2012 Girls on the Run Sonoma County

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alex Wolf-Root Santa Rosa CA 720 25 M 1 20-29 16:23.8 16:24.3 0:00.4 5:17/M
2 Ean Franceschi 726 14 M 1 11-14 18:58.1 18:58.5 0:00.4 6:07/M
3 Brad Zanetti 684 57 M 1 50-59 19:07.4 19:07.4 6:10/M
4 Val Sell Santa Rosa CA 598 47 F 1 40-49 19:40.1 19:40.2 0:00.1 6:21/M
5 Antoine Thibault 699 14 M 2 11-14 19:46.7 19:47.4 0:00.6 6:23/M
6 Michael Balasek Rohnert Park CA 303 27 M 2 20-29 20:12.7 20:14.4 0:01.7 6:31/M
7 David Robertshaw 731 45 M 1 40-49 20:22.5 20:24.0 0:01.5 6:34/M
8 Steve Hospodar Petaluma CA 450 47 M 2 40-49 21:18.1 21:23.1 0:04.9 6:52/M
9 Sophie Hospodar Petaluma CA 449 12 F 1 11-14 21:18.5 21:23.1 0:04.5 6:52/M
10 Allegra Robertshaw 730 12 F 2 11-14 22:20.6 22:22.1 0:01.5 7:12/M
11 Brooke Richardson Santa Rosa CA 583 13 F 3 11-14 22:20.7 22:21.9 0:01.1 7:12/M
12 Jim Parks Windsor CA 554 59 M 2 50-59 22:43.0 22:45.4 0:02.3 7:20/M
13 Connor Ehrmantraut Rohnert Park CA 382 12 M 3 11-14 23:10.1 23:12.9 0:02.8 7:28/M
14 Jay Silverstein 690 51 M 3 50-59 23:11.1 23:13.4 0:02.3 7:29/M
15 Alena Cook Healdsburg CA 347 27 F 1 20-29 23:12.7 23:14.5 0:01.8 7:29/M
16 Zoe Giglio 712 13 F 4 11-14 23:16.4 23:17.5 0:01.1 7:30/M
17 Gabriel Sullivan 695 12 M 4 11-14 23:24.5 23:24.8 0:00.3 7:33/M
18 Jason Holmes Petaluma CA 443 37 M 1 30-39 23:24.5 23:25.9 0:01.3 7:33/M
19 Isabella Holmes 63 11 F 5 11-14 23:25.1 23:25.1 7:33/M
20 Marie Doyle 119 11 F 6 11-14 24:53.4 24:56.6 0:03.1 8:02/M
21 Erika Gilmore 81 11 F 7 11-14 24:54.4 24:56.6 0:02.1 8:02/M
22 Alyce Parks 708 52 F 1 50-59 24:54.5 25:01.0 0:06.5 8:02/M
23 Ann Ingraham Petaluma CA 458 39 F 1 30-39 24:57.9 25:00.3 0:02.4 8:03/M
24 Sean Devincenzi Petaluma CA 716 10 M 1 1-10 25:07.4 25:09.6 0:02.1 8:06/M
25 Diana Lescher Santa Rosa CA 494 24 F 2 20-29 25:08.8 25:12.5 0:03.6 8:06/M
26 Isabella Serafini 36 9 F 1 1-10 25:09.7 25:12.0 0:02.3 8:07/M
27 Sandy Pelkey Santa Rosa CA 560 49 F 2 40-49 25:10.1 26:05.9 0:55.7 8:07/M
28 Ashley Hancock 138 10 F 2 1-10 25:16.8 25:29.2 0:12.4 8:09/M
29 Steven Hancock Petaluma CA 423 40 M 3 40-49 25:16.9 25:29.3 0:12.4 8:09/M
30 Lauren Beels 275 9 F 3 1-10 25:20.6 25:23.2 0:02.6 8:10/M
31 Alicia Hansel Petaluma CA 424 36 F 2 30-39 25:20.9 25:23.9 0:03.0 8:10/M
32 Sydney Repp Santa Rosa CA 582 13 F 8 11-14 25:27.6 25:28.7 0:01.0 8:13/M
33 Anahita Jensen 263 9 F 4 1-10 26:17.5 26:24.5 0:07.0 8:29/M
34 Sally Schalich Sante Rosa CA 594 49 F 3 40-49 26:18.2 26:24.9 0:06.6 8:29/M
35 Diana Feigel 74 12 F 9 11-14 26:22.9 26:32.1 0:09.2 8:30/M
36 Mckenzie Madsen Santa Rosa CA 507 11 F 10 11-14 26:25.2 26:27.1 0:01.8 8:31/M
37 Evette Feigel Rohnert Park CA 388 46 F 4 40-49 26:35.6 26:45.1 0:09.4 8:35/M
38 Victoria Sojka 146 10 F 5 1-10 26:36.8 26:48.7 0:11.8 8:35/M
39 Debra Sojka Petaluma CA 614 43 F 5 40-49 26:38.6 26:50.5 0:11.9 8:35/M
40 Taylor Linhart Rohnert Park CA 718 15 F 1 15-19 26:41.4 26:57.4 0:16.0 8:36/M
41 Amanda Wild Rohnert Park CA 667 15 F 2 15-19 26:47.2 27:02.8 0:15.5 8:38/M
42 Jenna Spranger Rohnert Park CA 620 15 F 3 15-19 26:47.3 27:02.7 0:15.4 8:38/M
43 Hannah Sullivan 66 11 F 11 11-14 27:20.6 27:27.0 0:06.3 8:49/M
44 Cathryn L Gries Sioux Falls SD 420 48 F 6 40-49 27:21.9 27:40.5 0:18.5 8:49/M
45 Sylvie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 634 8 F 6 1-10 27:28.7 27:31.2 0:02.4 8:52/M
46 Teresa Tillman Petaluma CA 643 47 F 7 40-49 27:32.6 27:35.5 0:02.9 8:53/M
47 Nicole Efstathiu 79 10 F 7 1-10 27:33.0 27:35.2 0:02.1 8:53/M
48 Salnas Abbey 232 8 F 8 1-10 27:49.1 28:00.2 0:11.1 8:58/M
49 Amanda Rocha 285 9 F 9 1-10 27:59.0 28:11.3 0:12.3 9:02/M
50 Nicole Sinnott 702 36 F 3 30-39 27:59.3 28:11.3 0:11.9 9:02/M
51 Paula Flores Santa Rosa CA 395 35 F 4 30-39 28:04.4 28:09.3 0:04.8 9:03/M
52 Elisabeth Karger 265 10 F 10 1-10 28:05.1 28:06.0 0:00.8 9:04/M
53 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 343 30 F 5 30-39 28:06.0 28:20.0 0:14.0 9:04/M
54 Joy Hermsen Santa Rosa CA 439 42 F 8 40-49 28:06.0 29:02.8 0:56.8 9:04/M
55 Mia Flores 28 9 F 11 1-10 28:06.6 28:09.1 0:02.5 9:04/M
56 Christina Wysocky 747 13 F 12 11-14 28:15.8 28:23.2 0:07.3 9:07/M
57 Mikaiya Gude 706 12 F 13 11-14 28:17.9 28:28.8 0:10.9 9:07/M
58 Sarah Fujii Sebastopol CA 717 17 F 4 15-19 28:19.2 28:44.5 0:25.2 9:08/M
59 Jack McClaran Santa Rosa CA 513 48 M 4 40-49 28:19.7 28:34.7 0:15.0 9:08/M
60 Jack Thomas Santa Rosa CA 637 47 M 5 40-49 28:19.9 28:33.0 0:13.1 9:08/M
61 Tom Thro Petaluma CA 642 66 M 1 60-99 28:22.6 28:26.8 0:04.1 9:09/M
62 Sienna Morell-Grant 6 8 F 12 1-10 28:22.9 28:44.6 0:21.7 9:09/M
63 Jamison Reid 143 11 F 14 11-14 28:23.3 28:36.7 0:13.4 9:09/M
64 Savanna Giorgi 121 11 F 15 11-14 28:26.7 28:33.8 0:07.0 9:10/M
65 Ryan Perry Santa Rosa CA 564 39 M 2 30-39 28:27.9 28:51.2 0:23.3 9:11/M
66 Rena Perry Santa Rosa CA 563 18 F 5 15-19 28:27.9 28:51.2 0:23.3 9:11/M
67 Edward Anderson Petaluma CA 296 43 M 6 40-49 28:32.6 28:42.9 0:10.2 9:12/M
68 Rayna Anderson 273 10 F 13 1-10 28:33.0 28:42.6 0:09.6 9:13/M
69 Jacqueline Gutierrez 123 12 F 16 11-14 28:34.1 28:39.9 0:05.8 9:13/M
70 Lucie Ellis 80 9 F 14 1-10 28:36.8 28:40.1 0:03.2 9:14/M
71 Angie Burleson Petaluma CA 325 41 F 9 40-49 28:39.4 28:42.5 0:03.0 9:15/M
72 Jackie Reid Petaluma CA 581 49 F 10 40-49 28:40.5 28:54.3 0:13.7 9:15/M
73 Betsy Serafini Santa Rosa CA 600 36 F 6 30-39 28:45.1 28:50.1 0:04.9 9:16/M
74 Madison Rohlapp 269 10 F 15 1-10 28:56.4 29:02.6 0:06.2 9:20/M
75 Madsy Nielsen 284 9 F 16 1-10 28:59.9 29:09.3 0:09.4 9:21/M
76 Elizabeth Nielsen 283 10 F 17 1-10 29:00.1 29:09.9 0:09.7 9:21/M
77 Samantha Nickel Santa Rosa CA 543 18 F 6 15-19 29:00.2 29:03.9 0:03.6 9:21/M
78 Dylan Graham Santa Rosa CA 413 17 M 1 15-19 29:04.3 29:09.5 0:05.1 9:23/M
79 Jerilyn Kenny 709 33 F 7 30-39 29:06.8 29:17.1 0:10.2 9:23/M
80 Erin Cortez Santa Rosa CA 350 11 F 17 11-14 29:06.9 29:16.4 0:09.4 9:23/M
81 Ciarah Michalik 238 9 F 18 1-10 29:07.9 29:16.9 0:08.9 9:24/M
82 Laura Joerger Santa Rosa CA 466 40 F 11 40-49 29:12.9 29:23.5 0:10.6 9:25/M
83 Casey Janet Sebastopol CA 462 9 M 2 1-10 29:13.1 29:15.9 0:02.8 9:25/M
84 Alec Dierke Sebastopol CA 372 10 M 3 1-10 29:13.2 29:15.8 0:02.6 9:25/M
85 Kathleen Cortez Santa Rosa CA 351 48 F 12 40-49 29:13.5 29:22.5 0:09.0 9:25/M
86 Haley Joerger 264 9 F 19 1-10 29:13.8 29:23.9 0:10.1 9:25/M
87 Lily Toussaint 180 9 F 20 1-10 29:17.5 29:18.0 0:00.4 9:27/M
88 Gretchen Harris Petaluma CA 431 39 F 8 30-39 29:18.9 29:19.6 0:00.7 9:27/M
89 Morgan Raikes Petaluma CA 579 26 F 3 20-29 29:23.7 29:56.8 0:33.1 9:29/M
90 Steve Sorensen Santa Rosa CA 618 43 M 7 40-49 29:24.8 30:04.1 0:39.3 9:29/M
91 Grace Sorenson 252 9 F 21 1-10 29:24.9 30:04.0 0:39.1 9:29/M
92 Turner Perkins Santa Rosa CA 562 7 M 4 1-10 29:33.8 29:42.7 0:08.8 9:32/M
93 Susan Dickey Santa Rosa CA 370 50 F 2 50-59 29:41.4 29:46.9 0:05.5 9:35/M
94 Hannah Harlan 221 11 F 18 11-14 29:41.6 29:47.0 0:05.4 9:35/M
95 Hailey Windsor Sebastopol CA 672 13 F 19 11-14 29:43.0 29:58.4 0:15.4 9:35/M
96 Janet Kiberenge 711 34 F 9 30-39 29:44.1 32:12.7 2:28.6 9:35/M
97 Jose Cervantes Petaluma CA 333 38 M 3 30-39 29:44.3 29:57.1 0:12.7 9:35/M
98 Katy Cervantes 135 10 F 22 1-10 29:44.7 29:57.2 0:12.5 9:35/M
99 Ethan Dierke Sebastopol CA 376 7 M 5 1-10 29:46.6 29:58.1 0:11.4 9:36/M
100 Brianna Dea 56 11 F 20 11-14 30:10.3 30:25.1 0:14.8 9:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Stephanie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 633 45 F 13 40-49 30:13.6 30:18.9 0:05.2 9:45/M
102 D.w. Patterson Santa Rosa CA 557 49 M 8 40-49 30:24.2 31:20.6 0:56.4 9:48/M
103 Grace Stockham 116 10 F 23 1-10 30:33.0 30:34.7 0:01.6 9:51/M
104 Boyd Stockham Santa Rosa CA 626 48 M 9 40-49 30:33.0 30:34.6 0:01.5 9:51/M
105 Keith Perkins Santa Rosa CA 561 46 M 10 40-49 30:34.0 30:45.8 0:11.8 9:52/M
106 Julia Mallow 749 1 F 24 1-10 30:34.1 30:34.1 9:52/M
107 Brooke Wall 169 9 F 25 1-10 30:34.4 30:38.9 0:04.5 9:52/M
108 Larkin O'Leary Santa Rosa CA 545 30 F 10 30-39 30:34.8 30:39.0 0:04.2 9:52/M
109 Madeline Windsor Sebastopol CA 674 10 F 26 1-10 30:34.9 30:46.7 0:11.8 9:52/M
110 Jennifer Salnas Santa Rosa CA 592 37 F 11 30-39 30:35.2 30:46.1 0:10.9 9:52/M
111 Eris Weaver Cotati CA 661 53 F 3 50-59 30:35.9 30:39.2 0:03.3 9:52/M
112 Avery Perkins 239 9 F 27 1-10 30:37.2 30:45.8 0:08.6 9:53/M
113 Audrey Melovich 175 11 F 21 11-14 30:42.3 31:00.6 0:18.2 9:54/M
114 Laurel Stricklin Petaluma CA 627 24 F 4 20-29 30:42.9 31:00.5 0:17.5 9:54/M
115 Meghan Wood 255 10 F 28 1-10 30:50.4 31:49.0 0:58.5 9:57/M
116 Lauren Wood Santa Rosa CA 677 42 F 14 40-49 30:50.6 31:49.1 0:58.5 9:57/M
117 Deb Ingalls Lakeport CA 457 53 F 4 50-59 30:54.1 31:16.5 0:22.4 9:58/M
118 Shauna Bradley Santa Rosa CA 318 40 F 15 40-49 30:55.0 31:01.9 0:06.9 9:58/M
119 Christina Gonzalez Petaluma CA 411 34 F 12 30-39 30:56.7 31:22.5 0:25.8 9:59/M
120 Hannah Gonzalez 61 8 F 29 1-10 30:56.7 31:22.3 0:25.6 9:59/M
121 Priscilla Bottasso Santa Rosa CA 316 32 F 13 30-39 30:58.1 31:18.9 0:20.8 9:59/M
122 Tracey Aldrige 698 44 F 16 40-49 31:11.0 31:21.4 0:10.3 10:04/M
123 Patrick Shapeero Sebastopol CA 601 53 M 4 50-59 31:11.4 31:26.3 0:14.9 10:04/M
124 Elena Aldridge 233 11 F 22 11-14 31:12.2 31:21.3 0:09.0 10:04/M
125 Lisa Bellone Santa Rosa CA 309 40 F 17 40-49 31:13.9 31:26.4 0:12.5 10:04/M
126 Emma McNamara 266 9 F 30 1-10 31:13.9 31:26.5 0:12.6 10:04/M
127 Kimberly Michalik Santa Rosa CA 527 40 F 18 40-49 31:14.7 31:24.7 0:10.0 10:05/M
128 Dylan Pelkey Santa Rosa CA 728 11 M 5 11-14 31:15.8 31:19.9 0:04.1 10:05/M
129 Rachael Orr Forestville CA 548 27 F 5 20-29 31:23.5 31:48.5 0:24.9 10:07/M
130 Jessyca Poindexter 190 10 F 31 1-10 31:23.6 31:48.5 0:24.8 10:07/M
131 Colin Caldwell Petaluma CA 328 42 M 11 40-49 31:24.7 31:41.9 0:17.1 10:08/M
132 Haley Caldwell 150 9 F 32 1-10 31:25.3 31:42.1 0:16.7 10:08/M
133 Belle Ermantraut 73 10 F 33 1-10 31:42.6 32:05.4 0:22.8 10:14/M
134 Tiffany Ehrmantraut Rohnert Park CA 383 36 F 14 30-39 31:43.3 32:05.4 0:22.1 10:14/M
135 Toby Lucas Santa Rosa CA 499 41 F 19 40-49 31:50.6 32:47.7 0:57.1 10:16/M
136 Michelle Lydon Santa Rosa CA 501 51 F 5 50-59 32:00.9 32:06.6 0:05.7 10:19/M
137 Nydia Navarrete 213 9 F 34 1-10 32:01.3 32:06.5 0:05.1 10:20/M
138 Brant Dierke Sebastopol CA 373 43 M 12 40-49 32:04.4 32:15.6 0:11.1 10:21/M
139 Camryn Dierke Sebastopol CA 374 11 F 23 11-14 32:05.2 32:15.0 0:09.7 10:21/M
140 Heather Cafferata Santa Rosa CA 326 30 F 15 30-39 32:07.5 32:30.9 0:23.4 10:22/M
141 Jane Rasmus 13 10 F 35 1-10 32:07.7 32:31.0 0:23.3 10:22/M
142 Kaylee Drake 72 9 F 36 1-10 32:08.0 32:42.3 0:34.3 10:22/M
143 Julia Greenan 109 9 F 37 1-10 32:11.3 32:56.7 0:45.4 10:23/M
144 Kyra Fetter Santa Rosa CA 393 9 F 38 1-10 32:11.6 32:46.7 0:35.0 10:23/M
145 Trevor Greenan Santa Rosa CA 419 45 M 13 40-49 32:11.7 32:56.7 0:44.9 10:23/M
146 Alyson Janet Sebastopol CA 461 12 F 24 11-14 32:12.7 32:22.6 0:09.8 10:23/M
147 Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA 337 48 F 20 40-49 32:12.9 32:48.5 0:35.6 10:23/M
148 Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA 478 38 F 16 30-39 32:13.7 32:17.3 0:03.6 10:24/M
149 Natalie Lasker 113 10 F 39 1-10 32:14.3 32:17.9 0:03.6 10:24/M
150 Maria Ramirez Guerneville CA 580 34 F 17 30-39 32:15.5 32:16.9 0:01.4 10:24/M
151 Edith Lopez 139 9 F 40 1-10 32:16.1 32:32.8 0:16.6 10:25/M
152 Faith O'Neil 188 8 F 41 1-10 32:19.2 32:47.6 0:28.4 10:25/M
153 Bianca Pulido 128 11 F 25 11-14 32:19.4 32:26.6 0:07.2 10:25/M
154 Tiffany O'Neil Rohnert Park CA 547 37 F 18 30-39 32:19.9 32:48.3 0:28.4 10:25/M
155 Lena Illingworth Petaluma CA 455 42 F 21 40-49 32:20.1 32:39.2 0:19.1 10:26/M
156 Miranna Lindberg 281 11 F 26 11-14 32:21.6 32:39.2 0:17.5 10:26/M
157 Kelly Windsor Sebastopol CA 673 51 F 6 50-59 32:21.6 32:37.3 0:15.7 10:26/M
158 Amanda Richardson 168 9 F 42 1-10 32:27.2 32:49.2 0:22.0 10:28/M
159 Hannah Saitone Sebastopol CA 591 12 F 27 11-14 32:27.2 32:35.5 0:08.2 10:28/M
160 Lacey Currie Santa Rosa CA 357 34 F 19 30-39 32:27.4 32:49.8 0:22.4 10:28/M
161 Shannon Deller Sebastopol CA 364 12 F 28 11-14 32:27.4 32:35.4 0:07.9 10:28/M
162 Katelyn Kelley 76 9 F 43 1-10 32:31.4 32:55.1 0:23.6 10:29/M
