2013 Girls on the Run Sonoma County April

Overall Finish List

April 28, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jackson Yates Santa Rosa CA 823 15 M 1 15-19 18:29.5 18:29.9 0:00.4 5:58/M
2 Greg Fogg Santa Rosa CA 493 52 M 1 50-59 18:46.4 18:47.6 0:01.1 6:03/M
3 Mike Saunders Santa Rosa CA 721 37 M 1 30-39 19:13.0 19:14.2 0:01.2 6:12/M
4 Jay Owens Fenton MI 665 51 M 2 50-59 19:19.1 19:21.6 0:02.4 6:14/M
5 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 785 48 F 1 40-49 19:26.4 19:28.6 0:02.2 6:16/M
6 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 835 61 M 1 60-99 20:08.7 20:09.3 0:00.6 6:30/M
7 Aria Hornback Rohnert Park CA 875 12 F 1 11-14 20:19.2 20:19.7 0:00.4 6:33/M
8 Holly Enzler Ukiah CA 476 49 F 2 40-49 20:59.0 20:59.9 0:00.9 6:46/M
9 Jed Hornback Rohnert Park CA 874 8 M 1 1-10 21:45.2 21:45.7 0:00.4 7:01/M
10 Thomas Hancock Petaluma CA 869 15 M 2 15-19 22:26.4 22:28.2 0:01.7 7:14/M
11 Alena Cook Santa Rosa CA 430 28 F 1 20-29 22:36.7 22:38.2 0:01.4 7:17/M
12 Marcus Wendler Petaluma CA 809 43 M 1 40-49 22:57.7 22:59.4 0:01.6 7:24/M
13 Brooke Richardson Santa Rosa CA 701 14 F 2 11-14 23:00.0 23:01.4 0:01.3 7:25/M
14 Amanda Bedoka Rohnert Park CA 842 14 F 3 11-14 23:01.5 23:03.7 0:02.2 7:25/M
15 Mary Stompe Novato CA 905 49 F 3 40-49 23:03.9 23:08.4 0:04.4 7:26/M
16 Kal Lunders Rohnert Park CA 612 11 M 1 11-14 23:14.5 23:22.1 0:07.6 7:30/M
17 John McKinsey Dixon CA 632 47 M 2 40-49 23:22.8 23:27.8 0:04.9 7:32/M
18 Allegra Robertshaw Windsor CA 928 13 F 4 11-14 23:39.7 23:40.1 0:00.4 7:38/M
19 Kerry Hanlon Santa Rosa CA 879 41 F 4 40-49 23:39.9 24:00.0 0:20.1 7:38/M
20 Juliana Hoehne-Diana Santa Rosa CA 931 11 F 5 11-14 23:51.3 23:52.2 0:00.9 7:42/M
21 Miranna Lindberg Petaluma CA 894 12 F 6 11-14 23:51.7 23:51.7 7:42/M
22 Sienna Hornback Rohnert Park CA 873 45 F 5 40-49 24:02.3 24:03.5 0:01.2 7:45/M
23 Jordan Murray Santa Rosa CA 254 11 F 7 11-14 24:09.3 24:11.9 0:02.6 7:47/M
24 John Murray Santa Rosa CA 652 48 M 3 40-49 24:13.7 24:19.9 0:06.2 7:49/M
25 Angela Amantite Glen Ellen CA 358 11 F 8 11-14 24:29.5 24:32.0 0:02.4 7:54/M
26 Frances O'Donnell Kenwood CA 661 11 F 9 11-14 24:31.5 24:31.5 7:55/M
27 Joelle Berk Santa Rosa CA 385 11 F 10 11-14 24:34.4 24:37.1 0:02.7 7:55/M
28 Vivien Mattice Santa Rosa CA 860 9 F 1 1-10 24:44.3 24:45.0 0:00.6 7:59/M
29 Ethan Dierke Sebastopol CA 452 8 M 2 1-10 25:00.2 25:03.1 0:02.9 8:04/M
30 Brant Dierke Sebastopol CA 451 44 M 4 40-49 25:00.8 25:04.7 0:03.9 8:04/M
31 Joelle Eberhart Santa Rosa CA 467 15 F 1 15-19 25:00.9 25:02.7 0:01.7 8:04/M
32 Alec Dierke Sebastopol CA 450 11 M 2 11-14 25:01.4 25:04.6 0:03.2 8:04/M
33 Rose Zoia Santa Rosa CA 832 52 F 1 50-59 25:05.4 25:10.3 0:04.9 8:05/M
34 Laura Joerger Santa Rosa CA 572 41 F 6 40-49 25:12.6 25:14.2 0:01.6 8:08/M
35 Haley Joerger Santa Rosa CA 571 10 F 2 1-10 25:14.5 25:14.5 8:08/M
36 Rodolfo Mendoza Petaluma CA 917 45 M 5 40-49 25:19.2 25:21.7 0:02.4 8:10/M
37 Christian Garey Santa Rosa CA 881 11 M 3 11-14 25:28.1 25:37.1 0:08.9 8:13/M
38 Steven Hancock Petaluma CA 542 41 M 6 40-49 25:35.9 25:39.1 0:03.2 8:15/M
39 Ashley Hancock 160 11 F 11 11-14 25:36.4 25:38.9 0:02.5 8:15/M
40 Doug Buescher Santa Rosa CA 410 54 M 3 50-59 25:47.3 25:52.7 0:05.3 8:19/M
41 Caitlin Shaw Santa Rosa CA 924 14 F 12 11-14 25:50.0 25:51.1 0:01.1 8:20/M
42 Emma Jane Corcoran Windsor CA 903 9 F 3 1-10 25:51.4 25:58.9 0:07.4 8:20/M
43 Jessica Corcoran Windsor CA 902 42 F 7 40-49 25:53.8 26:01.3 0:07.5 8:21/M
44 Robin Jensen Sonoma CA 567 51 F 2 50-59 26:05.0 26:10.0 0:04.9 8:25/M
45 Diana Zahn Rohnert Park CA 829 29 F 2 20-29 26:16.5 26:26.7 0:10.2 8:28/M
46 Bricine Mitchell Rodeo CA 641 41 F 8 40-49 26:17.9 26:26.5 0:08.6 8:29/M
47 Angelina Thayer Santa Rosa CA 770 35 F 1 30-39 26:18.1 26:22.9 0:04.8 8:29/M
48 Amy Lane Petaluma CA 591 39 F 2 30-39 26:19.2 26:28.4 0:09.1 8:29/M
49 Imogen (mo) Scolari 256 10 F 4 1-10 26:21.0 27:17.0 0:55.9 8:30/M
50 Gisselle Alvarez Santa Rosa CA 357 12 F 13 11-14 26:28.5 26:32.6 0:04.1 8:32/M
51 Kathryn Eberhart Santa Rosa CA 468 50 F 3 50-59 26:28.9 26:35.2 0:06.2 8:32/M
52 Nixon Lopez Petaluma CA 606 39 M 2 30-39 26:30.2 26:45.6 0:15.4 8:33/M
53 Edith Lopez 162 10 F 5 1-10 26:31.0 26:46.0 0:14.9 8:33/M
54 Victoria Sojka 167 11 F 14 11-14 26:32.2 26:34.6 0:02.3 8:34/M
55 Elisabeth Karger 307 11 F 15 11-14 26:32.9 26:35.6 0:02.7 8:34/M
56 Annette Leder Healdsburg CA 918 51 F 4 50-59 26:36.5 26:41.0 0:04.4 8:35/M
57 Miranda Graham Santa Rosa CA 530 23 F 3 20-29 26:37.1 26:42.8 0:05.7 8:35/M
58 Eve Harstad Windsor CA 852 37 F 3 30-39 26:39.4 26:54.4 0:14.9 8:36/M
59 Izzy Wright 41 9 F 6 1-10 26:39.6 26:54.5 0:14.9 8:36/M
60 August Davis 57 9 F 7 1-10 26:42.5 26:42.5 8:37/M
61 Patrick Fahy Rohnert Park CA 480 28 M 1 20-29 26:42.5 26:44.0 0:01.4 8:37/M
62 Jaclyn Fahy 5 10 F 8 1-10 26:42.8 26:43.9 0:01.1 8:37/M
63 Loridana Garey Santa Rosa CA 511 40 F 9 40-49 26:46.2 26:57.2 0:10.9 8:38/M
64 Ellie Civello 16 11 F 16 11-14 26:51.2 26:54.5 0:03.2 8:40/M
65 Ava Robertson 95 9 F 9 1-10 26:53.2 26:53.7 0:00.4 8:40/M
66 Alicia Hansel Petaluma CA 543 37 F 4 30-39 26:54.2 26:56.1 0:01.9 8:41/M
67 Maguire Hansel 87 8 F 10 1-10 26:56.3 26:56.3 8:41/M
68 Brenden Martinez Rohnert Park CA 619 11 M 4 11-14 26:59.1 27:06.8 0:07.7 8:42/M
69 Maria Ramirez Guerneville CA 922 35 F 5 30-39 27:00.4 27:05.3 0:04.8 8:43/M
70 Sascha Karger Santa Rosa CA 576 40 M 7 40-49 27:04.9 27:08.0 0:03.1 8:44/M
71 Adam Galus Santa Rosa CA 506 12 M 5 11-14 27:05.0 27:12.5 0:07.4 8:44/M
72 Shree Dove Sebastopol CA 459 43 M 8 40-49 27:10.8 27:17.7 0:06.9 8:46/M
73 Samantha Davis Sebastopol CA 444 10 F 11 1-10 27:11.0 27:17.7 0:06.6 8:46/M
74 Anahita Jensen 304 10 F 12 1-10 27:11.5 27:18.0 0:06.4 8:46/M
75 Danielle Thalman Petaluma CA 768 50 F 5 50-59 27:12.8 27:24.9 0:12.1 8:46/M
76 Lily Toussaint 221 9 F 13 1-10 27:15.5 27:24.8 0:09.2 8:47/M
77 Shayla Woefel 97 9 F 14 1-10 27:22.0 27:34.0 0:11.9 8:50/M
78 Melanie Haas Geyserville CA 538 50 F 6 50-59 27:24.6 27:28.5 0:03.9 8:50/M
79 Len Geraldi Penngrove CA 514 76 M 2 60-99 27:24.8 27:28.8 0:03.9 8:50/M
80 Haylee Camarda 155 11 F 17 11-14 27:25.7 27:41.6 0:15.8 8:51/M
81 Kali Baker 298 10 F 15 1-10 27:26.9 27:34.6 0:07.7 8:51/M
82 Julia Garey 138 8 F 16 1-10 27:29.7 27:39.2 0:09.4 8:52/M
83 Katy Cervantes 156 11 F 18 11-14 27:31.0 27:34.2 0:03.2 8:53/M
84 Kiana Wilson 199 10 F 17 1-10 27:39.2 27:43.0 0:03.7 8:55/M
85 Cathy Gries Larkspur CA 901 49 F 10 40-49 27:44.5 27:56.2 0:11.7 8:57/M
86 Lauren Lovato Santa Rosa CA 609 13 F 19 11-14 27:47.6 27:51.5 0:03.9 8:58/M
87 Danielle Yount Rohnert Park CA 828 32 F 6 30-39 27:51.4 27:55.7 0:04.2 8:59/M
88 Gina Coffey Benicia CA 426 24 F 4 20-29 28:01.0 28:11.5 0:10.5 9:02/M
89 Tiffany Camarda Petaluma CA 415 36 F 7 30-39 28:05.5 28:20.6 0:15.1 9:04/M
90 Kara Belchamber Santa Rosa CA 378 30 F 8 30-39 28:08.2 28:15.9 0:07.6 9:05/M
91 Mariya Cree Santa Rosa CA 891 45 F 11 40-49 28:11.4 28:20.9 0:09.4 9:05/M
92 Jeff Sugarman Santa Rosa CA 765 48 M 9 40-49 28:15.2 28:22.0 0:06.7 9:07/M
93 Mila Sugarman 258 11 F 20 11-14 28:15.3 28:22.0 0:06.7 9:07/M
94 Hilary Minor Cotati CA 639 27 F 5 20-29 28:20.8 28:31.5 0:10.7 9:08/M
95 Cristina Avelar 284 10 F 18 1-10 28:26.8 28:50.2 0:23.3 9:10/M
96 Salvador Avelar Santa Rosa CA 368 57 M 4 50-59 28:27.0 28:50.9 0:23.8 9:11/M
97 Russell Hernandez Rohnert Park CA 552 40 M 10 40-49 28:36.6 28:59.3 0:22.7 9:14/M
98 Lorena Garduno Santa Rosa CA 510 21 F 6 20-29 28:39.1 28:43.8 0:04.7 9:15/M
99 Lance Jensen Sonoma CA 566 56 M 5 50-59 29:03.2 29:09.3 0:06.1 9:22/M
100 Aaron Wilson Windsor CA 880 42 M 11 40-49 29:05.8 29:09.0 0:03.2 9:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jacqueline Aguilera 25 10 F 19 1-10 29:06.1 29:32.5 0:26.3 9:23/M
102 Lucia Perez Windsor CA 932 35 F 9 30-39 29:06.5 29:32.4 0:25.9 9:23/M
103 Veli Waller Antioch CA 796 44 F 12 40-49 29:06.8 29:09.2 0:02.3 9:23/M
104 Sonja Branden Santa Rosa CA 855 16 F 2 15-19 29:09.7 29:13.2 0:03.5 9:24/M
105 Mary Song-Mali Petaluma CA 751 48 F 13 40-49 29:17.2 29:19.9 0:02.7 9:27/M
106 Hana Mali 89 8 F 20 1-10 29:18.8 29:19.7 0:00.9 9:27/M
107 Madelyn Delamontanya 58 9 F 21 1-10 29:20.2 29:20.6 0:00.4 9:28/M
108 Lindsey Wyckoff Petaluma CA 821 29 F 7 20-29 29:20.4 29:20.4 9:28/M
109 Anna Schultz Petaluma CA 730 11 F 21 11-14 29:33.8 29:40.7 0:06.8 9:32/M
110 Norah Mieloch 105 8 F 22 1-10 29:34.4 29:35.1 0:00.6 9:32/M
111 Monica Payne Petaluma CA 674 60 F 1 60-99 29:36.1 29:42.8 0:06.7 9:33/M
112 Maya Repp 250 11 F 22 11-14 29:43.7 30:09.8 0:26.1 9:35/M
113 Tessa Irwin Petaluma CA 558 11 F 23 11-14 29:45.7 30:01.2 0:15.5 9:36/M
114 George Davis Petaluma CA 442 42 M 12 40-49 29:46.6 30:00.1 0:13.5 9:36/M
115 Casey Maytorena Rohnert Park CA 623 41 F 14 40-49 29:46.9 30:09.6 0:22.7 9:36/M
116 Mia Robertson Petaluma CA 708 43 F 15 40-49 29:49.3 29:52.0 0:02.7 9:37/M
117 Sarah Irwin Petaluma CA 557 45 F 16 40-49 29:50.0 30:06.2 0:16.1 9:37/M
118 Elise Owen 141 10 F 23 1-10 29:50.7 30:05.2 0:14.4 9:37/M
119 Casey Janet Sebastopol CA 564 10 M 3 1-10 29:51.1 29:54.3 0:03.2 9:38/M
120 Sabrina Pellegrini Santa Rosa CA 677 32 F 10 30-39 29:52.0 30:18.1 0:26.1 9:38/M
121 Paul Donaldson Santa Rosa CA 456 49 M 13 40-49 29:53.0 30:35.2 0:42.2 9:38/M
122 Kolby Elledge Sebastopol CA 472 11 M 6 11-14 29:53.3 29:57.0 0:03.7 9:38/M
123 Christina Alberigi-Donaldson 245 11 F 24 11-14 29:53.5 30:35.2 0:41.6 9:38/M
124 Marienella Blake Walnut Creek CA 391 47 F 17 40-49 29:54.0 30:05.0 0:10.9 9:39/M
125 Michela Garey 139 8 F 24 1-10 29:54.2 30:04.9 0:10.7 9:39/M
126 Kristin Nied Santa Rosa CA 655 43 F 18 40-49 29:54.4 30:10.0 0:15.5 9:39/M
127 Izel Zamora Santa Rosa CA 830 11 F 25 11-14 29:55.0 30:02.9 0:07.9 9:39/M
128 Sophie Neid 129 9 F 25 1-10 29:55.1 30:10.3 0:15.2 9:39/M
129 Robert Nied Santa Rosa CA 656 42 M 14 40-49 29:55.8 30:11.5 0:15.7 9:39/M
130 Scott Duff 463 43 M 15 40-49 29:56.4 29:57.1 0:00.6 9:39/M
131 Tatum Maytorena 79 10 F 26 1-10 29:56.6 30:02.7 0:06.1 9:39/M
132 Mackenzie Duff 59 8 F 27 1-10 29:57.0 29:57.3 0:00.2 9:40/M
133 Kylie Lunders 76 9 F 28 1-10 29:57.1 30:03.0 0:05.9 9:40/M
134 Bailey Martinez 78 10 F 29 1-10 30:01.8 30:07.5 0:05.7 9:41/M
135 Becky Lunders Rohnert Park CA 722 45 F 19 40-49 30:02.2 30:09.7 0:07.4 9:41/M
136 Nuvit Foster Santa Rosa CA 497 52 F 7 50-59 30:04.9 30:12.4 0:07.4 9:42/M
137 Carissa Mindemann 116 10 F 30 1-10 30:07.1 30:16.5 0:09.4 9:43/M
138 Stephanie Thompson Santa Rosa CA 773 28 F 8 20-29 30:08.3 30:20.5 0:12.1 9:43/M
139 Alexa Pologeorgis 320 9 F 31 1-10 30:08.6 30:20.5 0:11.8 9:43/M
140 Jamison Reid 165 12 F 26 11-14 30:09.0 30:32.4 0:23.3 9:44/M
141 Ryan Kilgore Santa Rosa CA 584 39 M 3 30-39 30:10.9 30:31.9 0:20.9 9:44/M
142 Julia Kilgore 288 9 F 32 1-10 30:10.9 30:31.9 0:20.9 9:44/M
143 Lisa Mindemann Santa Rosa CA 638 47 F 20 40-49 30:14.3 30:25.0 0:10.7 9:45/M
144 Isabelle Vanderby 107 8 F 33 1-10 30:15.1 30:16.3 0:01.2 9:45/M
145 Sienna Morell-Grant 8 9 F 34 1-10 30:17.4 30:18.1 0:00.6 9:46/M
146 Jackie Reid Petaluma CA 693 50 F 8 50-59 30:17.9 30:42.1 0:24.2 9:46/M
147 Jessica Bull Sebastopol CA 411 37 F 11 30-39 30:20.8 30:22.8 0:01.9 9:47/M
148 Kelli Vanderby Petaluma CA 783 44 F 21 40-49 30:20.9 30:22.6 0:01.7 9:47/M
149 Catherine Capriola Sebastopol CA 926 45 F 22 40-49 30:29.1 30:35.8 0:06.6 9:50/M
150 Juliet Capriola Sebastopol CA 927 11 F 27 11-14 30:29.4 30:35.6 0:06.1 9:50/M
151 Stephanie Friedman Healdsburg CA 500 28 F 9 20-29 30:31.0 30:44.0 0:12.9 9:51/M
152 Emma Simon 257 10 F 35 1-10 30:34.6 30:51.1 0:16.5 9:52/M
153 Katrin Fullerton Santa Rosa CA 502 38 F 12 30-39 30:36.0 30:52.4 0:16.4 9:52/M
154 Torin Schultz Petaluma CA 900 45 M 16 40-49 30:43.9 30:51.6 0:07.6 9:55/M
155 Ella Schultz 345 8 F 36 1-10 30:44.4 30:51.3 0:06.8 9:55/M
156 Michael Mulligan Petaluma CA 651 42 M 17 40-49 30:45.5 31:03.9 0:18.3 9:55/M
157 Fiona Mulligan 217 9 F 37 1-10 30:46.0 31:03.9 0:17.9 9:55/M
158 Brandy Solomon Santa Rosa CA 749 40 F 23 40-49 30:50.8 30:57.0 0:06.1 9:57/M
159 Cassia Lee 21 11 F 28 11-14 30:50.8 31:05.8 0:14.9 9:57/M
160 Susan La Blue Santa Rosa CA 589 47 F 24 40-49 30:51.2 30:57.1 0:05.9 9:57/M
161 Paige Hulsman 61 10 F 38 1-10 30:56.1 31:03.1 0:06.9 9:59/M
162 Howard Lasken Santa Rosa CA 904 51 M 6 50-59 30:57.4 31:08.1 0:10.7 9:59/M
163 Brittany Rossi Santa Rosa CA 713 27 F 10 20-29 30:59.9 31:09.5 0:09.6 10:00/M
164 Rachel Owen Santa Rosa CA 839 11 F 29 11-14 31:01.0 31:09.7 0:08.7 10:00/M
165 Paige Foster 110 10 F 39 1-10 31:01.1 31:09.8 0:08.6 10:00/M
166 Claude Nadal Rohnert Park CA 899 31 F 13 30-39 31:03.2 31:31.5 0:28.2 10:01/M
167 Liz Ellis Santa Rosa CA 474 51 F 9 50-59 31:03.5 31:21.5 0:17.9 10:01/M
168 Sam Cline Santa Rosa CA 425 8 M 4 1-10 31:03.6 31:29.3 0:25.7 10:01/M
169 Boyd Stockham Santa Rosa CA 760 49 M 18 40-49 31:03.6 31:12.7 0:09.1 10:01/M
170 Emmalina Gordon 189 10 F 40 1-10 31:03.6 31:31.4 0:27.7 10:01/M
171 Grace Stockham 120 11 F 30 11-14 31:04.2 31:13.1 0:08.9 10:01/M
172 Lynn Damato Santa Rosa CA 440 42 F 25 40-49 31:05.9 31:31.4 0:25.5 10:02/M
173 Eris Weaver Cotati CA 806 54 F 10 50-59 31:07.4 31:11.8 0:04.4 10:02/M
174 Natalie Lasker 115 11 F 31 11-14 31:07.6 31:17.6 0:09.9 10:02/M
175 Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA 582 39 F 14 30-39 31:07.7 31:17.9 0:10.2 10:02/M
176 Kimber Allen South Lake Tahoe CA 356 47 F 26 40-49 31:10.7 31:21.2 0:10.5 10:03/M
177 Aurora Lee 20 10 F 41 1-10 31:20.6 31:26.3 0:05.7 10:06/M
178 Melissa Harryman Santa Rosa CA 548 28 F 11 20-29 31:21.0 31:26.3 0:05.3 10:07/M
179 Madison Sanabria 143 8 F 42 1-10 31:29.3 31:48.2 0:18.9 10:09/M
180 Jennifer Watkins Santa Rosa CA 804 48 F 27 40-49 31:29.4 31:48.1 0:18.7 10:09/M
181 Michelle Cortes 157 12 F 32 11-14 31:32.5 31:36.0 0:03.5 10:10/M
182 Patrick O'Malloran Santa Rosa CA 921 45 M 19 40-49 31:42.0 32:26.7 0:44.7 10:14/M
183 Sive O-Kalloran 267 8 F 43 1-10 31:42.6 32:26.6 0:43.9 10:14/M
184 Irwin Lee Santa Rosa CA 597 39 M 4 30-39 31:45.7 32:01.7 0:15.9 10:15/M
185 Sophie Andrews Petaluma CA 363 43 F 28 40-49 31:57.9 32:26.9 0:28.9 10:18/M
186 Ella Colby 212 9 F 44 1-10 31:58.5 32:26.8 0:28.2 10:19/M
187 Josie Woldemar 68 8 F 45 1-10 32:05.3 32:19.3 0:13.9 10:21/M
188 Rich Woldemar Rohnert Park CA 820 43 M 20 40-49 32:05.5 32:19.6 0:14.1 10:21/M
189 Matea Martinez 91 9 F 46 1-10 32:06.7 32:16.2 0:09.5 10:21/M
190 Lupée Gongora Petaluma CA 527 18 F 3 15-19 32:10.6 32:20.1 0:09.4 10:23/M
191 Alondra Moreno Burns Sebastopol CA 645 12 F 33 11-14 32:10.8 33:12.8 1:01.9 10:23/M
192 Deb Ingalls Lakeport CA 555 54 F 11 50-59 32:16.9 32:51.8 0:34.9 10:25/M
193 Kaylee Drake Rohnert Park CA 462 11 F 34 11-14 32:22.8 32:44.7 0:21.8 10:26/M
194 Audree Looper 104 8 F 47 1-10 32:23.2 32:44.6 0:21.3 10:27/M
195 Liz Seymour Petaluma CA 740 45 F 29 40-49 32:23.8 32:44.5 0:20.7 10:27/M
196 Alivia (lia) Illsley 251 11 F 35 11-14 32:24.9 32:52.1 0:27.2 10:27/M
197 Jennifer Gray Sonoma CA 533 43 F 30 40-49 32:26.4 32:28.4 0:01.9 10:28/M
198 Alessia Garcia Petaluma CA 893 13 F 36 11-14 32:34.4 32:42.1 0:07.7 10:30/M
199 Amanda Richardson 255 10 F 48 1-10 32:36.4 32:52.1 0:15.7 10:31/M
200 Owen Nelson Santa Rosa CA 867 9 M 5 1-10 32:37.8 33:46.0 1:08.2 10:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Felicia Simon Santa Rosa CA 741 42 F 31 40-49 32:43.3 32:54.8 0:11.4 10:33/M
202 Denise Drake Rohnert Park CA 461 48 F 32 40-49 32:43.3 33:05.9 0:22.6 10:33/M
203 Olivia Rosso 166 11 F 37 11-14 32:48.5 33:05.0 0:16.4 10:35/M
204 Sierra Stewart Petaluma CA 916 11 F 38 11-14 32:48.8 33:02.0 0:13.2 10:35/M
205 Ken Stewart Penngrove CA 915 51 M 7 50-59 32:48.9 33:02.3 0:13.4 10:35/M
206 Kameron Lunders Rohnert Park CA 613 7 M 6 1-10 32:49.1 33:08.6 0:19.4 10:35/M
207 Ella Agathen 1 9 F 49 1-10 32:51.3 33:20.3 0:28.9 10:36/M
208 Jamey Agathen Sebastopol CA 353 31 F 15 30-39 32:53.1 33:22.6 0:29.4 10:36/M
209 Paula Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 551 33 F 16 30-39 32:54.9 33:07.2 0:12.2 10:37/M
