36th Annual Bidwell Classic 5K

Overall Finish List

March 03, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nick Clinton San Francisco CA 923 26 M 1 25-29 15:58.1 15:58.8 5:09/M
2 Zach Yeager Chico CA 1636 25 M 1 25-29 16:07.3 16:08.3 5:12/M
3 Scott Young Reno NV 1518 45 M 1 45-49 16:07.6 16:08.3 5:12/M
4 Jeffrey Wilson Ca CA 1497 26 M 2 25-29 16:17.9 16:19.3 5:15/M
5 Chris Badolato Reno NV 826 34 M 1 30-34 16:20.4 16:21.0 5:16/M
6 Adam Roth Chico CA 1339 21 M 1 18-24 16:28.8 16:29.8 5:19/M
7 Anthony D'Acquisto Chico CA 942 48 M 2 45-49 16:59.5 17:00.5 5:29/M
8 Liz Camy Chico CA 899 28 F 1 25-29 17:09.3 17:10.5 5:32/M
9 Manuel Moreno Chico CA 1230 21 M 2 18-24 17:21.0 17:22.5 5:36/M
10 Sean Molina Chico CA 1222 47 M 3 45-49 17:25.5 17:26.3 5:37/M
11 Wes Matthews Paradise CA 1194 24 M 3 18-24 17:26.1 17:26.8 5:37/M
12 Ricky Parra Fairfield CA 1274 18 M 4 18-24 17:26.4 17:27.5 5:37/M
13 Craig Stanley Carmichael CA 1415 37 M 1 35-39 17:33.1 17:33.8 5:40/M
14 Teague Gamble Chico CA 1019 29 M 3 25-29 19:15.6 19:54.3 6:13/M
15 Mitchell McLaughlin Chico CA 1206 13 M 1 10-13 19:22.4 19:23.8 6:15/M
16 Garrett Rieck Chico CA 1331 26 M 4 25-29 19:24.0 19:29.8 6:15/M
17 Jacob Gilliam Chico CA 1031 29 M 5 25-29 19:45.8 19:54.3 6:22/M
18 Andrew Gertz Chico CA 1028 31 M 2 30-34 19:56.0 19:59.0 6:26/M
19 Danny Obrien Paradise CA 1251 18 M 5 18-24 19:58.9 20:00.0 6:26/M
20 Kj Forbes Danville CA 1017 51 M 1 50-54 19:59.4 20:00.1 6:27/M
21 Frank Condon Chico CA 926 69 M 1 65-69 20:13.0 20:14.5 6:31/M
22 Mike Houar Forest Ranch CA 1617 56 M 1 55-59 20:22.4 20:23.0 6:34/M
23 Ryland Jolliffe Chico CA 1116 12 M 2 10-13 20:28.0 20:29.3 6:36/M
24 Damian Ray Parker 1333 0 M 1 0- 0 20:32.3 20:38.8 6:37/M
25 Garret Lee Chico CA 1152 17 M 1 14-17 20:32.7 20:38.8 6:37/M
26 Nick Zeissler Chico CA 1520 26 M 6 25-29 20:33.7 20:35.8 6:38/M
27 Tom Tucker Chico CA 1447 55 M 2 55-59 20:37.7 20:39.3 6:39/M
28 Izik Walsh Chico CA 1556 13 M 3 10-13 20:47.3 20:48.3 6:42/M
29 Jordan Johnson Red Bluff CA 1566 15 M 2 14-17 20:56.4 21:22.0 6:45/M
30 Jacob Darr Chico CA 951 23 M 6 18-24 20:58.2 21:02.0 6:46/M
31 Troy Bidwell Valley Springs CA 852 51 M 2 50-54 21:10.0 21:17.0 6:50/M
32 Troy Lalaguna Red Bluff CA 1143 28 M 7 25-29 21:10.8 21:13.0 6:50/M
33 Andre Buccola Chico CA 888 18 M 7 18-24 21:16.3 21:16.3 6:52/M
34 Brian McNulty Scotts Valley CA 1208 53 M 3 50-54 21:26.3 21:30.0 6:55/M
35 Dana Miller Chico CA 1216 59 M 3 55-59 21:41.6 21:43.8 7:00/M
36 Dana Ward Chico CA 1465 60 M 1 60-64 21:48.8 21:51.5 7:02/M
37 Elliot Hogan Chico CA 1085 14 M 3 14-17 21:49.6 21:50.8 7:02/M
38 Jim Souza Chico CA 1409 68 M 2 65-69 21:55.3 21:57.0 7:04/M
39 Ashley Britton Chico CA 873 23 F 1 18-24 21:55.6 22:00.8 7:04/M
40 Eric Weesner Paradise CA 1474 33 M 3 30-34 22:01.3 22:10.3 7:06/M
41 Tony Granados Chico CA 1045 40 M 1 40-44 22:06.4 22:11.3 7:08/M
42 Annelyse Hays Red Bluff CA 1072 48 F 1 45-49 22:07.2 22:09.3 7:08/M
43 Erica McCabe Chico CA 1198 25 F 1 25-29 22:08.5 22:17.8 7:08/M
44 Andy Barnum Chico CA 831 30 M 4 30-34 22:12.7 22:39.8 7:10/M
45 August Mavis Chico CA 1195 12 M 4 10-13 22:15.5 22:28.0 7:11/M
46 Joshua Bronson Chico CA 879 12 M 5 10-13 22:18.5 22:22.6 7:12/M
47 Toni Ruggle Chico CA 1341 56 M 4 55-59 22:23.1 22:24.5 7:13/M
48 D-Bo Kent Red Bluff CA 1124 12 M 6 10-13 22:25.5 22:28.3 7:14/M
49 Al Shook Nevada City CA 1383 72 M 1 70-99 22:29.9 22:32.1 7:15/M
50 Brad Hernandez Willows CA 1076 23 M 8 18-24 22:36.7 22:44.0 7:17/M
51 Sam Hall Chico CA 1627 12 M 7 10-13 22:37.6 22:40.5 7:18/M
52 Joshua Smith Susanville CA 1628 29 M 8 25-29 22:38.5 22:45.5 7:18/M
53 Greg Duarte Red Bluff CA 970 42 M 2 40-44 22:42.0 22:44.5 7:19/M
54 Liberty Bronson Chico CA 880 7 F 1 1- 9 22:42.3 22:46.3 7:19/M
55 Tom Willadsen Chico CA 1489 32 M 5 30-34 22:48.3 22:55.0 7:21/M
56 Jenna Salz Chico CA 1344 27 F 2 25-29 22:49.2 22:54.1 7:22/M
57 Brett Smith Menlo Park CA 1619 26 M 9 25-29 22:51.3 22:59.1 7:22/M
58 Steve March Cool CA 1188 66 M 3 65-69 22:51.8 23:01.3 7:22/M
59 Emily Spooner Willows CA 1411 34 F 1 30-34 22:54.1 23:24.5 7:23/M
60 Eli Andres Chico CA 1597 25 M 10 25-29 22:56.5 23:08.1 7:24/M
61 Greg Williams Chico CA 1490 51 M 4 50-54 23:09.8 23:18.3 7:28/M
62 Jim Schroeder Chico CA 1358 29 M 11 25-29 23:12.4 24:38.0 7:29/M
63 Jonathan Thorell Roseville CA 1437 34 M 6 30-34 23:14.8 23:20.0 7:30/M
64 Russ Guinane Chico CA 1057 33 M 7 30-34 23:22.1 23:51.1 7:32/M
65 Steve Hoffman Oroville CA 1605 57 M 5 55-59 23:24.1 23:43.8 7:33/M
66 Morgan Camy Chico CA 900 24 F 2 18-24 23:26.9 23:30.1 7:34/M
67 Daniel Scott Chico CA 1366 31 M 8 30-34 23:28.6 23:36.0 7:34/M
68 Ashby Johnson Plumas Lake CA 1632 41 M 3 40-44 23:31.5 23:33.8 7:35/M
69 Joseph Guinane San Jose CA 1055 32 M 9 30-34 23:33.6 24:02.0 7:36/M
70 Darren Clark Chico CA 921 43 M 4 40-44 23:46.0 23:57.3 7:40/M
71 Vanessa Smith Oroville CA 1404 30 F 2 30-34 23:54.0 24:05.0 7:43/M
72 Aaron Singler Paradise CA 1592 34 M 10 30-34 23:55.1 24:04.1 7:43/M
73 Patrick Condon Reno NV 928 44 M 5 40-44 23:56.1 23:58.3 7:43/M
74 Katherine Cross Chico CA 1549 43 F 1 40-44 23:57.5 23:59.0 7:44/M
75 Justin Hoffman Oroville CA 1604 32 M 11 30-34 24:00.5 24:19.8 7:45/M
76 Brittany Proctor Chico CA 1306 25 F 3 25-29 24:03.6 24:06.5 7:45/M
77 Gary Lotspeich Oroville CA 1171 63 M 2 60-64 24:05.3 24:09.3 7:46/M
78 Unknown Partic. 1615 1615 M 2 0- 0 24:11.2 24:23.0 7:48/M
79 Christine Ponce Chico CA 1300 30 F 3 30-34 24:23.0 24:32.5 7:52/M
80 Andrea Saalsaa Chico CA 1343 32 F 4 30-34 24:26.0 25:13.3 7:53/M
81 Kent O'Shea Chico CA 1263 29 M 12 25-29 24:27.8 24:35.5 7:53/M
82 Zach Enmark Chico CA 991 20 M 9 18-24 24:31.4 25:24.0 7:55/M
83 Katelyn McNulty Scotts Valley CA 1209 13 F 1 10-13 24:32.8 24:36.8 7:55/M
84 Lauren Stornetta Chico CA 1424 22 F 3 18-24 24:36.2 24:40.3 7:56/M
85 Bruce Coury Nevada City CA 934 62 M 3 60-64 24:40.0 24:51.3 7:57/M
86 Jeff Damon Chico CA 947 58 M 6 55-59 24:46.1 24:52.8 7:59/M
87 Kendra Scanlon Chico CA 1551 22 F 4 18-24 24:47.3 24:52.8 8:00/M
88 David Leitheises Chico CA 1590 14 M 4 14-17 24:51.8 25:43.0 8:01/M
89 Ben Severe Chico CA 1370 23 M 10 18-24 25:02.4 25:12.1 8:05/M
90 Tim Hueckel Chico CA 1523 45 M 4 45-49 25:04.5 25:30.1 8:05/M
91 Farshad Azad Chico CA 1611 50 M 5 50-54 25:06.1 25:15.3 8:06/M
92 Katie O'Hara Chico CA 1254 37 F 1 35-39 25:12.8 25:18.0 8:08/M
93 Ethan Lopez Danville CA 1168 9 M 1 1- 9 25:15.7 25:21.6 8:09/M
94 Tou Yang Chico CA 1514 28 M 13 25-29 25:16.8 25:42.5 8:09/M
95 Natalie Frost Chico CA 1528 27 F 4 25-29 25:17.3 25:28.5 8:09/M
96 Ron Roth Chico CA 1625 64 M 4 60-64 25:19.9 25:38.3 8:10/M
97 Charles Jasin Chico CA 1108 41 M 6 40-44 25:20.3 25:44.0 8:10/M
98 Taylor Lydon Chico CA 1179 22 F 5 18-24 25:20.8 25:24.8 8:10/M
99 Katelynne March Yuba City CA 1548 22 F 6 18-24 25:23.8 26:33.8 8:11/M
100 Christi Whitcome Susanville CA 1475 55 F 1 55-59 25:23.9 25:30.8 8:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Scott Klesert Chico CA 1130 60 M 5 60-64 25:23.9 26:23.0 8:11/M
102 Courtney Wood Chico CA 1614 16 F 1 14-17 25:24.4 26:19.0 8:12/M
103 Michael Sherman Chico CA 1380 49 M 5 45-49 25:27.1 25:33.5 8:13/M
104 Nancy Bruhn Chico CA 885 52 F 1 50-54 25:29.9 25:38.8 8:13/M
105 April Henderson Chico CA 1073 43 F 2 40-44 25:31.7 25:36.5 8:14/M
106 Greg Sanchez Paradise CA 1347 53 M 6 50-54 25:32.1 25:40.8 8:14/M
107 Ernes Tito Pimentel Chico CA 1294 45 M 6 45-49 25:32.3 25:43.0 8:14/M
108 Randy Reed Paradise CA 1322 65 M 4 65-69 25:34.0 25:41.3 8:15/M
109 Dave Eveland Reno NV 995 43 M 7 40-44 25:35.3 25:42.3 8:15/M
110 Austin Cooper Chico CA 1635 16 M 5 14-17 25:36.6 26:04.0 8:15/M
111 Kelly Shelburne Chico CA 1378 38 F 2 35-39 25:38.1 26:04.8 8:16/M
112 Jose Bravo Chico CA 870 29 M 14 25-29 25:45.1 25:52.3 8:18/M
113 Tanner Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 1023 11 M 8 10-13 25:51.6 26:52.6 8:20/M
114 Gil Sanchez Chico CA 1346 59 M 7 55-59 25:51.8 25:54.8 8:20/M
115 Matt Watson Paradise CA 1629 30 M 12 30-34 25:53.8 26:08.3 8:21/M
116 Cody Coy Chico CA 935 9 M 2 1- 9 25:56.6 25:58.8 8:22/M
117 Jeffery Wilson Belden CA 1496 54 M 7 50-54 25:58.6 26:14.8 8:23/M
118 Rebecca White Chico CA 1581 23 F 7 18-24 26:01.8 26:17.0 8:24/M
119 Dina Rabo Chico CA 1317 38 F 3 35-39 26:07.2 26:15.0 8:25/M
120 Kendra Pittenger Chico CA 1296 14 F 2 14-17 26:07.4 26:28.3 8:25/M
121 Caitlin McCandless Chico CA 1199 25 F 5 25-29 26:09.8 26:27.3 8:26/M
122 Blaine Branthaver Forest Ranch CA 866 17 M 6 14-17 26:13.0 26:23.3 8:27/M
123 Lizi Urbanowicz Chico CA 1455 15 F 3 14-17 26:13.5 27:15.8 8:27/M
124 Charmon Walsh Chico CA 1555 50 F 2 50-54 26:14.2 26:22.5 8:28/M
125 Mary Mayeda Paradise CA 1196 24 F 8 18-24 26:15.4 26:30.5 8:28/M
126 Gary Ellis Chico CA 984 44 M 8 40-44 26:16.8 27:10.5 8:28/M
127 James Kenney Chico CA 1122 64 M 6 60-64 26:17.8 26:29.3 8:29/M
128 Alexandra Sarmanto Red Bluff CA 1349 35 F 4 35-39 26:18.0 26:22.1 8:29/M
129 Dustin Bakkie Chico CA 827 24 M 11 18-24 26:18.7 27:06.5 8:29/M
130 Keya Bartlett Chico CA 836 26 F 6 25-29 26:19.1 26:41.5 8:29/M
131 Sungwhan Park Chico CA 1531 19 M 12 18-24 26:19.5 27:20.5 8:29/M
132 Kurtis Bremer Paradise CA 871 27 M 15 25-29 26:20.8 26:49.0 8:30/M
133 Molly Stinson Chico CA 1418 28 F 7 25-29 26:21.2 26:28.8 8:30/M
134 Amy Hahn Chico CA 1061 35 F 5 35-39 26:21.4 26:27.3 8:30/M
135 Arthur Levin Chico CA 1158 39 M 2 35-39 26:23.2 27:16.8 8:31/M
136 Leanne Morency Chico CA 1229 25 F 8 25-29 26:23.6 26:33.3 8:31/M
137 Shayna Cassidy Chico CA 909 20 F 9 18-24 26:24.7 26:52.5 8:31/M
138 Isabelle Chinchay Chico CA 916 12 F 2 10-13 26:26.3 27:29.1 8:32/M
139 Amy Nelms Oroville CA 1242 24 F 10 18-24 26:26.9 26:49.8 8:32/M
140 Abby Badolato Reno NV 825 31 F 5 30-34 26:27.9 26:33.6 8:32/M
141 Savannah Espy Redding CA 994 17 F 4 14-17 26:28.3 27:22.0 8:32/M
142 Kelli Huffman Yuba City CA 1096 40 F 3 40-44 26:29.2 26:38.3 8:33/M
143 Leslie Whitney Chico CA 1483 47 F 2 45-49 26:29.6 26:46.5 8:33/M
144 Sarah Anderson Chico CA 815 41 F 4 40-44 26:32.9 26:39.1 8:34/M
145 John Woodbury Chico CA 1511 61 M 7 60-64 26:33.6 26:44.0 8:34/M
146 Adam Cleland Susanville CA 922 8 M 3 1- 9 26:37.6 26:41.8 8:35/M
147 Ron McCormick Penn Valley CA 1201 48 M 7 45-49 26:37.6 26:41.0 8:35/M
148 Rory Sprague Chico CA 1413 12 M 9 10-13 26:40.2 26:44.0 8:36/M
149 Monica Barclay Paradise CA 828 32 F 6 30-34 26:40.9 26:43.5 8:36/M
150 Kristen Schroeder Chico CA 1360 30 F 7 30-34 26:41.2 28:03.3 8:36/M
151 Diane Tischler Chico CA 1444 50 F 3 50-54 26:41.8 26:51.8 8:36/M
152 Kala Doremus Chico CA 1542 24 F 11 18-24 26:43.1 26:45.0 8:37/M
153 Rich Lougee Chico CA 1173 49 M 8 45-49 26:43.5 26:58.5 8:37/M
154 Michael Wilson Oceanside CA 1501 60 M 8 60-64 26:43.5 26:55.5 8:37/M
155 Clure Casey Mount Shasta CA 907 30 F 8 30-34 26:44.5 27:21.1 8:37/M
156 Minda Lourence Red Bluff CA 1579 24 F 12 18-24 26:45.2 27:19.1 8:38/M
157 Don Camy Chico CA 898 62 M 9 60-64 26:47.0 27:04.0 8:38/M
158 Mike Perez Chico CA 1290 28 M 16 25-29 26:47.0 27:12.3 8:38/M
159 Emily Flesher Paradise CA 1014 19 F 13 18-24 26:47.0 26:50.3 8:38/M
160 Kristin Hoskins Red Bluff CA 1090 42 F 5 40-44 26:48.3 26:58.0 8:39/M
161 Al Rana Chico CA 1318 40 M 9 40-44 26:48.7 26:54.3 8:39/M
162 Elizabeth Edgington Chico CA 976 27 F 9 25-29 26:50.6 27:03.0 8:39/M
163 James Hanna Chico CA 1065 62 M 10 60-64 26:54.1 26:56.8 8:41/M
164 Hunter Park Turlock CA 1271 12 M 10 10-13 26:54.1 27:09.8 8:41/M
165 Bailey O'Hara Chico CA 1252 17 F 5 14-17 26:55.1 27:00.3 8:41/M
166 Lauren Gillespie Chico CA 1030 28 F 10 25-29 26:55.7 27:30.5 8:41/M
167 Mayra Haro Chico CA 1068 19 F 14 18-24 27:01.9 27:09.3 8:43/M
168 Garrett Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 1021 39 M 3 35-39 27:02.8 28:05.0 8:43/M
169 Jessica Shippen Chico CA 1381 15 F 6 14-17 27:02.9 27:17.5 8:43/M
170 Marty Sears Oroville CA 1368 48 M 9 45-49 27:03.2 27:10.3 8:44/M
171 Janet Souza Chico CA 1408 47 F 3 45-49 27:03.6 27:08.3 8:44/M
172 Debbie Sears Oroville CA 1367 48 F 4 45-49 27:03.7 27:10.3 8:44/M
173 Ed Grens Chico CA 1052 59 M 8 55-59 27:07.3 27:16.8 8:45/M
174 Teresa Shippen Chico CA 1382 47 F 5 45-49 27:07.9 27:24.0 8:45/M
175 Pam Johansen Chico CA 1110 57 F 2 55-59 27:08.6 27:20.1 8:45/M
176 Stephanie Olson Yuba City CA 1255 45 F 6 45-49 27:11.2 27:34.0 8:46/M
177 Jonathan Simmons Chico CA 1388 36 M 4 35-39 27:11.7 27:14.3 8:46/M
178 Ray Bailey Susanville CA 1634 49 M 10 45-49 27:12.1 27:20.8 8:46/M
179 Desiree Bailey Susanville CA 1633 8 F 2 1- 9 27:12.1 27:20.8 8:46/M
180 Joshua Simmons Chico CA 1389 9 M 4 1- 9 27:12.3 27:14.5 8:46/M
181 Jason Barnum Chico CA 832 28 M 17 25-29 27:14.3 27:14.3 8:47/M
182 Jolie Levin Chico CA 1159 40 F 6 40-44 27:18.0 28:11.3 8:48/M
183 Maranda Blurton Redding CA 854 24 F 15 18-24 27:18.0 28:11.8 8:48/M
184 Valerie Bradley Yuba City CA 862 56 F 3 55-59 27:19.4 27:42.5 8:49/M
185 Alex Kucich Chico CA 1139 13 M 11 10-13 27:21.0 28:12.5 8:49/M
186 Julie Burbridge Chico CA 892 30 F 9 30-34 27:22.9 27:29.1 8:50/M
187 Ian Schilling Costa Mesa CA 1353 10 M 12 10-13 27:23.0 27:56.5 8:50/M
188 Joe Feist Chico CA 1004 33 M 13 30-34 27:24.6 28:10.3 8:50/M
189 Carly Koslofsky Chico CA 1136 20 F 16 18-24 27:25.3 27:35.0 8:51/M
190 Corey Farrell Rio Vista CA 1001 39 M 5 35-39 27:26.1 28:09.3 8:51/M
191 Megan Schwartz Chico CA 1362 22 F 17 18-24 27:27.6 28:42.5 8:51/M
192 Paul E Mozzini Forest Ranch CA 1233 51 M 8 50-54 27:29.2 28:10.8 8:52/M
193 Cindy Gobel Williams CA 1035 58 F 4 55-59 27:29.8 27:50.0 8:52/M
194 Rebecca Cassibba Butte Valley CA 908 26 F 11 25-29 27:29.9 28:08.8 8:52/M
195 Alyssa Oreck Mt Shasta CA 1258 22 F 18 18-24 27:35.4 28:12.3 8:54/M
196 Elaine Ellsmore Chico CA 985 39 F 6 35-39 27:38.0 27:57.5 8:55/M
197 Emilio Hernandez Willows CA 1077 44 M 10 40-44 27:41.5 27:48.0 8:56/M
198 Benjamin Moody Sutter CA 1225 33 M 14 30-34 27:45.2 29:12.8 8:57/M
199 Kelly Guinane Chico CA 1056 33 F 10 30-34 27:45.7 28:14.3 8:57/M
200 Dawn Branthaver Forest Ranch CA 867 47 F 7 45-49 27:47.7 27:58.0 8:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Shelly Stewart Chico CA 1417 41 F 7 40-44 27:49.2 28:11.5 8:58/M
202 Heather Bradford Chico CA 860 33 F 11 30-34 27:51.2 28:02.1 8:59/M
203 Jesalyn Hicks Chico CA 1079 25 F 12 25-29 27:53.8 29:09.0 9:00/M
204 Michael Bruhn Chico CA 884 20 M 13 18-24 27:55.3 28:03.8 9:00/M
205 John Wilson Chico CA 1499 28 M 18 25-29 27:55.5 28:11.8 9:00/M
206 Lacey Hudson Red Bluff CA 1094 30 F 12 30-34 27:55.6 28:20.5 9:00/M
207 Michelle Brown Paradise CA 881 28 F 13 25-29 27:56.7 28:03.0 9:01/M
208 Kateley Grayson Roseville CA 1047 26 F 14 25-29 27:58.0 28:18.3 9:01/M
209 Mary Butler Robbins CA 895 25 F 15 25-29 28:00.4 28:18.0 9:02/M
210 Marjorie Kucich Chico CA 1141 41 F 8 40-44 28:02.9 28:53.1 9:03/M
211 Ashley Penning Orland CA 1285 22 F 19 18-24 28:04.4 28:23.0 9:03/M
212 Sadie Read Chico CA 1320 34 F 13 30-34 28:04.6 28:19.3 9:03/M
213 Elizabeth Wilson Chico CA 1494 24 F 20 18-24 28:04.6 28:21.3 9:03/M
214 Stan Read Chico CA 1321 37 M 6 35-39 28:05.4 28:19.5 9:04/M
215 Kraig Durgan Chico CA 973 32 M 15 30-34 28:07.6 28:38.3 9:04/M
216 Lisa Sinlier Paradise CA 1593 36 F 7 35-39 28:09.1 28:17.8 9:05/M
217 Elizabeth Smith Elk Creek CA 1396 36 F 8 35-39 28:09.3 28:40.0 9:05/M
218 Lexi Razzari Chico CA 1526 27 F 16 25-29 28:10.8 29:14.8 9:05/M
219 Carley Marshall Chico CA 1191 29 F 17 25-29 28:11.7 29:15.5 9:05/M
220 Danielle Anderson Chico CA 812 40 F 9 40-44 28:11.7 28:42.8 9:05/M
221 Amber Vaimaona Oroville CA 1457 26 F 18 25-29 28:13.1 28:20.3 9:06/M
222 Laura Smith Chico CA 1400 43 F 10 40-44 28:13.5 28:25.8 9:06/M
223 Hannah Polshuk Chico CA 1299 19 F 21 18-24 28:13.9 28:44.0 9:06/M
224 Tim Fisher Paradise CA 1011 56 M 9 55-59 28:19.1 28:40.8 9:08/M
225 Heather Ugie Chico CA 1587 41 F 11 40-44 28:22.0 29:30.6 9:09/M
226 Adam Chappell Oroville CA 911 27 M 19 25-29 28:23.3 29:44.8 9:09/M
227 Melissa Brault Oroville CA 869 36 F 9 35-39 28:24.1 28:40.0 9:10/M
228 Michael O'Connor Chico CA 1539 57 M 10 55-59 28:24.3 28:32.8 9:10/M
229 Dominick Isom Chico CA 1104 12 M 13 10-13 28:25.7 29:33.3 9:10/M
230 Ben Murphy Chico CA 1570 12 M 14 10-13 28:28.6 28:30.3 9:11/M
231 Randy Murphy Chico CA 1571 50 M 9 50-54 28:34.6 28:38.6 9:13/M
232 Jody Johnson Red Bluff CA 1568 48 F 8 45-49 28:35.6 29:13.8 9:13/M
233 Tracy Rumsey Chico CA 1342 33 F 14 30-34 28:35.8 28:59.6 9:13/M
234 Tracy Gore Red Bluff CA 1042 36 F 10 35-39 28:41.6 29:30.5 9:15/M
235 Kalyn Eden Chico CA 975 24 F 22 18-24 28:42.2 29:07.3 9:15/M
236 Ben Mormann Chico CA 1529 31 M 16 30-34 28:45.5 28:51.8 9:16/M
237 Armando Crespo Marysville CA 937 52 M 10 50-54 28:47.4 28:53.3 9:17/M
238 Scott Brewer Chico CA 872 31 M 17 30-34 28:47.4 29:00.0 9:17/M
239 Lainie Summers Chico CA 1429 40 F 12 40-44 28:48.3 29:11.3 9:17/M
240 Joshua Burnett Oroville CA 1613 35 M 7 35-39 28:48.4 28:56.0 9:17/M
241 Meghan Murphy Chico CA 1572 17 F 7 14-17 28:48.9 28:52.8 9:17/M
242 Maggie Dalton Chico CA 946 28 F 19 25-29 28:54.1 29:07.6 9:19/M
243 Laura Deemer Chico CA 956 29 F 20 25-29 28:55.6 29:21.8 9:20/M
244 David Aust Chico CA 819 57 M 11 55-59 28:56.1 29:14.3 9:20/M
245 Colleen Deperna Chico CA 962 26 F 21 25-29 28:56.6 29:19.0 9:20/M
246 Kevin Kinell Chico CA 1552 38 M 8 35-39 28:57.4 29:12.8 9:20/M
247 Nolan Moreci Grass Valley CA 1228 20 M 14 18-24 28:58.2 29:51.3 9:21/M
248 Jennifer Anderson Chico CA 813 33 F 15 30-34 28:59.0 29:09.8 9:21/M
249 Lindsay Hightower Durham CA 1082 30 F 16 30-34 29:05.7 29:10.8 9:23/M
250 Brittany Hall Lodi CA 1063 33 F 17 30-34 29:07.5 29:19.0 9:24/M
251 Monty Betty Chico CA 850 59 M 12 55-59 29:09.6 29:20.6 9:24/M
252 John Brogden Chico CA 877 41 M 11 40-44 29:10.6 31:15.0 9:25/M
253 Doreen Osumi Yuba City CA 1264 49 F 9 45-49 29:11.5 29:36.0 9:25/M
254 Katelyn Yeaman Chico CA 1516 18 F 23 18-24 29:12.4 29:59.8 9:25/M
255 Neal Cline Durham CA 1580 53 M 11 50-54 29:13.2 29:25.3 9:25/M
256 Frankie Dean Chico CA 1525 51 F 4 50-54 29:16.4 29:19.5 9:26/M
257 Kevin Perez Willows CA 1288 32 M 18 30-34 29:24.6 30:11.5 9:29/M
258 Jana Storm Lodi CA 1420 33 F 18 30-34 29:28.1 30:24.3 9:30/M
259 George Wood Chico CA 1508 37 M 9 35-39 29:28.4 30:25.1 9:30/M
260 Erin Baber Chico CA 824 12 F 3 10-13 29:30.9 30:38.8 9:31/M
261 Tami Blofsky Chico CA 853 53 F 5 50-54 29:31.0 29:45.0 9:31/M
262 Janise Capaul Yuba City CA 901 50 F 6 50-54 29:32.7 29:56.8 9:32/M
263 Jennifer Maiorano Chico CA 1184 39 F 11 35-39 29:33.8 29:51.1 9:32/M
264 Blair Hendry Orland CA 1075 29 F 22 25-29 29:34.7 29:45.8 9:32/M
265 Lane Davis-Coury Nevada City CA 953 57 F 5 55-59 29:35.6 29:53.5 9:33/M
266 Trevor Brown Chico CA 882 27 M 20 25-29 29:36.3 30:40.8 9:33/M
267 Meng Vang Chico CA 1460 29 F 23 25-29 29:37.8 29:57.1 9:33/M
268 Ann Edwards Chico CA 977 66 F 1 65-69 29:38.2 30:19.8 9:34/M
269 Haley Barnhart Chico CA 830 12 F 4 10-13 29:39.9 29:41.3 9:34/M
270 Leah Beaver Paradise CA 838 37 F 12 35-39 29:40.9 30:05.5 9:34/M
271 Rosa Nelson Chico CA 1246 10 F 5 10-13 29:41.0 29:44.3 9:35/M
272 Valerie Peck Chico CA 1283 55 F 6 55-59 29:41.8 29:54.5 9:35/M
273 Carson Lowden Chico CA 1174 24 F 24 18-24 29:45.9 30:21.3 9:36/M
274 Angie Ayers Ripon CA 820 28 F 24 25-29 29:46.2 30:21.5 9:36/M
275 Erin Isherwood Chico CA 1103 38 F 13 35-39 29:47.0 30:20.8 9:36/M
276 Rachel Sandelman Chico CA 1626 33 F 19 30-34 29:47.1 30:17.0 9:36/M
277 Xia Mua Milpitas CA 1235 43 M 12 40-44 29:48.2 30:13.6 9:37/M
278 Christine Arnold San Francisco CA 817 41 F 13 40-44 29:48.6 30:10.0 9:37/M
279 Alyssa Daily Sacramento CA 945 29 F 25 25-29 29:49.0 30:21.8 9:37/M
280 Benjamin Knight Chico CA 1132 29 M 21 25-29 29:49.7 30:22.1 9:37/M
281 Marie Patterson Chico CA 1277 33 F 20 30-34 29:51.2 30:15.3 9:38/M
282 Kimberly Johnson Plumas Lake CA 1114 34 F 21 30-34 29:53.1 29:57.5 9:38/M
283 Kara Pittenger Chico CA 1295 36 F 14 35-39 29:53.5 30:14.8 9:38/M
284 Alice Zaissler Chico CA 1519 46 F 10 45-49 29:54.0 29:58.0 9:39/M
285 Paul Wyrzykowski Chico CA 1513 48 M 11 45-49 29:54.7 29:58.0 9:39/M
286 Leanne McIntyre Chico CA 1205 34 F 22 30-34 29:55.2 30:10.3 9:39/M
287 Jennifer Yomogida Susanville CA 1517 38 F 15 35-39 29:56.1 30:02.0 9:39/M
288 Heather Powell Chico CA 1302 36 F 16 35-39 29:57.5 30:05.8 9:40/M
289 Sven Bromelow Paradise CA 878 48 M 12 45-49 29:58.1 30:19.8 9:40/M
290 Kristin Tompkins Chico CA 1446 24 F 25 18-24 29:59.1 30:14.0 9:40/M
291 Morgan Fairchild Chico CA 997 29 F 26 25-29 29:59.9 30:08.8 9:40/M
292 Cammie Garnero 1589 55 F 7 55-59 30:02.6 31:06.8 9:41/M
293 Michelle Foote Campbell CA 1016 49 F 11 45-49 30:02.7 31:07.1 9:41/M
294 Jessica Smith Chico CA 1399 40 F 14 40-44 30:05.5 30:16.3 9:42/M
295 Viva Vang Elk Grove CA 1461 35 F 17 35-39 30:07.6 30:27.1 9:43/M
296 Liz Barrera Corning CA 834 38 F 18 35-39 30:08.1 30:46.3 9:43/M
297 Hailey Warta Yuba City CA 1469 13 F 6 10-13 30:08.4 31:08.3 9:43/M
298 Lena Sprague Chico CA 1412 46 F 12 45-49 30:08.6 30:13.0 9:43/M
299 Ashley Casey Chico CA 906 13 F 7 10-13 30:10.2 31:04.0 9:44/M
300 Lesley Hess Durham CA 1078 45 F 13 45-49 30:10.5 30:41.8 9:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Julie Lucito Paradise CA 1176 49 F 14 45-49 30:10.9 30:44.0 9:44/M
302 Jacob Whitmore Chico CA 1482 14 M 7 14-17 30:13.0 30:27.1 9:45/M
303 Jennifer Kennelly Chico CA 1121 40 F 15 40-44 30:13.3 30:47.5 9:45/M
304 Andy Herzog Chico CA 1588 37 M 10 35-39 30:14.1 30:58.1 9:45/M
305 Janessa Bebgie Paradise CA 839 25 F 27 25-29 30:16.5 31:02.8 9:46/M
306 Tammy Crespo Marysville CA 938 41 F 16 40-44 30:17.7 30:22.8 9:46/M
307 Jenny Dolan Oroville CA 968 34 F 23 30-34 30:19.1 30:53.8 9:47/M
308 Richard Hackman Chico CA 1059 47 M 13 45-49 30:19.3 30:32.3 9:47/M
309 Katie White Chico CA 1480 24 F 26 18-24 30:28.4 30:55.1 9:50/M
310 Ed Hohberg Chico CA 1087 45 M 14 45-49 30:28.9 30:57.8 9:50/M
311 Megan Hahn Citrus Heights CA 1062 23 F 27 18-24 30:29.0 30:55.6 9:50/M
312 Stacy Norris Davis CA 1250 30 F 24 30-34 30:30.0 30:43.8 9:50/M
313 Cynthia Bryant Chico CA 887 47 F 15 45-49 30:31.3 31:24.8 9:51/M
314 Natalie Gonzalez Orland CA 1039 33 F 25 30-34 30:32.2 31:38.6 9:51/M
315 Cara Scott Diamond Springs CA 1365 34 F 26 30-34 30:32.5 31:10.0 9:51/M
316 Sarah Albers Rio Dell CA 806 21 F 28 18-24 30:32.6 31:24.8 9:51/M
317 Michael Fogleman Chico CA 1015 49 M 15 45-49 30:32.8 30:47.0 9:51/M
318 Suzanne Perrin Chico CA 1291 21 F 29 18-24 30:34.6 31:27.0 9:52/M
319 Breann Lowe Orland CA 1175 35 F 19 35-39 30:35.7 31:22.1 9:52/M
320 Amy De Luna Chico CA 954 34 F 27 30-34 30:37.4 31:55.3 9:53/M
321 Marcos Hurst Los Molinos CA 1576 9 M 5 1- 9 30:38.2 31:38.6 9:53/M
322 Teh Lopez Danville CA 1170 8 M 6 1- 9 30:38.3 30:43.8 9:53/M
323 Rebecca McNulty Scotts Valley CA 1211 52 F 7 50-54 30:38.6 30:59.3 9:53/M
324 Zachary Ahern Sacramento CA 1602 31 M 19 30-34 30:39.0 31:10.5 9:53/M
325 Anthony Bevis Marysville CA 851 51 M 12 50-54 30:40.2 31:13.8 9:54/M
326 Tim Hurst Los Molinos CA 1577 34 M 20 30-34 30:42.0 31:42.3 9:54/M
327 Kaya Garcia Oroville CA 1027 14 M 8 14-17 30:42.9 31:22.6 9:54/M
328 Donna Elkins Chico CA 1553 62 F 1 60-64 30:43.9 30:54.8 9:55/M
329 Brian Pustejovsky Oroville CA 1308 40 M 13 40-44 30:45.2 31:44.1 9:55/M
330 Shann Pustejovsky Oroville CA 1309 37 F 20 35-39 30:45.5 31:44.1 9:55/M
331 Katherine Ketterer Chico CA 1126 33 F 28 30-34 30:46.5 31:12.8 9:55/M
332 Gail Kuenster Paradise CA 1142 57 F 8 55-59 30:46.6 30:52.8 9:55/M
333 Debra Johnson Chico CA 1111 44 F 17 40-44 30:47.2 31:00.3 9:56/M
334 Cole Garcia Oroville CA 1024 35 M 11 35-39 30:56.8 31:36.3 9:59/M
335 Maria Moreno Chico CA 1550 36 F 21 35-39 30:56.9 31:30.8 9:59/M
336 Debbie Chakarun Red Bluff CA 910 59 F 9 55-59 30:59.3 31:39.1 10:00/M
337 John Whitehead Chico CA 1481 64 M 11 60-64 30:59.6 31:32.8 10:00/M
338 Erica Sheridan Chico CA 1379 40 F 18 40-44 31:02.2 31:07.0 10:01/M
339 Aisha Camara Chico CA 897 8 F 3 1- 9 31:03.0 31:40.3 10:01/M
340 Susan Wiesinger Chico CA 1484 47 F 16 45-49 31:04.1 31:17.0 10:01/M
341 Jacqueline Smith Chico CA 1397 35 F 22 35-39 31:04.3 31:14.3 10:01/M
342 Lisa Shavv Paradise CA 1527 32 F 29 30-34 31:04.9 32:11.3 10:01/M
343 Erica Irvin Orland CA 1631 30 F 30 30-34 31:07.1 31:12.3 10:02/M
344 Kim Hueckel Durham CA 1095 45 F 17 45-49 31:08.5 31:39.6 10:03/M
345 Erica Rocha Chico CA 1334 20 F 30 18-24 31:09.7 31:17.8 10:03/M
346 Tamara McArthur Chico CA 1197 34 F 31 30-34 31:10.7 31:31.8 10:03/M
347 Rafael Rubio-Connesero Chico CA 1340 8 M 7 1- 9 31:16.8 32:14.5 10:05/M
348 Jesse Samuels Chico CA 1345 33 M 21 30-34 31:17.3 32:30.0 10:05/M
349 Kristen Manning Chico CA 1186 27 F 28 25-29 31:18.3 32:29.8 10:06/M
350 James Schlueter San Francisco CA 1355 52 M 13 50-54 31:20.4 31:55.3 10:06/M
351 Frank Johnson Red Bluff CA 1567 54 M 14 50-54 31:21.2 31:59.6 10:07/M
352 Beth Hohberg Chico CA 1086 38 F 23 35-39 31:25.0 31:54.3 10:08/M
353 Joy Lynn Williams Willows CA 1491 34 F 32 30-34 31:26.8 31:59.1 10:08/M
354 Libby Schilling Costa Mesa CA 1354 47 F 18 45-49 31:26.9 32:01.8 10:08/M
355 Steve Metzger Chico CA 1215 57 M 13 55-59 31:28.4 31:47.0 10:09/M
356 Lindsey Missall Durham CA 1220 26 F 29 25-29 31:29.7 32:00.0 10:09/M
357 Wesley Pautsch Chico CA 1278 32 M 22 30-34 31:30.5 32:00.5 10:10/M
358 Todd Quist Gridley CA 1316 32 M 23 30-34 31:30.8 32:48.8 10:10/M
359 Joseph Schneider Chico CA 1573 43 M 14 40-44 31:31.3 31:33.5 10:10/M
360 Albert King Oroville CA 1585 28 M 22 25-29 31:32.0 31:49.6 10:10/M
361 Maria Marinello Chico CA 1190 39 F 24 35-39 31:32.1 31:52.0 10:10/M
362 Lindsey King Oroville CA 1586 27 M 23 25-29 31:32.2 31:49.3 10:10/M
363 Cheryl Tierney Cedarville CA 1440 61 F 2 60-64 31:32.7 33:03.3 10:10/M
364 Erica Wasenius Orland CA 1471 29 F 30 25-29 31:33.8 32:16.3 10:11/M
365 Sean Uchytil Reno NV 1451 11 M 15 10-13 31:34.6 31:46.5 10:11/M
366 Kellie Murphy Chico CA 1569 47 F 19 45-49 31:35.4 31:39.5 10:11/M
367 Joe Buccola Chico CA 889 51 M 15 50-54 31:36.6 32:23.3 10:12/M
368 Richard Ellena Chico CA 981 47 M 16 45-49 31:40.8 32:15.0 10:13/M
369 Bob Faust Willows CA 1002 67 M 5 65-69 31:42.1 32:20.3 10:14/M
370 Kelsey Fine Chico CA 1010 19 F 31 18-24 31:43.3 32:31.1 10:14/M
371 John Wilson Chico CA 1500 26 M 24 25-29 31:47.0 33:08.1 10:15/M
372 Felix De Luna Chico CA 955 34 M 24 30-34 31:48.9 33:06.8 10:15/M
373 Trisha Frost Chico CA 1582 36 F 25 35-39 31:51.4 33:10.1 10:16/M
374 April Mann Chico CA 1185 40 F 19 40-44 31:52.0 32:22.1 10:17/M
