2016 Sacramento Undy Run

2016 Sacramento Undy Run

5K Age Group

February 27, 2016


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1- 5 6-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 6-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female 6 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Harper Elk Grove CA 234 13 1 6 19:28.9 19:28.9 6:17/M
2 Cate Joaquin 274 12 1 12 21:44.4 21:44.6 0:00.1 7:01/M
3 Alyssa Escay Carmichael CA 155 13 1 13 21:55.7 21:56.4 0:00.7 7:04/M
4 Alana Smith 566 13 1 14 22:01.6 22:01.6 7:06/M
5 Ellie Carlson 64 13 1 21 22:44.0 22:45.7 0:01.7 7:20/M
6 Ryann Strawn Sacramento CA 587 9 1 23 22:51.5 22:51.5 7:22/M
7 Gracie Dunham 144 10 1 25 23:21.4 23:21.4 7:32/M
8 Kaili Seto Wilton CA 705 11 1 28 24:33.7 24:33.8 0:00.1 7:55/M
9 Jillian Heskett 245 11 1 44 26:36.5 26:36.5 8:35/M
10 Kennedy Bauer 36 11 1 48 27:03.9 27:07.0 0:03.1 8:44/M
11 Cheyanne Whitley North Highlands CA 646 9 1 57 27:35.2 27:35.2 8:54/M
12 Maeve Browne Sacramento CA 58 11 1 103 30:30.3 30:30.3 9:50/M
13 Jamie Grgich Elk Grove CA 216 13 1 155 35:58.8 36:21.0 0:22.2 11:36/M
14 Julia Carlson 65 11 1 167 36:58.9 37:11.9 0:13.0 11:55/M
15 Mikenna Kreider Redding CA 721 12 1 189 39:19.0 40:47.8 1:28.8 12:41/M
16 Charli Bottley Modesto CA 743 9 1 254 48:10.3 49:27.3 1:17.0 15:32/M
17 Yasna Mukundan 421 11 1 300 52:09.1 52:12.7 0:03.6 16:49/M
18 Keerti Ravula 492 11 1 338 55:03.4 55:15.9 0:12.5 17:45/M
19 Alani Estecoc 158 6 1 400 59:29.8 1:00:08.4 0:38.6 19:11/M
20 Kaylee Baker 32 12 1 417 1:00:38.9 1:01:12.0 0:33.1 19:34/M
21 Eliana Delgado 121 8 1 452 1:02:33.5 1:04:02.5 1:29.0 20:11/M
22 Katie Sage 537 10 1 487 1:05:28.7 1:07:07.9 1:39.1 21:07/M
23 Abigail Murphy 426 11 1 497 1:06:22.2 1:08:32.8 2:10.6 21:25/M
24 Cheyenne Murphy 428 8 1 500 1:06:28.1 1:08:36.5 2:08.3 21:26/M
25 Tallon Dickerson Modesto CA 750 6 1 575 1:11:11.1 1:12:28.9 1:17.7 22:58/M
26 Meghan Sage 538 12 1 605 1:14:28.6 1:16:06.9 1:38.2 24:01/M
27 Selena Delgado 123 7 1 610 1:14:33.1 1:16:09.2 1:36.0 24:03/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sophia Karperos Sacramento CA 714 14 1 5 19:26.3 19:26.3 6:16/M
2 Kelli Vierra Elk Grove CA 628 14 1 10 20:40.9 20:41.1 0:00.1 6:40/M
3 Erin Peak 468 14 1 34 25:21.8 25:28.1 0:06.3 8:11/M
4 Grace Keough 290 14 1 35 25:21.8 25:28.2 0:06.3 8:11/M
5 Emily Meyer Davis CA 398 17 1 42 26:19.8 26:29.2 0:09.4 8:29/M
6 Kyla Casazza Cameron Park CA 72 16 1 45 26:38.8 26:41.1 0:02.2 8:35/M
7 Alora Bourne 49 18 1 81 28:59.9 29:17.9 0:18.0 9:21/M
8 Alycia Fenes Sacramento CA 166 16 1 120 31:54.5 32:04.6 0:10.0 10:17/M
9 Elena Lopez 731 15 1 128 33:15.4 33:26.7 0:11.2 10:44/M
10 Sarah Sloan 565 14 1 147 35:15.2 35:24.8 0:09.6 11:22/M
11 Lea Grgich Elk Grove CA 217 17 1 199 39:55.8 40:19.1 0:23.3 12:53/M
