2012 Buzz Oates No Excuses
2012 Buzz Oates No Excuses
Age Graded Finish List
May 28 2012
Results By Capital Road Race Management
Place First Last Gender Age Chip Time AG Time AG Pace Bib
1 Barbara Miller F 72 0:23:43 0:13:07 4:14/M 1
2 Janice Kesterson F 58 0:20:13 0:13:52 4:29/M 338
3 Jacob Nur M 54 0:17:52 0:15:08 4:53/M 459
4 Sophia Karperos F 10 0:20:03 0:15:09 4:53/M 938
5 Mike Ammon M 67 0:20:14 0:15:17 4:56/M 47
6 Michael Fadling M 44 0:16:42 0:15:19 4:57/M 861
7 Mason Myers M 43 0:16:47 0:15:30 5:00/M 446
8 Kristen Soloway F 38 0:18:20 0:15:37 5:02/M 701
9 Joseph Gocke M 11 0:18:41 0:15:45 5:05/M 263
10 Lou Nishimura M 56 0:19:00 0:15:49 5:06/M 924
11 Randy Anderson M 48 0:17:50 0:15:50 5:07/M 57
12 Cheryl Camerer F 47 0:20:03 0:15:51 5:07/M 126
13 Carlos Cruz M 16 0:16:55 0:15:56 5:08/M 851
14 Robert Seldner M 71 0:22:05 0:15:58 5:09/M 932
15 Kevin Pedrotti M 56 0:19:11 0:15:58 5:09/M 484
16 Edwin Okamura M 47 0:17:50 0:15:59 5:09/M 852
17 Rick Pincombe M 54 0:18:55 0:16:01 5:10/M 492
18 Mike Styczynski M 29 0:16:02 0:16:01 5:10/M 592
19 Brad James M 54 0:18:55 0:16:01 5:10/M 936
20 Kenji Anzai M 16 0:17:02 0:16:02 5:11/M 66
21 Andrew Mellick M 14 0:17:40 0:16:04 5:11/M 425
22 Darin Thibideau M 43 0:17:24 0:16:04 5:11/M 983
23 Ronald Hess M 50 0:18:23 0:16:05 5:11/M 294
24 Anthony Ocegueda M 12 0:18:33 0:16:05 5:12/M 962
25 Nancy March F 65 0:25:58 0:16:06 5:12/M 397
26 Jose Aranda M 15 0:17:22 0:16:06 5:12/M 1056
27 Stacey Worthen F 39 0:19:01 0:16:06 5:12/M 714
28 LISA BALESTRINI F 47 0:20:24 0:16:07 5:12/M 77
29 Steve Hussey M 46 0:17:52 0:16:08 5:12/M 933
30 Miles Worthen M 10 0:19:51 0:16:14 5:14/M 716
31 Chase Worthen F 14 0:19:47 0:16:15 5:14/M 715
32 Noah Seto M 11 0:19:16 0:16:15 5:15/M 723
33 Yvonne Nickel F 63 0:25:27 0:16:16 5:15/M 946
34 Emily Botnen F 12 0:20:33 0:16:17 5:15/M 109
35 Steve Bond M 56 0:19:35 0:16:18 5:16/M 107
36 Ronald Gross M 74 0:23:34 0:16:18 5:16/M 269
37 Liberty Bronson F 7 0:23:49 0:16:22 5:17/M 974
38 David White M 53 0:19:12 0:16:23 5:17/M 843
39 Steve Schenck M 29 0:16:30 0:16:28 5:19/M 931
40 Jenny Wong F 57 0:23:41 0:16:29 5:19/M 651
41 Chad Worthen M 38 0:17:11 0:16:29 5:19/M 713
42 Patricia LaMantia F 49 0:21:24 0:16:31 5:20/M 347
43 John Burmester M 50 0:18:57 0:16:34 5:21/M 118
44 Sarah Dolley F 13 0:20:31 0:16:34 5:21/M 198
45 Jerry Dodge M 47 0:18:33 0:16:37 5:22/M 939
46 Dwight Crocker M 55 0:19:48 0:16:38 5:22/M 171
47 Kurt Mellick M 45 0:18:17 0:16:38 5:22/M 428
48 Alyssa Barnes F 10 0:22:05 0:16:41 5:23/M 83
49 Adam Ferreira M 61 0:20:56 0:16:41 5:23/M 226
50 Owen Weitzel M 14 0:18:25 0:16:45 5:24/M 643
51 McKenna Weitzel F 12 0:21:11 0:16:47 5:25/M 642
52 Evan Cross M 14 0:18:28 0:16:48 5:25/M 954
53 Keith Hansen M 50 0:19:13 0:16:48 5:26/M 880
54 Leilani Dunmoyer F 47 0:21:16 0:16:49 5:26/M 206
55 Jose Cruz M 13 0:18:58 0:16:52 5:27/M 850
56 Craig Stanley M 37 0:17:28 0:16:53 5:27/M 580
57 Steve March M 66 0:22:13 0:16:55 5:28/M 398
58 Kaili Seto F 7 0:24:38 0:16:56 5:28/M 724
59 Genevieve Clavier F 48 0:21:43 0:16:57 5:28/M 698
60 Charles Hofacker M 46 0:18:48 0:16:59 5:29/M 298
61 Spence Gerber M 54 0:20:09 0:17:03 5:30/M 255
62 Phillip Jenkins M 31 0:17:09 0:17:04 5:30/M 314
63 Deborah Kanner F 58 0:24:54 0:17:05 5:31/M 833
64 Yvette Ferreira F 38 0:20:06 0:17:07 5:31/M 1126
65 Ryan Ioanidis M 11 0:20:20 0:17:09 5:32/M 710
66 Brent Kaneyuki M 12 0:19:46 0:17:09 5:32/M 330
67 Shanon Hoyt M 39 0:18:03 0:17:11 5:33/M 301
68 Ricardo Guidolin M 74 0:24:51 0:17:12 5:33/M 271
69 Stephen Andrews M 30 0:17:19 0:17:16 5:34/M 1118
70 Robert Hammond M 51 0:19:58 0:17:19 5:35/M 279
71 Austin Mellick M 12 0:20:02 0:17:23 5:36/M 426
72 Rusty Barnett F 70 0:30:24 0:17:24 5:37/M 85
73 Hal Tacker M 57 0:21:06 0:17:25 5:37/M 885
74 David ANDERSEN-RODGERS M 41 0:18:35 0:17:26 5:38/M 48
75 Anne Marder F 55 0:24:27 0:17:28 5:38/M 1034
76 Alayna Gocke F 13 0:21:38 0:17:29 5:38/M 262
77 Colin Campbell M 14 0:19:14 0:17:30 5:39/M 127
78 Barbara Rinker F 66 0:28:44 0:17:32 5:40/M 521
79 Carole Hood F 60 0:26:18 0:17:33 5:40/M 805
80 Savannah Love F 16 0:20:50 0:17:34 5:40/M 1036
81 Makiko Yamashita F 37 0:20:33 0:17:35 5:40/M 655
82 Turner LaBrash M 10 0:21:33 0:17:36 5:41/M 346
83 Greg Miller M 68 0:23:33 0:17:37 5:41/M 433
84 Matthew Young M 24 0:17:37 0:17:37 5:41/M 1117
85 Timothy Beamesderfer M 47 0:19:41 0:17:38 5:41/M 898
86 Victor Balderas M 35 0:18:03 0:17:39 5:42/M 811
87 Kristi Capello F 14 0:21:31 0:17:39 5:42/M 129
88 Tristen Bohn M 15 0:19:03 0:17:40 5:42/M 105
89 Traci Seto F 43 0:21:28 0:17:40 5:42/M 722
90 Jacob Giusti M 15 0:19:04 0:17:41 5:42/M 969
91 Tamara Torlakson F 25 0:20:18 0:17:42 5:43/M 882
92 Cynthia Bosco F 49 0:22:56 0:17:42 5:43/M 766
93 Kyle Petty M 29 0:17:45 0:17:43 5:43/M 489
94 Marion Finley F 60 0:26:35 0:17:44 5:43/M 228
95 Gary Lowe M 62 0:22:27 0:17:44 5:44/M 380
96 Jeannine English F 57 0:25:30 0:17:45 5:44/M 220
97 Gordon Hall M 80 0:28:57 0:17:46 5:44/M 277
98 Brent Kaneyuki M 39 0:18:40 0:17:46 5:44/M 331
99 Justin Weisenberger M 35 0:18:10 0:17:47 5:44/M 840
100 Sarah Anderson F 13 0:22:03 0:17:49 5:45/M 58
Place First Last Gender Age Chip Time AG Time AG Pace Bib
101 Ryan Bradley M 11 0:21:08 0:17:49 5:45/M 111
102 Cathrine Lemaire F 55 0:24:56 0:17:49 5:45/M 358
103 Greg Mandler M 48 0:20:06 0:17:52 5:46/M 392
104 Alize Hartke F 12 0:22:39 0:17:56 5:47/M 286
105 Lydia Buxa F 9 0:24:25 0:17:57 5:47/M 1000
106 Christina Winters F 18 0:20:50 0:17:58 5:48/M 935
107 Linda Hall F 68 0:30:29 0:18:02 5:49/M 278
108 Janel Fisher F 31 0:20:46 0:18:04 5:50/M 1014
109 Paul Ioanidis M 47 0:20:12 0:18:05 5:50/M 709
110 Janet Pedrotti F 57 0:26:08 0:18:11 5:52/M 483
111 Paul Broyer M 26 0:18:12 0:18:12 5:52/M 116
112 Dennis Mui M 33 0:18:27 0:18:15 5:53/M 680
113 Jeremy Brown M 33 0:18:29 0:18:16 5:54/M 993
114 Jesse Walker M 14 0:20:09 0:18:20 5:55/M 773
115 John Fisher M 50 0:20:58 0:18:20 5:55/M 230
116 Max Pedrotti M 16 0:19:29 0:18:21 5:55/M 485
117 Martin Ruiz M 51 0:21:14 0:18:26 5:57/M 886
118 Gary Campbell M 56 0:22:11 0:18:27 5:57/M 4
119 Mike Lemaire M 57 0:22:22 0:18:28 5:57/M 359
120 Bob Rowden M 47 0:20:37 0:18:28 5:58/M 884
121 Joel Weber M 51 0:21:18 0:18:29 5:58/M 641
122 Brian Mckinney M 40 0:19:33 0:18:29 5:58/M 858
123 Mark McBride M 34 0:18:53 0:18:34 6:00/M 738
124 Jim Peterson M 55 0:22:08 0:18:35 6:00/M 819
125 Kathleen Poe F 45 0:23:01 0:18:35 6:00/M 889
126 Heike Henry F 45 0:23:02 0:18:36 6:00/M 835
127 Theresa Goman F 61 0:28:18 0:18:37 6:01/M 1007
128 Robert Villa M 37 0:19:18 0:18:38 6:01/M 626
129 Cindy Gobel F 58 0:27:11 0:18:39 6:01/M 261
130 Martin Ruiz-Montero M 49 0:21:14 0:18:43 6:02/M 812
131 Christeen Mazza F 44 0:22:58 0:18:44 6:03/M 411
132 Brian Cormier M 24 0:18:46 0:18:46 6:04/M 961
133 Claudia Rogus F 52 0:25:17 0:18:47 6:04/M 531
134 David Dudley M 51 0:24:50 0:18:49 6:04/M 1084
135 Lynda Cassady F 58 0:27:26 0:18:50 6:04/M 834
136 Barbara Colton F 67 0:31:22 0:18:51 6:05/M 159
137 David Lent M 49 0:21:28 0:18:55 6:06/M 743
138 Jona Hijmans M 11 0:22:30 0:18:58 6:07/M 838
139 Ann Henderickson F 58 0:27:41 0:18:59 6:08/M 292
140 Jake Tandy M 7 0:26:15 0:19:02 6:08/M 942
141 Mitch Weiss M 49 0:21:35 0:19:02 6:08/M 894
142 Dan "IRISH" Foley M 50 0:21:47 0:19:03 6:09/M 234
143 Stephen Crocker M 12 0:22:00 0:19:05 6:10/M 172
144 Eric Norton M 43 0:20:42 0:19:07 6:10/M 1127
145 Joshua Bronson M 12 0:22:02 0:19:07 6:10/M 973
146 Martin Sengo M 31 0:19:13 0:19:08 6:10/M 560
147 Henry Fisher M 12 0:22:03 0:19:08 6:10/M 229
148 Kayla Chang F 14 0:23:19 0:19:09 6:11/M 149
149 Denise Burris F 50 0:25:12 0:19:13 6:12/M 119
150 Jim Fischer M 71 0:26:39 0:19:16 6:13/M 826
151 Stephanie Carslake F 30 0:22:07 0:19:17 6:13/M 138
152 Rich Berson M 43 0:20:55 0:19:19 6:14/M 92
153 Brandon Aranda M 13 0:21:44 0:19:20 6:14/M 69
154 Katie Fowler F 33 0:22:17 0:19:20 6:14/M 239
155 Sam Bloom M 19 0:19:51 0:19:25 6:16/M 965
156 Matthew Campbell M 50 0:22:17 0:19:29 6:17/M 128
157 TERRY ANDERSON F 38 0:22:54 0:19:30 6:18/M 61
158 Xander Reimers M 10 0:23:55 0:19:33 6:19/M 511
159 Roy Ubry M 52 0:22:43 0:19:34 6:19/M 618
160 Najee Benafoul M 16 0:20:49 0:19:36 6:20/M 1035
161 Jason Campbell M 37 0:20:20 0:19:39 6:20/M 1001
162 Christopher Malenab M 32 0:19:51 0:19:41 6:21/M 391
163 Dale Giesen M 25 0:19:42 0:19:42 6:21/M 971
164 Alyssa Evans F 14 0:24:04 0:19:45 6:22/M 749
165 Jim Lerner M 69 0:26:42 0:19:46 6:23/M 360
166 Luka Barbour-Berson M 6 0:28:41 0:19:47 6:23/M 81
167 Gary Hollinger M 75 0:29:06 0:19:48 6:24/M 874
168 Howard Posner M 64 0:25:32 0:19:49 6:24/M 495
169 Kit Poon F 69 0:34:09 0:19:52 6:25/M 794
170 Robert Chrum M 45 0:21:51 0:19:52 6:25/M 153
171 Beth Seevers F 42 0:23:58 0:19:53 6:25/M 871
172 Amy Dolley F 45 0:24:37 0:19:53 6:25/M 196
173 Karin Springer F 42 0:24:04 0:19:58 6:27/M 576
174 Daniel Feldhaus M 51 0:23:03 0:20:00 6:27/M 225
175 Christine Mellick F 44 0:24:32 0:20:00 6:27/M 427
176 Claudia Foley F 49 0:25:57 0:20:01 6:28/M 233
177 Michael Tomlinson M 44 0:21:51 0:20:02 6:28/M 609
178 Vera Sunada-Okamura F 45 0:24:51 0:20:04 6:29/M 854
179 Amy Dierlam F 50 0:26:22 0:20:06 6:29/M 806
180 Rhoda Santamaria F 56 0:28:31 0:20:07 6:30/M 907
181 Stephanie Zook F 32 0:23:08 0:20:07 6:30/M 667
182 Louis Gallia M 10 0:24:38 0:20:08 6:30/M 249
183 Diana Lucero-Wehner F 47 0:25:28 0:20:08 6:30/M 381
184 Ian Harrison M 9 0:25:31 0:20:08 6:30/M 1098
185 Ashley Anderson F 15 0:24:12 0:20:09 6:30/M 52
186 Paul Lewis M 37 0:20:51 0:20:09 6:30/M 365
187 Erin Lenzi F 35 0:23:24 0:20:11 6:31/M 953
188 Casey Reager M 11 0:23:58 0:20:12 6:31/M 505
189 Chris Felcyn M 50 0:23:07 0:20:13 6:31/M 224
190 David Kupper M 65 0:26:18 0:20:14 6:32/M 342
191 Troy Bilaver M 9 0:25:39 0:20:14 6:32/M 1102
192 Jamie Jungk F 33 0:23:20 0:20:15 6:32/M 1006
193 Nicholas Dolley M 11 0:24:02 0:20:16 6:32/M 197
194 Earl Door M 58 0:24:54 0:20:22 6:34/M 201
195 Paul Amann M 72 0:28:38 0:20:25 6:36/M 46
196 Becky MacBride F 35 0:23:45 0:20:30 6:37/M 388
197 Michael Pinola M 35 0:20:58 0:20:31 6:37/M 748
198 Lance Salisbury M 40 0:21:43 0:20:31 6:37/M 541
199 Allen Reid M 71 0:28:27 0:20:33 6:38/M 508
200 Jason Hardi M 49 0:23:20 0:20:34 6:38/M 281
Place First Last Gender Age Chip Time AG Time AG Pace Bib
201 Tina Slee F 44 0:25:17 0:20:37 6:39/M 569
202 Lydia Palma F 26 0:23:41 0:20:38 6:40/M 1018
203 Tara Janice F 40 0:24:32 0:20:39 6:40/M 312
204 Tony Verdon M 32 0:20:48 0:20:39 6:40/M 623
205 Jeff Schank M 57 0:25:01 0:20:39 6:40/M 797
206 Neal Meredith M 36 0:21:17 0:20:41 6:41/M 430
207 Joseph Ramirez M 34 0:21:03 0:20:42 6:41/M 767
208 Jose Barriga M 33 0:20:57 0:20:42 6:41/M 848
209 Kerri Gallia F 47 0:26:14 0:20:44 6:41/M 248
210 Randy Seevers M 50 0:23:45 0:20:47 6:42/M 860
211 Cole Hanna M 9 0:26:23 0:20:49 6:43/M 1122
212 Robyn Bilski F 36 0:24:15 0:20:49 6:43/M 937
213 Bob Lapanja M 58 0:25:28 0:20:50 6:43/M 351
214 Lyn Crouch F 64 0:33:07 0:20:50 6:43/M 731
215 Claudia Reichmuth F 53 0:28:25 0:20:50 6:44/M 801
216 Susan Anderson F 55 0:29:12 0:20:52 6:44/M 981
217 Ted Calvert M 49 0:23:43 0:20:54 6:45/M 1119
218 Angela Robinson F 30 0:23:59 0:20:55 6:45/M 524
219 Carleen Tripp F 56 0:29:40 0:20:56 6:45/M 614
220 John Schwaner M 62 0:26:34 0:21:00 6:47/M 757
221 Diane Thomas F 66 0:34:25 0:21:00 6:47/M 599
222 Cecil Long M 46 0:23:18 0:21:03 6:48/M 725
223 Thomas Dovi M 60 0:26:11 0:21:04 6:48/M 204
224 Mike Antonucci M 53 0:24:42 0:21:04 6:48/M 65
225 Charlyn Frazier F 67 0:35:06 0:21:06 6:48/M 240
226 Samantha Gallia F 14 0:25:44 0:21:07 6:49/M 250
227 Charles ANDERSON M 43 0:22:53 0:21:08 6:49/M 53
228 Ralph Venturino M 49 0:23:59 0:21:09 6:49/M 622
229 Terry Dvorak M 65 0:27:30 0:21:09 6:50/M 208
230 Jessie Loucks F 13 0:26:13 0:21:11 6:50/M 379
231 Michal Cusick M 28 0:21:12 0:21:12 6:50/M 178
232 Bob Miller M 69 0:28:41 0:21:13 6:51/M 785
233 Steven Schenck M 59 0:26:13 0:21:16 6:52/M 548
234 Coreen Paul F 49 0:27:34 0:21:17 6:52/M 28
235 Franklin Anselmi M 42 0:22:52 0:21:17 6:52/M 63
236 Howard Dickstein M 67 0:28:12 0:21:18 6:52/M 191
237 Marcus Callahan M 14 0:23:25 0:21:18 6:52/M 124
238 Matthew Paterno M 14 0:23:25 0:21:18 6:52/M 478
239 Steve Schnaidt M 64 0:27:28 0:21:19 6:53/M 553
240 JAY FERRIS M 64 0:27:30 0:21:21 6:53/M 227
241 Kelly Quinn F 23 0:24:32 0:21:23 6:54/M 982
242 Maarten Geerts M 33 0:21:38 0:21:23 6:54/M 1021
243 Kathryn Scholz-Door F 51 0:28:25 0:21:24 6:54/M 554
244 Ryan Powell M 26 0:21:26 0:21:26 6:55/M 31
245 Terry Osborne M 48 0:24:07 0:21:26 6:55/M 474
246 Tom Hale M 60 0:26:39 0:21:26 6:55/M 276
247 Garrett Janice M 10 0:26:16 0:21:28 6:56/M 814
248 Jason Storrs M 40 0:22:43 0:21:28 6:56/M 768
249 Rachel Gray F 18 0:24:55 0:21:29 6:56/M 11
250 Doug Barnes M 36 0:22:06 0:21:29 6:56/M 84
251 Ruby Robrecht F 8 0:30:11 0:21:30 6:56/M 528
252 DAVID STERKEL M 33 0:21:46 0:21:31 6:57/M 583
253 Marianne Temple F 47 0:27:14 0:21:32 6:57/M 692
254 Ben Buxa M 7 0:29:45 0:21:34 6:58/M 999
255 Lisa Tseu F 45 0:26:46 0:21:37 6:59/M 902
256 Judge Helbig M 40 0:22:59 0:21:43 7:00/M 290
257 Amanda Anderson F 32 0:24:58 0:21:43 7:00/M 50
258 Mary Eva Nelson F 49 0:28:10 0:21:44 7:01/M 453
259 Kristian Petersen M 49 0:24:46 0:21:50 7:03/M 853
260 Eligah Abdul-Rahman M 46 0:24:11 0:21:51 7:03/M 934
261 Michael Fry M 37 0:22:37 0:21:51 7:03/M 243
262 Haley Schwitters F 16 0:25:57 0:21:52 7:04/M 558
263 Ryan Connolly M 16 0:23:14 0:21:53 7:04/M 161
264 Jon Thomas M 64 0:28:11 0:21:53 7:04/M 820
265 Irene Orozco F 47 0:27:42 0:21:54 7:04/M 473
266 Guadalupe Sandoval M 55 0:26:06 0:21:54 7:04/M 545
267 Matt Seto M 11 0:26:00 0:21:55 7:04/M 730
268 Robert Shea M 27 0:21:58 0:21:58 7:05/M 970
269 Pauline Holmes F 59 0:32:27 0:21:59 7:06/M 300
270 Crystianna Bickford F 8 0:30:54 0:22:00 7:06/M 1012
271 Mike Lee M 50 0:25:09 0:22:00 7:06/M 705
272 David Alvis M 57 0:26:40 0:22:00 7:06/M 3
273 Julius Holder M 14 0:24:15 0:22:03 7:07/M 299
274 Laura Lacey F 48 0:28:15 0:22:03 7:07/M 984
275 Pat Miller F 56 0:31:17 0:22:04 7:07/M 434
276 Rene Olivas M 37 0:22:51 0:22:05 7:07/M 465
277 Bill Jensen M 73 0:31:26 0:22:06 7:08/M 315
278 Jose Ramos M 15 0:23:51 0:22:06 7:08/M 1031
279 Christopher Giboney M 30 0:22:12 0:22:09 7:09/M 257
280 Alyssa Sheppard F 11 0:28:37 0:22:11 7:10/M 914
281 Shanna Kloberdanz F 43 0:26:59 0:22:12 7:10/M 708
282 Edgar Brichta M 82 0:38:07 0:22:12 7:10/M 113
283 Kenny Kuo M 33 0:22:30 0:22:14 7:11/M 341
284 Kimiko Kojima F 37 0:26:01 0:22:15 7:11/M 790
285 Christine Vella F 47 0:28:11 0:22:17 7:12/M 621
286 Shelly Tompkins F 46 0:27:58 0:22:22 7:13/M 38
287 Carolyn Morgan F 45 0:27:44 0:22:25 7:14/M 441
288 Jennifer Healey F 27 0:25:43 0:22:25 7:14/M 289
289 Nycholas Morris M 14 0:24:40 0:22:26 7:14/M 442
290 Mia Lopez F 13 0:27:48 0:22:28 7:15/M 736
291 Jason Tseu M 48 0:25:19 0:22:30 7:16/M 901
292 Jacqui Schetter F 58 0:32:50 0:22:32 7:16/M 549
293 Rick Kallett M 61 0:28:17 0:22:33 7:16/M 329
294 Soleil Barbour-Berson F 9 0:30:41 0:22:33 7:17/M 82
295 Harry Gibbons M 60 0:28:04 0:22:35 7:17/M 256
296 Charis Cardeno F 41 0:27:02 0:22:36 7:18/M 132
297 Kathleen Raymond F 75 0:43:06 0:22:37 7:18/M 747
