2013 Kathy's Race 5K

Overall Finish List

April 13, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ben Cawood 222 13 M 1 12-14 18:29.8 18:31.6 0:01.7 5:58/M
2 Greg Fogg Santa Rosa CA 59 52 M 1 50-54 18:54.8 18:56.9 0:02.0 6:06/M
3 Joseph Blair Lakeport CA 20 17 M 1 15-19 19:49.7 19:51.4 0:01.7 6:24/M
4 Tom Gebremicael 219 49 M 1 45-49 20:04.5 20:07.0 0:02.5 6:28/M
5 Valerie Sell Santa Rosa CA 157 48 F 1 45-49 20:18.7 20:20.4 0:01.7 6:33/M
6 Holly Enzler Ukiah CA 53 49 F 2 45-49 21:20.1 21:21.7 0:01.5 6:53/M
7 Lon Wiley Petaluma CA 221 64 M 1 60-64 21:24.7 21:26.3 0:01.6 6:54/M
8 Frank Cuneo Petaluma CA 36 57 M 1 55-59 22:43.3 22:57.4 0:14.1 7:20/M
9 Marc Vanriper 185 42 M 1 40-44 22:53.8 22:56.4 0:02.5 7:23/M
10 Mary Stompe Novato CA 198 49 F 3 45-49 23:06.8 23:09.3 0:02.4 7:27/M
11 Jesus Zavala Santa Rosa CA 197 15 M 2 15-19 23:17.7 23:33.3 0:15.6 7:31/M
12 Eliza Carrington Santa Rosa CA 209 38 F 1 35-39 23:43.7 23:46.1 0:02.3 7:39/M
13 Chris McAdam Santa Rosa CA 108 54 M 2 50-54 23:44.7 23:58.3 0:13.6 7:39/M
14 Jim Moore Bodega Bay CA 124 50 M 3 50-54 23:48.8 23:52.7 0:03.8 7:41/M
15 Laura Dahlen Gilbert AZ 228 43 F 1 40-44 24:35.3 24:39.2 0:03.8 7:56/M
16 Jennah Copeland Cotati CA 31 12 F 1 12-14 24:37.1 24:38.8 0:01.7 7:56/M
17 William Rogers Santa Rosa CA 146 51 M 4 50-54 24:53.0 24:55.1 0:02.0 8:02/M
18 Julie Schwab 215 42 F 2 40-44 25:16.5 25:19.6 0:03.0 8:09/M
19 Dara Hill Santa Rosa CA 84 60 F 1 60-64 25:18.7 25:22.1 0:03.3 8:10/M
20 Nathan Napoli Windso CA 129 21 M 1 20-24 25:27.4 25:57.8 0:30.4 8:13/M
21 Luke Barry Windsor CA 14 36 M 1 35-39 25:36.2 25:39.6 0:03.3 8:15/M
22 Andrew Mokski Petaluma CA 121 9 M 1 7-11 25:36.6 25:51.6 0:14.9 8:15/M
23 Tessa Berg Penngrove CA 18 40 F 3 40-44 25:44.0 25:47.1 0:03.1 8:18/M
24 Ian Vanriper 183 13 M 2 12-14 25:51.3 25:53.6 0:02.2 8:20/M
25 Steve Spanier Santa Rosa CA 169 56 M 2 55-59 25:55.6 25:59.1 0:03.4 8:22/M
26 Karen Latiker Santa Rosa CA 100 35 F 2 35-39 26:00.7 26:14.3 0:13.6 8:23/M
27 Sebastian Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 223 39 M 2 35-39 26:05.6 26:21.8 0:16.2 8:25/M
28 Micah Copeland Cotati CA 33 17 M 3 15-19 26:18.8 26:21.0 0:02.2 8:29/M
29 Todd Parker Sebastopol CA 138 55 M 3 55-59 26:36.5 26:51.6 0:15.0 8:35/M
30 Karen Hansen Windsor CA 77 36 F 3 35-39 26:38.2 26:51.1 0:12.8 8:35/M
31 Patrick Drew Santa Rosa CA 48 50 M 5 50-54 26:50.7 26:56.3 0:05.5 8:39/M
32 Patricia Wix Santa Rosa CA 191 56 M 4 55-59 26:58.4 27:03.3 0:04.9 8:42/M
33 Jillian Vanriper Cotati CA 184 16 F 1 15-19 27:27.9 27:30.1 0:02.2 8:51/M
34 Devin Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 43 10 M 2 7-11 27:59.2 28:16.1 0:16.8 9:02/M
35 Nick Miller Sebastopol CA 119 12 M 3 12-14 28:16.6 28:30.3 0:13.7 9:07/M
36 Mark Miller Sebastopol CA 118 47 M 2 45-49 28:17.1 28:30.8 0:13.7 9:07/M
37 Jason Thom Santa Rosa CA 180 40 M 2 40-44 28:23.6 28:28.8 0:05.2 9:09/M
38 Marit Dirado Windsor CA 42 49 F 4 45-49 28:27.2 28:34.1 0:06.8 9:11/M
39 Joe Walsh Windsor CA 187 59 F 1 55-59 28:49.3 29:06.8 0:17.4 9:18/M
40 Roberta Atha Santa Rosa CA 4 50 F 1 50-54 28:50.2 28:56.3 0:06.0 9:18/M
41 David Guhin Santa Rosa CA 226 37 M 3 35-39 28:50.3 28:56.3 0:05.9 9:18/M
42 Nathan Solomon Santa Rosa CA 167 40 M 3 40-44 29:31.0 29:36.8 0:05.8 9:31/M
43 Rosie Soden Rohnert Park, CA 164 13 F 2 12-14 29:37.1 30:02.1 0:24.9 9:33/M
44 Carolyn Pistone Petaluma CA 141 51 F 2 50-54 29:41.7 29:51.0 0:09.3 9:35/M
45 Matthew Mokski Petaluma CA 122 12 M 4 12-14 29:52.6 30:08.6 0:15.9 9:38/M
46 Tiffini Diage 227 36 F 4 35-39 29:53.4 30:02.6 0:09.1 9:38/M
47 Alison Mokski Petaluma CA 120 48 F 5 45-49 29:53.5 30:09.4 0:15.9 9:38/M
48 Kathy Kelly Santa Rosa CA 93 62 F 2 60-64 29:54.2 29:58.6 0:04.3 9:39/M
49 Celina Bertolina 204 34 F 1 30-34 30:00.9 30:06.3 0:05.4 9:41/M
50 Mary Barsony Sebastopol CA 15 56 F 2 55-59 30:12.3 31:12.1 0:59.7 9:45/M
51 Michele Fleischacker Windsor CA 212 45 F 6 45-49 30:23.9 30:38.6 0:14.6 9:48/M
52 Yo Braga Sebastopol CA 22 58 F 3 55-59 30:27.3 30:38.4 0:11.1 9:49/M
53 Andrea Card Santa Rosa CA 27 34 F 2 30-34 30:27.8 30:38.1 0:10.3 9:49/M
54 Dory Timko Santa Rosa CA 182 35 F 5 35-39 30:28.1 30:38.4 0:10.3 9:50/M
55 Traci Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 44 36 F 6 35-39 30:41.3 30:58.3 0:16.9 9:54/M
56 Theresa Drew Santa Rosa CA 49 52 F 3 50-54 31:04.0 31:16.8 0:12.8 10:01/M
57 Raj Patel Santa Rosa CA 139 62 M 2 60-64 31:12.8 31:21.8 0:08.9 10:04/M
58 Diane Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 82 52 F 4 50-54 31:13.2 31:24.3 0:11.0 10:04/M
59 Eris Weaver Cotati CA 188 54 F 5 50-54 31:21.0 31:23.3 0:02.3 10:07/M
60 Kathryn Brown Santa Rosa CA 23 46 F 7 45-49 31:26.2 31:36.3 0:10.1 10:08/M
61 Gavin Sellors Santa Rosa CA 158 11 M 3 7-11 31:27.0 31:36.2 0:09.1 10:09/M
62 Amy Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 224 36 F 7 35-39 31:30.6 31:48.8 0:18.2 10:10/M
63 Sharon Ryan Cotati CA 147 38 F 8 35-39 31:36.7 31:55.6 0:18.8 10:12/M
64 Teresa Fonseca Cotati CA 60 53 F 6 50-54 31:45.7 31:58.1 0:12.3 10:15/M
65 Elizabeth Stone Petaluma CA 174 27 F 1 25-29 31:46.2 31:52.8 0:06.6 10:15/M
66 Tammy Elliott Sebastopol CA 50 47 F 8 45-49 32:03.5 32:10.8 0:07.3 10:20/M
67 Jennifer Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 134 43 F 4 40-44 32:06.0 32:12.6 0:06.6 10:21/M
68 Bella Hayes Windsor CA 201 14 F 3 12-14 32:22.1 32:36.9 0:14.8 10:26/M
69 Lori Clarke 203 38 F 9 35-39 32:26.9 32:32.3 0:05.4 10:28/M
70 Layla Morris Santa Rosa CA 125 13 F 4 12-14 32:26.9 32:38.6 0:11.6 10:28/M
71 Jennifer Beempn Santa Rosa CA 16 26 F 2 25-29 32:35.6 32:48.6 0:12.9 10:31/M
72 Kathy Boyd Santa Rosa CA 21 57 F 4 55-59 32:42.9 32:52.6 0:09.6 10:33/M
73 Catherine Stauer Santa Rosa CA 170 13 F 5 12-14 32:51.4 33:02.1 0:10.6 10:36/M
74 Dan Esperon Santa Rosa CA 54 49 M 3 45-49 33:01.7 33:22.4 0:20.7 10:39/M
75 Renee Garvin Santa Rosa CA 64 46 F 9 45-49 33:02.4 33:22.3 0:19.9 10:39/M
76 Stephanie Stauer Santa Rosa CA 171 42 M 4 40-44 33:23.2 33:33.3 0:10.1 10:46/M
77 Veronica Vences Santa Rosa CA 186 27 F 3 25-29 33:29.7 33:34.3 0:04.6 10:48/M
78 Sandra Larsen Petaluma CA 98 55 F 5 55-59 33:31.2 33:39.8 0:08.6 10:49/M
79 Kimberly Jensen Petaluma CA 88 61 F 3 60-64 33:31.3 33:39.9 0:08.6 10:49/M
80 Cheryl Hostetter-Patel Santa Rosa CA 85 56 M 5 55-59 34:18.5 34:28.3 0:09.8 11:04/M
81 Elizabeth Dalzell Sebastopol CA 38 54 F 7 50-54 34:35.0 34:42.3 0:07.3 11:09/M
82 Debbie Latham Santa Rosa CA 99 46 F 10 45-49 34:35.4 34:52.0 0:16.6 11:09/M
83 Chelsea Schramm Schramm Santa Rosa CA 152 20 F 1 20-24 34:48.8 34:52.8 0:03.9 11:14/M
84 Teresa Schramm Santa Rosa CA 153 45 F 11 45-49 34:49.1 34:53.1 0:03.9 11:14/M
85 Star Justus Healdsburg CA 91 40 F 5 40-44 34:53.8 34:58.4 0:04.6 11:15/M
86 Lori Koenig 225 34 F 3 30-34 34:54.0 35:02.6 0:08.6 11:15/M
87 Melinda Buchanan Healdsburg CA 24 44 F 6 40-44 34:54.5 35:02.7 0:08.2 11:15/M
88 Kristie Hultquist Petaluma CA 86 42 F 7 40-44 34:54.7 35:01.8 0:07.0 11:15/M
89 Stan Nussbaum Santa Rosa CA 132 62 M 3 60-64 35:05.3 35:17.8 0:12.4 11:19/M
90 Michelle Teng San Francisco CA 179 32 F 4 30-34 35:14.0 35:31.8 0:17.8 11:22/M
91 Joanna Harris 217 34 F 5 30-34 35:25.4 35:39.8 0:14.4 11:25/M
92 Lula Falol 230 26 F 4 25-29 35:27.3 35:31.7 0:04.3 11:26/M
93 Robert Nied Santa Rosa CA 131 42 F 8 40-44 35:44.6 35:55.8 0:11.2 11:32/M
94 Preston Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 220 11 M 4 7-11 35:45.1 35:54.4 0:09.3 11:32/M
95 Ednaly Mata Rohnert Park CA 105 27 F 5 25-29 35:56.4 36:08.2 0:11.7 11:35/M
96 Lynn Mortensen Santa Rosa CA 126 48 F 12 45-49 35:56.6 36:08.5 0:11.9 11:35/M