375 Kimberly Lohse San Diego CA 1165 30 F 33 30-34 31:53.1 32:51.8 10:17/M
376 Ali Guzeldere Chico CA 1058 35 M 12 35-39 31:54.0 32:13.3 10:17/M
377 Casey Warta Yuba City CA 1468 31 F 34 30-34 31:54.1 32:54.3 10:17/M
378 Josh Wolcott Santa Rosa CA 1507 34 M 25 30-34 31:55.4 32:21.8 10:18/M
379 Elise Wolcott Santa Rosa CA 1506 34 F 35 30-34 31:56.0 32:21.8 10:18/M
380 Shannon Zebor Paradise CA 1557 39 F 26 35-39 31:56.5 32:50.8 10:18/M
381 Linda Lee Chico CA 1153 27 F 31 25-29 32:00.4 32:51.0 10:19/M
382 Jaclyn Kruger Chico CA 1138 32 F 36 30-34 32:01.9 32:12.5 10:20/M
383 Brenda Sorenson Chico CA 1405 55 F 10 55-59 32:02.4 32:18.5 10:20/M
384 Lisa Borges Chico CA 857 25 F 32 25-29 32:10.3 33:08.1 10:23/M
385 Carter Addington Chico CA 803 10 M 16 10-13 32:12.4 33:01.8 10:23/M
386 Debbie O'Hara Paradise CA 1253 48 F 20 45-49 32:13.3 32:46.3 10:24/M
387 Nicole Erdrich Chico CA 992 0 F 1 0- 0 32:17.3 32:24.6 10:25/M
388 Tara Taylor Chico CA 1538 32 F 37 30-34 32:17.5 32:24.3 10:25/M
389 David Lupton Chico CA 1541 48 M 17 45-49 32:18.5 32:31.3 10:25/M
390 Madison Lupton Chico CA 1540 17 F 8 14-17 32:18.9 32:31.5 10:25/M
391 Kathleen Kinsey Paradise CA 1129 52 F 8 50-54 32:19.4 32:31.6 10:25/M
392 Josh Addington Chico CA 804 12 M 17 10-13 32:19.9 33:09.0 10:25/M
393 Kerilynn Ferguson Chico CA 1005 34 F 38 30-34 32:24.1 32:46.1 10:27/M
394 Erin Pile Hidden Valley Lake CA 1293 41 F 20 40-44 32:27.2 33:17.0 10:28/M
395 Jenny Rasmussen Chico CA 1319 32 F 39 30-34 32:31.0 33:16.8 10:29/M
396 Lisa Gore Chico CA 1041 46 F 21 45-49 32:33.9 32:50.8 10:30/M
397 Terry Goff Oroville CA 1038 52 M 16 50-54 32:36.0 33:13.8 10:31/M
398 Brianna Lee Chico CA 1151 29 F 33 25-29 32:36.4 32:55.0 10:31/M
399 Madeline Lewis Paradise CA 1162 15 F 9 14-17 32:36.7 33:39.8 10:31/M
400 Sarah Frost Chico CA 1546 28 F 34 25-29 32:40.5 32:52.5 10:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Katie Reuther Chico CA 1328 27 F 35 25-29 32:42.5 33:24.8 10:33/M
402 Andrea Payne Chico CA 1280 33 F 40 30-34 32:43.7 33:33.5 10:33/M
403 Madelyn Kohler Chico CA 1524 11 F 8 10-13 32:44.6 33:14.5 10:34/M
404 Berenice Llamas Hamilton City CA 1164 36 F 27 35-39 32:45.1 33:04.3 10:34/M
405 Scott Laursen Chico CA 1147 57 M 14 55-59 32:46.0 33:04.0 10:34/M
406 David Hoffman Corning CA 1084 34 M 26 30-34 32:47.4 33:56.3 10:35/M
407 Juli Addington Chico CA 805 36 F 28 35-39 32:56.1 33:45.0 10:37/M
408 Susie Sorenson Chico CA 1406 50 F 9 50-54 32:56.4 33:10.8 10:37/M
409 Rosemary Clyde Livermore CA 1621 50 F 10 50-54 32:59.1 34:00.0 10:38/M
410 Marsha Missall Chico CA 1221 54 F 11 50-54 32:59.1 33:21.5 10:38/M
411 Frank Martucci Dublin CA 1192 55 M 15 55-59 33:07.9 34:10.8 10:41/M
412 Joan Stoner Chico CA 1419 57 F 11 55-59 33:08.8 34:03.3 10:41/M
413 Brenda Ellis Chico CA 983 52 F 12 50-54 33:09.8 33:52.8 10:42/M
414 Christopher Dold Chico CA 969 32 M 27 30-34 33:11.6 33:36.0 10:42/M
415 Chris Smith Chico CA 1394 34 M 28 30-34 33:16.8 33:27.0 10:44/M
416 Janet Slaten Chico CA 1390 55 F 12 55-59 33:18.7 33:43.0 10:45/M
417 Susan Isom Chico CA 1105 45 F 22 45-49 33:18.9 34:27.3 10:45/M
418 Carol Hubbard Richvale CA 1092 59 F 13 55-59 33:19.0 33:35.0 10:45/M
419 Sherry Barnes Magalia CA 1574 51 F 13 50-54 33:23.5 34:18.3 10:46/M
420 Kayla Underwood Chico CA 1454 9 F 4 1- 9 33:23.6 34:23.6 10:46/M
421 Jennifer Underwood Chico CA 1453 37 F 29 35-39 33:23.7 34:23.6 10:46/M
422 Brittany Parkinson Chico CA 1273 18 F 32 18-24 33:24.8 34:12.5 10:46/M
423 Shannon Needles Chico CA 1241 34 F 41 30-34 33:27.7 34:16.5 10:47/M
424 Jaime Parker Gridley CA 1272 23 F 33 18-24 33:30.5 34:46.6 10:48/M
425 Taylor Uchytil Reno NV 1452 12 F 9 10-13 33:30.6 33:37.3 10:48/M
426 Roxanne Devlin Chico CA 964 53 F 14 50-54 33:31.7 34:15.5 10:49/M
427 Talina Smith Red Bluff CA 1403 38 F 30 35-39 33:32.2 33:36.8 10:49/M
428 Adam Oreck Mt Shasta CA 1257 46 M 18 45-49 33:50.9 34:51.8 10:55/M
429 Daryn Montz Artois CA 1224 42 F 21 40-44 33:57.1 34:28.3 10:57/M
430 Maggie Buchan Chico CA 890 34 F 42 30-34 33:58.1 34:27.0 10:57/M
431 Stephanie Lynch Gridley CA 1180 25 F 36 25-29 33:59.6 35:15.3 10:58/M
432 Lane McFadden Sacramento CA 1637 32 M 29 30-34 34:07.2 34:25.9 11:00/M
433 Sara Daniel Chico CA 948 22 F 34 18-24 34:07.8 34:23.6 11:00/M
434 Sonia Fernandez Sacramento CA 1006 26 F 37 25-29 34:08.0 34:26.0 11:01/M
435 Barbara King Chico CA 1128 54 F 15 50-54 34:08.4 34:33.1 11:01/M
436 Randy Wilkinson Chico CA 1486 35 M 13 35-39 34:11.4 35:26.5 11:02/M
437 Leila Titus Orland CA 1445 38 F 31 35-39 34:12.1 34:59.0 11:02/M
438 Mark Henderson Chico CA 1074 57 M 16 55-59 34:16.1 34:45.8 11:03/M
439 Jennifer White Chico CA 1478 39 F 32 35-39 34:18.7 34:42.3 11:04/M
440 Athena Oreck Mt Shasta CA 1259 19 F 35 18-24 34:20.5 34:56.6 11:05/M
441 Patty Forero Chico CA 1018 54 F 16 50-54 34:21.5 35:01.0 11:05/M
442 Jennifer Murphy Chcio CA 1237 33 F 43 30-34 34:23.2 35:06.5 11:05/M
443 Michelle Long Chico CA 1166 26 F 38 25-29 34:23.6 34:37.3 11:05/M
444 Bridgette Leaf Chico CA 1148 34 F 44 30-34 34:25.4 35:29.8 11:06/M
445 Gretchen Rossini Chico CA 1338 41 F 22 40-44 34:26.9 34:55.0 11:06/M
446 Gina Burris Chico CA 894 40 F 23 40-44 34:27.2 34:44.8 11:07/M
447 Bridgette Soudan Oroville CA 1407 44 F 24 40-44 34:28.7 34:54.0 11:07/M
448 Sterling Wilkinson Chico CA 1487 8 M 8 1- 9 34:29.3 35:44.8 11:07/M
449 Christie Grens Chico CA 1051 22 F 36 18-24 34:29.8 34:39.8 11:07/M
450 Tarrah Egan Orland CA 978 33 F 45 30-34 34:30.0 35:16.6 11:08/M
451 Erica Ellenberger Orland CA 982 29 F 39 25-29 34:30.0 35:16.6 11:08/M
452 Catalina Wasenius Orland CA 1470 49 F 23 45-49 34:30.8 35:13.5 11:08/M
453 Brenda Stagner Chico CA 1414 59 F 14 55-59 34:35.3 34:50.8 11:09/M
454 Marco Diaz Sacramento CA 965 25 M 25 25-29 34:35.8 34:35.8 11:09/M
455 Rashell Brobst Chico CA 875 39 F 33 35-39 34:37.3 34:51.8 11:10/M
456 Kyle Kucich Chico CA 1140 9 M 9 1- 9 34:40.3 35:30.0 11:11/M
457 Elizabeth Mishkit Chico CA 1219 21 F 37 18-24 34:40.7 34:56.0 11:11/M
458 Julie Feik Chico CA 1003 33 F 46 30-34 34:42.2 34:57.3 11:12/M
459 Amy Deleray Turlock CA 958 14 F 10 14-17 34:43.2 36:07.0 11:12/M
460 Sami Johnson Chico CA 1115 22 F 38 18-24 34:43.6 34:53.6 11:12/M
461 Amanda Wilkinson Chico CA 1485 36 F 34 35-39 34:44.2 35:57.0 11:12/M
462 Caira Hart Chico CA 1070 21 F 39 18-24 34:44.5 35:21.0 11:12/M
463 Lora Broad Yuba City CA 874 49 F 24 45-49 34:45.7 35:10.5 11:13/M
464 Tanya Vittitoe Chico CA 1463 38 F 35 35-39 34:46.3 34:55.8 11:13/M
465 Raena Lynn Lafayette CA 1181 51 F 17 50-54 34:48.8 35:04.5 11:14/M
466 Meghan Gretsinger Oakdale CA 1054 34 F 47 30-34 35:01.3 36:13.8 11:18/M
467 Kevin Gretsinger Oakdale CA 1053 35 M 14 35-39 35:01.5 36:14.0 11:18/M
468 Erica Park Turlock CA 1270 35 F 36 35-39 35:05.9 35:25.8 11:19/M
469 Lori Bowler Chico CA 859 52 F 18 50-54 35:07.1 35:23.3 11:20/M
470 Lena Correa Oroville CA 932 41 F 25 40-44 35:09.0 35:54.5 11:20/M
471 Kami Wright Chico CA 1537 40 F 26 40-44 35:09.1 35:41.3 11:20/M
472 Nick Wright Chico CA 1536 13 M 18 10-13 35:09.2 35:41.3 11:20/M
473 Jennifer Pfeiffer Chico CA 1292 35 F 37 35-39 35:09.5 35:17.6 11:20/M
474 Stephanie Greco Chico CA 1048 33 F 48 30-34 35:09.7 35:17.8 11:20/M
475 Jim Coleman Chico CA 925 75 M 2 70-99 35:10.2 35:48.5 11:21/M
476 Dani Brinkley Chico CA 1630 42 F 27 40-44 35:12.8 35:29.6 11:21/M
477 Lindy Lauderdale Chico CA 1146 55 F 15 55-59 35:13.8 35:33.3 11:22/M
478 Kylee Luke Chico CA 1177 20 F 40 18-24 35:13.9 35:19.1 11:22/M
479 Steve Murphy Auburn CA 1238 46 M 19 45-49 35:14.8 35:32.1 11:22/M
480 Anneliecia Rivias Paradise CA 1618 44 F 28 40-44 35:20.0 36:11.3 11:24/M
481 Amber Starnes Chico CA 1416 35 F 38 35-39 35:20.2 36:11.5 11:24/M
482 Mckenzie Severe Paradise CA 1603 12 F 10 10-13 35:22.2 36:41.1 11:25/M
483 Jan Condon Chico CA 927 70 F 1 70-99 35:22.5 35:40.3 11:25/M
484 Joan Brock Gridley CA 876 64 F 3 60-64 35:24.1 35:43.3 11:25/M
485 Kate Ory Chico CA 1261 25 F 40 25-29 35:25.8 35:56.5 11:25/M
486 Karen White Chico CA 1479 51 F 19 50-54 35:31.0 36:26.3 11:27/M
487 James Wood Chico CA 1509 70 M 3 70-99 35:32.0 36:08.3 11:28/M
488 Dennis Smith Alamo CA 1620 66 M 6 65-69 35:38.9 36:37.3 11:30/M
489 Richard Schwedhelm San Carlos CA 1364 65 M 7 65-69 35:39.9 36:37.5 11:30/M
490 Kirsten Sanderon Red Bluff CA 1348 0 F 2 0- 0 35:42.0 36:30.8 11:31/M
491 Chelsey Newman Red Bluff CA 1247 0 F 3 0- 0 35:43.5 36:31.8 11:31/M
492 Jodie Dillman Chico CA 966 57 F 16 55-59 35:45.8 36:27.5 11:32/M
493 Tiffany O'Neil Oroville CA 1256 32 F 49 30-34 35:48.9 36:27.5 11:33/M
494 Tamara Mahon Carmichael CA 1183 35 F 39 35-39 35:49.0 37:09.3 11:33/M
495 Tiffany England Red Bluff CA 988 35 F 40 35-39 35:49.8 36:40.3 11:33/M
496 Sara Turner Carmichael CA 1449 36 F 41 35-39 35:49.9 36:50.8 11:33/M
497 Colton Enmark Redding CA 989 15 M 9 14-17 35:53.3 36:46.5 11:35/M
498 Amy Wardlow Chico CA 1466 26 F 41 25-29 35:54.5 36:39.3 11:35/M
499 Erin Gowans Chico CA 1043 28 F 42 25-29 35:54.7 36:39.3 11:35/M
500 Brendon Sidenstricker Magalia CA 1386 41 M 15 40-44 35:57.1 36:49.8 11:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Andrea Sidenstricker Magalia CA 1385 39 F 42 35-39 35:58.0 36:49.8 11:36/M
502 Kailee Schroeder Chico CA 1359 19 F 41 18-24 35:59.9 36:08.3 11:36/M
503 Abby Schilling Costa Mesa CA 1352 9 F 5 1- 9 36:05.0 36:38.3 11:38/M
504 Bill Tierney Cedarville CA 1439 61 M 12 60-64 36:05.3 37:36.1 11:38/M
505 Roxanne Escobar Sacramento CA 993 25 F 43 25-29 36:05.8 36:05.8 11:38/M
506 Courtney Crane Quincy CA 1522 31 F 50 30-34 36:06.0 37:19.8 11:39/M
507 Heather Azevedo Gridley CA 821 33 F 51 30-34 36:09.2 37:16.5 11:40/M
508 Paula Warren Chico CA 1467 33 F 52 30-34 36:10.2 37:07.8 11:40/M
509 Rusty Koehler Chico CA 1134 40 M 16 40-44 36:10.5 37:08.3 11:40/M
510 Tatiana Peck Biggs CA 1282 19 F 42 18-24 36:13.1 37:10.3 11:41/M
511 Dede Ferris Chico CA 1007 57 F 17 55-59 36:19.2 36:41.8 11:43/M
512 Aralynn Winstead Red Bluff CA 1504 5 F 6 1- 9 36:19.7 36:57.3 11:43/M
513 Courtney Winstead Red Bluff CA 1505 28 F 44 25-29 36:19.9 36:57.3 11:43/M
514 Bryan Nolan Chico CA 1249 45 M 20 45-49 36:29.6 36:45.0 11:46/M
515 Arturo Manquez Marysville CA 1187 65 M 8 65-69 36:31.1 37:28.3 11:47/M
516 Tania Hayes Chico CA 1071 39 F 43 35-39 36:32.3 37:41.5 11:47/M
517 Jennifer Hurst Los Molinos CA 1575 36 F 44 35-39 36:33.7 37:35.0 11:47/M
518 Raeann Bossarte Chico CA 858 65 F 2 65-69 36:33.8 37:13.6 11:47/M
519 Jessica Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 1022 37 F 45 35-39 36:35.6 37:37.8 11:48/M
520 Abby Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 1020 9 F 7 1- 9 36:36.0 37:37.8 11:48/M
521 Kristin Perez Chico CA 1289 30 F 53 30-34 36:37.8 37:24.3 11:49/M
522 Jamie Bemposto Chico CA 843 31 F 54 30-34 36:38.4 37:48.5 11:49/M
523 Jim Uchytil Reno NV 1450 48 M 21 45-49 36:41.4 36:54.0 11:50/M
524 Gerald Hansen Hollister CA 1066 68 M 9 65-69 36:44.4 36:55.8 11:51/M
525 Michelle Anderson Paradise CA 814 40 F 29 40-44 36:47.3 37:43.3 11:52/M
526 Shannon Reinbold Paradise CA 1326 34 F 55 30-34 36:48.7 37:43.6 11:52/M
527 Carissa Anderson Paradise CA 811 9 F 8 1- 9 36:52.6 37:48.8 11:54/M
528 Kaylee Reinbold Paradise CA 1325 8 F 9 1- 9 36:53.8 37:48.8 11:54/M
529 Jennifer Wilson Paradise CA 1498 33 F 56 30-34 36:53.8 38:04.8 11:54/M
530 Megan Ericksen Red Bluff CA 1578 31 F 57 30-34 36:54.3 37:42.0 11:54/M
531 Andrea Schulken Chico CA 1361 32 F 58 30-34 37:00.8 38:17.3 11:56/M
532 Renee Dolan Chico CA 1616 58 F 18 55-59 37:01.8 37:23.5 11:56/M
533 Karina Spencer Chico CA 1410 31 F 59 30-34 37:15.3 38:31.3 12:01/M
534 Chris Prator Paradise CA 1303 60 M 13 60-64 37:15.5 37:52.8 12:01/M
535 Sheila Winter Chico CA 1595 39 F 46 35-39 37:20.7 37:56.6 12:03/M
536 Shayne Alloway Yuba City CA 807 42 F 30 40-44 37:22.4 37:58.3 12:03/M
537 Kathy Gibba Lancaster CA 1029 55 F 19 55-59 37:25.6 38:10.8 12:04/M
538 Dawson Goodrich Chico CA 1600 12 M 19 10-13 37:27.5 38:11.3 12:05/M
539 Kathleen Pappani Chico CA 1268 43 F 31 40-44 37:28.2 37:33.0 12:05/M
540 Kai Pappani-Mcdermott Chico CA 1269 10 M 20 10-13 37:29.6 37:33.1 12:05/M
541 Jessica Chappell Oroville CA 912 27 F 45 25-29 37:33.6 38:54.8 12:07/M
542 Joseph Azevedo Gridley CA 822 33 M 30 30-34 37:34.2 39:02.3 12:07/M
543 Jondelle Padilla Redding CA 1266 27 F 46 25-29 37:34.2 38:54.6 12:07/M
544 Lorna Lewis Paradise CA 1161 43 F 32 40-44 37:37.4 38:49.5 12:08/M
545 Mary Ann Shadley-Otterson Willows CA 1374 31 F 60 30-34 37:42.0 38:27.8 12:10/M
546 Molly Mormann Chico CA 1554 28 F 47 25-29 37:42.6 37:49.0 12:10/M
547 Zoua Mua Milpitas CA 1236 32 F 61 30-34 37:46.9 38:37.8 12:11/M
548 Cynthia Haro Gilroy CA 1067 22 F 43 18-24 37:49.4 37:57.3 12:12/M
549 Melanie Worthen Chico CA 1564 23 F 44 18-24 37:56.4 38:51.6 12:14/M
550 Cassie Lawley Chico CA 1563 35 F 47 35-39 37:57.3 38:52.8 12:15/M
551 Lori MacPhail Magalia CA 1182 56 F 20 55-59 38:08.3 39:08.1 12:18/M
552 Kay Kohen Chico CA 1135 58 F 21 55-59 38:08.6 39:08.3 12:18/M
553 Tammy Deleray Turlock CA 959 41 F 33 40-44 38:19.7 40:23.8 12:22/M
554 Mary Ordorica Chico CA 1623 59 F 22 55-59 38:22.2 39:09.1 12:23/M
555 Jennifer Garcia Oroville CA 1026 38 F 48 35-39 38:28.1 39:09.3 12:25/M
556 Paul Whitcome Susanville CA 1476 56 F 23 55-59 38:29.2 39:23.8 12:25/M
557 Foung Mua Sacramento CA 1234 39 M 15 35-39 38:35.6 39:29.3 12:27/M
558 Melissa Goble Chico CA 1036 28 F 48 25-29 38:44.1 39:18.8 12:30/M
559 Charlotte Daddow Sutter CA 943 32 F 62 30-34 38:46.8 39:56.3 12:30/M
560 Kayla Barnum Chico CA 833 19 F 45 18-24 38:51.1 38:51.1 12:32/M
561 Kristina Hutson Willows CA 1099 33 F 63 30-34 38:52.1 39:55.3 12:32/M
562 Kelsey Such Fremont CA 1428 21 F 46 18-24 38:55.1 40:05.3 12:33/M
563 Amy Alves Williams CA 808 36 F 49 35-39 38:56.0 40:06.8 12:34/M
564 Courtney Fine Chico CA 1009 21 F 47 18-24 39:03.9 40:13.6 12:36/M
565 Kirsten Wallace Chico CA 1464 36 F 50 35-39 39:04.8 39:18.3 12:36/M
566 Amy King Chico CA 1127 50 F 20 50-54 39:07.1 39:30.3 12:37/M
567 Alisa Pelanconi Los Molinos CA 1284 38 F 51 35-39 39:18.5 40:20.6 12:41/M
568 Leon Panos Ione CA 1267 65 M 10 65-69 39:23.7 40:46.3 12:42/M
569 Tamara Ingersoll Chico CA 1100 36 F 52 35-39 39:24.7 40:04.5 12:43/M
570 Xai Lee Sacramento CA 1154 36 F 53 35-39 39:31.4 40:24.8 12:45/M
571 Julie Bettinger Oroville CA 847 49 F 25 45-49 39:40.1 40:04.8 12:48/M
572 Kimberly Moody Sutter CA 1226 32 F 64 30-34 39:45.8 40:53.6 12:49/M
573 Nathan Arendt Magalia CA 816 35 M 16 35-39 39:50.1 41:10.1 12:51/M
574 Tiffany Bettinger Oroville CA 848 23 F 48 18-24 39:52.5 40:04.8 12:52/M
575 Jennifer Flagg Chico CA 1012 39 F 54 35-39 39:54.8 40:38.6 12:52/M
576 Lauren Flagg Chico CA 1013 8 F 10 1- 9 39:54.9 40:38.6 12:52/M
577 Sarah Van Hout Chico CA 1459 28 F 49 25-29 39:56.4 40:18.0 12:53/M
578 Dione Hunt San Jose CA 1098 47 F 26 45-49 40:01.0 40:34.5 12:55/M
579 Tara Payano Chico CA 1279 30 F 65 30-34 40:04.3 40:37.8 12:55/M
580 Maureen Connolly Chico CA 931 59 F 24 55-59 40:04.5 40:37.8 12:55/M
581 Pam Hospers Chico CA 1091 57 F 25 55-59 40:07.8 41:15.6 12:56/M
582 Sonja Leland Chico CA 1156 23 F 49 18-24 40:11.1 41:30.8 12:58/M
583 Roberta Roebuck Chico CA 1335 32 F 66 30-34 40:11.8 40:32.8 12:58/M
584 Beckie Kengle Oroville CA 1120 33 F 67 30-34 40:12.3 40:33.1 12:58/M
585 Gail Enmark Redding CA 990 46 F 27 45-49 40:21.2 41:14.1 13:01/M
586 Trixine Peart Chico CA 1281 55 F 26 55-59 40:27.0 41:42.3 13:03/M
587 Stacy Goodrich Chico CA 1601 40 F 34 40-44 40:28.6 41:11.5 13:03/M
588 Somer Sayles Rocklin CA 1350 34 F 68 30-34 40:37.4 41:49.3 13:06/M
589 Steve Sayles Rocklin CA 1351 36 M 17 35-39 40:38.3 41:50.0 13:06/M
590 Linda Ory Chico CA 1262 57 F 27 55-59 40:38.8 41:10.6 13:06/M
591 Tanika Connesero Sanchez Chico CA 930 30 F 69 30-34 40:40.7 41:38.8 13:07/M
592 Michelle Miller Oroville CA 1217 44 F 35 40-44 40:48.3 41:13.1 13:10/M
593 Mary Thompson Oroville CA 1434 39 F 55 35-39 40:48.5 41:13.3 13:10/M
594 Frieda White Chico CA 1477 51 F 21 50-54 40:55.3 41:12.3 13:12/M
595 Sandra Brugger Paradise CA 883 60 F 4 60-64 41:01.1 42:15.3 13:14/M
596 Melanie Bundy Biggs CA 891 48 F 28 45-49 41:09.8 41:48.5 13:16/M
597 Christen Defazio-Jones Chico CA 957 34 F 70 30-34 41:11.6 42:35.5 13:17/M
598 Stephen Davis Paradise CA 1521 24 M 15 18-24 41:14.5 42:38.8 13:18/M
599 Sarah Davis Paradise CA 1560 22 F 50 18-24 41:14.7 42:38.8 13:18/M
600 Catherine Smith Chico CA 1393 36 F 56 35-39 41:19.0 41:59.8 13:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Connie Quist Quist Gridley CA 1314 34 F 71 30-34 41:23.2 42:40.5 13:21/M
602 Elena Garcia Orland CA 1025 41 F 36 40-44 41:26.6 42:11.8 13:22/M
603 Alejandra Garcia Orland CA 1639 36 F 57 35-39 41:26.8 42:11.5 13:22/M
604 Sally Bodine Chico CA 856 64 F 5 60-64 41:26.9 42:08.5 13:22/M
605 Lucia Shanahan Ventura CA 1375 29 F 50 25-29 41:26.9 42:08.1 13:22/M
606 Stacy Tumidanski Red Bluff CA 1448 35 F 58 35-39 41:30.6 42:20.6 13:23/M
607 Lisa Bocks Paradise CA 855 28 F 51 25-29 41:32.5 42:46.8 13:24/M
608 Heather Wright Magalia CA 1512 29 F 52 25-29 41:32.6 42:47.1 13:24/M
609 Christine Farrell Rio Vista CA 1000 39 F 59 35-39 41:32.8 42:17.0 13:24/M
610 Rebecca Hubbell Butte Valley CA 1093 39 F 60 35-39 41:39.4 42:11.1 13:26/M
611 Stacy Dausse Red Bluff CA 952 35 F 61 35-39 41:54.7 42:57.5 13:31/M
612 Courtney Danielsen Chico CA 949 24 F 51 18-24 41:55.2 44:13.8 13:31/M
613 Kelly Lancellotti South Lake Tahoe CA 1145 39 F 62 35-39 42:01.3 42:52.0 13:33/M
614 Vicky McFadden Chico CA 1204 52 F 22 50-54 42:04.6 42:53.3 13:34/M
615 Keith Dunn Chico CA 971 42 M 17 40-44 42:05.5 43:15.3 13:35/M
616 Rose Jack Magalia CA 1106 65 F 3 65-69 42:07.3 42:45.1 13:35/M
617 Robert Sharp Chico CA 1376 54 M 17 50-54 42:07.7 43:15.1 13:35/M
618 Christina Coates Red Bluff CA 924 31 F 72 30-34 42:09.0 42:58.6 13:36/M
619 Wendi Vaillette Red Bluff CA 1610 34 F 73 30-34 42:10.2 42:58.6 13:36/M
620 Heidi Danielson Chico CA 950 49 F 29 45-49 42:24.3 42:52.5 13:41/M
621 Darcy Baber Chico CA 823 40 F 37 40-44 42:27.7 43:50.5 13:42/M
622 Tami Adams Chico CA 802 43 F 38 40-44 42:43.2 43:26.3 13:47/M
623 Shasta Hawkins Paradise CA 1545 37 F 63 35-39 42:50.9 44:02.0 13:49/M
624 Rosie Morris Chico CA 1232 40 F 39 40-44 42:50.9 43:39.5 13:49/M
625 Lisa Morgan Chico CA 1231 46 F 30 45-49 42:51.3 44:02.0 13:49/M
626 Unknown Partic. 914 914 M 3 0- 0 42:52.4 44:02.8 13:50/M
627 Fred Brandon Chico CA 864 43 M 18 40-44 42:53.6 43:16.6 13:50/M
628 Ella Brandon Chico CA 863 9 F 11 1- 9 42:54.3 43:17.0 13:50/M
629 Shelly Brandon Chico CA 865 42 F 40 40-44 42:55.2 43:17.3 13:51/M
630 Tracie Oreck Mt Shasta CA 1260 41 F 41 40-44 43:03.0 44:01.5 13:53/M
631 Leslie Wood Chico CA 1510 68 F 4 65-69 43:04.9 43:42.8 13:54/M
632 Nelson Hughes Grass Valley CA 1097 46 M 22 45-49 43:09.1 43:57.5 13:55/M
633 Sandra Knight Chico CA 1133 48 F 31 45-49 43:10.5 43:22.5 13:55/M
634 Shannon Morgenroth Chico CA 1624 37 F 64 35-39 43:15.3 43:36.3 13:57/M
635 Kathy Leppanen Paradise CA 1157 45 F 32 45-49 43:16.0 44:08.0 13:57/M
636 Richard Partain Oroville CA 1275 45 M 23 45-49 43:17.8 43:57.3 13:58/M
637 Amanda Chenoweth Oroville CA 915 33 F 74 30-34 43:18.7 43:58.3 13:58/M
638 Lisa Brantley Chico CA 868 43 F 42 40-44 43:27.9 43:53.8 14:01/M
639 Carla Reichel Chico CA 1324 39 F 65 35-39 43:34.0 44:14.5 14:03/M
640 Rahsaan Williams Sacramento CA 1492 40 M 19 40-44 43:35.6 44:27.0 14:04/M
641 Nancy Ehorn Willows CA 980 39 F 66 35-39 43:39.4 44:42.3 14:05/M
642 Nicole Quiring Chico CA 1313 35 F 67 35-39 44:08.0 44:50.8 14:14/M
643 Jasmine Bradley Chico CA 861 28 F 53 25-29 44:11.7 44:57.3 14:15/M
644 Julie Stuart San Ramon CA 1425 54 F 23 50-54 44:23.9 45:20.0 14:19/M
645 Richard Stuart San Ramon CA 1426 56 M 17 55-59 44:24.6 45:20.8 14:19/M
646 Kathy Lusher Chico CA 1178 58 F 28 55-59 44:28.5 45:24.5 14:21/M
647 Ann Popp Chico CA 1301 55 F 29 55-59 44:28.5 45:24.3 14:21/M
648 Cathey Fleming Artois CA 1534 48 F 33 45-49 44:35.3 45:55.3 14:23/M
649 Deidre Fleming Artois CA 1535 21 F 52 18-24 44:35.5 45:55.0 14:23/M
650 Jodie Rettinhouse Chico CA 1327 44 F 43 40-44 44:38.9 45:55.3 14:24/M
651 Ross Nayduch Chico CA 1240 48 M 24 45-49 45:05.7 45:56.0 14:33/M
652 Kim Fesler Gridley CA 1008 40 F 44 40-44 45:16.2 46:00.8 14:36/M
653 Sierra Yeager Yuba City CA 1515 37 F 68 35-39 45:30.8 46:07.8 14:41/M
654 Robin Dutra Chico CA 974 38 F 69 35-39 45:36.2 45:57.0 14:43/M
655 Kathleen Greeson Chico CA 1050 39 F 70 35-39 45:38.1 47:00.0 14:43/M
656 Sarah Hietpas Chico CA 1080 40 F 45 40-44 45:53.2 46:40.3 14:48/M
657 Anjanette Shadley Martin Willows CA 1373 43 F 46 40-44 45:56.8 46:42.6 14:49/M
658 Jennifer Goff Oroville CA 1037 41 F 47 40-44 46:02.8 46:43.1 14:51/M
659 Heather Halterbeck Chico CA 1064 29 F 54 25-29 46:41.2 47:54.3 15:04/M
660 Cathy Ehorn Willows CA 979 45 F 34 45-49 46:56.0 48:06.6 15:08/M
661 Sydney Smith Turlock CA 1402 9 F 12 1- 9 46:59.0 47:31.6 15:09/M
662 Jamison Smith Turlock CA 1398 7 F 13 1- 9 47:01.1 47:34.1 15:10/M
663 Patricia Nelson Paradise CA 1245 57 F 30 55-59 47:03.1 47:59.0 15:11/M
664 Shannon Bell-Smith Turlock CA 842 37 F 71 35-39 47:09.9 47:42.5 15:13/M
665 Manuel Estrada Hamilton City CA 1533 0 M 4 0- 0 47:40.7 48:04.8 15:23/M
666 Catherine Marello Petaluma CA 1189 68 F 5 65-69 47:46.2 48:29.0 15:25/M
667 Melanie Wilson Red Bluff CA 1638 40 F 48 40-44 47:52.2 49:11.3 15:26/M
668 Jodi Bechhold Durham CA 840 55 F 31 55-59 49:13.8 49:41.3 15:53/M
669 Linda Willadsen Durham CA 1488 55 F 32 55-59 49:15.4 49:42.8 15:53/M
670 Nuria Duran Cameron Park CA 972 37 F 72 35-39 49:23.5 49:49.8 15:56/M
671 Nicole Isaacson Cameron Park CA 1101 49 F 35 45-49 49:23.7 49:49.8 15:56/M
672 Aleta Utaatu Salem OR 1456 32 F 75 30-34 49:25.6 49:40.3 15:56/M
673 Pamela Smith Tollhouse CA 1401 56 F 33 55-59 49:26.0 49:40.8 15:57/M
674 Lori Mejia Yuba City CA 1213 56 F 34 55-59 49:27.2 50:36.8 15:57/M
675 Donna Glazier Schurz NV 1033 65 F 6 65-69 49:48.2 49:55.8 16:04/M
676 Londa Coy Chico CA 936 62 F 6 60-64 49:53.7 51:48.5 16:05/M
677 Janet Perez Willows CA 1287 56 F 35 55-59 49:55.5 50:43.0 16:06/M
678 Rhys Severe Chico CA 1372 54 M 18 50-54 49:57.5 51:19.8 16:07/M
679 Robert Ligon Gilroy CA 1163 55 M 18 55-59 50:00.1 51:20.3 16:08/M
680 Carole Farmer Chico CA 998 71 F 2 70-99 50:12.8 51:04.8 16:12/M
681 Peggy Wilson Oceanside CA 1503 55 F 36 55-59 50:34.7 51:46.8 16:19/M
682 Kathleen Glanville Chico CA 1543 64 F 7 60-64 50:35.7 51:46.8 16:19/M
683 James Keeler Chico CA 1119 69 M 11 65-69 51:07.0 51:27.5 16:29/M
684 Tim Fulton Paradise CA 1544 51 M 19 50-54 51:09.0 52:20.0 16:30/M
685 Christina Tichy Gridley CA 1609 26 F 55 25-29 51:09.6 51:46.3 16:30/M
686 Jocelyn Kent Red Bluff CA 1125 33 F 76 30-34 51:10.3 51:46.3 16:30/M
687 Hunter Timm Paradise CA 1442 8 M 10 1- 9 51:13.1 52:32.3 16:31/M
688 Leslie Timm Paradise CA 1443 36 F 73 35-39 51:13.7 52:33.0 16:31/M
689 Sue Taylor Gridley CA 1608 59 F 37 55-59 51:17.3 51:54.3 16:33/M
690 Kristin Shorrock Oroville CA 1384 62 F 8 60-64 51:31.9 52:56.0 16:37/M
691 Maria Delgadillo Hamilton City CA 960 42 F 49 40-44 51:56.8 53:12.8 16:45/M
692 Suzette Stueve Chico CA 1427 34 F 77 30-34 52:29.7 52:58.3 16:56/M
693 Jamie McMullen Chico CA 1207 39 F 74 35-39 52:30.1 52:58.0 16:56/M
694 Karen Bengard Orland CA 844 56 F 38 55-59 52:38.4 53:55.8 16:59/M
695 Barbara Smith Orland CA 1391 61 F 9 60-64 52:38.8 53:56.3 16:59/M
696 Mary Brown Red Bluff CA 1565 54 F 24 50-54 53:02.0 54:11.4 17:06/M
697 Kimberly Barron Chico CA 835 55 F 39 55-59 53:46.4 54:16.9 17:21/M
698 Corrie Sundgren Brentwood CA 1430 53 F 25 50-54 53:47.6 54:17.3 17:21/M
699 Jarred Tunison Chico CA 1622 41 M 20 40-44 54:08.4 54:32.3 17:28/M
700 Beau Lopez Danville CA 1167 6 M 11 1- 9 54:09.8 55:16.1 17:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Colby Callendar Fortuna CA 896 10 F 11 10-13 54:10.3 55:16.1 17:28/M
702 Carl Nelson Chico CA 1243 52 M 20 50-54 54:20.6 54:44.0 17:32/M
703 Christie Smith Chico CA 1395 64 F 10 60-64 54:22.7 55:13.9 17:32/M
704 Fran Wedow Chico CA 1473 70 F 3 70-99 54:23.1 55:13.8 17:33/M
705 Linda Harris Chico CA 1069 62 F 11 60-64 54:24.7 55:15.1 17:33/M
706 Jewell Miner Chico CA 1218 73 F 4 70-99 54:24.8 55:14.1 17:33/M
707 Colleen Nelson Chico CA 1244 39 F 75 35-39 54:26.1 54:49.5 17:34/M
708 Craig Leaf Chico CA 1149 62 M 14 60-64 55:49.0 57:06.8 18:00/M
709 Karen Leaf Chico CA 1150 57 F 40 55-59 55:50.3 57:08.8 18:01/M
710 Jeremiah Preffer Richvale CA 1305 5 M 12 1- 9 56:00.3 57:27.3 18:04/M
711 Regina Bernard Richvale CA 846 45 F 36 45-49 56:20.9 57:47.3 18:10/M
712 Richard Evenson Chico CA 996 27 M 26 25-29 56:21.3 57:47.5 18:11/M
713 Jennifer Passaglia Yuba City CA 1276 41 F 50 40-44 56:41.7 57:56.8 18:17/M
714 Lynette Abbott Marysville CA 801 51 F 26 50-54 56:43.4 57:57.1 18:18/M
715 Liz Tillotson Yuba City CA 1441 61 F 12 60-64 56:45.6 58:00.0 18:18/M
716 Amanda Abrahams Chico CA 1530 23 F 53 18-24 56:51.4 57:55.0 18:20/M
717 Ahmad Husain Chico CA 1532 18 M 16 18-24 56:51.8 57:55.0 18:20/M
718 Kim Sutherland Sutter CA 1431 46 F 37 45-49 56:52.4 58:06.5 18:21/M
719 Jessica Asby Marysville CA 818 30 F 78 30-34 56:52.5 58:06.5 18:21/M
720 Olivia Gleason Santa Clara CA 1034 12 F 12 10-13 57:05.0 58:10.3 18:25/M
721 Mary Quiring Chico CA 1312 56 F 41 55-59 57:31.4 58:13.3 18:33/M
722 Carol Quiring Sacramento CA 1311 25 F 56 25-29 57:33.0 58:14.5 18:34/M
723 Marsha Levy Santa Clara CA 1160 65 F 7 65-69 58:09.6 59:17.8 18:45/M
724 Peggy Jennings-Severe Chico CA 1109 55 F 42 55-59 58:13.2 59:35.3 18:47/M
725 Annie Severe Manteca CA 1369 26 F 57 25-29 58:13.3 59:35.6 18:47/M
726 Ali Jennings Kirkland WA 1612 20 F 54 18-24 58:14.6 59:36.0 18:47/M
727 Bob Schmiedeskamp Santa Clara CA 1356 69 M 12 65-69 58:17.8 59:25.3 18:48/M
728 Gayla Purdy Magalia CA 1307 51 F 27 50-54 58:53.8 59:43.5 19:00/M
729 Sally Gravison Paradise CA 1046 53 F 28 50-54 58:54.4 59:44.3 19:00/M
730 Joelle Derenne Chico CA 963 28 F 58 25-29 59:18.9 1:00:17.6 19:08/M
731 Brittany Smith Placerville CA 1392 28 F 59 25-29 59:19.2 1:00:18.1 19:08/M
732 Danny Wilson Chico CA 1493 20 M 17 18-24 59:42.9 1:00:51.0 19:15/M
733 Elizabeth Wilson Chico CA 1495 30 F 79 30-34 1:00:00.5 1:01:07.8 19:21/M
734 Pat Wilson Chico CA 1502 57 F 43 55-59 1:00:00.7 1:01:08.5 19:21/M
735 Christina Hutchins Chico CA 1606 30 F 80 30-34 1:01:46.4 1:03:04.5 19:55/M
736 Peter Hutchins Chico CA 1607 67 M 13 65-69 1:01:46.8 1:03:04.0 19:55/M

