37th Annual Bidwell Classic

Overall Finish List

March 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nick Clinton Sacramento CA 900 27 M 1 Top Fin 15:58.0 15:58.9 0:00.9 5:09/M
2 Luis Zuniga Yuba City CA 1373 20 M 2 Top Fin 16:34.5 16:35.6 0:01.1 5:21/M
3 Ollie Ehlinger Sacramento CA 1421 27 M 3 Top Fin 16:35.0 16:36.4 0:01.4 5:21/M
4 Alberto Gomez Chico CA 991 44 M 1 40-44 16:43.7 16:45.0 0:01.3 5:24/M
5 Brian Hastings Oroville CA 1015 13 M 1 10-13 17:13.2 17:14.0 0:00.8 5:33/M
6 Anthony D'Acquisto Chico CA 920 49 M 1 45-49 17:19.0 17:19.8 0:00.8 5:35/M
7 Melvin Nyairo Yuba City CA 1431 23 M 1 18-24 17:33.8 17:35.2 0:01.3 5:40/M
8 Brian Egge Oroville CA 952 22 M 2 18-24 17:34.2 17:35.0 0:00.8 5:40/M
9 Kevin Kisberg Chico CA 1429 22 M 3 18-24 18:46.1 18:48.2 0:02.1 6:03/M
10 Brook Bergesen Chico CA 1403 23 F 1 Top Fin 18:49.6 18:50.7 0:01.1 6:04/M
11 Ryland Jolliffe Chico CA 1046 13 M 2 10-13 19:35.6 19:37.5 0:01.8 6:19/M
12 Molly O'Regan Chico CA 1398 21 F 2 Top Fin 19:37.8 19:39.3 0:01.5 6:20/M
13 Bob Hastings Oroville CA 1014 55 M 1 55-59 19:45.4 19:46.4 0:01.0 6:22/M
14 Jacob Darr Sacramento CA 924 24 M 4 18-24 19:54.7 19:56.2 0:01.5 6:25/M
15 August Mavis Chico CA 1122 13 M 3 10-13 19:56.0 19:59.3 0:03.2 6:26/M
16 Kj Forbes Danville CA 974 52 M 1 50-54 19:58.3 20:00.0 0:01.7 6:26/M
17 Ulises Tellechea Chico CA 1311 36 M 1 35-39 20:00.3 20:07.8 0:07.4 6:27/M
18 Ivan Urena Hamilton City CA 1330 15 M 1 14-17 20:22.8 20:41.0 0:18.1 6:34/M
19 Aisha Kamala Chico CA 1048 28 F 3 Top Fin 20:22.9 20:25.0 0:02.0 6:34/M
20 Kellen Pierce Chico CA 1212 12 M 4 10-13 20:24.8 21:42.0 1:17.1 6:35/M
21 Troy Bidwell Valley Springs CA 842 52 M 2 50-54 20:50.5 20:55.0 0:04.4 6:43/M
22 Thomas Tucker Chico CA 1323 56 M 2 55-59 20:56.6 20:58.4 0:01.7 6:45/M
23 Chad Durkin Chester CA 943 19 M 5 18-24 21:01.6 21:12.5 0:10.8 6:47/M
24 Jerry Hoyt Durham CA 1029 54 M 3 50-54 21:09.2 21:11.9 0:02.7 6:49/M
25 Gregory Meadows Chico CA 1420 51 M 4 50-54 21:25.3 21:27.2 0:01.8 6:55/M
26 Annelyse Hays Red Bluff CA 1422 49 F 1 45-49 21:26.6 21:29.4 0:02.8 6:55/M
27 Samuel Blaine Chico CA 844 43 M 2 40-44 21:27.1 21:30.4 0:03.3 6:55/M
28 Wong Lo Chico CA 1088 13 M 5 10-13 21:28.6 21:30.1 0:01.5 6:55/M
29 Brian McNulty Scotts Valley CA 1133 54 M 5 50-54 21:42.3 21:45.4 0:03.0 7:00/M
30 Kai Kiesling Chico CA 1056 15 M 2 14-17 21:52.5 22:08.3 0:15.8 7:03/M
31 Joseph Guillory San Francisco CA 1005 32 M 1 30-34 22:15.3 22:22.5 0:07.1 7:11/M
32 Jennifer Brown Roseville CA 870 33 F 1 30-34 22:21.2 22:24.0 0:02.7 7:13/M
33 Dana Miller Chico CA 1140 60 M 1 60-64 22:23.8 22:27.3 0:03.5 7:13/M
34 Johnny Ziomek Chico CA 1370 26 M 1 25-29 22:27.0 22:29.1 0:02.1 7:15/M
35 Martin Urena Hamilton City CA 1331 42 M 3 40-44 22:32.6 22:50.6 0:18.0 7:16/M
36 Ben Murphy Chico CA 1158 13 M 6 10-13 22:36.7 22:39.6 0:02.8 7:17/M
37 Ethan Lopez Danville CA 1092 10 M 7 10-13 22:51.4 23:07.9 0:16.4 7:22/M
38 Patrick Condon Reno NV 909 45 M 2 45-49 22:54.9 22:56.4 0:01.5 7:23/M
39 Katelyn McNulty Scotts Valley CA 1134 14 F 1 14-17 23:03.9 23:06.5 0:02.5 7:26/M
40 Alex Kirberg Redwood City CA 1059 26 F 1 25-29 23:03.9 23:06.6 0:02.6 7:26/M
41 Faylinn Berkowitz Magalia CA 840 9 F 1 1- 9 23:04.1 23:10.2 0:06.0 7:26/M
42 Randee Meek Chico CA 1137 15 F 2 14-17 23:06.7 23:06.7 7:27/M
43 Monica Foutz Paradise CA 975 33 F 2 30-34 23:07.2 23:09.5 0:02.2 7:27/M
44 David Long Rocklin CA 1375 63 M 2 60-64 23:07.9 23:09.7 0:01.8 7:27/M
45 Javier Lorenzo San Francisco CA 1095 31 M 2 30-34 23:08.9 23:16.1 0:07.2 7:28/M
46 Brian Lasagna Chico CA 1070 39 M 2 35-39 23:10.2 23:14.4 0:04.1 7:28/M
47 Nuria Duran Carmichael CA 941 38 F 1 35-39 23:23.2 23:36.9 0:13.6 7:33/M
48 Christopher Kaufman Yuba City CA 1050 41 M 4 40-44 23:23.8 23:34.2 0:10.3 7:33/M
49 Tyler Bodnar Chico CA 849 26 M 2 25-29 23:40.9 23:47.5 0:06.5 7:38/M
50 Matthew Forster Chico CA 1409 31 M 3 30-34 23:44.5 24:00.6 0:16.0 7:39/M
51 Kirk Lydon Chico CA 1104 54 M 6 50-54 23:50.3 23:55.3 0:05.0 7:41/M
52 Brad Hernandez Willows CA 1022 24 M 6 18-24 23:50.5 24:18.1 0:27.6 7:41/M
53 Tricia Lewis Chico CA 1424 36 F 2 35-39 23:52.7 23:59.5 0:06.7 7:42/M
54 Susanna Coburn Visalia CA 904 27 F 2 25-29 24:00.9 24:41.1 0:40.2 7:45/M
55 Jillian Taylor Visalia CA 1309 29 F 3 25-29 24:06.8 24:47.6 0:40.8 7:46/M
56 Philip Aviles Chico CA 816 32 M 4 30-34 24:16.3 24:22.6 0:06.3 7:50/M
57 Javier Gonzalez Chico CA 992 28 M 3 25-29 24:17.9 24:44.7 0:26.8 7:50/M
58 Bruce Coury Nevada City CA 914 63 M 3 60-64 24:20.4 24:27.7 0:07.3 7:51/M
59 Brandon Durkin Chester CA 942 21 M 7 18-24 24:22.1 24:33.0 0:10.9 7:52/M
60 Kelly Shelburne Chico CA 1408 39 F 3 35-39 24:27.6 24:33.1 0:05.5 7:53/M
61 Tanner Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 980 12 M 8 10-13 24:29.0 24:31.7 0:02.6 7:54/M
62 Amanda Silva Chico CA 1378 32 F 3 30-34 24:31.3 24:35.4 0:04.0 7:55/M
63 Greg Sanchez Paradise CA 1250 54 M 7 50-54 24:31.8 24:33.7 0:01.8 7:55/M
64 Luciano Castaldo Chico CA 1418 10 M 9 10-13 24:33.7 24:55.5 0:21.8 7:55/M
65 Dominick Isom Chico CA 1035 13 M 10 10-13 24:34.1 24:36.5 0:02.3 7:55/M
66 Ray Bailey Susanville CA 1439 50 M 8 50-54 24:38.1 24:53.2 0:15.1 7:57/M
67 David Snider Chico CA 1277 13 M 11 10-13 24:40.0 24:42.5 0:02.5 7:57/M
68 Iain Westlund Chico CA 1354 50 M 9 50-54 24:49.8 24:54.4 0:04.6 8:00/M
69 Lauren Moxon Chico CA 1153 14 F 3 14-17 24:50.5 24:54.8 0:04.3 8:01/M
70 Skyler Stafford Oroville CA 1287 10 M 12 10-13 24:51.5 24:52.5 0:01.0 8:01/M
71 Kathleen O'Hara Chico CA 1181 38 F 4 35-39 24:53.0 25:11.4 0:18.4 8:02/M
72 Jolie Levin Chico CA 1079 41 F 1 40-44 24:54.3 25:01.6 0:07.3 8:02/M
73 Mui Condon Reno NV 908 34 F 4 30-34 24:54.6 24:57.7 0:03.1 8:02/M
74 John Soldate Chico CA 1279 38 M 3 35-39 25:06.0 25:14.2 0:08.1 8:06/M
75 Brian Grandfield Paradise CA 1000 39 M 4 35-39 25:09.4 25:21.5 0:12.1 8:07/M
76 Kendra Scanlon Chico CA 1254 23 F 1 18-24 25:11.8 25:16.1 0:04.2 8:07/M
77 Marc Kessler Chico CA 1392 49 M 3 45-49 25:13.0 25:17.8 0:04.7 8:08/M
78 Christina Kraker Chico CA 1066 30 F 5 30-34 25:13.9 25:39.9 0:26.0 8:08/M
79 Ben Reed Chico CA 1230 48 M 4 45-49 25:17.3 25:30.6 0:13.2 8:09/M
80 Cameron Matteucci Chico CA 1121 27 M 4 25-29 25:18.1 25:45.3 0:27.2 8:10/M
81 Victoria Coots Oroville CA 911 57 F 1 55-59 25:19.8 25:19.8 8:10/M
82 Renee Montanez Oroville CA 1146 23 F 2 18-24 25:21.2 25:26.7 0:05.5 8:11/M
83 Gil Sanchez Chico CA 1407 60 M 4 60-64 25:23.3 25:26.2 0:02.9 8:11/M
84 Nancy Bruhn Chico CA 874 53 F 1 50-54 25:23.4 25:29.5 0:06.1 8:11/M
85 Casey Ryan Colusa CA 1247 31 M 5 30-34 25:30.1 25:46.1 0:15.9 8:14/M
86 Heide Shepherd Chico CA 1261 42 F 2 40-44 25:33.4 25:38.3 0:04.9 8:15/M
87 James Petelin Chico CA 1207 36 M 5 35-39 25:37.3 26:00.3 0:22.9 8:16/M
88 Gerad Coburn Visalia CA 903 27 M 5 25-29 25:37.7 26:17.3 0:39.6 8:16/M
89 Aide Arredondo Chatsworth CA 811 30 F 6 30-34 25:38.1 26:01.7 0:23.5 8:16/M
90 Lizi Urbanowicz Chico CA 1329 16 F 4 14-17 25:39.6 26:00.7 0:21.1 8:16/M
91 Randy Reed Paradise CA 1231 66 M 1 65-69 25:41.0 25:46.3 0:05.3 8:17/M
92 Mark Chrisman Chico CA 897 54 M 10 50-54 25:41.2 26:02.6 0:21.3 8:17/M
93 Charliii Jasin Chico CA 1036 42 M 5 40-44 25:41.8 25:53.8 0:12.0 8:17/M
94 Paul Flanagan Longview WA 971 81 M 1 70-99 25:43.2 25:47.3 0:04.1 8:18/M
95 Leslie McDonnell Chico CA 1416 52 F 2 50-54 25:45.5 25:57.6 0:12.1 8:18/M
96 Katherine Ketterer Chico CA 1417 34 F 7 30-34 25:46.9 26:08.4 0:21.5 8:19/M
97 Ben Bailey Chico CA 820 28 M 6 25-29 25:47.3 26:15.4 0:28.1 8:19/M
98 Evalani Washington Chico CA 1350 32 F 8 30-34 25:49.5 26:02.3 0:12.7 8:20/M
99 Jennifer Duong Chico CA 940 20 F 3 18-24 25:56.0 26:12.4 0:16.4 8:22/M
100 Peter Goria Chico CA 1381 39 M 6 35-39 26:01.7 26:22.2 0:20.5 8:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Caitlin McCandless Chico CA 1123 26 F 4 25-29 26:08.1 26:20.7 0:12.5 8:26/M
102 Jacob Boulant Paradise CA 854 37 M 7 35-39 26:10.2 26:28.5 0:18.3 8:26/M
103 Cara Hoyt Paradise CA 1028 22 F 4 18-24 26:14.1 26:21.2 0:07.1 8:28/M
104 Marjorie Kucich Chico CA 1067 42 F 3 40-44 26:15.4 26:22.4 0:06.9 8:28/M
105 Kelly Boyle Chico CA 861 24 F 5 18-24 26:17.9 26:30.8 0:12.8 8:29/M
106 Armando Liccio Chico CA 1082 13 M 13 10-13 26:18.9 26:21.8 0:02.8 8:29/M
107 Kaylee Villasana-Suniga Paradise CA 1340 12 F 1 10-13 26:21.0 26:24.5 0:03.4 8:30/M
108 Sylvia Bowersox Chico CA 858 47 F 2 45-49 26:24.0 26:25.4 0:01.3 8:31/M
109 Bobby Coburn Visalia CA 902 56 M 3 55-59 26:24.5 27:04.7 0:40.1 8:31/M
110 Jeff Loughmiller Orland CA 1096 42 M 6 40-44 26:30.5 26:40.9 0:10.4 8:33/M
111 Celeste Shults Chico CA 1263 43 F 4 40-44 26:35.3 27:17.4 0:42.1 8:35/M
112 Andrea Thompson Oroville CA 1312 35 F 5 35-39 26:41.6 27:47.6 1:05.9 8:36/M
113 Steven Young Chico CA 1369 36 M 8 35-39 26:42.8 27:40.6 0:57.8 8:37/M
114 Susanna Boxall Chico CA 860 31 F 9 30-34 26:42.9 27:40.2 0:57.3 8:37/M
115 Molly Stinson Chico CA 1292 29 F 5 25-29 26:43.9 27:45.7 1:01.7 8:37/M
116 Billy Hague Chico CA 1007 41 M 7 40-44 26:47.5 26:51.4 0:03.9 8:38/M
117 Sarah Anderson Chico CA 1379 42 F 5 40-44 26:56.8 27:01.2 0:04.4 8:41/M
118 Douglas Busch Chico CA 883 67 M 2 65-69 27:00.0 27:09.9 0:09.8 8:43/M
119 Tucker Zitlaw Orland CA 1372 22 M 8 18-24 27:05.0 27:48.3 0:43.3 8:44/M
120 Ben Severe Chico CA 1411 24 M 9 18-24 27:05.1 27:25.3 0:20.2 8:44/M
121 Bianca Call Chico CA 884 33 F 10 30-34 27:10.5 27:29.0 0:18.5 8:46/M
122 Sandra Basso Livermore CA 827 55 F 2 55-59 27:12.7 27:16.4 0:03.7 8:46/M
123 Justin Liu Chico CA 1084 12 M 14 10-13 27:14.7 27:17.8 0:03.0 8:47/M
124 Mark Pierce Chico CA 1213 53 M 11 50-54 27:17.8 28:11.2 0:53.3 8:48/M
125 Greg Stormes Antioch CA 1296 54 M 12 50-54 27:19.2 27:36.8 0:17.6 8:49/M
126 Harry Farrell Chico CA 966 13 M 15 10-13 27:19.3 27:22.2 0:02.9 8:49/M
127 Jake Morley Chico CA 1149 32 M 6 30-34 27:24.2 27:30.6 0:06.3 8:50/M
128 Karen Norris Oroville CA 1172 48 F 3 45-49 27:26.7 27:41.8 0:15.1 8:51/M
129 Alyson Denlay Chico CA 929 18 F 6 18-24 27:29.3 28:13.4 0:44.1 8:52/M
130 Priscila Tapia San Mateo CA 1308 13 F 2 10-13 27:31.8 28:05.3 0:33.5 8:53/M
131 Cathy Lambert Elk Grove CA 1069 51 F 3 50-54 27:32.1 27:49.0 0:16.9 8:53/M
132 Christina Ordorica Chico CA 1185 21 F 7 18-24 27:35.2 28:01.1 0:25.8 8:54/M
133 Darien Sterling Chico CA 1401 49 F 4 45-49 27:37.3 27:43.9 0:06.6 8:55/M
134 Jordan Cripps Paradise CA 917 34 M 7 30-34 27:41.7 28:06.3 0:24.5 8:56/M
135 Meghan Murphy Chico CA 1160 18 F 8 18-24 27:45.3 28:04.0 0:18.7 8:57/M
136 Lydia Agurkis Chico CA 801 36 F 6 35-39 27:46.4 28:11.7 0:25.3 8:57/M
137 Dawna Williams Chico CA 1360 26 F 6 25-29 27:48.6 27:59.8 0:11.1 8:58/M
138 Cynthia Stormes Antioch CA 1294 51 F 4 50-54 27:51.6 28:08.6 0:17.0 8:59/M
139 Scott Koch Oroville CA 1413 47 M 5 45-49 27:51.9 28:01.3 0:09.4 8:59/M
140 Becky McNulty Scotts Valley CA 1132 53 F 5 50-54 27:52.4 27:57.9 0:05.5 8:59/M
141 Kasey Mayberry Chico CA 1410 29 F 7 25-29 27:55.0 28:16.6 0:21.6 9:00/M
142 Louwane Parsons Chico CA 1199 52 F 6 50-54 27:55.5 28:03.6 0:08.0 9:00/M
143 Desiree' Bailey Susanville CA 821 9 F 2 1- 9 27:56.3 28:18.3 0:21.9 9:01/M
144 Tom Schmidt Chico CA 1255 24 M 10 18-24 27:58.3 28:15.8 0:17.5 9:01/M
145 Lynn Smith Chico CA 1271 42 F 6 40-44 28:02.9 28:06.2 0:03.2 9:03/M
146 Ashley Penning Orland CA 1203 23 F 9 18-24 28:03.1 28:29.1 0:26.0 9:03/M
147 Greg Zitlaw Orland CA 1371 53 M 13 50-54 28:03.6 28:46.9 0:43.2 9:03/M
148 Dena Deniz-Swanson Oroville CA 928 51 M 14 50-54 28:03.6 28:13.7 0:10.0 9:03/M
149 Chris Prator Paradise CA 1221 43 M 8 40-44 28:05.7 28:22.3 0:16.6 9:04/M
150 Anely M Nunez Chico CA 1175 22 F 10 18-24 28:12.9 28:18.4 0:05.4 9:06/M
151 Jordan Devol Chico CA 933 18 M 11 18-24 28:13.3 28:27.5 0:14.2 9:06/M
152 Dennis Johnson Chico CA 1042 58 M 4 55-59 28:13.6 28:19.7 0:06.0 9:06/M
153 Mary Tindill Paradise CA 1380 66 F 1 65-69 28:14.1 28:21.6 0:07.4 9:06/M
154 Jose Ramirez Chico CA 1227 66 M 3 65-69 28:14.6 28:23.7 0:09.0 9:06/M
155 April Henderson Chico CA 1018 44 F 7 40-44 28:16.5 28:40.6 0:24.1 9:07/M
156 Lucia Shanahan Ventura CA 1260 30 F 11 30-34 28:21.7 29:24.9 1:03.2 9:09/M
157 Charlotte Casebeer Chico CA 890 26 F 8 25-29 28:27.7 28:34.1 0:06.4 9:11/M
158 Gregory Burgess Marysville CA 880 35 M 9 35-39 28:29.9 28:39.3 0:09.4 9:11/M
159 Joshua Heady Chico CA 1017 37 M 10 35-39 28:30.4 28:39.5 0:09.0 9:12/M
160 Karin Anderson Marysville CA 804 47 F 5 45-49 28:32.2 29:00.2 0:27.9 9:12/M
161 Richard Schramm San Jose CA 1257 62 M 5 60-64 28:34.3 29:39.0 1:04.7 9:13/M
162 Kathryn Bray Hopland CA 863 23 F 11 18-24 28:36.2 29:03.2 0:27.0 9:14/M
163 Brenae Royal Chico CA 1244 22 F 12 18-24 28:40.6 28:57.1 0:16.4 9:15/M
164 Alaina Martine Forest Ranch CA 1116 13 F 3 10-13 28:41.7 28:45.3 0:03.6 9:15/M
165 Devinee Burns Pleasanton CA 881 24 F 13 18-24 28:42.5 29:07.7 0:25.2 9:15/M
166 Joshua Harper Pleasanton CA 1013 28 M 7 25-29 28:42.6 29:07.6 0:25.0 9:15/M
167 David Crenshaw Paradise CA 915 52 M 15 50-54 28:46.7 29:01.5 0:14.8 9:17/M
168 George Wood Chico CA 1412 38 M 11 35-39 28:53.3 29:08.7 0:15.3 9:19/M
169 Sarah Wilner Chico CA 1427 32 F 12 30-34 28:54.8 29:13.8 0:19.0 9:19/M
170 Yvonne Eagle Chico CA 951 51 F 7 50-54 28:56.2 29:01.1 0:04.8 9:20/M
171 Edward Ordorica Chico CA 1186 63 M 6 60-64 29:04.5 29:30.8 0:26.3 9:23/M
172 Michelle Solis Gridley CA 1430 34 F 13 30-34 29:06.6 29:15.8 0:09.2 9:23/M
173 Sharon Bolden-Schleh Chico CA 850 55 F 3 55-59 29:09.3 29:41.3 0:32.0 9:24/M
174 Shawn Obrien Chico CA 1177 58 M 5 55-59 29:18.0 29:39.8 0:21.8 9:27/M
175 Michelle Mattern Paradise CA 1120 35 F 7 35-39 29:18.3 29:25.6 0:07.2 9:27/M
176 Julie Rodgers Gridley CA 1241 61 F 1 60-64 29:19.3 29:34.1 0:14.7 9:27/M
177 John Blenkush Forest Ranch CA 845 60 M 7 60-64 29:19.4 29:53.1 0:33.7 9:27/M
178 Nancy Jessup Forest Ranch CA 1040 60 F 2 60-64 29:20.0 29:53.5 0:33.4 9:28/M
179 Hilda Carreon Chico CA 886 29 F 9 25-29 29:22.6 29:40.7 0:18.1 9:28/M
180 Grecia Tapia San Mateo CA 1307 12 F 4 10-13 29:23.5 30:02.5 0:38.9 9:29/M
181 Katie Barriga Hidden Valley Lake CA 826 32 F 14 30-34 29:34.3 29:55.5 0:21.2 9:32/M
182 Aaron Bowen Chico CA 855 34 M 8 30-34 29:36.6 29:54.5 0:17.9 9:33/M
183 Katie Eachus Chico CA 950 30 F 15 30-34 29:36.8 29:55.2 0:18.3 9:33/M
184 Mark Henderson Chico CA 1020 58 M 6 55-59 29:39.0 29:54.8 0:15.7 9:34/M
185 Ruth Ann Kenney Chico CA 1054 62 F 3 60-64 29:43.2 29:51.1 0:07.8 9:35/M
186 Sandy Stoner Chico CA 1293 53 F 8 50-54 29:43.5 30:09.2 0:25.6 9:35/M
187 Jennifer Whitehouse Paradise CA 1356 29 F 10 25-29 29:46.2 30:01.7 0:15.5 9:36/M
188 Wendy Durkin Chester CA 944 43 F 8 40-44 29:49.1 30:00.4 0:11.2 9:37/M
189 Doreen Osumi Yuba City CA 1192 50 F 9 50-54 29:50.9 30:22.6 0:31.7 9:37/M
190 Victoria Newlin Chico CA 1165 57 F 4 55-59 29:54.5 30:05.8 0:11.3 9:39/M
191 Aisha Camara Chico CA 885 9 F 3 1- 9 29:56.1 30:11.6 0:15.5 9:39/M
192 Randy Murphy Chico CA 1161 51 M 16 50-54 29:56.1 30:15.4 0:19.3 9:39/M
193 Justin Chambers Chico CA 892 12 M 16 10-13 29:57.6 30:33.2 0:35.6 9:40/M
194 Jack Kistle Chico CA 1399 12 M 17 10-13 29:57.7 30:33.3 0:35.6 9:40/M
195 Eileen Mason Chico CA 1119 56 F 5 55-59 29:58.7 30:20.9 0:22.1 9:40/M
196 Dana Dogali Willows CA 934 32 F 16 30-34 30:01.8 30:29.1 0:27.2 9:41/M
197 John McLaughlin Chico CA 1130 57 M 7 55-59 30:04.1 30:14.0 0:09.9 9:42/M
198 Keith Mack Marysville CA 1106 34 M 9 30-34 30:06.6 30:40.1 0:33.4 9:43/M
199 Ellen Smolarski Smolarski El Dorado Hills CA 1275 13 F 5 10-13 30:08.0 30:31.5 0:23.5 9:43/M
200 Vickie Ruggle Chico CA 1246 56 F 6 55-59 30:13.2 30:24.7 0:11.4 9:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Michael Bruhn Chico CA 873 21 M 12 18-24 30:13.3 30:19.6 0:06.2 9:45/M
202 Annelle Reed Chico CA 1229 48 F 6 45-49 30:14.6 30:27.8 0:13.1 9:45/M
203 Phyllis Suihkonen Paradise CA 1302 64 F 4 60-64 30:14.7 30:23.9 0:09.2 9:45/M
204 Myra Leber Colusa CA 1074 52 F 10 50-54 30:15.5 30:35.2 0:19.6 9:45/M
205 Kay Armstrong Chico CA 810 63 F 5 60-64 30:15.7 30:35.3 0:19.6 9:45/M
206 Donald Stephens Loveland CO 1290 66 M 4 65-69 30:16.1 30:25.7 0:09.5 9:46/M
207 Janessa Cripps Paradise CA 916 26 F 11 25-29 30:16.2 30:40.9 0:24.7 9:46/M
208 Shane Collins Chico CA 907 39 F 8 35-39 30:16.8 30:42.8 0:25.9 9:46/M
209 Nestor Maldonado Chico CA 1112 13 M 18 10-13 30:17.7 30:20.9 0:03.1 9:46/M
210 Kala Doremus Chico CA 1376 25 F 12 25-29 30:17.8 30:20.8 0:02.9 9:46/M
211 Luis Espino Gridley CA 961 38 M 12 35-39 30:21.1 30:44.5 0:23.4 9:47/M
212 Jennifer Maiorano Chico CA 1111 40 F 9 40-44 30:24.2 30:50.5 0:26.3 9:48/M
213 Logan Anderson Chico CA 805 11 M 19 10-13 30:24.2 30:52.0 0:27.7 9:48/M
214 Rebecca Henderson Chico CA 1021 12 F 6 10-13 30:25.0 30:39.2 0:14.1 9:49/M
215 Danielle Anderson Chico CA 803 41 F 10 40-44 30:25.1 30:52.8 0:27.7 9:49/M
216 Carol Perkins Durham CA 1204 50 F 11 50-54 30:33.4 30:51.3 0:17.8 9:51/M
217 Rachelle Sousa Red Bluff CA 1282 44 F 11 40-44 30:36.1 30:50.1 0:13.9 9:52/M
218 Bill Gardner Forest Ranch CA 981 69 M 5 65-69 30:39.7 30:58.6 0:18.8 9:53/M
219 Ron McCormick Penn Valley CA 1124 49 M 6 45-49 30:42.0 30:56.3 0:14.2 9:54/M
220 Megan Aviles Chico CA 815 29 F 13 25-29 30:46.9 30:53.9 0:06.9 9:55/M
221 Tomas Medina Magalia CA 1387 48 M 7 45-49 30:49.1 31:06.8 0:17.7 9:56/M
222 Lana Johnson Chico CA 1043 39 F 9 35-39 30:49.4 31:16.2 0:26.7 9:56/M
223 Julie Stuart San Ramon CA 1299 55 F 7 55-59 30:50.0 31:29.5 0:39.5 9:57/M
224 Roger Swanson Chico CA 1304 65 M 6 65-69 30:53.2 31:09.1 0:15.8 9:58/M
225 Michelle Gagne Chico CA 977 31 F 17 30-34 30:54.8 31:24.0 0:29.1 9:58/M
226 Emily Rabo Durham CA 1226 34 F 18 30-34 30:54.9 31:24.0 0:29.1 9:58/M
227 Kayla Joiner Roseville CA 1045 18 M 13 18-24 30:57.2 31:27.4 0:30.2 9:59/M
228 Nikolos Graham Paradise CA 997 13 M 20 10-13 30:57.7 31:22.8 0:25.1 9:59/M
229 Casey Warta Yuba City CA 1349 32 F 19 30-34 31:04.7 31:32.8 0:28.0 10:01/M
230 Dave Isaacson Cameron Park CA 1034 50 M 17 50-54 31:04.8 31:18.9 0:14.0 10:01/M
231 Kathleen Kinsey Paradise CA 1058 53 F 12 50-54 31:04.9 31:16.8 0:11.9 10:01/M
232 Susie Sorenson Chico CA 1281 51 F 13 50-54 31:04.9 31:39.7 0:34.8 10:01/M
233 David Henderson Chico CA 1019 44 M 9 40-44 31:06.7 31:21.0 0:14.2 10:02/M
234 Tim Smolarski El Dorado Hills CA 1276 19 M 14 18-24 31:06.8 31:30.8 0:23.9 10:02/M
235 Alice Smolarski El Dorado Hills CA 1274 49 F 7 45-49 31:07.1 31:31.0 0:23.9 10:02/M
236 Talina Smith Red Bluff CA 1273 39 F 10 35-39 31:08.5 31:28.3 0:19.8 10:03/M
237 Emily Hyatt Red Bluff CA 1395 36 F 11 35-39 31:11.1 31:22.5 0:11.3 10:04/M
238 Amy Puckett Red Bluff CA 1394 43 F 12 40-44 31:11.5 31:22.4 0:10.9 10:04/M
239 Camilla Brankov Red Bluff CA 862 52 F 14 50-54 31:11.6 31:22.6 0:10.9 10:04/M
240 Luciano Giambalvo Chico CA 986 13 M 21 10-13 31:12.2 31:15.1 0:02.8 10:04/M
241 Heidi Lydon Chico CA 1103 50 F 15 50-54 31:14.7 31:19.9 0:05.2 10:05/M
242 Elliana Van Vleck Chico CA 1335 8 F 4 1- 9 31:15.5 31:53.2 0:37.6 10:05/M
243 Anneliecia Riveras-Wycoff Paradise CA 1237 45 F 8 45-49 31:21.7 31:39.7 0:17.9 10:07/M
244 Brian Pustejovsky Oroville CA 1224 41 M 10 40-44 31:27.5 32:09.9 0:42.3 10:09/M
245 Kai Pappani McDermott Chico CA 1196 11 M 22 10-13 31:30.6 31:37.0 0:06.3 10:10/M
246 Michelle Brown Paradise Ca CA 871 29 F 14 25-29 31:32.7 32:13.0 0:40.2 10:10/M
247 Nicole Hutts Paradise CA 1032 29 F 15 25-29 31:33.1 32:13.3 0:40.2 10:11/M
248 Marc Madsen Chico CA 1110 30 M 10 30-34 31:36.6 32:27.4 0:50.8 10:12/M
249 Alisa Andreas Chico CA 806 25 F 16 25-29 31:40.6 31:54.4 0:13.8 10:13/M
250 Teh Lopez Danville CA 1094 9 M 1 1- 9 31:40.8 32:06.0 0:25.2 10:13/M
251 Julie Salzman Chico CA 1248 31 F 20 30-34 31:40.9 32:05.8 0:24.9 10:13/M
252 Julie Sears Chico CA 1259 44 F 13 40-44 31:43.7 32:37.1 0:53.3 10:14/M
253 Amanda Bell-Corona Chico CA 834 30 F 21 30-34 31:47.6 32:12.2 0:24.6 10:15/M
254 Sandi Decker Chico CA 927 57 F 8 55-59 31:48.0 31:58.6 0:10.6 10:15/M
255 Jennipher Dace Chico CA 919 32 F 22 30-34 31:48.1 32:12.5 0:24.4 10:15/M
256 Debbie Lieberman Paradise CA 1414 66 F 2 65-69 31:50.3 31:56.3 0:06.0 10:16/M
257 Kendy Duarte Chico CA 938 25 F 17 25-29 31:51.2 32:33.1 0:41.9 10:16/M
258 Jillian Laws Yuba City CA 1073 26 F 18 25-29 31:51.2 32:33.3 0:42.1 10:16/M
259 Crystal Jessup Cameron Park CA 1038 27 F 19 25-29 31:51.7 32:24.6 0:32.9 10:16/M
260 Michael Jessup Cameron Park CA 1039 34 M 11 30-34 31:51.7 32:24.6 0:32.9 10:16/M
261 Dawn Buchanan Chico CA 877 45 F 9 45-49 31:56.6 32:30.8 0:34.1 10:18/M
262 Brenda Sorenson Chico CA 1280 56 F 9 55-59 31:57.4 32:19.7 0:22.3 10:18/M
263 Emily Morrison Oroville CA 1150 12 F 7 10-13 31:58.2 32:08.3 0:10.1 10:19/M
264 Courtney Carroll Chico CA 887 16 F 5 14-17 31:59.2 32:20.1 0:20.8 10:19/M
265 Shann Pustejovsky Oroville CA 1225 38 M 13 35-39 32:00.2 32:42.3 0:42.0 10:19/M
266 Beau Lopez Danville CA 1091 7 M 2 1- 9 32:01.6 32:27.2 0:25.6 10:20/M
267 Lane Davis-Coury Nevada City CA 925 58 F 10 55-59 32:02.2 32:40.6 0:38.3 10:20/M
268 Unknown Partic. 1386 1386 0 M 1 0- 0 32:02.4 32:36.0 0:33.6 10:20/M
269 Maria Espino Gridley CA 962 36 F 12 35-39 32:05.6 32:28.7 0:23.1 10:21/M
270 Maya Pierce Chico CA 1214 12 F 8 10-13 32:06.8 33:00.2 0:53.4 10:21/M