97 Jessica McAdam Santa Rosa CA 109 54 F 8 50-54 35:57.1 36:19.1 0:21.9 11:36/M
98 Abbie Stewart Santa Rosa CA 173 69 F 1 65-69 35:59.6 36:26.6 0:26.9 11:36/M
99 Gina Taurian Santa Rosa CA 177 9 F 1 7-11 36:02.7 36:13.9 0:11.2 11:37/M
100 Hannah Copeland Cotati CA 30 15 F 2 15-19 36:08.6 36:13.1 0:04.4 11:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Demitrius Hayes 200 12 M 5 12-14 36:14.9 36:35.1 0:20.2 11:41/M
102 Taylin Evans Sebastopol CA 56 16 F 3 15-19 36:16.1 36:20.6 0:04.4 11:42/M
103 Cathie Taurian Santa Rosa CA 176 42 F 9 40-44 36:26.6 36:37.9 0:11.3 11:45/M
104 Kendall Galvez Cloverdale CA 63 0 F 1 0- 0 36:26.6 36:38.1 0:11.4 11:45/M
105 Sandy Wilson Cloverdale CA 190 47 F 13 45-49 36:27.3 36:39.3 0:11.9 11:45/M
106 Wayne Mehl Sonoma CA 112 75 M 1 75-79 36:31.8 36:48.3 0:16.4 11:47/M
107 Claudia Yebra Santa Rosa CA 195 30 F 6 30-34 36:34.5 36:49.6 0:15.1 11:48/M
108 Bill Proctor Rohnert Park CA 142 0 M 1 0- 0 36:40.1 36:45.0 0:04.9 11:50/M
109 Tom Gregory Forestville CA 73 44 M 5 40-44 37:09.5 37:22.8 0:13.3 11:59/M
110 Tami Barrick Forestville CA 13 46 F 14 45-49 37:10.0 37:22.8 0:12.8 11:59/M
111 Kenny Ballinger North Hollywood CA 7 29 M 1 25-29 37:14.4 37:32.1 0:17.6 12:01/M
112 Mara Sartori Santa Rosa CA 149 33 F 7 30-34 37:17.6 37:35.3 0:17.7 12:02/M
113 Tanya Lopez Windsor CA 102 43 F 10 40-44 37:34.5 38:05.6 0:31.0 12:07/M
114 Patricia Lounibos Petaluma CA 229 45 F 15 45-49 37:55.7 38:02.3 0:06.6 12:14/M
115 Lisa Dragna Santa Rosa CA 47 44 F 11 40-44 38:29.0 38:41.1 0:12.1 12:25/M
116 Toyi Covarrubias Santa Rosa CA 35 0 F 2 0- 0 38:29.0 38:41.3 0:12.3 12:25/M
117 Sara Furlong Santa Rosa CA 62 29 F 6 25-29 38:32.3 38:44.6 0:12.3 12:26/M
118 Amy Wyre Petaluma CA 194 36 F 10 35-39 38:35.7 38:44.8 0:09.1 12:27/M
119 Deanna Corbin Santa Rosa CA 34 40 F 12 40-44 38:38.3 38:51.9 0:13.6 12:28/M
120 Jeannine Kuck Walnut Creek CA 96 35 F 11 35-39 38:38.4 38:51.8 0:13.4 12:28/M
121 Debby Murray Santa Rosa CA 127 52 F 9 50-54 38:46.7 39:01.8 0:15.0 12:30/M
122 Hazel Murray Santa Rosa CA 128 20 F 2 20-24 38:47.0 39:02.3 0:15.3 12:31/M
123 Heather Heraty Santa Rosa CA 81 38 F 12 35-39 39:35.8 39:55.0 0:19.2 12:46/M
124 Lisa Straub 213 50 F 10 50-54 39:47.5 40:10.1 0:22.6 12:50/M
125 Sierra Straub 214 18 F 4 15-19 39:48.0 40:10.3 0:22.3 12:50/M
126 Laura Souza Sebastopol CA 168 62 F 4 60-64 40:22.6 40:36.9 0:14.3 13:01/M
127 Leah Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 57 31 F 8 30-34 40:26.2 40:37.3 0:11.1 13:03/M
128 Ben Solomon Santa Rosa CA 165 8 M 5 7-11 40:29.2 40:33.6 0:04.3 13:04/M
129 Chelsea Wilson Santa Rosa CA 189 30 F 9 30-34 40:32.7 40:41.8 0:09.1 13:05/M
130 Jody Donley Santa Rosa CA 45 44 F 13 40-44 40:35.1 40:38.3 0:03.2 13:05/M
131 Pauline MacHado Santa Rosa CA 103 48 F 16 45-49 40:52.7 41:21.4 0:28.7 13:11/M
132 Darci Jakushak Rohnert Park CA 210 43 F 14 40-44 40:53.3 41:22.1 0:28.7 13:11/M
133 Andrea Meyers Santa Rosa CA 114 39 F 13 35-39 41:06.7 41:21.7 0:14.9 13:15/M
134 Shauna Harbarth Sebastopol CA 78 43 F 15 40-44 41:07.2 41:31.7 0:24.4 13:16/M
135 Jenny Melton Rohnert Park CA 113 38 F 14 35-39 41:07.8 41:31.6 0:23.7 13:16/M
136 Jenny Copeland Cotati CA 32 44 F 16 40-44 41:07.9 41:31.8 0:23.9 13:16/M
137 Tanya Taylor Santa Rosa CA 178 40 F 17 40-44 41:08.8 41:26.1 0:17.2 13:16/M
138 Emily Kleinholz Novato CA 95 35 F 15 35-39 41:47.3 41:56.7 0:09.3 13:29/M
139 Laura Settlemyer Santa Rosa CA 159 56 F 6 55-59 42:16.2 42:26.1 0:09.8 13:38/M
140 Tracy Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 161 47 F 17 45-49 42:21.7 42:32.0 0:10.3 13:40/M
141 Sontos Hayes 199 41 M 6 40-44 43:12.5 43:33.3 0:20.8 13:56/M
142 Julie Steele Windsor CA 172 54 F 11 50-54 44:55.6 45:08.8 0:13.2 14:29/M
143 Lisa Scardino Santa Rosa CA 150 53 F 12 50-54 44:58.2 45:10.9 0:12.6 14:30/M
144 Ester Sarafyan San Diego CA 148 27 F 7 25-29 45:13.7 45:32.0 0:18.3 14:35/M
145 Mandi Emery-Flynn Santa Rosa CA 52 0 F 3 0- 0 45:27.1 45:37.8 0:10.7 14:40/M
146 Madison Emery-Flynn Santa Rosa CA 51 8 F 2 7-11 45:27.1 45:37.3 0:10.2 14:40/M
147 Anthony Goff Santa Rosa CA 66 37 M 4 35-39 47:02.5 47:18.3 0:15.8 15:10/M
148 Shawna Goff Santa Rosa CA 67 37 F 16 35-39 47:03.0 47:18.8 0:15.8 15:11/M
149 Brad Barnwell Lakeport CA 10 62 M 4 60-64 47:15.6 47:43.3 0:27.7 15:15/M
150 Kathy Barnwell Lakeport CA 11 62 F 5 60-64 47:17.2 47:44.4 0:27.2 15:15/M
151 Aileen McNamee Petaluma CA 111 52 F 13 50-54 47:27.7 47:36.1 0:08.3 15:18/M
152 Pilar Bernard Petaluma CA 19 53 F 14 50-54 47:28.1 47:36.2 0:08.1 15:19/M
153 Jenna Ackman Cotati CA 1 0 F 4 0- 0 47:44.7 47:53.6 0:08.8 15:24/M
154 Danita Mazzoleni Petaluma CA 107 51 F 15 50-54 47:45.0 47:53.3 0:08.3 15:24/M
155 Brandy Solomon Santa Rosa CA 166 40 F 18 40-44 47:54.5 47:59.8 0:05.3 15:27/M
156 Shelby Donley Santa Rosa CA 46 14 F 6 12-14 47:54.7 47:59.1 0:04.3 15:27/M
157 Cheryl Herrick Lakeport CA 83 57 F 7 55-59 48:09.4 48:35.6 0:26.2 15:32/M
158 Joanne Gross Santa Rosa CA 75 55 F 8 55-59 48:23.1 48:39.2 0:16.0 15:36/M
159 Jeff Gross Santa Rosa CA 74 53 M 6 50-54 48:23.2 48:39.6 0:16.3 15:36/M
160 Jill Burt Rohnert Park CA 25 0 F 5 0- 0 48:56.3 49:03.8 0:07.4 15:47/M
161 Kathryn Rahmn Santa Rosa CA 143 64 F 6 60-64 49:01.6 49:09.8 0:08.2 15:49/M
162 Betsy Francis Windsor CA 61 0 F 6 0- 0 49:01.7 49:09.4 0:07.7 15:49/M
163 Cathy Ong Windsor CA 133 25 F 8 25-29 49:06.2 49:21.6 0:15.3 15:50/M
164 Alice Yeung Santa Rosa CA 196 28 F 9 25-29 49:06.9 49:21.6 0:14.6 15:50/M
165 Cathy Ong 211 28 F 10 25-29 49:08.5 49:29.8 0:21.3 15:51/M
166 Morami Pea Windsor CA 140 26 M 2 25-29 49:11.3 49:30.2 0:18.8 15:52/M
167 Maryann Say 206 34 F 10 30-34 50:08.7 50:31.8 0:23.0 16:10/M
168 Emma Johnson-Graham Cloverdale CA 90 10 F 3 7-11 50:24.7 50:45.6 0:20.8 16:15/M
169 Julie Johnson Cloverdale CA 89 32 F 11 30-34 50:30.5 50:51.3 0:20.8 16:17/M
170 Marcel Coder Sebastopol CA 29 58 F 9 55-59 50:32.0 50:35.8 0:03.8 16:18/M
171 Christy Miller Sebastopol CA 117 42 F 19 40-44 50:32.2 50:52.6 0:20.3 16:18/M
172 Ashley Jackson Sebastopol CA 87 30 F 12 30-34 50:33.1 50:53.4 0:20.3 16:18/M
173 Karen Sciacca Rohnert Park CA 154 43 F 20 40-44 50:50.1 51:14.2 0:24.0 16:24/M
174 Christine Kennedy Soden Rohnert Park CA 94 49 F 18 45-49 50:53.2 51:18.3 0:25.1 16:25/M
175 Karen Davis 202 43 F 21 40-44 51:08.3 51:31.7 0:23.3 16:30/M
176 Julie Danielik 207 19 F 5 15-19 51:09.2 51:31.6 0:22.3 16:30/M
177 Mackenzie Manning 208 29 F 11 25-29 51:09.2 51:32.1 0:22.8 16:30/M
178 Craig Davis Petaluma CA 205 44 M 7 40-44 51:25.7 51:31.4 0:05.7 16:35/M
179 Beth Aldridge Santa Rosa CA 2 54 F 16 50-54 51:26.8 51:51.7 0:24.8 16:35/M
180 Alta McGlone Sebastopol CA 110 33 F 13 30-34 51:27.7 51:52.1 0:24.3 16:36/M
181 Karyn Lawson Guernevlle CA 101 62 F 7 60-64 51:33.8 51:49.1 0:15.2 16:38/M
182 Richard Soares Santa Rosa CA 163 60 M 5 60-64 51:48.8 52:10.3 0:21.4 16:43/M
183 Marvin Laron Santa Rosa CA 97 43 M 8 40-44 54:05.7 54:13.4 0:07.7 17:27/M
184 Kelly Arteaga Cotati CA 3 49 F 19 45-49 58:20.1 58:42.3 0:22.2 18:49/M
185 Andrea Barreto Kelseyville CA 12 33 F 14 30-34 58:24.1 58:45.6 0:21.4 18:50/M
186 Laurie Ballentine Santa Rosa CA 6 56 F 10 55-59 1:03:20.1 1:03:30.8 0:10.7 20:26/M
187 Nicholas Reed Santa Rosa CA 144 28 M 3 25-29 1:03:20.4 1:03:30.6 0:10.2 20:26/M
188 Gage Martin Santa Rosa CA 104 29 M 4 25-29 1:05:13.9 1:05:34.7 0:20.7 21:02/M
189 Laurie Mathers Santa Rosa CA 106 48 F 20 45-49 1:05:14.2 1:05:34.7 0:20.4 21:03/M
190 Alena Sharp Santa Rosa CA 160 36 F 17 35-39 1:13:35.5 1:15:24.0 1:48.4 23:44/M
191 Ricardo Barajas Santa Rosa CA 9 33 M 1 30-34 1:15:24.0 1:15:24.0 24:19/M
192 Amanda Barajas Santa Rosa CA 8 32 F 15 30-34 1:15:24.0 1:15:24.0 24:19/M

