2014 Apple Hill Harvest Run 3.5 Mile Run

2014 Apple Hill Harvest Run

Age Group Results

November 02, 2014


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

3.5 Mile Run

Top

Female no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Clara Rose Ernst 909 0 24 23:45.2 23:48.9 0:03.7 6:47/M
2 Audrey Reimers Sacramento CA 1239 0 191 32:25.0 32:30.3 0:05.3 9:16/M
3 Jayla Somera 1554 0 433 40:34.4 41:18.1 0:43.7 11:35/M
4 Renee Turley Sacramento CA 1379 0 475 42:21.8 42:51.5 0:29.6 12:06/M
5 Christina Moser 1157 0 590 46:57.2 47:47.4 0:50.2 13:25/M
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Harper 990 11 17 22:53.4 22:53.5 0:00.1 6:32/M
2 Ava Maier El Dorado Hills CA 1097 10 23 23:44.1 23:45.2 0:01.0 6:47/M
3 Hannah Wirth Roseville CA 1425 11 29 24:09.1 24:09.5 0:00.3 6:54/M
4 Naomi Alba 710 11 48 25:28.7 25:28.9 0:00.2 7:17/M
5 Allyson Barnes 1618 8 82 27:38.7 27:44.2 0:05.5 7:54/M
6 Shirley Alba Sacramento CA 711 7 86 27:53.2 27:53.3 0:00.1 7:58/M
7 Marci Rodriguez 1587 12 100 28:41.7 28:42.4 0:00.7 8:12/M
8 Isabella Sharp Sacramento CA 1622 10 106 29:05.4 29:10.6 0:05.2 8:19/M
9 Sami Schwagerus 1287 12 125 30:03.2 30:10.8 0:07.5 8:35/M
10 Morgan Wells 1411 10 126 30:06.2 30:35.1 0:28.8 8:36/M
11 Ava Gallia 932 10 145 30:42.1 30:46.4 0:04.3 8:46/M
12 Kelsey Sutch 1344 8 151 31:08.6 31:14.8 0:06.1 8:54/M
13 Nia Stevenson Camino CA 1329 9 159 31:26.4 31:48.0 0:21.6 8:59/M
14 Jillian Trilevsky Camino CA 1376 11 162 31:35.5 31:59.4 0:23.9 9:01/M
15 Esmy Taylor Roseville CA 1695 12 183 32:04.8 32:07.1 0:02.2 9:10/M
16 Estella Mireles Sacramento CA 1150 10 199 32:39.1 32:46.3 0:07.2 9:20/M
17 Marin Bendick 1596 10 279 35:03.2 35:29.7 0:26.5 10:01/M
18 Jolie Crow Placerville CA 868 12 286 35:17.9 35:47.5 0:29.6 10:05/M
19 Ayden Wells 1409 11 287 35:19.1 35:47.9 0:28.7 10:05/M
20 Avery Popejoy Carmichael CA 1573 5 293 35:27.6 36:22.3 0:54.7 10:08/M
21 Bitty Slavin 1611 9 310 35:46.2 36:11.6 0:25.3 10:13/M
22 Olivia Schweitzer Folsom CA 1668 10 332 36:41.2 37:42.7 1:01.4 10:29/M
23 Siena Hansen 1583 12 334 36:46.6 37:18.5 0:31.8 10:30/M
24 Ashley Slavin 1612 11 348 37:27.1 37:51.2 0:24.1 10:42/M
25 Maddy Thomson Dixon CA 1366 10 373 38:21.0 39:14.2 0:53.2 10:57/M
26 Macee Jones 1592 10 391 39:24.3 39:50.8 0:26.4 11:15/M
27 Isabel Bendick 1595 8 394 39:26.6 39:53.7 0:27.1 11:16/M
28 Calista Graeber Folsom CA 1659 6 409 39:57.3 40:35.3 0:37.9 11:25/M
29 Savannah Botting Camino CA 1506 9 412 39:59.4 40:08.7 0:09.2 11:25/M
30 Wrenna Potter Camino CA 1479 8 415 40:03.1 40:12.4 0:09.2 11:27/M
31 Helena Batturaro 749 11 451 41:14.3 41:20.9 0:06.6 11:47/M
32 Isabella Popejoy 1572 10 453 41:24.4 41:31.7 0:07.3 11:50/M
33 Josie Lee 1601 12 462 41:50.7 42:12.0 0:21.2 11:57/M
34 Arwyn Austin Sacramento CA 731 9 471 42:13.3 42:42.8 0:29.5 12:04/M
35 Isabella Brown 783 9 511 43:33.8 44:08.9 0:35.0 12:27/M
36 Kyla Brown 785 12 513 43:34.3 44:09.5 0:35.2 12:27/M
37 Natasha Encisco 1559 11 533 44:14.3 44:53.1 0:38.7 12:38/M
38 Gabi Soto 1306 7 544 44:46.5 45:26.8 0:40.3 12:47/M
39 Madison Speer 1703 12 613 48:10.8 48:29.7 0:18.8 13:46/M
40 Sophia Gregg Camino CA 972 11 629 49:31.6 51:10.3 1:38.6 14:09/M
41 Teryn Reid Camino CA 1238 7 632 49:45.7 51:31.5 1:45.8 14:13/M
42 Sara Kernan 1552 8 636 50:06.4 51:31.2 1:24.8 14:19/M
43 Gracie Gregg Camino CA 969 8 642 50:39.0 52:18.3 1:39.3 14:28/M
44 Elizabeth Smith Rohnert Park CA 1300 6 663 52:00.0 53:33.7 1:33.7 14:51/M
45 Keely Millar Chico CA 1136 9 708 55:28.7 56:35.6 1:06.8 15:51/M
46 Maddie Letourneau 1077 6 714 56:15.1 57:20.6 1:05.5 16:04/M
47 Andee Bradley 772 8 747 58:44.8 59:31.8 0:47.0 16:47/M
48 Jamie Lynn Craik Placerville CA 863 8 756 59:14.4 1:00:22.3 1:07.8 16:55/M
49 Olivia Hitchcock 1006 2 784 1:01:17.6 1:03:33.9 2:16.2 17:31/M
50 Sonya Hitchcock Sacramento CA 1007 4 785 1:01:18.9 1:03:33.4 2:14.5 17:31/M
51 Abigail Weston 1412 12 813 1:03:57.8 1:06:01.9 2:04.0 18:16/M
52 Samantha Flick Elk Grove CA 925 11 817 1:04:26.5 1:05:18.7 0:52.1 18:25/M
53 Sophie Yinli Moser 1160 8 842 1:06:26.6 1:08:21.6 1:55.0 18:59/M
54 Addison Stansberry 1319 6 862 1:08:08.3 1:10:19.6 2:11.2 19:28/M
55 Maggie Layne Fair Oaks CA 1067 11 906 1:12:00.8 1:15:41.0 3:40.1 20:34/M
56 Ellie Campbell 810 7 949 1:18:07.7 1:18:16.9 0:09.2 22:19/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelli Vierra 1394 13 18 23:20.6 23:20.6 6:40/M
2 Alyssa Barnes Sacramento CA 1617 13 50 25:49.0 25:49.0 7:23/M
3 Caitlynn Lange 1063 15 63 26:34.6 26:38.2 0:03.6 7:35/M
4 Lindsey Constancio Pollock Pines CA 1519 15 74 27:15.2 27:21.0 0:05.8 7:47/M
5 Sydney Gunderson El Dorado Hills CA 977 13 99 28:39.7 28:40.4 0:00.7 8:11/M
6 Grace Vierra Elk Grove CA 1393 14 102 28:47.4 28:48.4 0:00.9 8:13/M
7 Madelyn Landerfelt 1062 15 136 30:20.2 30:42.9 0:22.7 8:40/M
8 Kaitlyn Trilevsky Camino CA 1377 14 152 31:09.5 31:32.5 0:23.0 8:54/M
9 Alex Schwagerus 1285 15 165 31:40.9 31:49.0 0:08.1 9:03/M
10 Mckenna Tate 1499 15 217 33:09.9 33:23.5 0:13.6 9:28/M
11 Tenley Ong 1186 15 241 33:57.9 34:08.7 0:10.8 9:42/M
12 Emily McIntosh El Dorado Hills CA 1122 13 307 35:39.4 35:55.0 0:15.5 10:11/M
13 Ashley Duaime 896 15 399 39:39.0 40:14.4 0:35.3 11:20/M
14 Allison Davalos Sacramento CA 1675 13 518 43:43.1 43:43.7 0:00.6 12:29/M
15 Alaina Hardenburgh 1677 13 520 43:45.1 43:46.1 0:01.0 12:30/M
16 Alexis Collins 846 13 523 43:56.9 44:41.5 0:44.6 12:33/M
17 Haley Collins 848 13 526 44:01.0 44:46.4 0:45.4 12:35/M
18 Arianna Ong Carmichael CA 1548 13 545 44:48.5 44:59.3 0:10.7 12:48/M
19 Alysa Cirimele 835 15 606 47:42.7 48:53.9 1:11.2 13:38/M
20 Hailey Trent Rancho Murieta CA 1375 14 711 56:13.8 58:17.0 2:03.2 16:04/M
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amanda Colacchia 844 17 78 27:24.7 27:25.6 0:00.9 7:50/M
2 Emily Medigovich Elk Grove CA 1130 16 194 32:33.3 33:32.7 0:59.3 9:18/M
3 Sabirna Tate 1500 17 216 33:09.1 33:22.9 0:13.8 9:28/M
4 Rachel Abess Sloughhouse CA 703 18 290 35:26.1 35:47.5 0:21.3 10:07/M
5 Chase Worthen Sacramento CA 1571 16 292 35:27.2 36:22.2 0:54.9 10:08/M
6 Katherine Buethe 792 18 504 43:23.8 43:40.0 0:16.1 12:24/M
7 Rosa Gomez Elk Grove CA 953 18 557 45:09.5 46:59.0 1:49.5 12:54/M
8 Summer Vandelinder 1388 17 848 1:07:25.7 1:09:35.1 2:09.3 19:16/M
9 Allison Stansberry 1320 16 866 1:08:10.3 1:10:20.0 2:09.6 19:29/M
10 Marieke Petersen 1204 16 898 1:09:51.6 1:11:47.7 1:56.1 19:57/M
11 Madison Fleeman Galt CA 1454 16 903 1:11:23.9 1:12:50.8 1:26.8 20:24/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lori Adams El Dorado Hills CA 706 29 35 24:24.5 24:27.5 0:03.0 6:58/M
2 Lisa Novik Davis CA 1179 28 59 26:21.7 26:30.9 0:09.1 7:32/M
3 Mikayla Deardorff 881 24 90 28:02.9 28:36.2 0:33.3 8:01/M
4 Caitlin Scott Elk Grove CA 1289 24 93 28:10.0 28:31.7 0:21.7 8:03/M
5 Alyssa Alimena Mather -- 1715 26 94 28:16.3 28:21.4 0:05.0 8:05/M
6 Stephanie Culy Roseville CA 872 23 111 29:31.8 29:54.2 0:22.4 8:26/M
7 Alexandra Luciano Placerville CA 1091 21 122 29:57.1 30:16.3 0:19.2 8:33/M
8 Nathaly Sanchez 1488 26 123 29:59.9 30:03.5 0:03.6 8:34/M
9 Ashley Speer Ione CA 1313 20 127 30:06.4 30:23.8 0:17.4 8:36/M
10 Anna Harvey San Francisco CA 991 28 139 30:33.0 31:04.2 0:31.1 8:44/M
11 Cassie Roth 1262 27 143 30:38.3 31:05.8 0:27.4 8:45/M
12 Alison Roth 1261 21 150 31:00.8 31:27.5 0:26.7 8:51/M
13 Sarah Reyes Sacramento CA 1241 23 155 31:15.6 31:44.0 0:28.3 8:56/M
14 Annie Rae Morozko 1155 24 170 31:47.8 32:28.8 0:40.9 9:05/M
15 Alana Brady Pollock Pines CA 1443 25 184 32:08.3 32:50.7 0:42.4 9:11/M
16 Lauren Dellwo Auburn CA 883 27 188 32:11.4 32:27.0 0:15.5 9:12/M
17 Jessica Stocker 1333 28 198 32:38.0 33:16.4 0:38.4 9:19/M
18 Nicole Findleton 922 28 203 32:51.4 33:18.5 0:27.1 9:23/M
19 Renee Thomas 1361 26 204 32:51.4 33:26.5 0:35.1 9:23/M
20 Shannon Gaughan Placerville CA 938 23 208 33:03.6 33:22.9 0:19.2 9:27/M
21 Sadie St Lawrence 1317 24 209 33:04.5 34:33.5 1:29.0 9:27/M
22 Liz Mallen 1099 25 210 33:04.7 33:55.3 0:50.6 9:27/M
23 Rashell Veerkamp 1392 26 211 33:05.5 33:21.1 0:15.5 9:27/M
24 Kathleen Burch 796 23 215 33:08.7 33:30.6 0:21.8 9:28/M
25 Maegan Hedgecock 993 24 238 33:45.3 34:27.3 0:42.0 9:39/M
26 Mariel Tagg 1655 25 244 34:08.7 35:13.0 1:04.3 9:45/M
27 Christine Lakin Elk Grove CA 508 25 248 34:13.0 34:40.7 0:27.7 9:47/M
28 Shanell Niemeyer 1177 28 250 34:15.6 34:45.5 0:29.9 9:47/M