271 Jaya Mae Gregory Paradise CA 1405 31 F 23 30-34 32:07.8 32:53.9 0:46.0 10:22/M
272 Jennifer Slinkard Chico CA 1268 34 F 24 30-34 32:08.0 32:45.1 0:37.1 10:22/M
273 Gail Kuenster Paradise CA 1068 58 F 11 55-59 32:08.0 32:33.1 0:25.1 10:22/M
274 Joshua Gonzalez Crescent City CA 993 29 M 8 25-29 32:08.3 32:47.0 0:38.7 10:22/M
275 Jacquelene Liddiard Paradise CA 1083 42 F 14 40-44 32:11.4 32:30.4 0:19.0 10:23/M
276 Jennifer Passaglia Yuba City CA 1200 42 F 15 40-44 32:14.0 32:41.8 0:27.8 10:24/M
277 Kristen Briggs Chico CA 865 44 F 16 40-44 32:14.2 32:37.7 0:23.5 10:24/M
278 Tara Taylor Chico CA 1310 33 F 25 30-34 32:17.2 32:25.5 0:08.3 10:25/M
279 Marilyn Veale Yreka CA 1339 70 F 1 70-99 32:18.9 32:36.4 0:17.5 10:25/M
280 Michael Oconnor Chico CA 1180 58 M 8 55-59 32:23.4 33:44.9 1:21.5 10:27/M
281 Sami Johnson Chico CA 1044 23 F 14 18-24 32:25.3 32:45.7 0:20.4 10:27/M
282 Kelly Taylor Chico CA 1435 25 F 20 25-29 32:27.1 33:16.2 0:49.0 10:28/M
283 Albert Galli Chico CA 1434 28 M 9 25-29 32:28.0 33:16.3 0:48.3 10:28/M
284 Elke Kiesling Chico CA 1055 47 F 10 45-49 32:28.5 32:44.3 0:15.8 10:28/M
285 Elba Vargas Gridley CA 1338 65 F 3 65-69 32:31.8 32:54.8 0:23.0 10:29/M
286 Gina Reed Woodland CA 1436 31 F 26 30-34 32:33.3 33:23.0 0:49.6 10:30/M
287 Erica Ferrier Plumas Lake CA 968 36 F 13 35-39 32:34.1 32:49.5 0:15.4 10:30/M
288 Nicholas Kouri Klamath Falls OR 1064 21 M 15 18-24 32:36.2 32:48.2 0:11.9 10:31/M
289 Sherry Kouri Davis CA 1065 50 F 16 50-54 32:36.3 32:47.9 0:11.6 10:31/M
290 Andrew Herzog Chico CA 1024 38 M 14 35-39 32:40.1 33:04.2 0:24.0 10:32/M
291 Horacio Paras Jr Yuba City CA 1198 29 M 10 25-29 32:41.7 33:07.0 0:25.3 10:33/M
292 Raquel Paras Yuba City CA 1197 30 F 27 30-34 32:42.1 33:07.0 0:24.9 10:33/M
293 Berenice Llamas Hamilton City CA 1085 37 F 14 35-39 32:54.2 33:06.4 0:12.2 10:37/M
294 Kellie Murphy Chico CA 1159 48 F 11 45-49 32:57.7 33:47.3 0:49.5 10:38/M
295 Christine Barajas Roseville CA 824 35 F 15 35-39 33:02.5 33:40.4 0:37.9 10:39/M
296 Scott Mundy Tuolumne CA 1156 47 M 8 45-49 33:04.6 33:24.0 0:19.3 10:40/M
297 Greg Hollis Chico CA 1026 51 M 18 50-54 33:06.3 33:45.9 0:39.6 10:41/M
298 Jennifer Mundy Tuolumne CA 1155 42 F 17 40-44 33:06.9 33:25.4 0:18.5 10:41/M
299 Amalia Bejarano Chico CA 833 51 F 17 50-54 33:08.8 33:36.2 0:27.4 10:41/M
300 Nicole Erdrich Chico CA 958 35 M 15 35-39 33:12.1 33:20.5 0:08.4 10:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Spencer Petersen Chico CA 1210 20 M 16 18-24 33:12.7 33:39.9 0:27.2 10:43/M
302 Bill Tierney Cedarville CA 1317 62 M 8 60-64 33:21.2 34:05.9 0:44.7 10:45/M
303 Mackenzie Bailey Chico CA 822 20 F 15 18-24 33:22.9 34:10.7 0:47.8 10:46/M
304 Alyssa Bloxham Chico CA 846 9 F 5 1- 9 33:23.6 34:00.0 0:36.3 10:46/M
305 Ruth Loewen Corning CA 1089 31 F 28 30-34 33:24.2 33:55.6 0:31.4 10:46/M
306 Erica Bloxham Chico CA 847 35 F 16 35-39 33:24.8 34:01.8 0:37.0 10:46/M
307 Abby Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 978 10 F 9 10-13 33:25.2 33:42.7 0:17.5 10:47/M
308 Paige Cloke Chico CA 901 27 F 21 25-29 33:25.7 33:44.8 0:19.1 10:47/M
309 Cheryl Tierney Cedarville CA 1318 62 F 6 60-64 33:25.7 34:10.4 0:44.6 10:47/M
310 Jessica Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 979 38 F 17 35-39 33:26.6 33:44.1 0:17.4 10:47/M
311 Jacob Coffelt Chico CA 905 33 M 12 30-34 33:26.8 33:35.3 0:08.5 10:47/M
312 Lacey Hudson Corning CA 1031 31 F 29 30-34 33:32.5 34:09.5 0:37.0 10:49/M
313 Kyler Hudson Corning CA 1030 9 M 3 1- 9 33:33.1 34:09.8 0:36.6 10:49/M
314 Carol Robinson Chico CA 1239 49 F 12 45-49 33:33.8 34:52.8 1:19.0 10:49/M
315 Jenna Lunger Carmichael CA 1101 21 F 16 18-24 33:35.3 34:19.3 0:44.0 10:50/M
316 Chris Moxon Chico CA 1400 49 F 13 45-49 33:38.3 34:00.5 0:22.1 10:51/M
317 Jeanne O'Regan Chico CA 1397 54 F 18 50-54 33:39.5 33:51.3 0:11.8 10:51/M
318 Jana Caudill Chico CA 891 27 F 22 25-29 33:40.4 33:56.4 0:15.9 10:52/M
319 Lisa Denlay Chico CA 930 45 F 14 45-49 33:43.9 34:27.8 0:43.8 10:53/M
320 Robin Dutra Chico CA 947 39 F 18 35-39 33:46.1 34:28.5 0:42.4 10:54/M
321 Julie Feik Chico CA 1382 34 F 30 30-34 33:46.4 34:06.9 0:20.5 10:54/M
322 Mason Dutra Chico CA 946 9 M 4 1- 9 33:47.1 34:28.1 0:40.9 10:54/M
323 Cathy Benson Chico CA 837 53 F 19 50-54 33:50.8 34:03.4 0:12.6 10:55/M
324 Cherie Boles Chico CA 851 45 F 15 45-49 33:52.5 34:09.4 0:16.8 10:55/M
325 James Thompson Gridley CA 1313 62 M 9 60-64 33:52.5 34:06.1 0:13.5 10:55/M
326 Imelda Montero Marysville CA 1147 42 F 18 40-44 33:57.2 34:26.0 0:28.8 10:57/M
327 Rose Lenhardt Chico CA 1078 31 F 31 30-34 34:02.8 34:30.7 0:27.8 10:59/M
328 Elva Grace 130 Victorian Park Court CA 995 39 F 19 35-39 34:03.1 34:38.8 0:35.7 10:59/M
329 J D Jones Forest Ranch CA 1047 56 M 9 55-59 34:08.9 34:57.7 0:48.8 11:01/M
330 Paul Mozzini Forest Ranch CA 1154 52 M 19 50-54 34:11.4 34:33.2 0:21.8 11:02/M
331 Leah Tallchief Chico CA 1306 26 F 23 25-29 34:12.7 34:33.4 0:20.7 11:02/M
332 Kylie Stormes Antioch CA 1297 22 F 17 18-24 34:24.1 34:40.7 0:16.6 11:06/M
333 Dana Stormes Antioch CA 1295 18 F 18 18-24 34:24.4 34:41.1 0:16.6 11:06/M
334 Stephanie Leland Chico CA 1077 22 F 19 18-24 34:26.4 34:56.6 0:30.2 11:06/M
335 Sonja Leland Chico CA 1076 24 F 20 18-24 34:26.8 34:56.5 0:29.7 11:06/M
336 Kate Ory Chico CA 1189 26 F 24 25-29 34:27.2 34:58.9 0:31.7 11:07/M
337 Whitney Schonauer Oakland CA 1388 26 F 25 25-29 34:33.6 35:11.6 0:38.0 11:09/M
338 Julie Rinehart Chico CA 1389 27 F 26 25-29 34:33.9 35:11.6 0:37.7 11:09/M
339 Janelle Weil Chico CA 1406 30 F 32 30-34 34:34.9 34:40.6 0:05.6 11:09/M
340 Leo Bromelow Paradise CA 867 12 M 23 10-13 34:36.0 35:28.8 0:52.7 11:10/M
341 Kelly Walen Red Bluff CA 1343 50 F 20 50-54 34:45.3 35:33.6 0:48.3 11:13/M
342 Brenda Moore Chico CA 1148 36 F 20 35-39 34:55.7 35:23.8 0:28.1 11:16/M
343 Jennifer MacKall Chico CA 1107 42 F 19 40-44 34:58.9 35:42.2 0:43.3 11:17/M
344 Barbara King Chico CA 1057 55 F 12 55-59 34:59.3 35:55.6 0:56.3 11:17/M
345 Dawn Crowe-Lindseys Red Bluff CA 918 46 F 16 45-49 35:02.5 35:34.9 0:32.3 11:18/M
346 Andrew Graham Paradise CA 996 40 M 11 40-44 35:08.2 35:32.9 0:24.7 11:20/M
347 Janet Slaten Chico CA 1267 56 F 13 55-59 35:12.4 36:11.9 0:59.5 11:21/M
348 Mark Warner Fairfield CA 1345 15 M 3 14-17 35:13.5 36:12.7 0:59.2 11:22/M
349 Karen White Chico CA 1355 52 F 21 50-54 35:18.7 35:48.7 0:29.9 11:23/M
350 Brenda Stagner Chico CA 1288 60 F 7 60-64 35:28.3 35:49.5 0:21.1 11:26/M
351 Haydee Alayza Palos Verdes Estates CA 802 56 F 14 55-59 35:28.4 35:49.6 0:21.2 11:26/M
352 Nancy Kelly Chico CA 1053 52 F 22 50-54 35:31.1 36:03.0 0:31.9 11:27/M
353 Margaret Buchan Chico CA 876 35 F 21 35-39 35:31.3 36:01.6 0:30.2 11:27/M
354 Olivia Gleason Santa Clara CA 990 13 F 10 10-13 35:34.6 35:36.3 0:01.7 11:28/M
355 Melany Emery Corning CA 955 39 F 22 35-39 35:38.4 36:08.0 0:29.5 11:30/M
356 Jamie Munoz Chico CA 1157 32 M 13 30-34 35:38.4 36:18.8 0:40.4 11:30/M
357 Trudi Engelhardt Forest Ranch CA 956 58 F 15 55-59 35:41.0 36:15.7 0:34.7 11:31/M
358 Jennifer Wilson Paradise CA 1363 34 F 33 30-34 35:43.3 36:03.0 0:19.7 11:31/M
359 Dana Llamas Redding CA 1086 32 F 34 30-34 35:44.4 36:15.5 0:31.0 11:32/M
360 Joan Brock Gridley CA 866 65 F 4 65-69 35:46.0 36:01.0 0:15.0 11:32/M
361 Emma Gisske Chico CA 988 23 F 21 18-24 35:55.7 36:00.2 0:04.4 11:35/M
362 Cynthia Spinella Los Altos CA 1285 35 F 23 35-39 36:03.6 36:30.4 0:26.7 11:38/M
363 Natalie Olesen Los Gatos CA 1183 34 F 35 30-34 36:04.1 36:30.3 0:26.2 11:38/M
364 Nelson Hughes Grass Valley CA 1440 47 M 9 45-49 36:06.1 37:01.9 0:55.8 11:39/M
365 Mary Ordorica Chico CA 1187 59 F 16 55-59 36:08.1 36:34.8 0:26.6 11:39/M
366 Suzanne Warren Sacramento CA 1348 39 F 24 35-39 36:11.8 37:07.9 0:56.1 11:40/M
367 Richard Stuart San Ramon CA 1300 57 M 10 55-59 36:12.0 36:51.6 0:39.6 11:41/M
368 Alicia Madsen Chico CA 1109 30 F 36 30-34 36:12.2 37:03.3 0:51.0 11:41/M
369 Paula Warren Chico CA 1347 34 F 37 30-34 36:12.6 37:08.4 0:55.7 11:41/M
370 Eric Miller Vacaville CA 1142 32 M 14 30-34 36:13.7 37:14.3 1:00.6 11:41/M
371 Ashley Miller Vacaville CA 1139 28 F 27 25-29 36:13.9 37:14.3 1:00.4 11:41/M
372 Mary Ann Scott Chico CA 1377 58 F 17 55-59 36:16.4 36:25.1 0:08.7 11:42/M
373 Stephanie Pritchard Chico CA 1222 18 F 22 18-24 36:22.4 36:56.3 0:33.8 11:44/M
374 Thomas Pritchard Chico CA 1223 50 M 20 50-54 36:22.4 36:57.1 0:34.6 11:44/M
375 Brittany Smith Placerville CA 1269 29 F 28 25-29 36:28.1 37:05.4 0:37.2 11:46/M
376 Nicole Cartwright South Lake Tahoe CA 889 29 F 29 25-29 36:29.8 37:06.5 0:36.7 11:46/M
377 Kaelin Lundgren Chico CA 1100 56 M 11 55-59 36:31.3 37:31.2 0:59.9 11:47/M
378 Claire McLean Chico CA 1131 30 F 38 30-34 36:31.4 37:08.8 0:37.4 11:47/M
379 Tara Donnell Chico CA 936 40 F 20 40-44 36:40.3 37:15.7 0:35.4 11:50/M
380 Amy Behlke Chico CA 832 35 F 25 35-39 36:40.7 37:15.9 0:35.2 11:50/M
381 Rick Sanders Oroville CA 1251 54 M 21 50-54 36:41.0 36:50.5 0:09.4 11:50/M
382 Sven Bromelow Paradise CA 868 49 M 10 45-49 36:41.2 37:49.9 1:08.6 11:50/M
383 Laurie Gilbert Oroville CA 987 38 F 26 35-39 36:44.5 36:54.7 0:10.1 11:51/M
384 Edmund Grens Chico CA 1002 60 M 10 60-64 36:46.9 37:09.5 0:22.6 11:52/M
385 Christina Grens Chico CA 1001 23 F 23 18-24 36:46.9 37:09.6 0:22.7 11:52/M
386 Hannah Benson Chico CA 838 15 F 6 14-17 36:57.3 37:09.4 0:12.0 11:55/M
387 Fiona Nielsen Chico CA 1168 8 F 6 1- 9 36:57.3 37:20.2 0:22.9 11:55/M
388 Erin Nielsen Chico CA 1167 36 F 27 35-39 37:01.4 37:24.4 0:23.0 11:56/M
389 Mark Hauskens Chico CA 1016 65 M 7 65-69 37:02.4 37:41.3 0:38.8 11:57/M
390 Katelyn Clements Chico CA 1437 27 F 30 25-29 37:10.4 37:46.3 0:35.9 11:59/M
391 Sierra Warner Fairfield CA 1346 12 M 24 10-13 37:10.6 38:09.8 0:59.2 11:59/M
392 Arnold Scott Livermore CA 1438 25 M 11 25-29 37:11.6 37:47.9 0:36.2 12:00/M
393 Nathan Arendt Magalia CA 807 36 M 16 35-39 37:18.2 37:59.6 0:41.3 12:02/M
394 Cindy Wooden Fairfield CA 1367 55 F 18 55-59 37:19.0 38:18.9 0:59.8 12:02/M
395 Susie Lundberg Durham CA 1099 49 F 17 45-49 37:24.6 37:51.4 0:26.7 12:04/M
396 Grant Lundberg Durham CA 1098 49 M 11 45-49 37:24.7 37:52.1 0:27.4 12:04/M
397 Roxanne Devlin Chico CA 932 54 F 23 50-54 37:30.9 38:22.6 0:51.7 12:06/M
398 Cara Brown Happy Valley OR 869 35 F 28 35-39 37:33.7 37:33.7 12:07/M
399 Marilyn Stephens Loveland CO 1291 66 F 5 65-69 37:35.1 38:14.6 0:39.4 12:07/M
400 Lori Pitts Chico CA 1217 40 F 21 40-44 37:35.3 38:13.7 0:38.4 12:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Jeff Pitts Chico CA 1216 34 M 15 30-34 37:35.9 38:14.3 0:38.4 12:07/M
402 Holly Libby Chico CA 1081 39 F 29 35-39 37:36.9 37:56.9 0:20.0 12:08/M
403 Jessica Asby Marysville CA 813 31 F 39 30-34 37:37.4 38:05.4 0:28.0 12:08/M
404 Carol Borders San Jose CA 853 66 F 6 65-69 37:43.0 37:58.4 0:15.3 12:10/M
405 Christine Lee Chico CA 1075 37 F 30 35-39 37:44.3 38:04.3 0:19.9 12:10/M
406 Maureen Connolly Chico CA 910 60 F 8 60-64 37:44.7 37:59.7 0:14.9 12:10/M
407 Rachel Gonzalez Chico CA 994 27 F 31 25-29 37:47.9 38:26.7 0:38.7 12:11/M
408 James Wood Chico CA 1365 71 M 2 70-99 37:50.1 38:02.7 0:12.5 12:12/M
409 Kelly Sizelove Live Oak CA 1265 40 F 22 40-44 38:14.4 38:39.8 0:25.4 12:20/M
410 Juliet German Chico CA 985 13 F 11 10-13 38:19.2 38:32.7 0:13.4 12:22/M
411 Tanya Thompson Gridley CA 1315 55 F 19 55-59 38:26.7 38:39.6 0:12.9 12:24/M
412 Heather Halterbeck Chico CA 1011 30 F 40 30-34 38:26.8 38:55.3 0:28.4 12:24/M
413 Kimberly Silveria Chico CA 1264 29 F 32 25-29 38:28.4 38:44.7 0:16.2 12:25/M
414 Susan Toepfer Toepfer Marysville CA 1321 51 F 24 50-54 38:37.1 38:52.9 0:15.8 12:27/M
415 Tamara Ingersoll Chico CA 1033 37 F 31 35-39 38:38.0 39:25.1 0:47.1 12:28/M
416 Janet Ellner Chico CA 954 68 F 7 65-69 38:38.8 39:21.4 0:42.5 12:28/M
417 Kay Kohen Chico CA 1063 59 F 20 55-59 38:44.7 39:41.1 0:56.4 12:30/M
418 Lori MacPhail Magalia CA 1108 57 F 21 55-59 38:44.8 39:41.0 0:56.1 12:30/M
419 Kari Weber Livermore CA 1352 34 F 41 30-34 38:45.7 39:12.5 0:26.7 12:30/M
420 Terri Breedlove Cottonwood CA 864 58 F 22 55-59 38:55.4 39:07.3 0:11.9 12:33/M
421 Brandon Dutra Chico CA 945 11 M 25 10-13 39:05.3 39:47.3 0:41.9 12:36/M
422 Sharon Heron Paradise CA 1023 51 F 25 50-54 39:05.4 39:58.0 0:52.5 12:36/M
423 Lori Bowler Chico CA 859 53 F 26 50-54 39:05.7 39:40.4 0:34.6 12:36/M
424 Sydney Smith Turlock CA 1272 10 F 12 10-13 39:29.4 39:48.3 0:18.9 12:44/M
425 Amy Wilner Paradise CA 1374 52 F 27 50-54 39:50.8 40:10.4 0:19.5 12:51/M
426 Dora Rios Chico CA 1236 43 F 23 40-44 40:03.1 40:52.3 0:49.2 12:55/M
427 Stacy Tumidanski Red Bluff CA 1325 36 F 32 35-39 40:05.0 41:00.9 0:55.9 12:56/M
428 Patricia Oien San Francisco CA 1182 42 F 24 40-44 40:05.5 40:52.8 0:47.3 12:56/M
429 Tiffany England Red Bluff CA 957 36 F 33 35-39 40:05.6 41:00.8 0:55.2 12:56/M
430 Sally Bodine Chico CA 1426 65 F 8 65-69 40:07.7 41:11.5 1:03.7 12:56/M
431 Lisa Rodriguez Corning CA 1242 43 F 25 40-44 40:09.2 40:51.5 0:42.2 12:57/M
432 Julia Kistle Chico CA 1060 46 F 18 45-49 40:12.8 40:50.0 0:37.1 12:58/M
433 Alyssa Tierney Chico CA 1316 28 F 33 25-29 40:17.8 41:03.9 0:46.0 13:00/M
434 Megan Oyarzun Cedarville CA 1194 29 F 34 25-29 40:18.8 41:04.9 0:46.1 13:00/M
435 Owen Suihkonen Paradise CA 1301 64 M 11 60-64 40:21.1 40:38.4 0:17.2 13:01/M
436 Fred Orsborn Paradise CA 1188 55 M 12 55-59 40:24.0 40:53.7 0:29.7 13:02/M
437 Justine M Haight Goleta CA 1009 21 F 24 18-24 40:25.2 41:09.2 0:43.9 13:02/M
438 William Carson Chico CA 888 66 M 8 65-69 40:34.0 40:50.4 0:16.3 13:05/M
439 Shannon Bell-Smith Turlock CA 835 38 F 34 35-39 40:38.7 40:57.9 0:19.1 13:06/M
440 Katlyn Toepfer Marysville CA 1320 17 F 7 14-17 40:40.8 40:55.5 0:14.6 13:07/M
441 Cindy Williams Rohnert Park CA 1359 50 F 28 50-54 40:45.6 40:53.7 0:08.1 13:09/M
442 Carissa Waters Chico CA 1351 13 F 13 10-13 40:47.9 40:53.0 0:05.1 13:09/M
443 Amy Garrett Paradise CA 983 38 F 35 35-39 40:49.7 41:31.2 0:41.4 13:10/M
444 Nancy Miller Oroville CA 1144 43 F 26 40-44 40:54.5 40:54.5 13:12/M
445 Julie Avalos Chico CA 814 44 F 27 40-44 40:55.3 41:29.0 0:33.7 13:12/M
446 Terese Howell Chico CA 1027 41 F 28 40-44 40:55.3 41:29.0 0:33.7 13:12/M
447 Chia Tuman Chico CA 1324 31 F 42 30-34 40:55.3 41:35.3 0:40.0 13:12/M
448 Mary Argetsinger Chico CA 808 51 F 29 50-54 40:58.3 41:06.4 0:08.1 13:13/M
449 Dani Plake Redding CA 1218 16 F 8 14-17 41:04.4 41:28.4 0:23.9 13:15/M
450 Katie Groennings Redding CA 1004 20 F 25 18-24 41:04.7 41:28.7 0:24.0 13:15/M
451 Coressa Dennhardt Durham CA 931 39 F 36 35-39 41:06.4 41:35.7 0:29.2 13:15/M
452 Sukh Klein Red Bluff CA 1062 38 F 37 35-39 41:28.4 42:18.7 0:50.2 13:23/M
453 Pamela Sammons Sacramento CA 1249 60 F 9 60-64 41:34.3 42:07.7 0:33.3 13:25/M
454 Jessica Lash 1071 30 F 43 30-34 41:37.1 41:56.8 0:19.7 13:25/M
455 Jamie Robinson Gridley CA 1240 30 F 44 30-34 41:37.5 43:42.9 2:05.3 13:25/M
456 Jamie Dake Yuba City CA 921 29 F 35 25-29 41:38.4 43:42.8 2:04.4 13:26/M
457 Blair Halbrooks Chester CA 1010 58 F 23 55-59 42:03.5 42:39.0 0:35.4 13:34/M
458 Mary Lynch Plumas Lake CA 1105 35 F 38 35-39 42:09.1 42:41.0 0:31.8 13:36/M
459 Shane Danley Willows CA 923 9 M 5 1- 9 43:04.0 43:39.4 0:35.4 13:54/M
460 Peggy Jennings-Severe Chico CA 1037 56 F 24 55-59 43:10.6 43:33.1 0:22.5 13:55/M
461 Alison Estrada San Carlos CA 963 32 F 45 30-34 43:11.6 43:47.1 0:35.5 13:56/M
462 Harrison Buck Chico CA 878 9 M 6 1- 9 43:12.5 43:50.6 0:38.0 13:56/M
463 Alana Danley Willows CA 922 37 F 39 35-39 43:13.3 43:48.8 0:35.5 13:56/M
464 Spenser Buck Chico CA 879 12 M 26 10-13 43:13.3 43:51.3 0:38.0 13:56/M
465 Stephanie Lopez Forest Ranch CA 1093 40 F 29 40-44 43:26.7 44:14.8 0:48.1 14:01/M
466 Carla Reichel Chico CA 1232 40 F 30 40-44 43:27.7 44:15.1 0:47.3 14:01/M
467 James Wood Chico CA 1366 69 F 9 65-69 43:36.6 43:50.0 0:13.4 14:04/M
468 Jennie Marsh Chico CA 1115 54 F 30 50-54 43:44.8 44:17.0 0:32.1 14:06/M
469 Michelle Miller Oroville CA 1143 45 F 19 45-49 43:54.9 44:40.8 0:45.8 14:10/M
470 Mary Thompson Oroville CA 1314 40 F 31 40-44 43:56.2 44:42.0 0:45.8 14:10/M
471 Jennifer McDonald Chico CA 1404 31 F 46 30-34 44:13.1 44:43.5 0:30.4 14:16/M
472 Siobhan O'Brien Chico CA 1179 31 F 47 30-34 44:15.5 44:46.0 0:30.5 14:16/M
473 Kim Grimes Willows CA 1003 55 F 25 55-59 44:17.3 58:33.2 14:15.8 14:17/M
474 Joan O'Brien Chico CA 1178 58 F 26 55-59 44:51.9 45:33.6 0:41.6 14:28/M
475 Estella Kittle Colusa CA 1061 56 F 27 55-59 45:01.1 45:50.5 0:49.4 14:31/M
476 Charlee Rose Ganzer Chico CA 1243 34 F 48 30-34 45:04.6 46:09.0 1:04.4 14:32/M
477 Katy Rea Chico CA 1428 28 F 36 25-29 45:12.3 46:01.3 0:48.9 14:35/M
478 Hannie Voyles Chico CA 1341 80 F 2 70-99 45:20.8 45:44.4 0:23.5 14:37/M
479 Katherine Marello Petaluma CA 1113 69 F 10 65-69 45:40.8 46:17.9 0:37.0 14:44/M
480 Jan Petrides Sacramento CA 1211 58 F 28 55-59 46:08.9 46:42.9 0:33.9 14:53/M
481 C. Steffen Nelson 1163 43 M 12 40-44 46:09.2 47:01.8 0:52.6 14:53/M
482 Karel Llamas Orland CA 1087 26 M 12 25-29 46:25.1 46:54.9 0:29.8 14:58/M
483 Scott Perry Roseville CA 1206 67 M 9 65-69 46:25.7 46:58.4 0:32.7 14:58/M
484 Alison Perry Roseville CA 1205 34 F 49 30-34 46:26.1 46:58.1 0:32.0 14:59/M
485 Linda Ory Chico CA 1190 58 F 29 55-59 46:50.4 47:39.3 0:48.8 15:06/M
486 Terry Rapley Los Molinos CA 1228 45 F 20 45-49 46:52.0 47:33.8 0:41.8 15:07/M
487 Barbara McIver Red Bluff CA 1129 62 F 10 60-64 46:52.6 47:34.0 0:41.3 15:07/M
488 Edna McCoy Davis CA 1125 70 F 3 70-99 47:09.6 47:44.2 0:34.6 15:13/M
489 Susan D'Angelo Pebble Beach CA 1433 55 F 30 55-59 47:09.7 48:07.0 0:57.3 15:13/M
490 Kristin Shorrock Oroville CA 1262 63 F 11 60-64 47:23.0 48:19.2 0:56.1 15:17/M
491 Taylor Uchytil Reno NV 1328 13 M 27 10-13 48:04.1 48:25.6 0:21.4 15:30/M
492 Jodi Drysdale Chico CA 937 35 F 40 35-39 48:06.4 48:26.6 0:20.2 15:31/M
493 Kerri Stafford Oroville CA 1286 43 F 32 40-44 48:29.0 48:29.0 15:38/M
494 Donald Hamblin San Mateo CA 1012 59 M 13 55-59 48:50.6 49:29.8 0:39.1 15:45/M
495 Donna Glazier Reno NV 989 66 F 11 65-69 49:06.9 49:28.1 0:21.1 15:50/M
496 Margaret Bomberg Chico CA 852 75 F 4 70-99 49:52.1 50:25.6 0:33.4 16:05/M
497 Mimi Rena Susanville CA 1233 67 F 12 65-69 50:08.1 50:55.0 0:46.8 16:10/M
498 Jim Normandin Costa Mesa CA 1170 61 M 12 60-64 50:43.3 51:42.5 0:59.2 16:22/M
499 Marsha Levy Santa Clara CA 1080 66 F 13 65-69 51:13.4 52:21.0 1:07.6 16:31/M
500 Andrea Chauvin Paradise CA 893 38 F 41 35-39 51:46.3 52:41.1 0:54.7 16:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Lisa Morgan Chico CA 1419 47 F 21 45-49 51:46.6 52:40.9 0:54.2 16:42/M
502 Bob Kelly Ione CA 1052 57 M 14 55-59 52:18.2 53:14.2 0:55.9 16:52/M
503 Steven Fowler Yankee Hill CA 976 66 M 10 65-69 52:23.3 53:15.5 0:52.2 16:54/M
504 James Keeler Chico CA 1051 70 M 3 70-99 53:14.7 54:01.0 0:46.3 17:10/M
505 Carol Owsley Oroville CA 1396 63 F 12 60-64 53:45.2 53:58.7 0:13.4 17:20/M
506 Lisa Stark Oroville CA 1289 35 F 42 35-39 53:45.6 53:58.7 0:13.0 17:20/M
507 Jolene Morrison Sunnyale CA 1151 50 F 31 50-54 53:51.7 54:46.7 0:54.9 17:22/M
508 Sarah Morrison Sunnyale CA 1152 20 F 26 18-24 53:52.1 54:46.9 0:54.8 17:23/M
509 Sandra Brugger Paradise CA 872 61 F 13 60-64 55:45.9 56:24.3 0:38.4 17:59/M
510 Beverly George Durham CA 984 57 F 31 55-59 55:46.6 56:23.8 0:37.1 17:59/M
511 Amber Vaimaona Oroville CA 1333 27 F 37 25-29 55:49.3 56:55.5 1:06.2 18:00/M
512 Corran Oliver Magalia CA 1390 50 F 32 50-54 56:06.8 57:06.9 1:00.0 18:06/M
513 Pam Beauchamp Magalia CA 1391 44 F 33 40-44 56:06.8 57:07.0 1:00.1 18:06/M
514 Donny Miller Oroville CA 1141 24 M 17 18-24 56:08.5 56:56.8 0:48.2 18:06/M
515 Bailey Armitage Oroville CA 809 18 M 18 18-24 56:09.0 56:57.1 0:48.0 18:07/M
516 Ronda Bowen Chico CA 857 35 F 43 35-39 56:42.8 57:13.8 0:30.9 18:17/M
517 Aaron Bowen Chico CA 856 34 M 16 30-34 56:43.1 57:13.7 0:30.6 18:18/M
518 Tatiana Peck Biggs CA 1202 20 F 27 18-24 57:41.5 58:28.5 0:46.9 18:36/M
519 Arturo Marquez Marysville CA 1114 66 M 11 65-69 57:43.4 58:29.3 0:45.8 18:37/M
520 Norma Chavez Willows CA 894 47 F 22 45-49 57:48.1 58:48.7 1:00.5 18:39/M
521 Francisco Deavila Orland CA 926 77 M 4 70-99 57:49.5 58:49.1 0:59.6 18:39/M
522 Albertina Lauderdale Folsom CA 1072 43 F 34 40-44 57:49.5 58:48.8 0:59.2 18:39/M
523 Maria Lowe Corning CA 1097 50 F 33 50-54 58:48.6 58:48.6 18:58/M
524 Chris Bennor Chico CA 836 48 F 23 45-49 1:00:14.5 1:00:58.0 0:43.5 19:26/M
525 Frank Martucci Dublin CA 1117 24 M 19 18-24 1:01:10.1 1:01:10.1 19:44/M
526 Gia Martucci Dublin CA 1118 24 F 28 18-24 1:01:10.3 1:01:10.3 19:44/M
527 Kellie Bainbridge Westwood CA 823 32 F 50 30-34 1:02:11.9 1:03:20.6 1:08.7 20:04/M
528 Melissa Hennessy 1441 46 F 24 45-49 1:03:20.5 1:03:20.5 20:26/M
529 Laura Corral Chester CA 912 51 F 34 50-54 1:03:23.3 1:03:23.3 20:27/M
530 Linda Willadsen Durham CA 1358 56 F 32 55-59 1:03:30.3 1:04:21.8 0:51.5 20:29/M
531 Pam McGowan Durham CA 1402 56 F 33 55-59 1:03:30.9 1:04:22.5 0:51.6 20:29/M
532 Lucila Sandoval Orland CA 1253 35 F 44 35-39 1:05:50.4 1:06:21.1 0:30.6 21:14/M
533 Dennis Geyer Sacramento CA 1385 63 M 13 60-64 1:13:00.1 1:13:00.1 23:33/M
534 Julie Crummett Redding CA 442 43 F 35 40-44 2:14:13.9 2:28:09.8 13:55.9 43:18/M