163 Becky Lunders Rohnert Park CA 500 44 F 22 40-49 32:31.9 32:55.6 0:23.7 10:29/M
164 Olivia Rosso 145 10 F 44 1-10 32:32.1 32:47.3 0:15.2 10:30/M
165 Cadence Follansbee 91 8 F 45 1-10 32:32.6 33:09.7 0:37.1 10:30/M
166 Steve Rosso Petaluma CA 589 50 M 5 50-59 32:33.4 32:49.0 0:15.5 10:30/M
167 Paul Follansbee 710 1 M 6 1-10 32:33.4 33:11.0 0:37.6 10:30/M
168 Ann Hudson Santa Rosa CA 453 49 F 23 40-49 32:38.3 32:57.3 0:19.0 10:32/M
169 Teodora Gutierrez 715 32 F 20 30-39 32:40.6 32:46.6 0:06.0 10:32/M
170 Susan Lablue Santa Rosa CA 486 46 F 24 40-49 32:40.8 32:48.1 0:07.2 10:32/M
171 Luz Enriquez Santa Rosa CA 384 40 F 25 40-49 32:41.4 32:49.1 0:07.7 10:33/M
172 Kilee Lowery 164 10 F 46 1-10 32:41.4 32:48.9 0:07.5 10:33/M
173 Ashley Lowery Santa Rosa CA 497 26 F 6 20-29 32:42.1 32:49.1 0:07.0 10:33/M
174 Melinda Finton 741 41 F 26 40-49 32:42.2 32:50.2 0:07.9 10:33/M
175 Katrin Fullerton Santa Rosa CA 401 37 F 21 30-39 32:43.4 33:02.7 0:19.3 10:33/M
176 Mia Grudzien 110 9 F 47 1-10 32:43.9 33:02.7 0:18.8 10:33/M
177 Denise Drake Rohnert Park CA 378 47 F 27 40-49 32:47.4 33:23.1 0:35.7 10:35/M
178 Alondra Cervantes 260 9 F 48 1-10 32:48.2 32:48.2 10:35/M
179 Lesley Gauer Rohnert Park CA 405 41 F 28 40-49 32:55.4 33:31.8 0:36.4 10:37/M
180 Kole Bloom Petaluma CA 313 7 M 7 1-10 32:57.3 33:06.0 0:08.6 10:38/M
181 Kim McClaran Santa Rosa CA 515 44 F 29 40-49 33:00.2 33:15.7 0:15.4 10:39/M
182 Gilberto Lara Santa Rosa CA 489 26 M 3 20-29 33:01.5 33:26.3 0:24.7 10:39/M
183 Kali Baker 257 9 F 49 1-10 33:02.6 33:26.4 0:23.7 10:39/M
184 Nicole O'Brien Rohnert Park CA 544 30 F 22 30-39 33:05.0 33:40.2 0:35.1 10:40/M
185 Katie Bechler 274 11 F 29 11-14 33:06.5 33:16.5 0:10.0 10:41/M
186 Shannon Selstrom Petaluma CA 599 39 F 23 30-39 33:07.0 33:41.2 0:34.1 10:41/M
187 Jennifer Hopley Rohnert Park CA 446 36 F 24 30-39 33:07.1 33:31.3 0:24.2 10:41/M
188 Trish Caillat Santa Rosa CA 327 47 F 30 40-49 33:07.2 33:24.1 0:16.8 10:41/M
189 Alexa Pologeorgis Petaluma CA 577 8 F 50 1-10 33:07.5 33:41.2 0:33.7 10:41/M
190 Gina Taurian 253 8 F 51 1-10 33:08.7 33:59.6 0:50.9 10:41/M
191 Kim Kaiser Petaluma CA 471 18 F 7 15-19 33:10.3 33:20.6 0:10.3 10:42/M
192 Julie Daves 107 9 F 52 1-10 33:14.3 33:56.7 0:42.3 10:43/M
193 Adrianne Williamson Sonoma CA 670 36 F 25 30-39 33:14.4 33:31.6 0:17.2 10:43/M
194 Jasmine Kaur 124 12 F 30 11-14 33:14.5 33:31.7 0:17.2 10:43/M
195 Kara Belchamber 738 29 F 7 20-29 33:14.8 33:39.5 0:24.7 10:43/M
196 Rachel Adams Santa Rosa CA 290 31 F 26 30-39 33:14.9 33:59.6 0:44.7 10:43/M
197 Katie Adams 242 8 F 53 1-10 33:15.0 33:59.7 0:44.7 10:44/M
198 David Tate Petaluma CA 629 46 M 14 40-49 33:15.6 33:41.7 0:26.0 10:44/M
199 Hannah Cunha 106 9 F 54 1-10 33:15.7 33:57.8 0:42.0 10:44/M
200 Dominic Cruz Santa Rosa CA 354 30 M 4 30-39 33:15.8 33:34.2 0:18.4 10:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Eva Tate Petaluma CA 630 6 F 55 1-10 33:15.8 33:40.8 0:25.0 10:44/M
202 Yesenia Valencia 130 14 F 31 11-14 33:16.2 33:34.0 0:17.8 10:44/M
203 Shawna Cunha Santa Rosa CA 355 36 F 27 30-39 33:16.6 33:58.6 0:42.0 10:44/M
204 Kevin Boom Petaluma CA 314 40 M 15 40-49 33:16.9 33:16.9 10:44/M
205 Abbie Stewart Santa Rosa CA 622 68 F 1 60-99 33:25.9 33:59.0 0:33.0 10:47/M
206 Shelly Lanning Santa Rosa CA 488 40 F 31 40-49 33:26.5 33:45.0 0:18.5 10:47/M
207 Emily Lanning 125 13 F 32 11-14 33:26.7 33:45.2 0:18.5 10:47/M
208 Hannah Henderson 262 11 F 33 11-14 33:32.7 34:03.4 0:30.6 10:49/M
209 Raymond Henderson Santa Rosa CA 437 38 M 5 30-39 33:33.5 34:03.9 0:30.3 10:49/M
210 Alissa Thomas Glen Ellen CA 635 18 F 8 15-19 33:34.0 33:52.7 0:18.7 10:50/M
211 Jasmine Heinemann 153 9 F 56 1-10 33:36.3 33:53.7 0:17.3 10:50/M
212 Shirley Heinemann Petaluma CA 436 46 F 32 40-49 33:38.8 33:56.9 0:18.1 10:51/M
213 Annie Jones 75 12 F 34 11-14 33:41.2 34:06.9 0:25.7 10:52/M
214 Carley Harp Rohnert Park CA 428 32 F 28 30-39 33:41.5 34:06.9 0:25.3 10:52/M
215 Milla Gentry 220 9 F 57 1-10 33:45.0 33:49.3 0:04.2 10:53/M
216 Faun Etienne Santa Rosa CA 701 43 F 33 40-49 33:48.4 33:52.8 0:04.3 10:54/M
217 John Thane Sebastopol CA 632 60 M 2 60-99 33:48.8 34:16.1 0:27.2 10:54/M
218 Vivian Thane 205 9 F 58 1-10 33:48.9 34:15.9 0:27.0 10:54/M
219 Richard Dean Novato CA 362 42 M 16 40-49 33:50.5 34:04.6 0:14.0 10:55/M
220 Kayleigh Smith 179 9 F 59 1-10 33:50.7 34:04.4 0:13.7 10:55/M
221 Claire Dean Novato CA 361 36 F 29 30-39 33:51.0 34:04.1 0:13.1 10:55/M
222 Martin Smith Mountain View CA 700 30 M 6 30-39 33:51.7 34:17.8 0:26.1 10:55/M
223 Kaileena Smith 192 8 F 60 1-10 33:52.5 34:18.4 0:25.9 10:55/M
224 Jaclyn Fahy 3 9 F 61 1-10 33:54.6 34:07.7 0:13.0 10:56/M
225 Logan Williams Rohnert Park CA 669 16 F 9 15-19 33:54.8 34:07.7 0:12.9 10:56/M
226 Julia Green 92 8 F 62 1-10 33:59.2 34:29.1 0:29.8 10:58/M
227 Jenna Martinez 237 8 F 63 1-10 34:00.7 34:10.2 0:09.5 10:58/M
228 Gopa Green Santa Rosa CA 416 40 F 34 40-49 34:01.1 34:31.1 0:29.9 10:58/M
229 Anne Marie Clay Santa Rosa CA 344 37 F 30 30-39 34:02.8 34:12.5 0:09.7 10:59/M
230 Meena Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 550 12 F 35 11-14 34:07.3 34:22.0 0:14.6 11:00/M
231 Jennifer Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 549 42 F 35 40-49 34:07.6 34:22.4 0:14.7 11:00/M
232 Jessica Lechon 743 11 F 36 11-14 34:09.0 34:49.2 0:40.2 11:01/M
233 Kiera McMahon 155 10 F 64 1-10 34:11.0 34:25.1 0:14.1 11:02/M
234 Isabella Williams 159 11 F 37 11-14 34:11.8 34:25.4 0:13.6 11:02/M
235 Stacey Lakritz Petaluma CA 487 39 F 31 30-39 34:13.2 34:49.8 0:36.6 11:02/M
236 Madison Lakritz 279 9 F 65 1-10 34:13.4 34:49.5 0:36.1 11:02/M
237 Melissa Rocha 286 9 F 66 1-10 34:13.6 34:49.0 0:35.4 11:02/M
238 Melissa MacDougall Cotati CA 505 32 F 32 30-39 34:15.2 34:51.1 0:35.8 11:03/M
239 Ella Agathen 1 8 F 67 1-10 34:16.4 34:58.7 0:42.3 11:03/M
240 Alyssa Taddei 25 11 F 38 11-14 34:17.0 34:22.8 0:05.8 11:04/M
241 Carol Schoffer Sebastopol CA 596 49 F 36 40-49 34:17.1 34:59.1 0:42.0 11:04/M
242 Emma Diaz 277 9 F 68 1-10 34:20.6 34:49.3 0:28.6 11:05/M
243 Caitlyn York 52 9 F 69 1-10 34:21.0 35:07.1 0:46.0 11:05/M
244 Aimee Demoss Petaluma CA 365 37 F 33 30-39 34:24.9 35:10.1 0:45.1 11:06/M
245 Kianna Williams 51 10 F 70 1-10 34:25.1 35:10.0 0:44.9 11:06/M
246 John Roney Santa Rosa CA 588 49 M 17 40-49 34:28.9 34:40.1 0:11.2 11:07/M
247 Ellie McMullen 35 8 F 71 1-10 34:30.8 34:36.0 0:05.2 11:08/M
248 Katie McMullen Santa Rosa CA 521 37 F 34 30-39 34:30.8 34:35.9 0:05.0 11:08/M
249 Kaycee McKenzie 244 10 F 72 1-10 34:31.5 35:28.4 0:56.9 11:08/M
250 Kate Roney 241 9 F 73 1-10 34:31.9 34:40.0 0:08.1 11:08/M
251 Itzel Rojas 214 10 F 74 1-10 34:32.3 34:55.0 0:22.7 11:08/M
252 Megan Lucas 745 11 F 39 11-14 34:33.3 35:29.7 0:56.4 11:09/M
253 Carrie York Petaluma CA 681 36 F 35 30-39 34:34.0 35:19.6 0:45.6 11:09/M
254 Kelly Cooper Sonoma CA 349 51 F 7 50-59 34:34.4 34:56.1 0:21.6 11:09/M
255 Cathie Taurian Santa Rosa CA 631 41 F 37 40-49 34:39.8 35:30.4 0:50.5 11:11/M
256 William Wallahan Santa Rosa CA 659 46 M 18 40-49 34:42.0 34:54.3 0:12.3 11:12/M
257 Aubrey Anderson 18 10 F 75 1-10 34:42.2 34:54.6 0:12.3 11:12/M
258 Hailey Madsen 165 8 F 76 1-10 34:42.2 34:51.2 0:08.9 11:12/M
259 Michael Madsen Santa Rosa CA 508 40 M 19 40-49 34:42.4 34:51.6 0:09.2 11:12/M
260 Laura Gish 740 57 F 8 50-59 34:44.9 35:13.2 0:28.3 11:12/M
261 Jenna Nelson 187 9 F 77 1-10 34:45.8 35:13.2 0:27.3 11:13/M
262 Zoe Tabacco 230 8 F 78 1-10 34:48.2 34:53.3 0:05.0 11:14/M
263 Elizabeth Nern Santa Rosa CA 542 38 F 36 30-39 34:48.6 34:53.2 0:04.6 11:14/M
264 Michelle Woelfel Petaluma CA 675 45 F 38 40-49 34:54.7 35:46.0 0:51.3 11:15/M
265 Shayla Woelfel 88 8 F 79 1-10 34:54.8 35:45.9 0:51.0 11:15/M
266 Ellie Kaiser 154 8 F 80 1-10 34:55.3 35:13.0 0:17.7 11:16/M
267 Dave Kaiser Petaluma CA 470 52 M 6 50-59 34:56.8 35:15.2 0:18.3 11:16/M
268 Yeonsook Cross Santa Rosa CA 353 46 F 39 40-49 34:56.8 35:38.9 0:42.0 11:16/M
269 Natasha Gavriloff 152 8 F 81 1-10 34:57.9 35:15.5 0:17.5 11:16/M
270 Donna Beels Petaluma CA 308 43 F 40 40-49 34:58.1 35:25.7 0:27.6 11:17/M
271 Katherine Nelson Cotati CA 541 48 F 41 40-49 35:05.4 35:32.1 0:26.6 11:19/M
272 Lauren Meekins 245 9 F 82 1-10 35:09.1 36:05.8 0:56.7 11:20/M
273 Dana Taddei Santa Rosa CA 628 45 F 42 40-49 35:13.0 35:19.5 0:06.5 11:22/M
274 Kim Herculson 688 46 F 43 40-49 35:15.9 35:27.7 0:11.8 11:22/M
275 Lauren Hudson 21 10 F 83 1-10 35:16.1 35:27.7 0:11.6 11:23/M
276 Meilani Meyer 212 11 F 40 11-14 35:17.5 35:39.0 0:21.4 11:23/M
277 Megan Gauci Sonoma CA 404 28 F 8 20-29 35:18.5 35:40.2 0:21.7 11:23/M
278 Rick Oseguera Santa Rosa CA 551 40 M 20 40-49 35:19.2 36:09.2 0:50.0 11:24/M
279 Athena Oseguera 248 9 F 84 1-10 35:19.3 36:09.3 0:50.0 11:24/M
280 Alexis Nagy 282 9 F 85 1-10 35:20.4 35:54.9 0:34.4 11:24/M
281 Adrienne Korbel Rohnert Park CA 483 33 F 37 30-39 35:20.5 35:55.0 0:34.4 11:24/M
282 Melissa Harryman Petaluma CA 433 27 F 9 20-29 35:22.4 35:30.8 0:08.3 11:25/M
283 Shaelin Kidneigh 22 11 F 41 11-14 35:22.6 35:30.7 0:08.0 11:25/M
284 Linda Vegher Petaluma CA 652 33 F 38 30-39 35:28.4 35:43.0 0:14.5 11:26/M
285 Grace Hegenbart 174 9 F 86 1-10 35:28.7 35:43.1 0:14.3 11:26/M
286 Christine Zankich Windsor CA 682 24 F 10 20-29 35:29.2 36:26.1 0:56.8 11:27/M
287 Mia Pilar Rohnert Park CA 570 38 F 39 30-39 35:35.5 35:59.0 0:23.4 11:29/M
288 Leila Jones 186 8 F 87 1-10 35:36.2 35:58.6 0:22.4 11:29/M
289 Rosa Lara Santa Rosa CA 490 35 M 7 30-39 35:38.6 35:55.9 0:17.2 11:30/M
290 Paola Lara 126 11 F 42 11-14 35:39.1 35:56.0 0:16.8 11:30/M
291 Emily Schmidt 100 9 F 88 1-10 35:39.1 36:31.7 0:52.6 11:30/M
292 Desiree Walker 697 16 F 10 15-19 35:43.4 36:03.3 0:19.8 11:31/M
293 Kayley Walker 131 11 F 43 11-14 35:44.1 36:03.7 0:19.6 11:32/M
294 Emma Duiven 78 10 F 89 1-10 35:47.1 35:49.9 0:02.7 11:33/M
295 Alison Duiven Petaluma CA 379 42 F 44 40-49 35:48.7 35:51.8 0:03.0 11:33/M
296 Danica Mikec 166 10 F 90 1-10 35:49.6 35:57.1 0:07.5 11:33/M
297 Bruce Mims Petaluma CA 530 46 M 21 40-49 35:56.3 36:10.2 0:13.8 11:35/M
298 Stephanie Cuneo-Mims 173 9 F 91 1-10 35:56.8 36:10.2 0:13.4 11:35/M
299 Angie Wallace Santa Rosa CA 658 42 F 45 40-49 35:56.9 36:49.6 0:52.7 11:35/M
300 Gwen Hoyt 30 9 F 92 1-10 35:58.9 36:04.0 0:05.0 11:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Laura Knapp Santa Rosa CA 480 28 F 11 20-29 35:59.1 36:04.1 0:05.0 11:36/M
302 Audrey Arntz 149 9 F 93 1-10 36:02.8 36:18.1 0:15.2 11:37/M
303 Brandon Arntz Cotati CA 300 44 M 22 40-49 36:04.2 36:19.5 0:15.2 11:38/M
304 Patty Paula Petaluma CA 719 55 F 9 50-59 36:04.9 36:25.8 0:20.9 11:38/M
305 Cody Cassidy 748 9 M 8 1-10 36:05.1 36:12.2 0:07.1 11:38/M
306 Lynne Richardson Santa Rosa CA 584 47 F 46 40-49 36:05.5 36:12.6 0:07.0 11:38/M
307 Haley Chrisco 151 8 F 94 1-10 36:06.4 36:25.9 0:19.5 11:39/M
308 Mark Leavitt Santa Rosa CA 491 43 M 23 40-49 36:06.7 36:19.5 0:12.8 11:39/M
309 Makena Leavitt 23 11 F 44 11-14 36:06.8 36:19.0 0:12.2 11:39/M
310 Kathy Olsen Petaluma CA 546 38 F 40 30-39 36:09.2 36:13.7 0:04.5 11:40/M
311 Irwin Lee Santa Rosa CA 492 38 M 8 30-39 36:23.7 36:30.6 0:06.9 11:44/M
312 Aurora Lee 31 9 F 95 1-10 36:23.8 36:30.6 0:06.8 11:44/M
313 Alicia Said Santa Rosa CA 590 36 F 41 30-39 36:26.4 37:09.2 0:42.8 11:45/M
314 Zoraya Said 114 9 F 96 1-10 36:26.4 37:09.1 0:42.6 11:45/M
315 Erika Gest Sebastopol CA 408 41 F 47 40-49 36:32.4 37:15.4 0:42.9 11:47/M
316 Hannah Gest 4 8 F 97 1-10 36:33.1 37:15.5 0:42.3 11:47/M
317 Lisa Valentine 714 52 F 10 50-59 36:33.5 37:09.0 0:35.5 11:47/M
318 Linda Vaio Petaluma CA 647 40 F 48 40-49 36:40.3 37:06.5 0:26.2 11:50/M
319 Alana Cree 737 12 F 45 11-14 36:41.0 36:51.4 0:10.4 11:50/M
320 Ava Holmes 62 9 F 98 1-10 36:41.2 37:06.6 0:25.3 11:50/M
321 Stephanie Huang Santa Rosa CA 452 42 F 49 40-49 36:41.3 37:43.2 1:01.8 11:50/M
322 Cassia Lee 24 10 F 99 1-10 36:41.8 36:48.3 0:06.5 11:50/M
323 Cindy Wu Santa Rosa CA 679 39 F 42 30-39 36:41.8 36:48.4 0:06.6 11:50/M
324 Kallie Kull Cotati CA 484 55 F 11 50-59 36:43.6 37:29.8 0:46.2 11:51/M
325 Jaden Gude 705 10 F 100 1-10 36:48.1 36:59.7 0:11.6 11:52/M
326 J. Poe Sebastopol CA 572 47 M 24 40-49 36:49.9 37:38.2 0:48.3 11:53/M
327 Lily Poe 11 9 F 101 1-10 36:50.1 37:38.3 0:48.1 11:53/M
