M 6.590 45:37.0
  Lap 3 34:03.2 6:57/M 11.490 1:19:40.2
  Lap 4 34:31.9 7:03/M 16.390 1:54:12.2
  Lap 5 39:39.7 8:06/M 21.290 2:33:52.0
  Lap 6 49:00.2 10:00/M 26.190 3:22:52.2
  Lap 7 1:04:23.5 13:08/M 31.090 4:27:15.7
 
27 Rick Santos 285 M/48 7   8:39/M 31.090 4:29:11.5
  Lap 1 14:23.7 8:31/M 1.690 14:23.7
  Lap 2 40:52.2 8:20/M 6.590 55:16.0
  Lap 3 41:08.5 8:24/M 11.490 1:36:24.5
  Lap 4 41:33.2 8:29/M 16.390 2:17:57.7
  Lap 5 42:52.5 8:45/M 21.290 3:00:50.2
  Lap 6 44:02.0 8:59/M 26.190 3:44:52.2
  Lap 7 44:19.2 9:03/M 31.090 4:29:11.5
 
28 Trudy Nygren 268 F/50 7   8:41/M 31.090 4:29:44.2
  Lap 1 13:35.2 8:02/M 1.690 13:35.2
  Lap 2 40:04.2 8:11/M 6.590 53:39.5
  Lap 3 41:07.0 8:23/M 11.490 1:34:46.5
  Lap 4 41:26.7 8:27/M 16.390 2:16:13.2
  Lap 5 44:26.2 9:04/M 21.290 3:00:39.5
  Lap 6 44:49.2 9:09/M 26.190 3:45:28.7
  Lap 7 44:15.5 9:02/M 31.090 4:29:44.2
 
29 Tyler Lopez 259 F/32 7   8:48/M 31.090 4:33:35.2
  Lap 1 14:59.2 8:52/M 1.690 14:59.2
  Lap 2 41:29.2 8:28/M 6.590 56:28.5
  Lap 3 41:51.0 8:32/M 11.490 1:38:19.5
  Lap 4 42:47.0 8:44/M 16.390 2:21:06.5
  Lap 5 43:47.2 8:56/M 21.290 3:04:53.7
  Lap 6 43:33.0 8:53/M 26.190 3:48:26.7
  Lap 7 45:08.5 9:13/M 31.090 4:33:35.2
 
30 Joseph Swenson 304 M/57 7   8:50/M 31.090 4:34:50.7
  Lap 1 13:46.0 8:09/M 1.690 13:46.0
  Lap 2 40:39.7 8:18/M 6.590 54:25.7
  Lap 3 41:06.5 8:23/M 11.490 1:35:32.2
  Lap 4 41:28.5 8:28/M 16.390 2:17:00.7
  Lap 5 44:04.4 9:00/M 21.290 3:01:05.2
  Lap 6 47:42.2 9:44/M 26.190 3:48:47.5
  Lap 7 46:03.2 9:24/M 31.090 4:34:50.7
 
31 Kamryn Staples 290 F/33 7   8:54/M 31.090 4:36:43.2
  Lap 1 15:00.2 8:53/M 1.690 15:00.2
  Lap 2 42:52.7 8:45/M 6.590 57:53.0
  Lap 3 43:12.4 8:49/M 11.490 1:41:05.5
  Lap 4 43:42.2 8:55/M 16.390 2:24:47.7
  Lap 5 42:24.7 8:39/M 21.290 3:07:12.5
  Lap 6 43:00.2 8:47/M 26.190 3:50:12.7
  Lap 7 46:30.4 9:29/M 31.090 4:36:43.2
 
32 Lance Hooper 312 M/42 7   8:57/M 31.090 4:38:02.7
  Lap 1 14:41.5 8:41/M 1.690 14:41.5
  Lap 2 41:11.5 8:24/M 6.590 55:53.0
  Lap 3 41:57.4 8:34/M 11.490 1:37:50.5
  Lap 4 43:12.0 8:49/M 16.390 2:21:02.5
  Lap 5 44:19.7 9:03/M 21.290 3:05:22.2
  Lap 6 45:57.2 9:23/M 26.190 3:51:19.5
  Lap 7 46:43.2 9:32/M 31.090 4:38:02.7
 
33 Erica Fleishman 229 F/41 7   8:57/M 31.090 4:38:13.5
  Lap 1 15:04.5 8:55/M 1.690 15:04.5
  Lap 2 44:14.2 9:02/M 6.590 59:18.7
  Lap 3 43:47.7 8:56/M 11.490 1:43:06.5
  Lap 4 43:45.5 8:56/M 16.390 2:26:52.0
  Lap 5 43:53.9 8:57/M 21.290 3:10:46.0
  Lap 6 43:47.2 8:56/M 26.190 3:54:33.2
  Lap 7 43:40.2 8:55/M 31.090 4:38:13.5
 
34 Andrew Garman 231 M/47 7   8:59/M 31.090 4:39:20.2
  Lap 1 13:04.0 7:44/M 1.690 13:04.0
  Lap 2 38:54.5 7:56/M 6.590 51:58.5
  Lap 3 41:02.4 8:22/M 11.490 1:33:01.0
  Lap 4 43:21.5 8:51/M 16.390 2:16:22.5
  Lap 5 45:10.2 9:13/M 21.290 3:01:32.7
  Lap 6 47:56.4 9:47/M 26.190 3:49:29.2
  Lap 7 49:51.0 10:10/M 31.090 4:39:20.2
 
35 Lina McCain 260 F/46 7   8:59/M 31.090 4:39:30.5
  Lap 1 14:32.0 8:36/M 1.690 14:32.0
  Lap 2 42:17.7 8:38/M 6.590 56:49.7
  Lap 3 42:54.7 8:45/M 11.490 1:39:44.5
  Lap 4 43:46.0 8:56/M 16.390 2:23:30.5
  Lap 5 44:48.7 9:09/M 21.290 3:08:19.2
  Lap 6 46:06.5 9:24/M 26.190 3:54:25.7
  Lap 7 45:04.7 9:12/M 31.090 4:39:30.5
 
36 Penny Beeston 207 F/52 7   9:01/M 31.090 4:40:26.2
  Lap 1 15:01.0 8:53/M 1.690 15:01.0
  Lap 2 41:48.7 8:32/M 6.590 56:49.7
  Lap 3 42:54.5 8:45/M 11.490 1:39:44.2
  Lap 4 43:47.9 8:56/M 16.390 2:23:32.2
  Lap 5 45:03.2 9:12/M 21.290 3:08:35.5
  Lap 6 46:33.2 9:30/M 26.190 3:55:08.7
  Lap 7 45:17.5 9:14/M 31.090 4:40:26.2
 
37 John Gieng 232 M/33 7   9:11/M 31.090 4:45:28.2
  Lap 1 14:33.7 8:37/M 1.690 14:33.7
  Lap 2 42:07.2 8:36/M 6.590 56:41.0
  Lap 3 41:54.0 8:33/M 11.490 1:38:35.0
  Lap 4 42:40.5 8:42/M 16.390 2:21:15.5
  Lap 5 43:14.2 8:49/M 21.290 3:04:29.7
  Lap 6 48:24.7 9:53/M 26.190 3:52:54.5
  Lap 7 52:33.7 10:43/M 31.090 4:45:28.2
 
38 Anita Marie Fromm 26 F/41 7   9:13/M 31.090 4:46:35.0
  Lap 1 28:19.0 16:45/M 1.690 28:19.0
  Lap 2 40:57.9 8:21/M 6.590 1:09:17.0
  Lap 3 41:36.0 8:29/M 11.490 1:50:53.0
  Lap 4 42:01.7 8:34/M 16.390 2:32:54.7
  Lap 5 42:09.7 8:36/M 21.290 3:15:04.5
  Lap 6 46:03.5 9:24/M 26.190 4:01:08.0
  Lap 7 45:27.0 9:17/M 31.090 4:46:35.0
 
39 Peter Hargreaves 236 M/55 7   9:16/M 31.090 4:47:56.0
  Lap 1 14:29.0 8:34/M 1.690 14:29.0
  Lap 2 41:11.0 8:24/M 6.590 55:40.0
  Lap 3 44:39.2 9:07/M 11.490 1:40:19.2
  Lap 4 43:43.5 8:55/M 16.390 2:24:02.7
  Lap 5 45:20.2 9:15/M 21.290 3:09:23.0
  Lap 6 46:54.7 9:34/M 26.190 3:56:17.7
  Lap 7 51:38.2 10:32/M 31.090 4:47:56.0
 
40 Karen Thernka 292 F/45 7   9:22/M 31.090 4:51:07.2
  Lap 1 14:36.7 8:38/M 1.690 14:36.7
  Lap 2 42:58.2 8:46/M 6.590 57:35.0
  Lap 3 45:05.5 9:12/M 11.490 1:42:40.5
  Lap 4 45:11.0 9:13/M 16.390 2:27:51.5
  Lap 5 45:48.2 9:21/M 21.290 3:13:39.7
  Lap 6 48:56.2 9:59/M 26.190 4:02:36.0
  Lap 7 48:31.2 9:54/M 31.090 4:51:07.2
 