37th Annual Bidwell Classic

Age Group Results

March 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-13 14-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-13 14-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brook Bergesen Chico CA 1403 23 10 18:49.6 18:50.7 0:01.1 6:04/M
2 Molly O'Regan Chico CA 1398 21 12 19:37.8 19:39.3 0:01.5 6:20/M
3 Aisha Kamala Chico CA 1048 28 19 20:22.9 20:25.0 0:02.0 6:34/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Faylinn Berkowitz Magalia CA 840 9 41 23:04.1 23:10.2 0:06.0 7:26/M
2 Desiree' Bailey Susanville CA 821 9 143 27:56.3 28:18.3 0:21.9 9:01/M
3 Aisha Camara Chico CA 885 9 191 29:56.1 30:11.6 0:15.5 9:39/M
4 Elliana Van Vleck Chico CA 1335 8 242 31:15.5 31:53.2 0:37.6 10:05/M
5 Alyssa Bloxham Chico CA 846 9 304 33:23.6 34:00.0 0:36.3 10:46/M
6 Fiona Nielsen Chico CA 1168 8 387 36:57.3 37:20.2 0:22.9 11:55/M
Top

Female 10 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kaylee Villasana-Suniga Paradise CA 1340 12 107 26:21.0 26:24.5 0:03.4 8:30/M
2 Priscila Tapia San Mateo CA 1308 13 130 27:31.8 28:05.3 0:33.5 8:53/M
3 Alaina Martine Forest Ranch CA 1116 13 164 28:41.7 28:45.3 0:03.6 9:15/M
4 Grecia Tapia San Mateo CA 1307 12 180 29:23.5 30:02.5 0:38.9 9:29/M
5 Ellen Smolarski Smolarski El Dorado Hills CA 1275 13 199 30:08.0 30:31.5 0:23.5 9:43/M
6 Rebecca Henderson Chico CA 1021 12 214 30:25.0 30:39.2 0:14.1 9:49/M
7 Emily Morrison Oroville CA 1150 12 263 31:58.2 32:08.3 0:10.1 10:19/M
8 Maya Pierce Chico CA 1214 12 270 32:06.8 33:00.2 0:53.4 10:21/M
9 Abby Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 978 10 307 33:25.2 33:42.7 0:17.5 10:47/M
10 Olivia Gleason Santa Clara CA 990 13 354 35:34.6 35:36.3 0:01.7 11:28/M
11 Juliet German Chico CA 985 13 410 38:19.2 38:32.7 0:13.4 12:22/M
12 Sydney Smith Turlock CA 1272 10 424 39:29.4 39:48.3 0:18.9 12:44/M
13 Carissa Waters Chico CA 1351 13 442 40:47.9 40:53.0 0:05.1 13:09/M
Top

Female 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katelyn McNulty Scotts Valley CA 1134 14 39 23:03.9 23:06.5 0:02.5 7:26/M
2 Randee Meek Chico CA 1137 15 42 23:06.7 23:06.7 7:27/M
3 Lauren Moxon Chico CA 1153 14 69 24:50.5 24:54.8 0:04.3 8:01/M
4 Lizi Urbanowicz Chico CA 1329 16 90 25:39.6 26:00.7 0:21.1 8:16/M
5 Courtney Carroll Chico CA 887 16 264 31:59.2 32:20.1 0:20.8 10:19/M
6 Hannah Benson Chico CA 838 15 386 36:57.3 37:09.4 0:12.0 11:55/M
7 Katlyn Toepfer Marysville CA 1320 17 440 40:40.8 40:55.5 0:14.6 13:07/M
8 Dani Plake Redding CA 1218 16 449 41:04.4 41:28.4 0:23.9 13:15/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kendra Scanlon Chico CA 1254 23 76 25:11.8 25:16.1 0:04.2 8:07/M
2 Renee Montanez Oroville CA 1146 23 82 25:21.2 25:26.7 0:05.5 8:11/M
3 Jennifer Duong Chico CA 940 20 99 25:56.0 26:12.4 0:16.4 8:22/M
4 Cara Hoyt Paradise CA 1028 22 103 26:14.1 26:21.2 0:07.1 8:28/M
5 Kelly Boyle Chico CA 861 24 105 26:17.9 26:30.8 0:12.8 8:29/M
6 Alyson Denlay Chico CA 929 18 129 27:29.3 28:13.4 0:44.1 8:52/M
7 Christina Ordorica Chico CA 1185 21 132 27:35.2 28:01.1 0:25.8 8:54/M
8 Meghan Murphy Chico CA 1160 18 135 27:45.3 28:04.0 0:18.7 8:57/M
9 Ashley Penning Orland CA 1203 23 146 28:03.1 28:29.1 0:26.0 9:03/M
10 Anely M Nunez Chico CA 1175 22 150 28:12.9 28:18.4 0:05.4 9:06/M
11 Kathryn Bray Hopland CA 863 23 162 28:36.2 29:03.2 0:27.0 9:14/M
12 Brenae Royal Chico CA 1244 22 163 28:40.6 28:57.1 0:16.4 9:15/M
13 Devinee Burns Pleasanton CA 881 24 165 28:42.5 29:07.7 0:25.2 9:15/M
14 Sami Johnson Chico CA 1044 23 281 32:25.3 32:45.7 0:20.4 10:27/M
15 Mackenzie Bailey Chico CA 822 20 303 33:22.9 34:10.7 0:47.8 10:46/M
16 Jenna Lunger Carmichael CA 1101 21 315 33:35.3 34:19.3 0:44.0 10:50/M
17 Kylie Stormes Antioch CA 1297 22 332 34:24.1 34:40.7 0:16.6 11:06/M
18 Dana Stormes Antioch CA 1295 18 333 34:24.4 34:41.1 0:16.6 11:06/M
19 Stephanie Leland Chico CA 1077 22 334 34:26.4 34:56.6 0:30.2 11:06/M
20 Sonja Leland Chico CA 1076 24 335 34:26.8 34:56.5 0:29.7 11:06/M
21 Emma Gisske Chico CA 988 23 361 35:55.7 36:00.2 0:04.4 11:35/M
22 Stephanie Pritchard Chico CA 1222 18 373 36:22.4 36:56.3 0:33.8 11:44/M
23 Christina Grens Chico CA 1001 23 385 36:46.9 37:09.6 0:22.7 11:52/M
24 Justine M Haight Goleta CA 1009 21 437 40:25.2 41:09.2 0:43.9 13:02/M
25 Katie Groennings Redding CA 1004 20 450 41:04.7 41:28.7 0:24.0 13:15/M
26 Sarah Morrison Sunnyale CA 1152 20 508 53:52.1 54:46.9 0:54.8 17:23/M
27 Tatiana Peck Biggs CA 1202 20 518 57:41.5 58:28.5 0:46.9 18:36/M
28 Gia Martucci Dublin CA 1118 24 526 1:01:10.3 1:01:10.3 19:44/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alex Kirberg Redwood City CA 1059 26 40 23:03.9 23:06.6 0:02.6 7:26/M
2 Susanna Coburn Visalia CA 904 27 54 24:00.9 24:41.1 0:40.2 7:45/M
3 Jillian Taylor Visalia CA 1309 29 55 24:06.8 24:47.6 0:40.8 7:46/M
4 Caitlin McCandless Chico CA 1123 26 101 26:08.1 26:20.7 0:12.5 8:26/M
5 Molly Stinson Chico CA 1292 29 115 26:43.9 27:45.7 1:01.7 8:37/M
6 Dawna Williams Chico CA 1360 26 137 27:48.6 27:59.8 0:11.1 8:58/M
7 Kasey Mayberry Chico CA 1410 29 141 27:55.0 28:16.6 0:21.6 9:00/M
8 Charlotte Casebeer Chico CA 890 26 157 28:27.7 28:34.1 0:06.4 9:11/M
9 Hilda Carreon Chico CA 886 29 179 29:22.6 29:40.7 0:18.1 9:28/M
10 Jennifer Whitehouse Paradise CA 1356 29 187 29:46.2 30:01.7 0:15.5 9:36/M
11 Janessa Cripps Paradise CA 916 26 207 30:16.2 30:40.9 0:24.7 9:46/M
12 Kala Doremus Chico CA 1376 25 210 30:17.8 30:20.8 0:02.9 9:46/M
13 Megan Aviles Chico CA 815 29 220 30:46.9 30:53.9 0:06.9 9:55/M
14 Michelle Brown Paradise Ca CA 871 29 246 31:32.7 32:13.0 0:40.2 10:10/M
15 Nicole Hutts Paradise CA 1032 29 247 31:33.1 32:13.3 0:40.2 10:11/M
16 Alisa Andreas Chico CA 806 25 249 31:40.6 31:54.4 0:13.8 10:13/M
17 Kendy Duarte Chico CA 938 25 257 31:51.2 32:33.1 0:41.9 10:16/M
18 Jillian Laws Yuba City CA 1073 26 258 31:51.2 32:33.3 0:42.1 10:16/M
19 Crystal Jessup Cameron Park CA 1038 27 259 31:51.7 32:24.6 0:32.9 10:16/M
20 Kelly Taylor Chico CA 1435 25 282 32:27.1 33:16.2 0:49.0 10:28/M
21 Paige Cloke Chico CA 901 27 308 33:25.7 33:44.8 0:19.1 10:47/M
22 Jana Caudill Chico CA 891 27 318 33:40.4 33:56.4 0:15.9 10:52/M
23 Leah Tallchief Chico CA 1306 26 331 34:12.7 34:33.4 0:20.7 11:02/M
24 Kate Ory Chico CA 1189 26 336 34:27.2 34:58.9 0:31.7 11:07/M
25 Whitney Schonauer Oakland CA 1388 26 337 34:33.6 35:11.6 0:38.0 11:09/M
26 Julie Rinehart Chico CA 1389 27 338 34:33.9 35:11.6 0:37.7 11:09/M
27 Ashley Miller Vacaville CA 1139 28 371 36:13.9 37:14.3 1:00.4 11:41/M
28 Brittany Smith Placerville CA 1269 29 375 36:28.1 37:05.4 0:37.2 11:46/M
29 Nicole Cartwright South Lake Tahoe CA 889 29 376 36:29.8 37:06.5 0:36.7 11:46/M
30 Katelyn Clements Chico CA 1437 27 390 37:10.4 37:46.3 0:35.9 11:59/M
31 Rachel Gonzalez Chico CA 994 27 407 37:47.9 38:26.7 0:38.7 12:11/M
32 Kimberly Silveria Chico CA 1264 29 413 38:28.4 38:44.7 0:16.2 12:25/M
33 Alyssa Tierney Chico CA 1316 28 433 40:17.8 41:03.9 0:46.0 13:00/M
34 Megan Oyarzun Cedarville CA 1194 29 434 40:18.8 41:04.9 0:46.1 13:00/M
35 Jamie Dake Yuba City CA 921 29 456 41:38.4 43:42.8 2:04.4 13:26/M
36 Katy Rea Chico CA 1428 28 477 45:12.3 46:01.3 0:48.9 14:35/M
37 Amber Vaimaona Oroville CA 1333 27 511 55:49.3 56:55.5 1:06.2 18:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Brown Roseville CA 870 33 32 22:21.2 22:24.0 0:02.7 7:13/M
2 Monica Foutz Paradise CA 975 33 43 23:07.2 23:09.5 0:02.2 7:27/M
3 Amanda Silva Chico CA 1378 32 62 24:31.3 24:35.4 0:04.0 7:55/M
4 Mui Condon Reno NV 908 34 73 24:54.6 24:57.7 0:03.1 8:02/M
5 Christina Kraker Chico CA 1066 30 78 25:13.9 25:39.9 0:26.0 8:08/M
6 Aide Arredondo Chatsworth CA 811 30 89 25:38.1 26:01.7 0:23.5 8:16/M
7 Katherine Ketterer Chico CA 1417 34 96 25:46.9 26:08.4 0:21.5 8:19/M
8 Evalani Washington Chico CA 1350 32 98 25:49.5 26:02.3 0:12.7 8:20/M
9 Susanna Boxall Chico CA 860 31 114 26:42.9 27:40.2 0:57.3 8:37/M
10 Bianca Call Chico CA 884 33 121 27:10.5 27:29.0 0:18.5 8:46/M
11 Lucia Shanahan Ventura CA 1260 30 156 28:21.7 29:24.9 1:03.2 9:09/M
12 Sarah Wilner Chico CA 1427 32 169 28:54.8 29:13.8 0:19.0 9:19/M
13 Michelle Solis Gridley CA 1430 34 172 29:06.6 29:15.8 0:09.2 9:23/M
14 Katie Barriga Hidden Valley Lake CA 826 32 181 29:34.3 29:55.5 0:21.2 9:32/M
15 Katie Eachus Chico CA 950 30 183 29:36.8 29:55.2 0:18.3 9:33/M
16 Dana Dogali Willows CA 934 32 196 30:01.8 30:29.1 0:27.2 9:41/M
17 Michelle Gagne Chico CA 977 31 225 30:54.8 31:24.0 0:29.1 9:58/M
18 Emily Rabo Durham CA 1226 34 226 30:54.9 31:24.0 0:29.1 9:58/M
19 Casey Warta Yuba City CA 1349 32 229 31:04.7 31:32.8 0:28.0 10:01/M
20 Julie Salzman Chico CA 1248 31 251 31:40.9 32:05.8 0:24.9 10:13/M
21 Amanda Bell-Corona Chico CA 834 30 253 31:47.6 32:12.2 0:24.6 10:15/M
22 Jennipher Dace Chico CA 919 32 255 31:48.1 32:12.5 0:24.4 10:15/M
23 Jaya Mae Gregory Paradise CA 1405 31 271 32:07.8 32:53.9 0:46.0 10:22/M
24 Jennifer Slinkard Chico CA 1268 34 272 32:08.0 32:45.1 0:37.1 10:22/M
25 Tara Taylor Chico CA 1310 33 278 32:17.2 32:25.5 0:08.3 10:25/M
26 Gina Reed Woodland CA 1436 31 286 32:33.3 33:23.0 0:49.6 10:30/M
27 Raquel Paras Yuba City CA 1197 30 292 32:42.1 33:07.0 0:24.9 10:33/M
28 Ruth Loewen Corning CA 1089 31 305 33:24.2 33:55.6 0:31.4 10:46/M
29 Lacey Hudson Corning CA 1031 31 312 33:32.5 34:09.5 0:37.0 10:49/M
30 Julie Feik Chico CA 1382 34 321 33:46.4 34:06.9 0:20.5 10:54/M
31 Rose Lenhardt Chico CA 1078 31 327 34:02.8 34:30.7 0:27.8 10:59/M
32 Janelle Weil Chico CA 1406 30 339 34:34.9 34:40.6 0:05.6 11:09/M
33 Jennifer Wilson Paradise CA 1363 34 358 35:43.3 36:03.0 0:19.7 11:31/M
34 Dana Llamas Redding CA 1086 32 359 35:44.4 36:15.5 0:31.0 11:32/M
35 Natalie Olesen Los Gatos CA 1183 34 363 36:04.1 36:30.3 0:26.2 11:38/M
36 Alicia Madsen Chico CA 1109 30 368 36:12.2 37:03.3 0:51.0 11:41/M
37 Paula Warren Chico CA 1347 34 369 36:12.6 37:08.4 0:55.7 11:41/M
38 Claire McLean Chico CA 1131 30 378 36:31.4 37:08.8 0:37.4 11:47/M
39 Jessica Asby Marysville CA 813 31 403 37:37.4 38:05.4 0:28.0 12:08/M
40 Heather Halterbeck Chico CA 1011 30 412 38:26.8 38:55.3 0:28.4 12:24/M
41 Kari Weber Livermore CA 1352 34 419 38:45.7 39:12.5 0:26.7 12:30/M
42 Chia Tuman Chico CA 1324 31 447 40:55.3 41:35.3 0:40.0 13:12/M
43 Jessica Lash 1071 30 454 41:37.1 41:56.8 0:19.7 13:25/M
44 Jamie Robinson Gridley CA 1240 30 455 41:37.5 43:42.9 2:05.3 13:25/M
45 Alison Estrada San Carlos CA 963 32 461 43:11.6 43:47.1 0:35.5 13:56/M
46 Jennifer McDonald Chico CA 1404 31 471 44:13.1 44:43.5 0:30.4 14:16/M
47 Siobhan O'Brien Chico CA 1179 31 472 44:15.5 44:46.0 0:30.5 14:16/M
48 Charlee Rose Ganzer Chico CA 1243 34 476 45:04.6 46:09.0 1:04.4 14:32/M
49 Alison Perry Roseville CA 1205 34 484 46:26.1 46:58.1 0:32.0 14:59/M
50 Kellie Bainbridge Westwood CA 823 32 527 1:02:11.9 1:03:20.6 1:08.7 20:04/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nuria Duran Carmichael CA 941 38 47 23:23.2 23:36.9 0:13.6 7:33/M
2 Tricia Lewis Chico CA 1424 36 53 23:52.7 23:59.5 0:06.7 7:42/M
3 Kelly Shelburne Chico CA 1408 39 60 24:27.6 24:33.1 0:05.5 7:53/M
4 Kathleen O'Hara Chico CA 1181 38 71 24:53.0 25:11.4 0:18.4 8:02/M
5 Andrea Thompson Oroville CA 1312 35 112 26:41.6 27:47.6 1:05.9 8:36/M
6 Lydia Agurkis Chico CA 801 36 136 27:46.4 28:11.7 0:25.3 8:57/M
7 Michelle Mattern Paradise CA 1120 35 175 29:18.3 29:25.6 0:07.2 9:27/M
8 Shane Collins Chico CA 907 39 208 30:16.8 30:42.8 0:25.9 9:46/M
9 Lana Johnson Chico CA 1043 39 222 30:49.4 31:16.2 0:26.7 9:56/M
10 Talina Smith Red Bluff CA 1273 39 236 31:08.5 31:28.3 0:19.8 10:03/M
11 Emily Hyatt Red Bluff CA 1395 36 237 31:11.1 31:22.5 0:11.3 10:04/M
12 Maria Espino Gridley CA 962 36 269 32:05.6 32:28.7 0:23.1 10:21/M
13 Erica Ferrier Plumas Lake CA 968 36 287 32:34.1 32:49.5 0:15.4 10:30/M
14 Berenice Llamas Hamilton City CA 1085 37 293 32:54.2 33:06.4 0:12.2 10:37/M
15 Christine Barajas Roseville CA 824 35 295 33:02.5 33:40.4 0:37.9 10:39/M
16 Erica Bloxham Chico CA 847 35 306 33:24.8 34:01.8 0:37.0 10:46/M
17 Jessica Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 979 38 310 33:26.6 33:44.1 0:17.4 10:47/M
18 Robin Dutra Chico CA 947 39 320 33:46.1 34:28.5 0:42.4 10:54/M
19 Elva Grace 130 Victorian Park Court CA 995 39 328 34:03.1 34:38.8 0:35.7 10:59/M
20 Brenda Moore Chico CA 1148 36 342 34:55.7 35:23.8 0:28.1 11:16/M
21 Margaret Buchan Chico CA 876 35 353 35:31.3 36:01.6 0:30.2 11:27/M
22 Melany Emery Corning CA 955 39 355 35:38.4 36:08.0 0:29.5 11:30/M
23 Cynthia Spinella Los Altos CA 1285 35 362 36:03.6 36:30.4 0:26.7 11:38/M
24 Suzanne Warren Sacramento CA 1348 39 366 36:11.8 37:07.9 0:56.1 11:40/M
25 Amy Behlke Chico CA 832 35 380 36:40.7 37:15.9 0:35.2 11:50/M
26 Laurie Gilbert Oroville CA 987 38 383 36:44.5 36:54.7 0:10.1 11:51/M
27 Erin Nielsen Chico CA 1167 36 388 37:01.4 37:24.4 0:23.0 11:56/M
28 Cara Brown Happy Valley OR 869 35 398 37:33.7 37:33.7 12:07/M
29 Holly Libby Chico CA 1081 39 402 37:36.9 37:56.9 0:20.0 12:08/M
30 Christine Lee Chico CA 1075 37 405 37:44.3 38:04.3 0:19.9 12:10/M
31 Tamara Ingersoll Chico CA 1033 37 415 38:38.0 39:25.1 0:47.1 12:28/M
32 Stacy Tumidanski Red Bluff CA 1325 36 427 40:05.0 41:00.9 0:55.9 12:56/M
33 Tiffany England Red Bluff CA 957 36 429 40:05.6 41:00.8 0:55.2 12:56/M
34 Shannon Bell-Smith Turlock CA 835 38 439 40:38.7 40:57.9 0:19.1 13:06/M
35 Amy Garrett Paradise CA 983 38 443 40:49.7 41:31.2 0:41.4 13:10/M
36 Coressa Dennhardt Durham CA 931 39 451 41:06.4 41:35.7 0:29.2 13:15/M
37 Sukh Klein Red Bluff CA 1062 38 452 41:28.4 42:18.7 0:50.2 13:23/M
38 Mary Lynch Plumas Lake CA 1105 35 458 42:09.1 42:41.0 0:31.8 13:36/M
39 Alana Danley Willows CA 922 37 463 43:13.3 43:48.8 0:35.5 13:56/M
40 Jodi Drysdale Chico CA 937 35 492 48:06.4 48:26.6 0:20.2 15:31/M
41 Andrea Chauvin Paradise CA 893 38 500 51:46.3 52:41.1 0:54.7 16:42/M
42 Lisa Stark Oroville CA 1289 35 506 53:45.6 53:58.7 0:13.0 17:20/M
43 Ronda Bowen Chico CA 857 35 516 56:42.8 57:13.8 0:30.9 18:17/M
44 Lucila Sandoval Orland CA 1253 35 532 1:05:50.4 1:06:21.1 0:30.6 21:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jolie Levin Chico CA 1079 41 72 24:54.3 25:01.6 0:07.3 8:02/M
2 Heide Shepherd Chico CA 1261 42 86 25:33.4 25:38.3 0:04.9 8:15/M
3 Marjorie Kucich Chico CA 1067 42 104 26:15.4 26:22.4 0:06.9 8:28/M
4 Celeste Shults Chico CA 1263 43 111 26:35.3 27:17.4 0:42.1 8:35/M
5 Sarah Anderson Chico CA 1379 42 117 26:56.8 27:01.2 0:04.4 8:41/M
6 Lynn Smith Chico CA 1271 42 145 28:02.9 28:06.2 0:03.2 9:03/M
7 April Henderson Chico CA 1018 44 155 28:16.5 28:40.6 0:24.1 9:07/M
8 Wendy Durkin Chester CA 944 43 188 29:49.1 30:00.4 0:11.2 9:37/M
9 Jennifer Maiorano Chico CA 1111 40 212 30:24.2 30:50.5 0:26.3 9:48/M
10 Danielle Anderson Chico CA 803 41 215 30:25.1 30:52.8 0:27.7 9:49/M
11 Rachelle Sousa Red Bluff CA 1282 44 217 30:36.1 30:50.1 0:13.9 9:52/M
12 Amy Puckett Red Bluff CA 1394 43 238 31:11.5 31:22.4 0:10.9 10:04/M
13 Julie Sears Chico CA 1259 44 252 31:43.7 32:37.1 0:53.3 10:14/M
14 Jacquelene Liddiard Paradise CA 1083 42 275 32:11.4 32:30.4 0:19.0 10:23/M
15 Jennifer Passaglia Yuba City CA 1200 42 276 32:14.0 32:41.8 0:27.8 10:24/M
16 Kristen Briggs Chico CA 865 44 277 32:14.2 32:37.7 0:23.5 10:24/M
17 Jennifer Mundy Tuolumne CA 1155 42 298 33:06.9 33:25.4 0:18.5 10:41/M
18 Imelda Montero Marysville CA 1147 42 326 33:57.2 34:26.0 0:28.8 10:57/M
19 Jennifer MacKall Chico CA 1107 42 343 34:58.9 35:42.2 0:43.3 11:17/M
20 Tara Donnell Chico CA 936 40 379 36:40.3 37:15.7 0:35.4 11:50/M
21 Lori Pitts Chico CA 1217 40 400 37:35.3 38:13.7 0:38.4 12:07/M
22 Kelly Sizelove Live Oak CA 1265 40 409 38:14.4 38:39.8 0:25.4 12:20/M
23 Dora Rios Chico CA 1236 43 426 40:03.1 40:52.3 0:49.2 12:55/M
24 Patricia Oien San Francisco CA 1182 42 428 40:05.5 40:52.8 0:47.3 12:56/M
25 Lisa Rodriguez Corning CA 1242 43 431 40:09.2 40:51.5 0:42.2 12:57/M
26 Nancy Miller Oroville CA 1144 43 444 40:54.5 40:54.5 13:12/M
27 Julie Avalos Chico CA 814 44 445 40:55.3 41:29.0 0:33.7 13:12/M
28 Terese Howell Chico CA 1027 41 446 40:55.3 41:29.0 0:33.7 13:12/M
29 Stephanie Lopez Forest Ranch CA 1093 40 465 43:26.7 44:14.8 0:48.1 14:01/M
30 Carla Reichel Chico CA 1232 40 466 43:27.7 44:15.1 0:47.3 14:01/M
31 Mary Thompson Oroville CA 1314 40 470 43:56.2 44:42.0 0:45.8 14:10/M
32 Kerri Stafford Oroville CA 1286 43 493 48:29.0 48:29.0 15:38/M
33 Pam Beauchamp Magalia CA 1391 44 513 56:06.8 57:07.0 1:00.1 18:06/M
34 Albertina Lauderdale Folsom CA 1072 43 522 57:49.5 58:48.8 0:59.2 18:39/M
35 Julie Crummett Redding CA 442 43 534 2:14:13.9 2:28:09.8 13:55.9 43:18/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Annelyse Hays Red Bluff CA 1422 49 26 21:26.6 21:29.4 0:02.8 6:55/M
2 Sylvia Bowersox Chico CA 858 47 108 26:24.0 26:25.4 0:01.3 8:31/M
3 Karen Norris Oroville CA 1172 48 128 27:26.7 27:41.8 0:15.1 8:51/M
4 Darien Sterling Chico CA 1401 49 133 27:37.3 27:43.9 0:06.6 8:55/M
5 Karin Anderson Marysville CA 804 47 160 28:32.2 29:00.2 0:27.9 9:12/M
6 Annelle Reed Chico CA 1229 48 202 30:14.6 30:27.8 0:13.1 9:45/M
7 Alice Smolarski El Dorado Hills CA 1274 49 235 31:07.1 31:31.0 0:23.9 10:02/M
8 Anneliecia Riveras-Wycoff Paradise CA 1237 45 243 31:21.7 31:39.7 0:17.9 10:07/M
9 Dawn Buchanan Chico CA 877 45 261 31:56.6 32:30.8 0:34.1 10:18/M
10 Elke Kiesling Chico CA 1055 47 284 32:28.5 32:44.3 0:15.8 10:28/M
11 Kellie Murphy Chico CA 1159 48 294 32:57.7 33:47.3 0:49.5 10:38/M
12 Carol Robinson Chico CA 1239 49 314 33:33.8 34:52.8 1:19.0 10:49/M
13 Chris Moxon Chico CA 1400 49 316 33:38.3 34:00.5 0:22.1 10:51/M
14 Lisa Denlay Chico CA 930 45 319 33:43.9 34:27.8 0:43.8 10:53/M
15 Cherie Boles Chico CA 851 45 324 33:52.5 34:09.4 0:16.8 10:55/M
16 Dawn Crowe-Lindseys Red Bluff CA 918 46 345 35:02.5 35:34.9 0:32.3 11:18/M
17 Susie Lundberg Durham CA 1099 49 395 37:24.6 37:51.4 0:26.7 12:04/M
18 Julia Kistle Chico CA 1060 46 432 40:12.8 40:50.0 0:37.1 12:58/M
19 Michelle Miller Oroville CA 1143 45 469 43:54.9 44:40.8 0:45.8 14:10/M
20 Terry Rapley Los Molinos CA 1228 45 486 46:52.0 47:33.8 0:41.8 15:07/M
21 Lisa Morgan Chico CA 1419 47 501 51:46.6 52:40.9 0:54.2 16:42/M
22 Norma Chavez Willows CA 894 47 520 57:48.1 58:48.7 1:00.5 18:39/M
23 Chris Bennor Chico CA 836 48 524 1:00:14.5 1:00:58.0 0:43.5 19:26/M
24 Melissa Hennessy 1441 46 528 1:03:20.5 1:03:20.5 20:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy Bruhn Chico CA 874 53 84 25:23.4 25:29.5 0:06.1 8:11/M
2 Leslie McDonnell Chico CA 1416 52 95 25:45.5 25:57.6 0:12.1 8:18/M
3 Cathy Lambert Elk Grove CA 1069 51 131 27:32.1 27:49.0 0:16.9 8:53/M
4 Cynthia Stormes Antioch CA 1294 51 138 27:51.6 28:08.6 0:17.0 8:59/M
5 Becky McNulty Scotts Valley CA 1132 53 140 27:52.4 27:57.9 0:05.5 8:59/M
6 Louwane Parsons Chico CA 1199 52 142 27:55.5 28:03.6 0:08.0 9:00/M
7 Yvonne Eagle Chico CA 951 51 170 28:56.2 29:01.1 0:04.8 9:20/M
8 Sandy Stoner Chico CA 1293 53 186 29:43.5 30:09.2 0:25.6 9:35/M
9 Doreen Osumi Yuba City CA 1192 50 189 29:50.9 30:22.6 0:31.7 9:37/M
10 Myra Leber Colusa CA 1074 52 204 30:15.5 30:35.2 0:19.6 9:45/M
11 Carol Perkins Durham CA 1204 50 216 30:33.4 30:51.3 0:17.8 9:51/M
12 Kathleen Kinsey Paradise CA 1058 53 231 31:04.9 31:16.8 0:11.9 10:01/M
13 Susie Sorenson Chico CA 1281 51 232 31:04.9 31:39.7 0:34.8 10:01/M
14 Camilla Brankov Red Bluff CA 862 52 239 31:11.6 31:22.6 0:10.9 10:04/M
15 Heidi Lydon Chico CA 1103 50 241 31:14.7 31:19.9 0:05.2 10:05/M
16 Sherry Kouri Davis CA 1065 50 289 32:36.3 32:47.9 0:11.6 10:31/M
17 Amalia Bejarano Chico CA 833 51 299 33:08.8 33:36.2 0:27.4 10:41/M
18 Jeanne O'Regan Chico CA 1397 54 317 33:39.5 33:51.3 0:11.8 10:51/M
19 Cathy Benson Chico CA 837 53 323 33:50.8 34:03.4 0:12.6 10:55/M
20 Kelly Walen Red Bluff CA 1343 50 341 34:45.3 35:33.6 0:48.3 11:13/M
21 Karen White Chico CA 1355 52 349 35:18.7 35:48.7 0:29.9 11:23/M
22 Nancy Kelly Chico CA 1053 52 352 35:31.1 36:03.0 0:31.9 11:27/M
23 Roxanne Devlin Chico CA 932 54 397 37:30.9 38:22.6 0:51.7 12:06/M
24 Susan Toepfer Toepfer Marysville CA 1321 51 414 38:37.1 38:52.9 0:15.8 12:27/M
25 Sharon Heron Paradise CA 1023 51 422 39:05.4 39:58.0 0:52.5 12:36/M
26 Lori Bowler Chico CA 859 53 423 39:05.7 39:40.4 0:34.6 12:36/M
27 Amy Wilner Paradise CA 1374 52 425 39:50.8 40:10.4 0:19.5 12:51/M
28 Cindy Williams Rohnert Park CA 1359 50 441 40:45.6 40:53.7 0:08.1 13:09/M
29 Mary Argetsinger Chico CA 808 51 448 40:58.3 41:06.4 0:08.1 13:13/M
30 Jennie Marsh Chico CA 1115 54 468 43:44.8 44:17.0 0:32.1 14:06/M
31 Jolene Morrison Sunnyale CA 1151 50 507 53:51.7 54:46.7 0:54.9 17:22/M
32 Corran Oliver Magalia CA 1390 50 512 56:06.8 57:06.9 1:00.0 18:06/M
33 Maria Lowe Corning CA 1097 50 523 58:48.6 58:48.6 18:58/M
34 Laura Corral Chester CA 912 51 529 1:03:23.3 1:03:23.3 20:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Victoria Coots Oroville CA 911 57 81 25:19.8 25:19.8 8:10/M
2 Sandra Basso Livermore CA 827 55 122 27:12.7 27:16.4 0:03.7 8:46/M
3 Sharon Bolden-Schleh Chico CA 850 55 173 29:09.3 29:41.3 0:32.0 9:24/M
4 Victoria Newlin Chico CA 1165 57 190 29:54.5 30:05.8 0:11.3 9:39/M
5 Eileen Mason Chico CA 1119 56 195 29:58.7 30:20.9 0:22.1 9:40/M
6 Vickie Ruggle Chico CA 1246 56 200 30:13.2 30:24.7 0:11.4 9:45/M
7 Julie Stuart San Ramon CA 1299 55 223 30:50.0 31:29.5 0:39.5 9:57/M
8 Sandi Decker Chico CA 927 57 254 31:48.0 31:58.6 0:10.6 10:15/M
9 Brenda Sorenson Chico CA 1280 56 262 31:57.4 32:19.7 0:22.3 10:18/M
10 Lane Davis-Coury Nevada City CA 925 58 267 32:02.2 32:40.6 0:38.3 10:20/M
11 Gail Kuenster Paradise CA 1068 58 273 32:08.0 32:33.1 0:25.1 10:22/M
12 Barbara King Chico CA 1057 55 344 34:59.3 35:55.6 0:56.3 11:17/M
13 Janet Slaten Chico CA 1267 56 347 35:12.4 36:11.9 0:59.5 11:21/M
14 Haydee Alayza Palos Verdes Estates CA 802 56 351 35:28.4 35:49.6 0:21.2 11:26/M
15 Trudi Engelhardt Forest Ranch CA 956 58 357 35:41.0 36:15.7 0:34.7 11:31/M
16 Mary Ordorica Chico CA 1187 59 365 36:08.1 36:34.8 0:26.6 11:39/M
17 Mary Ann Scott Chico CA 1377 58 372 36:16.4 36:25.1 0:08.7 11:42/M
18 Cindy Wooden Fairfield CA 1367 55 394 37:19.0 38:18.9 0:59.8 12:02/M
19 Tanya Thompson Gridley CA 1315 55 411 38:26.7 38:39.6 0:12.9 12:24/M
20 Kay Kohen Chico CA 1063 59 417 38:44.7 39:41.1 0:56.4 12:30/M
21 Lori MacPhail Magalia CA 1108 57 418 38:44.8 39:41.0 0:56.1 12:30/M
22 Terri Breedlove Cottonwood CA 864 58 420 38:55.4 39:07.3 0:11.9 12:33/M
23 Blair Halbrooks Chester CA 1010 58 457 42:03.5 42:39.0 0:35.4 13:34/M
24 Peggy Jennings-Severe Chico CA 1037 56 460 43:10.6 43:33.1 0:22.5 13:55/M
25 Kim Grimes Willows CA 1003 55 473 44:17.3 58:33.2 14:15.8 14:17/M
26 Joan O'Brien Chico CA 1178 58 474 44:51.9 45:33.6 0:41.6 14:28/M
27 Estella Kittle Colusa CA 1061 56 475 45:01.1 45:50.5 0:49.4 14:31/M
28 Jan Petrides Sacramento CA 1211 58 480 46:08.9 46:42.9 0:33.9 14:53/M
29 Linda Ory Chico CA 1190 58 485 46:50.4 47:39.3 0:48.8 15:06/M
30 Susan D'Angelo Pebble Beach CA 1433 55 489 47:09.7 48:07.0 0:57.3 15:13/M
31 Beverly George Durham CA 984 57 510 55:46.6 56:23.8 0:37.1 17:59/M
32 Linda Willadsen Durham CA 1358 56 530 1:03:30.3 1:04:21.8 0:51.5 20:29/M
33 Pam McGowan Durham CA 1402 56 531 1:03:30.9 1:04:22.5 0:51.6 20:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julie Rodgers Gridley CA 1241 61 176 29:19.3 29:34.1 0:14.7 9:27/M
2 Nancy Jessup Forest Ranch CA 1040 60 178 29:20.0 29:53.5 0:33.4 9:28/M
3 Ruth Ann Kenney Chico CA 1054 62 185 29:43.2 29:51.1 0:07.8 9:35/M
4 Phyllis Suihkonen Paradise CA 1302 64 203 30:14.7 30:23.9 0:09.2 9:45/M
5 Kay Armstrong Chico CA 810 63 205 30:15.7 30:35.3 0:19.6 9:45/M
6 Cheryl Tierney Cedarville CA 1318 62 309 33:25.7 34:10.4 0:44.6 10:47/M
7 Brenda Stagner Chico CA 1288 60 350 35:28.3 35:49.5 0:21.1 11:26/M
8 Maureen Connolly Chico CA 910 60 406 37:44.7 37:59.7 0:14.9 12:10/M
9 Pamela Sammons Sacramento CA 1249 60 453 41:34.3 42:07.7 0:33.3 13:25/M
10 Barbara McIver Red Bluff CA 1129 62 487 46:52.6 47:34.0 0:41.3 15:07/M
11 Kristin Shorrock Oroville CA 1262 63 490 47:23.0 48:19.2 0:56.1 15:17/M
12 Carol Owsley Oroville CA 1396 63 505 53:45.2 53:58.7 0:13.4 17:20/M
13 Sandra Brugger Paradise CA 872 61 509 55:45.9 56:24.3 0:38.4 17:59/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Tindill Paradise CA 1380 66 153 28:14.1 28:21.6 0:07.4 9:06/M
2 Debbie Lieberman Paradise CA 1414 66 256 31:50.3 31:56.3 0:06.0 10:16/M
3 Elba Vargas Gridley CA 1338 65 285 32:31.8 32:54.8 0:23.0 10:29/M
4 Joan Brock Gridley CA 866 65 360 35:46.0 36:01.0 0:15.0 11:32/M
5 Marilyn Stephens Loveland CO 1291 66 399 37:35.1 38:14.6 0:39.4 12:07/M
6 Carol Borders San Jose CA 853 66 404 37:43.0 37:58.4 0:15.3 12:10/M
7 Janet Ellner Chico CA 954 68 416 38:38.8 39:21.4 0:42.5 12:28/M
8 Sally Bodine Chico CA 1426 65 430 40:07.7 41:11.5 1:03.7 12:56/M
9 James Wood Chico CA 1366 69 467 43:36.6 43:50.0 0:13.4 14:04/M
10 Katherine Marello Petaluma CA 1113 69 479 45:40.8 46:17.9 0:37.0 14:44/M
11 Donna Glazier Reno NV 989 66 495 49:06.9 49:28.1 0:21.1 15:50/M
12 Mimi Rena Susanville CA 1233 67 497 50:08.1 50:55.0 0:46.8 16:10/M
13 Marsha Levy Santa Clara CA 1080 66 499 51:13.4 52:21.0 1:07.6 16:31/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marilyn Veale Yreka CA 1339 70 279 32:18.9 32:36.4 0:17.5 10:25/M
2 Hannie Voyles Chico CA 1341 80 478 45:20.8 45:44.4 0:23.5 14:37/M
3 Edna McCoy Davis CA 1125 70 488 47:09.6 47:44.2 0:34.6 15:13/M
4 Margaret Bomberg Chico CA 852 75 496 49:52.1 50:25.6 0:33.4 16:05/M
Top