29 Victoria Lyons 1094 25 263 34:41.8 35:23.4 0:41.5 9:55/M
30 Ashley Hauger 992 25 281 35:08.8 35:46.8 0:38.0 10:02/M
31 Laura Barna Manteca CA 744 29 288 35:20.4 36:02.9 0:42.5 10:06/M
32 Ashley Ines Sacramento CA 1022 25 315 35:58.4 36:40.6 0:42.1 10:17/M
33 Katie Teagarden 1355 26 317 36:03.7 36:40.3 0:36.5 10:18/M
34 Cierra Chavez Citrus Heights CA 828 27 327 36:28.3 37:09.4 0:41.0 10:25/M
35 Kristen Cox Sacramento CA 1639 28 333 36:44.6 37:34.6 0:49.9 10:30/M
36 Kelsi Taylor Pine Grove CA 1352 21 340 37:14.9 37:46.6 0:31.7 10:38/M
37 Audrey Evans 912 26 352 37:37.6 38:18.4 0:40.8 10:45/M
38 Megan Buchanan San Francisco CA 791 26 353 37:44.8 38:24.6 0:39.7 10:47/M
39 Shanat Lopez 1089 29 355 37:46.8 37:51.8 0:04.9 10:47/M
40 Heather Chapman 1724 29 364 38:05.1 45:39.6 7:34.4 10:53/M
41 Megan Bright 1710 28 369 38:17.3 39:16.1 0:58.8 10:56/M
42 Miranda Singler 1723 26 370 38:17.9 45:53.0 7:35.0 10:56/M
43 Erica Jahn El Macero CA 1466 27 382 38:58.8 40:55.9 1:57.0 11:08/M
44 Sarah Jones 1687 21 387 39:18.3 40:11.1 0:52.8 11:14/M
45 Margot Roberts Rocklin CA 1253 28 388 39:19.5 40:24.5 1:05.0 11:14/M
46 Chloe Catchings Rohnert Park CA 825 25 390 39:22.4 39:28.0 0:05.5 11:15/M
47 Jenjen Dobson 888 28 393 39:25.1 39:39.2 0:14.0 11:16/M
48 Nicole Tanguileg Woodland CA 1692 27 405 39:52.6 41:12.1 1:19.5 11:23/M
49 Rebecca Henry 1669 26 423 40:10.7 40:41.4 0:30.7 11:29/M
50 Stephanie Malone Sacramento CA 1101 22 426 40:15.3 41:04.5 0:49.2 11:30/M
51 Liz Hansen 1510 24 437 40:51.0 41:57.3 1:06.3 11:40/M
52 Jennifer Gothier Folsom CA 962 27 444 40:59.9 42:11.1 1:11.1 11:43/M
53 Sarah Aycock Roseville CA 734 29 445 41:04.0 42:09.6 1:05.6 11:44/M
54 Kristen Stout 1340 21 452 41:21.2 42:15.6 0:54.3 11:49/M
55 Danielle Couture 859 23 465 41:58.7 42:42.7 0:43.9 11:59/M
56 Staci Crown Sacramento CA 869 27 482 42:38.3 42:46.8 0:08.5 12:11/M
57 Danielle Alvernaz 716 22 487 42:45.5 43:53.3 1:07.7 12:13/M
58 Kayla Ward 1562 23 500 43:06.9 43:59.9 0:53.0 12:19/M
59 Nicole Richardson Stanford CA 1243 25 531 44:11.9 44:23.8 0:11.9 12:37/M
60 Julia Gelardi 940 19 543 44:36.3 45:23.4 0:47.1 12:45/M
61 Kathleen Johnson Sacramento CA 1713 27 548 44:53.9 45:37.7 0:43.7 12:49/M
62 Elena Carrasco Folsom CA 1467 19 551 44:59.6 46:03.8 1:04.1 12:51/M
63 Jess Eger 905 28 553 45:02.8 45:58.5 0:55.7 12:52/M
64 Kelly Krezek 1673 24 560 45:18.5 45:38.0 0:19.4 12:57/M
65 Sarah Rich 1242 28 561 45:19.6 46:16.8 0:57.1 12:57/M
66 Ashleigh Whitely 1415 28 567 45:39.6 46:16.5 0:36.8 13:03/M
67 Leita Conklin Dixon CA 1633 21 577 45:59.2 47:01.3 1:02.1 13:08/M
68 Tamara Nichols 1576 26 578 46:01.3 46:36.2 0:34.8 13:09/M
69 Meredith Kane Roseville CA 1473 29 581 46:15.7 47:12.0 0:56.3 13:13/M
70 Jillian Howald 1014 26 597 47:21.4 49:01.0 1:39.6 13:32/M
71 Kaye Bernadas Elk Grove CA 759 26 608 47:45.0 48:52.3 1:07.3 13:39/M
72 Shayna Harrison Concord CA 1458 29 611 48:03.2 50:06.0 2:02.8 13:44/M
73 Kimberly Shenk 1292 28 623 49:12.4 49:57.0 0:44.6 14:03/M
74 Shannon Reed 1227 22 631 49:36.0 50:36.4 1:00.4 14:10/M
75 Brea Kernan 1546 29 637 50:08.9 51:32.3 1:23.4 14:19/M
76 Jamie Callahan Sacramento CA 807 28 639 50:13.7 50:55.3 0:41.5 14:21/M
77 Aneilia McDermott Carmichael CA 1121 28 646 51:02.0 51:49.4 0:47.3 14:35/M
78 Brook Bullock 795 29 649 51:13.0 52:47.2 1:34.2 14:38/M
79 Samantha Deming 886 19 660 51:57.6 53:17.0 1:19.4 14:51/M
80 Amanda Lemming Placerville CA 1074 29 662 51:59.3 53:19.1 1:19.8 14:51/M
81 Alyssa Bell 754 24 665 52:08.4 53:16.9 1:08.4 14:54/M
82 Kristina Del Moro Sacramento CA 882 25 701 54:30.9 55:43.5 1:12.6 15:34/M
83 Mykell Jenner 1025 25 729 56:51.8 58:12.7 1:20.8 16:15/M
84 Katherine Eich 1621 29 737 57:38.8 59:34.0 1:55.2 16:28/M
85 Rachel Baliel 737 25 765 1:00:07.1 1:00:52.2 0:45.0 17:11/M
86 Christina Biondo 1712 24 768 1:00:13.1 1:00:57.1 0:44.0 17:12/M
87 Kara Beckman Truckee CA 1463 22 789 1:01:52.9 1:03:19.8 1:26.8 17:41/M
88 Alysha Vogel 1396 27 819 1:04:53.3 1:06:21.0 1:27.6 18:32/M
89 Alli Benzon 757 27 821 1:04:55.3 1:06:26.8 1:31.5 18:33/M
90 Tina Ures Granite Bay CA 1384 26 829 1:05:44.8 1:06:34.2 0:49.3 18:47/M
91 Veronica Farris Shingle Springs CA 918 28 851 1:07:27.2 1:09:34.8 2:07.6 19:16/M
92 Amanda Lee 1071 29 853 1:07:30.4 1:09:31.5 2:01.1 19:17/M
93 Sydney Fleeman Galt CA 1452 22 860 1:08:01.0 1:09:29.7 1:28.7 19:26/M
94 Clairise Anderson Citrus Heights CA 722 23 865 1:08:09.1 1:09:06.2 0:57.0 19:28/M
95 Johanna Oliver Yolo CA 1182 28 875 1:08:18.1 1:09:59.5 1:41.4 19:31/M
96 Jordan Fleeman Galt CA 1453 20 902 1:11:23.6 1:12:50.5 1:26.8 20:24/M
97 Kaleigh Earnshaw Placerville CA 904 20 916 1:12:52.7 1:14:15.6 1:22.9 20:49/M
98 Elizabeth Neu 325 20 956 1:21:11.0 1:25:14.8 4:03.7 23:12/M
99 Jessica Peluffo San Bruno CA 1199 20 958 1:26:03.7 1:28:03.4 1:59.7 24:35/M
100 Brittany Wulfekuhler Roseville CA 1436 27 964 1:37:33.1 1:37:33.1 27:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jessica Miller Petaluma CA 1142 39 64 26:39.3 27:22.3 0:43.0 7:37/M
2 Melissa McConnell Cameron Park CA 1580 33 68 27:03.8 27:06.7 0:02.9 7:44/M
3 Heather Gleser Modesto CA 1599 35 72 27:09.2 27:13.8 0:04.6 7:45/M
4 Louisa Asseo Concord CA 12 39 81 27:33.9 27:39.8 0:05.8 7:52/M
5 Tori Klein 1054 32 84 27:46.2 28:18.3 0:32.0 7:56/M
6 Robyn Bilski Sacramento CA 1648 38 97 28:32.9 28:57.2 0:24.3 8:09/M
7 Amy Lapin Sacramento CA 1465 39 101 28:46.9 28:59.7 0:12.8 8:13/M
8 Sarah Berggren Rescue CA 758 31 113 29:34.4 29:42.3 0:07.9 8:27/M
9 Dina Medeiros-Dixon 1600 39 119 29:46.6 29:58.6 0:11.9 8:30/M
10 Alisyn Gularte Placerville CA 974 35 120 29:47.9 29:50.7 0:02.8 8:31/M
11 Maricela Rivera 1250 39 128 30:09.0 30:19.0 0:09.9 8:37/M
12 Shelbey Miller Folsom CA 1145 38 132 30:15.4 30:32.9 0:17.4 8:39/M
13 Becka Little 1707 30 133 30:15.8 30:29.5 0:13.6 8:39/M
14 Suzanne Umina Folsom CA 1382 31 156 31:18.1 31:29.1 0:10.9 8:57/M
15 Stephanie Ganiban Sacramento CA 1697 31 160 31:30.9 32:05.5 0:34.5 9:00/M
16 Amanda Keidel Lincoln CA 1040 38 161 31:31.4 32:23.0 0:51.6 9:00/M
17 Laura Smith Chico CA 1589 32 180 32:02.4 32:38.5 0:36.0 9:09/M
18 Kristin Reid Camino CA 1235 38 181 32:02.9 32:21.4 0:18.4 9:09/M
19 Donene Vukovich Shingle Springs CA 1397 36 182 32:04.5 32:06.5 0:02.0 9:10/M
20 Heather Peterson Roseville CA 1205 36 185 32:09.4 32:14.9 0:05.5 9:11/M
21 Stephanie Riordan Sacramento CA 1248 34 189 32:18.7 32:34.0 0:15.3 9:14/M
22 Lydia Bell 755 33 197 32:34.8 33:13.6 0:38.8 9:18/M
23 Char Franssen Sacramento CA 1584 31 201 32:49.8 33:25.4 0:35.6 9:23/M
24 Kimberly Evans Roseville CA 913 38 202 32:50.9 33:18.9 0:27.9 9:23/M
25 Hannah Walter Elk Grove CA 1401 33 214 33:07.4 33:27.9 0:20.4 9:28/M
26 Hilda Maurera 1114 30 218 33:16.7 34:02.0 0:45.3 9:30/M
27 Sarah R Steinheimer 445 33 222 33:18.4 35:41.3 2:22.9 9:31/M
28 Stephanie Reid Saratoga CA 1237 31 230 33:35.5 34:05.7 0:30.2 9:36/M
29 Kasandra Lee Placerville CA 1602 32 232 33:38.4 34:00.0 0:21.5 9:37/M
30 Courtney Sisney Lincoln CA 1628 31 236 33:41.6 34:09.6 0:27.9 9:37/M
31 Remy Rehal 1230 31 237 33:45.0 33:59.5 0:14.5 9:39/M
32 Ryan Cheperka Sacramento CA 829 30 239 33:48.1 34:02.8 0:14.6 9:39/M
33 Christi Bray Placerville CA 778 37 242 34:00.3 34:21.4 0:21.1 9:43/M
34 Michelle Joe Sacramento CA 1026 31 246 34:11.7 35:39.0 1:27.2 9:46/M
35 Laury Ming 1148 34 251 34:21.9 34:27.9 0:05.9 9:49/M
36 Sarah Passage Richmond CA 1194 30 256 34:23.7 34:45.1 0:21.4 9:49/M
37 Keri Gerhart Rocklin CA 1623 30 259 34:32.5 35:00.6 0:28.0 9:52/M
38 Dani Watson 1702 31 260 34:34.0 36:08.6 1:34.6 9:53/M
39 Suzie McBride Folsom CA 1116 35 277 35:01.0 36:53.9 1:52.8 10:00/M
40 Carrie Bendick 1597 39 283 35:13.2 35:40.2 0:26.9 10:04/M
41 Natalie Bustamante Sacramento CA 799 31 284 35:14.0 35:29.7 0:15.7 10:04/M
42 Erica St. Michel 1318 32 285 35:14.8 36:26.8 1:11.9 10:04/M
43 Sarah Cason Shingle Springs CA 823 33 294 35:27.9 36:21.5 0:53.5 10:08/M
44 Amy Vahle 1385 39 297 35:28.3 35:36.2 0:07.8 10:08/M
45 Misty Goin Orangevale CA 952 34 303 35:36.7 36:19.3 0:42.5 10:10/M
46 Carrie Martin Corning CA 1108 31 306 35:38.3 36:13.8 0:35.4 10:11/M
47 Gina Helmer Diamond Springs CA 997 33 322 36:16.5 37:15.4 0:58.9 10:22/M
48 Genelle Cox 861 33 324 36:24.9 37:24.8 0:59.8 10:24/M
49 Amy Lisenbe 1086 30 325 36:28.0 37:02.9 0:34.8 10:25/M