36th Annual Bidwell Classic 5K

Age Group Results

March 03, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-13 14-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-13 14-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Liz Camy Chico CA 899 28 8 17:09.3 17:10.5 0:01.2 5:32/M
Top

Female no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicole Erdrich Chico CA 992 0 387 32:17.3 32:24.6 0:07.3 10:25/M
2 Kirsten Sanderon Red Bluff CA 1348 0 490 35:42.0 36:30.8 0:48.7 11:31/M
3 Chelsey Newman Red Bluff CA 1247 0 491 35:43.5 36:31.8 0:48.2 11:31/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Liberty Bronson Chico CA 880 7 54 22:42.3 22:46.3 0:03.9 7:19/M
2 Desiree Bailey Susanville CA 1633 8 179 27:12.1 27:20.8 0:08.6 8:46/M
3 Aisha Camara Chico CA 897 8 339 31:03.0 31:40.3 0:37.2 10:01/M
4 Kayla Underwood Chico CA 1454 9 420 33:23.6 34:23.6 0:59.9 10:46/M
5 Abby Schilling Costa Mesa CA 1352 9 503 36:05.0 36:38.3 0:33.2 11:38/M
6 Aralynn Winstead Red Bluff CA 1504 5 512 36:19.7 36:57.3 0:37.5 11:43/M
7 Abby Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 1020 9 520 36:36.0 37:37.8 1:01.7 11:48/M
8 Carissa Anderson Paradise CA 811 9 527 36:52.6 37:48.8 0:56.2 11:54/M
9 Kaylee Reinbold Paradise CA 1325 8 528 36:53.8 37:48.8 0:55.0 11:54/M
10 Lauren Flagg Chico CA 1013 8 576 39:54.9 40:38.6 0:43.6 12:52/M
11 Ella Brandon Chico CA 863 9 628 42:54.3 43:17.0 0:22.7 13:50/M
12 Sydney Smith Turlock CA 1402 9 661 46:59.0 47:31.6 0:32.5 15:09/M
13 Jamison Smith Turlock CA 1398 7 662 47:01.1 47:34.1 0:32.9 15:10/M
Top

Female 10 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katelyn McNulty Scotts Valley CA 1209 13 83 24:32.8 24:36.8 0:04.0 7:55/M
2 Isabelle Chinchay Chico CA 916 12 138 26:26.3 27:29.1 1:02.7 8:32/M
3 Erin Baber Chico CA 824 12 260 29:30.9 30:38.8 1:07.9 9:31/M
4 Haley Barnhart Chico CA 830 12 269 29:39.9 29:41.3 0:01.3 9:34/M
5 Rosa Nelson Chico CA 1246 10 271 29:41.0 29:44.3 0:03.3 9:35/M
6 Hailey Warta Yuba City CA 1469 13 297 30:08.4 31:08.3 0:59.9 9:43/M
7 Ashley Casey Chico CA 906 13 299 30:10.2 31:04.0 0:53.8 9:44/M
8 Madelyn Kohler Chico CA 1524 11 403 32:44.6 33:14.5 0:29.9 10:34/M
9 Taylor Uchytil Reno NV 1452 12 425 33:30.6 33:37.3 0:06.7 10:48/M
10 Mckenzie Severe Paradise CA 1603 12 482 35:22.2 36:41.1 1:18.8 11:25/M
11 Colby Callendar Fortuna CA 896 10 701 54:10.3 55:16.1 1:05.7 17:28/M
12 Olivia Gleason Santa Clara CA 1034 12 720 57:05.0 58:10.3 1:05.2 18:25/M
Top