210 Araceli Hernandez 228 8 F 50 1-10 32:56.3 33:08.0 0:11.7 10:37/M
211 Madison Cline 301 12 F 39 11-14 32:58.1 33:24.3 0:26.1 10:38/M
212 Maddie Collier Rohnert Park CA 428 12 F 40 11-14 32:59.0 33:15.5 0:16.5 10:38/M
213 Maya Elizondo 201 10 F 51 1-10 32:59.1 33:13.8 0:14.7 10:38/M
214 Cynthia Mears Rohnert Park CA 633 37 F 17 30-39 33:00.1 33:17.1 0:16.9 10:39/M
215 Jennifer West Santa Rosa CA 812 37 F 18 30-39 33:00.4 33:16.9 0:16.5 10:39/M
216 Trish Collins Santa Rosa CA 429 34 F 19 30-39 33:01.7 33:47.1 0:45.3 10:39/M
217 Caitlin Chase 2 11 F 41 11-14 33:12.8 33:40.6 0:27.7 10:43/M
218 Tori Lynskey Santa Rosa CA 615 41 F 33 40-49 33:12.9 33:23.6 0:10.6 10:43/M
219 Jeannine Hernandez Rohnert Park CA 550 38 F 20 30-39 33:13.1 33:34.2 0:21.1 10:43/M
220 Tamara Adam Rohnert Park CA 352 49 F 34 40-49 33:13.8 33:35.2 0:21.4 10:43/M
221 Morgan Chase Sonoma CA 421 38 M 5 30-39 33:13.8 33:41.3 0:27.5 10:43/M
222 Pamela Segoviano Santa Rosa CA 933 11 F 42 11-14 33:20.3 33:59.0 0:38.6 10:45/M
223 Tawny Campbell Rohnert Park CA 416 24 F 12 20-29 33:23.1 33:35.6 0:12.5 10:46/M
224 Jennifer Kesser Rohnert Park CA 583 32 F 21 30-39 33:23.6 33:36.4 0:12.7 10:46/M
225 Elliott Gorath 240 9 F 52 1-10 33:25.0 34:01.4 0:36.4 10:47/M
226 Jaime Johnson Rohnert Park CA 834 32 F 22 30-39 33:25.1 34:01.5 0:36.4 10:47/M
227 Ashley Tresch Petaluma CA 780 18 F 4 15-19 33:26.0 33:43.8 0:17.7 10:47/M
228 Tori Lynn Hogue 74 9 F 53 1-10 33:28.1 33:46.1 0:18.0 10:48/M
229 Michelle Sedgwick 119 11 F 43 11-14 33:30.3 34:05.8 0:35.4 10:48/M
230 Gwen Berghof 109 11 F 44 11-14 33:30.5 34:05.6 0:35.1 10:48/M
231 Ernest Berghof Santa Rosa CA 383 45 M 21 40-49 33:34.0 34:11.1 0:37.1 10:50/M
232 Karla Bejarano 70 11 F 45 11-14 33:34.1 33:43.8 0:09.7 10:50/M
233 Meredith Rennie Windsor CA 695 39 F 23 30-39 33:34.3 33:44.3 0:09.9 10:50/M
234 Nathalie Orozco Sonoma CA 930 11 F 46 11-14 33:35.9 33:51.3 0:15.4 10:50/M
235 Gianna Parameter 130 8 F 54 1-10 33:36.4 33:47.3 0:10.9 10:50/M
236 Robert Sedgwick Santa Rosa CA 736 46 M 22 40-49 33:36.5 34:12.2 0:35.6 10:50/M
237 Randy Parmeter Santa Rosa CA 671 37 M 6 30-39 33:36.6 33:47.8 0:11.1 10:50/M
238 Lynne Richardson Santa Rosa CA 702 48 F 35 40-49 33:37.4 33:38.8 0:01.4 10:51/M
239 Noah Silverstein Sebastopol CA 863 10 M 7 1-10 33:44.7 33:49.6 0:04.9 10:53/M
240 Jay Silverstein Santa Rosa CA 862 52 M 8 50-59 33:45.3 33:49.8 0:04.4 10:53/M
241 Ben Faulkner Santa Rosa CA 483 34 M 7 30-39 33:51.3 34:16.4 0:25.1 10:55/M
242 Stig Tisell Petaluma CA 777 42 M 23 40-49 33:51.3 34:01.4 0:10.1 10:55/M
243 Katrina Tisell 321 8 F 55 1-10 33:51.3 34:01.3 0:09.9 10:55/M
244 Taylor Faulkner 30 9 F 56 1-10 33:51.9 34:16.3 0:24.4 10:55/M
245 Megan Langhals Santa Rosa CA 592 25 F 13 20-29 33:52.8 34:34.0 0:41.2 10:55/M
246 Kristen Filippetti 338 8 F 57 1-10 33:53.0 34:34.2 0:41.2 10:56/M
247 Kyra Seufert 52 9 F 58 1-10 33:53.4 34:40.8 0:47.3 10:56/M
248 Stephanie Seufert Petaluma CA 739 38 F 24 30-39 33:53.5 34:40.9 0:47.3 10:56/M
249 Lily Barrientos 173 9 F 59 1-10 33:56.9 34:04.8 0:07.9 10:57/M
250 Maya Kull 45 9 F 60 1-10 33:57.7 34:31.4 0:33.7 10:57/M
251 Isabel Eskes 213 8 F 61 1-10 33:59.1 34:29.3 0:30.2 10:58/M
252 Erik Eskes Petaluma CA 477 41 M 24 40-49 34:00.5 34:29.4 0:28.9 10:58/M
253 Erick Barrientos San Francisco CA 374 36 M 8 30-39 34:02.5 34:10.5 0:07.9 10:59/M
254 Shea Lee 22 9 F 62 1-10 34:04.5 34:11.9 0:07.3 10:59/M
255 Emily Kofoid 64 9 F 63 1-10 34:04.8 34:04.8 10:59/M
256 Karina Lee Santa Rosa CA 598 46 F 36 40-49 34:05.1 34:12.0 0:06.8 11:00/M
257 Laura Ferrer 31 8 F 64 1-10 34:07.5 34:40.4 0:32.8 11:00/M
258 Hannah Lee Petaluma CA 596 29 F 14 20-29 34:07.8 34:22.0 0:14.1 11:00/M
259 Maleah Gibson 158 10 F 65 1-10 34:08.1 34:21.8 0:13.6 11:01/M
260 Mckenna Kalstad 180 11 F 47 11-14 34:08.4 34:29.6 0:21.2 11:01/M
261 Michael Kofoid Penngrove CA 859 42 M 25 40-49 34:08.9 34:09.9 0:00.9 11:01/M
262 Dana Thoennes Petaluma CA 844 40 F 37 40-49 34:09.3 34:30.8 0:21.5 11:01/M
263 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 491 41 M 26 40-49 34:09.7 34:42.3 0:32.6 11:01/M
264 Alejandro Lara San Francisco CA 594 43 M 27 40-49 34:10.4 34:21.4 0:10.9 11:01/M
265 Vanessa Lopez 329 9 F 66 1-10 34:10.4 34:21.2 0:10.7 11:01/M
266 Jodi Mogel Santa Rosa CA 642 31 F 25 30-39 34:12.6 34:28.8 0:16.2 11:02/M
267 Douglas Green Santa Rosa CA 535 42 M 28 40-49 34:16.8 34:25.5 0:08.7 11:03/M
268 Julia Green 112 9 F 67 1-10 34:16.9 34:25.4 0:08.5 11:03/M
269 Kiana Thomason 313 11 F 48 11-14 34:19.0 34:27.4 0:08.3 11:04/M
270 Ray Thomason Windsor CA 771 43 M 29 40-49 34:19.5 34:27.6 0:08.1 11:04/M
271 Bianca Orozco 279 9 F 68 1-10 34:20.4 34:35.4 0:14.9 11:05/M
272 Shaylynn Seibold 297 10 F 69 1-10 34:25.3 35:19.5 0:54.1 11:06/M
273 Leisa Martinez Rohnert Park CA 620 38 F 26 30-39 34:26.8 34:49.3 0:22.5 11:06/M
274 Maya Deshmukh 17 11 F 49 11-14 34:26.8 34:32.0 0:05.1 11:06/M
275 Helen Patten Sonoma CA 673 55 F 12 50-59 34:27.2 34:32.4 0:05.2 11:07/M
276 Amanda Perez 230 8 F 70 1-10 34:28.2 34:41.4 0:13.2 11:07/M
277 Kaithlyn Doeut 225 8 F 71 1-10 34:28.4 34:41.6 0:13.2 11:07/M
278 Gopa Green Santa Rosa CA 537 41 F 38 40-49 34:29.4 34:37.8 0:08.4 11:07/M
279 Reese Seibold 296 8 F 72 1-10 34:31.4 35:24.5 0:53.1 11:08/M
280 Scott Ferguson Santa Rosa CA 490 43 M 30 40-49 34:32.5 35:03.2 0:30.6 11:08/M
281 Leilah Ferguson 249 11 F 50 11-14 34:33.1 35:03.1 0:29.9 11:09/M
282 Rachael Vandermei 168 9 F 73 1-10 34:33.7 35:20.4 0:46.7 11:09/M
283 Holly Seibold Santa Rosa CA 737 39 M 9 30-39 34:34.9 35:29.6 0:54.6 11:09/M
284 Rebecca Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 856 39 F 27 30-39 34:36.4 34:49.1 0:12.7 11:10/M
285 Atalea Jacob Petaluma CA 560 38 F 28 30-39 34:38.4 35:26.4 0:47.9 11:10/M
286 Carmen Jimenez Santa Rosa CA 568 8 F 74 1-10 34:38.8 35:26.3 0:47.5 11:10/M
287 Jennifer Jimenez Santa Rosa CA 570 41 F 39 40-49 34:40.1 35:27.0 0:46.9 11:11/M
288 Caroline Shaw Santa Rosa CA 925 48 F 40 40-49 34:41.8 35:03.2 0:21.3 11:11/M
289 Sara Leach 75 9 F 75 1-10 34:42.1 35:22.3 0:40.1 11:12/M
290 Trisha Decaillet Rohnert Park CA 445 38 F 29 30-39 34:42.1 35:22.4 0:40.2 11:12/M
291 Diana Lescher Santa Rosa CA 603 25 F 15 20-29 34:57.1 35:51.0 0:53.9 11:16/M
292 Ema Brenes Cotati CA 401 9 F 76 1-10 34:57.2 35:51.2 0:53.9 11:16/M
293 Carmen Lescher Santa Rosa CA 602 16 F 5 15-19 34:57.9 35:51.1 0:53.2 11:16/M
294 Savannah Schultz 197 11 F 51 11-14 35:03.0 35:05.9 0:02.8 11:18/M
295 Julianna Whittaker Santa Rosa CA 814 26 F 16 20-29 35:05.8 35:31.4 0:25.6 11:19/M
296 Sasha Senal 270 10 F 77 1-10 35:06.0 35:31.4 0:25.4 11:19/M
297 Roger Illsley Santa Rosa CA 554 57 M 9 50-59 35:10.8 35:39.8 0:28.9 11:21/M
298 Cara Broadhead Petaluma CA 403 7 F 78 1-10 35:21.9 35:35.6 0:13.7 11:24/M
299 Dionne Broadhead Petaluma CA 404 41 F 41 40-49 35:22.1 35:36.4 0:14.2 11:25/M
300 Jeffrey Andrews Petaluma CA 362 41 M 31 40-49 35:23.7 35:50.6 0:26.9 11:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Sasha Andrews 211 9 F 79 1-10 35:24.2 35:51.1 0:26.8 11:25/M
302 Jody Schultz Santa Rosa CA 731 45 F 42 40-49 35:24.6 35:28.0 0:03.3 11:25/M
303 Lizbeth Galindo 146 8 F 80 1-10 35:26.1 36:03.4 0:37.2 11:26/M
304 Lili Assefnia Santa Rosa CA 367 23 F 17 20-29 35:26.3 36:03.7 0:37.4 11:26/M
305 Mari Mendoza 164 12 F 52 11-14 35:26.7 35:29.6 0:02.9 11:26/M
306 Rachel Valenzuela Windsor CA 782 46 F 43 40-49 35:27.1 35:50.9 0:23.7 11:26/M
307 Wendy Solorio 152 9 F 81 1-10 35:27.5 35:51.5 0:23.9 11:26/M
308 Jennifer Nevin Novato CA 653 24 F 18 20-29 35:32.6 36:05.7 0:33.1 11:28/M
309 Nick Markvich Petaluma CA 618 32 M 10 30-39 35:33.6 36:05.7 0:32.1 11:28/M
310 Alyssa Boyd 134 9 F 82 1-10 35:34.1 36:14.8 0:40.7 11:28/M
311 Sarah Sanabria Santa Rosa CA 719 36 F 30 30-39 35:34.3 36:14.6 0:40.2 11:28/M
312 Sevannah Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 465 9 F 83 1-10 35:41.0 36:05.9 0:24.9 11:31/M
313 Annabella Morrone 48 9 F 84 1-10 35:42.6 36:17.3 0:34.7 11:31/M
314 Megan Morrone Petaluma CA 648 40 F 44 40-49 35:43.8 36:17.8 0:33.9 11:31/M
315 Cathy Brown Santa Rosa CA 407 47 F 45 40-49 35:44.9 36:06.9 0:21.9 11:32/M
316 Ruby Sanchez 132 8 F 85 1-10 35:45.3 36:36.6 0:51.2 11:32/M
317 Bailey Glashan 202 9 F 86 1-10 35:45.7 36:07.9 0:22.2 11:32/M
318 Javier Sanchez Santa Rosa CA 720 47 M 32 40-49 35:46.1 36:37.1 0:50.9 11:32/M
319 Katherine Catanzarite Santa Rosa CA 419 59 F 13 50-59 35:47.0 36:34.0 0:46.9 11:33/M
320 Jeff Hudson Santa Rosa CA 553 51 M 10 50-59 35:48.9 36:02.9 0:13.9 11:33/M
321 Lauren Hudson 19 11 F 53 11-14 35:50.4 36:02.6 0:12.2 11:34/M
322 Rose Nevin 93 9 F 87 1-10 35:51.4 36:02.9 0:11.5 11:34/M
323 Blanca Villasenor Sonoma CA 788 46 F 46 40-49 35:51.7 36:04.1 0:12.4 11:34/M
324 Andrea Aguayo 273 9 F 88 1-10 35:52.2 36:04.8 0:12.6 11:34/M
325 Michelle Nevin Petaluma CA 654 37 F 31 30-39 35:52.3 36:04.2 0:11.9 11:34/M
326 Ben Solomon Santa Rosa CA 748 8 M 8 1-10 35:54.8 36:00.4 0:05.6 11:35/M
327 Amelia Rhymes 51 9 F 89 1-10 35:54.8 36:23.5 0:28.6 11:35/M
328 Heidi Rhymes Petaluma CA 700 41 F 47 40-49 35:56.2 36:26.6 0:30.3 11:35/M
329 Cristi Wendler Petaluma CA 808 44 F 48 40-49 35:57.0 36:14.5 0:17.4 11:36/M
330 J. Poe Sebastopol CA 682 48 M 33 40-49 35:58.2 36:37.1 0:38.9 11:36/M
331 Lily Poe 9 10 F 90 1-10 35:58.3 36:37.0 0:38.7 11:36/M
332 Kimberly Ortega 229 9 F 91 1-10 35:58.5 36:12.9 0:14.3 11:36/M
333 Nathan Solomon Santa Rosa CA 750 40 M 34 40-49 36:00.0 36:05.7 0:05.6 11:37/M
334 Maria Ornelas Santa Rosa CA 663 33 F 32 30-39 36:00.8 36:12.0 0:11.2 11:37/M
335 Vanessa Gomez 227 8 F 92 1-10 36:01.1 36:12.3 0:11.2 11:37/M
336 Mechelle Buchignani Santa Rosa CA 409 45 F 49 40-49 36:08.7 36:54.6 0:45.9 11:39/M
337 Bella Eshoo 86 8 F 93 1-10 36:09.1 36:58.2 0:49.1 11:40/M
338 Hailey English-Albert 335 8 F 94 1-10 36:09.3 36:54.5 0:45.2 11:40/M
339 Bridget Riley Eshoo Petaluma CA 703 39 F 33 30-39 36:09.5 36:58.4 0:48.9 11:40/M
340 Katie Ford Rohnert Park CA 496 21 F 19 20-29 36:13.0 36:53.6 0:40.6 11:41/M
341 Hailey Ferris 187 10 F 95 1-10 36:13.3 36:53.7 0:40.3 11:41/M
342 Lily Green 18 9 F 96 1-10 36:17.7 36:30.1 0:12.4 11:42/M
343 Gary Green Santa Rosa CA 536 47 M 35 40-49 36:21.4 36:34.1 0:12.7 11:44/M
344 Justin Harrison Petaluma CA 546 41 M 36 40-49 36:21.7 36:51.8 0:30.1 11:44/M
345 Sadie Harrison 215 9 F 97 1-10 36:21.8 36:51.8 0:29.9 11:44/M
346 Keisha Elward 261 8 F 98 1-10 36:22.0 37:05.7 0:43.7 11:44/M
347 Jackie Elward Petaluma CA 475 34 F 34 30-39 36:23.3 37:07.0 0:43.7 11:44/M
348 Patricia Lounibos Petaluma CA 608 45 F 50 40-49 36:28.2 37:02.9 0:34.7 11:46/M
349 Maria Cervantes Santa Rosa CA 420 34 F 35 30-39 36:29.1 36:43.0 0:13.9 11:46/M
350 Avery Jacobs 340 8 F 99 1-10 36:32.5 37:11.0 0:38.5 11:47/M
351 Rhianna Kaplan Rohnert Park CA 575 29 F 20 20-29 36:32.9 37:11.8 0:38.9 11:47/M
352 Gianna Mae Giovacchini 239 8 F 100 1-10 36:33.2 36:34.5 0:01.2 11:47/M
353 Richard Konopelski Santa Rosa CA 586 51 M 11 50-59 36:35.5 37:02.5 0:26.9 11:48/M
354 Marcella Dolinsek 178 11 F 54 11-14 36:35.9 37:09.2 0:33.2 11:48/M
355 Taylor Konopelski 114 10 F 101 1-10 36:36.0 37:03.0 0:26.9 11:48/M
356 Jamie Pedrani Rohnert Park CA 675 45 F 51 40-49 36:36.4 37:09.1 0:32.7 11:48/M
357 Emmalyn Chang 246 11 F 55 11-14 36:38.8 37:37.1 0:58.3 11:49/M
358 Ashley Saverien 344 8 F 102 1-10 36:40.8 37:36.7 0:55.9 11:50/M
359 Christina Foppoli Santa Rosa CA 494 34 F 36 30-39 36:41.1 37:41.0 0:59.8 11:50/M
360 Amanda Kurt Santa Rosa CA 588 21 F 21 20-29 36:41.6 37:36.8 0:55.2 11:50/M
361 Mike Bianchini Santa Rosa CA 877 29 M 2 20-29 36:42.2 36:56.4 0:14.1 11:50/M
362 Shyanne Figueroa 226 8 F 103 1-10 36:42.3 36:56.2 0:13.9 11:50/M
363 Jaidyn Boswell 299 9 F 104 1-10 36:44.2 36:47.9 0:03.7 11:51/M
364 Cayla Crum Santa Rosa CA 437 23 F 22 20-29 36:44.4 36:47.9 0:03.5 11:51/M
365 Kristen Selvage Rohnert Park CA 738 42 F 52 40-49 36:46.5 37:41.2 0:54.7 11:52/M
366 Jena Selvage 184 10 F 105 1-10 36:46.9 37:39.6 0:52.7 11:52/M
367 Diane Saverien Santa Rosa CA 723 47 F 53 40-49 36:48.9 37:46.1 0:57.2 11:52/M
368 Sophia Squires 220 9 F 106 1-10 36:49.9 37:08.6 0:18.6 11:53/M
369 Hannah Gest 6 9 F 107 1-10 36:51.5 37:45.0 0:53.4 11:53/M
370 Emylena Squires Petaluma CA 754 41 F 54 40-49 36:51.8 37:11.2 0:19.4 11:53/M
371 Maria Cortes Petaluma CA 433 31 F 37 30-39 36:51.8 36:56.0 0:04.2 11:53/M
372 Jacqueline Luna 330 8 F 108 1-10 36:56.9 37:57.0 1:00.1 11:55/M
373 Kallie Kull Cotati CA 587 56 F 14 50-59 36:58.4 37:33.0 0:34.5 11:55/M
374 Kylee Alasia 283 9 F 109 1-10 37:00.0 38:02.6 1:02.6 11:56/M
375 Robert Alasia Santa Rosa CA 354 43 M 37 40-49 37:00.8 38:02.9 1:02.1 11:56/M
376 Carol Schoffer Sebastopol CA 727 50 F 15 50-59 37:01.6 37:54.6 0:52.9 11:56/M
377 Gabrielle Gilardoni Santa Rosa CA 517 7 F 110 1-10 37:02.1 37:04.7 0:02.6 11:57/M
378 Olivia Pierce 195 9 F 111 1-10 37:02.8 38:12.0 1:09.1 11:57/M
379 Brenda Gilchrist Santa Rosa CA 520 41 F 55 40-49 37:03.4 37:06.1 0:02.6 11:57/M
380 Lisa Pologeorgis Petalulma CA 686 38 F 38 30-39 37:05.7 38:17.3 1:11.6 11:58/M
381 Julianna Vandaveer 322 9 F 112 1-10 37:06.0 38:17.1 1:11.1 11:58/M
382 Katie Hancock Petaluma CA 870 8 F 113 1-10 37:08.0 37:25.0 0:16.9 11:59/M
383 Riane Tynan Windsor CA 781 31 F 39 30-39 37:08.1 38:17.7 1:09.6 11:59/M
384 Anna Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 464 35 F 40 30-39 37:10.0 37:35.0 0:24.9 11:59/M
385 Ariana Ramirez 206 9 F 114 1-10 37:10.6 37:35.3 0:24.7 11:59/M
386 Caitlin Bouno 154 12 F 56 11-14 37:10.6 37:34.5 0:23.8 11:59/M
387 Isabelle Racine 343 9 F 115 1-10 37:11.7 37:49.4 0:37.7 12:00/M
388 Katie Grafe 339 8 F 116 1-10 37:12.1 37:49.5 0:37.4 12:00/M
389 Sedrina Welches 169 11 F 57 11-14 37:12.7 37:36.1 0:23.4 12:00/M
390 Kim Hancock Petaluma CA 868 41 F 56 40-49 37:15.3 37:32.8 0:17.4 12:01/M
391 Jami Grafe Santa Rosa CA 529 37 F 41 30-39 37:24.9 38:01.4 0:36.5 12:04/M
392 Roseanne Waters Rohnert Park CA 803 34 F 42 30-39 37:25.5 38:38.7 1:13.2 12:04/M
393 Audrey Reyff Santa Rosa CA 698 12 F 58 11-14 37:25.6 38:38.1 1:12.5 12:04/M
394 Alysah Hruby 192 10 F 117 1-10 37:39.7 38:35.2 0:55.5 12:09/M
395 Danielle Hruby Santa Rosa CA 850 36 F 43 30-39 37:40.2 38:35.3 0:55.1 12:09/M
396 Rachel Cook 135 8 F 118 1-10 37:41.4 38:12.8 0:31.3 12:09/M
397 Terry Foppoli Windsor CA 495 59 F 16 50-59 37:43.1 38:40.3 0:57.2 12:10/M
398 Kevin Cook Santa Rosa CA 431 44 M 38 40-49 37:44.5 38:15.9 0:31.3 12:10/M
399 Rosalinda Gonzalez 147 8 F 119 1-10 37:45.9 38:22.9 0:37.0 12:11/M
400 Rocio Miscio Petaluma CA 640 36 F 44 30-39 37:47.5 38:24.0 0:36.5 12:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Liz Bernstein Mill Valley CA 386 38 F 45 30-39 37:50.3 38:52.3 1:01.9 12:12/M
402 Paris Levy 88 9 F 120 1-10 37:50.4 38:51.9 1:01.4 12:12/M
403 Lennie Rohrer Rohnert Park CA 710 52 F 17 50-59 37:51.2 38:51.6 1:00.4 12:13/M
404 Paris Gregory 191 9 F 121 1-10 37:51.8 38:45.0 0:53.2 12:13/M
405 Margaret Garretson Rohnert Park CA 512 60 F 2 60-99 37:53.2 38:51.7 0:58.5 12:13/M
406 Brooke Banovich-Gary 133 8 F 122 1-10 37:58.0 38:28.7 0:30.6 12:15/M
407 Jazlin Montgomery Santa Rosa CA 644 12 F 59 11-14 37:58.9 38:09.3 0:10.3 12:15/M
408 Heather Montgomery Santa Rosa CA 643 42 F 57 40-49 37:59.6 38:10.0 0:10.4 12:15/M
409 Lucas Russell Rohnert Park CA 865 12 M 7 11-14 38:00.4 38:16.0 0:15.6 12:15/M
410 Gracie Banovich Santa Rosa CA 373 38 F 46 30-39 38:01.7 38:33.4 0:31.7 12:16/M
411 Rose Kaw Santa Rosa CA 579 47 F 58 40-49 38:04.7 38:08.1 0:03.4 12:17/M
412 Thomas Wicklund Santa Rosa CA 818 14 M 8 11-14 38:06.0 39:21.5 1:15.5 12:17/M
413 Alex Boudreaux Rohnert Park CA 394 10 M 9 1-10 38:06.7 39:21.9 1:15.2 12:17/M
414 Gina Godfrey Santa Rosa CA 526 36 F 47 30-39 38:08.1 38:41.8 0:33.7 12:18/M
415 Danielle O'Brien Rohnert Park CA 659 32 F 48 30-39 38:08.4 38:44.3 0:35.9 12:18/M
416 Alexia Sanchez 151 10 F 123 1-10 38:09.0 38:44.7 0:35.6 12:18/M
417 Adrianne Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 455 29 F 23 20-29 38:09.2 38:41.9 0:32.7 12:18/M