2013 Kathy's Race 5K

Age Group Results

April 13, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 7-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 75-79
Women: 0- 0 7-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K

Top

Female no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kendall Galvez Cloverdale CA 63 0 104 36:26.6 36:38.1 0:11.4 11:45/M
2 Toyi Covarrubias Santa Rosa CA 35 0 116 38:29.0 38:41.3 0:12.3 12:25/M
3 Mandi Emery-Flynn Santa Rosa CA 52 0 145 45:27.1 45:37.8 0:10.7 14:40/M
4 Jenna Ackman Cotati CA 1 0 153 47:44.7 47:53.6 0:08.8 15:24/M
5 Jill Burt Rohnert Park CA 25 0 160 48:56.3 49:03.8 0:07.4 15:47/M
6 Betsy Francis Windsor CA 61 0 162 49:01.7 49:09.4 0:07.7 15:49/M
Top

Female 7 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gina Taurian Santa Rosa CA 177 9 99 36:02.7 36:13.9 0:11.2 11:37/M
2 Madison Emery-Flynn Santa Rosa CA 51 8 146 45:27.1 45:37.3 0:10.2 14:40/M
3 Emma Johnson-Graham Cloverdale CA 90 10 168 50:24.7 50:45.6 0:20.8 16:15/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennah Copeland Cotati CA 31 12 16 24:37.1 24:38.8 0:01.7 7:56/M
2 Rosie Soden Rohnert Park, CA 164 13 43 29:37.1 30:02.1 0:24.9 9:33/M
3 Bella Hayes Windsor CA 201 14 68 32:22.1 32:36.9 0:14.8 10:26/M
4 Layla Morris Santa Rosa CA 125 13 70 32:26.9 32:38.6 0:11.6 10:28/M
5 Catherine Stauer Santa Rosa CA 170 13 73 32:51.4 33:02.1 0:10.6 10:36/M
6 Shelby Donley Santa Rosa CA 46 14 156 47:54.7 47:59.1 0:04.3 15:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jillian Vanriper Cotati CA 184 16 33 27:27.9 27:30.1 0:02.2 8:51/M
2 Hannah Copeland Cotati CA 30 15 100 36:08.6 36:13.1 0:04.4 11:39/M
3 Taylin Evans Sebastopol CA 56 16 102 36:16.1 36:20.6 0:04.4 11:42/M
4 Sierra Straub 214 18 125 39:48.0 40:10.3 0:22.3 12:50/M
5 Julie Danielik 207 19 176 51:09.2 51:31.6 0:22.3 16:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chelsea Schramm Schramm Santa Rosa CA 152 20 83 34:48.8 34:52.8 0:03.9 11:14/M
2 Hazel Murray Santa Rosa CA 128 20 122 38:47.0 39:02.3 0:15.3 12:31/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Stone Petaluma CA 174 27 65 31:46.2 31:52.8 0:06.6 10:15/M
2 Jennifer Beempn Santa Rosa CA 16 26 71 32:35.6 32:48.6 0:12.9 10:31/M
3 Veronica Vences Santa Rosa CA 186 27 77 33:29.7 33:34.3 0:04.6 10:48/M
4 Lula Falol 230 26 92 35:27.3 35:31.7 0:04.3 11:26/M
5 Ednaly Mata Rohnert Park CA 105 27 95 35:56.4 36:08.2 0:11.7 11:35/M
6 Sara Furlong Santa Rosa CA 62 29 117 38:32.3 38:44.6 0:12.3 12:26/M
7 Ester Sarafyan San Diego CA 148 27 144 45:13.7 45:32.0 0:18.3 14:35/M
8 Cathy Ong Windsor CA 133 25 163 49:06.2 49:21.6 0:15.3 15:50/M
9 Alice Yeung Santa Rosa CA 196 28 164 49:06.9 49:21.6 0:14.6 15:50/M
10 Cathy Ong 211 28 165 49:08.5 49:29.8 0:21.3 15:51/M
11 Mackenzie Manning 208 29 177 51:09.2 51:32.1 0:22.8 16:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Celina Bertolina 204 34 49 30:00.9 30:06.3 0:05.4 9:41/M
2 Andrea Card Santa Rosa CA 27 34 53 30:27.8 30:38.1 0:10.3 9:49/M
3 Lori Koenig 225 34 86 34:54.0 35:02.6 0:08.6 11:15/M
4 Michelle Teng San Francisco CA 179 32 90 35:14.0 35:31.8 0:17.8 11:22/M
5 Joanna Harris 217 34 91 35:25.4 35:39.8 0:14.4 11:25/M
6 Claudia Yebra Santa Rosa CA 195 30 107 36:34.5 36:49.6 0:15.1 11:48/M
7 Mara Sartori Santa Rosa CA 149 33 112 37:17.6 37:35.3 0:17.7 12:02/M
8 Leah Fernandez Santa Rosa CA 57 31 127 40:26.2 40:37.3 0:11.1 13:03/M
9 Chelsea Wilson Santa Rosa CA 189 30 129 40:32.7 40:41.8 0:09.1 13:05/M
10 Maryann Say 206 34 167 50:08.7 50:31.8 0:23.0 16:10/M
11 Julie Johnson Cloverdale CA 89 32 169 50:30.5 50:51.3 0:20.8 16:17/M
12 Ashley Jackson Sebastopol CA 87 30 172 50:33.1 50:53.4 0:20.3 16:18/M
13 Alta McGlone Sebastopol CA 110 33 180 51:27.7 51:52.1 0:24.3 16:36/M
14 Andrea Barreto Kelseyville CA 12 33 185 58:24.1 58:45.6 0:21.4 18:50/M
15 Amanda Barajas Santa Rosa CA 8 32 192 1:15:24.0 1:15:24.0 24:19/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eliza Carrington Santa Rosa CA 209 38 12 23:43.7 23:46.1 0:02.3 7:39/M
2 Karen Latiker Santa Rosa CA 100 35 26 26:00.7 26:14.3 0:13.6 8:23/M
3 Karen Hansen Windsor CA 77 36 30 26:38.2 26:51.1 0:12.8 8:35/M
4 Tiffini Diage 227 36 46 29:53.4 30:02.6 0:09.1 9:38/M
5 Dory Timko Santa Rosa CA 182 35 54 30:28.1 30:38.4 0:10.3 9:50/M
6 Traci Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 44 36 55 30:41.3 30:58.3 0:16.9 9:54/M
7 Amy Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 224 36 62 31:30.6 31:48.8 0:18.2 10:10/M
8 Sharon Ryan Cotati CA 147 38 63 31:36.7 31:55.6 0:18.8 10:12/M
9 Lori Clarke 203 38 69 32:26.9 32:32.3 0:05.4 10:28/M
10 Amy Wyre Petaluma CA 194 36 118 38:35.7 38:44.8 0:09.1 12:27/M
11 Jeannine Kuck Walnut Creek CA 96 35 120 38:38.4 38:51.8 0:13.4 12:28/M
12 Heather Heraty Santa Rosa CA 81 38 123 39:35.8 39:55.0 0:19.2 12:46/M
13 Andrea Meyers Santa Rosa CA 114 39 133 41:06.7 41:21.7 0:14.9 13:15/M
14 Jenny Melton Rohnert Park CA 113 38 135 41:07.8 41:31.6 0:23.7 13:16/M
15 Emily Kleinholz Novato CA 95 35 138 41:47.3 41:56.7 0:09.3 13:29/M
16 Shawna Goff Santa Rosa CA 67 37 148 47:03.0 47:18.8 0:15.8 15:11/M
17 Alena Sharp Santa Rosa CA 160 36 190 1:13:35.5 1:15:24.0 1:48.4 23:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laura Dahlen Gilbert AZ 228 43 15 24:35.3 24:39.2 0:03.8 7:56/M
2 Julie Schwab 215 42 18 25:16.5 25:19.6 0:03.0 8:09/M
3 Tessa Berg Penngrove CA 18 40 23 25:44.0 25:47.1 0:03.1 8:18/M
4 Jennifer Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA 134 43 67 32:06.0 32:12.6 0:06.6 10:21/M
5 Star Justus Healdsburg CA 91 40 85 34:53.8 34:58.4 0:04.6 11:15/M
6 Melinda Buchanan Healdsburg CA 24 44 87 34:54.5 35:02.7 0:08.2 11:15/M
7 Kristie Hultquist Petaluma CA 86 42 88 34:54.7 35:01.8 0:07.0 11:15/M
8 Robert Nied Santa Rosa CA 131 42 93 35:44.6 35:55.8 0:11.2 11:32/M
9 Cathie Taurian Santa Rosa CA 176 42 103 36:26.6 36:37.9 0:11.3 11:45/M
10 Tanya Lopez Windsor CA 102 43 113 37:34.5 38:05.6 0:31.0 12:07/M
11 Lisa Dragna Santa Rosa CA 47 44 115 38:29.0 38:41.1 0:12.1 12:25/M
12 Deanna Corbin Santa Rosa CA 34 40 119 38:38.3 38:51.9 0:13.6 12:28/M
13 Jody Donley Santa Rosa CA 45 44 130 40:35.1 40:38.3 0:03.2 13:05/M
14 Darci Jakushak Rohnert Park CA 210 43 132 40:53.3 41:22.1 0:28.7 13:11/M
15 Shauna Harbarth Sebastopol CA 78 43 134 41:07.2 41:31.7 0:24.4 13:16/M
16 Jenny Copeland Cotati CA 32 44 136 41:07.9 41:31.8 0:23.9 13:16/M
17 Tanya Taylor Santa Rosa CA 178 40 137 41:08.8 41:26.1 0:17.2 13:16/M
18 Brandy Solomon Santa Rosa CA 166 40 155 47:54.5 47:59.8 0:05.3 15:27/M
19 Christy Miller Sebastopol CA 117 42 171 50:32.2 50:52.6 0:20.3 16:18/M
20 Karen Sciacca Rohnert Park CA 154 43 173 50:50.1 51:14.2 0:24.0 16:24/M
21 Karen Davis 202 43 175 51:08.3 51:31.7 0:23.3 16:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Valerie Sell Santa Rosa CA 157 48 5 20:18.7 20:20.4 0:01.7 6:33/M
2 Holly Enzler Ukiah CA 53 49 6 21:20.1 21:21.7 0:01.5 6:53/M
3 Mary Stompe Novato CA 198 49 10 23:06.8 23:09.3 0:02.4 7:27/M
4 Marit Dirado Windsor CA 42 49 38 28:27.2 28:34.1 0:06.8 9:11/M
5 Alison Mokski Petaluma CA 120 48 47 29:53.5 30:09.4 0:15.9 9:38/M
6 Michele Fleischacker Windsor CA 212 45 51 30:23.9 30:38.6 0:14.6 9:48/M
7 Kathryn Brown Santa Rosa CA 23 46 60 31:26.2 31:36.3 0:10.1 10:08/M
8 Tammy Elliott Sebastopol CA 50 47 66 32:03.5 32:10.8 0:07.3 10:20/M
9 Renee Garvin Santa Rosa CA 64 46 75 33:02.4 33:22.3 0:19.9 10:39/M
10 Debbie Latham Santa Rosa CA 99 46 82 34:35.4 34:52.0 0:16.6 11:09/M
11 Teresa Schramm Santa Rosa CA 153 45 84 34:49.1 34:53.1 0:03.9 11:14/M
12 Lynn Mortensen Santa Rosa CA 126 48 96 35:56.6 36:08.5 0:11.9 11:35/M
13 Sandy Wilson Cloverdale CA 190 47 105 36:27.3 36:39.3 0:11.9 11:45/M
14 Tami Barrick Forestville CA 13 46 110 37:10.0 37:22.8 0:12.8 11:59/M
15 Patricia Lounibos Petaluma CA 229 45 114 37:55.7 38:02.3 0:06.6 12:14/M
16 Pauline MacHado Santa Rosa CA 103 48 131 40:52.7 41:21.4 0:28.7 13:11/M
17 Tracy Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 161 47 140 42:21.7 42:32.0 0:10.3 13:40/M
18 Christine Kennedy Soden Rohnert Park CA 94 49 174 50:53.2 51:18.3 0:25.1 16:25/M
19 Kelly Arteaga Cotati CA 3 49 184 58:20.1 58:42.3 0:22.2 18:49/M
20 Laurie Mathers Santa Rosa CA 106 48 189 1:05:14.2 1:05:34.7 0:20.4 21:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Roberta Atha Santa Rosa CA 4 50 40 28:50.2 28:56.3 0:06.0 9:18/M
2 Carolyn Pistone Petaluma CA 141 51 44 29:41.7 29:51.0 0:09.3 9:35/M
3 Theresa Drew Santa Rosa CA 49 52 56 31:04.0 31:16.8 0:12.8 10:01/M
4 Diane Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 82 52 58 31:13.2 31:24.3 0:11.0 10:04/M
5 Eris Weaver Cotati CA 188 54 59 31:21.0 31:23.3 0:02.3 10:07/M
6 Teresa Fonseca Cotati CA 60 53 64 31:45.7 31:58.1 0:12.3 10:15/M
7 Elizabeth Dalzell Sebastopol CA 38 54 81 34:35.0 34:42.3 0:07.3 11:09/M
8 Jessica McAdam Santa Rosa CA 109 54 97 35:57.1 36:19.1 0:21.9 11:36/M
9 Debby Murray Santa Rosa CA 127 52 121 38:46.7 39:01.8 0:15.0 12:30/M
10 Lisa Straub 213 50 124 39:47.5 40:10.1 0:22.6 12:50/M
11 Julie Steele Windsor CA 172 54 142 44:55.6 45:08.8 0:13.2 14:29/M
12 Lisa Scardino Santa Rosa CA 150 53 143 44:58.2 45:10.9 0:12.6 14:30/M
13 Aileen McNamee Petaluma CA 111 52 151 47:27.7 47:36.1 0:08.3 15:18/M
14 Pilar Bernard Petaluma CA 19 53 152 47:28.1 47:36.2 0:08.1 15:19/M
15 Danita Mazzoleni Petaluma CA 107 51 154 47:45.0 47:53.3 0:08.3 15:24/M
16 Beth Aldridge Santa Rosa CA 2 54 179 51:26.8 51:51.7 0:24.8 16:35/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joe Walsh Windsor CA 187 59 39 28:49.3 29:06.8 0:17.4 9:18/M
2 Mary Barsony Sebastopol CA 15 56 50 30:12.3 31:12.1 0:59.7 9:45/M
3 Yo Braga Sebastopol CA 22 58 52 30:27.3 30:38.4 0:11.1 9:49/M
4 Kathy Boyd Santa Rosa CA 21 57 72 32:42.9 32:52.6 0:09.6 10:33/M
5 Sandra Larsen Petaluma CA 98 55 78 33:31.2 33:39.8 0:08.6 10:49/M
6 Laura Settlemyer Santa Rosa CA 159 56 139 42:16.2 42:26.1 0:09.8 13:38/M
7 Cheryl Herrick Lakeport CA 83 57 157 48:09.4 48:35.6 0:26.2 15:32/M
8 Joanne Gross Santa Rosa CA 75 55 158 48:23.1 48:39.2 0:16.0 15:36/M
9 Marcel Coder Sebastopol CA 29 58 170 50:32.0 50:35.8 0:03.8 16:18/M
10 Laurie Ballentine Santa Rosa CA 6 56 186 1:03:20.1 1:03:30.8 0:10.7 20:26/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dara Hill Santa Rosa CA 84 60 19 25:18.7 25:22.1 0:03.3 8:10/M
2 Kathy Kelly Santa Rosa CA 93 62 48 29:54.2 29:58.6 0:04.3 9:39/M
3 Kimberly Jensen Petaluma CA 88 61 79 33:31.3 33:39.9 0:08.6 10:49/M
4 Laura Souza Sebastopol CA 168 62 126 40:22.6 40:36.9 0:14.3 13:01/M
5 Kathy Barnwell Lakeport CA 11 62 150 47:17.2 47:44.4 0:27.2 15:15/M
6 Kathryn Rahmn Santa Rosa CA 143 64 161 49:01.6 49:09.8 0:08.2 15:49/M
7 Karyn Lawson Guernevlle CA 101 62 181 51:33.8 51:49.1 0:15.2 16:38/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Abbie Stewart Santa Rosa CA 173 69 98 35:59.6 36:26.6 0:26.9 11:36/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Proctor Rohnert Park CA 142 0 108 36:40.1 36:45.0 0:04.9 11:50/M
Top

Male 7 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Mokski Petaluma CA 121 9 22 25:36.6 25:51.6 0:14.9 8:15/M
2 Devin Dominguez Santa Rosa CA 43 10 34 27:59.2 28:16.1 0:16.8 9:02/M
3 Gavin Sellors Santa Rosa CA 158 11 61 31:27.0 31:36.2 0:09.1 10:09/M
4 Preston Sigrist Santa Rosa CA 220 11 94 35:45.1 35:54.4 0:09.3 11:32/M
5 Ben Solomon Santa Rosa CA 165 8 128 40:29.2 40:33.6 0:04.3 13:04/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ben Cawood 222 13 1 18:29.8 18:31.6 0:01.7 5:58/M
2 Ian Vanriper 183 13 24 25:51.3 25:53.6 0:02.2 8:20/M
3 Nick Miller Sebastopol CA 119 12 35 28:16.6 28:30.3 0:13.7 9:07/M
4 Matthew Mokski Petaluma CA 122 12 45 29:52.6 30:08.6 0:15.9 9:38/M
5 Demitrius Hayes 200 12 101 36:14.9 36:35.1 0:20.2 11:41/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joseph Blair Lakeport CA 20 17 3 19:49.7 19:51.4 0:01.7 6:24/M
2 Jesus Zavala Santa Rosa CA 197 15 11 23:17.7 23:33.3 0:15.6 7:31/M
3 Micah Copeland Cotati CA 33 17 28 26:18.8 26:21.0 0:02.2 8:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nathan Napoli Windso CA 129 21 20 25:27.4 25:57.8 0:30.4 8:13/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kenny Ballinger North Hollywood CA 7 29 111 37:14.4 37:32.1 0:17.6 12:01/M
2 Morami Pea Windsor CA 140 26 166 49:11.3 49:30.2 0:18.8 15:52/M
3 Nicholas Reed Santa Rosa CA 144 28 187 1:03:20.4 1:03:30.6 0:10.2 20:26/M
4 Gage Martin Santa Rosa CA 104 29 188 1:05:13.9 1:05:34.7 0:20.7 21:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ricardo Barajas Santa Rosa CA 9 33 191 1:15:24.0 1:15:24.0 24:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luke Barry Windsor CA 14 36 21 25:36.2 25:39.6 0:03.3 8:15/M
2 Sebastian Hernandez Santa Rosa CA 223 39 27 26:05.6 26:21.8 0:16.2 8:25/M
3 David Guhin Santa Rosa CA 226 37 41 28:50.3 28:56.3 0:05.9 9:18/M
4 Anthony Goff Santa Rosa CA 66 37 147 47:02.5 47:18.3 0:15.8 15:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marc Vanriper 185 42 9 22:53.8 22:56.4 0:02.5 7:23/M
2 Jason Thom Santa Rosa CA 180 40 37 28:23.6 28:28.8 0:05.2 9:09/M
3 Nathan Solomon Santa Rosa CA 167 40 42 29:31.0 29:36.8 0:05.8 9:31/M
4 Stephanie Stauer Santa Rosa CA 171 42 76 33:23.2 33:33.3 0:10.1 10:46/M
5 Tom Gregory Forestville CA 73 44 109 37:09.5 37:22.8 0:13.3 11:59/M
6 Sontos Hayes 199 41 141 43:12.5 43:33.3 0:20.8 13:56/M
7 Craig Davis Petaluma CA 205 44 178 51:25.7 51:31.4 0:05.7 16:35/M
8 Marvin Laron Santa Rosa CA 97 43 183 54:05.7 54:13.4 0:07.7 17:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Gebremicael 219 49 4 20:04.5 20:07.0 0:02.5 6:28/M
2 Mark Miller Sebastopol CA 118 47 36 28:17.1 28:30.8 0:13.7 9:07/M
3 Dan Esperon Santa Rosa CA 54 49 74 33:01.7 33:22.4 0:20.7 10:39/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Fogg Santa Rosa CA 59 52 2 18:54.8 18:56.9 0:02.0 6:06/M
2 Chris McAdam Santa Rosa CA 108 54 13 23:44.7 23:58.3 0:13.6 7:39/M
3 Jim Moore Bodega Bay CA 124 50 14 23:48.8 23:52.7 0:03.8 7:41/M
4 William Rogers Santa Rosa CA 146 51 17 24:53.0 24:55.1 0:02.0 8:02/M
5 Patrick Drew Santa Rosa CA 48 50 31 26:50.7 26:56.3 0:05.5 8:39/M
6 Jeff Gross Santa Rosa CA 74 53 159 48:23.2 48:39.6 0:16.3 15:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Frank Cuneo Petaluma CA 36 57 8 22:43.3 22:57.4 0:14.1 7:20/M
2 Steve Spanier Santa Rosa CA 169 56 25 25:55.6 25:59.1 0:03.4 8:22/M
3 Todd Parker Sebastopol CA 138 55 29 26:36.5 26:51.6 0:15.0 8:35/M
4 Patricia Wix Santa Rosa CA 191 56 32 26:58.4 27:03.3 0:04.9 8:42/M
5 Cheryl Hostetter-Patel Santa Rosa CA 85 56 80 34:18.5 34:28.3 0:09.8 11:04/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lon Wiley Petaluma CA 221 64 7 21:24.7 21:26.3 0:01.6 6:54/M
2 Raj Patel Santa Rosa CA 139 62 57 31:12.8 31:21.8 0:08.9 10:04/M
3 Stan Nussbaum Santa Rosa CA 132 62 89 35:05.3 35:17.8 0:12.4 11:19/M
4 Brad Barnwell Lakeport CA 10 62 149 47:15.6 47:43.3 0:27.7 15:15/M
5 Richard Soares Santa Rosa CA 163 60 182 51:48.8 52:10.3 0:21.4 16:43/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wayne Mehl Sonoma CA 112 75 106 36:31.8 36:48.3 0:16.4 11:47/M