Female 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Courtney Wood Chico CA 1614 16 102 25:24.4 26:19.0 0:54.6 8:12/M
2 Kendra Pittenger Chico CA 1296 14 120 26:07.4 26:28.3 0:20.9 8:25/M
3 Lizi Urbanowicz Chico CA 1455 15 123 26:13.5 27:15.8 1:02.2 8:27/M
4 Savannah Espy Redding CA 994 17 141 26:28.3 27:22.0 0:53.7 8:32/M
5 Bailey O'Hara Chico CA 1252 17 165 26:55.1 27:00.3 0:05.2 8:41/M
6 Jessica Shippen Chico CA 1381 15 169 27:02.9 27:17.5 0:14.6 8:43/M
7 Meghan Murphy Chico CA 1572 17 241 28:48.9 28:52.8 0:03.9 9:17/M
8 Madison Lupton Chico CA 1540 17 390 32:18.9 32:31.5 0:12.6 10:25/M
9 Madeline Lewis Paradise CA 1162 15 399 32:36.7 33:39.8 1:03.1 10:31/M
10 Amy Deleray Turlock CA 958 14 459 34:43.2 36:07.0 1:23.8 11:12/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashley Britton Chico CA 873 23 39 21:55.6 22:00.8 0:05.2 7:04/M
2 Morgan Camy Chico CA 900 24 66 23:26.9 23:30.1 0:03.1 7:34/M
3 Lauren Stornetta Chico CA 1424 22 84 24:36.2 24:40.3 0:04.1 7:56/M
4 Kendra Scanlon Chico CA 1551 22 87 24:47.3 24:52.8 0:05.4 8:00/M
5 Taylor Lydon Chico CA 1179 22 98 25:20.8 25:24.8 0:04.0 8:10/M
6 Katelynne March Yuba City CA 1548 22 99 25:23.8 26:33.8 1:10.0 8:11/M
7 Rebecca White Chico CA 1581 23 118 26:01.8 26:17.0 0:15.2 8:24/M
8 Mary Mayeda Paradise CA 1196 24 125 26:15.4 26:30.5 0:15.1 8:28/M
9 Shayna Cassidy Chico CA 909 20 137 26:24.7 26:52.5 0:27.8 8:31/M
10 Amy Nelms Oroville CA 1242 24 139 26:26.9 26:49.8 0:22.9 8:32/M
11 Kala Doremus Chico CA 1542 24 152 26:43.1 26:45.0 0:01.9 8:37/M
12 Minda Lourence Red Bluff CA 1579 24 156 26:45.2 27:19.1 0:33.8 8:38/M
13 Emily Flesher Paradise CA 1014 19 159 26:47.0 26:50.3 0:03.2 8:38/M
14 Mayra Haro Chico CA 1068 19 167 27:01.9 27:09.3 0:07.4 8:43/M
15 Maranda Blurton Redding CA 854 24 183 27:18.0 28:11.8 0:53.7 8:48/M
16 Carly Koslofsky Chico CA 1136 20 189 27:25.3 27:35.0 0:09.7 8:51/M
17 Megan Schwartz Chico CA 1362 22 191 27:27.6 28:42.5 1:14.8 8:51/M
18 Alyssa Oreck Mt Shasta CA 1258 22 195 27:35.4 28:12.3 0:36.9 8:54/M
19 Ashley Penning Orland CA 1285 22 211 28:04.4 28:23.0 0:18.6 9:03/M
20 Elizabeth Wilson Chico CA 1494 24 213 28:04.6 28:21.3 0:16.6 9:03/M
21 Hannah Polshuk Chico CA 1299 19 223 28:13.9 28:44.0 0:30.1 9:06/M
22 Kalyn Eden Chico CA 975 24 235 28:42.2 29:07.3 0:25.0 9:15/M
23 Katelyn Yeaman Chico CA 1516 18 254 29:12.4 29:59.8 0:47.4 9:25/M
24 Carson Lowden Chico CA 1174 24 273 29:45.9 30:21.3 0:35.4 9:36/M
25 Kristin Tompkins Chico CA 1446 24 290 29:59.1 30:14.0 0:14.9 9:40/M
26 Katie White Chico CA 1480 24 309 30:28.4 30:55.1 0:26.6 9:50/M
27 Megan Hahn Citrus Heights CA 1062 23 311 30:29.0 30:55.6 0:26.5 9:50/M
28 Sarah Albers Rio Dell CA 806 21 316 30:32.6 31:24.8 0:52.2 9:51/M
29 Suzanne Perrin Chico CA 1291 21 318 30:34.6 31:27.0 0:52.4 9:52/M
30 Erica Rocha Chico CA 1334 20 345 31:09.7 31:17.8 0:08.0 10:03/M
31 Kelsey Fine Chico CA 1010 19 370 31:43.3 32:31.1 0:47.7 10:14/M
32 Brittany Parkinson Chico CA 1273 18 422 33:24.8 34:12.5 0:47.7 10:46/M
33 Jaime Parker Gridley CA 1272 23 424 33:30.5 34:46.6 1:16.0 10:48/M
34 Sara Daniel Chico CA 948 22 433 34:07.8 34:23.6 0:15.7 11:00/M
35 Athena Oreck Mt Shasta CA 1259 19 440 34:20.5 34:56.6 0:36.1 11:05/M
36 Christie Grens Chico CA 1051 22 449 34:29.8 34:39.8 0:09.9 11:07/M
37 Elizabeth Mishkit Chico CA 1219 21 457 34:40.7 34:56.0 0:15.3 11:11/M
38 Sami Johnson Chico CA 1115 22 460 34:43.6 34:53.6 0:09.9 11:12/M
39 Caira Hart Chico CA 1070 21 462 34:44.5 35:21.0 0:36.5 11:12/M
40 Kylee Luke Chico CA 1177 20 478 35:13.9 35:19.1 0:05.1 11:22/M
41 Kailee Schroeder Chico CA 1359 19 502 35:59.9 36:08.3 0:08.4 11:36/M
42 Tatiana Peck Biggs CA 1282 19 510 36:13.1 37:10.3 0:57.1 11:41/M
43 Cynthia Haro Gilroy CA 1067 22 548 37:49.4 37:57.3 0:07.9 12:12/M
44 Melanie Worthen Chico CA 1564 23 549 37:56.4 38:51.6 0:55.1 12:14/M
45 Kayla Barnum Chico CA 833 19 560 38:51.1 38:51.1 12:32/M
46 Kelsey Such Fremont CA 1428 21 562 38:55.1 40:05.3 1:10.1 12:33/M
47 Courtney Fine Chico CA 1009 21 564 39:03.9 40:13.6 1:09.6 12:36/M
48 Tiffany Bettinger Oroville CA 848 23 574 39:52.5 40:04.8 0:12.3 12:52/M
49 Sonja Leland Chico CA 1156 23 582 40:11.1 41:30.8 1:19.6 12:58/M
50 Sarah Davis Paradise CA 1560 22 599 41:14.7 42:38.8 1:24.1 13:18/M
51 Courtney Danielsen Chico CA 949 24 612 41:55.2 44:13.8 2:18.5 13:31/M
52 Deidre Fleming Artois CA 1535 21 649 44:35.5 45:55.0 1:19.5 14:23/M
53 Amanda Abrahams Chico CA 1530 23 716 56:51.4 57:55.0 1:03.6 18:20/M
54 Ali Jennings Kirkland WA 1612 20 726 58:14.6 59:36.0 1:21.4 18:47/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erica McCabe Chico CA 1198 25 43 22:08.5 22:17.8 0:09.2 7:08/M
2 Jenna Salz Chico CA 1344 27 56 22:49.2 22:54.1 0:04.8 7:22/M
3 Brittany Proctor Chico CA 1306 25 76 24:03.6 24:06.5 0:02.9 7:45/M
4 Natalie Frost Chico CA 1528 27 95 25:17.3 25:28.5 0:11.2 8:09/M
5 Caitlin McCandless Chico CA 1199 25 121 26:09.8 26:27.3 0:17.5 8:26/M
6 Keya Bartlett Chico CA 836 26 130 26:19.1 26:41.5 0:22.4 8:29/M
7 Molly Stinson Chico CA 1418 28 133 26:21.2 26:28.8 0:07.6 8:30/M
8 Leanne Morency Chico CA 1229 25 136 26:23.6 26:33.3 0:09.7 8:31/M
9 Elizabeth Edgington Chico CA 976 27 162 26:50.6 27:03.0 0:12.4 8:39/M
10 Lauren Gillespie Chico CA 1030 28 166 26:55.7 27:30.5 0:34.8 8:41/M
11 Rebecca Cassibba Butte Valley CA 908 26 194 27:29.9 28:08.8 0:38.9 8:52/M
12 Jesalyn Hicks Chico CA 1079 25 203 27:53.8 29:09.0 1:15.2 9:00/M
13 Michelle Brown Paradise CA 881 28 207 27:56.7 28:03.0 0:06.3 9:01/M
14 Kateley Grayson Roseville CA 1047 26 208 27:58.0 28:18.3 0:20.3 9:01/M
15 Mary Butler Robbins CA 895 25 209 28:00.4 28:18.0 0:17.6 9:02/M
16 Lexi Razzari Chico CA 1526 27 218 28:10.8 29:14.8 1:04.0 9:05/M
17 Carley Marshall Chico CA 1191 29 219 28:11.7 29:15.5 1:03.8 9:05/M
18 Amber Vaimaona Oroville CA 1457 26 221 28:13.1 28:20.3 0:07.2 9:06/M
19 Maggie Dalton Chico CA 946 28 242 28:54.1 29:07.6 0:13.4 9:19/M
20 Laura Deemer Chico CA 956 29 243 28:55.6 29:21.8 0:26.1 9:20/M
21 Colleen Deperna Chico CA 962 26 245 28:56.6 29:19.0 0:22.4 9:20/M
22 Blair Hendry Orland CA 1075 29 264 29:34.7 29:45.8 0:11.0 9:32/M
23 Meng Vang Chico CA 1460 29 267 29:37.8 29:57.1 0:19.2 9:33/M
24 Angie Ayers Ripon CA 820 28 274 29:46.2 30:21.5 0:35.3 9:36/M
25 Alyssa Daily Sacramento CA 945 29 279 29:49.0 30:21.8 0:32.8 9:37/M
26 Morgan Fairchild Chico CA 997 29 291 29:59.9 30:08.8 0:08.8 9:40/M
27 Janessa Bebgie Paradise CA 839 25 305 30:16.5 31:02.8 0:46.3 9:46/M
28 Kristen Manning Chico CA 1186 27 349 31:18.3 32:29.8 1:11.4 10:06/M
29 Lindsey Missall Durham CA 1220 26 356 31:29.7 32:00.0 0:30.3 10:09/M
30 Erica Wasenius Orland CA 1471 29 364 31:33.8 32:16.3 0:42.4 10:11/M
31 Linda Lee Chico CA 1153 27 381 32:00.4 32:51.0 0:50.6 10:19/M
32 Lisa Borges Chico CA 857 25 384 32:10.3 33:08.1 0:57.8 10:23/M
33 Brianna Lee Chico CA 1151 29 398 32:36.4 32:55.0 0:18.5 10:31/M
34 Sarah Frost Chico CA 1546 28 400 32:40.5 32:52.5 0:12.0 10:32/M
35 Katie Reuther Chico CA 1328 27 401 32:42.5 33:24.8 0:42.3 10:33/M
36 Stephanie Lynch Gridley CA 1180 25 431 33:59.6 35:15.3 1:15.7 10:58/M
37 Sonia Fernandez Sacramento CA 1006 26 434 34:08.0 34:26.0 0:17.9 11:01/M
38 Michelle Long Chico CA 1166 26 443 34:23.6 34:37.3 0:13.6 11:05/M
39 Erica Ellenberger Orland CA 982 29 451 34:30.0 35:16.6 0:46.5 11:08/M
40 Kate Ory Chico CA 1261 25 485 35:25.8 35:56.5 0:30.7 11:25/M
41 Amy Wardlow Chico CA 1466 26 498 35:54.5 36:39.3 0:44.7 11:35/M
42 Erin Gowans Chico CA 1043 28 499 35:54.7 36:39.3 0:44.6 11:35/M
43 Roxanne Escobar Sacramento CA 993 25 505 36:05.8 36:05.8 11:38/M
44 Courtney Winstead Red Bluff CA 1505 28 513 36:19.9 36:57.3 0:37.4 11:43/M
45 Jessica Chappell Oroville CA 912 27 541 37:33.6 38:54.8 1:21.1 12:07/M
46 Jondelle Padilla Redding CA 1266 27 543 37:34.2 38:54.6 1:20.3 12:07/M
47 Molly Mormann Chico CA 1554 28 546 37:42.6 37:49.0 0:06.4 12:10/M
48 Melissa Goble Chico CA 1036 28 558 38:44.1 39:18.8 0:34.6 12:30/M
49 Sarah Van Hout Chico CA 1459 28 577 39:56.4 40:18.0 0:21.6 12:53/M
50 Lucia Shanahan Ventura CA 1375 29 605 41:26.9 42:08.1 0:41.1 13:22/M
51 Lisa Bocks Paradise CA 855 28 607 41:32.5 42:46.8 1:14.2 13:24/M
52 Heather Wright Magalia CA 1512 29 608 41:32.6 42:47.1 1:14.5 13:24/M
53 Jasmine Bradley Chico CA 861 28 643 44:11.7 44:57.3 0:45.6 14:15/M
54 Heather Halterbeck Chico CA 1064 29 659 46:41.2 47:54.3 1:13.1 15:04/M
55 Christina Tichy Gridley CA 1609 26 685 51:09.6 51:46.3 0:36.6 16:30/M
56 Carol Quiring Sacramento CA 1311 25 722 57:33.0 58:14.5 0:41.5 18:34/M
57 Annie Severe Manteca CA 1369 26 725 58:13.3 59:35.6 1:22.3 18:47/M
58 Joelle Derenne Chico CA 963 28 730 59:18.9 1:00:17.6 0:58.6 19:08/M
59 Brittany Smith Placerville CA 1392 28 731 59:19.2 1:00:18.1 0:58.8 19:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Spooner Willows CA 1411 34 59 22:54.1 23:24.5 0:30.4 7:23/M
2 Vanessa Smith Oroville CA 1404 30 71 23:54.0 24:05.0 0:11.0 7:43/M
3 Christine Ponce Chico CA 1300 30 79 24:23.0 24:32.5 0:09.5 7:52/M
4 Andrea Saalsaa Chico CA 1343 32 80 24:26.0 25:13.3 0:47.3 7:53/M
5 Abby Badolato Reno NV 825 31 140 26:27.9 26:33.6 0:05.7 8:32/M
6 Monica Barclay Paradise CA 828 32 149 26:40.9 26:43.5 0:02.6 8:36/M
7 Kristen Schroeder Chico CA 1360 30 150 26:41.2 28:03.3 1:22.1 8:36/M
8 Clure Casey Mount Shasta CA 907 30 155 26:44.5 27:21.1 0:36.5 8:37/M
9 Julie Burbridge Chico CA 892 30 186 27:22.9 27:29.1 0:06.1 8:50/M
10 Kelly Guinane Chico CA 1056 33 199 27:45.7 28:14.3 0:28.6 8:57/M
11 Heather Bradford Chico CA 860 33 202 27:51.2 28:02.1 0:10.8 8:59/M
12 Lacey Hudson Red Bluff CA 1094 30 206 27:55.6 28:20.5 0:24.9 9:00/M
13 Sadie Read Chico CA 1320 34 212 28:04.6 28:19.3 0:14.6 9:03/M
14 Tracy Rumsey Chico CA 1342 33 233 28:35.8 28:59.6 0:23.7 9:13/M
15 Jennifer Anderson Chico CA 813 33 248 28:59.0 29:09.8 0:10.8 9:21/M
16 Lindsay Hightower Durham CA 1082 30 249 29:05.7 29:10.8 0:05.0 9:23/M
17 Brittany Hall Lodi CA 1063 33 250 29:07.5 29:19.0 0:11.5 9:24/M
18 Jana Storm Lodi CA 1420 33 258 29:28.1 30:24.3 0:56.1 9:30/M
19 Rachel Sandelman Chico CA 1626 33 276 29:47.1 30:17.0 0:29.9 9:36/M
20 Marie Patterson Chico CA 1277 33 281 29:51.2 30:15.3 0:24.0 9:38/M
21 Kimberly Johnson Plumas Lake CA 1114 34 282 29:53.1 29:57.5 0:04.4 9:38/M
22 Leanne McIntyre Chico CA 1205 34 286 29:55.2 30:10.3 0:15.1 9:39/M
23 Jenny Dolan Oroville CA 968 34 307 30:19.1 30:53.8 0:34.7 9:47/M
24 Stacy Norris Davis CA 1250 30 312 30:30.0 30:43.8 0:13.8 9:50/M
25 Natalie Gonzalez Orland CA 1039 33 314 30:32.2 31:38.6 1:06.3 9:51/M
26 Cara Scott Diamond Springs CA 1365 34 315 30:32.5 31:10.0 0:37.5 9:51/M
27 Amy De Luna Chico CA 954 34 320 30:37.4 31:55.3 1:17.8 9:53/M
28 Katherine Ketterer Chico CA 1126 33 331 30:46.5 31:12.8 0:26.2 9:55/M
29 Lisa Shavv Paradise CA 1527 32 342 31:04.9 32:11.3 1:06.3 10:01/M
30 Erica Irvin Orland CA 1631 30 343 31:07.1 31:12.3 0:05.2 10:02/M
31 Tamara McArthur Chico CA 1197 34 346 31:10.7 31:31.8 0:21.0 10:03/M
32 Joy Lynn Williams Willows CA 1491 34 353 31:26.8 31:59.1 0:32.2 10:08/M
33 Kimberly Lohse San Diego CA 1165 30 375 31:53.1 32:51.8 0:58.7 10:17/M
34 Casey Warta Yuba City CA 1468 31 377 31:54.1 32:54.3 1:00.1 10:17/M
35 Elise Wolcott Santa Rosa CA 1506 34 379 31:56.0 32:21.8 0:25.8 10:18/M
36 Jaclyn Kruger Chico CA 1138 32 382 32:01.9 32:12.5 0:10.6 10:20/M
37 Tara Taylor Chico CA 1538 32 388 32:17.5 32:24.3 0:06.8 10:25/M
38 Kerilynn Ferguson Chico CA 1005 34 393 32:24.1 32:46.1 0:21.9 10:27/M
39 Jenny Rasmussen Chico CA 1319 32 395 32:31.0 33:16.8 0:45.8 10:29/M
40 Andrea Payne Chico CA 1280 33 402 32:43.7 33:33.5 0:49.8 10:33/M
41 Shannon Needles Chico CA 1241 34 423 33:27.7 34:16.5 0:48.8 10:47/M
42 Maggie Buchan Chico CA 890 34 430 33:58.1 34:27.0 0:28.9 10:57/M
43 Jennifer Murphy Chcio CA 1237 33 442 34:23.2 35:06.5 0:43.3 11:05/M
44 Bridgette Leaf Chico CA 1148 34 444 34:25.4 35:29.8 1:04.4 11:06/M
45 Tarrah Egan Orland CA 978 33 450 34:30.0 35:16.6 0:46.6 11:08/M
46 Julie Feik Chico CA 1003 33 458 34:42.2 34:57.3 0:15.0 11:12/M
47 Meghan Gretsinger Oakdale CA 1054 34 466 35:01.3 36:13.8 1:12.4 11:18/M
48 Stephanie Greco Chico CA 1048 33 474 35:09.7 35:17.8 0:08.0 11:20/M
49 Tiffany O'Neil Oroville CA 1256 32 493 35:48.9 36:27.5 0:38.6 11:33/M
50 Courtney Crane Quincy CA 1522 31 506 36:06.0 37:19.8 1:13.8 11:39/M
51 Heather Azevedo Gridley CA 821 33 507 36:09.2 37:16.5 1:07.3 11:40/M
52 Paula Warren Chico CA 1467 33 508 36:10.2 37:07.8 0:57.6 11:40/M
53 Kristin Perez Chico CA 1289 30 521 36:37.8 37:24.3 0:46.5 11:49/M
54 Jamie Bemposto Chico CA 843 31 522 36:38.4 37:48.5 1:10.1 11:49/M
55 Shannon Reinbold Paradise CA 1326 34 526 36:48.7 37:43.6 0:54.8 11:52/M
56 Jennifer Wilson Paradise CA 1498 33 529 36:53.8 38:04.8 1:10.9 11:54/M
57 Megan Ericksen Red Bluff CA 1578 31 530 36:54.3 37:42.0 0:47.7 11:54/M
58 Andrea Schulken Chico CA 1361 32 531 37:00.8 38:17.3 1:16.4 11:56/M
59 Karina Spencer Chico CA 1410 31 533 37:15.3 38:31.3 1:15.9 12:01/M
60 Mary Ann Shadley-Otterson Willows CA 1374 31 545 37:42.0 38:27.8 0:45.8 12:10/M
61 Zoua Mua Milpitas CA 1236 32 547 37:46.9 38:37.8 0:50.9 12:11/M
62 Charlotte Daddow Sutter CA 943 32 559 38:46.8 39:56.3 1:09.5 12:30/M
63 Kristina Hutson Willows CA 1099 33 561 38:52.1 39:55.3 1:03.2 12:32/M
64 Kimberly Moody Sutter CA 1226 32 572 39:45.8 40:53.6 1:07.7 12:49/M
65 Tara Payano Chico CA 1279 30 579 40:04.3 40:37.8 0:33.4 12:55/M
66 Roberta Roebuck Chico CA 1335 32 583 40:11.8 40:32.8 0:20.9 12:58/M
67 Beckie Kengle Oroville CA 1120 33 584 40:12.3 40:33.1 0:20.7 12:58/M
68 Somer Sayles Rocklin CA 1350 34 588 40:37.4 41:49.3 1:11.9 13:06/M
69 Tanika Connesero Sanchez Chico CA 930 30 591 40:40.7 41:38.8 0:58.0 13:07/M
70 Christen Defazio-Jones Chico CA 957 34 597 41:11.6 42:35.5 1:23.9 13:17/M
71 Connie Quist Quist Gridley CA 1314 34 601 41:23.2 42:40.5 1:17.3 13:21/M
72 Christina Coates Red Bluff CA 924 31 618 42:09.0 42:58.6 0:49.5 13:36/M
73 Wendi Vaillette Red Bluff CA 1610 34 619 42:10.2 42:58.6 0:48.3 13:36/M
74 Amanda Chenoweth Oroville CA 915 33 637 43:18.7 43:58.3 0:39.5 13:58/M
75 Aleta Utaatu Salem OR 1456 32 672 49:25.6 49:40.3 0:14.6 15:56/M
76 Jocelyn Kent Red Bluff CA 1125 33 686 51:10.3 51:46.3 0:35.9 16:30/M
77 Suzette Stueve Chico CA 1427 34 692 52:29.7 52:58.3 0:28.6 16:56/M
78 Jessica Asby Marysville CA 818 30 719 56:52.5 58:06.5 1:14.0 18:21/M
79 Elizabeth Wilson Chico CA 1495 30 733 1:00:00.5 1:01:07.8 1:07.3 19:21/M
80 Christina Hutchins Chico CA 1606 30 735 1:01:46.4 1:03:04.5 1:18.1 19:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katie O'Hara Chico CA 1254 37 92 25:12.8 25:18.0 0:05.2 8:08/M
2 Kelly Shelburne Chico CA 1378 38 111 25:38.1 26:04.8 0:26.7 8:16/M
3 Dina Rabo Chico CA 1317 38 119 26:07.2 26:15.0 0:07.8 8:25/M
4 Alexandra Sarmanto Red Bluff CA 1349 35 128 26:18.0 26:22.1 0:04.0 8:29/M
5 Amy Hahn Chico CA 1061 35 134 26:21.4 26:27.3 0:05.9 8:30/M
6 Elaine Ellsmore Chico CA 985 39 196 27:38.0 27:57.5 0:19.5 8:55/M
7 Lisa Sinlier Paradise CA 1593 36 216 28:09.1 28:17.8 0:08.6 9:05/M
8 Elizabeth Smith Elk Creek CA 1396 36 217 28:09.3 28:40.0 0:30.7 9:05/M
9 Melissa Brault Oroville CA 869 36 227 28:24.1 28:40.0 0:15.9 9:10/M
10 Tracy Gore Red Bluff CA 1042 36 234 28:41.6 29:30.5 0:48.9 9:15/M
11 Jennifer Maiorano Chico CA 1184 39 263 29:33.8 29:51.1 0:17.3 9:32/M
12 Leah Beaver Paradise CA 838 37 270 29:40.9 30:05.5 0:24.6 9:34/M
13 Erin Isherwood Chico CA 1103 38 275 29:47.0 30:20.8 0:33.8 9:36/M
14 Kara Pittenger Chico CA 1295 36 283 29:53.5 30:14.8 0:21.3 9:38/M
15 Jennifer Yomogida Susanville CA 1517 38 287 29:56.1 30:02.0 0:05.9 9:39/M
16 Heather Powell Chico CA 1302 36 288 29:57.5 30:05.8 0:08.2 9:40/M
17 Viva Vang Elk Grove CA 1461 35 295 30:07.6 30:27.1 0:19.5 9:43/M
18 Liz Barrera Corning CA 834 38 296 30:08.1 30:46.3 0:38.1 9:43/M
19 Breann Lowe Orland CA 1175 35 319 30:35.7 31:22.1 0:46.3 9:52/M
20 Shann Pustejovsky Oroville CA 1309 37 330 30:45.5 31:44.1 0:58.6 9:55/M
21 Maria Moreno Chico CA 1550 36 335 30:56.9 31:30.8 0:33.9 9:59/M
22 Jacqueline Smith Chico CA 1397 35 341 31:04.3 31:14.3 0:10.0 10:01/M
23 Beth Hohberg Chico CA 1086 38 352 31:25.0 31:54.3 0:29.2 10:08/M
24 Maria Marinello Chico CA 1190 39 361 31:32.1 31:52.0 0:19.9 10:10/M
25 Trisha Frost Chico CA 1582 36 373 31:51.4 33:10.1 1:18.6 10:16/M
26 Shannon Zebor Paradise CA 1557 39 380 31:56.5 32:50.8 0:54.3 10:18/M
27 Berenice Llamas Hamilton City CA 1164 36 404 32:45.1 33:04.3 0:19.1 10:34/M
28 Juli Addington Chico CA 805 36 407 32:56.1 33:45.0 0:48.9 10:37/M
29 Jennifer Underwood Chico CA 1453 37 421 33:23.7 34:23.6 0:59.8 10:46/M
30 Talina Smith Red Bluff CA 1403 38 427 33:32.2 33:36.8 0:04.5 10:49/M
31 Leila Titus Orland CA 1445 38 437 34:12.1 34:59.0 0:46.9 11:02/M
32 Jennifer White Chico CA 1478 39 439 34:18.7 34:42.3 0:23.5 11:04/M
33 Rashell Brobst Chico CA 875 39 455 34:37.3 34:51.8 0:14.5 11:10/M
34 Amanda Wilkinson Chico CA 1485 36 461 34:44.2 35:57.0 1:12.8 11:12/M
35 Tanya Vittitoe Chico CA 1463 38 464 34:46.3 34:55.8 0:09.4 11:13/M
36 Erica Park Turlock CA 1270 35 468 35:05.9 35:25.8 0:19.9 11:19/M
37 Jennifer Pfeiffer Chico CA 1292 35 473 35:09.5 35:17.6 0:08.0 11:20/M
38 Amber Starnes Chico CA 1416 35 481 35:20.2 36:11.5 0:51.3 11:24/M
39 Tamara Mahon Carmichael CA 1183 35 494 35:49.0 37:09.3 1:20.3 11:33/M
40 Tiffany England Red Bluff CA 988 35 495 35:49.8 36:40.3 0:50.4 11:33/M
41 Sara Turner Carmichael CA 1449 36 496 35:49.9 36:50.8 1:00.8 11:33/M
42 Andrea Sidenstricker Magalia CA 1385 39 501 35:58.0 36:49.8 0:51.8 11:36/M
43 Tania Hayes Chico CA 1071 39 516 36:32.3 37:41.5 1:09.2 11:47/M
44 Jennifer Hurst Los Molinos CA 1575 36 517 36:33.7 37:35.0 1:01.3 11:47/M
45 Jessica Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 1022 37 519 36:35.6 37:37.8 1:02.2 11:48/M
46 Sheila Winter Chico CA 1595 39 535 37:20.7 37:56.6 0:35.8 12:03/M
47 Cassie Lawley Chico CA 1563 35 550 37:57.3 38:52.8 0:55.4 12:15/M
48 Jennifer Garcia Oroville CA 1026 38 555 38:28.1 39:09.3 0:41.2 12:25/M
49 Amy Alves Williams CA 808 36 563 38:56.0 40:06.8 1:10.8 12:34/M
50 Kirsten Wallace Chico CA 1464 36 565 39:04.8 39:18.3 0:13.5 12:36/M
51 Alisa Pelanconi Los Molinos CA 1284 38 567 39:18.5 40:20.6 1:02.0 12:41/M
52 Tamara Ingersoll Chico CA 1100 36 569 39:24.7 40:04.5 0:39.8 12:43/M
53 Xai Lee Sacramento CA 1154 36 570 39:31.4 40:24.8 0:53.4 12:45/M
54 Jennifer Flagg Chico CA 1012 39 575 39:54.8 40:38.6 0:43.7 12:52/M
55 Mary Thompson Oroville CA 1434 39 593 40:48.5 41:13.3 0:24.8 13:10/M
56 Catherine Smith Chico CA 1393 36 600 41:19.0 41:59.8 0:40.8 13:20/M
57 Alejandra Garcia Orland CA 1639 36 603 41:26.8 42:11.5 0:44.7 13:22/M
58 Stacy Tumidanski Red Bluff CA 1448 35 606 41:30.6 42:20.6 0:49.9 13:23/M
59 Christine Farrell Rio Vista CA 1000 39 609 41:32.8 42:17.0 0:44.2 13:24/M
60 Rebecca Hubbell Butte Valley CA 1093 39 610 41:39.4 42:11.1 0:31.6 13:26/M
61 Stacy Dausse Red Bluff CA 952 35 611 41:54.7 42:57.5 1:02.8 13:31/M
62 Kelly Lancellotti South Lake Tahoe CA 1145 39 613 42:01.3 42:52.0 0:50.7 13:33/M
63 Shasta Hawkins Paradise CA 1545 37 623 42:50.9 44:02.0 1:11.1 13:49/M
64 Shannon Morgenroth Chico CA 1624 37 634 43:15.3 43:36.3 0:20.9 13:57/M
65 Carla Reichel Chico CA 1324 39 639 43:34.0 44:14.5 0:40.5 14:03/M
66 Nancy Ehorn Willows CA 980 39 641 43:39.4 44:42.3 1:02.9 14:05/M
67 Nicole Quiring Chico CA 1313 35 642 44:08.0 44:50.8 0:42.7 14:14/M
68 Sierra Yeager Yuba City CA 1515 37 653 45:30.8 46:07.8 0:36.9 14:41/M
69 Robin Dutra Chico CA 974 38 654 45:36.2 45:57.0 0:20.8 14:43/M
70 Kathleen Greeson Chico CA 1050 39 655 45:38.1 47:00.0 1:21.9 14:43/M
71 Shannon Bell-Smith Turlock CA 842 37 664 47:09.9 47:42.5 0:32.6 15:13/M
72 Nuria Duran Cameron Park CA 972 37 670 49:23.5 49:49.8 0:26.3 15:56/M
73 Leslie Timm Paradise CA 1443 36 688 51:13.7 52:33.0 1:19.3 16:31/M
74 Jamie McMullen Chico CA 1207 39 693 52:30.1 52:58.0 0:27.9 16:56/M
75 Colleen Nelson Chico CA 1244 39 707 54:26.1 54:49.5 0:23.4 17:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katherine Cross Chico CA 1549 43 74 23:57.5 23:59.0 0:01.5 7:44/M
2 April Henderson Chico CA 1073 43 105 25:31.7 25:36.5 0:04.8 8:14/M
3 Kelli Huffman Yuba City CA 1096 40 142 26:29.2 26:38.3 0:09.1 8:33/M
4 Sarah Anderson Chico CA 815 41 144 26:32.9 26:39.1 0:06.1 8:34/M
5 Kristin Hoskins Red Bluff CA 1090 42 160 26:48.3 26:58.0 0:09.7 8:39/M
6 Jolie Levin Chico CA 1159 40 182 27:18.0 28:11.3 0:53.3 8:48/M
7 Shelly Stewart Chico CA 1417 41 201 27:49.2 28:11.5 0:22.3 8:58/M
8 Marjorie Kucich Chico CA 1141 41 210 28:02.9 28:53.1 0:50.1 9:03/M
9 Danielle Anderson Chico CA 812 40 220 28:11.7 28:42.8 0:31.0 9:05/M
10 Laura Smith Chico CA 1400 43 222 28:13.5 28:25.8 0:12.3 9:06/M
11 Heather Ugie Chico CA 1587 41 225 28:22.0 29:30.6 1:08.5 9:09/M
12 Lainie Summers Chico CA 1429 40 239 28:48.3 29:11.3 0:23.0 9:17/M
13 Christine Arnold San Francisco CA 817 41 278 29:48.6 30:10.0 0:21.4 9:37/M
14 Jessica Smith Chico CA 1399 40 294 30:05.5 30:16.3 0:10.8 9:42/M
15 Jennifer Kennelly Chico CA 1121 40 303 30:13.3 30:47.5 0:34.2 9:45/M
16 Tammy Crespo Marysville CA 938 41 306 30:17.7 30:22.8 0:05.0 9:46/M
17 Debra Johnson Chico CA 1111 44 333 30:47.2 31:00.3 0:13.1 9:56/M
18 Erica Sheridan Chico CA 1379 40 338 31:02.2 31:07.0 0:04.8 10:01/M
19 April Mann Chico CA 1185 40 374 31:52.0 32:22.1 0:30.0 10:17/M
20 Erin Pile Hidden Valley Lake CA 1293 41 394 32:27.2 33:17.0 0:49.8 10:28/M
21 Daryn Montz Artois CA 1224 42 429 33:57.1 34:28.3 0:31.2 10:57/M
22 Gretchen Rossini Chico CA 1338 41 445 34:26.9 34:55.0 0:28.1 11:06/M
23 Gina Burris Chico CA 894 40 446 34:27.2 34:44.8 0:17.5 11:07/M
24 Bridgette Soudan Oroville CA 1407 44 447 34:28.7 34:54.0 0:25.3 11:07/M
25 Lena Correa Oroville CA 932 41 470 35:09.0 35:54.5 0:45.5 11:20/M
26 Kami Wright Chico CA 1537 40 471 35:09.1 35:41.3 0:32.1 11:20/M
27 Dani Brinkley Chico CA 1630 42 476 35:12.8 35:29.6 0:16.7 11:21/M
28 Anneliecia Rivias Paradise CA 1618 44 480 35:20.0 36:11.3 0:51.2 11:24/M
29 Michelle Anderson Paradise CA 814 40 525 36:47.3 37:43.3 0:56.0 11:52/M
30 Shayne Alloway Yuba City CA 807 42 536 37:22.4 37:58.3 0:35.9 12:03/M
31 Kathleen Pappani Chico CA 1268 43 539 37:28.2 37:33.0 0:04.8 12:05/M
32 Lorna Lewis Paradise CA 1161 43 544 37:37.4 38:49.5 1:12.1 12:08/M
33 Tammy Deleray Turlock CA 959 41 553 38:19.7 40:23.8 2:04.1 12:22/M
34 Stacy Goodrich Chico CA 1601 40 587 40:28.6 41:11.5 0:42.9 13:03/M
35 Michelle Miller Oroville CA 1217 44 592 40:48.3 41:13.1 0:24.8 13:10/M
36 Elena Garcia Orland CA 1025 41 602 41:26.6 42:11.8 0:45.2 13:22/M
37 Darcy Baber Chico CA 823 40 621 42:27.7 43:50.5 1:22.8 13:42/M
38 Tami Adams Chico CA 802 43 622 42:43.2 43:26.3 0:43.0 13:47/M
39 Rosie Morris Chico CA 1232 40 624 42:50.9 43:39.5 0:48.5 13:49/M
40 Shelly Brandon Chico CA 865 42 629 42:55.2 43:17.3 0:22.0 13:51/M
41 Tracie Oreck Mt Shasta CA 1260 41 630 43:03.0 44:01.5 0:58.5 13:53/M
42 Lisa Brantley Chico CA 868 43 638 43:27.9 43:53.8 0:25.8 14:01/M
43 Jodie Rettinhouse Chico CA 1327 44 650 44:38.9 45:55.3 1:16.4 14:24/M
44 Kim Fesler Gridley CA 1008 40 652 45:16.2 46:00.8 0:44.5 14:36/M
45 Sarah Hietpas Chico CA 1080 40 656 45:53.2 46:40.3 0:47.1 14:48/M
46 Anjanette Shadley Martin Willows CA 1373 43 657 45:56.8 46:42.6 0:45.7 14:49/M
47 Jennifer Goff Oroville CA 1037 41 658 46:02.8 46:43.1 0:40.2 14:51/M
48 Melanie Wilson Red Bluff CA 1638 40 667 47:52.2 49:11.3 1:19.0 15:26/M
49 Maria Delgadillo Hamilton City CA 960 42 691 51:56.8 53:12.8 1:15.9 16:45/M
50 Jennifer Passaglia Yuba City CA 1276 41 713 56:41.7 57:56.8 1:15.1 18:17/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Annelyse Hays Red Bluff CA 1072 48 42 22:07.2 22:09.3 0:02.0 7:08/M
2 Leslie Whitney Chico CA 1483 47 143 26:29.6 26:46.5 0:16.9 8:33/M
3 Janet Souza Chico CA 1408 47 171 27:03.6 27:08.3 0:04.7 8:44/M
4 Debbie Sears Oroville CA 1367 48 172 27:03.7 27:10.3 0:06.5 8:44/M
5 Teresa Shippen Chico CA 1382 47 174 27:07.9 27:24.0 0:16.1 8:45/M
6 Stephanie Olson Yuba City CA 1255 45 176 27:11.2 27:34.0 0:22.8 8:46/M
7 Dawn Branthaver Forest Ranch CA 867 47 200 27:47.7 27:58.0 0:10.3 8:58/M
8 Jody Johnson Red Bluff CA 1568 48 232 28:35.6 29:13.8 0:38.1 9:13/M
9 Doreen Osumi Yuba City CA 1264 49 253 29:11.5 29:36.0 0:24.5 9:25/M
10 Alice Zaissler Chico CA 1519 46 284 29:54.0 29:58.0 0:04.0 9:39/M
11 Michelle Foote Campbell CA 1016 49 293 30:02.7 31:07.1 1:04.3 9:41/M
12 Lena Sprague Chico CA 1412 46 298 30:08.6 30:13.0 0:04.4 9:43/M
13 Lesley Hess Durham CA 1078 45 300 30:10.5 30:41.8 0:31.3 9:44/M
14 Julie Lucito Paradise CA 1176 49 301 30:10.9 30:44.0 0:33.1 9:44/M
15 Cynthia Bryant Chico CA 887 47 313 30:31.3 31:24.8 0:53.5 9:51/M
16 Susan Wiesinger Chico CA 1484 47 340 31:04.1 31:17.0 0:12.9 10:01/M
17 Kim Hueckel Durham CA 1095 45 344 31:08.5 31:39.6 0:31.0 10:03/M
18 Libby Schilling Costa Mesa CA 1354 47 354 31:26.9 32:01.8 0:34.9 10:08/M
19 Kellie Murphy Chico CA 1569 47 366 31:35.4 31:39.5 0:04.1 10:11/M
20 Debbie O'Hara Paradise CA 1253 48 386 32:13.3 32:46.3 0:33.0 10:24/M
21 Lisa Gore Chico CA 1041 46 396 32:33.9 32:50.8 0:16.8 10:30/M
22 Susan Isom Chico CA 1105 45 417 33:18.9 34:27.3 1:08.3 10:45/M
23 Catalina Wasenius Orland CA 1470 49 452 34:30.8 35:13.5 0:42.7 11:08/M
24 Lora Broad Yuba City CA 874 49 463 34:45.7 35:10.5 0:24.8 11:13/M
25 Julie Bettinger Oroville CA 847 49 571 39:40.1 40:04.8 0:24.6 12:48/M
26 Dione Hunt San Jose CA 1098 47 578 40:01.0 40:34.5 0:33.5 12:55/M
27 Gail Enmark Redding CA 990 46 585 40:21.2 41:14.1 0:52.8 13:01/M
28 Melanie Bundy Biggs CA 891 48 596 41:09.8 41:48.5 0:38.7 13:16/M
29 Heidi Danielson Chico CA 950 49 620 42:24.3 42:52.5 0:28.2 13:41/M
30 Lisa Morgan Chico CA 1231 46 625 42:51.3 44:02.0 1:10.7 13:49/M
31 Sandra Knight Chico CA 1133 48 633 43:10.5 43:22.5 0:12.0 13:55/M
32 Kathy Leppanen Paradise CA 1157 45 635 43:16.0 44:08.0 0:52.0 13:57/M
33 Cathey Fleming Artois CA 1534 48 648 44:35.3 45:55.3 1:20.0 14:23/M
34 Cathy Ehorn Willows CA 979 45 660 46:56.0 48:06.6 1:10.5 15:08/M
35 Nicole Isaacson Cameron Park CA 1101 49 671 49:23.7 49:49.8 0:26.0 15:56/M
36 Regina Bernard Richvale CA 846 45 711 56:20.9 57:47.3 1:26.3 18:10/M
37 Kim Sutherland Sutter CA 1431 46 718 56:52.4 58:06.5 1:14.1 18:21/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy Bruhn Chico CA 885 52 104 25:29.9 25:38.8 0:08.8 8:13/M
2 Charmon Walsh Chico CA 1555 50 124 26:14.2 26:22.5 0:08.3 8:28/M
3 Diane Tischler Chico CA 1444 50 151 26:41.8 26:51.8 0:10.0 8:36/M
4 Frankie Dean Chico CA 1525 51 256 29:16.4 29:19.5 0:03.1 9:26/M
5 Tami Blofsky Chico CA 853 53 261 29:31.0 29:45.0 0:14.0 9:31/M
6 Janise Capaul Yuba City CA 901 50 262 29:32.7 29:56.8 0:24.0 9:32/M
7 Rebecca McNulty Scotts Valley CA 1211 52 323 30:38.6 30:59.3 0:20.7 9:53/M
8 Kathleen Kinsey Paradise CA 1129 52 391 32:19.4 32:31.6 0:12.1 10:25/M
9 Susie Sorenson Chico CA 1406 50 408 32:56.4 33:10.8 0:14.4 10:37/M
10 Rosemary Clyde Livermore CA 1621 50 409 32:59.1 34:00.0 1:00.9 10:38/M
11 Marsha Missall Chico CA 1221 54 410 32:59.1 33:21.5 0:22.4 10:38/M
12 Brenda Ellis Chico CA 983 52 413 33:09.8 33:52.8 0:43.0 10:42/M
13 Sherry Barnes Magalia CA 1574 51 419 33:23.5 34:18.3 0:54.8 10:46/M
14 Roxanne Devlin Chico CA 964 53 426 33:31.7 34:15.5 0:43.8 10:49/M
15 Barbara King Chico CA 1128 54 435 34:08.4 34:33.1 0:24.6 11:01/M
16 Patty Forero Chico CA 1018 54 441 34:21.5 35:01.0 0:39.5 11:05/M
17 Raena Lynn Lafayette CA 1181 51 465 34:48.8 35:04.5 0:15.7 11:14/M
18 Lori Bowler Chico CA 859 52 469 35:07.1 35:23.3 0:16.1 11:20/M
19 Karen White Chico CA 1479 51 486 35:31.0 36:26.3 0:55.3 11:27/M
20 Amy King Chico CA 1127 50 566 39:07.1 39:30.3 0:23.1 12:37/M
21 Frieda White Chico CA 1477 51 594 40:55.3 41:12.3 0:16.9 13:12/M
22 Vicky McFadden Chico CA 1204 52 614 42:04.6 42:53.3 0:48.7 13:34/M
23 Julie Stuart San Ramon CA 1425 54 644 44:23.9 45:20.0 0:56.1 14:19/M
24 Mary Brown Red Bluff CA 1565 54 696 53:02.0 54:11.4 1:09.3 17:06/M
25 Corrie Sundgren Brentwood CA 1430 53 698 53:47.6 54:17.3 0:29.7 17:21/M
26 Lynette Abbott Marysville CA 801 51 714 56:43.4 57:57.1 1:13.6 18:18/M
27 Gayla Purdy Magalia CA 1307 51 728 58:53.8 59:43.5 0:49.7 19:00/M
28 Sally Gravison Paradise CA 1046 53 729 58:54.4 59:44.3 0:49.8 19:00/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christi Whitcome Susanville CA 1475 55 100 25:23.9 25:30.8 0:06.8 8:11/M
2 Pam Johansen Chico CA 1110 57 175 27:08.6 27:20.1 0:11.4 8:45/M
3 Valerie Bradley Yuba City CA 862 56 184 27:19.4 27:42.5 0:23.1 8:49/M
4 Cindy Gobel Williams CA 1035 58 193 27:29.8 27:50.0 0:20.2 8:52/M
5 Lane Davis-Coury Nevada City CA 953 57 265 29:35.6 29:53.5 0:17.9 9:33/M
6 Valerie Peck Chico CA 1283 55 272 29:41.8 29:54.5 0:12.7 9:35/M
7 Cammie Garnero 1589 55 292 30:02.6 31:06.8 1:04.2 9:41/M
8 Gail Kuenster Paradise CA 1142 57 332 30:46.6 30:52.8 0:06.1 9:55/M
9 Debbie Chakarun Red Bluff CA 910 59 336 30:59.3 31:39.1 0:39.7 10:00/M
10 Brenda Sorenson Chico CA 1405 55 383 32:02.4 32:18.5 0:16.1 10:20/M
11 Joan Stoner Chico CA 1419 57 412 33:08.8 34:03.3 0:54.4 10:41/M
12 Janet Slaten Chico CA 1390 55 416 33:18.7 33:43.0 0:24.3 10:45/M
13 Carol Hubbard Richvale CA 1092 59 418 33:19.0 33:35.0 0:16.0 10:45/M
14 Brenda Stagner Chico CA 1414 59 453 34:35.3 34:50.8 0:15.5 11:09/M
15 Lindy Lauderdale Chico CA 1146 55 477 35:13.8 35:33.3 0:19.5 11:22/M
16 Jodie Dillman Chico CA 966 57 492 35:45.8 36:27.5 0:41.7 11:32/M
17 Dede Ferris Chico CA 1007 57 511 36:19.2 36:41.8 0:22.5 11:43/M
18 Renee Dolan Chico CA 1616 58 532 37:01.8 37:23.5 0:21.7 11:56/M
19 Kathy Gibba Lancaster CA 1029 55 537 37:25.6 38:10.8 0:45.2 12:04/M
20 Lori MacPhail Magalia CA 1182 56 551 38:08.3 39:08.1 0:59.7 12:18/M
21 Kay Kohen Chico CA 1135 58 552 38:08.6 39:08.3 0:59.6 12:18/M
22 Mary Ordorica Chico CA 1623 59 554 38:22.2 39:09.1 0:46.8 12:23/M
23 Paul Whitcome Susanville CA 1476 56 556 38:29.2 39:23.8 0:54.5 12:25/M
24 Maureen Connolly Chico CA 931 59 580 40:04.5 40:37.8 0:33.3 12:55/M
25 Pam Hospers Chico CA 1091 57 581 40:07.8 41:15.6 1:07.7 12:56/M
26 Trixine Peart Chico CA 1281 55 586 40:27.0 41:42.3 1:15.2 13:03/M
27 Linda Ory Chico CA 1262 57 590 40:38.8 41:10.6 0:31.7 13:06/M
28 Kathy Lusher Chico CA 1178 58 646 44:28.5 45:24.5 0:56.0 14:21/M
29 Ann Popp Chico CA 1301 55 647 44:28.5 45:24.3 0:55.7 14:21/M
30 Patricia Nelson Paradise CA 1245 57 663 47:03.1 47:59.0 0:55.9 15:11/M
31 Jodi Bechhold Durham CA 840 55 668 49:13.8 49:41.3 0:27.4 15:53/M
32 Linda Willadsen Durham CA 1488 55 669 49:15.4 49:42.8 0:27.3 15:53/M
33 Pamela Smith Tollhouse CA 1401 56 673 49:26.0 49:40.8 0:14.8 15:57/M
34 Lori Mejia Yuba City CA 1213 56 674 49:27.2 50:36.8 1:09.5 15:57/M
35 Janet Perez Willows CA 1287 56 677 49:55.5 50:43.0 0:47.5 16:06/M
36 Peggy Wilson Oceanside CA 1503 55 681 50:34.7 51:46.8 1:12.0 16:19/M
37 Sue Taylor Gridley CA 1608 59 689 51:17.3 51:54.3 0:36.9 16:33/M
38 Karen Bengard Orland CA 844 56 694 52:38.4 53:55.8 1:17.3 16:59/M
39 Kimberly Barron Chico CA 835 55 697 53:46.4 54:16.9 0:30.4 17:21/M
40 Karen Leaf Chico CA 1150 57 709 55:50.3 57:08.8 1:18.4 18:01/M
41 Mary Quiring Chico CA 1312 56 721 57:31.4 58:13.3 0:41.8 18:33/M
42 Peggy Jennings-Severe Chico CA 1109 55 724 58:13.2 59:35.3 1:22.0 18:47/M
43 Pat Wilson Chico CA 1502 57 734 1:00:00.7 1:01:08.5 1:07.8 19:21/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donna Elkins Chico CA 1553 62 328 30:43.9 30:54.8 0:10.8 9:55/M
2 Cheryl Tierney Cedarville CA 1440 61 363 31:32.7 33:03.3 1:30.5 10:10/M
3 Joan Brock Gridley CA 876 64 484 35:24.1 35:43.3 0:19.1 11:25/M
4 Sandra Brugger Paradise CA 883 60 595 41:01.1 42:15.3 1:14.1 13:14/M
5 Sally Bodine Chico CA 856 64 604 41:26.9 42:08.5 0:41.6 13:22/M
6 Londa Coy Chico CA 936 62 676 49:53.7 51:48.5 1:54.8 16:05/M
7 Kathleen Glanville Chico CA 1543 64 682 50:35.7 51:46.8 1:11.0 16:19/M
8 Kristin Shorrock Oroville CA 1384 62 690 51:31.9 52:56.0 1:24.1 16:37/M
9 Barbara Smith Orland CA 1391 61 695 52:38.8 53:56.3 1:17.5 16:59/M
10 Christie Smith Chico CA 1395 64 703 54:22.7 55:13.9 0:51.1 17:32/M
11 Linda Harris Chico CA 1069 62 705 54:24.7 55:15.1 0:50.4 17:33/M
12 Liz Tillotson Yuba City CA 1441 61 715 56:45.6 58:00.0 1:14.4 18:18/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann Edwards Chico CA 977 66 268 29:38.2 30:19.8 0:41.5 9:34/M
2 Raeann Bossarte Chico CA 858 65 518 36:33.8 37:13.6 0:39.7 11:47/M
3 Rose Jack Magalia CA 1106 65 616 42:07.3 42:45.1 0:37.7 13:35/M
4 Leslie Wood Chico CA 1510 68 631 43:04.9 43:42.8 0:37.8 13:54/M
5 Catherine Marello Petaluma CA 1189 68 666 47:46.2 48:29.0 0:42.8 15:25/M
6 Donna Glazier Schurz NV 1033 65 675 49:48.2 49:55.8 0:07.6 16:04/M
7 Marsha Levy Santa Clara CA 1160 65 723 58:09.6 59:17.8 1:08.2 18:45/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jan Condon Chico CA 927 70 483 35:22.5 35:40.3 0:17.8 11:25/M
2 Carole Farmer Chico CA 998 71 680 50:12.8 51:04.8 0:52.0 16:12/M
3 Fran Wedow Chico CA 1473 70 704 54:23.1 55:13.8 0:50.7 17:33/M
4 Jewell Miner Chico CA 1218 73 706 54:24.8 55:14.1 0:49.2 17:33/M
Top

