2014 Apple Hill Harvest Run 8.5 Mile Run

2014 Apple Hill Harvest Run

Age Group Results

November 02, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

8.5 Mile Run

Top

Female no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cammi Gottfried 506 0 396 1:35:32.5 1:35:56.4 0:23.9 11:14/M
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Wieland Folsom CA 486 10 97 1:09:20.1 1:09:27.8 0:07.6 8:09/M
2 Zoe Maggio Sacramento CA 278 11 213 1:19:27.5 1:19:40.5 0:12.9 9:21/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allee Zaccor 497 14 129 1:12:35.0 1:13:22.0 0:46.9 8:32/M
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kirsten McKeen El Dorado Hills CA 295 16 155 1:15:04.1 1:15:13.2 0:09.1 8:50/M
2 Maria Ayala Galt CA 539 18 161 1:15:33.4 1:16:04.2 0:30.8 8:53/M
3 Stefani Gelardi 150 18 365 1:32:53.2 1:33:38.0 0:44.8 10:56/M
4 Sierra Dyer Citrus Heights CA 119 17 507 2:08:19.0 2:09:13.5 0:54.5 15:06/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paige Webster Rescue CA 477 27 77 1:07:14.0 1:07:20.0 0:06.0 7:55/M
2 Katelynn Myers 315 28 82 1:07:44.2 1:07:55.1 0:10.9 7:58/M
3 Alison Manning 282 26 102 1:09:42.0 1:09:55.2 0:13.2 8:12/M
4 Kerri Parker Folsom CA 346 29 104 1:09:57.0 1:10:12.0 0:14.9 8:14/M
5 Sidney Hilton Marina CA 196 26 117 1:11:26.5 1:11:44.3 0:17.7 8:24/M
6 Molly Bauchmann Sacramento CA 23 24 122 1:11:49.0 1:11:58.4 0:09.3 8:27/M
7 Alison Deacon 570 24 126 1:11:56.3 1:11:59.8 0:03.4 8:28/M
8 Sofia Reamer Clarksburg CA 521 28 148 1:14:23.7 1:14:38.5 0:14.7 8:45/M
9 Meagan Krueger Sacramento CA 246 26 149 1:14:25.7 1:14:41.4 0:15.6 8:45/M
10 Shelbie Christensen El Dorado Hills CA 511 20 150 1:14:28.8 1:14:36.6 0:07.7 8:46/M
11 Faith Lehman 499 28 158 1:15:23.1 1:15:43.4 0:20.2 8:52/M
12 Jaime Sconberg Davis CA 411 29 160 1:15:33.1 1:16:13.8 0:40.7 8:53/M
13 Alison Kranz Sacramento CA 242 28 163 1:15:55.4 1:16:19.3 0:23.8 8:56/M
14 Melissa O'Neill 342 27 174 1:16:56.0 1:17:14.2 0:18.2 9:03/M
15 Misty Rae Ruthrauff 395 28 175 1:16:57.1 1:17:14.9 0:17.8 9:03/M
16 Breanna Duplisea 579 26 178 1:17:03.0 1:17:41.3 0:38.3 9:04/M
17 Sarah Sheefel Roseville CA 414 24 180 1:17:16.2 1:17:27.4 0:11.1 9:05/M
18 Alli Austin Granite Bay CA 612 20 191 1:18:05.3 1:18:54.4 0:49.1 9:11/M
19 Vanessa Maggio Sacramento CA 277 29 195 1:18:12.3 1:18:24.9 0:12.6 9:12/M
20 Megan Cadd Citrus Heights CA 62 28 196 1:18:14.9 1:18:24.5 0:09.5 9:12/M
21 Poline Chhun Sacramento CA 74 28 211 1:19:23.0 1:19:38.1 0:15.1 9:20/M
22 Marissa Walter 472 26 212 1:19:25.7 1:19:47.7 0:22.0 9:21/M
23 April Salas 399 27 223 1:20:18.1 1:20:57.5 0:39.3 9:27/M
24 Vicky Warner 571 22 230 1:21:10.2 1:21:49.9 0:39.6 9:33/M
25 Maggie Case 69 27 238 1:21:37.2 1:21:38.8 0:01.6 9:36/M
26 Ellie Black 36 22 239 1:21:37.8 1:21:51.9 0:14.1 9:36/M
27 Carleigh Brekke 46 22 240 1:21:38.5 1:21:52.1 0:13.6 9:36/M
28 Holly Moore Escalon CA 303 29 247 1:22:39.7 1:23:11.9 0:32.1 9:43/M
29 Maria Sigua Sacramento CA 422 26 251 1:23:03.8 1:23:18.9 0:15.0 9:46/M
30 Meredith Kiley 234 28 252 1:23:06.1 1:23:27.9 0:21.8 9:47/M
31 Alla Lebich Antelope CA 260 28 258 1:23:43.7 1:23:54.3 0:10.6 9:51/M
32 Ashley Simmons Folsom CA 424 28 264 1:24:06.6 1:24:22.7 0:16.0 9:54/M
33 Terasita Vinluan Sacramento CA 504 24 281 1:25:01.1 1:25:17.3 0:16.2 10:00/M
34 Brittney Still 448 28 286 1:25:26.9 1:25:52.5 0:25.5 10:03/M
35 Kaitlin Fuller Davis CA 142 24 293 1:26:02.3 1:26:43.3 0:40.9 10:07/M
36 Katie McCarthy Placerville CA 290 26 311 1:27:38.6 1:27:46.3 0:07.6 10:19/M
37 Rachel Gray Placerville CA 159 20 319 1:28:18.0 1:28:33.1 0:15.1 10:23/M
38 Krista Newberry 327 26 321 1:28:30.0 1:28:51.9 0:21.9 10:25/M
39 Shelby Randall 525 23 333 1:29:47.4 1:30:07.5 0:20.1 10:34/M
40 Alisha Kellogg Rohnert Park CA 229 29 339 1:30:06.3 1:30:49.7 0:43.4 10:36/M
41 Melanie David Sacramento CA 100 28 352 1:31:49.9 1:32:22.6 0:32.6 10:48/M
42 Allison Baker Windsor CA 14 28 357 1:32:01.1 1:32:26.1 0:25.0 10:50/M
43 Jen Munro 311 26 358 1:32:02.0 1:33:34.8 1:32.7 10:50/M
44 Rochelle Ryberg Sacramento CA 396 27 359 1:32:04.1 1:32:29.8 0:25.7 10:50/M
45 Melissa Sparks 439 25 361 1:32:33.8 1:32:57.5 0:23.7 10:53/M
46 Megan Kroon 581 27 366 1:33:10.5 1:33:43.1 0:32.6 10:58/M
47 Michelle Vashaw 547 27 372 1:33:27.1 1:34:00.6 0:33.5 11:00/M
48 Shelby Neathammer 320 24 384 1:34:09.9 1:34:20.0 0:10.0 11:05/M
49 Kerrianne Davidson Auburn CA 101 23 392 1:35:17.7 1:35:33.5 0:15.8 11:13/M
50 Haille Trimboli 577 22 394 1:35:19.3 1:35:48.2 0:28.9 11:13/M
51 Chelsea Buettner Sparks NV 56 25 397 1:35:38.8 1:36:05.9 0:27.1 11:15/M
52 Savannah Trimboli 574 24 400 1:35:48.0 1:36:17.7 0:29.6 11:16/M
53 Janet Unciano Manteca CA 464 27 406 1:36:15.0 1:37:06.1 0:51.1 11:19/M
