2012 Dirty Secret Trail Run

Short Course

May 12, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Wave Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bryan Hacker Auburn CA 165 48 M 1 40-49 3 40:13.15 40:13.51 0:00.36 6:56/M
2 Isaac Bartsch Vacaville CA 26 31 M 1 30-39 3 42:04.33 42:06.42 0:02.09 7:15/M
3 Dustin Smith Sacramento CA 338 30 M 2 30-39 3 43:15.49 43:17.08 0:01.59 7:27/M
4 Michael Hegglund Sunnyvale CA 177 34 M 3 30-39 3 43:19.80 43:21.68 0:01.88 7:28/M
5 Daniel Schroeder Foresthill CA 320 42 M 2 40-49 3 43:35.89 43:38.98 0:03.09 7:31/M
6 Sam McManis Davis CA 249 52 M 1 50-59 3 44:27.46 44:29.09 0:01.63 7:40/M
7 Brian Sauer Rocklin CA 313 38 M 4 30-39 3 46:47.77 46:49.13 0:01.36 8:04/M
8 Mike Keck S Lake Tahoe CA 206 46 M 3 40-49 3 46:56.70 46:57.31 0:00.61 8:06/M
9 Mo Bartley Auburn CA 25 57 F 1 50-59 3 47:03.59 47:03.93 0:00.34 8:07/M
10 Dave Christensen Lincoln CA 74 35 M 5 30-39 3 48:19.38 48:20.50 0:01.12 8:20/M
11 Mike Hays Folsom CA 175 56 M 2 50-59 3 48:34.35 48:37.21 0:02.86 8:22/M
12 Lenin Del Castillo Sacramento CA 100 35 M 6 30-39 3 48:56.32 48:59.16 0:02.84 8:26/M
13 Paul Lewis Antelope CA 231 37 M 7 30-39 3 49:18.71 49:20.08 0:01.37 8:30/M
14 Jason Houser Granite Bay CA 188 36 M 8 30-39 3 49:22.63 49:24.76 0:02.13 8:31/M
15 Katie Fowler Sacramento CA 136 33 F 1 30-39 3 50:06.22 50:06.81 0:00.59 8:38/M
16 Jeffrey Grant Elk Grove CA 155 28 M 1 20-29 3 50:21.76 50:35.87 0:14.11 8:41/M
17 Amanda Jernigan Seattle WA 198 34 F 2 30-39 3 50:44.75 50:51.86 0:07.11 8:45/M
18 Cassidy Aberson Vacaville CA 1 12 F 1 1-19 3 50:51.45 50:53.80 0:02.35 8:46/M
19 Gabriel Eguia Sacramento CA 115 32 M 9 30-39 3 52:02.71 52:35.31 0:32.60 8:58/M
20 Terry Lloy Foresthill CA 232 56 M 3 50-59 3 52:21.05 52:22.14 0:01.09 9:02/M
21 Martin Ranalli Davis CA 431 32 M 10 30-39 4 52:46.91 53:06.93 0:20.02 9:06/M
22 Unknown Partic. 736 736 M 1 0- 0 4 52:47.14 53:06.69 0:19.55 9:06/M
23 Ryan Yocham Citrus Heights CA 397 39 M 11 30-39 3 53:54.80 54:12.93 0:18.13 9:18/M
24 Melanie Duval Granite Bay CA 112 44 F 1 40-49 3 54:27.40 54:28.25 0:00.85 9:23/M
25 Jeff Farmer Folsom CA 128 36 M 12 30-39 3 54:31.44 54:34.78 0:03.34 9:24/M
26 Tara Janice El Dorado Hills CA 197 40 F 2 40-49 3 54:45.53 54:49.17 0:03.64 9:26/M
27 Mike Schneider Sacramento CA 317 42 M 4 40-49 4 54:56.80 55:03.88 0:07.08 9:28/M
28 Traci Vanoncini Rancho Cordova CA 368 32 F 3 30-39 4 55:00.10 55:08.36 0:08.26 9:29/M
29 Jay Aliff Placerville CA 5 51 M 4 50-59 3 55:24.03 55:24.66 0:00.63 9:33/M
30 Manuel Garcia Sacramento CA 143 50 M 5 50-59 3 55:36.60 55:41.22 0:04.62 9:35/M
31 Sheri Kidwell Forest Ranch CA 211 39 F 4 30-39 3 56:01.27 56:04.63 0:03.36 9:39/M
32 Don Bazinet Cool CA 29 48 M 5 40-49 3 56:23.13 56:28.98 0:05.85 9:43/M
33 John McCafferty Galt CA 244 47 M 6 40-49 3 56:25.88 56:30.00 0:04.12 9:44/M
34 Mike Mendoza Roseville CA 253 52 M 6 50-59 3 57:07.10 57:11.73 0:04.63 9:51/M
35 Dj Jernigan Rancho Cordova CA 423 35 M 13 30-39 3 57:10.70 57:18.32 0:07.62 9:51/M
36 Gina Giambruno Loomis CA 148 46 F 3 40-49 3 57:13.55 57:17.66 0:04.11 9:52/M
37 Amanda Clifford Georgetown CA 79 25 F 1 20-29 3 57:23.41 57:33.25 0:09.84 9:54/M
38 Denise Farmer Redding CA 127 41 F 4 40-49 3 57:36.41 57:42.27 0:05.86 9:56/M
39 Seth Robinson Folsom CA 307 43 M 7 40-49 3 57:50.41 57:58.50 0:08.09 9:58/M
40 Rebecca Redding Foresthill CA 420 40 F 5 40-49 3 58:27.38 58:32.00 0:04.62 10:05/M
41 Ron Castro Colfax CA 62 31 M 14 30-39 3 58:35.12 58:37.71 0:02.59 10:06/M
42 Carin Neeley Rocklin CA 265 47 F 6 40-49 3 58:35.83 58:37.42 0:01.59 10:06/M
43 Pixie Baber Colusa CA 14 48 F 7 40-49 4 58:51.73 58:53.55 0:01.82 10:09/M
44 David Rasanen Rocklin CA 297 52 M 7 50-59 4 58:53.08 59:11.85 0:18.77 10:09/M
45 Christopher Whitecotton Roseville CA 383 42 M 8 40-49 3 58:58.76 59:01.63 0:02.87 10:10/M
46 Todd Humphrey Fair Oaks CA 192 41 M 9 40-49 4 59:15.50 59:18.27 0:02.77 10:13/M
47 Shari Kautzky Shingle Sprnigs CA 205 48 F 8 40-49 4 59:15.59 59:27.88 0:12.29 10:13/M
48 M Sinistro Sacramento CA 335 33 F 5 30-39 3 59:16.75 59:24.61 0:07.86 10:13/M
49 Thais Del Castillo Sacramento CA 101 34 F 6 30-39 3 59:24.64 59:28.01 0:03.37 10:14/M
50 Kimiko Kojima Sacramento CA 214 37 F 7 30-39 3 59:33.46 59:42.08 0:08.62 10:16/M
51 Tom Ford Concord CA 693 59 M 8 50-59 3 59:43.11 59:50.22 0:07.11 10:18/M
52 David Spangler Auburn CA 340 37 M 15 30-39 3 59:43.37 59:53.23 0:09.86 10:18/M
53 Gail Pugh Folsom CA 296 51 F 2 50-59 3 59:51.85 59:54.22 0:02.37 10:19/M
54 Veronica Perez Sacramento CA 286 43 F 9 40-49 4 59:58.67 1:00:00.20 0:01.53 10:20/M
55 Michael "mike" Collins Pollock Pines 81 55 M 9 50-59 4 1:00:01.36 1:00:04.65 0:03.29 10:21/M
56 Leleh Dunkle Auburn CA 111 37 F 8 30-39 3 1:00:04.43 1:00:13.52 0:09.09 10:21/M
57 Victoria Davis West Sacramento CA 93 25 F 2 20-29 3 1:00:15.48 1:00:20.58 0:05.10 10:23/M
58 Yvonne Nickel West Sacramento CA 405 63 F 1 60-99 3 1:00:18.56 1:00:22.43 0:03.87 10:24/M
59 Tuk Burlison Elk Grove CA 54 31 M 16 30-39 4 1:00:39.13 1:00:58.65 0:19.52 10:27/M
60 Elizabeth Perigault Granite Bay CA 287 46 F 10 40-49 4 1:01:07.25 1:01:15.75 0:08.50 10:32/M
61 Britt Praker Somerset CA 292 47 F 11 40-49 3 1:01:12.27 1:01:20.14 0:07.87 10:33/M
62 Brian Judy Sacramento CA 437 34 M 17 30-39 4 1:01:21.64 1:01:24.68 0:03.04 10:35/M
63 Annette MacIas Folsom CA 406 51 F 3 50-59 3 1:01:29.26 1:01:43.12 0:13.86 10:36/M
64 Helen Norris Fair Oaks CA 272 50 F 4 50-59 4 1:02:10.37 1:02:13.65 0:03.28 10:43/M
65 Avalon Waldron Sacramento CA 375 34 F 9 30-39 4 1:02:10.80 1:02:13.85 0:03.05 10:43/M
66 Jason Telford Grass Valley CA 356 38 M 18 30-39 3 1:02:38.40 1:02:48.53 0:10.13 10:48/M
67 Gillian Viers Nevada City CA 369 37 F 10 30-39 3 1:02:52.30 1:03:16.15 0:23.85 10:50/M
68 Darren Zimmerman Carmichael CA 400 34 M 19 30-39 3 1:02:54.52 1:03:17.12 0:22.60 10:51/M
69 Austin Wade Sacramento CA 374 23 M 2 20-29 3 1:02:55.92 1:03:07.27 0:11.35 10:51/M
70 Ryan Wenker Cameron Park CA 381 34 M 20 30-39 4 1:03:07.62 1:03:09.91 0:02.29 10:53/M
71 Maria Wirtz Auburn CA 389 40 F 12 40-49 3 1:03:08.66 1:03:32.76 0:24.10 10:53/M
72 Megan Harbeck Sacramento CA 427 25 F 3 20-29 3 1:03:12.35 1:03:13.21 0:00.86 10:54/M
73 Chris Kellogg Roseville CA 208 43 M 10 40-49 3 1:03:14.58 1:03:25.22 0:10.64 10:54/M
74 Laura Sellers Auburn CA 425 37 F 11 30-39 3 1:03:15.08 1:03:24.18 0:09.10 10:54/M
75 Katy Pasini Sacramento CA 280 47 F 13 40-49 4 1:03:24.06 1:03:30.58 0:06.52 10:56/M
76 Duke Chalker Folsom CA 67 42 M 11 40-49 3 1:03:37.83 1:03:39.46 0:01.63 10:58/M
77 Connie Worley Auburn CA 392 59 F 5 50-59 4 1:03:44.55 1:03:48.09 0:03.54 10:59/M
78 John Murray Folsom CA 263 29 M 3 20-29 3 1:04:05.41 1:04:18.51 0:13.10 11:03/M
79 Kelly Pedersen Loomis CA 424 43 F 14 40-49 3 1:04:06.94 1:04:13.56 0:06.62 11:03/M
80 Katherine Richards Auburn CA 303 37 F 12 30-39 3 1:04:07.01 1:04:16.10 0:09.09 11:03/M
81 Jennifer Dick-Mcfadden West Sacramento CA 102 32 F 13 30-39 3 1:04:16.70 1:04:49.30 0:32.60 11:05/M
82 Mariah Dorn Antelope CA 103 33 F 14 30-39 4 1:04:17.55 1:04:26.35 0:08.80 11:05/M
83 Matthew Cross Auburn CA 85 31 M 21 30-39 4 1:04:18.02 1:04:27.77 0:09.75 11:05/M
84 Mui On Sacramento CA 276 28 F 4 20-29 4 1:04:23.17 1:04:25.69 0:02.52 11:06/M
85 Brian Dahlstedt Sacramento CA 90 55 M 10 50-59 4 1:04:27.56 1:04:36.09 0:08.53 11:07/M
86 Christy Brawner Sacramento CA 46 35 F 15 30-39 3 1:04:46.17 1:05:55.77 1:09.60 11:10/M
87 Cheryl Moudakis Granite Bay CA 261 45 F 15 40-49 3 1:05:10.01 1:05:27.87 0:17.86 11:14/M
88 Johanna Crowley Roseville CA 88 25 F 5 20-29 3 1:05:10.93 1:05:15.30 0:04.37 11:14/M
89 Joe Crowley Roseville CA 87 49 M 12 40-49 3 1:05:12.45 1:05:17.08 0:04.63 11:14/M
90 Fred Sette Sacramento CA 322 42 M 13 40-49 4 1:05:12.66 1:05:19.21 0:06.55 11:14/M
91 James Stroud Sacramento CA 349 50 M 11 50-59 4 1:05:16.58 1:05:31.62 0:15.04 11:15/M
92 Virginia Erbes Folsom CA 119 46 F 16 40-49 4 1:05:19.69 1:05:28.67 0:08.98 11:16/M
93 Matt McGuire Sacramento CA 246 33 M 22 30-39 4 1:05:28.82 1:05:54.09 0:25.27 11:17/M
94 Kathi Peterson Carmichael CA 289 54 F 6 50-59 4 1:05:32.67 1:05:42.73 0:10.06 11:18/M
95 Carol Hays Folsom CA 174 54 F 7 50-59 3 1:05:33.77 1:05:36.63 0:02.86 11:18/M
96 Sharmila Laporte Fair Oaks CA 226 43 F 17 40-49 4 1:05:36.19 1:05:40.00 0:03.81 11:19/M
97 Stephanie Konvalin Orangevale CA 216 39 F 16 30-39 4 1:05:39.04 1:05:55.81 0:16.77 11:19/M
98 Robin Konalin Carmichael CA 215 45 F 18 40-49 4 1:05:39.67 1:05:55.94 0:16.27 11:19/M
99 Lori Berger Sacramento CA 34 43 F 19 40-49 3 1:06:08.70 1:06:23.31 0:14.61 11:24/M
100 Jamie Noriega Folsom CA 271 31 F 17 30-39 3 1:06:10.45 1:07:20.07 1:09.62 11:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Wave Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Bob Roth Sacramento CA 309 36 M 23 30-39 3 1:06:10.66 1:06:24.76 0:14.10 11:24/M
102 Stacie Puchalla Fair Oaks CA 295 48 F 20 40-49 4 1:06:19.13 1:06:26.65 0:07.52 11:26/M
103 Fely Tanahashi Auburn CA 354 49 F 21 40-49 4 1:06:21.08 1:06:32.86 0:11.78 11:26/M
104 Kathy Downey Sacramento CA 105 60 F 2 60-99 4 1:06:44.13 1:06:51.91 0:07.78 11:30/M
105 Todd Jordan Roseville CA 201 38 M 24 30-39 3 1:06:46.75 1:06:54.34 0:07.59 11:31/M
106 Katie Allen Auburn CA 6 35 F 18 30-39 3 1:06:59.16 1:07:08.77 0:09.61 11:33/M
107 Kevin Penton West Sacramento CA 285 37 M 25 30-39 3 1:07:06.51 1:07:13.16 0:06.65 11:34/M
108 Charlene Kellogg Roseville CA 207 41 F 22 40-49 3 1:07:10.64 1:07:21.48 0:10.84 11:35/M
109 Jaclyn Houser Granite Bay CA 187 35 F 19 30-39 3 1:07:15.30 1:07:17.40 0:02.10 11:36/M
110 Ryan Offield Sacramento CA 435 34 M 26 30-39 3 1:07:18.12 1:07:39.73 0:21.61 11:36/M
111 Natasha Langenfeld Sacramento CA 436 31 F 20 30-39 3 1:07:18.23 1:07:39.84 0:21.61 11:36/M
112 Crissy Gee Sacramento CA 146 23 F 6 20-29 4 1:07:22.43 1:07:48.50 0:26.07 11:37/M
113 Holly Barbaccia Gold River CA 20 39 F 21 30-39 4 1:07:32.79 1:07:44.06 0:11.27 11:39/M
114 Amy Bouck Grass Valley CA 43 37 F 22 30-39 3 1:07:45.70 1:07:54.54 0:08.84 11:41/M
115 Vanessa Shipp Sacramento CA 328 32 F 23 30-39 4 1:07:53.77 1:07:58.29 0:04.52 11:42/M
116 Kimberly Martinez Roseville CA 239 29 F 7 20-29 3 1:07:57.32 1:08:08.66 0:11.34 11:43/M
117 Christine Mendoza Nevada City CA 416 33 F 24 30-39 3 1:08:00.35 1:08:05.72 0:05.37 11:43/M
118 Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA 44 64 F 3 60-99 4 1:08:00.60 1:08:08.41 0:07.81 11:43/M
119 Olivia Stransky San Francisco CA 348 26 F 8 20-29 4 1:08:08.18 1:08:21.74 0:13.56 11:45/M
120 Andrea Brown Sacramento CA 48 39 F 25 30-39 4 1:08:08.44 1:08:14.23 0:05.79 11:45/M
121 Manuel Loverde Sacramento CA 233 77 M 1 60-99 4 1:08:18.66 1:08:31.74 0:13.08 11:47/M
122 Jamie Aguirre-Kearns Grass Valley CA 4 35 F 26 30-39 3 1:08:23.99 1:08:29.09 0:05.10 11:47/M
123 Sandra Acosta Fair Oaks CA 3 43 F 23 40-49 4 1:08:34.04 1:08:35.85 0:01.81 11:49/M
124 Afshine Ghaemi Sacramento CA 147 41 M 14 40-49 3 1:08:44.55 1:09:04.19 0:19.64 11:51/M
125 Jimmy McEvoy San Francisco CA 245 27 M 4 20-29 3 1:08:48.57 1:09:10.19 0:21.62 11:52/M
126 Bhavin Juthani Folsom CA 203 35 M 27 30-39 4 1:08:48.76 1:08:59.04 0:10.28 11:52/M
127 Edward Ritz El Dorado Hills CA 305 43 M 15 40-49 4 1:08:49.21 1:09:08.74 0:19.53 11:52/M
128 Julie Krueger El Dorado Hills CA 220 47 F 24 40-49 4 1:08:51.23 1:08:56.02 0:04.79 11:52/M
129 David Sierra El Dorado Hills CA 332 45 M 16 40-49 4 1:08:51.31 1:08:56.09 0:04.78 11:52/M
130 Samantha Herrera San Francisco CA 182 26 F 9 20-29 3 1:08:59.67 1:09:20.78 0:21.11 11:54/M
131 Lisa Herrera Hogan Sacramento CA 183 30 F 27 30-39 3 1:09:04.89 1:09:25.98 0:21.09 11:54/M
132 Barbara Bair Knights Landing CA 16 41 F 25 40-49 4 1:09:10.03 1:09:39.59 0:29.56 11:56/M
133 Veronica Gonzales Sacramento CA 153 28 F 10 20-29 4 1:09:10.54 1:09:16.58 0:06.04 11:56/M
134 Kristin Walton Sacramento CA 376 27 F 11 20-29 4 1:09:12.52 1:09:18.56 0:06.04 11:56/M
135 Katie Tibbetts Citrus Heights CA 361 37 F 28 30-39 4 1:09:19.38 1:09:36.90 0:17.52 11:57/M
136 Lisa Catlett Elk Grove CA 64 45 F 26 40-49 4 1:09:20.61 1:09:43.69 0:23.08 11:57/M
137 Heather Philpott Sacramento CA 413 25 F 12 20-29 4 1:09:22.36 1:09:43.42 0:21.06 11:58/M
138 Nicholas Flores Sacramento CA 133 29 M 5 20-29 4 1:09:25.60 1:09:48.66 0:23.06 11:58/M
139 Patrick Morgan El Dorado CA 259 56 M 12 50-59 3 1:09:25.74 1:09:32.59 0:06.85 11:58/M
140 Angela Raygoza Sacramento CA 298 33 F 29 30-39 4 1:09:25.95 1:09:48.75 0:22.80 11:58/M
141 Ann Telgenhoff El Dorado Hills CA 357 44 F 27 40-49 4 1:09:26.96 1:09:34.03 0:07.07 11:58/M
142 Elizabeth Studebaker Sacramento CA 412 33 F 30 30-39 4 1:09:34.62 1:09:55.92 0:21.30 12:00/M
143 Heather Siegel Rocklin CA 331 26 F 13 20-29 4 1:09:35.17 1:09:57.24 0:22.07 12:00/M
144 Claudia Wirth Roseville CA 388 43 F 28 40-49 4 1:09:45.97 1:09:58.05 0:12.08 12:02/M
145 Hannah Stine Vacaville CA 347 14 F 2 1-19 3 1:10:01.22 1:10:03.31 0:02.09 12:04/M
146 Samantha Dawson Vacaville CA 94 13 F 3 1-19 3 1:10:01.22 1:10:03.57 0:02.35 12:04/M
147 Elizabeth McKay Cool CA 248 51 F 8 50-59 3 1:10:06.27 1:10:18.88 0:12.61 12:05/M
148 Mindy Salvetti Sacramento CA 312 38 F 31 30-39 3 1:10:08.57 1:10:21.17 0:12.60 12:06/M
149 Marisa Panattoni Sacramento CA 278 35 F 32 30-39 3 1:10:09.03 1:10:21.41 0:12.38 12:06/M
150 Gabriel Jacobo Sacramento CA 195 28 M 6 20-29 3 1:10:15.62 1:10:43.24 0:27.62 12:07/M
151 Tara Reese Sacramento CA 302 33 F 33 30-39 3 1:10:19.72 1:10:52.81 0:33.09 12:07/M
152 Matt Pavelchik Elk Grove CA 281 24 M 7 20-29 3 1:10:21.93 1:10:28.77 0:06.84 12:08/M
153 Celeste Hill Placerville CA 184 52 F 9 50-59 4 1:10:29.79 1:10:50.56 0:20.77 12:09/M
154 Rhonda Becker Rancho Cordova CA 31 57 F 10 50-59 3 1:10:33.08 1:10:50.68 0:17.60 12:10/M
155 Tashina Watson Marysville CA 378 29 F 14 20-29 4 1:10:42.69 1:11:01.00 0:18.31 12:11/M
156 Dawn Scheyhing Auburn CA 316 41 F 29 40-49 3 1:10:44.90 1:11:11.77 0:26.87 12:12/M
157 Rick Galindo Sacramento CA 141 57 M 13 50-59 3 1:10:49.99 1:11:18.61 0:28.62 12:13/M
158 Susan Collins Pollock Pines CA 82 51 F 11 50-59 4 1:11:04.72 1:11:08.76 0:04.04 12:15/M
159 Brian Lasiter Sacramento Ca CA 227 51 M 14 50-59 4 1:11:09.24 1:11:13.51 0:04.27 12:16/M
160 Holly Lasiter Sacramento CA 228 51 F 12 50-59 4 1:11:10.12 1:11:13.93 0:03.81 12:16/M
161 Alice Galindo Sacramento CA 140 47 F 30 40-49 3 1:11:17.14 1:11:44.24 0:27.10 12:17/M
162 Elise Vandendriesche Sacramento CA 367 25 F 15 20-29 4 1:11:21.78 1:11:34.07 0:12.29 12:18/M
163 Amanda Nelson Davis CA 268 25 F 16 20-29 4 1:11:22.35 1:11:33.41 0:11.06 12:18/M
164 Alan Rubin Sacramento CA 310 51 M 15 50-59 4 1:11:23.43 1:11:50.21 0:26.78 12:18/M
165 Jeff Hammond Roseville CA 168 50 M 16 50-59 4 1:11:28.65 1:11:44.19 0:15.54 12:19/M
166 Cortney Martellucci Sacramento CA 237 35 F 34 30-39 3 1:11:33.82 1:11:43.91 0:10.09 12:20/M
167 Laura Carter-Cook North Highlands CA 61 27 F 17 20-29 3 1:11:50.26 1:12:05.35 0:15.09 12:23/M
168 Darren McMillen El Dorado Hills CA 250 47 M 17 40-49 3 1:11:50.76 1:12:04.37 0:13.61 12:23/M
169 Gary Matsumoto Sacramento CA 241 61 M 2 60-99 4 1:11:59.41 1:12:22.70 0:23.29 12:25/M
170 Jessica Siebert Roseville CA 330 25 F 18 20-29 3 1:12:03.28 1:12:19.62 0:16.34 12:25/M
171 Kate Anthony Carmichael CA 9 51 F 13 50-59 3 1:12:07.27 1:12:30.12 0:22.85 12:26/M
172 Holly Haavik Rohnert Park CA 164 41 F 31 40-49 4 1:12:08.00 1:12:14.27 0:06.27 12:26/M
173 Kristie Nicosia Folsom CA 270 45 F 32 40-49 4 1:12:08.34 1:12:14.15 0:05.81 12:26/M
174 Lora Spangler Auburn CA 426 36 F 35 30-39 3 1:12:08.66 1:12:18.31 0:09.65 12:26/M
175 Katie Elmer Lincoln CA 118 27 F 19 20-29 3 1:12:10.68 1:12:30.78 0:20.10 12:27/M
176 Megan Fear Lincoln CA 129 30 F 36 30-39 3 1:12:11.25 1:12:30.89 0:19.64 12:27/M
177 Carolyn Gardner Sacramento CA 145 40 F 33 40-49 4 1:12:11.31 1:12:18.05 0:06.74 12:27/M
178 Heather Kobza Folsom CA 213 43 F 34 40-49 4 1:12:14.34 1:12:32.61 0:18.27 12:27/M
179 Pamela Grappo Roseville CA 157 43 F 35 40-49 3 1:12:24.49 1:12:30.36 0:05.87 12:29/M
180 Katharine Dvorak Fair Oaks CA 113 39 F 37 30-39 4 1:12:26.15 1:12:36.46 0:10.31 12:29/M
181 Ryan Viskar Roseville CA 370 20 M 8 20-29 4 1:12:26.98 1:12:43.07 0:16.09 12:29/M
182 Stacie Ham Roseville CA 166 39 F 38 30-39 4 1:12:28.13 1:12:44.19 0:16.06 12:30/M
183 Tracy Hammond Cool CA 170 48 F 36 40-49 4 1:12:29.15 1:12:44.93 0:15.78 12:30/M
184 Carol Steinbrecher Pollock Pines CA 345 54 F 14 50-59 4 1:12:30.25 1:12:35.31 0:05.06 12:30/M
185 Austin Bishop Wheatland CA 37 26 M 9 20-29 4 1:12:39.98 1:13:10.05 0:30.07 12:32/M
186 Heidi Byquist Sacramneto CA 57 34 F 39 30-39 4 1:12:43.11 1:12:54.88 0:11.77 12:32/M
187 Amber Leonti Sacramento CA 428 34 F 40 30-39 3 1:12:47.20 1:12:48.07 0:00.87 12:33/M