41 Chuck Amital 203 M/54 7   9:27/M 31.090 4:53:37.2
  Lap 1 14:56.0 8:50/M 1.690 14:56.0
  Lap 2 45:16.2 9:14/M 6.590 1:00:12.2
  Lap 3 45:59.2 9:23/M 11.490 1:46:11.5
  Lap 4 46:51.5 9:34/M 16.390 2:33:03.0
  Lap 5 45:48.0 9:21/M 21.290 3:18:51.0
  Lap 6 48:32.2 9:54/M 26.190 4:07:23.2
  Lap 7 46:14.0 9:26/M 31.090 4:53:37.2
 
42 Tim Ruffino 281 M/50 7   9:31/M 31.090 4:56:00.5
  Lap 1 14:23.0 8:31/M 1.690 14:23.0
  Lap 2 40:50.5 8:20/M 6.590 55:13.5
  Lap 3 41:03.2 8:23/M 11.490 1:36:16.7
  Lap 4 42:23.5 8:39/M 16.390 2:18:40.2
  Lap 5 49:01.0 10:00/M 21.290 3:07:41.2
  Lap 6 57:20.9 11:42/M 26.190 4:05:02.2
  Lap 7 50:58.2 10:24/M 31.090 4:56:00.5
 
43 Todd Hayes 239 M/62 7   9:32/M 31.090 4:56:24.2
  Lap 1 13:22.0 7:55/M 1.690 13:22.0
  Lap 2 39:40.5 8:06/M 6.590 53:02.5
  Lap 3 41:21.0 8:26/M 11.490 1:34:23.5
  Lap 4 44:29.9 9:05/M 16.390 2:18:53.5
  Lap 5 50:27.5 10:18/M 21.290 3:09:21.0
  Lap 6 54:46.7 11:11/M 26.190 4:04:07.7
  Lap 7 52:16.5 10:40/M 31.090 4:56:24.2
 
44 Darrin Rice 278 M/37 7   9:35/M 31.090 4:58:09.0
  Lap 1 14:59.5 8:52/M 1.690 14:59.5
  Lap 2 42:35.0 8:41/M 6.590 57:34.5
  Lap 3 44:52.0 9:09/M 11.490 1:42:26.5
  Lap 4 44:14.4 9:02/M 16.390 2:26:41.0
  Lap 5 46:56.2 9:35/M 21.290 3:13:37.2
  Lap 6 51:04.2 10:25/M 26.190 4:04:41.5
  Lap 7 53:27.4 10:54/M 31.090 4:58:09.0
 
45 Joel Weber 297 M/52 7   9:35/M 31.090 4:58:10.0
  Lap 1 15:46.0 9:20/M 1.690 15:46.0
  Lap 2 45:51.9 9:21/M 6.590 1:01:38.0
  Lap 3 42:32.2 8:41/M 11.490 1:44:10.2
  Lap 4 47:46.5 9:45/M 16.390 2:31:56.7
  Lap 5 44:28.7 9:04/M 21.290 3:16:25.5
  Lap 6 48:57.7 9:59/M 26.190 4:05:23.2
  Lap 7 52:46.7 10:46/M 31.090 4:58:10.0
 
46 John McKiernan 264 M/54 7   9:41/M 31.090 5:01:17.2
  Lap 1 15:11.7 8:59/M 1.690 15:11.7
  Lap 2 45:02.5 9:11/M 6.590 1:00:14.2
  Lap 3 47:03.0 9:36/M 11.490 1:47:17.2
  Lap 4 46:40.2 9:31/M 16.390 2:33:57.5
  Lap 5 49:51.5 10:10/M 21.290 3:23:49.0
  Lap 6 49:55.9 10:11/M 26.190 4:13:45.0
  Lap 7 47:32.2 9:42/M 31.090 5:01:17.2
 
47 Maile Thompson 313 F/26 7   9:46/M 31.090 5:03:30.3
  Lap 1 15:10.2 8:58/M 1.690 15:10.2
  Lap 2 47:14.0 9:38/M 6.590 1:02:24.2
  Lap 3 50:00.2 10:12/M 11.490 1:52:24.5
  Lap 4 51:59.7 10:37/M 16.390 2:44:24.3
  Lap 5 52:00.0 10:37/M 21.290 3:36:24.3
  Lap 6 42:13.7 8:37/M 26.190 4:18:38.0
  Lap 7 44:52.3 9:09/M 31.090 5:03:30.3
 
48 Peggy Alfred 201 F/53 7   9:48/M 31.090 5:04:55.0
  Lap 1 15:01.0 8:53/M 1.690 15:01.0
  Lap 2 45:14.9 9:14/M 6.590 1:00:16.0
  Lap 3 46:30.5 9:29/M 11.490 1:46:46.5
  Lap 4 46:49.7 9:33/M 16.390 2:33:36.2
  Lap 5 48:43.7 9:57/M 21.290 3:22:20.0
  Lap 6 51:04.0 10:25/M 26.190 4:13:24.0
  Lap 7 51:31.0 10:31/M 31.090 5:04:55.0
 
49 Hans Schmid 286 M/72 7   9:49/M 31.090 5:05:01.0
  Lap 1 14:23.7 8:31/M 1.690 14:23.7
  Lap 2 44:15.7 9:02/M 6.590 58:39.5
  Lap 3 44:17.0 9:02/M 11.490 1:42:56.5
  Lap 4 47:42.4 9:44/M 16.390 2:30:39.0
  Lap 5 49:02.7 10:00/M 21.290 3:19:41.7
  Lap 6 53:51.5 10:59/M 26.190 4:13:33.2
  Lap 7 51:27.7 10:30/M 31.090 5:05:01.0
 
50 Amy Bangs 206 F/36 7   9:57/M 31.090 5:09:08.5
  Lap 1 16:21.5 9:40/M 1.690 16:21.5
  Lap 2 45:43.7 9:20/M 6.590 1:02:05.2
  Lap 3 51:00.0 10:24/M 11.490 1:53:05.2
  Lap 4 49:58.9 10:12/M 16.390 2:43:04.2
  Lap 5 48:19.7 9:52/M 21.290 3:31:24.0
  Lap 6 49:23.2 10:05/M 26.190 4:20:47.2
  Lap 7 48:21.2 9:52/M 31.090 5:09:08.5
 
51 Lauri Harris 237 F/43 7   9:57/M 31.090 5:09:08.5
  Lap 1 16:21.2 9:40/M 1.690 16:21.2
  Lap 2 45:44.0 9:20/M 6.590 1:02:05.2
  Lap 3 50:59.9 10:24/M 11.490 1:53:05.2
  Lap 4 49:58.7 10:12/M 16.390 2:43:04.0
  Lap 5 48:19.9 9:52/M 21.290 3:31:24.0
  Lap 6 49:22.2 10:04/M 26.190 4:20:46.2
  Lap 7 48:22.2 9:52/M 31.090 5:09:08.5
 
52 Keith Lubliner 255 M/51 7   10:03/M 31.090 5:12:29.7
  Lap 1 15:03.5 8:54/M 1.690 15:03.5
  Lap 2 44:45.2 9:08/M 6.590 59:48.7
  Lap 3 46:00.0 9:23/M 11.490 1:45:48.7
  Lap 4 47:16.5 9:39/M 16.390 2:33:05.2
  Lap 5 49:35.7 10:07/M 21.290 3:22:41.0
  Lap 6 53:27.0 10:54/M 26.190 4:16:08.0
  Lap 7 56:21.7 11:30/M 31.090 5:12:29.7
 
53 Bill Dodson 219 M/77 7   10:04/M 31.090 5:13:10.0
  Lap 1 16:47.5 9:56/M 1.690 16:47.5
  Lap 2 49:05.0 10:01/M 6.590 1:05:52.5
  Lap 3 48:34.0 9:55/M 11.490 1:54:26.5
  Lap 4 48:20.4 9:52/M 16.390 2:42:47.0
  Lap 5 49:17.7 10:03/M 21.290 3:32:04.7
  Lap 6 49:54.4 10:11/M 26.190 4:21:59.2
  Lap 7 51:10.7 10:27/M 31.090 5:13:10.0
 
54 John Feeney 226 M/53 7   10:08/M 31.090 5:15:03.2
  Lap 1 15:40.0 9:16/M 1.690 15:40.0
  Lap 2 46:54.7 9:34/M 6.590 1:02:34.7
  Lap 3 45:46.0 9:20/M 11.490 1:48:20.7
  Lap 4 52:27.7 10:42/M 16.390 2:40:48.5
  Lap 5 47:59.5 9:48/M 21.290 3:28:48.0
  Lap 6 53:10.5 10:51/M 26.190 4:21:58.5
  Lap 7 53:04.7 10:50/M 31.090 5:15:03.2
 