12 Savannah Cobbs 92 18 1 210 40:58.2 41:10.0 0:11.7 13:13/M
13 Anissa Sandoval Woodland CA 726 16 1 232 45:02.6 46:26.5 1:23.9 14:32/M
14 Hannah Short 555 14 1 347 55:33.1 56:01.5 0:28.3 17:55/M
15 Sophia Sardella 545 14 1 348 55:33.4 56:01.5 0:28.0 17:55/M
16 Rachel Jackson Meadow Vista CA 748 15 1 449 1:02:21.8 1:03:50.3 1:28.4 20:07/M
17 Hailey Dossey Rocklin CA 749 15 1 450 1:02:23.1 1:03:50.1 1:27.0 20:07/M
18 Ciara Lynch Loomis CA 746 15 1 451 1:02:26.4 1:03:50.4 1:23.9 20:08/M
19 Nicole Bradshaw 53 18 1 494 1:06:06.0 1:07:21.3 1:15.3 21:19/M
20 Brianna Ferguson 169 14 1 501 1:06:39.8 1:07:45.2 1:05.3 21:30/M
21 Courtney Fink 175 14 1 502 1:06:41.3 1:07:45.2 1:03.8 21:31/M
22 Briana Garcia 198 14 1 503 1:06:41.5 1:07:46.2 1:04.7 21:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cori Eden Woodland CA 711 28 1 27 24:10.1 24:14.8 0:04.7 7:48/M
2 Kelly McEnerney Wilton CA 383 25 1 40 26:15.8 26:29.1 0:13.3 8:28/M
3 Katherine Holst Galt CA 382 25 1 41 26:16.2 26:29.5 0:13.3 8:28/M
4 Samantha Ryan 534 23 1 43 26:36.1 26:40.2 0:04.0 8:35/M
5 Cc Kinnamont 296 24 1 51 27:15.2 27:18.5 0:03.3 8:47/M
6 Ashley Adams 8 26 1 69 28:29.7 28:37.9 0:08.1 9:11/M
7 Brianna Luna 357 22 1 73 28:43.1 28:54.5 0:11.4 9:16/M
8 Courtney Gunder-De Soto 220 27 1 85 29:23.2 29:46.9 0:23.7 9:29/M
9 Raquel Palafox Loomis CA 700 23 1 86 29:24.2 29:27.6 0:03.3 9:29/M
10 Chloe Catchings Sacramento CA 77 26 1 89 29:40.2 29:48.0 0:07.8 9:34/M
11 Beeda Thao 599 25 1 105 30:49.6 31:04.4 0:14.8 9:56/M
12 Ashley Bourne 50 21 1 106 30:55.2 31:18.5 0:23.2 9:58/M
13 Alyssa Kocsis 300 28 1 111 30:57.7 32:11.5 1:13.8 9:59/M
14 Priscilla Alfaro 10 27 1 113 31:12.3 33:14.3 2:02.0 10:04/M
15 Roelo Palafox Loomis CA 698 26 1 126 32:27.1 32:37.2 0:10.0 10:28/M
16 Ashley Helberg 238 23 1 131 33:19.9 33:19.9 10:45/M
17 Heidi Brown 57 29 1 132 33:20.1 33:20.1 10:45/M
18 Stephanie Grubbs 218 24 1 134 33:41.7 33:53.2 0:11.4 10:52/M
19 Loni Schanrock 548 28 1 141 34:34.3 34:47.0 0:12.7 11:09/M
20 Jessica Tucceri 612 23 1 154 35:58.3 36:21.5 0:23.2 11:36/M
21 Theresa La 326 29 1 163 36:27.0 36:34.9 0:07.8 11:45/M
22 Graciela Franco Sacramento CA 186 22 1 174 37:46.0 37:57.1 0:11.1 12:11/M
23 Sara Matsuura Sacramento CA 374 24 1 185 38:48.6 38:56.7 0:08.0 12:31/M
24 Ericka Loui Sacramento CA 355 27 1 190 39:21.3 39:37.1 0:15.8 12:42/M
25 Brittany Loui 354 23 1 191 39:21.8 39:37.1 0:15.3 12:42/M
26 Hailey Marchesano Roseville CA 716 28 1 193 39:30.1 39:47.8 0:17.6 12:45/M
27 Shawna Sanders Sacramento CA 542 24 1 198 39:49.2 40:06.6 0:17.4 12:51/M
28 Velvet Henderson 240 27 1 202 40:03.9 40:07.0 0:03.1 12:55/M
29 Danialle Vasquez 625 28 1 211 41:17.3 41:37.0 0:19.7 13:19/M
30 Brittany Ramos Sacramento CA 490 26 1 212 41:18.1 41:23.0 0:04.9 13:19/M
31 Breanna Ramos Sacramento CA 489 26 1 215 41:32.6 41:37.9 0:05.2 13:24/M
