2016 Sactown 10

2016 Sactown 10

April 03, 2016


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management

Detail Team Results

Credit Union Team Competition

 

Team - The Rookies

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:18:37.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2308

Taniel Kameroglu Lake Forest CA

M 40

9

9

25:50.0

25:50.0

2

2332

Trisha Lang Mission Viejo CA

F 37

10

19

25:55.0

51:45.0

3

2521

Alex Rodriguez Victorville CA

M 42

11

30

26:53.0

1:18:37.0

 

Team - Run Bay Run

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:21:21.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2584

Jason Stidham Capitolaq CA

M 33

8

8

25:44.0

25:44.0

2

2677

Sixto Navarrete

M 52

15

23

27:44.0

53:27.0

3

2571

Lucy Sierra Capitola CA

F 37

18

41

27:54.0

1:21:21.0

 

Team - Coast Busters

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:23:04.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2717

Alonso Figueroa

M 32

3

3

23:39.0

23:39.0

2

2269

Andrea Hoffman Santa Maria CA

F 30

22

25

28:12.0

51:51.0

3

2292

Brian Jensen Pismo Beach CA

M 45

40

65

31:14.0

1:23:04.0

 

Team - The Veterans

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:23:24.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2275

Jim Hossfeld Rancho Santa Margarita CA

M 35

2

2

23:34.0

23:34.0

2

2504

Carolyn Reeves Aliso Viejo CA

F 51

6

8

25:03.0

48:37.0

3

2570

Camille Sidoti Grand Terrace CA

F 42

55

63

34:48.0

1:23:24.0

 

Team - Quad Goals

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:26:22.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2007

Carlos Alcala Lompoc CA

M 21

21

21

28:08.0

28:08.0

2

2666

Joshua Zebley Lompoc CA

M 22

24

45

28:51.0

56:59.0

3

2541

Brigette Sadowski Lompoc CA

F 22

27

72

29:23.0

1:26:22.0

 

Team - SAFE - Business Banking

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:27:24.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2010

Darick Allen Folsom CA

M 27

17

17

27:53.0

27:53.0

2

2224

Eric Grabin Folsom CA

M 30

19

36

27:56.0

55:48.0

3

2550

Pavan Sandhu Folsom CA

M 26

42

78

31:36.0

1:27:24.0

 

Team - Buns on the Run

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:27:57.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2443

Kaitlyn Oberg Fallon NV

F 19

4

4

23:41.0

23:41.0

2

2442

Alyssa Oberg Fallon NV

F 17

33

37

30:01.0

53:42.0

3

2085

Andrea Cavanaugh Fallon NV

F 30

53

90

34:15.0

1:27:57.0

 

Team - SAFE - Community Banking

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:28:32.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2452

Carissa Padilla Folsom CA

F 27

5

5

24:42.0

24:42.0

2

2138

Anne Descalzo Folsom CA

F 28

43

48

31:46.0

56:28.0

3

2037

Alex Becerra Folsom CA

M 23

45

93

32:04.0

1:28:32.0

 

Team - Team Kinecta

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:28:38.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2099

Joe Cohen Fountain Valley CA

M 37

16

16

27:51.0

27:51.0

2

2525

Ray Romero Torrance CA

M 32

29

45

29:29.0

57:20.0

3

2059

Moses Boye Manhattan Beach CA

M 46

41

86

31:18.0

1:28:38.0

 

Team - Cirque de Sore Legs

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:31:15.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2086

Ermen Cazares Lompoc CA

M 21

12

12

27:05.0

27:05.0

2

2140

Trina Diaz Lompoc CA

F 25

20

32

28:05.0

55:10.0

3

2015

Amber Anderson Lompoc CA

F 33

59

91

36:06.0

1:31:15.0

 

Team - SAFE Credit Union- Watt

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:32:21.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2222

Derek Gore Carmichael CA

M 30

34

34

30:04.0

30:04.0

2

2226

Amy Green Citrus Heights CA

F 31

36

70

30:08.0

1:00:12.0

3

2210

Lisa Gomez Citrus Heights CA

F 25

47

117

32:09.0

1:32:21.0

 

Team - Valley First Credit Union

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:36:45.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2165

Paul Emanuels Modesto CA

M 49

39

39

30:56.0

30:56.0

2

2036

Hank Barrett Modesto CA

M 60

49

88

32:32.0

1:03:28.0

3

2515

Holly Roberson Modesto CA

F 40

50

138

33:17.0

1:36:45.0

 

Team - SAFE - Laguna Branch - Team 2

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:39:27.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2216

Jonathan Gonzalez Folsom CA

M 24

37

37

30:33.0

30:33.0

2

2118

Bryce Cutter Folsom CA

M 24

38

75

30:40.0

1:01:12.0

3

2543

Mario Saenz Folsom CA

M 31

67

142

38:16.0

1:39:27.0

 

Team - boom-shaka-laka

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:39:36.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2274

Sarah Horm Reno NV

F 38

13

13

27:34.0

27:34.0

2

2199

Missy Gillispie Reno NV

F 46

52

65

34:08.0

1:01:42.0

3

2523

Gerardina Rodriguez Reno NV

F 32

66

131

37:55.0

1:39:36.0

 

Team - Team Kinecta 1

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:40:54.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2444

Kelly O'Brien El Segundo CA

F 30

28

28

29:28.0

29:28.0

2

2331

Linda Landis Marina Del Rey CA

F 49

48

76

32:16.0

1:01:43.0

3

2433

Cathy Nguyen Manhattan Beach CA

F 32

72

148

39:11.0

1:40:54.0

 

Team - Number Crunchers

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:45:54.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2311