55 Pahla Bowers 211 F/43 7   10:10/M 31.090 5:15:51.2
  Lap 1 16:22.2 9:41/M 1.690 16:22.2
  Lap 2 46:51.7 9:34/M 6.590 1:03:14.0
  Lap 3 47:39.4 9:43/M 11.490 1:50:53.5
  Lap 4 45:40.2 9:19/M 16.390 2:36:33.7
  Lap 5 50:10.0 10:14/M 21.290 3:26:43.7
  Lap 6 54:27.7 11:07/M 26.190 4:21:11.5
  Lap 7 54:39.7 11:09/M 31.090 5:15:51.2
 
56 Bruce Falzarano 224 M/54 7   10:10/M 31.090 5:15:57.0
  Lap 1 14:32.2 8:36/M 1.690 14:32.2
  Lap 2 42:21.9 8:39/M 6.590 56:54.2
  Lap 3 44:30.2 9:05/M 11.490 1:41:24.5
  Lap 4 47:21.0 9:40/M 16.390 2:28:45.5
  Lap 5 49:25.2 10:05/M 21.290 3:18:10.7
  Lap 6 58:28.0 11:56/M 26.190 4:16:38.7
  Lap 7 59:18.2 12:06/M 31.090 5:15:57.0
 
57 Bob Lapanja 302 M/59 7   10:12/M 31.090 5:17:08.2
  Lap 1 16:36.2 9:49/M 1.690 16:36.2
  Lap 2 41:38.9 8:30/M 6.590 58:15.2
  Lap 3 43:01.9 8:47/M 11.490 1:41:17.2
  Lap 4 44:38.7 9:07/M 16.390 2:25:56.0
  Lap 5 48:21.9 9:52/M 21.290 3:14:18.0
  Lap 6 58:07.5 11:52/M 26.190 4:12:25.5
  Lap 7 1:04:42.7 13:12/M 31.090 5:17:08.2
 
58 Charley Jones 244 M/41 7   10:13/M 31.090 5:17:42.2
  Lap 1 19:59.3 11:49/M 1.690 19:59.3
  Lap 2 44:27.2 9:04/M 6.590 1:04:26.5
  Lap 3 47:16.7 9:39/M 11.490 1:51:43.2
  Lap 4 51:48.5 10:34/M 16.390 2:43:31.7
  Lap 5 51:37.2 10:32/M 21.290 3:35:09.0
  Lap 6 53:59.7 11:01/M 26.190 4:29:08.7
  Lap 7 48:33.5 9:54/M 31.090 5:17:42.2
 
59 Phil Penna 273 M/64 7   10:22/M 31.090 5:22:23.0
  Lap 1 14:30.7 8:35/M 1.690 14:30.7
  Lap 2 44:00.7 8:59/M 6.590 58:31.5
  Lap 3 45:10.7 9:13/M 11.490 1:43:42.2
  Lap 4 47:02.5 9:36/M 16.390 2:30:44.7
  Lap 5 50:42.7 10:21/M 21.290 3:21:27.5
  Lap 6 57:15.2 11:41/M 26.190 4:18:42.7
  Lap 7 1:03:40.2 13:00/M 31.090 5:22:23.0
 
60 Deirdre Greenholz 234 F/43 7   10:28/M 31.090 5:25:31.7
  Lap 1 15:22.5 9:06/M 1.690 15:22.5
  Lap 2 47:19.7 9:39/M 6.590 1:02:42.2
  Lap 3 46:17.7 9:27/M 11.490 1:49:00.0
  Lap 4 49:06.5 10:01/M 16.390 2:38:06.5
  Lap 5 56:54.7 11:37/M 21.290 3:35:01.2
  Lap 6 57:36.0 11:45/M 26.190 4:32:37.2
  Lap 7 52:54.5 10:48/M 31.090 5:25:31.7
 
61 Janeth Badaracco 204 F/42 7   10:35/M 31.090 5:29:04.0
  Lap 1 16:13.5 9:36/M 1.690 16:13.5
  Lap 2 48:55.0 9:59/M 6.590 1:05:08.5
  Lap 3 45:47.7 9:21/M 11.490 1:50:56.2
  Lap 4 47:48.2 9:45/M 16.390 2:38:44.5
  Lap 5 53:22.0 10:53/M 21.290 3:32:06.5
  Lap 6 1:01:35.2 12:34/M 26.190 4:33:41.7
  Lap 7 55:22.2 11:18/M 31.090 5:29:04.0
 
62 Annette Mensonides 265 F/42 7   10:40/M 31.090 5:31:45.0
  Lap 1 15:08.5 8:57/M 1.690 15:08.5
  Lap 2 47:04.9 9:36/M 6.590 1:02:13.5
  Lap 3 48:30.0 9:54/M 11.490 1:50:43.5
  Lap 4 50:26.7 10:18/M 16.390 2:41:10.2
  Lap 5 1:00:30.7 12:21/M 21.290 3:41:41.0
  Lap 6 58:06.7 11:51/M 26.190 4:39:47.7
  Lap 7 51:57.2 10:36/M 31.090 5:31:45.0
 
63 Kelly Haston 238 F/42 7   10:43/M 31.090 5:32:58.2
  Lap 1 15:06.7 8:56/M 1.690 15:06.7
  Lap 2 45:40.0 9:19/M 6.590 1:00:46.7
  Lap 3 48:08.0 9:49/M 11.490 1:48:54.7
  Lap 4 53:21.5 10:53/M 16.390 2:42:16.2
  Lap 5 56:53.7 11:37/M 21.290 3:39:10.0
  Lap 6 56:19.9 11:30/M 26.190 4:35:30.0
  Lap 7 57:28.2 11:44/M 31.090 5:32:58.2
 
64 Carl Jacob 242 M/60 7   10:53/M 31.090 5:38:18.7
  Lap 1 15:49.0 9:22/M 1.690 15:49.0
  Lap 2 47:32.2 9:42/M 6.590 1:03:21.2
  Lap 3 51:09.0 10:26/M 11.490 1:54:30.2
  Lap 4 53:04.7 10:50/M 16.390 2:47:35.0
  Lap 5 56:45.9 11:35/M 21.290 3:44:21.0
  Lap 6 56:59.0 11:38/M 26.190 4:41:20.0
  Lap 7 56:58.7 11:38/M 31.090 5:38:18.7
 
65 Steven Patt 271 M/63 7   10:54/M 31.090 5:38:58.7
  Lap 1 16:09.0 9:33/M 1.690 16:09.0
  Lap 2 48:54.5 9:59/M 6.590 1:05:03.5
  Lap 3 49:44.9 10:09/M 11.490 1:54:48.5
  Lap 4 50:43.7 10:21/M 16.390 2:45:32.2
  Lap 5 54:33.7 11:08/M 21.290 3:40:06.0
  Lap 6 59:50.2 12:13/M 26.190 4:39:56.2
  Lap 7 59:02.5 12:03/M 31.090 5:38:58.7
 
66 Dave Krolick 250 M/34 7   10:57/M 31.090 5:40:24.7
  Lap 1 16:04.2 9:30/M 1.690 16:04.2
  Lap 2 48:00.7 9:48/M 6.590 1:04:05.0
  Lap 3 49:35.2 10:07/M 11.490 1:53:40.2
  Lap 4 51:53.2 10:35/M 16.390 2:45:33.5
  Lap 5 54:14.0 11:04/M 21.290 3:39:47.5
  Lap 6 58:41.9 11:59/M 26.190 4:38:29.5
  Lap 7 1:01:55.2 12:38/M 31.090 5:40:24.7
 
67 Mark Everett 305 M/49 7   11:04/M 31.090 5:43:52.5
  Lap 1 17:55.5 10:36/M 1.690 17:55.5
  Lap 2 51:40.7 10:33/M 6.590 1:09:36.2
  Lap 3 55:04.7 11:14/M 11.490 2:04:41.0
  Lap 4 55:40.5 11:22/M 16.390 3:00:21.5
  Lap 5 54:57.0 11:13/M 21.290 3:55:18.5
  Lap 6 55:38.2 11:21/M 26.190 4:50:56.7
  Lap 7 52:55.7 10:48/M 31.090 5:43:52.5
 
68 Krista Sansen 284 F/38 7   11:05/M 31.090 5:44:41.2
  Lap 1 17:29.5 10:21/M 1.690 17:29.5
  Lap 2 50:43.7 10:21/M 6.590 1:08:13.2
  Lap 3 50:23.5 10:17/M 11.490 1:58:36.7
  Lap 4 52:31.9 10:43/M 16.390 2:51:08.7
  Lap 5 54:17.9 11:05/M 21.290 3:45:26.7
  Lap 6 59:10.7 12:04/M 26.190 4:44:37.5
  Lap 7 1:00:03.7 12:15/M 31.090 5:44:41.2
 