50 Courtney Quattrocchi Rancho Cordova CA 1219 33 330 36:37.2 37:36.6 0:59.4 10:28/M
51 Megan Brazelton 779 33 331 36:37.2 37:36.8 0:59.6 10:28/M
52 Kelly Schade Cameron Park CA 1705 36 335 36:48.4 37:57.1 1:08.7 10:31/M
53 Amy Morin Redding CA 1625 35 345 37:17.7 38:22.2 1:04.5 10:39/M
54 Joy Slavin Placerville CA 1613 39 350 37:28.6 37:52.8 0:24.2 10:42/M
55 Emily Rose Fair Oaks CA 1259 38 354 37:46.4 38:04.1 0:17.6 10:47/M
56 Jessica Kasparian Elk Grove CA 1037 37 356 37:47.7 39:33.6 1:45.8 10:48/M
57 Anna Aguilar Sacramento CA 707 36 360 37:56.5 38:35.8 0:39.3 10:50/M
58 Kimberly Keys Sacramento CA 1696 36 365 38:07.8 38:43.6 0:35.8 10:53/M
59 Patricia Riehl Sacramento CA 1246 32 368 38:17.0 39:37.5 1:20.4 10:56/M
60 Lauren Schenke Folsom CA 1281 32 371 38:19.1 39:02.4 0:43.2 10:57/M
61 Heidi Hanson Sacramento CA 1726 31 377 38:38.2 40:18.7 1:40.5 11:02/M
62 Andreja Saich 1270 39 383 39:12.8 40:32.1 1:19.3 11:12/M
63 Kelly Rodriguez 1255 38 389 39:21.6 39:27.5 0:05.9 11:15/M
64 Catrina Liemola West Sacramento CA 263 37 398 39:31.3 41:12.9 1:41.5 11:17/M
65 Christina Block 1516 35 400 39:39.2 40:32.4 0:53.2 11:20/M
66 Megan Siren Roseville CA 1296 31 401 39:40.6 40:25.6 0:45.0 11:20/M
67 Jennifer Keyser Fair Oaks CA 1464 31 402 39:42.7 40:35.7 0:53.0 11:21/M
68 Jaimee Durand Placerville CA 901 37 406 39:53.9 40:17.5 0:23.5 11:24/M
69 Karissa Lusso Roseville CA 1093 38 408 39:57.0 40:05.5 0:08.4 11:25/M
70 Deanna Ponseti Roseville CA 1212 35 411 39:59.4 40:19.6 0:20.2 11:25/M
71 Dusty Botting Camino CA 1505 38 417 40:03.6 40:13.2 0:09.5 11:27/M
72 Lindsey Fudge Sacramento CA 1725 33 419 40:05.6 41:45.2 1:39.5 11:27/M
73 Erica Kroner Orangevale CA 1646 31 428 40:25.7 41:29.2 1:03.4 11:33/M
74 Shamrock Power Martinez CA 1605 34 434 40:44.1 42:02.8 1:18.6 11:38/M
75 Leslie Ann Campbell Placerville CA 812 38 438 40:55.2 41:19.7 0:24.4 11:41/M
76 Gwen Cronin-Prather Diamond Springs CA 865 30 442 40:59.3 42:11.4 1:12.0 11:43/M
77 Crystal Carver Lake Isabella CA 1650 33 468 42:05.0 42:12.1 0:07.1 12:01/M
78 Kimberly Little Camino CA 1087 39 470 42:10.8 42:46.3 0:35.4 12:03/M
79 Caroline Hymer 1021 34 472 42:15.6 42:52.2 0:36.5 12:04/M
80 Shawna Copeland Fresno CA 1704 39 473 42:15.8 43:25.2 1:09.4 12:04/M
81 Sarah Ng 1170 33 474 42:16.2 42:51.8 0:35.5 12:05/M
82 Sarah Messerlian Davis CA 1133 33 477 42:34.8 44:54.5 2:19.7 12:10/M
83 Cynthia Fee Sacramento CA 919 39 480 42:36.6 43:54.2 1:17.6 12:10/M
84 Michelle Cepeda Sacramento CA 826 39 483 42:38.7 42:46.8 0:08.1 12:11/M
85 Erin Maurer Placerville CA 1113 33 491 42:57.5 44:09.7 1:12.1 12:16/M
86 Ashley Tipton 1371 33 495 43:01.1 44:13.1 1:11.9 12:17/M
87 Chrystal Garrett 935 32 498 43:05.8 43:50.6 0:44.8 12:19/M
88 Larisa Bautista Sacramento CA 750 30 509 43:29.9 43:54.6 0:24.6 12:25/M
89 Kimberly Brown Oakland CA 784 39 514 43:35.0 44:09.6 0:34.5 12:27/M
90 Sarah Marshall-Gillihan Placerville CA 1105 35 515 43:35.8 45:00.8 1:25.0 12:27/M
91 Raven Ford 927 33 519 43:44.0 44:56.6 1:12.5 12:30/M
92 Linda Soto 1514 35 525 44:00.4 44:53.5 0:53.1 12:34/M
93 Alisa Felix 1515 39 527 44:03.0 44:57.3 0:54.2 12:35/M
94 Joel Aguilar 708 35 528 44:03.5 44:03.5 12:35/M
95 Elizabeth Dietzen Olsen Sacramento CA 1722 34 540 44:31.6 45:18.2 0:46.5 12:43/M
96 Nouchi Xiong 1539 35 541 44:32.3 45:24.6 0:52.3 12:43/M
97 Jennifer Riturban Elk Grove CA 1249 33 546 44:52.4 45:59.4 1:07.0 12:49/M
98 Jenn Soto El Dorado Hills CA 1307 35 547 44:53.5 45:33.7 0:40.1 12:49/M
99 Holly Agundes 1504 36 563 45:29.4 47:23.0 1:53.5 13:00/M
100 Denise Warner 1402 36 572 45:51.0 46:41.8 0:50.7 13:06/M
101 Jennifer Russo 1268 30 573 45:51.3 46:48.6 0:57.2 13:06/M
102 Jillian Barna South Lake Tahoe CALIF 743 31 582 46:17.9 47:19.5 1:01.6 13:13/M
103 Winona Powers Sacramento CA 1217 37 593 47:01.8 48:52.5 1:50.7 13:26/M
104 Lizeth Campos Sacramento CA 815 34 595 47:17.7 49:35.3 2:17.6 13:31/M
105 Jenna Lesch 1075 33 599 47:22.6 48:02.8 0:40.2 13:32/M
106 Hannah Infante Lincoln CA 1448 31 605 47:41.1 49:50.0 2:08.9 13:37/M
107 Nena Driemeyer 895 31 610 47:53.2 48:15.7 0:22.4 13:41/M
108 Jessica Zobel 1624 30 614 48:13.5 48:40.8 0:27.3 13:47/M
109 Blythe Marshman Santa Rosa CA 1106 30 621 49:04.5 51:01.5 1:56.9 14:01/M
110 Dena Young 1438 39 647 51:04.3 51:33.9 0:29.6 14:35/M
111 Stephanie Glaeser Placerville CA 950 32 653 51:34.0 52:40.9 1:06.8 14:44/M
112 Katie Kellum 1041 32 656 51:41.6 53:15.0 1:33.4 14:46/M
113 Kim Marlin 1507 34 670 52:24.2 53:07.9 0:43.7 14:58/M
114 Juliana Ravenscroft 1223 32 673 52:28.1 53:15.7 0:47.5 14:59/M
115 Molly Cannell Yuba City CA 816 38 676 52:42.7 52:56.1 0:13.3 15:03/M
116 Suriani Aziz 735 31 679 52:43.9 54:02.5 1:18.5 15:04/M
117 Heather Nelson 1168 34 687 53:07.6 54:14.3 1:06.6 15:11/M
118 Sonal Patel 1196 34 703 54:33.5 56:05.6 1:32.0 15:35/M
119 Darlene Myers Camino CA 1164 38 707 55:19.6 56:29.1 1:09.4 15:48/M
120 Kristina Muratori 1162 31 723 56:40.6 57:58.2 1:17.5 16:11/M
121 Jeanette Thai 1359 37 731 57:05.9 58:01.0 0:55.1 16:19/M
122 Taylor Herren 1676 31 746 58:36.3 1:00:47.7 2:11.3 16:45/M
123 Stephanie Dunbar 1714 33 769 1:00:13.3 1:00:56.8 0:43.5 17:12/M
124 Erin Brisbin-Podesta 780 37 777 1:00:52.6 1:02:07.5 1:14.9 17:23/M
125 Cassandra Stevenson Camino CA 1326 37 780 1:01:07.2 1:03:13.9 2:06.7 17:28/M
126 Lisa Wilson 1424 33 786 1:01:34.5 1:03:59.9 2:25.4 17:35/M
127 Mary Kate Leblanc Sacramento CA 1070 30 787 1:01:36.2 1:04:01.3 2:25.1 17:36/M
128 Jeralyn Caballero 801 30 810 1:03:39.0 1:05:56.1 2:17.0 18:11/M
129 Catherine Levin Sacramento CA 1079 37 814 1:04:03.6 1:04:55.0 0:51.3 18:18/M
130 Natasha Medeiros 1128 38 818 1:04:42.5 1:05:58.5 1:16.0 18:29/M
131 Shea Lewis Pleasanton CA 1579 38 824 1:05:16.4 1:07:23.5 2:07.0 18:39/M
132 Alison Gimpel Folsom CA 1491 39 825 1:05:33.2 1:07:13.2 1:39.9 18:44/M
133 Jamie Bowman 769 38 827 1:05:39.4 1:07:12.2 1:32.7 18:45/M
134 Beth Smith 1298 34 863 1:08:08.5 1:10:19.0 2:10.5 19:28/M
135 Sandra Correia Yuba City CA 561 31 867 1:08:12.5 1:08:12.5 19:29/M
136 Anna Stansberry 1321 38 877 1:08:25.4 1:10:35.8 2:10.4 19:33/M
137 Stephanie Petrakos 1207 30 879 1:08:36.5 1:10:51.4 2:14.8 19:36/M
138 Jennifer Hunt Sacramento CA 1020 32 888 1:09:09.4 1:11:15.0 2:05.6 19:45/M
139 Marisa Hicks Sacramento CA 1002 32 889 1:09:11.4 1:11:15.9 2:04.5 19:46/M
140 Denali Beard Fair Oaks CA 751 38 891 1:09:41.7 1:11:43.4 2:01.7 19:55/M
141 Priscilla Keen 1647 32 899 1:11:20.9 1:12:47.0 1:26.0 20:23/M
142 Brenda Keen 1653 32 900 1:11:22.8 1:12:48.3 1:25.5 20:23/M
143 Heather Brown Folsom CA 782 38 905 1:11:57.3 1:14:19.1 2:21.7 20:33/M
144 Kathryn McAlpin 1115 33 910 1:12:38.9 1:12:59.4 0:20.4 20:45/M
145 Nafsheen Luhar Sacramento CA 1092 34 911 1:12:39.6 1:13:00.3 0:20.7 20:45/M
146 Rebecca Feil Sacramento CA 1657 33 918 1:13:20.7 1:15:32.8 2:12.0 20:57/M
147 Sarah Nguyen 1175 32 920 1:14:23.2 1:16:21.6 1:58.3 21:15/M
148 Brianna Brown 781 32 922 1:14:26.9 1:16:48.2 2:21.3 21:16/M
149 Becky Patterson Roseville CA 1197 39 923 1:14:27.3 1:17:25.9 2:58.5 21:16/M
150 Michelle Sander Napa CA 1447 33 924 1:14:27.7 1:16:47.8 2:20.0 21:16/M
151 Rachel Meyer Rancho Cordova CA 1134 35 925 1:14:29.3 1:16:48.1 2:18.8 21:17/M
152 Jill Andersen Reno NV 1717 37 929 1:14:49.6 1:16:41.8 1:52.2 21:23/M
153 Malaika Singleton West Sacramento CA 1634 32 932 1:15:03.6 1:16:21.5 1:17.8 21:27/M
154 Ashley Wilborn Sacramento CA 1635 35 933 1:15:04.0 1:16:21.1 1:17.1 21:27/M
155 Amanda Beck Berkeley CA 753 36 937 1:15:47.3 1:18:18.3 2:31.0 21:39/M
156 Felice Jones 1477 32 939 1:16:09.2 1:18:09.1 1:59.9 21:45/M
157 Holly Gray 1487 39 946 1:17:52.0 1:17:52.0 22:15/M
158 Kami Gray Moraga CA 966 35 948 1:17:53.2 1:17:53.2 22:15/M
159 Cara Layne Fair Oaks CA 1065 39 954 1:18:49.2 1:22:48.5 3:59.2 22:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicole Young Pleasanton CA 1439 43 67 26:59.2 27:04.8 0:05.5 7:43/M
2 Delia Hudgens 1018 40 87 27:55.0 28:26.8 0:31.8 7:59/M
3 Melissa Stephens Sacramento CA 1727 40 105 29:04.1 29:19.4 0:15.3 8:18/M
4 Lisa Pallesen Carmichael CA 1189 47 109 29:15.9 29:29.1 0:13.2 8:21/M
5 Meichiel Weiss 1407 40 137 30:24.5 30:39.5 0:14.9 8:41/M
6 Angela Marino Nevada City CA 1104 42 140 30:34.3 30:42.0 0:07.7 8:44/M
7 Keli Schwagerus Pollock Pines CA 1286 43 164 31:39.4 31:48.9 0:09.4 9:03/M
8 Amanda Sweet El Dorado CA 1345 40 166 31:42.4 31:48.2 0:05.7 9:03/M