328 Mariya Cree 736 44 F 50 40-49 36:50.5 37:00.2 0:09.6 11:53/M
329 Leslie Gude 707 40 F 51 40-49 36:52.0 37:03.6 0:11.6 11:54/M
330 Michelle Kitchen 703 44 F 52 40-49 36:53.1 37:38.0 0:44.8 11:54/M
331 Julie Morrissey Novato CA 536 40 F 53 40-49 36:53.2 37:41.9 0:48.7 11:54/M
332 Lashndra Fluno 687 40 F 54 40-49 36:53.3 37:37.7 0:44.3 11:54/M
333 Pamela Karbowski Santa Rosa CA 472 36 F 43 30-39 36:53.5 37:50.9 0:57.4 11:54/M
334 Madison Meekins 246 9 F 102 1-10 36:54.3 37:50.9 0:56.6 11:54/M
335 Georgina Sierocinski 251 9 F 103 1-10 37:00.6 38:01.1 1:00.5 11:56/M
336 Andrew Sierocinski Santa Rosa CA 603 48 M 25 40-49 37:03.0 38:03.2 1:00.2 11:57/M
337 Mike Harris Petaulma CA 432 41 M 26 40-49 37:04.6 37:20.2 0:15.6 11:57/M
338 Lisa Sorensen Santa Rosa CA 617 43 F 55 40-49 37:05.1 37:45.5 0:40.4 11:58/M
339 Andrew Sorensen Santa Rosa CA 616 11 M 6 11-14 37:05.9 37:45.5 0:39.6 11:58/M
340 Kyndal Hart 202 9 F 104 1-10 37:16.3 37:53.7 0:37.4 12:01/M
341 Angel Lechon 742 43 F 56 40-49 37:16.9 38:05.5 0:48.6 12:01/M
342 Elannah Delao 181 9 F 105 1-10 37:17.2 37:38.7 0:21.5 12:02/M
343 Alicia Garfia Rohnert Park CA 403 58 F 12 50-59 37:17.5 37:38.8 0:21.2 12:02/M
344 Bryana Robles Sonoma CA 722 20 F 12 20-29 37:24.3 37:56.1 0:31.8 12:04/M
345 Mariana Zaragoza Windsor CA 723 10 F 106 1-10 37:24.8 37:32.9 0:08.1 12:04/M
346 Mari Mendoza 141 11 F 46 11-14 37:25.0 37:56.4 0:31.3 12:04/M
347 Laurie Hart Penngrove CA 434 42 F 57 40-49 37:28.4 38:06.7 0:38.3 12:05/M
348 Danielle Marbury Santa Rosa CA 724 24 F 13 20-29 37:31.2 37:39.3 0:08.0 12:06/M
349 Gina Clark Rohnert Park CA 342 38 F 44 30-39 37:31.5 38:03.3 0:31.8 12:06/M
350 Abby Clark 196 9 F 107 1-10 37:31.6 38:01.2 0:29.5 12:06/M
351 Yocelin Subillaga 216 8 F 108 1-10 37:34.5 37:39.7 0:05.2 12:07/M
352 Valerie Gossage Petaluma CA 412 49 F 58 40-49 37:35.0 37:40.9 0:05.8 12:07/M
353 Halley McKenzie Santa Rosa CA 518 34 F 45 30-39 37:39.0 38:01.6 0:22.5 12:09/M
354 Jade Rarick 167 10 F 109 1-10 37:39.4 38:01.6 0:22.2 12:09/M
355 Shea Lee 32 8 F 110 1-10 37:40.6 37:43.7 0:03.0 12:09/M
356 Ava Schafbuch 86 10 F 111 1-10 37:42.2 38:20.6 0:38.4 12:10/M
357 Isabel Carles 40 10 F 112 1-10 37:45.9 38:39.1 0:53.2 12:11/M
358 Paulette Carles Petaluma CA 331 36 F 46 30-39 37:46.1 38:39.0 0:52.9 12:11/M
359 Tricia Wilson Carmichael CA 671 42 F 59 40-49 37:49.9 38:28.7 0:38.7 12:12/M
360 Aveen Dulai 183 10 F 113 1-10 37:51.8 38:20.7 0:28.8 12:13/M
361 Zoe Hermsen Santa Rosa CA 441 10 F 114 1-10 37:54.2 38:50.4 0:56.2 12:14/M
362 Mikayla Rowley 270 9 F 115 1-10 37:54.7 38:11.1 0:16.3 12:14/M
363 Elizabeth Bortolotto Santa Rosa CA 315 35 F 47 30-39 37:54.8 38:12.1 0:17.2 12:14/M
364 Jeanine Konopelski Santa Rosa CA 482 47 F 60 40-49 37:56.0 38:39.1 0:43.0 12:14/M
365 Taylor Konopelski 112 9 F 116 1-10 37:56.8 38:39.3 0:42.5 12:14/M
366 Aveen Dulai Rohnert Park CA 380 10 F 117 1-10 37:59.3 38:27.9 0:28.6 12:15/M
367 Anna Hospodar Petaluma CA 447 8 F 118 1-10 38:00.4 38:36.3 0:35.9 12:15/M
368 Kim Hospodar Petaluma CA 448 48 F 61 40-49 38:01.9 38:37.6 0:35.7 12:16/M
369 Vanessa Diaz 218 9 F 119 1-10 38:03.4 38:54.7 0:51.2 12:16/M
370 Channing Matthews 84 9 F 120 1-10 38:03.8 38:52.9 0:49.1 12:16/M
371 Stephanie Matthews Petaluma CA 510 38 F 48 30-39 38:04.1 38:53.0 0:48.9 12:17/M
372 Adeline Frantz 58 8 F 121 1-10 38:05.4 38:33.3 0:27.8 12:17/M
373 Isabelle Geoghegan 59 8 F 122 1-10 38:06.3 38:33.4 0:27.0 12:17/M
374 Jennifer Loyd Santa Rosa CA 498 29 F 14 20-29 38:06.5 39:00.1 0:53.5 12:17/M
375 Abby Toscano 117 11 F 47 11-14 38:07.3 39:00.2 0:52.9 12:18/M
376 Karla Bejarano 69 10 F 123 1-10 38:11.0 38:39.7 0:28.6 12:19/M
377 Marilyn Dutra Petaluma CA 381 59 F 13 50-59 38:11.4 38:40.1 0:28.6 12:19/M
378 Lucy Merrill 225 9 F 124 1-10 38:14.3 39:06.1 0:51.8 12:20/M
379 Darrin Hocker 739 32 M 9 30-39 38:14.8 38:47.4 0:32.6 12:20/M
380 Olivia Savage 229 9 F 125 1-10 38:15.4 39:07.0 0:51.6 12:20/M
381 Preston Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 605 10 M 9 1-10 38:18.6 39:05.7 0:47.1 12:21/M
382 Scott Tucker Santa Rosa CA 645 38 M 10 30-39 38:22.3 39:01.0 0:38.6 12:23/M
383 Kaitlynn Tucker 118 9 F 126 1-10 38:22.3 39:01.0 0:38.7 12:23/M
384 Silvia Becklund 217 9 F 127 1-10 38:22.4 38:55.1 0:32.7 12:23/M
385 Roxana Boudreau-Becklund Santa Rosa CA 317 42 F 62 40-49 38:22.6 38:55.2 0:32.6 12:23/M
386 Steven Savage 746 53 M 7 50-59 38:23.6 39:12.3 0:48.6 12:23/M
387 Lizzy MacKay 64 8 F 128 1-10 38:25.6 38:46.3 0:20.6 12:24/M
388 Bridget MacKay Petaluma CA 506 43 F 63 40-49 38:26.2 38:46.9 0:20.6 12:24/M
389 Alyssa Yaeger 231 8 F 129 1-10 38:38.0 39:12.3 0:34.3 12:28/M
390 Nicole Jeffries Santa Rosa CA 464 42 F 64 40-49 38:43.5 38:50.5 0:07.0 12:29/M
391 Taylor Thomas Santa Rosa CA 639 11 F 48 11-14 38:43.8 38:56.8 0:13.0 12:29/M
392 Macy Jensen Santa Rosa CA 425 11 F 49 11-14 38:44.9 38:58.1 0:13.1 12:30/M
393 Tamara Ice Forestville CA 454 53 F 14 50-59 38:47.0 39:26.2 0:39.2 12:31/M
394 Alondra Moreno-Burns 7 11 F 50 11-14 38:47.0 39:26.3 0:39.3 12:31/M
395 Cece Pelkey 98 0 F 1 0- 0 38:53.6 39:50.1 0:56.4 12:33/M
396 Jim Pelkey Santa Rosa CA 559 49 M 27 40-49 38:55.4 39:51.8 0:56.4 12:33/M
397 Carmen Alcazar Sebastopol CA 294 58 F 15 50-59 38:57.1 39:18.4 0:21.2 12:34/M
398 Belle Cahlander 54 8 F 130 1-10 38:58.5 39:29.4 0:30.8 12:34/M
399 Kevin Ghee Petaluma CA 409 39 M 11 30-39 38:58.9 39:30.0 0:31.1 12:34/M
400 Hailey Solley 102 8 F 131 1-10 38:59.8 39:55.0 0:55.1 12:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Michelle Solley Santa Rosa CA 615 39 F 49 30-39 39:00.3 39:55.2 0:54.8 12:35/M
402 Savannah Carrillo Santa Rosa CA 751 40 F 65 40-49 39:02.6 39:29.0 0:26.4 12:35/M
403 Casi Carrillo 259 10 F 132 1-10 39:02.7 39:29.0 0:26.3 12:35/M
404 Rachelle Parrick 744 40 F 66 40-49 39:06.9 39:36.2 0:29.3 12:37/M
405 Gillian Parrick 65 10 F 133 1-10 39:07.0 39:36.5 0:29.5 12:37/M
406 Angel Lindberg 280 9 F 134 1-10 39:09.5 39:51.0 0:41.5 12:38/M
407 Kaitlyn McClaran Santa Rosa CA 514 16 F 11 15-19 39:10.4 39:25.9 0:15.5 12:38/M
408 Nancy Thro Petaluma CA 641 55 F 16 50-59 39:13.8 39:34.5 0:20.6 12:39/M
409 Tess Roering Petaluma CA 585 43 F 67 40-49 39:14.3 39:14.3 12:39/M
410 Daisy Keeler 94 9 F 135 1-10 39:14.4 39:52.9 0:38.5 12:39/M
411 Katie Franchetti Santa Rosa CA 398 33 F 50 30-39 39:14.8 39:53.1 0:38.2 12:39/M
412 Kiana Thomason 271 10 F 136 1-10 39:17.4 39:27.4 0:09.9 12:40/M
413 Raymond Thomason Jr. Windsor CA 640 42 M 28 40-49 39:19.0 39:28.5 0:09.5 12:41/M
414 Angela Phan Cotati CA 566 20 F 15 20-29 39:21.3 39:41.9 0:20.6 12:42/M
415 Gina Evenich Petaluma CA 385 51 F 17 50-59 39:21.3 40:02.3 0:41.0 12:42/M
416 Julie Phan 189 8 F 137 1-10 39:22.2 39:42.5 0:20.2 12:42/M
417 Vivian Phan Cotati CA 567 22 F 16 20-29 39:24.4 39:44.9 0:20.5 12:43/M
418 Jamie Hoyer Rohnert Park CA 451 33 F 51 30-39 39:33.0 39:39.3 0:06.2 12:45/M
419 Javier Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 391 37 M 12 30-39 39:40.6 40:23.6 0:43.0 12:48/M
420 Leah Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 392 30 F 52 30-39 39:41.1 40:23.5 0:42.3 12:48/M
421 Shakira Moreno-Burns 8 9 F 138 1-10 39:41.4 40:23.7 0:42.3 12:48/M
422 Jennifer Voss Santa Rosa CA 654 40 F 68 40-49 39:42.8 40:03.0 0:20.2 12:48/M
423 Betsy Mensch 224 10 F 139 1-10 39:43.1 40:16.0 0:32.9 12:49/M
424 Kylie Morris 267 10 F 140 1-10 39:43.7 40:03.1 0:19.4 12:49/M
425 Vikki Weiler Santa Rosa CA 663 62 F 2 60-99 39:46.4 40:04.6 0:18.2 12:50/M
426 Katherine Greaves Santa Rosa CA 415 38 F 53 30-39 39:46.8 40:18.8 0:31.9 12:50/M
427 Alivia Illsley 163 10 F 141 1-10 39:47.4 40:12.0 0:24.6 12:50/M
428 Krista Mills Petaluma CA 529 45 F 69 40-49 39:49.6 40:07.7 0:18.0 12:51/M
429 Annika Mills 157 9 F 142 1-10 39:50.0 40:07.7 0:17.6 12:51/M
430 Beth Ackerman Santa Rosa CA 289 51 F 18 50-59 39:51.6 40:16.6 0:24.9 12:51/M
431 Varnika Kailash 93 8 F 143 1-10 39:53.2 40:30.6 0:37.4 12:52/M
432 Kailash Narayanan Santa Rosa CA 539 38 M 13 30-39 39:53.3 40:31.2 0:37.8 12:52/M
433 Dana Thomas Santa Rosa CA 636 45 F 70 40-49 39:53.8 40:09.9 0:16.0 12:52/M
434 Lucy Irving 222 10 F 144 1-10 39:56.2 40:28.8 0:32.6 12:53/M
435 Linda McMahon Petaluma CA 520 49 F 71 40-49 39:57.6 40:20.9 0:23.3 12:53/M
436 Derek Irving 729 40 M 29 40-49 39:58.2 40:30.2 0:32.0 12:54/M
437 Kalynn Poncia 12 10 F 145 1-10 39:59.4 40:42.7 0:43.3 12:54/M
438 Catherine Stauer 115 12 F 51 11-14 39:59.4 40:53.1 0:53.6 12:54/M
439 Erin Poncia Sebastopol CA 578 30 F 54 30-39 39:59.5 40:43.2 0:43.7 12:54/M
440 Karen Weber Novato CA 662 43 F 72 40-49 40:04.1 40:52.4 0:48.3 12:55/M
441 Stephanie Stauer Santa Rosa CA 621 42 F 73 40-49 40:06.0 40:57.6 0:51.5 12:56/M
442 Samantha Dickson 182 10 F 146 1-10 40:09.0 40:33.1 0:24.0 12:57/M
443 Grace Steckler 49 9 F 147 1-10 40:10.0 41:03.9 0:53.9 12:57/M
444 Simone Smith 48 11 F 52 11-14 40:10.1 41:03.2 0:53.0 12:57/M
445 Barton Smith Petaluma CA 611 47 M 30 40-49 40:10.6 41:03.6 0:52.9 12:57/M
446 Kathleen Bloom Petaluma CA 312 29 F 17 20-29 40:10.6 40:28.2 0:17.6 12:57/M
447 Katelyn Bloom 53 8 F 148 1-10 40:10.8 40:28.4 0:17.5 12:57/M
448 Lori Davies Rohnert Park CA 359 30 F 55 30-39 40:13.5 41:02.8 0:49.3 12:58/M
449 Nicola Kelly Petaluma CA 477 51 F 19 50-59 40:15.6 41:09.8 0:54.2 12:59/M
450 Betsy Smith Santa Rosa CA 612 59 F 20 50-59 40:16.0 40:40.1 0:24.1 12:59/M
451 Lynda Forman Santa Rosa CA 396 34 F 56 30-39 40:17.8 41:05.1 0:47.2 13:00/M
452 Emilie Savage 228 9 F 149 1-10 40:29.1 41:21.1 0:52.0 13:04/M
453 Nicole Frantz Petaluma CA 399 43 F 74 40-49 40:30.3 40:57.5 0:27.2 13:04/M
454 Johanna Blackmore 258 10 F 150 1-10 40:36.8 40:58.8 0:22.0 13:06/M
455 Emily Blackmore Santa Rosa CA 311 32 F 57 30-39 40:36.9 40:58.7 0:21.7 13:06/M
456 Alicia Hodges 111 10 F 151 1-10 40:46.5 41:44.3 0:57.8 13:09/M
457 Kristin Hodges Santa Rosa CA 442 45 F 75 40-49 40:46.9 41:44.5 0:57.6 13:09/M
458 Annette Letsche Larkspur CA 495 48 F 76 40-49 40:53.4 41:41.6 0:48.2 13:11/M
459 John Collins Petaluma CA 345 47 M 31 40-49 40:56.5 41:17.5 0:21.0 13:12/M
460 Brianna Cook 2 9 F 152 1-10 40:57.0 41:08.4 0:11.4 13:13/M
461 Shawn Cook Santa Rosa CA 348 38 M 14 30-39 40:57.1 41:08.5 0:11.4 13:13/M
462 Claire Collins 276 9 F 153 1-10 40:57.5 41:17.6 0:20.0 13:13/M
463 Henry McKenzie Santa Rosa CA 519 41 M 32 40-49 41:03.5 42:00.8 0:57.3 13:15/M
464 Shrena Desai 71 9 F 154 1-10 41:09.9 41:33.3 0:23.3 13:16/M
465 Louise Burke Rohnert Park CA 324 54 F 21 50-59 41:13.8 41:36.4 0:22.6 13:18/M
466 Heather Irwin Santa Rosa CA 459 41 F 77 40-49 41:22.8 42:15.4 0:52.6 13:21/M
467 Asia Bishop 104 9 F 155 1-10 41:23.6 42:19.7 0:56.0 13:21/M
468 Sedrina Welches 147 10 F 156 1-10 41:26.1 41:57.4 0:31.2 13:22/M
469 Caitlin Buono 133 11 F 53 11-14 41:26.8 41:57.2 0:30.3 13:22/M
470 Emma McKeith Santa Rosa CA 517 15 F 12 15-19 41:26.9 41:32.8 0:05.8 13:22/M
471 Cara McKeith 34 9 F 157 1-10 41:27.7 41:33.5 0:05.7 13:22/M
472 Tara Geoghegan Petaluma CA 407 38 F 58 30-39 41:28.2 41:55.3 0:27.0 13:23/M
473 Carly Talesfore Petaluma CA 721 27 F 18 20-29 41:33.0 42:01.3 0:28.2 13:24/M
474 Sophia Rohlapp Santa Rosa CA 586 7 F 158 1-10 41:33.9 42:00.3 0:26.3 13:24/M
475 Kenadi Akin 67 10 F 159 1-10 41:34.4 42:01.5 0:27.0 13:25/M
476 Cathal McNamara Santa Rosa CA 522 37 M 15 30-39 41:35.2 42:01.8 0:26.5 13:25/M
477 Catrina McNamara Santa Rosa CA 523 7 F 160 1-10 41:35.4 42:02.2 0:26.7 13:25/M
478 Kaia Holdenried 185 10 F 161 1-10 41:37.1 42:08.0 0:30.8 13:25/M
479 Jazmin Chavez 261 12 F 54 11-14 41:39.8 42:05.7 0:25.8 13:26/M
480 Cesar Chavez Sant Rosa CA 335 35 M 16 30-39 41:39.8 42:06.2 0:26.3 13:26/M
481 Adam Miller Petaluma CA 528 37 M 17 30-39 41:40.8 41:58.9 0:18.1 13:26/M
482 Katelyn Miller 156 9 F 162 1-10 41:41.2 41:58.4 0:17.1 13:27/M
483 Marcos Diaz Santa Rosa CA 368 36 M 18 30-39 41:46.1 42:38.0 0:51.9 13:28/M
484 Jennifer Pick Santa Rosa CA 568 33 F 59 30-39 41:46.8 41:54.3 0:07.4 13:28/M
485 Julia Casarez 20 11 F 55 11-14 41:47.0 41:54.5 0:07.5 13:29/M
486 Debra Bishop Santa Rosa CA 310 46 F 78 40-49 41:49.9 42:44.9 0:55.0 13:29/M
487 Cassie Sandino Santa Rosa CA 593 29 F 19 20-29 41:56.6 42:29.0 0:32.3 13:32/M
488 Gloria Sotelo Santa Rosa CA 619 27 F 20 20-29 41:56.9 42:29.2 0:32.3 13:32/M
