2012 Girls on the Run Sonoma County December

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bryan Christensen Santa Rosa CA 379 27 M 1 20-29 17:21.9 17:22.9 0:01.0 5:36/M
2 Antoine Thibault Santa Rosa CA 735 15 M 1 15-19 18:47.0 18:48.1 0:01.1 6:04/M
3 Jackson Yates Santa Rosa CA 815 14 M 1 11-14 19:07.8 19:09.1 0:01.3 6:10/M
4 Ean Franceschi Santa Rosa CA 468 14 M 2 11-14 19:23.5 19:24.6 0:01.1 6:15/M
5 Jacob Finton Rohnert Park CA 794 15 M 2 15-19 19:39.2 19:40.6 0:01.4 6:20/M
6 Val Sell Santa Rosa CA 708 48 F 1 40-49 19:48.2 19:49.6 0:01.4 6:23/M
7 Philippe Thibault Santa Rosa CA 736 47 M 1 40-49 20:07.7 20:09.6 0:01.9 6:29/M
8 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 399 60 M 1 60-99 21:00.1 21:01.6 0:01.5 6:46/M
9 Cameron De La Torre Santa Rosa CA 801 13 M 3 11-14 21:14.9 21:15.9 0:01.0 6:51/M
10 Gabe Schoenbach Glen Ellen CA 700 14 M 4 11-14 21:28.2 21:29.4 0:01.1 6:55/M
11 Holly Enzler Ukiah CA 439 49 F 2 40-49 21:29.8 21:31.1 0:01.3 6:56/M
12 Tom Seymour Santa Rosa CA 802 12 M 5 11-14 21:51.1 21:51.6 0:00.5 7:03/M
13 Anna Demma Petaluma CA 413 11 F 1 11-14 22:17.3 22:19.1 0:01.8 7:11/M
14 Mckenna Sell Santa Rosa CA 707 12 F 2 11-14 23:04.1 23:06.6 0:02.5 7:26/M
15 Rowan Schneider Sonoma CA 699 14 M 6 11-14 23:06.6 23:07.6 0:01.0 7:27/M
16 Kerry Dean Glen Ellen CA 409 32 F 1 30-39 23:09.0 23:10.9 0:01.9 7:28/M
17 Adam Dvorak Santa Rosa CA 838 13 M 7 11-14 23:21.5 23:23.6 0:02.1 7:32/M
18 Sophia Oru-Craig 262 11 F 3 11-14 24:10.8 24:13.9 0:03.0 7:48/M
19 Andrew Craig Santa Rosa CA 393 34 M 1 30-39 24:11.3 24:14.4 0:03.1 7:48/M
20 Marcus Wendler Petaluma CA 769 43 M 2 40-49 24:13.8 24:18.4 0:04.6 7:49/M
21 Marie Muchow Santa Rosa CA 634 48 F 3 40-49 24:20.0 24:24.9 0:04.9 7:51/M
22 Connor Callahan Mill Valley CA 809 12 M 8 11-14 24:23.5 24:29.4 0:05.8 7:52/M
23 Marco Keefer Santa Rosa CA 556 12 M 9 11-14 25:21.0 25:22.6 0:01.6 8:11/M
24 Sascha Karger Santa Rosa CA 554 39 M 2 30-39 25:35.5 25:40.6 0:05.1 8:15/M
25 Dylan Graham 857 18 F 1 15-19 25:47.2 25:52.9 0:05.6 8:19/M
26 Ethan Dierke Sebastopol CA 422 8 M 1 1-10 25:54.6 25:57.1 0:02.5 8:21/M
27 Sophie Haugen Santa Rosa CA 513 12 F 4 11-14 25:59.2 26:03.1 0:03.9 8:23/M
28 Jack McClaran Santa Rosa CA 607 48 M 3 40-49 26:01.0 26:10.6 0:09.6 8:24/M
29 Dylan Pelkey Santa Rosa CA 659 18 M 3 15-19 26:09.9 26:17.9 0:07.9 8:26/M
30 Paige Foster 59 10 F 2 1-10 26:13.1 26:38.1 0:24.9 8:27/M
31 Maddie Callahan Mill Valley CA 810 14 F 5 11-14 26:16.7 26:22.9 0:06.1 8:28/M
32 Laura Joerger Santa Rosa CA 545 41 F 4 40-49 26:23.9 26:26.9 0:02.9 8:31/M
33 Haley Joerger 251 10 F 3 1-10 26:24.9 26:26.9 0:01.9 8:31/M
34 Miranna Lindberg 300 12 F 6 11-14 26:29.9 26:31.9 0:01.9 8:33/M
35 Angelina Thayer Santa Rosa CA 734 34 F 2 30-39 26:40.7 26:48.9 0:08.1 8:36/M
36 Mia Flores Santa Rosa CA 461 9 F 4 1-10 26:44.6 26:47.1 0:02.5 8:37/M
37 Miranda Grevin Petaluma CA 496 11 F 7 11-14 26:53.5 26:58.4 0:04.9 8:40/M
38 Amanda Rocha 294 10 F 5 1-10 27:01.7 27:10.4 0:08.6 8:43/M
39 Brian Masterson 852 54 M 1 50-59 27:03.3 27:11.1 0:07.8 8:44/M
40 Nicole Sinnott Santa Rosa CA 718 37 F 3 30-39 27:04.1 27:12.6 0:08.5 8:44/M
41 Shaline Echols Santa Rosa CA 433 35 F 4 30-39 27:05.3 27:12.4 0:07.1 8:44/M
42 Vivien Mattice Santa Rosa CA 605 9 F 6 1-10 27:07.9 27:14.1 0:06.2 8:45/M
43 Stephen Hammerle 853 23 M 2 20-29 27:10.5 28:04.6 0:54.1 8:46/M
44 Leah Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 452 31 F 5 30-39 27:12.4 27:19.9 0:07.5 8:46/M
45 Meghan Griffin Santa Rosa CA 497 24 F 1 20-29 27:17.4 28:11.6 0:54.2 8:48/M
46 Isabella Serafini Santa Rosa CA 709 10 F 7 1-10 27:23.7 27:26.4 0:02.6 8:50/M
47 Mark Sedgwick Santa Rosa CA 705 50 M 2 50-59 27:35.9 27:41.2 0:05.2 8:54/M
48 Mia Sedgwick Santa Rosa CA 706 11 F 8 11-14 27:36.0 27:41.1 0:05.1 8:54/M
49 Amy Strommer Forestville CA 727 50 F 1 50-59 27:46.4 27:57.1 0:10.7 8:57/M
50 Martin Bolz Rohnert Park CA 826 41 M 4 40-49 27:48.7 28:09.7 0:20.9 8:58/M
51 Sylvie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 738 9 F 8 1-10 27:49.3 27:51.6 0:02.3 8:58/M
52 Melissa Rocha 299 10 F 9 1-10 27:52.2 27:59.4 0:07.2 8:59/M
53 Leticia Costas Santa Rosa CA 389 46 F 5 40-49 27:54.4 28:24.1 0:29.7 9:00/M
54 Lisa Blakley Petaluma CA 335 42 F 6 40-49 27:57.4 28:03.9 0:06.4 9:01/M
55 Casey Janet Sebastopol CA 539 10 M 2 1-10 28:04.5 28:06.9 0:02.3 9:03/M
56 Alec Dierke Sebastopol CA 421 10 M 3 1-10 28:07.4 28:09.9 0:02.5 9:04/M
57 Jean Walker Santa Rosa CA 755 36 F 6 30-39 28:07.7 28:22.4 0:14.6 9:04/M
58 Kate Larrabure Novato CA 844 27 F 2 20-29 28:29.9 28:55.9 0:25.9 9:11/M
59 Danny Marguglio Windsor CA 596 30 M 3 30-39 28:30.1 28:55.9 0:25.7 9:12/M
60 Aaron Thompson Santa Rosa CA 812 12 M 10 11-14 28:35.9 28:38.4 0:02.4 9:13/M
61 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 381 31 F 7 30-39 28:42.7 28:46.4 0:03.7 9:15/M
62 Cathryn Gries Larkspur CA 806 49 F 7 40-49 28:43.7 28:51.4 0:07.7 9:16/M
63 Nicole Efstathiu 21 0 F 1 0- 0 28:59.3 29:03.1 0:03.7 9:21/M
64 Audrey Mattice Santa Rosa CA 604 44 F 8 40-49 29:02.9 29:09.1 0:06.2 9:22/M
65 Kali Baker 268 10 F 10 1-10 29:05.0 29:09.6 0:04.6 9:23/M
66 Kim McClaran Santa Rosa CA 608 44 F 9 40-49 29:05.4 29:38.4 0:32.9 9:23/M
67 Jack Thomas Santa Rosa CA 741 47 M 5 40-49 29:08.3 29:34.6 0:26.2 9:24/M
68 Julia Green 55 9 F 11 1-10 29:08.4 29:12.8 0:04.4 9:24/M
69 Douglas Green Santa Rosa CA 491 42 M 6 40-49 29:08.9 29:13.1 0:04.1 9:24/M
70 Callen Kurpinsky San Francisco CA 566 34 F 8 30-39 29:17.8 29:32.1 0:14.3 9:27/M
71 Barbara Reid Healdsburg CA 673 50 F 2 50-59 29:23.6 29:30.6 0:07.0 9:29/M
72 Elisabeth Karger 249 11 F 9 11-14 29:29.1 29:34.4 0:05.2 9:31/M
73 Victoria Newman Concord CA 792 21 F 3 20-29 29:29.8 29:39.9 0:10.0 9:31/M
74 Stephanie Giovannoni Vallejo CA 833 29 F 4 20-29 29:29.9 29:43.4 0:13.5 9:31/M
75 Sydney Gonzales 62 11 F 10 11-14 29:30.2 29:43.4 0:13.1 9:31/M
76 Serena Goshgarian 260 9 F 12 1-10 29:30.6 29:39.4 0:08.8 9:31/M
77 Justin Goshgarian Santa Rosa CA 482 34 M 4 30-39 29:30.7 29:39.4 0:08.6 9:31/M
78 Stephanie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 737 46 F 10 40-49 29:40.3 29:44.6 0:04.3 9:34/M
79 Kimberly Palmer Santa Rosa CA 653 28 F 5 20-29 29:40.6 29:56.1 0:15.5 9:34/M
80 Barbara Monroy Windsor CA 627 51 F 3 50-59 29:42.5 29:49.1 0:06.6 9:35/M
81 Madison Rohlapp 256 11 F 11 11-14 29:44.2 29:50.1 0:05.9 9:35/M
82 Shayla Woelfel 24 9 F 13 1-10 29:44.7 29:52.6 0:07.9 9:35/M
83 Rose Nevin 12 9 F 14 1-10 29:45.0 29:52.4 0:07.4 9:36/M
84 Gracie Golding 150 8 F 15 1-10 29:46.3 29:50.2 0:03.8 9:36/M
85 Julia Dicicco Rohnert Park CA 419 11 F 12 11-14 29:47.0 29:51.9 0:04.8 9:36/M
86 Samantha Davis Sebastopol CA 408 10 F 16 1-10 29:49.3 30:06.1 0:16.8 9:37/M
87 Geri Latz Windsor CA 571 37 F 9 30-39 29:51.4 29:57.4 0:05.9 9:38/M
88 Emily Davis 32 10 F 17 1-10 29:51.5 29:57.4 0:05.9 9:38/M
89 Linsley Plosnay Rohnert Park CA 798 18 F 2 15-19 29:51.7 29:53.9 0:02.1 9:38/M
90 Ava Robertson 4 8 F 18 1-10 30:00.4 30:02.6 0:02.2 9:41/M
91 Alicia Hansel Petaluma CA 509 37 F 10 30-39 30:02.9 30:06.1 0:03.2 9:41/M
92 Maguire Hansel 10 8 F 19 1-10 30:03.5 30:06.4 0:02.9 9:42/M
93 Mary Song-Mali Petaluma CA 829 48 F 11 40-49 30:03.5 30:07.2 0:03.6 9:42/M
94 Eris Weaver Cotati CA 766 53 F 4 50-59 30:04.1 30:07.4 0:03.2 9:42/M
95 Hana Mali 15 8 F 20 1-10 30:04.4 30:07.1 0:02.7 9:42/M
96 Mia Robertson Petaluma CA 681 43 F 12 40-49 30:07.2 30:10.4 0:03.1 9:43/M
97 Lana Bolz 181 9 F 21 1-10 30:12.8 30:32.9 0:20.1 9:45/M
98 Abi Cotchett 177 9 F 22 1-10 30:13.0 30:32.6 0:19.6 9:45/M
99 Chelsea Flores 232 9 F 23 1-10 30:14.7 30:29.9 0:15.2 9:45/M
100 Andre Kunz San Francisco CA 565 48 M 7 40-49 30:18.1 30:30.4 0:12.2 9:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Kyra Fetter Santa Rosa CA 453 9 F 24 1-10 30:23.3 30:37.9 0:14.6 9:48/M
102 Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA 376 49 F 13 40-49 30:24.1 30:38.6 0:14.5 9:48/M
103 Melanie Haas Geyserville CA 504 50 F 5 50-59 30:30.8 30:43.1 0:12.3 9:50/M
104 Anita Zieba Santa Rosa CA 786 53 F 6 50-59 30:41.2 30:53.4 0:12.1 9:54/M
105 Zoe Brumbaugh 131 10 F 25 1-10 30:44.9 31:08.9 0:23.9 9:55/M
106 Marienella Blake Walnut Creek CA 334 46 F 14 40-49 30:46.2 30:55.6 0:09.4 9:55/M
107 Michela Garey 41 8 F 26 1-10 30:46.6 30:55.9 0:09.3 9:55/M
108 Stephanie McAllister Petaluma CA 606 56 F 7 50-59 30:47.0 31:02.1 0:15.1 9:56/M
109 Sarah Irwin Petaluma CA 535 45 F 15 40-49 30:55.3 31:02.4 0:07.1 9:58/M
110 Tessa Irwin Petaluma CA 536 11 F 13 11-14 30:55.4 31:01.9 0:06.5 9:58/M
111 Julia Garey 36 8 F 27 1-10 30:55.5 31:04.4 0:08.8 9:58/M
112 Alexis Nagy 293 10 F 28 1-10 30:56.8 31:03.6 0:06.8 9:59/M
113 Maryann Nagy Petaluma CA 637 41 F 16 40-49 30:57.0 31:03.9 0:06.9 9:59/M
114 Christa Erickson Petaluma CA 441 31 F 11 30-39 30:57.2 31:22.6 0:25.4 9:59/M
115 Brittany Rossi Santa Rosa CA 689 27 F 6 20-29 30:57.6 31:22.7 0:25.0 9:59/M
116 Carissa Mindemann 49 10 F 29 1-10 30:58.2 31:22.6 0:24.4 9:59/M
117 Allison Kosta Santa Rosa CA 837 38 F 12 30-39 30:59.9 31:09.2 0:09.2 10:00/M
118 Izabelle Caldwell 297 10 F 30 1-10 31:02.9 31:10.6 0:07.7 10:01/M
119 Madison Lakritz 298 10 F 31 1-10 31:03.8 31:10.9 0:07.1 10:01/M
120 Emily Schmidt 33 9 F 32 1-10 31:13.3 31:20.6 0:07.3 10:04/M
121 Kayla Pearson 286 11 F 14 11-14 31:26.7 31:43.1 0:16.4 10:08/M
122 Nohelia Delgado Petaluma CA 814 33 F 13 30-39 31:26.9 31:55.1 0:28.2 10:08/M
123 Angie Wallace Santa Rosa CA 758 42 F 17 40-49 31:40.4 31:48.9 0:08.4 10:13/M
124 Kara Belchamber Santa Rosa CA 325 29 F 7 20-29 31:43.1 31:48.4 0:05.2 10:14/M
125 Nataleigh Johnson Healdsburg CA 549 9 F 33 1-10 31:43.9 32:20.1 0:36.2 10:14/M
126 Anika McCarthy-Belash 276 9 F 34 1-10 31:52.4 32:05.9 0:13.5 10:17/M
127 Jim Holland Santa Rosa CA 522 51 M 3 50-59 31:57.3 32:22.1 0:24.8 10:18/M
128 Erin Holland 50 8 F 35 1-10 31:57.8 32:22.4 0:24.5 10:18/M
129 Alisa Elb Petaluma CA 435 25 F 8 20-29 32:01.5 32:07.9 0:06.3 10:20/M
130 Amelia Grevin 2 8 F 36 1-10 32:02.1 32:07.9 0:05.8 10:20/M
131 Matea Martinez 20 11 F 15 11-14 32:07.9 32:44.4 0:36.4 10:22/M
132 Jaden Fernandez 855 9 M 4 1-10 32:08.8 32:15.1 0:06.3 10:22/M
133 Christina Mertensotto Santa Rosa CA 618 25 F 9 20-29 32:09.1 32:25.6 0:16.5 10:22/M
134 Maggie Grover Forestville CA 499 25 F 10 20-29 32:09.2 32:26.1 0:16.9 10:22/M
135 Susan Sloan Petaluma CA 720 53 F 8 50-59 32:09.7 32:45.9 0:36.1 10:22/M
136 Sienna Fernandez 856 7 F 37 1-10 32:21.2 32:28.1 0:06.9 10:26/M
137 Noah Hood Santa Rosa CA 525 7 M 5 1-10 32:25.9 32:32.9 0:07.0 10:27/M
138 Megan Popielak 290 10 F 38 1-10 32:29.0 32:45.4 0:16.4 10:29/M
139 Robert Dobbins Santa Rosa CA 423 66 M 2 60-99 32:38.5 32:45.9 0:07.3 10:32/M
140 Kellie McCoy Santa Rosa CA 609 43 F 18 40-49 32:40.8 32:46.9 0:06.0 10:32/M
141 Sophie Kovacevich 157 10 F 39 1-10 32:41.2 32:47.4 0:06.1 10:33/M
142 Jaycee Gustafson Cotati CA 503 11 F 16 11-14 32:46.4 33:30.4 0:43.9 10:34/M
143 Lisa Bellone Santa Rosa CA 329 41 F 19 40-49 32:47.0 32:50.9 0:03.9 10:35/M
144 Emma McNamara 250 10 F 40 1-10 32:47.3 32:51.1 0:03.8 10:35/M
145 Michelle Woelfel Petaluma CA 778 45 F 20 40-49 32:48.1 32:56.4 0:08.3 10:35/M
146 Michelle Harris Santa Rosa CA 510 51 F 9 50-59 32:54.7 33:13.4 0:18.7 10:37/M
147 Pippin Jardine 22 10 F 41 1-10 32:58.8 33:35.1 0:36.2 10:38/M
148 Ali Jardine Petaluma CA 540 40 F 21 40-49 33:00.6 33:36.9 0:36.3 10:39/M
149 Kaila Watkins 253 9 F 42 1-10 33:05.7 33:32.4 0:26.7 10:40/M
150 Nichelle Watkins Santa Rosa CA 764 42 F 22 40-49 33:05.8 33:32.6 0:26.8 10:40/M
151 Randall Watkins Santa Rosa CA 765 43 M 8 40-49 33:06.3 33:33.1 0:26.8 10:41/M
152 Annette Letsche Larkspur CA 579 49 F 23 40-49 33:07.1 33:33.6 0:26.5 10:41/M
153 Gilberto Lara Santa Rosa CA 567 27 M 3 20-29 33:09.1 33:14.4 0:05.2 10:42/M
154 Janine Caldwell Petaluma CA 358 31 F 14 30-39 33:16.7 33:23.9 0:07.2 10:44/M
155 Zoraya Said 65 10 F 43 1-10 33:17.9 33:30.4 0:12.5 10:44/M
156 Avah Haugen 48 10 F 44 1-10 33:19.6 33:30.4 0:10.7 10:45/M
157 Caitie Couchot 202 10 F 45 1-10 33:20.0 34:14.1 0:54.1 10:45/M
158 Isaac Haugen Santa Rosa CA 788 37 M 5 30-39 33:20.2 33:31.4 0:11.2 10:45/M
159 Lendra Hargens Santa Rosa CA 789 26 F 11 20-29 33:20.3 33:31.6 0:11.3 10:45/M
160 Madeleine Hathaway 288 11 F 17 11-14 33:21.0 33:40.9 0:19.9 10:45/M
161 Alicia Said Santa Rosa CA 693 37 F 15 30-39 33:23.4 33:35.4 0:12.0 10:46/M
162 Pamela Gresh Rohnert Park CA 495 20 F 12 20-29 33:25.0 33:46.6 0:21.6 10:47/M
163 Ellen Hathaway Petaluma CA 512 50 F 10 50-59 33:26.4 33:46.6 0:20.1 10:47/M
164 Adriana Diaz Santa Rosa CA 416 34 F 16 30-39 33:32.2 34:19.4 0:47.2 10:49/M
165 Aimee Holland Santa Rosa CA 520 14 F 18 11-14 33:33.1 33:59.4 0:26.3 10:49/M
166 Elizabeth Schaber Windsor CA 695 42 F 24 40-49 33:53.2 34:47.4 0:54.2 10:56/M
167 Paige Williams 292 10 F 46 1-10 33:56.5 34:16.1 0:19.6 10:57/M
168 Deborah Dalton Petaluma CA 405 40 F 25 40-49 33:56.9 34:16.1 0:19.2 10:57/M
169 Lauryn Gramm 98 9 F 47 1-10 34:02.1 34:26.6 0:24.5 10:59/M
170 Jason Gramm Sebastopol CA 484 38 M 6 30-39 34:02.1 34:26.9 0:24.7 10:59/M
171 Sandy Karren Santa Rosa CA 555 43 F 26 40-49 34:06.1 34:11.1 0:05.0 11:00/M
172 Karen Kovacevich Santa Rosa CA 563 40 F 27 40-49 34:06.9 34:11.6 0:04.7 11:00/M
173 Tianna Cooke 158 8 F 48 1-10 34:08.5 34:11.9 0:03.4 11:01/M
174 Faun Etienne Santa Rosa CA 445 43 F 28 40-49 34:10.1 34:18.1 0:08.0 11:01/M
175 Milla Gentry 210 10 F 49 1-10 34:10.4 34:18.4 0:08.0 11:01/M
176 Lydia Williams 287 12 F 19 11-14 34:10.6 34:28.1 0:17.5 11:01/M
177 Jennifer Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 649 42 F 29 40-49 34:12.7 34:29.9 0:17.1 11:02/M
178 Taylor Thomas Santa Rosa CA 742 12 F 20 11-14 34:14.1 34:17.1 0:03.0 11:03/M
179 Hunter Romo Petaluma CA 685 10 M 6 1-10 34:15.1 34:25.4 0:10.2 11:03/M
180 Luis Cervantes 850 35 M 7 30-39 34:15.5 34:31.4 0:15.9 11:03/M
181 Alondra Cervantes 263 10 F 50 1-10 34:15.8 34:31.4 0:15.5 11:03/M
182 Grace Pallas 83 9 F 51 1-10 34:16.9 34:40.9 0:23.9 11:03/M
183 Macy Juhola Petaluma CA 552 31 F 17 30-39 34:17.2 34:41.1 0:23.9 11:04/M