9 Maria Sun Sacramento CA 1342 42 187 32:10.4 32:36.3 0:25.8 9:11/M
10 Kathy Meierotto Camino CA 1132 42 226 33:27.7 33:53.4 0:25.7 9:33/M
11 Kristina Landerfelt 1061 48 229 33:34.5 33:56.4 0:21.9 9:35/M
12 Sheila Patch Folsom CA 1195 44 231 33:38.1 33:53.0 0:14.9 9:37/M
13 April Kangas Sacramento CA 1036 47 240 33:51.6 34:20.1 0:28.4 9:40/M
14 Lorrie Hunter Pollock Pines CA 1615 43 243 34:00.4 34:35.0 0:34.5 9:43/M
15 Ashley Farrell 916 43 253 34:22.9 34:46.9 0:24.0 9:49/M
16 Tamarin Austin Sacramento CA 733 40 257 34:24.1 34:52.7 0:28.6 9:50/M
17 Karla Dougherty Citrus Heights CA 891 40 262 34:39.5 35:16.7 0:37.2 9:54/M
18 Thaya Jones Pollock Pines CA 1593 43 264 34:43.5 35:09.8 0:26.3 9:55/M
19 Lori Rosson Folsom CA 1577 43 267 34:45.1 35:19.6 0:34.5 9:56/M
20 Julie McIntosh El Dorado Hills CA 1123 46 289 35:21.4 35:37.0 0:15.5 10:06/M
21 Erika Hainsworth 981 43 296 35:28.3 35:34.9 0:06.6 10:08/M
22 Julie Whitman Placerville CA 1417 44 298 35:28.6 36:13.3 0:44.7 10:08/M
23 Darci Jurisich 1034 44 313 35:56.0 36:57.1 1:01.1 10:16/M
24 Kathy Trilevsky 1700 49 316 35:59.3 36:48.5 0:49.2 10:17/M
25 Pasha Hughes 1619 44 318 36:03.7 37:18.5 1:14.7 10:18/M
26 Angie Crow Placerville CA 866 42 320 36:12.8 36:43.0 0:30.2 10:21/M
27 Jeanine Turner Citrus Heights CA 1560 41 323 36:22.3 38:10.5 1:48.2 10:23/M
28 Staci Wallace Ussery West Sacramento CA 1398 42 329 36:28.9 37:22.1 0:53.1 10:25/M
29 Lina Cockrell Cameron Park CA 839 40 358 37:50.7 38:42.9 0:52.2 10:49/M
30 Jennifer McKay 1124 44 359 37:53.6 37:59.1 0:05.4 10:49/M
31 Shelese Douglas Stockton CA 1674 44 363 38:02.5 38:54.5 0:51.9 10:52/M
32 Kimberly Stokes 1335 46 372 38:19.4 38:45.4 0:26.0 10:57/M
33 Alicia Gray Placerville CA 965 48 374 38:21.9 38:26.3 0:04.4 10:57/M
34 Shelley Wetton Sacramento CA 1413 43 376 38:34.3 39:00.8 0:26.4 11:01/M
35 Kunthea Ohalloran 1502 44 378 38:46.8 40:40.4 1:53.5 11:05/M
36 Elizabeth Wells 1410 47 392 39:24.6 39:55.2 0:30.5 11:15/M
37 Robbie Boucher Cool CA 1563 45 403 39:50.6 40:38.9 0:48.3 11:23/M
38 Christina Bickley 1555 45 404 39:50.9 40:39.2 0:48.3 11:23/M
39 Angela Wilbur 1418 43 410 39:58.3 40:34.9 0:36.5 11:25/M
40 Tara Morris Camino CA 1512 41 414 40:02.8 40:13.3 0:10.4 11:26/M
41 Leslie Baker Camino CA 736 40 440 40:55.7 41:19.8 0:24.1 11:41/M
42 Cathy Medigovich Elk Grove CA 1129 49 450 41:10.3 42:10.3 0:59.9 11:46/M
43 Gail Simmons Sacramento CA 1631 43 461 41:39.9 43:15.9 1:36.0 11:54/M
44 Denise Fleeman Galt CA 1449 48 464 41:56.3 42:36.6 0:40.2 11:59/M
45 Vicky Flaig Sacramento CA 924 43 484 42:39.9 43:23.4 0:43.4 12:11/M
46 Kimberly Thornton Wood Folsom CA 1370 48 485 42:41.2 43:39.0 0:57.8 12:12/M
47 Linda Wilson 1423 49 489 42:56.1 44:29.8 1:33.6 12:16/M
48 Jenelle Carver 822 46 490 42:57.2 44:30.0 1:32.8 12:16/M
49 Mickie Weekly Placerville CA 1405 48 492 42:57.9 44:30.2 1:32.2 12:16/M
50 Fatema Terrell Sacramento CA 1356 44 494 43:00.8 43:00.8 12:17/M
51 Jane Johnson Santa Rosa CA 1027 46 505 43:25.6 43:41.0 0:15.3 12:24/M
52 Janet Dean Rocklin CA 880 48 508 43:29.0 44:17.5 0:48.5 12:25/M
53 Mandy Wright Elk Grove CA 1435 45 516 43:36.7 44:05.6 0:28.8 12:27/M
54 Nita Franks 1574 41 521 43:51.6 45:12.8 1:21.1 12:32/M
55 Geneil Muhammad Fairfield CA 1566 43 538 44:24.9 46:17.2 1:52.2 12:41/M
56 Sarah Ainslie Roseville CA 709 49 558 45:13.8 45:50.4 0:36.5 12:55/M
57 Debbie Whitely 1416 46 566 45:39.1 46:15.9 0:36.7 13:03/M
58 Chrissy Alexander Penryn CA 712 42 568 45:39.7 46:44.3 1:04.5 13:03/M
59 Crystal Duaime Stockton CA 897 44 569 45:45.3 46:19.7 0:34.4 13:04/M
60 Maria Cosby 857 48 576 45:52.8 46:46.7 0:53.8 13:06/M
61 Karen McVay Sacramento CA 1126 45 580 46:08.2 46:57.7 0:49.5 13:11/M
62 Sheryl Yee Placerville CA 1437 46 586 46:39.9 47:09.4 0:29.4 13:20/M
63 Megan Livermore Santa Monica CA 1531 41 592 46:59.0 47:43.1 0:44.1 13:25/M
64 Lisa Novey Antelope CA 1178 49 617 48:35.8 50:18.4 1:42.5 13:53/M
65 Susen Christiansen 833 42 620 48:54.3 49:01.4 0:07.0 13:58/M
66 Angie Dunn Antelope CA 899 48 627 49:29.0 49:59.4 0:30.3 14:08/M
67 Elizabeth Caldwell Sacramento CA 805 40 628 49:29.4 51:19.5 1:50.0 14:08/M
68 Linda Book 767 49 640 50:25.7 52:08.0 1:42.2 14:24/M
69 Sandi Trevaskis 1637 49 641 50:30.3 50:38.1 0:07.8 14:26/M
70 Sarah Gregg 970 42 643 50:47.7 52:26.1 1:38.3 14:31/M
71 Cynthia Smith Carmichael CA 1299 40 664 52:06.2 53:41.6 1:35.4 14:53/M
72 Kristin Weller 1408 40 677 52:43.0 52:56.0 0:12.9 15:04/M
73 Joell Glassgow 951 41 678 52:43.4 52:56.2 0:12.7 15:04/M
74 Kristi Passey Sacramento CA 348 43 696 53:43.3 55:24.8 1:41.4 15:21/M
75 Cyndi Brunelli Elk Grove CA 789 41 697 53:44.7 55:25.9 1:41.1 15:21/M
76 Seana Taber Shingle Springs CA 1346 44 702 54:32.3 55:11.9 0:39.5 15:35/M
77 Maria Arabadjiev 727 47 730 57:04.8 57:07.1 0:02.3 16:18/M
78 Tracey Bird 762 44 732 57:12.6 58:57.6 1:44.9 16:21/M
79 Nancy Lowinger Citrus Heights CA 1090 49 738 58:02.6 59:43.1 1:40.5 16:35/M
80 Trisa Orilley Pollock Pines CA 1481 42 741 58:11.1 59:13.9 1:02.8 16:37/M
81 Carol L Martin Mather CA 1107 43 750 58:48.6 1:00:16.6 1:28.0 16:48/M
82 Pamela Craik Placerville CA 864 46 757 59:14.8 1:00:21.4 1:06.6 16:55/M
83 Charis Parker 1493 48 759 59:17.0 1:00:55.3 1:38.3 16:56/M
84 Arianna Campbell Placerville CA 809 40 772 1:00:39.4 1:00:52.1 0:12.7 17:20/M
85 Lisa Larsen Rocklin CA 1720 44 798 1:02:36.6 1:04:06.1 1:29.4 17:53/M
86 Jennifer Hendricks 1693 44 800 1:02:39.0 1:04:07.8 1:28.8 17:54/M
87 Nicole Hicks 1678 45 812 1:03:44.9 1:05:23.9 1:38.9 18:13/M
88 Stephanie Ponciano Colusa CA 1211 47 816 1:04:05.7 1:06:00.0 1:54.2 18:19/M
89 D'Aun Pence Pollock Pines CA 1200 49 830 1:05:45.1 1:07:08.2 1:23.0 18:47/M
90 Debra Hill 1630 45 841 1:06:20.5 1:07:34.8 1:14.3 18:57/M
91 Gena Carlisle 818 47 857 1:07:39.3 1:09:39.9 2:00.5 19:20/M
92 Kimberly Smith 1302 41 921 1:14:25.1 1:17:26.3 3:01.2 21:16/M
93 Chiori Gasper 1523 44 941 1:16:14.1 1:18:35.9 2:21.7 21:47/M
94 Kendel Kelly Fair Oaks CA 1043 49 953 1:18:48.2 1:22:48.4 4:00.1 22:31/M
95 Lorin Nevis 591 46 960 1:34:38.3 1:34:38.3 27:02/M
96 Tamara Willeford 592 48 961 1:34:39.1 1:34:39.1 27:03/M
97 Sharon Dodson Rancho Murieta CA 614 42 962 1:34:47.3 1:34:47.3 27:05/M
98 Tiffany Masse Elk Grove CA 1663 40 966 2:04:51.2 2:04:51.2 35:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tena Harms Placerville CA 988 58 60 26:24.7 26:26.5 0:01.8 7:33/M
2 Sally Monical Rescue CA 1152 58 124 30:01.5 30:26.0 0:24.4 8:35/M
3 Susan Storms Cameron Park CA 1338 50 154 31:13.9 31:44.7 0:30.8 8:55/M
4 Janice Sargent 1530 55 223 33:24.2 33:57.0 0:32.8 9:33/M
5 Laurinda Stout 1341 50 228 33:30.1 34:24.3 0:54.1 9:34/M
6 Kim Holt Shingle Springs CA 1011 58 245 34:09.0 34:59.3 0:50.3 9:45/M
7 Deborah Griffiths Denver CO 1626 52 252 34:22.0 35:08.4 0:46.4 9:49/M
8 Darla Dunn Dixon CA 1698 50 255 34:23.2 35:09.2 0:45.9 9:49/M
9 Julie Christensen El Dorado Hills CA 832 50 269 34:46.5 35:04.9 0:18.3 9:56/M
10 Mai Le 1069 57 275 34:57.7 35:18.5 0:20.8 9:59/M
11 Susan Collins St. Helena CA 850 54 299 35:31.1 35:45.2 0:14.1 10:09/M
12 Karin Ogata 1181 50 305 35:37.5 36:10.1 0:32.5 10:11/M
13 Diane Prather 1511 52 336 36:58.0 37:52.6 0:54.6 10:34/M
14 Cristie Weese Rescue CA 1406 56 341 37:15.0 37:43.1 0:28.0 10:39/M
15 Cari Taylor Pine Grove CA 1351 52 344 37:16.7 37:47.9 0:31.1 10:39/M
16 Diane Stuart 1542 50 346 37:20.0 37:58.1 0:38.0 10:40/M
17 Adrienne Cherne 830 56 347 37:27.0 37:45.6 0:18.6 10:42/M
18 Robyn Sandperl Placerville CA 1277 55 357 37:49.5 38:04.3 0:14.8 10:48/M
19 Wendy Westsmith 1719 55 362 38:01.7 38:53.4 0:51.7 10:52/M
20 Renee Cariglia 1686 55 380 38:55.0 39:29.7 0:34.6 11:07/M
21 Susan McVey Pollock Pines CA 1127 53 385 39:16.4 39:50.0 0:33.6 11:13/M
22 Lucy Spangler-Gore Volcano CA 438 56 386 39:16.8 40:12.2 0:55.3 11:13/M
23 Randie McCarthy Vacaville CA 1117 51 396 39:30.9 40:30.8 0:59.8 11:17/M
24 Claudia Reichmuth Galt CA 1231 55 418 40:04.4 40:36.7 0:32.2 11:27/M
25 Carol Sachs 1269 58 425 40:14.7 41:10.3 0:55.6 11:30/M
26 Lorie Moore 1154 50 429 40:28.7 40:54.5 0:25.7 11:34/M
27 Janet Hayes Shingle Springs CA 1649 58 430 40:30.0 40:48.8 0:18.7 11:34/M
28 Nancy Williams 1640 57 431 40:30.2 40:48.7 0:18.5 11:34/M
29 Mary Scibek 1288 51 432 40:30.7 41:29.8 0:59.1 11:34/M
30 Karen Tracy Folsom CA 1374 59 448 41:07.5 41:39.6 0:32.0 11:45/M