Male Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nick Clinton San Francisco CA 923 26 1 15:58.1 15:58.8 0:00.6 5:09/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Damian Ray Parker 1333 0 24 20:32.3 20:38.8 0:06.4 6:37/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1615 1615 78 24:11.2 24:23.0 0:11.8 7:48/M
3 Unknown Partic. 914 914 626 42:52.4 44:02.8 1:10.4 13:50/M
4 Manuel Estrada Hamilton City CA 1533 0 665 47:40.7 48:04.8 0:24.0 15:23/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ethan Lopez Danville CA 1168 9 93 25:15.7 25:21.6 0:05.8 8:09/M
2 Cody Coy Chico CA 935 9 116 25:56.6 25:58.8 0:02.2 8:22/M
3 Adam Cleland Susanville CA 922 8 146 26:37.6 26:41.8 0:04.2 8:35/M
4 Joshua Simmons Chico CA 1389 9 180 27:12.3 27:14.5 0:02.2 8:46/M
5 Marcos Hurst Los Molinos CA 1576 9 321 30:38.2 31:38.6 1:00.3 9:53/M
6 Teh Lopez Danville CA 1170 8 322 30:38.3 30:43.8 0:05.4 9:53/M
7 Rafael Rubio-Connesero Chico CA 1340 8 347 31:16.8 32:14.5 0:57.7 10:05/M
8 Sterling Wilkinson Chico CA 1487 8 448 34:29.3 35:44.8 1:15.4 11:07/M
9 Kyle Kucich Chico CA 1140 9 456 34:40.3 35:30.0 0:49.7 11:11/M
10 Hunter Timm Paradise CA 1442 8 687 51:13.1 52:32.3 1:19.2 16:31/M
11 Beau Lopez Danville CA 1167 6 700 54:09.8 55:16.1 1:06.2 17:28/M
12 Jeremiah Preffer Richvale CA 1305 5 710 56:00.3 57:27.3 1:26.9 18:04/M
Top

Male 10 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mitchell McLaughlin Chico CA 1206 13 15 19:22.4 19:23.8 0:01.3 6:15/M
2 Ryland Jolliffe Chico CA 1116 12 23 20:28.0 20:29.3 0:01.2 6:36/M
3 Izik Walsh Chico CA 1556 13 28 20:47.3 20:48.3 0:00.9 6:42/M
4 August Mavis Chico CA 1195 12 45 22:15.5 22:28.0 0:12.5 7:11/M
5 Joshua Bronson Chico CA 879 12 46 22:18.5 22:22.6 0:04.1 7:12/M
6 D-Bo Kent Red Bluff CA 1124 12 48 22:25.5 22:28.3 0:02.7 7:14/M
7 Sam Hall Chico CA 1627 12 51 22:37.6 22:40.5 0:02.9 7:18/M
8 Tanner Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 1023 11 113 25:51.6 26:52.6 1:00.9 8:20/M
9 Rory Sprague Chico CA 1413 12 148 26:40.2 26:44.0 0:03.8 8:36/M
10 Hunter Park Turlock CA 1271 12 164 26:54.1 27:09.8 0:15.6 8:41/M
11 Alex Kucich Chico CA 1139 13 185 27:21.0 28:12.5 0:51.5 8:49/M
12 Ian Schilling Costa Mesa CA 1353 10 187 27:23.0 27:56.5 0:33.5 8:50/M
13 Dominick Isom Chico CA 1104 12 229 28:25.7 29:33.3 1:07.5 9:10/M
14 Ben Murphy Chico CA 1570 12 230 28:28.6 28:30.3 0:01.6 9:11/M
15 Sean Uchytil Reno NV 1451 11 365 31:34.6 31:46.5 0:11.9 10:11/M
16 Carter Addington Chico CA 803 10 385 32:12.4 33:01.8 0:49.4 10:23/M
17 Josh Addington Chico CA 804 12 392 32:19.9 33:09.0 0:49.1 10:25/M
18 Nick Wright Chico CA 1536 13 472 35:09.2 35:41.3 0:32.1 11:20/M
19 Dawson Goodrich Chico CA 1600 12 538 37:27.5 38:11.3 0:43.8 12:05/M
20 Kai Pappani-Mcdermott Chico CA 1269 10 540 37:29.6 37:33.1 0:03.4 12:05/M
Top

Male 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Garret Lee Chico CA 1152 17 25 20:32.7 20:38.8 0:06.0 6:37/M
2 Jordan Johnson Red Bluff CA 1566 15 29 20:56.4 21:22.0 0:25.6 6:45/M
3 Elliot Hogan Chico CA 1085 14 37 21:49.6 21:50.8 0:01.1 7:02/M
4 David Leitheises Chico CA 1590 14 88 24:51.8 25:43.0 0:51.2 8:01/M
5 Austin Cooper Chico CA 1635 16 110 25:36.6 26:04.0 0:27.4 8:15/M
6 Blaine Branthaver Forest Ranch CA 866 17 122 26:13.0 26:23.3 0:10.2 8:27/M
7 Jacob Whitmore Chico CA 1482 14 302 30:13.0 30:27.1 0:14.0 9:45/M
8 Kaya Garcia Oroville CA 1027 14 327 30:42.9 31:22.6 0:39.6 9:54/M
9 Colton Enmark Redding CA 989 15 497 35:53.3 36:46.5 0:53.2 11:35/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adam Roth Chico CA 1339 21 6 16:28.8 16:29.8 0:01.0 5:19/M
2 Manuel Moreno Chico CA 1230 21 9 17:21.0 17:22.5 0:01.5 5:36/M
3 Wes Matthews Paradise CA 1194 24 11 17:26.1 17:26.8 0:00.7 5:37/M
4 Ricky Parra Fairfield CA 1274 18 12 17:26.4 17:27.5 0:01.1 5:37/M
5 Danny Obrien Paradise CA 1251 18 19 19:58.9 20:00.0 0:01.1 6:26/M
6 Jacob Darr Chico CA 951 23 30 20:58.2 21:02.0 0:03.8 6:46/M
7 Andre Buccola Chico CA 888 18 33 21:16.3 21:16.3 6:52/M
8 Brad Hernandez Willows CA 1076 23 50 22:36.7 22:44.0 0:07.3 7:17/M
9 Zach Enmark Chico CA 991 20 82 24:31.4 25:24.0 0:52.6 7:55/M
10 Ben Severe Chico CA 1370 23 89 25:02.4 25:12.1 0:09.6 8:05/M
11 Dustin Bakkie Chico CA 827 24 129 26:18.7 27:06.5 0:47.8 8:29/M
12 Sungwhan Park Chico CA 1531 19 131 26:19.5 27:20.5 1:01.0 8:29/M
13 Michael Bruhn Chico CA 884 20 204 27:55.3 28:03.8 0:08.5 9:00/M
14 Nolan Moreci Grass Valley CA 1228 20 247 28:58.2 29:51.3 0:53.1 9:21/M
15 Stephen Davis Paradise CA 1521 24 598 41:14.5 42:38.8 1:24.2 13:18/M
16 Ahmad Husain Chico CA 1532 18 717 56:51.8 57:55.0 1:03.2 18:20/M
17 Danny Wilson Chico CA 1493 20 732 59:42.9 1:00:51.0 1:08.1 19:15/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zach Yeager Chico CA 1636 25 2 16:07.3 16:08.3 0:00.9 5:12/M
2 Jeffrey Wilson Ca CA 1497 26 4 16:17.9 16:19.3 0:01.3 5:15/M
3 Teague Gamble Chico CA 1019 29 14 19:15.6 19:54.3 0:38.7 6:13/M
4 Garrett Rieck Chico CA 1331 26 16 19:24.0 19:29.8 0:05.7 6:15/M
5 Jacob Gilliam Chico CA 1031 29 17 19:45.8 19:54.3 0:08.4 6:22/M
6 Nick Zeissler Chico CA 1520 26 26 20:33.7 20:35.8 0:02.0 6:38/M
7 Troy Lalaguna Red Bluff CA 1143 28 32 21:10.8 21:13.0 0:02.2 6:50/M
8 Joshua Smith Susanville CA 1628 29 52 22:38.5 22:45.5 0:07.0 7:18/M
9 Brett Smith Menlo Park CA 1619 26 57 22:51.3 22:59.1 0:07.7 7:22/M
10 Eli Andres Chico CA 1597 25 60 22:56.5 23:08.1 0:11.5 7:24/M
11 Jim Schroeder Chico CA 1358 29 62 23:12.4 24:38.0 1:25.6 7:29/M
12 Kent O'Shea Chico CA 1263 29 81 24:27.8 24:35.5 0:07.7 7:53/M
13 Tou Yang Chico CA 1514 28 94 25:16.8 25:42.5 0:25.7 8:09/M
14 Jose Bravo Chico CA 870 29 112 25:45.1 25:52.3 0:07.2 8:18/M
15 Kurtis Bremer Paradise CA 871 27 132 26:20.8 26:49.0 0:28.2 8:30/M
16 Mike Perez Chico CA 1290 28 158 26:47.0 27:12.3 0:25.3 8:38/M
17 Jason Barnum Chico CA 832 28 181 27:14.3 27:14.3 8:47/M
18 John Wilson Chico CA 1499 28 205 27:55.5 28:11.8 0:16.2 9:00/M
19 Adam Chappell Oroville CA 911 27 226 28:23.3 29:44.8 1:21.4 9:09/M
20 Trevor Brown Chico CA 882 27 266 29:36.3 30:40.8 1:04.4 9:33/M
21 Benjamin Knight Chico CA 1132 29 280 29:49.7 30:22.1 0:32.3 9:37/M
22 Albert King Oroville CA 1585 28 360 31:32.0 31:49.6 0:17.5 10:10/M
23 Lindsey King Oroville CA 1586 27 362 31:32.2 31:49.3 0:17.1 10:10/M
24 John Wilson Chico CA 1500 26 371 31:47.0 33:08.1 1:21.0 10:15/M
25 Marco Diaz Sacramento CA 965 25 454 34:35.8 34:35.8 11:09/M
26 Richard Evenson Chico CA 996 27 712 56:21.3 57:47.5 1:26.2 18:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Badolato Reno NV 826 34 5 16:20.4 16:21.0 0:00.6 5:16/M
2 Andrew Gertz Chico CA 1028 31 18 19:56.0 19:59.0 0:03.0 6:26/M
3 Eric Weesner Paradise CA 1474 33 40 22:01.3 22:10.3 0:09.0 7:06/M
4 Andy Barnum Chico CA 831 30 44 22:12.7 22:39.8 0:27.1 7:10/M
5 Tom Willadsen Chico CA 1489 32 55 22:48.3 22:55.0 0:06.7 7:21/M
6 Jonathan Thorell Roseville CA 1437 34 63 23:14.8 23:20.0 0:05.2 7:30/M
7 Russ Guinane Chico CA 1057 33 64 23:22.1 23:51.1 0:28.9 7:32/M
8 Daniel Scott Chico CA 1366 31 67 23:28.6 23:36.0 0:07.4 7:34/M
9 Joseph Guinane San Jose CA 1055 32 69 23:33.6 24:02.0 0:28.4 7:36/M
10 Aaron Singler Paradise CA 1592 34 72 23:55.1 24:04.1 0:08.9 7:43/M
11 Justin Hoffman Oroville CA 1604 32 75 24:00.5 24:19.8 0:19.2 7:45/M
12 Matt Watson Paradise CA 1629 30 115 25:53.8 26:08.3 0:14.5 8:21/M
13 Joe Feist Chico CA 1004 33 188 27:24.6 28:10.3 0:45.7 8:50/M
14 Benjamin Moody Sutter CA 1225 33 198 27:45.2 29:12.8 1:27.6 8:57/M
15 Kraig Durgan Chico CA 973 32 215 28:07.6 28:38.3 0:30.7 9:04/M
16 Ben Mormann Chico CA 1529 31 236 28:45.5 28:51.8 0:06.3 9:16/M
17 Scott Brewer Chico CA 872 31 238 28:47.4 29:00.0 0:12.6 9:17/M
18 Kevin Perez Willows CA 1288 32 257 29:24.6 30:11.5 0:46.9 9:29/M
19 Zachary Ahern Sacramento CA 1602 31 324 30:39.0 31:10.5 0:31.5 9:53/M
20 Tim Hurst Los Molinos CA 1577 34 326 30:42.0 31:42.3 1:00.2 9:54/M
21 Jesse Samuels Chico CA 1345 33 348 31:17.3 32:30.0 1:12.7 10:05/M
22 Wesley Pautsch Chico CA 1278 32 357 31:30.5 32:00.5 0:30.0 10:10/M
23 Todd Quist Gridley CA 1316 32 358 31:30.8 32:48.8 1:18.0 10:10/M
24 Felix De Luna Chico CA 955 34 372 31:48.9 33:06.8 1:17.9 10:15/M
25 Josh Wolcott Santa Rosa CA 1507 34 378 31:55.4 32:21.8 0:26.4 10:18/M
26 David Hoffman Corning CA 1084 34 406 32:47.4 33:56.3 1:08.8 10:35/M
27 Christopher Dold Chico CA 969 32 414 33:11.6 33:36.0 0:24.4 10:42/M
28 Chris Smith Chico CA 1394 34 415 33:16.8 33:27.0 0:10.2 10:44/M
29 Lane McFadden Sacramento CA 1637 32 432 34:07.2 34:25.9 0:18.7 11:00/M
30 Joseph Azevedo Gridley CA 822 33 542 37:34.2 39:02.3 1:28.1 12:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Craig Stanley Carmichael CA 1415 37 13 17:33.1 17:33.8 0:00.6 5:40/M
2 Arthur Levin Chico CA 1158 39 135 26:23.2 27:16.8 0:53.6 8:31/M
3 Garrett Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 1021 39 168 27:02.8 28:05.0 1:02.2 8:43/M
4 Jonathan Simmons Chico CA 1388 36 177 27:11.7 27:14.3 0:02.5 8:46/M
5 Corey Farrell Rio Vista CA 1001 39 190 27:26.1 28:09.3 0:43.2 8:51/M
6 Stan Read Chico CA 1321 37 214 28:05.4 28:19.5 0:14.1 9:04/M
7 Joshua Burnett Oroville CA 1613 35 240 28:48.4 28:56.0 0:07.6 9:17/M
8 Kevin Kinell Chico CA 1552 38 246 28:57.4 29:12.8 0:15.4 9:20/M
9 George Wood Chico CA 1508 37 259 29:28.4 30:25.1 0:56.6 9:30/M
10 Andy Herzog Chico CA 1588 37 304 30:14.1 30:58.1 0:43.9 9:45/M
11 Cole Garcia Oroville CA 1024 35 334 30:56.8 31:36.3 0:39.4 9:59/M
12 Ali Guzeldere Chico CA 1058 35 376 31:54.0 32:13.3 0:19.3 10:17/M
13 Randy Wilkinson Chico CA 1486 35 436 34:11.4 35:26.5 1:15.0 11:02/M
14 Kevin Gretsinger Oakdale CA 1053 35 467 35:01.5 36:14.0 1:12.5 11:18/M
15 Foung Mua Sacramento CA 1234 39 557 38:35.6 39:29.3 0:53.7 12:27/M
16 Nathan Arendt Magalia CA 816 35 573 39:50.1 41:10.1 1:19.9 12:51/M
17 Steve Sayles Rocklin CA 1351 36 589 40:38.3 41:50.0 1:11.7 13:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tony Granados Chico CA 1045 40 41 22:06.4 22:11.3 0:04.9 7:08/M
2 Greg Duarte Red Bluff CA 970 42 53 22:42.0 22:44.5 0:02.4 7:19/M
3 Ashby Johnson Plumas Lake CA 1632 41 68 23:31.5 23:33.8 0:02.3 7:35/M
4 Darren Clark Chico CA 921 43 70 23:46.0 23:57.3 0:11.2 7:40/M
5 Patrick Condon Reno NV 928 44 73 23:56.1 23:58.3 0:02.1 7:43/M
6 Charles Jasin Chico CA 1108 41 97 25:20.3 25:44.0 0:23.7 8:10/M
7 Dave Eveland Reno NV 995 43 109 25:35.3 25:42.3 0:07.0 8:15/M
8 Gary Ellis Chico CA 984 44 126 26:16.8 27:10.5 0:53.7 8:28/M
9 Al Rana Chico CA 1318 40 161 26:48.7 26:54.3 0:05.6 8:39/M
10 Emilio Hernandez Willows CA 1077 44 197 27:41.5 27:48.0 0:06.4 8:56/M
11 John Brogden Chico CA 877 41 252 29:10.6 31:15.0 2:04.4 9:25/M
12 Xia Mua Milpitas CA 1235 43 277 29:48.2 30:13.6 0:25.3 9:37/M
13 Brian Pustejovsky Oroville CA 1308 40 329 30:45.2 31:44.1 0:58.9 9:55/M
14 Joseph Schneider Chico CA 1573 43 359 31:31.3 31:33.5 0:02.2 10:10/M
15 Brendon Sidenstricker Magalia CA 1386 41 500 35:57.1 36:49.8 0:52.6 11:36/M
16 Rusty Koehler Chico CA 1134 40 509 36:10.5 37:08.3 0:57.7 11:40/M
17 Keith Dunn Chico CA 971 42 615 42:05.5 43:15.3 1:09.8 13:35/M
18 Fred Brandon Chico CA 864 43 627 42:53.6 43:16.6 0:22.9 13:50/M
19 Rahsaan Williams Sacramento CA 1492 40 640 43:35.6 44:27.0 0:51.4 14:04/M
20 Jarred Tunison Chico CA 1622 41 699 54:08.4 54:32.3 0:23.8 17:28/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Young Reno NV 1518 45 3 16:07.6 16:08.3 0:00.7 5:12/M
2 Anthony D'Acquisto Chico CA 942 48 7 16:59.5 17:00.5 0:01.0 5:29/M
3 Sean Molina Chico CA 1222 47 10 17:25.5 17:26.3 0:00.8 5:37/M
4 Tim Hueckel Chico CA 1523 45 90 25:04.5 25:30.1 0:25.5 8:05/M
5 Michael Sherman Chico CA 1380 49 103 25:27.1 25:33.5 0:06.3 8:13/M
6 Ernes Tito Pimentel Chico CA 1294 45 107 25:32.3 25:43.0 0:10.7 8:14/M
7 Ron McCormick Penn Valley CA 1201 48 147 26:37.6 26:41.0 0:03.4 8:35/M
8 Rich Lougee Chico CA 1173 49 153 26:43.5 26:58.5 0:15.0 8:37/M
9 Marty Sears Oroville CA 1368 48 170 27:03.2 27:10.3 0:07.1 8:44/M
10 Ray Bailey Susanville CA 1634 49 178 27:12.1 27:20.8 0:08.7 8:46/M
11 Paul Wyrzykowski Chico CA 1513 48 285 29:54.7 29:58.0 0:03.3 9:39/M
12 Sven Bromelow Paradise CA 878 48 289 29:58.1 30:19.8 0:21.7 9:40/M
13 Richard Hackman Chico CA 1059 47 308 30:19.3 30:32.3 0:13.0 9:47/M
14 Ed Hohberg Chico CA 1087 45 310 30:28.9 30:57.8 0:28.8 9:50/M
15 Michael Fogleman Chico CA 1015 49 317 30:32.8 30:47.0 0:14.2 9:51/M
16 Richard Ellena Chico CA 981 47 368 31:40.8 32:15.0 0:34.2 10:13/M
17 David Lupton Chico CA 1541 48 389 32:18.5 32:31.3 0:12.8 10:25/M
18 Adam Oreck Mt Shasta CA 1257 46 428 33:50.9 34:51.8 1:00.9 10:55/M
19 Steve Murphy Auburn CA 1238 46 479 35:14.8 35:32.1 0:17.2 11:22/M
20 Bryan Nolan Chico CA 1249 45 514 36:29.6 36:45.0 0:15.4 11:46/M
21 Jim Uchytil Reno NV 1450 48 523 36:41.4 36:54.0 0:12.6 11:50/M
22 Nelson Hughes Grass Valley CA 1097 46 632 43:09.1 43:57.5 0:48.4 13:55/M
23 Richard Partain Oroville CA 1275 45 636 43:17.8 43:57.3 0:39.4 13:58/M
24 Ross Nayduch Chico CA 1240 48 651 45:05.7 45:56.0 0:50.3 14:33/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kj Forbes Danville CA 1017 51 20 19:59.4 20:00.1 0:00.6 6:27/M
2 Troy Bidwell Valley Springs CA 852 51 31 21:10.0 21:17.0 0:07.0 6:50/M
3 Brian McNulty Scotts Valley CA 1208 53 34 21:26.3 21:30.0 0:03.7 6:55/M
4 Greg Williams Chico CA 1490 51 61 23:09.8 23:18.3 0:08.4 7:28/M
5 Farshad Azad Chico CA 1611 50 91 25:06.1 25:15.3 0:09.1 8:06/M
6 Greg Sanchez Paradise CA 1347 53 106 25:32.1 25:40.8 0:08.6 8:14/M
7 Jeffery Wilson Belden CA 1496 54 117 25:58.6 26:14.8 0:16.2 8:23/M
8 Paul E Mozzini Forest Ranch CA 1233 51 192 27:29.2 28:10.8 0:41.5 8:52/M
9 Randy Murphy Chico CA 1571 50 231 28:34.6 28:38.6 0:04.0 9:13/M
10 Armando Crespo Marysville CA 937 52 237 28:47.4 28:53.3 0:05.9 9:17/M
11 Neal Cline Durham CA 1580 53 255 29:13.2 29:25.3 0:12.0 9:25/M
12 Anthony Bevis Marysville CA 851 51 325 30:40.2 31:13.8 0:33.5 9:54/M
13 James Schlueter San Francisco CA 1355 52 350 31:20.4 31:55.3 0:34.8 10:06/M
14 Frank Johnson Red Bluff CA 1567 54 351 31:21.2 31:59.6 0:38.3 10:07/M
15 Joe Buccola Chico CA 889 51 367 31:36.6 32:23.3 0:46.7 10:12/M
16 Terry Goff Oroville CA 1038 52 397 32:36.0 33:13.8 0:37.7 10:31/M
17 Robert Sharp Chico CA 1376 54 617 42:07.7 43:15.1 1:07.4 13:35/M
18 Rhys Severe Chico CA 1372 54 678 49:57.5 51:19.8 1:22.2 16:07/M
19 Tim Fulton Paradise CA 1544 51 684 51:09.0 52:20.0 1:11.0 16:30/M
20 Carl Nelson Chico CA 1243 52 702 54:20.6 54:44.0 0:23.4 17:32/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Houar Forest Ranch CA 1617 56 22 20:22.4 20:23.0 0:00.6 6:34/M
2 Tom Tucker Chico CA 1447 55 27 20:37.7 20:39.3 0:01.5 6:39/M
3 Dana Miller Chico CA 1216 59 35 21:41.6 21:43.8 0:02.1 7:00/M
4 Toni Ruggle Chico CA 1341 56 47 22:23.1 22:24.5 0:01.4 7:13/M
5 Steve Hoffman Oroville CA 1605 57 65 23:24.1 23:43.8 0:19.7 7:33/M
6 Jeff Damon Chico CA 947 58 86 24:46.1 24:52.8 0:06.6 7:59/M
7 Gil Sanchez Chico CA 1346 59 114 25:51.8 25:54.8 0:02.9 8:20/M
8 Ed Grens Chico CA 1052 59 173 27:07.3 27:16.8 0:09.4 8:45/M
9 Tim Fisher Paradise CA 1011 56 224 28:19.1 28:40.8 0:21.6 9:08/M
10 Michael O'Connor Chico CA 1539 57 228 28:24.3 28:32.8 0:08.4 9:10/M
11 David Aust Chico CA 819 57 244 28:56.1 29:14.3 0:18.1 9:20/M
12 Monty Betty Chico CA 850 59 251 29:09.6 29:20.6 0:10.9 9:24/M
13 Steve Metzger Chico CA 1215 57 355 31:28.4 31:47.0 0:18.6 10:09/M
14 Scott Laursen Chico CA 1147 57 405 32:46.0 33:04.0 0:18.0 10:34/M
15 Frank Martucci Dublin CA 1192 55 411 33:07.9 34:10.8 1:02.8 10:41/M
16 Mark Henderson Chico CA 1074 57 438 34:16.1 34:45.8 0:29.6 11:03/M
17 Richard Stuart San Ramon CA 1426 56 645 44:24.6 45:20.8 0:56.2 14:19/M
18 Robert Ligon Gilroy CA 1163 55 679 50:00.1 51:20.3 1:20.1 16:08/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dana Ward Chico CA 1465 60 36 21:48.8 21:51.5 0:02.7 7:02/M
2 Gary Lotspeich Oroville CA 1171 63 77 24:05.3 24:09.3 0:04.0 7:46/M
3 Bruce Coury Nevada City CA 934 62 85 24:40.0 24:51.3 0:11.2 7:57/M
4 Ron Roth Chico CA 1625 64 96 25:19.9 25:38.3 0:18.4 8:10/M
5 Scott Klesert Chico CA 1130 60 101 25:23.9 26:23.0 0:59.1 8:11/M
6 James Kenney Chico CA 1122 64 127 26:17.8 26:29.3 0:11.4 8:29/M
7 John Woodbury Chico CA 1511 61 145 26:33.6 26:44.0 0:10.4 8:34/M
8 Michael Wilson Oceanside CA 1501 60 154 26:43.5 26:55.5 0:12.0 8:37/M
9 Don Camy Chico CA 898 62 157 26:47.0 27:04.0 0:16.9 8:38/M
10 James Hanna Chico CA 1065 62 163 26:54.1 26:56.8 0:02.7 8:41/M
11 John Whitehead Chico CA 1481 64 337 30:59.6 31:32.8 0:33.2 10:00/M
12 Bill Tierney Cedarville CA 1439 61 504 36:05.3 37:36.1 1:30.7 11:38/M
13 Chris Prator Paradise CA 1303 60 534 37:15.5 37:52.8 0:37.3 12:01/M
14 Craig Leaf Chico CA 1149 62 708 55:49.0 57:06.8 1:17.8 18:00/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Frank Condon Chico CA 926 69 21 20:13.0 20:14.5 0:01.5 6:31/M
2 Jim Souza Chico CA 1409 68 38 21:55.3 21:57.0 0:01.7 7:04/M
3 Steve March Cool CA 1188 66 58 22:51.8 23:01.3 0:09.4 7:22/M
4 Randy Reed Paradise CA 1322 65 108 25:34.0 25:41.3 0:07.2 8:15/M
5 Bob Faust Willows CA 1002 67 369 31:42.1 32:20.3 0:38.2 10:14/M
6 Dennis Smith Alamo CA 1620 66 488 35:38.9 36:37.3 0:58.4 11:30/M
7 Richard Schwedhelm San Carlos CA 1364 65 489 35:39.9 36:37.5 0:57.6 11:30/M
8 Arturo Manquez Marysville CA 1187 65 515 36:31.1 37:28.3 0:57.2 11:47/M
9 Gerald Hansen Hollister CA 1066 68 524 36:44.4 36:55.8 0:11.4 11:51/M
10 Leon Panos Ione CA 1267 65 568 39:23.7 40:46.3 1:22.6 12:42/M
11 James Keeler Chico CA 1119 69 683 51:07.0 51:27.5 0:20.5 16:29/M
12 Bob Schmiedeskamp Santa Clara CA 1356 69 727 58:17.8 59:25.3 1:07.4 18:48/M
13 Peter Hutchins Chico CA 1607 67 736 1:01:46.8 1:03:04.0 1:17.2 19:55/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Al Shook Nevada City CA 1383 72 49 22:29.9 22:32.1 0:02.1 7:15/M
2 Jim Coleman Chico CA 925 75 475 35:10.2 35:48.5 0:38.3 11:21/M
3 James Wood Chico CA 1509 70 487 35:32.0 36:08.3 0:36.2 11:28/M