184 Mikelle Romo Petaluma CA 686 41 F 30 40-49 34:18.6 34:28.6 0:10.0 11:04/M
185 Robledo Mirella 198 9 F 52 1-10 34:19.5 35:02.4 0:42.9 11:04/M
186 Lillyette Wageman Rohnert Park CA 753 24 F 13 20-29 34:20.4 35:03.1 0:42.7 11:05/M
187 Kalie McGowan 97 9 F 53 1-10 34:21.9 34:39.9 0:17.9 11:05/M
188 Christina Anderson Santa Rosa CA 312 34 F 18 30-39 34:22.2 34:39.9 0:17.7 11:05/M
189 Erik Almquist San Jose CA 309 37 M 8 30-39 34:23.3 34:40.1 0:16.8 11:05/M
190 Katie Terra 154 11 F 21 11-14 34:27.2 34:41.1 0:13.9 11:07/M
191 Nicole Dale Windsor CA 404 42 F 31 40-49 34:28.8 34:42.9 0:14.1 11:07/M
192 Ruby Flanagan 187 9 F 54 1-10 34:33.9 34:56.9 0:22.9 11:09/M
193 Kit Flanagan Windsor CA 459 43 F 32 40-49 34:34.3 34:57.1 0:22.8 11:09/M
194 Hailey Solley 35 9 F 55 1-10 34:43.3 34:51.4 0:08.1 11:12/M
195 Carrie Maloney Santa Rosa CA 593 39 F 19 30-39 34:44.1 34:46.1 0:02.0 11:12/M
196 Leticia Ponce 173 9 F 56 1-10 34:47.2 35:10.1 0:22.9 11:13/M
197 Jessica Olvera Santa Rosa CA 647 27 F 14 20-29 34:47.4 35:10.4 0:23.0 11:13/M
198 Katherine Catanzarite Santa Rosa CA 368 58 F 11 50-59 34:47.5 35:30.6 0:43.1 11:13/M
199 Christine Casper Novato CA 367 43 F 33 40-49 34:48.1 35:30.6 0:42.5 11:14/M
200 Lillian Lynch 271 11 F 22 11-14 34:50.2 34:59.9 0:09.7 11:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Matthew Willbrand Santa Rosa CA 777 19 M 4 15-19 34:50.8 35:00.9 0:10.0 11:14/M
202 Piper Buchignani-Paris 228 8 F 57 1-10 34:55.9 35:31.1 0:35.2 11:16/M
203 Andrea Neufeld Santa Rosa CA 828 46 F 34 40-49 35:00.6 35:31.1 0:30.5 11:17/M
204 Samantha Bowman 101 9 F 58 1-10 35:04.5 35:21.6 0:17.1 11:19/M
205 Patti Bowman Sebastopol CA 339 50 F 12 50-59 35:06.5 35:24.1 0:17.6 11:19/M
206 Ashley Branum Windsor CA 341 20 F 15 20-29 35:07.0 35:25.9 0:18.8 11:20/M
207 Brenda Gilchrsl Santa Rosa CA 821 43 F 35 40-49 35:10.4 35:37.9 0:27.5 11:21/M
208 Madisynn Alvarez 75 9 F 59 1-10 35:10.7 35:38.2 0:27.4 11:21/M
209 Veronica Rodriguez 231 10 F 60 1-10 35:20.3 36:04.6 0:44.3 11:24/M
210 Valorie Westby Petaluma CA 771 41 F 36 40-49 35:20.9 36:04.9 0:43.9 11:24/M
211 Autumn Buckingham Santa Rosa CA 351 32 F 20 30-39 35:28.9 35:32.6 0:03.7 11:26/M
212 Yvette Whidden Rohnert Park CA 773 43 F 37 40-49 35:28.9 35:53.9 0:24.9 11:26/M
213 Taylor Wall 79 10 F 61 1-10 35:29.3 35:31.9 0:02.5 11:27/M
214 Matthew Wall Santa Rosa CA 757 38 M 9 30-39 35:29.7 35:32.6 0:02.9 11:27/M
215 Maia Ellison Santa Rosa CA 436 49 F 38 40-49 35:31.4 36:17.9 0:46.4 11:27/M
216 Richard Konopelski Santa Rosa CA 562 51 M 4 50-59 35:32.8 36:07.4 0:34.5 11:28/M
217 Taylor Konopelski 63 10 F 62 1-10 35:33.3 36:08.1 0:34.8 11:28/M
218 Ashley Paul Windsor CA 656 28 F 16 20-29 35:39.0 35:55.4 0:16.3 11:30/M
219 Emma Duiven Petaluma CA 428 11 F 23 11-14 35:40.0 35:44.1 0:04.1 11:30/M
220 Abbie Stewart Santa Rosa CA 725 69 F 1 60-99 35:45.0 35:45.0 11:32/M
221 Jenna Nelson 84 10 F 63 1-10 35:47.8 36:17.6 0:29.8 11:33/M
222 Morgan Nelson Cotati CA 641 14 F 24 11-14 35:48.3 36:17.9 0:29.5 11:33/M
223 Morgan Robertson 291 10 F 64 1-10 35:48.5 36:06.6 0:18.1 11:33/M
224 Jill Sutton Rohnert Park CA 729 26 F 17 20-29 35:49.8 36:07.9 0:18.0 11:33/M
225 Christie Watkins Calistoga CA 762 41 F 39 40-49 35:50.3 36:01.6 0:11.3 11:34/M
226 Michelle Solley Santa Rosa CA 722 39 F 21 30-39 35:51.9 36:00.4 0:08.4 11:34/M
227 Katherine Nelson Cotati CA 640 49 F 40 40-49 35:52.2 36:22.1 0:29.9 11:34/M
228 Michael Evans Petaluma CA 447 50 M 5 50-59 35:57.9 36:16.4 0:18.4 11:36/M
229 Izetta Evans 284 9 F 65 1-10 35:58.1 36:16.4 0:18.2 11:36/M
230 Cece Pelkey 29 9 F 66 1-10 36:00.4 36:08.4 0:07.9 11:37/M
231 Haley Ireland Petaluma CA 532 10 F 67 1-10 36:01.1 36:18.9 0:17.8 11:37/M
232 Brooke Schroth Santa Rosa CA 701 42 F 41 40-49 36:02.4 36:46.4 0:44.0 11:37/M
233 Kassidy Schroth 122 8 F 68 1-10 36:02.4 36:46.6 0:44.2 11:37/M
234 Jim Pelkey Santa Rosa CA 660 50 M 6 50-59 36:02.5 36:11.1 0:08.6 11:37/M
235 Payton Proulx 111 7 F 69 1-10 36:03.7 36:34.1 0:30.4 11:38/M
236 Kimberly Link Petaluma CA 581 40 F 42 40-49 36:09.4 36:26.6 0:17.2 11:40/M
237 Yuka Kamish Santa Rosa CA 848 41 F 43 40-49 36:11.4 36:42.6 0:31.2 11:40/M
238 Sofie Doig 129 10 F 70 1-10 36:11.7 36:56.6 0:44.9 11:40/M
239 Jorge Bailon Sonoma CA 819 47 M 9 40-49 36:11.7 36:57.6 0:45.9 11:40/M
240 Vargas Stephanie 201 8 F 71 1-10 36:12.2 36:57.9 0:45.6 11:41/M
241 Kristina Lee Santa Rosa CA 575 38 F 22 30-39 36:12.8 36:57.9 0:45.1 11:41/M
242 Lisa Zander Santa Rosa CA 785 41 F 44 40-49 36:15.7 36:26.1 0:10.4 11:42/M
243 Jody Behrbaum Petaluma CA 323 42 F 45 40-49 36:16.0 36:47.4 0:31.3 11:42/M
244 Greg Knight Petaluma CA 561 39 M 10 30-39 36:18.3 36:37.1 0:18.8 11:43/M
245 Madeleine Knight 289 9 F 72 1-10 36:18.7 36:37.1 0:18.4 11:43/M
246 Paris Allen Santa Rosa CA 308 8 F 73 1-10 36:22.3 36:46.9 0:24.6 11:44/M
247 Paris Allen 184 8 F 74 1-10 36:22.6 36:46.6 0:24.0 11:44/M
248 Delaney Davidge 80 8 F 75 1-10 36:24.9 36:45.6 0:20.7 11:45/M
249 Brandon Davidge Rohnert Park CA 407 37 M 11 30-39 36:25.3 36:46.6 0:21.3 11:45/M
250 Annika Agresti Sebastopol CA 306 10 F 76 1-10 36:30.5 36:47.4 0:16.8 11:46/M
251 Mandy Zindler 76 8 F 77 1-10 36:33.7 37:04.7 0:30.9 11:47/M
252 Meredith Gilardoni Santa Rosa CA 475 39 F 23 30-39 36:33.8 37:04.6 0:30.8 11:47/M
253 Rachael Orr Forestville CA 648 28 F 18 20-29 36:35.6 37:02.1 0:26.5 11:48/M
254 Vanessa Delao 92 8 F 78 1-10 36:35.7 37:02.1 0:26.4 11:48/M
255 Madison Duncan 38 8 F 79 1-10 36:36.7 36:48.1 0:11.4 11:48/M
256 Mike Sheppard Santa Rosa CA 712 44 M 10 40-49 36:36.9 36:49.1 0:12.1 11:48/M
257 Stacy Duncan Santa Rosa CA 429 36 F 24 30-39 36:37.3 36:48.6 0:11.3 11:49/M
258 Bianca Bayer Novato CA 319 9 F 80 1-10 36:39.8 37:07.6 0:27.8 11:49/M
259 Nick Markovich Petaluma CA 598 32 M 12 30-39 36:40.0 36:48.9 0:08.8 11:50/M
260 Lia Brown Santa Rosa CA 347 32 F 25 30-39 36:41.0 37:19.9 0:38.9 11:50/M
261 Claudia Bayer Novato CA 320 45 F 46 40-49 36:41.3 37:08.9 0:27.6 11:50/M
262 Olivia Acevedo 42 10 F 81 1-10 36:43.8 36:55.9 0:12.1 11:51/M
263 Aly Anderson Sebastopol CA 311 33 F 26 30-39 36:44.1 36:55.9 0:11.7 11:51/M
264 Mike Markovich Petaluma CA 597 29 M 4 20-29 36:45.2 36:53.9 0:08.6 11:51/M
265 Preston Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 714 11 M 11 11-14 36:45.9 37:30.4 0:44.4 11:51/M
266 Michelle Nevin Petaluma CA 642 37 F 27 30-39 36:46.8 36:55.6 0:08.8 11:52/M
267 Tiffany Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 446 43 F 47 40-49 36:51.0 37:12.1 0:21.1 11:53/M
268 Marissa Mowinckel Santa Rosa CA 633 26 F 19 20-29 36:51.3 37:09.2 0:17.8 11:53/M
269 Gabriella Samii 52 8 F 82 1-10 36:51.3 37:12.1 0:20.8 11:53/M
270 Sophia Thompson 273 9 F 83 1-10 36:51.4 37:09.4 0:17.9 11:53/M
271 Maren Belland Santa Rosa CA 327 25 F 20 20-29 36:54.3 37:16.6 0:22.3 11:54/M
272 Vanessa Navarro 176 8 F 84 1-10 36:54.5 37:17.1 0:22.6 11:54/M
273 Ashley Golding Windsor CA 478 13 F 25 11-14 36:54.6 36:59.1 0:04.5 11:54/M
274 Megan Berling Petaluma CA 330 29 F 21 20-29 36:57.7 37:30.2 0:32.4 11:55/M
275 Dawn Graves Cotati CA 485 43 F 48 40-49 36:58.1 37:30.6 0:32.5 11:55/M
276 Wendy Brown Santa Rosa CA 348 34 F 28 30-39 36:59.4 37:34.1 0:34.7 11:56/M
277 Tara Elsa 214 8 F 85 1-10 37:00.3 37:34.4 0:34.0 11:56/M
278 Emma Mott 71 8 F 86 1-10 37:02.2 37:34.4 0:32.2 11:57/M
279 Kelli Holtzinger Santa Rosa CA 524 25 F 22 20-29 37:02.3 37:34.4 0:32.1 11:57/M
280 Brandy Riggen Santa Rosa CA 677 35 F 29 30-39 37:05.4 37:44.6 0:39.2 11:58/M
281 Brittney Bush Petaluma CA 357 26 F 23 20-29 37:06.8 37:25.9 0:19.0 11:58/M
282 Sarai Romero 141 9 F 87 1-10 37:06.8 37:40.7 0:33.8 11:58/M
283 Ele Burnett 280 9 F 88 1-10 37:06.9 37:25.9 0:18.9 11:58/M
284 Amy Hillstead Petaluma CA 518 28 F 24 20-29 37:07.8 40:34.6 3:26.8 11:58/M
285 Raquel Burcina Rohnert Park CA 354 29 F 25 20-29 37:07.9 37:36.1 0:28.2 11:58/M
286 Lyndsey Burcina Rohnert Park CA 353 12 F 26 11-14 37:08.0 37:36.6 0:28.5 11:59/M
287 Natallie Cataraha-Berry Santa Rosa CA 369 33 F 30 30-39 37:08.1 37:41.4 0:33.3 11:59/M
288 Tobie Goldbeck Penngrove CA 477 57 F 13 50-59 37:08.3 37:28.6 0:20.3 11:59/M
289 Isabela Abrica 225 8 F 89 1-10 37:10.6 37:49.9 0:39.3 11:59/M
290 Andrea Vazquez Santa Rosa CA 748 19 F 3 15-19 37:11.2 37:50.4 0:39.1 12:00/M
291 Lael Joseph 270 9 F 90 1-10 37:11.9 37:25.6 0:13.7 12:00/M
292 Carrie Joseph Santa Rosa CA 550 42 F 49 40-49 37:12.8 37:26.6 0:13.8 12:00/M
293 Elizabeth Dalzell Sebastopol CA 406 54 F 14 50-59 37:17.8 37:33.6 0:15.8 12:02/M
294 Claire Collins 296 10 F 91 1-10 37:19.9 37:30.6 0:10.7 12:02/M
295 John Collins Petaluma CA 386 47 M 11 40-49 37:20.3 37:30.9 0:10.6 12:03/M
296 Annie Sullivan 68 10 F 92 1-10 37:20.7 37:49.6 0:28.9 12:03/M
297 Irene Borba Rohnert Park CA 791 50 F 15 50-59 37:20.9 37:52.9 0:31.9 12:03/M
298 Brenda Agresti Sebastopol CA 307 41 F 50 40-49 37:22.7 37:40.1 0:17.4 12:03/M
299 Lauren Henriksen Petaluma CA 514 24 F 26 20-29 37:29.4 38:09.4 0:40.0 12:05/M
300 Martinez Lizeth 194 8 F 93 1-10 37:29.5 38:09.6 0:40.1 12:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Dana Cowley 30 8 F 94 1-10 37:30.8 37:40.4 0:09.6 12:06/M
302 Melinda Finton Rohnert Park CA 793 42 F 51 40-49 37:37.2 38:02.6 0:25.3 12:08/M
303 Mario Pometta Santa Rosa CA 666 48 M 12 40-49 37:39.1 37:56.9 0:17.7 12:09/M
304 Shelby Gustafson 115 8 F 95 1-10 37:40.6 38:18.4 0:37.7 12:09/M
305 Carillo Imelda 189 8 F 96 1-10 37:40.7 38:26.6 0:45.9 12:09/M
306 Channing Matthews 6 10 F 97 1-10 37:42.7 38:15.6 0:32.9 12:10/M
307 Dana Gustafson Cotati CA 502 37 F 31 30-39 37:43.6 38:25.9 0:42.3 12:10/M
308 Angela Cowley Santa Rosa CA 392 34 F 32 30-39 37:44.3 37:53.9 0:09.6 12:10/M
309 Tracy Mooberry Santa Rosa CA 628 50 F 16 50-59 37:45.4 38:06.1 0:20.7 12:11/M
310 Rachel Cusick Sonoma CA 849 37 F 33 30-39 37:45.6 38:31.9 0:46.3 12:11/M
311 Rafaella Pinetti 185 9 F 98 1-10 37:45.8 38:05.9 0:20.1 12:11/M
312 Stephanie Matthews Petaluma CA 603 38 F 34 30-39 37:47.3 38:20.1 0:32.8 12:11/M
313 Michelle Lerner Santa Rosa CA 577 25 F 27 20-29 37:48.6 38:21.6 0:33.0 12:12/M
314 Angelina Vincenzini 67 11 F 27 11-14 37:49.2 38:21.9 0:32.6 12:12/M
315 Teanna Maloney Santa Rosa CA 594 11 F 28 11-14 37:53.9 37:58.4 0:04.4 12:13/M
316 Kyra Maloney 180 8 F 99 1-10 37:54.5 37:58.9 0:04.3 12:14/M
317 Varnika Kailash 64 9 F 100 1-10 37:56.5 38:11.4 0:14.9 12:14/M
318 Allison Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 658 27 F 28 20-29 37:59.1 38:09.9 0:10.8 12:15/M
319 Alyssa Boyd 27 8 F 101 1-10 37:59.6 38:09.6 0:10.0 12:15/M
320 Michael Folk Cloverdale CA 463 47 M 13 40-49 37:59.7 38:40.4 0:40.6 12:15/M
321 Emily Cortez 31 8 F 102 1-10 38:04.1 38:13.4 0:09.3 12:17/M
322 Joy Stachura Petaluma CA 724 44 F 52 40-49 38:04.4 38:34.9 0:30.5 12:17/M
323 Grace Moore 7 8 F 103 1-10 38:04.7 38:34.9 0:30.2 12:17/M
324 Kathleen Cortez Santa Rosa CA 388 48 F 53 40-49 38:04.9 38:14.1 0:09.2 12:17/M
325 Jocelyn Thomas 121 8 F 104 1-10 38:06.6 38:20.6 0:14.0 12:17/M
326 Nicole Manville Santa Rosa CA 595 40 F 54 40-49 38:06.6 38:20.9 0:14.2 12:17/M
327 Samantha Green Ukiah CA 675 21 F 29 20-29 38:09.8 38:24.4 0:14.6 12:18/M
328 Susan Ricci Healdsburg CA 676 43 F 55 40-49 38:10.0 38:24.4 0:14.3 12:19/M
329 Savannah Carrillo Santa Rosa CA 365 40 F 56 40-49 38:13.5 38:32.4 0:18.8 12:20/M
330 Cristi Wendler Petaluma CA 768 43 F 57 40-49 38:13.6 38:38.9 0:25.3 12:20/M
331 Casi Carrillo 245 11 F 29 11-14 38:13.7 38:32.4 0:18.7 12:20/M
332 Sophia Rohlapp Santa Rosa CA 684 8 F 105 1-10 38:17.3 38:23.1 0:05.8 12:21/M
333 Danielle Rosenstein Santa Rosa CA 688 29 F 30 20-29 38:17.4 38:23.4 0:05.9 12:21/M
334 John Gray Rohnert Park CA 486 53 M 7 50-59 38:20.3 39:05.1 0:44.8 12:22/M
335 Roberta Atha Santa Rosa CA 314 50 F 17 50-59 38:27.9 38:53.6 0:25.7 12:24/M
336 Megan Atha 272 9 F 106 1-10 38:28.1 38:53.9 0:25.8 12:25/M
337 Vanessa Breen 91 9 F 107 1-10 38:29.0 38:52.1 0:23.1 12:25/M
338 Cara Mia Pilar Rohnert Park CA 664 39 F 35 30-39 38:29.3 38:52.4 0:23.0 12:25/M
339 Whitney Thomas 26 8 F 108 1-10 38:32.3 39:00.1 0:27.8 12:26/M
340 Renata Belash Petaluma CA 324 52 F 18 50-59 38:32.5 38:50.1 0:17.6 12:26/M
341 Hilary Thomas Petaluma CA 740 46 F 58 40-49 38:33.3 39:01.6 0:28.3 12:26/M
342 Stella Dowd 14 8 F 109 1-10 38:34.2 39:02.4 0:28.1 12:26/M
343 Cheryl Dowd Petaluma CA 425 39 F 36 30-39 38:35.0 39:03.4 0:28.3 12:27/M
344 Paricia Amend-Ehn Santa Rosa CA 310 36 F 37 30-39 38:35.0 39:15.6 0:40.6 12:27/M
345 Katie Jo Brumbaugh 126 8 F 110 1-10 38:35.4 39:15.9 0:40.4 12:27/M
346 Julie Jumisko Forestville CA 553 33 F 38 30-39 38:36.6 39:20.6 0:44.0 12:27/M
347 Jane Johnson Santa Rosa CA 824 12 F 30 11-14 38:37.1 39:14.4 0:37.2 12:27/M
348 Candice Schwarm Santa Rosa CA 851 34 F 39 30-39 38:40.3 39:19.9 0:39.6 12:28/M
349 Mindy Johnson Rohnert Park CA 548 35 F 40 30-39 38:43.4 39:05.1 0:21.6 12:29/M
350 Lexi Johnson 86 8 F 111 1-10 38:44.1 39:04.9 0:20.7 12:30/M
351 Arianna Quinterro 167 9 F 112 1-10 38:44.7 39:07.6 0:22.9 12:30/M
352 Sarah Schloss Windsor CA 697 25 F 31 20-29 38:45.1 39:07.9 0:22.8 12:30/M
353 Isabella Samii 54 10 F 113 1-10 38:49.1 39:09.6 0:20.5 12:31/M
354 Christina Samii Santa Rosa CA 694 43 F 59 40-49 38:49.4 39:09.9 0:20.4 12:31/M
355 Matty Puckett 100 9 F 114 1-10 38:53.5 39:17.1 0:23.6 12:33/M
356 Kailash Narayanan Santa Rosa CA 639 39 M 13 30-39 38:53.7 39:09.1 0:15.4 12:33/M
357 Ronna Puckett Santa Rosa CA 670 35 F 41 30-39 38:53.7 39:17.4 0:23.6 12:33/M
358 Darci Jakushak Rohnert Park CA 538 42 F 60 40-49 38:55.1 39:33.4 0:38.2 12:33/M
359 Leslie Miller Petaluma CA 622 6 F 115 1-10 38:55.4 39:08.4 0:13.0 12:33/M
360 Grace Nagy Petaluma CA 636 7 F 116 1-10 38:55.9 39:08.6 0:12.6 12:33/M
361 Pauline MacHado Santa Rosa CA 589 48 F 61 40-49 38:55.9 39:33.9 0:37.9 12:33/M
362 Brandi Dour Rocklin CA 424 43 F 62 40-49 38:56.1 39:33.9 0:37.7 12:34/M
363 Randal Nagy Petaluma CA 638 37 M 14 30-39 38:56.2 39:08.9 0:12.7 12:34/M
364 Kaylee Hall Rohnert Park CA 505 18 F 4 15-19 39:01.0 39:29.6 0:28.5 12:35/M
365 Isadora De Liberty 73 10 F 117 1-10 39:01.2 39:29.9 0:28.7 12:35/M