31 Liz Abess Sloughhouse CA 701 52 449 41:07.9 41:54.5 0:46.6 11:45/M
32 Lupe Padilla Antelope CA 1187 53 455 41:27.0 41:57.7 0:30.6 11:51/M
33 Fran Rothwell 1264 56 457 41:30.3 42:03.3 0:32.9 11:51/M
34 Vangie Parchamento 1190 57 460 41:39.3 42:18.5 0:39.2 11:54/M
35 Karen Masterson 1110 50 488 42:55.0 44:30.2 1:35.2 12:16/M
36 Lynn Zimmerman 1442 56 497 43:03.9 43:43.9 0:40.0 12:18/M
37 Loree Gerboth 945 51 499 43:06.4 43:45.9 0:39.4 12:19/M
38 Julie Dunn 900 52 501 43:09.3 43:53.7 0:44.3 12:20/M
39 Heidi Roberts Placerville CA 1252 50 529 44:04.1 44:56.6 0:52.4 12:35/M
40 Tina Garcia 934 57 532 44:13.9 44:25.1 0:11.2 12:38/M
41 Julia Landreth Roseville CA 1666 56 537 44:22.7 45:21.9 0:59.1 12:41/M
42 Beckie Bamberger 738 59 585 46:31.6 47:41.8 1:10.1 13:17/M
43 Susan Kay Moser 1662 52 589 46:55.4 47:46.2 0:50.8 13:24/M
44 Jaime Buffington Napa CA 57 50 600 47:24.2 47:53.7 0:29.5 13:33/M
45 Martha Wilkins Jackson CA 487 50 601 47:26.2 48:22.4 0:56.2 13:33/M
46 Malinda Cirimele Roseville CA 837 50 607 47:44.0 48:54.4 1:10.4 13:38/M
47 Susan Drake Granite Bay CA 1475 50 615 48:27.6 48:52.1 0:24.5 13:51/M
48 Vickie Abreu Brentwood CA 705 51 616 48:32.5 49:30.4 0:57.8 13:52/M
49 Tracy Vasquez 1679 51 618 48:40.6 49:05.1 0:24.5 13:54/M
50 Cindra Kallabis 1035 54 622 49:10.1 49:54.1 0:44.0 14:03/M
51 Shellie Cocreham Shingle Springs CA 842 58 658 51:50.4 52:00.5 0:10.1 14:49/M
52 Sara Thorn 1476 52 672 52:24.8 52:47.2 0:22.4 14:58/M
53 Melissa Malone Camino CA 1100 50 675 52:38.6 53:28.1 0:49.4 15:02/M
54 Jennifer Park Fair Oaks CA 1192 50 680 52:50.1 54:26.4 1:36.3 15:06/M
55 Lin Ramatowski Sacramento CA 1221 57 681 52:51.8 54:26.8 1:34.9 15:06/M
56 Tina Barna 746 57 683 52:57.7 54:19.9 1:22.1 15:08/M
57 Deanna Liel Roseville CA 1082 53 692 53:20.9 54:08.3 0:47.3 15:14/M
58 Cheri Gist Burgess Elk Grove CA 948 50 695 53:25.6 54:28.7 1:03.0 15:16/M
59 Cindy Ong Carmichael CA 1549 51 698 53:49.8 55:07.6 1:17.7 15:23/M
60 Mary Baxter Placerville CA 1603 51 709 56:13.2 58:25.5 2:12.3 16:04/M
61 Dorit Buckley 1540 50 712 56:14.4 58:26.3 2:11.8 16:04/M
62 Debra Allen 714 53 719 56:33.7 57:07.3 0:33.6 16:09/M
63 Heidi Bowen Saint Helena CA 768 52 721 56:37.8 58:54.9 2:17.1 16:11/M
64 Fran Chigazola 831 58 725 56:41.9 58:40.6 1:58.6 16:12/M
65 Sylvia Hagen 980 51 726 56:42.7 58:40.8 1:58.0 16:12/M
66 Kim Blackford Wilton CA 1535 54 727 56:48.7 58:09.3 1:20.6 16:14/M
67 Renee Day 878 51 735 57:23.7 59:40.4 2:16.7 16:24/M
68 Betsy Carroll 821 59 739 58:04.3 59:09.3 1:05.0 16:35/M
69 Georgia Layne 1066 58 744 58:33.5 1:00:57.6 2:24.1 16:44/M
70 Aileen James Sacramento CA 1024 50 745 58:34.1 1:00:58.2 2:24.0 16:44/M
71 Michele Miller Dixon CA 1143 53 754 58:53.7 1:00:21.7 1:27.9 16:49/M
72 Lisa Williams 1420 59 760 59:20.7 1:00:48.2 1:27.5 16:57/M
73 Susan Anderson Carmichael CA 1614 58 761 59:55.4 1:01:44.1 1:48.7 17:07/M
74 Katie Segale 1609 54 781 1:01:07.5 1:02:38.7 1:31.2 17:28/M
75 Sandy Ketter Truckee CA 1046 59 790 1:01:56.7 1:03:21.8 1:25.1 17:42/M
76 Crystell Nishizaki Sacramento CA 1581 57 796 1:02:25.1 1:03:30.5 1:05.3 17:50/M
77 Cindy Beckman 1462 56 797 1:02:31.9 1:03:58.3 1:26.3 17:52/M
78 Lisa Ennis 907 55 799 1:02:39.0 1:03:17.6 0:38.6 17:54/M
79 Barb Watson Sacramento CA 1404 59 802 1:02:41.1 1:04:23.7 1:42.6 17:55/M
80 Kim Nguyen 1173 54 806 1:03:31.1 1:03:31.1 18:09/M
81 Lani Nguyen 1174 51 807 1:03:31.4 1:03:31.4 18:09/M
82 Cathy Ures Granite Bay CA 1383 53 828 1:05:41.1 1:06:28.8 0:47.6 18:46/M
83 Debbie Monsma 1153 50 831 1:05:45.5 1:07:08.1 1:22.5 18:47/M
84 Cassandra Murphy Sacramento CA 1163 52 832 1:05:46.3 1:07:53.3 2:07.0 18:47/M
85 Denise Costello Elk Grove CA 858 56 833 1:05:48.1 1:07:54.2 2:06.1 18:48/M
86 Kate Rogers 1256 55 836 1:06:01.6 1:08:21.7 2:20.1 18:52/M
87 Sally Zanotti Acampo CA 1440 51 838 1:06:06.2 1:08:26.7 2:20.5 18:53/M
88 Linda Graham Roseville CA 963 51 844 1:06:35.3 1:08:38.1 2:02.8 19:01/M
89 Shelley Guthrie Rocklin CA 978 51 845 1:06:36.5 1:08:39.2 2:02.7 19:02/M
90 Dena Chapman Benicia CA 827 56 846 1:06:47.3 1:08:29.9 1:42.6 19:05/M
91 Cindy Wheeler El Dorado Hills CA 1414 55 849 1:07:26.0 1:09:35.6 2:09.5 19:16/M
92 Susan Vandelinder Shingle Springs CA 1389 51 850 1:07:27.0 1:09:35.5 2:08.4 19:16/M
93 Cathy Lee Vacaville CA 1072 51 852 1:07:29.3 1:09:30.5 2:01.1 19:17/M
94 Debbie Mobley 1457 52 861 1:08:04.8 1:09:31.0 1:26.2 19:27/M
95 Marianne Oliver Yolo CA 1183 56 868 1:08:14.8 1:09:57.8 1:43.0 19:30/M
96 Rosemarie MacKin Placerville CA 1503 56 869 1:08:15.1 1:10:08.1 1:52.9 19:30/M
97 Patricia Ann Stein-Freer 1325 58 870 1:08:15.1 1:10:10.0 1:54.9 19:30/M
98 Karen Anderson 723 52 872 1:08:15.6 1:09:12.9 0:57.2 19:30/M
99 Joanne Speakman Placerville CA 1312 51 887 1:09:01.7 1:11:12.5 2:10.8 19:43/M
100 Sharon Riehl Vacaville CA 1247 55 894 1:09:43.7 1:11:20.2 1:36.4 19:55/M
101 Tracy Moss Davis CA 1161 59 895 1:09:45.8 1:11:25.1 1:39.3 19:56/M
102 Sheryl Michael 1651 57 908 1:12:12.9 1:13:37.4 1:24.5 20:38/M
103 Lori Galusha 1654 56 909 1:12:13.7 1:13:42.7 1:29.0 20:38/M
104 Celeste Earnshaw Placerville CA 902 52 913 1:12:45.7 1:14:12.9 1:27.1 20:47/M
105 Kim Nguyen 1172 51 919 1:14:20.8 1:16:18.6 1:57.7 21:14/M
106 Julie Wilson 1422 53 927 1:14:35.4 1:14:35.4 21:19/M
107 Linda Lawson Sacramento CA 1064 57 936 1:15:46.2 1:17:05.4 1:19.2 21:39/M
108 Jennifer Gonzales 957 50 952 1:18:45.7 1:22:48.3 4:02.5 22:30/M
109 Andrea Cuthbertson Sacramento CA 873 58 957 1:23:46.6 1:25:17.3 1:30.6 23:56/M
110 Louise Anderson San Bruno CA 724 58 959 1:26:05.0 1:28:05.3 2:00.2 24:36/M
111 Sandra Kirschenman 1641 59 965 1:49:53.7 1:49:53.7 31:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emogene Haller Camino -- 983 61 146 30:42.3 31:08.5 0:26.1 8:46/M
2 Barbara Sandstrom Roseville CA 1278 64 234 33:40.7 34:11.3 0:30.6 9:37/M
3 Robin Hardy Sacramento CA 986 61 301 35:34.5 35:59.8 0:25.2 10:10/M
4 Jennifer Gaston South Lake Tahoe CA 937 60 302 35:35.7 36:10.9 0:35.2 10:10/M
5 Helen Hoover Benicia CA 1012 61 304 35:36.7 35:50.8 0:14.0 10:10/M
6 Penny Kuehne Carmichael CA 1706 61 309 35:42.1 36:44.6 1:02.5 10:12/M
7 Cathy Gasper 1525 61 311 35:46.6 37:17.4 1:30.7 10:13/M
8 Laurie Walsh Placerville CA 1400 63 395 39:26.8 40:28.2 1:01.4 11:16/M
9 Cynthia Smith 1590 62 397 39:31.1 40:06.7 0:35.6 11:17/M
10 Doris Hegner Galt CA 994 61 420 40:06.4 40:38.4 0:32.0 11:27/M
11 Marta Allegrini Sacramento CA 713 62 443 40:59.8 42:32.2 1:32.4 11:43/M
12 Diane Sinetos Pollock Pines CA 1295 62 454 41:26.8 42:02.8 0:35.9 11:50/M
13 Ann Minderler 1146 61 456 41:27.3 42:01.5 0:34.2 11:51/M
14 Maria Rieger Sacramento CA 1244 64 493 42:59.4 43:33.5 0:34.0 12:17/M
15 Kathleen Dooley Sacramento CA 890 62 503 43:17.0 43:44.9 0:27.9 12:22/M
16 Pam Sammons Sacramento CA 1271 62 507 43:28.1 44:12.7 0:44.6 12:25/M
17 Linda King West Sacramento CA 1051 68 539 44:28.0 45:05.1 0:37.1 12:42/M
18 Deborah Christie Lincoln CA 1460 64 579 46:07.8 46:56.3 0:48.4 13:11/M
19 Marylou Perea Woodland CA 1201 62 602 47:27.8 48:37.5 1:09.7 13:33/M
20 Nancy Boyd Davis CA 771 62 603 47:28.0 48:37.8 1:09.8 13:34/M
21 Ann Driemeyer 893 60 612 48:07.6 48:30.0 0:22.3 13:45/M
22 Norine Hegy South Lake Tahoe CA 995 66 619 48:48.1 49:07.5 0:19.3 13:57/M
23 Sandy Browne Cameron Park CA 788 64 644 50:57.5 51:44.3 0:46.8 14:33/M
24 Judith Brady 774 63 645 50:58.6 51:45.2 0:46.6 14:34/M
25 Linda Wong 1429 65 666 52:08.8 53:35.6 1:26.8 14:54/M
26 Noel Barros 747 65 668 52:14.6 53:27.0 1:12.3 14:55/M
27 Maxine Weiss 1683 66 669 52:16.7 52:51.2 0:34.5 14:56/M
28 Jim Vanwinkle 1391 66 688 53:07.9 54:21.8 1:13.9 15:11/M
29 Kate Bickley 1556 64 700 53:55.1 55:04.1 1:09.0 15:24/M
30 Mary Reed 1688 62 704 54:37.1 57:00.1 2:23.0 15:36/M
31 Diane Miller Sacramento CA 1728 60 705 54:54.2 57:38.6 2:44.3 15:41/M
32 Mary Geary Cameron Park CA 939 65 715 56:22.6 57:58.1 1:35.5 16:06/M
33 Diane Reed Rescue CA 1224 68 716 56:25.8 58:02.6 1:36.8 16:07/M
34 Karen Good 959 68 717 56:28.5 58:05.2 1:36.6 16:08/M
35 Jeannie Drawdy 892 67 722 56:39.3 58:32.2 1:52.9 16:11/M
36 Leeann Stewart Camino CA 1331 64 740 58:06.5 59:09.3 1:02.8 16:36/M
37 Ethel Harnden 989 65 742 58:12.1 59:15.0 1:02.8 16:38/M
38 Trish Naylor 1167 63 743 58:13.6 59:17.7 1:04.0 16:38/M
39 Janis Reid 1234 64 753 58:52.6 1:00:40.1 1:47.4 16:49/M
40 Reggie Liddle 1616 61 762 59:56.7 1:01:44.1 1:47.4 17:07/M