418 Ceili Manning 289 10 F 124 1-10 38:15.2 39:09.7 0:54.5 12:20/M
419 Katherine Thomerson Forest Falls CA 772 60 F 3 60-99 38:15.5 39:10.5 0:54.9 12:20/M
420 Jennifer Dierkhising Petaluma CA 453 41 F 59 40-49 38:19.4 38:56.1 0:36.6 12:22/M
421 Ingrid Dierkhising 44 8 F 125 1-10 38:19.8 38:56.3 0:36.4 12:22/M
422 Rob Crenshaw Santa Rosa CT 435 50 M 12 50-59 38:20.2 39:20.6 1:00.3 12:22/M
423 Daniella Crenshaw 285 9 F 126 1-10 38:21.4 39:20.6 0:59.1 12:22/M
424 Iowyn Eddleman 260 8 F 127 1-10 38:23.3 38:47.5 0:24.2 12:23/M
425 Shad Eddleman Santa Rosa CA 469 40 M 39 40-49 38:23.5 38:47.8 0:24.2 12:23/M
426 Caitlyn York 54 10 F 128 1-10 38:25.5 39:01.0 0:35.4 12:24/M
427 Steve Rosso Petaluma CA 714 51 M 13 50-59 38:26.1 38:42.8 0:16.7 12:24/M
428 Carrie York Petaluma CA 824 37 F 49 30-39 38:28.6 39:04.9 0:36.3 12:25/M
429 Alexis Smith 346 8 F 129 1-10 38:30.1 39:06.8 0:36.7 12:25/M
430 Bruce Curtis Santa Rosa CA 438 45 M 40 40-49 38:30.9 39:17.5 0:46.6 12:25/M
431 Tanna Curtis 286 8 F 130 1-10 38:31.1 39:17.5 0:46.3 12:25/M
432 Kera Smith Santa Rosa CA 744 38 F 50 30-39 38:31.6 39:06.8 0:35.2 12:25/M
433 Harriet Kandu 266 11 F 60 11-14 38:31.8 39:04.2 0:32.4 12:25/M
434 Mary Gitiha Santa Rosa CA 523 32 F 51 30-39 38:32.5 39:04.7 0:32.2 12:26/M
435 Katrina Anderson 121 9 F 131 1-10 38:32.6 39:22.4 0:49.7 12:26/M
436 Mark Anthony Orozco Sonoma CA 929 13 M 9 11-14 38:35.5 38:54.9 0:19.3 12:27/M
437 Sarah Olson 36 10 F 132 1-10 38:35.9 39:04.9 0:28.9 12:27/M
438 Emmy Avila 170 10 F 133 1-10 38:36.4 38:57.1 0:20.6 12:27/M
439 Silbia Ochoa Petaluma CA 660 20 F 24 20-29 38:37.2 38:42.9 0:05.7 12:27/M
440 Laura Avila Rohnert Park CA 369 40 F 60 40-49 38:37.8 38:58.5 0:20.6 12:27/M
441 Morgan Berghof 122 8 F 134 1-10 38:38.0 39:16.7 0:38.6 12:28/M
442 Jennifer Berghof Santa Rosa CA 384 45 F 61 40-49 38:38.4 39:16.8 0:38.4 12:28/M
443 Tanya Faustino Santa Rosa CA 484 42 F 62 40-49 38:40.2 39:17.6 0:37.4 12:28/M
444 Craig Olson Windsor CA 662 42 M 41 40-49 38:41.5 39:04.9 0:23.4 12:29/M
445 Sharie Racine Santa Rosa CA 691 42 F 63 40-49 38:41.9 39:19.9 0:38.0 12:29/M
446 Stephanie McGovern Santa Rosa CA 630 47 F 64 40-49 38:43.0 40:09.2 1:26.1 12:29/M
447 Cheryl Dowd Petaluma CA 460 39 F 52 30-39 38:43.7 39:31.9 0:48.2 12:29/M
448 Stella Dowd 85 8 F 135 1-10 38:43.9 39:31.6 0:47.7 12:29/M
449 Lily Gack Santa Rosa CA 908 14 F 61 11-14 38:46.3 39:14.3 0:27.9 12:30/M
450 Sukhmani Nagra Santa Rosa CA 98 11 F 62 11-14 38:46.8 39:14.3 0:27.4 12:30/M
451 Riley Hammock 214 9 F 136 1-10 38:47.9 38:59.7 0:11.7 12:31/M
452 Alicia Oday Campbell CA 920 36 F 53 30-39 38:50.0 40:07.8 1:17.7 12:32/M
453 Felicity Lackie 46 11 F 63 11-14 38:50.3 39:26.2 0:35.8 12:32/M
454 Kayla Pounds Rohnert Park CA 687 6 F 137 1-10 38:50.5 40:06.9 1:16.4 12:32/M
455 Jason Hammack Petaluma CA 541 40 M 42 40-49 38:50.6 39:01.8 0:11.1 12:32/M
456 Ava Hamelburg 33 8 F 138 1-10 38:52.4 40:05.6 1:13.2 12:32/M
457 Alicia Roberts 12 9 F 139 1-10 38:52.4 39:13.7 0:21.2 12:32/M
458 Marissa Roberts Sebastopol CA 707 30 F 54 30-39 38:53.3 39:14.6 0:21.2 12:33/M
459 Tayla Jauch 34 8 F 140 1-10 38:54.3 40:08.3 1:13.9 12:33/M
460 Megan Lackie Petaluma CA 843 26 F 25 20-29 38:55.6 39:31.1 0:35.5 12:33/M
461 David Hamelburg Windsor CA 540 41 M 43 40-49 38:58.5 40:12.5 1:13.9 12:34/M
462 Kristina Jauch Healdsburg CA 565 45 F 65 40-49 38:58.8 40:12.3 1:13.5 12:34/M
463 Sabrina Fiorica 102 8 F 141 1-10 38:59.0 39:40.7 0:41.6 12:35/M
464 James Fiorica Petaluma CA 492 41 M 44 40-49 38:59.1 39:40.7 0:41.6 12:35/M
465 Sophia Green 203 8 F 142 1-10 39:00.8 39:19.3 0:18.5 12:35/M
466 Chloe Smith Santa Rosa CA 742 9 F 143 1-10 39:01.2 39:11.2 0:09.9 12:35/M
467 Chloe Smith 144 9 F 144 1-10 39:01.6 39:11.3 0:09.7 12:35/M
468 Erin Faix Santa Rosa CA 481 41 F 66 40-49 39:02.0 39:47.6 0:45.6 12:35/M
469 Olivia Faix 337 8 F 145 1-10 39:02.0 39:47.5 0:45.5 12:35/M
470 Kathleen Cortez Santa Rosa CA 434 49 F 67 40-49 39:02.7 39:12.9 0:10.2 12:35/M
471 Corey Oatman Petaluma CA 658 40 F 68 40-49 39:02.9 39:33.4 0:30.4 12:35/M
472 Linsey Ploshay Rohnert Park CA 681 19 F 6 15-19 39:02.9 39:41.4 0:38.4 12:35/M
473 Cherie Green Santa Rosa CA 534 42 F 69 40-49 39:03.0 39:22.2 0:19.2 12:36/M
474 Ciena Gregory 190 9 F 146 1-10 39:03.3 39:41.5 0:38.1 12:36/M
475 Elizabeth Oatman 49 8 F 147 1-10 39:03.8 39:33.4 0:29.6 12:36/M
476 Emily Cortez 136 8 F 148 1-10 39:11.2 39:11.2 12:38/M
477 Brianna Gutierrez 277 9 F 149 1-10 39:12.2 39:59.9 0:47.7 12:39/M
478 Mollie Vrolyks Santa Rosa CA 792 36 F 55 30-39 39:12.5 39:29.2 0:16.7 12:39/M
479 Olivia Granados Shuster 317 9 F 150 1-10 39:12.6 39:29.3 0:16.7 12:39/M
480 Nora Aceves Sonoma CA 889 29 F 26 20-29 39:14.0 40:01.5 0:47.4 12:39/M
481 Kristin Botka Santa Rosa CA 393 43 F 70 40-49 39:14.5 40:06.0 0:51.5 12:39/M
482 Belen Torres 198 10 F 151 1-10 39:16.9 40:08.1 0:51.1 12:40/M
483 Meghan Walton Rohnert Park CA 799 29 F 27 20-29 39:17.1 39:51.4 0:34.2 12:40/M
484 Juan Torres Santa Rosa CA 896 36 M 11 30-39 39:17.1 40:08.0 0:50.8 12:40/M
485 Giselle Quiroz 150 10 F 152 1-10 39:17.4 39:51.1 0:33.7 12:40/M
486 Andre Bailey Rohnert Park CA 371 44 M 45 40-49 39:20.5 40:03.7 0:43.2 12:41/M
487 Essence Bailey 172 9 F 153 1-10 39:20.7 40:03.6 0:42.8 12:41/M
488 Leslie Aguirre 223 8 F 154 1-10 39:21.6 39:35.2 0:13.6 12:42/M
489 James Miller Petaluma CA 884 36 M 12 30-39 39:23.5 40:25.2 1:01.6 12:42/M
490 Logan Miller Petaluma CA 886 4 M 10 1-10 39:23.6 40:25.6 1:01.9 12:42/M
491 Kara Waters Rohnert Park CA 802 7 F 155 1-10 39:23.6 40:36.1 1:12.4 12:42/M
492 Leslie Miller Petaluma CA 885 7 F 156 1-10 39:24.8 40:25.2 1:00.4 12:43/M
493 Irene Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 590 64 F 4 60-99 39:25.0 39:38.5 0:13.5 12:43/M
494 Adriana Reyff Santa Rosa CA 697 8 F 157 1-10 39:25.2 40:37.4 1:12.2 12:43/M
495 Nicole Reyff Santa Rosa CA 699 32 F 56 30-39 39:26.0 40:38.4 1:12.3 12:43/M
496 Satishkumar Puraiswamy Santa Rosa CA 914 38 M 13 30-39 39:26.2 39:34.6 0:08.4 12:43/M
497 Torrey Farmer Graton CA 482 38 F 57 30-39 39:26.3 40:24.8 0:58.5 12:43/M
498 Shivani Chidambaram 123 8 F 158 1-10 39:26.8 39:34.7 0:07.8 12:43/M
499 Torey Farmer 262 10 F 159 1-10 39:27.2 40:24.5 0:57.2 12:44/M
500 Hilary Smith Santa Rosa CA 743 44 F 71 40-49 39:27.3 40:03.0 0:35.7 12:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Sara Glashan Penngrove CA 524 39 F 58 30-39 39:27.8 39:50.8 0:22.9 12:44/M
502 Rebecca Bevan Rohnert Park CA 388 41 F 72 40-49 39:29.1 40:15.6 0:46.4 12:44/M
503 Shannon Palmer Santa Rosa CA 670 32 F 59 30-39 39:29.6 40:30.5 1:00.9 12:44/M
504 Madelyn Bevan 71 9 F 160 1-10 39:29.7 40:15.4 0:45.6 12:44/M
505 Sofia Johansen 287 10 F 161 1-10 39:30.0 40:30.7 1:00.6 12:45/M
506 Emily Calderon 276 8 F 162 1-10 39:30.8 39:46.2 0:15.3 12:45/M
507 Maile Morris 128 8 F 163 1-10 39:37.7 40:06.2 0:28.5 12:47/M
508 Eva Tate Petaluma CA 767 47 F 73 40-49 39:37.7 40:28.4 0:50.7 12:47/M
509 Alexandra Margand 90 10 F 164 1-10 39:38.0 40:28.4 0:50.4 12:47/M
510 Kylie Nelson 182 10 F 165 1-10 39:38.4 39:58.2 0:19.7 12:47/M
511 Belle Cahlanler 56 9 F 166 1-10 39:38.5 40:28.2 0:49.7 12:47/M
512 Kevin Ghee Petaluma CA 516 40 M 46 40-49 39:38.9 40:28.5 0:49.6 12:47/M
513 Jaenna Mefferd 80 10 F 167 1-10 39:40.1 40:06.1 0:25.9 12:48/M
514 Judy Mefferd Rohnert Park CA 634 45 F 74 40-49 39:40.5 40:06.5 0:25.9 12:48/M
515 Monica Ramirez Rohnert Park CA 882 37 F 60 30-39 39:41.0 39:55.4 0:14.4 12:48/M
516 Grace Glynn-Wilson 73 11 F 64 11-14 39:45.2 40:27.4 0:42.2 12:49/M
517 Sophie Dever 248 10 F 168 1-10 39:45.7 40:43.7 0:57.9 12:49/M
518 Camille Conte 247 11 F 65 11-14 39:46.5 40:44.5 0:57.9 12:50/M
519 Allison Glynn-Wilson Rohnert Park CA 525 44 F 75 40-49 39:48.1 40:30.2 0:42.1 12:50/M
520 Linsey Gannon Santa Rosa CA 892 32 F 61 30-39 39:49.1 40:19.1 0:29.9 12:51/M
521 Mimi Burgess 55 8 F 169 1-10 39:49.5 40:19.2 0:29.7 12:51/M
522 Yocelin Subillaga 282 9 F 170 1-10 39:56.1 40:44.3 0:48.2 12:53/M
523 Larine Osman 268 11 F 66 11-14 39:56.5 40:36.2 0:39.7 12:53/M
524 Christine Maschmeier Rohnert Park CA 621 46 F 76 40-49 39:59.9 40:20.3 0:20.3 12:54/M
525 Mohammed Osman Santa Rosa CA 664 43 M 47 40-49 40:01.3 40:40.5 0:39.2 12:55/M
526 Sophie Kandler 63 9 F 171 1-10 40:01.8 41:07.6 1:05.8 12:55/M
527 Jenna McGovern 252 10 F 172 1-10 40:02.7 40:51.1 0:48.3 12:55/M
528 Araceli Moreno Glen Ellen CA 890 41 F 77 40-49 40:02.9 40:51.7 0:48.7 12:55/M
529 Esther Beaulac 96 11 F 67 11-14 40:03.9 40:52.3 0:48.3 12:55/M
530 Janet McCulloch Santa Rosa CA 625 59 F 18 50-59 40:05.4 40:29.6 0:24.1 12:56/M
531 Katie Kandler Petaluma CA 574 45 F 78 40-49 40:05.9 41:12.5 1:06.6 12:56/M
532 Alta McGlone Sebastopol CA 629 33 F 62 30-39 40:10.9 41:07.4 0:56.4 12:57/M
533 Valerie Jennings 898 44 F 79 40-49 40:11.0 40:18.4 0:07.4 12:58/M
534 Julie Schultz Petaluma CA 732 44 F 80 40-49 40:12.1 40:31.3 0:19.2 12:58/M
535 Sophia Lucia 163 10 F 173 1-10 40:12.1 40:40.8 0:28.7 12:58/M
536 Kristine Stevenson San Anselmo CA 756 44 F 81 40-49 40:12.4 40:31.1 0:18.6 12:58/M
537 Erin Scull Santa Rosa CA 735 32 F 63 30-39 40:14.4 40:39.3 0:24.9 12:59/M
538 Kaila Misi 81 9 F 174 1-10 40:15.0 40:39.5 0:24.4 12:59/M
539 Lisa Waud Santa Rosa CA 805 36 F 64 30-39 40:15.7 41:13.1 0:57.3 12:59/M
540 Hailey Perez 294 8 F 175 1-10 40:15.9 41:12.8 0:56.9 12:59/M
541 Liliana Calderon 27 10 F 176 1-10 40:16.2 41:16.6 1:00.4 12:59/M
542 Karen Hansen Windsor CA 544 36 F 65 30-39 40:16.2 41:16.4 1:00.2 12:59/M
543 Emily Giorgi Elk Grove CA 521 19 F 7 15-19 40:16.3 40:29.4 0:13.1 12:59/M
544 Samantha Reckmeyer 231 9 F 177 1-10 40:16.6 40:29.3 0:12.7 12:59/M
545 Alejandrina Cervantes Petaluma CA 909 30 F 66 30-39 40:19.5 40:25.2 0:05.7 13:00/M
546 Melissa Kauwe Santa Rosa CA 578 33 F 67 30-39 40:20.0 41:06.5 0:46.4 13:01/M
547 Maile Warner 348 8 F 178 1-10 40:20.1 41:06.6 0:46.5 13:01/M
548 Lori Harrison Rohnert Park CA 547 52 F 19 50-59 40:36.6 41:00.5 0:23.9 13:06/M
549 Alma Rosas Sonoma CA 887 18 F 8 15-19 40:42.6 40:58.5 0:15.8 13:08/M
550 Shakira Moreno Burns Sebastopol CA 646 10 F 179 1-10 40:43.0 41:46.5 1:03.4 13:08/M
551 Kylie Morris 311 11 F 68 11-14 40:43.5 41:38.2 0:54.7 13:08/M
552 Jennifer Voss Santa Rosa CA 791 41 F 82 40-49 40:43.6 41:38.3 0:54.7 13:08/M
553 Eric Litvin Sebastopol CA 604 43 M 48 40-49 40:44.4 41:36.1 0:51.7 13:08/M
554 Amber Stiving Santa Rosa CA 759 23 F 28 20-29 40:45.3 41:08.5 0:23.2 13:09/M
555 Jen Deshazer Rohnert Park CA 448 32 F 68 30-39 40:45.4 41:32.5 0:47.1 13:09/M
556 Maia Hawkins-Litvin 265 9 F 180 1-10 40:45.6 41:35.4 0:49.7 13:09/M
557 Daysi Uraga 153 9 F 181 1-10 40:45.7 41:08.4 0:22.7 13:09/M
558 Jessica Naworski 66 8 F 182 1-10 40:46.9 41:14.9 0:28.0 13:09/M
559 Laura Souza Sebastopol CA 752 63 F 5 60-99 40:47.2 41:50.5 1:03.2 13:09/M
560 Jamie Graves Windsor CA 532 36 F 69 30-39 40:48.0 42:02.9 1:14.9 13:10/M
561 Hailey Graves 37 10 F 183 1-10 40:48.2 42:02.9 1:14.7 13:10/M
562 Monica Spediacci Petaluma CA 753 26 F 29 20-29 40:48.5 41:16.5 0:28.0 13:10/M
563 Jill Suazo Sonoma CA 764 36 F 70 30-39 40:50.8 41:13.4 0:22.6 13:10/M
564 Maya Tuchband 222 9 F 184 1-10 40:52.0 41:15.7 0:23.7 13:11/M
565 Heather Tietsort Petaluma CA 775 45 F 83 40-49 40:53.9 41:18.1 0:24.2 13:11/M
566 Maya Suazo 281 8 F 185 1-10 40:54.1 41:13.0 0:18.9 13:12/M
567 Sumandeep Kaur Santa Rosa CA 577 43 F 84 40-49 40:54.8 41:37.7 0:42.9 13:12/M
568 Beth Ackerman Santa Rosa CA 351 52 F 20 50-59 40:55.0 41:53.4 0:58.4 13:12/M
569 Ryan Ward Santa Rosa CA 800 39 M 14 30-39 40:55.2 41:00.5 0:05.3 13:12/M
570 Simren Nagra 117 9 F 186 1-10 40:55.3 41:37.8 0:42.4 13:12/M
571 Charlotte Ward 24 9 F 187 1-10 40:55.4 41:00.8 0:05.3 13:12/M
572 Gina Marie Giovacchini Petaluma CA 876 47 F 85 40-49 41:00.3 41:01.5 0:01.2 13:14/M
573 Shelby Stroh 13 11 F 69 11-14 41:00.6 42:05.3 1:04.7 13:14/M
574 Jack Palmer Petaluma CA 667 7 M 11 1-10 41:03.8 42:11.5 1:07.7 13:15/M
575 Syrah Jhutti 62 8 F 188 1-10 41:03.9 41:18.4 0:14.4 13:15/M
576 Pavan Jhutti Petaluma CA 878 36 F 71 30-39 41:04.3 41:18.5 0:14.2 13:15/M
577 Michael Palmer Petaluma CA 669 38 M 15 30-39 41:05.3 42:12.2 1:06.8 13:15/M
578 Mariko Wesley-Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 811 42 F 86 40-49 41:08.4 42:20.2 1:11.7 13:16/M
579 Kimiko Fagundes 4 8 F 189 1-10 41:09.2 42:20.2 1:10.9 13:16/M
580 Ella Leno 216 9 F 190 1-10 41:09.5 41:26.9 0:17.3 13:16/M
581 Marci Davis Petaluma CA 443 50 F 21 50-59 41:09.8 41:27.2 0:17.3 13:16/M
582 Kathleen Stroh Sebastopol CA 762 51 F 22 50-59 41:10.6 42:16.3 1:05.7 13:17/M
583 Rachel Gauer 238 9 F 191 1-10 41:14.6 42:00.0 0:45.4 13:18/M
584 Channing Matthews 92 10 F 192 1-10 41:14.7 42:18.4 1:03.7 13:18/M
585 Megan Gauer 237 9 F 193 1-10 41:14.8 42:00.3 0:45.5 13:18/M
586 Marjan Sobhani Penngrvoe CA 747 43 F 87 40-49 41:14.8 42:00.7 0:45.8 13:18/M
587 Stephanie Matthews Petaluma CA 622 39 F 72 30-39 41:16.0 42:19.2 1:03.2 13:19/M
588 Isabella Tickner 272 8 F 194 1-10 41:17.6 41:42.0 0:24.4 13:19/M
589 Annette Tickner Santa Rosa CA 774 47 F 88 40-49 41:19.6 41:44.5 0:24.8 13:20/M
590 Isabella Quintero 142 9 F 195 1-10 41:24.7 41:35.4 0:10.6 13:21/M
591 Leah Quintero Santa Rosa CA 861 40 F 89 40-49 41:25.2 41:36.5 0:11.3 13:22/M
592 Stephanie Laplante Santa Rosa CA 593 33 F 73 30-39 41:31.9 41:51.1 0:19.2 13:24/M
593 Madison McCarthy 205 9 F 196 1-10 41:32.5 41:51.0 0:18.4 13:24/M
594 Bailey Schmidt 208 9 F 197 1-10 41:32.7 42:33.1 1:00.4 13:24/M
595 Trisha Torgrimson Santa Rosa CA 778 36 F 74 30-39 41:33.5 42:35.0 1:01.4 13:24/M
596 Jeff Lucia Petaluma CA 611 57 M 14 50-59 41:40.2 42:09.5 0:29.2 13:26/M
597 Rylie Anderson 324 8 F 198 1-10 41:42.0 42:41.5 0:59.4 13:27/M
598 Cara Anderson Windsor CA 359 34 F 75 30-39 41:43.9 42:43.7 0:59.7 13:27/M
599 Emily Schwarm 209 11 F 70 11-14 41:44.5 41:55.2 0:10.7 13:28/M
600 Candice Schwarm Santa Rosa CA 734 34 F 76 30-39 41:45.4 41:57.0 0:11.5 13:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Katie Kingsbury Santa Rosa CA 585 38 F 77 30-39 41:48.1 42:22.3 0:34.2 13:29/M
602 Makenna Kingsbury 341 8 F 199 1-10 41:48.5 42:22.3 0:33.7 13:29/M
603 Kali Gilardoni 263 8 F 200 1-10 41:52.9 42:38.5 0:45.6 13:30/M
604 Meredith Gilardoni Santa Rosa CA 518 40 F 90 40-49 41:53.1 42:38.6 0:45.4 13:31/M
605 Jack Wicklund Santa Rosa CA 816 9 M 12 1-10 41:53.7 43:10.6 1:16.9 13:31/M
606 Celeste Avery 314 9 F 201 1-10 41:54.2 42:34.9 0:40.7 13:31/M
607 Leilani Wicklund Santa Rosa CA 817 37 F 78 30-39 41:54.7 43:12.0 1:17.2 13:31/M
608 Daniel Walker Santa Rosa CA 837 32 M 16 30-39 41:56.9 41:56.9 13:32/M
609 Jeanette Smylie Santa Rosa CA 745 35 F 79 30-39 42:01.2 42:35.7 0:34.4 13:33/M
610 Tracy Kelley Santa Rosa CA 581 49 M 49 40-49 42:01.4 42:33.9 0:32.4 13:33/M
611 Savannah Fair 336 8 F 202 1-10 42:01.9 42:35.9 0:33.9 13:33/M
612 Jill James Kelseyville CA 563 64 F 6 60-99 42:02.1 43:21.8 1:19.7 13:34/M
613 Gillian Parrick 67 11 F 71 11-14 42:03.7 42:34.4 0:30.7 13:34/M
614 Rachelle Paarrick Petaluma CA 912 41 F 91 40-49 42:04.0 42:34.6 0:30.6 13:34/M
615 Zoe Kelly 232 11 F 72 11-14 42:04.0 42:35.8 0:31.7 13:34/M
616 Elena Loyd 308 9 F 203 1-10 42:04.1 43:20.9 1:16.7 13:34/M
617 Jenna Galus 302 10 F 204 1-10 42:04.5 42:35.9 0:31.4 13:34/M
618 Jazmine Mendoza 310 11 F 73 11-14 42:04.7 42:36.3 0:31.6 13:34/M
619 Eric Rinsky Petaluma CA 704 41 M 50 40-49 42:05.3 43:13.1 1:07.8 13:35/M
620 Zack Rinsky Petaluma CA 706 7 M 13 1-10 42:05.3 43:13.0 1:07.7 13:35/M
621 Jennifer Loyd Forestville CA 610 30 F 80 30-39 42:05.5 43:21.7 1:16.2 13:35/M
622 Abby Toscano Santa Rosa CA 872 12 F 74 11-14 42:05.5 43:21.5 1:15.9 13:35/M
623 Grace Miguel 65 9 F 205 1-10 42:06.4 43:14.9 1:08.4 13:35/M
624 Leo Galus Santa Rosa CA 507 56 M 15 50-59 42:07.1 42:38.3 0:31.1 13:35/M
625 Gabriela Vera Santa Rosa CA 786 9 F 206 1-10 42:07.1 42:55.6 0:48.4 13:35/M
626 Aurora Beaumond 99 10 F 207 1-10 42:07.2 43:02.5 0:55.2 13:35/M
627 Matthew Bromley Petaluma CA 405 37 M 17 30-39 42:07.3 43:02.5 0:55.2 13:35/M