69 Stephen Payne 272 M/47 7   11:08/M 31.090 5:46:15.0
  Lap 1 17:12.7 10:11/M 1.690 17:12.7
  Lap 2 53:42.5 10:58/M 6.590 1:10:55.2
  Lap 3 52:50.2 10:47/M 11.490 2:03:45.5
  Lap 4 54:05.7 11:02/M 16.390 2:57:51.2
  Lap 5 53:42.7 10:58/M 21.290 3:51:34.0
  Lap 6 56:16.2 11:29/M 26.190 4:47:50.2
  Lap 7 58:24.7 11:55/M 31.090 5:46:15.0
 
70 Kristy Oden 269 F/50 7   11:13/M 31.090 5:48:52.7
  Lap 1 17:55.0 10:36/M 1.690 17:55.0
  Lap 2 51:41.2 10:33/M 6.590 1:09:36.2
  Lap 3 55:04.2 11:14/M 11.490 2:04:40.5
  Lap 4 55:41.2 11:22/M 16.390 3:00:21.7
  Lap 5 54:56.0 11:13/M 21.290 3:55:17.7
  Lap 6 55:39.0 11:21/M 26.190 4:50:56.7
  Lap 7 57:55.9 11:49/M 31.090 5:48:52.7
 
71 Teresa Emmett 223 F/34 7   11:16/M 31.090 5:50:24.0
  Lap 1 17:19.7 10:15/M 1.690 17:19.7
  Lap 2 51:45.5 10:34/M 6.590 1:09:05.2
  Lap 3 50:40.7 10:20/M 11.490 1:59:46.0
  Lap 4 55:02.0 11:14/M 16.390 2:54:48.0
  Lap 5 58:42.5 11:59/M 21.290 3:53:30.5
  Lap 6 1:00:57.2 12:26/M 26.190 4:54:27.7
  Lap 7 55:56.2 11:25/M 31.090 5:50:24.0
 
72 Kelly Joyce 246 F/43 7   11:16/M 31.090 5:50:25.2
  Lap 1 17:20.2 10:15/M 1.690 17:20.2
  Lap 2 50:59.9 10:24/M 6.590 1:08:20.2
  Lap 3 51:26.3 10:30/M 11.490 1:59:46.5
  Lap 4 55:02.0 11:14/M 16.390 2:54:48.5
  Lap 5 58:42.4 11:59/M 21.290 3:53:31.0
  Lap 6 1:00:52.2 12:25/M 26.190 4:54:23.2
  Lap 7 56:02.0 11:26/M 31.090 5:50:25.2
 
73 Marcy Shone 287 F/61 7   11:17/M 31.090 5:50:43.7
  Lap 1 16:48.7 9:56/M 1.690 16:48.7
  Lap 2 50:37.0 10:20/M 6.590 1:07:25.7
  Lap 3 50:29.7 10:18/M 11.490 1:57:55.5
  Lap 4 55:15.7 11:17/M 16.390 2:53:11.2
  Lap 5 57:05.0 11:39/M 21.290 3:50:16.2
  Lap 6 1:00:52.2 12:25/M 26.190 4:51:08.5
  Lap 7 59:35.2 12:10/M 31.090 5:50:43.7
 
74 Charles Blakeney 209 M/50 7   11:26/M 31.090 5:55:13.0
  Lap 1 18:01.2 10:40/M 1.690 18:01.2
  Lap 2 51:10.9 10:27/M 6.590 1:09:12.2
  Lap 3 54:03.2 11:02/M 11.490 2:03:15.5
  Lap 4 55:14.2 11:16/M 16.390 2:58:29.7
  Lap 5 58:59.2 12:02/M 21.290 3:57:29.0
  Lap 6 58:20.5 11:54/M 26.190 4:55:49.5
  Lap 7 59:23.5 12:07/M 31.090 5:55:13.0
 
75 Amy Bettencourt 208 F/26 7   11:26/M 31.090 5:55:43.5
  Lap 1 16:43.2 9:53/M 1.690 16:43.2
  Lap 2 51:14.2 10:27/M 6.590 1:07:57.5
  Lap 3 52:58.2 10:49/M 11.490 2:00:55.7
  Lap 4 52:18.4 10:40/M 16.390 2:53:14.2
  Lap 5 58:58.0 12:02/M 21.290 3:52:12.2
  Lap 6 1:02:23.7 12:44/M 26.190 4:54:36.0
  Lap 7 1:01:07.4 12:28/M 31.090 5:55:43.5
 
76 Rick Moyer 266 M/52 7   11:28/M 31.090 5:56:41.5
  Lap 1 19:10.2 11:20/M 1.690 19:10.2
  Lap 2 56:55.2 11:37/M 6.590 1:16:05.5
  Lap 3 58:16.0 11:53/M 11.490 2:14:21.5
  Lap 4 1:03:57.2 13:03/M 16.390 3:18:18.7
  Lap 5 49:27.2 10:06/M 21.290 4:07:46.0
  Lap 6 56:07.9 11:27/M 26.190 5:03:54.0
  Lap 7 52:47.5 10:46/M 31.090 5:56:41.5
 
77 Eric Joyce 245 M/49 7   11:30/M 31.090 5:57:35.2
  Lap 1 16:45.7 9:55/M 1.690 16:45.7
  Lap 2 52:28.2 10:42/M 6.590 1:09:14.0
  Lap 3 49:22.0 10:04/M 11.490 1:58:36.0
  Lap 4 58:17.2 11:54/M 16.390 2:56:53.2
  Lap 5 1:01:56.7 12:38/M 21.290 3:58:50.0
  Lap 6 1:01:09.2 12:29/M 26.190 4:59:59.2
  Lap 7 57:36.0 11:45/M 31.090 5:57:35.2
 
78 Dan Marinsik 257 M/54 7   11:36/M 31.090 6:00:54.2
  Lap 1 15:33.0 9:12/M 1.690 15:33.0
  Lap 2 46:22.5 9:28/M 6.590 1:01:55.5
  Lap 3 49:19.4 10:04/M 11.490 1:51:15.0
  Lap 4 58:39.5 11:58/M 16.390 2:49:54.5
  Lap 5 1:07:42.0 13:49/M 21.290 3:57:36.5
  Lap 6 1:02:09.7 12:41/M 26.190 4:59:46.2
  Lap 7 1:01:08.0 12:29/M 31.090 6:00:54.2
 
79 Tony Jankowski 243 M/60 7   11:41/M 31.090 6:03:07.5
  Lap 1 16:10.5 9:34/M 1.690 16:10.5
  Lap 2 48:19.0 9:52/M 6.590 1:04:29.5
  Lap 3 53:42.5 10:58/M 11.490 1:58:12.0
  Lap 4 55:11.5 11:16/M 16.390 2:53:23.5
  Lap 5 1:02:38.9 12:47/M 21.290 3:56:02.5
  Lap 6 1:04:46.0 13:13/M 26.190 5:00:48.5
  Lap 7 1:02:19.0 12:43/M 31.090 6:03:07.5
 
80 Sabra Hughes 240 F/45 7   11:43/M 31.090 6:04:24.2
  Lap 1 17:29.7 10:21/M 1.690 17:29.7
  Lap 2 50:43.7 10:21/M 6.590 1:08:13.5
  Lap 3 50:30.7 10:18/M 11.490 1:58:44.2
  Lap 4 54:54.0 11:12/M 16.390 2:53:38.2
  Lap 5 1:01:27.0 12:32/M 21.290 3:55:05.2
  Lap 6 1:02:00.7 12:39/M 26.190 4:57:06.0
  Lap 7 1:07:18.2 13:44/M 31.090 6:04:24.2
 
81 Todd Robie 279 M/52 7   11:48/M 31.090 6:06:44.5
  Lap 1 17:23.5 10:17/M 1.690 17:23.5
  Lap 2 52:36.2 10:44/M 6.590 1:09:59.7
  Lap 3 51:54.5 10:36/M 11.490 2:01:54.2
  Lap 4 56:44.0 11:35/M 16.390 2:58:38.2
  Lap 5 57:53.9 11:49/M 21.290 3:56:32.2
  Lap 6 1:07:05.2 13:41/M 26.190 5:03:37.5
  Lap 7 1:03:06.9 12:53/M 31.090 6:06:44.5
 
82 Noe Castanon 215 M/42 7   11:48/M 31.090 6:06:57.0
  Lap 1 16:13.0 9:36/M 1.690 16:13.0
  Lap 2 48:45.2 9:57/M 6.590 1:04:58.2
  Lap 3 49:20.0 10:04/M 11.490 1:54:18.2
  Lap 4 51:59.0 10:37/M 16.390 2:46:17.2
  Lap 5 1:01:05.7 12:28/M 21.290 3:47:23.0
  Lap 6 1:10:23.2 14:22/M 26.190 4:57:46.2
  Lap 7 1:09:10.7 14:07/M 31.090 6:06:57.0
 