Male Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nick Clinton Sacramento CA 900 27 1 15:58.0 15:58.9 0:00.9 5:09/M
2 Luis Zuniga Yuba City CA 1373 20 2 16:34.5 16:35.6 0:01.1 5:21/M
3 Ollie Ehlinger Sacramento CA 1421 27 3 16:35.0 16:36.4 0:01.4 5:21/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1386 1386 0 268 32:02.4 32:36.0 0:33.6 10:20/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Teh Lopez Danville CA 1094 9 250 31:40.8 32:06.0 0:25.2 10:13/M
2 Beau Lopez Danville CA 1091 7 266 32:01.6 32:27.2 0:25.6 10:20/M
3 Kyler Hudson Corning CA 1030 9 313 33:33.1 34:09.8 0:36.6 10:49/M
4 Mason Dutra Chico CA 946 9 322 33:47.1 34:28.1 0:40.9 10:54/M
5 Shane Danley Willows CA 923 9 459 43:04.0 43:39.4 0:35.4 13:54/M
6 Harrison Buck Chico CA 878 9 462 43:12.5 43:50.6 0:38.0 13:56/M
Top

Male 10 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Hastings Oroville CA 1015 13 5 17:13.2 17:14.0 0:00.8 5:33/M
2 Ryland Jolliffe Chico CA 1046 13 11 19:35.6 19:37.5 0:01.8 6:19/M
3 August Mavis Chico CA 1122 13 15 19:56.0 19:59.3 0:03.2 6:26/M
4 Kellen Pierce Chico CA 1212 12 20 20:24.8 21:42.0 1:17.1 6:35/M
5 Wong Lo Chico CA 1088 13 28 21:28.6 21:30.1 0:01.5 6:55/M
6 Ben Murphy Chico CA 1158 13 36 22:36.7 22:39.6 0:02.8 7:17/M
7 Ethan Lopez Danville CA 1092 10 37 22:51.4 23:07.9 0:16.4 7:22/M
8 Tanner Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 980 12 61 24:29.0 24:31.7 0:02.6 7:54/M
9 Luciano Castaldo Chico CA 1418 10 64 24:33.7 24:55.5 0:21.8 7:55/M
10 Dominick Isom Chico CA 1035 13 65 24:34.1 24:36.5 0:02.3 7:55/M
11 David Snider Chico CA 1277 13 67 24:40.0 24:42.5 0:02.5 7:57/M
12 Skyler Stafford Oroville CA 1287 10 70 24:51.5 24:52.5 0:01.0 8:01/M
13 Armando Liccio Chico CA 1082 13 106 26:18.9 26:21.8 0:02.8 8:29/M
14 Justin Liu Chico CA 1084 12 123 27:14.7 27:17.8 0:03.0 8:47/M
15 Harry Farrell Chico CA 966 13 126 27:19.3 27:22.2 0:02.9 8:49/M
16 Justin Chambers Chico CA 892 12 193 29:57.6 30:33.2 0:35.6 9:40/M
17 Jack Kistle Chico CA 1399 12 194 29:57.7 30:33.3 0:35.6 9:40/M
18 Nestor Maldonado Chico CA 1112 13 209 30:17.7 30:20.9 0:03.1 9:46/M
19 Logan Anderson Chico CA 805 11 213 30:24.2 30:52.0 0:27.7 9:48/M
20 Nikolos Graham Paradise CA 997 13 228 30:57.7 31:22.8 0:25.1 9:59/M
21 Luciano Giambalvo Chico CA 986 13 240 31:12.2 31:15.1 0:02.8 10:04/M
22 Kai Pappani McDermott Chico CA 1196 11 245 31:30.6 31:37.0 0:06.3 10:10/M
23 Leo Bromelow Paradise CA 867 12 340 34:36.0 35:28.8 0:52.7 11:10/M
24 Sierra Warner Fairfield CA 1346 12 391 37:10.6 38:09.8 0:59.2 11:59/M
25 Brandon Dutra Chico CA 945 11 421 39:05.3 39:47.3 0:41.9 12:36/M
26 Spenser Buck Chico CA 879 12 464 43:13.3 43:51.3 0:38.0 13:56/M
27 Taylor Uchytil Reno NV 1328 13 491 48:04.1 48:25.6 0:21.4 15:30/M
Top

Male 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ivan Urena Hamilton City CA 1330 15 18 20:22.8 20:41.0 0:18.1 6:34/M
2 Kai Kiesling Chico CA 1056 15 30 21:52.5 22:08.3 0:15.8 7:03/M
3 Mark Warner Fairfield CA 1345 15 348 35:13.5 36:12.7 0:59.2 11:22/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melvin Nyairo Yuba City CA 1431 23 7 17:33.8 17:35.2 0:01.3 5:40/M
2 Brian Egge Oroville CA 952 22 8 17:34.2 17:35.0 0:00.8 5:40/M
3 Kevin Kisberg Chico CA 1429 22 9 18:46.1 18:48.2 0:02.1 6:03/M
4 Jacob Darr Sacramento CA 924 24 14 19:54.7 19:56.2 0:01.5 6:25/M
5 Chad Durkin Chester CA 943 19 23 21:01.6 21:12.5 0:10.8 6:47/M
6 Brad Hernandez Willows CA 1022 24 52 23:50.5 24:18.1 0:27.6 7:41/M
7 Brandon Durkin Chester CA 942 21 59 24:22.1 24:33.0 0:10.9 7:52/M
8 Tucker Zitlaw Orland CA 1372 22 119 27:05.0 27:48.3 0:43.3 8:44/M
9 Ben Severe Chico CA 1411 24 120 27:05.1 27:25.3 0:20.2 8:44/M
10 Tom Schmidt Chico CA 1255 24 144 27:58.3 28:15.8 0:17.5 9:01/M
11 Jordan Devol Chico CA 933 18 151 28:13.3 28:27.5 0:14.2 9:06/M
12 Michael Bruhn Chico CA 873 21 201 30:13.3 30:19.6 0:06.2 9:45/M
13 Kayla Joiner Roseville CA 1045 18 227 30:57.2 31:27.4 0:30.2 9:59/M
14 Tim Smolarski El Dorado Hills CA 1276 19 234 31:06.8 31:30.8 0:23.9 10:02/M
15 Nicholas Kouri Klamath Falls OR 1064 21 288 32:36.2 32:48.2 0:11.9 10:31/M
16 Spencer Petersen Chico CA 1210 20 301 33:12.7 33:39.9 0:27.2 10:43/M
17 Donny Miller Oroville CA 1141 24 514 56:08.5 56:56.8 0:48.2 18:06/M
18 Bailey Armitage Oroville CA 809 18 515 56:09.0 56:57.1 0:48.0 18:07/M
19 Frank Martucci Dublin CA 1117 24 525 1:01:10.1 1:01:10.1 19:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Johnny Ziomek Chico CA 1370 26 34 22:27.0 22:29.1 0:02.1 7:15/M
2 Tyler Bodnar Chico CA 849 26 49 23:40.9 23:47.5 0:06.5 7:38/M
3 Javier Gonzalez Chico CA 992 28 57 24:17.9 24:44.7 0:26.8 7:50/M
4 Cameron Matteucci Chico CA 1121 27 80 25:18.1 25:45.3 0:27.2 8:10/M
5 Gerad Coburn Visalia CA 903 27 88 25:37.7 26:17.3 0:39.6 8:16/M
6 Ben Bailey Chico CA 820 28 97 25:47.3 26:15.4 0:28.1 8:19/M
7 Joshua Harper Pleasanton CA 1013 28 166 28:42.6 29:07.6 0:25.0 9:15/M
8 Joshua Gonzalez Crescent City CA 993 29 274 32:08.3 32:47.0 0:38.7 10:22/M
9 Albert Galli Chico CA 1434 28 283 32:28.0 33:16.3 0:48.3 10:28/M
10 Horacio Paras Jr Yuba City CA 1198 29 291 32:41.7 33:07.0 0:25.3 10:33/M
11 Arnold Scott Livermore CA 1438 25 392 37:11.6 37:47.9 0:36.2 12:00/M
12 Karel Llamas Orland CA 1087 26 482 46:25.1 46:54.9 0:29.8 14:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joseph Guillory San Francisco CA 1005 32 31 22:15.3 22:22.5 0:07.1 7:11/M
2 Javier Lorenzo San Francisco CA 1095 31 45 23:08.9 23:16.1 0:07.2 7:28/M
3 Matthew Forster Chico CA 1409 31 50 23:44.5 24:00.6 0:16.0 7:39/M
4 Philip Aviles Chico CA 816 32 56 24:16.3 24:22.6 0:06.3 7:50/M
5 Casey Ryan Colusa CA 1247 31 85 25:30.1 25:46.1 0:15.9 8:14/M
6 Jake Morley Chico CA 1149 32 127 27:24.2 27:30.6 0:06.3 8:50/M
7 Jordan Cripps Paradise CA 917 34 134 27:41.7 28:06.3 0:24.5 8:56/M
8 Aaron Bowen Chico CA 855 34 182 29:36.6 29:54.5 0:17.9 9:33/M
9 Keith Mack Marysville CA 1106 34 198 30:06.6 30:40.1 0:33.4 9:43/M
10 Marc Madsen Chico CA 1110 30 248 31:36.6 32:27.4 0:50.8 10:12/M
11 Michael Jessup Cameron Park CA 1039 34 260 31:51.7 32:24.6 0:32.9 10:16/M
12 Jacob Coffelt Chico CA 905 33 311 33:26.8 33:35.3 0:08.5 10:47/M
13 Jamie Munoz Chico CA 1157 32 356 35:38.4 36:18.8 0:40.4 11:30/M
14 Eric Miller Vacaville CA 1142 32 370 36:13.7 37:14.3 1:00.6 11:41/M
15 Jeff Pitts Chico CA 1216 34 401 37:35.9 38:14.3 0:38.4 12:07/M
16 Aaron Bowen Chico CA 856 34 517 56:43.1 57:13.7 0:30.6 18:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ulises Tellechea Chico CA 1311 36 17 20:00.3 20:07.8 0:07.4 6:27/M
2 Brian Lasagna Chico CA 1070 39 46 23:10.2 23:14.4 0:04.1 7:28/M
3 John Soldate Chico CA 1279 38 74 25:06.0 25:14.2 0:08.1 8:06/M
4 Brian Grandfield Paradise CA 1000 39 75 25:09.4 25:21.5 0:12.1 8:07/M
5 James Petelin Chico CA 1207 36 87 25:37.3 26:00.3 0:22.9 8:16/M
6 Peter Goria Chico CA 1381 39 100 26:01.7 26:22.2 0:20.5 8:24/M
7 Jacob Boulant Paradise CA 854 37 102 26:10.2 26:28.5 0:18.3 8:26/M
8 Steven Young Chico CA 1369 36 113 26:42.8 27:40.6 0:57.8 8:37/M
9 Gregory Burgess Marysville CA 880 35 158 28:29.9 28:39.3 0:09.4 9:11/M
10 Joshua Heady Chico CA 1017 37 159 28:30.4 28:39.5 0:09.0 9:12/M
11 George Wood Chico CA 1412 38 168 28:53.3 29:08.7 0:15.3 9:19/M
12 Luis Espino Gridley CA 961 38 211 30:21.1 30:44.5 0:23.4 9:47/M
13 Shann Pustejovsky Oroville CA 1225 38 265 32:00.2 32:42.3 0:42.0 10:19/M
14 Andrew Herzog Chico CA 1024 38 290 32:40.1 33:04.2 0:24.0 10:32/M
15 Nicole Erdrich Chico CA 958 35 300 33:12.1 33:20.5 0:08.4 10:43/M
16 Nathan Arendt Magalia CA 807 36 393 37:18.2 37:59.6 0:41.3 12:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alberto Gomez Chico CA 991 44 4 16:43.7 16:45.0 0:01.3 5:24/M
2 Samuel Blaine Chico CA 844 43 27 21:27.1 21:30.4 0:03.3 6:55/M
3 Martin Urena Hamilton City CA 1331 42 35 22:32.6 22:50.6 0:18.0 7:16/M
4 Christopher Kaufman Yuba City CA 1050 41 48 23:23.8 23:34.2 0:10.3 7:33/M
5 Charliii Jasin Chico CA 1036 42 93 25:41.8 25:53.8 0:12.0 8:17/M
6 Jeff Loughmiller Orland CA 1096 42 110 26:30.5 26:40.9 0:10.4 8:33/M
7 Billy Hague Chico CA 1007 41 116 26:47.5 26:51.4 0:03.9 8:38/M
8 Chris Prator Paradise CA 1221 43 149 28:05.7 28:22.3 0:16.6 9:04/M
9 David Henderson Chico CA 1019 44 233 31:06.7 31:21.0 0:14.2 10:02/M
10 Brian Pustejovsky Oroville CA 1224 41 244 31:27.5 32:09.9 0:42.3 10:09/M
11 Andrew Graham Paradise CA 996 40 346 35:08.2 35:32.9 0:24.7 11:20/M
12 C. Steffen Nelson 1163 43 481 46:09.2 47:01.8 0:52.6 14:53/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anthony D'Acquisto Chico CA 920 49 6 17:19.0 17:19.8 0:00.8 5:35/M
2 Patrick Condon Reno NV 909 45 38 22:54.9 22:56.4 0:01.5 7:23/M
3 Marc Kessler Chico CA 1392 49 77 25:13.0 25:17.8 0:04.7 8:08/M
4 Ben Reed Chico CA 1230 48 79 25:17.3 25:30.6 0:13.2 8:09/M
5 Scott Koch Oroville CA 1413 47 139 27:51.9 28:01.3 0:09.4 8:59/M
6 Ron McCormick Penn Valley CA 1124 49 219 30:42.0 30:56.3 0:14.2 9:54/M
7 Tomas Medina Magalia CA 1387 48 221 30:49.1 31:06.8 0:17.7 9:56/M
8 Scott Mundy Tuolumne CA 1156 47 296 33:04.6 33:24.0 0:19.3 10:40/M
9 Nelson Hughes Grass Valley CA 1440 47 364 36:06.1 37:01.9 0:55.8 11:39/M
10 Sven Bromelow Paradise CA 868 49 382 36:41.2 37:49.9 1:08.6 11:50/M
11 Grant Lundberg Durham CA 1098 49 396 37:24.7 37:52.1 0:27.4 12:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kj Forbes Danville CA 974 52 16 19:58.3 20:00.0 0:01.7 6:26/M
2 Troy Bidwell Valley Springs CA 842 52 21 20:50.5 20:55.0 0:04.4 6:43/M
3 Jerry Hoyt Durham CA 1029 54 24 21:09.2 21:11.9 0:02.7 6:49/M
4 Gregory Meadows Chico CA 1420 51 25 21:25.3 21:27.2 0:01.8 6:55/M
5 Brian McNulty Scotts Valley CA 1133 54 29 21:42.3 21:45.4 0:03.0 7:00/M
6 Kirk Lydon Chico CA 1104 54 51 23:50.3 23:55.3 0:05.0 7:41/M
7 Greg Sanchez Paradise CA 1250 54 63 24:31.8 24:33.7 0:01.8 7:55/M
8 Ray Bailey Susanville CA 1439 50 66 24:38.1 24:53.2 0:15.1 7:57/M
9 Iain Westlund Chico CA 1354 50 68 24:49.8 24:54.4 0:04.6 8:00/M
10 Mark Chrisman Chico CA 897 54 92 25:41.2 26:02.6 0:21.3 8:17/M
11 Mark Pierce Chico CA 1213 53 124 27:17.8 28:11.2 0:53.3 8:48/M
12 Greg Stormes Antioch CA 1296 54 125 27:19.2 27:36.8 0:17.6 8:49/M
13 Greg Zitlaw Orland CA 1371 53 147 28:03.6 28:46.9 0:43.2 9:03/M
14 Dena Deniz-Swanson Oroville CA 928 51 148 28:03.6 28:13.7 0:10.0 9:03/M
15 David Crenshaw Paradise CA 915 52 167 28:46.7 29:01.5 0:14.8 9:17/M
16 Randy Murphy Chico CA 1161 51 192 29:56.1 30:15.4 0:19.3 9:39/M
17 Dave Isaacson Cameron Park CA 1034 50 230 31:04.8 31:18.9 0:14.0 10:01/M
18 Greg Hollis Chico CA 1026 51 297 33:06.3 33:45.9 0:39.6 10:41/M
19 Paul Mozzini Forest Ranch CA 1154 52 330 34:11.4 34:33.2 0:21.8 11:02/M
20 Thomas Pritchard Chico CA 1223 50 374 36:22.4 36:57.1 0:34.6 11:44/M
21 Rick Sanders Oroville CA 1251 54 381 36:41.0 36:50.5 0:09.4 11:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bob Hastings Oroville CA 1014 55 13 19:45.4 19:46.4 0:01.0 6:22/M
2 Thomas Tucker Chico CA 1323 56 22 20:56.6 20:58.4 0:01.7 6:45/M
3 Bobby Coburn Visalia CA 902 56 109 26:24.5 27:04.7 0:40.1 8:31/M
4 Dennis Johnson Chico CA 1042 58 152 28:13.6 28:19.7 0:06.0 9:06/M
5 Shawn Obrien Chico CA 1177 58 174 29:18.0 29:39.8 0:21.8 9:27/M
6 Mark Henderson Chico CA 1020 58 184 29:39.0 29:54.8 0:15.7 9:34/M
7 John McLaughlin Chico CA 1130 57 197 30:04.1 30:14.0 0:09.9 9:42/M
8 Michael Oconnor Chico CA 1180 58 280 32:23.4 33:44.9 1:21.5 10:27/M
9 J D Jones Forest Ranch CA 1047 56 329 34:08.9 34:57.7 0:48.8 11:01/M
10 Richard Stuart San Ramon CA 1300 57 367 36:12.0 36:51.6 0:39.6 11:41/M
11 Kaelin Lundgren Chico CA 1100 56 377 36:31.3 37:31.2 0:59.9 11:47/M
12 Fred Orsborn Paradise CA 1188 55 436 40:24.0 40:53.7 0:29.7 13:02/M
13 Donald Hamblin San Mateo CA 1012 59 494 48:50.6 49:29.8 0:39.1 15:45/M
14 Bob Kelly Ione CA 1052 57 502 52:18.2 53:14.2 0:55.9 16:52/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dana Miller Chico CA 1140 60 33 22:23.8 22:27.3 0:03.5 7:13/M
2 David Long Rocklin CA 1375 63 44 23:07.9 23:09.7 0:01.8 7:27/M
3 Bruce Coury Nevada City CA 914 63 58 24:20.4 24:27.7 0:07.3 7:51/M
4 Gil Sanchez Chico CA 1407 60 83 25:23.3 25:26.2 0:02.9 8:11/M
5 Richard Schramm San Jose CA 1257 62 161 28:34.3 29:39.0 1:04.7 9:13/M
6 Edward Ordorica Chico CA 1186 63 171 29:04.5 29:30.8 0:26.3 9:23/M
7 John Blenkush Forest Ranch CA 845 60 177 29:19.4 29:53.1 0:33.7 9:27/M
8 Bill Tierney Cedarville CA 1317 62 302 33:21.2 34:05.9 0:44.7 10:45/M
9 James Thompson Gridley CA 1313 62 325 33:52.5 34:06.1 0:13.5 10:55/M
10 Edmund Grens Chico CA 1002 60 384 36:46.9 37:09.5 0:22.6 11:52/M
11 Owen Suihkonen Paradise CA 1301 64 435 40:21.1 40:38.4 0:17.2 13:01/M
12 Jim Normandin Costa Mesa CA 1170 61 498 50:43.3 51:42.5 0:59.2 16:22/M
13 Dennis Geyer Sacramento CA 1385 63 533 1:13:00.1 1:13:00.1 23:33/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Randy Reed Paradise CA 1231 66 91 25:41.0 25:46.3 0:05.3 8:17/M
2 Douglas Busch Chico CA 883 67 118 27:00.0 27:09.9 0:09.8 8:43/M
3 Jose Ramirez Chico CA 1227 66 154 28:14.6 28:23.7 0:09.0 9:06/M
4 Donald Stephens Loveland CO 1290 66 206 30:16.1 30:25.7 0:09.5 9:46/M
5 Bill Gardner Forest Ranch CA 981 69 218 30:39.7 30:58.6 0:18.8 9:53/M
6 Roger Swanson Chico CA 1304 65 224 30:53.2 31:09.1 0:15.8 9:58/M
7 Mark Hauskens Chico CA 1016 65 389 37:02.4 37:41.3 0:38.8 11:57/M
8 William Carson Chico CA 888 66 438 40:34.0 40:50.4 0:16.3 13:05/M
9 Scott Perry Roseville CA 1206 67 483 46:25.7 46:58.4 0:32.7 14:58/M
10 Steven Fowler Yankee Hill CA 976 66 503 52:23.3 53:15.5 0:52.2 16:54/M
11 Arturo Marquez Marysville CA 1114 66 519 57:43.4 58:29.3 0:45.8 18:37/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Flanagan Longview WA 971 81 94 25:43.2 25:47.3 0:04.1 8:18/M
2 James Wood Chico CA 1365 71 408 37:50.1 38:02.7 0:12.5 12:12/M
3 James Keeler Chico CA 1051 70 504 53:14.7 54:01.0 0:46.3 17:10/M
4 Francisco Deavila Orland CA 926 77 521 57:49.5 58:49.1 0:59.6 18:39/M