188 John Weech Roseville CA 380 43 M 18 40-49 3 1:12:47.20 1:13:04.55 0:17.35 12:33/M
189 Cheryl Lamar Nicolaus CA 223 33 F 41 30-39 3 1:12:47.45 1:13:02.81 0:15.36 12:33/M
190 Rena McCranie Sacramento CA 411 33 F 42 30-39 3 1:12:48.67 1:13:03.55 0:14.88 12:33/M
191 Sherida McMann Rancho Cordova CA 408 50 F 15 50-59 4 1:12:52.07 1:13:16.09 0:24.02 12:34/M
192 Jessica Kane Davis CA 204 34 F 43 30-39 3 1:13:08.35 1:14:18.20 1:09.85 12:37/M
193 Joe Yaeger Orangevale CA 394 31 F 44 30-39 3 1:13:15.11 1:13:30.22 0:15.11 12:38/M
194 Brett Misquez Sacramento CA 256 30 M 28 30-39 4 1:13:22.68 1:13:25.46 0:02.78 12:39/M
195 Kate Crowder Elk Grove CA 86 23 F 20 20-29 4 1:13:39.50 1:13:57.56 0:18.06 12:42/M
196 Erin Matsui Yuba City CA 240 41 F 37 40-49 4 1:13:40.71 1:14:10.27 0:29.56 12:42/M
197 Sarah Watson Elk Grove CA 377 23 F 21 20-29 4 1:14:00.98 1:14:18.29 0:17.31 12:46/M
198 Ruby Moreno Antelope CA 258 38 F 45 30-39 3 1:14:04.05 1:14:09.90 0:05.85 12:46/M
199 Laura Vukasinovic West Sacramento CA 373 28 F 22 20-29 4 1:14:08.65 1:14:12.95 0:04.30 12:47/M
200 Tonya Fanning Placerville CA 125 43 F 38 40-49 4 1:14:09.25 1:14:29.30 0:20.05 12:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Wave Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Jay Kesler Cool CA 421 33 M 29 30-39 3 1:14:11.45 1:14:34.30 0:22.85 12:47/M
202 David Girard Placerville CA 150 69 M 3 60-99 4 1:14:20.30 1:14:23.33 0:03.03 12:49/M
203 Cyndi Hammonds Carmichael CA 171 45 F 39 40-49 4 1:14:24.32 1:14:34.59 0:10.27 12:50/M
204 Sandra Nunez Sacramento CA 273 48 F 40 40-49 4 1:14:31.02 1:14:44.30 0:13.28 12:51/M
205 Elizabeth McHugh Roseville CA 247 53 F 16 50-59 4 1:14:34.85 1:14:50.39 0:15.54 12:51/M
206 Kim Trimble Colfax CA 362 54 F 17 50-59 4 1:14:36.23 1:14:44.76 0:08.53 12:52/M
207 Kellie Murphy Sacramento CA 262 40 F 41 40-49 4 1:14:42.82 1:14:51.34 0:08.52 12:53/M
208 Alec Shafer Colfax CA 323 13 M 1 1-19 3 1:14:44.50 1:15:03.09 0:18.59 12:53/M
209 Cathy Shafer Colfax CA 324 50 F 18 50-59 3 1:14:44.52 1:15:02.87 0:18.35 12:53/M
210 Mary Driscoll Sacramento CA 107 47 F 42 40-49 4 1:14:45.05 1:14:54.54 0:09.49 12:53/M
211 April Thompson Fair Oaks CA 360 36 F 46 30-39 4 1:14:47.55 1:14:49.60 0:02.05 12:54/M
212 Ashley Fruhwirth Folsom CA 137 23 F 23 20-29 4 1:14:55.60 1:14:57.64 0:02.04 12:55/M
213 Lori Bazinet Cool CA 30 43 F 43 40-49 4 1:15:13.81 1:15:25.89 0:12.08 12:58/M
214 Roni Jones Auburn CA 200 44 F 44 40-49 4 1:15:17.09 1:15:33.35 0:16.26 12:59/M
215 Rick Beymer Sacramento CA 35 57 M 17 50-59 4 1:15:28.96 1:15:37.95 0:08.99 13:01/M
216 Peter Chandler Bakersfield CA 70 51 M 18 50-59 4 1:15:39.90 1:16:11.12 0:31.22 13:03/M
217 Csilla Bolya Rancho Cordova CA 41 49 F 45 40-49 3 1:15:44.15 1:15:57.78 0:13.63 13:03/M
218 Shannon Campbell Auburn CA 429 40 F 46 40-49 3 1:15:53.38 1:16:14.24 0:20.86 13:05/M
219 Jill Ellis Folsom CA 117 44 F 47 40-49 4 1:15:56.35 1:16:03.12 0:06.77 13:06/M
220 Kieli Morris Folsom CA 260 44 F 48 40-49 4 1:15:58.65 1:16:04.94 0:06.29 13:06/M
221 Carol Martin Folsom CA 238 46 F 49 40-49 4 1:16:03.85 1:16:14.64 0:10.79 13:07/M
222 Maria Deen Granite Bay CA 96 40 F 50 40-49 4 1:16:04.78 1:16:15.05 0:10.27 13:07/M
223 Terry Fain Cool CA 123 49 F 51 40-49 3 1:16:05.20 1:16:17.81 0:12.61 13:07/M
224 Scott Henderson Sacramento CA 180 23 M 10 20-29 4 1:16:17.91 1:16:25.44 0:07.53 13:09/M
225 Julie Henderson Sacramento CA 179 47 F 52 40-49 4 1:16:17.92 1:16:24.95 0:07.03 13:09/M
226 Matt Marshall Sacramento CA 236 37 M 30 30-39 4 1:16:20.05 1:16:28.56 0:08.51 13:10/M
227 Mark Bendel Roseville CA 33 44 M 19 40-49 3 1:16:21.75 1:16:48.86 0:27.11 13:10/M
228 Elisa Wright Roseville CA 393 27 F 24 20-29 3 1:16:24.25 1:16:51.34 0:27.09 13:10/M
229 Tamara Garcia Sacramento CA 144 48 F 53 40-49 4 1:16:27.77 1:16:38.57 0:10.80 13:11/M
230 Whitney Taft Sacramento CA 353 28 F 25 20-29 3 1:16:39.09 1:16:47.21 0:08.12 13:13/M
231 Elizabeth Harrington Sacramento CA 173 35 F 47 30-39 4 1:16:39.39 1:16:55.70 0:16.31 13:13/M
232 Jack Ell Sacramento CA 116 27 M 11 20-29 3 1:16:44.29 1:16:55.63 0:11.34 13:14/M
233 Lisa Abramson Sacramento CA 2 40 F 54 40-49 4 1:16:48.16 1:16:57.44 0:09.28 13:14/M
234 Steve Baughman Mather CA 28 57 M 19 50-59 4 1:16:48.47 1:17:16.99 0:28.52 13:14/M
235 Mimi Coughlin Sacramento CA 84 46 F 55 40-49 4 1:16:57.94 1:17:14.98 0:17.04 13:16/M
236 Nick Hammond Roseville CA 169 20 M 12 20-29 4 1:17:00.99 1:17:16.03 0:15.04 13:17/M
237 Kevin Krueger El Dorado Hills CA 221 48 M 20 40-49 4 1:17:02.75 1:17:08.02 0:05.27 13:17/M
238 Dawn Sierra El Dorado Hills CA 333 43 F 56 40-49 4 1:17:03.29 1:17:08.07 0:04.78 13:17/M
239 Connie Neiderheiser Roseville CA 266 34 F 48 30-39 4 1:17:05.18 1:17:16.99 0:11.81 13:17/M
240 Julie Chandler Placerville CA 69 33 F 49 30-39 3 1:17:06.92 1:17:18.01 0:11.09 13:18/M
241 Aaron Chandler Placerville CA 68 34 M 31 30-39 3 1:17:07.26 1:17:18.11 0:10.85 13:18/M
242 Cathy Kelly Placerville CA 209 51 F 19 50-59 4 1:17:16.99 1:17:30.05 0:13.06 13:19/M
243 Joy Barut Davis CA 27 32 F 50 30-39 3 1:17:22.59 1:17:27.94 0:05.35 13:20/M
244 Tony Henderson Davis CA 181 39 M 32 30-39 3 1:17:22.66 1:17:28.26 0:05.60 13:20/M
245 Holly Cybulski Fair Oaks CA 419 34 F 51 30-39 4 1:17:24.69 1:17:34.96 0:10.27 13:21/M
246 Deborah Czapla Rancho Cordova CA 89 37 F 52 30-39 4 1:17:30.13 1:17:59.17 0:29.04 13:22/M
247 Leilani Vlach Sacramento CA 371 55 F 20 50-59 4 1:17:30.14 1:17:39.11 0:08.97 13:22/M
248 Maria Spicher Sacramento CA 341 57 F 21 50-59 3 1:17:33.09 1:18:01.70 0:28.61 13:22/M
249 Kathleen Buteyn Roseville CA 56 57 F 22 50-59 4 1:17:34.96 1:17:41.98 0:07.02 13:22/M
250 Julie Evans Muscatine IA 121 54 F 23 50-59 4 1:18:15.72 1:18:26.52 0:10.80 13:29/M
251 Karen Brown Elk Grove CA 49 46 F 57 40-49 4 1:18:19.20 1:18:30.51 0:11.31 13:30/M
252 Leslie Duket Fair Oaks CA 109 47 F 58 40-49 3 1:18:20.41 1:18:29.02 0:08.61 13:30/M
253 Noel Brown Granite Bay CA 430 40 F 59 40-49 3 1:18:21.49 1:18:42.60 0:21.11 13:31/M
254 Scott Helfer Roseville CA 178 29 M 13 20-29 4 1:18:29.22 1:18:33.75 0:04.53 13:32/M
255 Mindy Mohlebrok Granite Bay CA 257 41 F 60 40-49 4 1:18:33.39 1:18:50.91 0:17.52 13:33/M
256 Joyce Bussard Vacaville CA 55 40 F 61 40-49 3 1:18:49.70 1:19:05.30 0:15.60 13:35/M
257 Amelia West Sacramento CA 382 47 F 62 40-49 4 1:19:08.70 1:19:20.25 0:11.55 13:39/M
258 Harvey James Sacramento CA 196 59 M 20 50-59 4 1:19:14.13 1:19:34.92 0:20.79 13:40/M
259 Christina Jinks Rocklin CA 199 46 F 63 40-49 4 1:19:22.20 1:19:34.98 0:12.78 13:41/M
260 Ann Driscoll Sac CA 106 49 F 64 40-49 4 1:19:32.91 1:19:42.65 0:09.74 13:43/M
261 Steven Steinbrecher Pollock Pines CA 346 63 M 4 60-99 4 1:19:45.00 1:20:14.29 0:29.29 13:45/M
262 Shelly Highsmith Woodbridge CA 409 48 F 65 40-49 3 1:19:49.73 1:19:58.10 0:08.37 13:46/M
263 Karen McVay Sacramento CA 252 43 F 66 40-49 4 1:19:59.30 1:20:06.35 0:07.05 13:47/M
264 Nancy Shinn Sacramento CA 327 49 F 67 40-49 4 1:20:19.28 1:20:28.09 0:08.81 13:51/M
265 Skyler Yocham Citrus Heights CA 398 13 F 4 1-19 3 1:20:40.79 1:20:58.41 0:17.62 13:54/M
266 Jeri Guesnon Sacramento CA 162 49 F 68 40-49 4 1:20:47.24 1:21:06.02 0:18.78 13:56/M
267 Nina Biddle Sacramento CA 36 57 F 24 50-59 4 1:20:47.26 1:21:06.03 0:18.77 13:56/M
268 Mary Simpson Somerset CA 334 57 F 25 50-59 4 1:21:00.28 1:21:07.82 0:07.54 13:58/M
269 Dj Andriessen Clarksburg CA 8 54 F 26 50-59 4 1:21:07.63 1:21:21.18 0:13.55 13:59/M
270 Julie Aurrecoechea Rancho Cordova CA 11 53 F 27 50-59 4 1:21:13.09 1:21:37.36 0:24.27 14:00/M
271 Hilma Valtatie Auburn CA 364 61 F 4 60-99 4 1:21:16.08 1:21:29.61 0:13.53 14:01/M
272 Lydia Nelmes Sacramento CA 267 31 F 53 30-39 4 1:21:16.11 1:21:19.92 0:03.81 14:01/M
273 Cyndi Whitecotton Roseville CA 384 41 F 69 40-49 4 1:21:19.15 1:21:31.93 0:12.78 14:01/M
274 Shelly Crowe Nevada City CA 415 43 F 70 40-49 4 1:21:19.86 1:21:27.88 0:08.02 14:01/M
275 Caprice Sheldon Sacramento CA 325 43 F 71 40-49 3 1:21:26.14 1:21:45.75 0:19.61 14:02/M
276 Colleen Cardoso Sacramento CA 60 42 F 72 40-49 3 1:21:27.84 1:21:47.46 0:19.62 14:03/M
277 Michael Kelly Placerville CA 210 50 M 21 50-59 4 1:21:31.79 1:21:46.06 0:14.27 14:03/M
278 Jeff Kral Sacramento CA 219 42 M 21 40-49 3 1:21:34.38 1:21:56.72 0:22.34 14:04/M
279 Jeffery Lewis Sacramento CA 404 38 M 33 30-39 3 1:21:37.12 1:22:01.74 0:24.62 14:04/M
280 Jennifer Wiklund Roseville CA 385 37 F 54 30-39 4 1:21:38.13 1:21:54.85 0:16.72 14:04/M
281 Claudia Peach Woodland CA 282 56 F 28 50-59 4 1:21:39.36 1:21:53.89 0:14.53 14:05/M
282 Jeanne Trujillo Sacramento CA 363 54 F 29 50-59 4 1:21:42.11 1:21:56.65 0:14.54 14:05/M
283 Jennifer Rivas Lincoln CA 306 32 F 55 30-39 4 1:22:33.03 1:22:51.32 0:18.29 14:14/M
284 Cody Marquez Elk Grove CA 235 28 F 26 20-29 3 1:22:51.77 1:23:12.39 0:20.62 14:17/M
285 Leanne Chatreau Elk Grove CA 72 24 F 27 20-29 4 1:22:54.34 1:23:13.40 0:19.06 14:18/M
286 Jamie Anders Placerville CA 7 45 F 73 40-49 4 1:22:58.75 1:23:04.82 0:06.07 14:18/M
287 Hollie Del Castillo Sacramento CA 99 29 F 28 20-29 3 1:22:59.41 1:23:32.76 0:33.35 14:18/M
288 Jason Schrimp Lincoln CA 318 28 M 14 20-29 3 1:22:59.62 1:23:32.97 0:33.35 14:18/M
289 Curtiss Catlett Elk Grove CA 63 44 M 22 40-49 4 1:23:16.06 1:23:38.87 0:22.81 14:21/M
290 Nicki Rodriguez Greenville CA 308 26 F 29 20-29 3 1:23:18.18 1:23:27.56 0:09.38 14:22/M
291 Denise Woltering New Orleans LA 391 34 F 56 30-39 3 1:23:22.45 1:23:29.33 0:06.88 14:22/M
292 Jessica Miller Lincoln CA 254 29 F 30 20-29 4 1:23:24.72 1:23:36.26 0:11.54 14:23/M
293 Mary Wisniewski Roseville CA 390 47 F 74 40-49 4 1:23:29.66 1:23:47.69 0:18.03 14:24/M
294 Tim McNally Los Banos CA 251 63 M 5 60-99 3 1:24:17.24 1:24:34.10 0:16.86 14:32/M
295 Amanda Perry Orangevale CA 433 35 F 57 30-39 3 1:24:21.72 1:24:37.33 0:15.61 14:33/M
296 Diane Perry Orangevale CA 432 57 F 30 50-59 3 1:24:22.30 1:24:37.39 0:15.09 14:33/M
297 Lauren Close Sacramento CA 80 36 F 58 30-39 4 1:24:28.66 1:24:44.94 0:16.28 14:34/M
298 Michael Brandt El Dorado Hills CA 45 70 M 6 60-99 4 1:24:47.08 1:25:16.86 0:29.78 14:37/M
299 Patricia Sucatre Auburn CA 352 46 F 75 40-49 4 1:25:03.42 1:25:16.19 0:12.77 14:40/M
300 Sherry Bell Placerville CA 32 51 F 31 50-59 4 1:25:05.17 1:25:12.46 0:07.29 14:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Wave Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Rachel Murray Folsom CA 264 27 F 31 20-29 3 1:25:05.76 1:25:24.85 0:19.09 14:40/M
302 David Nelson Folsom CA 418 60 M 7 60-99 3 1:25:07.63 1:25:26.26 0:18.63 14:41/M
303 Jennifer Nelson Folsom CA 417 55 F 32 50-59 3 1:25:07.79 1:25:26.64 0:18.85 14:41/M
304 Lara Callesen Sacramento CA 58 44 F 76 40-49 4 1:25:49.74 1:25:56.53 0:06.79 14:48/M
305 Erin Taylor Lotus CA 355 42 F 77 40-49 4 1:25:51.10 1:25:56.13 0:05.03 14:48/M
306 Heidi Von Geldern Sacramento CA 372 44 F 78 40-49 4 1:25:51.46 1:25:56.74 0:05.28 14:48/M
307 Rebecca Smith Orangevale CA 339 50 F 33 50-59 3 1:26:12.84 1:26:26.47 0:13.63 14:52/M
308 Raley Yaeger Orangevale CA 434 29 F 32 20-29 3 1:26:30.63 1:26:45.25 0:14.62 14:55/M
309 Natalie Bollenbacher Sacramento CA 40 30 F 59 30-39 4 1:26:31.19 1:26:51.48 0:20.29 14:55/M
310 Michelle Baker Sacramento CA 414 30 F 60 30-39 4 1:26:33.64 1:26:54.93 0:21.29 14:55/M
311 Natalie Terry Sacramento CA 358 39 F 61 30-39 4 1:26:34.83 1:26:55.61 0:20.78 14:56/M
312 Nadine Holden Sacramento CA 185 60 F 5 60-99 4 1:26:35.56 1:26:55.63 0:20.07 14:56/M
313 Susan Ballenger Sacramento CA 18 57 F 34 50-59 4 1:26:58.96 1:27:24.50 0:25.54 15:00/M
314 Jamie Pearson Roseville CA 283 25 F 33 20-29 4 1:27:03.00 1:27:27.30 0:24.30 15:01/M
315 John Kennedy West Sacramento CA 410 30 M 34 30-39 4 1:27:13.04 1:27:28.58 0:15.54 15:02/M
316 Michele Edwards Elk Grove CA 114 40 F 79 40-49 4 1:27:35.54 1:28:00.06 0:24.52 15:06/M
317 Tammy K Prince Orangevale CA 294 42 F 80 40-49 4 1:27:35.81 1:28:00.34 0:24.53 15:06/M
318 Ciara Prince Orangevale CA 293 18 F 5 1-19 4 1:27:36.09 1:28:00.14 0:24.05 15:06/M
319 Lester Yocum Citrus Heights CA 399 49 M 23 40-49 4 1:27:47.06 1:28:13.13 0:26.07 15:08/M
320 Robert Green Sacramento CA 158 55 M 22 50-59 4 1:27:50.34 1:27:59.65 0:09.31 15:09/M
321 Nichole Mindt Elk Grove CA 255 21 F 34 20-29 4 1:27:50.91 1:28:15.71 0:24.80 15:09/M
322 Holly Seashore Roseville CA 407 35 F 62 30-39 4 1:27:50.93 1:28:15.73 0:24.80 15:09/M
323 Tom Thibault Rocklin CA 359 46 M 24 40-49 3 1:28:49.87 1:29:07.71 0:17.84 15:19/M
324 Rebecca Rea Roseville CA 299 31 F 63 30-39 4 1:28:52.67 1:28:56.72 0:04.05 15:19/M
325 Cheryl Hammond Roseville CA 167 48 F 81 40-49 4 1:28:57.98 1:29:13.75 0:15.77 15:20/M
326 Michelle Grant Antelope CA 156 40 F 82 40-49 3 1:29:17.94 1:29:30.04 0:12.10 15:24/M
327 Lori Groesbeck Cool CA 161 31 F 64 30-39 4 1:29:52.31 1:30:09.58 0:17.27 15:30/M
328 Donna Kuist Cool CA 222 57 F 35 50-59 4 1:30:20.18 1:30:37.49 0:17.31 15:34/M
329 Michaela Borris Sacramento CA 422 34 F 65 30-39 4 1:30:37.08 1:31:02.13 0:25.05 15:37/M
330 Taneisha Spain Sacramento CA 403 33 F 66 30-39 4 1:30:41.15 1:30:55.93 0:14.78 15:38/M
331 Jennifer Gregory Sacramento CA 159 33 F 67 30-39 4 1:30:41.69 1:30:55.98 0:14.29 15:38/M
332 Valarie Fagan Galt CA 122 41 F 83 40-49 4 1:30:48.31 1:31:15.08 0:26.77 15:39/M
333 Jd Clarke Orangevale CA 78 31 M 35 30-39 3 1:30:49.03 1:31:05.87 0:16.84 15:39/M
334 Danielle Clarke Orangevale CA 77 32 F 68 30-39 3 1:30:49.71 1:31:06.34 0:16.63 15:39/M
335 Sarah Rickel Citrus Heights CA 304 25 F 35 20-29 4 1:32:08.13 1:32:25.90 0:17.77 15:53/M
336 Arlene Goff Roseville CA 151 56 F 36 50-59 4 1:32:14.82 1:32:36.37 0:21.55 15:54/M
337 Jill Lavine Rio Linda CA 229 59 F 37 50-59 4 1:32:48.82 1:32:54.13 0:05.31 16:00/M
338 Ginny Brummels El Dorado Hills CA 51 65 F 6 60-99 4 1:32:50.62 1:33:16.42 0:25.80 16:00/M
339 Karyn Lankford Esparto CA 225 40 F 84 40-49 4 1:32:59.36 1:33:30.14 0:30.78 16:02/M
340 David Lankford Esparto CA 224 39 M 36 30-39 4 1:32:59.41 1:33:29.70 0:30.29 16:02/M
341 Mary Fulton Folsom CA 138 48 F 85 40-49 4 1:33:01.03 1:33:31.10 0:30.07 16:02/M
342 Jenn Barber Sacramento CA 21 31 F 69 30-39 4 1:33:07.41 1:33:34.95 0:27.54 16:03/M
343 Wendy Dubose Rocklin CA 108 44 F 86 40-49 4 1:33:13.22 1:33:35.26 0:22.04 16:04/M
344 Tracy Williams Sacramento CA 387 38 F 70 30-39 4 1:33:26.79 1:33:54.59 0:27.80 16:07/M
345 Glenda Reckner Citrus Hts CA 300 55 F 38 50-59 4 1:33:27.02 1:33:54.29 0:27.27 16:07/M
346 Colleen Duncan Rocklin CA 110 56 F 39 50-59 4 1:33:37.84 1:34:00.11 0:22.27 16:08/M
347 Emily Gallagher Roseville CA 142 28 F 36 20-29 4 1:33:46.06 1:34:07.83 0:21.77 16:10/M
348 Lara Estaris Woodland CA 120 27 F 37 20-29 4 1:33:48.52 1:34:10.33 0:21.81 16:10/M
349 Cathy Blurton Roseville CA 38 58 F 40 50-59 4 1:33:52.71 1:34:14.02 0:21.31 16:11/M
350 Julie Burk Rio Linda CA 53 52 F 41 50-59 4 1:35:27.74 1:35:33.28 0:05.54 16:27/M
351 Darcy Smith Sacramento CA 337 50 F 42 50-59 4 1:35:32.61 1:35:58.15 0:25.54 16:28/M
352 Sherri Cerles Sacramenrto CA 65 56 F 43 50-59 4 1:36:44.56 1:36:58.33 0:13.77 16:41/M
353 Leslie Webber Citrus Heights CA 379 58 F 44 50-59 4 1:37:02.73 1:37:29.51 0:26.78 16:44/M
354 Sarah Laybourne Davis CA 230 25 F 38 20-29 4 1:39:32.57 1:39:53.13 0:20.56 17:10/M
355 Kaitlyn Hanley Davis CA 172 25 F 39 20-29 4 1:39:33.58 1:39:52.87 0:19.29 17:10/M
356 Swetcha Reddy Sacramento CA 301 24 F 40 20-29 4 1:39:34.49 1:39:54.55 0:20.06 17:10/M
357 Beth Davis Sacramento CA 92 51 F 45 50-59 4 1:40:11.49 1:40:30.56 0:19.07 17:16/M
358 Dasie Yamagata Citrus Heights CA 402 57 F 46 50-59 4 1:41:39.61 1:42:05.88 0:26.27 17:32/M
359 Jana Avila Citrus Heights CA 12 33 F 71 30-39 3 1:42:11.65 1:42:32.28 0:20.63 17:37/M
360 Chong Yang Sacrmento CA 395 37 M 37 30-39 4 1:43:00.10 1:43:09.83 0:09.73 17:46/M
361 Tina Yang Sacramento CA 396 34 F 72 30-39 4 1:43:01.23 1:43:10.27 0:09.04 17:46/M
362 Ryan Stanley Sacramento CA 344 32 M 38 30-39 4 1:44:02.53 1:44:13.08 0:10.55 17:56/M
363 Rebecca Stanley Sacramento CA 342 32 F 73 30-39 4 1:44:02.72 1:44:13.50 0:10.78 17:56/M
364 Kristine Seguin Citrus Heights CA 321 40 F 87 40-49 4 1:44:19.34 1:44:45.39 0:26.05 17:59/M
365 Francie Rupert Sacramento CA 311 63 F 7 60-99 4 1:46:41.95 1:47:06.22 0:24.27 18:24/M
366 Kathy Matsumoto Sacramento CA 242 53 F 47 50-59 4 1:46:42.32 1:47:06.11 0:23.79 18:24/M
367 Denise Doughty Sacramento CA 104 49 F 88 40-49 4 1:47:02.89 1:47:31.66 0:28.77 18:27/M
368 Kathy Degn Mather CA 97 55 F 48 50-59 4 1:47:02.92 1:47:31.96 0:29.04 18:27/M
369 Alecia Gutierrez Elk Grove CA 163 33 F 74 30-39 4 1:51:23.88 1:51:35.18 0:11.30 19:12/M
370 Danielle Hubbard Rancho Cordova CA 191 37 F 75 30-39 4 1:51:32.79 1:52:01.85 0:29.06 19:14/M