83 Eldrith Gosney 233 F/71 7   11:58/M 31.090 6:11:59.7
  Lap 1 19:10.5 11:20/M 1.690 19:10.5
  Lap 2 56:49.7 11:36/M 6.590 1:16:00.2
  Lap 3 57:10.7 11:40/M 11.490 2:13:11.0
  Lap 4 56:59.0 11:38/M 16.390 3:10:10.0
  Lap 5 59:27.0 12:08/M 21.290 4:09:37.0
  Lap 6 1:00:08.2 12:16/M 26.190 5:09:45.2
  Lap 7 1:02:14.4 12:42/M 31.090 6:11:59.7
 
84 Tim Souza 289 M/53 7   12:04/M 31.090 6:15:19.7
  Lap 1 17:16.0 10:13/M 1.690 17:16.0
  Lap 2 48:54.2 9:59/M 6.590 1:06:10.2
  Lap 3 47:36.0 9:43/M 11.490 1:53:46.2
  Lap 4 50:00.7 10:12/M 16.390 2:43:47.0
  Lap 5 1:16:27.0 15:36/M 21.290 4:00:14.0
  Lap 6 1:03:32.7 12:58/M 26.190 5:03:46.7
  Lap 7 1:11:33.0 14:36/M 31.090 6:15:19.7
 
85 William McCarty 261 M/65 7   12:36/M 31.090 6:31:40.5
  Lap 1 17:40.5 10:27/M 1.690 17:40.5
  Lap 2 56:15.2 11:29/M 6.590 1:13:55.7
  Lap 3 59:13.0 12:05/M 11.490 2:13:08.7
  Lap 4 1:03:10.0 12:53/M 16.390 3:16:18.7
  Lap 5 1:01:50.2 12:37/M 21.290 4:18:09.0
  Lap 6 1:05:34.7 13:23/M 26.190 5:23:43.7
  Lap 7 1:07:56.7 13:52/M 31.090 6:31:40.5
 
86 Frank Lieberman 253 M/73 7   12:43/M 31.090 6:35:11.0
  Lap 1 16:47.2 9:56/M 1.690 16:47.2
  Lap 2 52:54.0 10:48/M 6.590 1:09:41.2
  Lap 3 55:52.2 11:24/M 11.490 2:05:33.5
  Lap 4 1:00:08.7 12:16/M 16.390 3:05:42.2
  Lap 5 1:06:31.7 13:34/M 21.290 4:12:14.0
  Lap 6 1:10:46.2 14:27/M 26.190 5:23:00.2
  Lap 7 1:12:10.7 14:44/M 31.090 6:35:11.0
 
87 Diane Vlach 296 F/46 7   12:55/M 31.090 6:41:33.2
  Lap 1 19:38.0 11:37/M 1.690 19:38.0
  Lap 2 59:18.2 12:06/M 6.590 1:18:56.2
  Lap 3 59:22.7 12:07/M 11.490 2:18:19.0
  Lap 4 59:44.0 12:11/M 16.390 3:18:03.0
  Lap 5 1:06:38.0 13:36/M 21.290 4:24:41.0
  Lap 6 1:16:53.2 15:41/M 26.190 5:41:34.2
  Lap 7 59:59.0 12:14/M 31.090 6:41:33.2
 
88 Julie Dupray 220 F/55 7   12:59/M 31.090 6:43:38.0
  Lap 1 18:47.5 11:07/M 1.690 18:47.5
  Lap 2 57:48.9 11:48/M 6.590 1:16:36.5
  Lap 3 1:00:41.2 12:23/M 11.490 2:17:17.7
  Lap 4 1:00:41.7 12:23/M 16.390 3:17:59.5
  Lap 5 1:06:33.0 13:35/M 21.290 4:24:32.5
  Lap 6 1:09:13.4 14:08/M 26.190 5:33:46.0
  Lap 7 1:09:52.0 14:16/M 31.090 6:43:38.0
 
89 Michael McKenna 263 M/59 7   13:25/M 31.090 6:57:16.5
  Lap 1 17:15.0 10:12/M 1.690 17:15.0
  Lap 2 57:07.7 11:39/M 6.590 1:14:22.7
  Lap 3 1:05:14.7 13:19/M 11.490 2:19:37.5
  Lap 4 1:09:42.0 14:13/M 16.390 3:29:19.5
  Lap 5 1:18:36.2 16:02/M 21.290 4:47:55.7
  Lap 6 1:06:54.7 13:39/M 26.190 5:54:50.5
  Lap 7 1:02:25.9 12:44/M 31.090 6:57:16.5
 
90 Janice Lally-Gonzales 251 F/54 7   13:37/M 31.090 7:03:35.2
  Lap 1 20:08.2 11:55/M 1.690 20:08.2
  Lap 2 59:23.7 12:07/M 6.590 1:19:32.0
  Lap 3 59:07.2 12:04/M 11.490 2:18:39.2
  Lap 4 1:06:20.2 13:32/M 16.390 3:24:59.5
  Lap 5 1:08:13.0 13:55/M 21.290 4:33:12.5
  Lap 6 1:13:17.2 14:57/M 26.190 5:46:29.7
  Lap 7 1:17:05.4 15:44/M 31.090 7:03:35.2
 
91 Kat Powell 275 F/62 7   13:47/M 31.090 7:08:36.5
  Lap 1 17:35.5 10:24/M 1.690 17:35.5
  Lap 2 58:17.2 11:54/M 6.590 1:15:52.7
  Lap 3 57:27.9 11:43/M 11.490 2:13:20.7
  Lap 4 1:10:17.2 14:21/M 16.390 3:23:38.0
  Lap 5 1:09:46.0 14:14/M 21.290 4:33:24.0
  Lap 6 1:16:27.5 15:36/M 26.190 5:49:51.5
  Lap 7 1:18:44.9 16:04/M 31.090 7:08:36.5
 
92 Hilary Taglio 308 F/36 7   14:09/M 31.090 7:19:41.0
  Lap 1 16:42.7 9:53/M 1.690 16:42.7
  Lap 2 48:24.6 9:53/M 6.590 1:05:07.3
  Lap 3 52:08.4 10:38/M 11.490 1:57:15.7
  Lap 4 1:05:33.2 13:23/M 16.390 3:02:49.0
  Lap 5 1:21:39.0 16:40/M 21.290 4:24:28.0
  Lap 6 1:25:06.7 17:22/M 26.190 5:49:34.7
  Lap 7 1:30:06.2 18:23/M 31.090 7:19:41.0
 
93 Ashley Claxton 217 F/32 7   14:09/M 31.090 7:19:42.2
  Lap 1 16:42.5 9:53/M 1.690 16:42.5
  Lap 2 48:24.4 9:53/M 6.590 1:05:07.0
  Lap 3 52:08.7 10:38/M 11.490 1:57:15.7
  Lap 4 1:05:33.9 13:23/M 16.390 3:02:49.7
  Lap 5 1:21:39.2 16:40/M 21.290 4:24:29.0
  Lap 6 1:25:01.4 17:21/M 26.190 5:49:30.5
  Lap 7 1:30:11.7 18:24/M 31.090 7:19:42.2
 
94 Chad Martindale 303 M/41 7   14:23/M 31.090 7:27:15.7
  Lap 1 18:43.5 11:04/M 1.690 18:43.5
  Lap 2 57:17.9 11:41/M 6.590 1:16:01.5
  Lap 3 1:01:12.5 12:29/M 11.490 2:17:14.0
  Lap 4 1:12:48.9 14:51/M 16.390 3:30:03.0
  Lap 5 1:14:12.9 15:09/M 21.290 4:44:16.0
  Lap 6 1:20:02.7 16:20/M 26.190 6:04:18.7
  Lap 7 1:22:56.9 16:56/M 31.090 7:27:15.7
 
95 Radu Togan 294 M/63 7   14:30/M 31.090 7:30:47.5
  Lap 1 21:05.2 12:29/M 1.690 21:05.2
  Lap 2 1:10:19.2 14:21/M 6.590 1:31:24.5
  Lap 3 1:08:39.9 14:01/M 11.490 2:40:04.5
  Lap 4 1:11:32.0 14:36/M 16.390 3:51:36.5
  Lap 5 1:14:31.5 15:12/M 21.290 5:06:08.0
  Lap 6 1:13:03.4 14:54/M 26.190 6:19:11.5
  Lap 7 1:11:36.0 14:37/M 31.090 7:30:47.5
 
96 Barbara Elia 222 F/68 7   14:36/M 31.090 7:33:45.2
  Lap 1 22:21.2 13:13/M 1.690 22:21.2
  Lap 2 1:09:47.7 14:14/M 6.590 1:32:09.0
  Lap 3 1:10:37.5 14:25/M 11.490 2:42:46.5
  Lap 4 1:10:57.2 14:29/M 16.390 3:53:43.7
  Lap 5 1:13:38.2 15:02/M 21.290 5:07:22.0
  Lap 6 1:14:35.7 15:13/M 26.190 6:21:57.7
  Lap 7 1:11:47.5 14:39/M 31.090 7:33:45.2
 