54 Sammie Oswald Georgetown CA 343 23 417 1:37:50.0 1:38:17.3 0:27.2 11:31/M
55 Courtney Buzdon Sacramento CA 60 24 421 1:38:26.9 1:39:00.4 0:33.5 11:35/M
56 Courtney Kerins Larkspur CA 231 25 423 1:38:45.6 1:39:21.1 0:35.4 11:37/M
57 Shakeeva Turner San Jose CA 523 25 433 1:39:26.7 1:40:16.9 0:50.2 11:42/M
58 Danielle Mefferd Sacramento CA 505 24 438 1:40:28.0 1:40:56.4 0:28.3 11:49/M
59 Sonya Rai Yuba City CA 375 26 445 1:42:57.1 1:43:26.1 0:28.9 12:07/M
60 Rachelle Roberts 388 23 453 1:43:50.2 1:44:19.5 0:29.2 12:13/M
61 Cristina Cyphers 98 26 459 1:46:09.8 1:46:35.2 0:25.4 12:29/M
62 Timarie Pfluger 358 27 463 1:47:05.5 1:47:32.2 0:26.6 12:36/M
63 Nicole Borrowdale Davis CA 43 27 472 1:50:00.0 1:50:25.6 0:25.6 12:56/M
64 Rachel Moorse 305 27 474 1:51:05.0 1:51:40.8 0:35.7 13:04/M
65 Vynna Moncada 516 28 481 1:53:09.3 1:53:42.8 0:33.4 13:19/M
66 Kathleen Curto 95 26 482 1:53:23.7 1:53:55.0 0:31.3 13:20/M
67 Paricia Becklehimer 27 26 484 1:54:20.6 1:55:11.4 0:50.7 13:27/M
68 Emily Medcalf 602 25 485 1:54:38.7 1:55:12.5 0:33.8 13:29/M
69 Megan Raisis 376 27 491 1:57:09.2 1:57:50.0 0:40.7 13:47/M
70 Valerie Hawkins 182 28 492 1:57:09.3 1:57:50.2 0:40.9 13:47/M
71 Ashleigh Francis 139 22 497 1:58:47.7 1:59:38.0 0:50.2 13:58/M
72 Rachelle Schembri 408 28 499 1:58:57.3 1:59:40.2 0:42.8 14:00/M
73 Bethany Del Cid Sacramento CA 107 29 505 2:02:11.5 2:03:02.9 0:51.4 14:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ulrike Savage Sacramento CA 563 38 31 1:02:04.9 1:02:07.8 0:02.8 7:18/M
2 Zenith Gonzalez Folsom CA 558 37 37 1:02:59.1 1:03:03.4 0:04.2 7:25/M
3 Roxana Pana Davis CA 344 37 41 1:03:08.1 1:03:10.1 0:02.0 7:26/M
4 Melissa Tafoya Woodland CA 454 35 48 1:03:42.5 1:03:49.0 0:06.4 7:30/M
5 Jessamyn Parker 345 34 69 1:06:38.3 1:06:50.1 0:11.8 7:50/M
6 Misty Springmeyer Acampo CA 596 32 79 1:07:33.3 1:08:16.4 0:43.0 7:57/M
7 Keli Turner Modesto CA 463 35 84 1:07:52.0 1:07:56.9 0:04.9 7:59/M
8 Jennifer Berlier Rescue CA 32 34 87 1:08:23.0 1:08:39.4 0:16.3 8:03/M
9 Inga Gunther Folsom CA 613 34 103 1:09:56.5 1:10:12.5 0:16.0 8:14/M
10 Coby Steele 443 33 110 1:10:48.2 1:11:02.7 0:14.4 8:20/M
11 Christina Simpson Sacramento CA 428 32 121 1:11:41.9 1:11:57.0 0:15.1 8:26/M
12 Pamela Kropf El Dorado Hills CA 245 37 130 1:12:45.6 1:12:57.7 0:12.0 8:34/M
13 Leah Anderson Sacramento CA 8 33 136 1:13:02.5 1:13:15.2 0:12.6 8:36/M
14 Odessa Reischman Sacramento CA 382 32 140 1:13:38.3 1:14:20.9 0:42.5 8:40/M
15 Sky Pro Davis CA 367 34 142 1:13:40.7 1:13:45.9 0:05.2 8:40/M
16 Sarah Turnage Lincoln CA 462 32 145 1:14:14.8 1:14:56.8 0:41.9 8:44/M
17 Lauren Hansen 171 31 147 1:14:21.2 1:14:40.1 0:18.8 8:45/M
18 Jamie Loftis Modesto CA 270 35 151 1:14:30.9 1:14:35.7 0:04.8 8:46/M
19 Haley Gonzales Sacramento CA 158 30 153 1:14:40.8 1:14:46.1 0:05.3 8:47/M
20 Megan Nichols Shingle Springs CA 329 30 168 1:16:26.0 1:16:46.6 0:20.6 9:00/M
21 Annie Clark Sacramento CA 78 31 169 1:16:34.2 1:17:13.3 0:39.0 9:00/M
22 Whitney Chamberlain Sacramento CA 71 32 171 1:16:40.4 1:16:58.3 0:17.9 9:01/M
23 Holly Olmsted Sacramento CA 340 32 177 1:17:01.2 1:17:40.0 0:38.8 9:04/M
24 Carly Figel Sacramento CA 133 35 179 1:17:14.7 1:17:34.5 0:19.8 9:05/M
25 Jamie Masse 590 36 182 1:17:28.4 1:19:29.5 2:01.1 9:07/M
26 Andrea Stirling Sacramento CA 449 32 185 1:17:39.0 1:17:56.9 0:17.9 9:08/M
27 Julie Seitz El Dorado Hills CA 412 37 186 1:17:39.4 1:17:57.2 0:17.8 9:08/M
28 Courtney Jenkins Shingle Springs CA 214 34 187 1:17:50.0 1:18:27.9 0:37.9 9:09/M
29 Sarah Schneider Folsom CA 410 38 188 1:17:52.0 1:18:29.5 0:37.4 9:10/M
30 Jolene Pasztor Rancho Cordova CA 351 32 194 1:18:06.3 1:18:11.9 0:05.5 9:11/M
31 Kristy Devaney 545 37 201 1:18:42.4 1:19:30.3 0:47.9 9:16/M
32 Leah McNearney West Sacramento CA 296 39 206 1:19:04.9 1:19:35.7 0:30.8 9:18/M
33 Megan Neves Sacramento CA 326 30 216 1:19:46.4 1:20:26.2 0:39.7 9:23/M
34 Kimberly West Grizzly Flats CA 480 39 218 1:19:53.0 1:20:20.6 0:27.5 9:24/M
35 Lisa Hampton 169 34 219 1:19:54.8 1:20:19.8 0:25.0 9:24/M
36 Amanda Berkery 31 33 220 1:20:05.1 1:20:28.5 0:23.3 9:25/M
37 Amanda Anderson 5 34 224 1:20:23.1 1:20:29.8 0:06.7 9:27/M
38 Fabiola Gutierrez Sacramento CA 165 30 231 1:21:10.3 1:25:24.4 4:14.1 9:33/M
39 Rebecca Bickford Reno NV 34 32 243 1:22:14.4 1:22:22.2 0:07.7 9:40/M
40 Sherena Edinboro 121 36 246 1:22:36.8 1:23:10.2 0:33.4 9:43/M
41 Cynthia Canalita Roseville CA 63 39 254 1:23:19.2 1:24:01.8 0:42.6 9:48/M
42 Karen Briley Elk Grove CA 48 35 260 1:23:53.4 1:24:06.6 0:13.2 9:52/M
43 Jessica Weston Roseville CA 482 38 261 1:23:56.4 1:24:19.5 0:23.0 9:52/M
44 Emily Hatcher 181 34 263 1:24:05.7 1:24:38.7 0:33.0 9:54/M
45 Sarah Shields Folsom CA 418 34 265 1:24:18.9 1:24:51.2 0:32.2 9:55/M