37th Annual Bidwell Classic

Overall Finish List

March 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hector Aleman Ashland OR 104 23 M 3 Top Fin 1:11:01.6 1:11:03.0 0:01.4 5:25/M
2 Brett Hornig Ashland OR 285 21 M 1 18-24 1:11:02.0 1:11:03.3 0:01.3 5:25/M
3 Lindsay Tollefson Mammoth Lakes CA 608 27 F 1 Top Fin 1:16:54.6 1:16:56.3 0:01.6 5:52/M
4 Jared Williams Sacramento CA 568 29 M 1 25-29 1:18:59.8 1:19:02.5 0:02.7 6:02/M
5 Matthew Morales Visalia CA 394 22 M 2 18-24 1:19:39.8 1:19:41.3 0:01.4 6:05/M
6 Matt Young Davis CA 617 25 M 2 25-29 1:20:03.1 1:20:04.8 0:01.6 6:07/M
7 Pete Gadomski Redding CA 229 26 M 3 25-29 1:21:21.9 1:21:23.3 0:01.4 6:13/M
8 Kyle Petty Sacramento CA 434 30 M 1 30-34 1:21:36.3 1:21:38.0 0:01.7 6:14/M
9 Anthony Barbero Berkeley CA 117 32 M 2 30-34 1:22:20.1 1:22:23.8 0:03.7 6:17/M
10 Michael Daily Chico CA 182 38 M 1 35-39 1:23:51.1 1:23:55.8 0:04.6 6:24/M
11 Nicolas Hoisington Montague CA 278 24 M 3 18-24 1:23:53.8 1:23:58.5 0:04.7 6:24/M
12 Eric Rice Grass Valley CA 454 38 M 2 35-39 1:25:03.3 1:25:07.3 0:03.9 6:30/M
13 Allison Gonzales Exeter CA 246 22 F 2 Top Fin 1:25:14.1 1:25:15.8 0:01.7 6:30/M
14 Julie Shaw Chico CA 478 25 F 3 Top Fin 1:25:27.5 1:25:29.3 0:01.8 6:31/M
15 Michael Neuenburg Davis CA 407 46 M 1 45-49 1:26:30.4 1:26:38.3 0:07.8 6:36/M
16 Tirso Rojas Nevada City CA 610 35 M 3 35-39 1:27:15.3 1:27:19.5 0:04.2 6:40/M
17 Pamela Kennedy San Francisco CA 317 34 F 1 30-34 1:27:30.3 1:27:32.5 0:02.2 6:41/M
18 Shannon Rich Rohnert Park CA 455 23 F 1 18-24 1:28:17.8 1:28:19.5 0:01.7 6:44/M
19 Eric Ayars Chico CA 114 44 M 1 40-44 1:28:22.8 1:28:26.3 0:03.4 6:45/M
20 Charles Locke Magalia CA 343 60 M 1 60-64 1:28:41.6 1:28:43.5 0:01.9 6:46/M
21 Agustin Rodriguez Chico CA 598 30 M 3 30-34 1:28:56.9 1:28:58.5 0:01.6 6:47/M
22 Gregory Watkins Chico CA 555 49 M 2 45-49 1:29:32.6 1:29:35.3 0:02.6 6:50/M
23 Jason Wise Redwood Valley CA 573 29 M 4 25-29 1:30:14.9 1:30:19.0 0:04.1 6:53/M
24 Steven Naiman Chico CA 403 56 M 1 55-59 1:30:21.0 1:30:23.0 0:02.0 6:54/M
25 Gregory Saldana 628 23 M 4 18-24 1:30:57.2 1:30:59.3 0:02.0 6:57/M
26 Sarah Johnston Paradise CA 310 34 F 2 30-34 1:31:30.3 1:31:32.8 0:02.4 6:59/M
27 Joey La Rossa Chico CA 329 24 M 5 18-24 1:31:35.3 1:31:38.8 0:03.4 6:59/M
28 Joshua McNulty Mount Shasta CA 381 23 M 6 18-24 1:31:49.7 1:32:13.5 0:23.8 7:01/M
29 Matthew Rogers Chico CA 602 28 M 5 25-29 1:32:33.8 1:32:37.5 0:03.7 7:04/M
30 Jennifer Kent Sacramento CA 318 39 F 1 35-39 1:32:41.1 1:32:43.8 0:02.7 7:05/M
31 Dennis Ganzer Chico CA 232 41 M 2 40-44 1:32:41.4 1:32:51.3 0:09.8 7:05/M
32 Christianne Samaras Redding CA 468 37 F 2 35-39 1:32:47.1 1:32:56.3 0:09.2 7:05/M
33 Michael Thorpe Chico CA 518 48 M 3 45-49 1:33:31.4 1:33:34.8 0:03.4 7:08/M
34 Gary Wilson Chico CA 571 24 M 7 18-24 1:34:12.1 1:34:16.3 0:04.2 7:11/M
35 Robert Story Chester CA 500 37 M 4 35-39 1:34:18.3 1:34:20.8 0:02.4 7:12/M
36 Greer Colby Chico CA 153 31 F 3 30-34 1:34:40.2 1:34:43.8 0:03.5 7:14/M
37 Ernest Ceccon Chico CA 607 28 M 6 25-29 1:35:02.8 1:35:08.3 0:05.4 7:15/M
38 Janine Marello Sacramento CA 365 40 F 1 40-44 1:35:13.3 1:35:16.0 0:02.7 7:16/M
39 Jeff Howell Chico CA 289 45 M 4 45-49 1:35:20.4 1:35:28.8 0:08.4 7:17/M
40 Sara Brown Paradise CA 630 28 F 1 25-29 1:35:53.8 1:35:58.5 0:04.7 7:19/M
41 Richard Rettinhouse Chico CA 453 44 M 3 40-44 1:36:30.1 1:36:44.5 0:14.4 7:22/M
42 Noelle Freer Chico CA 601 41 F 2 40-44 1:36:30.1 1:36:32.3 0:02.1 7:22/M
43 Mitchell McLaughlin Chico CA 380 14 M 1 14-17 1:36:39.7 1:36:42.3 0:02.5 7:23/M
44 Britta Muff Chico CA 400 35 F 3 35-39 1:36:41.5 1:36:45.3 0:03.8 7:23/M
45 Sheila Newcomb Chico CA 408 32 F 4 30-34 1:36:42.7 1:36:46.8 0:04.0 7:23/M
46 Ralph Pickett Cherry Hills Village CO 435 49 M 5 45-49 1:36:58.4 1:37:02.3 0:03.9 7:24/M
47 Alyssa Zarate Chico CA 582 34 F 5 30-34 1:37:00.9 1:37:05.8 0:04.9 7:24/M
48 Jesse Sisneros Red Bluff CA 483 55 M 2 55-59 1:37:04.8 1:37:11.8 0:06.9 7:25/M
49 Anders Carlsson Mountain View CA 146 31 M 4 30-34 1:37:13.2 1:37:49.5 0:36.3 7:25/M
50 Morgan Camy Chico CA 143 25 F 2 25-29 1:37:24.9 1:37:38.5 0:13.6 7:26/M
51 Tina Moore Sacramento CA 393 37 F 4 35-39 1:37:25.3 1:37:28.5 0:03.2 7:26/M
52 Rebecca Konkin Chico CA 323 37 F 5 35-39 1:37:57.0 1:38:00.0 0:03.0 7:29/M
53 Robert Crummett Cottonwood CA 175 43 M 4 40-44 1:38:12.3 1:38:22.0 0:09.6 7:30/M
54 Steve Emmons Chico CA 214 53 M 1 50-54 1:38:39.6 1:38:47.0 0:07.4 7:32/M
55 Eric Moxon Chico CA 399 49 M 6 45-49 1:38:47.3 1:38:51.8 0:04.4 7:32/M
56 Tom Sours Sonoma CA 493 57 M 3 55-59 1:39:16.3 1:39:31.3 0:14.9 7:35/M
57 Michelle Maya Honeyman Chico CA 283 38 F 6 35-39 1:39:22.8 1:39:27.5 0:04.7 7:35/M
58 John Wood Redding CA 577 45 M 7 45-49 1:39:27.1 1:39:37.0 0:09.9 7:35/M
59 Joel Carson Carmichael CA 147 43 M 5 40-44 1:39:27.4 1:39:36.3 0:08.9 7:35/M
60 Mathew Atteberry Biggs CA 593 27 M 7 25-29 1:40:13.9 1:40:18.5 0:04.6 7:39/M
61 Theodore Shea Red Blluff CA 479 53 M 2 50-54 1:40:20.2 1:40:29.9 0:09.6 7:40/M
62 Tim Ferris Chico CA 220 49 M 8 45-49 1:40:21.6 1:40:25.8 0:04.2 7:40/M
63 Sean St Clair Orangevale CA 494 26 M 8 25-29 1:40:30.3 1:40:36.5 0:06.1 7:40/M
64 Olga Hudson Yuba City CA 292 37 F 7 35-39 1:40:33.5 1:40:43.8 0:10.3 7:41/M
65 Charles Turner Chico CA 530 40 M 6 40-44 1:40:36.3 1:40:44.0 0:07.6 7:41/M
66 Dustin Conner Pacific Grove CA 158 30 M 5 30-34 1:40:49.8 1:41:32.3 0:42.5 7:42/M
67 Ian Gibson Dixon CA 238 40 M 7 40-44 1:40:53.6 1:41:55.3 1:01.7 7:42/M
68 Christine Roberts Magalia CA 459 47 F 1 45-49 1:41:16.9 1:41:23.3 0:06.4 7:44/M
69 Paul Smith Elk Grove CA 488 46 M 9 45-49 1:41:20.3 1:41:28.3 0:07.9 7:44/M
70 Miguel Watson 558 36 M 5 35-39 1:41:22.9 1:41:50.5 0:27.6 7:44/M
71 Carissa Gokay Willows CA 244 25 F 3 25-29 1:41:31.4 1:41:53.0 0:21.6 7:45/M
72 Eric Ortner Chico CA 420 60 M 2 60-64 1:41:32.6 1:41:56.8 0:24.1 7:45/M
73 Kelly Brady Redding CA 130 26 F 4 25-29 1:41:50.1 1:41:55.5 0:05.4 7:46/M
74 Dana Kriz Chico CA 623 58 M 4 55-59 1:41:54.1 1:42:00.0 0:05.9 7:47/M
75 Dave Berreman Lyons CO 124 51 M 3 50-54 1:42:00.9 1:42:05.8 0:04.9 7:47/M
76 Anne Ring Durham CA 457 36 F 8 35-39 1:42:15.9 1:42:20.0 0:04.0 7:48/M
77 Chris Lotspeich San Francisco CA 347 37 M 6 35-39 1:42:31.8 1:42:54.0 0:22.2 7:50/M
78 Meagan Yates Chico CA 580 30 F 6 30-34 1:42:40.8 1:42:43.3 0:02.4 7:50/M
79 Terry Koslofsky Chico CA 324 52 M 4 50-54 1:42:52.8 1:42:57.8 0:04.9 7:51/M
80 Cindy Courtain Chico CA 169 52 F 1 50-54 1:42:53.1 1:43:01.5 0:08.4 7:51/M
81 James Peplow Chico CA 429 55 M 5 55-59 1:42:59.3 1:43:04.3 0:04.9 7:52/M
82 Chris McCoy Redding CA 379 42 M 8 40-44 1:42:59.9 1:43:17.5 0:17.6 7:52/M
83 Dan Richardson Durham CA 456 43 M 9 40-44 1:43:08.6 1:43:15.3 0:06.6 7:52/M
84 Tanda Almont Roseville CA 106 37 F 9 35-39 1:43:08.7 1:43:13.0 0:04.3 7:52/M
85 Robin St Clare Chico CA 495 63 F 1 60-64 1:43:20.4 1:43:23.5 0:03.1 7:53/M
86 Shannon Devine Chico CA 191 38 F 10 35-39 1:43:22.2 1:43:27.0 0:04.8 7:53/M
87 Ryan Bonea Chico CA 129 34 M 6 30-34 1:43:30.2 1:43:42.8 0:12.6 7:54/M
88 Nicholas Bunch Chico CA 621 30 M 7 30-34 1:44:07.1 1:44:51.3 0:44.2 7:57/M
89 Casey Schulken Folsom CA 471 28 M 9 25-29 1:44:10.1 1:44:19.0 0:08.9 7:57/M
90 Lauren Liedstrand Chico CA 341 22 F 2 18-24 1:44:13.6 1:45:18.8 1:05.2 7:57/M
91 Joshua Bronson Chico CA 596 13 M 1 10-13 1:44:22.1 1:44:27.8 0:05.6 7:58/M
92 Liberty Bronson Chico CA 595 8 F 1 1- 9 1:44:23.3 1:44:28.5 0:05.1 7:58/M
93 Sarah Gallagher Santa Rosa CA 230 21 F 3 18-24 1:44:30.0 1:44:43.0 0:13.0 7:59/M
94 Matthew Marchiano Chico CA 364 29 M 10 25-29 1:44:30.1 1:44:37.0 0:06.9 7:59/M
95 Katie Madaus Sacramento CA 350 28 F 5 25-29 1:44:37.6 1:45:03.8 0:26.1 7:59/M
96 Eric Kronner Westwood CA 326 31 M 8 30-34 1:44:53.1 1:45:08.5 0:15.4 8:00/M
97 Danielle McAnerney Aptos CA 375 48 F 2 45-49 1:45:28.8 1:45:50.3 0:21.4 8:03/M
98 Elizabeth Frazier Chico CA 225 22 F 4 18-24 1:45:35.1 1:46:03.8 0:28.6 8:04/M
99 Rebecca Parkin Reno NV 421 45 F 3 45-49 1:45:38.6 1:45:50.3 0:11.6 8:04/M
100 Jill Conroy Chico CA 163 21 F 5 18-24 1:45:43.3 1:46:46.5 1:03.1 8:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Mark Blofsky Chico CA 126 55 M 6 55-59 1:45:43.6 1:45:50.0 0:06.4 8:04/M
102 Michele Hughes Grass Valley CA 294 47 F 4 45-49 1:45:59.3 1:46:09.5 0:10.2 8:05/M
103 Damin Estes Roseville CA 217 48 M 10 45-49 1:46:09.7 1:46:19.0 0:09.3 8:06/M
104 Adam Crowhurst Redding CA 174 30 M 9 30-34 1:46:12.6 1:46:51.5 0:38.9 8:06/M
105 Stephanie Wood Paradise CA 616 29 F 6 25-29 1:46:13.6 1:46:18.8 0:05.1 8:06/M
106 Emily Hillskotter Chico CA 274 28 F 7 25-29 1:46:23.5 1:46:27.8 0:04.3 8:07/M
107 Lisa Reimers Chico CA 451 28 F 8 25-29 1:46:23.8 1:46:27.8 0:03.9 8:07/M
108 Alan Holmes Reno NV 280 43 M 10 40-44 1:46:32.2 1:46:53.0 0:20.8 8:08/M
109 Ryan Zimmermaker Chico CA 583 32 M 10 30-34 1:46:33.6 1:46:43.0 0:09.4 8:08/M
110 Jim Flanigan Davis CA 624 63 M 3 60-64 1:46:39.1 1:46:45.0 0:05.9 8:08/M
111 Stephanie Zook Sacramento CA 584 33 F 7 30-34 1:46:50.1 1:46:58.5 0:08.4 8:09/M
112 Jesse Bremm Chico CA 131 30 M 11 30-34 1:47:14.9 1:47:55.8 0:40.8 8:11/M
113 Ian Austerman El Dorado Hills CA 111 20 M 8 18-24 1:47:35.9 1:49:03.0 1:27.1 8:13/M
114 Lou Diaz Chico CA 193 55 M 7 55-59 1:47:36.1 1:47:46.3 0:10.1 8:13/M
115 Ken Smith Danville CA 487 46 M 11 45-49 1:47:37.1 1:48:03.0 0:25.9 8:13/M
116 Mark Austerman El Dorado Hills CA 112 23 M 9 18-24 1:47:37.9 1:49:03.3 1:25.4 8:13/M
117 Kerry Lane Chico CA 335 31 F 8 30-34 1:47:43.7 1:48:18.8 0:35.0 8:13/M
118 Matthew Roberts Chico CA 604 46 M 12 45-49 1:48:04.2 1:48:17.0 0:12.8 8:15/M
119 Mariana Aguilar Reno NV 102 22 F 6 18-24 1:48:10.6 1:48:28.0 0:17.4 8:15/M
120 Carroll Bush Roseville CA 141 48 M 13 45-49 1:48:17.3 1:48:32.3 0:14.9 8:16/M
121 Jamie Dahlberg Chico CA 181 33 F 9 30-34 1:48:40.6 1:48:50.8 0:10.2 8:18/M
122 Jamie Basso Livermore CA 120 31 F 10 30-34 1:48:46.1 1:48:50.0 0:03.9 8:18/M
123 Chris Wheatley Chico CA 562 29 M 11 25-29 1:49:05.6 1:49:45.0 0:39.4 8:20/M
124 Garret Jones San Jose CA 312 32 M 12 30-34 1:49:05.8 1:49:42.5 0:36.6 8:20/M
125 Michelle Gonzales Chico CA 603 43 F 3 40-44 1:49:12.8 1:49:23.5 0:10.6 8:20/M
126 Stephen Lamke Oakland CA 333 26 M 12 25-29 1:49:15.1 1:49:51.5 0:36.4 8:20/M
127 Anjela Gonzales Davis CA 247 22 F 7 18-24 1:49:34.2 1:49:48.5 0:14.3 8:22/M
128 Denni Jo Berger Claremont CA 123 21 F 8 18-24 1:49:39.3 1:49:53.5 0:14.2 8:22/M
129 Jon Joiner Eureka CA 311 20 M 10 18-24 1:49:47.8 1:49:47.8 8:23/M
130 Heidi Larsen Chico CA 337 28 F 9 25-29 1:49:59.5 1:50:07.8 0:08.3 8:24/M
131 Thurston Crawford Chico CA 172 29 M 13 25-29 1:50:03.4 1:50:39.3 0:35.9 8:24/M
132 Eric Pittman Chico CA 437 37 M 7 35-39 1:50:05.1 1:50:46.0 0:40.9 8:24/M
133 Janessa Hartmann Redding CA 266 27 F 10 25-29 1:50:05.1 1:50:11.0 0:05.9 8:24/M
134 Sharlene Strasser Keizer OR 504 55 F 1 55-59 1:50:06.6 1:50:12.8 0:06.1 8:24/M
135 Mike Trinca Paradise CA 527 62 M 4 60-64 1:50:08.8 1:50:50.0 0:41.1 8:24/M
136 Pete Sarmanto Red Bluff CA 470 42 M 11 40-44 1:50:13.9 1:50:54.8 0:40.9 8:25/M
137 Ben Hall Lodi CA 258 35 M 8 35-39 1:50:25.5 1:50:34.5 0:08.9 8:26/M
138 Rachel Reeder Clayton CA 448 22 F 9 18-24 1:50:34.9 1:51:01.0 0:26.1 8:26/M
139 Fawn Morawcznski Loma Rica CA 395 35 F 11 35-39 1:50:42.5 1:50:53.8 0:11.3 8:27/M
140 Jeannie Morley Chino Hills CA 396 46 F 5 45-49 1:51:06.1 1:51:24.0 0:17.9 8:29/M
141 Elyse Cartmell San Ramon CA 627 35 F 12 35-39 1:51:13.6 1:51:40.5 0:26.9 8:29/M
142 Brandy Marshall Minden NV 369 34 F 11 30-34 1:51:36.5 1:51:51.3 0:14.8 8:31/M
143 John Dimercurio Chico CA 194 54 M 5 50-54 1:51:38.1 1:52:06.0 0:27.9 8:31/M
144 Ryan Hyland Chico CA 299 26 M 14 25-29 1:51:46.4 1:52:01.5 0:15.1 8:32/M
145 Kevin Espinoza Yuba City CA 216 49 M 14 45-49 1:51:49.0 1:52:18.3 0:29.3 8:32/M
146 Jack Sterling Chico CA 599 53 M 6 50-54 1:51:52.2 1:52:01.0 0:08.8 8:32/M
147 Peter Martens Lake Almanor CA 370 38 M 9 35-39 1:51:53.4 1:52:08.5 0:15.1 8:32/M
148 Ted Soderstrom Chico CA 492 50 M 7 50-54 1:51:56.1 1:52:04.0 0:07.9 8:33/M
149 Emily Hughes Chico CA 293 21 F 10 18-24 1:52:02.8 1:52:13.8 0:10.9 8:33/M
150 Eric Eckhart Chico CA 205 59 M 8 55-59 1:52:25.9 1:53:01.8 0:35.9 8:35/M
151 Rick Hackbarth Tahoe City CA 256 53 M 8 50-54 1:52:30.1 1:53:03.5 0:33.4 8:35/M
152 Scott Stambaugh Paradise CA 496 48 M 15 45-49 1:52:44.6 1:53:01.3 0:16.6 8:36/M
153 Shannon Story Chester CA 501 33 F 12 30-34 1:52:52.1 1:53:05.5 0:13.4 8:37/M
154 Frank O'Connell Dublin CA 415 24 M 11 18-24 1:52:55.1 1:53:18.3 0:23.1 8:37/M
155 Camille Klimek Chester CA 320 36 F 13 35-39 1:52:56.8 1:53:09.5 0:12.7 8:37/M
156 Greg Smolarski El Dorado Hills CA 490 16 M 2 14-17 1:53:01.3 1:53:27.5 0:26.2 8:38/M
157 William Vasquez Yuba City CA 541 43 M 12 40-44 1:53:04.8 1:53:25.8 0:20.9 8:38/M
158 Kaitlyn Elvidge Chico CA 209 18 F 11 18-24 1:53:05.4 1:53:39.8 0:34.3 8:38/M
159 Esteban Tenorio Chico CA 511 30 M 13 30-34 1:53:08.1 1:53:31.5 0:23.4 8:38/M
160 Scott White Sacramento CA 564 39 M 10 35-39 1:53:16.9 1:53:37.3 0:20.3 8:39/M
161 Michael Villierme Sacramento CA 544 59 M 9 55-59 1:53:20.6 1:53:40.5 0:19.9 8:39/M
162 Linda Hegle Grass Valley CA 269 64 F 2 60-64 1:53:28.6 1:53:39.3 0:10.7 8:40/M
163 Singh Gursewak Chico CA 619 36 M 11 35-39 1:53:29.1 1:54:04.3 0:35.2 8:40/M
164 Rozlin Alber Chico CA 622 24 F 12 18-24 1:53:33.9 1:53:44.0 0:10.1 8:40/M
165 Tammie Watkins Chico CA 556 49 F 6 45-49 1:53:40.5 1:53:47.7 0:07.1 8:41/M
166 David Bronson Chico CA 597 38 M 12 35-39 1:53:42.3 1:53:47.0 0:04.7 8:41/M
167 Amy Thoma Sacramento CA 513 30 F 13 30-34 1:53:42.6 1:53:46.0 0:03.4 8:41/M
168 Brian Lange Chico CA 612 39 M 13 35-39 1:53:43.6 1:54:15.0 0:31.4 8:41/M
169 Rudy Tanner Grenada CA 508 37 M 14 35-39 1:53:44.7 1:53:50.0 0:05.3 8:41/M
170 Sarah Humphrey Montague CA 296 21 F 13 18-24 1:53:50.0 1:54:05.8 0:15.8 8:41/M
171 Jordan Bryant Brentwood CA 140 27 M 15 25-29 1:53:51.9 1:54:03.1 0:11.1 8:41/M
172 Kermit Doede Chico CA 197 40 M 13 40-44 1:53:52.2 1:54:03.0 0:10.8 8:42/M
173 Stace Jankowski Ashland OR 303 22 M 12 18-24 1:53:56.7 1:54:12.5 0:15.8 8:42/M
174 Alysa Embree Redding CA 210 28 F 11 25-29 1:53:58.0 1:53:58.0 8:42/M
175 Michael Rettinhouse Vallejo CA 452 46 M 16 45-49 1:53:58.1 1:54:12.5 0:14.4 8:42/M
176 Jenine Hoisington Montague CA 277 50 F 2 50-54 1:54:15.6 1:54:33.3 0:17.6 8:43/M
177 Anna Farmer Chico CA 219 51 F 3 50-54 1:54:28.5 1:54:46.5 0:18.0 8:44/M
178 Tom Tobiason Danville CA 521 49 M 17 45-49 1:54:33.4 1:54:37.3 0:03.9 8:45/M
179 Karen Nielson Eugene OR 411 50 F 4 50-54 1:54:51.1 1:55:00.0 0:08.9 8:46/M
180 Paul Nielson Eugene OR 412 55 M 10 55-59 1:54:52.0 1:55:00.2 0:08.1 8:46/M
181 Andre Brockschmidt Hannover NDS 134 26 M 16 25-29 1:55:02.0 1:55:16.6 0:14.6 8:47/M
182 Amanda Abrahams Chico CA 101 24 F 14 18-24 1:55:03.9 1:55:18.5 0:14.6 8:47/M
183 Corrie Emmons Chico CA 212 20 M 13 18-24 1:55:04.0 1:55:43.3 0:39.3 8:47/M
184 Megan Laird Santa Cruz CA 332 21 F 15 18-24 1:55:04.1 1:55:43.3 0:39.1 8:47/M
185 Alicia Miller Nevada City CA 386 25 F 12 25-29 1:55:18.3 1:55:23.3 0:04.9 8:48/M
186 Tamara Zuromskis Grass Valley CA 585 39 F 14 35-39 1:55:19.1 1:55:33.0 0:13.9 8:48/M
187 Jeremy Miller Chico CA 387 31 M 14 30-34 1:55:28.1 1:55:32.5 0:04.4 8:49/M
188 Karen Emmons Chico CA 213 53 F 5 50-54 1:55:29.4 1:56:07.8 0:38.3 8:49/M
189 Sue Cox San Diego CA 170 52 F 6 50-54 1:55:31.9 1:57:01.3 1:29.4 8:49/M
190 Deana-Marie Berry Yuba City CA 125 43 F 4 40-44 1:55:49.4 1:56:00.0 0:10.6 8:50/M
191 Jackie Nielsen Yuba City CA 410 49 F 7 45-49 1:55:49.8 1:56:14.8 0:24.9 8:50/M
192 Glenn Houston Yuba City CA 288 41 M 14 40-44 1:55:50.1 1:56:15.0 0:24.9 8:51/M
193 Joseph Maloney Yuba City CA 358 35 M 15 35-39 1:55:51.1 1:56:15.0 0:23.9 8:51/M
194 Jason Rashid Sacramento CA 445 60 M 5 60-64 1:55:54.2 1:56:47.8 0:53.5 8:51/M
195 Julia Walker Chico CA 548 18 F 16 18-24 1:56:01.9 1:56:30.5 0:28.5 8:51/M
196 Brigid Conroy Petaluma CA 161 50 F 7 50-54 1:56:12.7 1:57:16.0 1:03.3 8:52/M
197 Joel Heaton Paradise CA 267 46 M 18 45-49 1:56:21.2 1:56:55.0 0:33.8 8:53/M
198 Roy Shannon Oroville CA 477 66 M 1 65-69 1:56:31.9 1:57:03.0 0:31.1 8:54/M
199 Ryan Kurth Chico CA 606 40 M 15 40-44 1:56:40.1 1:56:51.5 0:11.4 8:54/M
200 Melissa Heinrichs Chico CA 270 33 F 14 30-34 1:56:42.9 1:56:51.5 0:08.6 8:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Katy Maples Sacramento CA 362 26 F 13 25-29 1:56:44.6 1:56:44.6 8:55/M
202 Gibson Trinca Paradise CA 526 57 F 2 55-59 1:57:09.2 1:57:50.8 0:41.6 8:57/M
203 Carol Peterman Seattle WA 431 47 F 8 45-49 1:57:11.0 1:57:20.8 0:09.8 8:57/M
204 Emily Fudge Chester CA 228 35 F 15 35-39 1:57:12.8 1:57:29.5 0:16.7 8:57/M
205 Jane Donohoe Yuba City CA 200 52 F 8 50-54 1:57:22.7 1:57:33.0 0:10.3 8:58/M
206 Peter Lendrum El Dorado Hills CA 620 47 M 19 45-49 1:57:24.1 1:57:44.0 0:19.9 8:58/M
207 Casey Hurst Oroville CA 298 32 M 15 30-34 1:57:25.5 1:57:29.0 0:03.5 8:58/M
208 Catherine Troy Oakland CA 529 25 F 14 25-29 1:57:34.6 1:57:49.3 0:14.6 8:58/M
209 Kristin Warner Fairfield CA 551 45 F 9 45-49 1:57:53.3 1:58:10.8 0:17.4 9:00/M
210 Travis Moody Chico CA 391 24 M 14 18-24 1:57:55.1 1:58:11.3 0:16.1 9:00/M
211 Carey Webster Grass Valley CA 559 54 F 9 50-54 1:58:40.6 1:59:21.3 0:40.7 9:04/M
212 Katherine Gardner Seattle WA 235 29 F 15 25-29 1:58:46.3 1:59:24.3 0:37.9 9:04/M
213 Chuckn Walen Red Bluff CA 547 49 M 20 45-49 1:58:46.3 1:58:56.0 0:09.7 9:04/M
214 Nicole Long Oroville CA 344 37 F 16 35-39 1:58:53.1 1:58:56.3 0:03.2 9:05/M
215 Nathan Platt Reno NV 438 22 M 15 18-24 1:58:57.2 1:59:17.3 0:20.0 9:05/M
216 Christine Watras Chico CA 557 28 F 16 25-29 1:59:03.8 1:59:33.5 0:29.7 9:05/M
217 Richard Hackbarth Tahoe City CA 255 49 F 10 45-49 1:59:04.4 1:59:37.5 0:33.1 9:05/M
218 Julie Giomi Lincoln CA 240 53 F 10 50-54 1:59:10.1 1:59:39.8 0:29.6 9:06/M
219 John Murphy Lincoln CA 402 48 M 21 45-49 1:59:10.6 1:59:40.3 0:29.7 9:06/M
220 Linda Kline Chico CA 322 55 F 3 55-59 1:59:16.3 1:59:44.0 0:27.6 9:06/M
221 Elda Mariscal Chico CA 367 22 F 17 18-24 1:59:22.7 2:00:27.8 1:05.0 9:07/M
222 Thomas Guttierrez Red Bluff CA 253 53 M 9 50-54 1:59:32.0 1:59:32.0 9:07/M
223 Kelly Jo Laguna Morgan Hill CA 331 33 F 15 30-34 2:00:00.6 2:00:09.0 0:08.4 9:10/M
224 Gregory Collier Chico CA 156 46 M 22 45-49 2:00:18.6 2:00:59.0 0:40.4 9:11/M
225 Shelly Presnell Chico CA 441 49 F 11 45-49 2:00:25.1 2:00:41.8 0:16.6 9:12/M
226 Thomas Reeder Clayton CA 449 54 F 11 50-54 2:00:25.8 2:00:51.8 0:25.9 9:12/M
227 Jessica Harris Chico CA 265 28 F 17 25-29 2:00:27.6 2:00:44.3 0:16.7 9:12/M
228 Heather Stetson Hidden Valley Lake CA 498 31 F 16 30-34 2:00:28.8 2:00:28.8 9:12/M
229 Sandra K Roldan-Mojica Chico CA 463 30 F 17 30-34 2:00:33.8 2:01:05.5 0:31.7 9:12/M
230 Garrett Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 231 40 M 16 40-44 2:00:35.4 2:01:27.5 0:52.1 9:12/M
231 Lori Curtis Gridley CA 179 47 F 12 45-49 2:00:36.3 2:00:59.3 0:22.9 9:12/M
232 Rachel Wietbrock Chico CA 567 21 F 18 18-24 2:00:40.8 2:01:20.5 0:39.7 9:13/M
233 Joel Heckmann Chico CA 268 24 M 16 18-24 2:00:42.4 2:01:20.8 0:38.3 9:13/M
234 Lynn F. Romsdal Chico CA 464 54 F 12 50-54 2:00:47.4 2:01:21.5 0:34.1 9:13/M
235 Ann Murphy Durham CA 401 56 F 4 55-59 2:00:55.6 2:01:25.3 0:29.6 9:14/M
236 Michael Mercer Chico CA 385 33 M 16 30-34 2:01:06.5 2:01:20.5 0:14.0 9:15/M
237 Allison Martinez Folsom CA 371 31 F 18 30-34 2:01:07.7 2:01:48.3 0:40.5 9:15/M
238 Kelsey Wilson Paradise CA 572 29 F 18 25-29 2:01:17.7 2:01:30.0 0:12.3 9:15/M
239 Amada Roldan Chico CA 462 27 F 19 25-29 2:01:19.1 2:01:50.5 0:31.4 9:16/M
240 Kelsie Patane Chico CA 422 29 F 20 25-29 2:01:25.4 2:02:10.8 0:45.4 9:16/M
241 Chelsea Froome Red Bluff CA 227 25 F 21 25-29 2:01:34.9 2:02:17.3 0:42.4 9:17/M