366 Lori Kendall Petaluma CA 558 51 F 19 50-59 39:01.5 39:34.1 0:32.5 12:35/M
367 Blue Stringer 178 9 F 118 1-10 39:03.9 39:27.6 0:23.6 12:36/M
368 Lisa Stringer Petaluma CA 799 44 F 63 40-49 39:04.0 39:27.9 0:23.9 12:36/M
369 Mckenzie Larue Arcata CA 570 9 F 119 1-10 39:13.5 40:00.4 0:46.9 12:39/M
370 Jenny Young Windsor CA 783 35 F 42 30-39 39:14.1 39:39.1 0:25.0 12:39/M
371 Dulce Brambila 170 9 F 120 1-10 39:14.3 39:39.4 0:25.0 12:39/M
372 Christine Coulson Rohnert Park CA 391 49 F 64 40-49 39:16.7 39:42.4 0:25.6 12:40/M
373 Lisa Hulette Sebastopol CA 529 44 F 65 40-49 39:18.9 39:51.9 0:33.0 12:41/M
374 Sarah Tate 13 9 F 121 1-10 39:24.6 39:46.1 0:21.5 12:43/M
375 Staci Fricker Petaluma CA 805 46 F 66 40-49 39:25.0 39:52.4 0:27.3 12:43/M
376 Eva Tate Petaluma CA 732 47 F 67 40-49 39:25.0 39:46.4 0:21.3 12:43/M
377 Bianca Orozco 160 9 F 122 1-10 39:25.2 39:52.2 0:26.9 12:43/M
378 Rich Whitestine Santa Rosa CA 775 44 M 14 40-49 39:26.6 39:38.1 0:11.5 12:43/M
379 Rachel Cook 44 8 F 123 1-10 39:26.9 39:38.2 0:11.2 12:43/M
380 Megan Collett Santa Rosa CA 385 42 F 68 40-49 39:27.1 40:12.1 0:45.0 12:44/M
381 Madison Whitestine 257 10 F 124 1-10 39:27.1 39:38.4 0:11.2 12:44/M
382 Maggie Martinez 240 9 F 125 1-10 39:27.4 40:12.4 0:45.0 12:44/M
383 Lizett Camacho 239 11 F 31 11-14 39:29.5 40:19.4 0:49.8 12:44/M
384 Kevin Cook Santa Rosa CA 387 44 M 15 40-49 39:33.4 39:44.9 0:11.4 12:45/M
385 Vanessa Guillen 146 8 F 126 1-10 39:33.6 40:06.9 0:33.2 12:45/M
386 Patricia Lounibos Petaluma CA 586 45 F 69 40-49 39:33.6 39:52.7 0:19.0 12:45/M
387 Abby Frost 275 9 F 127 1-10 39:33.8 39:52.6 0:18.8 12:45/M
388 Christina Grech Santa Rosa CA 489 27 F 32 20-29 39:34.0 40:07.6 0:33.6 12:46/M
389 Piper Loden 112 8 F 128 1-10 39:38.7 40:16.6 0:37.8 12:47/M
390 Jarrod Holmes Santa Rosa CA 523 39 M 15 30-39 39:39.3 40:02.4 0:23.0 12:47/M
391 Stacy Loden Penngrove CA 583 46 F 70 40-49 39:39.3 40:17.6 0:38.3 12:47/M
392 Isabel Holmes 179 9 F 129 1-10 39:39.9 40:02.4 0:22.4 12:47/M
393 Mikah Palmer 11 8 F 130 1-10 39:40.5 40:09.4 0:28.8 12:48/M
394 Kim Palmer Petaluma CA 652 44 F 71 40-49 39:40.6 40:09.4 0:28.7 12:48/M
395 Jennifer Loyd Forestville CA 587 30 F 43 30-39 39:42.5 39:55.4 0:12.8 12:48/M
396 Terry Foppoli Windsor CA 465 59 F 20 50-59 39:42.7 40:32.9 0:50.2 12:48/M
397 Elena Loyd 265 9 F 131 1-10 39:42.8 39:55.4 0:12.6 12:48/M
398 Danielle Schmidt 203 10 F 132 1-10 39:43.2 40:32.4 0:49.2 12:49/M
399 Mollie Vrolyks Santa Rosa CA 752 35 F 44 30-39 39:43.2 39:52.9 0:09.7 12:49/M
400 Angel Lindberg 295 10 F 133 1-10 39:43.6 39:53.1 0:09.5 12:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Bella Navarro 118 8 F 134 1-10 39:45.6 39:49.3 0:03.7 12:49/M
402 Maya Krucker Cloverdale CA 564 36 F 45 30-39 39:45.6 39:49.3 0:03.7 12:49/M
403 Catherine Martin Santa Rosa CA 600 10 F 135 1-10 39:46.0 40:19.6 0:33.6 12:50/M
404 Ian Pena Santa Rosa CA 662 39 M 16 30-39 39:48.8 40:10.4 0:21.5 12:50/M
405 Keira Ahlborn 155 8 F 136 1-10 39:48.9 39:53.2 0:04.2 12:50/M
406 Lily Pena 254 10 F 137 1-10 39:48.9 40:10.4 0:21.4 12:50/M
407 Michelle Leisen Santa Rosa CA 841 31 F 46 30-39 39:50.4 40:15.1 0:24.7 12:51/M
408 Jillian Beall Santa Rosa CA 321 29 F 33 20-29 39:50.5 40:15.2 0:24.6 12:51/M
409 Sarai Lomeli 175 9 F 138 1-10 39:50.7 40:15.1 0:24.3 12:51/M
410 Matthew Eshoo Petaluma CA 444 48 M 16 40-49 39:51.3 40:27.1 0:35.8 12:51/M
411 Isabelle Eshoo Petaluma CA 443 6 F 139 1-10 39:52.1 40:27.6 0:35.5 12:52/M
412 Clara Jensen 248 10 F 140 1-10 39:54.6 40:24.4 0:29.7 12:52/M
413 Myla Jensen Santa Rosa CA 542 40 F 72 40-49 39:56.0 40:26.4 0:30.3 12:53/M
414 Melinda Terra Windsor CA 733 36 F 47 30-39 39:56.8 40:01.4 0:04.6 12:53/M
415 Katrina Anderson 57 9 F 141 1-10 39:58.0 40:24.6 0:26.6 12:54/M
416 Carillo Carmen 188 11 F 32 11-14 39:59.6 40:44.1 0:44.5 12:54/M
417 Marjorie Doran Sonoma CA 825 45 F 73 40-49 39:59.6 40:44.2 0:44.5 12:54/M
418 Kristin Botka Santa Rosa CA 337 43 F 74 40-49 40:01.0 40:27.9 0:26.8 12:55/M
419 Elias Johnson Santa Rosa CA 546 28 M 5 20-29 40:01.5 40:18.6 0:17.0 12:55/M
420 James Fiorica Petaluma CA 458 41 M 17 40-49 40:04.9 40:38.9 0:33.9 12:55/M
421 Sabrina Fiorica 23 8 F 142 1-10 40:05.3 40:38.9 0:33.5 12:56/M
422 Xitlalit Hernendez 243 10 F 143 1-10 40:09.7 41:02.9 0:53.2 12:57/M
423 Morales Brenda 195 10 F 144 1-10 40:10.4 40:53.6 0:43.2 12:57/M
424 Melaney Dellard Santa Rosa CA 412 30 F 48 30-39 40:10.4 41:03.9 0:53.4 12:57/M
425 Anna Schultz 264 10 F 145 1-10 40:11.8 40:28.4 0:16.5 12:58/M
426 Samantha Ransford Sonoma CA 672 25 F 34 20-29 40:12.9 40:55.7 0:42.8 12:58/M
427 Emily Calderon 163 8 F 146 1-10 40:14.0 40:39.6 0:25.6 12:59/M
428 Christina Lofranco Felton CA 584 18 F 5 15-19 40:14.4 40:39.6 0:25.2 12:59/M
429 Grace Walters Laguna Hills CA 843 18 F 6 15-19 40:14.9 40:40.4 0:25.5 12:59/M
430 Tami Ireland Petaluma CA 533 38 F 49 30-39 40:15.0 40:32.9 0:17.9 12:59/M
431 Elannah Delao 81 10 F 147 1-10 40:15.5 40:33.9 0:18.3 12:59/M
432 Elijio Garfia Rohnert Park CA 473 18 M 5 15-19 40:15.8 40:33.6 0:17.8 12:59/M
433 Vanessa Romero 242 10 F 148 1-10 40:16.2 41:06.1 0:49.9 12:59/M
434 Danica Mikec 69 10 F 149 1-10 40:16.8 40:51.1 0:34.3 12:59/M
435 Cheryl Schmidt Santa Rosa CA 698 45 F 75 40-49 40:18.6 41:07.6 0:49.0 13:00/M
436 Katie Lee 125 8 F 150 1-10 40:29.0 41:14.9 0:45.8 13:04/M
437 Jennifer Dahme Santa Rosa CA 403 43 F 76 40-49 40:29.1 41:14.9 0:45.7 13:04/M
438 Nancy York Petaluma CA 782 63 F 2 60-99 40:32.6 40:53.1 0:20.5 13:05/M
439 Lisa Adams Cotati CA 304 50 F 21 50-59 40:33.3 40:53.4 0:20.0 13:05/M
440 Erica Demers 120 9 F 151 1-10 40:37.8 41:18.4 0:40.5 13:06/M
441 Nicole Sheppard 258 10 F 152 1-10 40:38.2 40:49.1 0:10.9 13:06/M
442 Nadine Finn Petaluma CA 455 45 F 77 40-49 40:39.4 41:20.4 0:41.0 13:07/M
443 Mike Chole Santa Rosa CA 378 42 M 18 40-49 40:39.8 41:23.7 0:43.8 13:07/M
444 Lauren Mendoza 237 9 F 153 1-10 40:40.5 41:23.9 0:43.4 13:07/M
445 Cara Broadhead Petaluma CA 343 7 F 154 1-10 40:41.4 40:47.6 0:06.2 13:07/M
446 Alicia Pellascini 93 9 F 155 1-10 40:41.9 41:04.9 0:23.0 13:07/M
447 Yaneyra Pellascini Sebastopol CA 661 39 F 50 30-39 40:42.4 41:05.4 0:22.9 13:08/M
448 Julie Schultz Petaluma CA 702 44 F 78 40-49 40:42.9 40:59.6 0:16.7 13:08/M
449 Dionne Broadhead Petaluma CA 344 41 F 79 40-49 40:43.8 40:50.4 0:06.5 13:08/M
450 Stacy Sheppard Santa Rosa CA 713 41 F 80 40-49 40:44.3 40:56.1 0:11.7 13:08/M
451 Jamie Voss Santa Rosa CA 751 42 M 19 40-49 40:45.4 41:13.1 0:27.7 13:09/M
452 Riley Fette Santa Rosa CA 811 12 F 33 11-14 40:45.7 40:50.1 0:04.4 13:09/M
453 Shelby Mizner Santa Rosa CA 626 13 F 34 11-14 40:45.9 40:50.4 0:04.5 13:09/M
454 Kylie Morris 269 11 F 35 11-14 40:45.9 41:13.4 0:27.5 13:09/M
455 Dana Thomas Santa Rosa CA 739 46 F 81 40-49 40:47.6 41:19.9 0:32.3 13:09/M
456 Citlali Esparza 247 11 F 36 11-14 40:48.6 41:22.9 0:34.2 13:10/M
457 Gabriela Chavez Santa Rosa CA 374 29 F 35 20-29 40:48.8 41:22.9 0:34.0 13:10/M
458 Margo Addison Santa Rosa CA 305 61 F 3 60-99 40:49.8 41:25.4 0:35.5 13:10/M
459 Neida Perez 137 9 F 156 1-10 40:50.4 41:25.6 0:35.2 13:10/M
460 Plaskett Andee 197 8 F 157 1-10 40:51.8 41:34.1 0:42.3 13:11/M
461 Hilary Dunn Napa CA 431 24 F 36 20-29 40:52.5 41:35.1 0:42.6 13:11/M
462 Javier Fernandez 854 38 M 17 30-39 40:58.7 41:56.1 0:57.4 13:13/M
463 Lianah Ruggieri-Vesey Modesto CA 691 18 F 7 15-19 40:58.8 41:06.1 0:07.3 13:13/M
464 Johanna Blackmore 252 10 F 158 1-10 40:59.4 41:16.6 0:17.2 13:13/M
465 Simon Hood Santa Rosa CA 526 51 M 8 50-59 40:59.5 41:52.9 0:53.3 13:13/M
466 Scott Tucker Santa Rosa CA 747 39 M 18 30-39 40:59.8 41:41.4 0:41.6 13:13/M
467 Kaitlynn Tucker 56 10 F 159 1-10 41:00.3 41:41.4 0:41.0 13:14/M
468 Emily Blackmore Santa Rosa CA 333 32 F 51 30-39 41:05.2 41:21.6 0:16.4 13:15/M
469 Lily Redemer 74 10 F 160 1-10 41:06.3 41:39.4 0:33.1 13:15/M
470 Becky Wall Santa Rosa CA 756 44 F 82 40-49 41:06.4 41:39.1 0:32.7 13:15/M
471 Justine Levielle Santa Rosa CA 580 23 F 37 20-29 41:09.0 41:36.1 0:27.1 13:16/M
472 Rosalynd Larkin 174 8 F 161 1-10 41:09.7 41:36.4 0:26.6 13:16/M
473 Kathleen Mallamo Santa Rosa CA 591 38 F 52 30-39 41:10.0 41:41.4 0:31.4 13:17/M
474 Sky Mallamo 61 8 F 162 1-10 41:10.2 41:41.2 0:30.9 13:17/M
475 Lori Johnson Novato CA 547 54 F 22 50-59 41:10.6 41:24.2 0:13.5 13:17/M
476 Emma Trakh Novato CA 743 8 F 163 1-10 41:11.6 41:24.4 0:12.7 13:17/M
477 Audrey Johnson 117 8 F 164 1-10 41:11.6 41:48.1 0:36.5 13:17/M
478 Maria Trickel Healdsburg CA 746 26 F 38 20-29 41:16.2 41:53.1 0:36.9 13:19/M
479 Leslie Cotchett Kenwood CA 390 52 F 23 50-59 41:24.5 41:46.4 0:21.9 13:21/M
480 Julia Critchett 18 9 F 165 1-10 41:25.1 41:47.1 0:22.0 13:22/M
481 Jordyn Rinsky 17 9 F 166 1-10 41:26.2 41:48.6 0:22.3 13:22/M
482 Ciara Robertson 246 10 F 167 1-10 41:27.2 41:29.6 0:02.4 13:22/M
483 Eric Rinsky Petaluma CA 678 41 M 20 40-49 41:27.7 41:50.1 0:22.4 13:22/M
484 Lisa Critchett Petaluma CA 397 47 F 83 40-49 41:27.9 41:50.1 0:22.2 13:22/M
485 Eileen Robertson Santa Rosa CA 680 45 F 84 40-49 41:29.7 41:32.9 0:03.2 13:23/M
486 Guilianna Facciano Santa Rosa CA 448 8 F 168 1-10 41:31.8 41:44.6 0:12.8 13:24/M
487 Heidi Facciano Santa Rosa CA 449 39 F 53 30-39 41:31.8 41:44.9 0:13.0 13:24/M
488 William Soriano Rohnert Park CA 723 31 M 19 30-39 41:33.1 41:54.1 0:21.0 13:24/M
489 Karime Soriano 85 8 F 169 1-10 41:33.3 41:54.4 0:21.0 13:24/M
490 Celia Sedgwick Santa Rosa CA 704 44 F 85 40-49 41:39.6 42:17.9 0:38.3 13:26/M
491 Calli Sedgwick 119 8 F 170 1-10 41:39.6 42:17.9 0:38.3 13:26/M
492 Vanessa Diaz 216 10 F 171 1-10 41:40.4 42:34.6 0:54.2 13:26/M
493 Lucy Irving 208 10 F 172 1-10 41:43.1 42:31.9 0:48.7 13:27/M
494 Alyssa Thomas 220 10 F 173 1-10 41:45.7 42:22.6 0:36.9 13:28/M
495 Leia Eckert Santa Rosa CA 434 30 F 54 30-39 41:47.1 42:24.4 0:37.3 13:29/M
496 Maya Irving Santa Rosa CA 534 38 F 55 30-39 41:49.8 42:38.1 0:48.3 13:29/M
497 Catrina McNamara Santa Rosa CA 615 6 F 174 1-10 41:53.9 42:25.6 0:31.6 13:31/M
498 Cathal McNamara Sanata Rosa CA 614 38 M 20 30-39 41:54.5 42:25.9 0:31.3 13:31/M
499 Emma Huntsinger 222 10 F 175 1-10 41:56.1 42:42.4 0:46.3 13:32/M
500 Gina Huntsinger Santa Rosa CA 531 45 F 86 40-49 41:56.3 42:43.4 0:47.0 13:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Sophie Flores 230 9 F 176 1-10 41:57.4 42:43.9 0:46.5 13:32/M
502 Tina Dicicco Rohnert Park CA 420 43 F 87 40-49 42:01.4 42:24.9 0:23.4 13:33/M
503 Natalie Dicicco 183 9 F 177 1-10 42:01.8 42:24.1 0:22.3 13:33/M
504 Breanna Feurstock 133 8 F 178 1-10 42:02.3 42:34.6 0:32.3 13:34/M
505 Ben Faulkner Occidental CA 847 33 M 21 30-39 42:03.9 42:25.1 0:21.2 13:34/M
506 Taylor Faulkner Windsor CA 450 8 F 179 1-10 42:04.0 42:25.4 0:21.3 13:34/M
507 Anya Fouts 221 8 F 180 1-10 42:05.3 42:44.9 0:39.5 13:35/M
508 Alan Dicicco Rohnert Park CA 418 46 M 21 40-49 42:05.6 42:24.9 0:19.2 13:35/M
509 Benjamin Fouts Santa Rosa CA 467 42 M 22 40-49 42:05.8 42:44.9 0:39.0 13:35/M
510 Marcos Diaz Santa Rosa CA 417 36 M 22 30-39 42:08.7 43:02.9 0:54.1 13:35/M
511 Maya Suazo 164 8 F 181 1-10 42:09.6 43:00.4 0:50.8 13:36/M
512 Cassie Myers Petaluma CA 635 28 F 39 20-29 42:09.9 43:00.4 0:50.5 13:36/M
513 Allison Hunter Petaluma CA 530 24 F 40 20-29 42:14.6 42:46.9 0:32.2 13:37/M
514 Gianna Giovacchinii 106 8 F 182 1-10 42:15.6 42:54.6 0:39.0 13:38/M
515 Isabella Mandeville-Martinez 134 0 F 2 0- 0 42:15.7 42:47.1 0:31.4 13:38/M
516 Amber Lesset Santa Rosa CA 578 36 F 56 30-39 42:15.8 42:47.1 0:31.3 13:38/M
517 Sarah Sanabria Occidental CA 820 36 F 57 30-39 42:17.3 42:28.4 0:11.0 13:38/M
518 Madison Sanabria 39 8 F 183 1-10 42:18.2 42:28.4 0:10.2 13:39/M
519 Jennifer Giovacchini Brentwood CA 813 27 F 41 20-29 42:19.0 42:58.6 0:39.6 13:39/M
520 Karisa Lambert Petaluma CA 827 13 F 37 11-14 42:20.2 43:01.4 0:41.2 13:39/M
521 Jenny Chamberlain Santa Rosa CA 373 41 F 88 40-49 42:22.2 43:13.4 0:51.1 13:40/M
522 Mikalaida Folk Cloverdale CA 464 6 F 184 1-10 42:22.6 43:13.9 0:51.2 13:40/M
523 Kim Norman Santa Rosa CA 645 40 F 89 40-49 42:28.6 43:07.4 0:38.7 13:42/M
524 Dianne Martin Santa Rosa CA 601 37 F 58 30-39 42:30.6 43:04.1 0:33.5 13:43/M
525 Ahnayha-Lee Berhe 132 8 F 185 1-10 42:30.8 43:04.4 0:33.5 13:43/M
526 Peggy Carey Inyokern CA 362 46 F 90 40-49 42:32.7 43:14.1 0:41.4 13:43/M
527 Sanabria Daniela 200 10 F 186 1-10 42:32.8 43:16.4 0:43.6 13:43/M
528 Kaely Verdu Rohnert Park CA 750 21 F 42 20-29 42:34.7 43:18.7 0:44.0 13:44/M
529 Izzy Wikstrom 8 8 F 187 1-10 42:34.7 43:04.6 0:29.9 13:44/M
530 Ingemar Wikstrom Petaluma CA 776 43 M 23 40-49 42:35.3 43:05.6 0:30.3 13:44/M
531 Mariela Dominguez 241 8 F 188 1-10 42:39.0 43:22.4 0:43.3 13:45/M
532 Rosemary Galten Petaluma CA 471 49 F 91 40-49 42:39.7 43:22.9 0:43.1 13:45/M
533 Victoria Fleming Santa Rosa CA 460 32 F 59 30-39 42:40.4 43:22.1 0:41.7 13:46/M
534 Jill Guidry Santa Rosa CA 500 56 F 24 50-59 42:40.7 43:20.1 0:39.4 13:46/M
535 Aiden Flugger 217 9 F 189 1-10 42:40.8 43:22.4 0:41.5 13:46/M
536 Shari Paladino Petaluma CA 650 38 F 60 30-39 42:41.7 43:18.4 0:36.7 13:46/M
537 Abby Wetmore 1 8 F 190 1-10 42:41.9 43:18.6 0:36.6 13:46/M
538 Emma Pontius 282 9 F 191 1-10 42:48.8 43:08.6 0:19.8 13:48/M
539 Nancy Case-Rico Petaluma CA 366 43 F 92 40-49 42:49.5 43:08.6 0:19.1 13:49/M
540 Kelly Mortensen Cloverdale CA 795 48 F 93 40-49 42:51.8 43:32.6 0:40.8 13:49/M
541 Jere Dee Rohnert Park CA 411 35 M 23 30-39 42:52.1 43:15.9 0:23.7 13:50/M
542 Madeline Dee 87 8 F 192 1-10 42:52.6 43:15.9 0:23.3 13:50/M
543 Gabriela Vera 235 8 F 193 1-10 43:00.8 43:46.4 0:45.5 13:52/M
544 Leanne Sinigiani Sebastopol CA 717 48 F 94 40-49 43:02.7 43:40.1 0:37.4 13:53/M
545 Seresa Perez 143 9 F 194 1-10 43:03.0 43:40.4 0:37.4 13:53/M
546 Anne Engler Petaluma CA 438 43 F 95 40-49 43:03.1 43:20.4 0:17.3 13:53/M
547 Jordan Rigney 285 9 F 195 1-10 43:03.6 43:20.9 0:17.3 13:53/M
548 Donna Malone Santa Rosa CA 592 43 F 96 40-49 43:03.8 43:44.1 0:40.3 13:53/M
549 Tracy Vera Santa Rosa CA 749 33 F 61 30-39 43:03.8 43:49.6 0:45.8 13:53/M
550 Jadzlaida Folk Cloverdale CA 462 31 F 62 30-39 43:04.8 43:56.1 0:51.3 13:54/M