46 Ashley Weston 481 31 266 1:24:19.7 1:25:01.4 0:41.6 9:55/M
47 Megan Fuller Davis CA 144 32 267 1:24:32.2 1:25:12.4 0:40.2 9:57/M
48 Kristi Fuller 143 35 268 1:24:35.4 1:25:16.4 0:41.0 9:57/M
49 Lindsay Moore Boston MA 580 33 273 1:24:53.0 1:25:15.9 0:22.8 9:59/M
50 Anjie Silveira 423 32 276 1:24:57.1 1:25:14.9 0:17.8 10:00/M
51 Christina Reyes 384 39 279 1:24:59.2 1:25:20.6 0:21.4 10:00/M
52 Keri Hunter Sacramento CA 208 34 280 1:25:00.8 1:25:16.5 0:15.6 10:00/M
53 Summer Cemo El Dorado Hills CA 541 38 283 1:25:07.8 1:25:20.9 0:13.1 10:01/M
54 Nicci Nesmith Hammerel 324 34 285 1:25:24.4 1:26:18.2 0:53.7 10:03/M
55 Melissa Johnson Elk Grove CA 221 37 290 1:25:48.1 1:25:59.3 0:11.2 10:06/M
56 Katy Koehler Sacramento CA 240 33 296 1:26:19.0 1:26:34.8 0:15.8 10:09/M
57 Heather Hertema San Francisco CA 585 34 297 1:26:24.2 1:27:21.1 0:56.8 10:10/M
58 Alisa Dieterich El Dorado Hills CA 111 35 301 1:26:42.4 1:26:56.5 0:14.0 10:12/M
59 Laura Holmes Folsom CA 201 30 308 1:27:19.0 1:28:04.5 0:45.5 10:16/M
60 Amanda Earnshaw 589 35 310 1:27:29.5 1:27:41.8 0:12.3 10:18/M
61 Carmella Rosevear 393 30 322 1:28:43.6 1:28:50.8 0:07.2 10:26/M
62 Angela Tanner Brentwood CA 610 36 323 1:28:46.6 1:29:50.4 1:03.7 10:27/M
63 Jenni Glass Roseville CA 154 33 324 1:28:52.8 1:29:18.7 0:25.8 10:27/M
64 Linda Manning Reno NV 283 34 328 1:29:11.8 1:29:25.5 0:13.6 10:30/M
65 Jenny Saelee Sacramento CA 397 30 331 1:29:33.0 1:30:04.8 0:31.7 10:32/M
66 Mckay Carney Sacramento CA 65 34 341 1:30:13.7 1:31:18.2 1:04.5 10:37/M
67 Sierra Hunter 209 32 342 1:30:16.2 1:30:41.0 0:24.7 10:37/M
68 Anna Collins Diamond Springs CA 80 35 345 1:30:32.4 1:31:05.5 0:33.1 10:39/M
69 Katie Upton Ione CA 465 39 348 1:31:13.2 1:32:00.6 0:47.4 10:44/M
70 Marie Hampton 501 33 354 1:31:54.6 1:32:25.7 0:31.0 10:49/M
71 Alyssa Johnson Carmichael CA 218 32 369 1:33:19.1 1:33:59.7 0:40.6 10:59/M
72 Steffani Brusatori 54 37 373 1:33:32.7 1:34:11.1 0:38.4 11:00/M
73 Megan Carter 68 30 374 1:33:33.5 1:34:12.2 0:38.6 11:00/M
74 Jeni Harvey Cool CA 179 33 376 1:33:38.3 1:34:12.5 0:34.2 11:01/M
75 Jessica Strack Elk Grove CA 509 34 379 1:33:49.6 1:34:35.4 0:45.8 11:02/M
76 Cherri Hernandez Lincoln CA 190 34 383 1:34:03.7 1:34:41.9 0:38.1 11:04/M
77 Maria Adams Cameron Park CA 2 33 391 1:35:10.7 1:36:06.8 0:56.0 11:12/M
78 Aimee Patten Elk Grove CA 352 36 395 1:35:26.8 1:35:51.5 0:24.7 11:14/M
79 Jenni Chapman 72 35 398 1:35:39.4 1:36:04.3 0:24.9 11:15/M
80 Waheeda Kakarr 226 34 407 1:36:34.6 1:37:00.8 0:26.2 11:22/M
81 Shannon Spears Auburn CA 440 38 411 1:36:54.6 1:37:22.0 0:27.3 11:24/M
82 Christina Coder Shingle Springs CA 603 33 413 1:37:15.2 1:37:50.3 0:35.0 11:26/M
83 Sara Glass Garden Valley CA 155 34 415 1:37:44.8 1:38:12.6 0:27.7 11:30/M
84 Krista Anderson 7 35 418 1:37:56.5 1:38:15.6 0:19.0 11:31/M
85 Kellie Ramirez Sacramento CA 377 37 420 1:38:08.7 1:38:52.7 0:43.9 11:33/M
86 Lisa Lachioma Vacaville CA 531 36 424 1:38:48.3 1:39:41.1 0:52.8 11:37/M
87 Sarah Horm Sparks NV 204 36 427 1:38:59.1 1:39:47.4 0:48.3 11:39/M
88 Gloria Sattler Sacramento CA 405 30 431 1:39:10.7 1:39:46.4 0:35.7 11:40/M
89 Miriam Gerritsen 151 36 436 1:40:05.2 1:40:42.0 0:36.7 11:46/M
90 Andrea Vasquez 468 33 449 1:43:16.6 1:43:49.3 0:32.6 12:09/M
91 Laura Mosbacher Roseville CA 309 33 450 1:43:17.2 1:43:49.5 0:32.2 12:09/M
92 Beth Flynn Sacramento CA 594 31 464 1:47:42.6 1:48:23.4 0:40.8 12:40/M
93 Carolyn Hunter Carmichael CA 206 36 465 1:48:06.4 1:49:24.9 1:18.4 12:43/M
94 Jennifer Harrison Woodland CA 176 39 469 1:49:00.9 1:49:50.4 0:49.4 12:49/M
95 Johanna Berg Petaluma CA 30 38 477 1:51:52.8 1:52:44.3 0:51.5 13:10/M
96 Kristin Wentworth Sacramento CA 479 30 483 1:53:23.9 1:53:55.6 0:31.6 13:20/M
97 Sophia Pen 355 34 488 1:56:02.5 1:56:48.6 0:46.0 13:39/M
98 Kate Hodge Fair Oaks CA 197 38 489 1:56:22.8 1:57:08.2 0:45.3 13:41/M
99 Kim Hewitt 193 37 495 1:58:44.5 1:59:33.0 0:48.4 13:58/M
100 Leigha Garland 147 31 496 1:58:46.5 1:59:32.8 0:46.2 13:58/M
101 Kimberly McCue Travis Afb CA 292 33 503 2:01:59.3 2:02:54.0 0:54.7 14:21/M
102 Robyn Vasquez Sacramento CA 469 30 504 2:02:08.5 2:02:59.9 0:51.3 14:22/M
103 Andrea Medcalf 564 30 508 2:14:12.9 2:14:45.7 0:32.8 15:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michelle Jamieson 212 42 27 1:01:15.9 1:01:19.8 0:03.8 7:12/M
2 Cathy Norbutas Sacramento -- 548 46 35 1:02:48.7 1:02:54.3 0:05.6 7:23/M
3 Deb Templeton West Sacramento CA 551 42 44 1:03:32.3 1:03:38.1 0:05.8 7:28/M
4 Christine Mellick Elk Grove CA 298 46 51 1:04:19.1 1:04:24.9 0:05.8 7:34/M
5 Cherie Smith Sacramento CA 431 44 57 1:05:04.7 1:05:12.9 0:08.1 7:39/M
6 Dawn Infurna-Bean Coloma CA 519 46 65 1:05:51.0 1:06:02.5 0:11.4 7:45/M