298 Emily Suchecki F 29 0:25:58 0:22:38 7:18/M 849
299 Barbara Davy F 67 0:37:44 0:22:40 7:19/M 187
300 Ryan Gray M 15 0:24:28 0:22:41 7:19/M 12
Place First Last Gender Age Chip Time AG Time AG Pace Bib
301 Drew Barnhart M 17 0:23:45 0:22:42 7:20/M 86
302 Sonja Visscher F 39 0:26:50 0:22:43 7:20/M 994
303 Theresa Lewis F 36 0:26:27 0:22:44 7:20/M 366
304 Scott Silva M 39 0:23:53 0:22:44 7:20/M 564
305 N. Kent Booi M 26 0:22:44 0:22:44 7:20/M 108
306 Michael Quinn M 43 0:24:38 0:22:45 7:20/M 1058
307 Grant Bailey M 39 0:23:55 0:22:46 7:21/M 75
308 Peyton Fedler F 14 0:27:45 0:22:47 7:21/M 958
309 Nicky London F 46 0:28:31 0:22:48 7:21/M 375
310 WALTER JONES M 53 0:26:44 0:22:48 7:22/M 327
311 Renee Ruhaak F 30 0:26:10 0:22:48 7:22/M 1022
312 Jennie Boggan F 58 0:33:16 0:22:50 7:22/M 101
313 Michael Gardner M 56 0:27:26 0:22:50 7:22/M 815
314 Ron Diedrich M 59 0:28:09 0:22:50 7:22/M 192
315 Elijah Samuel M 8 0:30:09 0:22:51 7:22/M 543
316 Joshua Hutchinson M 10 0:28:02 0:22:55 7:24/M 306
317 John Mackey M 50 0:26:15 0:22:58 7:25/M 18
318 Laura Knauss F 51 0:30:33 0:23:00 7:25/M 340
319 Gary Young M 63 0:29:23 0:23:01 7:26/M 720
320 Lisa Sanchas F 37 0:26:57 0:23:02 7:26/M 544
321 Joselynne Bohn F 12 0:29:09 0:23:05 7:27/M 104
322 Danielle Martin F 33 0:26:37 0:23:06 7:27/M 1030
323 Staci Wallace-Ussery F 39 0:27:18 0:23:07 7:28/M 839
324 Maile Hull F 11 0:29:49 0:23:07 7:28/M 303
325 Aaron Speed M 33 0:23:24 0:23:08 7:28/M 681
326 Teresa Lopez F 54 0:31:56 0:23:08 7:28/M 683
327 Ty Schindler M 40 0:24:31 0:23:11 7:29/M 552
328 Stacy Hull F 49 0:30:03 0:23:11 7:29/M 304
329 John Carotta M 49 0:26:23 0:23:15 7:30/M 1062
330 Isaiah Hawthrone M 11 0:27:35 0:23:15 7:30/M 288
331 Marsha Russo F 29 0:26:46 0:23:20 7:32/M 798
332 Mona Towatao F 50 0:30:36 0:23:20 7:32/M 1023
333 Jennell Villa F 33 0:26:55 0:23:21 7:32/M 625
334 Molly White F 39 0:27:37 0:23:23 7:33/M 1114
335 Daniel Najera M 56 0:28:11 0:23:27 7:34/M 1041
336 Borannie Buth F 24 0:26:54 0:23:27 7:34/M 1017
337 Lea Rutledge F 24 0:26:55 0:23:27 7:34/M 539
338 Amy White F 37 0:27:29 0:23:30 7:35/M 842
339 Jared Shelley M 13 0:26:27 0:23:32 7:36/M 792
340 Tim Ojima M 48 0:26:37 0:23:39 7:38/M 816
341 Nathan Start M 32 0:23:53 0:23:42 7:39/M 581
342 Emma Sheppard F 13 0:29:23 0:23:44 7:40/M 918
343 Noah Samuel M 7 0:32:46 0:23:44 7:40/M 721
344 Christopher Harrison M 43 0:25:43 0:23:45 7:40/M 1099
345 Kathy Thurston F 38 0:28:00 0:23:50 7:42/M 608
346 Colin Onomoore M 29 0:23:52 0:23:50 7:42/M 471
347 Jerry Springer F 45 0:29:31 0:23:51 7:42/M 575
348 Nicole Bilaver F 12 0:30:07 0:23:51 7:42/M 1103
349 Elizabeth Bohn F 36 0:27:46 0:23:51 7:42/M 103
350 Sydney Sheppard F 15 0:28:40 0:23:51 7:42/M 919
351 anthonty arrellano M 35 0:24:24 0:23:53 7:42/M 1096
352 Linda Kelly F 45 0:29:35 0:23:54 7:43/M 336
353 Jasmine Madronio F 16 0:28:23 0:23:56 7:43/M 1015
354 Tim JONES M 50 0:27:22 0:23:56 7:43/M 326
355 Teri Medina F 50 0:31:23 0:23:56 7:43/M 421
356 Mike Davey M 43 0:26:02 0:24:03 7:46/M 1124
357 Laura Ball F 28 0:27:38 0:24:05 7:46/M 895
358 Jacob Carson M 34 0:24:29 0:24:05 7:46/M 1105
359 Melody Martin F 36 0:28:02 0:24:05 7:46/M 408
360 Dalbert Shaw M 45 0:26:30 0:24:06 7:47/M 985
361 Debra Fanshier F 59 0:35:47 0:24:14 7:49/M 756
362 FFG-Gaganjyot Singh F 14 0:29:32 0:24:14 7:49/M 789
363 Heather Csontos F 27 0:27:52 0:24:17 7:50/M 174
364 Christine Camara F 28 0:27:52 0:24:18 7:50/M 125
365 Harvey Ieiri M 52 0:28:13 0:24:18 7:50/M 309
366 Susan Rath F 44 0:29:49 0:24:19 7:51/M 503
367 Troy Carslake M 30 0:24:24 0:24:20 7:51/M 139
368 Andre Butler M 40 0:25:45 0:24:20 7:51/M 980
369 Kevin Thomure M 14 0:26:46 0:24:20 7:51/M 606
370 Sarah Pollo F 28 0:27:58 0:24:23 7:52/M 828
371 Anthony Schrag M 24 0:24:23 0:24:23 7:52/M 887
372 Cathy Scharosch F 65 0:39:22 0:24:24 7:52/M 908
373 KAREN REITZ F 74 0:45:40 0:24:24 7:52/M 512
374 Steve Richards M 48 0:27:30 0:24:26 7:53/M 519
375 Brittany Eliason F 14 0:29:47 0:24:27 7:53/M 218
376 Larry Webb M 43 0:26:28 0:24:27 7:53/M 717
377 Oriana Toccagino F 45 0:30:22 0:24:32 7:55/M 37
378 Justin Corner M 42 0:26:23 0:24:34 7:56/M 1008
379 Christy Sheppard F 36 0:28:37 0:24:34 7:56/M 920
380 Eric Leserman M 25 0:24:37 0:24:37 7:56/M 704
381 Rebecca Kessler F 54 0:34:00 0:24:38 7:57/M 337
382 Kenya Thomas M 43 0:26:41 0:24:38 7:57/M 600
383 Ryan Tarnasky M 15 0:26:36 0:24:39 7:57/M 864
384 Chris Pantos M 71 0:34:09 0:24:41 7:58/M 477
385 Drew Winter M 24 0:24:41 0:24:41 7:58/M 727
386 Nicole Cumbra F 32 0:28:25 0:24:43 7:58/M 175
387 Theo Tseu M 15 0:26:45 0:24:48 8:00/M 903
388 Michael Verrastro M 50 0:28:23 0:24:49 8:01/M 624
389 Addison Bangs F 11 0:32:02 0:24:51 8:01/M 1040
390 Terry Snook M 53 0:29:07 0:24:51 8:01/M 572
391 Katie Liotine F 37 0:29:06 0:24:53 8:02/M 371
392 Dana Wood F 40 0:29:37 0:24:55 8:02/M 652
393 Shelly Faura F 48 0:31:55 0:24:55 8:02/M 223
394 Jesse Gothan M 37 0:25:48 0:24:56 8:03/M 265
395 Debra Massie F 58 0:36:21 0:24:56 8:03/M 1043
396 Annie Embree F 37 0:29:16 0:25:02 8:05/M 967
397 FFG-Viviana Robles F 12 0:31:37 0:25:03 8:05/M 783
398 Nathan Henry M 8 0:33:04 0:25:04 8:05/M 836
399 Julie Reager F 42 0:30:13 0:25:04 8:05/M 506
400 Sandra Nunez F 48 0:32:06 0:25:04 8:05/M 867
Place First Last Gender Age Chip Time AG Time AG Pace Bib
401 Lisa Wright F 51 0:33:18 0:25:04 8:06/M 653
402 Marisol Andrade F 27 0:28:47 0:25:06 8:06/M 62
403 FFG-Samantha Backus F 13 0:31:05 0:25:07 8:06/M 673
404 Marcus Natividad M 43 0:27:12 0:25:07 8:06/M 957
405 Abby Buxa F 10 0:33:15 0:25:08 8:06/M 998
406 Nathan Dudley M 8 0:29:00 0:25:10 8:07/M 1083
407 Erin Doyle F 34 0:29:06 0:25:12 8:08/M 802
408 Brooke Baiz F 39 0:29:47 0:25:13 8:08/M 76
409 Joel Daffin M 49 0:28:40 0:25:16 8:09/M 1029
410 Brian Ash M 27 0:25:16 0:25:16 8:09/M 70
411 Pam Lim F 46 0:31:38 0:25:17 8:10/M 872
412 Joanne Shope F 79 0:52:00 0:25:19 8:10/M 34
413 Linda Buxa F 40 0:30:07 0:25:20 8:10/M 996
414 Nicole Schilder F 41 0:30:19 0:25:20 8:10/M 551
415 Shelly Burg F 45 0:31:22 0:25:21 8:11/M 1110
416 Kelli Springer F 43 0:30:50 0:25:22 8:11/M 577
417 Robert Rinker M 65 0:32:59 0:25:23 8:11/M 522
418 Jennifer Loucks F 43 0:30:51 0:25:23 8:11/M 378
419 cathryn rivera F 41 0:30:24 0:25:24 8:12/M 1100
420 Ana Cuamani F 20 0:29:10 0:25:25 8:12/M 813
421 Julie Fingar F 36 0:29:38 0:25:27 8:13/M 682
422 Steve Wilcox M 36 0:26:11 0:25:28 8:13/M 979
423 Melissa Philpot F 34 0:29:25 0:25:28 8:13/M 491
424 Kristie Oxford F 40 0:30:18 0:25:30 8:14/M 475
425 Dawn Quinn F 44 0:31:16 0:25:30 8:14/M 1059
426 Jackie Bartz F 73 0:46:54 0:25:30 8:14/M 855
427 Tom Hutchinson M 45 0:28:03 0:25:30 8:14/M 307
428 Colin Quinn M 9 0:32:20 0:25:31 8:14/M 1061
429 Donald Bohn M 41 0:27:16 0:25:35 8:15/M 102
430 Jaymi Retzlaff F 33 0:29:29 0:25:35 8:15/M 513
431 Samuel McDowell M 15 0:27:36 0:25:35 8:15/M 416
432 Bita Ryan F 39 0:30:13 0:25:35 8:15/M 1047
433 Leslie McFadden F 59 0:37:50 0:25:37 8:16/M 417
434 William Flink M 53 0:30:02 0:25:38 8:16/M 845
435 Wendy London F 34 0:29:41 0:25:42 8:18/M 922
436 Shing Anzai F 45 0:31:49 0:25:43 8:18/M 67
437 Evan Gage M 41 0:27:24 0:25:43 8:18/M 246
438 Kathleen Baccellia F 49 0:33:21 0:25:44 8:18/M 74
439 Casey Rutledge M 27 0:25:45 0:25:45 8:19/M 538
440 Rachelle Barbour F 40 0:30:40 0:25:48 8:19/M 80
441 Shelley Anselmi F 43 0:31:22 0:25:48 8:20/M 64
442 Traci Farley F 43 0:31:23 0:25:49 8:20/M 949
443 Shari Fedler F 43 0:31:23 0:25:49 8:20/M 959
444 Alby Lauderdale F 42 0:31:08 0:25:50 8:20/M 912
445 Shane Anderson M 20 0:26:07 0:25:51 8:20/M 59
446 Nathan Green M 14 0:28:28 0:25:54 8:21/M 754
447 Colleen Cardoso F 42 0:31:15 0:25:56 8:22/M 133
448 Heather Bracken F 64 0:41:13 0:25:56 8:22/M 110
449 FFG-Kaajal Becha F 14 0:31:36 0:25:56 8:22/M 679
450 Steve Liotine M 34 0:26:23 0:25:57 8:22/M 372
451 Jennifer Hart F 48 0:33:14 0:25:58 8:23/M 779
452 Caleb Quinn M 9 0:32:55 0:25:58 8:23/M 1060
453 Kuo Ooi M 36 0:26:44 0:26:00 8:23/M 472
454 Jessica Davis F 29 0:29:53 0:26:02 8:24/M 1097
455 Laurie Hansen F 50 0:34:10 0:26:03 8:24/M 280
456 Karen Crick F 67 0:43:22 0:26:03 8:24/M 694
457 Martha Escobedo F 48 0:33:23 0:26:04 8:25/M 1106
458 Joline Prittie F 58 0:38:01 0:26:05 8:25/M 945
459 Bill Hampton M 56 0:31:23 0:26:07 8:26/M 841
460 Gary Matsumoto M 61 0:32:50 0:26:10 8:27/M 409
461 Nicole Maurer F 39 0:30:59 0:26:14 8:28/M 774
462 Shawnette Olalde F 38 0:30:51 0:26:16 8:28/M 462
463 Sandra Conway F 50 0:34:29 0:26:18 8:29/M 163
464 John Onate M 38 0:27:26 0:26:19 8:29/M 470
465 Donald Tarnasky M 57 0:31:55 0:26:20 8:30/M 862
466 FFG-Hailey Ramirez F 12 0:33:15 0:26:20 8:30/M 670
467 Lizzy Paul F 38 0:30:58 0:26:22 8:30/M 480
468 Deborah Mcnamara F 46 0:32:59 0:26:22 8:31/M 744
469 Ray Kwong M 51 0:30:26 0:26:24 8:31/M 345
470 Elizabeth Still F 39 0:31:11 0:26:24 8:31/M 586
471 Kevin Zeller M 12 0:30:27 0:26:25 8:32/M 662
472 Steve Zeller M 48 0:29:50 0:26:30 8:33/M 663
473 Rachel Tarnasky F 15 0:31:51 0:26:31 8:33/M 863
474 Colleen Curtin F 39 0:31:21 0:26:32 8:34/M 780
475 Jeanneane Crabb F 51 0:35:17 0:26:34 8:34/M 170
476 Lily Baird F 26 0:30:29 0:26:34 8:34/M 762
477 Lauren Cusick F 31 0:30:31 0:26:34 8:34/M 177
478 Tim Shelley M 60 0:33:02 0:26:35 8:35/M 793
479 Kasey Culton F 27 0:30:30 0:26:35 8:35/M 761
480 Kevin Erlandson M 58 0:32:31 0:26:36 8:35/M 221
481 Abby Darrah F 39 0:31:26 0:26:37 8:35/M 1128
482 Evangeline Dahlberg F 65 0:43:01 0:26:39 8:36/M 179
483 Jennifer Kachmar F 38 0:31:19 0:26:40 8:36/M 1009
484 Tara Avila F 34 0:30:49 0:26:41 8:37/M 72
485 Denise Melkonian F 28 0:30:37 0:26:41 8:37/M 424
486 Justin David M 29 0:26:44 0:26:42 8:37/M 185
487 Steve Bodner M 69 0:36:05 0:26:42 8:37/M 100
488 Colleen Turner F 48 0:34:12 0:26:43 8:37/M 616
489 Angela Galioto F 29 0:30:40 0:26:44 8:38/M 247
490 Robyn Crimmins F 45 0:33:06 0:26:45 8:38/M 827
491 Fred Miller M 54 0:31:36 0:26:45 8:38/M 22
492 Melinda MacKinnon F 31 0:30:44 0:26:45 8:38/M 865
493 Lacie Cobin F 23 0:30:44 0:26:47 8:38/M 697
494 Baruwk Ross M 12 0:30:53 0:26:48 8:39/M 536
495 Mary Taff F 67 0:44:39 0:26:50 8:39/M 702
496 Kirsten Hale F 26 0:30:49 0:26:51 8:40/M 274
497 JD Miller M 69 0:36:18 0:26:51 8:40/M 23
498 Paula Shimnoski F 48 0:34:24 0:26:52 8:40/M 686
499 Cameron McLeod F 58 0:39:11 0:26:53 8:40/M 893
500 Rickee Nguyen M 27 0:26:54 0:26:54 8:41/M 457
Place First Last Gender Age Chip Time AG Time AG Pace Bib
501 Raquel Mariscal F 38 0:31:37 0:26:56 8:41/M 807
502 FFG-Sierra Duggan F 12 0:34:01 0:26:57 8:42/M 784
503 James Martin M 27 0:26:59 0:26:59 8:42/M 407
504 Norm Stoldt M 70 0:36:54 0:27:00 8:43/M 590
505 Rebecca McReynolds F 44 0:33:07 0:27:01 8:43/M 420
506 Penny Knobbe F 34 0:31:17 0:27:05 8:44/M 1120
507 Michelle Meek F 36 0:31:32 0:27:06 8:44/M 423
508 Marika Hale F 16 0:32:09 0:27:06 8:45/M 275
509 Gerrit Beamesderfer M 15 0:29:15 0:27:07 8:45/M 897
510 Mark Marasigan M 33 0:27:26 0:27:07 8:45/M 726
511 Meena Chong F 19 0:31:15 0:27:09 8:46/M 711
512 Christopher Cafiero M 12 0:31:19 0:27:10 8:46/M 122
513 Jeanne Sapunor F 57 0:39:03 0:27:11 8:46/M 546
514 Leslie Duket F 47 0:34:24 0:27:12 8:47/M 205
515 Jessica Grove F 25 0:31:13 0:27:12 8:47/M 270
516 Patricia Peak F 58 0:39:42 0:27:14 8:47/M 482
517 Donna Schwitters F 44 0:33:25 0:27:15 8:48/M 557
518 Meghan McKinney F 26 0:31:17 0:27:16 8:48/M 418
519 Stephen Bantillo M 50 0:31:13 0:27:18 8:48/M 78
520 Steven Ganzer M 38 0:28:28 0:27:18 8:49/M 252
521 Luna Coleman F 35 0:31:40 0:27:19 8:49/M 156
522 Juan Ibarra M 47 0:30:30 0:27:19 8:49/M 866
523 Gregory Olsen M 35 0:27:56 0:27:20 8:49/M 468
524 Matthew Chung M 30 0:27:25 0:27:21 8:50/M 687
525 Michelle Leebert F 39 0:32:19 0:27:22 8:50/M 15
526 Michelle Schetter F 31 0:31:27 0:27:23 8:50/M 550
527 MELANIE Madden F 34 0:31:42 0:27:27 8:51/M 20
528 Lisa Xiang F 15 0:33:02 0:27:29 8:52/M 876
529 Josephine Lopez F 18 0:31:56 0:27:31 8:53/M 947
530 KEN DOOLEY M 42 0:29:36 0:27:34 8:54/M 199
531 Doug Morse M 52 0:32:07 0:27:39 8:55/M 443
532 Kindra Shipp F 26 0:31:45 0:27:40 8:56/M 728
533 Ryan Thomure M 12 0:31:55 0:27:41 8:56/M 607
534 Carin Rodriguez F 35 0:32:06 0:27:42 8:56/M 529
535 Amy Anderson F 32 0:31:52 0:27:43 8:56/M 51
536 Nanette Voss F 31 0:31:52 0:27:45 8:57/M 627
537 Sharon Sims F 46 0:34:43 0:27:46 8:58/M 565
538 Mauricio Ramos M 39 0:29:13 0:27:49 8:58/M 950
539 Stephanie Dvorak F 46 0:34:49 0:27:50 8:59/M 207
540 Ignacio Hernandez M 43 0:30:10 0:27:51 8:59/M 1111
541 Dennis Cusick M 59 0:34:22 0:27:53 9:00/M 176
542 Pat Moody F 61 0:42:24 0:27:54 9:00/M 439
543 Karen Brown F 46 0:34:55 0:27:55 9:01/M 115
544 Suzie Espinoza F 39 0:32:59 0:27:55 9:01/M 222
545 Dave Madden M 49 0:31:42 0:27:57 9:01/M 19
546 Victoria Cobabe F 15 0:33:36 0:27:57 9:01/M 1080
547 Leah Cox F 40 0:33:15 0:27:58 9:02/M 873
548 Del Marks M 50 0:31:59 0:27:58 9:02/M 401
549 Diana Bodner F 51 0:37:10 0:27:59 9:02/M 99
550 Emily Rice F 10 0:37:02 0:27:59 9:02/M 518
551 Ann Johnson F 56 0:39:43 0:28:01 9:02/M 990
552 Nicki Ruszczycky F 34 0:32:22 0:28:02 9:03/M 537
553 Jeffrey Johnston M 47 0:31:21 0:28:05 9:04/M 321
554 Nick Docous M 54 0:33:14 0:28:09 9:05/M 195
555 Dana Thompson F 22 0:32:18 0:28:09 9:05/M 603
556 Karen Ghetia F 24 0:32:18 0:28:09 9:05/M 8
557 Josie Carrick F 5 0:44:37 0:28:11 9:06/M 1020
558 Trisha Pena F 38 0:33:07 0:28:12 9:06/M 765
559 Leyla Metzger F 38 0:33:07 0:28:12 9:06/M 764
560 Carmen McLellan F 56 0:39:59 0:28:13 9:06/M 419
561 Desiree Stockton F 42 0:34:03 0:28:15 9:07/M 588
562 Renee Start F 29 0:32:24 0:28:15 9:07/M 582
563 Jason Philpot M 36 0:29:07 0:28:18 9:08/M 490
564 Amber McCauslin F 50 0:37:08 0:28:19 9:08/M 415
565 Ainsley Bangs F 8 0:39:49 0:28:21 9:09/M 1045
566 Lyla Tyler F 54 0:39:10 0:28:23 9:10/M 977
567 Jacque London M 60 0:35:17 0:28:23 9:10/M 374
568 Raechel Soicher F 27 0:32:34 0:28:23 9:10/M 574
569 Liz Uliana F 44 0:34:51 0:28:25 9:10/M 825
570 Marvin Asercion M 50 0:32:32 0:28:27 9:11/M 888
571 Kathy Czech F 52 0:38:18 0:28:28 9:11/M 739
572 Hannah Keenan F 15 0:34:14 0:28:29 9:12/M 333
573 Julie Stackhouse F 36 0:33:11 0:28:30 9:12/M 809
574 Katherine Carlyon F 53 0:38:53 0:28:31 9:12/M 137
575 Casey Young M 61 0:35:48 0:28:32 9:12/M 657
576 FFG-Brycelyn Hendrix F 13 0:35:21 0:28:33 9:13/M 669
577 Tracey Howeth F 50 0:37:28 0:28:34 9:13/M 1113
578 Max Marquez M 30 0:28:39 0:28:34 9:13/M 405
579 Alicia Gray F 46 0:35:45 0:28:35 9:14/M 9
580 Janelle Glick F 28 0:32:51 0:28:38 9:14/M 260
581 Alexandra Carver F 15 0:34:26 0:28:39 9:15/M 140
582 Kylie Coulam F 17 0:33:36 0:28:41 9:15/M 167
583 Brian Frost M 31 0:28:50 0:28:41 9:15/M 242
584 Britteny Dunn F 12 0:36:13 0:28:41 9:16/M 1026
585 Kristen Clark F 28 0:32:57 0:28:43 9:16/M 995
586 Scott Wade M 38 0:29:59 0:28:45 9:17/M 632
587 Simone Ganzer F 26 0:33:03 0:28:48 9:18/M 251
588 Carden Davey M 9 0:36:31 0:28:49 9:18/M 1123
589 Richard Clinton M 19 0:29:28 0:28:50 9:18/M 975
590 Colleen Trant F 59 0:42:35 0:28:50 9:18/M 613
591 Bill Howe M 65 0:37:30 0:28:51 9:19/M 718
592 Penelope Sanders-Jones F 57 0:41:28 0:28:52 9:19/M 900
593 Peter Poon M 65 0:37:31 0:28:52 9:19/M 795
594 Briana Lilly F 10 0:38:12 0:28:52 9:19/M 368
595 Lynn Azevedo F 37 0:33:48 0:28:55 9:20/M 73