97 Alva Fong 230 F/41 7   15:45/M 31.090 8:09:49.2
  Lap 1 20:55.0 12:23/M 1.690 20:55.0
  Lap 2 1:13:11.2 14:56/M 6.590 1:34:06.2
  Lap 3 1:15:31.5 15:25/M 11.490 2:49:37.7
  Lap 4 1:17:59.9 15:55/M 16.390 4:07:37.7
  Lap 5 1:20:46.0 16:29/M 21.290 5:28:23.7
  Lap 6 1:20:45.2 16:29/M 26.190 6:49:09.0
  Lap 7 1:20:40.2 16:28/M 31.090 8:09:49.2
 
98 Elizabeth McKeighen 262 F/36 7   16:28/M 31.090 8:32:09.7
  Lap 1 22:30.5 13:19/M 1.690 22:30.5
  Lap 2 1:09:55.4 14:16/M 6.590 1:32:26.0
  Lap 3 1:13:47.0 15:03/M 11.490 2:46:13.0
  Lap 4 1:21:14.7 16:35/M 16.390 4:07:27.7
  Lap 5 1:24:57.5 17:20/M 21.290 5:32:25.2
  Lap 6 1:25:39.4 17:29/M 26.190 6:58:04.7
  Lap 7 1:34:05.0 19:12/M 31.090 8:32:09.7
 
99 Scott Weber 298 M/60 7   17:37/M 31.090 9:07:53.7
  Lap 1 19:55.0 11:47/M 1.690 19:55.0
  Lap 2 1:08:31.5 13:59/M 6.590 1:28:26.5
  Lap 3 1:13:00.9 14:54/M 11.490 2:41:27.5
  Lap 4 1:28:15.7 18:01/M 16.390 4:09:43.2
  Lap 5 1:32:41.2 18:55/M 21.290 5:42:24.5
  Lap 6 1:40:34.7 20:31/M 26.190 7:22:59.2
  Lap 7 1:44:54.5 21:24/M 31.090 9:07:53.7
 
100 Chet Davis 218 M/49 5   10:58/M 21.290 3:53:27.2
  Lap 1 18:04.2 10:41/M 1.690 18:04.2
  Lap 2 46:10.5 9:25/M 6.590 1:04:14.7
  Lap 3 50:49.7 10:22/M 11.490 1:55:04.5
  Lap 4 54:58.2 11:13/M 16.390 2:50:02.7
  Lap 5 1:03:24.5 12:56/M 21.290 3:53:27.2
 
101 Sonya Hale 306 F/30 4   9:05/M 16.390 2:28:58.5
  Lap 1 15:00.2 8:53/M 1.690 15:00.2
  Lap 2 42:52.7 8:45/M 6.590 57:53.0
  Lap 3 43:16.5 8:50/M 11.490 1:41:09.5
  Lap 4 47:49.0 9:46/M 16.390 2:28:58.5
 
102 Bob Lapanja 252 M/33 4   11:06/M 16.390 3:02:03.7
  Lap 1 16:36.2 9:49/M 1.690 16:36.2
  Lap 2 48:34.2 9:55/M 6.590 1:05:10.5
  Lap 3 50:46.2 10:22/M 11.490 1:55:56.7
  Lap 4 1:06:06.9 13:29/M 16.390 3:02:03.7

2013 Jed Smith Ultra Classic

Overall Finish List

February 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management

50 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Victor Ballesteros San Rafael CA 1 42 M 1 40-49 6:07:15.0 7:21/M
2 Amy Halseth Minneapolis MN 8 43 F 1 40-49 6:19:44.0 7:36/M
3 Chad Worthen Sacramento CA 25 39 M 1 30-39 6:47:00.0 8:08/M
4 Julie Fingar Granite Bay CA 5 37 F 1 30-39 7:05:58.0 8:31/M
5 Katherine Plichta Redwood City CA 16 26 F 1 1-29 7:09:39.0 8:36/M
6 Anita Marie Fromm Colorado Springs CO 26 41 F 2 40-49 7:20:04.0 8:48/M
7 Jamey Nye Sacramento CA 13 39 M 2 30-39 7:26:03.0 8:55/M
8 Josh Dickson Washington DC 3 28 M 1 1-29 7:42:13.0 9:15/M
9 Matthew Frey Boise ID 6 33 M 3 30-39 8:30:50.0 10:13/M
10 Anthony Molina West Sacramento CA 12 41 M 2 40-49 8:40:38.0 10:25/M
11 Naresh Bhagavatha Fremont CA 2 35 M 4 30-39 8:48:02.0 10:34/M
12 June Gessner Eureka CA 7 60 F 1 60-69 8:51:54.0 10:38/M
13 Alim Valiev Citrus Heights CA 23 43 M 3 40-49 9:25:03.0 11:18/M
14 Jeff Le Arlington VA 10 30 M 5 30-39 9:33:35.0 11:28/M
15 Richard Roth Granite Bay CA 17 59 M 1 50-59 9:40:12.0 11:36/M
16 Martin Sengo Davis CA 20 32 M 6 30-39 9:46:48.0 11:44/M
17 Karen Winholt Antelope CA 24 49 F 3 40-49 10:09:22.0 12:11/M
18 Joy Toyias Fair Oaks CA 21 35 F 2 30-39 10:09:22.0 12:11/M
19 Minh Truong San Jose CA 22 40 M 4 40-49 10:18:25.0 12:22/M
20 Joselito San Gabriel Suisun City CA 19 44 M 5 40-49 10:21:52.0 12:26/M

2013 Jed Smith Ultra Classic

Age Group Results

February 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

50 Mile

Female 29 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katherine Plichta Redwood City CA 16 26 5 7:09:39.0 8:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Fingar Granite Bay CA 5 37 4 7:05:58.0 8:31/M
2 Joy Toyias Fair Oaks CA 21 35 18 10:09:22.0 12:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Halseth Minneapolis MN 8 43 2 6:19:44.0 7:36/M
2 Anita Marie Fromm Colorado Springs CO 26 41 6 7:20:04.0 8:48/M
3 Karen Winholt Antelope CA 24 49 17 10:09:22.0 12:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 June Gessner Eureka CA 7 60 12 8:51:54.0 10:38/M
Top

Male 29 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Dickson Washington DC 3 28 8 7:42:13.0 9:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chad Worthen Sacramento CA 25 39 3 6:47:00.0 8:08/M
2 Jamey Nye Sacramento CA 13 39 7 7:26:03.0 8:55/M
3 Matthew Frey Boise ID 6 33 9 8:30:50.0 10:13/M
4 Naresh Bhagavatha Fremont CA 2 35 11 8:48:02.0 10:34/M
5 Jeff Le Arlington VA 10 30 14 9:33:35.0 11:28/M
6 Martin Sengo Davis CA 20 32 16 9:46:48.0 11:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victor Ballesteros San Rafael CA 1 42 1 6:07:15.0 7:21/M
2 Anthony Molina West Sacramento CA 12 41 10 8:40:38.0 10:25/M
3 Alim Valiev Citrus Heights CA 23 43 13 9:25:03.0 11:18/M
4 Minh Truong San Jose CA 22 40 19 10:18:25.0 12:22/M
5 Joselito San Gabriel Suisun City CA 19 44 20 10:21:52.0 12:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Roth Granite Bay CA 17 59 15 9:40:12.0 11:36/M

2013 Jed Smith Ultra Classic 50 Mile

Overall Detail

February 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management

50 Mile

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Victor Ballesteros 1 M/42 10   7:20/M 50.040 6:07:14.2
  Lap 1 40:43.5 6:51/M 5.940 40:43.5
  Lap 2 33:50.5 6:54/M 10.840 1:14:34.0
  Lap 3 34:13.5 6:59/M 15.740 1:48:47.5
  Lap 4 34:47.4 7:06/M 20.640 2:23:35.0
  Lap 5 34:58.2 7:08/M 25.540 2:58:33.2
  Lap 6 35:40.2 7:17/M 30.440 3:34:13.5
  Lap 7 36:58.7 7:33/M 35.340 4:11:12.2
  Lap 8 38:10.0 7:47/M 40.240 4:49:22.3
  Lap 9 38:54.2 7:56/M 45.140 5:28:16.5
  Lap 10 38:57.7 7:57/M 50.040 6:07:14.2
 
2 Amy Halseth 8 F/43 10   7:35/M 50.040 6:19:43.7
  Lap 1 44:55.2 7:34/M 5.940 44:55.2
  Lap 2 36:19.2 7:25/M 10.840 1:21:14.5
  Lap 3 35:20.2 7:13/M 15.740 1:56:34.7
  Lap 4 34:57.2 7:08/M 20.640 2:31:32.0
  Lap 5 35:55.2 7:20/M 25.540 3:07:27.2
  Lap 6 34:54.2 7:07/M 30.440 3:42:21.5
  Lap 7 35:26.7 7:14/M 35.340 4:17:48.2
  Lap 8 37:25.7 7:38/M 40.240 4:55:14.0
  Lap 9 40:54.2 8:21/M 45.140 5:36:08.2
  Lap 10 43:35.5 8:54/M 50.040 6:19:43.7
 