551 Sabrina Werelius 139 9 F 196 1-10 43:05.4 43:45.4 0:40.0 13:54/M
552 Chloe Robson Geyserville CA 682 11 F 38 11-14 43:05.7 43:47.9 0:42.1 13:54/M
553 Noah Silverstein Sebastopol CA 808 10 M 7 1-10 43:08.5 43:20.6 0:12.1 13:55/M
554 Tiffany Bellize Geyserville CA 328 36 F 63 30-39 43:09.2 43:51.6 0:42.4 13:55/M
555 Sedona Hernandez Geyserville CA 516 11 F 39 11-14 43:09.3 43:51.2 0:41.8 13:55/M
556 Jessica Jauregui Santa Rosa CA 541 35 F 64 30-39 43:11.4 44:02.4 0:50.9 13:56/M
557 Joseline Guzman 236 9 F 197 1-10 43:11.5 44:02.1 0:50.6 13:56/M
558 Brian Gaylord Sebastopol CA 474 46 M 24 40-49 43:15.7 44:08.4 0:52.6 13:57/M
559 Karen Choi Santa Rosa CA 377 51 F 25 50-59 43:18.5 43:34.1 0:15.6 13:58/M
560 Wendy Angeles 102 8 F 198 1-10 43:19.0 43:34.4 0:15.4 13:58/M
561 Jeff Furlong Sebastopol CA 470 39 M 24 30-39 43:19.2 43:34.4 0:15.1 13:58/M
562 Autumn Lewis 95 8 F 199 1-10 43:19.6 43:34.7 0:15.0 13:58/M
563 Gretta Klosevitz Santa Rosa CA 560 40 F 97 40-49 43:20.9 44:00.6 0:39.7 13:59/M
564 Kaia Anderson 135 8 F 200 1-10 43:21.3 44:00.6 0:39.3 13:59/M
565 Rachael Lee Rohnert Park CA 576 19 F 8 15-19 43:22.2 43:54.9 0:32.7 13:59/M
566 Campbell Rolston 162 8 F 201 1-10 43:23.1 43:55.1 0:32.0 14:00/M
567 Holly Fox Healdsburg CA 835 29 F 43 20-29 43:23.7 44:13.9 0:50.2 14:00/M
568 Elizabeth Gauche 204 10 F 202 1-10 43:24.8 44:14.9 0:50.0 14:00/M
569 Taryl Russell 116 8 F 203 1-10 43:25.5 44:06.6 0:41.1 14:00/M
570 Anh Dao Tran Santa Rosa CA 745 28 F 44 20-29 43:27.0 43:51.6 0:24.6 14:01/M
571 Joanna Coronel 172 9 F 204 1-10 43:27.1 43:51.2 0:24.0 14:01/M
572 Elizabeth Cupp Santa Rosa CA 401 51 F 26 50-59 43:27.1 44:17.6 0:50.4 14:01/M
573 Megan Sorensen Alameda CA 831 32 F 65 30-39 43:28.9 43:50.6 0:21.7 14:01/M
574 Alyssa Sorenson 94 10 F 205 1-10 43:29.2 43:50.9 0:21.6 14:02/M
575 Laura Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 466 41 F 98 40-49 43:30.7 44:09.4 0:38.7 14:02/M
576 Serenity Weatherby 229 10 F 206 1-10 43:31.3 44:09.4 0:38.0 14:02/M
577 Rain Crull 113 8 F 207 1-10 43:31.3 44:06.6 0:35.2 14:02/M
578 Tessa Hill Sebastopol CA 517 34 F 66 30-39 43:32.8 44:25.6 0:52.8 14:03/M
579 Tony Crull Penngrove CA 398 33 M 25 30-39 43:33.5 44:09.1 0:35.6 14:03/M
580 Jennifer Smedshammer Petaluma CA 721 45 F 99 40-49 43:35.8 43:58.6 0:22.8 14:04/M
581 Kate Franco Santa Rosa CA 818 39 F 67 30-39 43:38.4 44:27.4 0:48.9 14:05/M
582 Valentina Stoll 215 10 F 208 1-10 43:38.7 44:27.4 0:48.7 14:05/M
583 Jackson Calegari Windsor CA 359 7 M 8 1-10 43:40.0 44:28.2 0:48.1 14:05/M
584 Ava Mindemann 47 8 F 209 1-10 43:40.2 44:21.9 0:41.6 14:05/M
585 Lisa Mindemann Santa Rosa CA 624 46 F 100 40-49 43:40.3 44:22.1 0:41.8 14:05/M
586 Troye Calegari Windsro CA 361 38 F 68 30-39 43:41.6 44:29.9 0:48.2 14:05/M
587 Josie Mendoza Santa Rosa CA 840 27 F 45 20-29 43:48.8 44:41.4 0:52.5 14:08/M
588 Kelly Silverstein Sebastopol CA 807 44 F 101 40-49 43:49.0 44:01.9 0:12.9 14:08/M
589 Araceli Zamora Ukiah CA 839 24 F 46 20-29 43:49.1 44:41.6 0:52.5 14:08/M
590 Gianna Prsmeter 34 8 F 210 1-10 43:49.3 44:02.4 0:13.0 14:08/M
591 Natalie Schultz Vacaville CA 703 51 F 27 50-59 43:51.2 44:43.1 0:51.9 14:09/M
592 Marilyn Dutra Petaluma CA 432 60 F 4 60-99 43:51.4 43:58.9 0:07.5 14:09/M
593 Joan Boyce Santa Rosa CA 340 53 F 28 50-59 43:51.9 44:34.9 0:42.9 14:09/M
594 Leslie Mendoza 238 8 F 211 1-10 43:51.9 44:41.4 0:49.4 14:09/M
595 Karen Rusell Cotati CA 692 37 F 69 30-39 43:52.0 44:33.4 0:41.3 14:09/M
596 Madilyn Walker 128 8 F 212 1-10 43:52.0 44:34.9 0:42.8 14:09/M
597 Kate McCandless 123 8 F 213 1-10 44:00.1 44:34.4 0:34.3 14:12/M
598 Katelyn Jahn Santa Rosa CA 537 20 F 47 20-29 44:00.3 44:34.6 0:34.3 14:12/M
599 Aleina Albert 218 9 F 214 1-10 44:06.9 44:47.6 0:40.7 14:14/M
600 Charles Christman Santa Rosa CA 380 23 M 6 20-29 44:07.3 44:47.9 0:40.6 14:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Amelia Brown 28 9 F 215 1-10 44:13.8 44:28.1 0:14.3 14:16/M
602 Marissa Shaw Rohnert Park CA 711 22 F 48 20-29 44:14.2 44:28.2 0:13.9 14:16/M
603 Katherine Enders Rohnert Park CA 797 33 F 70 30-39 44:15.9 44:51.6 0:35.7 14:16/M
604 Lillian Sigrist 207 8 F 216 1-10 44:18.4 45:03.6 0:45.2 14:17/M
605 Janet McCulloch Santa Rosa CA 610 58 F 29 50-59 44:19.2 44:34.1 0:14.9 14:18/M
606 Lori Harrison Rohnert Park CA 511 52 F 30 50-59 44:19.5 44:34.9 0:15.3 14:18/M
607 Tracy Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 715 47 F 102 40-49 44:22.8 45:07.1 0:44.3 14:19/M
608 Darren Wong Cotati CA 779 41 M 25 40-49 44:29.6 45:19.2 0:49.5 14:21/M
609 Eliana Wong 82 10 F 217 1-10 44:30.0 45:18.6 0:48.6 14:21/M
610 Brianna Gutierrez 161 9 F 218 1-10 44:30.7 44:59.6 0:28.9 14:21/M
611 Marilyn Gardner Inyokern CA 472 76 F 5 60-99 44:31.5 45:13.4 0:41.9 14:22/M
612 Nora Gutierrez Sonoma CA 834 28 F 49 20-29 44:32.4 45:00.9 0:28.5 14:22/M
613 Emma Meiners 205 8 F 219 1-10 44:32.8 44:58.9 0:26.1 14:22/M
614 Hannah Hofmann Santa Rosa CA 519 40 F 103 40-49 44:33.5 44:58.9 0:25.3 14:22/M
615 Isabella Clark 152 8 F 220 1-10 44:37.0 44:40.9 0:03.8 14:24/M
616 Jack Palmer Petaluma CA 651 7 M 9 1-10 44:37.5 45:08.1 0:30.6 14:24/M
617 Christina Moreno Windsor CA 630 38 F 71 30-39 44:37.8 44:49.9 0:12.0 14:24/M
618 Paige Moreno 156 8 F 221 1-10 44:38.1 44:49.9 0:11.8 14:24/M
619 Michael Palmer Petaluma CA 654 38 M 26 30-39 44:38.3 45:09.1 0:30.8 14:24/M
620 Stephanie Clark Santa Rosa CA 383 35 F 72 30-39 44:42.1 44:42.1 14:25/M
621 Kelly Emma 193 10 F 222 1-10 44:46.4 45:25.9 0:39.4 14:26/M
622 Nicole Deas Glen Ellen CA 410 28 F 50 20-29 44:46.4 45:26.4 0:39.9 14:26/M
623 Yocelin Subillaga 166 9 F 223 1-10 44:46.5 45:13.9 0:27.4 14:26/M
624 Araceeli Moreno Glen Ellen CA 836 40 F 104 40-49 44:46.5 45:13.9 0:27.3 14:26/M
625 Erin Kline Rohnert Park CA 559 21 F 51 20-29 44:46.6 45:13.9 0:27.2 14:26/M
626 Victoria Rendon Santa Rosa CA 674 37 F 73 30-39 44:47.4 45:19.6 0:32.2 14:27/M
627 Raha Azari 60 10 F 224 1-10 44:49.6 45:16.1 0:26.5 14:27/M
628 Lea Duarte Santa Rosa CA 427 33 F 74 30-39 44:50.3 45:16.4 0:26.0 14:28/M
629 Sam Wetmore Petaluma CA 772 48 M 26 40-49 44:52.0 45:29.1 0:37.1 14:28/M
630 Katie Wetmore 9 8 F 225 1-10 44:53.4 45:29.4 0:36.0 14:29/M
631 Marcia Minton Windsor CA 625 50 F 31 50-59 44:54.9 45:26.4 0:31.4 14:29/M
632 Olivia Harman 227 9 F 226 1-10 44:55.0 45:30.1 0:35.1 14:29/M
633 Tracy Gonzales Santa Rosa CA 479 48 F 105 40-49 44:55.4 45:31.4 0:36.0 14:29/M
634 Caitlin Booth 103 10 F 227 1-10 44:56.6 45:32.9 0:36.3 14:30/M
635 Rachel Allen 88 10 F 228 1-10 44:58.0 45:16.9 0:18.8 14:30/M
636 Kelly Cummings Santa Rosa` CA 400 23 F 52 20-29 44:58.2 45:17.1 0:18.9 14:30/M
637 Andrea Aguayo 159 9 F 229 1-10 44:59.8 45:27.9 0:28.1 14:31/M
638 Laura Perez Boyes Hot Springs CA 830 41 F 106 40-49 45:00.2 45:28.1 0:27.9 14:31/M
639 Vikki Weiler Santa Rosa CA 767 63 F 6 60-99 45:02.9 45:39.1 0:36.2 14:32/M
640 Sandy Sirois 302 11 F 40 11-14 45:03.0 45:38.9 0:35.8 14:32/M
641 Robin Booth Penngrove CA 336 49 F 107 40-49 45:03.9 45:40.6 0:36.7 14:32/M
642 Sindee Morgan Windsor CA 631 49 F 108 40-49 45:04.8 45:45.4 0:40.5 14:32/M
643 Madison Cline 255 11 F 41 11-14 45:10.6 45:45.4 0:34.7 14:34/M
644 Iris Ruderman 224 9 F 230 1-10 45:27.7 46:02.6 0:34.9 14:40/M
645 Jamie Ruderman Santa Rosa CA 690 41 M 27 40-49 45:28.0 46:02.9 0:34.8 14:40/M
646 Talise Jovel 274 9 F 231 1-10 45:28.3 45:54.6 0:26.3 14:40/M
647 Carmona Alaery 190 9 F 232 1-10 45:30.7 46:13.6 0:42.9 14:41/M
648 Carlo Jovel South San Francisco CA 551 33 M 27 30-39 45:31.8 45:57.4 0:25.6 14:41/M
649 Jayme Grossi Napa CA 498 26 F 53 20-29 45:34.4 46:17.6 0:43.2 14:42/M
650 Linda Gray Rohnert Park CA 487 47 F 109 40-49 45:39.2 46:23.6 0:44.4 14:44/M
651 Melissa Gray Rohnert Park CA 488 7 F 233 1-10 45:39.6 46:23.4 0:43.7 14:44/M
652 Danielle Suico Santa Rosa CA 728 27 F 54 20-29 45:40.5 46:27.1 0:46.6 14:44/M
653 Castillo Abigial 191 10 F 234 1-10 45:40.7 46:27.4 0:46.6 14:44/M
654 Taylor Hruby 145 10 F 235 1-10 45:41.2 46:18.9 0:37.6 14:44/M
655 Terry Graham Healdsburg CA 483 67 M 3 60-99 45:44.4 46:40.1 0:55.7 14:45/M
656 Irene London 16 8 F 236 1-10 45:45.0 46:16.6 0:31.5 14:45/M
657 Chris London Petaluma CA 585 45 M 28 40-49 45:45.1 46:16.9 0:31.7 14:45/M
658 Julie Poggi-Cline Santa Rosa CA 665 39 F 75 30-39 45:47.4 46:22.4 0:34.9 14:46/M
659 Damian Gulbransen Santa Rosa CA 501 36 F 76 30-39 45:57.4 46:28.9 0:31.4 14:49/M
660 Sophia Gulbransen 261 9 F 237 1-10 45:58.3 46:28.9 0:30.5 14:50/M
661 Logan Miller Petaluma CA 822 4 M 10 1-10 45:58.6 46:12.1 0:13.5 14:50/M
662 Jessica Miller Petaluma CA 621 29 F 55 20-29 45:58.7 46:12.2 0:13.5 14:50/M
663 Leila Azari Santa Rosa CA 316 9 F 238 1-10 45:59.8 46:44.6 0:44.8 14:50/M
664 Riley Zander 45 8 F 239 1-10 46:02.0 46:12.6 0:10.6 14:51/M
665 Brian Zander Santa Rosa CA 784 48 M 29 40-49 46:02.1 46:12.6 0:10.5 14:51/M
666 Chris Noonan Santa Rosa CA 644 50 F 32 50-59 46:03.2 46:37.6 0:34.4 14:51/M
667 Sammy Rooks 140 8 F 240 1-10 46:03.5 46:37.7 0:34.1 14:51/M
668 Nicole Price Santa Rosa CA 667 41 F 110 40-49 46:06.8 46:36.4 0:29.6 14:52/M
669 Kate Price 124 10 F 241 1-10 46:07.7 46:37.4 0:29.6 14:53/M
670 Janet Pearson Petaluma CA 657 41 F 111 40-49 46:08.9 46:26.1 0:17.2 14:53/M
671 Alma Rosas Sonoma CA 687 17 F 9 15-19 46:08.9 46:37.4 0:28.4 14:53/M
672 Radell Zuniga 89 10 F 242 1-10 46:19.9 46:43.9 0:24.0 14:56/M
673 Francesca Jimenez 51 8 F 243 1-10 46:23.6 46:51.6 0:28.0 14:58/M
674 Elizabeth Zindler 70 10 F 244 1-10 46:23.7 46:58.1 0:34.4 14:58/M
675 Cindy Baughman Santa Rosa CA 318 40 F 112 40-49 46:23.8 46:58.4 0:34.5 14:58/M
676 Madison Jimenez Calistoga CA 544 20 F 56 20-29 46:23.9 46:51.6 0:27.7 14:58/M
677 Rodrigo Zuniga Rohnert Park CA 787 43 M 30 40-49 46:25.0 46:49.1 0:24.1 14:58/M
678 Jim Rowe Santa Rosa CA 823 52 M 9 50-59 46:30.3 47:09.6 0:39.3 15:00/M
679 Gillian Halpin Sebastopol CA 506 14 F 42 11-14 46:30.6 47:09.6 0:39.0 15:00/M
680 Sydney Dillon 213 10 F 245 1-10 46:44.8 47:33.4 0:48.5 15:05/M
681 Cortez Nayeli 192 8 F 246 1-10 46:44.9 47:27.6 0:42.7 15:05/M
682 Christine Sliz Petaluma CA 845 54 F 33 50-59 46:45.2 47:33.7 0:48.4 15:05/M
683 Robin Greenwell Napa CA 493 54 F 34 50-59 46:48.9 47:32.4 0:43.4 15:06/M
684 Haley Finnerty 266 9 F 247 1-10 46:54.1 47:23.1 0:29.0 15:08/M
685 Jill Finnerty Santa Rosa CA 457 40 F 113 40-49 46:54.3 47:23.4 0:29.1 15:08/M
686 Aryah Funches 46 10 F 248 1-10 46:54.7 47:31.9 0:37.1 15:08/M
687 Alicia Mulder 219 8 F 249 1-10 46:56.2 47:35.6 0:39.3 15:08/M
688 Marilynn Ibach Occidental CA 846 32 F 77 30-39 46:56.5 47:33.6 0:37.1 15:08/M
689 Lillian Roberds 127 8 F 250 1-10 46:58.6 47:21.6 0:23.0 15:09/M
690 Henessy Espana 151 8 F 251 1-10 47:00.1 47:05.6 0:05.5 15:10/M
691 Rosie Espana Occidental CA 790 31 F 78 30-39 47:04.9 47:10.4 0:05.4 15:11/M
692 Kimi Ogg Santa Rosa CA 646 33 F 79 30-39 47:10.9 48:03.4 0:52.5 15:13/M
693 Kate Gillespie Santa Rosa CA 476 39 F 80 30-39 47:11.2 48:03.6 0:52.3 15:13/M
694 Maile Morris 40 8 F 252 1-10 47:12.2 47:36.6 0:24.3 15:14/M
695 Georgianna Walsh Santa Rosa CA 759 42 F 114 40-49 47:14.5 47:39.1 0:24.5 15:14/M
696 Jessica Bull Sebastopol CA 352 36 F 81 30-39 47:18.3 47:33.9 0:15.6 15:15/M
697 Sophia Bailey 212 10 F 253 1-10 47:18.5 48:12.4 0:53.9 15:15/M
698 Lexa Nunez 99 9 F 254 1-10 47:18.5 47:34.1 0:15.6 15:15/M
699 Marisol Lopez Santa Rosa CA 803 38 F 82 30-39 47:19.2 47:45.1 0:25.9 15:16/M
700 Egla Perez-Cardona 171 8 F 255 1-10 47:19.2 47:45.4 0:26.1 15:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Amanda Green Fresno CA 490 26 F 57 20-29 47:19.4 48:13.4 0:53.9 15:16/M
702 Laura Drake Santa Rosa CA 426 51 F 35 50-59 47:24.3 48:02.9 0:38.5 15:17/M
703 Stephany Barajas 144 8 F 256 1-10 47:24.5 48:03.1 0:38.6 15:17/M
704 Kendall Pronin-Shaffer Windsor CA 668 10 F 257 1-10 47:26.5 48:14.1 0:47.6 15:18/M
705 Shana Shaffer Windsor CA 710 40 F 115 40-49 47:28.5 48:16.1 0:47.5 15:19/M
706 Ali Azari Santa Rosa CA 315 51 M 10 50-59 47:43.1 48:28.1 0:45.0 15:24/M
707 Chris Keen Rohnert Park CA 842 33 M 28 30-39 48:02.9 48:23.4 0:20.4 15:30/M
708 Shelby Keen 90 9 F 258 1-10 48:04.5 48:24.1 0:19.6 15:30/M
709 Haley Piller 72 8 F 259 1-10 48:06.7 48:36.1 0:29.4 15:31/M
710 Kayleen Ledbetter 37 8 F 260 1-10 48:08.8 48:18.1 0:09.3 15:32/M
711 Halley McKenzie Santa Rosa CA 613 34 F 83 30-39 48:09.2 48:38.6 0:29.4 15:32/M
712 Nadine Cuneo 77 8 F 261 1-10 48:11.0 48:40.4 0:29.4 15:33/M
713 Rachel Keen Rohnert Park CA 557 35 F 84 30-39 48:12.5 48:32.4 0:19.9 15:33/M
714 Aria Brown 244 9 F 262 1-10 48:21.7 49:09.4 0:47.7 15:36/M
715 Olivia Ellison 259 9 F 263 1-10 48:24.6 49:11.4 0:46.7 15:37/M
716 Francine Ledbetter Santa Rosa CA 574 43 F 116 40-49 48:25.1 48:34.4 0:09.3 15:37/M
717 Tina Silva Novato CA 716 44 F 117 40-49 48:33.8 49:11.1 0:37.3 15:40/M
718 Tami Trakh Novato CA 744 44 F 118 40-49 48:34.0 49:10.6 0:36.6 15:40/M
719 Selena Bass 142 10 F 264 1-10 48:35.4 49:06.6 0:31.1 15:40/M
720 Susana Yavorsky Healdsburg CA 781 62 F 7 60-99 48:35.5 49:07.1 0:31.6 15:40/M
721 Melissa Bass 136 9 F 265 1-10 48:36.5 49:11.4 0:34.8 15:41/M
722 Ann Jereb Santa Rosa CA 543 58 F 36 50-59 48:39.5 49:13.2 0:33.7 15:42/M
723 Aurora Beaumond 3 10 F 266 1-10 48:42.8 49:11.9 0:29.0 15:43/M
724 Matthew Bromley Petaluma CA 346 37 M 29 30-39 48:42.8 49:12.1 0:29.3 15:43/M
725 Sunshine Sather 25 9 F 267 1-10 49:18.6 49:39.1 0:20.5 15:54/M
726 Carrie Cheadle Petaluma CA 375 38 F 85 30-39 49:19.3 49:39.6 0:20.3 15:55/M
727 Adeline Larue Arcata CA 568 6 F 268 1-10 49:23.4 50:11.7 0:48.2 15:56/M
728 Holly Adam-Larue Arcata CA 303 33 F 86 30-39 49:24.8 50:11.6 0:46.8 15:56/M
729 Caitlyn Brogden 148 10 F 269 1-10 49:30.0 49:35.9 0:05.8 15:58/M
730 Mike Brogden Windsor CA 345 55 M 11 50-59 49:33.8 49:39.6 0:05.8 15:59/M
731 Mike McKamey Santa Rosa CA 612 46 M 31 40-49 49:35.3 50:24.6 0:49.3 16:00/M
732 Momo McKamey 211 9 F 270 1-10 49:35.5 50:24.9 0:49.4 16:00/M
733 Marlene Fink Sebastopol CA 454 59 F 37 50-59 50:04.2 50:58.9 0:54.6 16:09/M
734 Stephen Lebbert Sebastopol CA 573 59 M 12 50-59 50:04.3 50:58.9 0:54.5 16:09/M