596 Jenny Prevatt F 37 0:33:48 0:28:55 9:20/M 499
597 Eric Robrecht M 37 0:29:58 0:28:57 9:21/M 527
598 Ken Berling M 57 0:35:08 0:28:59 9:21/M 91
599 Shannon Zlatunich F 37 0:33:55 0:29:00 9:21/M 666
600 Michelle Tarter F 35 0:33:38 0:29:01 9:22/M 596
Place First Last Gender Age Chip Time AG Time AG Pace Bib
601 Chuck Hubbard M 61 0:36:24 0:29:01 9:22/M 302
602 Anna Chrissanthis F 44 0:35:37 0:29:03 9:22/M 151
603 Charles Winters M 54 0:34:19 0:29:03 9:23/M 647
604 Christina Poon F 24 0:33:24 0:29:06 9:24/M 755
605 Callahan Shelley M 13 0:32:47 0:29:10 9:25/M 822
606 Patrick Henry M 49 0:33:06 0:29:11 9:25/M 837
607 Leslie Lopez F 51 0:38:46 0:29:11 9:25/M 376
608 Hope Wade F 8 0:41:03 0:29:14 9:26/M 631
609 Susan Michela F 65 0:47:10 0:29:14 9:26/M 432
610 Gayle Eggleston F 60 0:44:04 0:29:24 9:29/M 213
611 Staci Walker F 45 0:36:24 0:29:24 9:29/M 633
612 Amber Gillespie F 35 0:34:05 0:29:24 9:29/M 258
613 Lisa Dahlquist F 41 0:35:15 0:29:28 9:30/M 180
614 Luke Hewitt M 31 0:29:38 0:29:29 9:31/M 295
615 Robert Alas M 37 0:30:33 0:29:31 9:32/M 41
616 Jane Frybarger F 44 0:36:12 0:29:31 9:32/M 244
617 Peter Fredenburg M 15 0:31:51 0:29:31 9:32/M 1037
618 Kevin Schwitters M 48 0:33:14 0:29:32 9:32/M 559
619 Cindy Granados F 58 0:43:07 0:29:35 9:33/M 770
620 Mariam Kaviani F 31 0:33:59 0:29:35 9:33/M 332
621 Trisha Neal F 49 0:38:22 0:29:36 9:33/M 450
622 Pam Reijerse F 56 0:42:01 0:29:39 9:34/M 696
623 Lenea Parrott F 52 0:39:56 0:29:41 9:35/M 760
624 Joel Tochterman M 47 0:33:09 0:29:41 9:35/M 896
625 Madia Risi F 37 0:34:44 0:29:42 9:35/M 523
626 Louise Bennett F 38 0:34:55 0:29:44 9:36/M 927
627 Anthony Alejandrez M 16 0:31:42 0:29:51 9:38/M 2
628 Astra Chang F 35 0:34:36 0:29:51 9:38/M 148
629 Cathy Ceccarelli F 55 0:41:46 0:29:51 9:38/M 146
630 Gretchen Jung F 68 0:50:33 0:29:53 9:39/M 328
631 Judith Winters F 25 0:34:20 0:29:55 9:39/M 648
632 David Kaye M 55 0:35:39 0:29:55 9:39/M 1013
633 Charmain Dunn F 43 0:36:23 0:29:56 9:39/M 1025
634 Caprice Sheldon F 43 0:36:24 0:29:56 9:40/M 563
635 Menish Sharma M 27 0:29:56 0:29:56 9:40/M 562
636 Sharon Usher F 63 0:46:53 0:29:57 9:40/M 989
637 Julie Callejas F 38 0:35:11 0:29:58 9:40/M 831
638 Martha Rolleri F 59 0:44:17 0:29:59 9:40/M 534
639 Pat Sayer-Handley F 67 0:49:58 0:30:02 9:41/M 829
640 FFG-Dru Mills F 12 0:37:55 0:30:02 9:42/M 671
641 Taylor Dunn F 10 0:39:44 0:30:02 9:42/M 1027
642 John Lilly M 43 0:32:34 0:30:05 9:42/M 369
643 Teresa Frazier F 38 0:35:22 0:30:07 9:43/M 966
644 Tammy Gothan F 34 0:34:49 0:30:09 9:44/M 266
645 Christopher Bennett M 42 0:32:22 0:30:09 9:44/M 928
646 Jana Kush F 38 0:35:26 0:30:10 9:44/M 344
647 Cara Wong F 5 0:47:53 0:30:15 9:46/M 690
648 Debbie Collins F 41 0:36:12 0:30:16 9:46/M 158
649 Fallon Tischhauser F 6 0:45:51 0:30:17 9:46/M 700
650 Evelyn Thomasson F 37 0:35:25 0:30:18 9:46/M 602
651 Kimberly Prosperi F 37 0:35:30 0:30:21 9:48/M 923
652 Sean Quidgeon M 48 0:34:11 0:30:22 9:48/M 32
653 Kerri Muraki F 53 0:41:24 0:30:22 9:48/M 445
654 Michael Culton M 30 0:30:30 0:30:25 9:49/M 758
655 Pascale Thomas F 46 0:38:03 0:30:25 9:49/M 601
656 Brad De Luchi M 47 0:33:58 0:30:26 9:49/M 188
657 Honey Taylor F 49 0:39:27 0:30:27 9:49/M 597
658 Jennie Sonnier F 20 0:34:59 0:30:29 9:50/M 746
659 Judy Grimshaw F 66 0:49:58 0:30:30 9:50/M 830
660 Allen Young M 27 0:30:31 0:30:31 9:51/M 763
661 Julia Bilaver F 41 0:36:31 0:30:32 9:51/M 1101
662 Tammy Collin F 50 0:40:05 0:30:34 9:52/M 157
663 Lucas Smith F 27 0:35:05 0:30:34 9:52/M 571
664 Gina Dormann F 40 0:36:23 0:30:37 9:53/M 203
665 Jim Melton M 69 0:41:23 0:30:37 9:53/M 703
666 Deb Ray F 51 0:40:41 0:30:37 9:53/M 504
667 Adam Wade M 10 0:37:29 0:30:38 9:53/M 628
668 Will Reager M 12 0:35:19 0:30:39 9:53/M 507
669 Amber Aispuro F 30 0:35:09 0:30:39 9:53/M 39
670 Denise Divis F 49 0:39:43 0:30:39 9:53/M 1033
671 Janice Warta F 61 0:46:40 0:30:43 9:54/M 637
672 Jennifer JONES F 25 0:35:15 0:30:43 9:55/M 323
673 Jaimee Loste F 34 0:35:31 0:30:45 9:55/M 377
674 Stephen Payne M 46 0:34:04 0:30:46 9:56/M 481
675 David Anderson M 37 0:31:51 0:30:47 9:56/M 54
676 Pamela Bennetts F 61 0:46:53 0:30:51 9:57/M 1116
677 Marie Barrera F 41 0:36:55 0:30:51 9:57/M 1079
678 Jerome Carrick M 25 0:30:53 0:30:53 9:58/M 1019
679 Joy Jackman F 60 0:46:21 0:30:56 9:59/M 991
680 Jeremy Bangs M 37 0:32:02 0:30:57 9:59/M 1039
681 Anthony Payne M 14 0:34:05 0:30:59 10:00/M 883
682 Bob Jensen M 69 0:41:53 0:30:59 10:00/M 316
683 Ed Tarter M 36 0:31:53 0:31:00 10:00/M 595
684 MELISSA KEY F 31 0:35:38 0:31:02 10:01/M 339
685 Kimberly Young F 33 0:35:47 0:31:03 10:01/M 658
686 Isolette Gunther F 24 0:35:38 0:31:04 10:01/M 272
687 Jenni Thompson-Zine F 24 0:35:43 0:31:08 10:03/M 605
688 Cristina Granados F 21 0:35:43 0:31:08 10:03/M 772
689 Debbie Marks F 52 0:41:53 0:31:08 10:03/M 400
690 Ashley Rice F 40 0:37:02 0:31:09 10:03/M 516
691 Claire Stammerjohan F 62 0:48:05 0:31:10 10:03/M 578
692 David Mortimer M 49 0:35:27 0:31:15 10:05/M 444
693 Gordon Fosty M 65 0:40:41 0:31:18 10:06/M 237
694 FFG-Navjeet Kaur F 12 0:39:37 0:31:23 10:08/M 668
695 Peter Chrissanthis M 49 0:35:37 0:31:24 10:08/M 152
696 Amy McAllaster F 41 0:37:34 0:31:24 10:08/M 414
697 Jennifer Dauer F 41 0:37:36 0:31:26 10:08/M 183
698 WINONA DOOLEY F 40 0:37:22 0:31:26 10:08/M 200
699 John Meek M 30 0:31:31 0:31:26 10:09/M 422
700 Julie Martelli F 46 0:39:20 0:31:27 10:09/M 406
Place First Last Gender Age Chip Time AG Time AG Pace Bib
701 Leonardo Vega Jr. M 51 0:36:17 0:31:29 10:10/M 1125
702 Abby Rice F 5 0:49:51 0:31:30 10:10/M 515
703 Drew Johnson M 50 0:36:03 0:31:32 10:10/M 317
704 Oscar Mendoza M 28 0:31:36 0:31:36 10:12/M 429
705 Karen Fischer F 58 0:46:06 0:31:38 10:12/M 824
706 Melissa Oliver F 38 0:37:10 0:31:39 10:13/M 467
707 Linda Shakespeare F 54 0:43:41 0:31:40 10:13/M 561
708 Ava Yajima F 46 0:39:36 0:31:40 10:13/M 654
709 Candy Flink F 52 0:42:36 0:31:40 10:13/M 844
710 Sean Lyons M 41 0:33:46 0:31:41 10:13/M 386
711 Pepper Woern F 40 0:37:43 0:31:44 10:14/M 650
712 Cheryl Cox F 57 0:45:38 0:31:46 10:15/M 169
713 FFG-Neha Singh F 13 0:39:20 0:31:46 10:15/M 781
714 RIck Massie M 60 0:39:35 0:31:51 10:16/M 1044
715 Jim Nickell M 43 0:34:29 0:31:51 10:17/M 458
716 Ricky Halladay M 33 0:32:14 0:31:52 10:17/M 1050
717 Lindsay Young F 30 0:36:34 0:31:52 10:17/M 659
718 Shannon Larsen F 40 0:37:57 0:31:56 10:18/M 355
719 FFG-Christina Goncharov F 11 0:41:13 0:31:58 10:19/M 678
720 Garrett Zine M 25 0:32:00 0:32:00 10:20/M 665
721 Brandon Lilly M 12 0:36:53 0:32:00 10:20/M 367
722 Joe Thompson M 47 0:35:44 0:32:01 10:20/M 604
723 FFG-Jeanelle Maranan F 14 0:39:05 0:32:05 10:21/M 677
724 FFG-Mariana Rivera F 14 0:39:06 0:32:06 10:21/M 771
725 Elizabeth Stoldt F 42 0:38:44 0:32:08 10:22/M 589
726 Lauri MacDonald F 48 0:41:10 0:32:09 10:22/M 911
727 Tyler Bohn M 15 0:34:42 0:32:10 10:23/M 106
728 Chris Tom-Albertson F 58 0:46:53 0:32:10 10:23/M 878
729 Carmela Dye F 33 0:37:06 0:32:12 10:23/M 209
730 Mikie Carver M 13 0:36:12 0:32:12 10:24/M 143
731 Tressa Tabares F 43 0:39:10 0:32:13 10:24/M 593
732 FFG-Saba Khan F 13 0:39:57 0:32:16 10:25/M 674
733 Robin Egan F 39 0:38:14 0:32:23 10:27/M 212
734 Cathy Blair F 47 0:41:00 0:32:25 10:28/M 97
735 Paula Zabe F 69 0:55:45 0:32:27 10:28/M 660
736 PJ Jones F 60 0:48:39 0:32:27 10:28/M 325
737 Cynthia Zeller F 49 0:42:06 0:32:29 10:29/M 661
738 MARIE DAPELO F 51 0:43:11 0:32:30 10:29/M 181
739 Matt Soicher M 27 0:32:32 0:32:32 10:30/M 573
740 Beth Flynn F 29 0:37:20 0:32:32 10:30/M 1112
741 FFG-Manreet Virk F 12 0:41:09 0:32:36 10:31/M 676
742 Julie Lyons F 35 0:37:47 0:32:36 10:31/M 384
743 Marliss Baacke F 70 0:56:58 0:32:36 10:31/M 997
744 Macey Cobabe F 11 0:42:05 0:32:38 10:32/M 1085
745 Andrea Carson F 31 0:37:30 0:32:38 10:32/M 1104
746 Carlin Coulam F 11 0:42:05 0:32:39 10:32/M 165
747 Sara Barker F 31 0:37:34 0:32:43 10:33/M 988
748 Nichole Develey F 34 0:37:48 0:32:43 10:34/M 189
749 Julia Carlyon F 15 0:39:27 0:32:50 10:36/M 136
750 FFG-Gabriella Tolstova F 14 0:40:01 0:32:50 10:36/M 787
751 Karen Uhlman F 54 0:45:24 0:32:54 10:37/M 619
752 Eva Mae Natividad F 21 0:37:45 0:32:54 10:37/M 712
753 Lorre Carver F 47 0:41:46 0:33:01 10:39/M 141
754 Alejandra Miranda F 35 0:38:21 0:33:06 10:41/M 435
755 Debbie Napieralski F 47 0:41:52 0:33:06 10:41/M 449
756 Kevin Smith M 58 0:40:28 0:33:06 10:41/M 570
757 Shirley Worley F 49 0:42:55 0:33:07 10:41/M 972
758 Alecia Wade F 13 0:41:03 0:33:10 10:42/M 629
759 Tyler Povondra M 9 0:42:05 0:33:12 10:43/M 497
760 Lynsie Salazar F 24 0:38:05 0:33:12 10:43/M 796
761 Joel Cortez M 50 0:38:03 0:33:17 10:44/M 808
762 Sallly Chi F 28 0:38:18 0:33:23 10:46/M 688
763 Dawn Gorman F 50 0:43:50 0:33:26 10:47/M 264
764 Shane Curry M 60 0:41:34 0:33:26 10:47/M 906
765 GAIL JONES F 58 0:48:48 0:33:29 10:48/M 322
766 Cara Wessel F 22 0:38:26 0:33:30 10:48/M 646
767 Rebecca Povondra F 36 0:39:02 0:33:32 10:49/M 496
768 Molly Henderson F 15 0:40:22 0:33:35 10:50/M 1011
769 Lori Flynn Nagler F 40 0:40:00 0:33:39 10:52/M 232
770 Jen Hawks F 41 0:40:19 0:33:42 10:52/M 1109
771 Brendan Lewis M 12 0:38:52 0:33:43 10:53/M 363
772 K Bryant F 47 0:42:48 0:33:50 10:55/M 117
773 Marge Clinton F 56 0:47:58 0:33:51 10:55/M 976
774 Frank Rondas M 73 0:48:12 0:33:53 10:56/M 877
775 FFG-Kay Rybikov F 13 0:42:02 0:33:58 10:58/M 675
776 Chad Olalde M 34 0:34:39 0:34:05 11:00/M 461
777 Sally George F 37 0:39:57 0:34:10 11:02/M 964
778 Joseph Padilla M 41 0:36:26 0:34:11 11:02/M 476
779 Joe Mazzaferro M 27 0:34:13 0:34:13 11:02/M 412
780 Amy Bangs F 35 0:39:48 0:34:21 11:05/M 1038
781 Lorie Shelley F 53 0:46:53 0:34:23 11:06/M 821
782 Wendy Harris F 37 0:40:15 0:34:25 11:06/M 284
783 Laura Jehlik F 39 0:40:40 0:34:26 11:07/M 14
784 William Stammerjohan M 64 0:44:23 0:34:28 11:07/M 579
785 Richard Beach M 64 0:44:24 0:34:28 11:07/M 89
786 Genevieve Wright F 52 0:46:24 0:34:30 11:08/M 1108
787 Sonja Stires F 47 0:43:40 0:34:31 11:08/M 587
788 Elizabeth Teague F 40 0:41:03 0:34:32 11:09/M 992
789 Bethany Chavez F 43 0:42:01 0:34:33 11:09/M 695
790 Jesus Aispuro M 34 0:35:08 0:34:33 11:09/M 40
791 Dave Lusis M 41 0:36:52 0:34:35 11:10/M 382
792 Marnie Nessen F 38 0:40:38 0:34:36 11:10/M 454
793 Aaron Schwertschkow M 26 0:34:36 0:34:36 11:10/M 556
794 Nora Keenan F 41 0:41:25 0:34:37 11:10/M 334
795 Katie Jones F 41 0:41:26 0:34:38 11:11/M 324
796 Larry Gray M 44 0:37:50 0:34:41 11:12/M 10
797 Deborah Coulam F 25 0:39:49 0:34:42 11:12/M 166
798 Travis Nagler M 41 0:37:00 0:34:43 11:12/M 447
799 Miranda Coulam F 14 0:42:21 0:34:45 11:13/M 168
800 Jennifer Marks F 24 0:39:55 0:34:47 11:14/M 402
Place First Last Gender Age Chip Time AG Time AG Pace Bib
801 Laurel Carco F 11 0:44:52 0:34:48 11:14/M 131
802 Anne Iaccopucci F 29 0:40:00 0:34:52 11:15/M 308
803 Liz Mazzaferro F 30 0:40:07 0:34:57 11:17/M 413
804 Tanda Tshiunza F 33 0:40:18 0:34:58 11:17/M 615
805 Delora Samuel F 33 0:40:24 0:35:03 11:19/M 542
806 Shawn Emling F 42 0:42:15 0:35:03 11:19/M 219
807 Jim Torres M 54 0:41:26 0:35:05 11:19/M 610
808 Roxanne Robles F 57 0:50:25 0:35:05 11:19/M 1046
809 Spring Edwards F 32 0:40:21 0:35:06 11:20/M 211
810 Joe Czech M 57 0:42:34 0:35:08 11:20/M 740
811 Grace Mannion F 12 0:44:21 0:35:08 11:20/M 393
812 Joan Beach F 53 0:48:02 0:35:14 11:22/M 88
813 Rick Uhlman M 64 0:45:24 0:35:15 11:22/M 620
814 Heather Heise-McDuffie F 45 0:43:46 0:35:22 11:24/M 13
815 Lyn Floyd F 70 1:01:49 0:35:23 11:25/M 231
816 Thomas Hussey M 54 0:41:51 0:35:26 11:26/M 305
817 Jody Obrosky F 39 0:41:52 0:35:27 11:26/M 460
818 Christina Wade F 34 0:41:03 0:35:33 11:28/M 630
819 Janette Wilcox F 66 0:58:18 0:35:35 11:29/M 978
820 Michele Perrault F 34 0:41:06 0:35:35 11:29/M 488
821 Mauro Lara M 56 0:42:58 0:35:45 11:32/M 353
822 Lacy Lilly F 37 0:41:50 0:35:47 11:33/M 370
823 Gonzalo Portas-Hernandez M 39 0:37:35 0:35:47 11:33/M 493
824 Brianna Eliason F 14 0:43:37 0:35:48 11:33/M 217
825 Ethan Dye M 37 0:37:05 0:35:50 11:34/M 210
826 Gretchen Reid F 41 0:42:54 0:35:51 11:34/M 510
827 Pamela Griffey F 44 0:43:59 0:35:52 11:34/M 268
828 Antoinette Cakouros F 59 0:53:00 0:35:53 11:35/M 123
829 Candice Longnecker F 31 0:41:15 0:35:54 11:35/M 16
830 Noreen Freund F 69 1:01:44 0:35:55 11:36/M 241
831 Dawn Cornelius F 43 0:43:42 0:35:56 11:36/M 164
832 Katie Lambert F 29 0:41:16 0:35:58 11:36/M 348
833 Tina Newsom F 39 0:42:37 0:36:06 11:39/M 456
834 Patricia Espinosa F 60 0:54:11 0:36:09 11:40/M 1107
835 Tracy Lerud F 49 0:46:53 0:36:11 11:40/M 909
836 James Singleton Jr M 73 0:51:28 0:36:11 11:40/M 566
837 Pam Comstock F 41 0:43:19 0:36:12 11:41/M 5
838 Sara Miller F 49 0:46:55 0:36:12 11:41/M 24
839 Janet Richmond F 62 0:55:57 0:36:16 11:42/M 732
840 Jack Mannion M 10 0:44:30 0:36:22 11:44/M 394
841 Adrienne Eliason F 41 0:43:36 0:36:26 11:46/M 215
842 FFG-Pawan Singh F 12 0:46:07 0:36:32 11:47/M 672
843 Beth Hart F 53 0:49:51 0:36:34 11:48/M 285
844 Richard Parrott M 44 0:39:56 0:36:37 11:49/M 759
845 Susan Stewart F 57 0:52:38 0:36:38 11:49/M 585
846 Helen Tischhauser F 46 0:45:50 0:36:39 11:49/M 699
847 Patti Wallis F 65 0:59:09 0:36:39 11:50/M 634
848 Richard James M 47 0:40:55 0:36:39 11:50/M 311
849 Maggie Carlson F 23 0:42:05 0:36:41 11:50/M 135
850 Cruz Lopez M 10 0:44:53 0:36:41 11:50/M 737
851 Susan Harwell F 42 0:44:17 0:36:44 11:51/M 287
852 Todd Schroeder M 43 0:39:49 0:36:46 11:52/M 555
853 FFG-Rufina Tolstova F 13 0:45:37 0:36:51 11:54/M 786
854 Monica Neff F 38 0:43:19 0:36:53 11:54/M 26
855 Kate Mannion F 40 0:43:54 0:36:56 11:55/M 395
856 Ashton Cobabe M 8 0:48:49 0:37:00 11:56/M 1081
857 Elda Solis-thompson F 50 0:48:40 0:37:07 11:58/M 693
858 Maile Shelley F 13 0:46:07 0:37:16 12:01/M 823
859 Marc Dunn M 41 0:39:43 0:37:16 12:01/M 1024
860 Nancy Olivas F 61 0:56:45 0:37:21 12:03/M 464
861 Karen Steward F 43 0:45:26 0:37:22 12:03/M 584
862 Judy Connolly F 54 0:51:45 0:37:30 12:06/M 160
863 Frank Dorf M 66 0:49:19 0:37:34 12:07/M 202
864 Aaron Baucom M 21 0:37:45 0:37:36 12:08/M 87
865 Kristin Lokey F 23 0:43:09 0:37:37 12:08/M 373
866 Emma Lyons F 6 0:57:03 0:37:40 12:09/M 383
867 Susan Lyttge F 40 0:44:54 0:37:46 12:11/M 387
868 FFG-Gabrielle Alexander F 13 0:46:48 0:37:48 12:12/M 782
869 Amy Cabana F 25 0:43:23 0:37:49 12:12/M 121
870 Hoppner Sheri F 45 0:46:52 0:37:52 12:13/M 804
871 Sharlon Harris F 43 0:46:13 0:38:00 12:16/M 283
872 Justin Llorente M 31 0:38:14 0:38:02 12:16/M 1049
873 Rebecca Feil F 31 0:43:42 0:38:03 12:16/M 788
874 Mary Latham F 42 0:45:52 0:38:03 12:17/M 356
875 Charlotte Saylors F 58 0:55:46 0:38:16 12:21/M 547
876 Shannon Emley F 65 1:01:46 0:38:16 12:21/M 6
877 Robyn Taylor F 34 0:44:22 0:38:25 12:24/M 36
878 Leslie Kupper F 34 0:44:27 0:38:29 12:25/M 343
879 Alecia Gutierrez F 33 0:44:28 0:38:35 12:27/M 273
880 Nancy Cerna F 62 0:59:32 0:38:35 12:27/M 147
881 Diane Ferrari F 55 0:54:10 0:38:43 12:30/M 742
882 David Avery M 35 0:39:45 0:38:53 12:33/M 71
883 Bill Oliver M 68 0:52:05 0:38:57 12:34/M 466
884 Isabelle Bennett F 8 0:54:57 0:39:08 12:38/M 930
885 Lois McCowan F 34 0:45:12 0:39:08 12:38/M 800
886 Carol Rohde F 53 0:53:24 0:39:10 12:38/M 532
887 Lena Watts F 47 0:50:00 0:39:32 12:45/M 640