7 Lourdes Jimenez-Price 216 41 66 1:06:12.8 1:06:39.8 0:27.0 7:47/M
8 Beth Lang El Dorado Hills CA 253 47 68 1:06:25.0 1:06:31.7 0:06.7 7:49/M
9 Erika Larson Dixon CA 255 46 72 1:06:55.0 1:07:02.3 0:07.3 7:52/M
10 Melinda Livermore Ioanidis 267 44 107 1:10:35.9 1:10:45.0 0:09.1 8:18/M
11 Sara Holm Incline Village NV 200 41 120 1:11:41.4 1:12:00.7 0:19.3 8:26/M
12 Tiffany Nobile Folsom CA 333 40 125 1:11:55.0 1:12:15.2 0:20.2 8:28/M
13 Becky Samaniego 402 49 139 1:13:26.5 1:13:37.7 0:11.2 8:38/M
14 Jen Dulyanai South Lake Tahoe CA 117 43 144 1:14:04.9 1:14:38.3 0:33.3 8:43/M
15 Tara Janice El Dorado Hills CA 530 43 157 1:15:18.2 1:15:23.8 0:05.6 8:52/M
16 Aurelia Encisco 125 49 162 1:15:47.7 1:16:01.4 0:13.6 8:55/M
17 Iris Leutenegger 600 45 165 1:16:22.9 1:16:31.1 0:08.2 8:59/M
18 Mary Engquist Fair Oaks CA 127 47 173 1:16:44.6 1:17:13.0 0:28.3 9:02/M
19 Lisa Tseu 542 48 176 1:16:59.6 1:17:31.1 0:31.4 9:03/M
20 Cheri Winter Santa Rosa CA 609 41 203 1:18:55.9 1:19:12.6 0:16.7 9:17/M
21 Kelly Hartley 177 45 205 1:19:04.7 1:19:12.4 0:07.6 9:18/M
22 Angel Rader Camino CA 373 45 207 1:19:10.7 1:19:15.2 0:04.4 9:19/M
23 Jennifer Tobie Auburn CA 459 46 228 1:20:50.9 1:21:18.7 0:27.8 9:31/M
24 Jeanine Kobza Placerville CA 238 40 232 1:21:21.3 1:21:45.9 0:24.5 9:34/M
25 Jenni Lloyd Rocklin CA 269 43 237 1:21:37.0 1:22:01.3 0:24.3 9:36/M
26 Jennifer Baker 15 48 241 1:21:50.5 1:22:03.0 0:12.5 9:38/M
27 Tamara Diederichs Pilot Hill CA 110 47 250 1:23:00.4 1:23:47.3 0:46.9 9:46/M
28 Denise Tryner Roseville CA 515 42 255 1:23:19.8 1:24:01.8 0:41.9 9:48/M
29 Angie Stuart Sacramento CA 451 44 259 1:23:45.3 1:23:55.6 0:10.2 9:51/M
30 Julissa Battimarco Sacramento CA 19 42 269 1:24:39.4 1:25:36.4 0:57.0 9:58/M
31 Jennifer La Liberte Carmicheal CA 249 42 272 1:24:48.0 1:25:09.7 0:21.7 9:59/M
32 Jessica McFarland Elk Grove CA 294 49 284 1:25:10.1 1:25:32.7 0:22.6 10:01/M
33 Jen Lombardi Elk Grove CA 271 43 288 1:25:34.6 1:25:57.5 0:22.9 10:04/M
34 Jolene Ford Auburn CA 136 44 289 1:25:34.9 1:25:57.2 0:22.2 10:04/M
35 Aniko Brueckner Sacramento CA 51 40 298 1:26:27.3 1:26:37.2 0:09.8 10:10/M
36 Stefanie Oppenheim Davis CA 575 49 299 1:26:32.6 1:27:10.3 0:37.6 10:11/M
37 Diana Lucero-Wehner Rancho Cordova CA 274 49 302 1:26:46.6 1:27:11.6 0:25.0 10:12/M
38 Justine Brown 50 44 304 1:27:00.3 1:27:18.0 0:17.7 10:14/M
39 Kelly McCutcheon 293 45 305 1:27:00.7 1:27:18.1 0:17.3 10:14/M
40 Sharmaine Safholm Gold River CA 398 40 307 1:27:05.1 1:27:46.5 0:41.3 10:15/M
41 Donna Gutierrez Woodland CA 164 49 320 1:28:19.4 1:28:54.3 0:34.8 10:23/M
42 Martha Helak Elk Grove CA 185 45 329 1:29:25.9 1:30:03.2 0:37.2 10:31/M
43 Suzanne Davirro Rocklin CA 102 46 336 1:29:51.5 1:30:12.1 0:20.6 10:34/M
44 Linda Brown Sacramento CA 549 44 349 1:31:20.7 1:32:02.9 0:42.1 10:45/M
45 Stacey Marshall Placerville CA 284 46 362 1:32:49.8 1:33:26.5 0:36.7 10:55/M
46 Julie Nelson Sacramento CA 322 48 363 1:32:52.0 1:33:25.5 0:33.4 10:56/M
47 Amy Golden 156 45 368 1:33:16.6 1:33:58.7 0:42.1 10:58/M
48 Janine Sinkey Newcastle CA 429 48 370 1:33:21.3 1:34:06.7 0:45.3 10:59/M
49 Ara Arbabzadeh Davis CA 576 44 371 1:33:23.6 1:34:01.9 0:38.2 10:59/M
50 Shellee Dallas 99 47 380 1:33:50.7 1:34:25.1 0:34.4 11:02/M
51 Erin Tipton Cameron Park CA 458 43 386 1:34:19.9 1:35:14.1 0:54.1 11:06/M
52 Leigh Millar Chico CA 300 42 387 1:34:36.5 1:34:51.3 0:14.7 11:08/M
53 Robin Padilla El Dorado Hills CA 607 44 388 1:34:41.3 1:35:04.8 0:23.5 11:08/M
54 Alessandra Venuti-Soltis Vacaville CA 556 48 402 1:36:02.5 1:36:55.3 0:52.8 11:18/M
55 Ronda Last Sacramento CA 257 41 414 1:37:35.2 1:38:21.2 0:45.9 11:29/M
56 Aimee Korynta Vacaville CA 241 48 422 1:38:31.0 1:39:13.9 0:42.9 11:35/M
57 Pamela Lim West Sacramento CA 264 49 425 1:38:48.3 1:39:19.5 0:31.1 11:37/M
58 Stephanie Angst Davis CA 9 49 429 1:39:02.4 1:39:46.2 0:43.7 11:39/M
59 Jennifer Sherman 415 42 441 1:42:24.4 1:43:08.0 0:43.5 12:03/M
60 Kathy Ballerini Dixon CA 527 47 443 1:42:40.6 1:43:18.9 0:38.2 12:05/M
61 Denise Ehler Shingle Springs CA 122 49 446 1:42:57.6 1:43:28.2 0:30.6 12:07/M
62 Hannah Johnson-Kisella 224 45 447 1:42:58.4 1:43:28.8 0:30.4 12:07/M
63 Catherine Liberatore Sacramento CA 262 40 454 1:43:55.0 1:44:31.6 0:36.5 12:14/M
64 Kim Gelardi Sutter Creek CA 149 42 457 1:45:28.4 1:46:13.4 0:44.9 12:24/M
65 Ava Yajima 493 48 460 1:46:11.9 1:46:51.7 0:39.8 12:30/M
66 Sherise Francovich Lodi CA 140 43 461 1:46:34.0 1:47:22.8 0:48.7 12:32/M
67 Victoria Henry Chico CA 188 47 462 1:46:35.0 1:47:25.2 0:50.2 12:32/M
68 Julie Bruno Sacramento CA 53 47 466 1:48:06.6 1:49:24.7 1:18.1 12:43/M
69 Melody Passmore 349 46 468 1:48:59.2 1:49:49.6 0:50.4 12:49/M
70 Jennifer Rauschenbach Sacramento CA 379 40 471 1:49:48.5 1:50:10.0 0:21.5 12:55/M