2013 Annadel Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

April 13, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alan Reynolds Sausalito CA 233 49 M 1 45-49 1:30:22.7 1:30:24.2 0:01.4 6:54/M
2 Kenny Brown Santa Rosa CA 30 43 M 1 40-44 1:33:45.6 1:33:47.2 0:01.5 7:09/M
3 Scott Patty Santa Rosa CA 216 33 M 1 30-34 1:34:10.1 1:34:14.5 0:04.4 7:11/M
4 Sarah Hallas Petaluma CA 334 33 F 1 30-34 1:35:58.0 1:36:00.5 0:02.5 7:20/M
5 Nate Koch Santa Rosa CA 144 32 M 2 30-34 1:36:30.2 1:36:32.4 0:02.2 7:22/M
6 Noel Smith Santa Rosa CA 260 29 F 1 25-29 1:36:38.5 1:36:40.2 0:01.7 7:23/M
7 Hugo Yescas Rohnert Park CA 309 34 M 3 30-34 1:36:49.7 1:36:52.4 0:02.7 7:23/M
8 Thomas Dixon Forestville CA 66 31 M 4 30-34 1:36:57.5 1:37:04.4 0:06.9 7:24/M
9 Steve Lohrer Santa Rosa CA 158 47 M 2 45-49 1:37:04.2 1:37:07.2 0:02.9 7:25/M
10 Tim Gunderson Santa Rosa CA 109 37 M 1 35-39 1:37:19.7 1:37:21.7 0:01.9 7:26/M
11 Kenneth McRae Santa Rosa CA 175 45 M 3 45-49 1:37:39.4 1:37:39.9 0:00.5 7:27/M
12 Michael Giacomelli Sebastopol CA 318 20 M 1 20-24 1:38:43.2 1:39:01.9 0:18.7 7:32/M
13 Edgar Ceballos Santa Rosa CA 50 40 M 2 40-44 1:42:13.7 1:42:18.9 0:05.2 7:48/M
14 Anthony Passantino Santa Rosa CA 215 25 M 1 25-29 1:42:24.6 1:42:30.3 0:05.7 7:49/M
15 Shawn Sullivan Petaluma CA 268 36 M 2 35-39 1:42:33.2 1:42:35.4 0:02.2 7:50/M
16 Mike Walker Windsor CA 287 42 M 3 40-44 1:42:59.0 1:43:01.2 0:02.2 7:52/M
17 Scott Bonin Santa Rosa CA 26 36 M 3 35-39 1:43:07.6 1:43:31.3 0:23.7 7:52/M
18 Richard Turley Santa Rosa CA 277 35 M 4 35-39 1:43:10.0 1:43:14.2 0:04.2 7:53/M
19 David Stromberg Santa Rosa CA 265 30 M 5 30-34 1:44:47.4 1:44:51.9 0:04.5 8:00/M
20 Adam Havner Santa Rosa CA 117 28 M 2 25-29 1:45:47.3 1:45:54.0 0:06.7 8:05/M
21 Kate Ferland Sebastopol CA 79 23 F 1 20-24 1:46:17.7 1:46:21.0 0:03.2 8:07/M
22 Donald Whyte Santa Rosa CA 295 36 M 5 35-39 1:46:21.6 1:46:30.2 0:08.5 8:07/M
23 Liana Meffert Santa Rosa CA 179 20 F 2 20-24 1:46:27.0 1:46:30.7 0:03.7 8:08/M
24 Thomas Allen Santa Rosa CA 3 29 M 3 25-29 1:46:32.6 1:46:34.7 0:02.0 8:08/M
25 Romoanetia Lofton American Canyon CA 157 37 F 1 35-39 1:47:35.8 1:49:30.7 1:54.8 8:13/M
26 Jeremiah Kahmoson Santa Rosa CA 138 34 M 6 30-34 1:47:36.7 1:47:38.9 0:02.2 8:13/M
27 Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA 210 32 M 7 30-34 1:48:08.2 1:48:12.2 0:03.9 8:15/M
28 Matthew Harris Forestville CA 114 36 M 6 35-39 1:48:08.3 1:48:12.5 0:04.2 8:15/M
29 Steve Giacomelli Sebastopol CA 97 51 M 1 50-54 1:48:08.9 1:48:15.7 0:06.8 8:15/M
30 Kate Papadopoulos Petaluma CA 212 34 F 2 30-34 1:48:28.5 1:48:32.3 0:03.8 8:17/M
31 William Sitch Santa Rosa CA 257 36 M 7 35-39 1:49:04.0 1:49:08.9 0:04.9 8:20/M
32 Stacey Sbolci Santa Rosa CA 246 28 F 2 25-29 1:49:20.4 1:49:25.0 0:04.5 8:21/M
33 Brian Morrey Santa Rosa CA 193 38 M 8 35-39 1:49:41.9 1:49:49.2 0:07.3 8:22/M
34 Dean Atchison San Francisco CA 6 42 M 4 40-44 1:49:49.5 1:49:54.4 0:04.9 8:23/M
35 Michael Pointer Santa Rosa CA 223 35 M 9 35-39 1:49:53.6 1:49:55.4 0:01.8 8:23/M
36 Jake Baumbach Santa Rosa CA 314 23 M 2 20-24 1:49:55.5 1:50:03.4 0:07.9 8:23/M
37 Michael Wilson Santa Rosa CA 297 42 M 5 40-44 1:50:19.2 1:50:27.5 0:08.3 8:25/M
38 Adam Blankespoor Palo Alto CA 22 35 M 10 35-39 1:50:28.1 1:50:35.7 0:07.5 8:26/M
39 Rob Paulson Windsor CA 217 46 M 4 45-49 1:51:22.2 1:51:29.1 0:06.9 8:30/M
40 Deanna Rossini Penngrove CA 239 47 F 1 45-49 1:51:50.2 1:52:01.2 0:10.9 8:32/M
41 Tracy Pool Windsor CA 313 48 M 5 45-49 1:52:02.1 1:52:08.3 0:06.2 8:33/M
42 Andrew Reeder Santa Rosa CA 230 15 M 1 15-19 1:52:56.1 1:53:14.3 0:18.2 8:37/M
43 Travis Berding Sausalito CA 326 30 M 8 30-34 1:54:09.2 1:54:15.4 0:06.2 8:43/M
44 Ashlee Staroba Santa Rosa CA 262 33 F 3 30-34 1:54:19.6 1:54:25.7 0:06.0 8:44/M
45 Paul Berg Sebastopol CA 18 57 M 1 55-59 1:54:19.7 1:54:26.2 0:06.4 8:44/M
46 Ross Hause Santa Rosa CA 116 37 M 11 35-39 1:54:23.4 1:54:28.9 0:05.5 8:44/M
47 Troy Carrington Santa Rosa CA 46 43 M 6 40-44 1:54:35.1 1:54:36.9 0:01.8 8:45/M
48 David Robertshaw Windsor CA 236 47 M 6 45-49 1:54:50.0 1:54:57.4 0:07.4 8:46/M
49 Nathan Woody San Francisco CA 306 38 M 12 35-39 1:54:58.5 1:55:17.2 0:18.7 8:47/M
50 Joseph Saltzman Santa Rosa CA 245 32 M 9 30-34 1:55:03.9 1:55:07.2 0:03.3 8:47/M
51 Erik Robertshaw Windsor CA 237 16 M 2 15-19 1:55:52.1 1:55:59.7 0:07.5 8:51/M
52 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 174 46 M 7 45-49 1:55:54.5 1:55:59.3 0:04.8 8:51/M
53 Ryan Terschuren Santa Rosa CA 274 30 M 10 30-34 1:56:14.3 1:56:21.0 0:06.7 8:52/M
54 Chris McKeown Santa Rosa CA 173 47 M 8 45-49 1:56:40.4 1:56:42.9 0:02.5 8:54/M
55 Brian Vukelic Santa Rosa CA 284 33 M 11 30-34 1:56:44.1 1:57:03.2 0:19.0 8:55/M
56 Derek Felciano Tomales CA 77 41 M 7 40-44 1:56:49.6 1:57:06.2 0:16.5 8:55/M
57 Richard Kirby Santa Rosa CA 142 42 M 8 40-44 1:56:50.2 1:56:57.0 0:06.8 8:55/M
58 Dave Buerger Santa Rosa CA 35 35 M 13 35-39 1:57:08.9 1:57:11.4 0:02.5 8:56/M
59 David Huppe Santa Rosa CA 129 49 M 9 45-49 1:57:12.3 1:57:20.4 0:08.0 8:57/M
60 Pete Jerome Santa Rosa CA 134 59 M 2 55-59 1:57:16.8 1:57:25.0 0:08.2 8:57/M
61 Juan Carlos Zuniga Santa Rosa CA 312 47 M 10 45-49 1:57:18.6 1:57:23.3 0:04.7 8:57/M
62 Brandon Grundy Santa Rosa CA 108 36 M 14 35-39 1:57:20.4 1:57:32.4 0:12.0 8:57/M
63 Sara Hernandez Healdsburg CA 126 32 F 4 30-34 1:57:35.5 1:57:43.0 0:07.5 8:59/M
64 Scott Bice Sebastopol CA 19 38 M 15 35-39 1:58:01.6 1:58:19.3 0:17.7 9:01/M
65 Chris Millich St. Helena CA 186 48 M 11 45-49 1:58:54.0 1:59:04.5 0:10.5 9:05/M
66 Erick Studenicka Carson City NV 267 47 M 12 45-49 1:58:55.1 1:58:59.0 0:03.8 9:05/M
67 Kathy Millich St. Helena CA 187 49 F 2 45-49 1:59:10.7 1:59:21.3 0:10.5 9:06/M
68 Jorma Gates Santa Rosa CA 95 42 M 9 40-44 1:59:32.3 1:59:49.0 0:16.7 9:07/M
69 Brent Smith Healdsburg CA 258 51 M 2 50-54 1:59:35.7 1:59:40.9 0:05.2 9:08/M
70 Jeffrey Kreutzen San Francisco CA 146 45 M 13 45-49 1:59:45.2 1:59:50.7 0:05.4 9:08/M
71 Tina Baker Santa Rosa CA 8 41 F 1 40-44 1:59:46.0 1:59:51.4 0:05.4 9:09/M
72 Geoff Burke Santa Rosa CA 37 45 M 14 45-49 2:00:03.2 2:00:10.2 0:06.9 9:10/M
73 Steven Martin Warren MI 167 47 M 15 45-49 2:01:00.6 2:01:04.7 0:04.0 9:14/M
74 Sarah Rives Gray Santa Rosa CA 235 32 F 5 30-34 2:01:10.7 2:01:22.5 0:11.8 9:15/M
75 Shelli Kramer Petaluma CA 145 47 F 3 45-49 2:01:26.5 2:01:32.4 0:05.9 9:16/M
76 Nicholas Call Santa Rosa CA 43 30 M 12 30-34 2:01:54.0 2:01:55.9 0:01.9 9:18/M
77 Andrew Harris Rocklin CA 329 32 M 13 30-34 2:02:02.2 2:02:14.2 0:11.9 9:19/M
78 Noah McSweeney Windsor CA 177 12 M 1 1-14 2:02:08.6 2:02:16.9 0:08.3 9:19/M
79 Alex Nepogodiev Santa Rosa CA 203 35 M 16 35-39 2:02:43.2 2:02:48.7 0:05.4 9:22/M
80 Heidi Von Der Mehden Forestville CA 283 37 F 2 35-39 2:02:48.0 2:02:52.9 0:04.9 9:22/M
81 Sean McFarland Berkeley CA 320 36 M 17 35-39 2:02:51.4 2:03:02.9 0:11.4 9:23/M
82 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 163 52 F 1 50-54 2:03:26.2 2:03:35.2 0:08.9 9:25/M
83 Leigh Meyer Santa Rosa CA 181 51 M 3 50-54 2:03:44.8 2:03:54.3 0:09.4 9:27/M
84 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 241 40 F 2 40-44 2:03:50.5 2:04:00.4 0:09.9 9:27/M
85 Gary Otto Santa Rosa CA 211 59 M 3 55-59 2:04:02.5 2:04:10.0 0:07.4 9:28/M
86 Michael Henry Windsor CA 122 49 M 16 45-49 2:04:15.5 2:04:36.4 0:20.9 9:29/M
87 Christopher Risse Santa Rosa CA 234 31 M 14 30-34 2:04:33.4 2:04:44.4 0:11.0 9:30/M
88 Tim Brown Santa Rosa CA 31 50 M 4 50-54 2:04:38.4 2:04:49.2 0:10.8 9:31/M
89 Jared Garrison-Jakel Forestville CA 94 29 M 4 25-29 2:04:39.2 2:04:51.7 0:12.4 9:31/M
90 Jim Cole Alameda CA 332 52 M 5 50-54 2:04:49.4 2:05:08.9 0:19.5 9:32/M
91 John Pegram Santa Rosa CA 219 56 M 4 55-59 2:04:50.9 2:04:58.7 0:07.8 9:32/M
92 Craig Brown Sonoma CA 28 41 M 10 40-44 2:04:54.0 2:05:07.2 0:13.2 9:32/M
93 Caroline Boller Santa Rosa CA 24 38 F 3 35-39 2:05:03.5 2:05:08.9 0:05.4 9:33/M
94 Jennifer Cataldo Santa Rosa CA 48 37 F 4 35-39 2:05:11.0 2:05:16.9 0:05.9 9:33/M
95 Doug Evans Sebastopol CA 75 42 M 11 40-44 2:05:14.1 2:05:24.0 0:09.9 9:34/M
96 Pete Laskey Santa Rosa CA 151 42 M 12 40-44 2:05:36.9 2:05:44.4 0:07.5 9:35/M