888 Heidi Herrera F 42 0:47:40 0:39:32 12:45/M 684
889 Paula Forman F 45 0:48:59 0:39:35 12:46/M 875
890 Karina Rae Nelson F 14 0:48:32 0:39:50 12:51/M 452
891 Slenderella Newman F 46 0:49:50 0:39:51 12:51/M 940
892 Terri Meyer F 41 0:47:53 0:40:02 12:55/M 431
893 Nicole Danbacher F 33 0:46:11 0:40:05 12:56/M 859
894 Barbara Watts F 63 1:02:44 0:40:06 12:56/M 639
895 Lynne Skyrme F 36 0:46:44 0:40:08 12:57/M 568
896 Marc Perrault M 35 0:41:06 0:40:13 12:59/M 487
897 Victoria Quiroz-Stanfield F 55 0:56:19 0:40:15 12:59/M 33
898 Rosehannah Hewitt F 30 0:46:12 0:40:16 12:59/M 296
899 Kara Anderson F 30 0:46:13 0:40:17 13:00/M 55
900 Charles Henderson M 50 0:46:06 0:40:19 13:00/M 1010
901 Leslie Helbig F 40 0:47:57 0:40:20 13:01/M 291
902 Nancy Blake F 66 1:06:06 0:40:21 13:01/M 98
903 Doug Reid M 40 0:42:53 0:40:32 13:05/M 509
904 Sam Castillo M 67 0:53:56 0:40:43 13:08/M 145
905 Mandy Jarvis F 33 0:46:58 0:40:45 13:09/M 751
906 Kim Paulk F 45 0:50:39 0:40:55 13:12/M 775
907 Sarah Herrera F 29 0:47:00 0:40:58 13:13/M 750
908 John Newlyn M 48 0:46:24 0:41:14 13:18/M 455
909 Maria Biundo F 47 0:52:34 0:41:33 13:24/M 95
910 Dwayne Povondra M 33 0:42:03 0:41:34 13:25/M 30
911 Pam Cobabe F 38 0:48:50 0:41:35 13:25/M 1078
912 Jean Briggs F 64 1:06:06 0:41:36 13:25/M 114
913 DEBRA CHASE F 51 0:55:22 0:41:41 13:27/M 150
914 Mary Bienko F 50 0:54:43 0:41:44 13:28/M 93
915 Brooke Davis F 30 0:47:58 0:41:48 13:29/M 899
916 Eeva Marie Nelson F 18 0:48:33 0:41:51 13:30/M 451
917 John Richmond M 67 0:55:33 0:41:57 13:32/M 735
918 Lane Carco M 41 0:44:53 0:42:07 13:35/M 130
919 Laura Feist F 50 0:55:23 0:42:14 13:38/M 752
920 Tom Connolly M 55 0:50:29 0:42:23 13:40/M 162
921 Jackson Clark M 6 1:01:49 0:42:38 13:45/M 154
922 BETHANY MONTEZ F 25 0:48:55 0:42:38 13:45/M 1028
923 Sara Johnson F 36 0:49:39 0:42:39 13:46/M 320
924 Laura Montez F 28 0:48:56 0:42:39 13:46/M 1055
925 Sarah Olson F 27 0:48:56 0:42:39 13:46/M 469
926 JALENE WELCH F 50 0:56:36 0:43:09 13:55/M 644
927 Crystal Bickford F 24 0:49:45 0:43:22 14:00/M 1042
928 Stephen Whichard M 64 0:55:58 0:43:27 14:01/M 733
929 Heather Baugh F 30 0:50:15 0:43:48 14:08/M 803
930 Angela Pilcher F 35 0:50:48 0:43:50 14:09/M 29
Place First Last Gender Age Chip Time AG Time AG Pace Bib
931 David Herrera M 43 0:47:36 0:43:58 14:11/M 685
932 David Greenhalgh M 40 0:46:48 0:44:14 14:16/M 267
933 Randy Bickford M 28 0:44:21 0:44:21 14:18/M 1016
934 Alexander Bennett M 13 0:49:53 0:44:23 14:19/M 929
935 Christopher Davis M 40 0:47:10 0:44:34 14:23/M 186
936 Danny Rohde M 55 0:53:24 0:44:50 14:28/M 533
937 Nicholas McCowan M 32 0:45:12 0:44:52 14:28/M 799
938 Robbie Lyons M 9 0:57:03 0:45:00 14:31/M 385
939 Sylvia Ziemer F 54 1:02:24 0:45:13 14:35/M 664
940 Ben Skyrme M 36 0:46:43 0:45:25 14:39/M 567
941 Lisa Benavides F 54 1:02:45 0:45:28 14:40/M 90
942 Chanda Frost F 42 0:55:00 0:45:37 14:43/M 7
943 Michelle M Castillo F 39 0:53:57 0:45:41 14:44/M 144
944 Erin Dickey F 31 0:52:36 0:45:48 14:47/M 190
945 Michelle Garcia F 44 0:56:18 0:45:55 14:49/M 254
946 Jeff Cobabe M 40 0:48:50 0:46:09 14:53/M 1077
947 Ron Moody M 53 0:54:10 0:46:13 14:55/M 741
948 Kevin Wong M 36 0:47:54 0:46:34 15:02/M 689
949 Carmen Brew F 23 0:53:29 0:46:37 15:02/M 112
950 Chris Rice Rice M 40 0:49:52 0:47:08 15:12/M 517
951 Douglas McCaabe M 48 0:53:07 0:47:12 15:14/M 777
952 Tanya Blackburn F 37 0:55:19 0:47:18 15:16/M 96
953 Kenneth Jones M 60 0:58:58 0:47:27 15:18/M 921
954 Nicholas Johnson M 38 0:49:41 0:47:39 15:22/M 318
955 Michelle Forbes F 55 1:06:59 0:47:52 15:27/M 235
956 Ed Trafton M 45 0:52:58 0:48:10 15:32/M 612
957 Gabrielle Mafi F 47 1:01:01 0:48:14 15:34/M 389
958 Patrick Stewart M 35 0:49:31 0:48:27 15:38/M 35
959 Aleksey Matyushev M 24 0:48:58 0:48:58 15:48/M 410
960 Jennifer Harris F 42 0:59:08 0:49:03 15:50/M 282
961 Patricia Riehl F 29 0:56:24 0:49:09 15:51/M 817
962 Jessica McCabe F 31 0:57:46 0:50:17 16:13/M 778
963 Ernie Hernandez M 42 0:54:05 0:50:22 16:15/M 293
964 Travis Robles M 27 0:50:24 0:50:24 16:16/M 1048
965 David Ewey M 47 0:57:03 0:51:06 16:29/M 691
966 Ethel Jaojoco F 44 1:03:02 0:51:24 16:35/M 313
967 Richard Kaesberg M 55 1:01:37 0:51:44 16:41/M 870
968 Alex Michon M 41 0:55:34 0:52:08 16:49/M 734
969 Jonathan Rewers M 33 0:53:08 0:52:32 16:57/M 776
970 Jennifer Yeates F 41 1:03:03 0:52:42 17:00/M 656
971 Kim Wells F 38 1:02:45 0:53:25 17:14/M 1002
972 Christina Lewis F 27 1:01:23 0:53:30 17:16/M 364
973 Annie Riffey F 31 1:02:45 0:54:37 17:37/M 520
974 Tom Lewandowski M 47 1:02:43 0:56:11 18:08/M 1004
975 John Riehl M 30 0:56:25 0:56:16 18:09/M 818
976 TYLER WELCH M 26 0:56:34 0:56:34 18:15/M 645
977 Lori Green F 41 1:09:06 0:57:46 18:38/M 753
978 Mickey Olivas M 31 0:58:39 0:58:21 18:49/M 463
979 Cathy Dizon F 49 1:17:49 1:00:03 19:22/M 194
980 Vanessa Morris F 27 1:09:06 1:00:13 19:26/M 25
981 Kim Moore F 28 1:09:46 1:00:49 19:37/M 440
982 Morgan Stromberg M 29 1:09:47 1:09:41 22:29/M 591

2012 Buzz Oates No Excuses

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Styczynski Sacramento CA 592 29 M 16:02.7 16:02.8 0:00.0 5:10/M
2 Steve Schenck Sacramento CA 931 29 M 16:30.0 16:30.4 0:00.4 5:19/M
3 Michael Fadling Roseville CA 861 44 M 16:42.5 16:43.7 0:01.1 5:23/M
4 Mason Myers Carmichael CA 446 43 M 16:47.5 16:49.1 0:01.6 5:25/M
5 Carlos Cruz Sacramento CA 851 16 M 16:55.4 16:56.6 0:01.2 5:27/M
6 Kenji Anzai Carmichael CA 66 16 M 17:02.6 17:03.5 0:00.8 5:30/M
7 Phillip Jenkins Sacramento CA 314 31 M 17:09.7 17:11.4 0:01.6 5:32/M
8 Chad Worthen Sacramento CA 713 38 M 17:11.5 17:12.4 0:00.8 5:33/M
9 Stephen Andrews Davis CA 1118 30 M 17:19.1 17:21.7 0:02.6 5:35/M
10 Jose Aranda Woodland CA 1056 15 M 17:22.4 17:25.5 0:03.1 5:36/M
11 Darin Thibideau Fair Oaks CA 983 43 M 17:24.4 17:25.3 0:00.8 5:37/M
12 Craig Stanley Carmichael CA 580 37 M 17:28.5 17:29.6 0:01.1 5:38/M
13 Matthew Young Davis CA 1117 24 M 17:37.6 17:40.1 0:02.4 5:41/M
14 Andrew Mellick Elk Grove CA 425 14 M 17:40.3 17:42.0 0:01.6 5:42/M
15 Kyle Petty Sacramento CA 489 29 M 17:45.1 17:46.3 0:01.1 5:44/M
16 Randy Anderson Folsom CA 57 48 M 17:50.2 17:51.6 0:01.4 5:45/M
17 Edwin Okamura Rio Vista CA 852 47 M 17:50.6 17:51.6 0:01.0 5:45/M
18 Steve Hussey Rancho Cordova CA 933 46 M 17:52.2 17:53.0 0:00.8 5:46/M
19 Jacob Nur Elk Grove CA 459 54 M 17:52.6 17:53.9 0:01.2 5:46/M
20 Victor Balderas Sacramento CA 811 35 M 18:03.0 18:03.5 0:00.5 5:49/M
21 Shanon Hoyt Roseville CA 301 39 M 18:03.4 18:04.2 0:00.8 5:49/M
22 Justin Weisenberger Sacramento CA 840 35 M 18:10.5 18:11.9 0:01.4 5:52/M
23 Paul Broyer Sacramento CA 116 26 M 18:12.6 18:13.8 0:01.2 5:52/M
24 Kurt Mellick Elk Grove CA 428 45 M 18:17.4 18:18.8 0:01.3 5:54/M
25 Kristen Soloway Davis CA 701 38 F 18:20.8 18:23.0 0:02.2 5:55/M
26 Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA 294 50 M 18:23.4 18:25.2 0:01.7 5:56/M
27 Owen Weitzel Roseville CA 643 14 M 18:25.1 18:25.7 0:00.6 5:56/M
28 Dennis Mui Sacramento CA 680 33 M 18:27.8 18:30.3 0:02.5 5:57/M
29 Evan Cross Sacramento CA 954 14 M 18:28.7 18:28.8 0:00.0 5:57/M
30 Jeremy Brown Folsom CA 993 33 M 18:29.4 18:31.3 0:01.9 5:58/M
31 Anthony Ocegueda Sparks NV 962 12 M 18:33.0 18:36.0 0:03.0 5:59/M
32 Jerry Dodge Rocklin CA 939 47 M 18:33.1 18:35.2 0:02.1 5:59/M
33 David Andersen-Rodgers Sacramento CA 48 41 M 18:35.7 18:37.1 0:01.4 6:00/M
34 Brent Kaneyuki Antelope CA 331 39 M 18:40.6 18:42.7 0:02.1 6:01/M
35 Joseph Gocke Folsom CA 263 11 M 18:41.5 18:42.0 0:00.5 6:02/M
36 Brian Cormier Sacramento CA 961 24 M 18:46.7 18:49.2 0:02.5 6:03/M
37 Charles Hofacker Carmichael CA 298 46 M 18:48.6 18:53.3 0:04.7 6:04/M
38 Mark McBride Folsom CA 738 34 M 18:53.6 18:56.2 0:02.6 6:05/M
39 Rick Pincombe Sacramento CA 492 54 M 18:55.1 18:56.8 0:01.6 6:06/M
40 Brad James Elk Grove CA 936 54 M 18:55.6 18:58.2 0:02.6 6:06/M
41 John Burmester Davis CA 118 50 M 18:57.2 18:59.7 0:02.5 6:07/M
42 Jose Cruz Sacramento CA 850 13 M 18:58.5 18:59.9 0:01.4 6:07/M
43 Lou Nishimura Fair Oaks CA 924 56 M 19:00.7 19:02.0 0:01.3 6:08/M
44 Stacey Worthen Sacramento CA 714 39 F 19:01.1 19:01.9 0:00.8 6:08/M
45 Tristen Bohn Meadow Vista CA 105 15 M 19:03.7 19:05.7 0:02.0 6:09/M
46 Jacob Giusti Colfax CALIF 969 15 M 19:04.7 19:06.6 0:01.8 6:09/M
47 Kevin Pedrotti Fair Oaks CA 484 56 M 19:11.9 19:13.6 0:01.7 6:11/M
48 David White Sacramento CA 843 53 M 19:12.6 19:15.0 0:02.4 6:12/M
49 Keith Hansen Orangevale CA 880 50 M 19:13.6 19:17.9 0:04.3 6:12/M
50 Martin Sengo Davis CA 560 31 M 19:13.9 19:16.5 0:02.6 6:12/M
51 Colin Campbell Sacramento CA 127 14 M 19:14.5 19:16.8 0:02.2 6:12/M
52 Noah Seto Elk Grove CA 723 11 M 19:16.7 19:17.5 0:00.8 6:13/M
53 Robert Villa Elk Grove CA 626 37 M 19:18.0 19:20.8 0:02.8 6:14/M
54 Max Pedrotti Fair Oaks CA 485 16 M 19:29.7 19:31.9 0:02.2 6:17/M
55 Brian McKinney Woodland CA 858 40 M 19:33.8 19:35.2 0:01.4 6:18/M
56 Steve Bond Nevada City CA 107 56 M 19:35.2 19:35.8 0:00.6 6:19/M
57 Timothy Beamesderfer Fair Oaks CA 898 47 M 19:41.6 19:43.2 0:01.6 6:21/M
58 Dale Giesen Sacramento CA 971 25 M 19:42.3 19:47.4 0:05.0 6:21/M
59 Brent Kaneyuki Antelope CA 330 12 M 19:46.7 19:48.8 0:02.1 6:23/M
60 Chase Worthen Sacramento CA 715 14 F 19:47.9 19:48.8 0:00.9 6:23/M
61 Dwight Crocker Sacramento CA 171 55 M 19:48.9 19:51.7 0:02.7 6:23/M
62 Christopher Malenab Sacramento CA 391 32 M 19:51.1 19:55.2 0:04.1 6:24/M
63 Sam Bloom Sacramento CA 965 19 M 19:51.1 20:00.5 0:09.4 6:24/M
64 Miles Worthen Sacramento CA 716 10 M 19:51.8 19:53.8 0:02.0 6:24/M
65 Robert Hammond Fair Oaks CA 279 51 M 19:58.0 20:01.0 0:02.9 6:26/M
66 Austin Mellick Elk Grove CA 426 12 M 20:02.0 20:03.7 0:01.6 6:28/M
67 Sophia Karperos Sacramento CA 938 10 F 20:03.4 20:04.0 0:00.6 6:28/M
68 Cheryl Camerer Granite Bay CA 126 47 F 20:03.7 20:07.0 0:03.3 6:28/M
69 Yvette Ferreira Sacramento CA 1126 38 F 20:06.3 20:08.5 0:02.2 6:29/M
70 Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA 392 48 M 20:06.4 20:09.8 0:03.4 6:29/M
71 Spence Gerber Folsom CA 255 54 M 20:09.1 20:13.2 0:04.1 6:30/M
72 Jesse Walker Sacramento CA 773 14 M 20:09.8 20:12.7 0:02.9 6:30/M
73 Paul Ioanidis Sacramento CA 709 47 M 20:12.0 20:15.9 0:03.9 6:31/M
74 Janice Kesterson Oakdale CA 338 58 F 20:13.4 20:15.0 0:01.6 6:31/M
75 Mike Ammon Carmichael CA 47 67 M 20:14.6 20:17.2 0:02.6 6:32/M
76 Tamara Torlakson Sacramento CA 882 25 F 20:18.5 20:21.7 0:03.2 6:33/M
77 Ryan Ioanidis Sacramento -- 710 11 M 20:20.5 20:24.0 0:03.5 6:34/M
78 Jason Campbell Sacramento CA 1001 37 M 20:20.6 20:25.2 0:04.6 6:34/M
79 Lisa Balestrini Sacramento CA 77 47 F 20:24.0 20:27.1 0:03.1 6:35/M
80 Sarah Dolley El Dorado Hills CA 198 13 F 20:31.2 20:31.6 0:00.3 6:37/M
81 Emily Botnen Roseville CA 109 12 F 20:33.5 20:33.8 0:00.2 6:38/M
82 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 655 37 F 20:33.6 20:36.8 0:03.2 6:38/M
83 Bob Rowden Folsom CA 884 47 M 20:37.6 20:42.3 0:04.7 6:39/M
84 Eric Norton Sacramento CA 1127 43 M 20:42.2 20:47.9 0:05.6 6:41/M
85 Janel Fisher Sacramento CA 1014 31 F 20:46.1 20:50.7 0:04.6 6:42/M
86 Tony Verdon San Francisco CA 623 32 M 20:48.7 20:52.4 0:03.7 6:43/M
87 Najee Benafoul West Sacramento CA 1035 16 M 20:49.7 20:59.2 0:09.4 6:43/M
88 Savannah Love West Sacramento CA 1036 16 F 20:50.1 20:59.3 0:09.2 6:43/M
89 Christina Winters Auburn CA 935 18 F 20:50.7 20:53.7 0:03.0 6:43/M
90 Paul Lewis Antelope CA 365 37 M 20:51.9 20:55.7 0:03.8 6:44/M
91 Rich Berson Sacramento CA 92 43 M 20:55.2 20:59.9 0:04.7 6:45/M
92 Adam Ferreira North Highlands CA 226 61 M 20:56.7 21:00.4 0:03.7 6:45/M
93 Jose Barriga Hidden Valley Lake CA 848 33 M 20:57.4 21:05.8 0:08.4 6:45/M
94 Michael Pinola Lodi CA 748 35 M 20:58.1 21:05.4 0:07.3 6:46/M
95 John Fisher Folsom CA 230 50 M 20:58.7 21:03.0 0:04.2 6:46/M
96 Joseph Ramirez Mather CA 767 34 M 21:03.3 21:08.5 0:05.2 6:47/M
97 Hal Tacker Colusa CA 885 57 M 21:06.4 21:09.5 0:03.1 6:48/M
98 Ryan Bradley Sacramento CA 111 11 M 21:08.5 21:10.5 0:02.0 6:49/M
99 Mckenna Weitzel Roseville CA 642 12 F 21:11.7 21:12.5 0:00.8 6:50/M
100 Michal Cusick Sacramento CA 178 28 M 21:12.3 21:17.7 0:05.4 6:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Martin Ruiz-Montero Sacramento CA 812 49 M 21:14.1 21:14.6 0:00.5 6:51/M
102 Martin Ruiz Sacramento CA 886 51 M 21:14.9 21:14.9 6:51/M
103 Leilani Dunmoyer Carmichael CA 206 47 F 21:16.6 21:20.7 0:04.0 6:52/M
104 Neal Meredith Elk Grove CA 430 36 M 21:17.1 21:29.8 0:12.7 6:52/M
105 Joel Weber Elk Grove CA 641 51 M 21:18.3 21:22.4 0:04.1 6:52/M
106 Patricia Lamantia Fair Oaks CA 347 49 F 21:24.8 21:26.5 0:01.7 6:54/M
107 Ryan Powell Sacramento CA 31 26 M 21:26.5 21:29.1 0:02.6 6:55/M
108 David Lent Folsom CA 743 49 M 21:28.2 21:31.4 0:03.2 6:55/M
109 Traci Seto Elk Grove CA 722 43 F 21:28.9 21:32.3 0:03.3 6:55/M
110 Kristi Capello Carmichael CA 129 14 F 21:31.3 21:31.8 0:00.5 6:56/M
111 Turner Labrash Sacramento CA 346 10 M 21:33.2 21:34.2 0:00.9 6:57/M
112 Mitch Weiss Sacramento CA 894 49 M 21:35.9 21:43.7 0:07.8 6:58/M
113 Maarten Geerts Davis CA 1021 33 M 21:38.6 21:47.5 0:08.8 6:59/M
114 Alayna Gocke Folsom CA 262 13 F 21:38.9 21:39.2 0:00.3 6:59/M
115 Lance Salisbury Sacramento CA 541 40 M 21:43.1 21:52.2 0:09.0 7:00/M
116 Genevieve Clavier Sacramento CA 698 48 F 21:43.3 21:47.9 0:04.6 7:00/M
117 Brandon Aranda Sacramento CA 69 13 M 21:44.0 21:45.7 0:01.7 7:01/M
118 David Sterkel Sacramento CA 583 33 M 21:46.4 21:50.7 0:04.2 7:01/M
119 Dan "irish" Foley El Dorado Hills CA 234 50 M 21:47.1 21:50.2 0:03.1 7:02/M
120 Michael Tomlinson Sacramento CA 609 44 M 21:51.3 22:01.8 0:10.5 7:03/M
121 Robert Chrum Suisun City CA 153 45 M 21:51.7 21:58.6 0:06.9 7:03/M
122 Robert Shea Sacramento CA 970 27 M 21:58.8 22:14.8 0:16.0 7:05/M
123 Stephen Crocker Sacramento CA 172 12 M 22:00.3 22:03.8 0:03.5 7:06/M
124 Joshua Bronson Chico CA 973 12 M 22:02.6 22:09.6 0:07.0 7:06/M
125 Henry Fisher Folsom CA 229 12 M 22:03.2 22:07.1 0:03.9 7:07/M
126 Sarah Anderson Folsom CA 58 13 F 22:03.3 22:13.5 0:10.2 7:07/M
127 Alyssa Barnes Sacramento CA 83 10 F 22:05.0 22:09.5 0:04.4 7:07/M
128 Robert Seldner Sacramento CA 932 71 M 22:05.9 22:07.6 0:01.7 7:07/M
129 Doug Barnes Sacramento CA 84 36 M 22:06.3 22:10.7 0:04.4 7:08/M
130 Stephanie Carslake Antelope CA 138 30 F 22:07.4 22:13.4 0:05.9 7:08/M
131 Jim Peterson Sacramento CA 819 55 M 22:08.6 22:13.8 0:05.2 7:08/M
132 Gary Campbell Elk Grove CA 4 56 M 22:11.0 22:14.5 0:03.5 7:09/M
133 Christopher Giboney Lincoln CA 257 30 M 22:12.6 22:24.7 0:12.1 7:10/M
134 Steve March Cool CA 398 66 M 22:13.5 22:21.2 0:07.6 7:10/M
135 Matthew Campbell Sacramento CA 128 50 M 22:17.1 22:27.2 0:10.1 7:11/M
136 Katie Fowler Sacramento CA 239 33 F 22:17.2 22:21.5 0:04.3 7:11/M
137 Mike Lemaire Woodland CA 359 57 M 22:22.8 22:30.9 0:08.1 7:13/M
138 Gary Lowe Benicia CA 380 62 M 22:27.0 22:36.0 0:09.0 7:15/M
139 Kenny Kuo Sacramento CA 341 33 M 22:30.3 22:40.3 0:10.0 7:15/M
140 Jona Hijmans Davis CA 838 11 M 22:30.4 22:32.0 0:01.6 7:15/M
141 Michael Fry Sacramento CA 243 37 M 22:37.1 22:43.9 0:06.8 7:18/M
142 Alize Hartke Roseville CA 286 12 F 22:39.2 22:45.2 0:06.0 7:18/M
143 Jason Storrs Roseville CA 768 40 M 22:43.4 22:47.6 0:04.2 7:20/M