71 Lindsey Garewal 146 43 479 1:52:45.6 1:53:07.2 0:21.5 13:16/M
72 Jennifer Payne 353 42 480 1:52:46.4 1:53:07.1 0:20.7 13:16/M
73 Marilyn Ennes Kirby 129 49 486 1:55:19.4 1:56:11.1 0:51.6 13:34/M
74 Rosalia Quiroz Felahy Sacramento CA 372 41 487 1:56:01.9 1:56:49.0 0:47.0 13:39/M
75 Tasha Bullard Elk Grove CA 58 43 490 1:56:23.3 1:57:09.0 0:45.7 13:42/M
76 Megan Hopper-Young Sacramento CA 203 43 493 1:58:43.6 1:59:35.2 0:51.6 13:58/M
77 Julie Hayes Citrus Heights CA 184 44 500 1:59:09.3 1:59:57.0 0:47.7 14:01/M
78 Candelaria Moreno Sacramento CA 306 46 509 2:14:54.9 2:15:47.9 0:52.9 15:52/M
79 Nicole Smith 432 46 510 2:15:02.8 2:15:56.1 0:53.3 15:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karyn Hoffman Folsom CA 199 52 42 1:03:16.2 1:03:19.7 0:03.4 7:27/M
2 Susan Johnson Henderson NV 223 51 50 1:04:16.1 1:04:20.4 0:04.2 7:34/M
3 Karen Jeffers Wheatland CA 566 51 53 1:04:32.7 1:04:34.3 0:01.6 7:36/M
4 Jenny Wong Sacramento CA 490 59 91 1:08:45.2 1:08:52.9 0:07.7 8:05/M
5 Josephine Hunter Placerville CA 207 56 96 1:09:11.4 1:09:15.6 0:04.1 8:08/M
6 Cynthia Bosco Sacramento CA 512 51 106 1:10:31.1 1:10:46.8 0:15.7 8:18/M
7 Cheryl Lloyd Reno NV 268 55 113 1:10:58.5 1:11:03.0 0:04.4 8:21/M
8 Karen Adrian Lotus CA 557 51 115 1:11:06.7 1:11:18.5 0:11.8 8:22/M
9 Anita Boone Granite Bay CA 42 51 128 1:12:34.1 1:12:53.7 0:19.5 8:32/M
10 Susan Booher Folsom CA 41 52 132 1:12:49.2 1:13:01.1 0:11.8 8:34/M
11 Janice Dufault c BOX 189 116 54 138 1:13:23.6 1:13:32.2 0:08.5 8:38/M
12 Vickie Phelan Pollock Pines CA 359 53 146 1:14:20.0 1:14:27.9 0:07.8 8:45/M
13 Julie Snider Carmichael CA 433 55 184 1:17:30.5 1:17:44.8 0:14.3 9:07/M
14 Lisa Batturaro Sacramento CA 21 50 189 1:17:53.0 1:18:31.2 0:38.2 9:10/M
15 Carri Smith-Marshall 517 50 190 1:17:53.8 1:18:19.5 0:25.7 9:10/M
16 Krista Whitman Sacramento CA 484 51 197 1:18:31.1 1:18:58.8 0:27.6 9:14/M
17 Elizabeth Bertoy El Dorado Hills CA 507 55 204 1:19:00.9 1:19:44.2 0:43.2 9:18/M
18 Elizabeth O'Brien Carmichael CA 336 52 217 1:19:47.0 1:20:13.3 0:26.3 9:23/M
19 Britt Praker Somerset CA 364 50 249 1:22:59.9 1:23:47.2 0:47.3 9:46/M
20 Jean Cordalis Carmichael CA 88 56 275 1:24:53.8 1:25:14.5 0:20.6 9:59/M
21 Stacey Rahr Carson City NV 374 51 277 1:24:57.5 1:25:15.2 0:17.6 10:00/M
22 Leslie Myrick 317 57 278 1:24:58.8 1:25:27.8 0:29.0 10:00/M
23 Sophie Saad 520 54 291 1:25:55.6 1:26:17.0 0:21.3 10:06/M
24 Patricia Batliner 18 57 303 1:26:59.8 1:27:31.4 0:31.6 10:14/M
25 Janey John Sacramento CA 217 52 306 1:27:03.0 1:27:14.5 0:11.5 10:14/M
26 Julie Olson 605 54 314 1:28:07.3 1:28:43.3 0:36.0 10:22/M
27 Deborah Jarvis Elk Grove CA 213 54 315 1:28:07.6 1:29:03.4 0:55.8 10:22/M
28 Deanna Smith Elk Grove CA 568 50 317 1:28:12.9 1:28:26.6 0:13.6 10:23/M
29 Anna Carroll Sacramento CA 67 54 330 1:29:29.0 1:30:06.1 0:37.1 10:32/M
30 Judy Guinn Zephyr Cove NV 163 58 332 1:29:40.3 1:29:45.0 0:04.6 10:33/M
31 Lynda Wulfekuhler Roseville CA 491 57 335 1:29:50.6 1:30:11.3 0:20.7 10:34/M
32 Lisa Kellogg Rohnert Park CA 230 50 340 1:30:07.4 1:30:50.0 0:42.5 10:36/M
33 Cindy Garrett Gold River CA 148 52 350 1:31:21.8 1:31:46.3 0:24.5 10:45/M
34 Diane Newcombe Elk Grove CA 328 51 351 1:31:24.8 1:32:00.0 0:35.2 10:45/M
35 Namcy Oberhelman 335 56 367 1:33:15.5 1:34:01.2 0:45.6 10:58/M
36 Deanne Hansen Pollock Pines CA 170 59 382 1:33:53.2 1:34:34.6 0:41.3 11:03/M
37 Nena Petersen 357 51 390 1:35:08.3 1:35:56.1 0:47.7 11:12/M
38 Patricia Conklin Dixon CA 84 51 399 1:35:48.0 1:36:07.3 0:19.3 11:16/M
39 Darca Yniguez Sacramento CA 494 53 404 1:36:05.8 1:36:49.9 0:44.1 11:18/M
40 Terri Black Fair Oaks CA 38 59 405 1:36:13.1 1:36:37.1 0:23.9 11:19/M
41 Annette Bast 17 52 416 1:37:48.6 1:38:32.7 0:44.1 11:30/M
42 Rhonda Ruiz 533 58 434 1:39:35.5 1:40:14.7 0:39.1 11:43/M
43 Edna Lau West Sacramento CA 258 57 440 1:40:43.6 1:41:20.0 0:36.4 11:51/M
44 Launa Atkinson Placerville CA 13 50 442 1:42:32.8 1:42:59.9 0:27.0 12:04/M
45 Becky Ford Rocklin CA 135 54 451 1:43:23.3 1:43:39.8 0:16.5 12:10/M
46 Sharon Saltzman Sacramento CA 401 59 458 1:45:47.8 1:46:12.0 0:24.2 12:27/M
47 Elena Castle Camino CA 70 53 467 1:48:57.8 1:49:24.8 0:26.9 12:49/M
48 Carol Eisele 124 56 473 1:50:46.8 1:51:29.0 0:42.2 13:02/M
49 Kathy Moorse Orangevale CA 304 58 476 1:51:46.5 1:52:21.6 0:35.1 13:09/M
50 Lori Murchison Carmichael CA 312 56 478 1:52:39.7 1:52:39.7 13:15/M
51 Victoria Bollinger Carmichael CA 40 54 494 1:58:44.1 1:59:36.3 0:52.1 13:58/M
52 Neva Cosby Sacramento CA 90 56 498 1:58:56.6 1:59:36.9 0:40.3 14:00/M
53 Nikki Phipps Woodland CA 360 51 501 2:00:14.2 2:00:14.2 14:09/M