628 Jonne Alderson Rohnert Park CA 355 69 F 7 60-99 42:09.4 42:42.8 0:33.4 13:36/M
629 Amanda Jacobson-Eddy Novato CA 561 33 F 81 30-39 42:10.4 43:17.1 1:06.6 13:36/M
630 Isabella Jacobson-Eddy Novato CA 562 8 F 208 1-10 42:10.4 43:17.3 1:06.9 13:36/M
631 Angie Brenes Cotati CA 400 41 F 92 40-49 42:10.5 43:29.2 1:18.7 13:36/M
632 Michelle Rowe Santa Rosa CA 716 47 F 93 40-49 42:11.2 42:39.3 0:28.1 13:36/M
633 Russell Kaczmarek Santa Rosa CA 841 13 M 10 11-14 42:11.2 42:17.4 0:06.1 13:36/M
634 Melissa Salas 118 11 F 75 11-14 42:11.3 42:39.0 0:27.6 13:36/M
635 Sandy Miguel Petaluma CA 635 45 F 94 40-49 42:11.3 43:22.1 1:10.7 13:36/M
636 Maya Scholnick Petaluma CA 729 6 F 209 1-10 42:15.0 42:42.2 0:27.2 13:38/M
637 Tracy Vera Santa Rosa CA 787 33 F 82 30-39 42:15.6 43:04.0 0:48.4 13:38/M
638 Kelli Scholnick Petaluma CA 728 40 F 95 40-49 42:15.7 42:42.6 0:26.9 13:38/M
639 Jasmin Roman 243 11 F 76 11-14 42:19.3 43:00.2 0:40.8 13:39/M
640 Paityn Rollag Rohnert Park CA 711 4 F 210 1-10 42:19.5 43:25.0 1:05.5 13:39/M
641 Kristy Sterling Windsor CA 755 33 F 83 30-39 42:20.1 43:00.0 0:39.8 13:39/M
642 Kelly Cooper Sonoma CA 432 52 F 23 50-59 42:20.6 42:32.3 0:11.6 13:39/M
643 Marisol Aparicio 275 9 F 211 1-10 42:21.9 42:32.0 0:10.1 13:40/M
644 Wendy Peterson Walnut Creek CA 840 44 F 96 40-49 42:23.0 42:30.3 0:07.2 13:40/M
645 Riley Zander 145 8 F 212 1-10 42:23.4 43:03.4 0:39.9 13:40/M
646 Frank Chavez Windsor CA 422 44 M 51 40-49 42:24.5 43:33.5 1:08.9 13:41/M
647 Olivia Chavez 29 9 F 213 1-10 42:24.5 43:33.0 1:08.4 13:41/M
648 Jason Ellis Santa Rosa CA 473 48 M 52 40-49 42:28.7 43:09.9 0:41.2 13:42/M
649 Lisa Zander Santa Rosa CA 831 42 F 97 40-49 42:29.1 43:09.3 0:40.1 13:42/M
650 Fran Rasmus Sebastopol CA 692 45 F 98 40-49 42:33.2 43:42.4 1:09.2 13:44/M
651 Liadan Emmert 3 9 F 214 1-10 42:34.7 43:43.7 1:08.9 13:44/M
652 Elizabeth Acken 323 8 F 215 1-10 42:35.0 43:26.2 0:51.2 13:44/M
653 Grace McKay 181 10 F 216 1-10 42:35.1 42:55.3 0:20.2 13:44/M
654 Tanja Werle Rohnert Park CA 810 31 F 84 30-39 42:35.2 42:55.4 0:20.2 13:44/M
655 Jane Rasmus 11 11 F 77 11-14 42:35.8 43:40.1 1:04.2 13:44/M
656 Tom Reno Lake Havasu City AZ 696 73 M 3 60-99 42:36.1 43:41.6 1:05.5 13:45/M
657 Leah Rose-Angiolini 196 11 F 78 11-14 42:36.5 42:39.9 0:03.3 13:45/M
658 Azura Leon Santa Rosa CA 600 37 F 85 30-39 42:36.9 42:40.6 0:03.6 13:45/M
659 Mikah Palmer 94 8 F 217 1-10 42:37.1 43:23.0 0:45.8 13:45/M
660 Kim Palmer Petaluma CA 668 44 F 99 40-49 42:37.7 43:22.9 0:45.2 13:45/M
661 Charles Acken Windsor CA 350 45 M 53 40-49 42:40.2 43:26.0 0:45.7 13:46/M
662 Andrew Syversen Forestville CA 766 49 M 54 40-49 42:41.0 43:06.2 0:25.2 13:46/M
663 Maggie Syversen 271 8 F 218 1-10 42:41.1 43:06.4 0:25.2 13:46/M
664 Bryanna Cuevas 224 8 F 219 1-10 42:44.3 43:27.0 0:42.7 13:47/M
665 Jim Caperton Santa Rosa CA 418 51 M 16 50-59 42:44.6 43:28.1 0:43.4 13:47/M
666 Delaney Dougherty 200 8 F 220 1-10 42:45.3 43:05.5 0:20.2 13:47/M
667 Stacey Dougherty Santa Rosa CA 458 51 F 24 50-59 42:45.6 43:05.3 0:19.7 13:47/M
668 Mackenzie Black Sebastopol CA 389 7 F 221 1-10 42:46.8 44:00.5 1:13.7 13:48/M
669 Misty Black Sebastopol CA 390 37 F 86 30-39 42:46.8 44:00.8 1:13.9 13:48/M
670 Maria Gonsalez 159 10 F 222 1-10 42:49.7 43:36.6 0:46.9 13:49/M
671 Melanie Jackson Petaluma CA 559 26 F 30 20-29 42:51.0 43:38.2 0:47.1 13:49/M
672 Julie Morrissey Sebastopol CA 647 41 F 100 40-49 42:53.1 44:00.8 1:07.7 13:50/M
673 Angelina Artigiani 84 9 F 223 1-10 42:53.4 44:00.8 1:07.4 13:50/M
674 Patrick Brennan Santa Rosa CA 402 41 M 55 40-49 42:54.2 44:00.9 1:06.6 13:50/M
675 Carol Larson Santa Rosa CA 595 42 F 101 40-49 42:55.6 44:08.1 1:12.4 13:51/M
676 Lauren Kearney 161 10 F 224 1-10 43:01.5 43:36.4 0:34.9 13:53/M
677 Chuck Hubbard Sacramento CA 848 62 M 4 60-99 43:02.0 44:16.2 1:14.2 13:53/M
678 Leilanni Rodriguez 295 9 F 225 1-10 43:05.1 44:09.0 1:03.9 13:54/M
679 Jennifer Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 709 35 F 87 30-39 43:06.0 44:09.4 1:03.4 13:54/M
680 Mikayla Cortes 186 11 F 79 11-14 43:15.4 43:46.9 0:31.4 13:57/M
681 Teresa Leon Windsor CA 601 27 F 31 20-29 43:15.7 43:46.9 0:31.2 13:57/M
682 Shjon Gilbertson Windsor CA 519 41 M 56 40-49 43:22.5 44:21.0 0:58.4 13:59/M
683 Meredith Gilbertson 32 9 F 226 1-10 43:23.8 44:21.2 0:57.4 14:00/M
684 Sophia Gulbransen 303 9 F 227 1-10 43:26.6 44:37.0 1:10.3 14:01/M
685 Sophia Ryan 219 9 F 228 1-10 43:31.6 43:50.8 0:19.2 14:02/M
686 Lianah Ruggieri-Vesey Modesto CA 717 19 F 9 15-19 43:31.6 43:51.5 0:19.8 14:02/M
687 Johana Hernandez Lopez 318 8 F 229 1-10 43:32.0 44:50.7 1:18.7 14:03/M
688 Gina Evenich Petaluma CA 883 52 F 25 50-59 43:32.0 44:50.9 1:18.9 14:03/M
689 Kimberly Walls Santa Rosa CA 797 48 F 102 40-49 43:35.3 44:33.2 0:57.9 14:04/M
690 Courtney Perez 293 11 F 80 11-14 43:36.6 44:38.8 1:02.1 14:04/M
691 Melina Ceja 28 9 F 230 1-10 43:37.1 44:42.6 1:05.4 14:04/M
692 Shannon Perez Santa Rosa CA 678 39 F 88 30-39 43:37.1 44:39.3 1:02.1 14:04/M
693 Maria Anguiano Santa Rosa CA 364 38 F 89 30-39 43:37.2 44:42.4 1:05.2 14:04/M
694 Guilianna Facciano 124 8 F 231 1-10 43:39.9 44:06.9 0:27.0 14:05/M
695 Heidi Facciano Santa Rosa CA 479 39 F 90 30-39 43:40.0 44:07.2 0:27.2 14:05/M
696 Tammy Parsons Santa Rosa CA 672 43 F 103 40-49 43:45.7 44:39.1 0:53.4 14:07/M
697 Savannah Newton 292 9 F 232 1-10 43:46.5 44:39.3 0:52.8 14:07/M
698 Sophie Snyder Santa Rosa CA 746 13 M 11 11-14 43:49.6 44:07.8 0:18.2 14:08/M
699 Madeline Snyder 347 9 F 233 1-10 43:49.6 44:08.4 0:18.7 14:08/M
700 Rebecca Pounds Rohnert Park CA 688 34 F 91 30-39 43:59.7 45:17.5 1:17.7 14:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Sarah Bedoka Rohnert Park CA 846 11 F 81 11-14 44:01.3 44:10.1 0:08.7 14:12/M
702 Brynn Larson 193 9 F 234 1-10 44:08.7 44:08.7 14:14/M
703 Jordyn Rinsky 106 9 F 235 1-10 44:13.0 45:21.1 1:08.1 14:16/M
704 Christine Jimenez Santa Rosa CA 569 45 F 104 40-49 44:15.0 45:06.9 0:51.9 14:16/M
705 Francesca Jimenez 125 8 F 236 1-10 44:15.6 45:06.8 0:51.2 14:16/M
706 Lara Rinsky Petaluma CA 705 45 F 105 40-49 44:17.4 45:25.1 1:07.6 14:17/M
707 Cliff Anderson Windsor CA 360 42 M 57 40-49 44:22.1 45:32.0 1:09.8 14:19/M
708 Vanessa Anderson 325 8 F 237 1-10 44:22.5 45:32.0 1:09.4 14:19/M
709 Steve Girard Petaluma CA 522 57 M 17 50-59 44:24.7 45:14.2 0:49.5 14:19/M
710 Taylor Girard 60 11 F 82 11-14 44:25.7 45:16.2 0:50.5 14:20/M
711 Hope Hamby Rohnert Park CA 539 48 F 106 40-49 44:27.2 45:22.9 0:55.7 14:20/M
712 John McBride Santa Rosa CA 919 12 M 12 11-14 44:33.5 45:16.2 0:42.7 14:22/M
713 Grace Kunkle 140 9 F 238 1-10 44:38.5 44:51.2 0:12.7 14:24/M
714 Terry Graham Santa Rosa CA 531 67 M 5 60-99 44:40.7 45:59.4 1:18.6 14:25/M
715 Claudine Kunkle Santa Rosa CA 913 46 F 107 40-49 44:41.1 44:53.4 0:12.2 14:25/M
716 Angelica Wilton Santa Rosa CA 836 32 F 92 30-39 44:43.4 44:43.4 14:25/M
717 Paul Appleton Rohnert Park CA 365 49 M 58 40-49 44:44.2 45:07.7 0:23.5 14:26/M
718 Abigail Appleton 69 11 F 83 11-14 44:48.4 45:07.2 0:18.7 14:27/M
719 Jay Goldin Sebastopol CA 888 44 M 59 40-49 44:49.1 45:42.1 0:52.9 14:27/M
720 Julia Goldin 264 9 F 239 1-10 44:49.6 45:41.8 0:52.2 14:27/M
721 Emily Stiffler Santa Rosa CA 758 26 F 32 20-29 44:54.5 45:13.9 0:19.4 14:29/M
722 Alyssa Rodriguez 207 10 F 240 1-10 44:54.5 45:14.2 0:19.7 14:29/M
723 Cynthia Medina 148 9 F 241 1-10 44:59.2 45:30.9 0:31.7 14:31/M
724 Nikki Winovich Santa Rosa CA 819 49 F 108 40-49 44:59.5 45:31.2 0:31.7 14:31/M
725 Julia Rowe Santa Rosa CA 715 6 F 242 1-10 45:08.1 45:35.2 0:27.1 14:34/M
726 Susan Bowdish Rohnert Park CA 397 52 F 26 50-59 45:09.8 46:21.0 1:11.2 14:34/M
727 Greer Moss 241 9 F 243 1-10 45:10.8 45:59.8 0:49.0 14:34/M
728 Derek Bailey Cotati CA 372 47 M 60 40-49 45:11.1 46:00.1 0:49.0 14:35/M
729 Dawnel Renati Santa Rosa CA 694 23 F 33 20-29 45:16.3 45:43.2 0:26.8 14:36/M
730 Irene London 103 8 F 244 1-10 45:20.5 46:02.7 0:42.2 14:37/M
731 Karen London Petaluma CA 605 44 F 109 40-49 45:21.3 46:03.0 0:41.6 14:38/M
732 Maddisun Lewis 204 11 F 84 11-14 45:22.8 46:01.8 0:38.9 14:38/M
733 Madeline Qualls 342 8 F 245 1-10 45:23.3 46:21.1 0:57.8 14:38/M
734 Lindsey Qualls Santa Rosa CA 690 34 F 93 30-39 45:23.7 46:21.4 0:57.7 14:38/M
735 Jody Dickerson Cotati CA 449 23 F 34 20-29 45:24.3 45:58.9 0:34.6 14:39/M
736 Hannah Dolan Petaluma CA 454 29 F 35 20-29 45:24.6 46:02.6 0:37.9 14:39/M
737 Sydney Utecht 244 9 F 246 1-10 45:25.1 45:59.0 0:33.8 14:39/M
738 Emma McBride 309 10 F 247 1-10 45:43.8 46:26.7 0:42.9 14:45/M
739 Annmarie Lopez 194 10 F 248 1-10 45:43.8 46:04.0 0:20.1 14:45/M
740 Lorelle Ross Sebastopol CA 712 37 F 94 30-39 45:44.0 46:04.4 0:20.3 14:45/M
741 Diane Viviio Santa Rosa CA 871 16 F 10 15-19 45:44.4 46:26.7 0:42.2 14:45/M
742 Lisa Kearney Petaluma CA 580 46 F 110 40-49 45:48.2 46:22.7 0:34.5 14:46/M
743 Kashawna Benedict Forestville CA 381 8 F 249 1-10 46:08.2 47:28.4 1:20.2 14:53/M
744 Madelyn Boyd 334 8 F 250 1-10 46:25.6 47:05.1 0:39.5 14:58/M
745 Nancy Cole Sebastopol CA 427 58 F 27 50-59 46:25.9 47:05.4 0:39.5 14:58/M
746 Beverly Benedict Forestville CA 380 64 F 8 60-99 46:41.6 48:02.3 1:20.7 15:04/M
747 Kym Benedict Forestville CA 382 41 F 111 40-49 46:47.3 48:08.1 1:20.7 15:05/M
748 Tessa Baxter Sonoma CA 907 13 F 85 11-14 46:47.6 46:54.6 0:06.9 15:05/M
749 Quinn Jensen Sonoma CA 906 13 F 86 11-14 46:47.7 46:54.4 0:06.7 15:05/M
750 Samuel Wetmore Petaluma CA 813 48 M 61 40-49 46:55.7 47:29.1 0:33.4 15:08/M
751 Abby Wetmore 108 8 F 251 1-10 46:56.1 47:28.8 0:32.7 15:08/M
752 Sara Walsh 185 10 F 252 1-10 47:02.5 48:10.7 1:08.2 15:10/M
753 Yazmine Jolivett 328 8 F 253 1-10 47:04.5 48:06.1 1:01.6 15:11/M
754 Danielle Evans 327 8 F 254 1-10 47:06.1 47:58.3 0:52.2 15:12/M
755 Christy Evans Windsor CA 478 38 F 95 30-39 47:07.1 47:59.0 0:51.9 15:12/M
756 Kim McCollum Santa Rosa CA 624 36 F 96 30-39 47:09.8 48:14.7 1:04.9 15:13/M
757 Madison McCollum 290 9 F 255 1-10 47:10.7 48:14.9 1:04.1 15:13/M
758 Kari Gabaldon Windsor CA 503 26 F 36 20-29 47:13.0 48:13.2 1:00.1 15:14/M
759 Jessie Baccei Rohnert Park CA 370 34 F 97 30-39 47:15.9 48:23.6 1:07.7 15:15/M
760 Ashly Baccei 171 11 F 87 11-14 47:16.5 48:22.9 1:06.4 15:15/M
761 Darika Braunstein 26 9 F 256 1-10 47:18.9 48:26.4 1:07.4 15:15/M
762 Kathryn Braunstein Windsor CA 398 45 F 112 40-49 47:19.7 48:25.9 1:06.2 15:16/M
763 Tracy McDowell Santa Rosa CA 626 37 F 98 30-39 47:22.9 48:26.6 1:03.7 15:17/M
764 Sheilla Campigli Rohnert Park CA 417 37 F 99 30-39 47:23.0 48:31.2 1:08.2 15:17/M
765 Hunter Ward Rohnert Park CA 853 8 M 14 1-10 47:25.2 48:32.7 1:07.4 15:18/M
766 Angel Lindberg 319 9 F 257 1-10 47:40.8 47:49.1 0:08.2 15:23/M
767 Meg Tinsley Petaluma CA 776 44 F 113 40-49 47:52.1 48:22.0 0:29.8 15:26/M
768 Risa Tinsley-Green 53 8 F 258 1-10 47:53.0 48:21.7 0:28.6 15:27/M
769 India Wade 15 10 F 259 1-10 48:11.5 49:10.8 0:59.2 15:33/M
770 Martha Wade Sebastopol CA 795 50 F 28 50-59 48:18.4 49:18.3 0:59.9 15:35/M
771 Eric Lynskey Rohnert Park CA 614 35 M 18 30-39 48:25.2 49:24.4 0:59.2 15:37/M
772 Mayra Magana Rohnert Park CA 617 31 F 100 30-39 48:25.8 48:40.9 0:15.1 15:37/M
773 Melanie Castillo 177 10 F 260 1-10 48:26.3 48:41.0 0:14.6 15:37/M
774 Soraya Amelie Salamati Santa Rosa CA 858 6 F 261 1-10 48:36.3 49:20.2 0:43.9 15:41/M
775 Najine Shariat Santa Rosa CA 857 43 F 114 40-49 48:39.4 49:22.8 0:43.4 15:42/M
776 Lonnie Rutherford Santa Rosa CA 718 48 F 115 40-49 48:50.2 49:14.4 0:24.1 15:45/M
777 Melody Noble 218 9 F 262 1-10 48:57.7 49:23.1 0:25.4 15:47/M
778 Heidi Daniels-Noble Petaluma CA 441 43 F 116 40-49 48:58.8 49:23.2 0:24.4 15:48/M
779 Tina Denison Rohnert Park CA 447 41 F 117 40-49 49:00.7 49:25.2 0:24.4 15:48/M
780 Kyra Blumberg 175 10 F 263 1-10 49:02.9 49:24.4 0:21.5 15:49/M
781 Rosa Quinterro 280 11 F 88 11-14 49:06.4 49:56.3 0:49.9 15:50/M
782 Ciara Whitten Sonoma CA 815 25 F 37 20-29 49:07.0 49:56.5 0:49.4 15:51/M
783 Eric Feller Cotati CA 488 41 M 62 40-49 49:13.4 50:05.4 0:51.9 15:53/M
784 Carrie Feller Cotati CA 485 39 F 101 30-39 49:13.4 50:05.4 0:51.9 15:53/M
785 Ellie Feller Cotati CA 486 4 F 264 1-10 49:13.6 50:05.5 0:51.8 15:53/M
786 Emma Feller Cotati CA 487 7 F 265 1-10 49:14.0 50:05.4 0:51.4 15:53/M
787 Mary Peterson Rohnert Park CA 679 35 M 19 30-39 49:15.3 50:19.3 1:03.9 15:53/M
788 Alexandra Reagan 183 12 F 89 11-14 49:15.7 50:19.7 1:03.9 15:53/M
789 Becci Pell Windsor CA 676 33 F 102 30-39 49:16.4 50:27.6 1:11.2 15:54/M
790 Riley Pell-Jenkins 38 9 F 266 1-10 49:16.8 50:27.5 1:10.7 15:54/M
791 Marilyn Dutra Petaluma CA 466 60 F 9 60-99 49:30.6 50:08.0 0:37.4 15:58/M
792 Ardenne Chevrolet 259 8 F 267 1-10 49:30.9 50:08.1 0:37.2 15:58/M
793 Katie Moulder 291 9 F 268 1-10 49:32.2 50:35.9 1:03.6 15:59/M
794 Paris Gauda 188 11 F 90 11-14 49:32.5 50:16.4 0:43.8 15:59/M
795 Susan Sayre Santa Rosa CA 724 31 F 103 30-39 49:32.8 50:16.7 0:43.8 15:59/M
796 Clarissa Moulder Santa Rosa CA 650 44 F 118 40-49 49:33.8 50:38.4 1:04.6 15:59/M
797 Margaux Pierce 269 10 F 269 1-10 49:33.8 50:18.7 0:44.9 15:59/M
798 Cassandra MacFerren Rohnert Park CA 616 34 F 104 30-39 49:36.1 50:16.3 0:40.1 16:00/M
799 Mitra MacFerren 77 9 F 270 1-10 49:36.4 50:16.4 0:39.9 16:00/M
800 Judy Villegas Santa Rosa CA 789 30 F 105 30-39 49:42.1 50:23.3 0:41.2 16:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 Destiny Roman 242 9 F 271 1-10 49:42.3 50:23.4 0:41.1 16:02/M
802 Roisin Averill 326 8 F 272 1-10 49:59.8 50:57.9 0:58.1 16:07/M
803 Maire Murphy Windsor CA 833 49 F 119 40-49 50:00.2 50:57.9 0:57.6 16:08/M
804 Nathalie Pierce Petaluma CA 680 40 F 120 40-49 50:18.6 50:18.6 16:14/M
805 Stephanie Poulson Santa Rosa CA 851 41 F 121 40-49 50:21.7 51:05.5 0:43.7 16:15/M
806 Bella Vigil 14 11 F 91 11-14 50:42.0 51:13.9 0:31.9 16:21/M
807 Ava Mindemann 126 8 F 273 1-10 50:47.2 51:05.0 0:17.8 16:23/M
808 Megan Miller Santa Rosa CA 637 33 F 106 30-39 50:47.4 51:17.8 0:30.4 16:23/M
809 Anna Gappi Santa Rosa CA 509 45 F 122 40-49 50:47.4 51:05.1 0:17.7 16:23/M
810 Madelyn Vellis 210 9 F 274 1-10 50:52.0 51:10.7 0:18.6 16:25/M
811 Keri Vellis Santa Rosa CA 784 39 F 107 30-39 50:52.7 51:11.1 0:18.4 16:25/M
812 Lori Berry Rohnert Park CA 387 44 F 123 40-49 50:54.8 51:48.0 0:53.2 16:25/M
813 Cayleigh Berry 174 10 F 275 1-10 50:55.8 51:47.7 0:51.9 16:25/M
814 Gary Goodrich Santa Rosa CA 528 46 M 63 40-49 50:57.5 52:07.2 1:09.7 16:26/M
815 Skyler Finley 236 9 F 276 1-10 51:03.9 51:48.4 0:44.5 16:28/M
816 Trish Healey Santa Rosa CA 549 51 F 29 50-59 51:05.8 52:16.0 1:10.1 16:29/M
817 Kyrah Baum 333 9 F 277 1-10 51:06.0 51:37.2 0:31.2 16:29/M
818 Kelly Baum Santa Rosa CA 377 35 F 108 30-39 51:07.1 51:38.6 0:31.5 16:29/M
819 Crista McKeith Santa Rosa CA 631 52 F 30 50-59 51:07.6 51:33.8 0:26.2 16:29/M
820 Cara McKeith 23 10 F 278 1-10 51:08.1 51:34.1 0:25.9 16:30/M
821 Lesley Gauer Rohnert Park CA 513 42 F 124 40-49 51:13.9 51:51.6 0:37.6 16:31/M
822 Carmela Boudreaux Rohnert Park CA 395 44 F 125 40-49 51:33.7 52:49.9 1:16.2 16:38/M
823 Jackson Boudreaux Rohnert Park CA 396 7 M 15 1-10 51:34.5 52:50.0 1:15.4 16:38/M
824 Hannah Sepulveda 83 9 F 279 1-10 51:34.6 51:52.1 0:17.5 16:38/M
825 Heather Anderson Rohnert Park CA 361 39 F 109 30-39 51:35.1 51:52.8 0:17.7 16:38/M
826 Liliana Alva 234 9 F 280 1-10 51:36.8 52:12.0 0:35.2 16:39/M
827 Ellie Adamson 332 8 F 281 1-10 51:47.2 52:26.4 0:39.2 16:42/M
828 Kim Norman Santa Rosa CA 657 41 F 126 40-49 51:47.4 52:26.2 0:38.8 16:42/M
829 Noah Barton Santa Rosa CA 376 33 M 20 30-39 51:49.8 52:57.3 1:07.4 16:43/M
830 Joanne Fennell Cotati CA 489 73 F 10 60-99 51:49.8 52:25.8 0:35.9 16:43/M
831 Maggie Ward Rohnert Park CA 854 5 F 282 1-10 51:50.4 52:56.4 1:05.9 16:43/M
832 Harlow Barton Santa Rosa CA 375 3 F 283 1-10 51:50.4 52:57.1 1:06.7 16:43/M
833 Marion Thatcher Sebastopol CA 769 66 F 11 60-99 51:57.1 53:09.8 1:12.7 16:45/M
834 Dawn McFarland Santa Rosa CA 627 42 F 127 40-49 52:14.4 53:27.1 1:12.7 16:51/M
835 Chase Swanson 40 8 F 284 1-10 52:14.8 53:27.3 1:12.4 16:51/M