242 Charles Randall Smartsville CA 444 53 M 10 50-54 2:01:37.8 2:01:44.3 0:06.4 9:17/M
243 Cierra Hancock Gerber CA 263 27 F 22 25-29 2:01:45.1 2:02:40.3 0:55.2 9:18/M
244 Colin Corr Fall River Mills CA 166 27 M 17 25-29 2:01:50.2 2:01:57.0 0:06.8 9:18/M
245 Gretchen Peck Paradise CA 427 42 F 5 40-44 2:01:52.9 2:02:43.5 0:50.6 9:18/M
246 Michael Walsh Chico CA 549 33 M 17 30-34 2:01:57.4 2:02:22.0 0:24.6 9:19/M
247 Greg Ward Chico CA 550 56 M 11 55-59 2:02:06.3 2:04:15.3 2:08.9 9:19/M
248 Brian Urbani Sparks NV 533 22 M 17 18-24 2:02:14.2 2:02:34.5 0:20.3 9:20/M
249 Marianne Fryer 614 38 F 17 35-39 2:02:30.1 2:02:57.3 0:27.1 9:21/M
250 Anthony Dela Cruz Reno NV 184 29 M 18 25-29 2:02:36.2 2:02:54.0 0:17.8 9:22/M
251 James White Red Bluff CA 565 30 M 18 30-34 2:02:40.2 2:02:52.5 0:12.3 9:22/M
252 Helen Wheeler Chico CA 563 49 F 13 45-49 2:02:44.1 2:03:07.0 0:22.9 9:22/M
253 Robert Brittingham Chico CA 132 63 M 6 60-64 2:03:09.6 2:03:53.5 0:43.9 9:24/M
254 Larry Gustafson Quincy CA 251 63 M 7 60-64 2:03:24.1 2:03:40.1 0:15.9 9:25/M
255 Steve Brown Paradise CA 137 57 M 12 55-59 2:03:24.9 2:04:09.5 0:44.6 9:25/M
256 Heather Cusson Carmel Valley CA 180 28 F 23 25-29 2:03:28.4 2:04:12.5 0:44.1 9:25/M
257 Mackenzie Conner Chico CA 160 27 F 24 25-29 2:03:28.6 2:04:12.3 0:43.6 9:25/M
258 Anthony Bostock Chico CA 618 22 M 18 18-24 2:03:29.6 2:03:43.0 0:13.4 9:26/M
259 Kelly Forward Cottonwood CA 223 54 F 13 50-54 2:03:35.3 2:03:54.3 0:18.9 9:26/M
260 Janice Brusie Chico CA 139 45 F 14 45-49 2:03:39.8 2:04:03.0 0:23.1 9:26/M
261 Dean Geannacopulos Los Gatos CA 236 57 M 13 55-59 2:03:45.6 2:04:16.0 0:30.4 9:27/M
262 Kristine Pease Forest Ranch CA 426 61 F 3 60-64 2:03:48.8 2:03:58.0 0:09.2 9:27/M
263 Cynthia Neuenburg Davis CA 406 47 F 15 45-49 2:04:04.1 2:04:40.8 0:36.7 9:28/M
264 Kellie Kennedy Chico CA 316 35 F 18 35-39 2:04:08.2 2:04:39.8 0:31.5 9:29/M
265 Kathryn Sumner Mount Shasta CA 505 24 F 19 18-24 2:04:32.5 2:04:56.8 0:24.3 9:30/M
266 Megan Brodbeck Weed CA 135 25 F 25 25-29 2:04:35.4 2:04:59.5 0:24.0 9:31/M
267 Nancy Frazier Walnut Creek CA 226 54 F 14 50-54 2:04:48.3 2:05:17.0 0:28.7 9:32/M
268 Jennifer Slusarenko Chico CA 484 30 F 19 30-34 2:05:31.8 2:05:51.5 0:19.7 9:35/M
269 Robert Marello Petaluma CA 366 71 M 1 70-99 2:05:34.8 2:06:04.7 0:29.9 9:35/M
270 Esmie Lopez Chico CA 345 28 F 26 25-29 2:05:42.9 2:06:16.0 0:33.1 9:36/M
271 Jeffrey Plummer Chico CA 439 37 M 16 35-39 2:05:44.6 2:06:09.8 0:25.1 9:36/M
272 Katelyn Yeaman Davis CA 581 19 F 20 18-24 2:05:50.0 2:06:24.0 0:34.0 9:36/M
273 Joshua Smith Chico CA 486 31 M 19 30-34 2:05:55.6 2:06:29.3 0:33.7 9:37/M
274 Kerry Conner Pacific Grove CA 159 58 F 5 55-59 2:06:22.8 2:07:06.3 0:43.4 9:39/M
275 Janice Erven Chico CA 215 46 F 16 45-49 2:06:59.9 2:07:32.0 0:32.1 9:42/M
276 Sara Smock Oroville CA 489 35 F 19 35-39 2:07:34.1 2:07:53.8 0:19.7 9:44/M
277 Haley Oliveri Chico CA 418 27 F 27 25-29 2:07:36.2 2:08:01.8 0:25.5 9:44/M
278 Shannon Medici-Brinkman Westwood CA 382 28 F 28 25-29 2:07:38.6 2:07:50.8 0:12.1 9:45/M
279 Madison Warner Fairfield CA 552 22 F 21 18-24 2:07:46.6 2:08:04.3 0:17.6 9:45/M
280 Kathryn Weise Chico CA 594 21 F 22 18-24 2:07:51.6 2:08:18.3 0:26.7 9:46/M
281 Manuel Garcia Berkeley CA 234 25 M 19 25-29 2:07:51.8 2:08:04.5 0:12.7 9:46/M
282 Elizabeth Sanguinetti Nevada City CA 469 51 F 15 50-54 2:08:10.1 2:08:32.8 0:22.6 9:47/M
283 Kirsten Valentine Nevada City CA 535 50 F 16 50-54 2:08:10.6 2:08:33.0 0:22.4 9:47/M
284 Lynn Ripley Yuba City CA 615 52 F 17 50-54 2:08:11.3 2:08:38.3 0:26.9 9:47/M
285 Michael Ruth Paradise CA 467 59 M 14 55-59 2:08:23.5 2:08:50.8 0:27.3 9:48/M
286 Jerry Hostler Chico CA 287 45 M 23 45-49 2:08:27.5 2:08:48.5 0:21.0 9:48/M
287 Meng Vang Chico CA 538 30 M 20 30-34 2:08:36.2 2:09:18.3 0:42.0 9:49/M
288 Aleta Utaatu Keizer OR 534 33 F 20 30-34 2:08:41.0 2:09:30.3 0:49.3 9:49/M
289 Julie Lucito Paradise CA 348 50 F 18 50-54 2:08:41.0 2:08:41.0 9:49/M
290 Alyssa Pauley Redding CA 424 25 F 29 25-29 2:08:48.2 2:09:01.3 0:13.0 9:50/M
291 Randy Robb Chico CA 458 49 M 24 45-49 2:08:52.1 2:09:40.8 0:48.7 9:50/M
292 Brittany Hall Lodi CA 259 34 F 21 30-34 2:08:56.8 2:09:15.8 0:18.9 9:51/M
293 Shelly Treat Corning CA 525 50 F 19 50-54 2:08:59.4 2:09:33.8 0:34.3 9:51/M
294 Lisa Geibel-Finn Sacramento CA 237 48 F 17 45-49 2:09:11.7 2:09:52.5 0:40.8 9:52/M
295 William Land Reno NV 334 64 M 8 60-64 2:09:24.6 2:09:38.5 0:13.9 9:53/M
296 Sara Holmes Redding CA 281 40 F 6 40-44 2:09:29.3 2:10:06.0 0:36.7 9:53/M
297 Dana Brock Anderson CA 133 31 F 22 30-34 2:09:45.9 2:10:33.3 0:47.4 9:54/M
298 Joseph Troche Reno NV 528 23 M 19 18-24 2:09:45.9 2:10:05.0 0:19.0 9:54/M
299 Natalie Norris Chico CA 413 20 F 23 18-24 2:09:53.6 2:10:34.5 0:40.9 9:55/M
300 Chad Perry Yuba City CA 430 37 M 17 35-39 2:09:54.2 2:10:14.0 0:19.8 9:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Pamela S Johansen Chico CA 306 58 F 6 55-59 2:09:56.1 2:10:31.0 0:34.9 9:55/M
302 Kim Anderson Chico CA 107 54 F 20 50-54 2:09:57.1 2:10:31.8 0:34.7 9:55/M
303 Rosie Vasquez Yuba City CA 540 42 F 7 40-44 2:10:00.4 2:10:47.3 0:46.9 9:55/M
304 Greg Delorey Chico CA 189 29 M 20 25-29 2:10:06.8 2:10:22.5 0:15.7 9:56/M
305 Bernard Vancil Beaverton OR 537 66 M 2 65-69 2:10:11.5 2:11:14.0 1:02.5 9:56/M
306 Sarah Talley North Easton MA 507 35 F 20 35-39 2:10:17.5 2:10:49.3 0:31.8 9:57/M
307 Clara Cross Carlotta CA 173 39 F 21 35-39 2:10:18.2 2:10:49.5 0:31.3 9:57/M
308 Andrew Main Palo Cedro CA 351 58 M 15 55-59 2:10:35.6 2:10:42.5 0:06.9 9:58/M
309 Nancy March Cool CA 363 65 F 1 65-69 2:10:38.1 2:11:07.8 0:29.7 9:58/M
310 Tim Lawrence Chico CA 338 51 M 11 50-54 2:10:41.9 2:11:39.3 0:57.4 9:59/M
311 Barbara Mitchell Orland CA 389 61 F 4 60-64 2:10:42.8 2:11:03.5 0:20.7 9:59/M
312 Bruce Main Chico CA 353 59 M 16 55-59 2:10:47.2 2:10:54.5 0:07.3 9:59/M
313 Skip Lees Chico CA 340 68 M 3 65-69 2:10:47.9 2:11:19.5 0:31.6 9:59/M
314 Leslie Whitney Chico CA 566 48 F 18 45-49 2:10:53.0 2:11:28.5 0:35.5 9:59/M
315 Kaitlyn Mansker Chico CA 360 22 F 24 18-24 2:11:11.1 2:11:35.0 0:23.9 10:01/M
316 Robert Smolarski El Dorado Hills CA 491 51 M 12 50-54 2:11:17.8 2:11:44.0 0:26.2 10:01/M
317 Tamara Sunderman Redding CA 506 31 F 23 30-34 2:11:25.7 2:11:31.3 0:05.5 10:02/M
318 Carla Elvidge Walnut Creek CA 208 57 F 7 55-59 2:11:43.1 2:12:18.0 0:34.9 10:03/M
319 Krista Hummel Santa Clara CA 295 36 F 22 35-39 2:12:07.1 2:12:41.0 0:33.9 10:05/M
320 Meghan O'Leary Kings Beach CA 417 38 F 23 35-39 2:12:14.7 2:12:45.3 0:30.5 10:06/M
321 Kimberly Kraft Vallejo CA 325 28 F 30 25-29 2:12:23.3 2:13:00.8 0:37.4 10:06/M
322 Melanie Kelly Ione CA 314 51 F 21 50-54 2:12:31.3 2:12:38.0 0:06.7 10:07/M
323 Jane Anne Cooper Sacramento CA 164 46 F 19 45-49 2:12:44.8 2:13:13.8 0:28.9 10:08/M
324 Kim McBride Marysville CA 376 52 F 22 50-54 2:13:20.6 2:13:49.3 0:28.6 10:11/M
325 Aurora Barriga Corning CA 625 43 F 8 40-44 2:13:47.1 2:14:37.8 0:50.7 10:13/M
326 Lindsey Johnson Chico CA 308 30 F 24 30-34 2:13:47.2 2:14:27.3 0:40.1 10:13/M
327 Ryan Johnson Chico CA 309 35 M 18 35-39 2:13:47.3 2:14:27.3 0:39.9 10:13/M
328 Lonny Mallery Kings Beach CA 357 48 M 25 45-49 2:14:03.2 2:14:31.5 0:28.3 10:14/M
329 Donovan Currey Chico CA 177 57 M 17 55-59 2:14:05.8 2:14:54.8 0:48.9 10:14/M
330 Elizabeth Wilson Yuba City CA 570 25 F 31 25-29 2:14:09.1 2:14:28.5 0:19.4 10:14/M
331 Kelley Kull Grass Valley CA 327 47 M 26 45-49 2:14:11.1 2:14:33.3 0:22.1 10:15/M
332 Jason Conklin San Jose CA 157 26 M 21 25-29 2:14:54.3 2:15:29.8 0:35.4 10:18/M
333 Kelli Kurth Chico CA 605 29 F 32 25-29 2:14:57.8 2:15:09.0 0:11.2 10:18/M
334 Shannon Delles Chico CA 626 45 F 20 45-49 2:14:57.9 2:15:46.0 0:48.1 10:18/M
335 Jeffrey Howell Roseville CA 290 45 M 27 45-49 2:15:32.6 2:16:22.3 0:49.6 10:21/M
336 Justin Howell Roseville CA 291 22 M 20 18-24 2:15:32.6 2:16:22.3 0:49.6 10:21/M
337 Dante Garaventa Red Bluff CA 233 20 M 21 18-24 2:15:34.2 2:15:45.8 0:11.5 10:21/M
338 Julie Elliot Colusa CA 207 39 F 24 35-39 2:15:44.1 2:16:06.8 0:22.6 10:22/M
339 Sierra Wood Chico CA 578 24 F 25 18-24 2:16:22.1 2:16:44.3 0:22.1 10:25/M
340 Eric Barden Chico CA 118 35 M 19 35-39 2:16:22.6 2:16:44.8 0:22.2 10:25/M
341 Jennifer Moore Chico CA 392 38 F 25 35-39 2:16:28.9 2:17:34.0 1:05.1 10:25/M
342 Brian Collier Grass Valley CA 155 44 M 17 40-44 2:16:29.9 2:17:10.0 0:40.1 10:25/M
343 Valerie Milliron Chico CA 388 62 F 5 60-64 2:16:31.1 2:17:19.8 0:48.7 10:25/M
344 Kimberly Mangrum Paradise CA 359 41 F 9 40-44 2:16:31.2 2:16:44.0 0:12.8 10:25/M
345 Michele M Jordan Oakland CA 313 59 M 18 55-59 2:16:36.4 2:17:11.4 0:34.9 10:26/M
346 Bradley Layne Orland CA 339 16 M 3 14-17 2:16:41.0 2:17:31.5 0:50.5 10:26/M
347 Amy Fox Paradise CA 224 34 F 25 30-34 2:17:40.6 2:17:59.0 0:18.4 10:31/M
348 Cynthia Lindauer Los Molinos CA 342 49 F 21 45-49 2:17:42.8 2:18:28.3 0:45.4 10:31/M
349 Domenic Catona Red Bluff CA 150 50 M 13 50-54 2:17:50.9 2:18:36.1 0:45.2 10:31/M
350 Joe Kennedy Chico CA 315 34 M 21 30-34 2:18:00.2 2:18:34.5 0:34.3 10:32/M
351 Julie Treanor Chico CA 523 34 F 26 30-34 2:18:23.4 2:18:48.1 0:24.6 10:34/M
352 Jorge Favio Orozco South Lake Tahoe CA 419 24 M 22 18-24 2:18:39.1 2:19:00.3 0:21.1 10:35/M
353 Zack Treanor Chico CA 524 36 M 20 35-39 2:18:48.1 2:18:48.1 10:36/M
354 Mandi Robertson Paradise CA 461 32 F 27 30-34 2:19:00.7 2:19:43.5 0:42.8 10:37/M
355 Jayme Washburn Chico CA 553 35 F 26 35-39 2:19:02.0 2:19:45.0 0:43.0 10:37/M
356 Kara Washburn Chico CA 554 35 F 27 35-39 2:19:13.6 2:19:57.0 0:43.4 10:38/M
357 Diane Day Chico CA 186 47 F 22 45-49 2:19:18.2 2:19:26.8 0:08.5 10:38/M
358 Peggy Gustafson Quincy CA 252 57 F 8 55-59 2:19:57.6 2:20:45.0 0:47.4 10:41/M
359 Maria Maumoynier Chester CA 373 23 F 26 18-24 2:20:03.4 2:21:00.3 0:56.9 10:41/M
360 Giovanni Bartolini Davis CA 119 67 M 4 65-69 2:20:08.3 2:20:26.5 0:18.1 10:42/M
361 Randolph Vasquez Oroville CA 539 60 M 9 60-64 2:20:11.1 2:20:57.5 0:46.4 10:42/M
362 Bill Seaman Chowchilla CA 475 59 M 19 55-59 2:20:25.6 2:21:08.8 0:43.1 10:43/M
363 Emily Conroy Petaluma CA 162 18 F 27 18-24 2:20:34.4 2:21:37.8 1:03.4 10:44/M
364 Angela Stephenson Red Bluff CA 497 46 F 23 45-49 2:20:39.9 2:21:30.1 0:50.2 10:44/M
365 Sherrie Aland Folsom CA 103 48 F 24 45-49 2:20:40.3 2:21:30.3 0:49.9 10:44/M
366 Brynne Aprile Turlock CA 108 30 M 22 30-34 2:21:01.4 2:21:49.3 0:47.9 10:46/M
367 Heather Corr Fall River Mills CA 167 29 F 33 25-29 2:21:02.9 2:21:10.0 0:07.1 10:46/M
368 Becca Thompson Chico CA 515 52 F 23 50-54 2:21:09.3 2:21:55.8 0:46.4 10:46/M
369 Alison Dirks Oroville CA 195 49 F 25 45-49 2:21:27.8 2:21:58.8 0:30.9 10:48/M
370 Danielle Dirks Oroville CA 196 24 F 28 18-24 2:21:28.1 2:21:59.0 0:30.9 10:48/M
371 Michael Thomas Chico CA 514 25 M 22 25-29 2:22:11.7 2:23:01.8 0:50.0 10:51/M
372 Amanda McCartney Chico CA 377 22 F 29 18-24 2:22:12.4 2:23:02.0 0:49.6 10:51/M
373 John Dozier Susanville CA 201 62 M 10 60-64 2:22:35.1 2:23:21.8 0:46.6 10:53/M
374 Garima Hoffmann Santa Rosa CA 276 64 M 11 60-64 2:22:42.1 2:23:31.8 0:49.6 10:54/M
375 Lisa Jacob Magalia CA 301 30 F 28 30-34 2:22:49.7 2:23:05.7 0:15.9 10:54/M
376 Austin King Chico CA 319 29 M 23 25-29 2:22:50.6 2:23:06.8 0:16.2 10:54/M
377 Marie Patterson Chico CA 423 34 F 29 30-34 2:22:57.0 2:23:38.8 0:41.8 10:55/M
378 Lainie Summers Chico CA 613 41 F 10 40-44 2:22:57.2 2:23:38.5 0:41.3 10:55/M
379 Kelly Bullan Cottonwood CA 611 43 F 11 40-44 2:23:21.7 2:23:54.5 0:32.8 10:57/M
380 Kimberly Raub Chino Hills CA 446 47 F 26 45-49 2:23:23.1 2:23:42.5 0:19.4 10:57/M
381 Genevieve Bohan Sacramento CA 128 39 F 28 35-39 2:24:18.6 2:25:10.5 0:51.9 11:01/M
382 Christopher Nelson Redding CA 405 28 M 24 25-29 2:24:30.3 2:24:30.3 11:02/M
383 Katherine Matranga Redding CA 372 28 F 34 25-29 2:24:30.3 2:24:30.3 11:02/M
384 Monica Major Fortuna CA 355 27 F 35 25-29 2:24:35.9 2:25:24.3 0:48.4 11:02/M
385 Victoria Lapera Los Molinos CA 336 53 F 24 50-54 2:24:47.3 2:25:19.8 0:32.4 11:03/M
386 Chris Maples Sacramento CA 361 27 M 25 25-29 2:24:49.3 2:25:24.5 0:35.1 11:03/M
387 John Bauchmann Roseville CA 121 57 M 20 55-59 2:25:00.1 2:25:36.3 0:36.2 11:04/M
388 Rachelle Schulken Folsom CA 472 29 F 36 25-29 2:25:08.3 2:25:45.5 0:37.2 11:05/M
389 Leona Roberts Oroville CA 460 39 F 29 35-39 2:25:19.8 2:25:40.0 0:20.1 11:06/M
390 Carl Tyler Millbrae CA 532 63 M 12 60-64 2:25:22.9 2:26:07.8 0:44.9 11:06/M
391 Mlenya Donner Chico CA 199 33 F 30 30-34 2:25:28.7 2:26:08.5 0:39.8 11:06/M
392 Jill Hirz San Jose CA 275 27 F 37 25-29 2:25:34.6 2:26:10.8 0:36.2 11:07/M
393 Amy Maldonado Bakersfield CA 356 38 F 30 35-39 2:26:00.0 2:26:33.1 0:33.0 11:09/M
394 Cassandra Russell Rohnert Park CA 466 30 F 31 30-34 2:26:00.5 2:26:32.8 0:32.3 11:09/M
395 Rebecca Hester Chico CA 271 22 F 30 18-24 2:26:02.1 2:26:43.5 0:41.4 11:09/M
396 Narayana Cruz Sacramento CA 176 29 M 26 25-29 2:27:20.1 2:28:14.3 0:54.1 11:15/M
397 Matthew Melser Benicia CA 384 26 M 27 25-29 2:27:46.1 2:27:59.8 0:13.6 11:17/M
398 Kathy Fortino Chico CA 600 48 F 27 45-49 2:28:24.0 2:28:40.0 0:16.0 11:20/M
399 Lenette Costa Arroyo Grande CA 168 55 F 9 55-59 2:28:24.7 2:28:40.0 0:15.3 11:20/M
400 Bobette Hetts Chico CA 272 53 F 25 50-54 2:28:24.9 2:28:39.8 0:14.9 11:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Monica Seaman Chico CA 476 53 F 26 50-54 2:28:24.9 2:28:40.0 0:15.1 11:20/M
402 Michele Shields San Francisco CA 481 56 F 10 55-59 2:29:08.3 2:29:17.3 0:08.9 11:23/M
403 Joseph Berendt Citrus Heights CA 122 57 M 21 55-59 2:29:19.9 2:30:34.0 1:14.1 11:24/M
404 Alicia Glatz Chico CA 242 34 F 32 30-34 2:29:29.6 2:30:12.0 0:42.4 11:25/M
405 Kenneth Van Fossen Culver City CA 536 34 M 23 30-34 2:29:31.0 2:29:57.0 0:26.0 11:25/M
406 Laura Filbeck Oroville CA 221 48 F 28 45-49 2:29:33.5 2:30:23.5 0:50.0 11:25/M
407 Elise Peters Cupertino CA 433 26 F 38 25-29 2:29:47.0 2:29:58.3 0:11.3 11:26/M
408 Nicolle Goldman Roseville CA 245 54 F 27 50-54 2:30:06.4 2:31:01.0 0:54.6 11:27/M
409 Mike Pembroke Chico CA 428 58 M 22 55-59 2:30:32.1 2:31:25.5 0:53.4 11:29/M
410 Julie Hablitzel Red Bluff CA 254 53 F 28 50-54 2:30:39.8 2:31:27.8 0:47.9 11:30/M
411 Rachel Hagan Chico CA 257 28 F 39 25-29 2:30:47.4 2:31:34.0 0:46.6 11:31/M
412 Laurie Jacobs Burney CA 302 49 F 29 45-49 2:30:52.4 2:31:54.3 1:01.9 11:31/M
413 Luke Hanhardt Yuba City CA 264 36 M 21 35-39 2:31:08.4 2:31:33.5 0:25.1 11:32/M
414 Julie Weckstein Sacramento CA 560 48 F 30 45-49 2:31:13.6 2:31:43.0 0:29.4 11:33/M
415 Ben McCoy Davis CA 378 71 M 2 70-99 2:31:16.6 2:31:58.8 0:42.2 11:33/M
416 Jessica Carlson Mckinleyville CA 145 33 F 33 30-34 2:31:23.9 2:32:00.5 0:36.6 11:33/M
417 Sandy Oien Marysville CA 416 39 F 31 35-39 2:31:31.3 2:32:23.0 0:51.7 11:34/M
418 Kelsy Tatum Grass Valley CA 509 37 F 32 35-39 2:31:38.3 2:32:12.8 0:34.4 11:35/M
419 Anthony Elder Grass Valley CA 206 40 M 18 40-44 2:31:38.6 2:32:13.0 0:34.4 11:35/M
420 Elisha Donahue Chico CA 198 20 M 23 18-24 2:32:00.1 2:32:43.0 0:42.9 11:36/M
421 Heather Lyons Burney CA 349 22 F 31 18-24 2:32:15.6 2:33:23.8 1:08.1 11:37/M
422 Jenni Teasley Spearville KS 510 24 F 32 18-24 2:32:23.1 2:33:31.0 1:07.9 11:38/M
423 Edward Flint Enhterprise OREGON 222 65 M 5 65-69 2:32:43.8 2:33:45.5 1:01.7 11:39/M
424 Shoshana Boek Chico CA 127 37 F 33 35-39 2:33:46.0 2:34:21.5 0:35.5 11:44/M
425 Shasta Canez Chico CA 144 31 M 24 30-34 2:34:00.2 2:34:39.3 0:39.0 11:45/M
426 Courtney Crane Chico CA 171 32 F 34 30-34 2:34:12.1 2:34:50.0 0:37.9 11:46/M
427 Kathryn A Dunlap Paradise CA 203 30 F 35 30-34 2:34:21.1 2:35:11.8 0:50.6 11:47/M
428 Karen Dalton La Habra Heights CA 183 49 F 31 45-49 2:34:57.1 2:35:35.3 0:38.1 11:50/M
429 Sean Casey Chico CA 149 40 M 19 40-44 2:35:53.6 2:36:49.8 0:56.2 11:54/M
430 Karen Stoyanowski Loomis CA 502 58 F 11 55-59 2:35:54.9 2:36:48.8 0:53.9 11:54/M
431 Kristy Scott-Diaz Corning CA 473 35 F 34 35-39 2:36:08.6 2:36:50.5 0:41.9 11:55/M
432 Valerie Caruso Chico CA 148 51 F 29 50-54 2:36:25.6 2:37:09.3 0:43.7 11:56/M
433 Adrienne McAfee Elk Grove CA 374 35 F 35 35-39 2:36:31.6 2:36:47.3 0:15.7 11:57/M
434 James Shields San Francisco CA 480 70 M 3 70-99 2:36:58.0 2:37:06.5 0:08.5 11:59/M
435 Cristi Williamson Burney CA 569 39 F 36 35-39 2:37:50.7 2:38:52.8 1:02.0 12:03/M
436 Trevor Brown Chico CA 138 28 M 28 25-29 2:38:01.1 2:38:53.5 0:52.4 12:04/M
437 Kimberlee Tenorio Chico CA 512 29 F 40 25-29 2:38:25.2 2:39:11.8 0:46.5 12:06/M
438 Susan Redford Yuba City CA 590 62 F 6 60-64 2:38:36.7 2:38:57.8 0:21.1 12:06/M
439 Rani Rai Yuba City CA 589 45 F 32 45-49 2:39:56.4 2:40:17.8 0:21.4 12:13/M
440 Dianne Cohn Sacramento CA 152 65 F 2 65-69 2:42:46.8 2:43:14.8 0:27.9 12:25/M
441 Karen Villalobos Yuba City CA 543 42 F 12 40-44 2:42:47.6 2:43:33.3 0:45.7 12:26/M
442 Denise Nowman Redding CA 414 50 F 30 50-54 2:43:44.4 2:44:28.0 0:43.6 12:30/M
443 Patricia Caldwell Carmichael CA 142 67 F 3 65-69 2:44:00.7 2:44:54.5 0:53.8 12:31/M
444 Michael Hunter Chico CA 297 58 M 23 55-59 2:44:58.9 2:45:42.3 0:43.3 12:36/M
445 Lara Deiling Livermore CA 185 27 F 41 25-29 2:44:59.2 2:45:42.5 0:43.3 12:36/M
446 Maryanne Ravano Novarto CA 447 57 F 12 55-59 2:47:06.1 2:47:44.0 0:37.9 12:45/M
447 Monique Labonte San Jose CA 330 26 F 42 25-29 2:47:15.0 2:47:29.2 0:14.1 12:46/M
448 Amanda Woldhuis San Jose CA 574 26 F 43 25-29 2:47:16.9 2:47:29.0 0:12.1 12:46/M
449 Dean Hollenbeck Concord CA 279 53 M 14 50-54 2:48:29.9 2:49:21.3 0:51.4 12:52/M
450 Joanna Delucchi Oroville CA 609 29 F 44 25-29 2:48:37.4 2:49:17.0 0:39.6 12:52/M
451 Zachary Drysdale Chico CA 202 39 M 22 35-39 2:50:00.5 2:50:45.5 0:45.0 12:59/M
452 Kelly Moural Chico CA 397 33 F 36 30-34 2:50:39.5 2:51:34.8 0:55.3 13:02/M
453 Brooke Holt Chico CA 282 31 F 37 30-34 2:50:40.8 2:51:35.5 0:54.6 13:02/M
454 Santos Cervantes Woodland CA 629 54 M 15 50-54 2:51:20.1 2:52:27.8 1:07.7 13:05/M
455 Kaycie Woldhuis San Jose CA 575 24 F 33 18-24 2:51:23.1 2:51:36.5 0:13.4 13:05/M
456 Ruth Woldhuis Huntington Beach CA 576 57 F 13 55-59 2:51:23.3 2:51:36.8 0:13.4 13:05/M
457 Barbara Scramstad Martinez CA 474 54 F 31 50-54 2:51:38.7 2:52:16.5 0:37.8 13:06/M
458 Jana McClung Yuba City CA 588 49 F 33 45-49 2:52:35.9 2:52:57.3 0:21.4 13:10/M
459 Jennifer Payne Yuba City CA 425 40 F 13 40-44 2:52:40.6 2:53:23.3 0:42.6 13:11/M
460 Diana Bermingham Yuba City CA 587 54 F 32 50-54 2:52:42.9 2:53:04.3 0:21.4 13:11/M
461 Cari Radford Chula Vista CA 443 27 M 29 25-29 2:52:44.3 2:52:56.8 0:12.4 13:11/M
462 Melissa Corker Antelope CA 165 43 F 14 40-44 2:53:51.8 2:54:43.3 0:51.4 13:16/M
463 Denice Wright Chino Hills CA 579 48 F 34 45-49 2:57:58.1 2:58:17.3 0:19.2 13:35/M
464 William Christian Roseville CA 592 13 M 2 10-13 2:59:10.0 2:59:56.3 0:46.3 13:41/M
465 Katelyn Curtis Chico CA 178 21 F 34 18-24 2:59:55.6 3:00:34.8 0:39.2 13:44/M
466 Marissa Nash Chico CA 404 21 F 35 18-24 2:59:55.6 3:00:34.8 0:39.1 13:44/M
467 Sean Kuyper Redding CA 328 23 M 24 18-24 3:02:35.4 3:03:30.1 0:54.7 13:56/M
468 Hanna Emmen Redding CA 211 21 F 36 18-24 3:02:35.6 3:03:30.3 0:54.7 13:56/M
469 Jenna Kline Sacramento CA 321 29 F 45 25-29 3:04:24.6 3:04:52.3 0:27.7 14:05/M
470 Kelsey Torres Chico CA 522 36 F 37 35-39 3:09:26.1 3:09:52.8 0:26.7 14:28/M
471 Garth Archibald Encinitas CA 109 28 M 30 25-29 3:09:26.7 3:09:52.8 0:26.0 14:28/M
472 Shelby Plummer Chico CA 440 33 F 38 30-34 3:09:28.2 3:09:53.3 0:25.0 14:28/M
473 Terri Gunderson Oroville CA 250 49 F 35 45-49 3:12:11.4 3:12:46.5 0:35.1 14:40/M
474 Keri Piluso El Dorado Hills CA 436 20 F 37 18-24 3:20:32.4 3:22:00.0 1:27.6 15:18/M
475 Sondra Christian Roseville CA 591 39 F 38 35-39 3:23:54.2 3:24:40.3 0:46.1 15:34/M
476 Brigette Dunn-Leaf Chico CA 204 35 F 39 35-39 3:55:33.0 3:56:27.3 0:54.3 17:59/M
477 Prema Jackson San Anselmo CA 300 62 F 7 60-64 3:59:44.5 4:00:46.5 1:02.0 18:18/M