735 Gina Lebbert Sebastopol CA 572 29 F 58 20-29 50:04.4 50:59.4 0:55.0 16:09/M
736 Giselle Onofre 96 9 F 271 1-10 51:07.2 51:23.1 0:15.9 16:29/M
737 Gary Goodrich Santa Rosa CA 480 46 M 32 40-49 51:12.2 51:42.1 0:29.9 16:31/M
738 Helen Mills 223 10 F 272 1-10 51:21.2 52:07.9 0:46.6 16:34/M
739 Mary Miller Santa Rosa CA 623 51 F 38 50-59 51:21.9 52:07.9 0:45.9 16:34/M
740 Vicki Parker Penngrove CA 655 52 F 39 50-59 51:35.4 52:13.9 0:38.5 16:38/M
741 Camryn Wagoner 104 10 F 273 1-10 51:35.4 52:14.1 0:38.7 16:38/M
742 Sierra Stewart Petaluma CA 726 10 F 274 1-10 51:41.1 53:04.9 1:23.8 16:40/M
743 Ruby Pedrazzetti Sebastopol CA 816 11 F 43 11-14 51:45.1 52:01.9 0:16.7 16:42/M
744 Heidi Pedrazzetti Sebastopol CA 817 44 F 119 40-49 51:45.7 52:02.1 0:16.4 16:42/M
745 Ruiz Hannah 199 8 F 275 1-10 52:17.2 52:59.9 0:42.7 16:52/M
746 Althea Dunn Napa CA 430 31 F 87 30-39 52:18.7 53:04.1 0:45.4 16:52/M
747 Cybelle Brenner-West 169 9 F 276 1-10 52:39.6 53:03.4 0:23.7 16:59/M
748 Christin Barkas Santa Rosa CA 317 36 F 88 30-39 52:40.7 53:04.4 0:23.7 16:59/M
749 Erin Walker Petaluma CA 754 32 F 89 30-39 52:41.3 53:02.1 0:20.8 17:00/M
750 Emily Nelson-Walker 281 10 F 277 1-10 52:41.7 53:02.4 0:20.6 17:00/M
751 Kimberly Cates Cotati CA 370 53 F 40 50-59 54:17.8 55:14.1 0:56.2 17:31/M
752 Aurora Briseno Santa Rosa CA 342 9 F 278 1-10 54:35.6 54:37.9 0:02.3 17:36/M
753 Grace Bell 107 8 F 279 1-10 54:41.5 55:18.9 0:37.3 17:38/M
754 Scott Bell Penngrove CA 326 46 M 33 40-49 54:42.7 55:20.1 0:37.4 17:39/M
755 Victoria Cratty Santa Rosa CA 395 47 F 120 40-49 54:56.4 55:07.9 0:11.4 17:43/M
756 Angelina Saufnauer 147 8 F 280 1-10 54:56.6 55:07.9 0:11.2 17:43/M
757 Amanda Erlendson Santa Rosa CA 442 31 F 90 30-39 55:19.5 56:09.9 0:50.3 17:51/M
758 Maggie Ward Rohnert Park CA 760 4 F 281 1-10 55:22.7 55:54.6 0:31.8 17:52/M
759 Liliana Alva 109 9 F 282 1-10 55:26.5 56:08.9 0:42.3 17:53/M
760 Anne Miller Novato CA 620 38 F 91 30-39 55:27.2 56:09.9 0:42.7 17:53/M
761 Suzanne Carlin Santa Rosa CA 364 50 F 41 50-59 56:24.8 57:12.9 0:48.0 18:12/M
762 Judy Carlin Santa Rosa CA 363 72 F 8 60-99 56:26.0 57:13.4 0:47.4 18:12/M
763 Tami Anderson Sausalito CA 313 43 F 121 40-49 59:17.2 1:00:00.9 0:43.6 19:07/M
764 Sydney Saure' 130 8 F 283 1-10 59:17.6 1:00:01.1 0:43.5 19:07/M
765 Julia Rockowitz Rohnert Park CA 683 19 F 10 15-19 1:00:15.6 1:00:50.4 0:34.8 19:26/M
766 Rosa Quintero 165 11 F 44 11-14 1:00:16.0 1:00:50.1 0:34.1 19:26/M
767 Julie Halpin Sebastopol CA 507 45 F 122 40-49 1:00:22.2 1:01:00.4 0:38.1 19:28/M
768 Mimi Rowe 58 8 F 284 1-10 1:00:22.6 1:01:00.6 0:38.0 19:28/M
769 Matt Calegari Windsor CA 360 43 M 34 40-49 1:02:41.3 1:03:27.9 0:46.5 20:13/M

2012 Girls on the Run Sonoma County December

Age Group Results

December 01, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Run/Walk

Female no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicole Efstathiu 21 0 64 28:59.3 29:03.1 0:03.7 9:21/M
2 Isabella Mandeville-Martinez 134 0 516 42:15.7 42:47.1 0:31.4 13:38/M
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paige Foster 59 10 31 26:13.1 26:38.1 0:24.9 8:27/M
2 Haley Joerger 251 10 34 26:24.9 26:26.9 0:01.9 8:31/M
3 Mia Flores Santa Rosa CA 461 9 37 26:44.6 26:47.1 0:02.5 8:37/M
4 Amanda Rocha 294 10 39 27:01.7 27:10.4 0:08.6 8:43/M
5 Vivien Mattice Santa Rosa CA 605 9 43 27:07.9 27:14.1 0:06.2 8:45/M
6 Isabella Serafini Santa Rosa CA 709 10 47 27:23.7 27:26.4 0:02.6 8:50/M
7 Sylvie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 738 9 52 27:49.3 27:51.6 0:02.3 8:58/M
8 Melissa Rocha 299 10 53 27:52.2 27:59.4 0:07.2 8:59/M
9 Kali Baker 268 10 66 29:05.0 29:09.6 0:04.6 9:23/M
10 Julia Green 55 9 69 29:08.4 29:12.8 0:04.4 9:24/M
11 Serena Goshgarian 260 9 77 29:30.6 29:39.4 0:08.8 9:31/M
12 Shayla Woelfel 24 9 83 29:44.7 29:52.6 0:07.9 9:35/M
13 Rose Nevin 12 9 84 29:45.0 29:52.4 0:07.4 9:36/M
14 Gracie Golding 150 8 85 29:46.3 29:50.2 0:03.8 9:36/M
15 Samantha Davis Sebastopol CA 408 10 87 29:49.3 30:06.1 0:16.8 9:37/M
16 Emily Davis 32 10 89 29:51.5 29:57.4 0:05.9 9:38/M
17 Ava Robertson 4 8 91 30:00.4 30:02.6 0:02.2 9:41/M
18 Maguire Hansel 10 8 93 30:03.5 30:06.4 0:02.9 9:42/M
19 Hana Mali 15 8 96 30:04.4 30:07.1 0:02.7 9:42/M
20 Lana Bolz 181 9 98 30:12.8 30:32.9 0:20.1 9:45/M
21 Abi Cotchett 177 9 99 30:13.0 30:32.6 0:19.6 9:45/M
22 Chelsea Flores 232 9 100 30:14.7 30:29.9 0:15.2 9:45/M
23 Kyra Fetter Santa Rosa CA 453 9 102 30:23.3 30:37.9 0:14.6 9:48/M
24 Zoe Brumbaugh 131 10 106 30:44.9 31:08.9 0:23.9 9:55/M
25 Michela Garey 41 8 108 30:46.6 30:55.9 0:09.3 9:55/M
26 Julia Garey 36 8 112 30:55.5 31:04.4 0:08.8 9:58/M
27 Alexis Nagy 293 10 113 30:56.8 31:03.6 0:06.8 9:59/M
28 Carissa Mindemann 49 10 117 30:58.2 31:22.6 0:24.4 9:59/M
29 Izabelle Caldwell 297 10 119 31:02.9 31:10.6 0:07.7 10:01/M
30 Madison Lakritz 298 10 120 31:03.8 31:10.9 0:07.1 10:01/M
31 Emily Schmidt 33 9 121 31:13.3 31:20.6 0:07.3 10:04/M
32 Nataleigh Johnson Healdsburg CA 549 9 126 31:43.9 32:20.1 0:36.2 10:14/M
33 Anika McCarthy-Belash 276 9 127 31:52.4 32:05.9 0:13.5 10:17/M
34 Erin Holland 50 8 129 31:57.8 32:22.4 0:24.5 10:18/M
35 Amelia Grevin 2 8 131 32:02.1 32:07.9 0:05.8 10:20/M
36 Sienna Fernandez 856 7 137 32:21.2 32:28.1 0:06.9 10:26/M
37 Megan Popielak 290 10 139 32:29.0 32:45.4 0:16.4 10:29/M
38 Sophie Kovacevich 157 10 142 32:41.2 32:47.4 0:06.1 10:33/M
39 Emma McNamara 250 10 145 32:47.3 32:51.1 0:03.8 10:35/M
40 Pippin Jardine 22 10 148 32:58.8 33:35.1 0:36.2 10:38/M
41 Kaila Watkins 253 9 150 33:05.7 33:32.4 0:26.7 10:40/M
42 Zoraya Said 65 10 156 33:17.9 33:30.4 0:12.5 10:44/M
43 Avah Haugen 48 10 157 33:19.6 33:30.4 0:10.7 10:45/M
44 Caitie Couchot 202 10 158 33:20.0 34:14.1 0:54.1 10:45/M
45 Paige Williams 292 10 168 33:56.5 34:16.1 0:19.6 10:57/M
46 Lauryn Gramm 98 9 170 34:02.1 34:26.6 0:24.5 10:59/M
47 Tianna Cooke 158 8 174 34:08.5 34:11.9 0:03.4 11:01/M
48 Milla Gentry 210 10 176 34:10.4 34:18.4 0:08.0 11:01/M
49 Alondra Cervantes 263 10 182 34:15.8 34:31.4 0:15.5 11:03/M
50 Grace Pallas 83 9 183 34:16.9 34:40.9 0:23.9 11:03/M
51 Robledo Mirella 198 9 186 34:19.5 35:02.4 0:42.9 11:04/M
52 Kalie McGowan 97 9 188 34:21.9 34:39.9 0:17.9 11:05/M
53 Ruby Flanagan 187 9 193 34:33.9 34:56.9 0:22.9 11:09/M
54 Hailey Solley 35 9 195 34:43.3 34:51.4 0:08.1 11:12/M
55 Leticia Ponce 173 9 197 34:47.2 35:10.1 0:22.9 11:13/M
56 Piper Buchignani-Paris 228 8 203 34:55.9 35:31.1 0:35.2 11:16/M
57 Samantha Bowman 101 9 205 35:04.5 35:21.6 0:17.1 11:19/M
58 Madisynn Alvarez 75 9 209 35:10.7 35:38.2 0:27.4 11:21/M
59 Veronica Rodriguez 231 10 210 35:20.3 36:04.6 0:44.3 11:24/M
60 Taylor Wall 79 10 214 35:29.3 35:31.9 0:02.5 11:27/M
61 Taylor Konopelski 63 10 218 35:33.3 36:08.1 0:34.8 11:28/M
62 Jenna Nelson 84 10 222 35:47.8 36:17.6 0:29.8 11:33/M
63 Morgan Robertson 291 10 224 35:48.5 36:06.6 0:18.1 11:33/M
64 Izetta Evans 284 9 230 35:58.1 36:16.4 0:18.2 11:36/M
65 Cece Pelkey 29 9 231 36:00.4 36:08.4 0:07.9 11:37/M
66 Haley Ireland Petaluma CA 532 10 232 36:01.1 36:18.9 0:17.8 11:37/M
67 Kassidy Schroth 122 8 234 36:02.4 36:46.6 0:44.2 11:37/M
68 Payton Proulx 111 7 236 36:03.7 36:34.1 0:30.4 11:38/M
69 Sofie Doig 129 10 239 36:11.7 36:56.6 0:44.9 11:40/M
70 Vargas Stephanie 201 8 241 36:12.2 36:57.9 0:45.6 11:41/M
71 Madeleine Knight 289 9 246 36:18.7 36:37.1 0:18.4 11:43/M
72 Paris Allen Santa Rosa CA 308 8 247 36:22.3 36:46.9 0:24.6 11:44/M
73 Paris Allen 184 8 248 36:22.6 36:46.6 0:24.0 11:44/M
74 Delaney Davidge 80 8 249 36:24.9 36:45.6 0:20.7 11:45/M
75 Annika Agresti Sebastopol CA 306 10 251 36:30.5 36:47.4 0:16.8 11:46/M
76 Mandy Zindler 76 8 252 36:33.7 37:04.7 0:30.9 11:47/M
77 Vanessa Delao 92 8 255 36:35.7 37:02.1 0:26.4 11:48/M
78 Madison Duncan 38 8 256 36:36.7 36:48.1 0:11.4 11:48/M
79 Bianca Bayer Novato CA 319 9 259 36:39.8 37:07.6 0:27.8 11:49/M
80 Olivia Acevedo 42 10 263 36:43.8 36:55.9 0:12.1 11:51/M
81 Gabriella Samii 52 8 270 36:51.3 37:12.1 0:20.8 11:53/M
82 Sophia Thompson 273 9 271 36:51.4 37:09.4 0:17.9 11:53/M
83 Vanessa Navarro 176 8 273 36:54.5 37:17.1 0:22.6 11:54/M
84 Tara Elsa 214 8 278 37:00.3 37:34.4 0:34.0 11:56/M
85 Emma Mott 71 8 279 37:02.2 37:34.4 0:32.2 11:57/M
86 Sarai Romero 141 9 283 37:06.8 37:40.7 0:33.8 11:58/M
87 Ele Burnett 280 9 284 37:06.9 37:25.9 0:18.9 11:58/M
88 Isabela Abrica 225 8 290 37:10.6 37:49.9 0:39.3 11:59/M
89 Lael Joseph 270 9 292 37:11.9 37:25.6 0:13.7 12:00/M
90 Claire Collins 296 10 295 37:19.9 37:30.6 0:10.7 12:02/M
91 Annie Sullivan 68 10 297 37:20.7 37:49.6 0:28.9 12:03/M
92 Martinez Lizeth 194 8 301 37:29.5 38:09.6 0:40.1 12:05/M
93 Dana Cowley 30 8 302 37:30.8 37:40.4 0:09.6 12:06/M
94 Shelby Gustafson 115 8 305 37:40.6 38:18.4 0:37.7 12:09/M
95 Carillo Imelda 189 8 306 37:40.7 38:26.6 0:45.9 12:09/M
96 Channing Matthews 6 10 307 37:42.7 38:15.6 0:32.9 12:10/M
97 Rafaella Pinetti 185 9 312 37:45.8 38:05.9 0:20.1 12:11/M
98 Kyra Maloney 180 8 317 37:54.5 37:58.9 0:04.3 12:14/M
99 Varnika Kailash 64 9 318 37:56.5 38:11.4 0:14.9 12:14/M
100 Alyssa Boyd 27 8 320 37:59.6 38:09.6 0:10.0 12:15/M
101 Emily Cortez 31 8 322 38:04.1 38:13.4 0:09.3 12:17/M
102 Grace Moore 7 8 324 38:04.7 38:34.9 0:30.2 12:17/M
103 Jocelyn Thomas 121 8 326 38:06.6 38:20.6 0:14.0 12:17/M
104 Sophia Rohlapp Santa Rosa CA 684 8 333 38:17.3 38:23.1 0:05.8 12:21/M
105 Megan Atha 272 9 337 38:28.1 38:53.9 0:25.8 12:25/M
106 Vanessa Breen 91 9 338 38:29.0 38:52.1 0:23.1 12:25/M
107 Whitney Thomas 26 8 340 38:32.3 39:00.1 0:27.8 12:26/M
108 Stella Dowd 14 8 343 38:34.2 39:02.4 0:28.1 12:26/M
109 Katie Jo Brumbaugh 126 8 346 38:35.4 39:15.9 0:40.4 12:27/M
110 Lexi Johnson 86 8 351 38:44.1 39:04.9 0:20.7 12:30/M
111 Arianna Quinterro 167 9 352 38:44.7 39:07.6 0:22.9 12:30/M
112 Isabella Samii 54 10 354 38:49.1 39:09.6 0:20.5 12:31/M
113 Matty Puckett 100 9 356 38:53.5 39:17.1 0:23.6 12:33/M
114 Leslie Miller Petaluma CA 622 6 360 38:55.4 39:08.4 0:13.0 12:33/M
115 Grace Nagy Petaluma CA 636 7 361 38:55.9 39:08.6 0:12.6 12:33/M
116 Isadora De Liberty 73 10 366 39:01.2 39:29.9 0:28.7 12:35/M
117 Blue Stringer 178 9 368 39:03.9 39:27.6 0:23.6 12:36/M
118 Mckenzie Larue Arcata CA 570 9 370 39:13.5 40:00.4 0:46.9 12:39/M
119 Dulce Brambila 170 9 372 39:14.3 39:39.4 0:25.0 12:39/M
120 Sarah Tate 13 9 375 39:24.6 39:46.1 0:21.5 12:43/M
121 Bianca Orozco 160 9 378 39:25.2 39:52.2 0:26.9 12:43/M
122 Rachel Cook 44 8 380 39:26.9 39:38.2 0:11.2 12:43/M
123 Madison Whitestine 257 10 382 39:27.1 39:38.4 0:11.2 12:44/M
124 Maggie Martinez 240 9 383 39:27.4 40:12.4 0:45.0 12:44/M
125 Vanessa Guillen 146 8 386 39:33.6 40:06.9 0:33.2 12:45/M
126 Abby Frost 275 9 388 39:33.8 39:52.6 0:18.8 12:45/M
127 Piper Loden 112 8 390 39:38.7 40:16.6 0:37.8 12:47/M
128 Isabel Holmes 179 9 393 39:39.9 40:02.4 0:22.4 12:47/M
129 Mikah Palmer 11 8 394 39:40.5 40:09.4 0:28.8 12:48/M
130 Elena Loyd 265 9 398 39:42.8 39:55.4 0:12.6 12:48/M
131 Danielle Schmidt 203 10 399 39:43.2 40:32.4 0:49.2 12:49/M
132 Angel Lindberg 295 10 401 39:43.6 39:53.1 0:09.5 12:49/M
133 Bella Navarro 118 8 402 39:45.6 39:49.3 0:03.7 12:49/M
134 Catherine Martin Santa Rosa CA 600 10 404 39:46.0 40:19.6 0:33.6 12:50/M
135 Keira Ahlborn 155 8 406 39:48.9 39:53.2 0:04.2 12:50/M
136 Lily Pena 254 10 407 39:48.9 40:10.4 0:21.4 12:50/M
137 Sarai Lomeli 175 9 410 39:50.7 40:15.1 0:24.3 12:51/M
138 Isabelle Eshoo Petaluma CA 443 6 412 39:52.1 40:27.6 0:35.5 12:52/M
139 Clara Jensen 248 10 413 39:54.6 40:24.4 0:29.7 12:52/M
140 Katrina Anderson 57 9 416 39:58.0 40:24.6 0:26.6 12:54/M
141 Sabrina Fiorica 23 8 422 40:05.3 40:38.9 0:33.5 12:56/M
142 Xitlalit Hernendez 243 10 423 40:09.7 41:02.9 0:53.2 12:57/M
143 Morales Brenda 195 10 424 40:10.4 40:53.6 0:43.2 12:57/M
144 Anna Schultz 264 10 426 40:11.8 40:28.4 0:16.5 12:58/M
145 Emily Calderon 163 8 428 40:14.0 40:39.6 0:25.6 12:59/M
146 Elannah Delao 81 10 432 40:15.5 40:33.9 0:18.3 12:59/M
147 Vanessa Romero 242 10 434 40:16.2 41:06.1 0:49.9 12:59/M
148 Danica Mikec 69 10 435 40:16.8 40:51.1 0:34.3 12:59/M
149 Katie Lee 125 8 437 40:29.0 41:14.9 0:45.8 13:04/M
150 Erica Demers 120 9 441 40:37.8 41:18.4 0:40.5 13:06/M
151 Nicole Sheppard 258 10 442 40:38.2 40:49.1 0:10.9 13:06/M
152 Lauren Mendoza 237 9 445 40:40.5 41:23.9 0:43.4 13:07/M
153 Cara Broadhead Petaluma CA 343 7 446 40:41.4 40:47.6 0:06.2 13:07/M
154 Alicia Pellascini 93 9 447 40:41.9 41:04.9 0:23.0 13:07/M
155 Neida Perez 137 9 460 40:50.4 41:25.6 0:35.2 13:10/M
156 Plaskett Andee 197 8 461 40:51.8 41:34.1 0:42.3 13:11/M
157 Johanna Blackmore 252 10 465 40:59.4 41:16.6 0:17.2 13:13/M
158 Kaitlynn Tucker 56 10 468 41:00.3 41:41.4 0:41.0 13:14/M
159 Lily Redemer 74 10 470 41:06.3 41:39.4 0:33.1 13:15/M
160 Rosalynd Larkin 174 8 473 41:09.7 41:36.4 0:26.6 13:16/M
161 Sky Mallamo 61 8 475 41:10.2 41:41.2 0:30.9 13:17/M
162 Emma Trakh Novato CA 743 8 477 41:11.6 41:24.4 0:12.7 13:17/M
163 Audrey Johnson 117 8 478 41:11.6 41:48.1 0:36.5 13:17/M
164 Julia Critchett 18 9 481 41:25.1 41:47.1 0:22.0 13:22/M
165 Jordyn Rinsky 17 9 482 41:26.2 41:48.6 0:22.3 13:22/M
166 Ciara Robertson 246 10 483 41:27.2 41:29.6 0:02.4 13:22/M
167 Guilianna Facciano Santa Rosa CA 448 8 487 41:31.8 41:44.6 0:12.8 13:24/M
168 Karime Soriano 85 8 490 41:33.3 41:54.4 0:21.0 13:24/M
169 Calli Sedgwick 119 8 492 41:39.6 42:17.9 0:38.3 13:26/M
170 Vanessa Diaz 216 10 493 41:40.4 42:34.6 0:54.2 13:26/M
171 Lucy Irving 208 10 494 41:43.1 42:31.9 0:48.7 13:27/M
172 Alyssa Thomas 220 10 495 41:45.7 42:22.6 0:36.9 13:28/M
173 Catrina McNamara Santa Rosa CA 615 6 498 41:53.9 42:25.6 0:31.6 13:31/M
174 Emma Huntsinger 222 10 500 41:56.1 42:42.4 0:46.3 13:32/M
175 Sophie Flores 230 9 502 41:57.4 42:43.9 0:46.5 13:32/M
176 Natalie Dicicco 183 9 504 42:01.8 42:24.1 0:22.3 13:33/M
177 Breanna Feurstock 133 8 505 42:02.3 42:34.6 0:32.3 13:34/M
178 Taylor Faulkner Windsor CA 450 8 507 42:04.0 42:25.4 0:21.3 13:34/M
179 Anya Fouts 221 8 508 42:05.3 42:44.9 0:39.5 13:35/M
180 Maya Suazo 164 8 512 42:09.6 43:00.4 0:50.8 13:36/M