836 Kaialani Morris 127 9 F 285 1-10 52:21.7 52:49.9 0:28.2 16:53/M
837 Georgianna Walsh Santa Rosa CA 798 42 F 128 40-49 52:24.0 52:52.8 0:28.7 16:54/M
838 Donah Fouche 111 9 F 286 1-10 52:46.7 53:31.8 0:45.1 17:01/M
839 Joseph Fouche Santa Rosa CA 498 19 M 3 15-19 52:47.2 53:32.1 0:44.8 17:02/M
840 Alyssa Schultz 39 9 F 287 1-10 53:12.7 54:23.9 1:11.1 17:10/M
841 Lisa Schultz Windsor CA 733 41 F 129 40-49 53:13.6 54:23.8 1:10.2 17:10/M
842 Edward Russell Rohnert Park CA 897 36 M 21 30-39 53:19.4 54:21.1 1:01.7 17:12/M
843 Elizabeth Assefnia Santa Rosa CA 366 64 F 12 60-99 53:54.0 54:50.0 0:55.9 17:23/M
844 Grace Bell 235 8 F 288 1-10 54:00.2 54:37.3 0:37.1 17:25/M
845 Scott Bell Penngrove CA 379 46 M 64 40-49 54:00.5 54:37.4 0:36.9 17:25/M
846 Peggy Owen Santa Rosa CA 838 49 F 130 40-49 54:09.9 55:14.9 1:04.9 17:28/M
847 Tenley Brooks 316 8 F 289 1-10 54:13.8 55:00.2 0:46.4 17:29/M
848 Kristy Brooks Petaluma CA 406 43 F 131 40-49 54:15.3 55:02.2 0:46.9 17:30/M
849 Bailey Russell 82 9 F 290 1-10 54:20.3 54:20.3 17:32/M
850 Belle Ehrmantraut 72 11 F 92 11-14 54:43.2 54:43.2 17:39/M
851 Caitlyn Young Petaluma CA 825 11 F 93 11-14 55:20.9 56:34.8 1:13.9 17:51/M
852 Angela McGlade Rohnert Park CA 628 47 F 132 40-49 55:25.2 56:41.4 1:16.2 17:53/M
853 Mia Cahlander Petaluma CA 413 7 F 291 1-10 57:04.5 58:27.2 1:22.7 18:25/M
854 Katie Scharich Petaluma CA 725 37 F 110 30-39 57:06.3 58:18.3 1:11.9 18:25/M
855 Jacki Ghee Petaluma CA 515 36 F 111 30-39 57:09.1 58:31.8 1:22.7 18:26/M
856 Wendy Lindberg Petaluma CA 895 39 F 112 30-39 57:32.1 57:40.4 0:08.2 18:34/M
857 Stephen Poggi-Cline Santa Rosa CA 685 69 M 6 60-99 58:06.4 58:56.6 0:50.2 18:45/M
858 Julie Poggi-Cline Santa Rosa CA 684 39 F 113 30-39 58:17.3 59:05.8 0:48.5 18:48/M
859 Tanya Galus Santa Rosa CA 508 44 F 133 40-49 58:18.0 59:05.9 0:47.9 18:48/M
860 Carolyn Poggi Santa Rosa CA 683 73 F 13 60-99 58:18.6 59:09.3 0:50.7 18:48/M
861 Nia Hamile 7 8 F 292 1-10 59:36.9 1:00:48.4 1:11.4 19:14/M
862 Kisa Doss Santa Rosa CA 457 27 F 38 20-29 59:37.7 1:00:48.7 1:10.9 19:14/M
863 Mariana Petros 331 8 F 293 1-10 59:47.9 1:00:51.9 1:03.9 19:17/M
864 Patty Loucks Penngrove CA 607 42 F 134 40-49 59:50.2 1:00:53.4 1:03.2 19:18/M
865 Brian Bedoka Rohnert Park CA 847 40 M 65 40-49 1:00:31.9 1:00:41.2 0:09.2 19:31/M
866 Jennifer Bedoka Rohnert Park CA 845 36 F 114 30-39 1:00:32.9 1:00:41.4 0:08.5 19:32/M
867 Teresa Galbraith Petaluma CA 505 46 F 135 40-49 1:02:49.1 1:04:04.3 1:15.2 20:16/M
868 Mikayla Galbraith Petaluma CA 504 7 F 294 1-10 1:02:52.2 1:04:07.2 1:14.9 20:17/M
869 Tina Russell Rohnert Park CA 864 36 F 115 30-39 1:03:02.2 1:04:04.4 1:02.2 20:20/M
870 Caroline Young Petaluma CA 826 6 F 295 1-10 1:03:44.1 1:04:57.8 1:13.7 20:34/M
871 Trisha Young Petaluma CA 827 40 M 66 40-49 1:03:44.8 1:04:58.0 1:13.2 20:34/M
872 Kimberly Edgar 179 11 F 94 11-14 1:07:51.6 1:09:16.3 1:24.7 21:53/M
873 Charlotte Straub Rohnert Park CA 761 56 F 31 50-59 1:07:55.9 1:09:16.2 1:20.2 21:55/M
874 Geri Dale Cotati CA 439 59 F 32 50-59 1:07:56.6 1:09:16.6 1:19.9 21:55/M
875 Mimi Rowe 131 8 F 296 1-10 1:09:52.6 1:10:34.3 0:41.6 22:32/M
876 Laura Mueller New York NY 911 42 F 136 40-49 1:09:52.9 1:10:35.6 0:42.6 22:32/M
877 Jamie Kvittem San Francisco CA 910 44 F 137 40-49 1:09:53.3 1:10:35.3 0:41.9 22:33/M

2013 Girls on the Run Sonoma County April

Age Group Results

April 28, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Run/Walk

Top

Female 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vivien Mattice Santa Rosa CA 860 9 28 24:44.3 24:45.0 0:00.6 7:59/M
2 Haley Joerger Santa Rosa CA 571 10 35 25:14.5 25:14.5 8:08/M
3 Emma Jane Corcoran Windsor CA 903 9 42 25:51.4 25:58.9 0:07.4 8:20/M
4 Imogen (mo) Scolari 256 10 49 26:21.0 27:17.0 0:55.9 8:30/M
5 Edith Lopez 162 10 53 26:31.0 26:46.0 0:14.9 8:33/M
6 Izzy Wright 41 9 59 26:39.6 26:54.5 0:14.9 8:36/M
7 August Davis 57 9 60 26:42.5 26:42.5 8:37/M
8 Jaclyn Fahy 5 10 62 26:42.8 26:43.9 0:01.1 8:37/M
9 Ava Robertson 95 9 65 26:53.2 26:53.7 0:00.4 8:40/M
10 Maguire Hansel 87 8 67 26:56.3 26:56.3 8:41/M
11 Samantha Davis Sebastopol CA 444 10 73 27:11.0 27:17.7 0:06.6 8:46/M
12 Anahita Jensen 304 10 74 27:11.5 27:18.0 0:06.4 8:46/M
13 Lily Toussaint 221 9 76 27:15.5 27:24.8 0:09.2 8:47/M
14 Shayla Woefel 97 9 77 27:22.0 27:34.0 0:11.9 8:50/M
15 Kali Baker 298 10 81 27:26.9 27:34.6 0:07.7 8:51/M
16 Julia Garey 138 8 82 27:29.7 27:39.2 0:09.4 8:52/M
17 Kiana Wilson 199 10 84 27:39.2 27:43.0 0:03.7 8:55/M
18 Cristina Avelar 284 10 95 28:26.8 28:50.2 0:23.3 9:10/M
19 Jacqueline Aguilera 25 10 101 29:06.1 29:32.5 0:26.3 9:23/M
20 Hana Mali 89 8 106 29:18.8 29:19.7 0:00.9 9:27/M
21 Madelyn Delamontanya 58 9 107 29:20.2 29:20.6 0:00.4 9:28/M
22 Norah Mieloch 105 8 110 29:34.4 29:35.1 0:00.6 9:32/M
23 Elise Owen 141 10 118 29:50.7 30:05.2 0:14.4 9:37/M
24 Michela Garey 139 8 125 29:54.2 30:04.9 0:10.7 9:39/M
25 Sophie Neid 129 9 128 29:55.1 30:10.3 0:15.2 9:39/M
26 Tatum Maytorena 79 10 131 29:56.6 30:02.7 0:06.1 9:39/M
27 Mackenzie Duff 59 8 132 29:57.0 29:57.3 0:00.2 9:40/M
28 Kylie Lunders 76 9 133 29:57.1 30:03.0 0:05.9 9:40/M
29 Bailey Martinez 78 10 134 30:01.8 30:07.5 0:05.7 9:41/M
30 Carissa Mindemann 116 10 137 30:07.1 30:16.5 0:09.4 9:43/M
31 Alexa Pologeorgis 320 9 139 30:08.6 30:20.5 0:11.8 9:43/M
32 Julia Kilgore 288 9 142 30:10.9 30:31.9 0:20.9 9:44/M
33 Isabelle Vanderby 107 8 144 30:15.1 30:16.3 0:01.2 9:45/M
34 Sienna Morell-Grant 8 9 145 30:17.4 30:18.1 0:00.6 9:46/M
35 Emma Simon 257 10 152 30:34.6 30:51.1 0:16.5 9:52/M
36 Ella Schultz 345 8 155 30:44.4 30:51.3 0:06.8 9:55/M
37 Fiona Mulligan 217 9 157 30:46.0 31:03.9 0:17.9 9:55/M
38 Paige Hulsman 61 10 161 30:56.1 31:03.1 0:06.9 9:59/M
39 Paige Foster 110 10 165 31:01.1 31:09.8 0:08.6 10:00/M
40 Emmalina Gordon 189 10 170 31:03.6 31:31.4 0:27.7 10:01/M
41 Aurora Lee 20 10 177 31:20.6 31:26.3 0:05.7 10:06/M
42 Madison Sanabria 143 8 179 31:29.3 31:48.2 0:18.9 10:09/M
43 Sive O-Kalloran 267 8 183 31:42.6 32:26.6 0:43.9 10:14/M
44 Ella Colby 212 9 186 31:58.5 32:26.8 0:28.2 10:19/M
45 Josie Woldemar 68 8 187 32:05.3 32:19.3 0:13.9 10:21/M
46 Matea Martinez 91 9 189 32:06.7 32:16.2 0:09.5 10:21/M
47 Audree Looper 104 8 194 32:23.2 32:44.6 0:21.3 10:27/M
48 Amanda Richardson 255 10 199 32:36.4 32:52.1 0:15.7 10:31/M
49 Ella Agathen 1 9 207 32:51.3 33:20.3 0:28.9 10:36/M
50 Araceli Hernandez 228 8 210 32:56.3 33:08.0 0:11.7 10:37/M
51 Maya Elizondo 201 10 213 32:59.1 33:13.8 0:14.7 10:38/M
52 Elliott Gorath 240 9 225 33:25.0 34:01.4 0:36.4 10:47/M
53 Tori Lynn Hogue 74 9 228 33:28.1 33:46.1 0:18.0 10:48/M
54 Gianna Parameter 130 8 235 33:36.4 33:47.3 0:10.9 10:50/M
55 Katrina Tisell 321 8 243 33:51.3 34:01.3 0:09.9 10:55/M
56 Taylor Faulkner 30 9 244 33:51.9 34:16.3 0:24.4 10:55/M
57 Kristen Filippetti 338 8 246 33:53.0 34:34.2 0:41.2 10:56/M
58 Kyra Seufert 52 9 247 33:53.4 34:40.8 0:47.3 10:56/M
59 Lily Barrientos 173 9 249 33:56.9 34:04.8 0:07.9 10:57/M
60 Maya Kull 45 9 250 33:57.7 34:31.4 0:33.7 10:57/M
61 Isabel Eskes 213 8 251 33:59.1 34:29.3 0:30.2 10:58/M
62 Shea Lee 22 9 254 34:04.5 34:11.9 0:07.3 10:59/M
63 Emily Kofoid 64 9 255 34:04.8 34:04.8 10:59/M
64 Laura Ferrer 31 8 257 34:07.5 34:40.4 0:32.8 11:00/M
65 Maleah Gibson 158 10 259 34:08.1 34:21.8 0:13.6 11:01/M
66 Vanessa Lopez 329 9 265 34:10.4 34:21.2 0:10.7 11:01/M
67 Julia Green 112 9 268 34:16.9 34:25.4 0:08.5 11:03/M
68 Bianca Orozco 279 9 271 34:20.4 34:35.4 0:14.9 11:05/M
69 Shaylynn Seibold 297 10 272 34:25.3 35:19.5 0:54.1 11:06/M
70 Amanda Perez 230 8 276 34:28.2 34:41.4 0:13.2 11:07/M
71 Kaithlyn Doeut 225 8 277 34:28.4 34:41.6 0:13.2 11:07/M
72 Reese Seibold 296 8 279 34:31.4 35:24.5 0:53.1 11:08/M
73 Rachael Vandermei 168 9 282 34:33.7 35:20.4 0:46.7 11:09/M
74 Carmen Jimenez Santa Rosa CA 568 8 286 34:38.8 35:26.3 0:47.5 11:10/M
75 Sara Leach 75 9 289 34:42.1 35:22.3 0:40.1 11:12/M
76 Ema Brenes Cotati CA 401 9 292 34:57.2 35:51.2 0:53.9 11:16/M
77 Sasha Senal 270 10 296 35:06.0 35:31.4 0:25.4 11:19/M
78 Cara Broadhead Petaluma CA 403 7 298 35:21.9 35:35.6 0:13.7 11:24/M
79 Sasha Andrews 211 9 301 35:24.2 35:51.1 0:26.8 11:25/M
80 Lizbeth Galindo 146 8 303 35:26.1 36:03.4 0:37.2 11:26/M
81 Wendy Solorio 152 9 307 35:27.5 35:51.5 0:23.9 11:26/M
82 Alyssa Boyd 134 9 310 35:34.1 36:14.8 0:40.7 11:28/M
83 Sevannah Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 465 9 312 35:41.0 36:05.9 0:24.9 11:31/M
84 Annabella Morrone 48 9 313 35:42.6 36:17.3 0:34.7 11:31/M
85 Ruby Sanchez 132 8 316 35:45.3 36:36.6 0:51.2 11:32/M
86 Bailey Glashan 202 9 317 35:45.7 36:07.9 0:22.2 11:32/M
87 Rose Nevin 93 9 322 35:51.4 36:02.9 0:11.5 11:34/M
88 Andrea Aguayo 273 9 324 35:52.2 36:04.8 0:12.6 11:34/M
89 Amelia Rhymes 51 9 327 35:54.8 36:23.5 0:28.6 11:35/M
90 Lily Poe 9 10 331 35:58.3 36:37.0 0:38.7 11:36/M
91 Kimberly Ortega 229 9 332 35:58.5 36:12.9 0:14.3 11:36/M
92 Vanessa Gomez 227 8 335 36:01.1 36:12.3 0:11.2 11:37/M
93 Bella Eshoo 86 8 337 36:09.1 36:58.2 0:49.1 11:40/M
94 Hailey English-Albert 335 8 338 36:09.3 36:54.5 0:45.2 11:40/M
95 Hailey Ferris 187 10 341 36:13.3 36:53.7 0:40.3 11:41/M
96 Lily Green 18 9 342 36:17.7 36:30.1 0:12.4 11:42/M
97 Sadie Harrison 215 9 345 36:21.8 36:51.8 0:29.9 11:44/M
98 Keisha Elward 261 8 346 36:22.0 37:05.7 0:43.7 11:44/M
99 Avery Jacobs 340 8 350 36:32.5 37:11.0 0:38.5 11:47/M
100 Gianna Mae Giovacchini 239 8 352 36:33.2 36:34.5 0:01.2 11:47/M
101 Taylor Konopelski 114 10 355 36:36.0 37:03.0 0:26.9 11:48/M
102 Ashley Saverien 344 8 358 36:40.8 37:36.7 0:55.9 11:50/M
103 Shyanne Figueroa 226 8 362 36:42.3 36:56.2 0:13.9 11:50/M
104 Jaidyn Boswell 299 9 363 36:44.2 36:47.9 0:03.7 11:51/M
105 Jena Selvage 184 10 366 36:46.9 37:39.6 0:52.7 11:52/M
106 Sophia Squires 220 9 368 36:49.9 37:08.6 0:18.6 11:53/M
107 Hannah Gest 6 9 369 36:51.5 37:45.0 0:53.4 11:53/M
108 Jacqueline Luna 330 8 372 36:56.9 37:57.0 1:00.1 11:55/M
109 Kylee Alasia 283 9 374 37:00.0 38:02.6 1:02.6 11:56/M
110 Gabrielle Gilardoni Santa Rosa CA 517 7 377 37:02.1 37:04.7 0:02.6 11:57/M
111 Olivia Pierce 195 9 378 37:02.8 38:12.0 1:09.1 11:57/M
112 Julianna Vandaveer 322 9 381 37:06.0 38:17.1 1:11.1 11:58/M
113 Katie Hancock Petaluma CA 870 8 382 37:08.0 37:25.0 0:16.9 11:59/M
114 Ariana Ramirez 206 9 385 37:10.6 37:35.3 0:24.7 11:59/M
115 Isabelle Racine 343 9 387 37:11.7 37:49.4 0:37.7 12:00/M
116 Katie Grafe 339 8 388 37:12.1 37:49.5 0:37.4 12:00/M
117 Alysah Hruby 192 10 394 37:39.7 38:35.2 0:55.5 12:09/M
118 Rachel Cook 135 8 396 37:41.4 38:12.8 0:31.3 12:09/M
119 Rosalinda Gonzalez 147 8 399 37:45.9 38:22.9 0:37.0 12:11/M
120 Paris Levy 88 9 402 37:50.4 38:51.9 1:01.4 12:12/M
121 Paris Gregory 191 9 404 37:51.8 38:45.0 0:53.2 12:13/M
122 Brooke Banovich-Gary 133 8 406 37:58.0 38:28.7 0:30.6 12:15/M
123 Alexia Sanchez 151 10 416 38:09.0 38:44.7 0:35.6 12:18/M
124 Ceili Manning 289 10 418 38:15.2 39:09.7 0:54.5 12:20/M
125 Ingrid Dierkhising 44 8 421 38:19.8 38:56.3 0:36.4 12:22/M
126 Daniella Crenshaw 285 9 423 38:21.4 39:20.6 0:59.1 12:22/M
127 Iowyn Eddleman 260 8 424 38:23.3 38:47.5 0:24.2 12:23/M
128 Caitlyn York 54 10 426 38:25.5 39:01.0 0:35.4 12:24/M
129 Alexis Smith 346 8 429 38:30.1 39:06.8 0:36.7 12:25/M
130 Tanna Curtis 286 8 431 38:31.1 39:17.5 0:46.3 12:25/M
131 Katrina Anderson 121 9 435 38:32.6 39:22.4 0:49.7 12:26/M
132 Sarah Olson 36 10 437 38:35.9 39:04.9 0:28.9 12:27/M
133 Emmy Avila 170 10 438 38:36.4 38:57.1 0:20.6 12:27/M
134 Morgan Berghof 122 8 441 38:38.0 39:16.7 0:38.6 12:28/M
135 Stella Dowd 85 8 448 38:43.9 39:31.6 0:47.7 12:29/M
136 Riley Hammock 214 9 451 38:47.9 38:59.7 0:11.7 12:31/M
137 Kayla Pounds Rohnert Park CA 687 6 454 38:50.5 40:06.9 1:16.4 12:32/M
138 Ava Hamelburg 33 8 456 38:52.4 40:05.6 1:13.2 12:32/M
139 Alicia Roberts 12 9 457 38:52.4 39:13.7 0:21.2 12:32/M
140 Tayla Jauch 34 8 459 38:54.3 40:08.3 1:13.9 12:33/M
141 Sabrina Fiorica 102 8 463 38:59.0 39:40.7 0:41.6 12:35/M
142 Sophia Green 203 8 465 39:00.8 39:19.3 0:18.5 12:35/M
143 Chloe Smith Santa Rosa CA 742 9 466 39:01.2 39:11.2 0:09.9 12:35/M
144 Chloe Smith 144 9 467 39:01.6 39:11.3 0:09.7 12:35/M
145 Olivia Faix 337 8 469 39:02.0 39:47.5 0:45.5 12:35/M
146 Ciena Gregory 190 9 474 39:03.3 39:41.5 0:38.1 12:36/M
147 Elizabeth Oatman 49 8 475 39:03.8 39:33.4 0:29.6 12:36/M
148 Emily Cortez 136 8 476 39:11.2 39:11.2 12:38/M
149 Brianna Gutierrez 277 9 477 39:12.2 39:59.9 0:47.7 12:39/M
150 Olivia Granados Shuster 317 9 479 39:12.6 39:29.3 0:16.7 12:39/M
151 Belen Torres 198 10 482 39:16.9 40:08.1 0:51.1 12:40/M
152 Giselle Quiroz 150 10 485 39:17.4 39:51.1 0:33.7 12:40/M
153 Essence Bailey 172 9 487 39:20.7 40:03.6 0:42.8 12:41/M
154 Leslie Aguirre 223 8 488 39:21.6 39:35.2 0:13.6 12:42/M
155 Kara Waters Rohnert Park CA 802 7 491 39:23.6 40:36.1 1:12.4 12:42/M
156 Leslie Miller Petaluma CA 885 7 492 39:24.8 40:25.2 1:00.4 12:43/M
157 Adriana Reyff Santa Rosa CA 697 8 494 39:25.2 40:37.4 1:12.2 12:43/M
158 Shivani Chidambaram 123 8 498 39:26.8 39:34.7 0:07.8 12:43/M
159 Torey Farmer 262 10 499 39:27.2 40:24.5 0:57.2 12:44/M
160 Madelyn Bevan 71 9 504 39:29.7 40:15.4 0:45.6 12:44/M
161 Sofia Johansen 287 10 505 39:30.0 40:30.7 1:00.6 12:45/M
162 Emily Calderon 276 8 506 39:30.8 39:46.2 0:15.3 12:45/M
163 Maile Morris 128 8 507 39:37.7 40:06.2 0:28.5 12:47/M
164 Alexandra Margand 90 10 509 39:38.0 40:28.4 0:50.4 12:47/M
165 Kylie Nelson 182 10 510 39:38.4 39:58.2 0:19.7 12:47/M
166 Belle Cahlanler 56 9 511 39:38.5 40:28.2 0:49.7 12:47/M
167 Jaenna Mefferd 80 10 513 39:40.1 40:06.1 0:25.9 12:48/M
168 Sophie Dever 248 10 517 39:45.7 40:43.7 0:57.9 12:49/M
169 Mimi Burgess 55 8 521 39:49.5 40:19.2 0:29.7 12:51/M
170 Yocelin Subillaga 282 9 522 39:56.1 40:44.3 0:48.2 12:53/M
171 Sophie Kandler 63 9 526 40:01.8 41:07.6 1:05.8 12:55/M
172 Jenna McGovern 252 10 527 40:02.7 40:51.1 0:48.3 12:55/M
173 Sophia Lucia 163 10 535 40:12.1 40:40.8 0:28.7 12:58/M
174 Kaila Misi 81 9 538 40:15.0 40:39.5 0:24.4 12:59/M
175 Hailey Perez 294 8 540 40:15.9 41:12.8 0:56.9 12:59/M
176 Liliana Calderon 27 10 541 40:16.2 41:16.6 1:00.4 12:59/M
177 Samantha Reckmeyer 231 9 544 40:16.6 40:29.3 0:12.7 12:59/M
178 Maile Warner 348 8 547 40:20.1 41:06.6 0:46.5 13:01/M
179 Shakira Moreno Burns Sebastopol CA 646 10 550 40:43.0 41:46.5 1:03.4 13:08/M
180 Maia Hawkins-Litvin 265 9 556 40:45.6 41:35.4 0:49.7 13:09/M
181 Daysi Uraga 153 9 557 40:45.7 41:08.4 0:22.7 13:09/M
182 Jessica Naworski 66 8 558 40:46.9 41:14.9 0:28.0 13:09/M
183 Hailey Graves 37 10 561 40:48.2 42:02.9 1:14.7 13:10/M
184 Maya Tuchband 222 9 564 40:52.0 41:15.7 0:23.7 13:11/M
185 Maya Suazo 281 8 566 40:54.1 41:13.0 0:18.9 13:12/M
186 Simren Nagra 117 9 570 40:55.3 41:37.8 0:42.4 13:12/M
187 Charlotte Ward 24 9 571 40:55.4 41:00.8 0:05.3 13:12/M
188 Syrah Jhutti 62 8 575 41:03.9 41:18.4 0:14.4 13:15/M
189 Kimiko Fagundes 4 8 579 41:09.2 42:20.2 1:10.9 13:16/M
190 Ella Leno 216 9 580 41:09.5 41:26.9 0:17.3 13:16/M
191 Rachel Gauer 238 9 583 41:14.6 42:00.0 0:45.4 13:18/M
192 Channing Matthews 92 10 584 41:14.7 42:18.4 1:03.7 13:18/M
193 Megan Gauer 237 9 585 41:14.8 42:00.3 0:45.5 13:18/M
194 Isabella Tickner 272 8 588 41:17.6 41:42.0 0:24.4 13:19/M
195 Isabella Quintero 142 9 590 41:24.7 41:35.4 0:10.6 13:21/M
196 Madison McCarthy 205 9 593 41:32.5 41:51.0 0:18.4 13:24/M
197 Bailey Schmidt 208 9 594 41:32.7 42:33.1 1:00.4 13:24/M
198 Rylie Anderson 324 8 597 41:42.0 42:41.5 0:59.4 13:27/M
199 Makenna Kingsbury 341 8 602 41:48.5 42:22.3 0:33.7 13:29/M
200 Kali Gilardoni 263 8 603 41:52.9 42:38.5 0:45.6 13:30/M
201 Celeste Avery 314 9 606 41:54.2 42:34.9 0:40.7 13:31/M
202 Savannah Fair 336 8 611 42:01.9 42:35.9 0:33.9 13:33/M
203 Elena Loyd 308 9 616 42:04.1 43:20.9 1:16.7 13:34/M
204 Jenna Galus 302 10 617 42:04.5 42:35.9 0:31.4 13:34/M
205 Grace Miguel 65 9 623 42:06.4 43:14.9 1:08.4 13:35/M
206 Gabriela Vera Santa Rosa CA 786 9 625 42:07.1 42:55.6 0:48.4 13:35/M
207 Aurora Beaumond 99 10 626 42:07.2 43:02.5 0:55.2 13:35/M