54 Kim Corosu 89 50 506 2:06:27.0 2:09:49.7 3:22.7 14:53/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janice Kesterson Oakdale CA 232 61 47 1:03:40.0 1:03:42.5 0:02.4 7:29/M
2 Dawnelle Sauve Rancho Murieta CA 406 63 233 1:21:24.5 1:21:30.0 0:05.4 9:35/M
3 Kerri Bartlett Colusa CA 16 62 262 1:24:00.6 1:24:04.5 0:03.8 9:53/M
4 Denyse Dromensk El Dorado Hills CA 115 61 282 1:25:02.5 1:25:16.2 0:13.7 10:00/M
5 Karen Henderson Grass Valley CA 187 60 326 1:28:56.3 1:29:24.2 0:27.9 10:28/M
6 Barbara Najera Wilton CA 319 62 327 1:29:05.1 1:29:24.4 0:19.2 10:29/M
7 Susan Redford Yuba City CA 380 63 337 1:29:51.7 1:30:20.4 0:28.6 10:34/M
8 Karin Quinn 369 66 375 1:33:34.6 1:34:04.4 0:29.7 11:00/M
9 Linda Bullert Walnut Creek CA 59 64 389 1:34:46.9 1:35:17.4 0:30.4 11:09/M
10 Sharon Martin 286 62 401 1:35:54.6 1:36:29.8 0:35.1 11:17/M
11 Anne Branstad Roseville CA 532 61 426 1:38:55.5 1:39:49.1 0:53.6 11:38/M
12 Sonia Reynolds Fair Oaks CA 537 66 430 1:39:10.2 1:39:41.9 0:31.6 11:40/M
13 Carol Nageotte Stateline NV 318 66 435 1:39:58.0 1:40:46.5 0:48.4 11:46/M
14 Henrietta Trimble Placerville CA 461 61 437 1:40:11.7 1:40:49.0 0:37.2 11:47/M
15 Kathleen Buteyn Roseville CA 584 60 455 1:44:48.9 1:45:28.0 0:39.1 12:20/M
16 Hilma Valtatie Auburn CA 466 64 456 1:45:21.6 1:46:01.4 0:39.7 12:24/M
17 Patty Payne Folsom CA 354 62 470 1:49:27.5 1:50:18.0 0:50.4 12:53/M
18 Jennie Fong Sacramento CA 524 65 475 1:51:21.4 1:51:43.1 0:21.6 13:06/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 420 73 381 1:33:51.3 1:34:26.1 0:34.7 11:02/M
2 Cynthia Hayes Shingle Springs CA 183 72 452 1:43:45.2 1:44:14.6 0:29.4 12:12/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 120 120 105 1:10:03.8 1:10:03.8 8:14/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brandon Aranda Sacramento CA 10 15 19 58:44.7 58:45.7 0:01.0 6:55/M
2 Remy Leutenegger 593 14 23 1:00:26.4 1:00:33.5 0:07.1 7:07/M
3 Damian King Fair Oaks CA 235 13 24 1:00:35.8 1:00:36.3 0:00.5 7:08/M
4 Spencer Cochran Fair Oaks CA 79 13 40 1:03:02.8 1:03:03.9 0:01.0 7:25/M
5 Joshua Ford 137 13 59 1:05:09.9 1:05:11.0 0:01.0 7:40/M
6 Tristan King Fair Oaks CA 236 13 111 1:10:55.6 1:10:56.7 0:01.0 8:21/M
7 Maz Kobza 239 13 134 1:12:50.4 1:13:11.3 0:20.8 8:34/M
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dalton Douglas-Hiley Placerville CA 114 17 7 52:30.6 52:33.7 0:03.1 6:11/M
2 Colson Bell 28 16 11 54:06.2 54:07.2 0:01.0 6:22/M
3 Christian Grier 587 16 292 1:25:59.2 1:26:00.8 0:01.5 10:07/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Sandstrom Roseville CA 404 24 2 49:20.8 49:21.3 0:00.4 5:48/M
2 Nick Fowler 138 22 3 49:40.8 49:40.8 5:51/M
3 Alex Sharp South Lake Tahoe CA 552 27 6 51:49.2 51:49.3 0:00.1 6:06/M
4 Evan Watchempino Chapel Hill NC 474 25 20 59:50.5 59:53.6 0:03.0 7:02/M
5 Kyle Lackner Folsom CA 595 24 21 59:51.0 59:53.9 0:02.9 7:02/M
6 Drew Congdon Lincoln CA 611 26 25 1:00:44.4 1:01:18.6 0:34.2 7:09/M
7 Nathaniel Blaesser 39 29 29 1:01:25.8 1:01:30.9 0:05.1 7:14/M
8 Ryan Lawrence Sacramento CA 573 25 34 1:02:37.0 1:02:46.3 0:09.3 7:22/M
9 Charley Brown 586 22 39 1:03:01.5 1:03:03.2 0:01.6 7:25/M
10 Curtis Herren 191 28 54 1:04:35.2 1:05:02.6 0:27.4 7:36/M
11 Mitchell Deacon Columbia CA 105 27 78 1:07:16.7 1:07:18.5 0:01.7 7:55/M
12 Robby Gillespie 152 23 81 1:07:36.9 1:07:39.0 0:02.1 7:57/M
13 Phillip Howald 205 29 99 1:09:21.5 1:09:49.6 0:28.1 8:10/M
14 Edgar Jimenez 215 24 116 1:11:12.5 1:11:22.2 0:09.7 8:23/M
15 Brandon Thompson 457 28 143 1:13:43.1 1:13:56.9 0:13.8 8:40/M
16 Rhyss Haskell Orangevale CA 180 24 152 1:14:34.3 1:14:44.4 0:10.1 8:46/M
17 Stuart Johnson 222 28 166 1:16:24.4 1:17:02.3 0:37.8 8:59/M
18 Jose Petersen 597 23 192 1:18:05.7 1:18:20.8 0:15.0 9:11/M
19 Chris Coughlin Folsom CA 92 27 215 1:19:46.3 1:20:26.1 0:39.8 9:23/M
20 Neil Young Oakland CA 496 28 226 1:20:44.6 1:21:08.7 0:24.1 9:30/M
21 James Huff 572 24 227 1:20:49.3 1:21:29.1 0:39.8 9:30/M
22 Gurjit Budwal Yuba City CA 55 26 300 1:26:42.0 1:27:11.4 0:29.4 10:12/M
23 Ryan Shope 421 29 309 1:27:20.2 1:28:04.4 0:44.2 10:16/M
24 William Curto 96 25 313 1:27:53.3 1:28:25.0 0:31.7 10:20/M
25 Michael Becklehimer Sacramento CA 26 29 346 1:30:41.7 1:30:56.3 0:14.6 10:40/M
26 Richard Chapman 73 22 444 1:42:52.4 1:42:56.0 0:03.6 12:06/M
27 Kevin Manalo 280 28 511 2:15:05.0 2:16:04.5 0:59.5 15:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charlie Brenneman Rocklin CA 578 36 1 44:37.7 44:37.9 0:00.2 5:15/M
2 Mike Styczynski Sacramento CA 452 32 4 49:50.3 49:50.3 5:52/M
3 Tim Mallen 279 31 12 54:10.6 54:15.5 0:04.8 6:22/M
4 Mark McBride Folsom CA 289 36 13 55:17.7 55:19.0 0:01.3 6:30/M
5 Randell Hansen Gold River CA 172 35 14 56:38.3 56:39.6 0:01.3 6:40/M
6 William Onate Sacramento CA 341 39 16 57:20.8 57:23.2 0:02.3 6:45/M