36th Annual Bidwell Classic Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

March 03, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management

Half

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jay Thomson Santa Cruz CA 595 32 M 1 30-34 1:11:31.9 1:11:32.5 0:00.5 5:28/M
2 Scott Minor Klamath Falls OR 447 20 M 1 18-24 1:13:44.7 1:13:45.8 0:01.1 5:38/M
3 Kirby Garlitz Klamath Falls OR 266 20 M 2 18-24 1:13:44.9 1:13:45.7 0:00.8 5:38/M
4 Jeff Huxhold Reno NV 348 33 M 1 30-34 1:15:28.3 1:15:28.8 0:00.4 5:46/M
5 Donnie Nelson Reno NV 458 40 M 1 40-44 1:15:30.1 1:15:31.5 0:01.3 5:46/M
6 Mason Myers Carmichael CA 455 42 M 2 40-44 1:16:21.6 1:16:22.2 0:00.5 5:50/M
7 Fred Zalokar Reno NV 650 51 M 1 50-54 1:16:55.1 1:16:55.8 0:00.7 5:52/M
8 Lindsay Nelson Roseville CA 665 26 F 1 25-29 1:19:11.2 1:19:12.1 0:00.9 6:03/M
9 Kristi Young Reno NV 648 42 F 1 40-44 1:19:33.7 1:19:35.3 0:01.6 6:04/M
10 Tim Olson Chico CA 469 39 M 1 35-39 1:21:09.1 1:21:11.8 0:02.7 6:12/M
11 Benjamin Molin Sacramento CA 448 34 M 2 30-34 1:21:38.6 1:21:40.0 0:01.3 6:14/M
12 Tom Cushman Chico CA 192 58 M 1 55-59 1:21:41.6 1:21:42.7 0:01.1 6:14/M
13 Sky Pile Hidden Valley Lake CA 488 36 M 2 35-39 1:21:44.0 1:21:45.9 0:01.9 6:14/M
14 Elizabeth Mayeda San Francisco CA 424 27 F 1 25-29 1:23:41.3 1:23:41.3 6:23/M
15 Alberto Gomez Chico CA 276 43 M 3 40-44 1:24:12.6 1:24:13.7 0:01.0 6:26/M
16 Agustin Rodriguez Chico CA 522 29 M 1 25-29 1:24:14.6 1:24:15.3 0:00.7 6:26/M
17 Robert Scott Diamond Springs CA 539 41 M 4 40-44 1:24:32.6 1:24:35.9 0:03.2 6:27/M
18 Dan Herron Concord CA 313 26 M 2 25-29 1:25:03.3 1:25:07.2 0:03.9 6:30/M
19 Michael Daily Chico CA 672 37 M 3 35-39 1:25:33.7 1:25:36.0 0:02.2 6:32/M
20 Jason Wise Ukiah CA 642 28 M 3 25-29 1:27:48.2 1:27:49.8 0:01.5 6:42/M
21 Nancy Rashid Davis CA 653 39 F 1 35-39 1:28:54.2 1:28:56.8 0:02.5 6:47/M
22 Clayton Campbell Chico CA 152 19 M 3 18-24 1:29:23.4 1:29:26.6 0:03.2 6:49/M
23 Matthew Kidwell Eureka CA 373 30 M 3 30-34 1:29:29.0 1:29:34.3 0:05.2 6:50/M
24 Pamela Kennedy San Francisco CA 369 33 F 1 30-34 1:29:34.0 1:29:36.2 0:02.1 6:50/M
25 Greg Watkins Chico CA 622 48 M 1 45-49 1:29:34.4 1:29:36.8 0:02.4 6:50/M
26 James Gilbert Chico CA 272 48 M 2 45-49 1:30:21.4 1:30:23.6 0:02.1 6:54/M
27 Blake Anderson Chico CA 670 35 M 4 35-39 1:30:42.8 1:30:46.4 0:03.6 6:55/M
28 Ulises Tellechea Chico CA 589 35 M 5 35-39 1:31:12.7 1:31:16.8 0:04.1 6:58/M
29 Juan Gonzalez Long Beach CA 278 48 M 3 45-49 1:31:15.0 1:31:16.8 0:01.7 6:58/M
30 Steven Naiman Chico CA 456 55 M 2 55-59 1:31:24.7 1:31:26.9 0:02.2 6:59/M
31 Joel Goldthwaite Sacramento CA 274 30 M 4 30-34 1:31:41.6 1:31:44.3 0:02.7 7:00/M
32 Dan Zaidspiner Sacramento CA 649 37 M 6 35-39 1:31:46.4 1:31:49.5 0:03.0 7:00/M
33 Joe Cain Portola Valley CA 147 23 M 4 18-24 1:31:51.7 1:31:56.6 0:04.9 7:01/M
34 Raul Escutia San Jose CA 238 30 M 5 30-34 1:31:52.3 1:31:58.3 0:05.9 7:01/M
35 Tony Hubbell Butte Valley CA 335 15 M 1 14-17 1:32:01.7 1:32:03.1 0:01.3 7:01/M
36 Chase Redkey Chico CA 512 24 M 5 18-24 1:32:41.4 1:33:05.5 0:24.0 7:05/M
37 Justin Waller Chico CA 617 36 M 7 35-39 1:32:54.9 1:32:59.7 0:04.7 7:05/M
38 Rick Turner Chico CA 604 49 M 4 45-49 1:33:01.6 1:33:03.5 0:01.9 7:06/M
39 Geoffrey Chiapella San Luis Obispo CA 167 31 M 6 30-34 1:33:17.4 1:33:24.8 0:07.3 7:07/M
40 Ernest Ceccon Chico CA 161 27 M 4 25-29 1:33:34.9 1:33:59.1 0:24.2 7:09/M
41 Carlo Lancellotti South Lake Tahoe CA 387 41 M 5 40-44 1:33:35.3 1:33:44.7 0:09.3 7:09/M
42 Grayson Hartman Chico CA 299 32 M 7 30-34 1:34:14.6 1:34:39.3 0:24.7 7:12/M
43 Casey Simpson Chico CA 553 55 M 3 55-59 1:34:17.1 1:34:19.1 0:01.9 7:12/M
44 Ben Mundy Auburn CA 454 50 M 2 50-54 1:34:23.8 1:34:27.6 0:03.7 7:12/M
45 Gary Wilson Chico CA 677 23 M 6 18-24 1:34:34.0 1:34:39.4 0:05.4 7:13/M
46 Janine Marello Sacramento CA 684 39 F 2 35-39 1:34:48.3 1:34:52.0 0:03.6 7:14/M
47 Allan Kerr Penticton BC 371 69 M 1 65-69 1:35:03.2 1:35:06.0 0:02.8 7:15/M
48 Jim Picard Marysville CA 485 57 M 4 55-59 1:35:24.2 1:35:38.2 0:13.9 7:17/M
49 Jesse Bremm Chico CA 690 29 M 5 25-29 1:35:33.1 1:35:42.3 0:09.1 7:18/M
50 Dustin Conner Pacific Grove CA 175 29 M 6 25-29 1:35:38.4 1:35:41.0 0:02.5 7:18/M
51 Chris Markey Chico CA 682 28 M 7 25-29 1:35:57.0 1:36:08.3 0:11.3 7:19/M
52 Jeff Howell Corning CA 333 44 M 6 40-44 1:36:18.5 1:36:28.5 0:09.9 7:21/M
53 Anna Eicholtz Red Bluff CA 231 22 F 1 18-24 1:36:29.4 1:36:33.4 0:04.0 7:22/M
54 Justin Wright Chico CA 646 27 M 8 25-29 1:36:42.5 1:37:06.5 0:24.0 7:23/M
55 Mike Buzbee Yuba City CA 144 60 M 1 60-64 1:36:50.3 1:36:52.5 0:02.1 7:24/M
56 Dana Henderson El Dorado Hills CA 311 65 M 2 65-69 1:36:52.3 1:37:06.9 0:14.6 7:24/M
57 Gregory Meadows Chico CA 656 50 M 3 50-54 1:36:56.2 1:36:57.5 0:01.3 7:24/M
58 Joseph Larossa Chico CA 659 23 M 7 18-24 1:37:02.4 1:37:03.8 0:01.4 7:24/M
59 Jesse Sisneros Red Bluff CA 556 54 M 4 50-54 1:37:07.2 1:37:17.6 0:10.4 7:25/M
60 Mike Patrick Pleasanton CA 478 55 M 5 55-59 1:37:08.6 1:37:09.4 0:00.8 7:25/M
61 Daniel Douglas Redding CA 218 28 M 9 25-29 1:37:21.8 1:37:25.1 0:03.2 7:26/M
62 Leah Wills Durham CA 639 30 F 2 30-34 1:37:26.1 1:37:36.1 0:09.9 7:26/M
63 Matt Brigham Long Beach CA 132 55 M 6 55-59 1:37:39.8 1:37:40.9 0:01.1 7:27/M
64 Jason Berry Chico CA 116 34 M 8 30-34 1:37:56.3 1:38:01.0 0:04.7 7:29/M
65 Robert Huntress Magalia CA 343 50 M 5 50-54 1:38:13.6 1:38:24.4 0:10.7 7:30/M
66 Molly West Berkeley CA 627 20 F 2 18-24 1:38:15.1 1:38:28.5 0:13.3 7:30/M
67 Aj Ford Chico CA 249 27 M 10 25-29 1:38:25.5 1:38:49.1 0:23.5 7:31/M
68 Karl Bane La Honda CA 103 64 M 2 60-64 1:38:42.3 1:38:46.8 0:04.4 7:32/M
69 Tito Castro Chico CA 673 29 M 11 25-29 1:38:49.1 1:39:00.9 0:11.7 7:33/M
70 Ned Anderson Manteca CA 663 53 M 6 50-54 1:38:58.0 1:39:06.8 0:08.8 7:33/M
71 Eric O'Kelley Chester CA 468 45 M 5 45-49 1:39:02.4 1:39:31.7 0:29.3 7:34/M
72 John Husome Redding CA 347 46 M 6 45-49 1:39:17.4 1:39:31.8 0:14.4 7:35/M
73 Jeni Henrie Chico CA 312 42 F 2 40-44 1:39:28.7 1:39:31.9 0:03.2 7:36/M
74 Greer Colby Chico CA 171 30 F 3 30-34 1:39:29.9 1:39:32.7 0:02.8 7:36/M
75 Roberto Almanza San Francisco CA 85 31 M 9 30-34 1:39:30.8 1:39:36.6 0:05.7 7:36/M
76 Steven Whitt Middletown CA 633 58 M 7 55-59 1:39:39.5 1:39:49.1 0:09.6 7:36/M
77 Dana Kviz Chico CA 383 57 M 8 55-59 1:39:40.6 1:39:41.9 0:01.2 7:36/M
78 Gary Campbell Elk Grove CA 153 56 M 9 55-59 1:39:53.2 1:40:01.5 0:08.2 7:37/M
79 Jonathan Grayson Roseville CA 281 30 M 10 30-34 1:40:33.6 1:40:39.5 0:05.9 7:41/M
80 Cameron Miller Monterey CA 444 27 M 12 25-29 1:40:37.2 1:40:40.5 0:03.2 7:41/M
81 Jeff Ball Oroville CA 102 34 M 11 30-34 1:40:57.2 1:41:03.2 0:05.9 7:42/M
82 Paul Smith Elk Grove CA 562 45 M 7 45-49 1:41:02.0 1:41:10.3 0:08.2 7:43/M
83 Nick Armstrong Chico CA 657 21 M 8 18-24 1:41:06.3 1:46:07.7 5:01.4 7:43/M
84 Tim Ferris Chico CA 243 48 M 8 45-49 1:41:09.9 1:41:16.0 0:06.1 7:43/M
85 Pete Sarmanto Red Bluff CA 532 41 M 7 40-44 1:41:11.0 1:41:18.3 0:07.2 7:43/M
86 Mark Mavis Chico CA 423 45 M 9 45-49 1:41:14.7 1:46:16.5 5:01.8 7:44/M
87 Jessica Merrill Chico CA 442 27 F 2 25-29 1:41:22.1 1:41:29.2 0:07.1 7:44/M
88 Dave Berreman Lyons CO 115 50 M 7 50-54 1:41:29.9 1:41:36.3 0:06.4 7:45/M
89 Rob Crummett Cottonwood CA 188 42 M 8 40-44 1:41:37.1 1:41:45.5 0:08.4 7:45/M
90 George Siler Paradise CA 551 56 M 10 55-59 1:41:45.2 1:41:52.5 0:07.3 7:46/M
91 James Monninger Durham CA 449 45 M 10 45-49 1:41:56.6 1:42:23.1 0:26.4 7:47/M
92 Michelle Ladcani Belmont CA 384 43 F 3 40-44 1:42:07.9 1:42:14.3 0:06.3 7:48/M
93 Mark Blofsky Chico CA 121 54 M 8 50-54 1:42:11.7 1:42:18.5 0:06.7 7:48/M
94 Michael Schulz Fairfield CA 538 63 M 3 60-64 1:42:23.9 1:42:29.2 0:05.2 7:49/M
95 Harry Hicks Susanville CA 317 59 M 11 55-59 1:43:11.2 1:43:37.7 0:26.5 7:53/M
96 Sean St. Clair Orangevale CA 570 25 M 13 25-29 1:43:23.1 1:43:34.0 0:10.9 7:54/M
97 Dan Richardson Durham CA 517 42 M 9 40-44 1:43:23.5 1:43:33.9 0:10.4 7:54/M
98 Tim Danielsen Chico CA 197 50 M 9 50-54 1:43:30.8 1:43:40.8 0:09.9 7:54/M
99 Alyssa Zarate Chico CA 651 33 F 4 30-34 1:43:38.5 1:43:59.2 0:20.6 7:55/M
100 Charley Turner Chico CA 602 39 M 8 35-39 1:43:46.1 1:43:56.1 0:10.0 7:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Eric Ortner Chico CA 660 59 M 12 55-59 1:44:00.8 1:44:23.8 0:22.9 7:56/M
102 Kyria Wilson Belden CA 640 33 F 5 30-34 1:44:02.0 1:44:10.6 0:08.5 7:56/M
103 Glenn Eicholtz Red Bluff CA 232 55 M 13 55-59 1:44:09.2 1:44:20.7 0:11.5 7:57/M
104 Robert Grappo Roseville CA 280 44 M 10 40-44 1:44:20.5 1:44:27.8 0:07.2 7:58/M
105 J Mendoza Emeryville CA 441 27 M 14 25-29 1:44:30.9 1:44:49.7 0:18.8 7:59/M
106 Simeon Allison Chico CA 84 42 M 11 40-44 1:44:35.8 1:44:54.1 0:18.3 7:59/M
107 Rosemary Fillerup Paradise CA 246 32 F 6 30-34 1:44:43.8 1:50:25.1 5:41.2 8:00/M
108 Cornelius Hospers Gridley CA 329 33 M 12 30-34 1:44:49.9 1:45:01.1 0:11.1 8:00/M
109 Ann Strawhorn Redding CA 680 33 F 7 30-34 1:45:02.5 1:45:19.1 0:16.5 8:01/M
110 James Husome Chico CA 346 49 M 11 45-49 1:45:07.6 1:45:23.0 0:15.4 8:01/M
111 Mariana Aguilar Reno NV 79 21 F 3 18-24 1:45:12.3 1:45:14.7 0:02.4 8:02/M
112 Jared Chan Sunnyvale CA 163 11 M 1 10-13 1:45:20.7 1:45:28.3 0:07.6 8:02/M
113 Tracy Sims Quincy CA 554 44 F 4 40-44 1:45:32.2 1:46:01.4 0:29.1 8:03/M
114 Sean Rockwell Grass Valley CA 520 33 M 13 30-34 1:45:41.5 1:45:48.8 0:07.3 8:04/M
115 Tiana Rockwell Grass Valley CA 521 31 F 8 30-34 1:45:41.7 1:45:48.7 0:07.0 8:04/M
116 Summer Price Paradise CA 499 36 F 3 35-39 1:45:45.7 1:46:03.3 0:17.6 8:04/M
117 Michael Kennedy Sutter CA 368 53 M 10 50-54 1:45:46.9 1:46:04.3 0:17.3 8:04/M
118 Casey Hughes Chico CA 338 19 M 9 18-24 1:45:53.3 1:46:08.6 0:15.2 8:05/M
119 Paul Taylor Oakland CA 588 27 M 15 25-29 1:46:03.0 1:46:26.2 0:23.1 8:06/M
120 Ageo Garcia Oroville CA 260 43 M 12 40-44 1:46:08.4 1:46:19.8 0:11.3 8:06/M
121 Tim Frantz Red Bluff CA 254 48 M 12 45-49 1:46:08.8 1:46:21.1 0:12.3 8:06/M
122 Eric Eckhart Chico CA 228 58 M 14 55-59 1:46:09.1 1:46:26.8 0:17.7 8:06/M
123 Damaris Stewart Sacramento CA 577 24 F 4 18-24 1:46:20.0 1:46:35.1 0:15.0 8:07/M
124 John Linton Sparks NV 403 52 M 11 50-54 1:46:25.0 1:46:37.4 0:12.4 8:07/M
125 Margueritte Schneringer Chico CA 536 30 F 9 30-34 1:46:45.3 1:47:15.7 0:30.4 8:09/M
126 Kevin Hughes Chico CA 339 46 M 13 45-49 1:46:48.4 1:47:03.7 0:15.2 8:09/M
127 Jamie Basso Livermore CA 108 30 F 10 30-34 1:46:59.5 1:47:03.5 0:04.0 8:10/M
128 Robin St. Clare Chico CA 571 62 F 1 60-64 1:47:13.0 1:47:16.0 0:02.9 8:11/M
129 Michele Hughes Grass Valley CA 340 46 F 1 45-49 1:47:24.4 1:47:31.2 0:06.7 8:12/M
130 Pat Cain Portola Valley CA 149 54 M 12 50-54 1:47:24.6 1:47:29.8 0:05.2 8:12/M
131 Theodore Shea Red Bluff CA 547 52 M 13 50-54 1:47:28.7 1:47:39.6 0:10.8 8:12/M
132 Diane Chandler Yuba City CA 164 39 F 4 35-39 1:47:30.3 1:47:39.9 0:09.6 8:12/M
133 Joshua Harper Pleasanton CA 295 27 M 16 25-29 1:47:37.2 1:47:49.1 0:11.8 8:13/M
134 Ahmad Dimyati Monterey CA 215 31 M 14 30-34 1:47:37.3 1:47:38.3 0:01.0 8:13/M
135 Brian Ohlhausen Oroville CA 467 33 M 15 30-34 1:47:49.7 1:48:04.5 0:14.8 8:14/M
136 Courtney Nelson Chico CA 457 35 M 9 35-39 1:47:50.4 1:47:58.4 0:07.9 8:14/M
137 Jennifer Haffner Chico CA 288 37 F 5 35-39 1:47:53.9 1:48:03.0 0:09.1 8:14/M
138 Elda Mariscal Chico CA 416 21 F 5 18-24 1:47:54.7 1:48:30.3 0:35.5 8:14/M
139 Dory Dyer Chico CA 227 41 F 5 40-44 1:47:57.4 1:48:05.6 0:08.2 8:14/M
140 Michael Garcia Redding CA 263 42 M 13 40-44 1:48:02.0 1:48:19.0 0:16.9 8:15/M
141 Zach Koutnik Redding CA 381 23 M 10 18-24 1:48:18.5 1:48:27.0 0:08.4 8:16/M
142 Krystal Ruesch Red Bluff CA 527 26 F 3 25-29 1:48:36.3 1:48:41.0 0:04.6 8:17/M
143 Michael Griffin Chico CA 284 45 M 14 45-49 1:48:50.9 1:54:01.4 5:10.5 8:18/M
144 Rachel Reeder Clayton CA 513 21 F 6 18-24 1:49:03.6 1:54:12.8 5:09.2 8:19/M
145 Dennis Morrison Cottonwood CA 451 42 M 14 40-44 1:49:22.3 1:49:30.4 0:08.1 8:21/M
146 Amy Thoma Sacramento CA 592 29 F 4 25-29 1:49:22.5 1:49:29.6 0:07.1 8:21/M
147 Zack Steel Davis CA 574 28 M 17 25-29 1:49:29.4 1:50:04.1 0:34.7 8:21/M
148 Jim Peplow Chico CA 480 54 M 14 50-54 1:49:36.8 1:49:38.5 0:01.6 8:22/M
149 Nathan Haley Stockton CA 289 29 M 18 25-29 1:49:40.1 1:49:53.4 0:13.2 8:22/M
150 Angel Phelps Red Bluff CA 484 32 F 11 30-34 1:49:47.9 1:49:53.7 0:05.7 8:23/M
151 Misty Staup Cottonwood CA 572 34 F 12 30-34 1:49:59.9 1:50:12.9 0:13.0 8:24/M
152 Randy Colley Denver CO 173 40 M 15 40-44 1:50:01.4 1:50:22.3 0:20.8 8:24/M
153 Lee Austin Chico CA 94 31 F 13 30-34 1:50:02.2 1:50:23.1 0:20.9 8:24/M
154 Karen Kidwell Eureka CA 372 27 F 5 25-29 1:50:32.5 1:50:38.9 0:06.3 8:26/M
155 Brandy Marshall Gardnerville NV 417 33 F 14 30-34 1:50:47.6 1:50:52.0 0:04.3 8:27/M
156 Warren Nelson Chico CA 459 70 M 1 70-99 1:50:57.0 1:51:03.5 0:06.5 8:28/M
157 Camille Longmore Chico CA 406 26 F 6 25-29 1:50:59.3 1:51:02.8 0:03.4 8:28/M
158 Mary Cain Portola Valley CA 148 51 F 1 50-54 1:51:07.7 1:51:19.3 0:11.5 8:29/M
159 Tamara Zuromskis Grass Valley CA 652 38 F 6 35-39 1:51:14.4 1:51:32.3 0:17.8 8:29/M
160 Janice Cook Chico CA 181 36 F 7 35-39 1:51:15.8 1:51:21.5 0:05.6 8:30/M
161 Genevieve Dewald Chico CA 209 35 F 8 35-39 1:51:24.9 1:51:50.2 0:25.3 8:30/M
162 Craig Hoffman Galt CA 320 41 M 16 40-44 1:51:27.1 1:51:44.4 0:17.2 8:30/M
163 Anna Farmer Chico CA 241 50 F 2 50-54 1:51:32.4 1:56:33.0 5:00.6 8:31/M
164 Roy Shannon Oroville CA 544 65 M 3 65-69 1:51:46.1 1:51:53.4 0:07.3 8:32/M
165 Saundra Wright Chico CA 647 39 F 9 35-39 1:51:47.7 1:52:07.5 0:19.8 8:32/M
166 Gregory Schneringer Chico CA 535 39 M 10 35-39 1:51:58.3 1:52:45.9 0:47.5 8:33/M
167 Martin Balding Susanville CA 101 74 M 2 70-99 1:52:00.8 1:52:14.4 0:13.6 8:33/M
168 Michael Fox Chico CA 250 59 M 15 55-59 1:52:01.6 1:52:16.1 0:14.4 8:33/M
169 Lewis Dorsey Sacramento CA 217 30 M 16 30-34 1:52:13.0 1:52:18.0 0:05.0 8:34/M
170 Jennifer Mays Sacramento CA 425 46 F 2 45-49 1:52:17.9 1:52:33.5 0:15.5 8:34/M
171 Leah Harris Yuba City CA 297 33 F 15 30-34 1:52:18.4 1:52:46.5 0:28.1 8:34/M
172 Bobby Avilla Hilmar CA 698 26 M 19 25-29 1:52:22.4 1:52:48.6 0:26.1 8:35/M
173 James Avilla Turlock CA 697 28 M 20 25-29 1:52:22.6 1:52:49.0 0:26.3 8:35/M
174 Chelsea Poovey Carnelian Bay CA 491 24 F 7 18-24 1:52:27.4 1:52:50.9 0:23.4 8:35/M
175 Ben Hall Lodi CA 291 34 M 17 30-34 1:52:29.8 1:52:42.8 0:13.0 8:35/M
176 Carey Webster Grass Valley CA 625 53 F 3 50-54 1:52:30.0 1:52:50.4 0:20.3 8:35/M
177 Sharlene Strasser Keizer OR 580 54 F 4 50-54 1:52:43.3 1:52:48.2 0:04.9 8:36/M
178 Kermit Doede Chico CA 216 39 M 11 35-39 1:52:43.9 1:52:55.1 0:11.1 8:36/M
179 Brad Helmer Orangevale CA 307 35 M 12 35-39 1:52:54.1 1:58:02.6 5:08.4 8:37/M
180 Susan Stresser Yreka CA 583 48 F 3 45-49 1:52:56.9 1:57:57.8 5:00.8 8:37/M
181 Jenine Hoisington Montague CA 322 49 F 4 45-49 1:53:02.3 1:53:20.5 0:18.2 8:38/M
182 Mackenzie Conner Chico CA 689 27 F 7 25-29 1:53:05.4 1:53:40.1 0:34.6 8:38/M
183 Kim Bettner Chico CA 118 46 F 5 45-49 1:53:11.2 1:53:39.4 0:28.2 8:38/M
184 Leah Brooks Redwood City CA 135 27 F 8 25-29 1:53:12.1 1:53:33.4 0:21.2 8:38/M
185 Stephen Ward Jackson CA 620 39 M 13 35-39 1:53:15.8 1:53:51.6 0:35.7 8:39/M
186 Lou Diaz Chico CA 211 54 M 15 50-54 1:53:16.0 1:53:16.0 8:39/M
187 Thomas Reeder Clayton CA 514 53 M 16 50-54 1:53:20.3 1:58:30.0 5:09.7 8:39/M
188 Christine Roberts Magalia CA 519 46 F 6 45-49 1:53:26.3 1:53:32.3 0:06.0 8:40/M
189 David Atkinson Roseville CA 93 47 M 15 45-49 1:53:27.7 1:54:02.0 0:34.2 8:40/M
190 Dylan Cronin Chico CA 186 23 M 11 18-24 1:53:42.0 1:53:49.8 0:07.8 8:41/M
191 Casey Barnes Grand Rapids MI 104 28 M 21 25-29 1:53:42.1 1:54:14.3 0:32.1 8:41/M
192 Alan Holmes Reno NV 324 42 M 17 40-44 1:53:43.4 1:54:12.8 0:29.4 8:41/M
193 Greg Smolarski El Dorado Hills CA 564 15 M 2 14-17 1:53:53.1 1:54:14.0 0:20.9 8:42/M
194 Jason Rashid Sacramento CA 508 59 M 16 55-59 1:53:54.3 1:54:44.8 0:50.4 8:42/M
195 Nicholas Bunch Chico CA 139 29 M 22 25-29 1:53:58.6 1:54:23.7 0:25.0 8:42/M
196 Sean Maher Chico CA 412 21 M 12 18-24 1:53:59.0 1:59:10.1 5:11.1 8:42/M
197 Jessica Power Larkspur CA 497 30 F 16 30-34 1:53:59.6 1:54:07.3 0:07.7 8:42/M
198 Jesse Wellman Chico CA 686 17 M 3 14-17 1:54:00.2 1:54:38.2 0:38.0 8:42/M
199 Tammie Watkins Chico CA 623 48 F 7 45-49 1:54:08.1 1:54:12.4 0:04.3 8:43/M
200 Dominic Soderstrom Chico CA 566 17 M 4 14-17 1:54:11.5 1:54:20.5 0:08.9 8:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Ted Soderstrom Chico CA 567 49 M 16 45-49 1:54:15.9 1:54:26.0 0:10.1 8:43/M
202 Scott Igarta Red Bluff CA 350 44 M 18 40-44 1:54:20.2 1:54:42.4 0:22.2 8:44/M
203 Brian Maurer Chico CA 691 29 M 23 25-29 1:54:22.2 1:54:56.2 0:33.9 8:44/M
204 Eric Popp Chico CA 494 57 M 17 55-59 1:54:30.8 1:54:56.0 0:25.1 8:44/M
205 Marisa Ghiglieri-Linquist Walnut Creek CA 269 34 F 17 30-34 1:54:34.1 1:54:47.8 0:13.7 8:45/M
206 Todd Enmark Redding CA 235 47 M 17 45-49 1:54:37.2 1:54:45.6 0:08.4 8:45/M
207 Sean Delloiacono Chico CA 200 34 M 18 30-34 1:54:38.1 1:55:07.4 0:29.3 8:45/M
208 Tara Delloiacono Alameda CA 201 34 F 18 30-34 1:54:38.3 1:55:07.6 0:29.2 8:45/M
209 Sara Pettek Chico CA 483 21 F 8 18-24 1:54:43.7 1:55:03.4 0:19.7 8:45/M
210 Scott Stambaugh Paradise CA 687 47 M 18 45-49 1:54:47.8 1:55:00.0 0:12.2 8:46/M
211 Dan Deuel Stockton CA 205 33 M 19 30-34 1:54:57.1 1:55:11.3 0:14.1 8:46/M
212 Marie Waidtlow Paradise CA 616 40 F 6 40-44 1:54:57.6 1:55:11.9 0:14.3 8:46/M
213 Kari Ikemoto Torrance CA 351 24 F 9 18-24 1:55:04.5 2:00:15.9 5:11.4 8:47/M
214 Sandy Basso Livermore CA 109 54 F 5 50-54 1:55:08.2 1:55:12.0 0:03.7 8:47/M
215 Richard Jones Chico CA 361 33 M 20 30-34 1:55:08.9 1:55:40.5 0:31.5 8:47/M
216 Melissa Larossa Chico CA 390 26 F 9 25-29 1:55:25.7 1:55:58.0 0:32.3 8:49/M
217 David Green Chico CA 282 43 M 19 40-44 1:55:34.3 1:55:48.7 0:14.3 8:49/M
218 Nick Sanchez Chico CA 531 40 M 20 40-44 1:55:38.5 2:00:56.4 5:17.8 8:50/M
219 Niles Sharif Spring Valley CA 545 48 M 19 45-49 1:55:38.6 1:55:54.4 0:15.8 8:50/M
220 Linda Hegle Grass Valley CA 304 63 F 2 60-64 1:55:44.0 1:55:50.2 0:06.1 8:50/M
221 Gail Kemp Chico CA 367 47 F 8 45-49 1:56:00.4 2:01:02.3 5:01.9 8:51/M
222 Dan Duran Yuba City CA 225 42 M 21 40-44 1:56:05.4 1:56:27.9 0:22.4 8:52/M
223 Melissa Heinrichs Chico CA 305 32 F 19 30-34 1:56:08.5 1:56:15.8 0:07.3 8:52/M
224 Daniel Householder Durham CA 331 51 M 17 50-54 1:56:12.2 1:56:37.6 0:25.4 8:52/M
225 Jack Bowers Paradise CA 661 54 M 18 50-54 1:56:29.4 1:56:35.0 0:05.6 8:54/M
226 Kristen Marcozzi San Ramon CA 414 39 F 10 35-39 1:56:30.1 1:56:35.8 0:05.7 8:54/M
227 Liz Hansen San Ramon CA 293 39 F 11 35-39 1:56:30.3 1:56:35.9 0:05.5 8:54/M
228 Heather Osteraa Chico CA 475 25 F 10 25-29 1:56:32.0 1:56:32.0 8:54/M
229 Karen Nielson Eugene OR 462 49 F 9 45-49 1:56:38.5 1:56:54.4 0:15.8 8:54/M
230 Paul Nielson Eugene OR 463 54 M 19 50-54 1:56:38.7 1:56:54.5 0:15.7 8:54/M
231 J Orellana Redding CA 472 29 M 24 25-29 1:56:45.4 1:57:07.7 0:22.2 8:55/M
232 Katie Brockman Yuba City CA 134 34 F 20 30-34 1:56:47.0 1:57:29.5 0:42.4 8:55/M
233 Reyanna Garcia Sacramento CA 265 23 F 10 18-24 1:56:51.4 1:57:04.4 0:13.0 8:55/M
234 Eric Addington Chico CA 77 35 M 14 35-39 1:56:54.9 1:57:26.1 0:31.1 8:55/M
235 Loraine Wisler Yreka CA 644 47 F 10 45-49 1:56:58.1 1:57:11.2 0:13.1 8:56/M
236 Brett MacAdam Citrus Hieghts CA 409 30 M 21 30-34 1:57:02.0 2:02:16.1 5:14.0 8:56/M
237 Lynn Romsdal Chico CA 674 53 F 6 50-54 1:57:02.5 2:02:15.2 5:12.6 8:56/M
238 Kevin Espinoza Yuba City CA 240 48 M 20 45-49 1:57:07.3 2:02:09.6 5:02.3 8:56/M
239 Kari Colley Denver CO 172 27 F 11 25-29 1:57:08.9 1:57:29.0 0:20.0 8:56/M
240 Annalisa Dillard Chico CA 213 49 F 11 45-49 1:57:10.4 1:57:26.8 0:16.4 8:57/M
241 Douglas De Soto Chico CA 199 53 M 20 50-54 1:57:11.3 1:57:29.2 0:17.8 8:57/M
242 Anna Steel Davis CA 573 28 F 12 25-29 1:57:15.5 1:57:50.0 0:34.5 8:57/M
243 Nancy March Cool CA 413 64 F 3 60-64 1:57:16.7 1:57:33.1 0:16.4 8:57/M
244 Marty Hartzell Meadow Vista CA 301 50 M 21 50-54 1:57:20.6 1:57:37.2 0:16.5 8:57/M
245 Jessie Stratton Redding CA 581 66 F 1 65-69 1:57:29.9 1:57:44.0 0:14.0 8:58/M
246 Nicole Long Oroville CA 405 36 F 12 35-39 1:57:34.9 1:57:46.0 0:11.1 8:58/M
247 Mui Condon Reno NV 174 33 F 21 30-34 1:57:38.0 1:57:41.4 0:03.3 8:59/M
248 Jeanine Burnett Hidden Valley Lake CA 141 52 F 7 50-54 1:57:56.4 1:58:04.8 0:08.3 9:00/M
249 Joshua Smith Chico CA 561 30 M 22 30-34 1:58:00.9 1:58:18.5 0:17.6 9:00/M
250 Tony Alvidrez Chico CA 696 49 M 21 45-49 1:58:23.7 1:58:36.5 0:12.8 9:02/M
251 Mike Erickson Rio Linda CA 236 28 M 25 25-29 1:58:27.6 1:58:44.4 0:16.8 9:03/M
252 Erica Turold Woodland CA 605 24 F 11 18-24 1:58:32.9 1:58:55.3 0:22.3 9:03/M
253 Elizabeth Bertolus Redding CA 117 29 F 13 25-29 1:58:33.0 1:58:45.1 0:12.1 9:03/M
254 Charlie Cain Portola Valley CA 146 15 M 5 14-17 1:58:39.8 1:58:49.2 0:09.4 9:03/M
255 David Fillerup Bakersfield CA 245 57 M 18 55-59 1:58:49.5 2:04:30.4 5:40.8 9:04/M
256 Kye Huff Pleasanton CA 337 34 M 23 30-34 1:59:01.4 1:59:01.4 9:05/M
257 Bobby McDowell Sacramento CA 430 45 M 22 45-49 1:59:02.2 1:59:20.8 0:18.5 9:05/M
258 Jay Pothier Chico CA 496 49 M 23 45-49 1:59:17.7 1:59:32.8 0:15.1 9:06/M
259 Susan West Hidden Valley Lake CA 628 48 F 12 45-49 1:59:19.1 1:59:28.1 0:09.0 9:06/M
260 Tracy Davis Chico CA 198 44 F 7 40-44 1:59:23.5 1:59:39.5 0:16.0 9:07/M
261 Shannon Garrett Chico CA 268 42 F 8 40-44 1:59:30.7 1:59:41.6 0:10.9 9:07/M
262 Brigid Conroy Chico CA 178 49 F 13 45-49 1:59:35.6 2:00:19.2 0:43.5 9:08/M
263 Tyler Mallinger Chico CA 694 27 M 26 25-29 1:59:42.3 2:04:48.6 5:06.2 9:08/M
264 Herb Tanimoto Cool CA 586 63 M 4 60-64 1:59:56.8 2:00:13.5 0:16.6 9:09/M
265 Shelly Andersen Nevada City CA 87 50 F 8 50-54 2:00:01.0 2:05:21.3 5:20.2 9:10/M
266 Sophie Bluhm Oakland CA 123 24 F 12 18-24 2:00:15.9 2:00:40.0 0:24.1 9:11/M
267 Julian Ruck Chico CA 524 32 M 24 30-34 2:00:34.9 2:01:10.9 0:35.9 9:12/M
268 Jill Conroy Chico CA 179 20 F 13 18-24 2:00:37.7 2:01:21.3 0:43.6 9:12/M
269 Aaron Lord Paradise CA 407 35 M 15 35-39 2:00:37.9 2:00:41.8 0:03.8 9:12/M
270 Chad Hornbuckle Woodland CA 327 48 M 24 45-49 2:00:39.4 2:05:41.7 5:02.3 9:13/M
271 Heather Cusson Carmel Valley CA 193 27 F 14 25-29 2:00:57.4 2:01:31.0 0:33.5 9:14/M
272 Francesca Bjurstrom Sacramento CA 120 32 F 22 30-34 2:01:11.7 2:06:18.3 5:06.5 9:15/M
273 Jerry Hostler Chico CA 330 44 M 22 40-44 2:01:20.4 2:01:56.9 0:36.4 9:16/M
274 Mark Pritchard Corning CA 500 43 M 23 40-44 2:01:24.2 2:06:26.4 5:02.1 9:16/M
275 Bernard Vancil Beaverton OR 610 65 M 4 65-69 2:01:28.7 2:06:38.3 5:09.6 9:16/M
276 Leann Martin Chico CA 418 42 F 9 40-44 2:01:29.9 2:06:36.1 5:06.2 9:16/M
277 Brigette Lavagetto Redding CA 392 43 F 10 40-44 2:01:47.0 2:01:58.7 0:11.6 9:18/M
278 Tyler Quigley Manhattan Beach CA 501 25 F 15 25-29 2:01:51.5 2:02:14.8 0:23.2 9:18/M
279 Janelle Moylan Chico CA 453 26 F 16 25-29 2:01:57.6 2:02:05.6 0:08.0 9:19/M
280 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA 379 43 F 11 40-44 2:02:02.8 2:02:20.9 0:18.0 9:19/M
281 Kerry Conner Pacific Grove CA 176 57 F 1 55-59 2:02:10.2 2:02:44.9 0:34.7 9:20/M