208 Isabella Jacobson-Eddy Novato CA 562 8 630 42:10.4 43:17.3 1:06.9 13:36/M
209 Maya Scholnick Petaluma CA 729 6 636 42:15.0 42:42.2 0:27.2 13:38/M
210 Paityn Rollag Rohnert Park CA 711 4 640 42:19.5 43:25.0 1:05.5 13:39/M
211 Marisol Aparicio 275 9 643 42:21.9 42:32.0 0:10.1 13:40/M
212 Riley Zander 145 8 645 42:23.4 43:03.4 0:39.9 13:40/M
213 Olivia Chavez 29 9 647 42:24.5 43:33.0 1:08.4 13:41/M
214 Liadan Emmert 3 9 651 42:34.7 43:43.7 1:08.9 13:44/M
215 Elizabeth Acken 323 8 652 42:35.0 43:26.2 0:51.2 13:44/M
216 Grace McKay 181 10 653 42:35.1 42:55.3 0:20.2 13:44/M
217 Mikah Palmer 94 8 659 42:37.1 43:23.0 0:45.8 13:45/M
218 Maggie Syversen 271 8 663 42:41.1 43:06.4 0:25.2 13:46/M
219 Bryanna Cuevas 224 8 664 42:44.3 43:27.0 0:42.7 13:47/M
220 Delaney Dougherty 200 8 666 42:45.3 43:05.5 0:20.2 13:47/M
221 Mackenzie Black Sebastopol CA 389 7 668 42:46.8 44:00.5 1:13.7 13:48/M
222 Maria Gonsalez 159 10 670 42:49.7 43:36.6 0:46.9 13:49/M
223 Angelina Artigiani 84 9 673 42:53.4 44:00.8 1:07.4 13:50/M
224 Lauren Kearney 161 10 676 43:01.5 43:36.4 0:34.9 13:53/M
225 Leilanni Rodriguez 295 9 678 43:05.1 44:09.0 1:03.9 13:54/M
226 Meredith Gilbertson 32 9 683 43:23.8 44:21.2 0:57.4 14:00/M
227 Sophia Gulbransen 303 9 684 43:26.6 44:37.0 1:10.3 14:01/M
228 Sophia Ryan 219 9 685 43:31.6 43:50.8 0:19.2 14:02/M
229 Johana Hernandez Lopez 318 8 687 43:32.0 44:50.7 1:18.7 14:03/M
230 Melina Ceja 28 9 691 43:37.1 44:42.6 1:05.4 14:04/M
231 Guilianna Facciano 124 8 694 43:39.9 44:06.9 0:27.0 14:05/M
232 Savannah Newton 292 9 697 43:46.5 44:39.3 0:52.8 14:07/M
233 Madeline Snyder 347 9 699 43:49.6 44:08.4 0:18.7 14:08/M
234 Brynn Larson 193 9 702 44:08.7 44:08.7 14:14/M
235 Jordyn Rinsky 106 9 703 44:13.0 45:21.1 1:08.1 14:16/M
236 Francesca Jimenez 125 8 705 44:15.6 45:06.8 0:51.2 14:16/M
237 Vanessa Anderson 325 8 708 44:22.5 45:32.0 1:09.4 14:19/M
238 Grace Kunkle 140 9 713 44:38.5 44:51.2 0:12.7 14:24/M
239 Julia Goldin 264 9 720 44:49.6 45:41.8 0:52.2 14:27/M
240 Alyssa Rodriguez 207 10 722 44:54.5 45:14.2 0:19.7 14:29/M
241 Cynthia Medina 148 9 723 44:59.2 45:30.9 0:31.7 14:31/M
242 Julia Rowe Santa Rosa CA 715 6 725 45:08.1 45:35.2 0:27.1 14:34/M
243 Greer Moss 241 9 727 45:10.8 45:59.8 0:49.0 14:34/M
244 Irene London 103 8 730 45:20.5 46:02.7 0:42.2 14:37/M
245 Madeline Qualls 342 8 733 45:23.3 46:21.1 0:57.8 14:38/M
246 Sydney Utecht 244 9 737 45:25.1 45:59.0 0:33.8 14:39/M
247 Emma McBride 309 10 738 45:43.8 46:26.7 0:42.9 14:45/M
248 Annmarie Lopez 194 10 739 45:43.8 46:04.0 0:20.1 14:45/M
249 Kashawna Benedict Forestville CA 381 8 743 46:08.2 47:28.4 1:20.2 14:53/M
250 Madelyn Boyd 334 8 744 46:25.6 47:05.1 0:39.5 14:58/M
251 Abby Wetmore 108 8 751 46:56.1 47:28.8 0:32.7 15:08/M
252 Sara Walsh 185 10 752 47:02.5 48:10.7 1:08.2 15:10/M
253 Yazmine Jolivett 328 8 753 47:04.5 48:06.1 1:01.6 15:11/M
254 Danielle Evans 327 8 754 47:06.1 47:58.3 0:52.2 15:12/M
255 Madison McCollum 290 9 757 47:10.7 48:14.9 1:04.1 15:13/M
256 Darika Braunstein 26 9 761 47:18.9 48:26.4 1:07.4 15:15/M
257 Angel Lindberg 319 9 766 47:40.8 47:49.1 0:08.2 15:23/M
258 Risa Tinsley-Green 53 8 768 47:53.0 48:21.7 0:28.6 15:27/M
259 India Wade 15 10 769 48:11.5 49:10.8 0:59.2 15:33/M
260 Melanie Castillo 177 10 773 48:26.3 48:41.0 0:14.6 15:37/M
261 Soraya Amelie Salamati Santa Rosa CA 858 6 774 48:36.3 49:20.2 0:43.9 15:41/M
262 Melody Noble 218 9 777 48:57.7 49:23.1 0:25.4 15:47/M
263 Kyra Blumberg 175 10 780 49:02.9 49:24.4 0:21.5 15:49/M
264 Ellie Feller Cotati CA 486 4 785 49:13.6 50:05.5 0:51.8 15:53/M
265 Emma Feller Cotati CA 487 7 786 49:14.0 50:05.4 0:51.4 15:53/M
266 Riley Pell-Jenkins 38 9 790 49:16.8 50:27.5 1:10.7 15:54/M
267 Ardenne Chevrolet 259 8 792 49:30.9 50:08.1 0:37.2 15:58/M
268 Katie Moulder 291 9 793 49:32.2 50:35.9 1:03.6 15:59/M
269 Margaux Pierce 269 10 797 49:33.8 50:18.7 0:44.9 15:59/M
270 Mitra MacFerren 77 9 799 49:36.4 50:16.4 0:39.9 16:00/M
271 Destiny Roman 242 9 801 49:42.3 50:23.4 0:41.1 16:02/M
272 Roisin Averill 326 8 802 49:59.8 50:57.9 0:58.1 16:07/M
273 Ava Mindemann 126 8 807 50:47.2 51:05.0 0:17.8 16:23/M
274 Madelyn Vellis 210 9 810 50:52.0 51:10.7 0:18.6 16:25/M
275 Cayleigh Berry 174 10 813 50:55.8 51:47.7 0:51.9 16:25/M
276 Skyler Finley 236 9 815 51:03.9 51:48.4 0:44.5 16:28/M
277 Kyrah Baum 333 9 817 51:06.0 51:37.2 0:31.2 16:29/M
278 Cara McKeith 23 10 820 51:08.1 51:34.1 0:25.9 16:30/M
279 Hannah Sepulveda 83 9 824 51:34.6 51:52.1 0:17.5 16:38/M
280 Liliana Alva 234 9 826 51:36.8 52:12.0 0:35.2 16:39/M
281 Ellie Adamson 332 8 827 51:47.2 52:26.4 0:39.2 16:42/M
282 Maggie Ward Rohnert Park CA 854 5 831 51:50.4 52:56.4 1:05.9 16:43/M
283 Harlow Barton Santa Rosa CA 375 3 832 51:50.4 52:57.1 1:06.7 16:43/M
284 Chase Swanson 40 8 835 52:14.8 53:27.3 1:12.4 16:51/M
285 Kaialani Morris 127 9 836 52:21.7 52:49.9 0:28.2 16:53/M
286 Donah Fouche 111 9 838 52:46.7 53:31.8 0:45.1 17:01/M
287 Alyssa Schultz 39 9 840 53:12.7 54:23.9 1:11.1 17:10/M
288 Grace Bell 235 8 844 54:00.2 54:37.3 0:37.1 17:25/M
289 Tenley Brooks 316 8 847 54:13.8 55:00.2 0:46.4 17:29/M
290 Bailey Russell 82 9 849 54:20.3 54:20.3 17:32/M
291 Mia Cahlander Petaluma CA 413 7 853 57:04.5 58:27.2 1:22.7 18:25/M
292 Nia Hamile 7 8 861 59:36.9 1:00:48.4 1:11.4 19:14/M
293 Mariana Petros 331 8 863 59:47.9 1:00:51.9 1:03.9 19:17/M
294 Mikayla Galbraith Petaluma CA 504 7 868 1:02:52.2 1:04:07.2 1:14.9 20:17/M
295 Caroline Young Petaluma CA 826 6 870 1:03:44.1 1:04:57.8 1:13.7 20:34/M
296 Mimi Rowe 131 8 875 1:09:52.6 1:10:34.3 0:41.6 22:32/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aria Hornback Rohnert Park CA 875 12 7 20:19.2 20:19.7 0:00.4 6:33/M
2 Brooke Richardson Santa Rosa CA 701 14 13 23:00.0 23:01.4 0:01.3 7:25/M
3 Amanda Bedoka Rohnert Park CA 842 14 14 23:01.5 23:03.7 0:02.2 7:25/M
4 Allegra Robertshaw Windsor CA 928 13 18 23:39.7 23:40.1 0:00.4 7:38/M
5 Juliana Hoehne-Diana Santa Rosa CA 931 11 20 23:51.3 23:52.2 0:00.9 7:42/M
6 Miranna Lindberg Petaluma CA 894 12 21 23:51.7 23:51.7 7:42/M
7 Jordan Murray Santa Rosa CA 254 11 23 24:09.3 24:11.9 0:02.6 7:47/M
8 Angela Amantite Glen Ellen CA 358 11 25 24:29.5 24:32.0 0:02.4 7:54/M
9 Frances O'Donnell Kenwood CA 661 11 26 24:31.5 24:31.5 7:55/M
10 Joelle Berk Santa Rosa CA 385 11 27 24:34.4 24:37.1 0:02.7 7:55/M
11 Ashley Hancock 160 11 39 25:36.4 25:38.9 0:02.5 8:15/M
12 Caitlin Shaw Santa Rosa CA 924 14 41 25:50.0 25:51.1 0:01.1 8:20/M
13 Gisselle Alvarez Santa Rosa CA 357 12 50 26:28.5 26:32.6 0:04.1 8:32/M
14 Victoria Sojka 167 11 54 26:32.2 26:34.6 0:02.3 8:34/M
15 Elisabeth Karger 307 11 55 26:32.9 26:35.6 0:02.7 8:34/M
16 Ellie Civello 16 11 64 26:51.2 26:54.5 0:03.2 8:40/M
17 Haylee Camarda 155 11 80 27:25.7 27:41.6 0:15.8 8:51/M
18 Katy Cervantes 156 11 83 27:31.0 27:34.2 0:03.2 8:53/M
19 Lauren Lovato Santa Rosa CA 609 13 86 27:47.6 27:51.5 0:03.9 8:58/M
20 Mila Sugarman 258 11 93 28:15.3 28:22.0 0:06.7 9:07/M
21 Anna Schultz Petaluma CA 730 11 109 29:33.8 29:40.7 0:06.8 9:32/M
22 Maya Repp 250 11 112 29:43.7 30:09.8 0:26.1 9:35/M
23 Tessa Irwin Petaluma CA 558 11 113 29:45.7 30:01.2 0:15.5 9:36/M
24 Christina Alberigi-Donaldson 245 11 123 29:53.5 30:35.2 0:41.6 9:38/M
25 Izel Zamora Santa Rosa CA 830 11 127 29:55.0 30:02.9 0:07.9 9:39/M
26 Jamison Reid 165 12 140 30:09.0 30:32.4 0:23.3 9:44/M
27 Juliet Capriola Sebastopol CA 927 11 150 30:29.4 30:35.6 0:06.1 9:50/M
28 Cassia Lee 21 11 159 30:50.8 31:05.8 0:14.9 9:57/M
29 Rachel Owen Santa Rosa CA 839 11 164 31:01.0 31:09.7 0:08.7 10:00/M
30 Grace Stockham 120 11 171 31:04.2 31:13.1 0:08.9 10:01/M
31 Natalie Lasker 115 11 174 31:07.6 31:17.6 0:09.9 10:02/M
32 Michelle Cortes 157 12 181 31:32.5 31:36.0 0:03.5 10:10/M
33 Alondra Moreno Burns Sebastopol CA 645 12 191 32:10.8 33:12.8 1:01.9 10:23/M
34 Kaylee Drake Rohnert Park CA 462 11 193 32:22.8 32:44.7 0:21.8 10:26/M
35 Alivia (lia) Illsley 251 11 196 32:24.9 32:52.1 0:27.2 10:27/M
36 Alessia Garcia Petaluma CA 893 13 198 32:34.4 32:42.1 0:07.7 10:30/M
37 Olivia Rosso 166 11 203 32:48.5 33:05.0 0:16.4 10:35/M
38 Sierra Stewart Petaluma CA 916 11 204 32:48.8 33:02.0 0:13.2 10:35/M
39 Madison Cline 301 12 211 32:58.1 33:24.3 0:26.1 10:38/M
40 Maddie Collier Rohnert Park CA 428 12 212 32:59.0 33:15.5 0:16.5 10:38/M
41 Caitlin Chase 2 11 217 33:12.8 33:40.6 0:27.7 10:43/M
42 Pamela Segoviano Santa Rosa CA 933 11 222 33:20.3 33:59.0 0:38.6 10:45/M
43 Michelle Sedgwick 119 11 229 33:30.3 34:05.8 0:35.4 10:48/M
44 Gwen Berghof 109 11 230 33:30.5 34:05.6 0:35.1 10:48/M
45 Karla Bejarano 70 11 232 33:34.1 33:43.8 0:09.7 10:50/M
46 Nathalie Orozco Sonoma CA 930 11 234 33:35.9 33:51.3 0:15.4 10:50/M
47 Mckenna Kalstad 180 11 260 34:08.4 34:29.6 0:21.2 11:01/M
48 Kiana Thomason 313 11 269 34:19.0 34:27.4 0:08.3 11:04/M
49 Maya Deshmukh 17 11 274 34:26.8 34:32.0 0:05.1 11:06/M
50 Leilah Ferguson 249 11 281 34:33.1 35:03.1 0:29.9 11:09/M
51 Savannah Schultz 197 11 294 35:03.0 35:05.9 0:02.8 11:18/M
52 Mari Mendoza 164 12 305 35:26.7 35:29.6 0:02.9 11:26/M
53 Lauren Hudson 19 11 321 35:50.4 36:02.6 0:12.2 11:34/M
54 Marcella Dolinsek 178 11 354 36:35.9 37:09.2 0:33.2 11:48/M
55 Emmalyn Chang 246 11 357 36:38.8 37:37.1 0:58.3 11:49/M
56 Caitlin Bouno 154 12 386 37:10.6 37:34.5 0:23.8 11:59/M
57 Sedrina Welches 169 11 389 37:12.7 37:36.1 0:23.4 12:00/M
58 Audrey Reyff Santa Rosa CA 698 12 393 37:25.6 38:38.1 1:12.5 12:04/M
59 Jazlin Montgomery Santa Rosa CA 644 12 407 37:58.9 38:09.3 0:10.3 12:15/M
60 Harriet Kandu 266 11 433 38:31.8 39:04.2 0:32.4 12:25/M
61 Lily Gack Santa Rosa CA 908 14 449 38:46.3 39:14.3 0:27.9 12:30/M
62 Sukhmani Nagra Santa Rosa CA 98 11 450 38:46.8 39:14.3 0:27.4 12:30/M
63 Felicity Lackie 46 11 453 38:50.3 39:26.2 0:35.8 12:32/M
64 Grace Glynn-Wilson 73 11 516 39:45.2 40:27.4 0:42.2 12:49/M
65 Camille Conte 247 11 518 39:46.5 40:44.5 0:57.9 12:50/M
66 Larine Osman 268 11 523 39:56.5 40:36.2 0:39.7 12:53/M
67 Esther Beaulac 96 11 529 40:03.9 40:52.3 0:48.3 12:55/M
68 Kylie Morris 311 11 551 40:43.5 41:38.2 0:54.7 13:08/M
69 Shelby Stroh 13 11 573 41:00.6 42:05.3 1:04.7 13:14/M
70 Emily Schwarm 209 11 599 41:44.5 41:55.2 0:10.7 13:28/M
71 Gillian Parrick 67 11 613 42:03.7 42:34.4 0:30.7 13:34/M
72 Zoe Kelly 232 11 615 42:04.0 42:35.8 0:31.7 13:34/M
73 Jazmine Mendoza 310 11 618 42:04.7 42:36.3 0:31.6 13:34/M
74 Abby Toscano Santa Rosa CA 872 12 622 42:05.5 43:21.5 1:15.9 13:35/M
75 Melissa Salas 118 11 634 42:11.3 42:39.0 0:27.6 13:36/M
76 Jasmin Roman 243 11 639 42:19.3 43:00.2 0:40.8 13:39/M
77 Jane Rasmus 11 11 655 42:35.8 43:40.1 1:04.2 13:44/M
78 Leah Rose-Angiolini 196 11 657 42:36.5 42:39.9 0:03.3 13:45/M
79 Mikayla Cortes 186 11 680 43:15.4 43:46.9 0:31.4 13:57/M
80 Courtney Perez 293 11 690 43:36.6 44:38.8 1:02.1 14:04/M
81 Sarah Bedoka Rohnert Park CA 846 11 701 44:01.3 44:10.1 0:08.7 14:12/M
82 Taylor Girard 60 11 710 44:25.7 45:16.2 0:50.5 14:20/M
83 Abigail Appleton 69 11 718 44:48.4 45:07.2 0:18.7 14:27/M
84 Maddisun Lewis 204 11 732 45:22.8 46:01.8 0:38.9 14:38/M
85 Tessa Baxter Sonoma CA 907 13 748 46:47.6 46:54.6 0:06.9 15:05/M
86 Quinn Jensen Sonoma CA 906 13 749 46:47.7 46:54.4 0:06.7 15:05/M
87 Ashly Baccei 171 11 760 47:16.5 48:22.9 1:06.4 15:15/M
88 Rosa Quinterro 280 11 781 49:06.4 49:56.3 0:49.9 15:50/M
89 Alexandra Reagan 183 12 788 49:15.7 50:19.7 1:03.9 15:53/M
90 Paris Gauda 188 11 794 49:32.5 50:16.4 0:43.8 15:59/M
91 Bella Vigil 14 11 806 50:42.0 51:13.9 0:31.9 16:21/M
92 Belle Ehrmantraut 72 11 850 54:43.2 54:43.2 17:39/M
93 Caitlyn Young Petaluma CA 825 11 851 55:20.9 56:34.8 1:13.9 17:51/M
94 Kimberly Edgar 179 11 872 1:07:51.6 1:09:16.3 1:24.7 21:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joelle Eberhart Santa Rosa CA 467 15 31 25:00.9 25:02.7 0:01.7 8:04/M
2 Sonja Branden Santa Rosa CA 855 16 104 29:09.7 29:13.2 0:03.5 9:24/M
3 Lupée Gongora Petaluma CA 527 18 190 32:10.6 32:20.1 0:09.4 10:23/M
4 Ashley Tresch Petaluma CA 780 18 227 33:26.0 33:43.8 0:17.7 10:47/M
5 Carmen Lescher Santa Rosa CA 602 16 293 34:57.9 35:51.1 0:53.2 11:16/M
6 Linsey Ploshay Rohnert Park CA 681 19 472 39:02.9 39:41.4 0:38.4 12:35/M
7 Emily Giorgi Elk Grove CA 521 19 543 40:16.3 40:29.4 0:13.1 12:59/M
8 Alma Rosas Sonoma CA 887 18 549 40:42.6 40:58.5 0:15.8 13:08/M
9 Lianah Ruggieri-Vesey Modesto CA 717 19 686 43:31.6 43:51.5 0:19.8 14:02/M
10 Diane Viviio Santa Rosa CA 871 16 741 45:44.4 46:26.7 0:42.2 14:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alena Cook Santa Rosa CA 430 28 11 22:36.7 22:38.2 0:01.4 7:17/M
2 Diana Zahn Rohnert Park CA 829 29 45 26:16.5 26:26.7 0:10.2 8:28/M
3 Miranda Graham Santa Rosa CA 530 23 57 26:37.1 26:42.8 0:05.7 8:35/M
4 Gina Coffey Benicia CA 426 24 88 28:01.0 28:11.5 0:10.5 9:02/M
5 Hilary Minor Cotati CA 639 27 94 28:20.8 28:31.5 0:10.7 9:08/M
6 Lorena Garduno Santa Rosa CA 510 21 98 28:39.1 28:43.8 0:04.7 9:15/M
7 Lindsey Wyckoff Petaluma CA 821 29 108 29:20.4 29:20.4 9:28/M
8 Stephanie Thompson Santa Rosa CA 773 28 138 30:08.3 30:20.5 0:12.1 9:43/M
9 Stephanie Friedman Healdsburg CA 500 28 151 30:31.0 30:44.0 0:12.9 9:51/M
10 Brittany Rossi Santa Rosa CA 713 27 163 30:59.9 31:09.5 0:09.6 10:00/M
11 Melissa Harryman Santa Rosa CA 548 28 178 31:21.0 31:26.3 0:05.3 10:07/M
12 Tawny Campbell Rohnert Park CA 416 24 223 33:23.1 33:35.6 0:12.5 10:46/M
13 Megan Langhals Santa Rosa CA 592 25 245 33:52.8 34:34.0 0:41.2 10:55/M
14 Hannah Lee Petaluma CA 596 29 258 34:07.8 34:22.0 0:14.1 11:00/M
15 Diana Lescher Santa Rosa CA 603 25 291 34:57.1 35:51.0 0:53.9 11:16/M
16 Julianna Whittaker Santa Rosa CA 814 26 295 35:05.8 35:31.4 0:25.6 11:19/M
17 Lili Assefnia Santa Rosa CA 367 23 304 35:26.3 36:03.7 0:37.4 11:26/M
18 Jennifer Nevin Novato CA 653 24 308 35:32.6 36:05.7 0:33.1 11:28/M
19 Katie Ford Rohnert Park CA 496 21 340 36:13.0 36:53.6 0:40.6 11:41/M
20 Rhianna Kaplan Rohnert Park CA 575 29 351 36:32.9 37:11.8 0:38.9 11:47/M
21 Amanda Kurt Santa Rosa CA 588 21 360 36:41.6 37:36.8 0:55.2 11:50/M
22 Cayla Crum Santa Rosa CA 437 23 364 36:44.4 36:47.9 0:03.5 11:51/M
23 Adrianne Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 455 29 417 38:09.2 38:41.9 0:32.7 12:18/M
24 Silbia Ochoa Petaluma CA 660 20 439 38:37.2 38:42.9 0:05.7 12:27/M
25 Megan Lackie Petaluma CA 843 26 460 38:55.6 39:31.1 0:35.5 12:33/M
26 Nora Aceves Sonoma CA 889 29 480 39:14.0 40:01.5 0:47.4 12:39/M
27 Meghan Walton Rohnert Park CA 799 29 483 39:17.1 39:51.4 0:34.2 12:40/M
28 Amber Stiving Santa Rosa CA 759 23 554 40:45.3 41:08.5 0:23.2 13:09/M
29 Monica Spediacci Petaluma CA 753 26 562 40:48.5 41:16.5 0:28.0 13:10/M
30 Melanie Jackson Petaluma CA 559 26 671 42:51.0 43:38.2 0:47.1 13:49/M
31 Teresa Leon Windsor CA 601 27 681 43:15.7 43:46.9 0:31.2 13:57/M
32 Emily Stiffler Santa Rosa CA 758 26 721 44:54.5 45:13.9 0:19.4 14:29/M
33 Dawnel Renati Santa Rosa CA 694 23 729 45:16.3 45:43.2 0:26.8 14:36/M
34 Jody Dickerson Cotati CA 449 23 735 45:24.3 45:58.9 0:34.6 14:39/M
35 Hannah Dolan Petaluma CA 454 29 736 45:24.6 46:02.6 0:37.9 14:39/M
36 Kari Gabaldon Windsor CA 503 26 758 47:13.0 48:13.2 1:00.1 15:14/M
37 Ciara Whitten Sonoma CA 815 25 782 49:07.0 49:56.5 0:49.4 15:51/M
38 Kisa Doss Santa Rosa CA 457 27 862 59:37.7 1:00:48.7 1:10.9 19:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Angelina Thayer Santa Rosa CA 770 35 47 26:18.1 26:22.9 0:04.8 8:29/M
2 Amy Lane Petaluma CA 591 39 48 26:19.2 26:28.4 0:09.1 8:29/M
3 Eve Harstad Windsor CA 852 37 58 26:39.4 26:54.4 0:14.9 8:36/M
4 Alicia Hansel Petaluma CA 543 37 66 26:54.2 26:56.1 0:01.9 8:41/M
5 Maria Ramirez Guerneville CA 922 35 69 27:00.4 27:05.3 0:04.8 8:43/M
6 Danielle Yount Rohnert Park CA 828 32 87 27:51.4 27:55.7 0:04.2 8:59/M
7 Tiffany Camarda Petaluma CA 415 36 89 28:05.5 28:20.6 0:15.1 9:04/M
8 Kara Belchamber Santa Rosa CA 378 30 90 28:08.2 28:15.9 0:07.6 9:05/M
9 Lucia Perez Windsor CA 932 35 102 29:06.5 29:32.4 0:25.9 9:23/M