2012 Dirty Secret Trail Run

Short Course

May 12, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cassidy Aberson Vacaville CA 1 12 3 18 50:51.45 50:53.80 0:02.35 8:46/M
2 Hannah Stine Vacaville CA 347 14 3 145 1:10:01.22 1:10:03.31 0:02.09 12:04/M
3 Samantha Dawson Vacaville CA 94 13 3 146 1:10:01.22 1:10:03.57 0:02.35 12:04/M
4 Skyler Yocham Citrus Heights CA 398 13 3 265 1:20:40.79 1:20:58.41 0:17.62 13:54/M
5 Ciara Prince Orangevale CA 293 18 4 318 1:27:36.09 1:28:00.14 0:24.05 15:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amanda Clifford Georgetown CA 79 25 3 37 57:23.41 57:33.25 0:09.84 9:54/M
2 Victoria Davis West Sacramento CA 93 25 3 57 1:00:15.48 1:00:20.58 0:05.10 10:23/M
3 Megan Harbeck Sacramento CA 427 25 3 72 1:03:12.35 1:03:13.21 0:00.86 10:54/M
4 Mui On Sacramento CA 276 28 4 84 1:04:23.17 1:04:25.69 0:02.52 11:06/M
5 Johanna Crowley Roseville CA 88 25 3 88 1:05:10.93 1:05:15.30 0:04.37 11:14/M
6 Crissy Gee Sacramento CA 146 23 4 112 1:07:22.43 1:07:48.50 0:26.07 11:37/M
7 Kimberly Martinez Roseville CA 239 29 3 116 1:07:57.32 1:08:08.66 0:11.34 11:43/M
8 Olivia Stransky San Francisco CA 348 26 4 119 1:08:08.18 1:08:21.74 0:13.56 11:45/M
9 Samantha Herrera San Francisco CA 182 26 3 130 1:08:59.67 1:09:20.78 0:21.11 11:54/M
10 Veronica Gonzales Sacramento CA 153 28 4 133 1:09:10.54 1:09:16.58 0:06.04 11:56/M
11 Kristin Walton Sacramento CA 376 27 4 134 1:09:12.52 1:09:18.56 0:06.04 11:56/M
12 Heather Philpott Sacramento CA 413 25 4 137 1:09:22.36 1:09:43.42 0:21.06 11:58/M
13 Heather Siegel Rocklin CA 331 26 4 143 1:09:35.17 1:09:57.24 0:22.07 12:00/M
14 Tashina Watson Marysville CA 378 29 4 155 1:10:42.69 1:11:01.00 0:18.31 12:11/M
15 Elise Vandendriesche Sacramento CA 367 25 4 162 1:11:21.78 1:11:34.07 0:12.29 12:18/M
16 Amanda Nelson Davis CA 268 25 4 163 1:11:22.35 1:11:33.41 0:11.06 12:18/M
17 Laura Carter-Cook North Highlands CA 61 27 3 167 1:11:50.26 1:12:05.35 0:15.09 12:23/M
18 Jessica Siebert Roseville CA 330 25 3 170 1:12:03.28 1:12:19.62 0:16.34 12:25/M
19 Katie Elmer Lincoln CA 118 27 3 175 1:12:10.68 1:12:30.78 0:20.10 12:27/M
20 Kate Crowder Elk Grove CA 86 23 4 195 1:13:39.50 1:13:57.56 0:18.06 12:42/M
21 Sarah Watson Elk Grove CA 377 23 4 197 1:14:00.98 1:14:18.29 0:17.31 12:46/M
22 Laura Vukasinovic West Sacramento CA 373 28 4 199 1:14:08.65 1:14:12.95 0:04.30 12:47/M
23 Ashley Fruhwirth Folsom CA 137 23 4 212 1:14:55.60 1:14:57.64 0:02.04 12:55/M
24 Elisa Wright Roseville CA 393 27 3 228 1:16:24.25 1:16:51.34 0:27.09 13:10/M
25 Whitney Taft Sacramento CA 353 28 3 230 1:16:39.09 1:16:47.21 0:08.12 13:13/M
26 Cody Marquez Elk Grove CA 235 28 3 284 1:22:51.77 1:23:12.39 0:20.62 14:17/M
27 Leanne Chatreau Elk Grove CA 72 24 4 285 1:22:54.34 1:23:13.40 0:19.06 14:18/M
28 Hollie Del Castillo Sacramento CA 99 29 3 287 1:22:59.41 1:23:32.76 0:33.35 14:18/M
29 Nicki Rodriguez Greenville CA 308 26 3 290 1:23:18.18 1:23:27.56 0:09.38 14:22/M
30 Jessica Miller Lincoln CA 254 29 4 292 1:23:24.72 1:23:36.26 0:11.54 14:23/M
31 Rachel Murray Folsom CA 264 27 3 301 1:25:05.76 1:25:24.85 0:19.09 14:40/M
32 Raley Yaeger Orangevale CA 434 29 3 308 1:26:30.63 1:26:45.25 0:14.62 14:55/M
33 Jamie Pearson Roseville CA 283 25 4 314 1:27:03.00 1:27:27.30 0:24.30 15:01/M
34 Nichole Mindt Elk Grove CA 255 21 4 321 1:27:50.91 1:28:15.71 0:24.80 15:09/M
35 Sarah Rickel Citrus Heights CA 304 25 4 335 1:32:08.13 1:32:25.90 0:17.77 15:53/M
36 Emily Gallagher Roseville CA 142 28 4 347 1:33:46.06 1:34:07.83 0:21.77 16:10/M
37 Lara Estaris Woodland CA 120 27 4 348 1:33:48.52 1:34:10.33 0:21.81 16:10/M
38 Sarah Laybourne Davis CA 230 25 4 354 1:39:32.57 1:39:53.13 0:20.56 17:10/M
39 Kaitlyn Hanley Davis CA 172 25 4 355 1:39:33.58 1:39:52.87 0:19.29 17:10/M
40 Swetcha Reddy Sacramento CA 301 24 4 356 1:39:34.49 1:39:54.55 0:20.06 17:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katie Fowler Sacramento CA 136 33 3 15 50:06.22 50:06.81 0:00.59 8:38/M
2 Amanda Jernigan Seattle WA 198 34 3 17 50:44.75 50:51.86 0:07.11 8:45/M
3 Traci Vanoncini Rancho Cordova CA 368 32 4 28 55:00.10 55:08.36 0:08.26 9:29/M
4 Sheri Kidwell Forest Ranch CA 211 39 3 31 56:01.27 56:04.63 0:03.36 9:39/M
5 M Sinistro Sacramento CA 335 33 3 48 59:16.75 59:24.61 0:07.86 10:13/M
6 Thais Del Castillo Sacramento CA 101 34 3 49 59:24.64 59:28.01 0:03.37 10:14/M
7 Kimiko Kojima Sacramento CA 214 37 3 50 59:33.46 59:42.08 0:08.62 10:16/M
8 Leleh Dunkle Auburn CA 111 37 3 56 1:00:04.43 1:00:13.52 0:09.09 10:21/M
9 Avalon Waldron Sacramento CA 375 34 4 65 1:02:10.80 1:02:13.85 0:03.05 10:43/M
10 Gillian Viers Nevada City CA 369 37 3 67 1:02:52.30 1:03:16.15 0:23.85 10:50/M
11 Laura Sellers Auburn CA 425 37 3 74 1:03:15.08 1:03:24.18 0:09.10 10:54/M
12 Katherine Richards Auburn CA 303 37 3 80 1:04:07.01 1:04:16.10 0:09.09 11:03/M
13 Jennifer Dick-Mcfadden West Sacramento CA 102 32 3 81 1:04:16.70 1:04:49.30 0:32.60 11:05/M
14 Mariah Dorn Antelope CA 103 33 4 82 1:04:17.55 1:04:26.35 0:08.80 11:05/M
15 Christy Brawner Sacramento CA 46 35 3 86 1:04:46.17 1:05:55.77 1:09.60 11:10/M
16 Stephanie Konvalin Orangevale CA 216 39 4 97 1:05:39.04 1:05:55.81 0:16.77 11:19/M
17 Jamie Noriega Folsom CA 271 31 3 100 1:06:10.45 1:07:20.07 1:09.62 11:24/M
18 Katie Allen Auburn CA 6 35 3 106 1:06:59.16 1:07:08.77 0:09.61 11:33/M
19 Jaclyn Houser Granite Bay CA 187 35 3 109 1:07:15.30 1:07:17.40 0:02.10 11:36/M
20 Natasha Langenfeld Sacramento CA 436 31 3 111 1:07:18.23 1:07:39.84 0:21.61 11:36/M
21 Holly Barbaccia Gold River CA 20 39 4 113 1:07:32.79 1:07:44.06 0:11.27 11:39/M
22 Amy Bouck Grass Valley CA 43 37 3 114 1:07:45.70 1:07:54.54 0:08.84 11:41/M
23 Vanessa Shipp Sacramento CA 328 32 4 115 1:07:53.77 1:07:58.29 0:04.52 11:42/M
24 Christine Mendoza Nevada City CA 416 33 3 117 1:08:00.35 1:08:05.72 0:05.37 11:43/M
25 Andrea Brown Sacramento CA 48 39 4 120 1:08:08.44 1:08:14.23 0:05.79 11:45/M
26 Jamie Aguirre-Kearns Grass Valley CA 4 35 3 122 1:08:23.99 1:08:29.09 0:05.10 11:47/M
27 Lisa Herrera Hogan Sacramento CA 183 30 3 131 1:09:04.89 1:09:25.98 0:21.09 11:54/M
28 Katie Tibbetts Citrus Heights CA 361 37 4 135 1:09:19.38 1:09:36.90 0:17.52 11:57/M
29 Angela Raygoza Sacramento CA 298 33 4 140 1:09:25.95 1:09:48.75 0:22.80 11:58/M
30 Elizabeth Studebaker Sacramento CA 412 33 4 142 1:09:34.62 1:09:55.92 0:21.30 12:00/M
31 Mindy Salvetti Sacramento CA 312 38 3 148 1:10:08.57 1:10:21.17 0:12.60 12:06/M
32 Marisa Panattoni Sacramento CA 278 35 3 149 1:10:09.03 1:10:21.41 0:12.38 12:06/M
33 Tara Reese Sacramento CA 302 33 3 151 1:10:19.72 1:10:52.81 0:33.09 12:07/M
34 Cortney Martellucci Sacramento CA 237 35 3 166 1:11:33.82 1:11:43.91 0:10.09 12:20/M
35 Lora Spangler Auburn CA 426 36 3 174 1:12:08.66 1:12:18.31 0:09.65 12:26/M
36 Megan Fear Lincoln CA 129 30 3 176 1:12:11.25 1:12:30.89 0:19.64 12:27/M
37 Katharine Dvorak Fair Oaks CA 113 39 4 180 1:12:26.15 1:12:36.46 0:10.31 12:29/M
38 Stacie Ham Roseville CA 166 39 4 182 1:12:28.13 1:12:44.19 0:16.06 12:30/M
39 Heidi Byquist Sacramneto CA 57 34 4 186 1:12:43.11 1:12:54.88 0:11.77 12:32/M
40 Amber Leonti Sacramento CA 428 34 3 187 1:12:47.20 1:12:48.07 0:00.87 12:33/M
41 Cheryl Lamar Nicolaus CA 223 33 3 189 1:12:47.45 1:13:02.81 0:15.36 12:33/M
42 Rena McCranie Sacramento CA 411 33 3 190 1:12:48.67 1:13:03.55 0:14.88 12:33/M
43 Jessica Kane Davis CA 204 34 3 192 1:13:08.35 1:14:18.20 1:09.85 12:37/M
44 Joe Yaeger Orangevale CA 394 31 3 193 1:13:15.11 1:13:30.22 0:15.11 12:38/M
45 Ruby Moreno Antelope CA 258 38 3 198 1:14:04.05 1:14:09.90 0:05.85 12:46/M
46 April Thompson Fair Oaks CA 360 36 4 211 1:14:47.55 1:14:49.60 0:02.05 12:54/M
47 Elizabeth Harrington Sacramento CA 173 35 4 231 1:16:39.39 1:16:55.70 0:16.31 13:13/M
48 Connie Neiderheiser Roseville CA 266 34 4 239 1:17:05.18 1:17:16.99 0:11.81 13:17/M
49 Julie Chandler Placerville CA 69 33 3 240 1:17:06.92 1:17:18.01 0:11.09 13:18/M
50 Joy Barut Davis CA 27 32 3 243 1:17:22.59 1:17:27.94 0:05.35 13:20/M
51 Holly Cybulski Fair Oaks CA 419 34 4 245 1:17:24.69 1:17:34.96 0:10.27 13:21/M
52 Deborah Czapla Rancho Cordova CA 89 37 4 246 1:17:30.13 1:17:59.17 0:29.04 13:22/M
53 Lydia Nelmes Sacramento CA 267 31 4 272 1:21:16.11 1:21:19.92 0:03.81 14:01/M
54 Jennifer Wiklund Roseville CA 385 37 4 280 1:21:38.13 1:21:54.85 0:16.72 14:04/M
55 Jennifer Rivas Lincoln CA 306 32 4 283 1:22:33.03 1:22:51.32 0:18.29 14:14/M
56 Denise Woltering New Orleans LA 391 34 3 291 1:23:22.45 1:23:29.33 0:06.88 14:22/M
57 Amanda Perry Orangevale CA 433 35 3 295 1:24:21.72 1:24:37.33 0:15.61 14:33/M
58 Lauren Close Sacramento CA 80 36 4 297 1:24:28.66 1:24:44.94 0:16.28 14:34/M
59 Natalie Bollenbacher Sacramento CA 40 30 4 309 1:26:31.19 1:26:51.48 0:20.29 14:55/M
60 Michelle Baker Sacramento CA 414 30 4 310 1:26:33.64 1:26:54.93 0:21.29 14:55/M
61 Natalie Terry Sacramento CA 358 39 4 311 1:26:34.83 1:26:55.61 0:20.78 14:56/M
62 Holly Seashore Roseville CA 407 35 4 322 1:27:50.93 1:28:15.73 0:24.80 15:09/M
63 Rebecca Rea Roseville CA 299 31 4 324 1:28:52.67 1:28:56.72 0:04.05 15:19/M
64 Lori Groesbeck Cool CA 161 31 4 327 1:29:52.31 1:30:09.58 0:17.27 15:30/M
65 Michaela Borris Sacramento CA 422 34 4 329 1:30:37.08 1:31:02.13 0:25.05 15:37/M
66 Taneisha Spain Sacramento CA 403 33 4 330 1:30:41.15 1:30:55.93 0:14.78 15:38/M
67 Jennifer Gregory Sacramento CA 159 33 4 331 1:30:41.69 1:30:55.98 0:14.29 15:38/M
68 Danielle Clarke Orangevale CA 77 32 3 334 1:30:49.71 1:31:06.34 0:16.63 15:39/M
69 Jenn Barber Sacramento CA 21 31 4 342 1:33:07.41 1:33:34.95 0:27.54 16:03/M
70 Tracy Williams Sacramento CA 387 38 4 344 1:33:26.79 1:33:54.59 0:27.80 16:07/M
71 Jana Avila Citrus Heights CA 12 33 3 359 1:42:11.65 1:42:32.28 0:20.63 17:37/M
72 Tina Yang Sacramento CA 396 34 4 361 1:43:01.23 1:43:10.27 0:09.04 17:46/M
73 Rebecca Stanley Sacramento CA 342 32 4 363 1:44:02.72 1:44:13.50 0:10.78 17:56/M
74 Alecia Gutierrez Elk Grove CA 163 33 4 369 1:51:23.88 1:51:35.18 0:11.30 19:12/M
75 Danielle Hubbard Rancho Cordova CA 191 37 4 370 1:51:32.79 1:52:01.85 0:29.06 19:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melanie Duval Granite Bay CA 112 44 3 24 54:27.40 54:28.25 0:00.85 9:23/M
2 Tara Janice El Dorado Hills CA 197 40 3 26 54:45.53 54:49.17 0:03.64 9:26/M
3 Gina Giambruno Loomis CA 148 46 3 36 57:13.55 57:17.66 0:04.11 9:52/M
4 Denise Farmer Redding CA 127 41 3 38 57:36.41 57:42.27 0:05.86 9:56/M
5 Rebecca Redding Foresthill CA 420 40 3 40 58:27.38 58:32.00 0:04.62 10:05/M
6 Carin Neeley Rocklin CA 265 47 3 42 58:35.83 58:37.42 0:01.59 10:06/M
7 Pixie Baber Colusa CA 14 48 4 43 58:51.73 58:53.55 0:01.82 10:09/M
8 Shari Kautzky Shingle Sprnigs CA 205 48 4 47 59:15.59 59:27.88 0:12.29 10:13/M
9 Veronica Perez Sacramento CA 286 43 4 54 59:58.67 1:00:00.20 0:01.53 10:20/M
10 Elizabeth Perigault Granite Bay CA 287 46 4 60 1:01:07.25 1:01:15.75 0:08.50 10:32/M
11 Britt Praker Somerset CA 292 47 3 61 1:01:12.27 1:01:20.14 0:07.87 10:33/M
12 Maria Wirtz Auburn CA 389 40 3 71 1:03:08.66 1:03:32.76 0:24.10 10:53/M
13 Katy Pasini Sacramento CA 280 47 4 75 1:03:24.06 1:03:30.58 0:06.52 10:56/M
14 Kelly Pedersen Loomis CA 424 43 3 79 1:04:06.94 1:04:13.56 0:06.62 11:03/M
15 Cheryl Moudakis Granite Bay CA 261 45 3 87 1:05:10.01 1:05:27.87 0:17.86 11:14/M
16 Virginia Erbes Folsom CA 119 46 4 92 1:05:19.69 1:05:28.67 0:08.98 11:16/M
17 Sharmila Laporte Fair Oaks CA 226 43 4 96 1:05:36.19 1:05:40.00 0:03.81 11:19/M
18 Robin Konalin Carmichael CA 215 45 4 98 1:05:39.67 1:05:55.94 0:16.27 11:19/M
19 Lori Berger Sacramento CA 34 43 3 99 1:06:08.70 1:06:23.31 0:14.61 11:24/M
20 Stacie Puchalla Fair Oaks CA 295 48 4 102 1:06:19.13 1:06:26.65 0:07.52 11:26/M
21 Fely Tanahashi Auburn CA 354 49 4 103 1:06:21.08 1:06:32.86 0:11.78 11:26/M
22 Charlene Kellogg Roseville CA 207 41 3 108 1:07:10.64 1:07:21.48 0:10.84 11:35/M
23 Sandra Acosta Fair Oaks CA 3 43 4 123 1:08:34.04 1:08:35.85 0:01.81 11:49/M
24 Julie Krueger El Dorado Hills CA 220 47 4 128 1:08:51.23 1:08:56.02 0:04.79 11:52/M
25 Barbara Bair Knights Landing CA 16 41 4 132 1:09:10.03 1:09:39.59 0:29.56 11:56/M
26 Lisa Catlett Elk Grove CA 64 45 4 136 1:09:20.61 1:09:43.69 0:23.08 11:57/M
27 Ann Telgenhoff El Dorado Hills CA 357 44 4 141 1:09:26.96 1:09:34.03 0:07.07 11:58/M
28 Claudia Wirth Roseville CA 388 43 4 144 1:09:45.97 1:09:58.05 0:12.08 12:02/M
29 Dawn Scheyhing Auburn CA 316 41 3 156 1:10:44.90 1:11:11.77 0:26.87 12:12/M
30 Alice Galindo Sacramento CA 140 47 3 161 1:11:17.14 1:11:44.24 0:27.10 12:17/M
31 Holly Haavik Rohnert Park CA 164 41 4 172 1:12:08.00 1:12:14.27 0:06.27 12:26/M
32 Kristie Nicosia Folsom CA 270 45 4 173 1:12:08.34 1:12:14.15 0:05.81 12:26/M
33 Carolyn Gardner Sacramento CA 145 40 4 177 1:12:11.31 1:12:18.05 0:06.74 12:27/M
34 Heather Kobza Folsom CA 213 43 4 178 1:12:14.34 1:12:32.61 0:18.27 12:27/M
35 Pamela Grappo Roseville CA 157 43 3 179 1:12:24.49 1:12:30.36 0:05.87 12:29/M
36 Tracy Hammond Cool CA 170 48 4 183 1:12:29.15 1:12:44.93 0:15.78 12:30/M
37 Erin Matsui Yuba City CA 240 41 4 196 1:13:40.71 1:14:10.27 0:29.56 12:42/M
38 Tonya Fanning Placerville CA 125 43 4 200 1:14:09.25 1:14:29.30 0:20.05 12:47/M
39 Cyndi Hammonds Carmichael CA 171 45 4 203 1:14:24.32 1:14:34.59 0:10.27 12:50/M
40 Sandra Nunez Sacramento CA 273 48 4 204 1:14:31.02 1:14:44.30 0:13.28 12:51/M
41 Kellie Murphy Sacramento CA 262 40 4 207 1:14:42.82 1:14:51.34 0:08.52 12:53/M
42 Mary Driscoll Sacramento CA 107 47 4 210 1:14:45.05 1:14:54.54 0:09.49 12:53/M
43 Lori Bazinet Cool CA 30 43 4 213 1:15:13.81 1:15:25.89 0:12.08 12:58/M
44 Roni Jones Auburn CA 200 44 4 214 1:15:17.09 1:15:33.35 0:16.26 12:59/M
45 Csilla Bolya Rancho Cordova CA 41 49 3 217 1:15:44.15 1:15:57.78 0:13.63 13:03/M
46 Shannon Campbell Auburn CA 429 40 3 218 1:15:53.38 1:16:14.24 0:20.86 13:05/M
47 Jill Ellis Folsom CA 117 44 4 219 1:15:56.35 1:16:03.12 0:06.77 13:06/M
48 Kieli Morris Folsom CA 260 44 4 220 1:15:58.65 1:16:04.94 0:06.29 13:06/M
49 Carol Martin Folsom CA 238 46 4 221 1:16:03.85 1:16:14.64 0:10.79 13:07/M
50 Maria Deen Granite Bay CA 96 40 4 222 1:16:04.78 1:16:15.05 0:10.27 13:07/M
51 Terry Fain Cool CA 123 49 3 223 1:16:05.20 1:16:17.81 0:12.61 13:07/M
52 Julie Henderson Sacramento CA 179 47 4 225 1:16:17.92 1:16:24.95 0:07.03 13:09/M
53 Tamara Garcia Sacramento CA 144 48 4 229 1:16:27.77 1:16:38.57 0:10.80 13:11/M
54 Lisa Abramson Sacramento CA 2 40 4 233 1:16:48.16 1:16:57.44 0:09.28 13:14/M
55 Mimi Coughlin Sacramento CA 84 46 4 235 1:16:57.94 1:17:14.98 0:17.04 13:16/M
56 Dawn Sierra El Dorado Hills CA 333 43 4 238 1:17:03.29 1:17:08.07 0:04.78 13:17/M
57 Karen Brown Elk Grove CA 49 46 4 251 1:18:19.20 1:18:30.51 0:11.31 13:30/M
58 Leslie Duket Fair Oaks CA 109 47 3 252 1:18:20.41 1:18:29.02 0:08.61 13:30/M
59 Noel Brown Granite Bay CA 430 40 3 253 1:18:21.49 1:18:42.60 0:21.11 13:31/M
60 Mindy Mohlebrok Granite Bay CA 257 41 4 255 1:18:33.39 1:18:50.91 0:17.52 13:33/M
61 Joyce Bussard Vacaville CA 55 40 3 256 1:18:49.70 1:19:05.30 0:15.60 13:35/M
62 Amelia West Sacramento CA 382 47 4 257 1:19:08.70 1:19:20.25 0:11.55 13:39/M
63 Christina Jinks Rocklin CA 199 46 4 259 1:19:22.20 1:19:34.98 0:12.78 13:41/M
64 Ann Driscoll Sac CA 106 49 4 260 1:19:32.91 1:19:42.65 0:09.74 13:43/M
65 Shelly Highsmith Woodbridge CA 409 48 3 262 1:19:49.73 1:19:58.10 0:08.37 13:46/M
66 Karen McVay Sacramento CA 252 43 4 263 1:19:59.30 1:20:06.35 0:07.05 13:47/M
67 Nancy Shinn Sacramento CA 327 49 4 264 1:20:19.28 1:20:28.09 0:08.81 13:51/M
68 Jeri Guesnon Sacramento CA 162 49 4 266 1:20:47.24 1:21:06.02 0:18.78 13:56/M
69 Cyndi Whitecotton Roseville CA 384 41 4 273 1:21:19.15 1:21:31.93 0:12.78 14:01/M
70 Shelly Crowe Nevada City CA 415 43 4 274 1:21:19.86 1:21:27.88 0:08.02 14:01/M
71 Caprice Sheldon Sacramento CA 325 43 3 275 1:21:26.14 1:21:45.75 0:19.61 14:02/M
72 Colleen Cardoso Sacramento CA 60 42 3 276 1:21:27.84 1:21:47.46 0:19.62 14:03/M
73 Jamie Anders Placerville CA 7 45 4 286 1:22:58.75 1:23:04.82 0:06.07 14:18/M
74 Mary Wisniewski Roseville CA 390 47 4 293 1:23:29.66 1:23:47.69 0:18.03 14:24/M
75 Patricia Sucatre Auburn CA 352 46 4 299 1:25:03.42 1:25:16.19 0:12.77 14:40/M
76 Lara Callesen Sacramento CA 58 44 4 304 1:25:49.74 1:25:56.53 0:06.79 14:48/M
77 Erin Taylor Lotus CA 355 42 4 305 1:25:51.10 1:25:56.13 0:05.03 14:48/M
78 Heidi Von Geldern Sacramento CA 372 44 4 306 1:25:51.46 1:25:56.74 0:05.28 14:48/M
79 Michele Edwards Elk Grove CA 114 40 4 316 1:27:35.54 1:28:00.06 0:24.52 15:06/M
80 Tammy K Prince Orangevale CA 294 42 4 317 1:27:35.81 1:28:00.34 0:24.53 15:06/M
81 Cheryl Hammond Roseville CA 167 48 4 325 1:28:57.98 1:29:13.75 0:15.77 15:20/M
82 Michelle Grant Antelope CA 156 40 3 326 1:29:17.94 1:29:30.04 0:12.10 15:24/M
83 Valarie Fagan Galt CA 122 41 4 332 1:30:48.31 1:31:15.08 0:26.77 15:39/M
84 Karyn Lankford Esparto CA 225 40 4 339 1:32:59.36 1:33:30.14 0:30.78 16:02/M
85 Mary Fulton Folsom CA 138 48 4 341 1:33:01.03 1:33:31.10 0:30.07 16:02/M
86 Wendy Dubose Rocklin CA 108 44 4 343 1:33:13.22 1:33:35.26 0:22.04 16:04/M
87 Kristine Seguin Citrus Heights CA 321 40 4 364 1:44:19.34 1:44:45.39 0:26.05 17:59/M
88 Denise Doughty Sacramento CA 104 49 4 367 1:47:02.89 1:47:31.66 0:28.77 18:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mo Bartley Auburn CA 25 57 3 9 47:03.59 47:03.93 0:00.34 8:07/M
2 Gail Pugh Folsom CA 296 51 3 53 59:51.85 59:54.22 0:02.37 10:19/M
3 Annette MacIas Folsom CA 406 51 3 63 1:01:29.26 1:01:43.12 0:13.86 10:36/M
4 Helen Norris Fair Oaks CA 272 50 4 64 1:02:10.37 1:02:13.65 0:03.28 10:43/M
5 Connie Worley Auburn CA 392 59 4 77 1:03:44.55 1:03:48.09 0:03.54 10:59/M
6 Kathi Peterson Carmichael CA 289 54 4 94 1:05:32.67 1:05:42.73 0:10.06 11:18/M
7 Carol Hays Folsom CA 174 54 3 95 1:05:33.77 1:05:36.63 0:02.86 11:18/M
8 Elizabeth McKay Cool CA 248 51 3 147 1:10:06.27 1:10:18.88 0:12.61 12:05/M
9 Celeste Hill Placerville CA 184 52 4 153 1:10:29.79 1:10:50.56 0:20.77 12:09/M
10 Rhonda Becker Rancho Cordova CA 31 57 3 154 1:10:33.08 1:10:50.68 0:17.60 12:10/M
11 Susan Collins Pollock Pines CA 82 51 4 158 1:11:04.72 1:11:08.76 0:04.04 12:15/M
12 Holly Lasiter Sacramento CA 228 51 4 160 1:11:10.12 1:11:13.93 0:03.81 12:16/M
13 Kate Anthony Carmichael CA 9 51 3 171 1:12:07.27 1:12:30.12 0:22.85 12:26/M
14 Carol Steinbrecher Pollock Pines CA 345 54 4 184 1:12:30.25 1:12:35.31 0:05.06 12:30/M
15 Sherida McMann Rancho Cordova CA 408 50 4 191 1:12:52.07 1:13:16.09 0:24.02 12:34/M
16 Elizabeth McHugh Roseville CA 247 53 4 205 1:14:34.85 1:14:50.39 0:15.54 12:51/M
17 Kim Trimble Colfax CA 362 54 4 206 1:14:36.23 1:14:44.76 0:08.53 12:52/M
18 Cathy Shafer Colfax CA 324 50 3 209 1:14:44.52 1:15:02.87 0:18.35 12:53/M
19 Cathy Kelly Placerville CA 209 51 4 242 1:17:16.99 1:17:30.05 0:13.06 13:19/M
20 Leilani Vlach Sacramento CA 371 55 4 247 1:17:30.14 1:17:39.11 0:08.97 13:22/M
21 Maria Spicher Sacramento CA 341 57 3 248 1:17:33.09 1:18:01.70 0:28.61 13:22/M
22 Kathleen Buteyn Roseville CA 56 57 4 249 1:17:34.96 1:17:41.98 0:07.02 13:22/M
23 Julie Evans Muscatine IA 121 54 4 250 1:18:15.72 1:18:26.52 0:10.80 13:29/M
24 Nina Biddle Sacramento CA 36 57 4 267 1:20:47.26 1:21:06.03 0:18.77 13:56/M
25 Mary Simpson Somerset CA 334 57 4 268 1:21:00.28 1:21:07.82 0:07.54 13:58/M
26 Dj Andriessen Clarksburg CA 8 54 4 269 1:21:07.63 1:21:21.18 0:13.55 13:59/M
27 Julie Aurrecoechea Rancho Cordova CA 11 53 4 270 1:21:13.09 1:21:37.36 0:24.27 14:00/M
28 Claudia Peach Woodland CA 282 56 4 281 1:21:39.36 1:21:53.89 0:14.53 14:05/M
29 Jeanne Trujillo Sacramento CA 363 54 4 282 1:21:42.11 1:21:56.65 0:14.54 14:05/M
30 Diane Perry Orangevale CA 432 57 3 296 1:24:22.30 1:24:37.39 0:15.09 14:33/M
31 Sherry Bell Placerville CA 32 51 4 300 1:25:05.17 1:25:12.46 0:07.29 14:40/M
32 Jennifer Nelson Folsom CA 417 55 3 303 1:25:07.79 1:25:26.64 0:18.85 14:41/M
33 Rebecca Smith Orangevale CA 339 50 3 307 1:26:12.84 1:26:26.47 0:13.63 14:52/M
34 Susan Ballenger Sacramento CA 18 57 4 313 1:26:58.96 1:27:24.50 0:25.54 15:00/M
35 Donna Kuist Cool CA 222 57 4 328 1:30:20.18 1:30:37.49 0:17.31 15:34/M
36 Arlene Goff Roseville CA 151 56 4 336 1:32:14.82 1:32:36.37 0:21.55 15:54/M
37 Jill Lavine Rio Linda CA 229 59 4 337 1:32:48.82 1:32:54.13 0:05.31 16:00/M
38 Glenda Reckner Citrus Hts CA 300 55 4 345 1:33:27.02 1:33:54.29 0:27.27 16:07/M
39 Colleen Duncan Rocklin CA 110 56 4 346 1:33:37.84 1:34:00.11 0:22.27 16:08/M
40 Cathy Blurton Roseville CA 38 58 4 349 1:33:52.71 1:34:14.02 0:21.31 16:11/M
41 Julie Burk Rio Linda CA 53 52 4 350 1:35:27.74 1:35:33.28 0:05.54 16:27/M
42 Darcy Smith Sacramento CA 337 50 4 351 1:35:32.61 1:35:58.15 0:25.54 16:28/M
43 Sherri Cerles Sacramenrto CA 65 56 4 352 1:36:44.56 1:36:58.33 0:13.77 16:41/M
44 Leslie Webber Citrus Heights CA 379 58 4 353 1:37:02.73 1:37:29.51 0:26.78 16:44/M
45 Beth Davis Sacramento CA 92 51 4 357 1:40:11.49 1:40:30.56 0:19.07 17:16/M
46 Dasie Yamagata Citrus Heights CA 402 57 4 358 1:41:39.61 1:42:05.88 0:26.27 17:32/M
47 Kathy Matsumoto Sacramento CA 242 53 4 366 1:46:42.32 1:47:06.11 0:23.79 18:24/M
48 Kathy Degn Mather CA 97 55 4 368 1:47:02.92 1:47:31.96 0:29.04 18:27/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Yvonne Nickel West Sacramento CA 405 63 3 58 1:00:18.56 1:00:22.43 0:03.87 10:24/M
2 Kathy Downey Sacramento CA 105 60 4 104 1:06:44.13 1:06:51.91 0:07.78 11:30/M
3 Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA 44 64 4 118 1:08:00.60 1:08:08.41 0:07.81 11:43/M
4 Hilma Valtatie Auburn CA 364 61 4 271 1:21:16.08 1:21:29.61 0:13.53 14:01/M
5 Nadine Holden Sacramento CA 185 60 4 312 1:26:35.56 1:26:55.63 0:20.07 14:56/M
6 Ginny Brummels El Dorado Hills CA 51 65 4 338 1:32:50.62 1:33:16.42 0:25.80 16:00/M
7 Francie Rupert Sacramento CA 311 63 4 365 1:46:41.95 1:47:06.22 0:24.27 18:24/M
Top