181 Gianna Giovacchinii 106 8 515 42:15.6 42:54.6 0:39.0 13:38/M
182 Madison Sanabria 39 8 519 42:18.2 42:28.4 0:10.2 13:39/M
183 Mikalaida Folk Cloverdale CA 464 6 523 42:22.6 43:13.9 0:51.2 13:40/M
184 Ahnayha-Lee Berhe 132 8 526 42:30.8 43:04.4 0:33.5 13:43/M
185 Sanabria Daniela 200 10 528 42:32.8 43:16.4 0:43.6 13:43/M
186 Izzy Wikstrom 8 8 530 42:34.7 43:04.6 0:29.9 13:44/M
187 Mariela Dominguez 241 8 532 42:39.0 43:22.4 0:43.3 13:45/M
188 Aiden Flugger 217 9 536 42:40.8 43:22.4 0:41.5 13:46/M
189 Abby Wetmore 1 8 538 42:41.9 43:18.6 0:36.6 13:46/M
190 Emma Pontius 282 9 539 42:48.8 43:08.6 0:19.8 13:48/M
191 Madeline Dee 87 8 543 42:52.6 43:15.9 0:23.3 13:50/M
192 Gabriela Vera 235 8 544 43:00.8 43:46.4 0:45.5 13:52/M
193 Seresa Perez 143 9 546 43:03.0 43:40.4 0:37.4 13:53/M
194 Jordan Rigney 285 9 548 43:03.6 43:20.9 0:17.3 13:53/M
195 Sabrina Werelius 139 9 552 43:05.4 43:45.4 0:40.0 13:54/M
196 Joseline Guzman 236 9 558 43:11.5 44:02.1 0:50.6 13:56/M
197 Wendy Angeles 102 8 561 43:19.0 43:34.4 0:15.4 13:58/M
198 Autumn Lewis 95 8 563 43:19.6 43:34.7 0:15.0 13:58/M
199 Kaia Anderson 135 8 565 43:21.3 44:00.6 0:39.3 13:59/M
200 Campbell Rolston 162 8 567 43:23.1 43:55.1 0:32.0 14:00/M
201 Elizabeth Gauche 204 10 569 43:24.8 44:14.9 0:50.0 14:00/M
202 Taryl Russell 116 8 570 43:25.5 44:06.6 0:41.1 14:00/M
203 Joanna Coronel 172 9 572 43:27.1 43:51.2 0:24.0 14:01/M
204 Alyssa Sorenson 94 10 575 43:29.2 43:50.9 0:21.6 14:02/M
205 Serenity Weatherby 229 10 577 43:31.3 44:09.4 0:38.0 14:02/M
206 Rain Crull 113 8 578 43:31.3 44:06.6 0:35.2 14:02/M
207 Valentina Stoll 215 10 583 43:38.7 44:27.4 0:48.7 14:05/M
208 Ava Mindemann 47 8 585 43:40.2 44:21.9 0:41.6 14:05/M
209 Gianna Prsmeter 34 8 591 43:49.3 44:02.4 0:13.0 14:08/M
210 Leslie Mendoza 238 8 595 43:51.9 44:41.4 0:49.4 14:09/M
211 Madilyn Walker 128 8 597 43:52.0 44:34.9 0:42.8 14:09/M
212 Kate McCandless 123 8 598 44:00.1 44:34.4 0:34.3 14:12/M
213 Aleina Albert 218 9 600 44:06.9 44:47.6 0:40.7 14:14/M
214 Amelia Brown 28 9 602 44:13.8 44:28.1 0:14.3 14:16/M
215 Lillian Sigrist 207 8 605 44:18.4 45:03.6 0:45.2 14:17/M
216 Eliana Wong 82 10 610 44:30.0 45:18.6 0:48.6 14:21/M
217 Brianna Gutierrez 161 9 611 44:30.7 44:59.6 0:28.9 14:21/M
218 Emma Meiners 205 8 614 44:32.8 44:58.9 0:26.1 14:22/M
219 Isabella Clark 152 8 616 44:37.0 44:40.9 0:03.8 14:24/M
220 Paige Moreno 156 8 619 44:38.1 44:49.9 0:11.8 14:24/M
221 Kelly Emma 193 10 622 44:46.4 45:25.9 0:39.4 14:26/M
222 Yocelin Subillaga 166 9 624 44:46.5 45:13.9 0:27.4 14:26/M
223 Raha Azari 60 10 628 44:49.6 45:16.1 0:26.5 14:27/M
224 Katie Wetmore 9 8 631 44:53.4 45:29.4 0:36.0 14:29/M
225 Olivia Harman 227 9 633 44:55.0 45:30.1 0:35.1 14:29/M
226 Caitlin Booth 103 10 635 44:56.6 45:32.9 0:36.3 14:30/M
227 Rachel Allen 88 10 636 44:58.0 45:16.9 0:18.8 14:30/M
228 Andrea Aguayo 159 9 638 44:59.8 45:27.9 0:28.1 14:31/M
229 Iris Ruderman 224 9 645 45:27.7 46:02.6 0:34.9 14:40/M
230 Talise Jovel 274 9 647 45:28.3 45:54.6 0:26.3 14:40/M
231 Carmona Alaery 190 9 648 45:30.7 46:13.6 0:42.9 14:41/M
232 Melissa Gray Rohnert Park CA 488 7 652 45:39.6 46:23.4 0:43.7 14:44/M
233 Castillo Abigial 191 10 654 45:40.7 46:27.4 0:46.6 14:44/M
234 Taylor Hruby 145 10 655 45:41.2 46:18.9 0:37.6 14:44/M
235 Irene London 16 8 657 45:45.0 46:16.6 0:31.5 14:45/M
236 Sophia Gulbransen 261 9 661 45:58.3 46:28.9 0:30.5 14:50/M
237 Leila Azari Santa Rosa CA 316 9 664 45:59.8 46:44.6 0:44.8 14:50/M
238 Riley Zander 45 8 665 46:02.0 46:12.6 0:10.6 14:51/M
239 Sammy Rooks 140 8 668 46:03.5 46:37.7 0:34.1 14:51/M
240 Kate Price 124 10 670 46:07.7 46:37.4 0:29.6 14:53/M
241 Radell Zuniga 89 10 673 46:19.9 46:43.9 0:24.0 14:56/M
242 Francesca Jimenez 51 8 674 46:23.6 46:51.6 0:28.0 14:58/M
243 Elizabeth Zindler 70 10 675 46:23.7 46:58.1 0:34.4 14:58/M
244 Sydney Dillon 213 10 681 46:44.8 47:33.4 0:48.5 15:05/M
245 Cortez Nayeli 192 8 682 46:44.9 47:27.6 0:42.7 15:05/M
246 Haley Finnerty 266 9 685 46:54.1 47:23.1 0:29.0 15:08/M
247 Aryah Funches 46 10 687 46:54.7 47:31.9 0:37.1 15:08/M
248 Alicia Mulder 219 8 688 46:56.2 47:35.6 0:39.3 15:08/M
249 Lillian Roberds 127 8 690 46:58.6 47:21.6 0:23.0 15:09/M
250 Henessy Espana 151 8 691 47:00.1 47:05.6 0:05.5 15:10/M
251 Maile Morris 40 8 695 47:12.2 47:36.6 0:24.3 15:14/M
252 Sophia Bailey 212 10 698 47:18.5 48:12.4 0:53.9 15:15/M
253 Lexa Nunez 99 9 699 47:18.5 47:34.1 0:15.6 15:15/M
254 Egla Perez-Cardona 171 8 701 47:19.2 47:45.4 0:26.1 15:16/M
255 Stephany Barajas 144 8 704 47:24.5 48:03.1 0:38.6 15:17/M
256 Kendall Pronin-Shaffer Windsor CA 668 10 705 47:26.5 48:14.1 0:47.6 15:18/M
257 Shelby Keen 90 9 709 48:04.5 48:24.1 0:19.6 15:30/M
258 Haley Piller 72 8 710 48:06.7 48:36.1 0:29.4 15:31/M
259 Kayleen Ledbetter 37 8 711 48:08.8 48:18.1 0:09.3 15:32/M
260 Nadine Cuneo 77 8 713 48:11.0 48:40.4 0:29.4 15:33/M
261 Aria Brown 244 9 715 48:21.7 49:09.4 0:47.7 15:36/M
262 Olivia Ellison 259 9 716 48:24.6 49:11.4 0:46.7 15:37/M
263 Selena Bass 142 10 720 48:35.4 49:06.6 0:31.1 15:40/M
264 Melissa Bass 136 9 722 48:36.5 49:11.4 0:34.8 15:41/M
265 Aurora Beaumond 3 10 724 48:42.8 49:11.9 0:29.0 15:43/M
266 Sunshine Sather 25 9 726 49:18.6 49:39.1 0:20.5 15:54/M
267 Adeline Larue Arcata CA 568 6 728 49:23.4 50:11.7 0:48.2 15:56/M
268 Caitlyn Brogden 148 10 730 49:30.0 49:35.9 0:05.8 15:58/M
269 Momo McKamey 211 9 733 49:35.5 50:24.9 0:49.4 16:00/M
270 Giselle Onofre 96 9 737 51:07.2 51:23.1 0:15.9 16:29/M
271 Helen Mills 223 10 739 51:21.2 52:07.9 0:46.6 16:34/M
272 Camryn Wagoner 104 10 742 51:35.4 52:14.1 0:38.7 16:38/M
273 Sierra Stewart Petaluma CA 726 10 743 51:41.1 53:04.9 1:23.8 16:40/M
274 Ruiz Hannah 199 8 746 52:17.2 52:59.9 0:42.7 16:52/M
275 Cybelle Brenner-West 169 9 748 52:39.6 53:03.4 0:23.7 16:59/M
276 Emily Nelson-Walker 281 10 751 52:41.7 53:02.4 0:20.6 17:00/M
277 Aurora Briseno Santa Rosa CA 342 9 753 54:35.6 54:37.9 0:02.3 17:36/M
278 Grace Bell 107 8 754 54:41.5 55:18.9 0:37.3 17:38/M
279 Angelina Saufnauer 147 8 757 54:56.6 55:07.9 0:11.2 17:43/M
280 Maggie Ward Rohnert Park CA 760 4 759 55:22.7 55:54.6 0:31.8 17:52/M
281 Liliana Alva 109 9 760 55:26.5 56:08.9 0:42.3 17:53/M
282 Sydney Saure' 130 8 765 59:17.6 1:00:01.1 0:43.5 19:07/M
283 Mimi Rowe 58 8 769 1:00:22.6 1:01:00.6 0:38.0 19:28/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anna Demma Petaluma CA 413 11 13 22:17.3 22:19.1 0:01.8 7:11/M
2 Mckenna Sell Santa Rosa CA 707 12 14 23:04.1 23:06.6 0:02.5 7:26/M
3 Sophia Oru-Craig 262 11 18 24:10.8 24:13.9 0:03.0 7:48/M
4 Sophie Haugen Santa Rosa CA 513 12 28 25:59.2 26:03.1 0:03.9 8:23/M
5 Maddie Callahan Mill Valley CA 810 14 32 26:16.7 26:22.9 0:06.1 8:28/M
6 Miranna Lindberg 300 12 35 26:29.9 26:31.9 0:01.9 8:33/M
7 Miranda Grevin Petaluma CA 496 11 38 26:53.5 26:58.4 0:04.9 8:40/M
8 Mia Sedgwick Santa Rosa CA 706 11 49 27:36.0 27:41.1 0:05.1 8:54/M
9 Elisabeth Karger 249 11 73 29:29.1 29:34.4 0:05.2 9:31/M
10 Sydney Gonzales 62 11 76 29:30.2 29:43.4 0:13.1 9:31/M
11 Madison Rohlapp 256 11 82 29:44.2 29:50.1 0:05.9 9:35/M
12 Julia Dicicco Rohnert Park CA 419 11 86 29:47.0 29:51.9 0:04.8 9:36/M
13 Tessa Irwin Petaluma CA 536 11 111 30:55.4 31:01.9 0:06.5 9:58/M
14 Kayla Pearson 286 11 122 31:26.7 31:43.1 0:16.4 10:08/M
15 Matea Martinez 20 11 132 32:07.9 32:44.4 0:36.4 10:22/M
16 Jaycee Gustafson Cotati CA 503 11 143 32:46.4 33:30.4 0:43.9 10:34/M
17 Madeleine Hathaway 288 11 161 33:21.0 33:40.9 0:19.9 10:45/M
18 Aimee Holland Santa Rosa CA 520 14 166 33:33.1 33:59.4 0:26.3 10:49/M
19 Lydia Williams 287 12 177 34:10.6 34:28.1 0:17.5 11:01/M
20 Taylor Thomas Santa Rosa CA 742 12 179 34:14.1 34:17.1 0:03.0 11:03/M
21 Katie Terra 154 11 191 34:27.2 34:41.1 0:13.9 11:07/M
22 Lillian Lynch 271 11 201 34:50.2 34:59.9 0:09.7 11:14/M
23 Emma Duiven Petaluma CA 428 11 220 35:40.0 35:44.1 0:04.1 11:30/M
24 Morgan Nelson Cotati CA 641 14 223 35:48.3 36:17.9 0:29.5 11:33/M
25 Ashley Golding Windsor CA 478 13 274 36:54.6 36:59.1 0:04.5 11:54/M
26 Lyndsey Burcina Rohnert Park CA 353 12 287 37:08.0 37:36.6 0:28.5 11:59/M
27 Angelina Vincenzini 67 11 315 37:49.2 38:21.9 0:32.6 12:12/M
28 Teanna Maloney Santa Rosa CA 594 11 316 37:53.9 37:58.4 0:04.4 12:13/M
29 Casi Carrillo 245 11 332 38:13.7 38:32.4 0:18.7 12:20/M
30 Jane Johnson Santa Rosa CA 824 12 348 38:37.1 39:14.4 0:37.2 12:27/M
31 Lizett Camacho 239 11 384 39:29.5 40:19.4 0:49.8 12:44/M
32 Carillo Carmen 188 11 417 39:59.6 40:44.1 0:44.5 12:54/M
33 Riley Fette Santa Rosa CA 811 12 453 40:45.7 40:50.1 0:04.4 13:09/M
34 Shelby Mizner Santa Rosa CA 626 13 454 40:45.9 40:50.4 0:04.5 13:09/M
35 Kylie Morris 269 11 455 40:45.9 41:13.4 0:27.5 13:09/M
36 Citlali Esparza 247 11 457 40:48.6 41:22.9 0:34.2 13:10/M
37 Karisa Lambert Petaluma CA 827 13 521 42:20.2 43:01.4 0:41.2 13:39/M
38 Chloe Robson Geyserville CA 682 11 553 43:05.7 43:47.9 0:42.1 13:54/M
39 Sedona Hernandez Geyserville CA 516 11 556 43:09.3 43:51.2 0:41.8 13:55/M
40 Sandy Sirois 302 11 641 45:03.0 45:38.9 0:35.8 14:32/M
41 Madison Cline 255 11 644 45:10.6 45:45.4 0:34.7 14:34/M
42 Gillian Halpin Sebastopol CA 506 14 680 46:30.6 47:09.6 0:39.0 15:00/M
43 Ruby Pedrazzetti Sebastopol CA 816 11 744 51:45.1 52:01.9 0:16.7 16:42/M
44 Rosa Quintero 165 11 767 1:00:16.0 1:00:50.1 0:34.1 19:26/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dylan Graham 857 18 26 25:47.2 25:52.9 0:05.6 8:19/M
2 Linsley Plosnay Rohnert Park CA 798 18 90 29:51.7 29:53.9 0:02.1 9:38/M
3 Andrea Vazquez Santa Rosa CA 748 19 291 37:11.2 37:50.4 0:39.1 12:00/M
4 Kaylee Hall Rohnert Park CA 505 18 365 39:01.0 39:29.6 0:28.5 12:35/M
5 Christina Lofranco Felton CA 584 18 429 40:14.4 40:39.6 0:25.2 12:59/M
6 Grace Walters Laguna Hills CA 843 18 430 40:14.9 40:40.4 0:25.5 12:59/M
7 Lianah Ruggieri-Vesey Modesto CA 691 18 464 40:58.8 41:06.1 0:07.3 13:13/M
8 Rachael Lee Rohnert Park CA 576 19 566 43:22.2 43:54.9 0:32.7 13:59/M
9 Alma Rosas Sonoma CA 687 17 672 46:08.9 46:37.4 0:28.4 14:53/M
10 Julia Rockowitz Rohnert Park CA 683 19 766 1:00:15.6 1:00:50.4 0:34.8 19:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Meghan Griffin Santa Rosa CA 497 24 46 27:17.4 28:11.6 0:54.2 8:48/M
2 Kate Larrabure Novato CA 844 27 59 28:29.9 28:55.9 0:25.9 9:11/M
3 Victoria Newman Concord CA 792 21 74 29:29.8 29:39.9 0:10.0 9:31/M
4 Stephanie Giovannoni Vallejo CA 833 29 75 29:29.9 29:43.4 0:13.5 9:31/M
5 Kimberly Palmer Santa Rosa CA 653 28 80 29:40.6 29:56.1 0:15.5 9:34/M
6 Brittany Rossi Santa Rosa CA 689 27 116 30:57.6 31:22.7 0:25.0 9:59/M
7 Kara Belchamber Santa Rosa CA 325 29 125 31:43.1 31:48.4 0:05.2 10:14/M
8 Alisa Elb Petaluma CA 435 25 130 32:01.5 32:07.9 0:06.3 10:20/M
9 Christina Mertensotto Santa Rosa CA 618 25 134 32:09.1 32:25.6 0:16.5 10:22/M
10 Maggie Grover Forestville CA 499 25 135 32:09.2 32:26.1 0:16.9 10:22/M
11 Lendra Hargens Santa Rosa CA 789 26 160 33:20.3 33:31.6 0:11.3 10:45/M
12 Pamela Gresh Rohnert Park CA 495 20 163 33:25.0 33:46.6 0:21.6 10:47/M
13 Lillyette Wageman Rohnert Park CA 753 24 187 34:20.4 35:03.1 0:42.7 11:05/M
14 Jessica Olvera Santa Rosa CA 647 27 198 34:47.4 35:10.4 0:23.0 11:13/M
15 Ashley Branum Windsor CA 341 20 207 35:07.0 35:25.9 0:18.8 11:20/M
16 Ashley Paul Windsor CA 656 28 219 35:39.0 35:55.4 0:16.3 11:30/M
17 Jill Sutton Rohnert Park CA 729 26 225 35:49.8 36:07.9 0:18.0 11:33/M
18 Rachael Orr Forestville CA 648 28 254 36:35.6 37:02.1 0:26.5 11:48/M
19 Marissa Mowinckel Santa Rosa CA 633 26 269 36:51.3 37:09.2 0:17.8 11:53/M
20 Maren Belland Santa Rosa CA 327 25 272 36:54.3 37:16.6 0:22.3 11:54/M
21 Megan Berling Petaluma CA 330 29 275 36:57.7 37:30.2 0:32.4 11:55/M
22 Kelli Holtzinger Santa Rosa CA 524 25 280 37:02.3 37:34.4 0:32.1 11:57/M
23 Brittney Bush Petaluma CA 357 26 282 37:06.8 37:25.9 0:19.0 11:58/M
24 Amy Hillstead Petaluma CA 518 28 285 37:07.8 40:34.6 3:26.8 11:58/M
25 Raquel Burcina Rohnert Park CA 354 29 286 37:07.9 37:36.1 0:28.2 11:58/M
26 Lauren Henriksen Petaluma CA 514 24 300 37:29.4 38:09.4 0:40.0 12:05/M
27 Michelle Lerner Santa Rosa CA 577 25 314 37:48.6 38:21.6 0:33.0 12:12/M
28 Allison Pedersen Santa Rosa CA 658 27 319 37:59.1 38:09.9 0:10.8 12:15/M
29 Samantha Green Ukiah CA 675 21 328 38:09.8 38:24.4 0:14.6 12:18/M
30 Danielle Rosenstein Santa Rosa CA 688 29 334 38:17.4 38:23.4 0:05.9 12:21/M
31 Sarah Schloss Windsor CA 697 25 353 38:45.1 39:07.9 0:22.8 12:30/M
32 Christina Grech Santa Rosa CA 489 27 389 39:34.0 40:07.6 0:33.6 12:46/M
33 Jillian Beall Santa Rosa CA 321 29 409 39:50.5 40:15.2 0:24.6 12:51/M
34 Samantha Ransford Sonoma CA 672 25 427 40:12.9 40:55.7 0:42.8 12:58/M
35 Gabriela Chavez Santa Rosa CA 374 29 458 40:48.8 41:22.9 0:34.0 13:10/M
36 Hilary Dunn Napa CA 431 24 462 40:52.5 41:35.1 0:42.6 13:11/M
37 Justine Levielle Santa Rosa CA 580 23 472 41:09.0 41:36.1 0:27.1 13:16/M
38 Maria Trickel Healdsburg CA 746 26 479 41:16.2 41:53.1 0:36.9 13:19/M
39 Cassie Myers Petaluma CA 635 28 513 42:09.9 43:00.4 0:50.5 13:36/M
40 Allison Hunter Petaluma CA 530 24 514 42:14.6 42:46.9 0:32.2 13:37/M
41 Jennifer Giovacchini Brentwood CA 813 27 520 42:19.0 42:58.6 0:39.6 13:39/M
42 Kaely Verdu Rohnert Park CA 750 21 529 42:34.7 43:18.7 0:44.0 13:44/M
43 Holly Fox Healdsburg CA 835 29 568 43:23.7 44:13.9 0:50.2 14:00/M
44 Anh Dao Tran Santa Rosa CA 745 28 571 43:27.0 43:51.6 0:24.6 14:01/M
45 Josie Mendoza Santa Rosa CA 840 27 588 43:48.8 44:41.4 0:52.5 14:08/M
46 Araceli Zamora Ukiah CA 839 24 590 43:49.1 44:41.6 0:52.5 14:08/M
47 Katelyn Jahn Santa Rosa CA 537 20 599 44:00.3 44:34.6 0:34.3 14:12/M
48 Marissa Shaw Rohnert Park CA 711 22 603 44:14.2 44:28.2 0:13.9 14:16/M
49 Nora Gutierrez Sonoma CA 834 28 613 44:32.4 45:00.9 0:28.5 14:22/M
50 Nicole Deas Glen Ellen CA 410 28 623 44:46.4 45:26.4 0:39.9 14:26/M
51 Erin Kline Rohnert Park CA 559 21 626 44:46.6 45:13.9 0:27.2 14:26/M
52 Kelly Cummings Santa Rosa` CA 400 23 637 44:58.2 45:17.1 0:18.9 14:30/M
53 Jayme Grossi Napa CA 498 26 650 45:34.4 46:17.6 0:43.2 14:42/M