3 Chad Worthen 25 M/39 10   8:08/M 50.040 6:46:59.5
  Lap 1 42:28.5 7:09/M 5.940 42:28.5
  Lap 2 34:28.0 7:02/M 10.840 1:16:56.5
  Lap 3 34:29.7 7:02/M 15.740 1:51:26.2
  Lap 4 34:40.0 7:04/M 20.640 2:26:06.2
  Lap 5 37:02.2 7:33/M 25.540 3:03:08.5
  Lap 6 36:11.7 7:23/M 30.440 3:39:20.2
  Lap 7 38:48.0 7:55/M 35.340 4:18:08.2
  Lap 8 47:12.7 9:38/M 40.240 5:05:21.0
  Lap 9 49:23.4 10:05/M 45.140 5:54:44.5
  Lap 10 52:15.0 10:40/M 50.040 6:46:59.5
 
4 Julie Fingar 5 F/37 10   8:31/M 50.040 7:05:57.2
  Lap 1 46:36.5 7:51/M 5.940 46:36.5
  Lap 2 37:48.0 7:43/M 10.840 1:24:24.5
  Lap 3 38:39.7 7:53/M 15.740 2:03:04.2
  Lap 4 39:38.5 8:05/M 20.640 2:42:42.7
  Lap 5 40:38.2 8:18/M 25.540 3:23:21.0
  Lap 6 42:50.2 8:44/M 30.440 4:06:11.2
  Lap 7 43:27.7 8:52/M 35.340 4:49:39.0
  Lap 8 46:22.0 9:28/M 40.240 5:36:01.0
  Lap 9 45:09.7 9:13/M 45.140 6:21:10.7
  Lap 10 44:46.5 9:08/M 50.040 7:05:57.2
 
5 Katherine Plichta 16 F/26 10   8:35/M 50.040 7:09:38.7
  Lap 1 46:04.0 7:45/M 5.940 46:04.0
  Lap 2 38:24.2 7:50/M 10.840 1:24:28.2
  Lap 3 41:19.7 8:26/M 15.740 2:05:48.0
  Lap 4 42:16.7 8:38/M 20.640 2:48:04.7
  Lap 5 43:37.7 8:54/M 25.540 3:31:42.5
  Lap 6 43:30.5 8:53/M 30.440 4:15:13.0
  Lap 7 43:34.0 8:53/M 35.340 4:58:47.0
  Lap 8 43:26.7 8:52/M 40.240 5:42:13.7
  Lap 9 43:57.7 8:58/M 45.140 6:26:11.5
  Lap 10 43:27.1 8:52/M 50.040 7:09:38.7
 
6 Jamey Nye 13 M/39 10   8:55/M 50.040 7:26:02.7
  Lap 1 46:34.7 7:50/M 5.940 46:34.7
  Lap 2 38:28.4 7:51/M 10.840 1:25:03.2
  Lap 3 38:47.7 7:55/M 15.740 2:03:51.0
  Lap 4 41:22.0 8:27/M 20.640 2:45:13.0
  Lap 5 41:19.7 8:26/M 25.540 3:26:32.7
  Lap 6 43:12.0 8:49/M 30.440 4:09:44.7
  Lap 7 47:14.5 9:38/M 35.340 4:56:59.2
  Lap 8 51:30.2 10:31/M 40.240 5:48:29.5
  Lap 9 53:50.2 10:59/M 45.140 6:42:19.7
  Lap 10 43:43.0 8:55/M 50.040 7:26:02.7
 
7 Josh Dickson 3 M/28 10   9:14/M 50.040 7:42:12.7
  Lap 1 54:16.7 9:08/M 5.940 54:16.7
  Lap 2 48:30.7 9:54/M 10.840 1:42:47.5
  Lap 3 43:17.5 8:50/M 15.740 2:26:05.0
  Lap 4 47:10.7 9:38/M 20.640 3:13:15.7
  Lap 5 48:32.9 9:54/M 25.540 4:01:48.7
  Lap 6 40:53.5 8:21/M 30.440 4:42:42.2
  Lap 7 42:32.4 8:41/M 35.340 5:25:14.7
  Lap 8 43:58.0 8:58/M 40.240 6:09:12.7
  Lap 9 47:15.4 9:39/M 45.140 6:56:28.2
  Lap 10 45:44.5 9:20/M 50.040 7:42:12.7
 
8 Matthew Frey 6 M/33 10   10:12/M 50.040 8:30:49.5
  Lap 1 51:59.7 8:45/M 5.940 51:59.7
  Lap 2 43:42.4 8:55/M 10.840 1:35:42.2
  Lap 3 46:36.0 9:31/M 15.740 2:22:18.2
  Lap 4 50:40.2 10:20/M 20.640 3:12:58.5
  Lap 5 46:24.2 9:28/M 25.540 3:59:22.7
  Lap 6 50:40.2 10:20/M 30.440 4:50:03.0
  Lap 7 51:52.7 10:35/M 35.340 5:41:55.7
  Lap 8 58:04.2 11:51/M 40.240 6:40:00.0
  Lap 9 56:52.7 11:36/M 45.140 7:36:52.7
  Lap 10 53:56.7 11:00/M 50.040 8:30:49.5
 
9 Anthony Molina 12 M/41 10   10:24/M 50.040 8:40:37.5
  Lap 1 54:34.5 9:11/M 5.940 54:34.5
  Lap 2 45:22.7 9:16/M 10.840 1:39:57.2
  Lap 3 48:06.0 9:49/M 15.740 2:28:03.2
  Lap 4 47:35.7 9:43/M 20.640 3:15:39.0
  Lap 5 52:57.2 10:48/M 25.540 4:08:36.2
  Lap 6 52:14.2 10:40/M 30.440 5:00:50.5
  Lap 7 57:27.5 11:43/M 35.340 5:58:18.0
  Lap 8 57:27.9 11:43/M 40.240 6:55:46.0
  Lap 9 53:42.7 10:58/M 45.140 7:49:28.7
  Lap 10 51:08.7 10:26/M 50.040 8:40:37.5
 
10 Naresh Bhagavatha 2 M/35 10   10:33/M 50.040 8:48:01.2
  Lap 1 51:16.5 8:38/M 5.940 51:16.5
  Lap 2 43:15.7 8:50/M 10.840 1:34:32.2
  Lap 3 52:43.4 10:46/M 15.740 2:27:15.7
  Lap 4 49:09.0 10:02/M 20.640 3:16:24.7
  Lap 5 51:57.2 10:36/M 25.540 4:08:22.0
  Lap 6 54:41.5 11:10/M 30.440 5:03:03.5
  Lap 7 58:10.2 11:52/M 35.340 6:01:13.7
  Lap 8 58:05.2 11:51/M 40.240 6:59:19.0
  Lap 9 55:22.5 11:18/M 45.140 7:54:41.5
  Lap 10 53:19.7 10:53/M 50.040 8:48:01.2
 
11 June Gessner 7 F/60 10   10:38/M 50.040 8:51:54.0
  Lap 1 59:33.2 10:02/M 5.940 59:33.2
  Lap 2 48:01.7 9:48/M 10.840 1:47:35.0
  Lap 3 47:33.9 9:42/M 15.740 2:35:09.0
  Lap 4 48:12.2 9:50/M 20.640 3:23:21.2
  Lap 5 50:45.0 10:21/M 25.540 4:14:06.2
  Lap 6 51:12.2 10:27/M 30.440 5:05:18.5
  Lap 7 58:11.9 11:52/M 35.340 6:03:30.5
  Lap 8 56:43.5 11:34/M 40.240 7:00:14.0
  Lap 9 56:12.0 11:28/M 45.140 7:56:26.0
  Lap 10 55:27.9 11:19/M 50.040 8:51:54.0
 
12 Alim Valiev 23 M/43 10   11:18/M 50.040 9:25:03.0
  Lap 1 54:39.0 9:12/M 5.940 54:39.0
  Lap 2 47:20.2 9:40/M 10.840 1:41:59.2
  Lap 3 48:57.2 9:59/M 15.740 2:30:56.5
  Lap 4 49:04.4 10:01/M 20.640 3:20:01.0
  Lap 5 50:46.2 10:22/M 25.540 4:10:47.2
  Lap 6 55:28.7 11:19/M 30.440 5:06:16.0
  Lap 7 1:00:50.0 12:25/M 35.340 6:07:06.0
  Lap 8 1:03:03.7 12:52/M 40.240 7:10:09.7
  Lap 9 1:08:25.9 13:58/M 45.140 8:18:35.7
  Lap 10 1:06:27.2 13:34/M 50.040 9:25:03.0
 