Male NO AGE GIVEN

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 736 736 4 22 52:47.14 53:06.69 0:19.55 9:06/M
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alec Shafer Colfax CA 323 13 3 208 1:14:44.50 1:15:03.09 0:18.59 12:53/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeffrey Grant Elk Grove CA 155 28 3 16 50:21.76 50:35.87 0:14.11 8:41/M
2 Austin Wade Sacramento CA 374 23 3 69 1:02:55.92 1:03:07.27 0:11.35 10:51/M
3 John Murray Folsom CA 263 29 3 78 1:04:05.41 1:04:18.51 0:13.10 11:03/M
4 Jimmy McEvoy San Francisco CA 245 27 3 125 1:08:48.57 1:09:10.19 0:21.62 11:52/M
5 Nicholas Flores Sacramento CA 133 29 4 138 1:09:25.60 1:09:48.66 0:23.06 11:58/M
6 Gabriel Jacobo Sacramento CA 195 28 3 150 1:10:15.62 1:10:43.24 0:27.62 12:07/M
7 Matt Pavelchik Elk Grove CA 281 24 3 152 1:10:21.93 1:10:28.77 0:06.84 12:08/M
8 Ryan Viskar Roseville CA 370 20 4 181 1:12:26.98 1:12:43.07 0:16.09 12:29/M
9 Austin Bishop Wheatland CA 37 26 4 185 1:12:39.98 1:13:10.05 0:30.07 12:32/M
10 Scott Henderson Sacramento CA 180 23 4 224 1:16:17.91 1:16:25.44 0:07.53 13:09/M
11 Jack Ell Sacramento CA 116 27 3 232 1:16:44.29 1:16:55.63 0:11.34 13:14/M
12 Nick Hammond Roseville CA 169 20 4 236 1:17:00.99 1:17:16.03 0:15.04 13:17/M
13 Scott Helfer Roseville CA 178 29 4 254 1:18:29.22 1:18:33.75 0:04.53 13:32/M
14 Jason Schrimp Lincoln CA 318 28 3 288 1:22:59.62 1:23:32.97 0:33.35 14:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Isaac Bartsch Vacaville CA 26 31 3 2 42:04.33 42:06.42 0:02.09 7:15/M
2 Dustin Smith Sacramento CA 338 30 3 3 43:15.49 43:17.08 0:01.59 7:27/M
3 Michael Hegglund Sunnyvale CA 177 34 3 4 43:19.80 43:21.68 0:01.88 7:28/M
4 Brian Sauer Rocklin CA 313 38 3 7 46:47.77 46:49.13 0:01.36 8:04/M
5 Dave Christensen Lincoln CA 74 35 3 10 48:19.38 48:20.50 0:01.12 8:20/M
6 Lenin Del Castillo Sacramento CA 100 35 3 12 48:56.32 48:59.16 0:02.84 8:26/M
7 Paul Lewis Antelope CA 231 37 3 13 49:18.71 49:20.08 0:01.37 8:30/M
8 Jason Houser Granite Bay CA 188 36 3 14 49:22.63 49:24.76 0:02.13 8:31/M
9 Gabriel Eguia Sacramento CA 115 32 3 19 52:02.71 52:35.31 0:32.60 8:58/M
10 Martin Ranalli Davis CA 431 32 4 21 52:46.91 53:06.93 0:20.02 9:06/M
11 Ryan Yocham Citrus Heights CA 397 39 3 23 53:54.80 54:12.93 0:18.13 9:18/M
12 Jeff Farmer Folsom CA 128 36 3 25 54:31.44 54:34.78 0:03.34 9:24/M
13 Dj Jernigan Rancho Cordova CA 423 35 3 35 57:10.70 57:18.32 0:07.62 9:51/M
14 Ron Castro Colfax CA 62 31 3 41 58:35.12 58:37.71 0:02.59 10:06/M
15 David Spangler Auburn CA 340 37 3 52 59:43.37 59:53.23 0:09.86 10:18/M
16 Tuk Burlison Elk Grove CA 54 31 4 59 1:00:39.13 1:00:58.65 0:19.52 10:27/M
17 Brian Judy Sacramento CA 437 34 4 62 1:01:21.64 1:01:24.68 0:03.04 10:35/M
18 Jason Telford Grass Valley CA 356 38 3 66 1:02:38.40 1:02:48.53 0:10.13 10:48/M
19 Darren Zimmerman Carmichael CA 400 34 3 68 1:02:54.52 1:03:17.12 0:22.60 10:51/M
20 Ryan Wenker Cameron Park CA 381 34 4 70 1:03:07.62 1:03:09.91 0:02.29 10:53/M
21 Matthew Cross Auburn CA 85 31 4 83 1:04:18.02 1:04:27.77 0:09.75 11:05/M
22 Matt McGuire Sacramento CA 246 33 4 93 1:05:28.82 1:05:54.09 0:25.27 11:17/M
23 Bob Roth Sacramento CA 309 36 3 101 1:06:10.66 1:06:24.76 0:14.10 11:24/M
24 Todd Jordan Roseville CA 201 38 3 105 1:06:46.75 1:06:54.34 0:07.59 11:31/M
25 Kevin Penton West Sacramento CA 285 37 3 107 1:07:06.51 1:07:13.16 0:06.65 11:34/M
26 Ryan Offield Sacramento CA 435 34 3 110 1:07:18.12 1:07:39.73 0:21.61 11:36/M
27 Bhavin Juthani Folsom CA 203 35 4 126 1:08:48.76 1:08:59.04 0:10.28 11:52/M
28 Brett Misquez Sacramento CA 256 30 4 194 1:13:22.68 1:13:25.46 0:02.78 12:39/M
29 Jay Kesler Cool CA 421 33 3 201 1:14:11.45 1:14:34.30 0:22.85 12:47/M
30 Matt Marshall Sacramento CA 236 37 4 226 1:16:20.05 1:16:28.56 0:08.51 13:10/M
31 Aaron Chandler Placerville CA 68 34 3 241 1:17:07.26 1:17:18.11 0:10.85 13:18/M
32 Tony Henderson Davis CA 181 39 3 244 1:17:22.66 1:17:28.26 0:05.60 13:20/M
33 Jeffery Lewis Sacramento CA 404 38 3 279 1:21:37.12 1:22:01.74 0:24.62 14:04/M
34 John Kennedy West Sacramento CA 410 30 4 315 1:27:13.04 1:27:28.58 0:15.54 15:02/M
35 Jd Clarke Orangevale CA 78 31 3 333 1:30:49.03 1:31:05.87 0:16.84 15:39/M
36 David Lankford Esparto CA 224 39 4 340 1:32:59.41 1:33:29.70 0:30.29 16:02/M
37 Chong Yang Sacrmento CA 395 37 4 360 1:43:00.10 1:43:09.83 0:09.73 17:46/M
38 Ryan Stanley Sacramento CA 344 32 4 362 1:44:02.53 1:44:13.08 0:10.55 17:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bryan Hacker Auburn CA 165 48 3 1 40:13.15 40:13.51 0:00.36 6:56/M
2 Daniel Schroeder Foresthill CA 320 42 3 5 43:35.89 43:38.98 0:03.09 7:31/M
3 Mike Keck S Lake Tahoe CA 206 46 3 8 46:56.70 46:57.31 0:00.61 8:06/M
4 Mike Schneider Sacramento CA 317 42 4 27 54:56.80 55:03.88 0:07.08 9:28/M
5 Don Bazinet Cool CA 29 48 3 32 56:23.13 56:28.98 0:05.85 9:43/M
6 John McCafferty Galt CA 244 47 3 33 56:25.88 56:30.00 0:04.12 9:44/M
7 Seth Robinson Folsom CA 307 43 3 39 57:50.41 57:58.50 0:08.09 9:58/M
8 Christopher Whitecotton Roseville CA 383 42 3 45 58:58.76 59:01.63 0:02.87 10:10/M
9 Todd Humphrey Fair Oaks CA 192 41 4 46 59:15.50 59:18.27 0:02.77 10:13/M
10 Chris Kellogg Roseville CA 208 43 3 73 1:03:14.58 1:03:25.22 0:10.64 10:54/M
11 Duke Chalker Folsom CA 67 42 3 76 1:03:37.83 1:03:39.46 0:01.63 10:58/M
12 Joe Crowley Roseville CA 87 49 3 89 1:05:12.45 1:05:17.08 0:04.63 11:14/M
13 Fred Sette Sacramento CA 322 42 4 90 1:05:12.66 1:05:19.21 0:06.55 11:14/M
14 Afshine Ghaemi Sacramento CA 147 41 3 124 1:08:44.55 1:09:04.19 0:19.64 11:51/M
15 Edward Ritz El Dorado Hills CA 305 43 4 127 1:08:49.21 1:09:08.74 0:19.53 11:52/M
16 David Sierra El Dorado Hills CA 332 45 4 129 1:08:51.31 1:08:56.09 0:04.78 11:52/M
17 Darren McMillen El Dorado Hills CA 250 47 3 168 1:11:50.76 1:12:04.37 0:13.61 12:23/M
18 John Weech Roseville CA 380 43 3 188 1:12:47.20 1:13:04.55 0:17.35 12:33/M
19 Mark Bendel Roseville CA 33 44 3 227 1:16:21.75 1:16:48.86 0:27.11 13:10/M
20 Kevin Krueger El Dorado Hills CA 221 48 4 237 1:17:02.75 1:17:08.02 0:05.27 13:17/M
21 Jeff Kral Sacramento CA 219 42 3 278 1:21:34.38 1:21:56.72 0:22.34 14:04/M
22 Curtiss Catlett Elk Grove CA 63 44 4 289 1:23:16.06 1:23:38.87 0:22.81 14:21/M
23 Lester Yocum Citrus Heights CA 399 49 4 319 1:27:47.06 1:28:13.13 0:26.07 15:08/M
24 Tom Thibault Rocklin CA 359 46 3 323 1:28:49.87 1:29:07.71 0:17.84 15:19/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sam McManis Davis CA 249 52 3 6 44:27.46 44:29.09 0:01.63 7:40/M
2 Mike Hays Folsom CA 175 56 3 11 48:34.35 48:37.21 0:02.86 8:22/M
3 Terry Lloy Foresthill CA 232 56 3 20 52:21.05 52:22.14 0:01.09 9:02/M
4 Jay Aliff Placerville CA 5 51 3 29 55:24.03 55:24.66 0:00.63 9:33/M
5 Manuel Garcia Sacramento CA 143 50 3 30 55:36.60 55:41.22 0:04.62 9:35/M
6 Mike Mendoza Roseville CA 253 52 3 34 57:07.10 57:11.73 0:04.63 9:51/M
7 David Rasanen Rocklin CA 297 52 4 44 58:53.08 59:11.85 0:18.77 10:09/M
8 Tom Ford Concord CA 693 59 3 51 59:43.11 59:50.22 0:07.11 10:18/M
9 Michael "mike" Collins Pollock Pines 81 55 4 55 1:00:01.36 1:00:04.65 0:03.29 10:21/M
10 Brian Dahlstedt Sacramento CA 90 55 4 85 1:04:27.56 1:04:36.09 0:08.53 11:07/M
11 James Stroud Sacramento CA 349 50 4 91 1:05:16.58 1:05:31.62 0:15.04 11:15/M
12 Patrick Morgan El Dorado CA 259 56 3 139 1:09:25.74 1:09:32.59 0:06.85 11:58/M
13 Rick Galindo Sacramento CA 141 57 3 157 1:10:49.99 1:11:18.61 0:28.62 12:13/M
14 Brian Lasiter Sacramento Ca CA 227 51 4 159 1:11:09.24 1:11:13.51 0:04.27 12:16/M
15 Alan Rubin Sacramento CA 310 51 4 164 1:11:23.43 1:11:50.21 0:26.78 12:18/M
16 Jeff Hammond Roseville CA 168 50 4 165 1:11:28.65 1:11:44.19 0:15.54 12:19/M
17 Rick Beymer Sacramento CA 35 57 4 215 1:15:28.96 1:15:37.95 0:08.99 13:01/M
18 Peter Chandler Bakersfield CA 70 51 4 216 1:15:39.90 1:16:11.12 0:31.22 13:03/M
19 Steve Baughman Mather CA 28 57 4 234 1:16:48.47 1:17:16.99 0:28.52 13:14/M
20 Harvey James Sacramento CA 196 59 4 258 1:19:14.13 1:19:34.92 0:20.79 13:40/M
21 Michael Kelly Placerville CA 210 50 4 277 1:21:31.79 1:21:46.06 0:14.27 14:03/M
22 Robert Green Sacramento CA 158 55 4 320 1:27:50.34 1:27:59.65 0:09.31 15:09/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Manuel Loverde Sacramento CA 233 77 4 121 1:08:18.66 1:08:31.74 0:13.08 11:47/M
2 Gary Matsumoto Sacramento CA 241 61 4 169 1:11:59.41 1:12:22.70 0:23.29 12:25/M
3 David Girard Placerville CA 150 69 4 202 1:14:20.30 1:14:23.33 0:03.03 12:49/M
4 Steven Steinbrecher Pollock Pines CA 346 63 4 261 1:19:45.00 1:20:14.29 0:29.29 13:45/M
5 Tim McNally Los Banos CA 251 63 3 294 1:24:17.24 1:24:34.10 0:16.86 14:32/M
6 Michael Brandt El Dorado Hills CA 45 70 4 298 1:24:47.08 1:25:16.86 0:29.78 14:37/M
7 David Nelson Folsom CA 418 60 3 302 1:25:07.63 1:25:26.26 0:18.63 14:41/M