489 Natalya Sotelo Paz 193 10 F 163 1-10 41:57.6 42:29.0 0:31.4 13:32/M
490 Corinne Diaz Petaluma CA 367 43 F 79 40-49 42:00.6 42:30.4 0:29.8 13:33/M
491 Bejamin Diaz 727 7 M 10 1-10 42:01.4 42:30.7 0:29.3 13:33/M
492 Eric Poehlmann Petaluma CA 574 43 M 33 40-49 42:02.0 42:18.5 0:16.4 13:34/M
493 Lauren Poehlmann 177 9 F 164 1-10 42:04.0 42:18.0 0:13.9 13:34/M
494 Monique Walker Santa Rosa CA 657 36 F 60 30-39 42:04.1 42:24.7 0:20.5 13:34/M
495 Jor Van Gelder Santa Rosa CA 648 29 M 4 20-29 42:10.8 42:58.4 0:47.5 13:36/M
496 Veronica Vaughn-Kirk 14 10 F 165 1-10 42:11.3 42:58.8 0:47.5 13:36/M
497 Carla Vaughn Santa Rosa CA 651 33 F 61 30-39 42:11.7 42:58.9 0:47.1 13:36/M
498 Aurora Greenan Santa Rosa CA 418 47 F 80 40-49 42:11.7 42:57.8 0:46.0 13:36/M
499 Raha Azari 89 9 F 166 1-10 42:11.8 42:57.7 0:45.8 13:36/M
500 Briana Barrett Foster City CA 307 26 F 21 20-29 42:20.3 42:45.7 0:25.3 13:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Maddie Whitestine 272 9 F 167 1-10 42:20.5 42:45.8 0:25.3 13:39/M
502 Karina Lee Santa Rosa CA 493 45 F 81 40-49 42:21.3 42:24.4 0:03.0 13:40/M
503 Maris Maslow-Shields 33 9 F 168 1-10 42:21.9 42:24.5 0:02.6 13:40/M
504 Rachel Gauer 200 8 F 169 1-10 42:27.3 43:12.0 0:44.7 13:42/M
505 Megan Gauer 199 8 F 170 1-10 42:30.0 43:14.0 0:43.9 13:43/M
506 Tina Curr Cotati CA 356 40 F 82 40-49 42:30.8 43:09.4 0:38.5 13:43/M
507 Shelby Curr 197 9 F 171 1-10 42:31.0 43:09.3 0:38.2 13:43/M
508 Tami Jimenez Petaluma CA 465 43 F 83 40-49 42:31.4 43:13.8 0:42.4 13:43/M
509 Michele Kelley Rohnert Park CA 476 40 F 84 40-49 42:32.1 43:01.2 0:29.0 13:43/M
510 Natalie Akin 68 11 F 56 11-14 42:33.2 43:01.0 0:27.8 13:44/M
511 Cheyenne Baltimore 19 11 F 57 11-14 42:35.4 42:44.1 0:08.6 13:44/M
512 Tamara Stier Santa Rosa CA 624 39 F 62 30-39 42:38.9 42:43.8 0:04.9 13:45/M
513 Sophia Stier Santa Rosa CA 623 8 F 172 1-10 42:39.0 42:43.7 0:04.7 13:45/M
514 Amanda Robertson 268 9 F 173 1-10 42:46.5 43:05.5 0:19.0 13:48/M
515 Greg Imboden Santa Rosa CA 456 51 M 8 50-59 42:46.8 43:05.5 0:18.7 13:48/M
516 Raena Bordessa 693 41 F 85 40-49 42:47.7 43:35.1 0:47.3 13:48/M
517 Gracie Causbrook 195 8 F 174 1-10 42:47.7 43:27.7 0:39.9 13:48/M
518 Jennel McGuire Petaluma CA 516 36 F 63 30-39 42:47.9 43:27.5 0:39.5 13:48/M
519 Bella Bordessa 39 9 F 175 1-10 42:49.0 43:36.2 0:47.1 13:49/M
520 Jamie Retamoza Windsor CA 725 32 F 64 30-39 42:54.5 43:54.9 1:00.3 13:50/M
521 Emily Poehlmann Petaluma CA 573 7 F 176 1-10 42:58.9 43:15.1 0:16.1 13:52/M
522 Brandon Williams Petaluma CA 668 39 M 19 30-39 43:00.1 43:27.1 0:27.0 13:52/M
523 Brianna Gutierrez 211 8 F 177 1-10 43:00.7 43:21.4 0:20.7 13:52/M
524 Peyton Vice 254 9 F 178 1-10 43:00.7 43:55.5 0:54.8 13:52/M
525 Kyndra Menefee Sonoma CA 526 21 F 22 20-29 43:01.5 43:21.6 0:20.0 13:53/M
526 Molly Parks 10 9 F 179 1-10 43:01.8 43:43.2 0:41.4 13:53/M
527 Laura Parks Sebastopol CA 555 42 F 86 40-49 43:02.1 43:43.1 0:41.0 13:53/M
528 Karen Poehlmann Petaluma CA 575 41 F 87 40-49 43:02.7 43:16.6 0:13.9 13:53/M
529 Michelle Davis Rohnert Park CA 360 38 F 65 30-39 43:08.8 43:36.9 0:28.0 13:55/M
530 Greer Moss 203 8 F 180 1-10 43:09.2 43:37.0 0:27.7 13:55/M
531 Isabella Chiesa 105 9 F 181 1-10 43:13.6 43:51.3 0:37.6 13:56/M
532 Steve Chiesa Santa Rosa CA 338 41 M 34 40-49 43:13.8 43:51.1 0:37.3 13:56/M
533 Issi Shirvanian Rohnert Park CA 602 39 F 66 30-39 43:14.0 43:34.3 0:20.2 13:57/M
534 Jenna Shirvanian 191 10 F 182 1-10 43:15.2 43:34.3 0:19.0 13:57/M
535 Sierra Thompson 129 12 F 58 11-14 43:16.1 43:16.1 13:57/M
536 Jessica Daher Santa Rosa CA 358 24 F 23 20-29 43:20.2 43:54.0 0:33.8 13:59/M
537 Kylie Auslen 243 9 F 183 1-10 43:20.3 43:54.0 0:33.7 13:59/M
538 Darren Wong Cotati CA 676 40 M 35 40-49 43:24.6 43:55.0 0:30.4 14:00/M
539 Eliana Wong 194 9 F 184 1-10 43:25.9 43:55.7 0:29.8 14:00/M
540 Deepa Desai Rohnert Park CA 366 42 F 88 40-49 43:31.5 43:54.8 0:23.2 14:02/M
541 Leila Azari Santa Rosa CA 302 8 F 185 1-10 43:35.3 44:25.7 0:50.3 14:04/M
542 Ali Azari Santa Rosa CA 301 50 M 9 50-59 43:40.1 44:30.6 0:50.5 14:05/M
543 Sarah Tate 87 8 F 186 1-10 43:40.8 44:31.7 0:50.8 14:05/M
544 Esther Underwood Petaluma CA 646 38 F 67 30-39 43:41.7 44:32.0 0:50.3 14:05/M
545 Eric Lynskey Rohnert Park CA 502 34 M 20 30-39 43:42.8 44:19.5 0:36.7 14:06/M
546 Iris Armenta 38 10 F 187 1-10 43:48.1 44:41.4 0:53.2 14:08/M
547 Hannah Moalla 96 8 F 188 1-10 43:51.1 44:32.4 0:41.2 14:09/M
548 Katie Simpson 101 8 F 189 1-10 43:52.8 44:33.2 0:40.4 14:09/M
549 Jennifer Armenta Petaluma CA 299 37 F 68 30-39 43:53.7 44:47.7 0:54.0 14:09/M
550 Grace Kunkle 95 8 F 190 1-10 43:57.4 44:52.7 0:55.2 14:11/M
551 Claudine Kunkle Santa Rosa CA 485 45 F 89 40-49 43:58.0 44:54.2 0:56.2 14:11/M
552 Salima Moalla Santa Rosa CA 532 36 F 69 30-39 44:01.7 44:42.0 0:40.3 14:12/M
553 Gina Carico Rohnert Park CA 329 45 F 90 40-49 44:02.1 44:33.7 0:31.6 14:12/M
554 Mehgan Hafferty Rohnert Park CA 421 30 F 70 30-39 44:02.9 44:31.5 0:28.6 14:12/M
555 Desiree Hafferty 184 9 F 191 1-10 44:03.6 44:31.3 0:27.7 14:13/M
556 Taylor Girard 60 10 F 192 1-10 44:15.1 44:46.0 0:30.9 14:16/M
557 Steve Girard Petaluma CA 410 56 M 10 50-59 44:15.4 44:45.8 0:30.4 14:16/M
558 Madeline Everson 198 10 F 193 1-10 44:26.3 44:59.0 0:32.7 14:20/M
559 Sally Chacon Petaluma CA 334 37 F 71 30-39 44:26.7 44:43.3 0:16.6 14:20/M
560 Haben Moges 127 11 F 59 11-14 44:26.8 44:43.2 0:16.3 14:20/M
561 Shelley Everson Rohnert Park CA 386 41 F 91 40-49 44:31.3 45:03.9 0:32.6 14:22/M
562 Claire Citti 172 8 F 194 1-10 44:31.8 44:51.8 0:19.9 14:22/M
563 April Citti Petaluma CA 340 47 F 92 40-49 44:32.5 44:52.2 0:19.6 14:22/M
564 Teresa Downs Santa Rosa CA 377 47 F 93 40-49 44:35.3 45:35.7 1:00.3 14:23/M
565 Simren Nagra 97 8 F 195 1-10 44:50.7 45:36.1 0:45.3 14:28/M
566 Sumandeep Kaur Santa Rosa CA 474 42 F 94 40-49 44:55.1 45:40.3 0:45.1 14:29/M
567 Aurora Briseno 750 9 F 196 1-10 44:59.5 45:59.0 0:59.5 14:31/M
568 Jill James Kelseyville CA 460 63 F 3 60-99 45:20.6 45:43.7 0:23.0 14:37/M
569 Daniele Lokken Santa Rosa CA 496 36 F 72 30-39 45:20.9 46:04.6 0:43.6 14:37/M
570 Leeann Diohep 108 11 F 60 11-14 45:21.5 46:04.6 0:43.1 14:38/M
571 Sydney Dillon 219 9 F 197 1-10 45:22.5 46:09.2 0:46.6 14:38/M
572 Chris Sliz 752 54 F 22 50-59 45:23.3 46:09.5 0:46.1 14:38/M
573 Jessica Bull Sebastopol CA 321 36 F 73 30-39 45:29.0 45:50.3 0:21.3 14:40/M
574 Lexa Nunez 9 9 F 198 1-10 45:29.5 45:50.2 0:20.6 14:40/M
575 Dasha Hall 29 8 F 199 1-10 45:38.0 45:43.8 0:05.8 14:43/M
576 Helen Patten Sonoma CA 556 54 F 23 50-59 45:38.1 45:43.6 0:05.4 14:43/M
577 Abbett Almon 685 9 F 200 1-10 45:56.8 46:07.9 0:11.1 14:49/M
578 Kathleen Jones Rancho Murieta CA 469 44 F 95 40-49 45:57.5 46:08.3 0:10.8 14:49/M
579 Kathi Aitchison Santa Rosa CA 291 54 F 24 50-59 45:58.8 46:05.4 0:06.5 14:50/M
580 Annelise Hermsen Santa Rosa CA 438 10 F 201 1-10 46:01.6 47:02.7 1:01.0 14:51/M
581 Mark Hermsen Santa Rosa CA 440 43 M 36 40-49 46:01.6 47:03.1 1:01.4 14:51/M
582 India Wade 15 9 F 202 1-10 46:06.7 46:47.8 0:41.0 14:52/M
583 Martha Wade Sebastopol CA 655 49 F 96 40-49 46:06.9 46:47.5 0:40.6 14:52/M
584 Hope Marler 82 11 F 61 11-14 46:13.7 46:54.2 0:40.5 14:55/M
585 Susan Sloan Petaluma CA 610 53 F 25 50-59 46:13.7 46:54.5 0:40.7 14:55/M
586 Sandy Sirois 287 10 F 203 1-10 46:24.0 47:01.1 0:37.1 14:58/M
587 Ava Briseno Santa Rosa CA 320 11 F 62 11-14 46:24.4 47:23.5 0:59.0 14:58/M
588 Tori Lynskey Santa Rosa CA 503 40 F 97 40-49 46:24.7 47:23.6 0:58.9 14:58/M
589 Jill Sirois Petaluma CA 608 45 F 98 40-49 46:24.8 47:01.0 0:36.2 14:58/M
590 Cindy Meekins Santa Rosa CA 524 42 F 99 40-49 46:28.8 47:28.5 0:59.6 14:59/M
591 Dudley Meekins Santa Rosa CA 525 61 M 3 60-99 46:29.8 47:28.3 0:58.4 15:00/M
592 Lynda Burch Santa Rosa CA 323 60 F 4 60-99 46:40.6 47:04.6 0:23.9 15:03/M
593 Alexis Cassidy 161 11 F 63 11-14 46:41.1 47:05.1 0:23.9 15:04/M
594 Samantha Mineo Santa Rosa CA 531 32 F 74 30-39 46:41.4 47:11.4 0:30.0 15:04/M
595 Samantha Vance Rohnert Park CA 649 36 F 75 30-39 46:41.9 47:11.1 0:29.1 15:04/M
596 Adriana Alcazar San Jose CA 293 38 F 76 30-39 46:44.9 47:04.1 0:19.2 15:05/M
597 Terry Graham Santa Rosa CA 414 66 M 4 60-99 46:45.5 47:19.0 0:33.5 15:05/M
598 Melissa Barajas 132 9 F 204 1-10 46:45.6 47:04.5 0:18.8 15:05/M
599 Scarlett Spangler 103 8 F 205 1-10 46:56.0 47:58.1 1:02.0 15:08/M
600 Abby Woods 256 8 F 206 1-10 46:57.7 47:51.2 0:53.4 15:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Leslie Vanderberg Santa Rosa CA 650 36 F 77 30-39 47:00.5 48:02.8 1:02.3 15:10/M
602 Nicole Vice Windsor CA 653 36 F 78 30-39 47:00.5 47:55.4 0:54.9 15:10/M
603 Kylee Johnson 5 9 F 207 1-10 47:02.0 48:28.4 1:26.4 15:10/M
604 Megan Woods Windsor CA 678 38 F 79 30-39 47:02.2 47:55.0 0:52.7 15:10/M
605 Allison Basinger 692 17 F 13 15-19 47:06.3 47:56.2 0:49.9 15:12/M
606 Melissa Gabbert 44 8 F 208 1-10 47:11.5 48:02.9 0:51.4 15:13/M
607 Kaia Stites 204 8 F 209 1-10 47:18.5 47:53.2 0:34.6 15:15/M
608 Dawn Melancon 691 44 F 100 40-49 47:25.4 48:16.1 0:50.6 15:18/M
609 Toni Mattos Petaluma CA 511 43 F 101 40-49 47:29.0 48:04.3 0:35.2 15:19/M
610 Michelle Gabbert Petaluma CA 402 45 F 102 40-49 47:32.8 48:24.6 0:51.8 15:20/M
611 Wendy Peterson Santa Rosa CA 565 43 F 103 40-49 47:37.1 47:40.9 0:03.8 15:22/M
612 Lillian Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 604 7 F 210 1-10 47:40.7 48:28.8 0:48.0 15:23/M
613 Tracy Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 606 47 F 104 40-49 47:41.5 48:28.9 0:47.4 15:23/M
614 Sherri Johnson Santa Rosa CA 468 40 F 105 40-49 47:44.6 48:28.7 0:44.0 15:24/M
615 Sarah Braga Santa Rosa CA 319 35 F 80 30-39 47:52.6 48:42.9 0:50.3 15:26/M
616 Lauren Braga 90 8 F 211 1-10 47:52.9 48:42.9 0:50.0 15:26/M
617 Marci Akin Rohnert Park CA 292 48 F 106 40-49 47:59.0 48:28.1 0:29.1 15:29/M
618 Ayano Healy Petaluma CA 435 25 F 24 20-29 48:04.2 48:18.0 0:13.8 15:30/M
619 Natalie Angel 148 10 F 212 1-10 48:05.0 48:18.0 0:12.9 15:31/M
620 Cassie Myers Petaluma CA 538 28 F 25 20-29 48:16.6 48:38.6 0:22.0 15:34/M
621 Marisol Aparicio 208 8 F 213 1-10 48:17.2 48:38.6 0:21.4 15:35/M
622 Jordan Retamoza 250 9 F 214 1-10 48:25.2 49:25.6 1:00.3 15:37/M
623 Makayla Nelson 247 9 F 215 1-10 48:25.8 49:24.3 0:58.5 15:37/M
624 Grace Allingham 17 9 F 216 1-10 48:32.5 48:41.6 0:09.1 15:39/M
625 Leigh-Ann Wheeler Santa Rosa CA 665 34 F 81 30-39 48:32.9 48:42.0 0:09.1 15:39/M
626 Karen Nelsen Windsor CA 540 46 F 107 40-49 48:33.3 49:32.3 0:58.9 15:40/M
627 Stacey Piesche Rohnert Park CA 569 41 F 108 40-49 48:41.9 49:01.9 0:19.9 15:42/M
628 Kelley Barker Rohnert Park CA 305 22 F 26 20-29 48:42.1 49:02.1 0:20.0 15:43/M
629 Zoelia Doyle 42 8 F 217 1-10 49:08.1 50:02.6 0:54.5 15:51/M
630 Catherine Boban-Bennett 686 44 F 109 40-49 49:08.4 50:03.1 0:54.7 15:51/M
631 Kahlilah Baltimore Santa Rosa CA 304 33 F 82 30-39 49:12.7 49:21.0 0:08.3 15:52/M
632 Jennifer Crosby Rohnert Park CA 352 33 F 83 30-39 49:31.3 50:06.2 0:34.9 15:58/M
633 Christal Barquero Rohnert Park CA 306 36 F 84 30-39 49:31.3 50:06.4 0:35.1 15:58/M
634 Ana Roemer 227 9 F 218 1-10 49:44.0 50:36.4 0:52.4 16:03/M
635 Carol Trujillo 713 31 F 85 30-39 49:44.4 50:36.7 0:52.3 16:03/M
636 Allie Foster 120 11 F 64 11-14 49:51.8 50:23.2 0:31.4 16:05/M
637 Emily Harrington Sebastopol CA 429 33 F 86 30-39 50:00.2 50:55.0 0:54.8 16:08/M
638 Danielle Foster Santa Rosa CA 397 40 F 110 40-49 50:08.4 50:39.8 0:31.4 16:10/M
639 Deanna Schutz Santa Rosa CA 597 42 F 111 40-49 50:09.2 50:55.4 0:46.2 16:11/M
640 Sunshine Sather 85 8 F 219 1-10 50:09.4 50:50.9 0:41.4 16:11/M
641 Carrie Cheadle Petaluma CA 336 38 F 87 30-39 50:17.4 50:58.6 0:41.2 16:13/M
642 Brynn Harmon 201 8 F 220 1-10 50:19.4 50:55.8 0:36.4 16:14/M
643 Rebecca Harmon Rohnert Park CA 427 30 F 88 30-39 50:19.8 50:55.8 0:35.9 16:14/M
644 Charlotte Wiilliams Petaluma CA 666 7 F 221 1-10 50:28.4 50:41.9 0:13.5 16:17/M
645 Stella McCarville 46 9 F 222 1-10 50:30.8 51:25.3 0:54.4 16:17/M
646 Marie McCarville Penngrove CA 512 48 F 112 40-49 50:34.6 51:29.2 0:54.6 16:19/M
647 Elly Moran 47 9 F 223 1-10 50:35.3 51:28.3 0:53.0 16:19/M
648 Annica Ford 43 8 F 224 1-10 50:37.5 51:25.6 0:48.0 16:20/M