7 Graham St. Michel Sacramento CA 442 31 17 57:31.7 57:34.5 0:02.8 6:46/M
8 Brandon Angues Sparks NV 599 30 28 1:01:18.2 1:01:23.8 0:05.6 7:13/M
9 Tony Keidel Lincoln CA 228 36 32 1:02:09.5 1:02:22.5 0:13.0 7:19/M
10 Dusty Robinson West Sacramento CA 389 39 36 1:02:57.0 1:03:02.7 0:05.6 7:24/M
11 Steve O'Donnell Folsom CA 337 37 43 1:03:22.4 1:03:28.0 0:05.5 7:27/M
12 Er-Jia Tang Folsom CA 598 35 45 1:03:35.1 1:03:56.5 0:21.3 7:29/M
13 Jake Steele 444 33 49 1:03:56.8 1:04:11.4 0:14.6 7:31/M
14 Danny Castillo Sacramento CA 565 35 55 1:04:36.1 1:05:27.5 0:51.4 7:36/M
15 Daniel Huddleston Ukiah CA 562 33 60 1:05:13.1 1:05:21.7 0:08.6 7:40/M
16 Sean Odwyer 338 37 74 1:07:03.3 1:07:27.9 0:24.6 7:53/M
17 Bryan Brown 49 39 75 1:07:07.3 1:07:14.6 0:07.3 7:54/M
18 Trevor Harding Folsom CA 175 39 85 1:07:59.2 1:08:09.6 0:10.3 8:00/M
19 Andrew Carr Sacramento CA 66 32 92 1:08:54.3 1:09:04.3 0:10.0 8:06/M
20 Bryce Greenlaw Placerville CA 160 31 95 1:09:04.0 1:09:09.2 0:05.1 8:08/M
21 Tim Larson Orangevale CA 256 30 108 1:10:44.1 1:11:24.1 0:40.0 8:19/M
22 Keith Nobile Rancho Cordova CA 332 37 124 1:11:54.4 1:12:14.9 0:20.5 8:28/M
23 Samuel Archer Sacramento CA 606 33 127 1:12:02.1 1:12:37.2 0:35.1 8:28/M
24 Arvind Kuppusamy Sacramento CA 248 34 131 1:12:45.7 1:13:04.2 0:18.5 8:34/M
25 Jose Mejia Fairoaks CA 528 34 133 1:12:50.2 1:13:53.6 1:03.3 8:34/M
26 Bryan Pro Davis CA 366 36 141 1:13:40.1 1:13:46.0 0:05.9 8:40/M
27 Eric Lind 265 32 159 1:15:27.4 1:15:59.9 0:32.4 8:53/M
28 Darrin Lehman Lincoln CA 500 36 164 1:16:17.4 1:16:36.7 0:19.2 8:58/M
29 Bryan Griffiths West Sacramento CA 162 34 170 1:16:39.2 1:16:45.6 0:06.3 9:01/M
30 Brandon Solomon Sacramento CA 435 31 172 1:16:40.6 1:16:58.7 0:18.0 9:01/M
31 Daniel Hames 168 34 183 1:17:29.3 1:18:12.5 0:43.1 9:07/M
32 Joey Tajan 601 30 193 1:18:06.2 1:18:22.5 0:16.2 9:11/M
33 Seth Martin South Lake Tahoe CA 285 34 200 1:18:37.7 1:19:00.4 0:22.7 9:15/M
34 Cory Cunningham 94 33 221 1:20:08.7 1:20:32.0 0:23.2 9:26/M
35 Aaron Kroner 243 34 235 1:21:32.4 1:24:39.3 3:06.8 9:36/M
36 Paul Dutch Placerville CA 118 38 236 1:21:36.4 1:21:38.2 0:01.7 9:36/M
37 John Riehl Sacramento CA 387 33 242 1:22:06.9 1:22:52.4 0:45.5 9:40/M
38 Reggie Decker Roseville CA 106 38 253 1:23:18.2 1:24:00.1 0:41.9 9:48/M
39 Felix Chow 75 37 287 1:25:33.1 1:26:03.7 0:30.6 10:04/M
40 Justin Preston Manteca CA 365 34 318 1:28:13.7 1:29:03.0 0:49.3 10:23/M
41 Scott Simmons Sacramento CA 426 36 347 1:30:55.2 1:31:06.5 0:11.3 10:42/M
42 Danny Rolleri 392 38 355 1:31:56.7 1:32:33.1 0:36.4 10:49/M
43 Jonathan Strack Elk Grove CA 510 34 378 1:33:43.4 1:34:30.3 0:46.9 11:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mason Myers Carmichael CA 316 45 5 50:01.5 50:01.5 0:00.0 5:53/M
2 Kurt Mellick Elk Grove CA 299 47 8 53:23.7 53:24.9 0:01.1 6:17/M
3 Mike Keck S Lake Tahoe CA 546 48 15 57:18.4 57:18.8 0:00.3 6:44/M
4 Ernesto Ceja Vacaville CA 534 45 18 58:14.3 58:17.0 0:02.6 6:51/M
5 Carlos Hernandez 189 43 30 1:01:29.9 1:01:32.4 0:02.5 7:14/M
6 Robert Vazquez Sacramento CA 470 43 38 1:03:00.7 1:03:07.2 0:06.4 7:25/M
7 Jeff Newton Sacramento CA 559 44 56 1:04:53.7 1:05:02.3 0:08.6 7:38/M
8 Jason Winter Folsom CA 608 46 58 1:05:07.8 1:05:24.5 0:16.7 7:40/M
9 Ryan Battimarco Sacramento CA 20 43 61 1:05:21.4 1:06:15.3 0:53.8 7:41/M
10 Matt Ridge 385 42 64 1:05:50.9 1:06:13.0 0:22.1 7:45/M
11 Bob Nelson Carm CA 321 45 80 1:07:36.4 1:07:45.1 0:08.6 7:57/M
12 Todd Berlier Orangevale CA 33 46 89 1:08:41.6 1:08:58.6 0:16.9 8:05/M
13 Armando Ayala Galt CA 538 48 93 1:08:58.4 1:09:28.8 0:30.3 8:07/M
14 Scott Williams San Francisco CA 488 44 94 1:08:58.5 1:09:02.5 0:03.9 8:07/M
15 Brian Wieland Folsom CA 485 41 98 1:09:20.6 1:09:28.1 0:07.5 8:09/M
16 Stefan Tampe 455 48 101 1:09:38.1 1:09:57.4 0:19.3 8:12/M
17 Mike Bean Coloma CA 518 49 109 1:10:45.6 1:10:57.9 0:12.2 8:19/M
18 Mark Finley Sacramento CA 134 42 112 1:10:56.4 1:11:05.9 0:09.5 8:21/M
19 Reggie Smith Elk Grove CA 569 48 123 1:11:52.2 1:12:06.5 0:14.2 8:27/M
20 Wayne Mitchell 301 49 137 1:13:20.6 1:13:21.3 0:00.6 8:38/M
21 Peter Truong 540 43 156 1:15:09.6 1:15:22.9 0:13.2 8:50/M
22 David Schweer Reno NV 553 47 181 1:17:24.4 1:17:39.9 0:15.5 9:06/M
23 Bret Lang El Dorado Hills CA 254 46 199 1:18:35.0 1:18:42.5 0:07.5 9:15/M
24 Ross Gimpel Placerville CA 153 41 208 1:19:11.4 1:19:24.0 0:12.5 9:19/M
25 John Wohlfarth Sacramento CA 489 43 210 1:19:22.6 1:19:35.7 0:13.1 9:20/M
26 Martin Scheyhing Auburn CA 409 49 214 1:19:44.0 1:20:15.4 0:31.3 9:23/M
27 Peter Muth Roseville CA 314 48 222 1:20:17.7 1:20:51.0 0:33.3 9:27/M
28 Cameron Bennett Placerville CA 29 42 229 1:21:07.9 1:21:24.0 0:16.1 9:33/M
29 Pedro Gutierrez 166 40 256 1:23:32.0 1:23:36.1 0:04.1 9:50/M