2012 Dirty Secret Trail Run

Long Course

May 12, 2012


Race Scored By: Capital Road Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Wave Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Baggett Davis CA 460 23 M 1 20-29 1 1:17:02.15 1:17:07.04 0:04.89 7:29/M
2 Nat Blaesser Fair Oaks CA 473 27 M 2 20-29 1 1:17:07.11 1:17:08.25 0:01.14 7:29/M
3 Bob Randel Davis CA 737 53 M 1 50-59 1 1:18:43.66 1:18:45.79 0:02.13 7:39/M
4 Tim Twietmeyer Auburn CA 805 53 M 2 50-59 1 1:20:43.65 1:20:47.53 0:03.88 7:50/M
5 Dustin Hinds Sacramento CA 598 36 M 1 30-39 1 1:21:36.12 1:21:37.48 0:01.36 7:55/M
6 John Burmester Davis CA 490 50 M 3 50-59 1 1:22:20.27 1:22:21.42 0:01.15 8:00/M
7 Lindsey Plitt Roseville CA 727 30 F 1 30-39 1 1:22:42.69 1:22:48.34 0:05.65 8:02/M
8 John Gondek Woodland CA 573 25 M 3 20-29 1 1:23:00.15 1:23:18.78 0:18.63 8:03/M
9 Jeff Oberlatz Sacramento CA 705 41 M 1 40-49 1 1:23:04.41 1:23:06.30 0:01.89 8:04/M
10 Stephanie Artis Roseville CA 457 36 F 2 30-39 1 1:23:40.10 1:23:40.50 0:00.40 8:07/M
11 Dennis Mui Sacramento CA 690 33 M 2 30-39 1 1:23:53.11 1:23:55.52 0:02.41 8:09/M
12 Cheryl Camerer Granite Bay CA 492 47 F 1 40-49 1 1:24:11.92 1:24:11.92 8:10/M
13 Matthew Boersma San Francisco CA 474 33 M 3 30-39 1 1:24:22.34 1:24:25.26 0:02.92 8:11/M
14 Tj Nevin Reno NV 698 30 M 4 30-39 1 1:25:15.74 1:25:25.62 0:09.88 8:17/M
15 Justin Weisenberger Sacramento CA 827 35 M 5 30-39 1 1:25:39.71 1:25:41.36 0:01.65 8:19/M
16 Jeffrey Wright Vacaville CA 840 32 M 6 30-39 1 1:25:54.01 1:25:59.42 0:05.41 8:20/M
17 Austin Twietmeyer Auburn CA 804 18 M 1 1-19 1 1:26:20.09 1:26:25.48 0:05.39 8:23/M
18 Phil Clevenger Sloughhouse CA 502 56 M 4 50-59 1 1:26:34.67 1:26:37.57 0:02.90 8:24/M
19 Ivan Marrs Sacramento CA 669 31 M 7 30-39 1 1:26:35.54 1:26:42.46 0:06.92 8:24/M
20 Cindi Tindall Antelope CA 798 48 F 2 40-49 2 1:26:47.08 1:27:06.98 0:19.90 8:26/M
21 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 845 37 F 3 30-39 1 1:27:39.72 1:27:41.38 0:01.66 8:31/M
22 Kerri Parker Fair Oaks CA 715 26 F 1 20-29 1 1:27:58.47 1:28:00.10 0:01.63 8:32/M
23 Dirk Pearson Citrus Heights CA 718 48 M 2 40-49 1 1:28:59.48 1:29:04.88 0:05.40 8:38/M
24 Bill Fagan Galt CA 543 42 M 3 40-49 1 1:29:12.87 1:29:13.76 0:00.89 8:40/M
25 Orion Parrott Sacramento CA 716 33 M 8 30-39 1 1:29:25.67 1:29:30.08 0:04.41 8:41/M
26 Tyler Millsap Sacramento CA 685 33 M 9 30-39 1 1:29:32.56 1:29:35.47 0:02.91 8:42/M
27 Sarah Soares Granite Bay CA 776 34 F 4 30-39 1 1:29:55.70 1:29:57.12 0:01.42 8:44/M
28 Joseph Sellner Sacramento CA 767 39 M 10 30-39 1 1:30:38.87 1:30:56.26 0:17.39 8:48/M
29 Ismael MacIas Sacramento CA 663 45 M 4 40-49 1 1:30:41.02 1:30:54.15 0:13.13 8:48/M
30 Debbie Zakerski Rancho Cordova CA 852 50 F 1 50-59 1 1:30:45.03 1:30:46.45 0:01.42 8:49/M
31 Diana Boyer Auburn CA 480 40 F 3 40-49 1 1:30:58.14 1:31:00.56 0:02.42 8:50/M
32 Bryan Francis Vacaville CA 557 32 M 11 30-39 1 1:31:01.23 1:31:05.12 0:03.89 8:50/M
33 Jodie Wood Roseville CA 836 35 F 5 30-39 1 1:31:41.04 1:31:42.45 0:01.41 8:54/M
34 Rebecca Musser Granite Bay CA 691 38 F 6 30-39 1 1:31:47.68 1:31:47.68 8:55/M
35 Chris Pereira Placerville CA 719 48 M 5 40-49 1 1:32:52.55 1:33:01.44 0:08.89 9:01/M
36 Ted Holzem Sacramento CA 604 32 M 12 30-39 1 1:32:57.78 1:33:01.42 0:03.64 9:01/M
37 Scott Engquist Fair Oaks CA 538 47 M 6 40-49 1 1:33:12.29 1:33:23.18 0:10.89 9:03/M
38 Jason Ziegenhirt Grass Valley CA 855 34 M 13 30-39 1 1:33:45.47 1:33:47.60 0:02.13 9:06/M
39 Renee Ridgley Cool CA 745 31 F 7 30-39 1 1:33:58.78 1:33:59.67 0:00.89 9:07/M
40 Dee Lloyd Foresthill CA 654 56 F 2 50-59 1 1:34:25.35 1:34:29.49 0:04.14 9:10/M
41 Elise Winter Penryn CA 830 39 F 8 30-39 1 1:34:29.08 1:34:37.21 0:08.13 9:10/M
42 Greg Young Sacramento CA 848 45 M 7 40-49 1 1:34:33.58 1:34:36.97 0:03.39 9:11/M
43 Roger Curtis Folsom CA 514 50 M 5 50-59 1 1:34:35.42 1:34:48.83 0:13.41 9:11/M
44 Mark Jansen Loomis CA 609 44 M 8 40-49 1 1:34:51.13 1:34:56.03 0:04.90 9:13/M
45 Bobbi Little Sacramento CA 858 43 F 4 40-49 1 1:35:13.35 1:35:21.24 0:07.89 9:15/M
46 William Lowe Roseville CA 659 42 M 9 40-49 1 1:35:16.69 1:35:22.85 0:06.16 9:15/M
47 Oleg Kuts Sacramento CA 645 27 M 4 20-29 1 1:35:30.87 1:35:40.75 0:09.88 9:16/M
48 Cody Graf Sacramento CA 574 35 F 9 30-39 1 1:35:56.23 1:36:04.40 0:08.17 9:19/M
49 Brad Nichelmann Sacramento CA 700 32 M 14 30-39 1 1:35:59.34 1:36:05.98 0:06.64 9:19/M
50 Nick Capraro Elk Grove CA 59 47 M 10 40-49 2 1:36:17.56 1:36:24.21 0:06.65 9:21/M
51 Leah Anderson Sacramento CA 453 30 F 10 30-39 1 1:36:25.37 1:36:29.52 0:04.15 9:22/M
52 Kristin Kolster Auburn CA 640 40 F 5 40-49 1 1:36:37.02 1:36:40.93 0:03.91 9:23/M
53 Gary Thacker Granite Bay, CA 795 51 M 6 50-59 1 1:36:37.08 1:36:39.73 0:02.65 9:23/M
54 Leilani Dunmoyer Carmichael CA 528 47 F 6 40-49 1 1:37:40.73 1:37:42.64 0:01.91 9:29/M
55 Lisa Pallesen Carmichael CA 714 44 F 7 40-49 1 1:37:44.63 1:37:48.03 0:03.40 9:29/M
56 Randy Van Dusen Roseville CA 811 37 M 15 30-39 1 1:38:07.00 1:38:19.14 0:12.14 9:32/M
57 Sara Holm Incline Village NV 602 39 F 11 30-39 2 1:38:17.05 1:38:21.43 0:04.38 9:33/M
58 Erika Frank Carmichael CA 558 38 F 12 30-39 1 1:38:18.03 1:38:21.44 0:03.41 9:33/M
59 Matthew Zaragoza-Watkins Davis CA 853 28 M 5 20-29 1 1:38:48.79 1:39:03.68 0:14.89 9:36/M
60 Andrew Crabtree Fair Oaks CA 511 38 M 16 30-39 1 1:38:49.72 1:38:55.87 0:06.15 9:36/M
61 Paula Hamilton Carmichael CA 580 49 F 8 40-49 1 1:38:51.99 1:39:03.12 0:11.13 9:36/M
62 Jay Bowdler Wilton CA 479 60 M 1 60-99 2 1:39:01.02 1:39:02.66 0:01.64 9:37/M
63 Christine Vincent Roseville CA 817 40 F 9 40-49 1 1:39:49.61 1:39:55.51 0:05.90 9:41/M
64 Anthony Holly Fair Oaks CA 600 28 M 6 20-29 1 1:39:50.82 1:39:58.24 0:07.42 9:42/M
65 Caitlin Morgan El Dorado CA 688 26 F 2 20-29 1 1:40:13.52 1:40:16.68 0:03.16 9:44/M
66 Cathy Bohannon Granite Bay CA 39 64 F 1 60-99 1 1:41:08.78 1:43:01.66 1:52.88 9:49/M
67 Ben Hance Sacramento CA 583 37 M 17 30-39 2 1:42:26.21 1:42:32.32 0:06.11 9:57/M
68 Tom Davenport Sacramento CA 516 32 M 18 30-39 1 1:42:42.49 1:43:01.38 0:18.89 9:58/M
69 Meryll Pereira Placerville CA 720 46 F 10 40-49 1 1:42:51.31 1:42:59.95 0:08.64 9:59/M
70 Karen Dominguez Loomis CA 525 54 F 3 50-59 1 1:42:58.80 1:43:22.43 0:23.63 10:00/M
71 Nancy Fairbanks Sacramento CA 544 43 F 11 40-49 2 1:43:09.99 1:43:13.60 0:03.61 10:01/M
72 Trevor Roberts Rocklin CA 749 39 M 19 30-39 2 1:43:11.39 1:43:16.26 0:04.87 10:01/M
73 Brian Huber Sacramento CA 605 35 M 20 30-39 1 1:43:17.38 1:43:19.77 0:02.39 10:02/M
74 Linda Duprel Roseville CA 531 44 F 12 40-49 1 1:43:23.67 1:43:38.08 0:14.41 10:02/M
75 Brad Deluchi Fair Oaks CA 521 47 M 11 40-49 1 1:43:37.84 1:43:48.25 0:10.41 10:04/M
76 Brian Turner West Sacramento CA 803 46 M 12 40-49 1 1:43:42.13 1:43:54.77 0:12.64 10:04/M
77 Stephen Elliott Sacramento CA 536 49 M 13 40-49 1 1:43:42.61 1:43:58.64 0:16.03 10:04/M
78 Rc Woodbury Sacramento CA 837 62 M 2 60-99 1 1:43:50.88 1:44:00.28 0:09.40 10:05/M
79 Robert Schaeffer Carmichael CA 761 45 M 14 40-49 1 1:44:00.49 1:44:11.38 0:10.89 10:06/M
80 Kevan Young Orangevale CA 849 32 M 21 30-39 2 1:44:10.20 1:44:35.08 0:24.88 10:07/M
81 Staci Robinson West Sacramento CA 750 36 F 13 30-39 2 1:44:25.95 1:44:30.85 0:04.90 10:08/M
82 Jeffrey Benner Rancho Cordova CA 467 50 M 7 50-59 1 1:44:28.02 1:44:39.68 0:11.66 10:09/M
83 Tara Stoddard Sacramento CA 785 40 F 13 40-49 1 1:44:32.90 1:44:51.05 0:18.15 10:09/M
84 Aliisa Wright Vacaville CA 839 31 F 14 30-39 1 1:44:44.47 1:44:56.87 0:12.40 10:10/M
85 Karen Ruddy El Dorado Hills CA 754 37 F 15 30-39 1 1:45:15.20 1:45:20.83 0:05.63 10:13/M
86 Michael Keeton Placerville CA 629 42 M 15 40-49 1 1:45:16.24 1:45:37.87 0:21.63 10:13/M
87 Heather Komure-Chan Davis CA 642 41 F 14 40-49 1 1:45:37.20 1:45:45.34 0:08.14 10:15/M
88 Bart Weatherly Sutter Creek CA 826 56 M 8 50-59 2 1:45:40.74 1:46:03.60 0:22.86 10:16/M
89 Calvin Fong Woodland CA 552 59 M 9 50-59 2 1:45:56.33 1:45:57.23 0:00.90 10:17/M
90 Constance Coman Woodland CA 507 56 F 4 50-59 1 1:46:07.44 1:46:15.85 0:08.41 10:18/M
91 Heather Jones Davis CA 618 45 F 15 40-49 1 1:46:33.84 1:46:41.51 0:07.67 10:21/M
92 Robert Veteto Marysville CA 816 47 M 16 40-49 1 1:46:36.12 1:46:47.01 0:10.89 10:21/M
93 Sara Bunn Davis CA 489 22 F 3 20-29 1 1:46:45.23 1:46:58.63 0:13.40 10:22/M
94 Ben Praker Somerset CA 734 49 M 17 40-49 1 1:46:58.58 1:47:05.72 0:07.14 10:23/M
95 Sally Phillips Sacramento CA 290 45 F 16 40-49 2 1:47:07.65 1:47:14.79 0:07.14 10:24/M
96 Lisa Riley Sacramento CA 746 46 F 17 40-49 2 1:47:08.30 1:47:15.41 0:07.11 10:24/M
97 Martin Scheyhing Auburn CA 762 46 M 18 40-49 2 1:47:08.70 1:47:28.06 0:19.36 10:24/M
98 Sarah Olinger Sacramento CA 708 31 F 16 30-39 2 1:47:11.55 1:47:26.46 0:14.91 10:24/M
99 Che Geiser Sacramento CA 570 37 M 22 30-39 2 1:47:16.44 1:47:19.31 0:02.87 10:25/M
100 Shawn Olsen Rocklin CA 711 29 M 7 20-29 2 1:47:32.48 1:47:34.85 0:02.37 10:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Wave Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Kristina Sessler Sacramento CA 768 22 F 4 20-29 1 1:47:32.59 1:47:39.48 0:06.89 10:26/M
102 Sonya Hale Roseville CA 578 29 F 5 20-29 1 1:47:36.63 1:47:52.53 0:15.90 10:27/M
103 Pedro Vaughn Folsom CA 815 42 M 19 40-49 2 1:47:52.93 1:48:01.85 0:08.92 10:28/M
104 Robin Smay Coloma CA 774 41 F 18 40-49 1 1:48:27.22 1:48:50.10 0:22.88 10:32/M
105 Stephanie Negin Fresno CA 692 30 F 17 30-39 2 1:49:22.40 1:49:29.02 0:06.62 10:37/M
106 Crista Corbett Rocklin CA 509 39 F 18 30-39 1 1:49:47.52 1:50:05.65 0:18.13 10:40/M
107 Mariam Kaviani Sacramento CA 627 31 F 19 30-39 1 1:50:02.19 1:50:05.57 0:03.38 10:41/M
108 Marley Hart Carmichael CA 587 54 F 5 50-59 1 1:50:08.51 1:50:18.41 0:09.90 10:42/M
109 Diane Cressey Folsom CA 512 55 F 6 50-59 2 1:50:21.63 1:50:40.24 0:18.61 10:43/M
110 Patty Coauette Rancho Murieta CA 503 42 F 19 40-49 1 1:50:32.35 1:50:41.49 0:09.14 10:44/M
111 Lance Kolleda Folsom CA 639 46 M 20 40-49 1 1:50:56.80 1:51:03.71 0:06.91 10:46/M
112 Mitchell Bottel Roseville CA 478 35 M 23 30-39 1 1:50:58.45 1:51:11.10 0:12.65 10:46/M
113 Tina Slee Sacramento CA 773 44 F 20 40-49 1 1:51:07.55 1:51:11.94 0:04.39 10:47/M
114 Kristen Hiatt Auburn CA 592 17 F 1 1-19 2 1:51:12.52 1:51:13.91 0:01.39 10:48/M
115 Gregory Wooden Orangevale CA 838 39 M 24 30-39 2 1:51:19.47 1:51:41.08 0:21.61 10:48/M
116 Shea McKown Roseville CA 679 35 F 20 30-39 1 1:51:20.50 1:51:35.14 0:14.64 10:49/M
117 Jennifer Hess Nevada City CA 591 42 F 21 40-49 2 1:51:28.09 1:51:41.21 0:13.12 10:49/M
118 Chuck Coiner Rocklin CA 505 44 M 21 40-49 1 1:51:33.72 1:51:44.88 0:11.16 10:50/M
119 Susan Browning Auburn CA 487 49 F 22 40-49 2 1:51:37.85 1:51:39.97 0:02.12 10:50/M
120 Steve Ruhnau Latrobe CA 755 54 M 10 50-59 1 1:51:42.08 1:51:59.21 0:17.13 10:51/M
121 Matthew Perry Sacramento CA 724 53 M 11 50-59 2 1:51:44.26 1:51:49.40 0:05.14 10:51/M
122 Shauna Schultz Cool CA 763 37 F 21 30-39 1 1:51:53.96 1:52:06.09 0:12.13 10:52/M
123 Tara Trevizo Sacramento CA 800 41 F 23 40-49 2 1:52:04.88 1:52:06.00 0:01.12 10:53/M
124 Terri Streetman El Dorado Hills CA 787 44 F 24 40-49 2 1:52:09.87 1:52:17.51 0:07.64 10:53/M
125 John Bressan Citrus Heights CA 482 48 M 22 40-49 1 1:52:19.44 1:52:42.83 0:23.39 10:54/M
126 Susan Kimbriel Granite Bay CA 635 57 F 7 50-59 2 1:52:34.77 1:52:41.91 0:07.14 10:56/M
127 Jackee Allmond Davis CA 451 24 F 6 20-29 2 1:53:23.00 1:53:28.63 0:05.63 11:00/M
128 Sarah Nelson Sacramento CA 695 32 F 22 30-39 1 1:53:38.54 1:53:46.69 0:08.15 11:02/M
129 Michael Hall Carmichael CA 579 37 M 25 30-39 1 1:53:43.76 1:53:56.41 0:12.65 11:02/M
130 Elly Davids Elk Grove CA 517 20 F 7 20-29 2 1:53:48.08 1:54:12.44 0:24.36 11:03/M
131 Cameron Bennett Placerville CA 468 40 M 23 40-49 1 1:53:58.09 1:54:19.97 0:21.88 11:04/M
132 Emily Brown Folsom CA 484 29 F 8 20-29 1 1:54:07.30 1:54:14.43 0:07.13 11:05/M
133 Stephen Kolster Auburn CA 641 38 M 26 30-39 1 1:54:16.75 1:54:21.16 0:04.41 11:06/M
134 Marshall Elliott Sacramento CA 535 16 M 2 1-19 1 1:54:19.59 1:54:26.76 0:07.17 11:06/M
135 Lori Cashio Fair Oaks CA 496 34 F 23 30-39 1 1:54:33.38 1:54:57.77 0:24.39 11:07/M
136 Kim McKenzie Auburn CA 678 43 F 25 40-49 1 1:54:49.42 1:55:12.06 0:22.64 11:09/M
137 Elaine Zilonka Roseville CA 856 36 F 24 30-39 2 1:55:27.62 1:55:33.73 0:06.11 11:13/M
138 Lisa Wright Lincoln CA 841 51 F 8 50-59 1 1:55:31.58 1:55:49.23 0:17.65 11:13/M
139 Claudia Sidijaya Auburn CA 771 37 F 25 30-39 1 1:55:37.20 1:55:58.08 0:20.88 11:13/M
140 Christine Epperson Roseville CA 539 44 F 26 40-49 1 1:55:41.98 1:56:01.61 0:19.63 11:14/M
141 Tamara Oliveira Granite Bay CA 709 41 F 27 40-49 1 1:55:46.20 1:56:00.85 0:14.65 11:14/M
142 Claudia Foley El Dorado Hills CA 550 49 F 28 40-49 2 1:55:48.72 1:55:57.09 0:08.37 11:15/M
143 Kerri Spano Sacramento CA 780 45 F 29 40-49 2 1:56:07.46 1:56:12.82 0:05.36 11:16/M
144 Mark McCleskey Colfax CA 674 57 M 12 50-59 2 1:56:08.15 1:56:11.43 0:03.28 11:17/M
145 Dan Savage Fair Oaks CA 314 51 M 13 50-59 1 1:56:08.86 1:56:20.27 0:11.41 11:17/M
146 Angela Marino Nevada City CA 667 39 F 26 30-39 2 1:56:13.02 1:56:31.63 0:18.61 11:17/M
147 Mindy Marino Roseville CA 668 43 F 30 40-49 2 1:56:13.65 1:56:32.04 0:18.39 11:17/M
148 Don Hagen Encinitas CA 577 64 M 3 60-99 1 1:56:15.83 1:56:25.25 0:09.42 11:17/M
149 Joelle Fondale Folsom CA 551 46 F 31 40-49 1 1:56:15.93 1:56:46.08 0:30.15 11:17/M
150 Cathy Tran Sacramento CA 799 31 F 27 30-39 2 1:56:16.62 1:56:31.50 0:14.88 11:17/M
151 Ara Davis Sacramento CA 519 42 F 32 40-49 1 1:56:56.72 1:57:06.15 0:09.43 11:21/M
152 Jeremy Harden Elk Grove CA 585 33 M 27 30-39 2 1:57:11.56 1:57:22.41 0:10.85 11:23/M
153 Alexandra Sahrakar Carmichael CA 757 18 F 2 1-19 2 1:57:29.48 1:57:48.85 0:19.37 11:24/M
154 Jeffrey Ferguson Sacramento CA 548 30 M 28 30-39 2 1:57:34.29 1:57:35.15 0:00.86 11:25/M
155 Caryn Otto El Dorado Hills CA 713 40 F 33 40-49 2 1:57:42.06 1:57:49.95 0:07.89 11:26/M
156 Shannon Petersen Ukiah CA 725 39 F 28 30-39 2 1:57:55.87 1:58:00.24 0:04.37 11:27/M
157 Annette Ricci Roseville CA 743 41 F 34 40-49 2 1:57:56.52 1:58:00.38 0:03.86 11:27/M