144 Roy Ubry Folsom CA 618 52 M 22:43.6 22:52.6 0:09.0 7:20/M
145 N. Kent Booi Fremont CA 108 26 M 22:44.9 22:48.7 0:03.8 7:20/M
146 Rene Olivas Long Beach CA 465 37 M 22:51.2 23:02.7 0:11.4 7:22/M
147 Franklin Anselmi Sacramento CA 63 42 M 22:52.1 23:01.9 0:09.8 7:23/M
148 Charles Anderson Folsom CA 53 43 M 22:53.3 22:59.3 0:06.0 7:23/M
149 Terry Anderson Folsom CA 61 38 F 22:54.7 22:59.9 0:05.1 7:23/M
150 Cynthia Bosco Sacramento CA 766 49 F 22:56.7 23:02.4 0:05.7 7:24/M
151 Christeen Mazza Rio Linda CA 411 44 F 22:58.6 23:04.5 0:05.8 7:25/M
152 Judge Helbig Citrus Heights CA 290 40 M 22:59.1 23:05.4 0:06.3 7:25/M
153 Kathleen Poe West Sacramento CA 889 45 F 23:01.2 23:07.2 0:06.0 7:25/M
154 Heike Henry Elk Grove CA 835 45 F 23:02.1 23:07.0 0:04.9 7:26/M
155 Daniel Feldhaus Sacramento CA 225 51 M 23:03.9 23:13.5 0:09.6 7:26/M
156 Chris Felcyn Roseville CA 224 50 M 23:07.0 23:12.8 0:05.8 7:27/M
157 Stephanie Zook Sacramento CA 667 32 F 23:08.9 23:14.9 0:06.0 7:28/M
158 Ryan Connolly Sacramento CA 161 16 M 23:14.5 23:26.4 0:11.9 7:30/M
159 Cecil Long Castroville CA 725 46 M 23:18.7 23:32.3 0:13.6 7:31/M
160 Kayla Chang Sacramento CA 149 14 F 23:19.9 23:28.3 0:08.4 7:31/M
161 Jamie Jungk Sacramento CA 1006 33 F 23:20.4 23:29.4 0:09.0 7:32/M
162 Jason Hardi Citrus Heights CA 281 49 M 23:20.7 23:34.6 0:13.9 7:32/M
163 Erin Lenzi Lodi CA 953 35 F 23:24.3 23:30.7 0:06.4 7:33/M
164 Marcus Callahan Sacramento CA 124 14 M 23:25.5 23:35.3 0:09.8 7:33/M
165 Aaron Speed 681 33 M 23:25.5 23:49.7 0:24.2 7:33/M
166 Matthew Paterno Sacramento CA 478 14 M 23:25.8 23:35.5 0:09.7 7:33/M
167 Greg Miller Fair Oaks CA 433 68 M 23:33.7 23:37.1 0:03.3 7:36/M
168 Ronald Gross Nevada City CA 269 74 M 23:34.0 23:38.8 0:04.8 7:36/M
169 Jenny Wong Sacramento CA 651 57 F 23:41.2 23:46.7 0:05.4 7:38/M
170 Lydia Palma Sacramento CA 1018 26 F 23:41.3 23:55.9 0:14.5 7:38/M
171 Ted Calvert Sacramento CA 1119 49 M 23:43.1 24:03.2 0:20.1 7:39/M
172 Barbara Miller Modesto CA 1 72 F 23:43.7 23:45.3 0:01.6 7:39/M
173 Becky MacBride Sacramento CA 388 35 F 23:45.6 24:02.0 0:16.3 7:40/M
174 Drew Barnhart Sacramento CA 86 17 M 23:45.8 23:53.1 0:07.2 7:40/M
175 Randy Seevers Elk Grove CA 860 50 M 23:45.9 23:56.0 0:10.1 7:40/M
176 Liberty Bronson Chico CA 974 7 F 23:49.5 23:56.5 0:07.0 7:41/M
177 Jose Ramos Santa Clara CA 1031 15 M 23:51.5 23:54.1 0:02.6 7:42/M
178 Colin Onomoore Sacramento CA 471 29 M 23:52.6 24:18.9 0:26.2 7:42/M
179 Nathan Start Elk Grove CA 581 32 M 23:53.4 24:11.4 0:18.0 7:42/M
180 Scott Silva Sacramento CA 564 39 M 23:53.6 24:07.5 0:13.9 7:42/M
181 Xander Reimers Sacramento CA 511 10 M 23:55.9 23:58.4 0:02.5 7:43/M
182 Grant Bailey Roseville CA 75 39 M 23:55.9 24:13.5 0:17.6 7:43/M
183 Beth Seevers Elk Grove CA 871 42 F 23:58.2 24:08.1 0:09.8 7:44/M
184 Casey Reager Elk Grove CA 505 11 M 23:58.3 24:10.4 0:12.1 7:44/M
185 Ralph Venturino Sacramento CA 622 49 M 23:59.9 24:15.2 0:15.3 7:44/M
186 Angela Robinson Sacramento CA 524 30 F 23:59.9 24:15.2 0:15.2 7:44/M
187 Nicholas Dolley El Dorado Hills CA 197 11 M 24:02.9 24:10.7 0:07.7 7:45/M
188 Karin Springer Sacramento CA 576 42 F 24:04.7 24:14.6 0:09.9 7:46/M
189 Alyssa Evans Carmichael CA 749 14 F 24:04.8 24:11.0 0:06.2 7:46/M
190 Terry Osborne Riddle OR 474 48 M 24:07.8 24:19.4 0:11.5 7:47/M
191 Eligah Abdul-Rahman Sacramento CA 934 46 M 24:11.9 24:20.6 0:08.7 7:48/M
192 Ashley Anderson Folsom CA 52 15 F 24:12.8 24:23.1 0:10.3 7:48/M
193 Julius Holder Sacramento CA 299 14 M 24:15.2 24:23.5 0:08.2 7:49/M
194 Robyn Bilski Sacramento CA 937 36 F 24:16.1 24:31.5 0:15.4 7:50/M
195 Anthony Schrag Roseville CA 887 24 M 24:23.8 24:30.7 0:06.9 7:52/M
196 Troy Carslake Antelope CA 139 30 M 24:24.1 24:30.1 0:05.9 7:52/M
197 Anthonty Arrellano 1096 35 M 24:24.9 24:40.5 0:15.6 7:52/M
198 Lydia Buxa Sacramento CA 1000 9 F 24:25.3 24:30.2 0:04.8 7:53/M
199 Anne Marder Sacramento CA 1034 55 F 24:27.1 24:34.0 0:06.9 7:53/M
200 Ryan Gray Placerville CA 12 15 M 24:28.6 24:34.4 0:05.8 7:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Jacob Carson Sacramento CA 1105 34 M 24:29.6 24:40.6 0:11.0 7:54/M
202 Ty Schindler Sacramento CA 552 40 M 24:31.8 24:39.8 0:07.9 7:55/M
203 Kelly Quinn Concord CA 982 23 F 24:32.3 24:50.9 0:18.6 7:55/M
204 Christine Mellick Elk Grove CA 427 44 F 24:32.5 24:37.4 0:04.9 7:55/M
205 Tara Janice El Dorado Hills CA 312 40 F 24:32.7 24:37.7 0:04.9 7:55/M
206 Eric Leserman 704 25 M 24:37.1 24:51.5 0:14.3 7:56/M
207 Amy Dolley El Dorado Hills CA 196 45 F 24:37.6 24:45.5 0:07.9 7:56/M
208 Louis Gallia Caemichael CA 249 10 M 24:38.2 24:40.1 0:01.8 7:57/M
209 Michael Quinn Sacramento CA 1058 43 M 24:38.5 24:56.1 0:17.6 7:57/M
210 Kaili Seto Wilton CA 724 7 F 24:38.6 24:41.9 0:03.3 7:57/M
211 Nycholas Morris Roseville CA 442 14 M 24:40.2 24:49.4 0:09.2 7:57/M
212 Drew Winter 727 24 M 24:41.8 24:55.0 0:13.2 7:58/M
213 Mike Antonucci Elk Grove CA 65 53 M 24:42.2 24:50.6 0:08.4 7:58/M
214 Kristian Petersen Stockton CA 853 49 M 24:46.7 24:52.5 0:05.8 7:59/M
215 David Dudley Sacramento CA 1084 51 M 24:50.5 24:53.6 0:03.1 8:01/M
216 Vera Sunada-Okamura Rio Vista CA 854 45 F 24:51.0 25:01.5 0:10.5 8:01/M
217 Ricardo Guidolin Stockton CA 271 74 M 24:51.4 24:59.0 0:07.6 8:01/M
218 Earl Door Elk Grove CA 201 58 M 24:54.4 25:01.4 0:07.0 8:02/M
219 Deborah Kanner Sacramento CA 833 58 F 24:54.8 25:06.8 0:12.0 8:02/M
220 Rachel Gray Placerville CA 11 18 F 24:55.6 25:00.8 0:05.2 8:02/M
221 Cathrine Lemaire Woodland CA 358 55 F 24:56.8 25:17.4 0:20.6 8:03/M
222 Amanda Anderson Folsom CA 50 32 F 24:58.8 25:05.4 0:06.6 8:03/M
223 Jeff Schank Davis CA 797 57 M 25:01.8 25:12.5 0:10.7 8:04/M
224 Mike Lee 705 50 M 25:09.6 25:23.8 0:14.2 8:07/M
225 Denise Burris Dixon CA 119 50 F 25:12.1 25:22.3 0:10.2 8:08/M
226 Brian Ash Sacramento CA 70 27 M 25:16.4 25:29.8 0:13.4 8:09/M
227 Claudia Rogus Sacramento CA 531 52 F 25:17.0 25:25.3 0:08.3 8:09/M
228 Tina Slee Sacramento CA 569 44 F 25:17.1 25:31.6 0:14.5 8:09/M
229 Jason Tseu 901 48 M 25:19.3 25:33.0 0:13.6 8:10/M
230 Yvonne Nickel West Sacramento CA 946 63 F 25:27.7 25:36.3 0:08.6 8:13/M
231 Diana Lucero-Wehner Rancho Cordova CA 381 47 F 25:28.2 25:35.9 0:07.7 8:13/M
232 Bob Lapanja El Dorado Hills CA 351 58 M 25:28.2 25:36.6 0:08.4 8:13/M
233 Jeannine English Sacramento CA 220 57 F 25:30.8 25:36.0 0:05.2 8:14/M
234 Ian Harrison Sacramento CA 1098 9 M 25:31.3 25:42.1 0:10.7 8:14/M
235 Howard Posner Sacramento CA 495 64 M 25:32.4 25:39.4 0:06.9 8:14/M
236 Troy Bilaver Sacramento CA 1102 9 M 25:39.4 25:50.9 0:11.4 8:16/M
237 Christopher Harrison Sacramento CA 1099 43 M 25:43.3 25:54.4 0:11.1 8:18/M
238 Jennifer Healey Sacramento CA 289 27 F 25:43.7 25:52.7 0:09.0 8:18/M
239 Samantha Gallia Carmichael CA 250 14 F 25:44.6 25:52.5 0:07.8 8:18/M
240 Andre Butler Mather 980 40 M 25:45.2 26:00.1 0:14.9 8:18/M
241 Casey Rutledge Roseville CA 538 27 M 25:45.6 26:01.6 0:16.0 8:18/M
242 Jesse Gothan West Sacramento CA 265 37 M 25:48.5 26:00.9 0:12.4 8:19/M
243 Haley Schwitters Brentwood CA 558 16 F 25:57.1 26:15.7 0:18.6 8:22/M
244 Claudia Foley El Dorado Hills CA 233 49 F 25:57.4 26:09.5 0:12.1 8:22/M
245 Nancy March Cool CA 397 65 F 25:58.9 26:11.8 0:12.8 8:23/M
246 Emily Suchecki Sacramento CA 849 29 F 25:59.7 26:22.6 0:22.9 8:23/M
247 Matt Seto Elk Grove CA 730 11 M 26:00.2 26:03.7 0:03.5 8:23/M
248 Kimiko Kojima Sacramento CA 790 37 F 26:01.9 26:21.5 0:19.5 8:24/M
249 Mike Davey Sacramento CA 1124 43 M 26:02.8 26:14.9 0:12.1 8:24/M
250 Guadalupe Sandoval Sacramento CA 545 55 M 26:06.0 26:23.2 0:17.2 8:25/M
251 Shane Anderson Roseville CA 59 20 M 26:07.4 26:26.1 0:18.7 8:25/M
252 Janet Pedrotti Fair Oaks CA 483 57 F 26:08.3 26:32.4 0:24.1 8:26/M
253 Renee Ruhaak Davis CA 1022 30 F 26:10.6 26:24.6 0:13.9 8:26/M
254 Thomas Dovi Sacramento CA 204 60 M 26:11.4 26:24.3 0:12.9 8:27/M
255 Steve Wilcox Fair Oaks CA 979 36 M 26:11.6 26:42.6 0:31.0 8:27/M
256 Steven Schenck Rocklin CA 548 59 M 26:13.1 26:36.3 0:23.2 8:27/M
257 Jessie Loucks Fair Oaks CA 379 13 F 26:13.7 26:39.2 0:25.4 8:27/M
258 Kerri Gallia Carmichael CA 248 47 F 26:14.0 26:27.1 0:13.1 8:28/M
259 John MacKey Auburn CA 18 50 M 26:15.8 26:24.4 0:08.5 8:28/M
260 Jake Tandy West Sacramento CA 942 7 M 26:15.8 26:43.0 0:27.1 8:28/M
261 Garrett Janice El Dorado Hills CA 814 10 M 26:16.0 26:18.0 0:01.9 8:28/M
262 David Kupper Sacramento CA 342 65 M 26:18.0 26:34.3 0:16.3 8:29/M
263 Carole Hood Carmichael CA 805 60 F 26:18.4 26:34.2 0:15.7 8:29/M
264 Amy Dierlam Sacramento CA 806 50 F 26:22.7 26:48.5 0:25.8 8:30/M
265 John Carotta Meadow Vista CA 1062 49 M 26:23.1 27:01.4 0:38.3 8:31/M
266 Cole Hanna Sacramento CA 1122 9 M 26:23.4 26:34.0 0:10.6 8:31/M
267 Justin Corner Cts Hts CA 1008 42 M 26:23.4 26:35.9 0:12.5 8:31/M
268 Steve Liotine Antelope CA 372 34 M 26:23.6 26:38.1 0:14.5 8:31/M
269 Jared Shelley Sacramento CA 792 13 M 26:27.2 26:42.4 0:15.1 8:32/M
270 Theresa Lewis Antelope CA 366 36 F 26:27.9 26:36.5 0:08.6 8:32/M
271 Larry Webb Mather CA 717 43 M 26:28.5 26:42.3 0:13.8 8:32/M
272 Dalbert Shaw Mather 985 45 M 26:30.3 26:44.6 0:14.3 8:33/M
273 John Schwaner Sacramento CA 757 62 M 26:34.1 26:51.5 0:17.4 8:34/M
274 Marion Finley Camino CA 228 60 F 26:35.0 26:47.1 0:12.1 8:35/M
275 Ryan Tarnasky Sacramento CA 864 15 M 26:36.5 27:04.3 0:27.8 8:35/M
276 Danielle Martin Sacramento CA 1030 33 F 26:37.6 26:48.0 0:10.3 8:35/M
277 Tim Ojima Folsom CA 816 48 M 26:38.7 28:02.1 1:23.4 8:35/M
278 Tom Hale Elk Grove CA 276 60 M 26:39.0 26:58.0 0:18.9 8:36/M
279 Jim Fischer Carmichael CA 826 71 M 26:39.6 26:57.3 0:17.7 8:36/M
280 David Alvis Sacramento CA 3 57 M 26:40.1 27:04.2 0:24.0 8:36/M
281 Kenya Thomas Elk Grove CA 600 43 M 26:41.1 26:52.0 0:10.8 8:36/M
282 Jim Lerner Sacramento CA 360 69 M 26:42.9 27:10.0 0:27.0 8:37/M
283 Walter Jones Mather CA 327 53 M 26:44.0 27:14.8 0:30.8 8:37/M
284 Justin David Fair Oaks CA 185 29 M 26:44.2 26:55.6 0:11.4 8:37/M
285 Kuo Ooi Rocklin CA 472 36 M 26:44.8 26:56.2 0:11.4 8:37/M
286 Theo Tseu Carmichael CA 903 15 M 26:45.4 26:59.6 0:14.2 8:38/M
287 Kevin Thomure Folsom CA 606 14 M 26:46.1 26:46.4 0:00.3 8:38/M
288 Lisa Tseu 902 45 F 26:46.1 27:00.0 0:13.9 8:38/M
289 Marsha Russo Sacramento CA 798 29 F 26:46.5 26:58.3 0:11.7 8:38/M
290 Unknown Partic. 905 905 M 26:47.9 27:03.8 0:15.8 8:38/M
291 Sonja Visscher Sacramento CA 994 39 F 26:50.3 26:59.8 0:09.5 8:39/M
292 Rickee Nguyen Sacramento CA 457 27 M 26:54.4 27:17.7 0:23.3 8:41/M
293 Borannie Buth Sacramento CA 1017 24 F 26:54.9 27:09.1 0:14.2 8:41/M
294 Jennell Villa Elk Grove CA 625 33 F 26:55.0 27:10.8 0:15.7 8:41/M
295 Lea Rutledge Roseville CA 539 24 F 26:55.1 27:10.9 0:15.7 8:41/M
296 Lisa Sanchas Sacramento CA 544 37 F 26:57.0 27:23.3 0:26.2 8:42/M
297 James Martin Elk Grove CA 407 27 M 26:59.4 27:12.9 0:13.4 8:42/M
298 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA 708 43 F 26:59.7 27:21.5 0:21.8 8:42/M
299 Charis Cardeno Roseville CA 132 41 F 27:02.8 27:10.1 0:07.2 8:43/M
300 Cindy Gobel Williams CA 261 58 F 27:11.7 27:26.2 0:14.4 8:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Marcus Natividad Sacramento CA 957 43 M 27:12.5 27:30.8 0:18.3 8:46/M
302 Marianne Temple Sacramento CA 692 47 F 27:14.2 27:24.4 0:10.2 8:47/M
303 Donald Bohn Meadow Vista CA 102 41 M 27:16.2 27:40.7 0:24.5 8:48/M
304 Staci Wallace-Ussery West Sacramento CA 839 39 F 27:19.7 27:40.6 0:20.8 8:49/M
305 Tim Jones Sacramento CA 326 50 M 27:22.3 27:47.3 0:25.0 8:50/M
306 Evan Gage Sacramento CA 246 41 M 27:24.8 27:43.8 0:19.0 8:50/M
307 Mark Marasigan Mather CA 726 33 M 27:26.2 27:39.6 0:13.4 8:51/M
308 John Onate Sacramento CA 470 38 M 27:26.4 27:46.7 0:20.3 8:51/M
309 Michael Gardner Sacramento CA 815 56 M 27:26.5 27:43.4 0:16.9 8:51/M
310 Matthew Chung Sacramento CA 687 30 M 27:26.6 28:10.4 0:43.7 8:51/M
311 Lynda Cassady Sacramento CA 834 58 F 27:26.8 27:38.6 0:11.8 8:51/M
312 Steve Schnaidt Sacramento CA 553 64 M 27:28.5 27:52.9 0:24.3 8:52/M
313 Amy White Sacramento CA 842 37 F 27:29.4 27:48.1 0:18.6 8:52/M
314 Terry Dvorak Carmichael CA 208 65 M 27:30.2 27:54.8 0:24.6 8:52/M
315 Steve Richards Rocklin CA 519 48 M 27:30.8 27:38.7 0:07.8 8:52/M
316 Jay Ferris El Dorado Hills CA 227 64 M 27:30.9 27:47.7 0:16.8 8:52/M
317 Coreen Paul Sacramento CA 28 49 F 27:34.9 27:45.2 0:10.3 8:54/M
318 Isaiah Hawthrone Roseville CA 288 11 M 27:35.6 28:42.7 1:07.1 8:54/M
319 Samuel McDowell Sacramento CA 416 15 M 27:36.7 27:48.8 0:12.1 8:54/M
320 Molly White Carmichael CA 1114 39 F 27:37.6 28:06.4 0:28.8 8:55/M
321 Laura Ball Sacramento CA 895 28 F 27:38.0 27:48.3 0:10.3 8:55/M
322 Ann Henderickson Carmichael CA 292 58 F 27:41.3 28:01.8 0:20.5 8:56/M
323 Irene Orozco Rocklin CA 473 47 F 27:43.8 27:51.7 0:07.9 8:56/M
324 Carolyn Morgan Sacramento CA 441 45 F 27:44.8 28:00.1 0:15.2 8:57/M
325 Peyton Fedler Elk Grove CA 958 14 F 27:45.5 28:02.1 0:16.6 8:57/M
326 Elizabeth Bohn Meadow Vista CA 103 36 F 27:46.9 28:11.2 0:24.3 8:57/M
327 Mia Lopez West Sacramento CA 736 13 F 27:48.6 28:13.3 0:24.6 8:58/M
328 Heather Csontos Roseville CA 174 27 F 27:52.7 28:07.8 0:15.1 8:59/M
329 Christine Camara Roseville CA 125 28 F 27:52.9 28:08.1 0:15.2 8:59/M
330 Gregory Olsen Sacramento CA 468 35 M 27:56.5 29:04.8 1:08.2 9:01/M
331 Shelly Tompkins Auburn CA 38 46 F 27:58.4 28:21.0 0:22.6 9:01/M
332 Sarah Pollo Sacramento CA 828 28 F 27:58.8 28:13.7 0:14.8 9:01/M
333 Kathy Thurston Elverta CA 608 38 F 28:00.2 28:07.0 0:06.7 9:02/M
334 Melody Martin Sacramento CA 408 36 F 28:02.8 28:21.5 0:18.7 9:03/M
335 Joshua Hutchinson Carmichael CA 306 10 M 28:03.5 28:14.6 0:11.0 9:03/M
336 Harry Gibbons Sacramento CA 256 60 M 28:04.1 28:20.1 0:15.9 9:03/M
337 Tom Hutchinson Carmichael CA 307 45 M 28:04.3 28:15.2 0:10.8 9:03/M
338 Ron Diedrich Carmichael CA 192 59 M 28:09.7 28:34.9 0:25.2 9:05/M
339 Mary Eva Nelson Elk Grove CA 453 49 F 28:10.2 28:32.4 0:22.2 9:05/M
340 Daniel Najera Elk Grove CA 1041 56 M 28:11.1 28:36.7 0:25.5 9:05/M
341 Jon Thomas Sacramento CA 820 64 M 28:11.5 28:30.0 0:18.5 9:05/M
342 Christine Vella Elk Grove CA 621 47 F 28:11.8 28:27.4 0:15.6 9:05/M
343 Howard Dickstein Sacramento CA 191 67 M 28:12.6 28:23.6 0:11.0 9:06/M
344 Harvey Ieiri Modesto CA 309 52 M 28:13.7 28:37.8 0:24.0 9:06/M
345 Laura Lacey Concord CA 984 48 F 28:15.2 28:39.8 0:24.6 9:07/M
346 Rick Kallett Sacramento CA 329 61 M 28:17.5 28:37.3 0:19.8 9:07/M
347 Theresa Goman Citrus Heights CA 1007 61 F 28:18.3 28:31.1 0:12.7 9:08/M
348 Jasmine Madronio West Sacramento CA 1015 16 F 28:23.4 28:59.7 0:36.3 9:09/M
349 Michael Verrastro Sacramento CA 624 50 M 28:23.5 28:49.5 0:25.9 9:09/M
350 Claudia Reichmuth Galt CA 801 53 F 28:25.1 28:46.9 0:21.8 9:10/M
351 Nicole Cumbra Rocklin CA 175 32 F 28:25.2 28:55.3 0:30.0 9:10/M
352 Kathryn Scholz-Door Elk Grove CA 554 51 F 28:25.7 28:50.7 0:25.0 9:10/M
353 Allen Reid Roseville CA 508 71 M 28:27.3 28:41.7 0:14.4 9:11/M
354 Steven Ganzer Citrus Heights CA 252 38 M 28:28.4 28:49.6 0:21.2 9:11/M
355 Nathan Green Vacaville CA 754 14 M 28:28.6 28:44.3 0:15.7 9:11/M
356 Nicky London Roseville CA 375 46 F 28:31.0 28:55.1 0:24.0 9:12/M
357 Rhoda Santamaria Sacramento CA 907 56 F 28:31.7 28:47.7 0:15.9 9:12/M