282 Robert Marello Petaluma CA 415 70 M 3 70-99 2:02:15.2 2:07:33.2 5:18.0 9:20/M
283 Susan Carroll Chico CA 157 47 F 14 45-49 2:02:16.4 2:02:23.5 0:07.0 9:20/M
284 Chelsea Cornell Chico CA 183 40 F 12 40-44 2:02:17.4 2:02:25.1 0:07.7 9:20/M
285 Brandy Chaffin Gridley CA 162 32 F 23 30-34 2:02:18.3 2:07:23.9 5:05.6 9:20/M
286 Allison Marshall Red Bluff CA 664 49 F 15 45-49 2:02:21.7 2:08:08.1 5:46.4 9:20/M
287 Erin Dowdy Chico CA 220 28 F 17 25-29 2:02:22.0 2:07:26.8 5:04.7 9:20/M
288 Colleen Baird Chico CA 99 24 F 14 18-24 2:02:23.3 2:07:24.5 5:01.2 9:21/M
289 John Dimercurio Chico CA 214 53 M 22 50-54 2:02:37.2 2:07:56.5 5:19.2 9:22/M
290 Tanishia Aroyan Gridley CA 90 29 F 18 25-29 2:03:25.9 2:08:31.3 5:05.4 9:25/M
291 Chelsea Curtis Salinas CA 191 26 F 19 25-29 2:03:35.0 2:04:08.3 0:33.2 9:26/M
292 Jaquelin Becerra Napa CA 110 24 F 15 18-24 2:03:35.5 2:03:45.4 0:09.9 9:26/M
293 Rachel Sprinkles Pacific Grove CA 569 30 F 24 30-34 2:03:38.7 2:08:51.4 5:12.7 9:26/M
294 Kim Holliday Lake Almanor CA 323 51 F 9 50-54 2:03:47.0 2:04:07.7 0:20.6 9:27/M
295 Dirck McGuire Paradise CA 662 53 M 23 50-54 2:03:57.8 2:04:04.1 0:06.2 9:28/M
296 Sierra Leatherman Chico CA 396 19 F 16 18-24 2:04:04.3 2:09:15.7 5:11.4 9:28/M
297 Cory Devaurs Merced CA 206 30 F 25 30-34 2:04:09.1 2:09:16.3 5:07.2 9:29/M
298 William Land Reno NV 388 63 M 5 60-64 2:04:23.2 2:04:27.7 0:04.4 9:30/M
299 Troy Mays Sacramento CA 426 47 M 25 45-49 2:04:26.1 2:09:38.5 5:12.4 9:30/M
300 Joshua Littell Sacramento CA 404 38 M 16 35-39 2:05:01.0 2:05:14.8 0:13.8 9:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Bill Casey Chico CA 159 67 M 5 65-69 2:05:22.3 2:06:02.7 0:40.4 9:34/M
302 Cory Giese Chico CA 270 33 M 25 30-34 2:05:22.4 2:06:03.0 0:40.6 9:34/M
303 Jered Ratliff Etna CA 509 35 M 17 35-39 2:05:25.2 2:06:01.9 0:36.7 9:34/M
304 Sarah Ell Sacramento CA 233 30 F 26 30-34 2:05:40.1 2:10:46.1 5:06.0 9:36/M
305 Lupe Funderburk Orland CA 258 37 F 13 35-39 2:05:43.1 2:05:50.6 0:07.5 9:36/M
306 Teagan Perry Cottonwood CA 482 15 F 1 14-17 2:05:52.9 2:11:07.3 5:14.3 9:36/M
307 Joe Albert Durham CA 81 44 M 24 40-44 2:05:56.0 2:10:57.4 5:01.3 9:37/M
308 Glenn Bailey Roseville CA 98 64 M 6 60-64 2:06:03.5 2:11:19.2 5:15.7 9:37/M
309 Kenny Trimble Vacaville CA 600 34 M 26 30-34 2:06:06.1 2:11:22.8 5:16.7 9:38/M
310 Jeanette Wise Ukiah CA 643 26 F 20 25-29 2:06:16.3 2:06:39.8 0:23.5 9:38/M
311 Jessica Rodriguez Chico CA 523 34 F 27 30-34 2:06:29.0 2:11:42.3 5:13.3 9:39/M
312 Ken Gaal Yuba City CA 259 72 M 4 70-99 2:06:32.0 2:06:32.0 9:40/M
313 Kirsten Dutton Nevada City CA 226 28 F 21 25-29 2:06:48.6 2:06:55.6 0:06.9 9:41/M
314 Alexandra Smith Oroville CA 558 33 F 28 30-34 2:06:50.4 2:07:06.2 0:15.8 9:41/M
315 Andrea Verstegen Sunnyvale CA 612 24 F 17 18-24 2:06:56.2 2:12:18.0 5:21.7 9:41/M
316 Carin Bell Montague CA 111 43 F 13 40-44 2:06:59.9 2:07:36.9 0:37.0 9:42/M
317 James Smith Red Bluff CA 560 59 M 19 55-59 2:07:00.9 2:07:14.9 0:13.9 9:42/M
318 Karen Dalton La Habra Heights CA 195 48 F 16 45-49 2:07:02.0 2:08:44.6 1:42.6 9:42/M
319 Crystal Hopson Orangevale CA 326 34 F 29 30-34 2:07:06.7 2:07:30.1 0:23.3 9:42/M
320 Stephen Brown Paradise CA 137 56 M 20 55-59 2:07:20.3 2:07:23.7 0:03.4 9:43/M
321 Jackie Nielsen Yuba City CA 461 48 F 17 45-49 2:07:20.7 2:12:35.6 5:14.8 9:43/M
322 Lori Lawrence Orangevale CA 394 48 F 18 45-49 2:07:30.1 2:12:42.9 5:12.8 9:44/M
323 Steven Devaurs Merced CA 207 31 M 27 30-34 2:07:30.2 2:12:37.0 5:06.8 9:44/M
324 Shelly Treat Corning CA 599 49 F 19 45-49 2:07:40.2 2:12:46.3 5:06.1 9:45/M
325 Marty Salgado Chico CA 530 21 M 13 18-24 2:07:47.2 2:12:58.1 5:10.9 9:45/M
326 Marlene Silveira Orland CA 552 33 F 30 30-34 2:07:54.1 2:13:01.4 5:07.3 9:46/M
327 Angie Stephenson Red Bluff CA 575 45 F 20 45-49 2:08:13.6 2:13:37.9 5:24.3 9:47/M
328 Jayna Lower Cottonwood CA 408 30 F 31 30-34 2:08:31.9 2:13:35.3 5:03.3 9:49/M
329 Jessica Gomez Cottonwood CA 277 33 F 32 30-34 2:08:32.0 2:13:35.1 5:03.0 9:49/M
330 Cori Crow Red Bluff CA 187 35 F 14 35-39 2:08:33.5 2:13:42.7 5:09.2 9:49/M
331 Kimberly Bergeron Gold River CA 114 41 F 14 40-44 2:08:35.5 2:08:57.4 0:21.8 9:49/M
332 Julie Cherrington San Francisco CA 166 54 F 10 50-54 2:09:01.2 2:09:22.7 0:21.4 9:51/M
333 Kerry Kelly San Francisco CA 366 52 F 11 50-54 2:09:01.6 2:09:22.7 0:21.0 9:51/M
334 Shannon Story Chester CA 579 32 F 33 30-34 2:09:09.3 2:14:25.5 5:16.1 9:52/M
335 Mike Francis Oceanside CA 251 42 M 25 40-44 2:09:19.3 2:09:54.3 0:35.0 9:52/M
336 Lisa Volat Sonoma CA 614 33 F 34 30-34 2:09:19.5 2:09:54.7 0:35.2 9:52/M
337 Robert Smolarski El Dorado Hills CA 565 50 M 24 50-54 2:09:26.7 2:09:47.0 0:20.3 9:53/M
338 Jill Hanam Yreka CA 292 52 F 12 50-54 2:09:28.0 2:14:28.6 5:00.5 9:53/M
339 Scott White Sacramento CA 631 38 M 18 35-39 2:09:29.5 2:14:57.8 5:28.3 9:53/M
340 Sara Winston Sacramento CA 641 30 F 35 30-34 2:09:38.4 2:10:03.5 0:25.1 9:54/M
341 Darien Sterling Chico CA 576 48 F 21 45-49 2:09:50.5 2:15:06.0 5:15.4 9:55/M
342 Jennifer Moore Chico CA 450 37 F 15 35-39 2:10:03.9 2:15:07.9 5:04.0 9:56/M
343 Sheila Kilian Yreka CA 374 36 F 16 35-39 2:10:05.0 2:10:08.8 0:03.8 9:56/M
344 Zachary Acheson Sebastopol CA 76 19 M 14 18-24 2:10:23.5 2:10:35.3 0:11.7 9:57/M
345 Bethany McGreevy Oakland CA 432 40 F 15 40-44 2:10:23.6 2:15:34.1 5:10.5 9:57/M
346 Elyse Detweiler Chico CA 204 23 F 18 18-24 2:10:25.0 2:15:31.9 5:06.8 9:57/M
347 Paige Jones Cottonwood CA 360 43 F 16 40-44 2:10:26.7 2:10:30.8 0:04.0 9:57/M
348 Janice Erven Chico CA 237 45 F 22 45-49 2:10:26.8 2:10:57.4 0:30.5 9:57/M
349 Lauren Billings Chico CA 119 23 F 19 18-24 2:10:27.9 2:15:35.1 5:07.1 9:57/M
350 Molly Conroy-Ungerecht Beaumont CA 180 41 F 17 40-44 2:10:32.5 2:15:38.0 5:05.4 9:58/M
351 Randy Robb Chico CA 518 48 M 26 45-49 2:10:37.2 2:15:55.0 5:17.8 9:58/M
352 Monica Alvarado Napa CA 86 46 F 23 45-49 2:10:52.6 2:11:22.9 0:30.3 9:59/M
353 Becky Avilla Turlock CA 95 24 F 20 18-24 2:10:59.9 2:11:28.4 0:28.4 10:00/M
354 Lauren Avilla Turlock CA 96 25 F 22 25-29 2:11:00.0 2:11:28.3 0:28.2 10:00/M
355 Chris Boyles Chico CA 129 39 M 19 35-39 2:11:04.1 2:11:43.0 0:38.8 10:00/M
356 Jacob Duenas Chico CA 223 30 M 28 30-34 2:11:31.7 2:12:02.8 0:31.1 10:02/M
357 Georgene Carambat Millbrae CA 155 64 F 4 60-64 2:11:38.5 2:16:54.3 5:15.7 10:03/M
358 Bob Meier Nevada City CA 438 54 M 25 50-54 2:11:40.7 2:11:59.1 0:18.3 10:03/M
359 Jennifer Johnston Chico CA 356 22 F 21 18-24 2:11:51.1 2:17:12.8 5:21.7 10:04/M
360 Sabra Hughes Concord CA 341 44 F 18 40-44 2:11:56.6 2:17:23.1 5:26.5 10:04/M
361 Meghann Goewey Chico CA 273 33 F 36 30-34 2:12:00.2 2:12:12.8 0:12.5 10:05/M
362 Jessica Frank Chico CA 253 27 F 23 25-29 2:12:00.4 2:17:03.7 5:03.3 10:05/M
363 Brandi Walton Biggs CA 655 34 F 37 30-34 2:12:00.8 2:12:26.6 0:25.7 10:05/M
364 James Rudd Redding CA 525 63 M 7 60-64 2:12:13.7 2:17:25.6 5:11.9 10:06/M
365 William Mazzei Chico CA 427 68 M 6 65-69 2:12:23.9 2:12:45.9 0:22.0 10:06/M
366 Steve McKenzie Sutter CA 434 54 M 26 50-54 2:12:27.1 2:17:40.4 5:13.2 10:07/M
367 Laura Van Dervoort Chico CA 609 45 F 24 45-49 2:12:27.5 2:12:33.8 0:06.2 10:07/M
368 Melisa Plessas Gold River CA 490 54 F 13 50-54 2:12:30.6 2:17:35.8 5:05.1 10:07/M
369 Nancy Field Gold River CA 244 55 F 2 55-59 2:12:30.9 2:17:35.9 5:05.0 10:07/M
370 Kathy Pietak Loma Rica CA 487 50 F 14 50-54 2:12:52.8 2:18:09.7 5:16.8 10:09/M
371 Marena Hewett Stockton CA 316 50 F 15 50-54 2:12:57.0 2:18:12.6 5:15.6 10:09/M
372 Jane Anne Cooper Sacramento CA 182 45 F 25 45-49 2:13:07.2 2:18:10.2 5:03.0 10:10/M
373 Hannah Keller Sacramento CA 365 34 F 38 30-34 2:13:07.8 2:18:14.3 5:06.5 10:10/M
374 Matt Huxley Oakland CA 349 51 M 27 50-54 2:13:11.6 2:13:32.8 0:21.2 10:10/M
375 James Horton Chico CA 328 23 M 15 18-24 2:13:24.3 2:18:41.0 5:16.6 10:11/M
376 Rachel Wietbrock Chico CA 634 20 F 22 18-24 2:13:26.0 2:18:44.5 5:18.5 10:11/M
377 Shannon Delles Chico CA 692 44 F 19 40-44 2:13:45.0 2:18:59.1 5:14.1 10:13/M
378 Amy Henderson Magalia CA 310 32 F 39 30-34 2:14:02.9 2:19:27.7 5:24.8 10:14/M
379 Diana Frates Chico CA 688 37 F 17 35-39 2:14:33.0 2:19:54.1 5:21.1 10:16/M
380 Carolyn McKinney Sacramento CA 435 40 F 20 40-44 2:14:45.3 2:15:05.1 0:19.8 10:17/M
381 Dave Hodson Palo Alto CA 319 44 M 26 40-44 2:14:47.0 2:15:06.6 0:19.5 10:17/M
382 Christine Hodson Palo Alto CA 318 40 F 21 40-44 2:14:51.8 2:15:11.6 0:19.8 10:18/M
383 Victoria Dimercurio Chico CA 668 52 F 16 50-54 2:14:57.6 2:20:17.2 5:19.6 10:18/M
384 John Dozier Susanville CA 221 61 M 8 60-64 2:14:57.8 2:20:23.8 5:25.9 10:18/M
385 Kim Anderson Chico CA 88 53 F 17 50-54 2:15:01.8 2:20:06.0 5:04.1 10:18/M
386 Keri Hurley Chico CA 344 25 F 24 25-29 2:15:02.1 2:20:06.0 5:03.8 10:18/M
387 Carl Tyler Millbrae CA 606 62 M 9 60-64 2:15:31.3 2:20:47.1 5:15.8 10:21/M
388 Maija Clarke Chico CA 693 55 F 3 55-59 2:15:31.5 2:20:40.2 5:08.7 10:21/M
389 Alexis Smith Napa CA 559 28 F 25 25-29 2:15:33.0 2:15:53.1 0:20.1 10:21/M
390 Chuck Crawford Redding CA 184 59 M 21 55-59 2:15:36.8 2:15:53.5 0:16.6 10:21/M
391 Rebecca Miller Chico CA 445 46 F 26 45-49 2:15:44.1 2:20:52.4 5:08.2 10:22/M
392 Erin Edwards Chico CA 230 48 F 27 45-49 2:15:44.6 2:20:52.5 5:07.8 10:22/M
393 Janice Brusie Chico CA 138 44 F 22 40-44 2:15:46.2 2:20:54.1 5:07.8 10:22/M
394 Sharon Smith Rohnert Park CA 563 58 F 4 55-59 2:15:50.7 2:21:05.5 5:14.8 10:22/M
395 Cassandra Russell Rohnert Park CA 528 29 F 26 25-29 2:15:51.4 2:21:05.6 5:14.1 10:22/M
396 Palash Bosgang Red Hook NY 127 40 F 23 40-44 2:15:55.5 2:21:22.9 5:27.4 10:23/M
397 Jeffrey Harrington Chico CA 671 25 M 27 25-29 2:16:06.3 2:21:11.0 5:04.7 10:23/M
398 Stuart Jennings Kirkland WA 353 60 M 10 60-64 2:16:38.4 2:22:07.6 5:29.2 10:26/M
399 Todd Lanam Chico CA 386 44 M 27 40-44 2:16:39.4 2:16:54.8 0:15.3 10:26/M
400 Andrew Dreisbach Oroville CA 222 26 M 28 25-29 2:16:50.8 2:22:12.7 5:21.9 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Duane Williams Marysville CA 638 48 M 27 45-49 2:17:03.0 2:22:16.2 5:13.2 10:28/M
402 Katie Matranga Redding CA 422 27 F 27 25-29 2:17:06.2 2:22:29.6 5:23.3 10:28/M
403 Christine Mendoza Nevada City CA 440 32 F 40 30-34 2:17:30.5 2:22:46.6 5:16.0 10:30/M
404 Tiffanie Vik Oakley CA 613 36 F 18 35-39 2:18:02.3 2:23:26.7 5:24.3 10:32/M
405 Marlia Espinal Chico CA 239 29 F 28 25-29 2:18:11.8 2:23:38.4 5:26.6 10:33/M
406 Cj Mieszkowski Sacramento CA 443 42 M 28 40-44 2:18:14.2 2:23:33.8 5:19.5 10:33/M
407 Jamie Kearns-Aguirre Grass Valley CA 363 35 F 19 35-39 2:18:21.4 2:23:37.8 5:16.4 10:34/M
408 Kim Perry Cottonwood CA 481 43 F 24 40-44 2:19:00.6 2:24:14.7 5:14.1 10:37/M
409 Aurora Barriga Corning CA 105 42 F 25 40-44 2:19:00.7 2:24:41.8 5:41.1 10:37/M
410 Kayla Diehl Corning CA 212 28 F 29 25-29 2:19:05.6 2:24:42.0 5:36.3 10:37/M
411 Gregg McGreevy Oakland CA 433 43 M 29 40-44 2:19:33.1 2:24:44.2 5:11.1 10:39/M
412 Kathleen Lee Yreka CA 397 40 F 26 40-44 2:19:33.2 2:24:35.7 5:02.4 10:39/M
413 Todd Park Turlock CA 477 42 M 30 40-44 2:19:39.5 2:24:56.2 5:16.6 10:40/M
414 Colette Bradley Weed CA 130 42 F 27 40-44 2:19:39.6 2:24:45.8 5:06.2 10:40/M
415 Steve Linden Nevada City CA 401 68 M 7 65-69 2:19:43.2 2:25:06.6 5:23.3 10:40/M
416 Chelsea Froome Chico CA 256 24 F 23 18-24 2:19:45.9 2:20:20.1 0:34.1 10:40/M
417 Marie Straub Elk Grove CA 582 42 F 28 40-44 2:19:56.8 2:20:11.4 0:14.5 10:41/M
418 Jim Lawrence Yuba City CA 393 49 M 28 45-49 2:20:14.3 2:20:33.9 0:19.6 10:42/M
419 Elmer Arana Sacramento CA 89 33 M 29 30-34 2:20:19.2 2:25:33.5 5:14.3 10:43/M
420 Skip Lees Chico CA 683 67 M 8 65-69 2:20:19.7 2:25:29.7 5:09.9 10:43/M
421 Jaime McComas Roseville CA 429 27 F 30 25-29 2:20:21.9 2:25:33.5 5:11.6 10:43/M
422 Dana Harlis-Ling Redding CA 294 46 F 28 45-49 2:20:24.5 2:25:41.9 5:17.4 10:43/M
423 Jeffrey Ling Redding CA 402 50 M 28 50-54 2:20:25.4 2:25:42.5 5:17.0 10:43/M
424 Abigail Madden Chico CA 411 43 F 29 40-44 2:20:35.8 2:25:49.4 5:13.5 10:44/M
425 Mike Pembroke Chico CA 667 57 M 22 55-59 2:20:58.4 2:26:14.2 5:15.8 10:46/M
426 Corina Orias San Jose CA 473 45 F 29 45-49 2:21:05.9 2:21:35.1 0:29.2 10:46/M
427 Bobette Hetts Chico CA 315 52 F 18 50-54 2:21:21.2 2:26:43.7 5:22.5 10:47/M
428 Tami Seigal Alameda CA 543 30 F 41 30-34 2:21:29.7 2:26:38.7 5:08.9 10:48/M
429 Stephanie Badame Chico CA 97 43 F 30 40-44 2:21:40.6 2:26:54.2 5:13.6 10:49/M
430 Mary Tindill Paradise CA 596 65 F 2 65-69 2:21:49.0 2:27:11.5 5:22.4 10:50/M
431 Cindy Satterberg Santa Barbara CA 533 47 F 30 45-49 2:21:52.9 2:27:13.3 5:20.4 10:50/M
432 Lori Bunnell Ripon CA 140 37 F 20 35-39 2:22:08.0 2:27:17.7 5:09.7 10:51/M
433 Donna Woll Oakland CA 645 47 F 31 45-49 2:22:15.0 2:27:18.9 5:03.8 10:52/M
434 Susanne Ruelas San Pablo CA 526 55 F 5 55-59 2:22:46.6 2:27:55.1 5:08.4 10:54/M
435 Becky Whitt Middletown CA 632 58 F 6 55-59 2:22:48.6 2:28:06.8 5:18.1 10:54/M
436 Tim Warta Yuba City CA 621 32 M 30 30-34 2:22:54.2 2:23:23.1 0:28.9 10:55/M
437 Valerie Milliron Chico CA 446 61 F 5 60-64 2:23:14.4 2:28:44.8 5:30.3 10:56/M
438 Charles Randall Smartsville CA 506 52 M 29 50-54 2:23:16.8 2:28:28.3 5:11.5 10:56/M
439 Kelly Bullan Cottonwood CA 685 42 F 31 40-44 2:23:19.5 2:23:23.6 0:04.0 10:56/M
440 Earl Bloor Chico CA 122 69 M 9 65-69 2:23:21.9 2:28:23.4 5:01.4 10:57/M
441 Amy Griffin Chico CA 283 42 F 32 40-44 2:23:39.2 2:28:49.6 5:10.4 10:58/M
442 Kerrie Kraff Reno NV 382 49 F 32 45-49 2:23:49.3 2:29:11.8 5:22.5 10:59/M
443 Scott Capilla Red Bluff CA 154 52 M 30 50-54 2:24:02.7 2:29:22.1 5:19.4 11:00/M
444 Anthony Agostini Redding CA 78 23 M 16 18-24 2:24:25.8 2:24:34.6 0:08.8 11:01/M
445 Shoshana Boek Chico CA 124 36 F 21 35-39 2:24:44.3 2:29:58.3 5:14.0 11:03/M
446 Debbie Vanderford Sacramento CA 611 56 F 7 55-59 2:24:47.9 2:30:01.5 5:13.5 11:03/M
447 Sarah Henry Oroville CA 681 37 F 22 35-39 2:24:53.2 2:30:04.5 5:11.3 11:04/M
448 Joseph Hood Chico CA 325 42 M 31 40-44 2:24:54.1 2:29:56.6 5:02.5 11:04/M
449 Brian Kanabrocki Chico CA 362 33 M 31 30-34 2:25:11.2 2:30:39.5 5:28.3 11:05/M
450 Rob Nipkow Chico CA 654 41 M 32 40-44 2:25:13.2 2:30:42.2 5:28.9 11:05/M
451 Whitney Popp Chico CA 495 26 F 31 25-29 2:25:31.4 2:25:55.5 0:24.1 11:06/M
452 Ally Popp Rocklin CA 493 27 F 32 25-29 2:25:33.6 2:25:58.1 0:24.4 11:07/M
453 Kris McPeak Chico CA 436 44 F 33 40-44 2:26:05.0 2:31:10.2 5:05.1 11:09/M
454 Dana Brock Anderson CA 133 30 F 42 30-34 2:26:24.7 2:31:33.6 5:08.9 11:11/M
455 Regina Helmer Orangevale CA 308 30 F 43 30-34 2:26:42.2 2:26:42.2 11:12/M
456 Megan Lind Chico CA 398 31 F 44 30-34 2:26:58.6 2:32:10.1 5:11.5 11:13/M
457 Nicolle Goldman Roseville CA 275 53 F 19 50-54 2:27:02.5 2:32:22.8 5:20.2 11:13/M
458 Joseph Berendt Citrus Heights CA 113 56 M 23 55-59 2:27:03.2 2:32:22.6 5:19.4 11:14/M
459 Monica Seaman Chico CA 542 52 F 20 50-54 2:27:09.9 2:32:33.0 5:23.0 11:14/M
460 Kathy McPike Santa Maria CA 437 50 F 21 50-54 2:27:28.0 2:32:38.8 5:10.8 11:15/M
461 Debby White Santa Maria CA 630 48 F 33 45-49 2:27:28.3 2:32:38.9 5:10.6 11:15/M
462 Trevor Kirwan Citrus Heights CA 378 37 M 20 35-39 2:27:36.0 2:28:05.0 0:29.0 11:16/M
463 Katherine Kneier Grass Valley CA 380 62 F 6 60-64 2:27:50.2 2:33:16.9 5:26.7 11:17/M
464 Megan Baker Willows CA 100 35 F 23 35-39 2:27:57.9 2:33:21.6 5:23.6 11:18/M
465 Ashley Guletz Sacramento CA 285 29 F 33 25-29 2:28:18.8 2:33:28.1 5:09.3 11:19/M
466 Vasudha Deming San Diego CA 202 45 F 34 45-49 2:28:27.8 2:33:54.1 5:26.3 11:20/M
467 Delia Garcia Oakland CA 262 58 F 8 55-59 2:28:28.5 2:33:33.6 5:05.1 11:20/M
468 Jennifer McGovern Foster City CA 431 42 F 34 40-44 2:28:55.2 2:34:02.9 5:07.7 11:22/M
469 Gary Walsh Yuba City CA 618 46 M 29 45-49 2:29:13.7 2:29:41.8 0:28.0 11:23/M
470 Susan Harris Yuba City CA 298 51 F 22 50-54 2:29:26.8 2:34:36.2 5:09.4 11:24/M
471 Jamie Thompson Nevada City CA 593 34 F 45 30-34 2:29:31.0 2:34:34.4 5:03.3 11:25/M
472 Monique Derenia Grass Valley CA 203 32 F 46 30-34 2:29:31.1 2:34:34.0 5:02.8 11:25/M
473 Mindi Daley Ripon CA 194 41 F 35 40-44 2:29:32.8 2:34:42.4 5:09.6 11:25/M
474 Gustavo Martinez Susuin CA 420 24 M 17 18-24 2:29:37.7 2:29:48.0 0:10.3 11:25/M
475 Julie Weckstein Sacramento CA 626 47 F 35 45-49 2:29:45.1 2:34:48.5 5:03.4 11:26/M
476 Miranda Wade Sacramento CA 615 23 F 24 18-24 2:29:48.3 2:34:54.1 5:05.8 11:26/M
477 Brad Foote Campbell CA 248 50 M 31 50-54 2:30:07.0 2:35:13.0 5:05.9 11:28/M
478 Jeffrey Trapnell Fair Oaks CA 598 49 M 30 45-49 2:30:11.7 2:35:12.5 5:00.7 11:28/M
479 Barbara Hall Sacramento CA 290 42 F 36 40-44 2:30:12.8 2:30:27.1 0:14.2 11:28/M
480 Joel Carson Carmichael CA 158 42 M 33 40-44 2:30:35.6 2:35:56.5 5:20.9 11:30/M
481 Cyndy Lindauer Los Molinos CA 399 48 F 36 45-49 2:30:40.7 2:35:57.6 5:16.9 11:30/M
482 Lauren Curran Chico CA 189 21 F 25 18-24 2:30:41.5 2:36:00.4 5:18.9 11:30/M
483 Anna Gosling Chico CA 279 20 F 26 18-24 2:30:41.7 2:36:00.2 5:18.5 11:30/M
484 Katherine Douglas Redding CA 219 27 F 34 25-29 2:30:58.6 2:36:06.0 5:07.4 11:31/M
485 Carol Ulloa Redding CA 607 41 F 37 40-44 2:31:47.4 2:36:56.3 5:08.9 11:35/M
486 Chandra Fuller Bend OR 257 40 F 38 40-44 2:32:46.1 2:33:30.5 0:44.3 11:40/M
487 Catherine Kerns Orinda CA 370 58 F 9 55-59 2:33:13.1 2:38:30.7 5:17.6 11:42/M
488 Kyle Devlin Chico CA 208 20 M 18 18-24 2:33:14.0 2:38:25.4 5:11.3 11:42/M
489 Patti Alexander Redding CA 83 51 F 23 50-54 2:33:53.7 2:39:18.8 5:25.0 11:45/M
490 Melissa Holmberg Chico CA 658 37 F 24 35-39 2:35:06.1 2:40:31.8 5:25.7 11:50/M
491 Laura Fitzpatrick Chico CA 679 30 F 47 30-34 2:35:25.2 2:40:35.0 5:09.7 11:52/M
492 Amanda McCartney Chico CA 428 21 F 27 18-24 2:35:25.3 2:40:35.2 5:09.8 11:52/M
493 Matthew Sakai Pasadena CA 529 20 M 19 18-24 2:35:48.3 2:41:10.4 5:22.1 11:54/M
494 Ed Wilhelm Chico CA 636 60 M 11 60-64 2:35:49.3 2:40:55.0 5:05.7 11:54/M
495 Edward Ordorica Chico CA 470 62 M 12 60-64 2:35:53.0 2:40:59.0 5:05.9 11:54/M
496 Barbara Aldrich Ione CA 82 48 F 37 45-49 2:36:40.8 2:41:52.9 5:12.0 11:58/M
497 Bradley Layne Orland CA 395 15 M 6 14-17 2:36:40.8 2:41:52.4 5:11.5 11:58/M
498 Anne Keele Reno NV 364 39 F 25 35-39 2:37:16.2 2:42:39.7 5:23.4 12:00/M
499 Janice Franckum Reno NV 252 38 F 26 35-39 2:37:16.3 2:42:39.8 5:23.5 12:00/M
500 Kristi Theveos Oroville CA 591 36 F 27 35-39 2:37:33.9 2:42:50.8 5:16.9 12:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Scott Conner Pacific Grove CA 177 65 M 10 65-69 2:38:36.6 2:43:49.2 5:12.6 12:06/M
502 Claudia Trout Chico CA 601 28 F 35 25-29 2:39:06.4 2:44:13.0 5:06.6 12:09/M
503 Clara Garnica Chico CA 267 28 F 36 25-29 2:39:07.1 2:44:13.6 5:06.5 12:09/M
504 Elizabeth Pope Oroville CA 492 40 F 39 40-44 2:39:17.6 2:39:40.4 0:22.8 12:10/M
505 Rachelle Schulken Folsom CA 537 28 F 37 25-29 2:39:25.6 2:44:37.8 5:12.1 12:10/M
506 Natalie Ulloa Redding CA 608 12 F 1 10-13 2:40:09.9 2:40:12.9 0:02.9 12:14/M
507 Melissa Raburn Chico CA 504 35 F 28 35-39 2:40:20.3 2:45:44.0 5:23.6 12:14/M
508 Micaela Gunther Cottonwood CA 287 39 F 29 35-39 2:40:28.3 2:45:54.3 5:25.9 12:15/M
509 Emma Lagoy Redding CA 385 13 F 2 10-13 2:41:00.3 2:46:07.8 5:07.4 12:17/M
510 Denise Nowman Redding CA 464 50 F 24 50-54 2:41:49.5 2:48:22.7 6:33.1 12:21/M
511 Jens Frojen Sacramento CA 255 29 M 29 25-29 2:41:56.3 2:47:20.0 5:23.7 12:22/M
512 Richard Huse Paradise CA 345 51 M 32 50-54 2:42:54.0 2:48:25.5 5:31.4 12:26/M
513 Sean Casey Chico CA 160 39 M 21 35-39 2:42:55.2 2:48:24.8 5:29.6 12:26/M
514 Nancy Shinn Sacramento CA 548 49 F 38 45-49 2:42:56.3 2:48:10.1 5:13.7 12:26/M
515 Maryanne Ravano Novato CA 511 56 F 10 55-59 2:43:11.0 2:48:13.8 5:02.8 12:27/M
516 Charles Passantino Chico CA 678 50 M 33 50-54 2:43:32.4 2:48:34.4 5:02.0 12:29/M
517 Lindy Taylor Redding CA 675 28 F 38 25-29 2:43:34.8 2:49:02.4 5:27.6 12:29/M
518 Steve Wopschall Redding CA 676 45 M 31 45-49 2:43:35.1 2:49:02.6 5:27.5 12:29/M
519 Jessica Carlson Hoopa CA 156 32 F 48 30-34 2:43:39.2 2:48:56.2 5:16.9 12:30/M
520 Andrea Burris Palo Cedro CA 142 25 F 39 25-29 2:43:48.2 2:48:56.5 5:08.2 12:30/M
521 Jasmine Daniel Napa CA 196 24 F 28 18-24 2:44:07.3 2:49:28.4 5:21.0 12:32/M
522 Trish Caldwell Carmichael CA 151 66 F 3 65-69 2:44:43.2 2:50:03.9 5:20.6 12:34/M
523 Becky Creeggan Sacramento CA 185 29 F 40 25-29 2:44:49.0 2:49:58.6 5:09.5 12:35/M
524 Lynne Turner Westwood CA 603 40 F 40 40-44 2:45:38.7 2:51:04.0 5:25.3 12:39/M
525 Virginia Panlasigui Mountain View CA 476 57 F 11 55-59 2:45:48.0 2:51:07.2 5:19.2 12:39/M
526 Coco Wilburn Chico CA 635 30 F 49 30-34 2:46:31.6 2:46:44.4 0:12.8 12:43/M
527 Jeanne Charbonneau Grass Valley CA 165 54 F 25 50-54 2:47:16.2 2:52:42.8 5:26.6 12:46/M
528 Terese Howell Chico CA 334 40 F 41 40-44 2:47:51.9 2:53:16.5 5:24.6 12:49/M
529 Monica Garcia Chico CA 264 26 F 41 25-29 2:47:52.7 2:53:16.9 5:24.1 12:49/M
530 Marion Linden Nevada City CA 400 68 F 4 65-69 2:48:25.6 2:53:47.4 5:21.8 12:51/M
531 Barbara Scramstad Martinez CA 540 53 F 26 50-54 2:48:52.2 2:54:13.5 5:21.2 12:53/M
532 Rhea Ramsey-Lewis Galt CA 505 27 F 42 25-29 2:49:51.0 2:55:18.1 5:27.0 12:58/M
533 Stacey Still Yuba City CA 578 43 F 42 40-44 2:50:02.6 2:55:22.9 5:20.3 12:59/M
534 Jennifer Quiroz Yuba City CA 503 34 F 50 30-34 2:50:02.9 2:55:23.1 5:20.2 12:59/M
535 Cassandra Cisneros Rocklin CA 168 39 F 30 35-39 2:50:24.3 2:55:34.7 5:10.3 13:00/M
536 Randal Burris Palo Cedero CA 143 24 M 20 18-24 2:50:35.7 2:55:43.9 5:08.2 13:01/M
537 Lorie Martin Yuba City CA 419 37 F 31 35-39 2:50:51.9 2:56:12.4 5:20.5 13:03/M
538 Jennifer Harris Yuba City CA 296 27 F 43 25-29 2:54:49.5 2:55:09.6 0:20.0 13:21/M
539 Carol Bridge Eureka CA 131 30 F 51 30-34 2:56:09.1 3:01:35.0 5:25.8 13:27/M
540 Mary K. Pierce-Cabigon San Jose CA 486 60 F 7 60-64 2:58:46.8 3:04:06.0 5:19.2 13:39/M
541 Chris Sinclair Medford OR 555 55 F 12 55-59 3:00:55.5 3:06:20.2 5:24.6 13:49/M
542 Adriana Ospina Stockton CA 474 39 F 32 35-39 3:01:44.1 3:06:48.8 5:04.7 13:52/M
543 Mary Huebner Medford OR 336 56 F 13 55-59 3:01:46.0 3:07:10.7 5:24.6 13:53/M
544 Robin Nickel Redding CA 460 42 F 43 40-44 3:03:24.1 3:08:46.8 5:22.7 14:00/M
545 Terri Gunderson Oroville CA 286 48 F 39 45-49 3:03:35.9 3:08:58.4 5:22.5 14:01/M
546 Tara Walsh Nice CA 619 25 F 44 25-29 3:04:33.1 3:10:01.6 5:28.5 14:05/M
547 Danyale Hemme Cottonwood CA 309 28 F 45 25-29 3:04:46.8 3:09:50.7 5:03.9 14:06/M
548 Amanda Jones Chico CA 358 24 F 29 18-24 3:08:30.2 3:14:01.9 5:31.7 14:23/M
549 Carol Borders Santa Clara CA 126 65 F 5 65-69 3:08:30.3 3:13:46.7 5:16.3 14:23/M
550 Donna Spencer Lancaster CA 568 53 F 27 50-54 3:08:31.7 3:14:03.4 5:31.7 14:23/M
551 Diana Hunter Chico CA 342 61 F 8 60-64 3:08:31.9 3:14:03.8 5:31.9 14:23/M
552 Patty Stuart El Dorado Hills CA 584 42 F 44 40-44 3:28:35.6 3:33:58.4 5:22.7 15:55/M
553 Tanya King Chico CA 376 34 F 52 30-34 3:33:35.3 3:33:35.3 16:18/M
554 Michelle Kirwan Citrus Heights CA 377 46 F 40 45-49 3:36:06.8 3:41:22.0 5:15.1 16:30/M
555 Mario Sierras Elk Grove CA 550 39 M 22 35-39 3:36:07.9 3:41:23.0 5:15.1 16:30/M
556 Becky Sierras Elk Grove CA 549 38 F 33 35-39 3:36:08.2 3:41:23.3 5:15.0 16:30/M
557 Margaret Bomberg Chico CA 125 74 F 1 70-99 3:59:06.9 3:59:35.0 0:28.0 18:15/M