41 Karen Giovanetti 947 65 764 1:00:05.5 1:01:01.7 0:56.1 17:10/M
42 Christine Powell-Millar Folsom CA 1214 68 766 1:00:11.4 1:01:14.1 1:02.6 17:12/M
43 Rosaleen Kovash 1057 63 776 1:00:52.1 1:02:07.8 1:15.6 17:23/M
44 Patty Smith 1303 67 779 1:01:01.1 1:02:45.4 1:44.3 17:26/M
45 Patty Stevenson 1330 65 788 1:01:44.8 1:03:52.7 2:07.9 17:38/M
46 Karen Sanchez Sac CA 1274 69 801 1:02:40.5 1:04:21.6 1:41.1 17:54/M
47 Connie Cahill 802 65 805 1:03:10.9 1:04:06.1 0:55.2 18:03/M
48 Ruby Gobec 1682 67 811 1:03:42.6 1:05:21.4 1:38.8 18:12/M
49 Susan Kendall West Sacramento CA 1045 60 823 1:05:14.8 1:07:18.2 2:03.3 18:38/M
50 Barbara Bravos Sacramento CA 776 60 834 1:05:48.9 1:07:53.2 2:04.3 18:48/M
51 Patty Moser 1159 60 839 1:06:12.2 1:08:22.1 2:09.9 18:55/M
52 Lois Brown 786 66 854 1:07:35.4 1:08:52.1 1:16.7 19:19/M
53 Leslie Cooper 852 60 858 1:07:42.9 1:08:56.0 1:13.1 19:21/M
54 Patricia Thornhill Roseville CA 1369 63 871 1:08:15.5 1:08:44.4 0:28.9 19:30/M
55 Pamela Gross Roseville CA 973 66 874 1:08:17.0 1:08:45.3 0:28.2 19:31/M
56 Meri Powers Cameron Park CA 1216 60 876 1:08:24.2 1:10:36.2 2:11.9 19:33/M
57 Barbara Henson 999 64 882 1:08:46.4 1:10:46.4 2:00.0 19:39/M
58 Alex Russell 1266 67 883 1:08:47.5 1:10:49.1 2:01.6 19:39/M
59 Charlotte Heinle Rocklin CA 996 67 885 1:08:47.8 1:10:49.5 2:01.6 19:39/M
60 Cindy Corell Vacaville CA 854 63 892 1:09:43.3 1:11:21.7 1:38.3 19:55/M
61 Katherine Epstein Davis CA 908 62 896 1:09:46.7 1:11:21.8 1:35.1 19:56/M
62 Christie Cochran Vacaville CA 838 63 897 1:09:50.4 1:11:22.4 1:31.9 19:57/M
63 Carrie Fairley Sacramento CA 915 63 904 1:11:57.2 1:11:57.2 20:33/M
64 Olivia Andersen Napa CA 721 67 930 1:14:51.7 1:16:47.4 1:55.7 21:23/M
65 Patsi Arends Estes Placerville CA 728 61 934 1:15:41.9 1:17:38.5 1:56.5 21:37/M
66 Maggie Stausborgerr 1323 66 935 1:15:45.9 1:18:08.1 2:22.2 21:39/M
67 Charlene Mancebo Citrus Heights CA 1102 69 938 1:15:47.6 1:17:06.2 1:18.5 21:39/M
68 Delphine Parr Clarksburg CA 1569 66 943 1:16:38.2 1:18:10.0 1:31.7 21:54/M
69 Brenda Ulatan 1380 62 944 1:16:48.4 1:18:40.3 1:51.8 21:57/M
70 Sheila Arnold 729 63 945 1:17:07.2 1:18:04.4 0:57.2 22:02/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Helen Hadley 979 70 342 37:15.0 38:04.8 0:49.7 10:39/M
2 Linda Hall Davis CA 982 71 435 40:47.5 41:09.7 0:22.1 11:39/M
3 Marlene Kinser Stockton CA 1053 78 549 44:55.8 45:20.8 0:24.9 12:50/M
4 Carol Catania Somerset CA 824 70 635 49:52.9 51:04.4 1:11.5 14:15/M
5 Marcia Thomson Dixon CA 1367 70 648 51:07.0 51:56.2 0:49.2 14:36/M
6 Krista Potter 1478 78 652 51:32.9 51:43.5 0:10.5 14:43/M
7 Ann Klingberg Mount Aukum CA 1055 77 783 1:01:10.1 1:02:23.0 1:12.9 17:29/M
8 Welcome Beard Carmichael CA 752 70 893 1:09:43.6 1:11:43.9 2:00.2 19:55/M
9 Rae A. London Sacramento CA 1088 77 926 1:14:33.0 1:14:33.0 21:18/M
10 Fidela Gonzales 956 75 951 1:18:45.7 1:22:52.2 4:06.5 22:30/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2754 2754 235 33:41.1 34:08.6 0:27.5 9:37/M
2 Eric Niemeyer 1176 0 249 34:14.0 34:44.6 0:30.6 9:47/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1701 1701 261 34:34.8 36:11.2 1:36.3 9:53/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1694 1694 693 53:25.5 55:06.8 1:41.3 15:16/M
5 Isaac Terrell-Sanders 1689 0 770 1:00:17.7 1:00:17.7 17:13/M
6 Michael Moser Citrus Heights CA 1158 0 843 1:06:27.9 1:08:22.4 1:54.4 18:59/M
7 Unknown Partic. 131 131 873 1:08:16.1 1:09:59.6 1:43.4 19:30/M
8 Unknown Partic. 615 615 963 1:34:47.5 1:34:47.5 27:05/M
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Huerta 1446 11 12 22:02.7 22:02.7 6:18/M
2 William McCoy 1120 9 15 22:31.7 22:32.4 0:00.7 6:26/M
3 Brendan Slattery 1297 12 21 23:38.8 23:43.8 0:05.0 6:45/M
4 Caelin Sutch 1343 12 27 23:49.6 23:50.5 0:00.8 6:48/M
5 Cameron Cole Shingle Springs CA 845 12 31 24:14.0 24:18.6 0:04.6 6:55/M
6 A.j. Gunderson El Dorado Hills CA 975 11 33 24:19.5 24:19.8 0:00.3 6:57/M
7 Elliott Stevenson Camino CA 1327 11 36 24:33.5 24:41.7 0:08.2 7:01/M
8 Jacob Patterson 1656 12 37 24:36.6 24:41.5 0:04.9 7:02/M
9 Jack Stokes Sacramento CA 1334 11 38 24:37.1 24:38.7 0:01.5 7:02/M
10 Travis Boucher Cool CA 1564 10 41 24:50.5 25:02.4 0:11.8 7:06/M
11 Jadan Wenceslao Sac CA 1636 11 43 25:04.9 25:05.6 0:00.6 7:10/M
12 Dean McLane 1125 10 49 25:38.9 25:45.6 0:06.7 7:19/M
13 Louis Gallia 933 12 51 25:49.8 25:50.2 0:00.3 7:23/M
14 Zachary Graeber Folsom CA 1661 10 77 27:23.9 27:41.5 0:17.6 7:49/M
15 Cooper Miller Folsom CA 1139 10 134 30:16.1 30:32.5 0:16.4 8:39/M
16 Allen Linneman 1643 12 153 31:11.0 31:17.8 0:06.7 8:55/M
17 Griffin Davies Placerville CA 876 12 169 31:47.1 31:48.6 0:01.4 9:05/M
18 Drake Miller Folsom CA 1140 7 173 31:52.7 32:10.1 0:17.3 9:06/M
19 Caleb Robinson 1254 7 179 32:01.9 32:08.7 0:06.8 9:09/M
20 Henry Fulton Placerville CA 930 9 272 34:53.5 35:38.9 0:45.4 9:58/M
21 Beau Bray 777 9 312 35:55.8 36:16.2 0:20.4 10:16/M
22 Diego Mireles 1149 6 319 36:04.0 36:10.5 0:06.5 10:18/M
23 Nico Mattorano 1112 10 326 36:28.1 37:09.4 0:41.3 10:25/M
24 Ian Schweitzer Folsom CA 1665 7 328 36:28.5 37:28.2 0:59.6 10:25/M
25 Connor Higgins Sacramento CA 1003 12 343 37:15.9 38:04.4 0:48.4 10:39/M
26 Ethan Vahle 1386 10 367 38:16.5 38:24.6 0:08.1 10:56/M
27 William Ponseti Roseville CA 1213 7 413 39:59.8 40:20.8 0:21.0 11:25/M
28 Mason Jones Shingle Springs CA 1031 10 441 40:57.8 41:08.4 0:10.6 11:42/M
29 Declan Jones 1029 9 479 42:36.4 43:55.6 1:19.1 12:10/M
30 Gavin Jones 1030 10 481 42:37.3 43:55.6 1:18.2 12:11/M
31 Jon Sampson Placerville CA 1272 10 535 44:18.3 44:30.7 0:12.4 12:39/M
32 Ryan Sampson Placerville CA 1273 10 536 44:21.6 44:31.3 0:09.6 12:40/M
33 Enrique Soto 1305 10 554 45:04.6 45:45.6 0:41.0 12:53/M
34 Ryer Bramlette 1586 6 571 45:50.0 46:41.2 0:51.1 13:06/M
35 Ryan Speer 1315 12 587 46:48.3 47:07.5 0:19.1 13:22/M
36 Ethan Howald 1013 7 598 47:22.1 49:04.4 1:42.3 13:32/M
37 Jeremy Gasper 1522 11 609 47:52.3 49:20.9 1:28.6 13:41/M
38 Daniel Caldwell 806 7 624 49:16.4 51:07.0 1:50.5 14:05/M
39 Timi Kernan 1547 10 630 49:35.5 50:59.0 1:23.5 14:10/M
40 Aidan Bennett 1610 8 654 51:34.1 51:44.0 0:09.8 14:44/M
41 Joseph Smith 1301 8 661 51:57.8 53:32.9 1:35.1 14:51/M
42 Logan Marlin 1508 10 671 52:24.5 53:07.7 0:43.1 14:58/M
43 Roman H. F. Podesta 1209 7 684 53:00.0 54:13.9 1:13.9 15:09/M
44 Parker Howald 1015 7 694 53:25.5 55:06.1 1:40.5 15:16/M
45 Riley Millar Chico CA 1137 11 718 56:30.1 56:31.8 0:01.7 16:09/M
46 Dean Arabadjiev 725 9 720 56:33.8 56:35.6 0:01.7 16:09/M
47 Jonathan Bird 761 10 733 57:13.3 58:58.0 1:44.6 16:21/M
48 Bryce Reid Camino CA 1233 5 755 58:54.6 1:00:40.8 1:46.2 16:50/M
49 Jacob Campbell 811 10 773 1:00:39.5 1:00:51.4 0:11.8 17:20/M
50 James McNeice Camino CA 1529 12 792 1:02:03.9 1:04:19.7 2:15.7 17:44/M
51 Bryan Levin Elk Grove CA 1078 8 808 1:03:31.8 1:04:23.2 0:51.4 18:09/M
52 Zach Stansberry 1322 11 864 1:08:08.9 1:10:20.2 2:11.2 19:28/M
53 Alex Gonzales Fair Oaks CA 954 8 880 1:08:40.6 1:12:23.5 3:42.9 19:37/M
54 Will Layne Fair Oaks CA 1068 9 881 1:08:41.4 1:12:21.0 3:39.5 19:37/M
55 Justus Keen 1652 7 901 1:11:23.0 1:12:51.1 1:28.1 20:24/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Ioanidis Sacramento CA 1023 14 7 20:14.5 20:15.4 0:00.8 5:47/M
2 Miles Worthen Sacramento CA 1431 13 10 21:30.9 21:30.9 6:09/M
3 Jack Pallesen 1188 13 11 21:35.0 21:36.0 0:01.0 6:10/M
4 Simon Mitchell Sacramento CA 1606 13 26 23:46.6 23:54.2 0:07.6 6:47/M
5 Tyler Thomson 1368 15 40 24:47.3 24:47.9 0:00.5 7:05/M
6 Josh Herguth Orangevale CA 1001 13 47 25:23.8 25:28.3 0:04.4 7:15/M
7 Hunter Souza 1310 14 52 25:53.6 26:01.5 0:07.9 7:24/M
8 Garrett Janice 1532 13 65 26:39.8 26:40.0 0:00.2 7:37/M
9 Turner Labrash 1059 13 70 27:07.2 27:08.2 0:01.0 7:45/M
10 Marcus Holifield-Helm Camino CA 1008 15 71 27:08.2 27:14.2 0:05.9 7:45/M
11 Robert McGowan 1521 15 73 27:13.8 27:14.7 0:00.9 7:47/M
12 Porter Mickel 1557 14 75 27:22.7 27:34.1 0:11.3 7:49/M
13 Thomas Buethe Placerville CA 793 15 80 27:29.2 27:35.4 0:06.2 7:51/M
14 Zachary Conwell Orangevale CA 851 13 83 27:40.8 28:11.0 0:30.2 7:54/M
15 Garrett Thomson Dixon CA 1365 14 85 27:51.1 28:17.1 0:26.0 7:57/M
16 Jordan Arabadjiev Pollock Pines CA 726 14 98 28:34.4 28:35.6 0:01.1 8:10/M
17 Sterling Hansen 1582 13 114 29:34.6 30:06.3 0:31.6 8:27/M
18 Isaak Roemer 1537 13 117 29:39.2 30:01.1 0:21.8 8:28/M