97 Lisa Bandner Healdsburg CA 10 27 F 3 25-29 2:05:40.8 2:05:47.4 0:06.6 9:36/M
98 Garret Tanner Santa Rosa CA 270 27 M 5 25-29 2:05:46.7 2:06:00.9 0:14.2 9:36/M
99 Michael Balasek Santa Rosa CA 9 28 M 6 25-29 2:05:47.6 2:05:58.4 0:10.7 9:36/M
100 Kelly Gaab Santa Rosa CA 91 41 F 3 40-44 2:06:29.5 2:06:39.2 0:09.7 9:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jade Garrison Des Moines WA 93 35 F 5 35-39 2:06:39.9 2:06:43.4 0:03.5 9:40/M
102 Bert Braden Santa Rosa CA 27 52 M 6 50-54 2:06:41.9 2:06:49.7 0:07.8 9:40/M
103 Jennifer Perkins Santa Rosa CA 221 36 F 6 35-39 2:06:43.1 2:06:46.7 0:03.5 9:40/M
104 Samantha Wingard Santa Rosa CA 298 25 F 4 25-29 2:06:57.9 2:07:13.7 0:15.8 9:41/M
105 Nicolew Willburn Santa Rosa CA 296 29 F 5 25-29 2:06:58.1 2:07:10.0 0:11.8 9:42/M
106 Carol Gieg Santa Rosa CA 98 55 F 1 55-59 2:06:59.6 2:07:03.4 0:03.8 9:42/M
107 Brian Acker Sebastopol CA 323 55 M 5 55-59 2:07:00.7 2:07:03.8 0:03.0 9:42/M
108 Austin Griffith Santa Rosa CA 107 29 M 7 25-29 2:07:04.2 2:07:19.9 0:15.7 9:42/M
109 Lisa Freedman Santa Rosa CA 89 43 F 4 40-44 2:07:27.6 2:07:36.2 0:08.5 9:44/M
110 Paul Lomeli Santa Rosa CA 159 45 M 17 45-49 2:08:08.2 2:08:16.4 0:08.2 9:47/M
111 Matthew Schondel Santa Rosa CA 251 50 M 7 50-54 2:08:17.2 2:08:27.4 0:10.2 9:48/M
112 Rebecca Forth Kelch Santa Rosa CA 86 39 F 7 35-39 2:08:23.1 2:08:33.2 0:10.0 9:48/M
113 Gary Fontenot Santa Rosa CA 85 44 M 13 40-44 2:09:07.3 2:09:22.5 0:15.2 9:51/M
114 Michelle Bodie Port Clinton OH 23 37 F 8 35-39 2:09:08.2 2:09:23.9 0:15.7 9:51/M
115 J.r. Mintz Hercules CA 188 46 M 18 45-49 2:09:37.5 2:09:43.2 0:05.7 9:54/M
116 Patrick Bickford Sebastopol CA 20 50 M 8 50-54 2:09:43.8 2:09:57.4 0:13.5 9:54/M
117 Joe Matel Brewster WA 317 35 M 18 35-39 2:09:46.9 2:10:01.2 0:14.3 9:54/M
118 Rinat Klein Philo CA 143 44 F 5 40-44 2:09:57.6 2:10:00.9 0:03.3 9:55/M
119 Anne Henderson Windsor CA 121 42 F 6 40-44 2:09:59.0 2:10:20.2 0:21.2 9:55/M
120 Taylor Hassman Vallejo CA 115 23 M 3 20-24 2:10:01.9 2:10:18.2 0:16.3 9:55/M
121 Amy Mondragon Santa Rosa CA 190 34 F 6 30-34 2:10:18.2 2:10:32.9 0:14.7 9:57/M
122 Michelle Lydon Santa Rosa CA 160 52 F 2 50-54 2:10:28.6 2:10:34.4 0:05.8 9:58/M
123 Diane Gifford Santa Rosa CA 99 48 F 4 45-49 2:10:33.7 2:10:40.4 0:06.7 9:58/M
124 Heather Coder Napa CA 53 40 F 7 40-44 2:10:39.2 2:10:59.2 0:19.9 9:58/M
125 Josh Wolcott Santa Rosa CA 301 35 M 19 35-39 2:10:44.3 2:10:55.3 0:10.9 9:59/M
126 Rory Fette Santa Rosa CA 80 14 M 2 1-14 2:10:47.2 2:10:57.9 0:10.7 9:59/M
127 Aaron Jobson Santa Rosa CA 135 34 M 15 30-34 2:10:48.0 2:10:59.2 0:11.2 9:59/M
128 Jason Strutz San Francisco CA 266 35 M 20 35-39 2:10:51.1 2:10:57.4 0:06.3 9:59/M
129 David Vaillancourt Santa Rosa CA 278 38 M 21 35-39 2:10:55.3 2:10:59.8 0:04.4 10:00/M
130 Alena Cook Santa Rosa CA 55 28 F 6 25-29 2:10:58.4 2:11:09.4 0:11.0 10:00/M
131 Jamie Lau Santa Rosa CA 152 49 M 19 45-49 2:11:15.1 2:11:20.2 0:05.0 10:01/M
132 Jay MacEdo Santa Rosa CA 162 37 M 22 35-39 2:11:43.7 2:11:52.4 0:08.7 10:03/M
133 Jennifer McClendon Santa Rosa CA 331 33 F 7 30-34 2:12:06.5 2:12:14.7 0:08.2 10:05/M
134 Kai Morgan Santa Rosa CA 192 31 M 16 30-34 2:12:17.5 2:12:33.4 0:15.9 10:06/M
135 Linda Morrissey Santa Rosa CA 195 51 F 3 50-54 2:12:17.8 2:12:23.7 0:05.9 10:06/M
136 Claire Long San Rafael CA 321 30 F 8 30-34 2:12:22.2 2:12:36.4 0:14.2 10:06/M
137 Michelle Howe Santa Rosa CA 128 36 F 9 35-39 2:12:28.8 2:12:35.0 0:06.2 10:07/M
138 Julie Frost Santa Rosa CA 90 33 F 9 30-34 2:12:56.0 2:13:05.8 0:09.8 10:09/M
139 Nate Coogan Santa Rosa CA 54 35 M 23 35-39 2:13:01.0 2:13:12.7 0:11.7 10:09/M
140 Kim Krueger Santa Rosa CA 147 45 F 5 45-49 2:13:20.2 2:13:35.2 0:14.9 10:11/M
141 Matthew Taylor Santa Rosa CA 272 36 M 24 35-39 2:13:45.1 2:14:06.2 0:21.0 10:13/M
142 Sarah Martin Santa Rosa CA 166 46 F 6 45-49 2:13:51.6 2:14:05.3 0:13.7 10:13/M
143 Gareth Young Petaluma CA 310 29 M 8 25-29 2:13:51.7 2:14:08.7 0:16.9 10:13/M
144 Dallas Jannett Novato CA 131 41 M 14 40-44 2:13:55.2 2:14:16.9 0:21.7 10:13/M
145 Bill Quinn Santa Rosa CA 227 59 M 6 55-59 2:14:07.3 2:14:19.3 0:11.9 10:14/M
146 John Martin Petaluma CA 165 39 M 25 35-39 2:14:15.5 2:14:25.2 0:09.7 10:15/M
147 Matthew Weil Folsom CA 335 38 M 26 35-39 2:14:21.4 2:14:41.2 0:19.8 10:15/M
148 Annette Dobler Sebastopol CA 67 45 F 7 45-49 2:14:23.1 2:14:26.8 0:03.7 10:15/M
149 Kai Ling Sachs Santa Rosa CA 243 34 F 10 30-34 2:14:25.0 2:14:28.4 0:03.4 10:16/M
150 Tamal Wonnell Rocklin CA 303 38 F 10 35-39 2:14:49.0 2:15:02.5 0:13.5 10:17/M
151 James Jasperse Sonoma CA 132 52 M 9 50-54 2:14:51.1 2:15:02.7 0:11.5 10:18/M
152 Jason Tauches Santa Rosa CA 271 37 M 27 35-39 2:15:08.2 2:15:22.3 0:14.0 10:19/M
153 William Browne Santa Rosa CA 32 63 M 1 60-64 2:15:08.8 2:15:18.0 0:09.2 10:19/M
154 Anna Kane Mckinleyville CA 140 26 F 7 25-29 2:15:11.4 2:15:27.2 0:15.8 10:19/M
155 James Reed Santa Rosa CA 228 30 M 17 30-34 2:15:12.7 2:15:27.9 0:15.2 10:19/M
156 Zachary Rounds Santa Rosa CA 240 35 M 28 35-39 2:15:22.0 2:15:34.7 0:12.7 10:20/M
157 Rory Pool Glen Ellen CA 224 63 M 2 60-64 2:15:39.0 2:15:55.7 0:16.7 10:21/M
158 Philippe Edouard Santa Rosa CA 72 50 M 10 50-54 2:15:59.5 2:16:11.9 0:12.4 10:23/M
159 Chris Wagy Rohnert Park CA 316 37 M 29 35-39 2:17:11.7 2:17:19.9 0:08.2 10:28/M
160 Lisa Casey Santa Rosa CA 47 42 F 8 40-44 2:17:30.3 2:17:45.0 0:14.7 10:30/M
161 Chris Millard Santa Rosa CA 183 42 M 15 40-44 2:17:47.7 2:17:50.0 0:02.2 10:31/M
162 Ben Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 118 13 M 3 1-14 2:17:53.3 2:18:03.0 0:09.7 10:32/M
163 Teri Woodson Windsor CA 304 38 F 11 35-39 2:18:07.2 2:18:19.5 0:12.3 10:33/M
164 Shad Eddleman Santa Rosa CA 71 40 M 16 40-44 2:18:08.3 2:18:11.0 0:02.7 10:33/M
165 Christine Alilovich Sebastopol CA 324 40 F 9 40-44 2:18:19.5 2:18:26.4 0:06.9 10:34/M
166 Melinda Kamariotis Santa Rosa CA 139 41 F 10 40-44 2:18:36.6 2:18:45.3 0:08.7 10:35/M
167 Darci Diage Rohnert Park CA 65 36 F 12 35-39 2:19:28.1 2:19:40.7 0:12.5 10:39/M
168 Paul Schmidt Santa Rosa CA 249 46 M 20 45-49 2:19:39.7 2:19:57.3 0:17.5 10:40/M
169 Lauren Schwartzburg Napa CA 252 28 F 8 25-29 2:19:43.2 2:20:02.9 0:19.7 10:40/M
170 Anna Halpin Santa Rosa CA 330 53 F 4 50-54 2:19:47.2 2:19:55.7 0:08.4 10:40/M
171 Maureen Vaillancourt Santa Rosa CA 279 38 F 13 35-39 2:20:17.1 2:20:23.5 0:06.4 10:43/M
172 Colleen Shoop Petaluma CA 253 39 F 14 35-39 2:20:31.2 2:20:56.2 0:24.9 10:44/M
173 Hunter Shoop Santa Rosa CA 254 40 M 17 40-44 2:20:32.1 2:20:57.0 0:24.9 10:44/M
174 Jason Wall Santa Rosa CA 288 28 M 9 25-29 2:20:46.7 2:21:10.2 0:23.4 10:45/M
175 Sherry Glascock Santa Rosa CA 101 41 F 11 40-44 2:21:34.2 2:21:48.9 0:14.7 10:48/M
176 Chris Bentham Santa Rosa CA 17 50 M 11 50-54 2:22:01.8 2:22:26.8 0:24.9 10:50/M
177 Georgie Micallef Windsor CA 182 45 F 8 45-49 2:22:12.9 2:22:35.7 0:22.8 10:51/M
178 Kim Neal Healdsburg CA 202 43 F 12 40-44 2:22:16.2 2:22:35.4 0:19.2 10:52/M
179 Daniel Reiter Sebastopol CA 315 53 M 12 50-54 2:22:19.1 2:22:32.0 0:12.9 10:52/M
180 Rachel Lindstrom San Francisco CA 155 35 F 15 35-39 2:22:29.1 2:22:46.3 0:17.2 10:53/M
181 Dave Wahlstrom Kenwood CA 285 66 M 1 65-69 2:22:31.5 2:22:45.2 0:13.7 10:53/M
182 Don Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 120 43 M 18 40-44 2:23:10.3 2:23:19.8 0:09.5 10:56/M
183 Trevor Murray Napa CA 196 38 M 30 35-39 2:23:40.0 2:23:48.8 0:08.8 10:58/M
184 Eric Westcott Santa Rosa CA 291 52 M 13 50-54 2:23:45.0 2:24:03.8 0:18.8 10:58/M
185 Mark Calkins Santa Rosa CA 42 29 M 10 25-29 2:24:42.7 2:25:06.4 0:23.7 11:03/M
186 Cynthia Nakatani Santa Rosa CA 199 42 F 13 40-44 2:24:57.4 2:25:15.9 0:18.4 11:04/M
187 Sky Matula Cotati CA 168 36 M 31 35-39 2:25:10.2 2:25:13.7 0:03.4 11:05/M
188 Albert Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 74 45 M 21 45-49 2:25:20.2 2:25:26.5 0:06.3 11:06/M
189 Sarah Wolff Healdsburg CA 302 35 F 16 35-39 2:25:57.5 2:26:16.2 0:18.7 11:08/M
190 Jen Westcott Santa Rosa CA 292 42 F 14 40-44 2:25:57.6 2:26:16.4 0:18.8 11:08/M
191 Steven Hancock Petaluma CA 113 41 M 19 40-44 2:26:08.9 2:26:30.9 0:22.0 11:09/M
192 Crystal Whitlow Oakland CA 293 29 F 9 25-29 2:26:11.3 2:26:30.0 0:18.7 11:10/M