10 Sabrina Pellegrini Santa Rosa CA 677 32 120 29:52.0 30:18.1 0:26.1 9:38/M
11 Jessica Bull Sebastopol CA 411 37 147 30:20.8 30:22.8 0:01.9 9:47/M
12 Katrin Fullerton Santa Rosa CA 502 38 153 30:36.0 30:52.4 0:16.4 9:52/M
13 Claude Nadal Rohnert Park CA 899 31 166 31:03.2 31:31.5 0:28.2 10:01/M
14 Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA 582 39 175 31:07.7 31:17.9 0:10.2 10:02/M
15 Jamey Agathen Sebastopol CA 353 31 208 32:53.1 33:22.6 0:29.4 10:36/M
16 Paula Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 551 33 209 32:54.9 33:07.2 0:12.2 10:37/M
17 Cynthia Mears Rohnert Park CA 633 37 214 33:00.1 33:17.1 0:16.9 10:39/M
18 Jennifer West Santa Rosa CA 812 37 215 33:00.4 33:16.9 0:16.5 10:39/M
19 Trish Collins Santa Rosa CA 429 34 216 33:01.7 33:47.1 0:45.3 10:39/M
20 Jeannine Hernandez Rohnert Park CA 550 38 219 33:13.1 33:34.2 0:21.1 10:43/M
21 Jennifer Kesser Rohnert Park CA 583 32 224 33:23.6 33:36.4 0:12.7 10:46/M
22 Jaime Johnson Rohnert Park CA 834 32 226 33:25.1 34:01.5 0:36.4 10:47/M
23 Meredith Rennie Windsor CA 695 39 233 33:34.3 33:44.3 0:09.9 10:50/M
24 Stephanie Seufert Petaluma CA 739 38 248 33:53.5 34:40.9 0:47.3 10:56/M
25 Jodi Mogel Santa Rosa CA 642 31 266 34:12.6 34:28.8 0:16.2 11:02/M
26 Leisa Martinez Rohnert Park CA 620 38 273 34:26.8 34:49.3 0:22.5 11:06/M
27 Rebecca Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 856 39 284 34:36.4 34:49.1 0:12.7 11:10/M
28 Atalea Jacob Petaluma CA 560 38 285 34:38.4 35:26.4 0:47.9 11:10/M
29 Trisha Decaillet Rohnert Park CA 445 38 290 34:42.1 35:22.4 0:40.2 11:12/M
30 Sarah Sanabria Santa Rosa CA 719 36 311 35:34.3 36:14.6 0:40.2 11:28/M
31 Michelle Nevin Petaluma CA 654 37 325 35:52.3 36:04.2 0:11.9 11:34/M
32 Maria Ornelas Santa Rosa CA 663 33 334 36:00.8 36:12.0 0:11.2 11:37/M
33 Bridget Riley Eshoo Petaluma CA 703 39 339 36:09.5 36:58.4 0:48.9 11:40/M
34 Jackie Elward Petaluma CA 475 34 347 36:23.3 37:07.0 0:43.7 11:44/M
35 Maria Cervantes Santa Rosa CA 420 34 349 36:29.1 36:43.0 0:13.9 11:46/M
36 Christina Foppoli Santa Rosa CA 494 34 359 36:41.1 37:41.0 0:59.8 11:50/M
37 Maria Cortes Petaluma CA 433 31 371 36:51.8 36:56.0 0:04.2 11:53/M
38 Lisa Pologeorgis Petalulma CA 686 38 380 37:05.7 38:17.3 1:11.6 11:58/M
39 Riane Tynan Windsor CA 781 31 383 37:08.1 38:17.7 1:09.6 11:59/M
40 Anna Dufloth Santa Rosa CA 464 35 384 37:10.0 37:35.0 0:24.9 11:59/M
41 Jami Grafe Santa Rosa CA 529 37 391 37:24.9 38:01.4 0:36.5 12:04/M
42 Roseanne Waters Rohnert Park CA 803 34 392 37:25.5 38:38.7 1:13.2 12:04/M
43 Danielle Hruby Santa Rosa CA 850 36 395 37:40.2 38:35.3 0:55.1 12:09/M
44 Rocio Miscio Petaluma CA 640 36 400 37:47.5 38:24.0 0:36.5 12:11/M
45 Liz Bernstein Mill Valley CA 386 38 401 37:50.3 38:52.3 1:01.9 12:12/M
46 Gracie Banovich Santa Rosa CA 373 38 410 38:01.7 38:33.4 0:31.7 12:16/M
47 Gina Godfrey Santa Rosa CA 526 36 414 38:08.1 38:41.8 0:33.7 12:18/M
48 Danielle O'Brien Rohnert Park CA 659 32 415 38:08.4 38:44.3 0:35.9 12:18/M
49 Carrie York Petaluma CA 824 37 428 38:28.6 39:04.9 0:36.3 12:25/M
50 Kera Smith Santa Rosa CA 744 38 432 38:31.6 39:06.8 0:35.2 12:25/M
51 Mary Gitiha Santa Rosa CA 523 32 434 38:32.5 39:04.7 0:32.2 12:26/M
52 Cheryl Dowd Petaluma CA 460 39 447 38:43.7 39:31.9 0:48.2 12:29/M
53 Alicia Oday Campbell CA 920 36 452 38:50.0 40:07.8 1:17.7 12:32/M
54 Marissa Roberts Sebastopol CA 707 30 458 38:53.3 39:14.6 0:21.2 12:33/M
55 Mollie Vrolyks Santa Rosa CA 792 36 478 39:12.5 39:29.2 0:16.7 12:39/M
56 Nicole Reyff Santa Rosa CA 699 32 495 39:26.0 40:38.4 1:12.3 12:43/M
57 Torrey Farmer Graton CA 482 38 497 39:26.3 40:24.8 0:58.5 12:43/M
58 Sara Glashan Penngrove CA 524 39 501 39:27.8 39:50.8 0:22.9 12:44/M
59 Shannon Palmer Santa Rosa CA 670 32 503 39:29.6 40:30.5 1:00.9 12:44/M
60 Monica Ramirez Rohnert Park CA 882 37 515 39:41.0 39:55.4 0:14.4 12:48/M
61 Linsey Gannon Santa Rosa CA 892 32 520 39:49.1 40:19.1 0:29.9 12:51/M
62 Alta McGlone Sebastopol CA 629 33 532 40:10.9 41:07.4 0:56.4 12:57/M
63 Erin Scull Santa Rosa CA 735 32 537 40:14.4 40:39.3 0:24.9 12:59/M
64 Lisa Waud Santa Rosa CA 805 36 539 40:15.7 41:13.1 0:57.3 12:59/M
65 Karen Hansen Windsor CA 544 36 542 40:16.2 41:16.4 1:00.2 12:59/M
66 Alejandrina Cervantes Petaluma CA 909 30 545 40:19.5 40:25.2 0:05.7 13:00/M
67 Melissa Kauwe Santa Rosa CA 578 33 546 40:20.0 41:06.5 0:46.4 13:01/M
68 Jen Deshazer Rohnert Park CA 448 32 555 40:45.4 41:32.5 0:47.1 13:09/M
69 Jamie Graves Windsor CA 532 36 560 40:48.0 42:02.9 1:14.9 13:10/M
70 Jill Suazo Sonoma CA 764 36 563 40:50.8 41:13.4 0:22.6 13:10/M
71 Pavan Jhutti Petaluma CA 878 36 576 41:04.3 41:18.5 0:14.2 13:15/M
72 Stephanie Matthews Petaluma CA 622 39 587 41:16.0 42:19.2 1:03.2 13:19/M
73 Stephanie Laplante Santa Rosa CA 593 33 592 41:31.9 41:51.1 0:19.2 13:24/M
74 Trisha Torgrimson Santa Rosa CA 778 36 595 41:33.5 42:35.0 1:01.4 13:24/M
75 Cara Anderson Windsor CA 359 34 598 41:43.9 42:43.7 0:59.7 13:27/M
76 Candice Schwarm Santa Rosa CA 734 34 600 41:45.4 41:57.0 0:11.5 13:28/M
77 Katie Kingsbury Santa Rosa CA 585 38 601 41:48.1 42:22.3 0:34.2 13:29/M
78 Leilani Wicklund Santa Rosa CA 817 37 607 41:54.7 43:12.0 1:17.2 13:31/M
79 Jeanette Smylie Santa Rosa CA 745 35 609 42:01.2 42:35.7 0:34.4 13:33/M
80 Jennifer Loyd Forestville CA 610 30 621 42:05.5 43:21.7 1:16.2 13:35/M
81 Amanda Jacobson-Eddy Novato CA 561 33 629 42:10.4 43:17.1 1:06.6 13:36/M
82 Tracy Vera Santa Rosa CA 787 33 637 42:15.6 43:04.0 0:48.4 13:38/M
83 Kristy Sterling Windsor CA 755 33 641 42:20.1 43:00.0 0:39.8 13:39/M
84 Tanja Werle Rohnert Park CA 810 31 654 42:35.2 42:55.4 0:20.2 13:44/M
85 Azura Leon Santa Rosa CA 600 37 658 42:36.9 42:40.6 0:03.6 13:45/M
86 Misty Black Sebastopol CA 390 37 669 42:46.8 44:00.8 1:13.9 13:48/M
87 Jennifer Rodriguez Santa Rosa CA 709 35 679 43:06.0 44:09.4 1:03.4 13:54/M
88 Shannon Perez Santa Rosa CA 678 39 692 43:37.1 44:39.3 1:02.1 14:04/M
89 Maria Anguiano Santa Rosa CA 364 38 693 43:37.2 44:42.4 1:05.2 14:04/M
90 Heidi Facciano Santa Rosa CA 479 39 695 43:40.0 44:07.2 0:27.2 14:05/M
91 Rebecca Pounds Rohnert Park CA 688 34 700 43:59.7 45:17.5 1:17.7 14:11/M
92 Angelica Wilton Santa Rosa CA 836 32 716 44:43.4 44:43.4 14:25/M
93 Lindsey Qualls Santa Rosa CA 690 34 734 45:23.7 46:21.4 0:57.7 14:38/M
94 Lorelle Ross Sebastopol CA 712 37 740 45:44.0 46:04.4 0:20.3 14:45/M
95 Christy Evans Windsor CA 478 38 755 47:07.1 47:59.0 0:51.9 15:12/M
96 Kim McCollum Santa Rosa CA 624 36 756 47:09.8 48:14.7 1:04.9 15:13/M
97 Jessie Baccei Rohnert Park CA 370 34 759 47:15.9 48:23.6 1:07.7 15:15/M
98 Tracy McDowell Santa Rosa CA 626 37 763 47:22.9 48:26.6 1:03.7 15:17/M
99 Sheilla Campigli Rohnert Park CA 417 37 764 47:23.0 48:31.2 1:08.2 15:17/M
100 Mayra Magana Rohnert Park CA 617 31 772 48:25.8 48:40.9 0:15.1 15:37/M
101 Carrie Feller Cotati CA 485 39 784 49:13.4 50:05.4 0:51.9 15:53/M
102 Becci Pell Windsor CA 676 33 789 49:16.4 50:27.6 1:11.2 15:54/M
103 Susan Sayre Santa Rosa CA 724 31 795 49:32.8 50:16.7 0:43.8 15:59/M
104 Cassandra MacFerren Rohnert Park CA 616 34 798 49:36.1 50:16.3 0:40.1 16:00/M
105 Judy Villegas Santa Rosa CA 789 30 800 49:42.1 50:23.3 0:41.2 16:02/M
106 Megan Miller Santa Rosa CA 637 33 808 50:47.4 51:17.8 0:30.4 16:23/M
107 Keri Vellis Santa Rosa CA 784 39 811 50:52.7 51:11.1 0:18.4 16:25/M
108 Kelly Baum Santa Rosa CA 377 35 818 51:07.1 51:38.6 0:31.5 16:29/M
109 Heather Anderson Rohnert Park CA 361 39 825 51:35.1 51:52.8 0:17.7 16:38/M
110 Katie Scharich Petaluma CA 725 37 854 57:06.3 58:18.3 1:11.9 18:25/M
111 Jacki Ghee Petaluma CA 515 36 855 57:09.1 58:31.8 1:22.7 18:26/M
112 Wendy Lindberg Petaluma CA 895 39 856 57:32.1 57:40.4 0:08.2 18:34/M
113 Julie Poggi-Cline Santa Rosa CA 684 39 858 58:17.3 59:05.8 0:48.5 18:48/M
114 Jennifer Bedoka Rohnert Park CA 845 36 866 1:00:32.9 1:00:41.4 0:08.5 19:32/M
115 Tina Russell Rohnert Park CA 864 36 869 1:03:02.2 1:04:04.4 1:02.2 20:20/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 785 48 5 19:26.4 19:28.6 0:02.2 6:16/M
2 Holly Enzler Ukiah CA 476 49 8 20:59.0 20:59.9 0:00.9 6:46/M
3 Mary Stompe Novato CA 905 49 15 23:03.9 23:08.4 0:04.4 7:26/M
4 Kerry Hanlon Santa Rosa CA 879 41 19 23:39.9 24:00.0 0:20.1 7:38/M
5 Sienna Hornback Rohnert Park CA 873 45 22 24:02.3 24:03.5 0:01.2 7:45/M
6 Laura Joerger Santa Rosa CA 572 41 34 25:12.6 25:14.2 0:01.6 8:08/M
7 Jessica Corcoran Windsor CA 902 42 43 25:53.8 26:01.3 0:07.5 8:21/M
8 Bricine Mitchell Rodeo CA 641 41 46 26:17.9 26:26.5 0:08.6 8:29/M
9 Loridana Garey Santa Rosa CA 511 40 63 26:46.2 26:57.2 0:10.9 8:38/M
10 Cathy Gries Larkspur CA 901 49 85 27:44.5 27:56.2 0:11.7 8:57/M
11 Mariya Cree Santa Rosa CA 891 45 91 28:11.4 28:20.9 0:09.4 9:05/M
12 Veli Waller Antioch CA 796 44 103 29:06.8 29:09.2 0:02.3 9:23/M
13 Mary Song-Mali Petaluma CA 751 48 105 29:17.2 29:19.9 0:02.7 9:27/M
14 Casey Maytorena Rohnert Park CA 623 41 115 29:46.9 30:09.6 0:22.7 9:36/M
15 Mia Robertson Petaluma CA 708 43 116 29:49.3 29:52.0 0:02.7 9:37/M
16 Sarah Irwin Petaluma CA 557 45 117 29:50.0 30:06.2 0:16.1 9:37/M
17 Marienella Blake Walnut Creek CA 391 47 124 29:54.0 30:05.0 0:10.9 9:39/M
18 Kristin Nied Santa Rosa CA 655 43 126 29:54.4 30:10.0 0:15.5 9:39/M
19 Becky Lunders Rohnert Park CA 722 45 135 30:02.2 30:09.7 0:07.4 9:41/M
20 Lisa Mindemann Santa Rosa CA 638 47 143 30:14.3 30:25.0 0:10.7 9:45/M
21 Kelli Vanderby Petaluma CA 783 44 148 30:20.9 30:22.6 0:01.7 9:47/M
22 Catherine Capriola Sebastopol CA 926 45 149 30:29.1 30:35.8 0:06.6 9:50/M
23 Brandy Solomon Santa Rosa CA 749 40 158 30:50.8 30:57.0 0:06.1 9:57/M
24 Susan La Blue Santa Rosa CA 589 47 160 30:51.2 30:57.1 0:05.9 9:57/M
25 Lynn Damato Santa Rosa CA 440 42 172 31:05.9 31:31.4 0:25.5 10:02/M
26 Kimber Allen South Lake Tahoe CA 356 47 176 31:10.7 31:21.2 0:10.5 10:03/M
27 Jennifer Watkins Santa Rosa CA 804 48 180 31:29.4 31:48.1 0:18.7 10:09/M
28 Sophie Andrews Petaluma CA 363 43 185 31:57.9 32:26.9 0:28.9 10:18/M
29 Liz Seymour Petaluma CA 740 45 195 32:23.8 32:44.5 0:20.7 10:27/M
30 Jennifer Gray Sonoma CA 533 43 197 32:26.4 32:28.4 0:01.9 10:28/M
31 Felicia Simon Santa Rosa CA 741 42 201 32:43.3 32:54.8 0:11.4 10:33/M
32 Denise Drake Rohnert Park CA 461 48 202 32:43.3 33:05.9 0:22.6 10:33/M
33 Tori Lynskey Santa Rosa CA 615 41 218 33:12.9 33:23.6 0:10.6 10:43/M
34 Tamara Adam Rohnert Park CA 352 49 220 33:13.8 33:35.2 0:21.4 10:43/M
35 Lynne Richardson Santa Rosa CA 702 48 238 33:37.4 33:38.8 0:01.4 10:51/M
36 Karina Lee Santa Rosa CA 598 46 256 34:05.1 34:12.0 0:06.8 11:00/M
37 Dana Thoennes Petaluma CA 844 40 262 34:09.3 34:30.8 0:21.5 11:01/M
38 Gopa Green Santa Rosa CA 537 41 278 34:29.4 34:37.8 0:08.4 11:07/M
39 Jennifer Jimenez Santa Rosa CA 570 41 287 34:40.1 35:27.0 0:46.9 11:11/M
40 Caroline Shaw Santa Rosa CA 925 48 288 34:41.8 35:03.2 0:21.3 11:11/M
41 Dionne Broadhead Petaluma CA 404 41 299 35:22.1 35:36.4 0:14.2 11:25/M
42 Jody Schultz Santa Rosa CA 731 45 302 35:24.6 35:28.0 0:03.3 11:25/M
43 Rachel Valenzuela Windsor CA 782 46 306 35:27.1 35:50.9 0:23.7 11:26/M
44 Megan Morrone Petaluma CA 648 40 314 35:43.8 36:17.8 0:33.9 11:31/M
45 Cathy Brown Santa Rosa CA 407 47 315 35:44.9 36:06.9 0:21.9 11:32/M
46 Blanca Villasenor Sonoma CA 788 46 323 35:51.7 36:04.1 0:12.4 11:34/M
47 Heidi Rhymes Petaluma CA 700 41 328 35:56.2 36:26.6 0:30.3 11:35/M
48 Cristi Wendler Petaluma CA 808 44 329 35:57.0 36:14.5 0:17.4 11:36/M
49 Mechelle Buchignani Santa Rosa CA 409 45 336 36:08.7 36:54.6 0:45.9 11:39/M
50 Patricia Lounibos Petaluma CA 608 45 348 36:28.2 37:02.9 0:34.7 11:46/M
51 Jamie Pedrani Rohnert Park CA 675 45 356 36:36.4 37:09.1 0:32.7 11:48/M
52 Kristen Selvage Rohnert Park CA 738 42 365 36:46.5 37:41.2 0:54.7 11:52/M
53 Diane Saverien Santa Rosa CA 723 47 367 36:48.9 37:46.1 0:57.2 11:52/M
54 Emylena Squires Petaluma CA 754 41 370 36:51.8 37:11.2 0:19.4 11:53/M
55 Brenda Gilchrist Santa Rosa CA 520 41 379 37:03.4 37:06.1 0:02.6 11:57/M
56 Kim Hancock Petaluma CA 868 41 390 37:15.3 37:32.8 0:17.4 12:01/M
57 Heather Montgomery Santa Rosa CA 643 42 408 37:59.6 38:10.0 0:10.4 12:15/M
58 Rose Kaw Santa Rosa CA 579 47 411 38:04.7 38:08.1 0:03.4 12:17/M
59 Jennifer Dierkhising Petaluma CA 453 41 420 38:19.4 38:56.1 0:36.6 12:22/M
60 Laura Avila Rohnert Park CA 369 40 440 38:37.8 38:58.5 0:20.6 12:27/M
61 Jennifer Berghof Santa Rosa CA 384 45 442 38:38.4 39:16.8 0:38.4 12:28/M
62 Tanya Faustino Santa Rosa CA 484 42 443 38:40.2 39:17.6 0:37.4 12:28/M
63 Sharie Racine Santa Rosa CA 691 42 445 38:41.9 39:19.9 0:38.0 12:29/M
64 Stephanie McGovern Santa Rosa CA 630 47 446 38:43.0 40:09.2 1:26.1 12:29/M
65 Kristina Jauch Healdsburg CA 565 45 462 38:58.8 40:12.3 1:13.5 12:34/M
66 Erin Faix Santa Rosa CA 481 41 468 39:02.0 39:47.6 0:45.6 12:35/M
67 Kathleen Cortez Santa Rosa CA 434 49 470 39:02.7 39:12.9 0:10.2 12:35/M
68 Corey Oatman Petaluma CA 658 40 471 39:02.9 39:33.4 0:30.4 12:35/M
69 Cherie Green Santa Rosa CA 534 42 473 39:03.0 39:22.2 0:19.2 12:36/M
70 Kristin Botka Santa Rosa CA 393 43 481 39:14.5 40:06.0 0:51.5 12:39/M
71 Hilary Smith Santa Rosa CA 743 44 500 39:27.3 40:03.0 0:35.7 12:44/M
72 Rebecca Bevan Rohnert Park CA 388 41 502 39:29.1 40:15.6 0:46.4 12:44/M
73 Eva Tate Petaluma CA 767 47 508 39:37.7 40:28.4 0:50.7 12:47/M
74 Judy Mefferd Rohnert Park CA 634 45 514 39:40.5 40:06.5 0:25.9 12:48/M
75 Allison Glynn-Wilson Rohnert Park CA 525 44 519 39:48.1 40:30.2 0:42.1 12:50/M
76 Christine Maschmeier Rohnert Park CA 621 46 524 39:59.9 40:20.3 0:20.3 12:54/M
77 Araceli Moreno Glen Ellen CA 890 41 528 40:02.9 40:51.7 0:48.7 12:55/M
78 Katie Kandler Petaluma CA 574 45 531 40:05.9 41:12.5 1:06.6 12:56/M
79 Valerie Jennings 898 44 533 40:11.0 40:18.4 0:07.4 12:58/M
80 Julie Schultz Petaluma CA 732 44 534 40:12.1 40:31.3 0:19.2 12:58/M
81 Kristine Stevenson San Anselmo CA 756 44 536 40:12.4 40:31.1 0:18.6 12:58/M
82 Jennifer Voss Santa Rosa CA 791 41 552 40:43.6 41:38.3 0:54.7 13:08/M
83 Heather Tietsort Petaluma CA 775 45 565 40:53.9 41:18.1 0:24.2 13:11/M
84 Sumandeep Kaur Santa Rosa CA 577 43 567 40:54.8 41:37.7 0:42.9 13:12/M
85 Gina Marie Giovacchini Petaluma CA 876 47 572 41:00.3 41:01.5 0:01.2 13:14/M
86 Mariko Wesley-Fagundes Santa Rosa CA 811 42 578 41:08.4 42:20.2 1:11.7 13:16/M
87 Marjan Sobhani Penngrvoe CA 747 43 586 41:14.8 42:00.7 0:45.8 13:18/M
88 Annette Tickner Santa Rosa CA 774 47 589 41:19.6 41:44.5 0:24.8 13:20/M
89 Leah Quintero Santa Rosa CA 861 40 591 41:25.2 41:36.5 0:11.3 13:22/M
90 Meredith Gilardoni Santa Rosa CA 518 40 604 41:53.1 42:38.6 0:45.4 13:31/M
91 Rachelle Paarrick Petaluma CA 912 41 614 42:04.0 42:34.6 0:30.6 13:34/M
92 Angie Brenes Cotati CA 400 41 631 42:10.5 43:29.2 1:18.7 13:36/M
93 Michelle Rowe Santa Rosa CA 716 47 632 42:11.2 42:39.3 0:28.1 13:36/M
94 Sandy Miguel Petaluma CA 635 45 635 42:11.3 43:22.1 1:10.7 13:36/M
95 Kelli Scholnick Petaluma CA 728 40 638 42:15.7 42:42.6 0:26.9 13:38/M
96 Wendy Peterson Walnut Creek CA 840 44 644 42:23.0 42:30.3 0:07.2 13:40/M
97 Lisa Zander Santa Rosa CA 831 42 649 42:29.1 43:09.3 0:40.1 13:42/M
98 Fran Rasmus Sebastopol CA 692 45 650 42:33.2 43:42.4 1:09.2 13:44/M
99 Kim Palmer Petaluma CA 668 44 660 42:37.7 43:22.9 0:45.2 13:45/M
100 Julie Morrissey Sebastopol CA 647 41 672 42:53.1 44:00.8 1:07.7 13:50/M
101 Carol Larson Santa Rosa CA 595 42 675 42:55.6 44:08.1 1:12.4 13:51/M
102 Kimberly Walls Santa Rosa CA 797 48 689 43:35.3 44:33.2 0:57.9 14:04/M
103 Tammy Parsons Santa Rosa CA 672 43 696 43:45.7 44:39.1 0:53.4 14:07/M
104 Christine Jimenez Santa Rosa CA 569 45 704 44:15.0 45:06.9 0:51.9 14:16/M
105 Lara Rinsky Petaluma CA 705 45 706 44:17.4 45:25.1 1:07.6 14:17/M
106 Hope Hamby Rohnert Park CA 539 48 711 44:27.2 45:22.9 0:55.7 14:20/M
107 Claudine Kunkle Santa Rosa CA 913 46 715 44:41.1 44:53.4 0:12.2 14:25/M
108 Nikki Winovich Santa Rosa CA 819 49 724 44:59.5 45:31.2 0:31.7 14:31/M
109 Karen London Petaluma CA 605 44 731 45:21.3 46:03.0 0:41.6 14:38/M
110 Lisa Kearney Petaluma CA 580 46 742 45:48.2 46:22.7 0:34.5 14:46/M