30 Kevin Monsma Camino CA 302 49 270 1:24:43.3 1:25:11.4 0:28.0 9:58/M
31 Tim Samaniego Placerville CA 403 49 338 1:29:55.6 1:30:30.7 0:35.0 10:35/M
32 Jonathan Sherman 416 42 343 1:30:21.0 1:31:04.7 0:43.7 10:38/M
33 Douglas Ward Sacramento CA 473 42 344 1:30:31.5 1:31:11.3 0:39.8 10:39/M
34 Armando Ramos Sacramento CA 378 44 353 1:31:50.8 1:32:40.8 0:50.0 10:48/M
35 Steven Nelson Rocklin CA 323 43 364 1:32:52.5 1:33:25.8 0:33.2 10:56/M
36 Ron Brown Sacramento CA 550 47 393 1:35:17.7 1:36:00.2 0:42.4 11:13/M
37 Larry Gray Placerville CA 522 46 412 1:37:10.8 1:37:26.4 0:15.5 11:26/M
38 Chris Anderson Seattle WA 6 40 419 1:37:57.6 1:38:16.4 0:18.8 11:31/M
39 Ferdinand Acuna Sacramento CA 1 44 448 1:43:15.0 1:43:27.3 0:12.3 12:09/M
40 William Cosby 91 46 502 2:01:26.4 2:01:57.1 0:30.7 14:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA 24 58 9 53:49.7 53:50.9 0:01.2 6:20/M
2 Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA 192 53 10 54:00.4 54:02.3 0:01.8 6:21/M
3 Michael Sharp South Lake Tahoe CA 413 56 22 1:00:20.1 1:00:23.7 0:03.6 7:06/M
4 Jim Kepfer Auburn CA 526 50 33 1:02:24.1 1:02:26.4 0:02.2 7:20/M
5 Ted Calvert Sacramento CA 582 51 46 1:03:35.1 1:04:03.3 0:28.2 7:29/M
6 Dean Trevaskis 588 50 52 1:04:27.4 1:04:32.5 0:05.0 7:35/M
7 Tim Ojima Folsom CA 339 51 62 1:05:24.8 1:06:39.6 1:14.8 7:42/M
8 Andy Harris 544 55 67 1:06:15.4 1:06:21.8 0:06.3 7:48/M
9 Gary Deacon Sonora CA 104 55 71 1:06:49.3 1:06:52.4 0:03.1 7:52/M
10 Chris Pereira Placerville CA 356 50 73 1:07:00.2 1:07:10.3 0:10.1 7:53/M
11 Louis Ambrose Carmichael CA 3 56 76 1:07:08.7 1:07:16.0 0:07.3 7:54/M
12 Gary Johnsrud 560 58 83 1:07:46.6 1:07:58.4 0:11.8 7:58/M
13 Tom Savage Sacramento CA 543 53 86 1:08:09.9 1:08:26.4 0:16.4 8:01/M
14 Scott Engquist Fair Oaks CA 128 50 88 1:08:40.5 1:09:01.6 0:21.0 8:05/M
15 Peter Davis Folsom CA 103 55 90 1:08:43.7 1:08:52.5 0:08.8 8:05/M
16 Greg Joyce Placerville CA 225 59 100 1:09:24.0 1:09:32.5 0:08.5 8:10/M
17 Joe Souza 536 58 114 1:10:59.8 1:11:08.2 0:08.3 8:21/M
18 Rob Simonds 427 55 118 1:11:27.0 1:11:38.1 0:11.1 8:24/M
19 Ben Praker 363 51 119 1:11:36.1 1:12:00.5 0:24.3 8:25/M
20 Ralph Venturino Sacramento CA 567 52 135 1:12:50.5 1:13:16.7 0:26.2 8:34/M
21 George Ruiz Carson City NV 535 57 154 1:14:45.2 1:15:04.6 0:19.4 8:48/M
22 Robert Bixby Fairfield CA 35 52 167 1:16:25.8 1:16:28.7 0:02.9 8:59/M
23 Phil Hodgkins Carmichael CA 198 56 198 1:18:32.3 1:18:54.1 0:21.8 9:14/M
24 Craig Halterman 167 51 209 1:19:14.4 1:19:34.7 0:20.3 9:19/M
25 Peter Leblanc Sacramento CA 261 50 234 1:21:30.3 1:21:58.9 0:28.5 9:35/M
26 Glen Harada 174 56 244 1:22:18.6 1:23:13.9 0:55.3 9:41/M
27 Timothy Ridge 386 54 245 1:22:23.9 1:22:52.5 0:28.5 9:42/M
28 Marcol Greenlaw Placerville CA 161 57 248 1:22:56.1 1:23:00.9 0:04.7 9:45/M
29 Robert Copp 87 58 271 1:24:47.9 1:25:07.1 0:19.1 9:58/M
30 Dan Fuller Carson City NV 141 55 312 1:27:44.7 1:28:36.6 0:51.9 10:19/M
31 Chuck Olson Auburn CA 604 58 316 1:28:08.3 1:28:43.7 0:35.4 10:22/M
32 Gregg Lavenuta 259 59 356 1:31:58.3 1:32:34.5 0:36.1 10:49/M
33 John Bauchmann Roseville CA 22 59 360 1:32:28.9 1:33:19.2 0:50.3 10:53/M
34 Bill Cuthbertson 97 53 377 1:33:42.1 1:34:28.4 0:46.2 11:01/M
35 Garth Falk Walnut Creek CA 130 50 385 1:34:19.7 1:35:13.8 0:54.0 11:06/M
36 Kevin Soltis Vacaville CA 555 54 403 1:36:02.6 1:36:55.1 0:52.5 11:18/M
37 Daniel Helm Placerville CA 186 51 409 1:36:51.1 1:37:27.6 0:36.5 11:24/M
38 Stewart Black 37 58 428 1:39:01.9 1:39:26.2 0:24.2 11:39/M
39 Willie Martinez-Holmes 288 58 439 1:40:40.1 1:41:26.4 0:46.3 11:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Buzbee Yuba City CA 554 62 26 1:00:55.9 1:00:57.7 0:01.8 7:10/M
2 Ron Souza Citrus Heights CA 437 60 63 1:05:38.0 1:05:39.8 0:01.7 7:43/M
3 Mike Ammon carmichael CA 4 69 70 1:06:41.8 1:06:44.0 0:02.2 7:51/M
4 Glenn Nishimoto Auburn CA 331 60 202 1:18:55.3 1:19:05.7 0:10.4 9:17/M
5 Bill Jacobson Grass Valley CA 210 62 225 1:20:41.7 1:20:45.8 0:04.1 9:30/M
6 David Morrow Carmichael CA 308 64 257 1:23:42.7 1:24:22.5 0:39.8 9:51/M
7 Richard Fuglawicz 583 62 274 1:24:53.8 1:25:14.7 0:20.8 9:59/M
8 Steven Polansky Carmichael CA 361 68 294 1:26:08.9 1:26:31.8 0:22.9 10:08/M
9 Larry Saltzman Sacramento CA 400 61 295 1:26:10.1 1:26:34.0 0:23.8 10:08/M
10 Frank Jamieson Sacramento CA 211 67 325 1:28:55.8 1:29:17.8 0:22.0 10:28/M
11 Skip Demartini 108 64 334 1:29:48.7 1:30:19.2 0:30.4 10:34/M
12 Mike Shields 417 62 410 1:36:53.6 1:37:23.3 0:29.7 11:24/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allen Reid Roseville CA 381 74 408 1:36:41.8 1:37:53.5 1:11.7 11:22/M
2 Darryl Beardall Santa Rosa CA 25 78 432 1:39:20.2 1:39:47.5 0:27.3 11:41/M