37th Annual Bidwell Classic

Age Group Results

March 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-13 14-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-13 14-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Female Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lindsay Tollefson Mammoth Lakes CA 608 27 5 1:16:54.6 1:16:56.3 0:01.6 5:52/M
2 Allison Gonzales Exeter CA 246 22 15 1:25:14.1 1:25:15.8 0:01.7 6:30/M
3 Julie Shaw Chico CA 478 25 16 1:25:27.5 1:25:29.3 0:01.8 6:31/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Liberty Bronson Chico CA 595 8 94 1:44:23.3 1:44:28.5 0:05.1 7:58/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shannon Rich Rohnert Park CA 455 23 20 1:28:17.8 1:28:19.5 0:01.7 6:44/M
2 Lauren Liedstrand Chico CA 341 22 92 1:44:13.6 1:45:18.8 1:05.2 7:57/M
3 Sarah Gallagher Santa Rosa CA 230 21 95 1:44:30.0 1:44:43.0 0:13.0 7:59/M
4 Elizabeth Frazier Chico CA 225 22 100 1:45:35.1 1:46:03.8 0:28.6 8:04/M
5 Jill Conroy Chico CA 163 21 102 1:45:43.3 1:46:46.5 1:03.1 8:04/M
6 Mariana Aguilar Reno NV 102 22 121 1:48:10.6 1:48:28.0 0:17.4 8:15/M
7 Anjela Gonzales Davis CA 247 22 129 1:49:34.2 1:49:48.5 0:14.3 8:22/M
8 Denni Jo Berger Claremont CA 123 21 130 1:49:39.3 1:49:53.5 0:14.2 8:22/M
9 Rachel Reeder Clayton CA 448 22 140 1:50:34.9 1:51:01.0 0:26.1 8:26/M
10 Emily Hughes Chico CA 293 21 151 1:52:02.8 1:52:13.8 0:10.9 8:33/M
11 Kaitlyn Elvidge Chico CA 209 18 160 1:53:05.4 1:53:39.8 0:34.3 8:38/M
12 Rozlin Alber Chico CA 622 24 166 1:53:33.9 1:53:44.0 0:10.1 8:40/M
13 Sarah Humphrey Montague CA 296 21 172 1:53:50.0 1:54:05.8 0:15.8 8:41/M
14 Amanda Abrahams Chico CA 101 24 184 1:55:03.9 1:55:18.5 0:14.6 8:47/M
15 Megan Laird Santa Cruz CA 332 21 186 1:55:04.1 1:55:43.3 0:39.1 8:47/M
16 Julia Walker Chico CA 548 18 197 1:56:01.9 1:56:30.5 0:28.5 8:51/M
17 Elda Mariscal Chico CA 367 22 223 1:59:22.7 2:00:27.8 1:05.0 9:07/M
18 Rachel Wietbrock Chico CA 567 21 234 2:00:40.8 2:01:20.5 0:39.7 9:13/M
19 Kathryn Sumner Mount Shasta CA 505 24 267 2:04:32.5 2:04:56.8 0:24.3 9:30/M
20 Katelyn Yeaman Davis CA 581 19 274 2:05:50.0 2:06:24.0 0:34.0 9:36/M
21 Madison Warner Fairfield CA 552 22 281 2:07:46.6 2:08:04.3 0:17.6 9:45/M
22 Kathryn Weise Chico CA 594 21 282 2:07:51.6 2:08:18.3 0:26.7 9:46/M
23 Natalie Norris Chico CA 413 20 301 2:09:53.6 2:10:34.5 0:40.9 9:55/M
24 Kaitlyn Mansker Chico CA 360 22 317 2:11:11.1 2:11:35.0 0:23.9 10:01/M
25 Sierra Wood Chico CA 578 24 341 2:16:22.1 2:16:44.3 0:22.1 10:25/M
26 Maria Maumoynier Chester CA 373 23 361 2:20:03.4 2:21:00.3 0:56.9 10:41/M
27 Emily Conroy Petaluma CA 162 18 365 2:20:34.4 2:21:37.8 1:03.4 10:44/M
28 Danielle Dirks Oroville CA 196 24 372 2:21:28.1 2:21:59.0 0:30.9 10:48/M
29 Amanda McCartney Chico CA 377 22 374 2:22:12.4 2:23:02.0 0:49.6 10:51/M
30 Rebecca Hester Chico CA 271 22 397 2:26:02.1 2:26:43.5 0:41.4 11:09/M
31 Heather Lyons Burney CA 349 22 423 2:32:15.6 2:33:23.8 1:08.1 11:37/M
32 Jenni Teasley Spearville KS 510 24 424 2:32:23.1 2:33:31.0 1:07.9 11:38/M
33 Kaycie Woldhuis San Jose CA 575 24 457 2:51:23.1 2:51:36.5 0:13.4 13:05/M
34 Katelyn Curtis Chico CA 178 21 467 2:59:55.6 3:00:34.8 0:39.2 13:44/M
35 Marissa Nash Chico CA 404 21 468 2:59:55.6 3:00:34.8 0:39.1 13:44/M
36 Hanna Emmen Redding CA 211 21 470 3:02:35.6 3:03:30.3 0:54.7 13:56/M
37 Keri Piluso El Dorado Hills CA 436 20 476 3:20:32.4 3:22:00.0 1:27.6 15:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sara Brown Paradise CA 630 28 42 1:35:53.8 1:35:58.5 0:04.7 7:19/M
2 Morgan Camy Chico CA 143 25 52 1:37:24.9 1:37:38.5 0:13.6 7:26/M
3 Carissa Gokay Willows CA 244 25 73 1:41:31.4 1:41:53.0 0:21.6 7:45/M
4 Kelly Brady Redding CA 130 26 75 1:41:50.1 1:41:55.5 0:05.4 7:46/M
5 Katie Madaus Sacramento CA 350 28 97 1:44:37.6 1:45:03.8 0:26.1 7:59/M
6 Stephanie Wood Paradise CA 616 29 107 1:46:13.6 1:46:18.8 0:05.1 8:06/M
7 Emily Hillskotter Chico CA 274 28 108 1:46:23.5 1:46:27.8 0:04.3 8:07/M
8 Lisa Reimers Chico CA 451 28 109 1:46:23.8 1:46:27.8 0:03.9 8:07/M
9 Heidi Larsen Chico CA 337 28 132 1:49:59.5 1:50:07.8 0:08.3 8:24/M
10 Janessa Hartmann Redding CA 266 27 135 1:50:05.1 1:50:11.0 0:05.9 8:24/M
11 Alysa Embree Redding CA 210 28 176 1:53:58.0 1:53:58.0 8:42/M
12 Alicia Miller Nevada City CA 386 25 187 1:55:18.3 1:55:23.3 0:04.9 8:48/M
13 Katy Maples Sacramento CA 362 26 203 1:56:44.6 1:56:44.6 8:55/M
14 Catherine Troy Oakland CA 529 25 210 1:57:34.6 1:57:49.3 0:14.6 8:58/M
15 Katherine Gardner Seattle WA 235 29 214 1:58:46.3 1:59:24.3 0:37.9 9:04/M
16 Christine Watras Chico CA 557 28 218 1:59:03.8 1:59:33.5 0:29.7 9:05/M
17 Jessica Harris Chico CA 265 28 229 2:00:27.6 2:00:44.3 0:16.7 9:12/M
18 Kelsey Wilson Paradise CA 572 29 240 2:01:17.7 2:01:30.0 0:12.3 9:15/M
19 Amada Roldan Chico CA 462 27 241 2:01:19.1 2:01:50.5 0:31.4 9:16/M
20 Kelsie Patane Chico CA 422 29 242 2:01:25.4 2:02:10.8 0:45.4 9:16/M
21 Chelsea Froome Red Bluff CA 227 25 243 2:01:34.9 2:02:17.3 0:42.4 9:17/M
22 Cierra Hancock Gerber CA 263 27 245 2:01:45.1 2:02:40.3 0:55.2 9:18/M
23 Heather Cusson Carmel Valley CA 180 28 258 2:03:28.4 2:04:12.5 0:44.1 9:25/M
24 Mackenzie Conner Chico CA 160 27 259 2:03:28.6 2:04:12.3 0:43.6 9:25/M
25 Megan Brodbeck Weed CA 135 25 268 2:04:35.4 2:04:59.5 0:24.0 9:31/M
26 Esmie Lopez Chico CA 345 28 272 2:05:42.9 2:06:16.0 0:33.1 9:36/M
27 Haley Oliveri Chico CA 418 27 279 2:07:36.2 2:08:01.8 0:25.5 9:44/M
28 Shannon Medici-Brinkman Westwood CA 382 28 280 2:07:38.6 2:07:50.8 0:12.1 9:45/M
29 Alyssa Pauley Redding CA 424 25 292 2:08:48.2 2:09:01.3 0:13.0 9:50/M
30 Kimberly Kraft Vallejo CA 325 28 323 2:12:23.3 2:13:00.8 0:37.4 10:06/M
31 Elizabeth Wilson Yuba City CA 570 25 332 2:14:09.1 2:14:28.5 0:19.4 10:14/M
32 Kelli Kurth Chico CA 605 29 335 2:14:57.8 2:15:09.0 0:11.2 10:18/M
33 Heather Corr Fall River Mills CA 167 29 369 2:21:02.9 2:21:10.0 0:07.1 10:46/M
34 Katherine Matranga Redding CA 372 28 385 2:24:30.3 2:24:30.3 11:02/M
35 Monica Major Fortuna CA 355 27 386 2:24:35.9 2:25:24.3 0:48.4 11:02/M
36 Rachelle Schulken Folsom CA 472 29 390 2:25:08.3 2:25:45.5 0:37.2 11:05/M
37 Jill Hirz San Jose CA 275 27 394 2:25:34.6 2:26:10.8 0:36.2 11:07/M
38 Elise Peters Cupertino CA 433 26 409 2:29:47.0 2:29:58.3 0:11.3 11:26/M
39 Rachel Hagan Chico CA 257 28 413 2:30:47.4 2:31:34.0 0:46.6 11:31/M
40 Kimberlee Tenorio Chico CA 512 29 439 2:38:25.2 2:39:11.8 0:46.5 12:06/M
41 Lara Deiling Livermore CA 185 27 447 2:44:59.2 2:45:42.5 0:43.3 12:36/M
42 Monique Labonte San Jose CA 330 26 449 2:47:15.0 2:47:29.2 0:14.1 12:46/M
43 Amanda Woldhuis San Jose CA 574 26 450 2:47:16.9 2:47:29.0 0:12.1 12:46/M
44 Joanna Delucchi Oroville CA 609 29 452 2:48:37.4 2:49:17.0 0:39.6 12:52/M
45 Jenna Kline Sacramento CA 321 29 471 3:04:24.6 3:04:52.3 0:27.7 14:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pamela Kennedy San Francisco CA 317 34 19 1:27:30.3 1:27:32.5 0:02.2 6:41/M
2 Sarah Johnston Paradise CA 310 34 28 1:31:30.3 1:31:32.8 0:02.4 6:59/M
3 Greer Colby Chico CA 153 31 38 1:34:40.2 1:34:43.8 0:03.5 7:14/M
4 Sheila Newcomb Chico CA 408 32 47 1:36:42.7 1:36:46.8 0:04.0 7:23/M
5 Alyssa Zarate Chico CA 582 34 49 1:37:00.9 1:37:05.8 0:04.9 7:24/M
6 Meagan Yates Chico CA 580 30 80 1:42:40.8 1:42:43.3 0:02.4 7:50/M
7 Stephanie Zook Sacramento CA 584 33 113 1:46:50.1 1:46:58.5 0:08.4 8:09/M
8 Kerry Lane Chico CA 335 31 119 1:47:43.7 1:48:18.8 0:35.0 8:13/M
9 Jamie Dahlberg Chico CA 181 33 123 1:48:40.6 1:48:50.8 0:10.2 8:18/M
10 Jamie Basso Livermore CA 120 31 124 1:48:46.1 1:48:50.0 0:03.9 8:18/M
11 Brandy Marshall Minden NV 369 34 144 1:51:36.5 1:51:51.3 0:14.8 8:31/M
12 Shannon Story Chester CA 501 33 155 1:52:52.1 1:53:05.5 0:13.4 8:37/M
13 Amy Thoma Sacramento CA 513 30 169 1:53:42.6 1:53:46.0 0:03.4 8:41/M
14 Melissa Heinrichs Chico CA 270 33 202 1:56:42.9 1:56:51.5 0:08.6 8:55/M
15 Kelly Jo Laguna Morgan Hill CA 331 33 225 2:00:00.6 2:00:09.0 0:08.4 9:10/M
16 Heather Stetson Hidden Valley Lake CA 498 31 230 2:00:28.8 2:00:28.8 9:12/M
17 Sandra K Roldan-Mojica Chico CA 463 30 231 2:00:33.8 2:01:05.5 0:31.7 9:12/M
18 Allison Martinez Folsom CA 371 31 239 2:01:07.7 2:01:48.3 0:40.5 9:15/M
19 Jennifer Slusarenko Chico CA 484 30 270 2:05:31.8 2:05:51.5 0:19.7 9:35/M
20 Aleta Utaatu Keizer OR 534 33 290 2:08:41.0 2:09:30.3 0:49.3 9:49/M
21 Brittany Hall Lodi CA 259 34 294 2:08:56.8 2:09:15.8 0:18.9 9:51/M
22 Dana Brock Anderson CA 133 31 299 2:09:45.9 2:10:33.3 0:47.4 9:54/M
23 Tamara Sunderman Redding CA 506 31 319 2:11:25.7 2:11:31.3 0:05.5 10:02/M
24 Lindsey Johnson Chico CA 308 30 328 2:13:47.2 2:14:27.3 0:40.1 10:13/M
25 Amy Fox Paradise CA 224 34 349 2:17:40.6 2:17:59.0 0:18.4 10:31/M
26 Julie Treanor Chico CA 523 34 353 2:18:23.4 2:18:48.1 0:24.6 10:34/M
27 Mandi Robertson Paradise CA 461 32 356 2:19:00.7 2:19:43.5 0:42.8 10:37/M
28 Lisa Jacob Magalia CA 301 30 377 2:22:49.7 2:23:05.7 0:15.9 10:54/M
29 Marie Patterson Chico CA 423 34 379 2:22:57.0 2:23:38.8 0:41.8 10:55/M
30 Mlenya Donner Chico CA 199 33 393 2:25:28.7 2:26:08.5 0:39.8 11:06/M
31 Cassandra Russell Rohnert Park CA 466 30 396 2:26:00.5 2:26:32.8 0:32.3 11:09/M
32 Alicia Glatz Chico CA 242 34 406 2:29:29.6 2:30:12.0 0:42.4 11:25/M
33 Jessica Carlson Mckinleyville CA 145 33 418 2:31:23.9 2:32:00.5 0:36.6 11:33/M
34 Courtney Crane Chico CA 171 32 428 2:34:12.1 2:34:50.0 0:37.9 11:46/M
35 Kathryn A Dunlap Paradise CA 203 30 429 2:34:21.1 2:35:11.8 0:50.6 11:47/M
36 Kelly Moural Chico CA 397 33 454 2:50:39.5 2:51:34.8 0:55.3 13:02/M
37 Brooke Holt Chico CA 282 31 455 2:50:40.8 2:51:35.5 0:54.6 13:02/M
38 Shelby Plummer Chico CA 440 33 474 3:09:28.2 3:09:53.3 0:25.0 14:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Kent Sacramento CA 318 39 32 1:32:41.1 1:32:43.8 0:02.7 7:05/M
2 Christianne Samaras Redding CA 468 37 34 1:32:47.1 1:32:56.3 0:09.2 7:05/M
3 Britta Muff Chico CA 400 35 46 1:36:41.5 1:36:45.3 0:03.8 7:23/M
4 Tina Moore Sacramento CA 393 37 53 1:37:25.3 1:37:28.5 0:03.2 7:26/M
5 Rebecca Konkin Chico CA 323 37 54 1:37:57.0 1:38:00.0 0:03.0 7:29/M
6 Michelle Maya Honeyman Chico CA 283 38 59 1:39:22.8 1:39:27.5 0:04.7 7:35/M
7 Olga Hudson Yuba City CA 292 37 66 1:40:33.5 1:40:43.8 0:10.3 7:41/M
8 Anne Ring Durham CA 457 36 78 1:42:15.9 1:42:20.0 0:04.0 7:48/M
9 Tanda Almont Roseville CA 106 37 86 1:43:08.7 1:43:13.0 0:04.3 7:52/M
10 Shannon Devine Chico CA 191 38 88 1:43:22.2 1:43:27.0 0:04.8 7:53/M
11 Fawn Morawcznski Loma Rica CA 395 35 141 1:50:42.5 1:50:53.8 0:11.3 8:27/M
12 Elyse Cartmell San Ramon CA 627 35 143 1:51:13.6 1:51:40.5 0:26.9 8:29/M
13 Camille Klimek Chester CA 320 36 157 1:52:56.8 1:53:09.5 0:12.7 8:37/M
14 Tamara Zuromskis Grass Valley CA 585 39 188 1:55:19.1 1:55:33.0 0:13.9 8:48/M
15 Emily Fudge Chester CA 228 35 206 1:57:12.8 1:57:29.5 0:16.7 8:57/M
16 Nicole Long Oroville CA 344 37 216 1:58:53.1 1:58:56.3 0:03.2 9:05/M
17 Marianne Fryer 614 38 251 2:02:30.1 2:02:57.3 0:27.1 9:21/M
18 Kellie Kennedy Chico CA 316 35 266 2:04:08.2 2:04:39.8 0:31.5 9:29/M
19 Sara Smock Oroville CA 489 35 278 2:07:34.1 2:07:53.8 0:19.7 9:44/M
20 Sarah Talley North Easton MA 507 35 308 2:10:17.5 2:10:49.3 0:31.8 9:57/M
21 Clara Cross Carlotta CA 173 39 309 2:10:18.2 2:10:49.5 0:31.3 9:57/M
22 Krista Hummel Santa Clara CA 295 36 321 2:12:07.1 2:12:41.0 0:33.9 10:05/M
23 Meghan O'Leary Kings Beach CA 417 38 322 2:12:14.7 2:12:45.3 0:30.5 10:06/M
24 Julie Elliot Colusa CA 207 39 340 2:15:44.1 2:16:06.8 0:22.6 10:22/M
25 Jennifer Moore Chico CA 392 38 343 2:16:28.9 2:17:34.0 1:05.1 10:25/M
26 Jayme Washburn Chico CA 553 35 357 2:19:02.0 2:19:45.0 0:43.0 10:37/M
27 Kara Washburn Chico CA 554 35 358 2:19:13.6 2:19:57.0 0:43.4 10:38/M
28 Genevieve Bohan Sacramento CA 128 39 383 2:24:18.6 2:25:10.5 0:51.9 11:01/M
29 Leona Roberts Oroville CA 460 39 391 2:25:19.8 2:25:40.0 0:20.1 11:06/M
30 Amy Maldonado Bakersfield CA 356 38 395 2:26:00.0 2:26:33.1 0:33.0 11:09/M
31 Sandy Oien Marysville CA 416 39 419 2:31:31.3 2:32:23.0 0:51.7 11:34/M
32 Kelsy Tatum Grass Valley CA 509 37 420 2:31:38.3 2:32:12.8 0:34.4 11:35/M
33 Shoshana Boek Chico CA 127 37 426 2:33:46.0 2:34:21.5 0:35.5 11:44/M
34 Kristy Scott-Diaz Corning CA 473 35 433 2:36:08.6 2:36:50.5 0:41.9 11:55/M
35 Adrienne McAfee Elk Grove CA 374 35 435 2:36:31.6 2:36:47.3 0:15.7 11:57/M
36 Cristi Williamson Burney CA 569 39 437 2:37:50.7 2:38:52.8 1:02.0 12:03/M
37 Kelsey Torres Chico CA 522 36 472 3:09:26.1 3:09:52.8 0:26.7 14:28/M
38 Sondra Christian Roseville CA 591 39 477 3:23:54.2 3:24:40.3 0:46.1 15:34/M
39 Brigette Dunn-Leaf Chico CA 204 35 478 3:55:33.0 3:56:27.3 0:54.3 17:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janine Marello Sacramento CA 365 40 40 1:35:13.3 1:35:16.0 0:02.7 7:16/M
2 Noelle Freer Chico CA 601 41 44 1:36:30.1 1:36:32.3 0:02.1 7:22/M
3 Michelle Gonzales Chico CA 603 43 127 1:49:12.8 1:49:23.5 0:10.6 8:20/M
4 Deana-Marie Berry Yuba City CA 125 43 192 1:55:49.4 1:56:00.0 0:10.6 8:50/M
5 Gretchen Peck Paradise CA 427 42 247 2:01:52.9 2:02:43.5 0:50.6 9:18/M
6 Sara Holmes Redding CA 281 40 298 2:09:29.3 2:10:06.0 0:36.7 9:53/M
7 Rosie Vasquez Yuba City CA 540 42 305 2:10:00.4 2:10:47.3 0:46.9 9:55/M
8 Aurora Barriga Corning CA 625 43 327 2:13:47.1 2:14:37.8 0:50.7 10:13/M
9 Kimberly Mangrum Paradise CA 359 41 346 2:16:31.2 2:16:44.0 0:12.8 10:25/M
10 Lainie Summers Chico CA 613 41 380 2:22:57.2 2:23:38.5 0:41.3 10:55/M
11 Kelly Bullan Cottonwood CA 611 43 381 2:23:21.7 2:23:54.5 0:32.8 10:57/M
12 Karen Villalobos Yuba City CA 543 42 443 2:42:47.6 2:43:33.3 0:45.7 12:26/M
13 Jennifer Payne Yuba City CA 425 40 461 2:52:40.6 2:53:23.3 0:42.6 13:11/M
14 Melissa Corker Antelope CA 165 43 464 2:53:51.8 2:54:43.3 0:51.4 13:16/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christine Roberts Magalia CA 459 47 70 1:41:16.9 1:41:23.3 0:06.4 7:44/M
2 Danielle McAnerney Aptos CA 375 48 99 1:45:28.8 1:45:50.3 0:21.4 8:03/M
3 Rebecca Parkin Reno NV 421 45 101 1:45:38.6 1:45:50.3 0:11.6 8:04/M
4 Michele Hughes Grass Valley CA 294 47 104 1:45:59.3 1:46:09.5 0:10.2 8:05/M
5 Jeannie Morley Chino Hills CA 396 46 142 1:51:06.1 1:51:24.0 0:17.9 8:29/M
6 Tammie Watkins Chico CA 556 49 167 1:53:40.5 1:53:47.7 0:07.1 8:41/M
7 Jackie Nielsen Yuba City CA 410 49 193 1:55:49.8 1:56:14.8 0:24.9 8:50/M
8 Carol Peterman Seattle WA 431 47 205 1:57:11.0 1:57:20.8 0:09.8 8:57/M
9 Kristin Warner Fairfield CA 551 45 211 1:57:53.3 1:58:10.8 0:17.4 9:00/M
10 Richard Hackbarth Tahoe City CA 255 49 219 1:59:04.4 1:59:37.5 0:33.1 9:05/M
11 Shelly Presnell Chico CA 441 49 227 2:00:25.1 2:00:41.8 0:16.6 9:12/M
12 Lori Curtis Gridley CA 179 47 233 2:00:36.3 2:00:59.3 0:22.9 9:12/M
13 Helen Wheeler Chico CA 563 49 254 2:02:44.1 2:03:07.0 0:22.9 9:22/M
14 Janice Brusie Chico CA 139 45 262 2:03:39.8 2:04:03.0 0:23.1 9:26/M
15 Cynthia Neuenburg Davis CA 406 47 265 2:04:04.1 2:04:40.8 0:36.7 9:28/M
16 Janice Erven Chico CA 215 46 277 2:06:59.9 2:07:32.0 0:32.1 9:42/M
17 Lisa Geibel-Finn Sacramento CA 237 48 296 2:09:11.7 2:09:52.5 0:40.8 9:52/M
18 Leslie Whitney Chico CA 566 48 316 2:10:53.0 2:11:28.5 0:35.5 9:59/M
19 Jane Anne Cooper Sacramento CA 164 46 325 2:12:44.8 2:13:13.8 0:28.9 10:08/M
20 Shannon Delles Chico CA 626 45 336 2:14:57.9 2:15:46.0 0:48.1 10:18/M
21 Cynthia Lindauer Los Molinos CA 342 49 350 2:17:42.8 2:18:28.3 0:45.4 10:31/M
22 Diane Day Chico CA 186 47 359 2:19:18.2 2:19:26.8 0:08.5 10:38/M
23 Angela Stephenson Red Bluff CA 497 46 366 2:20:39.9 2:21:30.1 0:50.2 10:44/M
24 Sherrie Aland Folsom CA 103 48 367 2:20:40.3 2:21:30.3 0:49.9 10:44/M
25 Alison Dirks Oroville CA 195 49 371 2:21:27.8 2:21:58.8 0:30.9 10:48/M
26 Kimberly Raub Chino Hills CA 446 47 382 2:23:23.1 2:23:42.5 0:19.4 10:57/M
27 Kathy Fortino Chico CA 600 48 400 2:28:24.0 2:28:40.0 0:16.0 11:20/M
28 Laura Filbeck Oroville CA 221 48 408 2:29:33.5 2:30:23.5 0:50.0 11:25/M
29 Laurie Jacobs Burney CA 302 49 414 2:30:52.4 2:31:54.3 1:01.9 11:31/M
30 Julie Weckstein Sacramento CA 560 48 416 2:31:13.6 2:31:43.0 0:29.4 11:33/M
31 Karen Dalton La Habra Heights CA 183 49 430 2:34:57.1 2:35:35.3 0:38.1 11:50/M
32 Rani Rai Yuba City CA 589 45 441 2:39:56.4 2:40:17.8 0:21.4 12:13/M
33 Jana McClung Yuba City CA 588 49 460 2:52:35.9 2:52:57.3 0:21.4 13:10/M
34 Denice Wright Chino Hills CA 579 48 465 2:57:58.1 2:58:17.3 0:19.2 13:35/M
35 Terri Gunderson Oroville CA 250 49 475 3:12:11.4 3:12:46.5 0:35.1 14:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cindy Courtain Chico CA 169 52 82 1:42:53.1 1:43:01.5 0:08.4 7:51/M
2 Jenine Hoisington Montague CA 277 50 178 1:54:15.6 1:54:33.3 0:17.6 8:43/M
3 Anna Farmer Chico CA 219 51 179 1:54:28.5 1:54:46.5 0:18.0 8:44/M
4 Karen Nielson Eugene OR 411 50 181 1:54:51.1 1:55:00.0 0:08.9 8:46/M
5 Karen Emmons Chico CA 213 53 190 1:55:29.4 1:56:07.8 0:38.3 8:49/M
6 Sue Cox San Diego CA 170 52 191 1:55:31.9 1:57:01.3 1:29.4 8:49/M
7 Brigid Conroy Petaluma CA 161 50 198 1:56:12.7 1:57:16.0 1:03.3 8:52/M
8 Jane Donohoe Yuba City CA 200 52 207 1:57:22.7 1:57:33.0 0:10.3 8:58/M
9 Carey Webster Grass Valley CA 559 54 213 1:58:40.6 1:59:21.3 0:40.7 9:04/M
10 Julie Giomi Lincoln CA 240 53 220 1:59:10.1 1:59:39.8 0:29.6 9:06/M
11 Thomas Reeder Clayton CA 449 54 228 2:00:25.8 2:00:51.8 0:25.9 9:12/M
12 Lynn F. Romsdal Chico CA 464 54 236 2:00:47.4 2:01:21.5 0:34.1 9:13/M
13 Kelly Forward Cottonwood CA 223 54 261 2:03:35.3 2:03:54.3 0:18.9 9:26/M
14 Nancy Frazier Walnut Creek CA 226 54 269 2:04:48.3 2:05:17.0 0:28.7 9:32/M
15 Elizabeth Sanguinetti Nevada City CA 469 51 284 2:08:10.1 2:08:32.8 0:22.6 9:47/M
16 Kirsten Valentine Nevada City CA 535 50 285 2:08:10.6 2:08:33.0 0:22.4 9:47/M
17 Lynn Ripley Yuba City CA 615 52 286 2:08:11.3 2:08:38.3 0:26.9 9:47/M
18 Julie Lucito Paradise CA 348 50 291 2:08:41.0 2:08:41.0 9:49/M
19 Shelly Treat Corning CA 525 50 295 2:08:59.4 2:09:33.8 0:34.3 9:51/M
20 Kim Anderson Chico CA 107 54 304 2:09:57.1 2:10:31.8 0:34.7 9:55/M
21 Melanie Kelly Ione CA 314 51 324 2:12:31.3 2:12:38.0 0:06.7 10:07/M
22 Kim McBride Marysville CA 376 52 326 2:13:20.6 2:13:49.3 0:28.6 10:11/M
23 Becca Thompson Chico CA 515 52 370 2:21:09.3 2:21:55.8 0:46.4 10:46/M
24 Victoria Lapera Los Molinos CA 336 53 387 2:24:47.3 2:25:19.8 0:32.4 11:03/M
25 Bobette Hetts Chico CA 272 53 402 2:28:24.9 2:28:39.8 0:14.9 11:20/M
26 Monica Seaman Chico CA 476 53 403 2:28:24.9 2:28:40.0 0:15.1 11:20/M
27 Nicolle Goldman Roseville CA 245 54 410 2:30:06.4 2:31:01.0 0:54.6 11:27/M
28 Julie Hablitzel Red Bluff CA 254 53 412 2:30:39.8 2:31:27.8 0:47.9 11:30/M
29 Valerie Caruso Chico CA 148 51 434 2:36:25.6 2:37:09.3 0:43.7 11:56/M
30 Denise Nowman Redding CA 414 50 444 2:43:44.4 2:44:28.0 0:43.6 12:30/M
31 Barbara Scramstad Martinez CA 474 54 459 2:51:38.7 2:52:16.5 0:37.8 13:06/M
32 Diana Bermingham Yuba City CA 587 54 462 2:52:42.9 2:53:04.3 0:21.4 13:11/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sharlene Strasser Keizer OR 504 55 136 1:50:06.6 1:50:12.8 0:06.1 8:24/M
2 Gibson Trinca Paradise CA 526 57 204 1:57:09.2 1:57:50.8 0:41.6 8:57/M
3 Linda Kline Chico CA 322 55 222 1:59:16.3 1:59:44.0 0:27.6 9:06/M
4 Ann Murphy Durham CA 401 56 237 2:00:55.6 2:01:25.3 0:29.6 9:14/M
5 Kerry Conner Pacific Grove CA 159 58 276 2:06:22.8 2:07:06.3 0:43.4 9:39/M
6 Pamela S Johansen Chico CA 306 58 303 2:09:56.1 2:10:31.0 0:34.9 9:55/M
7 Carla Elvidge Walnut Creek CA 208 57 320 2:11:43.1 2:12:18.0 0:34.9 10:03/M
8 Peggy Gustafson Quincy CA 252 57 360 2:19:57.6 2:20:45.0 0:47.4 10:41/M
9 Lenette Costa Arroyo Grande CA 168 55 401 2:28:24.7 2:28:40.0 0:15.3 11:20/M
10 Michele Shields San Francisco CA 481 56 404 2:29:08.3 2:29:17.3 0:08.9 11:23/M
11 Karen Stoyanowski Loomis CA 502 58 432 2:35:54.9 2:36:48.8 0:53.9 11:54/M
12 Maryanne Ravano Novarto CA 447 57 448 2:47:06.1 2:47:44.0 0:37.9 12:45/M
13 Ruth Woldhuis Huntington Beach CA 576 57 458 2:51:23.3 2:51:36.8 0:13.4 13:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robin St Clare Chico CA 495 63 87 1:43:20.4 1:43:23.5 0:03.1 7:53/M
2 Linda Hegle Grass Valley CA 269 64 164 1:53:28.6 1:53:39.3 0:10.7 8:40/M
3 Kristine Pease Forest Ranch CA 426 61 264 2:03:48.8 2:03:58.0 0:09.2 9:27/M
4 Barbara Mitchell Orland CA 389 61 313 2:10:42.8 2:11:03.5 0:20.7 9:59/M
5 Valerie Milliron Chico CA 388 62 345 2:16:31.1 2:17:19.8 0:48.7 10:25/M
6 Susan Redford Yuba City CA 590 62 440 2:38:36.7 2:38:57.8 0:21.1 12:06/M
7 Prema Jackson San Anselmo CA 300 62 479 3:59:44.5 4:00:46.5 1:02.0 18:18/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy March Cool CA 363 65 311 2:10:38.1 2:11:07.8 0:29.7 9:58/M
2 Dianne Cohn Sacramento CA 152 65 442 2:42:46.8 2:43:14.8 0:27.9 12:25/M
3 Patricia Caldwell Carmichael CA 142 67 445 2:44:00.7 2:44:54.5 0:53.8 12:31/M
Top

Male Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hector Aleman Ashland OR 104 23 3 1:11:01.6 1:11:03.0 0:01.4 5:25/M
Top

Male 10 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joshua Bronson Chico CA 596 13 93 1:44:22.1 1:44:27.8 0:05.6 7:58/M
2 William Christian Roseville CA 592 13 466 2:59:10.0 2:59:56.3 0:46.3 13:41/M
Top