111 Kym Benedict Forestville CA 382 41 747 46:47.3 48:08.1 1:20.7 15:05/M
112 Kathryn Braunstein Windsor CA 398 45 762 47:19.7 48:25.9 1:06.2 15:16/M
113 Meg Tinsley Petaluma CA 776 44 767 47:52.1 48:22.0 0:29.8 15:26/M
114 Najine Shariat Santa Rosa CA 857 43 775 48:39.4 49:22.8 0:43.4 15:42/M
115 Lonnie Rutherford Santa Rosa CA 718 48 776 48:50.2 49:14.4 0:24.1 15:45/M
116 Heidi Daniels-Noble Petaluma CA 441 43 778 48:58.8 49:23.2 0:24.4 15:48/M
117 Tina Denison Rohnert Park CA 447 41 779 49:00.7 49:25.2 0:24.4 15:48/M
118 Clarissa Moulder Santa Rosa CA 650 44 796 49:33.8 50:38.4 1:04.6 15:59/M
119 Maire Murphy Windsor CA 833 49 803 50:00.2 50:57.9 0:57.6 16:08/M
120 Nathalie Pierce Petaluma CA 680 40 804 50:18.6 50:18.6 16:14/M
121 Stephanie Poulson Santa Rosa CA 851 41 805 50:21.7 51:05.5 0:43.7 16:15/M
122 Anna Gappi Santa Rosa CA 509 45 809 50:47.4 51:05.1 0:17.7 16:23/M
123 Lori Berry Rohnert Park CA 387 44 812 50:54.8 51:48.0 0:53.2 16:25/M
124 Lesley Gauer Rohnert Park CA 513 42 821 51:13.9 51:51.6 0:37.6 16:31/M
125 Carmela Boudreaux Rohnert Park CA 395 44 822 51:33.7 52:49.9 1:16.2 16:38/M
126 Kim Norman Santa Rosa CA 657 41 828 51:47.4 52:26.2 0:38.8 16:42/M
127 Dawn McFarland Santa Rosa CA 627 42 834 52:14.4 53:27.1 1:12.7 16:51/M
128 Georgianna Walsh Santa Rosa CA 798 42 837 52:24.0 52:52.8 0:28.7 16:54/M
129 Lisa Schultz Windsor CA 733 41 841 53:13.6 54:23.8 1:10.2 17:10/M
130 Peggy Owen Santa Rosa CA 838 49 846 54:09.9 55:14.9 1:04.9 17:28/M
131 Kristy Brooks Petaluma CA 406 43 848 54:15.3 55:02.2 0:46.9 17:30/M
132 Angela McGlade Rohnert Park CA 628 47 852 55:25.2 56:41.4 1:16.2 17:53/M
133 Tanya Galus Santa Rosa CA 508 44 859 58:18.0 59:05.9 0:47.9 18:48/M
134 Patty Loucks Penngrove CA 607 42 864 59:50.2 1:00:53.4 1:03.2 19:18/M
135 Teresa Galbraith Petaluma CA 505 46 867 1:02:49.1 1:04:04.3 1:15.2 20:16/M
136 Laura Mueller New York NY 911 42 876 1:09:52.9 1:10:35.6 0:42.6 22:32/M
137 Jamie Kvittem San Francisco CA 910 44 877 1:09:53.3 1:10:35.3 0:41.9 22:33/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rose Zoia Santa Rosa CA 832 52 33 25:05.4 25:10.3 0:04.9 8:05/M
2 Robin Jensen Sonoma CA 567 51 44 26:05.0 26:10.0 0:04.9 8:25/M
3 Kathryn Eberhart Santa Rosa CA 468 50 51 26:28.9 26:35.2 0:06.2 8:32/M
4 Annette Leder Healdsburg CA 918 51 56 26:36.5 26:41.0 0:04.4 8:35/M
5 Danielle Thalman Petaluma CA 768 50 75 27:12.8 27:24.9 0:12.1 8:46/M
6 Melanie Haas Geyserville CA 538 50 78 27:24.6 27:28.5 0:03.9 8:50/M
7 Nuvit Foster Santa Rosa CA 497 52 136 30:04.9 30:12.4 0:07.4 9:42/M
8 Jackie Reid Petaluma CA 693 50 146 30:17.9 30:42.1 0:24.2 9:46/M
9 Liz Ellis Santa Rosa CA 474 51 167 31:03.5 31:21.5 0:17.9 10:01/M
10 Eris Weaver Cotati CA 806 54 173 31:07.4 31:11.8 0:04.4 10:02/M
11 Deb Ingalls Lakeport CA 555 54 192 32:16.9 32:51.8 0:34.9 10:25/M
12 Helen Patten Sonoma CA 673 55 275 34:27.2 34:32.4 0:05.2 11:07/M
13 Katherine Catanzarite Santa Rosa CA 419 59 319 35:47.0 36:34.0 0:46.9 11:33/M
14 Kallie Kull Cotati CA 587 56 373 36:58.4 37:33.0 0:34.5 11:55/M
15 Carol Schoffer Sebastopol CA 727 50 376 37:01.6 37:54.6 0:52.9 11:56/M
16 Terry Foppoli Windsor CA 495 59 397 37:43.1 38:40.3 0:57.2 12:10/M
17 Lennie Rohrer Rohnert Park CA 710 52 403 37:51.2 38:51.6 1:00.4 12:13/M
18 Janet McCulloch Santa Rosa CA 625 59 530 40:05.4 40:29.6 0:24.1 12:56/M
19 Lori Harrison Rohnert Park CA 547 52 548 40:36.6 41:00.5 0:23.9 13:06/M
20 Beth Ackerman Santa Rosa CA 351 52 568 40:55.0 41:53.4 0:58.4 13:12/M
21 Marci Davis Petaluma CA 443 50 581 41:09.8 41:27.2 0:17.3 13:16/M
22 Kathleen Stroh Sebastopol CA 762 51 582 41:10.6 42:16.3 1:05.7 13:17/M
23 Kelly Cooper Sonoma CA 432 52 642 42:20.6 42:32.3 0:11.6 13:39/M
24 Stacey Dougherty Santa Rosa CA 458 51 667 42:45.6 43:05.3 0:19.7 13:47/M
25 Gina Evenich Petaluma CA 883 52 688 43:32.0 44:50.9 1:18.9 14:03/M
26 Susan Bowdish Rohnert Park CA 397 52 726 45:09.8 46:21.0 1:11.2 14:34/M
27 Nancy Cole Sebastopol CA 427 58 745 46:25.9 47:05.4 0:39.5 14:58/M
28 Martha Wade Sebastopol CA 795 50 770 48:18.4 49:18.3 0:59.9 15:35/M
29 Trish Healey Santa Rosa CA 549 51 816 51:05.8 52:16.0 1:10.1 16:29/M
30 Crista McKeith Santa Rosa CA 631 52 819 51:07.6 51:33.8 0:26.2 16:29/M
31 Charlotte Straub Rohnert Park CA 761 56 873 1:07:55.9 1:09:16.2 1:20.2 21:55/M
32 Geri Dale Cotati CA 439 59 874 1:07:56.6 1:09:16.6 1:19.9 21:55/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Monica Payne Petaluma CA 674 60 111 29:36.1 29:42.8 0:06.7 9:33/M
2 Margaret Garretson Rohnert Park CA 512 60 405 37:53.2 38:51.7 0:58.5 12:13/M
3 Katherine Thomerson Forest Falls CA 772 60 419 38:15.5 39:10.5 0:54.9 12:20/M
4 Irene Lacefield Santa Rosa CA 590 64 493 39:25.0 39:38.5 0:13.5 12:43/M
5 Laura Souza Sebastopol CA 752 63 559 40:47.2 41:50.5 1:03.2 13:09/M
6 Jill James Kelseyville CA 563 64 612 42:02.1 43:21.8 1:19.7 13:34/M
7 Jonne Alderson Rohnert Park CA 355 69 628 42:09.4 42:42.8 0:33.4 13:36/M
8 Beverly Benedict Forestville CA 380 64 746 46:41.6 48:02.3 1:20.7 15:04/M
9 Marilyn Dutra Petaluma CA 466 60 791 49:30.6 50:08.0 0:37.4 15:58/M
10 Joanne Fennell Cotati CA 489 73 830 51:49.8 52:25.8 0:35.9 16:43/M
11 Marion Thatcher Sebastopol CA 769 66 833 51:57.1 53:09.8 1:12.7 16:45/M
12 Elizabeth Assefnia Santa Rosa CA 366 64 843 53:54.0 54:50.0 0:55.9 17:23/M
13 Carolyn Poggi Santa Rosa CA 683 73 860 58:18.6 59:09.3 0:50.7 18:48/M
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jed Hornback Rohnert Park CA 874 8 9 21:45.2 21:45.7 0:00.4 7:01/M
2 Ethan Dierke Sebastopol CA 452 8 29 25:00.2 25:03.1 0:02.9 8:04/M
3 Casey Janet Sebastopol CA 564 10 119 29:51.1 29:54.3 0:03.2 9:38/M
4 Sam Cline Santa Rosa CA 425 8 168 31:03.6 31:29.3 0:25.7 10:01/M
5 Owen Nelson Santa Rosa CA 867 9 200 32:37.8 33:46.0 1:08.2 10:31/M
6 Kameron Lunders Rohnert Park CA 613 7 206 32:49.1 33:08.6 0:19.4 10:35/M
7 Noah Silverstein Sebastopol CA 863 10 239 33:44.7 33:49.6 0:04.9 10:53/M
8 Ben Solomon Santa Rosa CA 748 8 326 35:54.8 36:00.4 0:05.6 11:35/M
9 Alex Boudreaux Rohnert Park CA 394 10 413 38:06.7 39:21.9 1:15.2 12:17/M
10 Logan Miller Petaluma CA 886 4 490 39:23.6 40:25.6 1:01.9 12:42/M
11 Jack Palmer Petaluma CA 667 7 574 41:03.8 42:11.5 1:07.7 13:15/M
12 Jack Wicklund Santa Rosa CA 816 9 605 41:53.7 43:10.6 1:16.9 13:31/M
13 Zack Rinsky Petaluma CA 706 7 620 42:05.3 43:13.0 1:07.7 13:35/M
14 Hunter Ward Rohnert Park CA 853 8 765 47:25.2 48:32.7 1:07.4 15:18/M
15 Jackson Boudreaux Rohnert Park CA 396 7 823 51:34.5 52:50.0 1:15.4 16:38/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kal Lunders Rohnert Park CA 612 11 16 23:14.5 23:22.1 0:07.6 7:30/M
2 Alec Dierke Sebastopol CA 450 11 32 25:01.4 25:04.6 0:03.2 8:04/M
3 Christian Garey Santa Rosa CA 881 11 37 25:28.1 25:37.1 0:08.9 8:13/M
4 Brenden Martinez Rohnert Park CA 619 11 68 26:59.1 27:06.8 0:07.7 8:42/M
5 Adam Galus Santa Rosa CA 506 12 71 27:05.0 27:12.5 0:07.4 8:44/M
6 Kolby Elledge Sebastopol CA 472 11 122 29:53.3 29:57.0 0:03.7 9:38/M
7 Lucas Russell Rohnert Park CA 865 12 409 38:00.4 38:16.0 0:15.6 12:15/M
8 Thomas Wicklund Santa Rosa CA 818 14 412 38:06.0 39:21.5 1:15.5 12:17/M
9 Mark Anthony Orozco Sonoma CA 929 13 436 38:35.5 38:54.9 0:19.3 12:27/M
10 Russell Kaczmarek Santa Rosa CA 841 13 633 42:11.2 42:17.4 0:06.1 13:36/M
11 Sophie Snyder Santa Rosa CA 746 13 698 43:49.6 44:07.8 0:18.2 14:08/M
12 John McBride Santa Rosa CA 919 12 712 44:33.5 45:16.2 0:42.7 14:22/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jackson Yates Santa Rosa CA 823 15 1 18:29.5 18:29.9 0:00.4 5:58/M
2 Thomas Hancock Petaluma CA 869 15 10 22:26.4 22:28.2 0:01.7 7:14/M
3 Joseph Fouche Santa Rosa CA 498 19 839 52:47.2 53:32.1 0:44.8 17:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patrick Fahy Rohnert Park CA 480 28 61 26:42.5 26:44.0 0:01.4 8:37/M
2 Mike Bianchini Santa Rosa CA 877 29 361 36:42.2 36:56.4 0:14.1 11:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Saunders Santa Rosa CA 721 37 3 19:13.0 19:14.2 0:01.2 6:12/M
2 Nixon Lopez Petaluma CA 606 39 52 26:30.2 26:45.6 0:15.4 8:33/M
3 Ryan Kilgore Santa Rosa CA 584 39 141 30:10.9 30:31.9 0:20.9 9:44/M
4 Irwin Lee Santa Rosa CA 597 39 184 31:45.7 32:01.7 0:15.9 10:15/M
5 Morgan Chase Sonoma CA 421 38 221 33:13.8 33:41.3 0:27.5 10:43/M
6 Randy Parmeter Santa Rosa CA 671 37 237 33:36.6 33:47.8 0:11.1 10:50/M
7 Ben Faulkner Santa Rosa CA 483 34 241 33:51.3 34:16.4 0:25.1 10:55/M
8 Erick Barrientos San Francisco CA 374 36 253 34:02.5 34:10.5 0:07.9 10:59/M
9 Holly Seibold Santa Rosa CA 737 39 283 34:34.9 35:29.6 0:54.6 11:09/M
10 Nick Markvich Petaluma CA 618 32 309 35:33.6 36:05.7 0:32.1 11:28/M
11 Juan Torres Santa Rosa CA 896 36 484 39:17.1 40:08.0 0:50.8 12:40/M
12 James Miller Petaluma CA 884 36 489 39:23.5 40:25.2 1:01.6 12:42/M
13 Satishkumar Puraiswamy Santa Rosa CA 914 38 496 39:26.2 39:34.6 0:08.4 12:43/M
14 Ryan Ward Santa Rosa CA 800 39 569 40:55.2 41:00.5 0:05.3 13:12/M
15 Michael Palmer Petaluma CA 669 38 577 41:05.3 42:12.2 1:06.8 13:15/M
16 Daniel Walker Santa Rosa CA 837 32 608 41:56.9 41:56.9 13:32/M
17 Matthew Bromley Petaluma CA 405 37 627 42:07.3 43:02.5 0:55.2 13:35/M
18 Eric Lynskey Rohnert Park CA 614 35 771 48:25.2 49:24.4 0:59.2 15:37/M
19 Mary Peterson Rohnert Park CA 679 35 787 49:15.3 50:19.3 1:03.9 15:53/M
20 Noah Barton Santa Rosa CA 376 33 829 51:49.8 52:57.3 1:07.4 16:43/M
21 Edward Russell Rohnert Park CA 897 36 842 53:19.4 54:21.1 1:01.7 17:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marcus Wendler Petaluma CA 809 43 12 22:57.7 22:59.4 0:01.6 7:24/M
2 John McKinsey Dixon CA 632 47 17 23:22.8 23:27.8 0:04.9 7:32/M
3 John Murray Santa Rosa CA 652 48 24 24:13.7 24:19.9 0:06.2 7:49/M
4 Brant Dierke Sebastopol CA 451 44 30 25:00.8 25:04.7 0:03.9 8:04/M
5 Rodolfo Mendoza Petaluma CA 917 45 36 25:19.2 25:21.7 0:02.4 8:10/M
6 Steven Hancock Petaluma CA 542 41 38 25:35.9 25:39.1 0:03.2 8:15/M
7 Sascha Karger Santa Rosa CA 576 40 70 27:04.9 27:08.0 0:03.1 8:44/M
8 Shree Dove Sebastopol CA 459 43 72 27:10.8 27:17.7 0:06.9 8:46/M
9 Jeff Sugarman Santa Rosa CA 765 48 92 28:15.2 28:22.0 0:06.7 9:07/M
10 Russell Hernandez Rohnert Park CA 552 40 97 28:36.6 28:59.3 0:22.7 9:14/M
11 Aaron Wilson Windsor CA 880 42 100 29:05.8 29:09.0 0:03.2 9:23/M
12 George Davis Petaluma CA 442 42 114 29:46.6 30:00.1 0:13.5 9:36/M
13 Paul Donaldson Santa Rosa CA 456 49 121 29:53.0 30:35.2 0:42.2 9:38/M
14 Robert Nied Santa Rosa CA 656 42 129 29:55.8 30:11.5 0:15.7 9:39/M
15 Scott Duff 463 43 130 29:56.4 29:57.1 0:00.6 9:39/M
16 Torin Schultz Petaluma CA 900 45 154 30:43.9 30:51.6 0:07.6 9:55/M
17 Michael Mulligan Petaluma CA 651 42 156 30:45.5 31:03.9 0:18.3 9:55/M
18 Boyd Stockham Santa Rosa CA 760 49 169 31:03.6 31:12.7 0:09.1 10:01/M
19 Patrick O'Malloran Santa Rosa CA 921 45 182 31:42.0 32:26.7 0:44.7 10:14/M
20 Rich Woldemar Rohnert Park CA 820 43 188 32:05.5 32:19.6 0:14.1 10:21/M
21 Ernest Berghof Santa Rosa CA 383 45 231 33:34.0 34:11.1 0:37.1 10:50/M
22 Robert Sedgwick Santa Rosa CA 736 46 236 33:36.5 34:12.2 0:35.6 10:50/M
23 Stig Tisell Petaluma CA 777 42 242 33:51.3 34:01.4 0:10.1 10:55/M
24 Erik Eskes Petaluma CA 477 41 252 34:00.5 34:29.4 0:28.9 10:58/M
25 Michael Kofoid Penngrove CA 859 42 261 34:08.9 34:09.9 0:00.9 11:01/M
26 Alejandro Ferrer Windsor CA 491 41 263 34:09.7 34:42.3 0:32.6 11:01/M
27 Alejandro Lara San Francisco CA 594 43 264 34:10.4 34:21.4 0:10.9 11:01/M
28 Douglas Green Santa Rosa CA 535 42 267 34:16.8 34:25.5 0:08.7 11:03/M
29 Ray Thomason Windsor CA 771 43 270 34:19.5 34:27.6 0:08.1 11:04/M
30 Scott Ferguson Santa Rosa CA 490 43 280 34:32.5 35:03.2 0:30.6 11:08/M
31 Jeffrey Andrews Petaluma CA 362 41 300 35:23.7 35:50.6 0:26.9 11:25/M
32 Javier Sanchez Santa Rosa CA 720 47 318 35:46.1 36:37.1 0:50.9 11:32/M
33 J. Poe Sebastopol CA 682 48 330 35:58.2 36:37.1 0:38.9 11:36/M
34 Nathan Solomon Santa Rosa CA 750 40 333 36:00.0 36:05.7 0:05.6 11:37/M
35 Gary Green Santa Rosa CA 536 47 343 36:21.4 36:34.1 0:12.7 11:44/M
36 Justin Harrison Petaluma CA 546 41 344 36:21.7 36:51.8 0:30.1 11:44/M
37 Robert Alasia Santa Rosa CA 354 43 375 37:00.8 38:02.9 1:02.1 11:56/M
38 Kevin Cook Santa Rosa CA 431 44 398 37:44.5 38:15.9 0:31.3 12:10/M
39 Shad Eddleman Santa Rosa CA 469 40 425 38:23.5 38:47.8 0:24.2 12:23/M
40 Bruce Curtis Santa Rosa CA 438 45 430 38:30.9 39:17.5 0:46.6 12:25/M
41 Craig Olson Windsor CA 662 42 444 38:41.5 39:04.9 0:23.4 12:29/M
42 Jason Hammack Petaluma CA 541 40 455 38:50.6 39:01.8 0:11.1 12:32/M
43 David Hamelburg Windsor CA 540 41 461 38:58.5 40:12.5 1:13.9 12:34/M
44 James Fiorica Petaluma CA 492 41 464 38:59.1 39:40.7 0:41.6 12:35/M
45 Andre Bailey Rohnert Park CA 371 44 486 39:20.5 40:03.7 0:43.2 12:41/M
46 Kevin Ghee Petaluma CA 516 40 512 39:38.9 40:28.5 0:49.6 12:47/M
47 Mohammed Osman Santa Rosa CA 664 43 525 40:01.3 40:40.5 0:39.2 12:55/M
48 Eric Litvin Sebastopol CA 604 43 553 40:44.4 41:36.1 0:51.7 13:08/M
49 Tracy Kelley Santa Rosa CA 581 49 610 42:01.4 42:33.9 0:32.4 13:33/M
50 Eric Rinsky Petaluma CA 704 41 619 42:05.3 43:13.1 1:07.8 13:35/M
51 Frank Chavez Windsor CA 422 44 646 42:24.5 43:33.5 1:08.9 13:41/M
52 Jason Ellis Santa Rosa CA 473 48 648 42:28.7 43:09.9 0:41.2 13:42/M
53 Charles Acken Windsor CA 350 45 661 42:40.2 43:26.0 0:45.7 13:46/M
54 Andrew Syversen Forestville CA 766 49 662 42:41.0 43:06.2 0:25.2 13:46/M
55 Patrick Brennan Santa Rosa CA 402 41 674 42:54.2 44:00.9 1:06.6 13:50/M
56 Shjon Gilbertson Windsor CA 519 41 682 43:22.5 44:21.0 0:58.4 13:59/M
57 Cliff Anderson Windsor CA 360 42 707 44:22.1 45:32.0 1:09.8 14:19/M
58 Paul Appleton Rohnert Park CA 365 49 717 44:44.2 45:07.7 0:23.5 14:26/M
59 Jay Goldin Sebastopol CA 888 44 719 44:49.1 45:42.1 0:52.9 14:27/M
60 Derek Bailey Cotati CA 372 47 728 45:11.1 46:00.1 0:49.0 14:35/M
61 Samuel Wetmore Petaluma CA 813 48 750 46:55.7 47:29.1 0:33.4 15:08/M
62 Eric Feller Cotati CA 488 41 783 49:13.4 50:05.4 0:51.9 15:53/M
63 Gary Goodrich Santa Rosa CA 528 46 814 50:57.5 52:07.2 1:09.7 16:26/M
64 Scott Bell Penngrove CA 379 46 845 54:00.5 54:37.4 0:36.9 17:25/M
65 Brian Bedoka Rohnert Park CA 847 40 865 1:00:31.9 1:00:41.2 0:09.2 19:31/M
66 Trisha Young Petaluma CA 827 40 871 1:03:44.8 1:04:58.0 1:13.2 20:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Fogg Santa Rosa CA 493 52 2 18:46.4 18:47.6 0:01.1 6:03/M
2 Jay Owens Fenton MI 665 51 4 19:19.1 19:21.6 0:02.4 6:14/M
3 Doug Buescher Santa Rosa CA 410 54 40 25:47.3 25:52.7 0:05.3 8:19/M
4 Salvador Avelar Santa Rosa CA 368 57 96 28:27.0 28:50.9 0:23.8 9:11/M
5 Lance Jensen Sonoma CA 566 56 99 29:03.2 29:09.3 0:06.1 9:22/M
6 Howard Lasken Santa Rosa CA 904 51 162 30:57.4 31:08.1 0:10.7 9:59/M
7 Ken Stewart Penngrove CA 915 51 205 32:48.9 33:02.3 0:13.4 10:35/M
8 Jay Silverstein Santa Rosa CA 862 52 240 33:45.3 33:49.8 0:04.4 10:53/M
9 Roger Illsley Santa Rosa CA 554 57 297 35:10.8 35:39.8 0:28.9 11:21/M
10 Jeff Hudson Santa Rosa CA 553 51 320 35:48.9 36:02.9 0:13.9 11:33/M
11 Richard Konopelski Santa Rosa CA 586 51 353 36:35.5 37:02.5 0:26.9 11:48/M
12 Rob Crenshaw Santa Rosa CT 435 50 422 38:20.2 39:20.6 1:00.3 12:22/M
13 Steve Rosso Petaluma CA 714 51 427 38:26.1 38:42.8 0:16.7 12:24/M
14 Jeff Lucia Petaluma CA 611 57 596 41:40.2 42:09.5 0:29.2 13:26/M
15 Leo Galus Santa Rosa CA 507 56 624 42:07.1 42:38.3 0:31.1 13:35/M
16 Jim Caperton Santa Rosa CA 418 51 665 42:44.6 43:28.1 0:43.4 13:47/M
17 Steve Girard Petaluma CA 522 57 709 44:24.7 45:14.2 0:49.5 14:19/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 835 61 6 20:08.7 20:09.3 0:00.6 6:30/M
2 Len Geraldi Penngrove CA 514 76 79 27:24.8 27:28.8 0:03.9 8:50/M
3 Tom Reno Lake Havasu City AZ 696 73 656 42:36.1 43:41.6 1:05.5 13:45/M
4 Chuck Hubbard Sacramento CA 848 62 677 43:02.0 44:16.2 1:14.2 13:53/M
5 Terry Graham Santa Rosa CA 531 67 714 44:40.7 45:59.4 1:18.6 14:25/M
6 Stephen Poggi-Cline Santa Rosa CA 685 69 857 58:06.4 58:56.6 0:50.2 18:45/M