358 Alyssa Sheppard Roseville CA 914 11 F 28:37.0 28:55.6 0:18.6 9:14/M
359 Christy Sheppard Roseville CA 920 36 F 28:38.2 28:56.5 0:18.3 9:14/M
360 Paul Amann Fair Oaks CA 46 72 M 28:38.4 29:04.4 0:25.9 9:14/M
361 Max Marquez Folsom CA 405 30 M 28:39.4 29:07.6 0:28.2 9:15/M
362 Joel Daffin Sacramento CA 1029 49 M 28:40.0 28:53.2 0:13.1 9:15/M
363 Sydney Sheppard Roseville CA 919 15 F 28:40.4 28:59.2 0:18.7 9:15/M
364 Bob Miller Sacramento CA 785 69 M 28:41.5 29:02.7 0:21.2 9:15/M
365 Luka Barbour-Berson Sacramento CA 81 6 M 28:42.9 29:05.4 0:22.5 9:15/M
366 Barbara Rinker Sacramento CA 521 66 F 28:44.2 29:05.7 0:21.5 9:16/M
367 Marisol Andrade Chico CA 62 27 F 28:49.0 29:22.7 0:33.7 9:18/M
368 Brian Frost Vacaville CA 242 31 M 28:50.5 29:43.9 0:53.4 9:18/M
369 Gordon Hall Sacramento CA 277 80 M 28:57.8 29:21.3 0:23.4 9:20/M
370 Nathan Dudley Sacramento CA 1083 8 M 29:00.8 29:04.5 0:03.7 9:21/M
371 Katie Liotine Citrus Heights CA 371 37 F 29:06.1 29:20.5 0:14.4 9:23/M
372 Gary Hollinger Carmichael CA 874 75 M 29:06.5 29:14.4 0:07.8 9:23/M
373 Erin Doyle Sacramento CA 802 34 F 29:06.8 29:12.6 0:05.8 9:23/M
374 Jason Philpot Sacramento CA 490 36 M 29:07.0 29:38.1 0:31.0 9:24/M
375 Terry Snook Elk Grove CA 572 53 M 29:07.6 29:56.2 0:48.6 9:24/M
376 Joselynne Bohn Meadow Vista CA 104 12 F 29:09.1 29:33.2 0:24.1 9:24/M
377 Ana Cuamani Sacramento CA 813 20 F 29:10.7 29:12.7 0:02.0 9:25/M
378 Susan Anderson Fair Oaks CA 981 55 F 29:12.5 29:19.1 0:06.6 9:25/M
379 Mauricio Ramos Mountain House CA 950 39 M 29:13.3 29:33.6 0:20.3 9:25/M
380 Gerrit Beamesderfer Fair Oaks CA 897 15 M 29:15.5 29:36.5 0:20.9 9:26/M
381 Annie Embree Granite Bay CA 967 37 F 29:16.5 29:44.5 0:27.9 9:26/M
382 Emma Sheppard Roseville CA 918 13 F 29:23.0 29:41.0 0:18.0 9:29/M
383 Gary Young Sacramento CA 720 63 M 29:24.3 29:50.3 0:26.0 9:29/M
384 Melissa Philpot Sacramento CA 491 34 F 29:25.6 29:56.1 0:30.5 9:29/M
385 Jaymi Retzlaff Roseville CA 513 33 F 29:29.5 29:59.4 0:29.9 9:31/M
386 Richard Clinton Orangevale CA 975 19 M 29:29.7 29:56.9 0:27.1 9:31/M
387 Jerry Springer Sacramento CA 575 44 M 29:31.5 29:55.4 0:23.8 9:31/M
388 Ffg-Gaganjyot Singh 789 14 F 29:32.3 29:57.5 0:25.2 9:32/M
389 Linda Kelly Orangevale CA 336 45 F 29:35.4 30:01.3 0:25.9 9:33/M
390 Ken Dooley Vacaville CA 199 42 M 29:36.4 30:06.3 0:29.9 9:33/M
391 Dana Wood Woodland CA 652 40 F 29:37.2 30:08.8 0:31.6 9:33/M
392 Julie Fingar Granite Bay CA 682 36 F 29:38.6 30:03.8 0:25.2 9:34/M
393 Luke Hewitt Rancho Cordova CA 295 31 M 29:38.7 30:08.3 0:29.5 9:34/M
394 Carleen Tripp Rocklin CA 614 56 F 29:40.8 30:09.4 0:28.6 9:34/M
395 Wendy London Carmichael CA 922 34 F 29:41.9 30:11.7 0:29.7 9:35/M
396 Ben Buxa Sacramento CA 999 7 M 29:45.7 30:00.4 0:14.7 9:36/M
397 Brooke Baiz Rancho Cordova CA 76 39 F 29:47.0 30:36.4 0:49.4 9:36/M
398 Brittany Eliason Dixon CA 218 14 F 29:47.4 30:27.7 0:40.3 9:36/M
399 Maile Hull Elk Grove CA 303 11 F 29:49.4 30:00.1 0:10.7 9:37/M
400 Steve Zeller Carmichael CA 663 48 M 29:50.1 30:01.8 0:11.7 9:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Susan Rath Sacramento CA 503 44 F 29:50.3 30:19.1 0:28.8 9:37/M
402 Jessica Davis Sacramento CA 1097 29 F 29:53.1 30:20.4 0:27.3 9:38/M
403 Menish Sharma Sacramento CA 562 27 M 29:57.9 30:20.8 0:22.8 9:40/M
404 Eric Robrecht Sacramento CA 527 37 M 29:58.5 30:19.8 0:21.2 9:40/M
405 Scott Wade Roseville CA 632 38 M 29:59.5 30:26.5 0:26.9 9:40/M
406 William Flink Sacramento CA 845 53 M 30:02.4 30:38.8 0:36.3 9:41/M
407 Stacy Hull Elk Grove CA 304 49 F 30:03.8 30:14.0 0:10.2 9:42/M
408 Linda Buxa Sacramento CA 996 40 F 30:07.1 30:22.2 0:15.1 9:43/M
409 Nicole Bilaver Sacramento CA 1103 12 F 30:07.2 30:18.5 0:11.2 9:43/M
410 Elijah Samuel Sacramento CA 543 8 M 30:09.5 30:17.5 0:08.0 9:44/M
411 Ruby Robrecht Sacramento CA 528 8 F 30:11.7 30:33.2 0:21.5 9:44/M
412 Ignacio Hernandez Sacramento CA 1111 43 M 30:12.2 31:26.2 1:14.0 9:45/M
413 Julie Reager Elk Grove CA 506 42 F 30:13.6 30:27.1 0:13.4 9:45/M
414 Bita Ryan Sacramento CA 1047 39 F 30:13.6 30:40.2 0:26.5 9:45/M
415 Kristie Oxford Roseville CA 475 40 F 30:18.8 30:45.5 0:26.7 9:46/M
416 Nicole Schilder Sacramento CA 551 41 F 30:19.2 30:50.3 0:31.1 9:47/M
417 Oriana Toccagino Elk Grove CA 37 45 F 30:22.0 30:27.9 0:05.8 9:48/M
418 Cathryn Rivera 1100 41 F 30:24.1 31:38.3 1:14.2 9:48/M
419 Rusty Barnett El Dorado Hills CA 85 70 F 30:24.5 30:28.4 0:03.8 9:48/M
420 Kevin Zeller Carmichael CA 662 12 M 30:27.3 30:38.4 0:11.1 9:49/M
421 Ray Kwong Sacramento CA 345 51 M 30:27.6 30:59.8 0:32.2 9:49/M
422 Lily Baird Sacramento CA 762 26 F 30:29.4 30:57.6 0:28.2 9:50/M
423 Linda Hall Davis CA 278 68 F 30:29.9 30:42.8 0:12.8 9:50/M
424 Michael Culton Arlington VA 758 30 M 30:30.2 30:58.8 0:28.6 9:50/M
425 Kasey Culton Arlington VA 761 27 F 30:30.5 30:58.8 0:28.3 9:50/M
426 Allen Young Sacramento CA 763 27 M 30:31.3 30:58.9 0:27.6 9:51/M
427 Juan Ibarra Sacramento CA 866 47 M 30:31.7 31:05.8 0:34.1 9:51/M
428 Lauren Cusick San Diego CA 177 31 F 30:31.9 30:57.9 0:25.9 9:51/M
429 Robert Alas Roseville CA 41 37 M 30:33.4 31:03.7 0:30.3 9:51/M
430 Laura Knauss Sacramento CA 340 51 F 30:33.6 31:05.7 0:32.1 9:51/M
431 Denise Melkonian Fresno CA 424 28 F 30:37.7 30:58.3 0:20.6 9:53/M
432 Mona Towatao Sacramento CA 1023 50 F 30:37.8 31:11.9 0:34.1 9:53/M
433 Angela Galioto Folsom CA 247 29 F 30:40.9 31:08.6 0:27.7 9:54/M
434 Rachelle Barbour Sacramento CA 80 40 F 30:41.2 31:04.7 0:23.4 9:54/M
435 Soleil Barbour-Berson Sacramento CA 82 9 F 30:41.2 31:04.7 0:23.5 9:54/M
436 Lacie Cobin Sacramento CA 697 23 F 30:44.1 31:09.2 0:25.0 9:55/M
437 Melinda MacKinnon Sacramento CA 865 31 F 30:44.3 31:09.2 0:24.9 9:55/M
438 Kirsten Hale Elk Grove CA 274 26 F 30:49.2 31:27.0 0:37.8 9:56/M
439 Tara Avila Sacramento CA 72 34 F 30:49.8 31:05.2 0:15.4 9:56/M
440 Kelli Springer Sacramento CA 577 43 F 30:50.6 31:14.4 0:23.8 9:57/M
441 Shawnette Olalde Citrus Heights CA 462 38 F 30:51.4 31:16.5 0:25.1 9:57/M
442 Jennifer Loucks Fair Oaks CA 378 43 F 30:51.8 31:17.5 0:25.6 9:57/M
443 Jerome Carrick Yuba City CA 1019 25 M 30:53.0 30:53.8 0:00.8 9:58/M
444 Baruwk Ross Sacramento CA 536 12 M 30:53.9 30:56.4 0:02.5 9:58/M
445 Crystianna Bickford Yuba City CA 1012 8 F 30:54.0 30:56.2 0:02.1 9:58/M
446 Lizzy Paul Citrus Heights CA 480 38 F 30:58.7 31:29.3 0:30.6 9:59/M
447 Nicole Maurer Carmichael CA 774 39 F 30:59.0 31:39.4 0:40.3 10:00/M
448 Ffg-Samantha Backus 673 13 F 31:05.5 31:24.5 0:19.0 10:02/M
449 Alby Lauderdale Folsom CA 912 42 F 31:08.5 31:27.4 0:18.9 10:03/M
450 Elizabeth Still Sacramento CA 586 39 F 31:11.6 31:29.4 0:17.8 10:04/M
451 Jessica Grove Sacramento CA 270 25 F 31:13.1 31:47.3 0:34.2 10:04/M
452 Stephen Bantillo Sacramento CA 78 50 M 31:13.1 31:49.3 0:36.1 10:04/M
453 Meena Chong Davis CA 711 19 F 31:15.4 31:58.1 0:42.6 10:05/M
454 Dawn Quinn Sacramento CA 1059 44 F 31:16.5 31:36.8 0:20.2 10:05/M
455 Colleen Cardoso Sacramento CA 133 42 F 31:16.9 31:33.6 0:16.7 10:05/M
456 Pat Miller Granite Bay CA 434 56 F 31:17.0 31:46.1 0:29.1 10:05/M
457 Meghan McKinney Davis CA 418 26 F 31:17.5 32:01.5 0:44.0 10:05/M
458 Penny Knobbe Rancho Cordova CA 1120 34 F 31:18.8 31:49.4 0:30.6 10:06/M
459 Jennifer Kachmar Sacramento CA 1009 38 F 31:19.2 31:49.9 0:30.7 10:06/M
460 Christopher Cafiero Pleasant Hill CA 122 12 M 31:19.2 31:46.7 0:27.4 10:06/M
461 Colleen Curtin Sacramento CA 780 39 F 31:21.0 32:01.4 0:40.4 10:07/M
462 Jeffrey Johnston Sacramento CA 321 47 M 31:21.5 32:03.9 0:42.4 10:07/M
463 Shelley Anselmi Sacramento CA 64 43 F 31:22.4 31:49.5 0:27.0 10:07/M
464 Barbara Colton Sacramento CA 159 67 F 31:22.6 31:40.3 0:17.6 10:07/M
465 Shelly Burg Elk Grove CA 1110 45 F 31:22.9 31:41.2 0:18.3 10:07/M
466 Traci Farley Casper WY 949 43 F 31:23.3 31:41.4 0:18.1 10:07/M
467 Shari Fedler Elk Grove CA 959 43 F 31:23.4 31:41.4 0:18.0 10:07/M
468 Bill Hampton Orangevale CA 841 56 M 31:23.4 31:52.0 0:28.5 10:07/M
469 Teri Medina Elk Grove CA 421 50 F 31:23.8 31:48.3 0:24.5 10:07/M
470 Abby Darrah Sacramento CA 1128 39 F 31:26.5 31:49.2 0:22.7 10:08/M
471 Bill Jensen Livingston TX 315 73 M 31:26.7 32:16.7 0:50.0 10:08/M
472 Michelle Schetter San Francisco CA 550 31 F 31:27.3 31:46.7 0:19.3 10:09/M
473 John Meek Sacramento CA 422 30 M 31:31.9 32:24.7 0:52.8 10:10/M
474 Michelle Meek Sacramento CA 423 36 F 31:32.9 32:25.2 0:52.3 10:10/M
475 Fred Miller Lincoln CA 22 54 M 31:36.0 32:10.7 0:34.7 10:12/M
476 Oscar Mendoza Chico CA 429 28 M 31:36.9 32:11.2 0:34.3 10:12/M
477 Ffg-Viviana Robles 783 12 F 31:37.5 31:50.3 0:12.8 10:12/M
478 Ffg-Kaajal Becha 679 14 F 31:37.8 32:03.9 0:26.1 10:12/M
479 Raquel Mariscal Sacramento CA 807 38 F 31:37.9 31:50.7 0:12.7 10:12/M
480 Pam Lim West Sacramento CA 872 46 F 31:38.0 32:04.2 0:26.1 10:12/M
481 Luna Coleman Sacramento CA 156 35 F 31:40.3 32:16.7 0:36.4 10:13/M
482 Anthony Alejandrez Sacramento CA 2 16 M 31:42.5 32:03.5 0:20.9 10:14/M
483 Dave Madden Rocklin CA 19 49 M 31:42.7 32:12.9 0:30.1 10:14/M
484 Melanie Madden Rocklin CA 20 34 F 31:43.5 32:13.2 0:29.7 10:14/M
485 Kindra Shipp 728 26 F 31:45.6 32:02.4 0:16.8 10:15/M
486 Shing Anzai Carmichael CA 67 45 F 31:51.1 32:24.9 0:33.8 10:16/M
487 Rachel Tarnasky Sacramento CA 863 15 F 31:51.6 32:19.3 0:27.6 10:16/M
488 Peter Fredenburg Sacramento CA 1037 15 M 31:51.6 32:19.3 0:27.6 10:16/M
489 David Anderson Sacramento CA 54 37 M 31:51.7 32:14.4 0:22.7 10:16/M
490 Amy Anderson Sacramento CA 51 32 F 31:52.2 32:14.6 0:22.4 10:17/M
491 Nanette Voss Eureka CA 627 31 F 31:52.8 32:20.8 0:27.9 10:17/M
492 Ed Tarter Sacramento CA 595 36 M 31:54.5 33:05.9 1:11.3 10:17/M
493 Ryan Thomure Folsom CA 607 12 M 31:55.1 31:55.2 0:00.0 10:18/M
494 Shelly Faura Sacramento CA 223 48 F 31:55.2 32:30.4 0:35.2 10:18/M
495 Donald Tarnasky Sacramento CA 862 57 M 31:55.2 32:22.5 0:27.3 10:18/M
496 Teresa Lopez Davis CA 683 54 F 31:56.1 32:31.6 0:35.4 10:18/M
497 Josephine Lopez Elk Grove CA 947 18 F 31:56.4 32:31.8 0:35.4 10:18/M
498 Garrett Zine Folsom CA 665 25 M 32:00.4 32:19.8 0:19.4 10:19/M
499 Del Marks Citrus Heights CA 401 50 M 32:00.5 32:33.1 0:32.6 10:19/M
500 Jeremy Bangs Lincoln CA 1039 37 M 32:02.5 32:56.4 0:53.9 10:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Addison Bangs Lincoln CA 1040 11 F 32:02.5 32:55.3 0:52.8 10:20/M
502 Sandra Nunez Sacramento CA 867 48 F 32:06.6 32:55.5 0:48.9 10:21/M
503 Carin Rodriguez Fair Oaks CA 529 35 F 32:07.3 32:48.9 0:41.6 10:22/M
504 Doug Morse Fair Oaks CA 443 52 M 32:08.7 32:50.6 0:41.8 10:22/M
505 Marika Hale Elk Grove CA 275 16 F 32:09.0 32:47.1 0:38.1 10:22/M
506 Ricky Halladay Sacramento CA 1050 33 M 32:14.6 33:02.8 0:48.2 10:24/M
507 Dana Thompson Vacaville CA 603 22 F 32:18.5 32:40.1 0:21.6 10:25/M
508 Karen Ghetia Sacramento CA 8 24 F 32:19.6 32:48.8 0:29.2 10:25/M
509 Colin Quinn Sacramento CA 1061 9 M 32:20.8 32:41.4 0:20.6 10:26/M
510 Michelle Leebert Napa CA 15 39 F 32:20.9 32:50.1 0:29.2 10:26/M
511 Christopher Bennett Carmichael CA 928 42 M 32:22.6 32:52.0 0:29.4 10:26/M
512 Nicki Ruszczycky West Sacramento CA 537 34 F 32:22.7 33:01.2 0:38.4 10:26/M
513 Renee Start Elk Grove CA 582 29 F 32:24.9 32:43.0 0:18.1 10:27/M
514 Pauline Holmes Rescue CA 300 59 F 32:27.8 33:07.7 0:39.9 10:28/M
515 Kevin Erlandson Sacramento CA 221 58 M 32:31.1 33:07.9 0:36.7 10:29/M
516 Marvin Asercion Roseville CA 888 50 M 32:32.8 33:04.1 0:31.3 10:30/M
517 Matt Soicher Sacramento CA 573 27 M 32:33.2 33:07.6 0:34.4 10:30/M
518 John Lilly Sacramento CA 369 43 M 32:34.6 33:43.8 1:09.1 10:30/M
519 Raechel Soicher Sacramento CA 574 27 F 32:34.8 33:08.5 0:33.7 10:30/M
520 Noah Samuel Sacramento CA 721 7 M 32:47.2 33:27.7 0:40.4 10:35/M
521 Callahan Shelley Sacramento CA 822 13 M 32:47.3 33:02.7 0:15.4 10:35/M
522 Gary Matsumoto Sacramento CA 409 61 M 32:50.2 33:23.3 0:33.1 10:35/M
523 Jacqui Schetter Sacramento CA 549 58 F 32:50.9 33:09.8 0:18.9 10:35/M
524 Janelle Glick Sacramento CA 260 28 F 32:51.4 33:26.7 0:35.3 10:36/M
525 Caleb Quinn Sacramento CA 1060 9 M 32:55.3 33:15.3 0:20.0 10:37/M
526 Kristen Clark Soulsbyville CA 995 28 F 32:57.0 33:22.3 0:25.2 10:38/M
527 Suzie Espinoza Sacramento CA 222 39 F 32:59.1 33:20.2 0:21.1 10:38/M
528 Robert Rinker Sacramento CA 522 65 M 32:59.6 33:20.7 0:21.1 10:38/M
529 Deborah McNamara Sacramento CA 744 46 F 32:59.6 33:32.2 0:32.6 10:38/M
530 Lisa Xiang Elk Grove CA 876 15 F 33:02.3 33:29.3 0:27.0 10:39/M
531 Tim Shelley Sacramento CA 793 60 M 33:02.7 33:19.7 0:16.9 10:39/M
532 Simone Ganzer Citrus Heights CA 251 26 F 33:03.3 33:23.4 0:20.1 10:40/M
533 Nathan Henry Elk Grove CA 836 8 M 33:04.7 33:09.9 0:05.2 10:40/M
534 Robyn Crimmins Sacramento CA 827 45 F 33:06.8 33:24.0 0:17.1 10:41/M
535 Patrick Henry Elk Grove CA 837 49 M 33:06.9 33:11.8 0:04.8 10:41/M
536 Trisha Pena Mather CA 765 38 F 33:07.2 33:38.9 0:31.7 10:41/M
537 Lyn Crouch Sacramento CA 731 64 F 33:07.2 33:43.2 0:36.0 10:41/M
538 Leyla Metzger Mather 764 38 F 33:07.3 33:39.1 0:31.8 10:41/M
539 Rebecca McReynolds Sacramento CA 420 44 F 33:07.7 33:40.1 0:32.4 10:41/M
540 Joel Tochterman Sacramento CA 896 47 M 33:09.0 33:40.5 0:31.4 10:42/M
541 Julie Stackhouse Sacramento CA 809 36 F 33:11.6 33:43.0 0:31.4 10:42/M
542 Kevin Schwitters Brentwood CA 559 48 M 33:14.3 33:32.7 0:18.4 10:43/M
543 Jennifer Hart Rocklin CA 779 48 F 33:14.9 33:51.5 0:36.6 10:43/M
544 Abby Buxa Sacramento CA 998 10 F 33:15.2 33:30.4 0:15.2 10:44/M
545 Leah Cox Citrus Heights CA 873 40 F 33:15.3 33:45.6 0:30.2 10:44/M
546 Ffg-Hailey Ramirez 670 12 F 33:15.7 33:45.5 0:29.8 10:44/M
547 Nick Docous Sacramento CA 195 54 M 33:16.0 33:47.9 0:31.9 10:44/M
548 Jennie Boggan Fair Oaks CA 101 58 F 33:16.5 33:52.6 0:36.1 10:44/M
549 Lisa Wright Lincoln CA 653 51 F 33:18.8 33:36.3 0:17.5 10:45/M
550 Kathleen Baccellia Sacramento CA 74 49 F 33:22.4 33:54.6 0:32.1 10:46/M
551 Martha Escobedo Sacramento CA 1106 48 F 33:23.3 34:13.5 0:50.1 10:46/M
552 Christina Poon Sacramento CA 755 24 F 33:24.3 34:09.1 0:44.7 10:46/M
553 Donna Schwitters Brentwood CA 557 44 F 33:25.8 33:44.1 0:18.3 10:47/M
554 Victoria Cobabe Orangevale CA 1080 15 F 33:36.0 33:53.4 0:17.4 10:50/M
555 Kylie Coulam Sacramento CA 167 17 F 33:36.7 33:53.8 0:17.1 10:50/M
556 Michelle Tarter Sacramento CA 596 35 F 33:38.0 34:31.5 0:53.4 10:51/M
557 Sean Lyons Folsom CA 386 41 M 33:47.6 34:43.1 0:55.4 10:54/M
558 Jenny Prevatt Carmichael CA 499 37 F 33:48.8 34:27.5 0:38.6 10:54/M
559 Lynn Azevedo Roseville CA 73 37 F 33:48.8 34:28.0 0:39.1 10:54/M
560 Shannon Zlatunich Rocklin CA 666 37 F 33:55.1 34:45.1 0:50.0 10:56/M
561 Brad De Luchi Fair Oaks CA 188 47 M 33:59.8 34:42.0 0:42.2 10:58/M
562 Rebecca Kessler Elk Grove CA 337 54 F 34:00.5 34:41.3 0:40.8 10:58/M
563 Mariam Kaviani Sacramento CA 332 31 F 34:00.6 34:23.1 0:22.5 10:58/M
564 Ffg-Sierra Duggan 784 12 F 34:01.6 34:23.9 0:22.3 10:58/M
565 Desiree Stockton Sacramento CA 588 42 F 34:04.4 34:45.1 0:40.7 10:59/M
566 Stephen Payne Elverta CA 481 46 M 34:04.9 34:35.6 0:30.6 10:59/M
567 Anthony Payne Unknown CA 883 14 M 34:05.0 34:35.6 0:30.6 11:00/M
568 Amber Gillespie Sacramento CA 258 35 F 34:06.3 34:35.5 0:29.2 11:00/M