54 Danielle Suico Santa Rosa CA 728 27 653 45:40.5 46:27.1 0:46.6 14:44/M
55 Jessica Miller Petaluma CA 621 29 663 45:58.7 46:12.2 0:13.5 14:50/M
56 Madison Jimenez Calistoga CA 544 20 677 46:23.9 46:51.6 0:27.7 14:58/M
57 Amanda Green Fresno CA 490 26 702 47:19.4 48:13.4 0:53.9 15:16/M
58 Gina Lebbert Sebastopol CA 572 29 736 50:04.4 50:59.4 0:55.0 16:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kerry Dean Glen Ellen CA 409 32 16 23:09.0 23:10.9 0:01.9 7:28/M
2 Angelina Thayer Santa Rosa CA 734 34 36 26:40.7 26:48.9 0:08.1 8:36/M
3 Nicole Sinnott Santa Rosa CA 718 37 41 27:04.1 27:12.6 0:08.5 8:44/M
4 Shaline Echols Santa Rosa CA 433 35 42 27:05.3 27:12.4 0:07.1 8:44/M
5 Leah Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 452 31 45 27:12.4 27:19.9 0:07.5 8:46/M
6 Jean Walker Santa Rosa CA 755 36 58 28:07.7 28:22.4 0:14.6 9:04/M
7 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 381 31 62 28:42.7 28:46.4 0:03.7 9:15/M
8 Callen Kurpinsky San Francisco CA 566 34 71 29:17.8 29:32.1 0:14.3 9:27/M
9 Geri Latz Windsor CA 571 37 88 29:51.4 29:57.4 0:05.9 9:38/M
10 Alicia Hansel Petaluma CA 509 37 92 30:02.9 30:06.1 0:03.2 9:41/M
11 Christa Erickson Petaluma CA 441 31 115 30:57.2 31:22.6 0:25.4 9:59/M
12 Allison Kosta Santa Rosa CA 837 38 118 30:59.9 31:09.2 0:09.2 10:00/M
13 Nohelia Delgado Petaluma CA 814 33 123 31:26.9 31:55.1 0:28.2 10:08/M
14 Janine Caldwell Petaluma CA 358 31 155 33:16.7 33:23.9 0:07.2 10:44/M
15 Alicia Said Santa Rosa CA 693 37 162 33:23.4 33:35.4 0:12.0 10:46/M
16 Adriana Diaz Santa Rosa CA 416 34 165 33:32.2 34:19.4 0:47.2 10:49/M
17 Macy Juhola Petaluma CA 552 31 184 34:17.2 34:41.1 0:23.9 11:04/M
18 Christina Anderson Santa Rosa CA 312 34 189 34:22.2 34:39.9 0:17.7 11:05/M
19 Carrie Maloney Santa Rosa CA 593 39 196 34:44.1 34:46.1 0:02.0 11:12/M
20 Autumn Buckingham Santa Rosa CA 351 32 212 35:28.9 35:32.6 0:03.7 11:26/M
21 Michelle Solley Santa Rosa CA 722 39 227 35:51.9 36:00.4 0:08.4 11:34/M
22 Kristina Lee Santa Rosa CA 575 38 242 36:12.8 36:57.9 0:45.1 11:41/M
23 Meredith Gilardoni Santa Rosa CA 475 39 253 36:33.8 37:04.6 0:30.8 11:47/M
24 Stacy Duncan Santa Rosa CA 429 36 258 36:37.3 36:48.6 0:11.3 11:49/M
25 Lia Brown Santa Rosa CA 347 32 261 36:41.0 37:19.9 0:38.9 11:50/M
26 Aly Anderson Sebastopol CA 311 33 264 36:44.1 36:55.9 0:11.7 11:51/M
27 Michelle Nevin Petaluma CA 642 37 267 36:46.8 36:55.6 0:08.8 11:52/M
28 Wendy Brown Santa Rosa CA 348 34 277 36:59.4 37:34.1 0:34.7 11:56/M
29 Brandy Riggen Santa Rosa CA 677 35 281 37:05.4 37:44.6 0:39.2 11:58/M
30 Natallie Cataraha-Berry Santa Rosa CA 369 33 288 37:08.1 37:41.4 0:33.3 11:59/M
31 Dana Gustafson Cotati CA 502 37 308 37:43.6 38:25.9 0:42.3 12:10/M
32 Angela Cowley Santa Rosa CA 392 34 309 37:44.3 37:53.9 0:09.6 12:10/M
33 Rachel Cusick Sonoma CA 849 37 311 37:45.6 38:31.9 0:46.3 12:11/M
34 Stephanie Matthews Petaluma CA 603 38 313 37:47.3 38:20.1 0:32.8 12:11/M
35 Cara Mia Pilar Rohnert Park CA 664 39 339 38:29.3 38:52.4 0:23.0 12:25/M
36 Cheryl Dowd Petaluma CA 425 39 344 38:35.0 39:03.4 0:28.3 12:27/M
37 Paricia Amend-Ehn Santa Rosa CA 310 36 345 38:35.0 39:15.6 0:40.6 12:27/M
38 Julie Jumisko Forestville CA 553 33 347 38:36.6 39:20.6 0:44.0 12:27/M
39 Candice Schwarm Santa Rosa CA 851 34 349 38:40.3 39:19.9 0:39.6 12:28/M
40 Mindy Johnson Rohnert Park CA 548 35 350 38:43.4 39:05.1 0:21.6 12:29/M
41 Ronna Puckett Santa Rosa CA 670 35 358 38:53.7 39:17.4 0:23.6 12:33/M
42 Jenny Young Windsor CA 783 35 371 39:14.1 39:39.1 0:25.0 12:39/M
43 Jennifer Loyd Forestville CA 587 30 396 39:42.5 39:55.4 0:12.8 12:48/M
44 Mollie Vrolyks Santa Rosa CA 752 35 400 39:43.2 39:52.9 0:09.7 12:49/M
45 Maya Krucker Cloverdale CA 564 36 403 39:45.6 39:49.3 0:03.7 12:49/M
46 Michelle Leisen Santa Rosa CA 841 31 408 39:50.4 40:15.1 0:24.7 12:51/M
47 Melinda Terra Windsor CA 733 36 415 39:56.8 40:01.4 0:04.6 12:53/M
48 Melaney Dellard Santa Rosa CA 412 30 425 40:10.4 41:03.9 0:53.4 12:57/M
49 Tami Ireland Petaluma CA 533 38 431 40:15.0 40:32.9 0:17.9 12:59/M
50 Yaneyra Pellascini Sebastopol CA 661 39 448 40:42.4 41:05.4 0:22.9 13:08/M
51 Emily Blackmore Santa Rosa CA 333 32 469 41:05.2 41:21.6 0:16.4 13:15/M
52 Kathleen Mallamo Santa Rosa CA 591 38 474 41:10.0 41:41.4 0:31.4 13:17/M
53 Heidi Facciano Santa Rosa CA 449 39 488 41:31.8 41:44.9 0:13.0 13:24/M
54 Leia Eckert Santa Rosa CA 434 30 496 41:47.1 42:24.4 0:37.3 13:29/M
55 Maya Irving Santa Rosa CA 534 38 497 41:49.8 42:38.1 0:48.3 13:29/M
56 Amber Lesset Santa Rosa CA 578 36 517 42:15.8 42:47.1 0:31.3 13:38/M
57 Sarah Sanabria Occidental CA 820 36 518 42:17.3 42:28.4 0:11.0 13:38/M
58 Dianne Martin Santa Rosa CA 601 37 525 42:30.6 43:04.1 0:33.5 13:43/M
59 Victoria Fleming Santa Rosa CA 460 32 534 42:40.4 43:22.1 0:41.7 13:46/M
60 Shari Paladino Petaluma CA 650 38 537 42:41.7 43:18.4 0:36.7 13:46/M
61 Tracy Vera Santa Rosa CA 749 33 550 43:03.8 43:49.6 0:45.8 13:53/M
62 Jadzlaida Folk Cloverdale CA 462 31 551 43:04.8 43:56.1 0:51.3 13:54/M
63 Tiffany Bellize Geyserville CA 328 36 555 43:09.2 43:51.6 0:42.4 13:55/M
64 Jessica Jauregui Santa Rosa CA 541 35 557 43:11.4 44:02.4 0:50.9 13:56/M
65 Megan Sorensen Alameda CA 831 32 574 43:28.9 43:50.6 0:21.7 14:01/M
66 Tessa Hill Sebastopol CA 517 34 579 43:32.8 44:25.6 0:52.8 14:03/M
67 Kate Franco Santa Rosa CA 818 39 582 43:38.4 44:27.4 0:48.9 14:05/M
68 Troye Calegari Windsro CA 361 38 587 43:41.6 44:29.9 0:48.2 14:05/M
69 Karen Rusell Cotati CA 692 37 596 43:52.0 44:33.4 0:41.3 14:09/M
70 Katherine Enders Rohnert Park CA 797 33 604 44:15.9 44:51.6 0:35.7 14:16/M
71 Christina Moreno Windsor CA 630 38 618 44:37.8 44:49.9 0:12.0 14:24/M
72 Stephanie Clark Santa Rosa CA 383 35 621 44:42.1 44:42.1 14:25/M
73 Victoria Rendon Santa Rosa CA 674 37 627 44:47.4 45:19.6 0:32.2 14:27/M
74 Lea Duarte Santa Rosa CA 427 33 629 44:50.3 45:16.4 0:26.0 14:28/M
75 Julie Poggi-Cline Santa Rosa CA 665 39 659 45:47.4 46:22.4 0:34.9 14:46/M
76 Damian Gulbransen Santa Rosa CA 501 36 660 45:57.4 46:28.9 0:31.4 14:49/M
77 Marilynn Ibach Occidental CA 846 32 689 46:56.5 47:33.6 0:37.1 15:08/M
78 Rosie Espana Occidental CA 790 31 692 47:04.9 47:10.4 0:05.4 15:11/M
79 Kimi Ogg Santa Rosa CA 646 33 693 47:10.9 48:03.4 0:52.5 15:13/M
80 Kate Gillespie Santa Rosa CA 476 39 694 47:11.2 48:03.6 0:52.3 15:13/M
81 Jessica Bull Sebastopol CA 352 36 697 47:18.3 47:33.9 0:15.6 15:15/M
82 Marisol Lopez Santa Rosa CA 803 38 700 47:19.2 47:45.1 0:25.9 15:16/M
83 Halley McKenzie Santa Rosa CA 613 34 712 48:09.2 48:38.6 0:29.4 15:32/M
84 Rachel Keen Rohnert Park CA 557 35 714 48:12.5 48:32.4 0:19.9 15:33/M
85 Carrie Cheadle Petaluma CA 375 38 727 49:19.3 49:39.6 0:20.3 15:55/M
86 Holly Adam-Larue Arcata CA 303 33 729 49:24.8 50:11.6 0:46.8 15:56/M
87 Althea Dunn Napa CA 430 31 747 52:18.7 53:04.1 0:45.4 16:52/M
88 Christin Barkas Santa Rosa CA 317 36 749 52:40.7 53:04.4 0:23.7 16:59/M
89 Erin Walker Petaluma CA 754 32 750 52:41.3 53:02.1 0:20.8 17:00/M
90 Amanda Erlendson Santa Rosa CA 442 31 758 55:19.5 56:09.9 0:50.3 17:51/M
91 Anne Miller Novato CA 620 38 761 55:27.2 56:09.9 0:42.7 17:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Val Sell Santa Rosa CA 708 48 6 19:48.2 19:49.6 0:01.4 6:23/M
2 Holly Enzler Ukiah CA 439 49 11 21:29.8 21:31.1 0:01.3 6:56/M
3 Marie Muchow Santa Rosa CA 634 48 21 24:20.0 24:24.9 0:04.9 7:51/M
4 Laura Joerger Santa Rosa CA 545 41 33 26:23.9 26:26.9 0:02.9 8:31/M
5 Leticia Costas Santa Rosa CA 389 46 54 27:54.4 28:24.1 0:29.7 9:00/M
6 Lisa Blakley Petaluma CA 335 42 55 27:57.4 28:03.9 0:06.4 9:01/M
7 Cathryn Gries Larkspur CA 806 49 63 28:43.7 28:51.4 0:07.7 9:16/M
8 Audrey Mattice Santa Rosa CA 604 44 65 29:02.9 29:09.1 0:06.2 9:22/M
9 Kim McClaran Santa Rosa CA 608 44 67 29:05.4 29:38.4 0:32.9 9:23/M
10 Stephanie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 737 46 79 29:40.3 29:44.6 0:04.3 9:34/M
11 Mary Song-Mali Petaluma CA 829 48 94 30:03.5 30:07.2 0:03.6 9:42/M
12 Mia Robertson Petaluma CA 681 43 97 30:07.2 30:10.4 0:03.1 9:43/M
13 Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA 376 49 103 30:24.1 30:38.6 0:14.5 9:48/M
14 Marienella Blake Walnut Creek CA 334 46 107 30:46.2 30:55.6 0:09.4 9:55/M
15 Sarah Irwin Petaluma CA 535 45 110 30:55.3 31:02.4 0:07.1 9:58/M
16 Maryann Nagy Petaluma CA 637 41 114 30:57.0 31:03.9 0:06.9 9:59/M
17 Angie Wallace Santa Rosa CA 758 42 124 31:40.4 31:48.9 0:08.4 10:13/M
18 Kellie McCoy Santa Rosa CA 609 43 141 32:40.8 32:46.9 0:06.0 10:32/M
19 Lisa Bellone Santa Rosa CA 329 41 144 32:47.0 32:50.9 0:03.9 10:35/M
20 Michelle Woelfel Petaluma CA 778 45 146 32:48.1 32:56.4 0:08.3 10:35/M
21 Ali Jardine Petaluma CA 540 40 149 33:00.6 33:36.9 0:36.3 10:39/M
22 Nichelle Watkins Santa Rosa CA 764 42 151 33:05.8 33:32.6 0:26.8 10:40/M
23 Annette Letsche Larkspur CA 579 49 153 33:07.1 33:33.6 0:26.5 10:41/M
24 Elizabeth Schaber Windsor CA 695 42 167 33:53.2 34:47.4 0:54.2 10:56/M
25 Deborah Dalton Petaluma CA 405 40 169 33:56.9 34:16.1 0:19.2 10:57/M
26 Sandy Karren Santa Rosa CA 555 43 172 34:06.1 34:11.1 0:05.0 11:00/M
27 Karen Kovacevich Santa Rosa CA 563 40 173 34:06.9 34:11.6 0:04.7 11:00/M
28 Faun Etienne Santa Rosa CA 445 43 175 34:10.1 34:18.1 0:08.0 11:01/M
29 Jennifer Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 649 42 178 34:12.7 34:29.9 0:17.1 11:02/M
30 Mikelle Romo Petaluma CA 686 41 185 34:18.6 34:28.6 0:10.0 11:04/M
31 Nicole Dale Windsor CA 404 42 192 34:28.8 34:42.9 0:14.1 11:07/M
32 Kit Flanagan Windsor CA 459 43 194 34:34.3 34:57.1 0:22.8 11:09/M
33 Christine Casper Novato CA 367 43 200 34:48.1 35:30.6 0:42.5 11:14/M
34 Andrea Neufeld Santa Rosa CA 828 46 204 35:00.6 35:31.1 0:30.5 11:17/M
35 Brenda Gilchrsl Santa Rosa CA 821 43 208 35:10.4 35:37.9 0:27.5 11:21/M
36 Valorie Westby Petaluma CA 771 41 211 35:20.9 36:04.9 0:43.9 11:24/M
37 Yvette Whidden Rohnert Park CA 773 43 213 35:28.9 35:53.9 0:24.9 11:26/M
38 Maia Ellison Santa Rosa CA 436 49 216 35:31.4 36:17.9 0:46.4 11:27/M
39 Christie Watkins Calistoga CA 762 41 226 35:50.3 36:01.6 0:11.3 11:34/M
40 Katherine Nelson Cotati CA 640 49 228 35:52.2 36:22.1 0:29.9 11:34/M
41 Brooke Schroth Santa Rosa CA 701 42 233 36:02.4 36:46.4 0:44.0 11:37/M
42 Kimberly Link Petaluma CA 581 40 237 36:09.4 36:26.6 0:17.2 11:40/M
43 Yuka Kamish Santa Rosa CA 848 41 238 36:11.4 36:42.6 0:31.2 11:40/M
44 Lisa Zander Santa Rosa CA 785 41 243 36:15.7 36:26.1 0:10.4 11:42/M
45 Jody Behrbaum Petaluma CA 323 42 244 36:16.0 36:47.4 0:31.3 11:42/M
46 Claudia Bayer Novato CA 320 45 262 36:41.3 37:08.9 0:27.6 11:50/M
47 Tiffany Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 446 43 268 36:51.0 37:12.1 0:21.1 11:53/M
48 Dawn Graves Cotati CA 485 43 276 36:58.1 37:30.6 0:32.5 11:55/M
49 Carrie Joseph Santa Rosa CA 550 42 293 37:12.8 37:26.6 0:13.8 12:00/M
50 Brenda Agresti Sebastopol CA 307 41 299 37:22.7 37:40.1 0:17.4 12:03/M
51 Melinda Finton Rohnert Park CA 793 42 303 37:37.2 38:02.6 0:25.3 12:08/M
52 Joy Stachura Petaluma CA 724 44 323 38:04.4 38:34.9 0:30.5 12:17/M
53 Kathleen Cortez Santa Rosa CA 388 48 325 38:04.9 38:14.1 0:09.2 12:17/M
54 Nicole Manville Santa Rosa CA 595 40 327 38:06.6 38:20.9 0:14.2 12:17/M
55 Susan Ricci Healdsburg CA 676 43 329 38:10.0 38:24.4 0:14.3 12:19/M
56 Savannah Carrillo Santa Rosa CA 365 40 330 38:13.5 38:32.4 0:18.8 12:20/M
57 Cristi Wendler Petaluma CA 768 43 331 38:13.6 38:38.9 0:25.3 12:20/M
58 Hilary Thomas Petaluma CA 740 46 342 38:33.3 39:01.6 0:28.3 12:26/M
59 Christina Samii Santa Rosa CA 694 43 355 38:49.4 39:09.9 0:20.4 12:31/M
60 Darci Jakushak Rohnert Park CA 538 42 359 38:55.1 39:33.4 0:38.2 12:33/M
61 Pauline MacHado Santa Rosa CA 589 48 362 38:55.9 39:33.9 0:37.9 12:33/M
62 Brandi Dour Rocklin CA 424 43 363 38:56.1 39:33.9 0:37.7 12:34/M
63 Lisa Stringer Petaluma CA 799 44 369 39:04.0 39:27.9 0:23.9 12:36/M
64 Christine Coulson Rohnert Park CA 391 49 373 39:16.7 39:42.4 0:25.6 12:40/M
65 Lisa Hulette Sebastopol CA 529 44 374 39:18.9 39:51.9 0:33.0 12:41/M
66 Staci Fricker Petaluma CA 805 46 376 39:25.0 39:52.4 0:27.3 12:43/M
67 Eva Tate Petaluma CA 732 47 377 39:25.0 39:46.4 0:21.3 12:43/M
68 Megan Collett Santa Rosa CA 385 42 381 39:27.1 40:12.1 0:45.0 12:44/M
69 Patricia Lounibos Petaluma CA 586 45 387 39:33.6 39:52.7 0:19.0 12:45/M
70 Stacy Loden Penngrove CA 583 46 392 39:39.3 40:17.6 0:38.3 12:47/M
71 Kim Palmer Petaluma CA 652 44 395 39:40.6 40:09.4 0:28.7 12:48/M
72 Myla Jensen Santa Rosa CA 542 40 414 39:56.0 40:26.4 0:30.3 12:53/M
73 Marjorie Doran Sonoma CA 825 45 418 39:59.6 40:44.2 0:44.5 12:54/M
74 Kristin Botka Santa Rosa CA 337 43 419 40:01.0 40:27.9 0:26.8 12:55/M
75 Cheryl Schmidt Santa Rosa CA 698 45 436 40:18.6 41:07.6 0:49.0 13:00/M
76 Jennifer Dahme Santa Rosa CA 403 43 438 40:29.1 41:14.9 0:45.7 13:04/M
77 Nadine Finn Petaluma CA 455 45 443 40:39.4 41:20.4 0:41.0 13:07/M
78 Julie Schultz Petaluma CA 702 44 449 40:42.9 40:59.6 0:16.7 13:08/M
79 Dionne Broadhead Petaluma CA 344 41 450 40:43.8 40:50.4 0:06.5 13:08/M
80 Stacy Sheppard Santa Rosa CA 713 41 451 40:44.3 40:56.1 0:11.7 13:08/M
81 Dana Thomas Santa Rosa CA 739 46 456 40:47.6 41:19.9 0:32.3 13:09/M
82 Becky Wall Santa Rosa CA 756 44 471 41:06.4 41:39.1 0:32.7 13:15/M
83 Lisa Critchett Petaluma CA 397 47 485 41:27.9 41:50.1 0:22.2 13:22/M
84 Eileen Robertson Santa Rosa CA 680 45 486 41:29.7 41:32.9 0:03.2 13:23/M
85 Celia Sedgwick Santa Rosa CA 704 44 491 41:39.6 42:17.9 0:38.3 13:26/M
86 Gina Huntsinger Santa Rosa CA 531 45 501 41:56.3 42:43.4 0:47.0 13:32/M
87 Tina Dicicco Rohnert Park CA 420 43 503 42:01.4 42:24.9 0:23.4 13:33/M
88 Jenny Chamberlain Santa Rosa CA 373 41 522 42:22.2 43:13.4 0:51.1 13:40/M
89 Kim Norman Santa Rosa CA 645 40 524 42:28.6 43:07.4 0:38.7 13:42/M
90 Peggy Carey Inyokern CA 362 46 527 42:32.7 43:14.1 0:41.4 13:43/M
91 Rosemary Galten Petaluma CA 471 49 533 42:39.7 43:22.9 0:43.1 13:45/M
92 Nancy Case-Rico Petaluma CA 366 43 540 42:49.5 43:08.6 0:19.1 13:49/M
93 Kelly Mortensen Cloverdale CA 795 48 541 42:51.8 43:32.6 0:40.8 13:49/M