649 Deanna Ford 694 37 F 89 30-39 50:42.9 51:31.1 0:48.1 16:21/M
650 Paityn Rollag Rohnert Park CA 587 3 F 225 1-10 50:43.6 51:26.8 0:43.2 16:22/M
651 Cassandra Wright 207 8 F 226 1-10 51:13.0 51:53.1 0:40.1 16:31/M
652 Kendal Hamann Penngrove CA 422 36 F 90 30-39 51:14.4 51:54.1 0:39.7 16:32/M
653 Kyra Blumberg 70 9 F 227 1-10 52:03.3 52:35.5 0:32.2 16:47/M
654 Tina Denison 704 40 F 113 40-49 52:05.8 52:38.5 0:32.7 16:48/M
655 Barry Simpson Petaluma CA 607 57 M 11 50-59 52:24.4 52:39.2 0:14.8 16:54/M
656 Kira Simpson 178 8 F 228 1-10 52:24.6 52:39.7 0:15.1 16:54/M
657 Paul Zindler 735 48 M 37 40-49 52:30.2 53:14.9 0:44.6 16:56/M
658 Kevin Harrington Sebastopol CA 430 35 M 21 30-39 52:38.9 53:34.6 0:55.6 16:59/M
659 Carole Trupiano Santa Rosa CA 644 45 F 114 40-49 52:41.7 53:34.0 0:52.2 17:00/M
660 Eric Feller Cotati CA 390 40 M 38 40-49 52:44.2 53:29.8 0:45.6 17:01/M
661 Elizabeth Zindler 170 9 F 229 1-10 52:52.2 53:13.4 0:21.1 17:03/M
662 Garrett Zindler 689 12 M 7 11-14 52:52.2 53:13.5 0:21.2 17:03/M
663 Carol Hoover Santa Rosa CA 444 51 F 26 50-59 52:52.3 53:36.8 0:44.5 17:03/M
664 Eliana Green 162 8 F 230 1-10 52:52.8 53:17.1 0:24.3 17:03/M
665 Gary Wysocky Santa Rosa CA 680 55 M 12 50-59 52:52.9 53:37.3 0:44.3 17:03/M
666 Amy Pamatmat Cotati CA 552 37 F 91 30-39 52:53.3 53:17.3 0:24.0 17:04/M
667 Greg Zitzer Petaluma CA 683 52 M 13 50-59 52:59.6 53:13.9 0:14.2 17:05/M
668 Emma Zitzer 160 12 F 65 11-14 52:59.9 53:13.6 0:13.6 17:05/M
669 April Welches Petaluma CA 664 31 F 92 30-39 53:07.7 53:42.0 0:34.3 17:08/M
670 Kellie Buono Petaluma CA 322 39 F 93 30-39 53:08.5 53:42.1 0:33.6 17:08/M
671 Linda Colliver Geyserville CA 346 50 F 27 50-59 53:18.5 53:45.2 0:26.7 17:12/M
672 Carol Fuller Petaluma CA 400 58 F 28 50-59 53:18.7 53:56.5 0:37.7 17:12/M
673 Kimberly Thomas Hercules CA 638 39 F 94 30-39 53:18.7 53:56.7 0:38.0 17:12/M
674 Gabriella Guerra 122 11 F 66 11-14 53:18.8 53:45.7 0:26.8 17:12/M
675 Julie Stites Penngrove CA 625 39 F 95 30-39 53:27.8 53:47.3 0:19.5 17:15/M
676 Emily Sorrells 215 11 F 67 11-14 53:30.5 53:47.5 0:16.9 17:15/M
677 Gabriel Lopez 732 6 M 11 1-10 54:24.5 55:15.9 0:51.4 17:33/M
678 Jasmine Lopez 733 5 F 231 1-10 55:02.7 55:53.0 0:50.3 17:45/M
679 Karen Lopez 734 38 F 96 30-39 55:02.8 55:53.2 0:50.3 17:45/M
680 Maggie Ward Rohnert Park CA 660 4 F 232 1-10 55:08.6 55:50.7 0:42.0 17:47/M

2012 Girls on the Run Sonoma County

Age Group Results

May 12, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Run/Walk

Female no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cece Pelkey 98 0 395 38:53.6 39:50.1 0:56.4 12:33/M
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Isabella Serafini 36 9 26 25:09.7 25:12.0 0:02.3 8:07/M
2 Ashley Hancock 138 10 28 25:16.8 25:29.2 0:12.4 8:09/M
3 Lauren Beels 275 9 30 25:20.6 25:23.2 0:02.6 8:10/M
4 Anahita Jensen 263 9 33 26:17.5 26:24.5 0:07.0 8:29/M
5 Victoria Sojka 146 10 38 26:36.8 26:48.7 0:11.8 8:35/M
6 Sylvie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 634 8 45 27:28.7 27:31.2 0:02.4 8:52/M
7 Nicole Efstathiu 79 10 47 27:33.0 27:35.2 0:02.1 8:53/M
8 Salnas Abbey 232 8 48 27:49.1 28:00.2 0:11.1 8:58/M
9 Amanda Rocha 285 9 49 27:59.0 28:11.3 0:12.3 9:02/M
10 Elisabeth Karger 265 10 52 28:05.1 28:06.0 0:00.8 9:04/M
11 Mia Flores 28 9 55 28:06.6 28:09.1 0:02.5 9:04/M
12 Sienna Morell-Grant 6 8 62 28:22.9 28:44.6 0:21.7 9:09/M
13 Rayna Anderson 273 10 68 28:33.0 28:42.6 0:09.6 9:13/M
14 Lucie Ellis 80 9 70 28:36.8 28:40.1 0:03.2 9:14/M
15 Madison Rohlapp 269 10 74 28:56.4 29:02.6 0:06.2 9:20/M
16 Madsy Nielsen 284 9 75 28:59.9 29:09.3 0:09.4 9:21/M
17 Elizabeth Nielsen 283 10 76 29:00.1 29:09.9 0:09.7 9:21/M
18 Ciarah Michalik 238 9 81 29:07.9 29:16.9 0:08.9 9:24/M
19 Haley Joerger 264 9 86 29:13.8 29:23.9 0:10.1 9:25/M
20 Lily Toussaint 180 9 87 29:17.5 29:18.0 0:00.4 9:27/M
21 Grace Sorenson 252 9 91 29:24.9 30:04.0 0:39.1 9:29/M
22 Katy Cervantes 135 10 98 29:44.7 29:57.2 0:12.5 9:35/M
23 Grace Stockham 116 10 103 30:33.0 30:34.7 0:01.6 9:51/M
24 Julia Mallow 749 1 106 30:34.1 30:34.1 9:52/M
25 Brooke Wall 169 9 107 30:34.4 30:38.9 0:04.5 9:52/M
26 Madeline Windsor Sebastopol CA 674 10 109 30:34.9 30:46.7 0:11.8 9:52/M
27 Avery Perkins 239 9 112 30:37.2 30:45.8 0:08.6 9:53/M
28 Meghan Wood 255 10 115 30:50.4 31:49.0 0:58.5 9:57/M
29 Hannah Gonzalez 61 8 120 30:56.7 31:22.3 0:25.6 9:59/M
30 Emma McNamara 266 9 126 31:13.9 31:26.5 0:12.6 10:04/M
31 Jessyca Poindexter 190 10 130 31:23.6 31:48.5 0:24.8 10:07/M
32 Haley Caldwell 150 9 132 31:25.3 31:42.1 0:16.7 10:08/M
33 Belle Ermantraut 73 10 133 31:42.6 32:05.4 0:22.8 10:14/M
34 Nydia Navarrete 213 9 137 32:01.3 32:06.5 0:05.1 10:20/M
35 Jane Rasmus 13 10 141 32:07.7 32:31.0 0:23.3 10:22/M
36 Kaylee Drake 72 9 142 32:08.0 32:42.3 0:34.3 10:22/M
37 Julia Greenan 109 9 143 32:11.3 32:56.7 0:45.4 10:23/M
38 Kyra Fetter Santa Rosa CA 393 9 144 32:11.6 32:46.7 0:35.0 10:23/M
39 Natalie Lasker 113 10 149 32:14.3 32:17.9 0:03.6 10:24/M
40 Edith Lopez 139 9 151 32:16.1 32:32.8 0:16.6 10:25/M
41 Faith O'Neil 188 8 152 32:19.2 32:47.6 0:28.4 10:25/M
42 Amanda Richardson 168 9 158 32:27.2 32:49.2 0:22.0 10:28/M
43 Katelyn Kelley 76 9 162 32:31.4 32:55.1 0:23.6 10:29/M
44 Olivia Rosso 145 10 164 32:32.1 32:47.3 0:15.2 10:30/M
45 Cadence Follansbee 91 8 165 32:32.6 33:09.7 0:37.1 10:30/M
46 Kilee Lowery 164 10 172 32:41.4 32:48.9 0:07.5 10:33/M
47 Mia Grudzien 110 9 176 32:43.9 33:02.7 0:18.8 10:33/M
48 Alondra Cervantes 260 9 178 32:48.2 32:48.2 10:35/M
49 Kali Baker 257 9 183 33:02.6 33:26.4 0:23.7 10:39/M
50 Alexa Pologeorgis Petaluma CA 577 8 189 33:07.5 33:41.2 0:33.7 10:41/M
51 Gina Taurian 253 8 190 33:08.7 33:59.6 0:50.9 10:41/M
52 Julie Daves 107 9 192 33:14.3 33:56.7 0:42.3 10:43/M
53 Katie Adams 242 8 197 33:15.0 33:59.7 0:44.7 10:44/M
54 Hannah Cunha 106 9 199 33:15.7 33:57.8 0:42.0 10:44/M
55 Eva Tate Petaluma CA 630 6 201 33:15.8 33:40.8 0:25.0 10:44/M
56 Jasmine Heinemann 153 9 211 33:36.3 33:53.7 0:17.3 10:50/M
57 Milla Gentry 220 9 215 33:45.0 33:49.3 0:04.2 10:53/M
58 Vivian Thane 205 9 218 33:48.9 34:15.9 0:27.0 10:54/M
59 Kayleigh Smith 179 9 220 33:50.7 34:04.4 0:13.7 10:55/M
60 Kaileena Smith 192 8 223 33:52.5 34:18.4 0:25.9 10:55/M
61 Jaclyn Fahy 3 9 224 33:54.6 34:07.7 0:13.0 10:56/M
62 Julia Green 92 8 226 33:59.2 34:29.1 0:29.8 10:58/M
63 Jenna Martinez 237 8 227 34:00.7 34:10.2 0:09.5 10:58/M
64 Kiera McMahon 155 10 233 34:11.0 34:25.1 0:14.1 11:02/M
65 Madison Lakritz 279 9 236 34:13.4 34:49.5 0:36.1 11:02/M
66 Melissa Rocha 286 9 237 34:13.6 34:49.0 0:35.4 11:02/M
67 Ella Agathen 1 8 239 34:16.4 34:58.7 0:42.3 11:03/M
68 Emma Diaz 277 9 242 34:20.6 34:49.3 0:28.6 11:05/M
69 Caitlyn York 52 9 243 34:21.0 35:07.1 0:46.0 11:05/M
70 Kianna Williams 51 10 245 34:25.1 35:10.0 0:44.9 11:06/M
71 Ellie McMullen 35 8 247 34:30.8 34:36.0 0:05.2 11:08/M
72 Kaycee McKenzie 244 10 249 34:31.5 35:28.4 0:56.9 11:08/M
73 Kate Roney 241 9 250 34:31.9 34:40.0 0:08.1 11:08/M
74 Itzel Rojas 214 10 251 34:32.3 34:55.0 0:22.7 11:08/M
75 Aubrey Anderson 18 10 257 34:42.2 34:54.6 0:12.3 11:12/M
76 Hailey Madsen 165 8 258 34:42.2 34:51.2 0:08.9 11:12/M
77 Jenna Nelson 187 9 261 34:45.8 35:13.2 0:27.3 11:13/M
78 Zoe Tabacco 230 8 262 34:48.2 34:53.3 0:05.0 11:14/M
79 Shayla Woelfel 88 8 265 34:54.8 35:45.9 0:51.0 11:15/M
80 Ellie Kaiser 154 8 266 34:55.3 35:13.0 0:17.7 11:16/M
81 Natasha Gavriloff 152 8 269 34:57.9 35:15.5 0:17.5 11:16/M
82 Lauren Meekins 245 9 272 35:09.1 36:05.8 0:56.7 11:20/M
83 Lauren Hudson 21 10 275 35:16.1 35:27.7 0:11.6 11:23/M
84 Athena Oseguera 248 9 279 35:19.3 36:09.3 0:50.0 11:24/M
85 Alexis Nagy 282 9 280 35:20.4 35:54.9 0:34.4 11:24/M
86 Grace Hegenbart 174 9 285 35:28.7 35:43.1 0:14.3 11:26/M
87 Leila Jones 186 8 288 35:36.2 35:58.6 0:22.4 11:29/M
88 Emily Schmidt 100 9 291 35:39.1 36:31.7 0:52.6 11:30/M
89 Emma Duiven 78 10 294 35:47.1 35:49.9 0:02.7 11:33/M
90 Danica Mikec 166 10 296 35:49.6 35:57.1 0:07.5 11:33/M
91 Stephanie Cuneo-Mims 173 9 298 35:56.8 36:10.2 0:13.4 11:35/M
92 Gwen Hoyt 30 9 300 35:58.9 36:04.0 0:05.0 11:36/M
93 Audrey Arntz 149 9 302 36:02.8 36:18.1 0:15.2 11:37/M
94 Haley Chrisco 151 8 307 36:06.4 36:25.9 0:19.5 11:39/M
95 Aurora Lee 31 9 312 36:23.8 36:30.6 0:06.8 11:44/M
96 Zoraya Said 114 9 314 36:26.4 37:09.1 0:42.6 11:45/M
97 Hannah Gest 4 8 316 36:33.1 37:15.5 0:42.3 11:47/M
98 Ava Holmes 62 9 320 36:41.2 37:06.6 0:25.3 11:50/M
99 Cassia Lee 24 10 322 36:41.8 36:48.3 0:06.5 11:50/M
100 Jaden Gude 705 10 325 36:48.1 36:59.7 0:11.6 11:52/M
101 Lily Poe 11 9 327 36:50.1 37:38.3 0:48.1 11:53/M
102 Madison Meekins 246 9 334 36:54.3 37:50.9 0:56.6 11:54/M
103 Georgina Sierocinski 251 9 335 37:00.6 38:01.1 1:00.5 11:56/M
104 Kyndal Hart 202 9 340 37:16.3 37:53.7 0:37.4 12:01/M
105 Elannah Delao 181 9 342 37:17.2 37:38.7 0:21.5 12:02/M
106 Mariana Zaragoza Windsor CA 723 10 345 37:24.8 37:32.9 0:08.1 12:04/M
107 Abby Clark 196 9 350 37:31.6 38:01.2 0:29.5 12:06/M
108 Yocelin Subillaga 216 8 351 37:34.5 37:39.7 0:05.2 12:07/M
109 Jade Rarick 167 10 354 37:39.4 38:01.6 0:22.2 12:09/M
110 Shea Lee 32 8 355 37:40.6 37:43.7 0:03.0 12:09/M
111 Ava Schafbuch 86 10 356 37:42.2 38:20.6 0:38.4 12:10/M
112 Isabel Carles 40 10 357 37:45.9 38:39.1 0:53.2 12:11/M
113 Aveen Dulai 183 10 360 37:51.8 38:20.7 0:28.8 12:13/M
114 Zoe Hermsen Santa Rosa CA 441 10 361 37:54.2 38:50.4 0:56.2 12:14/M
115 Mikayla Rowley 270 9 362 37:54.7 38:11.1 0:16.3 12:14/M
116 Taylor Konopelski 112 9 365 37:56.8 38:39.3 0:42.5 12:14/M
117 Aveen Dulai Rohnert Park CA 380 10 366 37:59.3 38:27.9 0:28.6 12:15/M
118 Anna Hospodar Petaluma CA 447 8 367 38:00.4 38:36.3 0:35.9 12:15/M
119 Vanessa Diaz 218 9 369 38:03.4 38:54.7 0:51.2 12:16/M
120 Channing Matthews 84 9 370 38:03.8 38:52.9 0:49.1 12:16/M
121 Adeline Frantz 58 8 372 38:05.4 38:33.3 0:27.8 12:17/M
122 Isabelle Geoghegan 59 8 373 38:06.3 38:33.4 0:27.0 12:17/M
123 Karla Bejarano 69 10 376 38:11.0 38:39.7 0:28.6 12:19/M
124 Lucy Merrill 225 9 378 38:14.3 39:06.1 0:51.8 12:20/M
125 Olivia Savage 229 9 380 38:15.4 39:07.0 0:51.6 12:20/M
126 Kaitlynn Tucker 118 9 383 38:22.3 39:01.0 0:38.7 12:23/M
127 Silvia Becklund 217 9 384 38:22.4 38:55.1 0:32.7 12:23/M
128 Lizzy MacKay 64 8 387 38:25.6 38:46.3 0:20.6 12:24/M
129 Alyssa Yaeger 231 8 389 38:38.0 39:12.3 0:34.3 12:28/M
130 Belle Cahlander 54 8 398 38:58.5 39:29.4 0:30.8 12:34/M
131 Hailey Solley 102 8 400 38:59.8 39:55.0 0:55.1 12:35/M
132 Casi Carrillo 259 10 403 39:02.7 39:29.0 0:26.3 12:35/M
133 Gillian Parrick 65 10 405 39:07.0 39:36.5 0:29.5 12:37/M
134 Angel Lindberg 280 9 406 39:09.5 39:51.0 0:41.5 12:38/M
135 Daisy Keeler 94 9 410 39:14.4 39:52.9 0:38.5 12:39/M
136 Kiana Thomason 271 10 412 39:17.4 39:27.4 0:09.9 12:40/M
137 Julie Phan 189 8 416 39:22.2 39:42.5 0:20.2 12:42/M
138 Shakira Moreno-Burns 8 9 421 39:41.4 40:23.7 0:42.3 12:48/M
139 Betsy Mensch 224 10 423 39:43.1 40:16.0 0:32.9 12:49/M
140 Kylie Morris 267 10 424 39:43.7 40:03.1 0:19.4 12:49/M
141 Alivia Illsley 163 10 427 39:47.4 40:12.0 0:24.6 12:50/M
142 Annika Mills 157 9 429 39:50.0 40:07.7 0:17.6 12:51/M
143 Varnika Kailash 93 8 431 39:53.2 40:30.6 0:37.4 12:52/M
144 Lucy Irving 222 10 434 39:56.2 40:28.8 0:32.6 12:53/M
145 Kalynn Poncia 12 10 437 39:59.4 40:42.7 0:43.3 12:54/M
146 Samantha Dickson 182 10 442 40:09.0 40:33.1 0:24.0 12:57/M
147 Grace Steckler 49 9 443 40:10.0 41:03.9 0:53.9 12:57/M
148 Katelyn Bloom 53 8 447 40:10.8 40:28.4 0:17.5 12:57/M
149 Emilie Savage 228 9 452 40:29.1 41:21.1 0:52.0 13:04/M
150 Johanna Blackmore 258 10 454 40:36.8 40:58.8 0:22.0 13:06/M
151 Alicia Hodges 111 10 456 40:46.5 41:44.3 0:57.8 13:09/M
152 Brianna Cook 2 9 460 40:57.0 41:08.4 0:11.4 13:13/M
153 Claire Collins 276 9 462 40:57.5 41:17.6 0:20.0 13:13/M
154 Shrena Desai 71 9 464 41:09.9 41:33.3 0:23.3 13:16/M
155 Asia Bishop 104 9 467 41:23.6 42:19.7 0:56.0 13:21/M
156 Sedrina Welches 147 10 468 41:26.1 41:57.4 0:31.2 13:22/M
157 Cara McKeith 34 9 471 41:27.7 41:33.5 0:05.7 13:22/M
158 Sophia Rohlapp Santa Rosa CA 586 7 474 41:33.9 42:00.3 0:26.3 13:24/M
159 Kenadi Akin 67 10 475 41:34.4 42:01.5 0:27.0 13:25/M
160 Catrina McNamara Santa Rosa CA 523 7 477 41:35.4 42:02.2 0:26.7 13:25/M