158 Richelle Garcia Carmichael CA 567 32 F 29 30-39 1 1:58:11.44 1:58:14.60 0:03.16 11:28/M
159 David Clark Citrus Heights CA 499 42 M 24 40-49 2 1:58:15.74 1:58:25.85 0:10.11 11:29/M
160 Amy Frydenlund Folsom CA 562 44 F 35 40-49 1 1:58:19.38 1:58:25.51 0:06.13 11:29/M
161 Ernie Cervantes Sacramento CA 66 44 M 25 40-49 2 1:58:24.04 1:58:45.91 0:21.87 11:30/M
162 Suzi Neves Sacramento CA 697 41 F 36 40-49 2 1:58:32.58 1:58:36.19 0:03.61 11:30/M
163 Julie High Sacramento CA 594 42 F 37 40-49 2 1:58:35.17 1:58:39.28 0:04.11 11:31/M
164 Allyson Kotalik Chico CA 643 27 F 9 20-29 2 1:58:47.62 1:59:00.73 0:13.11 11:32/M
165 Katy Tenner Rancho Cordova CA 793 29 F 10 20-29 2 1:58:59.49 1:59:12.62 0:13.13 11:33/M
166 Kathleen Mossburg Sacramento CA 689 44 F 38 40-49 1 1:59:00.81 1:59:12.71 0:11.90 11:33/M
167 Lisa Kjome Rancho Murieta CA 636 45 F 39 40-49 2 1:59:06.53 1:59:29.14 0:22.61 11:34/M
168 Nick Fox Auburn CA 556 33 M 29 30-39 2 1:59:11.06 1:59:27.45 0:16.39 11:34/M
169 Khalid Siddiqui El Dorado Hills CA 770 55 M 14 50-59 2 1:59:56.67 2:00:06.78 0:10.11 11:39/M
170 Yvonne Gutierrez Roseville CA 576 41 F 40 40-49 1 1:59:56.75 2:00:16.38 0:19.63 11:39/M
171 Todd Knight Cameron Park CA 638 48 M 26 40-49 2 1:59:59.55 2:00:08.45 0:08.90 11:39/M
172 Nancy Heard Sacramento CA 590 57 F 9 50-59 2 2:00:02.83 2:00:18.73 0:15.90 11:39/M
173 Unknown Partic. 2853 2853 M 1 0- 0 2 2:00:04.40 2:00:20.33 0:15.93 11:39/M
174 Leeann McCluskey Sacramento CA 676 37 F 30 30-39 2 2:00:11.38 2:00:25.26 0:13.88 11:40/M
175 Renee Rintala Tahoe City CA 748 40 F 41 40-49 2 2:00:11.51 2:00:15.92 0:04.41 11:40/M
176 Lorri Ann Code Lincoln CA 504 51 F 10 50-59 1 2:00:14.46 2:00:29.84 0:15.38 11:40/M
177 Carrie Warda Auburn CA 823 38 F 31 30-39 1 2:00:18.12 2:00:39.51 0:21.39 11:41/M
178 Danette Baker Folsom CA 461 54 F 11 50-59 1 2:00:22.16 2:00:37.79 0:15.63 11:41/M
179 Alexandra Higgins Sacramento CA 593 25 F 11 20-29 2 2:00:29.82 2:00:36.69 0:06.87 11:42/M
180 Heather Troncao Nevada City CA 801 38 F 32 30-39 2 2:00:34.15 2:00:52.52 0:18.37 11:42/M
181 Sarah Ell Sacramento CA 534 30 F 33 30-39 2 2:00:47.61 2:00:52.22 0:04.61 11:44/M
182 Karin Winters Sacramento CA 831 42 F 42 40-49 2 2:00:56.75 2:01:04.36 0:07.61 11:44/M
183 Michael Drake Carmichael CA 526 44 M 27 40-49 1 2:01:08.56 2:01:17.45 0:08.89 11:46/M
184 Keziha Plouff Olivehurst CA 728 43 F 43 40-49 2 2:01:37.88 2:01:51.99 0:14.11 11:48/M
185 Kim Fox Auburn CA 555 31 F 34 30-39 2 2:01:51.68 2:02:08.05 0:16.37 11:50/M
186 Pam Rosenthal Roseville CA 753 49 F 44 40-49 2 2:02:19.40 2:02:38.02 0:18.62 11:53/M
187 Jenny De Guzman Rancho Cordova CA 520 40 F 45 40-49 2 2:02:23.05 2:02:28.45 0:05.40 11:53/M
188 Dennis Jarred Cool CA 610 28 M 8 20-29 2 2:02:38.23 2:02:54.16 0:15.93 11:54/M
189 Unknown Partic. 2530 2530 M 2 0- 0 2 2:02:38.79 2:02:54.43 0:15.64 11:54/M
190 Colleen Ward Rancho Cordova CA 822 50 F 12 50-59 1 2:02:50.23 2:03:06.13 0:15.90 11:56/M
191 Jan Sweeney Sacramento CA 857 52 F 13 50-59 2 2:02:52.57 2:03:04.45 0:11.88 11:56/M
192 Megan Siren Roseville CA 772 28 F 12 20-29 2 2:04:13.48 2:04:20.59 0:07.11 12:04/M
193 Kimber Tzikas Sacramento CA 808 36 F 35 30-39 2 2:05:06.47 2:05:16.37 0:09.90 12:09/M
194 Brienne Reid Elk Grove CA 740 30 F 36 30-39 2 2:05:14.60 2:05:24.50 0:09.90 12:10/M
195 Eli Gifford Sebastopol CA 149 61 M 4 60-99 2 2:05:28.52 2:05:31.89 0:03.37 12:11/M
196 Martha Rodriguez Sacramento CA 751 39 F 37 30-39 2 2:05:35.27 2:05:48.91 0:13.64 12:12/M
197 Nancy Sahrakar Carmichael CA 758 45 F 46 40-49 2 2:05:38.34 2:05:57.47 0:19.13 12:12/M
198 Luke Watkins Davis CA 825 52 M 15 50-59 1 2:05:48.57 2:06:03.47 0:14.90 12:13/M
199 Sherry MacIas Sacramento CA 664 43 F 47 40-49 2 2:05:55.87 2:06:12.73 0:16.86 12:13/M
200 Neveen Farraj Sacramento CA 546 32 F 38 30-39 2 2:06:01.70 2:06:16.60 0:14.90 12:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Wave Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Nanette Barron Sacramento CA 24 48 F 48 40-49 2 2:06:35.19 2:06:56.55 0:21.36 12:17/M
202 Christine Stefani Sacramento CA 782 36 F 39 30-39 2 2:06:40.86 2:06:44.50 0:03.64 12:18/M
203 Michelle Young Orangevale CA 851 33 F 40 30-39 2 2:07:00.76 2:07:25.65 0:24.89 12:20/M
204 Jennifer Kline Placerville CA 637 35 F 41 30-39 2 2:07:04.96 2:07:15.84 0:10.88 12:20/M
205 David Bry Sacramento CA 488 56 M 16 50-59 2 2:07:16.27 2:07:27.40 0:11.13 12:21/M
206 Ben Thacker Loomis CA 794 25 M 9 20-29 2 2:07:20.03 2:07:33.68 0:13.65 12:22/M
207 Dan Ballisty Sacramento CA 463 57 M 17 50-59 2 2:07:22.21 2:07:43.34 0:21.13 12:22/M
208 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 769 71 F 2 60-99 1 2:07:26.48 2:08:12.38 0:45.90 12:22/M
209 Maryam Scaffidi Sacramento CA 760 32 F 42 30-39 2 2:07:28.55 2:07:37.92 0:09.37 12:23/M
210 Nicole Duncan Rocklin CA 527 26 F 13 20-29 2 2:07:32.11 2:07:45.48 0:13.37 12:23/M
211 Chrissie Jackura Davis CA 607 49 F 49 40-49 1 2:07:34.26 2:07:48.16 0:13.90 12:23/M
212 Sarah Clark West Sacramento CA 501 32 F 43 30-39 1 2:07:34.68 2:07:48.57 0:13.89 12:23/M
213 Jessica Wirth Roseville CA 832 16 F 3 1-19 2 2:07:43.93 2:07:49.54 0:05.61 12:24/M
214 John Coman Woodland CA 508 56 M 18 50-59 2 2:08:05.04 2:08:25.20 0:20.16 12:26/M
215 Laurel Posey Grover Beach CA 733 54 F 14 50-59 2 2:08:27.34 2:08:35.45 0:08.11 12:28/M
216 Candy Kellum Elk Grove CA 630 51 F 15 50-59 2 2:08:46.29 2:08:54.67 0:08.38 12:30/M
217 Dorothy Holzem Sacramento CA 603 31 F 44 30-39 2 2:08:49.25 2:08:51.86 0:02.61 12:30/M
218 Christina Gillespie Folsom CA 571 37 F 45 30-39 2 2:09:08.36 2:09:12.73 0:04.37 12:32/M
219 Rae Smith Sacramento CA 775 39 F 46 30-39 2 2:09:18.92 2:09:20.03 0:01.11 12:33/M
220 Hannah Joyce Cameron Park CA 622 38 F 47 30-39 2 2:10:06.73 2:10:17.59 0:10.86 12:38/M
221 Robert Fulton Folsom CA 563 55 M 19 50-59 2 2:10:17.50 2:10:22.13 0:04.63 12:39/M
222 Brenda Yassu Citrus Heights CA 846 34 F 48 30-39 2 2:10:22.17 2:10:35.32 0:13.15 12:39/M
223 Jason Lee Elk Grove CA 648 35 M 30 30-39 2 2:10:33.43 2:10:34.82 0:01.39 12:40/M
224 Stephen Brock Galt CA 483 54 M 20 50-59 2 2:11:06.03 2:11:16.66 0:10.63 12:44/M
225 Ralph Wright Grover Beach CA 842 59 M 21 50-59 2 2:11:20.01 2:11:28.38 0:08.37 12:45/M
226 Sarah Garcia Sacramento CA 568 33 F 49 30-39 2 2:11:22.35 2:11:34.72 0:12.37 12:45/M
227 Bryce Rosauro Sacramento CA 752 36 F 50 30-39 2 2:12:08.65 2:12:23.03 0:14.38 12:50/M
228 Anna Russell Fair Oaks CA 756 57 F 16 50-59 2 2:12:22.94 2:12:38.55 0:15.61 12:51/M
229 Patti Mayo Yuba City CA 673 37 F 51 30-39 2 2:12:30.09 2:12:50.21 0:20.12 12:52/M
230 Stephen Davids Elk Grove CA 518 54 M 22 50-59 2 2:12:34.52 2:13:01.89 0:27.37 12:52/M
231 Ellisa Capraro Elk Grove CA 494 38 F 52 30-39 2 2:13:00.46 2:13:06.82 0:06.36 12:55/M
232 Desirea Falt Sacramento CA 545 31 F 53 30-39 2 2:13:00.61 2:13:05.97 0:05.36 12:55/M
233 Chad Deseranno Mcclellan CA 522 31 M 31 30-39 2 2:13:16.74 2:13:28.85 0:12.11 12:56/M
234 Chris Taylor Lotus CA 791 44 M 28 40-49 2 2:13:39.06 2:13:56.70 0:17.64 12:59/M
235 Chris Clark Elk Grove CA 498 33 M 32 30-39 1 2:13:43.34 2:13:53.49 0:10.15 12:59/M
236 Daniel Tyree Orangevale CA 806 45 M 29 40-49 2 2:13:46.44 2:14:00.59 0:14.15 12:59/M
237 Jason Tenner Rancho Cordova CA 792 34 F 54 30-39 2 2:13:57.75 2:14:11.10 0:13.35 13:00/M
238 Cami Banegas Rocklin CA 464 34 F 55 30-39 2 2:14:04.85 2:14:14.43 0:09.58 13:01/M
239 Rachelle Stowers Roseville CA 786 27 F 14 20-29 2 2:14:07.97 2:14:18.84 0:10.87 13:01/M
240 David Shira Rancho Cordova CA 329 25 M 10 20-29 2 2:14:09.98 2:14:16.61 0:06.63 13:01/M
241 Krista Brown Fair Oaks CA 485 38 F 56 30-39 1 2:14:33.90 2:14:48.56 0:14.66 13:04/M
242 Ray Vangerwen Elk Grove CA 812 56 M 23 50-59 2 2:15:01.39 2:15:09.51 0:08.12 13:07/M
243 Sarah Oliver Sacramento CA 710 34 F 57 30-39 2 2:15:24.66 2:15:36.77 0:12.11 13:09/M
244 Jennifer Eckert Fair Oaks CA 533 58 F 17 50-59 2 2:15:24.99 2:15:36.88 0:11.89 13:09/M
245 Nicole Stacy Sacramento CA 781 29 F 15 20-29 2 2:15:55.48 2:16:06.38 0:10.90 13:12/M
246 Linda Porter Carmichael CA 731 46 F 50 40-49 2 2:15:59.96 2:16:14.10 0:14.14 13:12/M
247 John Stevens Carmichael CA 783 65 M 5 60-99 2 2:16:01.71 2:16:17.32 0:15.61 13:12/M
248 Kellie Ramirez Sacramento CA 735 35 F 58 30-39 1 2:16:57.10 2:17:15.26 0:18.16 13:18/M
249 Nicole Kennedy-Raymes Sacramento CA 633 38 F 59 30-39 2 2:16:59.35 2:17:14.72 0:15.37 13:18/M
250 Amanda Bohl Sacramento CA 476 36 F 60 30-39 2 2:17:01.79 2:17:09.40 0:07.61 13:18/M
251 Anna Dillier Granite Bay CA 524 22 F 16 20-29 2 2:17:27.14 2:17:33.03 0:05.89 13:21/M
252 Pamela Lim West Sacramento CA 652 46 F 51 40-49 2 2:17:31.95 2:17:43.59 0:11.64 13:21/M
253 Sonia Reynolds Fair Oaks CA 742 63 F 3 60-99 2 2:17:34.74 2:17:46.88 0:12.14 13:21/M
254 Jim Notman Sacramento CA 702 52 M 24 50-59 2 2:17:51.07 2:18:03.44 0:12.37 13:23/M
255 Dhirendra Magadi Folsom CA 665 36 M 33 30-39 2 2:18:14.14 2:18:24.23 0:10.09 13:25/M
256 Tricia Reveles Folsom CA 741 42 F 52 40-49 2 2:19:16.88 2:19:21.28 0:04.40 13:31/M
257 Laura Newman Antelope CA 699 46 F 53 40-49 2 2:19:38.79 2:20:02.92 0:24.13 13:33/M
258 Bonny Hays Sacramento CA 589 54 F 18 50-59 2 2:19:48.69 2:20:10.81 0:22.12 13:34/M
259 Jeanie Mascia Sacramento CA 671 35 F 61 30-39 2 2:20:00.93 2:20:18.05 0:17.12 13:36/M
260 Maria Stevens Carmichael CA 784 55 F 19 50-59 2 2:20:22.82 2:20:38.96 0:16.14 13:38/M
261 Jackie Oei Granite Bay CA 706 45 F 54 40-49 2 2:20:25.87 2:20:49.75 0:23.88 13:38/M
262 Laurie Bohannon-Worsley Granite Bay CA 475 39 F 62 30-39 1 2:20:45.85 2:20:45.85 13:40/M
263 Mary Lee-Fong Woodland CA 649 56 F 20 50-59 2 2:20:48.45 2:20:51.58 0:03.13 13:40/M
264 Lindalee Gagnon Rescue CA 564 54 F 21 50-59 1 2:21:12.86 2:21:43.49 0:30.63 13:43/M
265 Katie Martin Granite Bay CA 670 30 F 63 30-39 2 2:22:06.35 2:22:08.24 0:01.89 13:48/M
266 Dave Whitlow Rancho Cordova CA 829 59 M 25 50-59 2 2:22:42.74 2:22:59.36 0:16.62 13:51/M
267 Michelle Jones Davis CA 619 24 F 17 20-29 2 2:22:55.41 2:23:03.05 0:07.64 13:53/M
268 Katrina Barnes Sacramento CA 465 40 F 55 40-49 2 2:23:10.39 2:23:12.28 0:01.89 13:54/M
269 Akwai Hinman-Inniss Sacramento CA 599 40 F 56 40-49 2 2:23:12.06 2:23:13.67 0:01.61 13:54/M
270 Laurie Duresky Elk Grove CA 532 42 F 57 40-49 2 2:23:14.76 2:23:36.16 0:21.40 13:54/M
271 Christopher Bennett Carmichael CA 469 42 M 30 40-49 2 2:23:18.85 2:23:39.74 0:20.89 13:55/M
272 Diane Hill Rancho Cordova CA 596 56 F 22 50-59 2 2:23:24.39 2:23:36.02 0:11.63 13:55/M
273 Jim Hill Rancho Cordova CA 597 57 M 26 50-59 2 2:23:25.60 2:23:36.99 0:11.39 13:55/M
274 Tom Nelson Folsom CA 696 38 M 34 30-39 2 2:23:42.40 2:23:54.99 0:12.59 13:57/M
275 Stacey Rice Citrus Heights CA 744 46 F 58 40-49 2 2:23:47.79 2:24:00.39 0:12.60 13:58/M
276 Becky Keel Sacramento CA 628 29 F 18 20-29 2 2:24:03.59 2:24:13.66 0:10.07 13:59/M
277 Rebekah Thornton Sacramento CA 796 40 F 59 40-49 2 2:24:14.37 2:24:15.25 0:00.88 14:00/M
278 Cami Wolthuis Sacramento CA 834 37 F 64 30-39 2 2:24:32.63 2:24:52.77 0:20.14 14:02/M
279 Elaina Garrido Sacramento CA 569 34 F 65 30-39 2 2:24:32.64 2:24:52.76 0:20.12 14:02/M
280 Sarai Jones Sacramento CA 620 34 F 66 30-39 2 2:25:00.08 2:25:09.01 0:08.93 14:05/M
281 Kirk McMorris Sacramento CA 682 49 M 31 40-49 2 2:25:16.78 2:25:28.39 0:11.61 14:06/M
282 Shirley Wise Cool CA 833 70 F 4 60-99 2 2:25:35.16 2:25:48.52 0:13.36 14:08/M
283 Darrel Ulrich El Dorado Hills CA 809 40 M 32 40-49 2 2:25:48.70 2:26:06.33 0:17.63 14:09/M
284 Lisa Fletcher Citrus Heights CA 549 36 F 67 30-39 2 2:25:48.91 2:26:06.82 0:17.91 14:09/M
285 Loni Ulrich El Dorado Hills CA 810 36 F 68 30-39 2 2:25:52.01 2:26:09.87 0:17.86 14:10/M
286 Gabrielle Holly Fair Oaks CA 601 27 F 19 20-29 1 2:26:28.53 2:26:36.43 0:07.90 14:13/M
287 Niki Kalaf-Hughes Davis CA 625 30 F 69 30-39 1 2:28:57.51 2:29:11.40 0:13.89 14:28/M
288 Sarah Tyson Gold River CA 807 52 F 23 50-59 2 2:29:52.53 2:30:10.45 0:17.92 14:33/M
289 Alicia Taylor Sacramento CA 790 43 F 60 40-49 2 2:29:52.65 2:30:11.03 0:18.38 14:33/M
290 Meri Thull Fresno CA 797 37 F 70 30-39 2 2:31:13.73 2:31:20.12 0:06.39 14:41/M
291 Julie Johnson Woodland CA 614 45 F 61 40-49 2 2:32:54.41 2:33:16.54 0:22.13 14:51/M
292 Molly Krogen Sacramento CA 644 38 F 71 30-39 2 2:33:25.71 2:33:47.60 0:21.89 14:54/M
293 Miranda Wade Sacramento CA 821 23 F 20 20-29 2 2:34:03.90 2:34:08.04 0:04.14 14:57/M
294 Lindsay Fortune West Sacramento CA 553 30 F 72 30-39 2 2:34:18.47 2:34:37.11 0:18.64 14:59/M
295 Michele Vathis Sacramento CA 859 43 F 62 40-49 2 2:34:33.49 2:34:50.87 0:17.38 15:00/M
296 Cynthia Miller Fair Oaks CA 684 58 F 24 50-59 2 2:34:40.99 2:34:58.64 0:17.65 15:01/M
297 Maggi Glenn-Colburn Fair Oaks CA 572 65 F 5 60-99 2 2:35:59.89 2:36:17.54 0:17.65 15:09/M
298 Louise Bennett Carmichael CA 470 38 F 73 30-39 2 2:37:42.00 2:38:02.36 0:20.36 15:19/M
299 Kimberly Young Sacramento CA 850 33 F 74 30-39 2 2:37:56.30 2:38:17.16 0:20.86 15:20/M
300 Lisel Johnson Elk Grove CA 615 43 F 63 40-49 2 2:38:09.48 2:38:19.11 0:09.63 15:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Wave Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Donna Lopez Esparto CA 657 41 F 64 40-49 2 2:42:14.81 2:42:37.18 0:22.37 15:45/M
302 Stephanie Ercolini Elk Grove CA 540 30 F 75 30-39 2 2:42:18.65 2:42:27.78 0:09.13 15:45/M
303 Madhavi Kennedy West Sacramento CA 632 31 F 76 30-39 2 2:43:02.51 2:43:24.13 0:21.62 15:50/M
304 April Perkins Sacramento CA 721 40 F 65 40-49 2 2:43:24.93 2:43:44.31 0:19.38 15:52/M
305 Nicole Riley Yuba City CA 747 35 F 77 30-39 2 2:43:34.86 2:43:54.51 0:19.65 15:53/M
306 Carolyn Jost Folsom CA 621 51 F 25 50-59 2 2:44:44.65 2:44:57.28 0:12.63 16:00/M
307 Cathy Mason Kelsey CA 672 61 F 6 60-99 1 2:45:45.47 2:47:38.10 1:52.63 16:06/M
308 Dawn Moeckly Sacramento CA 686 48 F 66 40-49 2 2:47:06.99 2:47:17.38 0:10.39 16:13/M
309 Kelly Moeckly Sacramento CA 687 49 F 67 40-49 2 2:47:07.17 2:47:17.03 0:09.86 16:13/M
310 Betty Jo Wessinger Antelope CA 828 48 F 68 40-49 2 2:52:37.68 2:52:43.32 0:05.64 16:46/M
311 Felicia Tanner-Corbett Rocklin CA 789 40 F 69 40-49 2 2:52:37.74 2:52:52.36 0:14.62 16:46/M
312 Toni Noto Sacramento CA 703 55 F 26 50-59 2 2:59:15.77 2:59:32.91 0:17.14 17:24/M