19 Lucas Ault 1550 14 130 30:11.9 30:24.8 0:12.9 8:37/M
20 Jake Austin Sacramento CA 732 13 157 31:19.3 31:27.4 0:08.1 8:57/M
21 Isaiah Terrell-Sanders 1691 13 177 32:01.0 32:01.0 9:09/M
22 Ian Lightfoot 1632 14 196 32:34.5 32:54.9 0:20.3 9:18/M
23 Colton Medeiros 1607 15 258 34:25.0 34:37.4 0:12.3 9:50/M
24 Connor Christopher Sacramento CA 834 14 496 43:01.8 43:28.4 0:26.6 12:17/M
25 Eli Parker 1495 13 685 53:01.8 53:33.1 0:31.2 15:09/M
26 Reilly J. Olsen 1185 14 691 53:18.1 54:13.8 0:55.7 15:14/M
27 Roy Sanders Jr 1690 15 767 1:00:11.6 1:00:11.6 17:12/M
28 Nate King Camino CA 1052 13 890 1:09:40.7 1:11:15.7 1:35.0 19:54/M
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dylan Speer Ione CA 1314 16 8 20:58.8 20:59.0 0:00.2 5:59/M
2 Conner Mullin 1575 17 9 21:29.0 21:29.2 0:00.1 6:08/M
3 John Capps Placerville CA 817 17 44 25:09.3 25:10.8 0:01.5 7:11/M
4 Parker Engquist Fair Oaks CA 906 17 219 33:16.9 33:33.5 0:16.5 9:30/M
5 Max Mickel 1558 17 458 41:33.0 42:19.4 0:46.4 11:52/M
6 Emmanuel Gallegos 931 17 556 45:09.2 46:58.1 1:48.9 12:54/M
7 Mason Fleeman 1455 18 835 1:05:54.4 1:07:19.9 1:25.4 18:50/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sean Gregg Camino CA 971 19 1 18:06.2 18:07.5 0:01.2 5:10/M
2 Camron Shahmirzadi Folsom CA 1660 25 2 18:45.7 18:45.7 5:21/M
3 Christopher Garcia 1588 19 3 18:52.2 18:53.5 0:01.2 5:23/M
4 Matt Sandstrom Layton UT 1279 24 4 19:08.2 19:08.2 5:28/M
5 Amjed Aboukhadijeh El Dorado Hills CA 1642 22 5 19:22.6 19:22.6 5:32/M
6 Cody Moraga 1594 23 16 22:52.9 22:52.9 6:32/M
7 Martin Nash Twain Harte CA 1166 27 34 24:22.4 24:25.9 0:03.4 6:58/M
8 Eric Alsaker 715 25 39 24:42.3 25:02.3 0:20.0 7:03/M
9 Ernesto Randez 1222 24 58 26:19.3 26:29.6 0:10.2 7:31/M
10 Scott Roth 1472 26 79 27:26.2 27:35.0 0:08.7 7:50/M
11 David Balderston 1570 21 91 28:07.4 28:27.9 0:20.5 8:02/M
12 Bastian Schweinsteiger 1568 21 92 28:09.7 28:29.0 0:19.2 8:03/M
13 David Umina 1381 25 95 28:22.1 28:32.8 0:10.6 8:06/M
14 Eric King 1050 27 103 28:54.8 29:20.0 0:25.2 8:15/M
15 Jay Buteyn 1620 29 129 30:10.4 30:30.5 0:20.0 8:37/M
16 Oakley Gordon 960 26 174 31:53.5 32:36.7 0:43.2 9:07/M
17 Steven Robinson 1541 25 175 31:55.9 32:33.2 0:37.2 9:07/M
18 Micheal Dellwo 884 25 176 32:00.6 32:16.9 0:16.3 9:09/M
19 Patrick Dellwo Auburn CA 885 19 178 32:01.4 32:17.4 0:15.9 9:09/M
20 Erik Ramirez Sparks NV 1445 29 186 32:10.1 32:51.8 0:41.7 9:11/M
21 Alex Nye 1672 26 207 32:58.3 33:21.6 0:23.3 9:25/M
22 Rick Evans 914 26 224 33:26.1 34:07.0 0:40.8 9:33/M
23 Derek Cyphers 874 28 265 34:44.2 35:04.8 0:20.5 9:55/M
24 Gordon Danke 875 25 268 34:45.5 35:19.9 0:34.3 9:56/M
25 Kyle Trevaskis 1644 19 270 34:47.1 34:54.1 0:07.0 9:56/M
26 Ross Corby Sacramento CA 1627 26 291 35:26.8 36:17.6 0:50.8 10:07/M
27 Jeremiah Olmstead 1184 19 295 35:27.9 35:48.7 0:20.8 10:08/M
28 Kyle Taylor 1354 25 314 35:56.9 36:28.0 0:31.1 10:16/M
29 Kenny Cooper 1470 26 379 38:54.5 40:51.0 1:56.5 11:07/M
30 Adam Jahn 1469 23 381 38:55.3 40:53.0 1:57.7 11:07/M
31 Jon Paulsen 1604 25 424 40:13.8 41:04.1 0:50.3 11:29/M
32 Paul Maretti 1509 26 436 40:49.6 41:56.0 1:06.4 11:40/M
33 Jon Coyne 1685 27 446 41:04.8 42:15.8 1:10.9 11:44/M
34 Michael Peterson 1711 23 463 41:56.0 42:37.3 0:41.3 11:59/M
35 Brian Russo North Highlands CA 1267 29 574 45:51.5 46:48.1 0:56.5 13:06/M
36 Sang Ko Sacramento CA 1699 28 591 46:58.2 47:48.4 0:50.1 13:25/M
37 Christopher Bingaman 760 22 915 1:12:52.1 1:14:15.2 1:23.0 20:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dennis Mui Citrus Heights CA 967 35 13 22:16.5 22:17.4 0:00.9 6:22/M
2 David Ernst Reno NV 910 33 25 23:45.3 23:48.9 0:03.5 6:47/M
3 Daniel Trassare Jackson CA 1538 34 32 24:18.6 24:21.6 0:03.0 6:57/M
4 Daniel Foster 1567 37 42 25:00.8 25:19.6 0:18.7 7:09/M
5 Jason Rose Fair Oaks CA 1260 38 54 25:57.4 26:14.7 0:17.3 7:25/M
6 Wade Johnston 1681 30 56 26:06.4 26:19.1 0:12.7 7:27/M
7 Jacob Reed 1225 34 61 26:28.9 26:42.8 0:13.9 7:34/M
8 Captain Domingues 889 33 89 27:57.1 28:27.4 0:30.3 7:59/M
9 Allen McCoy 1118 36 96 28:29.2 28:33.8 0:04.5 8:08/M
10 Thomas Westbrook 1608 34 108 29:12.3 30:28.7 1:16.4 8:21/M
11 Alex Hanway 1708 32 115 29:38.1 29:52.8 0:14.7 8:28/M
12 Brian Judy Sacramento CA 1033 36 138 30:28.2 31:06.8 0:38.6 8:42/M
13 Jesse Wilson 1518 36 141 30:37.3 31:10.4 0:33.1 8:45/M
14 Robert Kasparian Elk Grove CA 1038 39 148 30:49.9 32:35.8 1:45.9 8:48/M
15 Ryan Nakano Sacramento CA 1165 37 149 31:00.4 31:32.5 0:32.1 8:51/M
16 Ian Stevenson Camino CA 1328 38 158 31:25.1 31:48.0 0:22.8 8:59/M
17 Jeffrey Passage El Sobrante CA 1193 30 167 31:42.5 32:02.8 0:20.3 9:03/M
18 Jacob Escobedo Sacramento CA 911 38 168 31:46.2 32:29.2 0:42.9 9:05/M
19 Obadiah Miller 1144 38 172 31:52.5 32:10.1 0:17.5 9:06/M
20 Joey Holt 1010 30 195 32:33.9 33:13.4 0:39.5 9:18/M
21 Jeremy Olson Placerville CA 1520 37 205 32:56.4 34:44.8 1:48.3 9:25/M
22 Joe Manahan 1667 35 206 32:57.9 33:20.7 0:22.8 9:25/M
23 Karlo Felix Sacramento CA 920 31 212 33:06.1 34:14.9 1:08.8 9:27/M
24 Lyle Silverthorn Sacramento CA 1293 36 213 33:07.2 34:15.1 1:07.8 9:28/M
25 Christian Gonzales 1671 31 221 33:17.0 33:31.2 0:14.1 9:31/M
26 Michael Vlach Vacaville CA 1395 33 271 34:51.8 35:45.6 0:53.7 9:57/M
27 Aaron Howell Sacramento CA 1016 37 278 35:02.7 35:52.4 0:49.7 10:01/M
28 David Gonzales 955 32 280 35:08.7 35:46.4 0:37.7 10:02/M
29 Scott Pierson Camino CA 1534 38 349 37:28.1 37:39.3 0:11.2 10:42/M
30 Kevin Burrill 798 35 351 37:36.0 37:50.5 0:14.4 10:45/M
31 James Gasper 1524 36 366 38:10.7 39:40.6 1:29.8 10:54/M
32 Michael Kiley Folsom CA 1049 32 421 40:09.0 40:50.2 0:41.2 11:28/M
33 Bryan Wright 1434 39 469 42:09.5 42:38.4 0:28.8 12:03/M
34 Jeremy Ford Elverta CA 926 32 517 43:41.4 44:56.6 1:15.1 12:29/M
35 Leon Felix 1513 37 530 44:05.9 44:57.6 0:51.7 12:36/M
36 Charles Newham 1169 36 552 45:02.0 45:57.5 0:55.5 12:52/M
37 Manuel Soto El Dorado Hills CA 1308 36 555 45:06.8 45:48.3 0:41.4 12:53/M
38 Justin Infante Lincoln CA 1450 31 604 47:40.5 49:50.6 2:10.0 13:37/M
39 Jonah Michael Johnson Sacramento CA 1028 35 638 50:12.3 50:53.2 0:40.9 14:21/M
40 Garin Hirata 1005 30 651 51:32.7 53:07.0 1:34.3 14:43/M
41 Randall Glaeser Placerville CA 949 34 655 51:34.4 52:40.7 1:06.3 14:44/M
42 Krysten Kellum 1042 33 659 51:56.3 53:29.1 1:32.7 14:50/M
43 Ken Letourneau 1076 38 713 56:15.1 57:21.6 1:06.4 16:04/M
44 Pedro Arroyo 730 34 724 56:41.6 57:58.3 1:16.6 16:12/M
45 Branden Reid Camino CA 1232 39 752 58:51.6 1:00:40.5 1:48.8 16:49/M
46 Joshua Bowman 770 32 782 1:01:07.5 1:02:41.0 1:33.4 17:28/M
47 Ed Caballero 1645 37 809 1:03:35.5 1:05:53.3 2:17.7 18:10/M
48 Matthew Bitz 763 30 820 1:04:54.3 1:06:24.7 1:30.4 18:33/M
49 Jonathan Petrakos 1206 31 878 1:08:32.7 1:10:47.9 2:15.2 19:35/M
50 Jeremy Jones Orangevale CA 1480 31 940 1:16:12.3 1:18:11.2 1:58.8 21:46/M
51 Jeremy Gray Sacramento CA 1486 37 947 1:17:52.1 1:17:52.1 22:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Haver 1543 43 19 23:30.7 23:40.4 0:09.6 6:43/M
2 Ian McCoy Edh CA 1119 48 20 23:30.9 23:34.0 0:03.1 6:43/M
3 Chris Maier El Dorado Hills CA 1664 46 22 23:41.8 23:45.1 0:03.3 6:46/M
4 Tom Rosson Folsom CA 1578 45 28 23:51.1 23:54.8 0:03.7 6:49/M
5 Matthew Brueckner Sacramento CA 52 45 45 25:10.5 25:10.5 7:11/M
6 Mike Stokes Rocklin CA 1336 46 46 25:22.3 25:24.0 0:01.7 7:15/M
7 Charlie Kropf Sacramento CA 1058 42 55 26:01.0 26:05.0 0:04.0 7:26/M
8 Paul Lewis Gold River CA 1081 40 88 27:55.3 28:20.3 0:24.9 7:59/M
9 Michael Breiling 1670 41 107 29:11.3 29:29.8 0:18.4 8:20/M
10 Michael Chow Sacramento CA 1709 40 131 30:12.0 30:41.5 0:29.5 8:38/M
11 Stuart Levin Sacramento CA 1080 40 171 31:51.8 32:42.8 0:50.9 9:06/M
12 Richard Stewart Cameron Park CA 1332 46 227 33:27.9 34:00.0 0:32.1 9:33/M
13 Michael Turner Citrus Heights CA 1561 48 233 33:38.7 35:27.6 1:48.9 9:37/M
14 T.j. Gillen 1680 45 247 34:12.8 34:47.0 0:34.1 9:46/M
15 Eric Fulton 929 40 273 34:53.5 35:38.5 0:45.0 9:58/M
16 Joey Fleeman Galt CA 1451 45 274 34:54.6 35:31.9 0:37.3 9:58/M
17 Paul Higgins Sacramento CA 1004 48 308 35:41.7 36:30.5 0:48.7 10:12/M
18 Grady Crow 867 42 338 37:08.2 37:38.2 0:29.9 10:37/M
19 Marion Cockrell 840 45 339 37:12.7 38:04.8 0:52.1 10:38/M
20 Michael Davirro Rocklin CA 877 49 375 38:23.0 38:55.7 0:32.6 10:58/M
21 Sean Campbell Davis CA 814 48 416 40:03.4 41:21.1 1:17.7 11:27/M