13 Jeff Le 10 M/30 10   11:28/M 50.040 9:33:34.0
  Lap 1 54:16.7 9:08/M 5.940 54:16.7
  Lap 2 46:18.7 9:27/M 10.840 1:40:35.5
  Lap 3 45:29.5 9:17/M 15.740 2:26:05.0
  Lap 4 47:11.2 9:38/M 20.640 3:13:16.2
  Lap 5 51:00.4 10:24/M 25.540 4:04:16.7
  Lap 6 59:09.9 12:04/M 30.440 5:03:26.7
  Lap 7 1:05:48.7 13:26/M 35.340 6:09:15.5
  Lap 8 1:09:23.4 14:10/M 40.240 7:18:39.0
  Lap 9 1:06:58.4 13:40/M 45.140 8:25:37.5
  Lap 10 1:07:56.5 13:52/M 50.040 9:33:34.0
 
14 Richard Roth 17 M/59 10   11:36/M 50.040 9:40:11.0
  Lap 1 57:15.5 9:38/M 5.940 57:15.5
  Lap 2 50:25.0 10:17/M 10.840 1:47:40.5
  Lap 3 50:18.0 10:16/M 15.740 2:37:58.5
  Lap 4 51:36.4 10:32/M 20.640 3:29:35.0
  Lap 5 55:06.0 11:15/M 25.540 4:24:41.0
  Lap 6 57:11.5 11:40/M 30.440 5:21:52.5
  Lap 7 1:00:43.7 12:23/M 35.340 6:22:36.2
  Lap 8 1:03:02.7 12:52/M 40.240 7:25:39.0
  Lap 9 1:10:37.5 14:25/M 45.140 8:36:16.5
  Lap 10 1:03:54.5 13:02/M 50.040 9:40:11.0
 
15 Martin Sengo 20 M/32 10   11:44/M 50.040 9:46:47.7
  Lap 1 44:55.2 7:34/M 5.940 44:55.2
  Lap 2 42:22.5 8:39/M 10.840 1:27:17.7
  Lap 3 54:07.2 11:03/M 15.740 2:21:25.0
  Lap 4 1:05:21.5 13:20/M 20.640 3:26:46.5
  Lap 5 59:05.5 12:03/M 25.540 4:25:52.0
  Lap 6 57:00.2 11:38/M 30.440 5:22:52.2
  Lap 7 1:06:51.7 13:39/M 35.340 6:29:44.0
  Lap 8 1:02:36.7 12:47/M 40.240 7:32:20.7
  Lap 9 1:07:51.0 13:51/M 45.140 8:40:11.7
  Lap 10 1:06:36.0 13:36/M 50.040 9:46:47.7
 
16 Karen Winholt 24 F/49 10   12:11/M 50.040 10:09:21.0
  Lap 1 1:01:20.2 10:20/M 5.940 1:01:20.2
  Lap 2 53:03.0 10:50/M 10.840 1:54:23.2
  Lap 3 54:26.7 11:07/M 15.740 2:48:50.0
  Lap 4 58:04.0 11:51/M 20.640 3:46:54.0
  Lap 5 1:01:40.2 12:35/M 25.540 4:48:34.2
  Lap 6 1:03:44.2 13:00/M 30.440 5:52:18.5
  Lap 7 1:03:59.0 13:03/M 35.340 6:56:17.5
  Lap 8 1:07:27.4 13:46/M 40.240 8:03:45.0
  Lap 9 1:04:14.0 13:07/M 45.140 9:07:59.0
  Lap 10 1:01:22.0 12:31/M 50.040 10:09:21.0
 
17 Joy Toyias 21 F/35 10   12:11/M 50.040 10:09:21.2
  Lap 1 1:01:20.0 10:20/M 5.940 1:01:20.0
  Lap 2 53:02.9 10:49/M 10.840 1:54:23.0
  Lap 3 54:26.7 11:07/M 15.740 2:48:49.7
  Lap 4 58:03.7 11:51/M 20.640 3:46:53.5
  Lap 5 1:01:41.0 12:35/M 25.540 4:48:34.5
  Lap 6 1:03:44.2 13:00/M 30.440 5:52:18.7
  Lap 7 1:03:52.5 13:02/M 35.340 6:56:11.2
  Lap 8 1:07:32.4 13:47/M 40.240 8:03:43.7
  Lap 9 1:04:11.7 13:06/M 45.140 9:07:55.5
  Lap 10 1:01:25.7 12:32/M 50.040 10:09:21.2
 
18 Minh Truong 22 M/40 10   12:21/M 50.040 10:18:24.0
  Lap 1 1:11:40.2 12:04/M 5.940 1:11:40.2
  Lap 2 1:01:48.5 12:37/M 10.840 2:13:28.7
  Lap 3 1:00:48.2 12:24/M 15.740 3:14:17.0
  Lap 4 59:07.0 12:04/M 20.640 4:13:24.0
  Lap 5 1:01:26.2 12:32/M 25.540 5:14:50.2
  Lap 6 1:05:16.9 13:19/M 30.440 6:20:07.2
  Lap 7 1:00:11.0 12:17/M 35.340 7:20:18.2
  Lap 8 55:28.0 11:19/M 40.240 8:15:46.2
  Lap 9 55:37.7 11:21/M 45.140 9:11:24.0
  Lap 10 1:07:00.0 13:40/M 50.040 10:18:24.0
 
19 Joselito San Gabriel 19 M/44 10   12:26/M 50.040 10:21:51.2
  Lap 1 53:54.5 9:04/M 5.940 53:54.5
  Lap 2 47:49.2 9:46/M 10.840 1:41:43.7
  Lap 3 52:55.7 10:48/M 15.740 2:34:39.5
  Lap 4 1:02:04.5 12:40/M 20.640 3:36:44.0
  Lap 5 1:16:44.7 15:40/M 25.540 4:53:28.7
  Lap 6 1:07:25.5 13:46/M 30.440 6:00:54.2
  Lap 7 1:04:16.2 13:07/M 35.340 7:05:10.5
  Lap 8 1:02:39.7 12:47/M 40.240 8:07:50.2
  Lap 9 1:05:13.5 13:19/M 45.140 9:13:03.7
  Lap 10 1:08:47.5 14:02/M 50.040 10:21:51.2
 
20 Bernd Leupold 11 M/70 9   11:43/M 45.140 8:49:12.5
  Lap 1 1:00:46.0 10:14/M 5.940 1:00:46.0
  Lap 2 50:51.5 10:23/M 10.840 1:51:37.5
  Lap 3 52:03.7 10:37/M 15.740 2:43:41.2
  Lap 4 55:31.2 11:20/M 20.640 3:39:12.5
  Lap 5 56:11.5 11:28/M 25.540 4:35:24.0
  Lap 6 1:01:28.2 12:33/M 30.440 5:36:52.2
  Lap 7 1:03:02.7 12:52/M 35.340 6:39:55.0
  Lap 8 1:03:24.0 12:56/M 40.240 7:43:19.0
  Lap 9 1:05:53.5 13:27/M 45.140 8:49:12.5
 
21 Tim Hicks 9 M/69 9   12:30/M 45.140 9:24:36.5
  Lap 1 1:01:02.2 10:16/M 5.940 1:01:02.2
  Lap 2 52:18.7 10:40/M 10.840 1:53:21.0
  Lap 3 55:13.2 11:16/M 15.740 2:48:34.2
  Lap 4 58:37.2 11:58/M 20.640 3:47:11.5
  Lap 5 1:06:18.7 13:32/M 25.540 4:53:30.2
  Lap 6 1:20:57.7 16:31/M 30.440 6:14:28.0
  Lap 7 1:06:16.5 13:31/M 35.340 7:20:44.5
  Lap 8 59:50.7 12:13/M 40.240 8:20:35.2
  Lap 9 1:04:01.2 13:04/M 45.140 9:24:36.5
 
22 Michael Peoples 15 M/49 7   11:23/M 35.340 6:42:01.7
  Lap 1 52:45.7 8:53/M 5.940 52:45.7
  Lap 2 47:47.0 9:45/M 10.840 1:40:32.7
  Lap 3 49:30.7 10:06/M 15.740 2:30:03.5
  Lap 4 54:44.5 11:10/M 20.640 3:24:48.0
  Lap 5 55:49.2 11:23/M 25.540 4:20:37.2
  Lap 6 1:03:54.9 13:02/M 30.440 5:24:32.2
  Lap 7 1:17:29.5 15:49/M 35.340 6:42:01.7
 
23 Paul Oropallo 14 M/47 4   10:13/M 20.640 3:30:46.0
  Lap 1 53:10.0 8:57/M 5.940 53:10.0
  Lap 2 46:50.7 9:33/M 10.840 1:40:00.7
  Lap 3 48:56.5 9:59/M 15.740 2:28:57.2
  Lap 4 1:01:48.7 12:37/M 20.640 3:30:46.0