Male 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mitchell McLaughlin Chico CA 380 14 45 1:36:39.7 1:36:42.3 0:02.5 7:23/M
2 Greg Smolarski El Dorado Hills CA 490 16 158 1:53:01.3 1:53:27.5 0:26.2 8:38/M
3 Bradley Layne Orland CA 339 16 348 2:16:41.0 2:17:31.5 0:50.5 10:26/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brett Hornig Ashland OR 285 21 4 1:11:02.0 1:11:03.3 0:01.3 5:25/M
2 Matthew Morales Visalia CA 394 22 7 1:19:39.8 1:19:41.3 0:01.4 6:05/M
3 Nicolas Hoisington Montague CA 278 24 13 1:23:53.8 1:23:58.5 0:04.7 6:24/M
4 Gregory Saldana 628 23 27 1:30:57.2 1:30:59.3 0:02.0 6:57/M
5 Joey La Rossa Chico CA 329 24 29 1:31:35.3 1:31:38.8 0:03.4 6:59/M
6 Joshua McNulty Mount Shasta CA 381 23 30 1:31:49.7 1:32:13.5 0:23.8 7:01/M
7 Gary Wilson Chico CA 571 24 36 1:34:12.1 1:34:16.3 0:04.2 7:11/M
8 Ian Austerman El Dorado Hills CA 111 20 115 1:47:35.9 1:49:03.0 1:27.1 8:13/M
9 Mark Austerman El Dorado Hills CA 112 23 118 1:47:37.9 1:49:03.3 1:25.4 8:13/M
10 Jon Joiner Eureka CA 311 20 131 1:49:47.8 1:49:47.8 8:23/M
11 Frank O'Connell Dublin CA 415 24 156 1:52:55.1 1:53:18.3 0:23.1 8:37/M
12 Stace Jankowski Ashland OR 303 22 175 1:53:56.7 1:54:12.5 0:15.8 8:42/M
13 Corrie Emmons Chico CA 212 20 185 1:55:04.0 1:55:43.3 0:39.3 8:47/M
14 Travis Moody Chico CA 391 24 212 1:57:55.1 1:58:11.3 0:16.1 9:00/M
15 Nathan Platt Reno NV 438 22 217 1:58:57.2 1:59:17.3 0:20.0 9:05/M
16 Joel Heckmann Chico CA 268 24 235 2:00:42.4 2:01:20.8 0:38.3 9:13/M
17 Brian Urbani Sparks NV 533 22 250 2:02:14.2 2:02:34.5 0:20.3 9:20/M
18 Anthony Bostock Chico CA 618 22 260 2:03:29.6 2:03:43.0 0:13.4 9:26/M
19 Joseph Troche Reno NV 528 23 300 2:09:45.9 2:10:05.0 0:19.0 9:54/M
20 Justin Howell Roseville CA 291 22 338 2:15:32.6 2:16:22.3 0:49.6 10:21/M
21 Dante Garaventa Red Bluff CA 233 20 339 2:15:34.2 2:15:45.8 0:11.5 10:21/M
22 Jorge Favio Orozco South Lake Tahoe CA 419 24 354 2:18:39.1 2:19:00.3 0:21.1 10:35/M
23 Elisha Donahue Chico CA 198 20 422 2:32:00.1 2:32:43.0 0:42.9 11:36/M
24 Sean Kuyper Redding CA 328 23 469 3:02:35.4 3:03:30.1 0:54.7 13:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jared Williams Sacramento CA 568 29 6 1:18:59.8 1:19:02.5 0:02.7 6:02/M
2 Matt Young Davis CA 617 25 8 1:20:03.1 1:20:04.8 0:01.6 6:07/M
3 Pete Gadomski Redding CA 229 26 9 1:21:21.9 1:21:23.3 0:01.4 6:13/M
4 Jason Wise Redwood Valley CA 573 29 25 1:30:14.9 1:30:19.0 0:04.1 6:53/M
5 Matthew Rogers Chico CA 602 28 31 1:32:33.8 1:32:37.5 0:03.7 7:04/M
6 Ernest Ceccon Chico CA 607 28 39 1:35:02.8 1:35:08.3 0:05.4 7:15/M
7 Mathew Atteberry Biggs CA 593 27 62 1:40:13.9 1:40:18.5 0:04.6 7:39/M
8 Sean St Clair Orangevale CA 494 26 65 1:40:30.3 1:40:36.5 0:06.1 7:40/M
9 Casey Schulken Folsom CA 471 28 91 1:44:10.1 1:44:19.0 0:08.9 7:57/M
10 Matthew Marchiano Chico CA 364 29 96 1:44:30.1 1:44:37.0 0:06.9 7:59/M
11 Chris Wheatley Chico CA 562 29 125 1:49:05.6 1:49:45.0 0:39.4 8:20/M
12 Stephen Lamke Oakland CA 333 26 128 1:49:15.1 1:49:51.5 0:36.4 8:20/M
13 Thurston Crawford Chico CA 172 29 133 1:50:03.4 1:50:39.3 0:35.9 8:24/M
14 Ryan Hyland Chico CA 299 26 146 1:51:46.4 1:52:01.5 0:15.1 8:32/M
15 Jordan Bryant Brentwood CA 140 27 173 1:53:51.9 1:54:03.1 0:11.1 8:41/M
16 Andre Brockschmidt Hannover NDS 134 26 183 1:55:02.0 1:55:16.6 0:14.6 8:47/M
17 Colin Corr Fall River Mills CA 166 27 246 2:01:50.2 2:01:57.0 0:06.8 9:18/M
18 Anthony Dela Cruz Reno NV 184 29 252 2:02:36.2 2:02:54.0 0:17.8 9:22/M
19 Manuel Garcia Berkeley CA 234 25 283 2:07:51.8 2:08:04.5 0:12.7 9:46/M
20 Greg Delorey Chico CA 189 29 306 2:10:06.8 2:10:22.5 0:15.7 9:56/M
21 Jason Conklin San Jose CA 157 26 334 2:14:54.3 2:15:29.8 0:35.4 10:18/M
22 Michael Thomas Chico CA 514 25 373 2:22:11.7 2:23:01.8 0:50.0 10:51/M
23 Austin King Chico CA 319 29 378 2:22:50.6 2:23:06.8 0:16.2 10:54/M
24 Christopher Nelson Redding CA 405 28 384 2:24:30.3 2:24:30.3 11:02/M
25 Chris Maples Sacramento CA 361 27 388 2:24:49.3 2:25:24.5 0:35.1 11:03/M
26 Narayana Cruz Sacramento CA 176 29 398 2:27:20.1 2:28:14.3 0:54.1 11:15/M
27 Matthew Melser Benicia CA 384 26 399 2:27:46.1 2:27:59.8 0:13.6 11:17/M
28 Trevor Brown Chico CA 138 28 438 2:38:01.1 2:38:53.5 0:52.4 12:04/M
29 Cari Radford Chula Vista CA 443 27 463 2:52:44.3 2:52:56.8 0:12.4 13:11/M
30 Garth Archibald Encinitas CA 109 28 473 3:09:26.7 3:09:52.8 0:26.0 14:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kyle Petty Sacramento CA 434 30 10 1:21:36.3 1:21:38.0 0:01.7 6:14/M
2 Anthony Barbero Berkeley CA 117 32 11 1:22:20.1 1:22:23.8 0:03.7 6:17/M
3 Agustin Rodriguez Chico CA 598 30 23 1:28:56.9 1:28:58.5 0:01.6 6:47/M
4 Anders Carlsson Mountain View CA 146 31 51 1:37:13.2 1:37:49.5 0:36.3 7:25/M
5 Dustin Conner Pacific Grove CA 158 30 68 1:40:49.8 1:41:32.3 0:42.5 7:42/M
6 Ryan Bonea Chico CA 129 34 89 1:43:30.2 1:43:42.8 0:12.6 7:54/M
7 Nicholas Bunch Chico CA 621 30 90 1:44:07.1 1:44:51.3 0:44.2 7:57/M
8 Eric Kronner Westwood CA 326 31 98 1:44:53.1 1:45:08.5 0:15.4 8:00/M
9 Adam Crowhurst Redding CA 174 30 106 1:46:12.6 1:46:51.5 0:38.9 8:06/M
10 Ryan Zimmermaker Chico CA 583 32 111 1:46:33.6 1:46:43.0 0:09.4 8:08/M
11 Jesse Bremm Chico CA 131 30 114 1:47:14.9 1:47:55.8 0:40.8 8:11/M
12 Garret Jones San Jose CA 312 32 126 1:49:05.8 1:49:42.5 0:36.6 8:20/M
13 Esteban Tenorio Chico CA 511 30 161 1:53:08.1 1:53:31.5 0:23.4 8:38/M
14 Jeremy Miller Chico CA 387 31 189 1:55:28.1 1:55:32.5 0:04.4 8:49/M
15 Casey Hurst Oroville CA 298 32 209 1:57:25.5 1:57:29.0 0:03.5 8:58/M
16 Michael Mercer Chico CA 385 33 238 2:01:06.5 2:01:20.5 0:14.0 9:15/M
17 Michael Walsh Chico CA 549 33 248 2:01:57.4 2:02:22.0 0:24.6 9:19/M
18 James White Red Bluff CA 565 30 253 2:02:40.2 2:02:52.5 0:12.3 9:22/M
19 Joshua Smith Chico CA 486 31 275 2:05:55.6 2:06:29.3 0:33.7 9:37/M
20 Meng Vang Chico CA 538 30 289 2:08:36.2 2:09:18.3 0:42.0 9:49/M
21 Joe Kennedy Chico CA 315 34 352 2:18:00.2 2:18:34.5 0:34.3 10:32/M
22 Brynne Aprile Turlock CA 108 30 368 2:21:01.4 2:21:49.3 0:47.9 10:46/M
23 Kenneth Van Fossen Culver City CA 536 34 407 2:29:31.0 2:29:57.0 0:26.0 11:25/M
24 Shasta Canez Chico CA 144 31 427 2:34:00.2 2:34:39.3 0:39.0 11:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Daily Chico CA 182 38 12 1:23:51.1 1:23:55.8 0:04.6 6:24/M
2 Eric Rice Grass Valley CA 454 38 14 1:25:03.3 1:25:07.3 0:03.9 6:30/M
3 Tirso Rojas Nevada City CA 610 35 18 1:27:15.3 1:27:19.5 0:04.2 6:40/M
4 Robert Story Chester CA 500 37 37 1:34:18.3 1:34:20.8 0:02.4 7:12/M
5 Miguel Watson 558 36 72 1:41:22.9 1:41:50.5 0:27.6 7:44/M
6 Chris Lotspeich San Francisco CA 347 37 79 1:42:31.8 1:42:54.0 0:22.2 7:50/M
7 Eric Pittman Chico CA 437 37 134 1:50:05.1 1:50:46.0 0:40.9 8:24/M
8 Ben Hall Lodi CA 258 35 139 1:50:25.5 1:50:34.5 0:08.9 8:26/M
9 Peter Martens Lake Almanor CA 370 38 149 1:51:53.4 1:52:08.5 0:15.1 8:32/M
10 Scott White Sacramento CA 564 39 162 1:53:16.9 1:53:37.3 0:20.3 8:39/M
11 Singh Gursewak Chico CA 619 36 165 1:53:29.1 1:54:04.3 0:35.2 8:40/M
12 David Bronson Chico CA 597 38 168 1:53:42.3 1:53:47.0 0:04.7 8:41/M
13 Brian Lange Chico CA 612 39 170 1:53:43.6 1:54:15.0 0:31.4 8:41/M
14 Rudy Tanner Grenada CA 508 37 171 1:53:44.7 1:53:50.0 0:05.3 8:41/M
15 Joseph Maloney Yuba City CA 358 35 195 1:55:51.1 1:56:15.0 0:23.9 8:51/M
16 Jeffrey Plummer Chico CA 439 37 273 2:05:44.6 2:06:09.8 0:25.1 9:36/M
17 Chad Perry Yuba City CA 430 37 302 2:09:54.2 2:10:14.0 0:19.8 9:55/M
18 Ryan Johnson Chico CA 309 35 329 2:13:47.3 2:14:27.3 0:39.9 10:13/M
19 Eric Barden Chico CA 118 35 342 2:16:22.6 2:16:44.8 0:22.2 10:25/M
20 Zack Treanor Chico CA 524 36 355 2:18:48.1 2:18:48.1 10:36/M
21 Luke Hanhardt Yuba City CA 264 36 415 2:31:08.4 2:31:33.5 0:25.1 11:32/M
22 Zachary Drysdale Chico CA 202 39 453 2:50:00.5 2:50:45.5 0:45.0 12:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Ayars Chico CA 114 44 21 1:28:22.8 1:28:26.3 0:03.4 6:45/M
2 Dennis Ganzer Chico CA 232 41 33 1:32:41.4 1:32:51.3 0:09.8 7:05/M
3 Richard Rettinhouse Chico CA 453 44 43 1:36:30.1 1:36:44.5 0:14.4 7:22/M
4 Robert Crummett Cottonwood CA 175 43 55 1:38:12.3 1:38:22.0 0:09.6 7:30/M
5 Joel Carson Carmichael CA 147 43 61 1:39:27.4 1:39:36.3 0:08.9 7:35/M
6 Charles Turner Chico CA 530 40 67 1:40:36.3 1:40:44.0 0:07.6 7:41/M
7 Ian Gibson Dixon CA 238 40 69 1:40:53.6 1:41:55.3 1:01.7 7:42/M
8 Chris McCoy Redding CA 379 42 84 1:42:59.9 1:43:17.5 0:17.6 7:52/M
9 Dan Richardson Durham CA 456 43 85 1:43:08.6 1:43:15.3 0:06.6 7:52/M
10 Alan Holmes Reno NV 280 43 110 1:46:32.2 1:46:53.0 0:20.8 8:08/M
11 Pete Sarmanto Red Bluff CA 470 42 138 1:50:13.9 1:50:54.8 0:40.9 8:25/M
12 William Vasquez Yuba City CA 541 43 159 1:53:04.8 1:53:25.8 0:20.9 8:38/M
13 Kermit Doede Chico CA 197 40 174 1:53:52.2 1:54:03.0 0:10.8 8:42/M
14 Glenn Houston Yuba City CA 288 41 194 1:55:50.1 1:56:15.0 0:24.9 8:51/M
15 Ryan Kurth Chico CA 606 40 201 1:56:40.1 1:56:51.5 0:11.4 8:54/M
16 Garrett Gantenbein Red Bluff CA 231 40 232 2:00:35.4 2:01:27.5 0:52.1 9:12/M
17 Brian Collier Grass Valley CA 155 44 344 2:16:29.9 2:17:10.0 0:40.1 10:25/M
18 Anthony Elder Grass Valley CA 206 40 421 2:31:38.6 2:32:13.0 0:34.4 11:35/M
19 Sean Casey Chico CA 149 40 431 2:35:53.6 2:36:49.8 0:56.2 11:54/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Neuenburg Davis CA 407 46 17 1:26:30.4 1:26:38.3 0:07.8 6:36/M
2 Gregory Watkins Chico CA 555 49 24 1:29:32.6 1:29:35.3 0:02.6 6:50/M
3 Michael Thorpe Chico CA 518 48 35 1:33:31.4 1:33:34.8 0:03.4 7:08/M
4 Jeff Howell Chico CA 289 45 41 1:35:20.4 1:35:28.8 0:08.4 7:17/M
5 Ralph Pickett Cherry Hills Village CO 435 49 48 1:36:58.4 1:37:02.3 0:03.9 7:24/M
6 Eric Moxon Chico CA 399 49 57 1:38:47.3 1:38:51.8 0:04.4 7:32/M
7 John Wood Redding CA 577 45 60 1:39:27.1 1:39:37.0 0:09.9 7:35/M
8 Tim Ferris Chico CA 220 49 64 1:40:21.6 1:40:25.8 0:04.2 7:40/M
9 Paul Smith Elk Grove CA 488 46 71 1:41:20.3 1:41:28.3 0:07.9 7:44/M
10 Damin Estes Roseville CA 217 48 105 1:46:09.7 1:46:19.0 0:09.3 8:06/M
11 Ken Smith Danville CA 487 46 117 1:47:37.1 1:48:03.0 0:25.9 8:13/M
12 Matthew Roberts Chico CA 604 46 120 1:48:04.2 1:48:17.0 0:12.8 8:15/M
13 Carroll Bush Roseville CA 141 48 122 1:48:17.3 1:48:32.3 0:14.9 8:16/M
14 Kevin Espinoza Yuba City CA 216 49 147 1:51:49.0 1:52:18.3 0:29.3 8:32/M
15 Scott Stambaugh Paradise CA 496 48 154 1:52:44.6 1:53:01.3 0:16.6 8:36/M
16 Michael Rettinhouse Vallejo CA 452 46 177 1:53:58.1 1:54:12.5 0:14.4 8:42/M
17 Tom Tobiason Danville CA 521 49 180 1:54:33.4 1:54:37.3 0:03.9 8:45/M
18 Joel Heaton Paradise CA 267 46 199 1:56:21.2 1:56:55.0 0:33.8 8:53/M
19 Peter Lendrum El Dorado Hills CA 620 47 208 1:57:24.1 1:57:44.0 0:19.9 8:58/M
20 Chuckn Walen Red Bluff CA 547 49 215 1:58:46.3 1:58:56.0 0:09.7 9:04/M
21 John Murphy Lincoln CA 402 48 221 1:59:10.6 1:59:40.3 0:29.7 9:06/M
22 Gregory Collier Chico CA 156 46 226 2:00:18.6 2:00:59.0 0:40.4 9:11/M
23 Jerry Hostler Chico CA 287 45 288 2:08:27.5 2:08:48.5 0:21.0 9:48/M
24 Randy Robb Chico CA 458 49 293 2:08:52.1 2:09:40.8 0:48.7 9:50/M
25 Lonny Mallery Kings Beach CA 357 48 330 2:14:03.2 2:14:31.5 0:28.3 10:14/M
26 Kelley Kull Grass Valley CA 327 47 333 2:14:11.1 2:14:33.3 0:22.1 10:15/M
27 Jeffrey Howell Roseville CA 290 45 337 2:15:32.6 2:16:22.3 0:49.6 10:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Emmons Chico CA 214 53 56 1:38:39.6 1:38:47.0 0:07.4 7:32/M
2 Theodore Shea Red Blluff CA 479 53 63 1:40:20.2 1:40:29.9 0:09.6 7:40/M
3 Dave Berreman Lyons CO 124 51 77 1:42:00.9 1:42:05.8 0:04.9 7:47/M
4 Terry Koslofsky Chico CA 324 52 81 1:42:52.8 1:42:57.8 0:04.9 7:51/M
5 John Dimercurio Chico CA 194 54 145 1:51:38.1 1:52:06.0 0:27.9 8:31/M
6 Jack Sterling Chico CA 599 53 148 1:51:52.2 1:52:01.0 0:08.8 8:32/M
7 Ted Soderstrom Chico CA 492 50 150 1:51:56.1 1:52:04.0 0:07.9 8:33/M
8 Rick Hackbarth Tahoe City CA 256 53 153 1:52:30.1 1:53:03.5 0:33.4 8:35/M
9 Thomas Guttierrez Red Bluff CA 253 53 224 1:59:32.0 1:59:32.0 9:07/M
10 Charles Randall Smartsville CA 444 53 244 2:01:37.8 2:01:44.3 0:06.4 9:17/M
11 Tim Lawrence Chico CA 338 51 312 2:10:41.9 2:11:39.3 0:57.4 9:59/M
12 Robert Smolarski El Dorado Hills CA 491 51 318 2:11:17.8 2:11:44.0 0:26.2 10:01/M
13 Domenic Catona Red Bluff CA 150 50 351 2:17:50.9 2:18:36.1 0:45.2 10:31/M
14 Dean Hollenbeck Concord CA 279 53 451 2:48:29.9 2:49:21.3 0:51.4 12:52/M
15 Santos Cervantes Woodland CA 629 54 456 2:51:20.1 2:52:27.8 1:07.7 13:05/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steven Naiman Chico CA 403 56 26 1:30:21.0 1:30:23.0 0:02.0 6:54/M
2 Jesse Sisneros Red Bluff CA 483 55 50 1:37:04.8 1:37:11.8 0:06.9 7:25/M
3 Tom Sours Sonoma CA 493 57 58 1:39:16.3 1:39:31.3 0:14.9 7:35/M
4 Dana Kriz Chico CA 623 58 76 1:41:54.1 1:42:00.0 0:05.9 7:47/M
5 James Peplow Chico CA 429 55 83 1:42:59.3 1:43:04.3 0:04.9 7:52/M
6 Mark Blofsky Chico CA 126 55 103 1:45:43.6 1:45:50.0 0:06.4 8:04/M
7 Lou Diaz Chico CA 193 55 116 1:47:36.1 1:47:46.3 0:10.1 8:13/M
8 Eric Eckhart Chico CA 205 59 152 1:52:25.9 1:53:01.8 0:35.9 8:35/M
9 Michael Villierme Sacramento CA 544 59 163 1:53:20.6 1:53:40.5 0:19.9 8:39/M
10 Paul Nielson Eugene OR 412 55 182 1:54:52.0 1:55:00.2 0:08.1 8:46/M
11 Greg Ward Chico CA 550 56 249 2:02:06.3 2:04:15.3 2:08.9 9:19/M
12 Steve Brown Paradise CA 137 57 257 2:03:24.9 2:04:09.5 0:44.6 9:25/M
13 Dean Geannacopulos Los Gatos CA 236 57 263 2:03:45.6 2:04:16.0 0:30.4 9:27/M
14 Michael Ruth Paradise CA 467 59 287 2:08:23.5 2:08:50.8 0:27.3 9:48/M
15 Andrew Main Palo Cedro CA 351 58 310 2:10:35.6 2:10:42.5 0:06.9 9:58/M
16 Bruce Main Chico CA 353 59 314 2:10:47.2 2:10:54.5 0:07.3 9:59/M
17 Donovan Currey Chico CA 177 57 331 2:14:05.8 2:14:54.8 0:48.9 10:14/M
18 Michele M Jordan Oakland CA 313 59 347 2:16:36.4 2:17:11.4 0:34.9 10:26/M
19 Bill Seaman Chowchilla CA 475 59 364 2:20:25.6 2:21:08.8 0:43.1 10:43/M
20 John Bauchmann Roseville CA 121 57 389 2:25:00.1 2:25:36.3 0:36.2 11:04/M
21 Joseph Berendt Citrus Heights CA 122 57 405 2:29:19.9 2:30:34.0 1:14.1 11:24/M
22 Mike Pembroke Chico CA 428 58 411 2:30:32.1 2:31:25.5 0:53.4 11:29/M
23 Michael Hunter Chico CA 297 58 446 2:44:58.9 2:45:42.3 0:43.3 12:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charles Locke Magalia CA 343 60 22 1:28:41.6 1:28:43.5 0:01.9 6:46/M
2 Eric Ortner Chico CA 420 60 74 1:41:32.6 1:41:56.8 0:24.1 7:45/M
3 Jim Flanigan Davis CA 624 63 112 1:46:39.1 1:46:45.0 0:05.9 8:08/M
4 Mike Trinca Paradise CA 527 62 137 1:50:08.8 1:50:50.0 0:41.1 8:24/M
5 Jason Rashid Sacramento CA 445 60 196 1:55:54.2 1:56:47.8 0:53.5 8:51/M
6 Robert Brittingham Chico CA 132 63 255 2:03:09.6 2:03:53.5 0:43.9 9:24/M
7 Larry Gustafson Quincy CA 251 63 256 2:03:24.1 2:03:40.1 0:15.9 9:25/M
8 William Land Reno NV 334 64 297 2:09:24.6 2:09:38.5 0:13.9 9:53/M
9 Randolph Vasquez Oroville CA 539 60 363 2:20:11.1 2:20:57.5 0:46.4 10:42/M
10 John Dozier Susanville CA 201 62 375 2:22:35.1 2:23:21.8 0:46.6 10:53/M
11 Garima Hoffmann Santa Rosa CA 276 64 376 2:22:42.1 2:23:31.8 0:49.6 10:54/M
12 Carl Tyler Millbrae CA 532 63 392 2:25:22.9 2:26:07.8 0:44.9 11:06/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Roy Shannon Oroville CA 477 66 200 1:56:31.9 1:57:03.0 0:31.1 8:54/M
2 Bernard Vancil Beaverton OR 537 66 307 2:10:11.5 2:11:14.0 1:02.5 9:56/M
3 Skip Lees Chico CA 340 68 315 2:10:47.9 2:11:19.5 0:31.6 9:59/M
4 Giovanni Bartolini Davis CA 119 67 362 2:20:08.3 2:20:26.5 0:18.1 10:42/M
5 Edward Flint Enhterprise OREGON 222 65 425 2:32:43.8 2:33:45.5 1:01.7 11:39/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Marello Petaluma CA 366 71 271 2:05:34.8 2:06:04.7 0:29.9 9:35/M
2 Ben McCoy Davis CA 378 71 417 2:31:16.6 2:31:58.8 0:42.2 11:33/M
3 James Shields San Francisco CA 480 70 436 2:36:58.0 2:37:06.5 0:08.5 11:59/M

37th Annual Bidwell Classic

37th Annual Bidwell Classic

Relay Results

March 02, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management

Men's Relay

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       83                                                             1:39:10.8      7:34/M
                     83    Jarold Stokes                 Oroville  CA        
                     83    Monte Reyers                              
 
    2       12                                                             1:41:51.3      7:46/M
                     12    Patrick Berry                 Chico  CA        
                     12    Tony Granados                 Chico  CA        
 
    3       29                                                             1:44:22.6      7:58/M
                     29    Stefan Ayars                  Chico  CA        
                     29    Aaron Gomez                   Chico  CA        
 
    4       38                                                             1:49:11.8      8:20/M
                     38    Steve March                   Cool  CA        
                     38    Harrell Marty                 Cool  CA        
 
    5       75                                                             1:52:42.9      8:36/M
                     75    Rhyss Haskell                 Orangevale  CA        
                     75    Geoff Lawson                  Chico  CA        
 
    6       65                                                             1:53:02.8      8:38/M
                     65    Bill Waldorf                  Aptos  CA        
                     65    Jerry Waldorf                 Chico  CA        
 
    7       66                                                             1:56:50.3      8:55/M
                     66    Gary Walsh                    Yuba City  CA        
                     66    Johnny Walsh                  Yuba City  CA        
 
    8       78                                                             1:58:49.5      9:04/M
                     78    Charlie Normandin             Chico  CA        
                     78    Nick Normandin                Sunnyvale  CA        
 
    9       80                                                             1:59:04.5      9:05/M
                     80    Dustin Bakkie                 Littleton  CO        
                     80    Daniel Coffeen                            
 
   10       77                                                             2:10:15.0      9:57/M
                     77    Glenn Diley                   Chico  CA        
                     77    James Hanna                   Chico  CA        
 
   11        2                                                             2:16:55.5     10:27/M
                      2    James Aprile                  Turlock  CA        
                      2    Mark Dunkel                   Turlock  CA        
 
   12       67                                                             2:18:51.5     10:36/M
                     67    Kevin Wooden                  Fairfield  CA        
                     67    Mark Warner                   Fairfield  CA        


Women's Relay


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       42                                                             1:17:22.6      5:54/M
                     42    Elizabeth Miller              Chico  CA        
                     42    Celeste Harrington            Chico  CA        
 
    2       60                                                             1:34:46.0      7:14/M
                     60    Mary Smith                    Chico  CA        
                     60    Jessica Merrill               Chico  CA        
 
    3       70                                                             1:43:23.0      7:54/M
                     70    Jeanette Wise                 Redwood Valley  CA        
                     70    IvaJo Peterson                Redwood Valley  CA        
 
    4       37                                                             1:53:53.8      8:42/M
                     37    Sandie Luke                   Chico  CA        
                     37    Shannon Garrett               Chico  CA        
 
    5       31                                                             1:55:19.0      8:48/M
                     31    Melissa Harbaugh              Chico  CA        
                     31    Liana Christy                 Chico  CA        
 
    6       10                                                             1:56:38.3      8:54/M
                     10    Carin Bell                    Montague  CA        
                     10    Valarie Wiley                 Yreka  CA        
 
    7       48                                                             2:03:50.6      9:27/M
                     48    Carrie Pray                   Red Bluff  CA        
 
    8       43                                                             2:04:36.3      9:31/M
                     43    Adrianna Naccarati            Chico  CA        
                     43    Hollis Enserro                Chico  CA        
 
    9       71                                                             2:05:26.3      9:35/M
                     71    Jennifer Wright               Chico  CA        
                     71    Meghann Shorrock              Davis  CA        
 
   10       45                                                             2:07:20.0      9:43/M
                     45    Carol Millie                  Truckee  CA        
                     45    Paula O'Laughlin              Chico  CA        
 
   11       23                                                             2:07:26.0      9:44/M
                     23    Lindsay Canales               Chico  CA        
                     23    Heidi Erickson                Chico  CA        
 
   12       68                                                             2:07:57.8      9:46/M
                     68    Megan White                   Red Bluff  CA        
                     68    Rachel White                  Red Bluff  CA        
 
   13       62                                                             2:11:55.0     10:04/M
                     62    Lauren Sweezey                Etna  CA        
                     62    Michelle Sweezey              etna  CA        
 
   14       41                                                             2:12:15.3     10:06/M
                     41    Shannon Miller                Janesville  CA        
                     41    Diana Bailey                  Janesville  CA        
 
   15       69                                                             2:12:17.6     10:06/M
                     69    Angela Williams               Chico  CA        
 
   16        3                                                             2:13:01.0     10:09/M
                      3    Lora Askea                    Durham  CA        
                      3    Christy Patterson             Durham  CA        
 
   17       63                                                             2:14:25.0     10:16/M
                     63    Fauna Tomich                  Chico  CA        
                     63    Jennifer Gruber               Chico  CA        
 
   18       39                                                             2:18:04.8     10:32/M
                     39    Shawn Brackett                Chico  CA        
                     39    Kris McPeak                   Chico  CA        
 
   19       26                                                             2:24:21.6     11:01/M
                     26    Loren Feulner                 Chico  CA        
                     26    Kayla Fargo                   Chico  CA        
 
   20       16                                                             2:26:29.3     11:11/M
                     16    Ashleigh Cervantes            Granite Bay  CA        
                     16    Alyssa Cervantes              Granite Bay  CA        
 
   21       25                                                             2:33:58.0     11:45/M
                     25    Joan Fenn                     Chico  CA        
                     25    Iris Fenn                     CHICO  CA        
 
   22       64                                                             2:34:47.5     11:49/M
                     64    Carie Nadin                   Shasta Lake  CA        
                     64    Carol Ulloa                   Redding  CA        
 
   23       32                                                             2:36:04.0     11:55/M
                     32    Karen Facey                   Lakeport  CA        
                     32    Deborah Ingalls               Lakeport  CA        
 
   24       53                                                             2:37:08.9     12:00/M
                     53    Kim Robustellini              Yreka  CA        
                     53    Beth Sandahl                  Montague  CA        
 
   25       14                                                             2:46:14.5     12:41/M
                     14    Allison Bubier                Oroville  CA        
                     14    Laura Findley                             
 
   26       74                                                             2:58:23.0     13:37/M
                     74    Keya Bartlett                 Chico  CA        
                     74    Tracie Hannick                            
 
   27       76                                                             2:58:23.8     13:37/M
                     76    Krista Stone                              
                     76    Max Zachai                                
 
   28       36                                                             3:08:17.8     14:22/M
                     36    Ashley Laird                  Chico  CA        
                     36    Caitlin Raymond               Chico  CA        
 
   29       35                                                             3:08:18.1     14:22/M
                     35    Tami Laird                    Citrus Heights  CA        
                     35    Katelyn Raschein              Chico  CA        


Mixed Relay


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       11                                                             1:36:08.0      7:20/M
                     11    Jim Walker                    Chico  CA        
                     11    Michelle Beltran              Reno  NV        
 
    2        5                                                             1:53:43.3      8:41/M
                      5    Travis Barajas                Roseville  CA        
                      5    jenna van vleck               chico  CA        
 
    3        4                                                             1:53:59.3      8:42/M
                      4    Buck August                   Chico  CA        
                      4    Michelle August               Chico  CA        
 
    4        7                                                             1:54:17.8      8:43/M
                      7    Lupe Funderburk               Hidden Valley Lake  CA        
                      7    Jose Barriga                  Hidden Valley Lake  CA        
 
    5        9                                                             1:54:35.3      8:45/M
                      9    Jamie Beauchane               Chico  CA        
                      9    Medy Beauchane                Chico  CA        
 
    6       40                                                             1:56:28.3      8:53/M
                     40    Jeremiah Merritt              Roseville  CA        
                     40    Amber Merritt                 Roseville  CA        
 
    7       47                                                             1:58:39.9      9:03/M
                     47    Julie Piazzese                Grass Valley  CA        
                     47    Randy Dixon                   grass valley  CA        
 
    8       73                                                             1:59:05.3      9:05/M
                     73    Yvonne Zipf                   Chico  CA        
                     73    J Linnet                                  
 
    9       46                                                             2:00:20.6      9:11/M
                     46    Paul Philleo                  Elk Grove  CA        
                     46    Erin Philleo                  Elk Grove  CA        
 
   10       82                                                             2:00:24.8      9:11/M
                     82    Samantha Fantuzo              Chico  CA        
                     82    Tim Russell                   Chico  CA        
 
   11       58                                                             2:00:48.5      9:13/M
                     58    P.j. Sarmanto                 Red Bluff  CA        
                     58    Alexandra Sarmanto            Red Bluff  CA        
 
   12       57                                                             2:01:14.2      9:15/M
                     57    Jesse Samuels                 Chico  CA        
                     57    Kristen Manning               Chico  CA        
 
   13        6                                                             2:01:24.8      9:16/M
                      6    Andrew Barnum                 Chico  CA        
                      6    Jane Barnum                   Chico  CA        
 
   14       50                                                             2:01:59.8      9:19/M
                     50    Susan Rasmussen               South Lake Tahoe  CA        
                     50    Ryan Rasmussen                Chico  CA        
 
   15       79                                                             2:02:49.3      9:23/M
                     79    Dana Thompson                 Paradise  CA        
                     79    Michael Thompson              Paradise  CA        
 
   16       61                                                             2:04:36.3      9:31/M
                     61    Zachary Stark                 Torrance  CA        
                     61    Ashley Oates                  Whittier  CA        
 
   17       56                                                             2:07:50.0      9:45/M
                     56    Mitchell Salcido              Chico  CA        
                     56    Holly Taylor                  Chico  CA        
 
   18       17                                                             2:08:32.6      9:49/M
                     17    Evan Chambers                 Carson City  NV        
                     17    Patricia Chambers             Carson City  NV        
 
   19       49                                                             2:10:08.5      9:56/M
                     49    Russell Raburn                Chico  CA        
                     49    Melissa Raburn                Chico  CA        
 
   20        8                                                             2:11:47.0     10:04/M
                      8    Betsy Braley                  Chico  CA        
                      8    Colby Bass                    Chico  CA        
 
   21       21                                                             2:12:20.8     10:06/M
                     21    Kraig Durgan                  Chico  CA        
                     21    Amanda Gilliam                Chico  CA        
 
   22       34                                                             2:13:48.3     10:13/M
                     34    Jeremy Koppenberg             Oroville  CA        
                     34    Carrie Koppenberg             Oroville  CA        
 
   23       51                                                             2:16:27.8     10:25/M
                     51    Peter Reitz                   Chico  CA        
                     51    Brenda Reitz                  Chico  CA        
 
   24       19                                                             2:18:04.5     10:32/M
                     19    Sean Brown                    Chico  CA        
                     19    Caylan Clifford               Chico  CA        
 
   25       52                                                             2:28:32.0     11:20/M
                     52    Todd Merrill                  Chico  CA        
                     52    KAREN C Reitz                 AUBURN  CA        
 
   26       13                                                             2:31:07.3     11:32/M
                     13    Robert F Bryan III            San Ramon  CA        
                     13    Vanessa Volksen               Antelope  CA