193 Allison Fish American Canyon CA 83 29 F 10 25-29 2:26:11.7 2:26:30.2 0:18.4 11:10/M
194 Carol Gleason Santa Rosa CA 102 38 F 17 35-39 2:26:14.6 2:26:27.9 0:13.3 11:10/M
195 Violet Smith Santa Rosa CA 261 28 F 11 25-29 2:26:14.7 2:26:34.3 0:19.5 11:10/M
196 Heather Anderson Santa Rosa CA 4 30 F 11 30-34 2:26:31.0 2:26:46.3 0:15.2 11:11/M
197 Marcellina Littleton Santa Rosa CA 156 41 F 15 40-44 2:26:38.9 2:27:02.2 0:23.3 11:12/M
198 Debbie Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 119 42 F 16 40-44 2:26:56.1 2:27:06.8 0:10.7 11:13/M
199 Rudy Nochez Eldridge CA 205 42 M 20 40-44 2:27:08.0 2:27:18.4 0:10.4 11:14/M
200 Frank Dove Forestville CA 68 60 M 3 60-64 2:27:08.3 2:27:25.0 0:16.7 11:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Kelly Bastoni Santa Rosa CA 12 42 F 17 40-44 2:27:22.7 2:27:31.5 0:08.8 11:15/M
202 Robert Boller Santa Rosa CA 25 49 M 22 45-49 2:28:26.0 2:28:32.9 0:06.9 11:20/M
203 Helen Day Santa Rosa CA 62 49 F 9 45-49 2:28:27.6 2:28:39.8 0:12.2 11:20/M
204 Sasha Cave Santa Rosa CA 49 29 F 12 25-29 2:28:51.4 2:29:10.9 0:19.5 11:22/M
205 Sean McHugh Santa Rosa CA 171 57 M 7 55-59 2:28:54.5 2:29:19.8 0:25.3 11:22/M
206 David Osmundson Glen Ellen CA 208 63 M 4 60-64 2:29:05.5 2:29:22.4 0:16.9 11:23/M
207 Ali Yates Santa Rosa CA 308 30 F 12 30-34 2:29:11.6 2:29:35.3 0:23.7 11:23/M
208 Marina James-Galvin Santa Rosa CA 130 42 F 18 40-44 2:29:17.8 2:29:37.0 0:19.2 11:24/M
209 Leigh Hall Glen Ellen CA 111 67 M 2 65-69 2:29:26.6 2:29:49.8 0:23.2 11:24/M
210 Amanda McVay San Francisco CA 178 28 F 13 25-29 2:29:27.0 2:29:49.9 0:22.9 11:25/M
211 Kristin Belair Napa CA 15 53 F 5 50-54 2:29:53.7 2:30:13.4 0:19.7 11:26/M
212 Kasia Fortunati Santa Rosa CA 87 41 F 19 40-44 2:30:00.6 2:30:22.3 0:21.7 11:27/M
213 Diana Larrimore San Francisco CA 149 39 F 18 35-39 2:30:14.7 2:30:40.4 0:25.7 11:28/M
214 William Adams Cotato CA 1 52 M 14 50-54 2:30:28.5 2:30:33.2 0:04.7 11:29/M
215 Asher Nathan Santa Rosa CA 201 66 M 3 65-69 2:30:44.1 2:31:13.3 0:29.2 11:30/M
216 Valerga Kim Santa Rosa CA 242 40 F 20 40-44 2:31:02.3 2:31:27.8 0:25.5 11:32/M
217 Corrine Napier San Rafael CA 200 48 F 10 45-49 2:31:03.1 2:31:23.3 0:20.2 11:32/M
218 Linda Reed Santa Rosa CA 229 53 F 6 50-54 2:31:43.2 2:31:57.4 0:14.2 11:35/M
219 Jim Winter Santa Rosa CA 300 53 M 15 50-54 2:32:05.7 2:32:23.7 0:17.9 11:37/M
220 Bryan Lilienthal Yountville CA 153 57 M 8 55-59 2:32:08.0 2:32:24.2 0:16.2 11:37/M
221 Christina Vega Santa Rosa CA 281 32 F 13 30-34 2:32:52.6 2:33:08.5 0:15.9 11:40/M
222 Zachary Woodson Windsor CA 305 36 M 32 35-39 2:32:58.5 2:33:12.4 0:13.9 11:41/M
223 Joelle Eberhart Santa Rosa CA 69 15 F 1 15-19 2:33:52.5 2:34:03.4 0:10.9 11:45/M
224 Kathryn [kathie Eberhart Santa Rosa CA 70 50 F 7 50-54 2:34:20.9 2:34:36.4 0:15.4 11:47/M
225 Greg Cornelius Santa Rosa CA 333 42 M 21 40-44 2:34:41.7 2:34:52.4 0:10.7 11:48/M
226 Zoe Miller Santa Rosa CA 184 40 F 21 40-44 2:34:42.0 2:35:03.2 0:21.2 11:49/M
227 Deanne Reeder Sebastopol CA 231 42 F 22 40-44 2:34:44.3 2:35:00.0 0:15.7 11:49/M
228 Diana Scearce San Francisco CA 247 41 F 23 40-44 2:35:37.6 2:35:55.9 0:18.3 11:53/M
229 Beth Trask Berkeley CA 276 42 F 24 40-44 2:35:38.5 2:35:56.3 0:17.8 11:53/M
230 Jennifer Warner Santa Rosa CA 289 15 F 2 15-19 2:35:50.3 2:36:06.3 0:15.9 11:54/M
231 Lance Goller Santa Rosa CA 104 42 M 22 40-44 2:36:04.9 2:36:18.2 0:13.3 11:55/M
232 Tracy Daly Sonoma CA 60 46 F 11 45-49 2:36:27.8 2:36:46.2 0:18.3 11:57/M
233 Diana Teeter Guerneville CA 273 59 F 2 55-59 2:36:41.0 2:36:57.4 0:16.4 11:58/M
234 Elyce Ostermann Cloverdale CA 209 28 F 14 25-29 2:38:07.6 2:38:22.9 0:15.3 12:04/M
235 Marie Young Santa Rosa CA 311 46 F 12 45-49 2:38:08.5 2:38:29.2 0:20.7 12:04/M
236 Gail Judge Santa Rosa CA 325 57 F 3 55-59 2:38:08.7 2:38:29.4 0:20.7 12:04/M
237 Maggie De Maria Sebastopol CA 63 58 F 4 55-59 2:38:37.5 2:38:51.2 0:13.7 12:06/M
238 Suzy Fette Santa Rosa CA 81 42 F 25 40-44 2:40:10.6 2:40:23.5 0:12.9 12:14/M
239 Jamie Bywater Santa Rosa CA 40 27 F 15 25-29 2:40:32.0 2:40:51.8 0:19.8 12:15/M
240 Meredith Nepogodiev Santa Rosa CA 204 34 F 14 30-34 2:41:24.7 2:41:34.9 0:10.2 12:19/M
241 Robert Ceballos Napa CA 322 43 M 23 40-44 2:41:30.4 2:41:39.7 0:09.3 12:20/M
242 Maia Morrison Santa Rosa CA 194 31 F 15 30-34 2:42:17.7 2:42:41.7 0:23.9 12:23/M
243 Richard Odell Fremont CA 206 54 M 16 50-54 2:43:24.0 2:43:36.2 0:12.2 12:28/M
244 Rachelle Lynch Healdsburg CA 161 40 F 26 40-44 2:44:13.0 2:44:35.3 0:22.3 12:32/M
245 Christine Lilienthal Yountville CA 154 48 F 13 45-49 2:44:15.5 2:44:32.4 0:16.9 12:32/M
246 Jessica Quigley Forestville CA 225 29 F 16 25-29 2:44:33.4 2:44:54.2 0:20.8 12:34/M
247 Tiffany Bellize Geyserville CA 16 37 F 19 35-39 2:45:29.2 2:45:46.8 0:17.5 12:38/M
248 Xerxes Whitney Healdsburg CA 294 41 M 24 40-44 2:45:29.5 2:45:47.2 0:17.7 12:38/M
249 Erika Payer Petaluma CA 218 17 F 3 15-19 2:45:31.9 2:45:56.4 0:24.5 12:38/M
250 Jorge Mendez Santa Rosa CA 180 14 M 4 1-14 2:45:55.1 2:46:01.8 0:06.7 12:40/M
251 Jeffrey Reeder Santa Rosa CA 232 44 M 25 40-44 2:46:07.6 2:46:33.8 0:26.2 12:41/M
252 Ann Allen Penngrove CA 2 51 F 8 50-54 2:46:33.1 2:46:43.9 0:10.8 12:43/M
253 Barbara Chapman Sebastopol CA 51 55 F 5 55-59 2:48:11.7 2:48:20.9 0:09.2 12:50/M
254 Grace Villafuerte Santa Rosa CA 282 37 F 20 35-39 2:48:37.3 2:48:51.9 0:14.5 12:52/M
255 Tracy Mooberry Santa Rosa CA 191 50 F 9 50-54 2:48:57.6 2:49:20.4 0:22.8 12:54/M
256 Al Myers Healdsburg CA 197 51 M 17 50-54 2:50:11.5 2:50:32.3 0:20.8 12:59/M
257 Anna Myers Healdsburg CA 328 51 F 10 50-54 2:50:11.9 2:50:31.9 0:20.0 12:59/M
258 Eli Gifford Sebastopol CA 100 62 M 5 60-64 2:50:57.9 2:50:57.9 13:03/M
259 Ken Gack Santa Rosa CA 92 61 M 6 60-64 2:51:40.9 2:51:56.2 0:15.3 13:06/M
260 Sara Azat Santa Rosa CA 7 47 F 14 45-49 2:51:58.3 2:52:10.0 0:11.7 13:08/M
261 Jerry Kibler Petaluma CA 141 72 M 1 70-74 2:53:04.2 2:53:20.7 0:16.4 13:13/M
262 H Paul Bryant Oakland CA 33 52 M 18 50-54 2:53:17.5 2:53:31.5 0:14.0 13:14/M
263 Lauren Bryant Berkeley CA 34 22 F 3 20-24 2:53:18.9 2:53:31.9 0:13.0 13:14/M
264 Tonie Quigley Guerneville CA 226 55 F 6 55-59 2:53:44.0 2:54:04.0 0:20.0 13:16/M
265 Amanda Kurt Santa Rosa CA 148 21 F 4 20-24 2:53:57.5 2:54:21.4 0:23.9 13:17/M
266 Kasey Ferguson Santa Rosa CA 78 25 M 11 25-29 2:53:57.6 2:54:21.3 0:23.7 13:17/M
267 Leslie Foster Santa Rosa CA 88 50 F 11 50-54 2:55:15.6 2:55:37.2 0:21.5 13:23/M
268 Molly Binsfeld Forestville CA 21 26 F 17 25-29 2:55:15.9 2:55:37.4 0:21.5 13:23/M
269 Angie Campbell Santa Rosa CA 45 38 F 21 35-39 2:56:33.2 2:56:38.8 0:05.5 13:29/M
270 Valerie Stephens Santa Rosa CA 264 36 F 22 35-39 2:59:29.6 2:59:52.5 0:22.9 13:42/M
271 Linda Farwell Healdsburg CA 76 46 F 15 45-49 3:00:43.7 3:01:02.9 0:19.2 13:48/M
272 Alice Jobson Santa Rosa CA 136 34 F 16 30-34 3:00:45.7 3:00:56.9 0:11.2 13:48/M
273 Monica Smith Healdsburg CA 259 35 F 23 35-39 3:00:54.0 3:01:13.2 0:19.2 13:49/M
274 Irene Calzada Bickham Windsor CA 44 51 F 12 50-54 3:01:00.4 3:01:24.7 0:24.3 13:49/M
275 Mike Burns Windsor CA 38 59 M 9 55-59 3:01:00.7 3:01:25.0 0:24.3 13:49/M
276 Joyelle Finn Santa Rosa CA 82 30 F 17 30-34 3:02:12.2 3:02:31.2 0:18.9 13:55/M
277 Penny Vanderwolk Santa Rosa CA 280 49 F 16 45-49 3:02:13.2 3:02:31.4 0:18.2 13:55/M
278 Eleanor Silberman Santa Rosa CA 255 57 F 7 55-59 3:07:34.0 3:07:49.3 0:15.3 14:19/M
279 Jennifer Cadmus Denver CO 41 36 F 24 35-39 3:10:37.6 3:10:52.8 0:15.2 14:33/M
280 Lise Asimont Santa Rosa CA 5 36 F 25 35-39 3:14:08.7 3:14:31.2 0:22.4 14:49/M
281 Paula Hall Windsor CA 112 45 F 17 45-49 3:14:09.2 3:14:31.4 0:22.2 14:49/M
282 Darryl Beardall Santa Rosa CA 13 76 M 1 75-79 3:17:49.7 3:18:02.5 0:12.8 15:06/M
283 April Goltermann Petaluma CA 327 40 F 27 40-44 3:24:14.7 3:24:39.2 0:24.5 15:35/M
284 Becky Holland-Parker Lower Lake CA 127 53 F 13 50-54 3:24:15.0 3:24:39.7 0:24.7 15:35/M
285 Patricia Burt Santa Rosa CA 39 49 F 18 45-49 3:28:41.6 3:29:07.4 0:25.8 15:56/M
286 Leslie Giacomelli Graton CA 96 50 F 14 50-54 3:28:42.0 3:29:07.4 0:25.4 15:56/M
287 Rich Mason Santa Rosa CA 299 41 M 26 40-44 3:28:54.0 3:29:11.9 0:17.9 15:57/M