Douglas Kasper Los Angeles CA

M 45

7

7

25:40.0

25:40.0

2

2233

Tatiana Gutierrez Los Angeles CA

F 30

14

21

27:37.0

53:17.0

3

2190

Andrea Fregoso Los Angeles CA

F 41

103

124

52:37.0

1:45:54.0

 

Team - Team Kinecta 2

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:48:08.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2112

Dylan Covert Torrance CA

M 35

1

1

18:59.0

18:59.0

2

2006

Komal Ahmed Fullerton CA

M 34

54

55

34:45.0

53:43.0

3

2399

Hugo Mendez Hawthorne CA

M 30

106

161

54:26.0

1:48:08.0

 

Team - SCCCU RUNS

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:51:33.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2439

Angie Nunez Santa Cruz CA

F 26

44

44

32:03.0

32:03.0

2

2356

Cynthia Lopez Santa Cruz CA

F 24

56

100

35:10.0

1:07:13.0

3

2107

Daniel Cortes Santa Cruz CA

M 22

88

188

44:20.0

1:51:33.0

 

Team - Team Xceed 3

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:54:47.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2271

Molly Holcomb El Segundo CA

F 32

51

51

34:00.0

34:00.0

2

2665

Channing Yip El Segundo CA

M 35

74

125

40:24.0

1:14:23.0

3

2297

Kelly Jones El Segundo CA

F 31

76

201

40:24.0

1:54:47.0

 

Team - BALANCE

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:54:56.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2121

Adam Davis Concord CA

M 9

64

64

37:36.0

37:36.0

2

2122

Allison Davis Concord CA

F 11

68

132

38:38.0

1:16:14.0

3

2124

Darren Davis Concord CA

M 43

69

201

38:43.0

1:54:56.0

 

Team - Trojan Travelers

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:56:25.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2208

Ivonet Gomez Los Angeles CA

F 32

32

32

29:49.0

29:49.0

2

2287

Valerie Ives Los Angeles CA

F 25

57

89

35:25.0

1:05:14.0

3

2139

Lidyann Diaz Los Angeles CA

F 39

102

191

51:12.0

1:56:25.0

 

Team - Pacific Service Credit Union

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:58:25.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2467

Melesio Perez Jr Martinez CA

M 12

58

58

35:29.0

35:29.0

2

2466

Monica Perez Martinez CA

F 43

77

135

41:28.0

1:16:57.0

3

2465

Brianna Perez Martinez CA

F 15

78

213

41:29.0

1:58:25.0

 

Team - SAFE - Roseville Branch

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:06:03.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2186

Felicia Folbrecht Folsom CA

F 25

79

79

41:57.0

41:57.0

2

2612

Courtney Trobridge Folsom CA

F 28

80

159

42:02.0

1:23:59.0

3

2268

Amy Hodges Folsom CA

F 22

81

240

42:05.0

2:06:03.0

 

Team - Miles to Martinis

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:07:26.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2193

Dustin Galdarisi Fallon NV

M 34

70

70

39:02.0

39:02.0

2

2576

Erica Smith Fallon NV

F 26

73

143

39:34.0

1:18:35.0

3

2128

Tiffany Deboer Fallon NV

F 30

98

241

48:51.0

2:07:26.0

 

Team - A Team

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:12:02.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2314

Lauren Keene San Jose CA

F 44

25

25

29:04.0

29:04.0

2

2659

Kimberly Wolf Morgan Hill CA

F 44

86

111

43:58.0

1:13:02.0

3

2258

Angela Henry San Jose CA

F 38

110

221

59:01.0

2:12:02.0

 

Team - Team Alliance

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 2:12:29.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2290

Austin Jelcick San Jose CA

M 30

62

62

36:42.0

36:42.0

2

2668

Jeni Zimmerman San Jose CA

F 30

63

125

36:45.0

1:13:27.0

3

2259

Justin Henry San Jose CA

M 35

111

236

59:02.0

2:12:29.0

 

Team - San Jose Road Runners

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 2:22:05.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2041

Martin Behrendt San Jose CA

M 53

31

31

29:33.0

29:33.0

2

2040

Kathleen Behrendt San Jose CA

F 61

105

136

53:36.0

1:23:08.0

3

2038

Alexander Behrendt San Jose CA

M 23

109

245

58:57.0

2:22:05.0

 

Team - Travis Credit Union-Fairfield

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 2:22:08.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2516

Carey Roberts Suisun City CA

M 30

85

85

43:31.0

43:31.0

2

2113

Christina Coyner Suisun City CA

F 36

99

184

49:17.0

1:32:48.0

3

2517

Catrina Roberts Suisun City CA

F 29

100

284

49:20.0

2:22:08.0

 

Team - The Power Trio

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 2:22:53.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2352

Cynthia Llamas Redwood City CA

F 22

90

90

44:39.0

44:39.0

2

2197

Gecenia Giannotti Redwood City CA

F 37

91

181

44:39.0

1:29:18.0

3

2031

Adela Balea Castro Valley CA

F 40

104

285

53:36.0

2:22:53.0

 

Team - Siskiyou S.W.A.T.T.

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 2:23:45.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2483

Amanda Pratt Montague CA

F 31

94

94

47:54.0

47:54.0

2

2640

Emilie Wagy Yreka CA

F 20

95

189

47:55.0

1:35:48.0

3

2607

Christine Todd Yreka CA

F 45

96

285

47:57.0

2:23:45.0

 

Team - CoastHalls

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 3:03:03.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2240

Cj Hall Lompoc CA

M 10

113

113

1:00:23.0

1:00:23.0

2

2242

Maria Hall Lompoc CA

F 51

114

227

1:00:25.0

2:00:47.0

3

2241

James Hall Lompoc CA

M 47

115

342

1:02:17.0

3:03:03.0