94 Leanne Sinigiani Sebastopol CA 717 48 545 43:02.7 43:40.1 0:37.4 13:53/M
95 Anne Engler Petaluma CA 438 43 547 43:03.1 43:20.4 0:17.3 13:53/M
96 Donna Malone Santa Rosa CA 592 43 549 43:03.8 43:44.1 0:40.3 13:53/M
97 Gretta Klosevitz Santa Rosa CA 560 40 564 43:20.9 44:00.6 0:39.7 13:59/M
98 Laura Forsyth Santa Rosa CA 466 41 576 43:30.7 44:09.4 0:38.7 14:02/M
99 Jennifer Smedshammer Petaluma CA 721 45 581 43:35.8 43:58.6 0:22.8 14:04/M
100 Lisa Mindemann Santa Rosa CA 624 46 586 43:40.3 44:22.1 0:41.8 14:05/M
101 Kelly Silverstein Sebastopol CA 807 44 589 43:49.0 44:01.9 0:12.9 14:08/M
102 Tracy Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 715 47 608 44:22.8 45:07.1 0:44.3 14:19/M
103 Hannah Hofmann Santa Rosa CA 519 40 615 44:33.5 44:58.9 0:25.3 14:22/M
104 Araceeli Moreno Glen Ellen CA 836 40 625 44:46.5 45:13.9 0:27.3 14:26/M
105 Tracy Gonzales Santa Rosa CA 479 48 634 44:55.4 45:31.4 0:36.0 14:29/M
106 Laura Perez Boyes Hot Springs CA 830 41 639 45:00.2 45:28.1 0:27.9 14:31/M
107 Robin Booth Penngrove CA 336 49 642 45:03.9 45:40.6 0:36.7 14:32/M
108 Sindee Morgan Windsor CA 631 49 643 45:04.8 45:45.4 0:40.5 14:32/M
109 Linda Gray Rohnert Park CA 487 47 651 45:39.2 46:23.6 0:44.4 14:44/M
110 Nicole Price Santa Rosa CA 667 41 669 46:06.8 46:36.4 0:29.6 14:52/M
111 Janet Pearson Petaluma CA 657 41 671 46:08.9 46:26.1 0:17.2 14:53/M
112 Cindy Baughman Santa Rosa CA 318 40 676 46:23.8 46:58.4 0:34.5 14:58/M
113 Jill Finnerty Santa Rosa CA 457 40 686 46:54.3 47:23.4 0:29.1 15:08/M
114 Georgianna Walsh Santa Rosa CA 759 42 696 47:14.5 47:39.1 0:24.5 15:14/M
115 Shana Shaffer Windsor CA 710 40 706 47:28.5 48:16.1 0:47.5 15:19/M
116 Francine Ledbetter Santa Rosa CA 574 43 717 48:25.1 48:34.4 0:09.3 15:37/M
117 Tina Silva Novato CA 716 44 718 48:33.8 49:11.1 0:37.3 15:40/M
118 Tami Trakh Novato CA 744 44 719 48:34.0 49:10.6 0:36.6 15:40/M
119 Heidi Pedrazzetti Sebastopol CA 817 44 745 51:45.7 52:02.1 0:16.4 16:42/M
120 Victoria Cratty Santa Rosa CA 395 47 756 54:56.4 55:07.9 0:11.4 17:43/M
121 Tami Anderson Sausalito CA 313 43 764 59:17.2 1:00:00.9 0:43.6 19:07/M
122 Julie Halpin Sebastopol CA 507 45 768 1:00:22.2 1:01:00.4 0:38.1 19:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amy Strommer Forestville CA 727 50 50 27:46.4 27:57.1 0:10.7 8:57/M
2 Barbara Reid Healdsburg CA 673 50 72 29:23.6 29:30.6 0:07.0 9:29/M
3 Barbara Monroy Windsor CA 627 51 81 29:42.5 29:49.1 0:06.6 9:35/M
4 Eris Weaver Cotati CA 766 53 95 30:04.1 30:07.4 0:03.2 9:42/M
5 Melanie Haas Geyserville CA 504 50 104 30:30.8 30:43.1 0:12.3 9:50/M
6 Anita Zieba Santa Rosa CA 786 53 105 30:41.2 30:53.4 0:12.1 9:54/M
7 Stephanie McAllister Petaluma CA 606 56 109 30:47.0 31:02.1 0:15.1 9:56/M
8 Susan Sloan Petaluma CA 720 53 136 32:09.7 32:45.9 0:36.1 10:22/M
9 Michelle Harris Santa Rosa CA 510 51 147 32:54.7 33:13.4 0:18.7 10:37/M
10 Ellen Hathaway Petaluma CA 512 50 164 33:26.4 33:46.6 0:20.1 10:47/M
11 Katherine Catanzarite Santa Rosa CA 368 58 199 34:47.5 35:30.6 0:43.1 11:13/M
12 Patti Bowman Sebastopol CA 339 50 206 35:06.5 35:24.1 0:17.6 11:19/M
13 Tobie Goldbeck Penngrove CA 477 57 289 37:08.3 37:28.6 0:20.3 11:59/M
14 Elizabeth Dalzell Sebastopol CA 406 54 294 37:17.8 37:33.6 0:15.8 12:02/M
15 Irene Borba Rohnert Park CA 791 50 298 37:20.9 37:52.9 0:31.9 12:03/M
16 Tracy Mooberry Santa Rosa CA 628 50 310 37:45.4 38:06.1 0:20.7 12:11/M
17 Roberta Atha Santa Rosa CA 314 50 336 38:27.9 38:53.6 0:25.7 12:24/M
18 Renata Belash Petaluma CA 324 52 341 38:32.5 38:50.1 0:17.6 12:26/M
19 Lori Kendall Petaluma CA 558 51 367 39:01.5 39:34.1 0:32.5 12:35/M
20 Terry Foppoli Windsor CA 465 59 397 39:42.7 40:32.9 0:50.2 12:48/M
21 Lisa Adams Cotati CA 304 50 440 40:33.3 40:53.4 0:20.0 13:05/M
22 Lori Johnson Novato CA 547 54 476 41:10.6 41:24.2 0:13.5 13:17/M
23 Leslie Cotchett Kenwood CA 390 52 480 41:24.5 41:46.4 0:21.9 13:21/M
24 Jill Guidry Santa Rosa CA 500 56 535 42:40.7 43:20.1 0:39.4 13:46/M
25 Karen Choi Santa Rosa CA 377 51 560 43:18.5 43:34.1 0:15.6 13:58/M
26 Elizabeth Cupp Santa Rosa CA 401 51 573 43:27.1 44:17.6 0:50.4 14:01/M
27 Natalie Schultz Vacaville CA 703 51 592 43:51.2 44:43.1 0:51.9 14:09/M
28 Joan Boyce Santa Rosa CA 340 53 594 43:51.9 44:34.9 0:42.9 14:09/M
29 Janet McCulloch Santa Rosa CA 610 58 606 44:19.2 44:34.1 0:14.9 14:18/M
30 Lori Harrison Rohnert Park CA 511 52 607 44:19.5 44:34.9 0:15.3 14:18/M
31 Marcia Minton Windsor CA 625 50 632 44:54.9 45:26.4 0:31.4 14:29/M
32 Chris Noonan Santa Rosa CA 644 50 667 46:03.2 46:37.6 0:34.4 14:51/M
33 Christine Sliz Petaluma CA 845 54 683 46:45.2 47:33.7 0:48.4 15:05/M
34 Robin Greenwell Napa CA 493 54 684 46:48.9 47:32.4 0:43.4 15:06/M
35 Laura Drake Santa Rosa CA 426 51 703 47:24.3 48:02.9 0:38.5 15:17/M
36 Ann Jereb Santa Rosa CA 543 58 723 48:39.5 49:13.2 0:33.7 15:42/M
37 Marlene Fink Sebastopol CA 454 59 734 50:04.2 50:58.9 0:54.6 16:09/M
38 Mary Miller Santa Rosa CA 623 51 740 51:21.9 52:07.9 0:45.9 16:34/M
39 Vicki Parker Penngrove CA 655 52 741 51:35.4 52:13.9 0:38.5 16:38/M
40 Kimberly Cates Cotati CA 370 53 752 54:17.8 55:14.1 0:56.2 17:31/M
41 Suzanne Carlin Santa Rosa CA 364 50 762 56:24.8 57:12.9 0:48.0 18:12/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Abbie Stewart Santa Rosa CA 725 69 221 35:45.0 35:45.0 11:32/M
2 Nancy York Petaluma CA 782 63 439 40:32.6 40:53.1 0:20.5 13:05/M
3 Margo Addison Santa Rosa CA 305 61 459 40:49.8 41:25.4 0:35.5 13:10/M
4 Marilyn Dutra Petaluma CA 432 60 593 43:51.4 43:58.9 0:07.5 14:09/M
5 Marilyn Gardner Inyokern CA 472 76 612 44:31.5 45:13.4 0:41.9 14:22/M
6 Vikki Weiler Santa Rosa CA 767 63 640 45:02.9 45:39.1 0:36.2 14:32/M
7 Susana Yavorsky Healdsburg CA 781 62 721 48:35.5 49:07.1 0:31.6 15:40/M
8 Judy Carlin Santa Rosa CA 363 72 763 56:26.0 57:13.4 0:47.4 18:12/M
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ethan Dierke Sebastopol CA 422 8 27 25:54.6 25:57.1 0:02.5 8:21/M
2 Casey Janet Sebastopol CA 539 10 56 28:04.5 28:06.9 0:02.3 9:03/M
3 Alec Dierke Sebastopol CA 421 10 57 28:07.4 28:09.9 0:02.5 9:04/M
4 Jaden Fernandez 855 9 133 32:08.8 32:15.1 0:06.3 10:22/M
5 Noah Hood Santa Rosa CA 525 7 138 32:25.9 32:32.9 0:07.0 10:27/M
6 Hunter Romo Petaluma CA 685 10 180 34:15.1 34:25.4 0:10.2 11:03/M
7 Noah Silverstein Sebastopol CA 808 10 554 43:08.5 43:20.6 0:12.1 13:55/M
8 Jackson Calegari Windsor CA 359 7 584 43:40.0 44:28.2 0:48.1 14:05/M
9 Jack Palmer Petaluma CA 651 7 617 44:37.5 45:08.1 0:30.6 14:24/M
10 Logan Miller Petaluma CA 822 4 662 45:58.6 46:12.1 0:13.5 14:50/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jackson Yates Santa Rosa CA 815 14 3 19:07.8 19:09.1 0:01.3 6:10/M
2 Ean Franceschi Santa Rosa CA 468 14 4 19:23.5 19:24.6 0:01.1 6:15/M
3 Cameron De La Torre Santa Rosa CA 801 13 9 21:14.9 21:15.9 0:01.0 6:51/M
4 Gabe Schoenbach Glen Ellen CA 700 14 10 21:28.2 21:29.4 0:01.1 6:55/M
5 Tom Seymour Santa Rosa CA 802 12 12 21:51.1 21:51.6 0:00.5 7:03/M
6 Rowan Schneider Sonoma CA 699 14 15 23:06.6 23:07.6 0:01.0 7:27/M
7 Adam Dvorak Santa Rosa CA 838 13 17 23:21.5 23:23.6 0:02.1 7:32/M
8 Connor Callahan Mill Valley CA 809 12 22 24:23.5 24:29.4 0:05.8 7:52/M
9 Marco Keefer Santa Rosa CA 556 12 24 25:21.0 25:22.6 0:01.6 8:11/M
10 Aaron Thompson Santa Rosa CA 812 12 61 28:35.9 28:38.4 0:02.4 9:13/M
11 Preston Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 714 11 266 36:45.9 37:30.4 0:44.4 11:51/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Antoine Thibault Santa Rosa CA 735 15 2 18:47.0 18:48.1 0:01.1 6:04/M
2 Jacob Finton Rohnert Park CA 794 15 5 19:39.2 19:40.6 0:01.4 6:20/M
3 Dylan Pelkey Santa Rosa CA 659 18 30 26:09.9 26:17.9 0:07.9 8:26/M
4 Matthew Willbrand Santa Rosa CA 777 19 202 34:50.8 35:00.9 0:10.0 11:14/M
5 Elijio Garfia Rohnert Park CA 473 18 433 40:15.8 40:33.6 0:17.8 12:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bryan Christensen Santa Rosa CA 379 27 1 17:21.9 17:22.9 0:01.0 5:36/M
2 Stephen Hammerle 853 23 44 27:10.5 28:04.6 0:54.1 8:46/M
3 Gilberto Lara Santa Rosa CA 567 27 154 33:09.1 33:14.4 0:05.2 10:42/M
4 Mike Markovich Petaluma CA 597 29 265 36:45.2 36:53.9 0:08.6 11:51/M
5 Elias Johnson Santa Rosa CA 546 28 420 40:01.5 40:18.6 0:17.0 12:55/M
6 Charles Christman Santa Rosa CA 380 23 601 44:07.3 44:47.9 0:40.6 14:14/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Craig Santa Rosa CA 393 34 19 24:11.3 24:14.4 0:03.1 7:48/M
2 Sascha Karger Santa Rosa CA 554 39 25 25:35.5 25:40.6 0:05.1 8:15/M
3 Danny Marguglio Windsor CA 596 30 60 28:30.1 28:55.9 0:25.7 9:12/M
4 Justin Goshgarian Santa Rosa CA 482 34 78 29:30.7 29:39.4 0:08.6 9:31/M
5 Isaac Haugen Santa Rosa CA 788 37 159 33:20.2 33:31.4 0:11.2 10:45/M
6 Jason Gramm Sebastopol CA 484 38 171 34:02.1 34:26.9 0:24.7 10:59/M
7 Luis Cervantes 850 35 181 34:15.5 34:31.4 0:15.9 11:03/M
8 Erik Almquist San Jose CA 309 37 190 34:23.3 34:40.1 0:16.8 11:05/M
9 Matthew Wall Santa Rosa CA 757 38 215 35:29.7 35:32.6 0:02.9 11:27/M
10 Greg Knight Petaluma CA 561 39 245 36:18.3 36:37.1 0:18.8 11:43/M
11 Brandon Davidge Rohnert Park CA 407 37 250 36:25.3 36:46.6 0:21.3 11:45/M
12 Nick Markovich Petaluma CA 598 32 260 36:40.0 36:48.9 0:08.8 11:50/M
13 Kailash Narayanan Santa Rosa CA 639 39 357 38:53.7 39:09.1 0:15.4 12:33/M
14 Randal Nagy Petaluma CA 638 37 364 38:56.2 39:08.9 0:12.7 12:34/M
15 Jarrod Holmes Santa Rosa CA 523 39 391 39:39.3 40:02.4 0:23.0 12:47/M
16 Ian Pena Santa Rosa CA 662 39 405 39:48.8 40:10.4 0:21.5 12:50/M
17 Javier Fernandez 854 38 463 40:58.7 41:56.1 0:57.4 13:13/M
18 Scott Tucker Santa Rosa CA 747 39 467 40:59.8 41:41.4 0:41.6 13:13/M
19 William Soriano Rohnert Park CA 723 31 489 41:33.1 41:54.1 0:21.0 13:24/M
20 Cathal McNamara Sanata Rosa CA 614 38 499 41:54.5 42:25.9 0:31.3 13:31/M
21 Ben Faulkner Occidental CA 847 33 506 42:03.9 42:25.1 0:21.2 13:34/M
22 Marcos Diaz Santa Rosa CA 417 36 511 42:08.7 43:02.9 0:54.1 13:35/M
23 Jere Dee Rohnert Park CA 411 35 542 42:52.1 43:15.9 0:23.7 13:50/M
24 Jeff Furlong Sebastopol CA 470 39 562 43:19.2 43:34.4 0:15.1 13:58/M
25 Tony Crull Penngrove CA 398 33 580 43:33.5 44:09.1 0:35.6 14:03/M
26 Michael Palmer Petaluma CA 654 38 620 44:38.3 45:09.1 0:30.8 14:24/M
27 Carlo Jovel South San Francisco CA 551 33 649 45:31.8 45:57.4 0:25.6 14:41/M
28 Chris Keen Rohnert Park CA 842 33 708 48:02.9 48:23.4 0:20.4 15:30/M
29 Matthew Bromley Petaluma CA 346 37 725 48:42.8 49:12.1 0:29.3 15:43/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Philippe Thibault Santa Rosa CA 736 47 7 20:07.7 20:09.6 0:01.9 6:29/M
2 Marcus Wendler Petaluma CA 769 43 20 24:13.8 24:18.4 0:04.6 7:49/M
3 Jack McClaran Santa Rosa CA 607 48 29 26:01.0 26:10.6 0:09.6 8:24/M
4 Martin Bolz Rohnert Park CA 826 41 51 27:48.7 28:09.7 0:20.9 8:58/M
5 Jack Thomas Santa Rosa CA 741 47 68 29:08.3 29:34.6 0:26.2 9:24/M
6 Douglas Green Santa Rosa CA 491 42 70 29:08.9 29:13.1 0:04.1 9:24/M
7 Andre Kunz San Francisco CA 565 48 101 30:18.1 30:30.4 0:12.2 9:46/M
8 Randall Watkins Santa Rosa CA 765 43 152 33:06.3 33:33.1 0:26.8 10:41/M
9 Jorge Bailon Sonoma CA 819 47 240 36:11.7 36:57.6 0:45.9 11:40/M
10 Mike Sheppard Santa Rosa CA 712 44 257 36:36.9 36:49.1 0:12.1 11:48/M
11 John Collins Petaluma CA 386 47 296 37:20.3 37:30.9 0:10.6 12:03/M
12 Mario Pometta Santa Rosa CA 666 48 304 37:39.1 37:56.9 0:17.7 12:09/M
13 Michael Folk Cloverdale CA 463 47 321 37:59.7 38:40.4 0:40.6 12:15/M
14 Rich Whitestine Santa Rosa CA 775 44 379 39:26.6 39:38.1 0:11.5 12:43/M
15 Kevin Cook Santa Rosa CA 387 44 385 39:33.4 39:44.9 0:11.4 12:45/M
16 Matthew Eshoo Petaluma CA 444 48 411 39:51.3 40:27.1 0:35.8 12:51/M
17 James Fiorica Petaluma CA 458 41 421 40:04.9 40:38.9 0:33.9 12:55/M
18 Mike Chole Santa Rosa CA 378 42 444 40:39.8 41:23.7 0:43.8 13:07/M
19 Jamie Voss Santa Rosa CA 751 42 452 40:45.4 41:13.1 0:27.7 13:09/M
20 Eric Rinsky Petaluma CA 678 41 484 41:27.7 41:50.1 0:22.4 13:22/M
21 Alan Dicicco Rohnert Park CA 418 46 509 42:05.6 42:24.9 0:19.2 13:35/M
22 Benjamin Fouts Santa Rosa CA 467 42 510 42:05.8 42:44.9 0:39.0 13:35/M
23 Ingemar Wikstrom Petaluma CA 776 43 531 42:35.3 43:05.6 0:30.3 13:44/M
24 Brian Gaylord Sebastopol CA 474 46 559 43:15.7 44:08.4 0:52.6 13:57/M
25 Darren Wong Cotati CA 779 41 609 44:29.6 45:19.2 0:49.5 14:21/M
26 Sam Wetmore Petaluma CA 772 48 630 44:52.0 45:29.1 0:37.1 14:28/M
27 Jamie Ruderman Santa Rosa CA 690 41 646 45:28.0 46:02.9 0:34.8 14:40/M
28 Chris London Petaluma CA 585 45 658 45:45.1 46:16.9 0:31.7 14:45/M
29 Brian Zander Santa Rosa CA 784 48 666 46:02.1 46:12.6 0:10.5 14:51/M
30 Rodrigo Zuniga Rohnert Park CA 787 43 678 46:25.0 46:49.1 0:24.1 14:58/M
31 Mike McKamey Santa Rosa CA 612 46 732 49:35.3 50:24.6 0:49.3 16:00/M
32 Gary Goodrich Santa Rosa CA 480 46 738 51:12.2 51:42.1 0:29.9 16:31/M
33 Scott Bell Penngrove CA 326 46 755 54:42.7 55:20.1 0:37.4 17:39/M
34 Matt Calegari Windsor CA 360 43 770 1:02:41.3 1:03:27.9 0:46.5 20:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Masterson 852 54 40 27:03.3 27:11.1 0:07.8 8:44/M
2 Mark Sedgwick Santa Rosa CA 705 50 48 27:35.9 27:41.2 0:05.2 8:54/M
3 Jim Holland Santa Rosa CA 522 51 128 31:57.3 32:22.1 0:24.8 10:18/M
4 Richard Konopelski Santa Rosa CA 562 51 217 35:32.8 36:07.4 0:34.5 11:28/M
5 Michael Evans Petaluma CA 447 50 229 35:57.9 36:16.4 0:18.4 11:36/M
6 Jim Pelkey Santa Rosa CA 660 50 235 36:02.5 36:11.1 0:08.6 11:37/M
7 John Gray Rohnert Park CA 486 53 335 38:20.3 39:05.1 0:44.8 12:22/M
8 Simon Hood Santa Rosa CA 526 51 466 40:59.5 41:52.9 0:53.3 13:13/M
9 Jim Rowe Santa Rosa CA 823 52 679 46:30.3 47:09.6 0:39.3 15:00/M
10 Ali Azari Santa Rosa CA 315 51 707 47:43.1 48:28.1 0:45.0 15:24/M
11 Mike Brogden Windsor CA 345 55 731 49:33.8 49:39.6 0:05.8 15:59/M
12 Stephen Lebbert Sebastopol CA 573 59 735 50:04.3 50:58.9 0:54.5 16:09/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 399 60 8 21:00.1 21:01.6 0:01.5 6:46/M
2 Robert Dobbins Santa Rosa CA 423 66 140 32:38.5 32:45.9 0:07.3 10:32/M
3 Terry Graham Healdsburg CA 483 67 656 45:44.4 46:40.1 0:55.7 14:45/M