36th Annual Bidwell Classic Half Marathon

36th Annual Bidwell Classic Half Marathon

Relay Results

March 03, 2012


Results By Capital Road Race Management

Men's Relay

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       47                                                             1:33:28.8      7:08/M
                     47    Bryan Robbins                 Chico  CA        
                     47    Clayton Labarge                 CA        
 
    2        1                                                             1:47:37.2      8:13/M
                      1    Medy Beauchane                Chico  CA        
                      1    Stephen Stagner               Chico  CA        
 
    3       34                                                             1:55:18.7      8:48/M
                     34    Warren Whitmore               Chico  CA        
                     34    Jeremy Whitmore               Chico  CA        
 
    4       55                                                             2:13:32.0     10:12/M
                     55    Patrick McCosker              Orland  CA        
                     55    Kyle Nichols                  Chico  CA        
 
    5        2                                                             2:26:19.3     11:10/M
                      2    Jerry Waldorf                 Chico  CA        
                      2    Bill Waldorf                  Aptos  CA        


Women's Relay


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       52                                                             1:32:04.1      7:02/M
                     52    Kiana Perez                   Granite Bay  CA        
                     52    Jaxin Woodward                            
 
    2       11                                                             1:45:07.6      8:01/M
                     11    Sarah Brown                   Chico  CA        
                     11    Jeni Lopez                    Danville  CA        
 
    3        3                                                             1:48:32.1      8:17/M
                      3    Signe Miller                  Yankee Hill  CA        
                      3    Joanna Kaiser                 Carson City  NV        
 
    4       24                                                             1:56:04.7      8:52/M
                     24    Lora Askea                    Durham  CA        
                     24    Isa Wilburn                   Gridley  CA        
 
    5       25                                                             1:57:24.2      8:58/M
                     25    Crystal Wade                  Sacramento  CA        
                     25    Michelle Fergus                           
 
    6       50                                                             1:58:12.9      9:01/M
                     50    Valarie Wiley                 Yreka  CA        
                     50    Rachel Wiley                              
 
    7        6                                                             1:59:31.2      9:07/M
                      6    Celeste Shults                Chico  CA        
                      6    Donna Bell                    Chico  CA        
 
    8       30                                                             1:59:55.4      9:09/M
                     30    Sarah Luetke                  Weed  CA        
                     30    Cinda Casson                  yreka  CA        
 
    9       38                                                             2:00:38.0      9:13/M
                     38    Kathryn Salcido               Chico  CA        
                     38    Anastacia Snyder                          
 
   10       37                                                             2:03:15.7      9:25/M
                     37    Alison Schlueter              San Francisco  CA        
                     37    Kelsey Schlueter                          
 
   11       48                                                             2:03:46.5      9:27/M
                     48    Erica Ferrier                 Plumas Lake  CA        
                     48    Nichole Janosz                Plumas lake  CA        
 
   12       45                                                             2:05:26.5      9:35/M
                     45    Katie Martin                  Roseville  CA        
                     45    Kelly Chatwell                            
 
   13       10                                                             2:05:33.7      9:35/M
                     10    Jamie Beauchane               Chico  CA        
                     10    Denai Rubio                   Chico  CA        
 
   14       32                                                             2:06:00.5      9:37/M
                     32    Candace Kean                  Oroville  CA        
                     32    Stephanie Kean                            
 
   15        5                                                             2:06:09.4      9:38/M
                      5    Loren Feulner                 Chico  CA        
                      5    Rebekah Huppe                 Pleasanton  CA        
 
   16       12                                                             2:08:08.0      9:47/M
                     12    Ann Murphy                    Durham  CA        
                     12    Mary Murphy-Waldorf           Chico  CA        
 
   17       36                                                             2:10:32.0      9:58/M
                     36    Lauren Sweezey                Etna  CA        
                     36    michelle sweezey              woodland  CA        
 
   18       41                                                             2:10:37.3      9:58/M
                     41    Alicia Takacs                 Chico  CA        
                     41    Jennifer Whitehouse           Paradise  CA        
 
   19        4                                                             2:11:43.8     10:03/M
                      4    Mary Ferris                   Chico  CA        
                      4    Teri Cosper                   Durham  CA        
 
   20       46                                                             2:12:12.8     10:05/M
                     46    Evangelina Henman             Chico  CA        
                     46    Nicole Ballew                 Chico  CA        
 
   21       19                                                             2:12:53.7     10:09/M
                     19    Paula O'Laughlin              Sacramento  CA        
                     19    Carol Millie                              
 
   22       29                                                             2:19:51.8     10:41/M
                     29    Wendy Rodriguez               Walnut Creek  CA        
                     29    Alexandra Mishkit             Lafayette  CA        
 
   23       31                                                             2:20:56.6     10:45/M
                     31    Rosie Vasquez                 Yuba City  CA        
                     31    Angela Schneider              Yuba City  CA        
 
   24       53                                                             2:33:59.9     11:45/M
                     53    Jordan Champoux               Plumas Lake  CA        
                     53    Tiffany Baker                 Plumas Lake  CA        
 
   25       44                                                             2:35:57.4     11:54/M
                     44    Kacee Meldrum                 Paradise  CA        
                     44    DeAnna Meldrum                Danville  CA        
 
   26       27                                                             2:39:37.3     12:11/M
                     27    Laura Harrington              Washington  DC        
                     27    Lisa Johnston                 Monterey  CA        
 
   27       16                                                             2:47:17.9     12:46/M
                     16    Michelle Choat                Napa  CA        
                     16    Cindy Valdez                              


Mixed Relay


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       49                                                             1:38:11.5      7:30/M
                     49    Dustin Eastment               San Francisco  CA        
                     49    Emily Ziegler                             
 
    2       54                                                             1:49:04.0      8:20/M
                     54    Susanna Boxall                Chico  CA        
                     54    Steven Young                  Chico  CA        
 
    3        7                                                             1:51:43.3      8:32/M
                      7    Greg Mena                     Chico  CA        
                      7    Elizabeth Imlach              Chico  CA        
 
    4       33                                                             2:02:40.4      9:22/M
                     33    Shanon Payne                  Chico  CA        
                     33    Chris Schulken                Chico  CA        
 
    5       43                                                             2:04:10.4      9:29/M
                     43    Rosalind Smith                South Lake Tahoe  CA        
                     43    Geoff Marshall                            
 
    6       51                                                             2:06:13.2      9:38/M
                     51    Larry Kean                    Oroville  CA        
                     51    Julie Kean                    Oroville  CA        
 
    7        9                                                             2:06:24.1      9:39/M
                      9    John Roth                     Red Bluff  CA        
                      9    Karrie Roth                   Red Bluff  CA        
 
    8       23                                                             2:10:35.6      9:58/M
                     23    Todd Larson                   Redding  CA        
                     23    Laurie Larson                             
 
    9       39                                                             2:15:52.1     10:22/M
                     39    Mike Hutchings                Roseville  CA        
                     39    Dori Hutchings                Roseville  CA        
 
   10       28                                                             2:29:41.2     11:26/M
                     28    Sandi Murray                  Yuba City  CA        
                     28    Johhny Walsh                  Yuba City  CA        
 
   11       15                                                             2:34:56.6     11:50/M
                     15    Vanessa Volksen               Antelope  CA        
                     15    Robert Bryan                              
 
   12       26                                                             2:39:29.1     12:10/M
                     26    Jessica Hoag                  Chico  CA        
                     26    Josh James                    Chico  CA