569 Kit Poon Sacramento CA 794 69 F 34:09.0 34:53.8 0:44.8 11:01/M
570 Chris Pantos Carmichael CA 477 71 M 34:09.6 34:30.4 0:20.8 11:01/M
571 Laurie Hansen Rocklin CA 280 50 F 34:10.1 34:42.4 0:32.3 11:01/M
572 Sean Quidgeon Elk Grove CA 32 48 M 34:11.1 34:37.6 0:26.5 11:02/M
573 Colleen Turner Davis CA 616 48 F 34:12.7 34:36.3 0:23.5 11:02/M
574 Joe Mazzaferro Sacramento CA 412 27 M 34:13.1 34:50.4 0:37.3 11:02/M
575 Hannah Keenan Sacramento CA 333 15 F 34:14.0 34:28.4 0:14.4 11:03/M
576 Judith Winters Sacramento CA 648 25 F 34:20.3 35:11.8 0:51.5 11:05/M
577 Charles Winters Sacramento CA 647 54 M 34:20.5 35:11.6 0:51.1 11:05/M
578 Dennis Cusick Martinez CA 176 59 M 34:22.3 34:48.3 0:26.0 11:05/M
579 Paula Shimnoski Elk Grove CA 686 48 F 34:24.7 35:05.3 0:40.6 11:06/M
580 Leslie Duket Fair Oaks CA 205 47 F 34:25.9 35:07.8 0:41.9 11:06/M
581 Alexandra Carver Cameron Park CA 140 15 F 34:26.5 35:10.5 0:44.0 11:06/M
582 Diane Thomas Sacramento CA 599 66 F 34:26.8 35:09.4 0:42.6 11:06/M
583 Sandra Conway Elk Grove CA 163 50 F 34:30.5 35:07.6 0:37.1 11:08/M
584 Jim Nickell Galt CA 458 43 M 34:31.0 35:08.0 0:37.0 11:08/M
585 Astra Chang West Sacramento CA 148 35 F 34:36.2 35:15.3 0:39.1 11:10/M
586 Aaron Schwertschkow West Sacramento CA 556 26 M 34:36.3 35:15.1 0:38.8 11:10/M
587 Chad Olalde Citrus Heights CA 461 34 M 34:39.6 35:04.4 0:24.8 11:11/M
588 Tyler Bohn Meadow Vista CA 106 15 M 34:42.4 35:06.4 0:24.0 11:12/M
589 Sharon Sims Granite Bay CA 565 46 F 34:43.7 35:10.0 0:26.3 11:12/M
590 Madia Risi Sacramento CA 523 37 F 34:44.1 35:03.6 0:19.5 11:12/M
591 Tammy Gothan West Sacramento CA 266 34 F 34:49.4 35:24.4 0:35.0 11:14/M
592 Stephanie Dvorak Carmichael CA 207 46 F 34:49.5 35:30.2 0:40.7 11:14/M
593 Liz Uliana Sacramento CA 825 44 F 34:52.2 35:21.5 0:29.2 11:15/M
594 Louise Bennett Carmichael CA 927 38 F 34:55.5 35:28.4 0:32.9 11:16/M
595 Karen Brown Elk Grove CA 115 46 F 34:55.8 35:26.4 0:30.5 11:16/M
596 Jennie Sonnier El Dorado Hills CA 746 20 F 34:59.3 35:30.4 0:31.0 11:17/M
597 Lucas Smith Santa Rosa CA 571 27 F 35:05.0 35:12.8 0:07.8 11:19/M
598 Charlyn Frazier Sacramento CA 240 67 F 35:06.8 35:38.6 0:31.7 11:19/M
599 Ken Berling Carmichael CA 91 57 M 35:08.2 35:33.8 0:25.6 11:20/M
600 Jesus Aispuro Hidden Valley Lake CA 40 34 M 35:09.8 35:57.8 0:48.0 11:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Amber Aispuro Hidden Valley Lake CA 39 30 F 35:09.9 35:58.4 0:48.4 11:20/M
602 Julie Callejas Sacramento CA 831 38 F 35:12.8 35:50.8 0:37.9 11:21/M
603 Jennifer Jones Sacramento CA 323 25 F 35:15.4 35:40.8 0:25.4 11:22/M
604 Lisa Dahlquist Sacramento CA 180 41 F 35:16.9 36:08.0 0:51.1 11:23/M
605 Jacque London Roseville CA 374 60 M 35:17.2 36:11.4 0:54.2 11:23/M
606 Jeanneane Crabb Sloughhouse CA 170 51 F 35:17.7 35:57.2 0:39.5 11:23/M
607 Will Reager Elk Grove CA 507 12 M 35:19.4 35:33.6 0:14.2 11:24/M
608 Ffg-Brycelyn Hendrix 669 13 F 35:21.1 35:43.3 0:22.2 11:24/M
609 Teresa Frazier Roseville CA 966 38 F 35:22.4 35:45.6 0:23.2 11:25/M
610 Evelyn Thomasson Orangevale CA 602 37 F 35:25.9 36:01.0 0:35.0 11:25/M
611 Jana Kush Orangevale CA 344 38 F 35:27.1 36:01.9 0:34.7 11:26/M
612 David Mortimer Sacramento CA 444 49 M 35:27.5 36:06.0 0:38.5 11:26/M
613 Kimberly Prosperi Elk Grove CA 923 37 F 35:30.1 36:04.2 0:34.0 11:27/M
614 Jaimee Loste Sacramento CA 377 34 F 35:31.2 35:47.8 0:16.6 11:27/M
615 Peter Chrissanthis Sacramento CA 152 49 M 35:37.3 36:26.1 0:48.7 11:29/M
616 Anna Chrissanthis Sacramento CA 151 44 F 35:37.8 36:26.2 0:48.4 11:29/M
617 Isolette Gunther Folsom CA 272 24 F 35:38.6 36:05.8 0:27.1 11:30/M
618 Melissa Key Shingle Springs CA 339 31 F 35:38.9 36:05.9 0:27.0 11:30/M
619 David Kaye Elk Grove CA 1013 55 M 35:39.1 36:07.9 0:28.8 11:30/M
620 Jenni Thompson-Zine Folsom CA 605 24 F 35:43.4 36:03.7 0:20.3 11:31/M
621 Cristina Granados Sacramento CA 772 21 F 35:43.5 36:25.8 0:42.3 11:31/M
622 Joe Thompson Folsom CA 604 47 M 35:44.8 36:04.8 0:20.0 11:32/M
623 Alicia Gray Placerville CA 9 46 F 35:45.9 36:18.5 0:32.6 11:32/M
624 Kimberly Young Sacramento CA 658 33 F 35:47.5 36:31.4 0:43.9 11:33/M
625 Debra Fanshier Sacramento CA 756 59 F 35:47.7 36:33.1 0:45.3 11:33/M
626 Casey Young Sacramento CA 657 61 M 35:48.4 36:31.5 0:43.1 11:33/M
627 Drew Johnson Sacramento CA 317 50 M 36:04.7 36:32.8 0:28.0 11:38/M
628 Steve Bodner Folsom CA 100 69 M 36:05.4 36:39.2 0:33.8 11:38/M
629 Jane Frybarger Rancho Cordova CA 244 44 F 36:12.4 37:03.9 0:51.5 11:41/M
630 Debbie Collins Rocklin CA 158 41 F 36:12.6 36:46.0 0:33.4 11:41/M
631 Mikie Carver Shingle Springs CA 143 13 M 36:13.4 36:55.7 0:42.3 11:41/M
632 Britteny Dunn Roseville CA 1026 12 F 36:13.6 37:05.9 0:52.2 11:41/M
633 Jd Miller Vallejo CA 23 69 M 36:18.2 37:11.8 0:53.6 11:43/M
634 Leonardo Vega Jr. Sacramento CA 1125 51 M 36:19.0 37:09.1 0:50.1 11:43/M
635 Debra Massie Lincoln CA 1043 58 F 36:22.4 37:16.9 0:54.5 11:44/M
636 Charmain Dunn Roseville CA 1025 43 F 36:23.9 37:16.9 0:53.0 11:44/M
637 Gina Dormann Sacramento CA 203 40 F 36:23.9 36:41.2 0:17.2 11:44/M
638 Caprice Sheldon Sacramento CA 563 43 F 36:24.1 36:41.0 0:16.9 11:45/M
639 Staci Walker Folsom CA 633 45 F 36:24.4 37:02.2 0:37.7 11:45/M
640 Chuck Hubbard Sacramento CA 302 61 M 36:24.9 37:02.0 0:37.1 11:45/M
641 Joseph Padilla Playa del Rey CA 476 41 M 36:27.3 37:39.2 1:11.9 11:45/M
642 Carden Davey Elk Grove CA 1123 9 M 36:31.7 37:04.0 0:32.3 11:47/M
643 Julia Bilaver Sacramento CA 1101 41 F 36:31.9 37:03.7 0:31.8 11:47/M
644 Lindsay Young Sacramento CA 659 30 F 36:34.8 37:18.7 0:43.9 11:48/M
645 Dave Lusis Rancho Cordova CA 382 41 M 36:52.0 37:31.2 0:39.2 11:54/M
646 Brandon Lilly Sacramento CA 367 12 M 36:53.4 38:01.8 1:08.4 11:54/M
647 Norm Stoldt Somerset CA 590 70 M 36:54.4 37:35.5 0:41.1 11:54/M
648 Marie Barrera Fair Oaks CA 1079 41 F 36:55.5 37:32.3 0:36.7 11:55/M
649 Travis Nagler West Sacramento CA 447 41 M 37:00.8 37:55.9 0:55.1 11:56/M
650 Emily Rice El Dorado Hills CA 518 10 F 37:02.5 37:53.0 0:50.5 11:57/M
651 Ashley Rice El Dorado Hills CA 516 40 F 37:03.7 37:53.8 0:50.1 11:57/M
652 Ethan Dye Sacramento CA 210 37 M 37:05.2 38:02.5 0:57.3 11:58/M
653 Carmela Dye Sacramento CA 209 33 F 37:06.9 38:04.2 0:57.3 11:58/M
654 Amber McCauslin Fair Oaks CA 415 50 F 37:08.9 37:41.0 0:32.1 11:59/M
655 Diana Bodner Folsom CA 99 51 F 37:10.4 37:44.1 0:33.7 11:59/M
656 Melissa Oliver Rancho Cordova CA 467 38 F 37:10.5 37:53.5 0:43.0 11:59/M
657 Beth Flynn Sacramento CA 1112 29 F 37:20.4 37:57.4 0:36.9 12:03/M
658 Winona Dooley Vacaville CA 200 40 F 37:22.0 37:53.1 0:31.0 12:03/M
659 Tracey Howeth Roseville CA 1113 50 F 37:28.5 37:55.0 0:26.5 12:05/M
660 Adam Wade Roseville CA 628 10 M 37:29.8 37:58.6 0:28.8 12:05/M
661 Andrea Carson Sacramento CA 1104 31 F 37:30.1 37:59.8 0:29.7 12:06/M
662 Bill Howe Sacramento CA 718 65 M 37:32.0 38:19.9 0:47.9 12:06/M
663 Peter Poon Sacramento CA 795 65 M 37:32.7 38:17.3 0:44.6 12:06/M
664 Sara Barker Mather 988 31 F 37:34.8 37:51.0 0:16.2 12:07/M
665 Gonzalo Portas-Hernandez Sacramento CA 493 39 M 37:35.9 38:44.6 1:08.6 12:07/M
666 Amy McAllaster Sacramento CA 414 41 F 37:36.0 38:23.2 0:47.2 12:08/M
667 Jennifer Dauer Sacramento CA 183 41 F 37:36.3 38:44.5 1:08.1 12:08/M
668 Pepper Woern Carmichael CA 650 40 F 37:43.6 38:33.5 0:49.9 12:10/M
669 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 187 67 F 37:44.3 38:17.9 0:33.5 12:10/M
670 Eva Mae Natividad Sacramento CA 712 21 F 37:45.3 38:29.8 0:44.5 12:11/M
671 Aaron Baucom El Dorado Hills CA 87 21 M 37:45.3 38:29.8 0:44.4 12:11/M
672 Nichole Develey Sacramento CA 189 34 F 37:48.2 38:35.3 0:47.0 12:12/M
673 Julie Lyons Folsom CA 384 35 F 37:48.9 38:35.0 0:46.1 12:12/M
674 Larry Gray Placerville CA 10 44 M 37:50.1 38:22.1 0:31.9 12:12/M
675 Leslie McFadden Sacramento CA 417 59 F 37:50.9 38:37.3 0:46.3 12:12/M
676 Ffg-Dru Mills 671 12 F 37:55.6 38:26.9 0:31.3 12:14/M
677 Shannon Larsen Sacramento CA 355 40 F 37:57.7 38:35.9 0:38.2 12:15/M
678 Joline Prittie Shingle Springs CA 945 58 F 38:01.6 38:36.5 0:34.9 12:16/M
679 Joel Cortez Sacramento CA 808 50 M 38:03.5 38:12.7 0:09.2 12:16/M
680 Pascale Thomas Elk Grove CA 601 46 F 38:03.5 38:29.2 0:25.7 12:16/M
681 Lynsie Salazar West Sacramento CA 796 24 F 38:05.9 38:56.5 0:50.6 12:17/M
682 Edgar Brichta Sacramento CA 113 82 M 38:07.6 38:51.3 0:43.7 12:18/M
683 Briana Lilly Sacramento CA 368 10 F 38:12.2 39:20.6 1:08.4 12:19/M
684 Justin Llorente Citrus Heights CA 1049 31 M 38:14.1 39:02.4 0:48.3 12:20/M
685 Robin Egan Carmichael CA 212 39 F 38:14.6 38:58.4 0:43.8 12:20/M
686 Sharon Huisman Galt CA 856 0 F 38:15.8 39:21.1 1:05.3 12:20/M
687 Kathy Czech Wilton CA 739 52 F 38:18.4 39:19.3 1:00.9 12:21/M
688 Sallly Chi Roseville CA 688 28 F 38:19.3 39:02.7 0:43.4 12:22/M
689 Trisha Neal Sacramento CA 450 49 F 38:22.5 39:41.7 1:19.1 12:23/M
690 Alejandra Miranda Sacramento CA 435 35 F 38:22.9 39:02.5 0:39.6 12:23/M
691 Cara Wessel Fresno CA 646 22 F 38:27.2 39:02.8 0:35.6 12:24/M
692 Elizabeth Stoldt Somerset CA 589 42 F 38:44.4 39:25.0 0:40.6 12:30/M
693 Leslie Lopez Sacramento CA 376 51 F 38:46.6 39:23.2 0:36.6 12:30/M
694 Brendan Lewis Newcastle CA 363 12 M 38:53.1 39:16.8 0:23.7 12:33/M
695 Katherine Carlyon Sacramento CA 137 53 F 38:54.2 39:26.8 0:32.6 12:33/M
696 Jeanne Sapunor Sacramento CA 546 57 F 39:03.5 39:48.8 0:45.3 12:36/M
697 Rebecca Povondra Antelope CA 496 36 F 39:03.9 39:52.0 0:48.1 12:36/M
698 Ffg-Jeanelle Maranan 677 14 F 39:05.9 39:41.5 0:35.6 12:36/M
699 Ffg-Mariana Rivera 771 14 F 39:06.9 39:45.3 0:38.3 12:37/M
700 Lyla Tyler Elverta CA 977 54 F 39:10.5 39:54.7 0:44.2 12:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Tressa Tabares Sacramento CA 593 43 F 39:11.7 39:46.9 0:35.2 12:38/M
702 Cameron McLeod Fair Oaks CA 893 58 F 39:12.9 39:50.5 0:37.6 12:39/M
703 Julie Martelli El Dorado Hills CA 406 46 F 39:20.7 39:47.2 0:26.4 12:41/M
704 Ffg-Neha Singh 781 13 F 39:21.4 39:47.6 0:26.2 12:42/M
705 Cathy Scharosch Sacramento CA 908 65 F 39:22.4 39:49.5 0:27.0 12:42/M
706 Julia Carlyon Sacramento CA 136 15 F 39:27.6 39:59.7 0:32.1 12:44/M
707 Honey Taylor Sacramento CA 597 49 F 39:29.0 40:08.4 0:39.4 12:44/M
708 Rick Massie Lincoln CA 1044 60 M 39:35.1 40:29.5 0:54.4 12:46/M
709 Ava Yajima Sacramento CA 654 46 F 39:36.4 40:12.9 0:36.5 12:46/M
710 Ffg-Navjeet Kaur 668 12 F 39:37.1 40:13.1 0:36.0 12:47/M
711 Patricia Peak Elk Grove CA 482 58 F 39:42.3 40:15.5 0:33.2 12:48/M
712 Ann Johnson Sacramento CA 990 56 F 39:43.0 40:16.7 0:33.7 12:49/M
713 Marc Dunn Roseville CA 1024 41 M 39:44.9 40:36.9 0:52.0 12:49/M
714 Taylor Dunn Roseville CA 1027 10 F 39:44.9 40:36.9 0:52.0 12:49/M
715 Denise Divis Roseville CA 1033 49 F 39:45.0 40:24.9 0:39.8 12:49/M
716 David Avery Sacramento CA 71 35 M 39:45.2 41:03.2 1:18.0 12:49/M
717 Amy Bangs Lincoln CA 1038 35 F 39:48.8 40:42.8 0:53.9 12:50/M
718 Deborah Coulam Sacramento CA 166 25 F 39:49.2 40:26.1 0:36.8 12:51/M
719 Ainsley Bangs Lincoln CA 1045 8 F 39:49.6 40:42.9 0:53.3 12:51/M
720 Todd Schroeder Woodland CA 555 43 M 39:50.3 40:27.8 0:37.5 12:51/M
721 Jennifer Marks Citrus Heights CA 402 24 F 39:55.2 40:28.0 0:32.8 12:53/M
722 Richard Parrott Sacramento CA 759 44 M 39:56.6 40:47.2 0:50.6 12:53/M
723 Lenea Parrott Sacramento CA 760 52 F 39:57.2 40:47.0 0:49.8 12:53/M
724 Ffg-Saba Khan 674 13 F 39:57.4 40:26.0 0:28.5 12:53/M
725 Sally George Sacramento CA 964 37 F 39:57.7 40:26.3 0:28.5 12:53/M
726 Carmen McLellan Elk Grove CA 419 56 F 39:59.7 40:41.7 0:41.9 12:54/M
727 Lori Flynn Nagler West Sacramento CA 232 40 F 40:01.7 40:56.3 0:54.6 12:55/M
728 Anne Iaccopucci Sacramento CA 308 29 F 40:01.8 40:35.6 0:33.8 12:55/M
729 Ffg-Gabriella Tolstova 787 14 F 40:02.2 40:36.0 0:33.8 12:55/M
730 Tammy Collin Fairfield CA 157 50 F 40:05.4 41:04.8 0:59.4 12:56/M
731 Liz Mazzaferro Sacramento CA 413 30 F 40:07.0 40:50.1 0:43.1 12:56/M
732 Wendy Harris Elk Grove CA 284 37 F 40:16.2 41:31.6 1:15.4 12:59/M
733 Tanda Tshiunza Sacramento CA 615 33 F 40:18.6 40:52.7 0:34.0 13:00/M
734 Jen Hawks Citrus Heights CA 1109 41 F 40:19.1 40:58.2 0:39.0 13:00/M
735 Spring Edwards Galt CA 211 32 F 40:21.9 40:55.3 0:33.4 13:01/M
736 Molly Henderson Carmichael CA 1011 15 F 40:22.2 41:29.3 1:07.1 13:01/M
737 Delora Samuel Sacramento CA 542 33 F 40:24.3 41:04.9 0:40.5 13:02/M
738 Kevin Smith Roseville CA 570 58 M 40:29.6 41:16.8 0:47.2 13:04/M
739 Marnie Nessen Dixon CA 454 38 F 40:38.1 41:29.9 0:51.7 13:06/M
740 Laura Jehlik Orangevale CA 14 39 F 40:40.4 41:31.6 0:51.2 13:07/M
741 Deb Ray Sacramento CA 504 51 F 40:41.0 41:25.0 0:43.9 13:07/M
742 Gordon Fosty Pleasant Hill CA 237 65 M 40:41.7 41:45.4 1:03.6 13:07/M
743 Richard James Sacramento CA 311 47 M 40:56.5 41:59.0 1:02.5 13:12/M
744 Cathy Blair Woodland CA 97 47 F 41:00.7 41:51.7 0:51.0 13:14/M
745 Alecia Wade Roseville CA 629 13 F 41:03.5 41:32.0 0:28.4 13:15/M
746 Elizabeth Teague Rocklin CA 992 40 F 41:03.8 41:50.2 0:46.4 13:15/M
747 Christina Wade Roseville CA 630 34 F 41:03.9 41:32.4 0:28.4 13:15/M
748 Hope Wade Roseville CA 631 8 F 41:04.2 41:32.2 0:28.0 13:15/M
749 Michele Perrault Plumas Lake CA 488 34 F 41:07.6 42:24.8 1:17.2 13:16/M
750 Marc Perrault Plumas Lake CA 487 35 M 41:07.9 42:25.1 1:17.2 13:16/M
751 Ffg-Manreet Virk 676 12 F 41:09.4 41:31.6 0:22.2 13:16/M
752 Lauri MacDonald Sacramento CA 911 48 F 41:10.3 41:32.7 0:22.4 13:17/M
753 Ffg-Christina Goncharov 678 11 F 41:13.4 41:48.3 0:34.9 13:18/M
754 Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA 110 64 F 41:13.6 41:48.6 0:35.0 13:18/M
755 Candice Longnecker Sacramento CA 16 31 F 41:16.2 41:56.1 0:39.9 13:19/M
756 Katie Lambert Sacramento CA 348 29 F 41:17.1 42:02.3 0:45.2 13:19/M
757 Jim Melton Sacramento CA 703 69 M 41:23.3 42:04.5 0:41.1 13:21/M
758 Kerri Muraki Sacramento CA 445 53 F 41:24.9 42:26.7 1:01.7 13:21/M
759 Nora Keenan Sacramento CA 334 41 F 41:25.1 42:19.4 0:54.2 13:22/M
760 Jim Torres Carmichael CA 610 54 M 41:26.1 42:25.4 0:59.3 13:22/M
761 Katie Jones Sacramento CA 324 41 F 41:26.9 41:50.2 0:23.3 13:22/M
762 Penelope Sanders-Jones East Palo Alto CA 900 57 F 41:29.9 42:15.3 0:45.4 13:23/M
763 Shane Curry Sacramento CA 906 60 M 41:34.2 41:53.6 0:19.4 13:25/M
764 Lorre Carver Shingle Springs CA 141 47 F 41:46.6 42:29.9 0:43.3 13:28/M
765 Cathy Ceccarelli San Jose CA 146 55 F 41:46.8 42:44.1 0:57.3 13:28/M
766 Thomas Hussey Granite Bay CA 305 54 M 41:51.4 42:37.1 0:45.7 13:30/M
767 Lacy Lilly Sacramento CA 370 37 F 41:52.0 43:00.1 1:08.1 13:30/M
768 Jody Obrosky Roseville CA 460 39 F 41:52.8 42:34.1 0:41.3 13:30/M
769 Debbie Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 449 47 F 41:53.4 42:35.1 0:41.7 13:31/M
770 Debbie Marks Citrus Heights CA 400 52 F 41:53.4 42:34.5 0:41.0 13:31/M
771 Bob Jensen Fair Oaks CA 316 69 M 41:54.5 42:47.2 0:52.7 13:31/M
772 Bethany Chavez Sacramento CA 695 43 F 42:01.0 42:42.8 0:41.8 13:33/M
773 Pam Reijerse West Sacramento CA 696 56 F 42:01.8 42:43.6 0:41.7 13:33/M
774 Dwayne Povondra Antelope CA 30 33 M 42:03.4 42:50.9 0:47.5 13:34/M
775 Ffg-Kay Rybikov 675 13 F 42:03.9 42:27.0 0:23.0 13:34/M
776 Tyler Povondra Antelope CA 497 9 M 42:05.0 42:51.7 0:46.6 13:35/M