22 David Rader Camino CA 1220 49 422 40:09.3 40:18.1 0:08.7 11:28/M
23 Mitch Medigovich Elk Grove CA 1131 49 427 40:22.1 41:23.3 1:01.2 11:32/M
24 Chris Thomson Dixon CA 1364 43 467 42:02.1 43:03.4 1:01.2 12:01/M
25 Jared Powers Sacramento CA 1215 41 510 43:31.9 45:22.5 1:50.6 12:26/M
26 Matt Duaime Stockton CA 898 46 534 44:18.2 44:54.8 0:36.5 12:39/M
27 Steve Holmes 1009 41 559 45:14.2 46:34.8 1:20.6 12:55/M
28 Jason Bramlette El Dorado CA 775 43 570 45:49.5 46:40.9 0:51.4 13:05/M
29 Victor M. Covarrubias 860 49 588 46:52.8 47:45.7 0:52.8 13:23/M
30 Albert Hui Citrus Heights CA 1019 42 690 53:10.2 54:17.6 1:07.4 15:11/M
31 Scott McCauley 1585 47 748 58:46.5 59:34.3 0:47.7 16:47/M
32 Mike Bradley 773 40 749 58:47.3 59:33.5 0:46.2 16:48/M
33 Frank Wilhelm 1419 48 751 58:51.1 1:00:18.5 1:27.3 16:49/M
34 Michael Campbell 813 44 771 1:00:38.6 1:00:51.7 0:13.1 17:19/M
35 Andrew Podesta 1208 43 778 1:00:52.8 1:02:08.7 1:15.8 17:23/M
36 Darrin McNeice 1528 48 793 1:02:05.0 1:04:22.1 2:17.1 17:44/M
37 Chris Baxter Placerville CA 1565 43 794 1:02:13.2 1:04:27.4 2:14.1 17:47/M
38 Shawn Millar Chico CA 1138 44 803 1:02:44.6 1:03:51.5 1:06.8 17:55/M
39 Greg Ponciano 1210 48 815 1:04:05.1 1:06:00.0 1:54.9 18:19/M
40 Jarrod Thompson 1362 43 826 1:05:38.3 1:06:35.2 0:56.9 18:45/M
41 Jorge Gonzales Fair Oaks CA 958 48 907 1:12:01.7 1:15:45.2 3:43.5 20:35/M
42 Timothy Hebert Sacramento CA 1638 40 917 1:13:17.4 1:15:34.9 2:17.5 20:56/M
43 Thomas Patoff 1716 41 931 1:14:51.8 1:16:42.9 1:51.1 21:23/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rich Hanna Sacramento CA 1533 50 6 19:34.1 19:34.6 0:00.4 5:35/M
2 Mitch Garrett 936 51 14 22:22.8 22:25.6 0:02.8 6:23/M
3 Theo Wirth Roseville CA 1426 50 30 24:13.3 24:15.1 0:01.8 6:55/M
4 Gary Gregg Camino CA 968 51 53 25:55.4 25:58.0 0:02.6 7:24/M
5 Jim Souba Fallon NV 1309 55 62 26:29.3 26:32.5 0:03.2 7:34/M
6 Gordon Ong Carmichael CA 1545 50 69 27:04.6 27:09.1 0:04.4 7:44/M
7 Mike Nesler Jackson CA 1544 58 76 27:23.5 27:25.4 0:01.9 7:49/M
8 Andy Gunderson El Dorado Hills CA 976 52 104 28:56.5 29:03.9 0:07.4 8:16/M
9 Mike Rothwell Camino CA 1265 58 112 29:33.9 29:39.7 0:05.8 8:27/M
10 Ron Wisdom Shingle Springs CA 1427 59 118 29:45.8 29:56.8 0:10.9 8:30/M
11 Gonzalo Sanchez 1489 56 121 29:51.7 29:55.3 0:03.5 8:32/M
12 Michael Collins 1721 58 135 30:17.7 30:31.5 0:13.8 8:39/M
13 John Segale Granite Bay CA 1290 53 142 30:37.5 30:41.8 0:04.3 8:45/M
14 Mark Regan 1229 50 144 30:38.7 38:55.5 8:16.8 8:45/M
15 Mark Trilevsky 1598 55 163 31:36.4 32:00.1 0:23.7 9:02/M
16 Michael Grau Sacramento CA 964 50 190 32:21.5 32:46.7 0:25.1 9:15/M
17 Jeffery Landerfelt Minden NV 1060 54 192 32:26.6 32:49.6 0:22.9 9:16/M
18 Rob Roth 1263 58 193 32:31.0 32:58.5 0:27.4 9:17/M
19 Carl Carlson 820 51 220 33:17.0 34:02.2 0:45.1 9:31/M
20 Jim Farrell 917 53 254 34:23.0 34:47.6 0:24.6 9:49/M
21 Joe Woods Rocklin CA 1430 54 300 35:32.4 36:06.3 0:33.8 10:09/M
22 Larry Abreu Brentwood CA 704 51 321 36:13.6 37:11.3 0:57.7 10:21/M
23 Ted Rieger Sacramento CA 1245 59 361 38:00.0 38:33.7 0:33.7 10:51/M
24 Paul Abess Sloughhouse CA 702 50 447 41:07.5 41:53.7 0:46.2 11:45/M
25 Bill Collins 847 55 459 41:38.7 42:18.3 0:39.6 11:54/M
26 Steve Gelardi 941 51 478 42:35.3 43:23.1 0:47.7 12:10/M
27 Steven Howlett Shingle Springs CA 1017 50 486 42:41.6 42:58.4 0:16.8 12:12/M
28 Dan Roberts Placerville CA 1251 59 524 43:57.2 44:55.2 0:57.9 12:33/M
29 Mike Carrasco Sacramento CA 1718 51 550 44:59.0 46:02.9 1:03.8 12:51/M
30 Craig Cirimele Roseville CA 836 55 562 45:27.8 46:39.1 1:11.3 12:59/M
31 Kip Taylor Pine Grove CA 1353 53 594 47:13.2 48:52.7 1:39.5 13:29/M
32 Eric Hansen Carmichael CA 985 56 634 49:51.1 51:52.7 2:01.5 14:15/M
33 Keith Book 766 59 650 51:18.9 52:54.4 1:35.4 14:39/M
34 Dave Spiegelberg Pollock Pines CA 1316 53 657 51:41.7 52:50.6 1:08.8 14:46/M
35 Mark Smith Fair Oaks CA 1551 52 674 52:35.6 54:10.2 1:34.6 15:01/M
36 Rich Barna 745 58 682 52:57.5 54:19.3 1:21.7 15:08/M
37 Joseph Grzeczka 1591 52 710 56:13.7 58:26.6 2:12.9 16:04/M
38 Mike Jenner 1536 55 728 56:51.7 58:12.2 1:20.5 16:15/M
39 Eric Parker 1494 50 758 59:16.6 1:00:55.0 1:38.3 16:56/M
40 Ron Witherow Sacramento CA 1428 54 763 1:00:05.5 1:00:51.9 0:46.4 17:10/M
41 Robert Maksoudian Camino CA 1098 56 795 1:02:13.5 1:04:27.1 2:13.5 17:47/M
42 John Nguyen 1171 52 837 1:06:05.6 1:06:05.6 18:53/M
43 John Hill 1629 50 840 1:06:17.0 1:07:31.2 1:14.1 18:56/M
44 Lance Cason Camino CA 1444 51 847 1:06:54.5 1:08:31.1 1:36.6 19:07/M
45 Roy Carlisle 819 56 856 1:07:39.1 1:09:39.7 2:00.6 19:20/M
46 Tom Cooper Citrus Heights CA 853 50 859 1:07:44.1 1:08:56.6 1:12.4 19:21/M
47 Joe Earnshaw 903 51 914 1:12:49.2 1:14:16.7 1:27.4 20:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peanut Harms 987 63 57 26:15.4 26:17.6 0:02.1 7:30/M
2 Ed Walsh Placerville CA 1399 66 66 26:42.0 26:46.6 0:04.6 7:38/M
3 Ron Barker Boise ID 742 67 116 29:38.6 29:54.5 0:15.9 8:28/M
4 Arnie Watchempino El Dorado Hills CA 1403 67 147 30:46.0 31:02.0 0:15.9 8:47/M
5 John Le Pouvoir 1517 67 200 32:46.5 34:05.2 1:18.6 9:22/M
6 Ken Bushey Dixon CA 1684 60 225 33:27.3 33:55.9 0:28.6 9:33/M
7 Brian Schroeder 1284 61 276 34:58.9 35:32.0 0:33.0 9:59/M
8 Mike Minderler Camino CA 1147 63 337 37:07.5 37:41.9 0:34.4 10:36/M
9 Edward Driemeyer Davis CA 894 66 384 39:15.6 39:28.9 0:13.3 11:13/M
10 Bruce Wray Pollock Pines CA 1432 66 407 39:56.4 40:13.9 0:17.5 11:25/M
11 David Stebbins South Lake Tahoe CA 1324 60 439 40:55.6 42:27.8 1:32.2 11:41/M
12 Dan Talaga Orangevale CA 1347 68 466 42:01.4 42:23.6 0:22.1 12:00/M
13 Mark Sandperl Placerville CA 1276 61 476 42:30.3 42:47.5 0:17.2 12:09/M
14 Dean Bullert Walnut Creek CA 794 62 506 43:26.3 44:10.0 0:43.7 12:25/M
15 Terry Silverthorn 1294 68 512 43:34.0 44:42.3 1:08.3 12:27/M
16 Tom Foxworthy Folsom CA 928 65 565 45:37.4 46:38.7 1:01.3 13:02/M
17 James Barker 741 67 575 45:52.5 46:09.0 0:16.5 13:06/M
18 Anthony Perez 1202 61 583 46:21.6 46:39.5 0:17.9 13:15/M
19 Ellie Vanwinkle 1390 64 584 46:31.0 47:41.0 1:10.0 13:17/M
20 Roy Cocreham Shingle Springs CA 841 64 596 47:19.2 47:28.7 0:09.5 13:31/M
21 Richard Reid Placerville CA 1236 66 633 49:47.6 51:34.0 1:46.3 14:13/M
22 Sergio Barros 748 63 667 52:14.3 53:24.9 1:10.5 14:55/M
23 Steve Bamberger Reno NV 740 61 689 53:09.2 54:21.0 1:11.8 15:11/M
24 John Jucius 1032 60 699 53:50.2 54:47.1 0:56.9 15:23/M
25 Ronald Burke Dayton NV 797 65 706 55:19.2 56:52.3 1:33.1 15:48/M
26 James Christie Lincoln CA 1461 66 736 57:38.3 59:33.8 1:55.4 16:28/M
27 David Cullivan Rocklin -- 870 63 774 1:00:45.7 1:02:30.9 1:45.2 17:21/M
28 Joe Cullivan Rocklin CA 871 65 775 1:00:46.9 1:02:30.6 1:43.7 17:22/M
29 Doug Cahill Auburn CA 803 62 804 1:03:10.9 1:04:05.4 0:54.5 18:03/M
30 Ron Kendall 1044 62 822 1:05:06.2 1:07:19.2 2:12.9 18:36/M
31 Carl Henson 1000 63 884 1:08:47.8 1:10:49.1 2:01.3 19:39/M
32 Doug Speakman Placerville CA 1311 62 886 1:08:57.8 1:11:09.1 2:11.3 19:42/M
33 Rodney Gasper 1526 63 942 1:16:16.9 1:18:36.0 2:19.1 21:47/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Miller 1141 70 110 29:19.7 29:22.5 0:02.8 8:23/M
2 Bill Knierim Garden Valley CA 1553 70 266 34:44.5 34:52.9 0:08.3 9:55/M
3 Ron Peck Sacramento CA 1658 72 282 35:12.6 35:50.2 0:37.5 10:03/M
4 Stanko Bubanja Lincoln CA 790 82 502 43:15.0 43:38.6 0:23.5 12:21/M
5 Robey Willis Carson City NV 1421 72 522 43:54.7 44:06.3 0:11.6 12:33/M
6 Herb Ketzler 1047 78 542 44:35.0 45:12.1 0:37.0 12:44/M
7 Norm Stoldt Somerset CA 1337 72 564 45:34.5 45:59.1 0:24.6 13:01/M
8 John Schwind Placerville CA 1492 74 625 49:17.7 49:27.3 0:09.6 14:05/M
9 Brian Van Camp Sacramento CA 1729 74 626 49:25.7 56:09.1 6:43.4 14:07/M
10 John Sorg Los Gatos CA 1498 79 686 53:06.7 53:48.5 0:41.7 15:10/M
11 Robert Towers Sacramento CA 1373 79 734 57:15.9 57:15.9 16:21/M
12 John Klingberg Mount Aukum CA 1056 85 791 1:01:59.7 1:02:15.1 0:15.3 17:43/M
13 Steven Brown 787 70 855 1:07:35.7 1:08:51.6 1:15.9 19:19/M
14 Glenn Millar Folsom CA 1135 75 912 1:12:45.3 1:13:51.6 1:06.2 20:47/M
15 Dennis Andersen 720 72 928 1:14:48.9 1:16:43.5 1:54.5 21:22/M
16 Reuben Linker Fair Oaks CA 1085 79 950 1:18:44.9 1:22:50.5 4:05.5 22:30/M
17 Bill Moser 1156 74 955 1:20:19.1 1:22:17.5 1:58.3 22:57/M
18 John Haller Camino -- 984 72 967 2:06:24.3 2:06:24.3 36:07/M