2013 Annadel Half Marathon

Age Group Results

April 13, 2013


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

Half Marathon

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joelle Eberhart Santa Rosa CA 69 15 223 2:33:52.5 2:34:03.4 0:10.9 11:45/M
2 Jennifer Warner Santa Rosa CA 289 15 230 2:35:50.3 2:36:06.3 0:15.9 11:54/M
3 Erika Payer Petaluma CA 218 17 249 2:45:31.9 2:45:56.4 0:24.5 12:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kate Ferland Sebastopol CA 79 23 21 1:46:17.7 1:46:21.0 0:03.2 8:07/M
2 Liana Meffert Santa Rosa CA 179 20 23 1:46:27.0 1:46:30.7 0:03.7 8:08/M
3 Lauren Bryant Berkeley CA 34 22 263 2:53:18.9 2:53:31.9 0:13.0 13:14/M
4 Amanda Kurt Santa Rosa CA 148 21 265 2:53:57.5 2:54:21.4 0:23.9 13:17/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Noel Smith Santa Rosa CA 260 29 6 1:36:38.5 1:36:40.2 0:01.7 7:23/M
2 Stacey Sbolci Santa Rosa CA 246 28 32 1:49:20.4 1:49:25.0 0:04.5 8:21/M
3 Lisa Bandner Healdsburg CA 10 27 97 2:05:40.8 2:05:47.4 0:06.6 9:36/M
4 Samantha Wingard Santa Rosa CA 298 25 104 2:06:57.9 2:07:13.7 0:15.8 9:41/M
5 Nicolew Willburn Santa Rosa CA 296 29 105 2:06:58.1 2:07:10.0 0:11.8 9:42/M
6 Alena Cook Santa Rosa CA 55 28 130 2:10:58.4 2:11:09.4 0:11.0 10:00/M
7 Anna Kane Mckinleyville CA 140 26 154 2:15:11.4 2:15:27.2 0:15.8 10:19/M
8 Lauren Schwartzburg Napa CA 252 28 169 2:19:43.2 2:20:02.9 0:19.7 10:40/M
9 Crystal Whitlow Oakland CA 293 29 192 2:26:11.3 2:26:30.0 0:18.7 11:10/M
10 Allison Fish American Canyon CA 83 29 193 2:26:11.7 2:26:30.2 0:18.4 11:10/M
11 Violet Smith Santa Rosa CA 261 28 195 2:26:14.7 2:26:34.3 0:19.5 11:10/M
12 Sasha Cave Santa Rosa CA 49 29 204 2:28:51.4 2:29:10.9 0:19.5 11:22/M
13 Amanda McVay San Francisco CA 178 28 210 2:29:27.0 2:29:49.9 0:22.9 11:25/M
14 Elyce Ostermann Cloverdale CA 209 28 234 2:38:07.6 2:38:22.9 0:15.3 12:04/M
15 Jamie Bywater Santa Rosa CA 40 27 239 2:40:32.0 2:40:51.8 0:19.8 12:15/M
16 Jessica Quigley Forestville CA 225 29 246 2:44:33.4 2:44:54.2 0:20.8 12:34/M
17 Molly Binsfeld Forestville CA 21 26 268 2:55:15.9 2:55:37.4 0:21.5 13:23/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Hallas Petaluma CA 334 33 4 1:35:58.0 1:36:00.5 0:02.5 7:20/M
2 Kate Papadopoulos Petaluma CA 212 34 30 1:48:28.5 1:48:32.3 0:03.8 8:17/M
3 Ashlee Staroba Santa Rosa CA 262 33 44 1:54:19.6 1:54:25.7 0:06.0 8:44/M
4 Sara Hernandez Healdsburg CA 126 32 63 1:57:35.5 1:57:43.0 0:07.5 8:59/M
5 Sarah Rives Gray Santa Rosa CA 235 32 74 2:01:10.7 2:01:22.5 0:11.8 9:15/M
6 Amy Mondragon Santa Rosa CA 190 34 121 2:10:18.2 2:10:32.9 0:14.7 9:57/M
7 Jennifer McClendon Santa Rosa CA 331 33 133 2:12:06.5 2:12:14.7 0:08.2 10:05/M
8 Claire Long San Rafael CA 321 30 136 2:12:22.2 2:12:36.4 0:14.2 10:06/M
9 Julie Frost Santa Rosa CA 90 33 138 2:12:56.0 2:13:05.8 0:09.8 10:09/M
10 Kai Ling Sachs Santa Rosa CA 243 34 149 2:14:25.0 2:14:28.4 0:03.4 10:16/M
11 Heather Anderson Santa Rosa CA 4 30 196 2:26:31.0 2:26:46.3 0:15.2 11:11/M
12 Ali Yates Santa Rosa CA 308 30 207 2:29:11.6 2:29:35.3 0:23.7 11:23/M
13 Christina Vega Santa Rosa CA 281 32 221 2:32:52.6 2:33:08.5 0:15.9 11:40/M
14 Meredith Nepogodiev Santa Rosa CA 204 34 240 2:41:24.7 2:41:34.9 0:10.2 12:19/M
15 Maia Morrison Santa Rosa CA 194 31 242 2:42:17.7 2:42:41.7 0:23.9 12:23/M
16 Alice Jobson Santa Rosa CA 136 34 272 3:00:45.7 3:00:56.9 0:11.2 13:48/M
17 Joyelle Finn Santa Rosa CA 82 30 276 3:02:12.2 3:02:31.2 0:18.9 13:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Romoanetia Lofton American Canyon CA 157 37 25 1:47:35.8 1:49:30.7 1:54.8 8:13/M
2 Heidi Von Der Mehden Forestville CA 283 37 80 2:02:48.0 2:02:52.9 0:04.9 9:22/M
3 Caroline Boller Santa Rosa CA 24 38 93 2:05:03.5 2:05:08.9 0:05.4 9:33/M
4 Jennifer Cataldo Santa Rosa CA 48 37 94 2:05:11.0 2:05:16.9 0:05.9 9:33/M
5 Jade Garrison Des Moines WA 93 35 101 2:06:39.9 2:06:43.4 0:03.5 9:40/M
6 Jennifer Perkins Santa Rosa CA 221 36 103 2:06:43.1 2:06:46.7 0:03.5 9:40/M
7 Rebecca Forth Kelch Santa Rosa CA 86 39 112 2:08:23.1 2:08:33.2 0:10.0 9:48/M
8 Michelle Bodie Port Clinton OH 23 37 114 2:09:08.2 2:09:23.9 0:15.7 9:51/M
9 Michelle Howe Santa Rosa CA 128 36 137 2:12:28.8 2:12:35.0 0:06.2 10:07/M
10 Tamal Wonnell Rocklin CA 303 38 150 2:14:49.0 2:15:02.5 0:13.5 10:17/M
11 Teri Woodson Windsor CA 304 38 163 2:18:07.2 2:18:19.5 0:12.3 10:33/M
12 Darci Diage Rohnert Park CA 65 36 167 2:19:28.1 2:19:40.7 0:12.5 10:39/M
13 Maureen Vaillancourt Santa Rosa CA 279 38 171 2:20:17.1 2:20:23.5 0:06.4 10:43/M
14 Colleen Shoop Petaluma CA 253 39 172 2:20:31.2 2:20:56.2 0:24.9 10:44/M
15 Rachel Lindstrom San Francisco CA 155 35 180 2:22:29.1 2:22:46.3 0:17.2 10:53/M
16 Sarah Wolff Healdsburg CA 302 35 189 2:25:57.5 2:26:16.2 0:18.7 11:08/M
17 Carol Gleason Santa Rosa CA 102 38 194 2:26:14.6 2:26:27.9 0:13.3 11:10/M
18 Diana Larrimore San Francisco CA 149 39 213 2:30:14.7 2:30:40.4 0:25.7 11:28/M
19 Tiffany Bellize Geyserville CA 16 37 247 2:45:29.2 2:45:46.8 0:17.5 12:38/M
20 Grace Villafuerte Santa Rosa CA 282 37 254 2:48:37.3 2:48:51.9 0:14.5 12:52/M
21 Angie Campbell Santa Rosa CA 45 38 269 2:56:33.2 2:56:38.8 0:05.5 13:29/M
22 Valerie Stephens Santa Rosa CA 264 36 270 2:59:29.6 2:59:52.5 0:22.9 13:42/M
23 Monica Smith Healdsburg CA 259 35 273 3:00:54.0 3:01:13.2 0:19.2 13:49/M
24 Jennifer Cadmus Denver CO 41 36 279 3:10:37.6 3:10:52.8 0:15.2 14:33/M
25 Lise Asimont Santa Rosa CA 5 36 280 3:14:08.7 3:14:31.2 0:22.4 14:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tina Baker Santa Rosa CA 8 41 71 1:59:46.0 1:59:51.4 0:05.4 9:09/M
2 Birgit Sacher Santa Rosa CA 241 40 84 2:03:50.5 2:04:00.4 0:09.9 9:27/M
3 Kelly Gaab Santa Rosa CA 91 41 100 2:06:29.5 2:06:39.2 0:09.7 9:39/M
4 Lisa Freedman Santa Rosa CA 89 43 109 2:07:27.6 2:07:36.2 0:08.5 9:44/M
5 Rinat Klein Philo CA 143 44 118 2:09:57.6 2:10:00.9 0:03.3 9:55/M
6 Anne Henderson Windsor CA 121 42 119 2:09:59.0 2:10:20.2 0:21.2 9:55/M
7 Heather Coder Napa CA 53 40 124 2:10:39.2 2:10:59.2 0:19.9 9:58/M
8 Lisa Casey Santa Rosa CA 47 42 160 2:17:30.3 2:17:45.0 0:14.7 10:30/M
9 Christine Alilovich Sebastopol CA 324 40 165 2:18:19.5 2:18:26.4 0:06.9 10:34/M
10 Melinda Kamariotis Santa Rosa CA 139 41 166 2:18:36.6 2:18:45.3 0:08.7 10:35/M
11 Sherry Glascock Santa Rosa CA 101 41 175 2:21:34.2 2:21:48.9 0:14.7 10:48/M
12 Kim Neal Healdsburg CA 202 43 178 2:22:16.2 2:22:35.4 0:19.2 10:52/M
13 Cynthia Nakatani Santa Rosa CA 199 42 186 2:24:57.4 2:25:15.9 0:18.4 11:04/M
14 Jen Westcott Santa Rosa CA 292 42 190 2:25:57.6 2:26:16.4 0:18.8 11:08/M
15 Marcellina Littleton Santa Rosa CA 156 41 197 2:26:38.9 2:27:02.2 0:23.3 11:12/M
16 Debbie Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 119 42 198 2:26:56.1 2:27:06.8 0:10.7 11:13/M
17 Kelly Bastoni Santa Rosa CA 12 42 201 2:27:22.7 2:27:31.5 0:08.8 11:15/M
18 Marina James-Galvin Santa Rosa CA 130 42 208 2:29:17.8 2:29:37.0 0:19.2 11:24/M
19 Kasia Fortunati Santa Rosa CA 87 41 212 2:30:00.6 2:30:22.3 0:21.7 11:27/M
20 Valerga Kim Santa Rosa CA 242 40 216 2:31:02.3 2:31:27.8 0:25.5 11:32/M
21 Zoe Miller Santa Rosa CA 184 40 226 2:34:42.0 2:35:03.2 0:21.2 11:49/M
22 Deanne Reeder Sebastopol CA 231 42 227 2:34:44.3 2:35:00.0 0:15.7 11:49/M
23 Diana Scearce San Francisco CA 247 41 228 2:35:37.6 2:35:55.9 0:18.3 11:53/M
24 Beth Trask Berkeley CA 276 42 229 2:35:38.5 2:35:56.3 0:17.8 11:53/M
25 Suzy Fette Santa Rosa CA 81 42 238 2:40:10.6 2:40:23.5 0:12.9 12:14/M
26 Rachelle Lynch Healdsburg CA 161 40 244 2:44:13.0 2:44:35.3 0:22.3 12:32/M
27 April Goltermann Petaluma CA 327 40 283 3:24:14.7 3:24:39.2 0:24.5 15:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deanna Rossini Penngrove CA 239 47 40 1:51:50.2 1:52:01.2 0:10.9 8:32/M
2 Kathy Millich St. Helena CA 187 49 67 1:59:10.7 1:59:21.3 0:10.5 9:06/M
3 Shelli Kramer Petaluma CA 145 47 75 2:01:26.5 2:01:32.4 0:05.9 9:16/M
4 Diane Gifford Santa Rosa CA 99 48 123 2:10:33.7 2:10:40.4 0:06.7 9:58/M
5 Kim Krueger Santa Rosa CA 147 45 140 2:13:20.2 2:13:35.2 0:14.9 10:11/M
6 Sarah Martin Santa Rosa CA 166 46 142 2:13:51.6 2:14:05.3 0:13.7 10:13/M
7 Annette Dobler Sebastopol CA 67 45 148 2:14:23.1 2:14:26.8 0:03.7 10:15/M
8 Georgie Micallef Windsor CA 182 45 177 2:22:12.9 2:22:35.7 0:22.8 10:51/M
9 Helen Day Santa Rosa CA 62 49 203 2:28:27.6 2:28:39.8 0:12.2 11:20/M
10 Corrine Napier San Rafael CA 200 48 217 2:31:03.1 2:31:23.3 0:20.2 11:32/M
11 Tracy Daly Sonoma CA 60 46 232 2:36:27.8 2:36:46.2 0:18.3 11:57/M
12 Marie Young Santa Rosa CA 311 46 235 2:38:08.5 2:38:29.2 0:20.7 12:04/M
13 Christine Lilienthal Yountville CA 154 48 245 2:44:15.5 2:44:32.4 0:16.9 12:32/M
14 Sara Azat Santa Rosa CA 7 47 260 2:51:58.3 2:52:10.0 0:11.7 13:08/M
15 Linda Farwell Healdsburg CA 76 46 271 3:00:43.7 3:01:02.9 0:19.2 13:48/M
16 Penny Vanderwolk Santa Rosa CA 280 49 277 3:02:13.2 3:02:31.4 0:18.2 13:55/M
17 Paula Hall Windsor CA 112 45 281 3:14:09.2 3:14:31.4 0:22.2 14:49/M
18 Patricia Burt Santa Rosa CA 39 49 285 3:28:41.6 3:29:07.4 0:25.8 15:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA 163 52 82 2:03:26.2 2:03:35.2 0:08.9 9:25/M
2 Michelle Lydon Santa Rosa CA 160 52 122 2:10:28.6 2:10:34.4 0:05.8 9:58/M
3 Linda Morrissey Santa Rosa CA 195 51 135 2:12:17.8 2:12:23.7 0:05.9 10:06/M
4 Anna Halpin Santa Rosa CA 330 53 170 2:19:47.2 2:19:55.7 0:08.4 10:40/M
5 Kristin Belair Napa CA 15 53 211 2:29:53.7 2:30:13.4 0:19.7 11:26/M
6 Linda Reed Santa Rosa CA 229 53 218 2:31:43.2 2:31:57.4 0:14.2 11:35/M
7 Kathryn [kathie Eberhart Santa Rosa CA 70 50 224 2:34:20.9 2:34:36.4 0:15.4 11:47/M
8 Ann Allen Penngrove CA 2 51 252 2:46:33.1 2:46:43.9 0:10.8 12:43/M
9 Tracy Mooberry Santa Rosa CA 191 50 255 2:48:57.6 2:49:20.4 0:22.8 12:54/M
10 Anna Myers Healdsburg CA 328 51 257 2:50:11.9 2:50:31.9 0:20.0 12:59/M
11 Leslie Foster Santa Rosa CA 88 50 267 2:55:15.6 2:55:37.2 0:21.5 13:23/M
12 Irene Calzada Bickham Windsor CA 44 51 274 3:01:00.4 3:01:24.7 0:24.3 13:49/M
13 Becky Holland-Parker Lower Lake CA 127 53 284 3:24:15.0 3:24:39.7 0:24.7 15:35/M
14 Leslie Giacomelli Graton CA 96 50 286 3:28:42.0 3:29:07.4 0:25.4 15:56/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carol Gieg Santa Rosa CA 98 55 106 2:06:59.6 2:07:03.4 0:03.8 9:42/M
2 Diana Teeter Guerneville CA 273 59 233 2:36:41.0 2:36:57.4 0:16.4 11:58/M
3 Gail Judge Santa Rosa CA 325 57 236 2:38:08.7 2:38:29.4 0:20.7 12:04/M
4 Maggie De Maria Sebastopol CA 63 58 237 2:38:37.5 2:38:51.2 0:13.7 12:06/M
5 Barbara Chapman Sebastopol CA 51 55 253 2:48:11.7 2:48:20.9 0:09.2 12:50/M
6 Tonie Quigley Guerneville CA 226 55 264 2:53:44.0 2:54:04.0 0:20.0 13:16/M
7 Eleanor Silberman Santa Rosa CA 255 57 278 3:07:34.0 3:07:49.3 0:15.3 14:19/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Noah McSweeney Windsor CA 177 12 78 2:02:08.6 2:02:16.9 0:08.3 9:19/M
2 Rory Fette Santa Rosa CA 80 14 126 2:10:47.2 2:10:57.9 0:10.7 9:59/M
3 Ben Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 118 13 162 2:17:53.3 2:18:03.0 0:09.7 10:32/M
4 Jorge Mendez Santa Rosa CA 180 14 250 2:45:55.1 2:46:01.8 0:06.7 12:40/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Reeder Santa Rosa CA 230 15 42 1:52:56.1 1:53:14.3 0:18.2 8:37/M
2 Erik Robertshaw Windsor CA 237 16 51 1:55:52.1 1:55:59.7 0:07.5 8:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Giacomelli Sebastopol CA 318 20 12 1:38:43.2 1:39:01.9 0:18.7 7:32/M
2 Jake Baumbach Santa Rosa CA 314 23 36 1:49:55.5 1:50:03.4 0:07.9 8:23/M