161 Kaia Holdenried 185 10 478 41:37.1 42:08.0 0:30.8 13:25/M
162 Katelyn Miller 156 9 482 41:41.2 41:58.4 0:17.1 13:27/M
163 Natalya Sotelo Paz 193 10 489 41:57.6 42:29.0 0:31.4 13:32/M
164 Lauren Poehlmann 177 9 493 42:04.0 42:18.0 0:13.9 13:34/M
165 Veronica Vaughn-Kirk 14 10 496 42:11.3 42:58.8 0:47.5 13:36/M
166 Raha Azari 89 9 499 42:11.8 42:57.7 0:45.8 13:36/M
167 Maddie Whitestine 272 9 501 42:20.5 42:45.8 0:25.3 13:39/M
168 Maris Maslow-Shields 33 9 503 42:21.9 42:24.5 0:02.6 13:40/M
169 Rachel Gauer 200 8 504 42:27.3 43:12.0 0:44.7 13:42/M
170 Megan Gauer 199 8 505 42:30.0 43:14.0 0:43.9 13:43/M
171 Shelby Curr 197 9 507 42:31.0 43:09.3 0:38.2 13:43/M
172 Sophia Stier Santa Rosa CA 623 8 513 42:39.0 42:43.7 0:04.7 13:45/M
173 Amanda Robertson 268 9 514 42:46.5 43:05.5 0:19.0 13:48/M
174 Gracie Causbrook 195 8 517 42:47.7 43:27.7 0:39.9 13:48/M
175 Bella Bordessa 39 9 519 42:49.0 43:36.2 0:47.1 13:49/M
176 Emily Poehlmann Petaluma CA 573 7 521 42:58.9 43:15.1 0:16.1 13:52/M
177 Brianna Gutierrez 211 8 523 43:00.7 43:21.4 0:20.7 13:52/M
178 Peyton Vice 254 9 524 43:00.7 43:55.5 0:54.8 13:52/M
179 Molly Parks 10 9 526 43:01.8 43:43.2 0:41.4 13:53/M
180 Greer Moss 203 8 530 43:09.2 43:37.0 0:27.7 13:55/M
181 Isabella Chiesa 105 9 531 43:13.6 43:51.3 0:37.6 13:56/M
182 Jenna Shirvanian 191 10 534 43:15.2 43:34.3 0:19.0 13:57/M
183 Kylie Auslen 243 9 537 43:20.3 43:54.0 0:33.7 13:59/M
184 Eliana Wong 194 9 539 43:25.9 43:55.7 0:29.8 14:00/M
185 Leila Azari Santa Rosa CA 302 8 541 43:35.3 44:25.7 0:50.3 14:04/M
186 Sarah Tate 87 8 543 43:40.8 44:31.7 0:50.8 14:05/M
187 Iris Armenta 38 10 546 43:48.1 44:41.4 0:53.2 14:08/M
188 Hannah Moalla 96 8 547 43:51.1 44:32.4 0:41.2 14:09/M
189 Katie Simpson 101 8 548 43:52.8 44:33.2 0:40.4 14:09/M
190 Grace Kunkle 95 8 550 43:57.4 44:52.7 0:55.2 14:11/M
191 Desiree Hafferty 184 9 555 44:03.6 44:31.3 0:27.7 14:13/M
192 Taylor Girard 60 10 556 44:15.1 44:46.0 0:30.9 14:16/M
193 Madeline Everson 198 10 558 44:26.3 44:59.0 0:32.7 14:20/M
194 Claire Citti 172 8 562 44:31.8 44:51.8 0:19.9 14:22/M
195 Simren Nagra 97 8 565 44:50.7 45:36.1 0:45.3 14:28/M
196 Aurora Briseno 750 9 567 44:59.5 45:59.0 0:59.5 14:31/M
197 Sydney Dillon 219 9 571 45:22.5 46:09.2 0:46.6 14:38/M
198 Lexa Nunez 9 9 574 45:29.5 45:50.2 0:20.6 14:40/M
199 Dasha Hall 29 8 575 45:38.0 45:43.8 0:05.8 14:43/M
200 Abbett Almon 685 9 577 45:56.8 46:07.9 0:11.1 14:49/M
201 Annelise Hermsen Santa Rosa CA 438 10 580 46:01.6 47:02.7 1:01.0 14:51/M
202 India Wade 15 9 582 46:06.7 46:47.8 0:41.0 14:52/M
203 Sandy Sirois 287 10 586 46:24.0 47:01.1 0:37.1 14:58/M
204 Melissa Barajas 132 9 598 46:45.6 47:04.5 0:18.8 15:05/M
205 Scarlett Spangler 103 8 599 46:56.0 47:58.1 1:02.0 15:08/M
206 Abby Woods 256 8 600 46:57.7 47:51.2 0:53.4 15:09/M
207 Kylee Johnson 5 9 603 47:02.0 48:28.4 1:26.4 15:10/M
208 Melissa Gabbert 44 8 606 47:11.5 48:02.9 0:51.4 15:13/M
209 Kaia Stites 204 8 607 47:18.5 47:53.2 0:34.6 15:15/M
210 Lillian Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 604 7 612 47:40.7 48:28.8 0:48.0 15:23/M
211 Lauren Braga 90 8 616 47:52.9 48:42.9 0:50.0 15:26/M
212 Natalie Angel 148 10 619 48:05.0 48:18.0 0:12.9 15:31/M
213 Marisol Aparicio 208 8 621 48:17.2 48:38.6 0:21.4 15:35/M
214 Jordan Retamoza 250 9 622 48:25.2 49:25.6 1:00.3 15:37/M
215 Makayla Nelson 247 9 623 48:25.8 49:24.3 0:58.5 15:37/M
216 Grace Allingham 17 9 624 48:32.5 48:41.6 0:09.1 15:39/M
217 Zoelia Doyle 42 8 629 49:08.1 50:02.6 0:54.5 15:51/M
218 Ana Roemer 227 9 634 49:44.0 50:36.4 0:52.4 16:03/M
219 Sunshine Sather 85 8 640 50:09.4 50:50.9 0:41.4 16:11/M
220 Brynn Harmon 201 8 642 50:19.4 50:55.8 0:36.4 16:14/M
221 Charlotte Wiilliams Petaluma CA 666 7 644 50:28.4 50:41.9 0:13.5 16:17/M
222 Stella McCarville 46 9 645 50:30.8 51:25.3 0:54.4 16:17/M
223 Elly Moran 47 9 647 50:35.3 51:28.3 0:53.0 16:19/M
224 Annica Ford 43 8 648 50:37.5 51:25.6 0:48.0 16:20/M
225 Paityn Rollag Rohnert Park CA 587 3 650 50:43.6 51:26.8 0:43.2 16:22/M
226 Cassandra Wright 207 8 651 51:13.0 51:53.1 0:40.1 16:31/M
227 Kyra Blumberg 70 9 653 52:03.3 52:35.5 0:32.2 16:47/M
228 Kira Simpson 178 8 656 52:24.6 52:39.7 0:15.1 16:54/M
229 Elizabeth Zindler 170 9 661 52:52.2 53:13.4 0:21.1 17:03/M
230 Eliana Green 162 8 664 52:52.8 53:17.1 0:24.3 17:03/M
231 Jasmine Lopez 733 5 678 55:02.7 55:53.0 0:50.3 17:45/M
232 Maggie Ward Rohnert Park CA 660 4 680 55:08.6 55:50.7 0:42.0 17:47/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sophie Hospodar Petaluma CA 449 12 9 21:18.5 21:23.1 0:04.5 6:52/M
2 Allegra Robertshaw 730 12 10 22:20.6 22:22.1 0:01.5 7:12/M
3 Brooke Richardson Santa Rosa CA 583 13 11 22:20.7 22:21.9 0:01.1 7:12/M
4 Zoe Giglio 712 13 16 23:16.4 23:17.5 0:01.1 7:30/M
5 Isabella Holmes 63 11 19 23:25.1 23:25.1 7:33/M
6 Marie Doyle 119 11 20 24:53.4 24:56.6 0:03.1 8:02/M
7 Erika Gilmore 81 11 21 24:54.4 24:56.6 0:02.1 8:02/M
8 Sydney Repp Santa Rosa CA 582 13 32 25:27.6 25:28.7 0:01.0 8:13/M
9 Diana Feigel 74 12 35 26:22.9 26:32.1 0:09.2 8:30/M
10 Mckenzie Madsen Santa Rosa CA 507 11 36 26:25.2 26:27.1 0:01.8 8:31/M
11 Hannah Sullivan 66 11 43 27:20.6 27:27.0 0:06.3 8:49/M
12 Christina Wysocky 747 13 56 28:15.8 28:23.2 0:07.3 9:07/M
13 Mikaiya Gude 706 12 57 28:17.9 28:28.8 0:10.9 9:07/M
14 Jamison Reid 143 11 63 28:23.3 28:36.7 0:13.4 9:09/M
15 Savanna Giorgi 121 11 64 28:26.7 28:33.8 0:07.0 9:10/M
16 Jacqueline Gutierrez 123 12 69 28:34.1 28:39.9 0:05.8 9:13/M
17 Erin Cortez Santa Rosa CA 350 11 80 29:06.9 29:16.4 0:09.4 9:23/M
18 Hannah Harlan 221 11 94 29:41.6 29:47.0 0:05.4 9:35/M
19 Hailey Windsor Sebastopol CA 672 13 95 29:43.0 29:58.4 0:15.4 9:35/M
20 Brianna Dea 56 11 100 30:10.3 30:25.1 0:14.8 9:44/M
21 Audrey Melovich 175 11 113 30:42.3 31:00.6 0:18.2 9:54/M
22 Elena Aldridge 233 11 124 31:12.2 31:21.3 0:09.0 10:04/M
23 Camryn Dierke Sebastopol CA 374 11 139 32:05.2 32:15.0 0:09.7 10:21/M
24 Alyson Janet Sebastopol CA 461 12 146 32:12.7 32:22.6 0:09.8 10:23/M
25 Bianca Pulido 128 11 153 32:19.4 32:26.6 0:07.2 10:25/M
26 Miranna Lindberg 281 11 156 32:21.6 32:39.2 0:17.5 10:26/M
27 Hannah Saitone Sebastopol CA 591 12 159 32:27.2 32:35.5 0:08.2 10:28/M
28 Shannon Deller Sebastopol CA 364 12 161 32:27.4 32:35.4 0:07.9 10:28/M
29 Katie Bechler 274 11 185 33:06.5 33:16.5 0:10.0 10:41/M
30 Jasmine Kaur 124 12 194 33:14.5 33:31.7 0:17.2 10:43/M
31 Yesenia Valencia 130 14 202 33:16.2 33:34.0 0:17.8 10:44/M
32 Emily Lanning 125 13 207 33:26.7 33:45.2 0:18.5 10:47/M
33 Hannah Henderson 262 11 208 33:32.7 34:03.4 0:30.6 10:49/M
34 Annie Jones 75 12 213 33:41.2 34:06.9 0:25.7 10:52/M
35 Meena Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 550 12 230 34:07.3 34:22.0 0:14.6 11:00/M
36 Jessica Lechon 743 11 232 34:09.0 34:49.2 0:40.2 11:01/M
37 Isabella Williams 159 11 234 34:11.8 34:25.4 0:13.6 11:02/M
38 Alyssa Taddei 25 11 240 34:17.0 34:22.8 0:05.8 11:04/M
39 Megan Lucas 745 11 252 34:33.3 35:29.7 0:56.4 11:09/M
40 Meilani Meyer 212 11 276 35:17.5 35:39.0 0:21.4 11:23/M
41 Shaelin Kidneigh 22 11 283 35:22.6 35:30.7 0:08.0 11:25/M
42 Paola Lara 126 11 290 35:39.1 35:56.0 0:16.8 11:30/M
43 Kayley Walker 131 11 293 35:44.1 36:03.7 0:19.6 11:32/M
44 Makena Leavitt 23 11 309 36:06.8 36:19.0 0:12.2 11:39/M
45 Alana Cree 737 12 319 36:41.0 36:51.4 0:10.4 11:50/M
46 Mari Mendoza 141 11 346 37:25.0 37:56.4 0:31.3 12:04/M
47 Abby Toscano 117 11 375 38:07.3 39:00.2 0:52.9 12:18/M
48 Taylor Thomas Santa Rosa CA 639 11 391 38:43.8 38:56.8 0:13.0 12:29/M
49 Macy Jensen Santa Rosa CA 425 11 392 38:44.9 38:58.1 0:13.1 12:30/M
50 Alondra Moreno-Burns 7 11 394 38:47.0 39:26.3 0:39.3 12:31/M
51 Catherine Stauer 115 12 438 39:59.4 40:53.1 0:53.6 12:54/M
52 Simone Smith 48 11 444 40:10.1 41:03.2 0:53.0 12:57/M
53 Caitlin Buono 133 11 469 41:26.8 41:57.2 0:30.3 13:22/M
54 Jazmin Chavez 261 12 479 41:39.8 42:05.7 0:25.8 13:26/M
55 Julia Casarez 20 11 485 41:47.0 41:54.5 0:07.5 13:29/M
56 Natalie Akin 68 11 510 42:33.2 43:01.0 0:27.8 13:44/M
57 Cheyenne Baltimore 19 11 511 42:35.4 42:44.1 0:08.6 13:44/M
58 Sierra Thompson 129 12 535 43:16.1 43:16.1 13:57/M
59 Haben Moges 127 11 560 44:26.8 44:43.2 0:16.3 14:20/M
60 Leeann Diohep 108 11 570 45:21.5 46:04.6 0:43.1 14:38/M
61 Hope Marler 82 11 584 46:13.7 46:54.2 0:40.5 14:55/M
62 Ava Briseno Santa Rosa CA 320 11 587 46:24.4 47:23.5 0:59.0 14:58/M
63 Alexis Cassidy 161 11 593 46:41.1 47:05.1 0:23.9 15:04/M
64 Allie Foster 120 11 636 49:51.8 50:23.2 0:31.4 16:05/M
65 Emma Zitzer 160 12 668 52:59.9 53:13.6 0:13.6 17:05/M
66 Gabriella Guerra 122 11 674 53:18.8 53:45.7 0:26.8 17:12/M
67 Emily Sorrells 215 11 676 53:30.5 53:47.5 0:16.9 17:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Taylor Linhart Rohnert Park CA 718 15 40 26:41.4 26:57.4 0:16.0 8:36/M
2 Amanda Wild Rohnert Park CA 667 15 41 26:47.2 27:02.8 0:15.5 8:38/M
3 Jenna Spranger Rohnert Park CA 620 15 42 26:47.3 27:02.7 0:15.4 8:38/M
4 Sarah Fujii Sebastopol CA 717 17 58 28:19.2 28:44.5 0:25.2 9:08/M
5 Rena Perry Santa Rosa CA 563 18 66 28:27.9 28:51.2 0:23.3 9:11/M
6 Samantha Nickel Santa Rosa CA 543 18 77 29:00.2 29:03.9 0:03.6 9:21/M
7 Kim Kaiser Petaluma CA 471 18 191 33:10.3 33:20.6 0:10.3 10:42/M
8 Alissa Thomas Glen Ellen CA 635 18 210 33:34.0 33:52.7 0:18.7 10:50/M
9 Logan Williams Rohnert Park CA 669 16 225 33:54.8 34:07.7 0:12.9 10:56/M
10 Desiree Walker 697 16 292 35:43.4 36:03.3 0:19.8 11:31/M
11 Kaitlyn McClaran Santa Rosa CA 514 16 407 39:10.4 39:25.9 0:15.5 12:38/M
12 Emma McKeith Santa Rosa CA 517 15 470 41:26.9 41:32.8 0:05.8 13:22/M
13 Allison Basinger 692 17 605 47:06.3 47:56.2 0:49.9 15:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alena Cook Healdsburg CA 347 27 15 23:12.7 23:14.5 0:01.8 7:29/M
2 Diana Lescher Santa Rosa CA 494 24 25 25:08.8 25:12.5 0:03.6 8:06/M
3 Morgan Raikes Petaluma CA 579 26 89 29:23.7 29:56.8 0:33.1 9:29/M
4 Laurel Stricklin Petaluma CA 627 24 114 30:42.9 31:00.5 0:17.5 9:54/M
5 Rachael Orr Forestville CA 548 27 129 31:23.5 31:48.5 0:24.9 10:07/M
6 Ashley Lowery Santa Rosa CA 497 26 173 32:42.1 32:49.1 0:07.0 10:33/M
7 Kara Belchamber 738 29 195 33:14.8 33:39.5 0:24.7 10:43/M
8 Megan Gauci Sonoma CA 404 28 277 35:18.5 35:40.2 0:21.7 11:23/M
9 Melissa Harryman Petaluma CA 433 27 282 35:22.4 35:30.8 0:08.3 11:25/M
10 Christine Zankich Windsor CA 682 24 286 35:29.2 36:26.1 0:56.8 11:27/M
11 Laura Knapp Santa Rosa CA 480 28 301 35:59.1 36:04.1 0:05.0 11:36/M
12 Bryana Robles Sonoma CA 722 20 344 37:24.3 37:56.1 0:31.8 12:04/M
13 Danielle Marbury Santa Rosa CA 724 24 348 37:31.2 37:39.3 0:08.0 12:06/M
14 Jennifer Loyd Santa Rosa CA 498 29 374 38:06.5 39:00.1 0:53.5 12:17/M
15 Angela Phan Cotati CA 566 20 414 39:21.3 39:41.9 0:20.6 12:42/M
16 Vivian Phan Cotati CA 567 22 417 39:24.4 39:44.9 0:20.5 12:43/M
17 Kathleen Bloom Petaluma CA 312 29 446 40:10.6 40:28.2 0:17.6 12:57/M
18 Carly Talesfore Petaluma CA 721 27 473 41:33.0 42:01.3 0:28.2 13:24/M
19 Cassie Sandino Santa Rosa CA 593 29 487 41:56.6 42:29.0 0:32.3 13:32/M
20 Gloria Sotelo Santa Rosa CA 619 27 488 41:56.9 42:29.2 0:32.3 13:32/M
21 Briana Barrett Foster City CA 307 26 500 42:20.3 42:45.7 0:25.3 13:39/M
22 Kyndra Menefee Sonoma CA 526 21 525 43:01.5 43:21.6 0:20.0 13:53/M
23 Jessica Daher Santa Rosa CA 358 24 536 43:20.2 43:54.0 0:33.8 13:59/M
24 Ayano Healy Petaluma CA 435 25 618 48:04.2 48:18.0 0:13.8 15:30/M
25 Cassie Myers Petaluma CA 538 28 620 48:16.6 48:38.6 0:22.0 15:34/M
26 Kelley Barker Rohnert Park CA 305 22 628 48:42.1 49:02.1 0:20.0 15:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann Ingraham Petaluma CA 458 39 23 24:57.9 25:00.3 0:02.4 8:03/M
2 Alicia Hansel Petaluma CA 424 36 31 25:20.9 25:23.9 0:03.0 8:10/M
3 Nicole Sinnott 702 36 50 27:59.3 28:11.3 0:11.9 9:02/M
4 Paula Flores Santa Rosa CA 395 35 51 28:04.4 28:09.3 0:04.8 9:03/M
5 Lexi Clark Windsor CA 343 30 53 28:06.0 28:20.0 0:14.0 9:04/M
6 Betsy Serafini Santa Rosa CA 600 36 73 28:45.1 28:50.1 0:04.9 9:16/M
7 Jerilyn Kenny 709 33 79 29:06.8 29:17.1 0:10.2 9:23/M
8 Gretchen Harris Petaluma CA 431 39 88 29:18.9 29:19.6 0:00.7 9:27/M
9 Janet Kiberenge 711 34 96 29:44.1 32:12.7 2:28.6 9:35/M