2012 Dirty Secret Trail Run

Long Course Age Group

May 12, 2012


Race Scored By: Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristen Hiatt Auburn CA 592 17 2 114 1:51:12.52 1:51:13.91 0:01.39 10:48/M
2 Alexandra Sahrakar Carmichael CA 757 18 2 153 1:57:29.48 1:57:48.85 0:19.37 11:24/M
3 Jessica Wirth Roseville CA 832 16 2 213 2:07:43.93 2:07:49.54 0:05.61 12:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kerri Parker Fair Oaks CA 715 26 1 22 1:27:58.47 1:28:00.10 0:01.63 8:32/M
2 Caitlin Morgan El Dorado CA 688 26 1 65 1:40:13.52 1:40:16.68 0:03.16 9:44/M
3 Sara Bunn Davis CA 489 22 1 93 1:46:45.23 1:46:58.63 0:13.40 10:22/M
4 Kristina Sessler Sacramento CA 768 22 1 101 1:47:32.59 1:47:39.48 0:06.89 10:26/M
5 Sonya Hale Roseville CA 578 29 1 102 1:47:36.63 1:47:52.53 0:15.90 10:27/M
6 Jackee Allmond Davis CA 451 24 2 127 1:53:23.00 1:53:28.63 0:05.63 11:00/M
7 Elly Davids Elk Grove CA 517 20 2 130 1:53:48.08 1:54:12.44 0:24.36 11:03/M
8 Emily Brown Folsom CA 484 29 1 132 1:54:07.30 1:54:14.43 0:07.13 11:05/M
9 Allyson Kotalik Chico CA 643 27 2 164 1:58:47.62 1:59:00.73 0:13.11 11:32/M
10 Katy Tenner Rancho Cordova CA 793 29 2 165 1:58:59.49 1:59:12.62 0:13.13 11:33/M
11 Alexandra Higgins Sacramento CA 593 25 2 179 2:00:29.82 2:00:36.69 0:06.87 11:42/M
12 Megan Siren Roseville CA 772 28 2 192 2:04:13.48 2:04:20.59 0:07.11 12:04/M
13 Nicole Duncan Rocklin CA 527 26 2 210 2:07:32.11 2:07:45.48 0:13.37 12:23/M
14 Rachelle Stowers Roseville CA 786 27 2 239 2:14:07.97 2:14:18.84 0:10.87 13:01/M
15 Nicole Stacy Sacramento CA 781 29 2 245 2:15:55.48 2:16:06.38 0:10.90 13:12/M
16 Anna Dillier Granite Bay CA 524 22 2 251 2:17:27.14 2:17:33.03 0:05.89 13:21/M
17 Michelle Jones Davis CA 619 24 2 267 2:22:55.41 2:23:03.05 0:07.64 13:53/M
18 Becky Keel Sacramento CA 628 29 2 276 2:24:03.59 2:24:13.66 0:10.07 13:59/M
19 Gabrielle Holly Fair Oaks CA 601 27 1 286 2:26:28.53 2:26:36.43 0:07.90 14:13/M
20 Miranda Wade Sacramento CA 821 23 2 293 2:34:03.90 2:34:08.04 0:04.14 14:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lindsey Plitt Roseville CA 727 30 1 7 1:22:42.69 1:22:48.34 0:05.65 8:02/M
2 Stephanie Artis Roseville CA 457 36 1 10 1:23:40.10 1:23:40.50 0:00.40 8:07/M
3 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 845 37 1 21 1:27:39.72 1:27:41.38 0:01.66 8:31/M
4 Sarah Soares Granite Bay CA 776 34 1 27 1:29:55.70 1:29:57.12 0:01.42 8:44/M
5 Jodie Wood Roseville CA 836 35 1 33 1:31:41.04 1:31:42.45 0:01.41 8:54/M
6 Rebecca Musser Granite Bay CA 691 38 1 34 1:31:47.68 1:31:47.68 8:55/M
7 Renee Ridgley Cool CA 745 31 1 39 1:33:58.78 1:33:59.67 0:00.89 9:07/M
8 Elise Winter Penryn CA 830 39 1 41 1:34:29.08 1:34:37.21 0:08.13 9:10/M
9 Cody Graf Sacramento CA 574 35 1 48 1:35:56.23 1:36:04.40 0:08.17 9:19/M
10 Leah Anderson Sacramento CA 453 30 1 51 1:36:25.37 1:36:29.52 0:04.15 9:22/M
11 Sara Holm Incline Village NV 602 39 2 57 1:38:17.05 1:38:21.43 0:04.38 9:33/M
12 Erika Frank Carmichael CA 558 38 1 58 1:38:18.03 1:38:21.44 0:03.41 9:33/M
13 Staci Robinson West Sacramento CA 750 36 2 81 1:44:25.95 1:44:30.85 0:04.90 10:08/M
14 Aliisa Wright Vacaville CA 839 31 1 84 1:44:44.47 1:44:56.87 0:12.40 10:10/M
15 Karen Ruddy El Dorado Hills CA 754 37 1 85 1:45:15.20 1:45:20.83 0:05.63 10:13/M
16 Sarah Olinger Sacramento CA 708 31 2 98 1:47:11.55 1:47:26.46 0:14.91 10:24/M
17 Stephanie Negin Fresno CA 692 30 2 105 1:49:22.40 1:49:29.02 0:06.62 10:37/M
18 Crista Corbett Rocklin CA 509 39 1 106 1:49:47.52 1:50:05.65 0:18.13 10:40/M
19 Mariam Kaviani Sacramento CA 627 31 1 107 1:50:02.19 1:50:05.57 0:03.38 10:41/M
20 Shea McKown Roseville CA 679 35 1 116 1:51:20.50 1:51:35.14 0:14.64 10:49/M
21 Shauna Schultz Cool CA 763 37 1 122 1:51:53.96 1:52:06.09 0:12.13 10:52/M
22 Sarah Nelson Sacramento CA 695 32 1 128 1:53:38.54 1:53:46.69 0:08.15 11:02/M
23 Lori Cashio Fair Oaks CA 496 34 1 135 1:54:33.38 1:54:57.77 0:24.39 11:07/M
24 Elaine Zilonka Roseville CA 856 36 2 137 1:55:27.62 1:55:33.73 0:06.11 11:13/M
25 Claudia Sidijaya Auburn CA 771 37 1 139 1:55:37.20 1:55:58.08 0:20.88 11:13/M
26 Angela Marino Nevada City CA 667 39 2 146 1:56:13.02 1:56:31.63 0:18.61 11:17/M
27 Cathy Tran Sacramento CA 799 31 2 150 1:56:16.62 1:56:31.50 0:14.88 11:17/M
28 Shannon Petersen Ukiah CA 725 39 2 156 1:57:55.87 1:58:00.24 0:04.37 11:27/M
29 Richelle Garcia Carmichael CA 567 32 1 158 1:58:11.44 1:58:14.60 0:03.16 11:28/M
30 Leeann McCluskey Sacramento CA 676 37 2 174 2:00:11.38 2:00:25.26 0:13.88 11:40/M
31 Carrie Warda Auburn CA 823 38 1 177 2:00:18.12 2:00:39.51 0:21.39 11:41/M
32 Heather Troncao Nevada City CA 801 38 2 180 2:00:34.15 2:00:52.52 0:18.37 11:42/M
33 Sarah Ell Sacramento CA 534 30 2 181 2:00:47.61 2:00:52.22 0:04.61 11:44/M
34 Kim Fox Auburn CA 555 31 2 185 2:01:51.68 2:02:08.05 0:16.37 11:50/M
35 Kimber Tzikas Sacramento CA 808 36 2 193 2:05:06.47 2:05:16.37 0:09.90 12:09/M
36 Brienne Reid Elk Grove CA 740 30 2 194 2:05:14.60 2:05:24.50 0:09.90 12:10/M
37 Martha Rodriguez Sacramento CA 751 39 2 196 2:05:35.27 2:05:48.91 0:13.64 12:12/M
38 Neveen Farraj Sacramento CA 546 32 2 200 2:06:01.70 2:06:16.60 0:14.90 12:14/M
39 Christine Stefani Sacramento CA 782 36 2 202 2:06:40.86 2:06:44.50 0:03.64 12:18/M
40 Michelle Young Orangevale CA 851 33 2 203 2:07:00.76 2:07:25.65 0:24.89 12:20/M
41 Jennifer Kline Placerville CA 637 35 2 204 2:07:04.96 2:07:15.84 0:10.88 12:20/M
42 Maryam Scaffidi Sacramento CA 760 32 2 209 2:07:28.55 2:07:37.92 0:09.37 12:23/M
43 Sarah Clark West Sacramento CA 501 32 1 212 2:07:34.68 2:07:48.57 0:13.89 12:23/M
44 Dorothy Holzem Sacramento CA 603 31 2 217 2:08:49.25 2:08:51.86 0:02.61 12:30/M
45 Christina Gillespie Folsom CA 571 37 2 218 2:09:08.36 2:09:12.73 0:04.37 12:32/M
46 Rae Smith Sacramento CA 775 39 2 219 2:09:18.92 2:09:20.03 0:01.11 12:33/M
47 Hannah Joyce Cameron Park CA 622 38 2 220 2:10:06.73 2:10:17.59 0:10.86 12:38/M
48 Brenda Yassu Citrus Heights CA 846 34 2 222 2:10:22.17 2:10:35.32 0:13.15 12:39/M
49 Sarah Garcia Sacramento CA 568 33 2 226 2:11:22.35 2:11:34.72 0:12.37 12:45/M
50 Bryce Rosauro Sacramento CA 752 36 2 227 2:12:08.65 2:12:23.03 0:14.38 12:50/M
51 Patti Mayo Yuba City CA 673 37 2 229 2:12:30.09 2:12:50.21 0:20.12 12:52/M
52 Ellisa Capraro Elk Grove CA 494 38 2 231 2:13:00.46 2:13:06.82 0:06.36 12:55/M
53 Desirea Falt Sacramento CA 545 31 2 232 2:13:00.61 2:13:05.97 0:05.36 12:55/M
54 Jason Tenner Rancho Cordova CA 792 34 2 237 2:13:57.75 2:14:11.10 0:13.35 13:00/M
55 Cami Banegas Rocklin CA 464 34 2 238 2:14:04.85 2:14:14.43 0:09.58 13:01/M
56 Krista Brown Fair Oaks CA 485 38 1 241 2:14:33.90 2:14:48.56 0:14.66 13:04/M
57 Sarah Oliver Sacramento CA 710 34 2 243 2:15:24.66 2:15:36.77 0:12.11 13:09/M
58 Kellie Ramirez Sacramento CA 735 35 1 248 2:16:57.10 2:17:15.26 0:18.16 13:18/M
59 Nicole Kennedy-Raymes Sacramento CA 633 38 2 249 2:16:59.35 2:17:14.72 0:15.37 13:18/M
60 Amanda Bohl Sacramento CA 476 36 2 250 2:17:01.79 2:17:09.40 0:07.61 13:18/M
61 Jeanie Mascia Sacramento CA 671 35 2 259 2:20:00.93 2:20:18.05 0:17.12 13:36/M
62 Laurie Bohannon-Worsley Granite Bay CA 475 39 1 262 2:20:45.85 2:20:45.85 13:40/M
63 Katie Martin Granite Bay CA 670 30 2 265 2:22:06.35 2:22:08.24 0:01.89 13:48/M
64 Cami Wolthuis Sacramento CA 834 37 2 278 2:24:32.63 2:24:52.77 0:20.14 14:02/M
65 Elaina Garrido Sacramento CA 569 34 2 279 2:24:32.64 2:24:52.76 0:20.12 14:02/M
66 Sarai Jones Sacramento CA 620 34 2 280 2:25:00.08 2:25:09.01 0:08.93 14:05/M
67 Lisa Fletcher Citrus Heights CA 549 36 2 284 2:25:48.91 2:26:06.82 0:17.91 14:09/M
68 Loni Ulrich El Dorado Hills CA 810 36 2 285 2:25:52.01 2:26:09.87 0:17.86 14:10/M
69 Niki Kalaf-Hughes Davis CA 625 30 1 287 2:28:57.51 2:29:11.40 0:13.89 14:28/M
70 Meri Thull Fresno CA 797 37 2 290 2:31:13.73 2:31:20.12 0:06.39 14:41/M
71 Molly Krogen Sacramento CA 644 38 2 292 2:33:25.71 2:33:47.60 0:21.89 14:54/M
72 Lindsay Fortune West Sacramento CA 553 30 2 294 2:34:18.47 2:34:37.11 0:18.64 14:59/M
73 Louise Bennett Carmichael CA 470 38 2 298 2:37:42.00 2:38:02.36 0:20.36 15:19/M
74 Kimberly Young Sacramento CA 850 33 2 299 2:37:56.30 2:38:17.16 0:20.86 15:20/M
75 Stephanie Ercolini Elk Grove CA 540 30 2 302 2:42:18.65 2:42:27.78 0:09.13 15:45/M
76 Madhavi Kennedy West Sacramento CA 632 31 2 303 2:43:02.51 2:43:24.13 0:21.62 15:50/M
77 Nicole Riley Yuba City CA 747 35 2 305 2:43:34.86 2:43:54.51 0:19.65 15:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cheryl Camerer Granite Bay CA 492 47 1 12 1:24:11.92 1:24:11.92 8:10/M
2 Cindi Tindall Antelope CA 798 48 2 20 1:26:47.08 1:27:06.98 0:19.90 8:26/M
3 Diana Boyer Auburn CA 480 40 1 31 1:30:58.14 1:31:00.56 0:02.42 8:50/M
4 Bobbi Little Sacramento CA 858 43 1 45 1:35:13.35 1:35:21.24 0:07.89 9:15/M
5 Kristin Kolster Auburn CA 640 40 1 52 1:36:37.02 1:36:40.93 0:03.91 9:23/M
6 Leilani Dunmoyer Carmichael CA 528 47 1 54 1:37:40.73 1:37:42.64 0:01.91 9:29/M
7 Lisa Pallesen Carmichael CA 714 44 1 55 1:37:44.63 1:37:48.03 0:03.40 9:29/M
8 Paula Hamilton Carmichael CA 580 49 1 61 1:38:51.99 1:39:03.12 0:11.13 9:36/M
9 Christine Vincent Roseville CA 817 40 1 63 1:39:49.61 1:39:55.51 0:05.90 9:41/M
10 Meryll Pereira Placerville CA 720 46 1 69 1:42:51.31 1:42:59.95 0:08.64 9:59/M
11 Nancy Fairbanks Sacramento CA 544 43 2 71 1:43:09.99 1:43:13.60 0:03.61 10:01/M
12 Linda Duprel Roseville CA 531 44 1 74 1:43:23.67 1:43:38.08 0:14.41 10:02/M
13 Tara Stoddard Sacramento CA 785 40 1 83 1:44:32.90 1:44:51.05 0:18.15 10:09/M
14 Heather Komure-Chan Davis CA 642 41 1 87 1:45:37.20 1:45:45.34 0:08.14 10:15/M
15 Heather Jones Davis CA 618 45 1 91 1:46:33.84 1:46:41.51 0:07.67 10:21/M
16 Sally Phillips Sacramento CA 290 45 2 95 1:47:07.65 1:47:14.79 0:07.14 10:24/M
17 Lisa Riley Sacramento CA 746 46 2 96 1:47:08.30 1:47:15.41 0:07.11 10:24/M
18 Robin Smay Coloma CA 774 41 1 104 1:48:27.22 1:48:50.10 0:22.88 10:32/M
19 Patty Coauette Rancho Murieta CA 503 42 1 110 1:50:32.35 1:50:41.49 0:09.14 10:44/M
20 Tina Slee Sacramento CA 773 44 1 113 1:51:07.55 1:51:11.94 0:04.39 10:47/M
21 Jennifer Hess Nevada City CA 591 42 2 117 1:51:28.09 1:51:41.21 0:13.12 10:49/M
22 Susan Browning Auburn CA 487 49 2 119 1:51:37.85 1:51:39.97 0:02.12 10:50/M
23 Tara Trevizo Sacramento CA 800 41 2 123 1:52:04.88 1:52:06.00 0:01.12 10:53/M
24 Terri Streetman El Dorado Hills CA 787 44 2 124 1:52:09.87 1:52:17.51 0:07.64 10:53/M
25 Kim McKenzie Auburn CA 678 43 1 136 1:54:49.42 1:55:12.06 0:22.64 11:09/M
26 Christine Epperson Roseville CA 539 44 1 140 1:55:41.98 1:56:01.61 0:19.63 11:14/M
27 Tamara Oliveira Granite Bay CA 709 41 1 141 1:55:46.20 1:56:00.85 0:14.65 11:14/M
28 Claudia Foley El Dorado Hills CA 550 49 2 142 1:55:48.72 1:55:57.09 0:08.37 11:15/M
29 Kerri Spano Sacramento CA 780 45 2 143 1:56:07.46 1:56:12.82 0:05.36 11:16/M
30 Mindy Marino Roseville CA 668 43 2 147 1:56:13.65 1:56:32.04 0:18.39 11:17/M
31 Joelle Fondale Folsom CA 551 46 1 149 1:56:15.93 1:56:46.08 0:30.15 11:17/M
32 Ara Davis Sacramento CA 519 42 1 151 1:56:56.72 1:57:06.15 0:09.43 11:21/M
33 Caryn Otto El Dorado Hills CA 713 40 2 155 1:57:42.06 1:57:49.95 0:07.89 11:26/M
34 Annette Ricci Roseville CA 743 41 2 157 1:57:56.52 1:58:00.38 0:03.86 11:27/M
35 Amy Frydenlund Folsom CA 562 44 1 160 1:58:19.38 1:58:25.51 0:06.13 11:29/M
36 Suzi Neves Sacramento CA 697 41 2 162 1:58:32.58 1:58:36.19 0:03.61 11:30/M
37 Julie High Sacramento CA 594 42 2 163 1:58:35.17 1:58:39.28 0:04.11 11:31/M
38 Kathleen Mossburg Sacramento CA 689 44 1 166 1:59:00.81 1:59:12.71 0:11.90 11:33/M
39 Lisa Kjome Rancho Murieta CA 636 45 2 167 1:59:06.53 1:59:29.14 0:22.61 11:34/M
40 Yvonne Gutierrez Roseville CA 576 41 1 170 1:59:56.75 2:00:16.38 0:19.63 11:39/M
41 Renee Rintala Tahoe City CA 748 40 2 175 2:00:11.51 2:00:15.92 0:04.41 11:40/M
42 Karin Winters Sacramento CA 831 42 2 182 2:00:56.75 2:01:04.36 0:07.61 11:44/M
43 Keziha Plouff Olivehurst CA 728 43 2 184 2:01:37.88 2:01:51.99 0:14.11 11:48/M
44 Pam Rosenthal Roseville CA 753 49 2 186 2:02:19.40 2:02:38.02 0:18.62 11:53/M
45 Jenny De Guzman Rancho Cordova CA 520 40 2 187 2:02:23.05 2:02:28.45 0:05.40 11:53/M
46 Nancy Sahrakar Carmichael CA 758 45 2 197 2:05:38.34 2:05:57.47 0:19.13 12:12/M
47 Sherry MacIas Sacramento CA 664 43 2 199 2:05:55.87 2:06:12.73 0:16.86 12:13/M
48 Nanette Barron Sacramento CA 24 48 2 201 2:06:35.19 2:06:56.55 0:21.36 12:17/M
49 Chrissie Jackura Davis CA 607 49 1 211 2:07:34.26 2:07:48.16 0:13.90 12:23/M
50 Linda Porter Carmichael CA 731 46 2 246 2:15:59.96 2:16:14.10 0:14.14 13:12/M
51 Pamela Lim West Sacramento CA 652 46 2 252 2:17:31.95 2:17:43.59 0:11.64 13:21/M
52 Tricia Reveles Folsom CA 741 42 2 256 2:19:16.88 2:19:21.28 0:04.40 13:31/M
53 Laura Newman Antelope CA 699 46 2 257 2:19:38.79 2:20:02.92 0:24.13 13:33/M
54 Jackie Oei Granite Bay CA 706 45 2 261 2:20:25.87 2:20:49.75 0:23.88 13:38/M
55 Katrina Barnes Sacramento CA 465 40 2 268 2:23:10.39 2:23:12.28 0:01.89 13:54/M
56 Akwai Hinman-Inniss Sacramento CA 599 40 2 269 2:23:12.06 2:23:13.67 0:01.61 13:54/M
57 Laurie Duresky Elk Grove CA 532 42 2 270 2:23:14.76 2:23:36.16 0:21.40 13:54/M
58 Stacey Rice Citrus Heights CA 744 46 2 275 2:23:47.79 2:24:00.39 0:12.60 13:58/M
59 Rebekah Thornton Sacramento CA 796 40 2 277 2:24:14.37 2:24:15.25 0:00.88 14:00/M
60 Alicia Taylor Sacramento CA 790 43 2 289 2:29:52.65 2:30:11.03 0:18.38 14:33/M
61 Julie Johnson Woodland CA 614 45 2 291 2:32:54.41 2:33:16.54 0:22.13 14:51/M
62 Michele Vathis Sacramento CA 859 43 2 295 2:34:33.49 2:34:50.87 0:17.38 15:00/M
63 Lisel Johnson Elk Grove CA 615 43 2 300 2:38:09.48 2:38:19.11 0:09.63 15:21/M
64 Donna Lopez Esparto CA 657 41 2 301 2:42:14.81 2:42:37.18 0:22.37 15:45/M
65 April Perkins Sacramento CA 721 40 2 304 2:43:24.93 2:43:44.31 0:19.38 15:52/M
66 Dawn Moeckly Sacramento CA 686 48 2 308 2:47:06.99 2:47:17.38 0:10.39 16:13/M
67 Kelly Moeckly Sacramento CA 687 49 2 309 2:47:07.17 2:47:17.03 0:09.86 16:13/M
68 Betty Jo Wessinger Antelope CA 828 48 2 310 2:52:37.68 2:52:43.32 0:05.64 16:46/M
69 Felicia Tanner-Corbett Rocklin CA 789 40 2 311 2:52:37.74 2:52:52.36 0:14.62 16:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Debbie Zakerski Rancho Cordova CA 852 50 1 30 1:30:45.03 1:30:46.45 0:01.42 8:49/M
2 Dee Lloyd Foresthill CA 654 56 1 40 1:34:25.35 1:34:29.49 0:04.14 9:10/M
3 Karen Dominguez Loomis CA 525 54 1 70 1:42:58.80 1:43:22.43 0:23.63 10:00/M
4 Constance Coman Woodland CA 507 56 1 90 1:46:07.44 1:46:15.85 0:08.41 10:18/M
5 Marley Hart Carmichael CA 587 54 1 108 1:50:08.51 1:50:18.41 0:09.90 10:42/M
6 Diane Cressey Folsom CA 512 55 2 109 1:50:21.63 1:50:40.24 0:18.61 10:43/M
7 Susan Kimbriel Granite Bay CA 635 57 2 126 1:52:34.77 1:52:41.91 0:07.14 10:56/M
8 Lisa Wright Lincoln CA 841 51 1 138 1:55:31.58 1:55:49.23 0:17.65 11:13/M
9 Nancy Heard Sacramento CA 590 57 2 172 2:00:02.83 2:00:18.73 0:15.90 11:39/M
10 Lorri Ann Code Lincoln CA 504 51 1 176 2:00:14.46 2:00:29.84 0:15.38 11:40/M
11 Danette Baker Folsom CA 461 54 1 178 2:00:22.16 2:00:37.79 0:15.63 11:41/M
12 Colleen Ward Rancho Cordova CA 822 50 1 190 2:02:50.23 2:03:06.13 0:15.90 11:56/M
13 Jan Sweeney Sacramento CA 857 52 2 191 2:02:52.57 2:03:04.45 0:11.88 11:56/M
14 Laurel Posey Grover Beach CA 733 54 2 215 2:08:27.34 2:08:35.45 0:08.11 12:28/M
15 Candy Kellum Elk Grove CA 630 51 2 216 2:08:46.29 2:08:54.67 0:08.38 12:30/M
16 Anna Russell Fair Oaks CA 756 57 2 228 2:12:22.94 2:12:38.55 0:15.61 12:51/M
17 Jennifer Eckert Fair Oaks CA 533 58 2 244 2:15:24.99 2:15:36.88 0:11.89 13:09/M
18 Bonny Hays Sacramento CA 589 54 2 258 2:19:48.69 2:20:10.81 0:22.12 13:34/M
19 Maria Stevens Carmichael CA 784 55 2 260 2:20:22.82 2:20:38.96 0:16.14 13:38/M
20 Mary Lee-Fong Woodland CA 649 56 2 263 2:20:48.45 2:20:51.58 0:03.13 13:40/M
21 Lindalee Gagnon Rescue CA 564 54 1 264 2:21:12.86 2:21:43.49 0:30.63 13:43/M
22 Diane Hill Rancho Cordova CA 596 56 2 272 2:23:24.39 2:23:36.02 0:11.63 13:55/M
23 Sarah Tyson Gold River CA 807 52 2 288 2:29:52.53 2:30:10.45 0:17.92 14:33/M
24 Cynthia Miller Fair Oaks CA 684 58 2 296 2:34:40.99 2:34:58.64 0:17.65 15:01/M
25 Carolyn Jost Folsom CA 621 51 2 306 2:44:44.65 2:44:57.28 0:12.63 16:00/M
26 Toni Noto Sacramento CA 703 55 2 312 2:59:15.77 2:59:32.91 0:17.14 17:24/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cathy Bohannon Granite Bay CA 39 64 1 66 1:41:08.78 1:43:01.66 1:52.88 9:49/M
2 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 769 71 1 208 2:07:26.48 2:08:12.38 0:45.90 12:22/M
3 Sonia Reynolds Fair Oaks CA 742 63 2 253 2:17:34.74 2:17:46.88 0:12.14 13:21/M
4 Shirley Wise Cool CA 833 70 2 282 2:25:35.16 2:25:48.52 0:13.36 14:08/M
5 Maggi Glenn-Colburn Fair Oaks CA 572 65 2 297 2:35:59.89 2:36:17.54 0:17.65 15:09/M
6 Cathy Mason Kelsey CA 672 61 1 307 2:45:45.47 2:47:38.10 1:52.63 16:06/M
Top