3 Taylor Hassman Vallejo CA 115 23 120 2:10:01.9 2:10:18.2 0:16.3 9:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anthony Passantino Santa Rosa CA 215 25 14 1:42:24.6 1:42:30.3 0:05.7 7:49/M
2 Adam Havner Santa Rosa CA 117 28 20 1:45:47.3 1:45:54.0 0:06.7 8:05/M
3 Thomas Allen Santa Rosa CA 3 29 24 1:46:32.6 1:46:34.7 0:02.0 8:08/M
4 Jared Garrison-Jakel Forestville CA 94 29 89 2:04:39.2 2:04:51.7 0:12.4 9:31/M
5 Garret Tanner Santa Rosa CA 270 27 98 2:05:46.7 2:06:00.9 0:14.2 9:36/M
6 Michael Balasek Santa Rosa CA 9 28 99 2:05:47.6 2:05:58.4 0:10.7 9:36/M
7 Austin Griffith Santa Rosa CA 107 29 108 2:07:04.2 2:07:19.9 0:15.7 9:42/M
8 Gareth Young Petaluma CA 310 29 143 2:13:51.7 2:14:08.7 0:16.9 10:13/M
9 Jason Wall Santa Rosa CA 288 28 174 2:20:46.7 2:21:10.2 0:23.4 10:45/M
10 Mark Calkins Santa Rosa CA 42 29 185 2:24:42.7 2:25:06.4 0:23.7 11:03/M
11 Kasey Ferguson Santa Rosa CA 78 25 266 2:53:57.6 2:54:21.3 0:23.7 13:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Patty Santa Rosa CA 216 33 3 1:34:10.1 1:34:14.5 0:04.4 7:11/M
2 Nate Koch Santa Rosa CA 144 32 5 1:36:30.2 1:36:32.4 0:02.2 7:22/M
3 Hugo Yescas Rohnert Park CA 309 34 7 1:36:49.7 1:36:52.4 0:02.7 7:23/M
4 Thomas Dixon Forestville CA 66 31 8 1:36:57.5 1:37:04.4 0:06.9 7:24/M
5 David Stromberg Santa Rosa CA 265 30 19 1:44:47.4 1:44:51.9 0:04.5 8:00/M
6 Jeremiah Kahmoson Santa Rosa CA 138 34 26 1:47:36.7 1:47:38.9 0:02.2 8:13/M
7 Matt Ostermann Cloverdale CA 210 32 27 1:48:08.2 1:48:12.2 0:03.9 8:15/M
8 Travis Berding Sausalito CA 326 30 43 1:54:09.2 1:54:15.4 0:06.2 8:43/M
9 Joseph Saltzman Santa Rosa CA 245 32 50 1:55:03.9 1:55:07.2 0:03.3 8:47/M
10 Ryan Terschuren Santa Rosa CA 274 30 53 1:56:14.3 1:56:21.0 0:06.7 8:52/M
11 Brian Vukelic Santa Rosa CA 284 33 55 1:56:44.1 1:57:03.2 0:19.0 8:55/M
12 Nicholas Call Santa Rosa CA 43 30 76 2:01:54.0 2:01:55.9 0:01.9 9:18/M
13 Andrew Harris Rocklin CA 329 32 77 2:02:02.2 2:02:14.2 0:11.9 9:19/M
14 Christopher Risse Santa Rosa CA 234 31 87 2:04:33.4 2:04:44.4 0:11.0 9:30/M
15 Aaron Jobson Santa Rosa CA 135 34 127 2:10:48.0 2:10:59.2 0:11.2 9:59/M
16 Kai Morgan Santa Rosa CA 192 31 134 2:12:17.5 2:12:33.4 0:15.9 10:06/M
17 James Reed Santa Rosa CA 228 30 155 2:15:12.7 2:15:27.9 0:15.2 10:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tim Gunderson Santa Rosa CA 109 37 10 1:37:19.7 1:37:21.7 0:01.9 7:26/M
2 Shawn Sullivan Petaluma CA 268 36 15 1:42:33.2 1:42:35.4 0:02.2 7:50/M
3 Scott Bonin Santa Rosa CA 26 36 17 1:43:07.6 1:43:31.3 0:23.7 7:52/M
4 Richard Turley Santa Rosa CA 277 35 18 1:43:10.0 1:43:14.2 0:04.2 7:53/M
5 Donald Whyte Santa Rosa CA 295 36 22 1:46:21.6 1:46:30.2 0:08.5 8:07/M
6 Matthew Harris Forestville CA 114 36 28 1:48:08.3 1:48:12.5 0:04.2 8:15/M
7 William Sitch Santa Rosa CA 257 36 31 1:49:04.0 1:49:08.9 0:04.9 8:20/M
8 Brian Morrey Santa Rosa CA 193 38 33 1:49:41.9 1:49:49.2 0:07.3 8:22/M
9 Michael Pointer Santa Rosa CA 223 35 35 1:49:53.6 1:49:55.4 0:01.8 8:23/M
10 Adam Blankespoor Palo Alto CA 22 35 38 1:50:28.1 1:50:35.7 0:07.5 8:26/M
11 Ross Hause Santa Rosa CA 116 37 46 1:54:23.4 1:54:28.9 0:05.5 8:44/M
12 Nathan Woody San Francisco CA 306 38 49 1:54:58.5 1:55:17.2 0:18.7 8:47/M
13 Dave Buerger Santa Rosa CA 35 35 58 1:57:08.9 1:57:11.4 0:02.5 8:56/M
14 Brandon Grundy Santa Rosa CA 108 36 62 1:57:20.4 1:57:32.4 0:12.0 8:57/M
15 Scott Bice Sebastopol CA 19 38 64 1:58:01.6 1:58:19.3 0:17.7 9:01/M
16 Alex Nepogodiev Santa Rosa CA 203 35 79 2:02:43.2 2:02:48.7 0:05.4 9:22/M
17 Sean McFarland Berkeley CA 320 36 81 2:02:51.4 2:03:02.9 0:11.4 9:23/M
18 Joe Matel Brewster WA 317 35 117 2:09:46.9 2:10:01.2 0:14.3 9:54/M
19 Josh Wolcott Santa Rosa CA 301 35 125 2:10:44.3 2:10:55.3 0:10.9 9:59/M
20 Jason Strutz San Francisco CA 266 35 128 2:10:51.1 2:10:57.4 0:06.3 9:59/M
21 David Vaillancourt Santa Rosa CA 278 38 129 2:10:55.3 2:10:59.8 0:04.4 10:00/M
22 Jay MacEdo Santa Rosa CA 162 37 132 2:11:43.7 2:11:52.4 0:08.7 10:03/M
23 Nate Coogan Santa Rosa CA 54 35 139 2:13:01.0 2:13:12.7 0:11.7 10:09/M
24 Matthew Taylor Santa Rosa CA 272 36 141 2:13:45.1 2:14:06.2 0:21.0 10:13/M
25 John Martin Petaluma CA 165 39 146 2:14:15.5 2:14:25.2 0:09.7 10:15/M
26 Matthew Weil Folsom CA 335 38 147 2:14:21.4 2:14:41.2 0:19.8 10:15/M
27 Jason Tauches Santa Rosa CA 271 37 152 2:15:08.2 2:15:22.3 0:14.0 10:19/M
28 Zachary Rounds Santa Rosa CA 240 35 156 2:15:22.0 2:15:34.7 0:12.7 10:20/M
29 Chris Wagy Rohnert Park CA 316 37 159 2:17:11.7 2:17:19.9 0:08.2 10:28/M
30 Trevor Murray Napa CA 196 38 183 2:23:40.0 2:23:48.8 0:08.8 10:58/M
31 Sky Matula Cotati CA 168 36 187 2:25:10.2 2:25:13.7 0:03.4 11:05/M
32 Zachary Woodson Windsor CA 305 36 222 2:32:58.5 2:33:12.4 0:13.9 11:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kenny Brown Santa Rosa CA 30 43 2 1:33:45.6 1:33:47.2 0:01.5 7:09/M
2 Edgar Ceballos Santa Rosa CA 50 40 13 1:42:13.7 1:42:18.9 0:05.2 7:48/M
3 Mike Walker Windsor CA 287 42 16 1:42:59.0 1:43:01.2 0:02.2 7:52/M
4 Dean Atchison San Francisco CA 6 42 34 1:49:49.5 1:49:54.4 0:04.9 8:23/M
5 Michael Wilson Santa Rosa CA 297 42 37 1:50:19.2 1:50:27.5 0:08.3 8:25/M
6 Troy Carrington Santa Rosa CA 46 43 47 1:54:35.1 1:54:36.9 0:01.8 8:45/M
7 Derek Felciano Tomales CA 77 41 56 1:56:49.6 1:57:06.2 0:16.5 8:55/M
8 Richard Kirby Santa Rosa CA 142 42 57 1:56:50.2 1:56:57.0 0:06.8 8:55/M
9 Jorma Gates Santa Rosa CA 95 42 68 1:59:32.3 1:59:49.0 0:16.7 9:07/M
10 Craig Brown Sonoma CA 28 41 92 2:04:54.0 2:05:07.2 0:13.2 9:32/M
11 Doug Evans Sebastopol CA 75 42 95 2:05:14.1 2:05:24.0 0:09.9 9:34/M
12 Pete Laskey Santa Rosa CA 151 42 96 2:05:36.9 2:05:44.4 0:07.5 9:35/M
13 Gary Fontenot Santa Rosa CA 85 44 113 2:09:07.3 2:09:22.5 0:15.2 9:51/M
14 Dallas Jannett Novato CA 131 41 144 2:13:55.2 2:14:16.9 0:21.7 10:13/M
15 Chris Millard Santa Rosa CA 183 42 161 2:17:47.7 2:17:50.0 0:02.2 10:31/M
16 Shad Eddleman Santa Rosa CA 71 40 164 2:18:08.3 2:18:11.0 0:02.7 10:33/M
17 Hunter Shoop Santa Rosa CA 254 40 173 2:20:32.1 2:20:57.0 0:24.9 10:44/M
18 Don Hegardt Santa Rosa CA 120 43 182 2:23:10.3 2:23:19.8 0:09.5 10:56/M
19 Steven Hancock Petaluma CA 113 41 191 2:26:08.9 2:26:30.9 0:22.0 11:09/M
20 Rudy Nochez Eldridge CA 205 42 199 2:27:08.0 2:27:18.4 0:10.4 11:14/M
21 Greg Cornelius Santa Rosa CA 333 42 225 2:34:41.7 2:34:52.4 0:10.7 11:48/M
22 Lance Goller Santa Rosa CA 104 42 231 2:36:04.9 2:36:18.2 0:13.3 11:55/M
23 Robert Ceballos Napa CA 322 43 241 2:41:30.4 2:41:39.7 0:09.3 12:20/M
24 Xerxes Whitney Healdsburg CA 294 41 248 2:45:29.5 2:45:47.2 0:17.7 12:38/M
25 Jeffrey Reeder Santa Rosa CA 232 44 251 2:46:07.6 2:46:33.8 0:26.2 12:41/M
26 Rich Mason Santa Rosa CA 299 41 287 3:28:54.0 3:29:11.9 0:17.9 15:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alan Reynolds Sausalito CA 233 49 1 1:30:22.7 1:30:24.2 0:01.4 6:54/M
2 Steve Lohrer Santa Rosa CA 158 47 9 1:37:04.2 1:37:07.2 0:02.9 7:25/M
3 Kenneth McRae Santa Rosa CA 175 45 11 1:37:39.4 1:37:39.9 0:00.5 7:27/M
4 Rob Paulson Windsor CA 217 46 39 1:51:22.2 1:51:29.1 0:06.9 8:30/M
5 Tracy Pool Windsor CA 313 48 41 1:52:02.1 1:52:08.3 0:06.2 8:33/M
6 David Robertshaw Windsor CA 236 47 48 1:54:50.0 1:54:57.4 0:07.4 8:46/M
7 Andy Ramos Santa Rosa CA 174 46 52 1:55:54.5 1:55:59.3 0:04.8 8:51/M
8 Chris McKeown Santa Rosa CA 173 47 54 1:56:40.4 1:56:42.9 0:02.5 8:54/M
9 David Huppe Santa Rosa CA 129 49 59 1:57:12.3 1:57:20.4 0:08.0 8:57/M
10 Juan Carlos Zuniga Santa Rosa CA 312 47 61 1:57:18.6 1:57:23.3 0:04.7 8:57/M
11 Chris Millich St. Helena CA 186 48 65 1:58:54.0 1:59:04.5 0:10.5 9:05/M
12 Erick Studenicka Carson City NV 267 47 66 1:58:55.1 1:58:59.0 0:03.8 9:05/M
13 Jeffrey Kreutzen San Francisco CA 146 45 70 1:59:45.2 1:59:50.7 0:05.4 9:08/M
14 Geoff Burke Santa Rosa CA 37 45 72 2:00:03.2 2:00:10.2 0:06.9 9:10/M
15 Steven Martin Warren MI 167 47 73 2:01:00.6 2:01:04.7 0:04.0 9:14/M
16 Michael Henry Windsor CA 122 49 86 2:04:15.5 2:04:36.4 0:20.9 9:29/M
17 Paul Lomeli Santa Rosa CA 159 45 110 2:08:08.2 2:08:16.4 0:08.2 9:47/M
18 J.r. Mintz Hercules CA 188 46 115 2:09:37.5 2:09:43.2 0:05.7 9:54/M
19 Jamie Lau Santa Rosa CA 152 49 131 2:11:15.1 2:11:20.2 0:05.0 10:01/M
20 Paul Schmidt Santa Rosa CA 249 46 168 2:19:39.7 2:19:57.3 0:17.5 10:40/M
21 Albert Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA 74 45 188 2:25:20.2 2:25:26.5 0:06.3 11:06/M
22 Robert Boller Santa Rosa CA 25 49 202 2:28:26.0 2:28:32.9 0:06.9 11:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Giacomelli Sebastopol CA 97 51 29 1:48:08.9 1:48:15.7 0:06.8 8:15/M
2 Brent Smith Healdsburg CA 258 51 69 1:59:35.7 1:59:40.9 0:05.2 9:08/M
3 Leigh Meyer Santa Rosa CA 181 51 83 2:03:44.8 2:03:54.3 0:09.4 9:27/M
4 Tim Brown Santa Rosa CA 31 50 88 2:04:38.4 2:04:49.2 0:10.8 9:31/M
5 Jim Cole Alameda CA 332 52 90 2:04:49.4 2:05:08.9 0:19.5 9:32/M
6 Bert Braden Santa Rosa CA 27 52 102 2:06:41.9 2:06:49.7 0:07.8 9:40/M
7 Matthew Schondel Santa Rosa CA 251 50 111 2:08:17.2 2:08:27.4 0:10.2 9:48/M
8 Patrick Bickford Sebastopol CA 20 50 116 2:09:43.8 2:09:57.4 0:13.5 9:54/M
9 James Jasperse Sonoma CA 132 52 151 2:14:51.1 2:15:02.7 0:11.5 10:18/M
10 Philippe Edouard Santa Rosa CA 72 50 158 2:15:59.5 2:16:11.9 0:12.4 10:23/M
11 Chris Bentham Santa Rosa CA 17 50 176 2:22:01.8 2:22:26.8 0:24.9 10:50/M
12 Daniel Reiter Sebastopol CA 315 53 179 2:22:19.1 2:22:32.0 0:12.9 10:52/M
13 Eric Westcott Santa Rosa CA 291 52 184 2:23:45.0 2:24:03.8 0:18.8 10:58/M
14 William Adams Cotato CA 1 52 214 2:30:28.5 2:30:33.2 0:04.7 11:29/M
15 Jim Winter Santa Rosa CA 300 53 219 2:32:05.7 2:32:23.7 0:17.9 11:37/M
16 Richard Odell Fremont CA 206 54 243 2:43:24.0 2:43:36.2 0:12.2 12:28/M
17 Al Myers Healdsburg CA 197 51 256 2:50:11.5 2:50:32.3 0:20.8 12:59/M
18 H Paul Bryant Oakland CA 33 52 262 2:53:17.5 2:53:31.5 0:14.0 13:14/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Berg Sebastopol CA 18 57 45 1:54:19.7 1:54:26.2 0:06.4 8:44/M
2 Pete Jerome Santa Rosa CA 134 59 60 1:57:16.8 1:57:25.0 0:08.2 8:57/M
3 Gary Otto Santa Rosa CA 211 59 85 2:04:02.5 2:04:10.0 0:07.4 9:28/M
4 John Pegram Santa Rosa CA 219 56 91 2:04:50.9 2:04:58.7 0:07.8 9:32/M
5 Brian Acker Sebastopol CA 323 55 107 2:07:00.7 2:07:03.8 0:03.0 9:42/M
6 Bill Quinn Santa Rosa CA 227 59 145 2:14:07.3 2:14:19.3 0:11.9 10:14/M
7 Sean McHugh Santa Rosa CA 171 57 205 2:28:54.5 2:29:19.8 0:25.3 11:22/M
8 Bryan Lilienthal Yountville CA 153 57 220 2:32:08.0 2:32:24.2 0:16.2 11:37/M
9 Mike Burns Windsor CA 38 59 275 3:01:00.7 3:01:25.0 0:24.3 13:49/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Browne Santa Rosa CA 32 63 153 2:15:08.8 2:15:18.0 0:09.2 10:19/M
2 Rory Pool Glen Ellen CA 224 63 157 2:15:39.0 2:15:55.7 0:16.7 10:21/M
3 Frank Dove Forestville CA 68 60 200 2:27:08.3 2:27:25.0 0:16.7 11:14/M
4 David Osmundson Glen Ellen CA 208 63 206 2:29:05.5 2:29:22.4 0:16.9 11:23/M
5 Eli Gifford Sebastopol CA 100 62 258 2:50:57.9 2:50:57.9 13:03/M
6 Ken Gack Santa Rosa CA 92 61 259 2:51:40.9 2:51:56.2 0:15.3 13:06/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dave Wahlstrom Kenwood CA 285 66 181 2:22:31.5 2:22:45.2 0:13.7 10:53/M
2 Leigh Hall Glen Ellen CA 111 67 209 2:29:26.6 2:29:49.8 0:23.2 11:24/M
3 Asher Nathan Santa Rosa CA 201 66 215 2:30:44.1 2:31:13.3 0:29.2 11:30/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jerry Kibler Petaluma CA 141 72 261 2:53:04.2 2:53:20.7 0:16.4 13:13/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Darryl Beardall Santa Rosa CA 13 76 282 3:17:49.7 3:18:02.5 0:12.8 15:06/M