10 Larkin O'Leary Santa Rosa CA 545 30 108 30:34.8 30:39.0 0:04.2 9:52/M
11 Jennifer Salnas Santa Rosa CA 592 37 110 30:35.2 30:46.1 0:10.9 9:52/M
12 Christina Gonzalez Petaluma CA 411 34 119 30:56.7 31:22.5 0:25.8 9:59/M
13 Priscilla Bottasso Santa Rosa CA 316 32 121 30:58.1 31:18.9 0:20.8 9:59/M
14 Tiffany Ehrmantraut Rohnert Park CA 383 36 134 31:43.3 32:05.4 0:22.1 10:14/M
15 Heather Cafferata Santa Rosa CA 326 30 140 32:07.5 32:30.9 0:23.4 10:22/M
16 Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA 478 38 148 32:13.7 32:17.3 0:03.6 10:24/M
17 Maria Ramirez Guerneville CA 580 34 150 32:15.5 32:16.9 0:01.4 10:24/M
18 Tiffany O'Neil Rohnert Park CA 547 37 154 32:19.9 32:48.3 0:28.4 10:25/M
19 Lacey Currie Santa Rosa CA 357 34 160 32:27.4 32:49.8 0:22.4 10:28/M
20 Teodora Gutierrez 715 32 169 32:40.6 32:46.6 0:06.0 10:32/M
21 Katrin Fullerton Santa Rosa CA 401 37 175 32:43.4 33:02.7 0:19.3 10:33/M
22 Nicole O'Brien Rohnert Park CA 544 30 184 33:05.0 33:40.2 0:35.1 10:40/M
23 Shannon Selstrom Petaluma CA 599 39 186 33:07.0 33:41.2 0:34.1 10:41/M
24 Jennifer Hopley Rohnert Park CA 446 36 187 33:07.1 33:31.3 0:24.2 10:41/M
25 Adrianne Williamson Sonoma CA 670 36 193 33:14.4 33:31.6 0:17.2 10:43/M
26 Rachel Adams Santa Rosa CA 290 31 196 33:14.9 33:59.6 0:44.7 10:43/M
27 Shawna Cunha Santa Rosa CA 355 36 203 33:16.6 33:58.6 0:42.0 10:44/M
28 Carley Harp Rohnert Park CA 428 32 214 33:41.5 34:06.9 0:25.3 10:52/M
29 Claire Dean Novato CA 361 36 221 33:51.0 34:04.1 0:13.1 10:55/M
30 Anne Marie Clay Santa Rosa CA 344 37 229 34:02.8 34:12.5 0:09.7 10:59/M
31 Stacey Lakritz Petaluma CA 487 39 235 34:13.2 34:49.8 0:36.6 11:02/M
32 Melissa MacDougall Cotati CA 505 32 238 34:15.2 34:51.1 0:35.8 11:03/M
33 Aimee Demoss Petaluma CA 365 37 244 34:24.9 35:10.1 0:45.1 11:06/M
34 Katie McMullen Santa Rosa CA 521 37 248 34:30.8 34:35.9 0:05.0 11:08/M
35 Carrie York Petaluma CA 681 36 253 34:34.0 35:19.6 0:45.6 11:09/M
36 Elizabeth Nern Santa Rosa CA 542 38 263 34:48.6 34:53.2 0:04.6 11:14/M
37 Adrienne Korbel Rohnert Park CA 483 33 281 35:20.5 35:55.0 0:34.4 11:24/M
38 Linda Vegher Petaluma CA 652 33 284 35:28.4 35:43.0 0:14.5 11:26/M
39 Mia Pilar Rohnert Park CA 570 38 287 35:35.5 35:59.0 0:23.4 11:29/M
40 Kathy Olsen Petaluma CA 546 38 310 36:09.2 36:13.7 0:04.5 11:40/M
41 Alicia Said Santa Rosa CA 590 36 313 36:26.4 37:09.2 0:42.8 11:45/M
42 Cindy Wu Santa Rosa CA 679 39 323 36:41.8 36:48.4 0:06.6 11:50/M
43 Pamela Karbowski Santa Rosa CA 472 36 333 36:53.5 37:50.9 0:57.4 11:54/M
44 Gina Clark Rohnert Park CA 342 38 349 37:31.5 38:03.3 0:31.8 12:06/M
45 Halley McKenzie Santa Rosa CA 518 34 353 37:39.0 38:01.6 0:22.5 12:09/M
46 Paulette Carles Petaluma CA 331 36 358 37:46.1 38:39.0 0:52.9 12:11/M
47 Elizabeth Bortolotto Santa Rosa CA 315 35 363 37:54.8 38:12.1 0:17.2 12:14/M
48 Stephanie Matthews Petaluma CA 510 38 371 38:04.1 38:53.0 0:48.9 12:17/M
49 Michelle Solley Santa Rosa CA 615 39 401 39:00.3 39:55.2 0:54.8 12:35/M
50 Katie Franchetti Santa Rosa CA 398 33 411 39:14.8 39:53.1 0:38.2 12:39/M
51 Jamie Hoyer Rohnert Park CA 451 33 418 39:33.0 39:39.3 0:06.2 12:45/M
52 Leah Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 392 30 420 39:41.1 40:23.5 0:42.3 12:48/M
53 Katherine Greaves Santa Rosa CA 415 38 426 39:46.8 40:18.8 0:31.9 12:50/M
54 Erin Poncia Sebastopol CA 578 30 439 39:59.5 40:43.2 0:43.7 12:54/M
55 Lori Davies Rohnert Park CA 359 30 448 40:13.5 41:02.8 0:49.3 12:58/M
56 Lynda Forman Santa Rosa CA 396 34 451 40:17.8 41:05.1 0:47.2 13:00/M
57 Emily Blackmore Santa Rosa CA 311 32 455 40:36.9 40:58.7 0:21.7 13:06/M
58 Tara Geoghegan Petaluma CA 407 38 472 41:28.2 41:55.3 0:27.0 13:23/M
59 Jennifer Pick Santa Rosa CA 568 33 484 41:46.8 41:54.3 0:07.4 13:28/M
60 Monique Walker Santa Rosa CA 657 36 494 42:04.1 42:24.7 0:20.5 13:34/M
61 Carla Vaughn Santa Rosa CA 651 33 497 42:11.7 42:58.9 0:47.1 13:36/M
62 Tamara Stier Santa Rosa CA 624 39 512 42:38.9 42:43.8 0:04.9 13:45/M
63 Jennel McGuire Petaluma CA 516 36 518 42:47.9 43:27.5 0:39.5 13:48/M
64 Jamie Retamoza Windsor CA 725 32 520 42:54.5 43:54.9 1:00.3 13:50/M
65 Michelle Davis Rohnert Park CA 360 38 529 43:08.8 43:36.9 0:28.0 13:55/M
66 Issi Shirvanian Rohnert Park CA 602 39 533 43:14.0 43:34.3 0:20.2 13:57/M
67 Esther Underwood Petaluma CA 646 38 544 43:41.7 44:32.0 0:50.3 14:05/M
68 Jennifer Armenta Petaluma CA 299 37 549 43:53.7 44:47.7 0:54.0 14:09/M
69 Salima Moalla Santa Rosa CA 532 36 552 44:01.7 44:42.0 0:40.3 14:12/M
70 Mehgan Hafferty Rohnert Park CA 421 30 554 44:02.9 44:31.5 0:28.6 14:12/M
71 Sally Chacon Petaluma CA 334 37 559 44:26.7 44:43.3 0:16.6 14:20/M
72 Daniele Lokken Santa Rosa CA 496 36 569 45:20.9 46:04.6 0:43.6 14:37/M
73 Jessica Bull Sebastopol CA 321 36 573 45:29.0 45:50.3 0:21.3 14:40/M
74 Samantha Mineo Santa Rosa CA 531 32 594 46:41.4 47:11.4 0:30.0 15:04/M
75 Samantha Vance Rohnert Park CA 649 36 595 46:41.9 47:11.1 0:29.1 15:04/M
76 Adriana Alcazar San Jose CA 293 38 596 46:44.9 47:04.1 0:19.2 15:05/M
77 Leslie Vanderberg Santa Rosa CA 650 36 601 47:00.5 48:02.8 1:02.3 15:10/M
78 Nicole Vice Windsor CA 653 36 602 47:00.5 47:55.4 0:54.9 15:10/M
79 Megan Woods Windsor CA 678 38 604 47:02.2 47:55.0 0:52.7 15:10/M
80 Sarah Braga Santa Rosa CA 319 35 615 47:52.6 48:42.9 0:50.3 15:26/M
81 Leigh-Ann Wheeler Santa Rosa CA 665 34 625 48:32.9 48:42.0 0:09.1 15:39/M
82 Kahlilah Baltimore Santa Rosa CA 304 33 631 49:12.7 49:21.0 0:08.3 15:52/M
83 Jennifer Crosby Rohnert Park CA 352 33 632 49:31.3 50:06.2 0:34.9 15:58/M
84 Christal Barquero Rohnert Park CA 306 36 633 49:31.3 50:06.4 0:35.1 15:58/M
85 Carol Trujillo 713 31 635 49:44.4 50:36.7 0:52.3 16:03/M
86 Emily Harrington Sebastopol CA 429 33 637 50:00.2 50:55.0 0:54.8 16:08/M
87 Carrie Cheadle Petaluma CA 336 38 641 50:17.4 50:58.6 0:41.2 16:13/M
88 Rebecca Harmon Rohnert Park CA 427 30 643 50:19.8 50:55.8 0:35.9 16:14/M
89 Deanna Ford 694 37 649 50:42.9 51:31.1 0:48.1 16:21/M
90 Kendal Hamann Penngrove CA 422 36 652 51:14.4 51:54.1 0:39.7 16:32/M
91 Amy Pamatmat Cotati CA 552 37 666 52:53.3 53:17.3 0:24.0 17:04/M
92 April Welches Petaluma CA 664 31 669 53:07.7 53:42.0 0:34.3 17:08/M
93 Kellie Buono Petaluma CA 322 39 670 53:08.5 53:42.1 0:33.6 17:08/M
94 Kimberly Thomas Hercules CA 638 39 673 53:18.7 53:56.7 0:38.0 17:12/M
95 Julie Stites Penngrove CA 625 39 675 53:27.8 53:47.3 0:19.5 17:15/M
96 Karen Lopez 734 38 679 55:02.8 55:53.2 0:50.3 17:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Val Sell Santa Rosa CA 598 47 4 19:40.1 19:40.2 0:00.1 6:21/M
2 Sandy Pelkey Santa Rosa CA 560 49 27 25:10.1 26:05.9 0:55.7 8:07/M
3 Sally Schalich Sante Rosa CA 594 49 34 26:18.2 26:24.9 0:06.6 8:29/M
4 Evette Feigel Rohnert Park CA 388 46 37 26:35.6 26:45.1 0:09.4 8:35/M
5 Debra Sojka Petaluma CA 614 43 39 26:38.6 26:50.5 0:11.9 8:35/M
6 Cathryn L Gries Sioux Falls SD 420 48 44 27:21.9 27:40.5 0:18.5 8:49/M
7 Teresa Tillman Petaluma CA 643 47 46 27:32.6 27:35.5 0:02.9 8:53/M
8 Joy Hermsen Santa Rosa CA 439 42 54 28:06.0 29:02.8 0:56.8 9:04/M
9 Angie Burleson Petaluma CA 325 41 71 28:39.4 28:42.5 0:03.0 9:15/M
10 Jackie Reid Petaluma CA 581 49 72 28:40.5 28:54.3 0:13.7 9:15/M
11 Laura Joerger Santa Rosa CA 466 40 82 29:12.9 29:23.5 0:10.6 9:25/M
12 Kathleen Cortez Santa Rosa CA 351 48 85 29:13.5 29:22.5 0:09.0 9:25/M
13 Stephanie Thibault Santa Rosa CA 633 45 101 30:13.6 30:18.9 0:05.2 9:45/M
14 Lauren Wood Santa Rosa CA 677 42 116 30:50.6 31:49.1 0:58.5 9:57/M
15 Shauna Bradley Santa Rosa CA 318 40 118 30:55.0 31:01.9 0:06.9 9:58/M
16 Tracey Aldrige 698 44 122 31:11.0 31:21.4 0:10.3 10:04/M
17 Lisa Bellone Santa Rosa CA 309 40 125 31:13.9 31:26.4 0:12.5 10:04/M
18 Kimberly Michalik Santa Rosa CA 527 40 127 31:14.7 31:24.7 0:10.0 10:05/M
19 Toby Lucas Santa Rosa CA 499 41 135 31:50.6 32:47.7 0:57.1 10:16/M
20 Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA 337 48 147 32:12.9 32:48.5 0:35.6 10:23/M
21 Lena Illingworth Petaluma CA 455 42 155 32:20.1 32:39.2 0:19.1 10:26/M
22 Becky Lunders Rohnert Park CA 500 44 163 32:31.9 32:55.6 0:23.7 10:29/M
23 Ann Hudson Santa Rosa CA 453 49 168 32:38.3 32:57.3 0:19.0 10:32/M
24 Susan Lablue Santa Rosa CA 486 46 170 32:40.8 32:48.1 0:07.2 10:32/M
25 Luz Enriquez Santa Rosa CA 384 40 171 32:41.4 32:49.1 0:07.7 10:33/M
26 Melinda Finton 741 41 174 32:42.2 32:50.2 0:07.9 10:33/M
27 Denise Drake Rohnert Park CA 378 47 177 32:47.4 33:23.1 0:35.7 10:35/M
28 Lesley Gauer Rohnert Park CA 405 41 179 32:55.4 33:31.8 0:36.4 10:37/M
29 Kim McClaran Santa Rosa CA 515 44 181 33:00.2 33:15.7 0:15.4 10:39/M
30 Trish Caillat Santa Rosa CA 327 47 188 33:07.2 33:24.1 0:16.8 10:41/M
31 Shelly Lanning Santa Rosa CA 488 40 206 33:26.5 33:45.0 0:18.5 10:47/M
32 Shirley Heinemann Petaluma CA 436 46 212 33:38.8 33:56.9 0:18.1 10:51/M
33 Faun Etienne Santa Rosa CA 701 43 216 33:48.4 33:52.8 0:04.3 10:54/M
34 Gopa Green Santa Rosa CA 416 40 228 34:01.1 34:31.1 0:29.9 10:58/M
35 Jennifer Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 549 42 231 34:07.6 34:22.4 0:14.7 11:00/M
36 Carol Schoffer Sebastopol CA 596 49 241 34:17.1 34:59.1 0:42.0 11:04/M
37 Cathie Taurian Santa Rosa CA 631 41 255 34:39.8 35:30.4 0:50.5 11:11/M
38 Michelle Woelfel Petaluma CA 675 45 264 34:54.7 35:46.0 0:51.3 11:15/M
39 Yeonsook Cross Santa Rosa CA 353 46 268 34:56.8 35:38.9 0:42.0 11:16/M
40 Donna Beels Petaluma CA 308 43 270 34:58.1 35:25.7 0:27.6 11:17/M
41 Katherine Nelson Cotati CA 541 48 271 35:05.4 35:32.1 0:26.6 11:19/M
42 Dana Taddei Santa Rosa CA 628 45 273 35:13.0 35:19.5 0:06.5 11:22/M
43 Kim Herculson 688 46 274 35:15.9 35:27.7 0:11.8 11:22/M
44 Alison Duiven Petaluma CA 379 42 295 35:48.7 35:51.8 0:03.0 11:33/M
45 Angie Wallace Santa Rosa CA 658 42 299 35:56.9 36:49.6 0:52.7 11:35/M
46 Lynne Richardson Santa Rosa CA 584 47 306 36:05.5 36:12.6 0:07.0 11:38/M
47 Erika Gest Sebastopol CA 408 41 315 36:32.4 37:15.4 0:42.9 11:47/M
48 Linda Vaio Petaluma CA 647 40 318 36:40.3 37:06.5 0:26.2 11:50/M
49 Stephanie Huang Santa Rosa CA 452 42 321 36:41.3 37:43.2 1:01.8 11:50/M
50 Mariya Cree 736 44 328 36:50.5 37:00.2 0:09.6 11:53/M
51 Leslie Gude 707 40 329 36:52.0 37:03.6 0:11.6 11:54/M
52 Michelle Kitchen 703 44 330 36:53.1 37:38.0 0:44.8 11:54/M
53 Julie Morrissey Novato CA 536 40 331 36:53.2 37:41.9 0:48.7 11:54/M
54 Lashndra Fluno 687 40 332 36:53.3 37:37.7 0:44.3 11:54/M
55 Lisa Sorensen Santa Rosa CA 617 43 338 37:05.1 37:45.5 0:40.4 11:58/M
56 Angel Lechon 742 43 341 37:16.9 38:05.5 0:48.6 12:01/M
57 Laurie Hart Penngrove CA 434 42 347 37:28.4 38:06.7 0:38.3 12:05/M
58 Valerie Gossage Petaluma CA 412 49 352 37:35.0 37:40.9 0:05.8 12:07/M
59 Tricia Wilson Carmichael CA 671 42 359 37:49.9 38:28.7 0:38.7 12:12/M
60 Jeanine Konopelski Santa Rosa CA 482 47 364 37:56.0 38:39.1 0:43.0 12:14/M
61 Kim Hospodar Petaluma CA 448 48 368 38:01.9 38:37.6 0:35.7 12:16/M
62 Roxana Boudreau-Becklund Santa Rosa CA 317 42 385 38:22.6 38:55.2 0:32.6 12:23/M
63 Bridget MacKay Petaluma CA 506 43 388 38:26.2 38:46.9 0:20.6 12:24/M
64 Nicole Jeffries Santa Rosa CA 464 42 390 38:43.5 38:50.5 0:07.0 12:29/M
65 Savannah Carrillo Santa Rosa CA 751 40 402 39:02.6 39:29.0 0:26.4 12:35/M
66 Rachelle Parrick 744 40 404 39:06.9 39:36.2 0:29.3 12:37/M
67 Tess Roering Petaluma CA 585 43 409 39:14.3 39:14.3 12:39/M
68 Jennifer Voss Santa Rosa CA 654 40 422 39:42.8 40:03.0 0:20.2 12:48/M
69 Krista Mills Petaluma CA 529 45 428 39:49.6 40:07.7 0:18.0 12:51/M
70 Dana Thomas Santa Rosa CA 636 45 433 39:53.8 40:09.9 0:16.0 12:52/M
71 Linda McMahon Petaluma CA 520 49 435 39:57.6 40:20.9 0:23.3 12:53/M
72 Karen Weber Novato CA 662 43 440 40:04.1 40:52.4 0:48.3 12:55/M
73 Stephanie Stauer Santa Rosa CA 621 42 441 40:06.0 40:57.6 0:51.5 12:56/M
74 Nicole Frantz Petaluma CA 399 43 453 40:30.3 40:57.5 0:27.2 13:04/M
75 Kristin Hodges Santa Rosa CA 442 45 457 40:46.9 41:44.5 0:57.6 13:09/M
76 Annette Letsche Larkspur CA 495 48 458 40:53.4 41:41.6 0:48.2 13:11/M
77 Heather Irwin Santa Rosa CA 459 41 466 41:22.8 42:15.4 0:52.6 13:21/M
78 Debra Bishop Santa Rosa CA 310 46 486 41:49.9 42:44.9 0:55.0 13:29/M
79 Corinne Diaz Petaluma CA 367 43 490 42:00.6 42:30.4 0:29.8 13:33/M