777 Maggie Carlson Carmichael CA 135 23 F 42:05.3 42:28.3 0:23.0 13:35/M
778 Macey Cobabe Orangevale CA 1085 11 F 42:05.4 42:38.3 0:32.8 13:35/M
779 Carlin Coulam Sacramento CA 165 11 F 42:05.9 42:38.5 0:32.5 13:35/M
780 Cynthia Zeller Carmichael CA 661 49 F 42:06.1 42:17.5 0:11.4 13:35/M
781 Shawn Emling Elk Grove CA 219 42 F 42:15.7 42:58.8 0:43.0 13:38/M
782 Miranda Coulam Sacramento CA 168 14 F 42:21.0 42:38.5 0:17.5 13:40/M
783 Pat Moody Elk Grove CA 439 61 F 42:24.0 43:08.4 0:44.4 13:41/M
784 Joe Czech Wilton CA 740 57 M 42:34.5 43:35.6 1:01.0 13:44/M
785 Colleen Trant Sacramento CA 613 59 F 42:35.6 43:12.9 0:37.2 13:44/M
786 Candy Flink Sacramento CA 844 52 F 42:36.6 43:21.5 0:44.9 13:45/M
787 Tina Newsom Fair Oaks CA 456 39 F 42:39.2 43:28.6 0:49.4 13:45/M
788 K Bryant Folsom CA 117 47 F 42:48.0 43:48.6 1:00.6 13:48/M
789 Doug Reid Sacramento CA 509 40 M 42:53.9 43:32.1 0:38.2 13:50/M
790 Gretchen Reid Sacramento CA 510 41 F 42:54.1 43:32.8 0:38.7 13:50/M
791 Shirley Worley Sacramento CA 972 49 F 42:56.1 43:41.8 0:45.7 13:51/M
792 Mauro Lara Elk Grove CA 353 56 M 42:58.2 43:56.4 0:58.2 13:52/M
793 Evangeline Dahlberg Courtland CA 179 65 F 43:01.0 43:35.8 0:34.7 13:53/M
794 Cindy Granados Sacramento CA 770 58 F 43:07.0 43:49.8 0:42.8 13:55/M
795 Kathleen Raymond Sacramento CA 747 75 F 43:08.1 43:50.0 0:41.9 13:55/M
796 Kristin Lokey Fresno CA 373 23 F 43:09.5 43:45.1 0:35.6 13:55/M
797 Marie Dapelo Elk Grove CA 181 51 F 43:12.1 43:18.6 0:06.4 13:56/M
798 Pam Comstock Rancho Cordova CA 5 41 F 43:20.4 43:59.7 0:39.2 13:59/M
799 Monica Neff Sacramento CA 26 38 F 43:20.7 43:59.7 0:39.0 13:59/M
800 Karen Crick Granite Bay CA 694 67 F 43:22.2 43:28.5 0:06.3 13:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 Amy Cabana Sacramento CA 121 25 F 43:24.8 44:00.9 0:36.1 14:00/M
802 Adrienne Eliason Dixon CA 215 41 F 43:36.2 44:17.3 0:41.0 14:04/M
803 Brianna Eliason Dixon CA 217 14 F 43:37.0 44:17.2 0:40.1 14:04/M
804 Sonja Stires Sacramento CA 587 47 F 43:40.1 44:23.8 0:43.7 14:05/M
805 Linda Shakespeare Elk Grove CA 561 54 F 43:41.8 44:42.4 1:00.6 14:05/M
806 Dawn Cornelius Sacramento CA 164 43 F 43:42.2 44:27.1 0:44.9 14:06/M
807 Rebecca Feil Sacramento CA 788 31 F 43:42.4 44:43.0 1:00.6 14:06/M
808 Heather Heise-Mcduffie Elk Grove CA 13 45 F 43:46.6 44:56.1 1:09.5 14:07/M
809 Dawn Gorman Rancho Cordova CA 264 50 F 43:51.8 44:50.0 0:58.2 14:09/M
810 Kate Mannion Sacramento CA 395 40 F 43:55.2 44:56.6 1:01.4 14:10/M
811 Pamela Griffey Sacramento CA 268 44 F 43:59.6 44:46.4 0:46.8 14:11/M
812 Gayle Eggleston Sacramento CA 213 60 F 44:04.8 45:05.3 1:00.5 14:13/M
813 Susan Harwell Sacramento CA 287 42 F 44:17.8 45:16.1 0:58.3 14:17/M
814 Martha Rolleri Sacramento CA 534 59 F 44:18.2 45:16.2 0:58.0 14:17/M
815 Randy Bickford Yuba City CA 1016 28 M 44:21.2 45:52.7 1:31.5 14:18/M
816 Grace Mannion Sacramento CA 393 12 F 44:21.8 45:24.0 1:02.1 14:18/M
817 Robyn Taylor Sacramento CA 36 34 F 44:22.4 44:37.3 0:14.9 14:19/M
818 William Stammerjohan Fair Oaks CA 579 64 M 44:23.9 45:15.3 0:51.4 14:19/M
819 Richard Beach Sacramento CA 89 64 M 44:25.8 45:11.8 0:46.0 14:20/M
820 Leslie Kupper Sacramento CA 343 34 F 44:28.1 45:12.9 0:44.8 14:21/M
821 Alecia Gutierrez Elk Grove CA 273 33 F 44:29.1 45:13.2 0:44.0 14:21/M
822 Jack Mannion Sacramento CA 394 10 M 44:30.6 45:32.2 1:01.6 14:21/M
823 Josie Carrick Yuba City CA 1020 5 F 44:38.7 45:52.7 1:14.0 14:24/M
824 Mary Taff Sacramento CA 702 67 F 44:39.8 45:21.0 0:41.2 14:24/M
825 Laurel Carco Carmichael CA 131 11 F 44:52.8 45:27.8 0:35.0 14:28/M
826 Lane Carco Carmichael CA 130 41 M 44:53.6 45:28.5 0:34.9 14:29/M
827 Cruz Lopez West Sacramento CA 737 10 M 44:53.7 45:18.6 0:24.9 14:29/M
828 Susan Lyttge Folsom CA 387 40 F 44:54.0 45:38.7 0:44.7 14:29/M
829 Lois McCowan Orangevale CA 800 34 F 45:13.9 46:26.6 1:12.6 14:35/M
830 Nicholas McCowan Orangevale CA 799 32 M 45:13.9 46:26.9 1:12.9 14:35/M
831 Rick Uhlman Antelope CA 620 64 M 45:24.9 46:29.6 1:04.7 14:39/M
832 Karen Uhlman Antelope CA 619 54 F 45:25.2 46:30.9 1:05.7 14:39/M
833 Karen Steward Sacramento CA 584 43 F 45:26.2 46:28.7 1:02.4 14:39/M
834 Ffg-Rufina Tolstova 786 13 F 45:38.7 46:13.1 0:34.4 14:43/M
835 Cheryl Cox Applegate CA 169 57 F 45:38.8 46:31.3 0:52.5 14:43/M
836 Karen Reitz Auburn CA 512 74 F 45:41.4 46:33.7 0:52.2 14:44/M
837 Helen Tischhauser Sacramento CA 699 46 F 45:51.3 46:21.5 0:30.2 14:47/M
838 Fallon Tischhauser Sacramento CA 700 6 F 45:51.4 46:21.6 0:30.2 14:47/M
839 Mary Latham Playa del Rey CA 356 42 F 45:52.7 47:04.9 1:12.2 14:48/M
840 Charles Henderson Elk Grove CA 1010 50 M 46:06.0 47:13.1 1:07.0 14:52/M
841 Karen Fischer Carmichael CA 824 58 F 46:06.8 46:55.5 0:48.7 14:52/M
842 Maile Shelley Sacramento CA 823 13 F 46:07.9 46:24.3 0:16.3 14:53/M
843 Ffg-Pawan Singh 672 12 F 46:08.1 46:44.0 0:35.8 14:53/M
844 Rosehannah Hewitt Rancho Cordova CA 296 30 F 46:12.0 46:49.6 0:37.5 14:54/M
845 Nicole Danbacher West Sacramento CA 859 33 F 46:12.8 46:50.1 0:37.3 14:54/M
846 Kara Anderson West Sacramento CA 55 30 F 46:13.1 46:50.1 0:36.9 14:55/M
847 Sharlon Harris Elk Grove CA 283 43 F 46:14.1 47:30.1 1:16.0 14:55/M
848 Joy Jackman Davis CA 991 60 F 46:23.0 47:17.3 0:54.3 14:58/M
849 Genevieve Wright Roseville CA 1108 52 F 46:24.1 46:50.5 0:26.3 14:58/M
850 John Newlyn Madera CA 455 48 M 46:24.7 47:28.7 1:04.0 14:58/M
851 Janice Warta Elk Grove CA 637 61 F 46:40.1 47:30.9 0:50.8 15:03/M
852 Ben Skyrme Sacramento CA 567 36 M 46:43.3 47:37.8 0:54.4 15:04/M
853 Lynne Skyrme Sacramento CA 568 36 F 46:44.0 47:37.5 0:53.4 15:05/M
854 David Greenhalgh Fair Oaks CA 267 40 M 46:48.8 47:38.8 0:50.0 15:06/M
855 Ffg-Gabrielle Alexander 782 13 F 46:49.2 47:36.6 0:47.4 15:06/M
856 Hoppner Sheri Elk Grove CA 804 45 F 46:52.7 47:39.9 0:47.2 15:07/M
857 Lorie Shelley Sacramento CA 821 53 F 46:53.0 47:09.5 0:16.5 15:07/M
858 Pamela Bennetts Ione CA 1116 61 F 46:53.3 47:00.5 0:07.1 15:07/M
859 Tracy Lerud Sparks NV 909 49 F 46:53.6 47:40.7 0:47.1 15:07/M
860 Sharon Usher Sacramento CA 989 63 F 46:54.2 47:37.7 0:43.4 15:08/M
861 Jackie Bartz Folsom CA 855 73 F 46:54.5 47:00.7 0:06.1 15:08/M
862 Chris Tom-Albertson Sacramento CA 878 58 F 46:54.6 47:00.2 0:05.5 15:08/M
863 Sara Miller Sacramento CA 24 49 F 46:56.6 48:01.2 1:04.6 15:08/M
864 Mandy Jarvis Sacramento CA 751 33 F 46:59.7 47:45.6 0:45.9 15:09/M
865 Sarah Herrera Sacramento CA 750 29 F 47:00.6 47:46.2 0:45.6 15:10/M
866 Christopher Davis Sacramento CA 186 40 M 47:10.1 47:59.7 0:49.6 15:13/M
867 Susan Michela Folsom CA 432 65 F 47:10.6 47:59.9 0:49.3 15:13/M
868 David Herrera Orcutt CA 685 43 M 47:36.8 48:19.0 0:42.2 15:21/M
869 Heidi Herrera Davis CA 684 42 F 47:40.0 48:22.5 0:42.5 15:23/M
870 Terri Meyer Citrus Heights CA 431 41 F 47:53.9 48:41.8 0:47.8 15:27/M
871 Kevin Wong Sacramento CA 689 36 M 47:54.2 48:41.9 0:47.7 15:27/M
872 Cara Wong Sacramento CA 690 5 F 47:54.7 48:42.1 0:47.4 15:27/M
873 Brooke Davis Sacramento CA 899 30 F 47:58.4 49:00.3 1:01.8 15:28/M
874 Leslie Helbig Citrus Heights CA 291 40 F 47:58.7 49:03.9 1:05.2 15:28/M
875 Marge Clinton Orangevale CA 976 56 F 47:58.9 49:03.8 1:04.9 15:28/M
876 Joan Beach Sacramento CA 88 53 F 48:02.2 49:03.7 1:01.4 15:30/M
877 Claire Stammerjohan Calhoun LA 578 62 F 48:06.3 49:11.0 1:04.7 15:31/M
878 Frank Rondas Sacramento CA 877 73 M 48:13.6 49:17.7 1:04.1 15:33/M
879 Karina Rae Nelson Elk Grove CA 452 14 F 48:33.6 49:34.6 1:00.9 15:40/M
880 Eeva Marie Nelson Elk Grove CA 451 18 F 48:34.4 49:35.0 1:00.6 15:40/M
881 Pj Jones Sacramento CA 325 60 F 48:39.3 49:48.4 1:09.1 15:42/M
882 Elda Solis-Thompson Sacramento CA 693 50 F 48:41.4 49:29.2 0:47.8 15:42/M
883 Gail Jones Mather CA 322 58 F 48:48.0 49:59.8 1:11.7 15:45/M
884 Ashton Cobabe Orangevale CA 1081 8 M 48:50.2 49:44.8 0:54.6 15:45/M
885 Pam Cobabe Orangevale CA 1078 38 F 48:50.2 49:45.1 0:54.9 15:45/M
886 Jeff Cobabe Orangevale CA 1077 40 M 48:50.5 49:44.7 0:54.2 15:45/M
887 Bethany Montez Sacramento CA 1028 25 F 48:56.9 50:18.0 1:21.1 15:47/M
888 Laura Montez Sacramento CA 1055 28 F 48:57.3 50:17.9 1:20.6 15:47/M
889 Sarah Olson Rocklin CA 469 27 F 48:57.9 49:49.7 0:51.8 15:47/M
890 Aleksey Matyushev Rocklin CA 410 24 M 48:58.2 49:50.3 0:52.1 15:48/M
891 Paula Forman Granite Bay CA 875 45 F 48:59.7 50:05.4 1:05.7 15:48/M
892 Frank Dorf Fair Oaks CA 202 66 M 49:19.6 49:57.2 0:37.5 15:55/M
893 Patrick Stewart Rocklin CA 35 35 M 49:31.5 50:13.8 0:42.2 15:58/M
894 Sara Johnson Vacaville CA 320 36 F 49:39.1 50:35.2 0:56.1 16:01/M
895 Nicholas Johnson Vacaville CA 318 38 M 49:41.7 50:38.4 0:56.6 16:02/M
896 Crystal Bickford Yuba City CA 1042 24 F 49:45.7 51:17.6 1:31.9 16:03/M
897 Slenderella Newman Antelope CA 940 46 F 49:51.4 50:57.2 1:05.7 16:05/M
898 Beth Hart Carmichael CA 285 53 F 49:51.8 50:57.2 1:05.4 16:05/M
899 Chris Rice Rice El Dorado Hills CA 517 40 M 49:53.3 51:10.2 1:16.9 16:05/M
900 Abby Rice El Dorado Hills CA 515 5 F 49:53.6 51:10.0 1:16.3 16:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 Alexander Bennett Carmichael CA 929 13 M 49:53.8 50:26.7 0:32.9 16:05/M
902 Judy Grimshaw Citrus Heights CA 830 66 F 49:59.9 50:53.2 0:53.3 16:07/M
903 Pat Sayer-Handley Sacramento CA 829 67 F 50:00.2 50:53.2 0:53.0 16:08/M
904 Lena Watts Roseville CA 640 47 F 50:00.3 51:07.9 1:07.5 16:08/M
905 Heather Baugh West Sacramento CA 803 30 F 50:17.0 51:02.4 0:45.4 16:13/M
906 Roxanne Robles Rocklin CA 1046 57 F 50:25.5 51:24.9 0:59.4 16:16/M
907 Travis Robles Sacramento CA 1048 27 M 50:25.5 51:25.2 0:59.7 16:16/M
908 Tom Connolly Sacramento CA 162 55 M 50:30.6 51:19.1 0:48.4 16:17/M
909 Gretchen Jung Sacramento CA 328 68 F 50:33.2 51:42.6 1:09.4 16:18/M
910 Kim Paulk Sacramento CA 775 45 F 50:39.2 51:31.4 0:52.2 16:20/M
911 Angela Pilcher Stockton CA 29 35 F 50:49.6 51:58.0 1:08.4 16:24/M
912 James Singleton Jr El Dorado Hills CA 566 73 M 51:28.7 52:40.2 1:11.5 16:36/M
913 Judy Connolly Sacramento CA 160 54 F 51:45.4 52:32.6 0:47.2 16:42/M
914 Joanne Shope South Lake Tahoe CA 34 79 F 52:00.7 52:46.9 0:46.2 16:46/M
915 Bill Oliver Fairfield CA 466 68 M 52:06.8 52:48.2 0:41.4 16:48/M
916 Maria Biundo Folsom CA 95 47 F 52:35.6 53:22.1 0:46.4 16:58/M
917 Erin Dickey Shingle Springs CA 190 31 F 52:36.8 53:23.4 0:46.5 16:58/M
918 Susan Stewart North Highlands CA 585 57 F 52:38.8 53:39.3 1:00.5 16:59/M
919 Ed Trafton Sacramento CA 612 45 M 52:59.6 54:01.8 1:02.1 17:05/M
920 Antoinette Cakouros Sacramento CA 123 59 F 53:00.0 54:02.3 1:02.3 17:06/M
921 Douglas McCaabe Sacramento CA 777 48 M 53:08.5 54:24.5 1:16.0 17:08/M
922 Jonathan Rewers Sacramento CA 776 33 M 53:08.8 54:25.4 1:16.6 17:08/M
923 Carol Rohde Broderick CA 532 53 F 53:24.3 53:57.8 0:33.5 17:14/M
924 Danny Rohde Broderick CA 533 55 M 53:24.9 53:58.1 0:33.2 17:14/M
925 Carmen Brew Elk Grove CA 112 23 F 53:30.6 54:47.5 1:16.9 17:15/M
926 Sam Castillo Sacramento CA 145 67 M 53:57.4 54:58.9 1:01.4 17:24/M
927 Michelle M Castillo Fair Oaks CA 144 39 F 53:57.5 54:58.8 1:01.2 17:24/M
928 Ernie Hernandez Sacramento CA 293 42 M 54:05.6 55:05.6 1:00.0 17:27/M
929 Diane Ferrari Roseville CA 742 55 F 54:10.9 55:07.8 0:56.9 17:28/M
930 Ron Moody Roseville CA 741 53 M 54:11.3 55:07.8 0:56.5 17:29/M
931 Patricia Espinosa Fair Oaks CA 1107 60 F 54:11.9 55:08.3 0:56.4 17:29/M
932 Mary Bienko Sacramento CA 93 50 F 54:44.6 55:42.9 0:58.3 17:39/M
933 Isabelle Bennett Carmichael CA 930 8 F 54:57.7 55:30.6 0:32.9 17:44/M
934 Chanda Frost Vacaville CA 7 42 F 55:00.3 55:57.1 0:56.8 17:45/M
935 Tanya Blackburn Fairfield CA 96 37 F 55:19.2 56:15.9 0:56.7 17:51/M
936 Debra Chase Elk Grove CA 150 51 F 55:23.8 56:00.6 0:36.7 17:52/M
937 Laura Feist Elk Grove CA 752 50 F 55:24.1 56:00.8 0:36.7 17:52/M
938 John Richmond Rancho Cordova CA 735 67 M 55:33.3 56:37.7 1:04.4 17:55/M
939 Alex Michon Rancho Cordova CA 734 41 M 55:34.1 56:37.6 1:03.5 17:55/M
940 Charlotte Saylors Phoenix AZ 547 58 F 55:46.6 56:10.7 0:24.1 17:59/M
941 Paula Zabe Phoenix AZ 660 69 F 55:46.8 56:10.8 0:24.0 17:59/M
942 Janet Richmond Gold River CA 732 62 F 55:58.3 57:02.0 1:03.7 18:03/M
943 Stephen Whichard Rancho Cordova CA 733 64 M 55:58.6 57:02.4 1:03.8 18:03/M
944 Michelle Garcia Sacramento CA 254 44 F 56:19.6 57:24.2 1:04.6 18:10/M
945 Victoria Quiroz-Stanfield Folsom CA 33 55 F 56:20.2 57:24.8 1:04.6 18:10/M
946 John Riehl Sacramento CA 818 30 M 56:25.1 57:20.5 0:55.4 18:12/M
947 Patricia Riehl Sacramento CA 817 29 F 56:25.2 57:20.2 0:55.0 18:12/M
948 Jalene Welch Elk Grove CA 644 50 F 56:36.0 57:31.3 0:55.3 18:15/M
949 Tyler Welch Sacramento CA 645 26 M 56:36.0 57:31.4 0:55.4 18:15/M
950 Nancy Olivas Elk Grove CA 464 61 F 56:46.8 58:01.3 1:14.5 18:19/M
951 Marliss Baacke Sacramento CA 997 70 F 56:58.3 58:01.9 1:03.6 18:23/M
952 David Ewey Davis CA 691 47 M 57:03.3 58:10.8 1:07.4 18:24/M
953 Emma Lyons Folsom CA 383 6 F 57:04.1 58:21.6 1:17.5 18:25/M
954 Robbie Lyons Folsom CA 385 9 M 57:05.0 58:21.6 1:16.6 18:25/M
955 Jessica McCabe Sacramento CA 778 31 F 57:46.0 59:02.2 1:16.1 18:38/M
956 Janette Wilcox Carmichael CA 978 66 F 58:19.6 59:38.6 1:19.0 18:49/M
957 Mickey Olivas Elk Grove CA 463 31 M 58:40.2 1:00:00.3 1:20.1 18:55/M
958 Kenneth Jones Livermore CA 921 60 M 58:58.8 59:52.3 0:53.5 19:01/M
959 Patti Wallis Elk Grove CA 634 65 F 59:09.1 1:00:25.2 1:16.1 19:05/M
960 Jennifer Harris Elk Grove CA 282 42 F 59:09.4 1:00:25.1 1:15.7 19:05/M
961 Nancy Cerna Fremont CA 147 62 F 59:33.1 1:00:30.1 0:57.0 19:13/M
962 Gabrielle Mafi Folsom CA 389 47 F 1:01:01.2 1:02:07.5 1:06.2 19:41/M
963 Christina Lewis Sacramento CA 364 27 F 1:01:23.1 1:02:44.7 1:21.6 19:48/M
964 Richard Kaesberg Sacramento CA 870 55 M 1:01:37.6 1:02:44.6 1:06.9 19:53/M
965 Noreen Freund Sacramento CA 241 69 F 1:01:45.4 1:02:55.7 1:10.3 19:55/M
966 Shannon Emley El Dorado Hills CA 6 65 F 1:01:47.1 1:02:57.5 1:10.3 19:56/M
967 Lyn Floyd Sacramento CA 231 70 F 1:01:49.8 1:02:58.0 1:08.2 19:56/M
968 Jackson Clark Sacramento CA 154 6 M 1:01:50.4 1:02:58.8 1:08.4 19:57/M
969 Sylvia Ziemer Rancho Cordova CA 664 54 F 1:02:25.9 1:03:17.2 0:51.3 20:08/M
970 Tom Lewandowski Sacramento CA 1004 47 M 1:02:44.8 1:04:05.2 1:20.4 20:14/M
971 Kim Wells Sacramento CA 1002 38 F 1:02:45.0 1:04:05.3 1:20.3 20:15/M
972 Barbara Watts Roseville CA 639 63 F 1:02:45.9 1:04:04.5 1:18.6 20:15/M
973 Annie Riffey Sacramento CA 520 31 F 1:02:46.2 1:04:05.1 1:18.9 20:15/M
974 Lisa Benavides Carmichael CA 90 54 F 1:02:46.2 1:04:05.6 1:19.3 20:15/M
975 Jennifer Yeates Citrus Heights CA 656 41 F 1:03:03.2 1:04:18.9 1:15.6 20:20/M
976 Ethel Jaojoco Rocklin CA 313 44 F 1:03:03.3 1:04:19.3 1:16.0 20:20/M
977 Jean Briggs Sacramento CA 114 64 F 1:06:06.4 1:06:28.0 0:21.6 21:19/M
978 Nancy Blake Sacramento CA 98 66 F 1:06:07.6 1:06:29.2 0:21.6 21:20/M
979 Michelle Forbes Carmichael CA 235 55 F 1:06:59.1 1:08:10.1 1:11.0 21:36/M
980 Lori Green Roseville CA 753 41 F 1:09:06.6 1:09:39.9 0:33.2 22:17/M
981 Vanessa Morris Vacaville CA 25 27 F 1:09:07.2 1:09:40.4 0:33.2 22:18/M
982 Kim Moore Sacramento CA 440 28 F 1:09:46.8 1:10:49.4 1:02.6 22:30/M
983 Morgan Stromberg Colusa CA 591 29 M 1:09:47.1 1:10:49.2 1:02.0 22:31/M
984 Cathy Dizon Sacramento CA 194 49 F 1:17:49.7 1:19:33.6 1:43.9 25:06/M