Male NO AGE GIVEN

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2853 2853 2 173 2:00:04.40 2:00:20.33 0:15.93 11:39/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2530 2530 2 189 2:02:38.79 2:02:54.43 0:15.64 11:54/M
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Austin Twietmeyer Auburn CA 804 18 1 17 1:26:20.09 1:26:25.48 0:05.39 8:23/M
2 Marshall Elliott Sacramento CA 535 16 1 134 1:54:19.59 1:54:26.76 0:07.17 11:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Baggett Davis CA 460 23 1 1 1:17:02.15 1:17:07.04 0:04.89 7:29/M
2 Nat Blaesser Fair Oaks CA 473 27 1 2 1:17:07.11 1:17:08.25 0:01.14 7:29/M
3 John Gondek Woodland CA 573 25 1 8 1:23:00.15 1:23:18.78 0:18.63 8:03/M
4 Oleg Kuts Sacramento CA 645 27 1 47 1:35:30.87 1:35:40.75 0:09.88 9:16/M
5 Matthew Zaragoza-Watkins Davis CA 853 28 1 59 1:38:48.79 1:39:03.68 0:14.89 9:36/M
6 Anthony Holly Fair Oaks CA 600 28 1 64 1:39:50.82 1:39:58.24 0:07.42 9:42/M
7 Shawn Olsen Rocklin CA 711 29 2 100 1:47:32.48 1:47:34.85 0:02.37 10:26/M
8 Dennis Jarred Cool CA 610 28 2 188 2:02:38.23 2:02:54.16 0:15.93 11:54/M
9 Ben Thacker Loomis CA 794 25 2 206 2:07:20.03 2:07:33.68 0:13.65 12:22/M
10 David Shira Rancho Cordova CA 329 25 2 240 2:14:09.98 2:14:16.61 0:06.63 13:01/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dustin Hinds Sacramento CA 598 36 1 5 1:21:36.12 1:21:37.48 0:01.36 7:55/M
2 Dennis Mui Sacramento CA 690 33 1 11 1:23:53.11 1:23:55.52 0:02.41 8:09/M
3 Matthew Boersma San Francisco CA 474 33 1 13 1:24:22.34 1:24:25.26 0:02.92 8:11/M
4 Tj Nevin Reno NV 698 30 1 14 1:25:15.74 1:25:25.62 0:09.88 8:17/M
5 Justin Weisenberger Sacramento CA 827 35 1 15 1:25:39.71 1:25:41.36 0:01.65 8:19/M
6 Jeffrey Wright Vacaville CA 840 32 1 16 1:25:54.01 1:25:59.42 0:05.41 8:20/M
7 Ivan Marrs Sacramento CA 669 31 1 19 1:26:35.54 1:26:42.46 0:06.92 8:24/M
8 Orion Parrott Sacramento CA 716 33 1 25 1:29:25.67 1:29:30.08 0:04.41 8:41/M
9 Tyler Millsap Sacramento CA 685 33 1 26 1:29:32.56 1:29:35.47 0:02.91 8:42/M
10 Joseph Sellner Sacramento CA 767 39 1 28 1:30:38.87 1:30:56.26 0:17.39 8:48/M
11 Bryan Francis Vacaville CA 557 32 1 32 1:31:01.23 1:31:05.12 0:03.89 8:50/M
12 Ted Holzem Sacramento CA 604 32 1 36 1:32:57.78 1:33:01.42 0:03.64 9:01/M
13 Jason Ziegenhirt Grass Valley CA 855 34 1 38 1:33:45.47 1:33:47.60 0:02.13 9:06/M
14 Brad Nichelmann Sacramento CA 700 32 1 49 1:35:59.34 1:36:05.98 0:06.64 9:19/M
15 Randy Van Dusen Roseville CA 811 37 1 56 1:38:07.00 1:38:19.14 0:12.14 9:32/M
16 Andrew Crabtree Fair Oaks CA 511 38 1 60 1:38:49.72 1:38:55.87 0:06.15 9:36/M
17 Ben Hance Sacramento CA 583 37 2 67 1:42:26.21 1:42:32.32 0:06.11 9:57/M
18 Tom Davenport Sacramento CA 516 32 1 68 1:42:42.49 1:43:01.38 0:18.89 9:58/M
19 Trevor Roberts Rocklin CA 749 39 2 72 1:43:11.39 1:43:16.26 0:04.87 10:01/M
20 Brian Huber Sacramento CA 605 35 1 73 1:43:17.38 1:43:19.77 0:02.39 10:02/M
21 Kevan Young Orangevale CA 849 32 2 80 1:44:10.20 1:44:35.08 0:24.88 10:07/M
22 Che Geiser Sacramento CA 570 37 2 99 1:47:16.44 1:47:19.31 0:02.87 10:25/M
23 Mitchell Bottel Roseville CA 478 35 1 112 1:50:58.45 1:51:11.10 0:12.65 10:46/M
24 Gregory Wooden Orangevale CA 838 39 2 115 1:51:19.47 1:51:41.08 0:21.61 10:48/M
25 Michael Hall Carmichael CA 579 37 1 129 1:53:43.76 1:53:56.41 0:12.65 11:02/M
26 Stephen Kolster Auburn CA 641 38 1 133 1:54:16.75 1:54:21.16 0:04.41 11:06/M
27 Jeremy Harden Elk Grove CA 585 33 2 152 1:57:11.56 1:57:22.41 0:10.85 11:23/M
28 Jeffrey Ferguson Sacramento CA 548 30 2 154 1:57:34.29 1:57:35.15 0:00.86 11:25/M
29 Nick Fox Auburn CA 556 33 2 168 1:59:11.06 1:59:27.45 0:16.39 11:34/M
30 Jason Lee Elk Grove CA 648 35 2 223 2:10:33.43 2:10:34.82 0:01.39 12:40/M
31 Chad Deseranno Mcclellan CA 522 31 2 233 2:13:16.74 2:13:28.85 0:12.11 12:56/M
32 Chris Clark Elk Grove CA 498 33 1 235 2:13:43.34 2:13:53.49 0:10.15 12:59/M
33 Dhirendra Magadi Folsom CA 665 36 2 255 2:18:14.14 2:18:24.23 0:10.09 13:25/M
34 Tom Nelson Folsom CA 696 38 2 274 2:23:42.40 2:23:54.99 0:12.59 13:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Oberlatz Sacramento CA 705 41 1 9 1:23:04.41 1:23:06.30 0:01.89 8:04/M
2 Dirk Pearson Citrus Heights CA 718 48 1 23 1:28:59.48 1:29:04.88 0:05.40 8:38/M
3 Bill Fagan Galt CA 543 42 1 24 1:29:12.87 1:29:13.76 0:00.89 8:40/M
4 Ismael MacIas Sacramento CA 663 45 1 29 1:30:41.02 1:30:54.15 0:13.13 8:48/M
5 Chris Pereira Placerville CA 719 48 1 35 1:32:52.55 1:33:01.44 0:08.89 9:01/M
6 Scott Engquist Fair Oaks CA 538 47 1 37 1:33:12.29 1:33:23.18 0:10.89 9:03/M
7 Greg Young Sacramento CA 848 45 1 42 1:34:33.58 1:34:36.97 0:03.39 9:11/M
8 Mark Jansen Loomis CA 609 44 1 44 1:34:51.13 1:34:56.03 0:04.90 9:13/M
9 William Lowe Roseville CA 659 42 1 46 1:35:16.69 1:35:22.85 0:06.16 9:15/M
10 Nick Capraro Elk Grove CA 59 47 2 50 1:36:17.56 1:36:24.21 0:06.65 9:21/M
11 Brad Deluchi Fair Oaks CA 521 47 1 75 1:43:37.84 1:43:48.25 0:10.41 10:04/M
12 Brian Turner West Sacramento CA 803 46 1 76 1:43:42.13 1:43:54.77 0:12.64 10:04/M
13 Stephen Elliott Sacramento CA 536 49 1 77 1:43:42.61 1:43:58.64 0:16.03 10:04/M
14 Robert Schaeffer Carmichael CA 761 45 1 79 1:44:00.49 1:44:11.38 0:10.89 10:06/M
15 Michael Keeton Placerville CA 629 42 1 86 1:45:16.24 1:45:37.87 0:21.63 10:13/M
16 Robert Veteto Marysville CA 816 47 1 92 1:46:36.12 1:46:47.01 0:10.89 10:21/M
17 Ben Praker Somerset CA 734 49 1 94 1:46:58.58 1:47:05.72 0:07.14 10:23/M
18 Martin Scheyhing Auburn CA 762 46 2 97 1:47:08.70 1:47:28.06 0:19.36 10:24/M
19 Pedro Vaughn Folsom CA 815 42 2 103 1:47:52.93 1:48:01.85 0:08.92 10:28/M
20 Lance Kolleda Folsom CA 639 46 1 111 1:50:56.80 1:51:03.71 0:06.91 10:46/M
21 Chuck Coiner Rocklin CA 505 44 1 118 1:51:33.72 1:51:44.88 0:11.16 10:50/M
22 John Bressan Citrus Heights CA 482 48 1 125 1:52:19.44 1:52:42.83 0:23.39 10:54/M
23 Cameron Bennett Placerville CA 468 40 1 131 1:53:58.09 1:54:19.97 0:21.88 11:04/M
24 David Clark Citrus Heights CA 499 42 2 159 1:58:15.74 1:58:25.85 0:10.11 11:29/M
25 Ernie Cervantes Sacramento CA 66 44 2 161 1:58:24.04 1:58:45.91 0:21.87 11:30/M
26 Todd Knight Cameron Park CA 638 48 2 171 1:59:59.55 2:00:08.45 0:08.90 11:39/M
27 Michael Drake Carmichael CA 526 44 1 183 2:01:08.56 2:01:17.45 0:08.89 11:46/M
28 Chris Taylor Lotus CA 791 44 2 234 2:13:39.06 2:13:56.70 0:17.64 12:59/M
29 Daniel Tyree Orangevale CA 806 45 2 236 2:13:46.44 2:14:00.59 0:14.15 12:59/M
30 Christopher Bennett Carmichael CA 469 42 2 271 2:23:18.85 2:23:39.74 0:20.89 13:55/M
31 Kirk McMorris Sacramento CA 682 49 2 281 2:25:16.78 2:25:28.39 0:11.61 14:06/M
32 Darrel Ulrich El Dorado Hills CA 809 40 2 283 2:25:48.70 2:26:06.33 0:17.63 14:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bob Randel Davis CA 737 53 1 3 1:18:43.66 1:18:45.79 0:02.13 7:39/M
2 Tim Twietmeyer Auburn CA 805 53 1 4 1:20:43.65 1:20:47.53 0:03.88 7:50/M
3 John Burmester Davis CA 490 50 1 6 1:22:20.27 1:22:21.42 0:01.15 8:00/M
4 Phil Clevenger Sloughhouse CA 502 56 1 18 1:26:34.67 1:26:37.57 0:02.90 8:24/M
5 Roger Curtis Folsom CA 514 50 1 43 1:34:35.42 1:34:48.83 0:13.41 9:11/M
6 Gary Thacker Granite Bay, CA 795 51 1 53 1:36:37.08 1:36:39.73 0:02.65 9:23/M
7 Jeffrey Benner Rancho Cordova CA 467 50 1 82 1:44:28.02 1:44:39.68 0:11.66 10:09/M
8 Bart Weatherly Sutter Creek CA 826 56 2 88 1:45:40.74 1:46:03.60 0:22.86 10:16/M
9 Calvin Fong Woodland CA 552 59 2 89 1:45:56.33 1:45:57.23 0:00.90 10:17/M
10 Steve Ruhnau Latrobe CA 755 54 1 120 1:51:42.08 1:51:59.21 0:17.13 10:51/M
11 Matthew Perry Sacramento CA 724 53 2 121 1:51:44.26 1:51:49.40 0:05.14 10:51/M
12 Mark McCleskey Colfax CA 674 57 2 144 1:56:08.15 1:56:11.43 0:03.28 11:17/M
13 Dan Savage Fair Oaks CA 314 51 1 145 1:56:08.86 1:56:20.27 0:11.41 11:17/M
14 Khalid Siddiqui El Dorado Hills CA 770 55 2 169 1:59:56.67 2:00:06.78 0:10.11 11:39/M
15 Luke Watkins Davis CA 825 52 1 198 2:05:48.57 2:06:03.47 0:14.90 12:13/M
16 David Bry Sacramento CA 488 56 2 205 2:07:16.27 2:07:27.40 0:11.13 12:21/M
17 Dan Ballisty Sacramento CA 463 57 2 207 2:07:22.21 2:07:43.34 0:21.13 12:22/M
18 John Coman Woodland CA 508 56 2 214 2:08:05.04 2:08:25.20 0:20.16 12:26/M
19 Robert Fulton Folsom CA 563 55 2 221 2:10:17.50 2:10:22.13 0:04.63 12:39/M
20 Stephen Brock Galt CA 483 54 2 224 2:11:06.03 2:11:16.66 0:10.63 12:44/M
21 Ralph Wright Grover Beach CA 842 59 2 225 2:11:20.01 2:11:28.38 0:08.37 12:45/M
22 Stephen Davids Elk Grove CA 518 54 2 230 2:12:34.52 2:13:01.89 0:27.37 12:52/M
23 Ray Vangerwen Elk Grove CA 812 56 2 242 2:15:01.39 2:15:09.51 0:08.12 13:07/M
24 Jim Notman Sacramento CA 702 52 2 254 2:17:51.07 2:18:03.44 0:12.37 13:23/M
25 Dave Whitlow Rancho Cordova CA 829 59 2 266 2:22:42.74 2:22:59.36 0:16.62 13:51/M
26 Jim Hill Rancho Cordova CA 597 57 2 273 2:23:25.60 2:23:36.99 0:11.39 13:55/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Wave Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jay Bowdler Wilton CA 479 60 2 62 1:39:01.02 1:39:02.66 0:01.64 9:37/M
2 Rc Woodbury Sacramento CA 837 62 1 78 1:43:50.88 1:44:00.28 0:09.40 10:05/M
3 Don Hagen Encinitas CA 577 64 1 148 1:56:15.83 1:56:25.25 0:09.42 11:17/M
4 Eli Gifford Sebastopol CA 149 61 2 195 2:05:28.52 2:05:31.89 0:03.37 12:11/M
5 John Stevens Carmichael CA 783 65 2 247 2:16:01.71 2:16:17.32 0:15.61 13:12/M