80 Aurora Greenan Santa Rosa CA 418 47 498 42:11.7 42:57.8 0:46.0 13:36/M
81 Karina Lee Santa Rosa CA 493 45 502 42:21.3 42:24.4 0:03.0 13:40/M
82 Tina Curr Cotati CA 356 40 506 42:30.8 43:09.4 0:38.5 13:43/M
83 Tami Jimenez Petaluma CA 465 43 508 42:31.4 43:13.8 0:42.4 13:43/M
84 Michele Kelley Rohnert Park CA 476 40 509 42:32.1 43:01.2 0:29.0 13:43/M
85 Raena Bordessa 693 41 516 42:47.7 43:35.1 0:47.3 13:48/M
86 Laura Parks Sebastopol CA 555 42 527 43:02.1 43:43.1 0:41.0 13:53/M
87 Karen Poehlmann Petaluma CA 575 41 528 43:02.7 43:16.6 0:13.9 13:53/M
88 Deepa Desai Rohnert Park CA 366 42 540 43:31.5 43:54.8 0:23.2 14:02/M
89 Claudine Kunkle Santa Rosa CA 485 45 551 43:58.0 44:54.2 0:56.2 14:11/M
90 Gina Carico Rohnert Park CA 329 45 553 44:02.1 44:33.7 0:31.6 14:12/M
91 Shelley Everson Rohnert Park CA 386 41 561 44:31.3 45:03.9 0:32.6 14:22/M
92 April Citti Petaluma CA 340 47 563 44:32.5 44:52.2 0:19.6 14:22/M
93 Teresa Downs Santa Rosa CA 377 47 564 44:35.3 45:35.7 1:00.3 14:23/M
94 Sumandeep Kaur Santa Rosa CA 474 42 566 44:55.1 45:40.3 0:45.1 14:29/M
95 Kathleen Jones Rancho Murieta CA 469 44 578 45:57.5 46:08.3 0:10.8 14:49/M
96 Martha Wade Sebastopol CA 655 49 583 46:06.9 46:47.5 0:40.6 14:52/M
97 Tori Lynskey Santa Rosa CA 503 40 588 46:24.7 47:23.6 0:58.9 14:58/M
98 Jill Sirois Petaluma CA 608 45 589 46:24.8 47:01.0 0:36.2 14:58/M
99 Cindy Meekins Santa Rosa CA 524 42 590 46:28.8 47:28.5 0:59.6 14:59/M
100 Dawn Melancon 691 44 608 47:25.4 48:16.1 0:50.6 15:18/M
101 Toni Mattos Petaluma CA 511 43 609 47:29.0 48:04.3 0:35.2 15:19/M
102 Michelle Gabbert Petaluma CA 402 45 610 47:32.8 48:24.6 0:51.8 15:20/M
103 Wendy Peterson Santa Rosa CA 565 43 611 47:37.1 47:40.9 0:03.8 15:22/M
104 Tracy Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 606 47 613 47:41.5 48:28.9 0:47.4 15:23/M
105 Sherri Johnson Santa Rosa CA 468 40 614 47:44.6 48:28.7 0:44.0 15:24/M
106 Marci Akin Rohnert Park CA 292 48 617 47:59.0 48:28.1 0:29.1 15:29/M
107 Karen Nelsen Windsor CA 540 46 626 48:33.3 49:32.3 0:58.9 15:40/M
108 Stacey Piesche Rohnert Park CA 569 41 627 48:41.9 49:01.9 0:19.9 15:42/M
109 Catherine Boban-Bennett 686 44 630 49:08.4 50:03.1 0:54.7 15:51/M
110 Danielle Foster Santa Rosa CA 397 40 638 50:08.4 50:39.8 0:31.4 16:10/M
111 Deanna Schutz Santa Rosa CA 597 42 639 50:09.2 50:55.4 0:46.2 16:11/M
112 Marie McCarville Penngrove CA 512 48 646 50:34.6 51:29.2 0:54.6 16:19/M
113 Tina Denison 704 40 654 52:05.8 52:38.5 0:32.7 16:48/M
114 Carole Trupiano Santa Rosa CA 644 45 659 52:41.7 53:34.0 0:52.2 17:00/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alyce Parks 708 52 22 24:54.5 25:01.0 0:06.5 8:02/M
2 Susan Dickey Santa Rosa CA 370 50 93 29:41.4 29:46.9 0:05.5 9:35/M
3 Eris Weaver Cotati CA 661 53 111 30:35.9 30:39.2 0:03.3 9:52/M
4 Deb Ingalls Lakeport CA 457 53 117 30:54.1 31:16.5 0:22.4 9:58/M
5 Michelle Lydon Santa Rosa CA 501 51 136 32:00.9 32:06.6 0:05.7 10:19/M
6 Kelly Windsor Sebastopol CA 673 51 157 32:21.6 32:37.3 0:15.7 10:26/M
7 Kelly Cooper Sonoma CA 349 51 254 34:34.4 34:56.1 0:21.6 11:09/M
8 Laura Gish 740 57 260 34:44.9 35:13.2 0:28.3 11:12/M
9 Patty Paula Petaluma CA 719 55 304 36:04.9 36:25.8 0:20.9 11:38/M
10 Lisa Valentine 714 52 317 36:33.5 37:09.0 0:35.5 11:47/M
11 Kallie Kull Cotati CA 484 55 324 36:43.6 37:29.8 0:46.2 11:51/M
12 Alicia Garfia Rohnert Park CA 403 58 343 37:17.5 37:38.8 0:21.2 12:02/M
13 Marilyn Dutra Petaluma CA 381 59 377 38:11.4 38:40.1 0:28.6 12:19/M
14 Tamara Ice Forestville CA 454 53 393 38:47.0 39:26.2 0:39.2 12:31/M
15 Carmen Alcazar Sebastopol CA 294 58 397 38:57.1 39:18.4 0:21.2 12:34/M
16 Nancy Thro Petaluma CA 641 55 408 39:13.8 39:34.5 0:20.6 12:39/M
17 Gina Evenich Petaluma CA 385 51 415 39:21.3 40:02.3 0:41.0 12:42/M
18 Beth Ackerman Santa Rosa CA 289 51 430 39:51.6 40:16.6 0:24.9 12:51/M
19 Nicola Kelly Petaluma CA 477 51 449 40:15.6 41:09.8 0:54.2 12:59/M
20 Betsy Smith Santa Rosa CA 612 59 450 40:16.0 40:40.1 0:24.1 12:59/M
21 Louise Burke Rohnert Park CA 324 54 465 41:13.8 41:36.4 0:22.6 13:18/M
22 Chris Sliz 752 54 572 45:23.3 46:09.5 0:46.1 14:38/M
23 Helen Patten Sonoma CA 556 54 576 45:38.1 45:43.6 0:05.4 14:43/M
24 Kathi Aitchison Santa Rosa CA 291 54 579 45:58.8 46:05.4 0:06.5 14:50/M
25 Susan Sloan Petaluma CA 610 53 585 46:13.7 46:54.5 0:40.7 14:55/M
26 Carol Hoover Santa Rosa CA 444 51 663 52:52.3 53:36.8 0:44.5 17:03/M
27 Linda Colliver Geyserville CA 346 50 671 53:18.5 53:45.2 0:26.7 17:12/M
28 Carol Fuller Petaluma CA 400 58 672 53:18.7 53:56.5 0:37.7 17:12/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Abbie Stewart Santa Rosa CA 622 68 205 33:25.9 33:59.0 0:33.0 10:47/M
2 Vikki Weiler Santa Rosa CA 663 62 425 39:46.4 40:04.6 0:18.2 12:50/M
3 Jill James Kelseyville CA 460 63 568 45:20.6 45:43.7 0:23.0 14:37/M
4 Lynda Burch Santa Rosa CA 323 60 592 46:40.6 47:04.6 0:23.9 15:03/M
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sean Devincenzi Petaluma CA 716 10 24 25:07.4 25:09.6 0:02.1 8:06/M
2 Casey Janet Sebastopol CA 462 9 83 29:13.1 29:15.9 0:02.8 9:25/M
3 Alec Dierke Sebastopol CA 372 10 84 29:13.2 29:15.8 0:02.6 9:25/M
4 Turner Perkins Santa Rosa CA 562 7 92 29:33.8 29:42.7 0:08.8 9:32/M
5 Ethan Dierke Sebastopol CA 376 7 99 29:46.6 29:58.1 0:11.4 9:36/M
6 Paul Follansbee 710 1 167 32:33.4 33:11.0 0:37.6 10:30/M
7 Kole Bloom Petaluma CA 313 7 180 32:57.3 33:06.0 0:08.6 10:38/M
8 Cody Cassidy 748 9 305 36:05.1 36:12.2 0:07.1 11:38/M
9 Preston Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 605 10 381 38:18.6 39:05.7 0:47.1 12:21/M
10 Bejamin Diaz 727 7 491 42:01.4 42:30.7 0:29.3 13:33/M
11 Gabriel Lopez 732 6 677 54:24.5 55:15.9 0:51.4 17:33/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ean Franceschi 726 14 2 18:58.1 18:58.5 0:00.4 6:07/M
2 Antoine Thibault 699 14 5 19:46.7 19:47.4 0:00.6 6:23/M
3 Connor Ehrmantraut Rohnert Park CA 382 12 13 23:10.1 23:12.9 0:02.8 7:28/M
4 Gabriel Sullivan 695 12 17 23:24.5 23:24.8 0:00.3 7:33/M
5 Dylan Pelkey Santa Rosa CA 728 11 128 31:15.8 31:19.9 0:04.1 10:05/M
6 Andrew Sorensen Santa Rosa CA 616 11 339 37:05.9 37:45.5 0:39.6 11:58/M
7 Garrett Zindler 689 12 662 52:52.2 53:13.5 0:21.2 17:03/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dylan Graham Santa Rosa CA 413 17 78 29:04.3 29:09.5 0:05.1 9:23/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alex Wolf-Root Santa Rosa CA 720 25 1 16:23.8 16:24.3 0:00.4 5:17/M
2 Michael Balasek Rohnert Park CA 303 27 6 20:12.7 20:14.4 0:01.7 6:31/M
3 Gilberto Lara Santa Rosa CA 489 26 182 33:01.5 33:26.3 0:24.7 10:39/M
4 Jor Van Gelder Santa Rosa CA 648 29 495 42:10.8 42:58.4 0:47.5 13:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Holmes Petaluma CA 443 37 18 23:24.5 23:25.9 0:01.3 7:33/M
2 Ryan Perry Santa Rosa CA 564 39 65 28:27.9 28:51.2 0:23.3 9:11/M
3 Jose Cervantes Petaluma CA 333 38 97 29:44.3 29:57.1 0:12.7 9:35/M
4 Dominic Cruz Santa Rosa CA 354 30 200 33:15.8 33:34.2 0:18.4 10:44/M
5 Raymond Henderson Santa Rosa CA 437 38 209 33:33.5 34:03.9 0:30.3 10:49/M
6 Martin Smith Mountain View CA 700 30 222 33:51.7 34:17.8 0:26.1 10:55/M
7 Rosa Lara Santa Rosa CA 490 35 289 35:38.6 35:55.9 0:17.2 11:30/M
8 Irwin Lee Santa Rosa CA 492 38 311 36:23.7 36:30.6 0:06.9 11:44/M
9 Darrin Hocker 739 32 379 38:14.8 38:47.4 0:32.6 12:20/M
10 Scott Tucker Santa Rosa CA 645 38 382 38:22.3 39:01.0 0:38.6 12:23/M
11 Kevin Ghee Petaluma CA 409 39 399 38:58.9 39:30.0 0:31.1 12:34/M
12 Javier Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 391 37 419 39:40.6 40:23.6 0:43.0 12:48/M
13 Kailash Narayanan Santa Rosa CA 539 38 432 39:53.3 40:31.2 0:37.8 12:52/M
14 Shawn Cook Santa Rosa CA 348 38 461 40:57.1 41:08.5 0:11.4 13:13/M
15 Cathal McNamara Santa Rosa CA 522 37 476 41:35.2 42:01.8 0:26.5 13:25/M
16 Cesar Chavez Sant Rosa CA 335 35 480 41:39.8 42:06.2 0:26.3 13:26/M
17 Adam Miller Petaluma CA 528 37 481 41:40.8 41:58.9 0:18.1 13:26/M
18 Marcos Diaz Santa Rosa CA 368 36 483 41:46.1 42:38.0 0:51.9 13:28/M
19 Brandon Williams Petaluma CA 668 39 522 43:00.1 43:27.1 0:27.0 13:52/M
20 Eric Lynskey Rohnert Park CA 502 34 545 43:42.8 44:19.5 0:36.7 14:06/M
21 Kevin Harrington Sebastopol CA 430 35 658 52:38.9 53:34.6 0:55.6 16:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Robertshaw 731 45 7 20:22.5 20:24.0 0:01.5 6:34/M
2 Steve Hospodar Petaluma CA 450 47 8 21:18.1 21:23.1 0:04.9 6:52/M
3 Steven Hancock Petaluma CA 423 40 29 25:16.9 25:29.3 0:12.4 8:09/M
4 Jack McClaran Santa Rosa CA 513 48 59 28:19.7 28:34.7 0:15.0 9:08/M
5 Jack Thomas Santa Rosa CA 637 47 60 28:19.9 28:33.0 0:13.1 9:08/M
6 Edward Anderson Petaluma CA 296 43 67 28:32.6 28:42.9 0:10.2 9:12/M
7 Steve Sorensen Santa Rosa CA 618 43 90 29:24.8 30:04.1 0:39.3 9:29/M
8 D.w. Patterson Santa Rosa CA 557 49 102 30:24.2 31:20.6 0:56.4 9:48/M
9 Boyd Stockham Santa Rosa CA 626 48 104 30:33.0 30:34.6 0:01.5 9:51/M
10 Keith Perkins Santa Rosa CA 561 46 105 30:34.0 30:45.8 0:11.8 9:52/M
11 Colin Caldwell Petaluma CA 328 42 131 31:24.7 31:41.9 0:17.1 10:08/M
12 Brant Dierke Sebastopol CA 373 43 138 32:04.4 32:15.6 0:11.1 10:21/M
13 Trevor Greenan Santa Rosa CA 419 45 145 32:11.7 32:56.7 0:44.9 10:23/M
14 David Tate Petaluma CA 629 46 198 33:15.6 33:41.7 0:26.0 10:44/M
15 Kevin Boom Petaluma CA 314 40 204 33:16.9 33:16.9 10:44/M
16 Richard Dean Novato CA 362 42 219 33:50.5 34:04.6 0:14.0 10:55/M
17 John Roney Santa Rosa CA 588 49 246 34:28.9 34:40.1 0:11.2 11:07/M
18 William Wallahan Santa Rosa CA 659 46 256 34:42.0 34:54.3 0:12.3 11:12/M
19 Michael Madsen Santa Rosa CA 508 40 259 34:42.4 34:51.6 0:09.2 11:12/M
20 Rick Oseguera Santa Rosa CA 551 40 278 35:19.2 36:09.2 0:50.0 11:24/M
21 Bruce Mims Petaluma CA 530 46 297 35:56.3 36:10.2 0:13.8 11:35/M
22 Brandon Arntz Cotati CA 300 44 303 36:04.2 36:19.5 0:15.2 11:38/M
23 Mark Leavitt Santa Rosa CA 491 43 308 36:06.7 36:19.5 0:12.8 11:39/M
24 J. Poe Sebastopol CA 572 47 326 36:49.9 37:38.2 0:48.3 11:53/M
25 Andrew Sierocinski Santa Rosa CA 603 48 336 37:03.0 38:03.2 1:00.2 11:57/M
26 Mike Harris Petaulma CA 432 41 337 37:04.6 37:20.2 0:15.6 11:57/M
27 Jim Pelkey Santa Rosa CA 559 49 396 38:55.4 39:51.8 0:56.4 12:33/M
28 Raymond Thomason Jr. Windsor CA 640 42 413 39:19.0 39:28.5 0:09.5 12:41/M
29 Derek Irving 729 40 436 39:58.2 40:30.2 0:32.0 12:54/M
30 Barton Smith Petaluma CA 611 47 445 40:10.6 41:03.6 0:52.9 12:57/M
31 John Collins Petaluma CA 345 47 459 40:56.5 41:17.5 0:21.0 13:12/M
32 Henry McKenzie Santa Rosa CA 519 41 463 41:03.5 42:00.8 0:57.3 13:15/M
33 Eric Poehlmann Petaluma CA 574 43 492 42:02.0 42:18.5 0:16.4 13:34/M
34 Steve Chiesa Santa Rosa CA 338 41 532 43:13.8 43:51.1 0:37.3 13:56/M
35 Darren Wong Cotati CA 676 40 538 43:24.6 43:55.0 0:30.4 14:00/M
36 Mark Hermsen Santa Rosa CA 440 43 581 46:01.6 47:03.1 1:01.4 14:51/M
37 Paul Zindler 735 48 657 52:30.2 53:14.9 0:44.6 16:56/M
38 Eric Feller Cotati CA 390 40 660 52:44.2 53:29.8 0:45.6 17:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brad Zanetti 684 57 3 19:07.4 19:07.4 6:10/M
2 Jim Parks Windsor CA 554 59 12 22:43.0 22:45.4 0:02.3 7:20/M
3 Jay Silverstein 690 51 14 23:11.1 23:13.4 0:02.3 7:29/M
4 Patrick Shapeero Sebastopol CA 601 53 123 31:11.4 31:26.3 0:14.9 10:04/M
5 Steve Rosso Petaluma CA 589 50 166 32:33.4 32:49.0 0:15.5 10:30/M
6 Dave Kaiser Petaluma CA 470 52 267 34:56.8 35:15.2 0:18.3 11:16/M
7 Steven Savage 746 53 386 38:23.6 39:12.3 0:48.6 12:23/M
8 Greg Imboden Santa Rosa CA 456 51 515 42:46.8 43:05.5 0:18.7 13:48/M
9 Ali Azari Santa Rosa CA 301 50 542 43:40.1 44:30.6 0:50.5 14:05/M
10 Steve Girard Petaluma CA 410 56 557 44:15.4 44:45.8 0:30.4 14:16/M
11 Barry Simpson Petaluma CA 607 57 655 52:24.4 52:39.2 0:14.8 16:54/M
12 Gary Wysocky Santa Rosa CA 680 55 665 52:52.9 53:37.3 0:44.3 17:03/M
13 Greg Zitzer Petaluma CA 683 52 667 52:59.6 53:13.9 0:14.2 17:05/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Thro Petaluma CA 642 66 61 28:22.6 28:26.8 0:04.1 9:09/M
2 John Thane Sebastopol CA 632 60 217 33:48.8 34:16.1 0:27.2 10:54/M
3 Dudley Meekins Santa Rosa CA 525 61 591 46:29.8 47:28.3 0:58.4 15:00/M
4 Terry Graham Santa Rosa CA 414 66 597 46:45.5 47:19.0 0:33.5 15:05/M