32 Brooke Muranaka Sacramento CA 423 27 1 221 42:30.7 43:01.1 0:30.4 13:43/M
33 Camille Cobbs 89 23 1 228 43:46.4 43:58.4 0:11.9 14:07/M
34 Mai Lee Elk Grove CA 335 23 1 231 44:59.2 46:14.3 1:15.1 14:31/M
35 See Vue 629 25 1 235 45:16.4 45:44.1 0:27.6 14:36/M
36 Christina Perez Windsor CA 469 27 1 238 45:57.9 46:37.6 0:39.7 14:49/M
37 Patrice Fuller 191 29 1 252 47:55.3 48:16.4 0:21.1 15:27/M
38 Rachel Dominguez 139 28 1 258 48:33.4 48:45.7 0:12.2 15:40/M
39 Anjelica Dupar 146 26 1 270 49:29.4 50:30.7 1:01.2 15:58/M
40 Christina Deleon 119 24 1 294 51:26.0 51:56.9 0:30.9 16:35/M
41 Nicole Geeting 201 29 1 308 52:50.9 53:50.6 0:59.7 17:03/M
42 Ashli McClary 378 28 1 310 52:56.0 54:37.7 1:41.7 17:05/M
43 Jessica Kasik 283 23 1 312 52:56.5 54:38.9 1:42.4 17:05/M
44 Kelli Teranishi 597 24 1 328 54:25.9 55:06.7 0:40.8 17:33/M
45 Andrea King 295 23 1 330 54:28.6 55:34.4 1:05.8 17:34/M
46 Vanessa Valim 618 29 1 334 54:47.1 55:42.4 0:55.3 17:40/M
47 Elizabeth Kornblue Fair Oaks CA 312 29 1 358 55:55.5 56:14.9 0:19.3 18:02/M
48 Carly Brent 56 23 1 368 56:43.0 57:18.9 0:35.9 18:18/M
49 Jake Desoto 130 29 1 384 57:42.3 58:47.7 1:05.4 18:37/M
50 Arayna Cobbs 88 26 1 391 58:34.8 59:14.8 0:39.9 18:54/M
51 Monica Riddlesperger 512 26 1 394 59:03.2 1:01:06.6 2:03.3 19:03/M
52 Stephanie Eves Rancho Cordova CA 735 26 1 398 59:13.3 1:01:15.5 2:02.1 19:06/M
53 Arianna Estrada 159 24 1 415 1:00:37.8 1:01:12.0 0:34.1 19:33/M
54 Jessica Rodarte 518 29 1 418 1:00:38.9 1:02:37.9 1:58.9 19:34/M
55 Rebekah Mims Sacramento CA 719 24 1 421 1:00:42.2 1:02:36.7 1:54.5 19:35/M
56 Samina Simpson 559 23 1 432 1:01:14.1 1:03:09.6 1:55.4 19:45/M
57 Kaitlin Lyons Citrus Heights CA 360 25 1 433 1:01:14.6 1:01:43.8 0:29.1 19:45/M
58 Jessica Garen Cedar Ridge CA 741 29 1 435 1:01:15.0 1:03:10.7 1:55.7 19:45/M
59 Christa Williams 649 25 1 436 1:01:15.1 1:01:43.2 0:28.0 19:45/M
60 Martha Eszlinger 164 25 1 478 1:04:50.0 1:06:33.6 1:43.6 20:55/M
61 Sarah Kotar 315 27 1 486 1:05:27.3 1:06:41.8 1:14.4 21:07/M
62 Hannah Toy 607 28 1 492 1:05:48.4 1:07:01.4 1:13.0 21:14/M
63 Jessica Snyder 574 26 1 493 1:05:48.7 1:07:02.0 1:13.3 21:14/M
64 Cassandra Romero 528 26 1 504 1:06:41.7 1:08:04.9 1:23.2 21:31/M
65 Aimee Darville 109 29 1 507 1:06:44.0 1:07:18.2 0:34.2 21:32/M
66 Dyllan Depew 127 24 1 510 1:06:49.7 1:08:58.1 2:08.3 21:33/M
67 Tahnee Lyons Sacramento CA 362 27 1 512 1:06:53.6 1:11:09.3 4:15.6 21:35/M
68 Sarah Woltmon 655 28 11 516 1:07:05.2 1:07:58.3 0:53.1 21:38/M
69 Jessica McKinney 386 28 1 517 1:07:05.6 1:07:56.6 0:51.0 21:38/M
70 Angelice Ferrell 172 27 1 521 1:07:14.6 1:08:32.3 1:17.7 21:41/M
71 Becky Focht Elk Grove CA 183 28 1 522 1:07:14.7 1:08:32.5 1:17.7 21:41/M
72 Amy Abatemarco Gold River CA 1 23 1 540 1:07:53.4 1:08:51.7 0:58.3 21:54/M
73 Whitney Abatemarco 3 27 1 541 1:07:53.7 1:08:49.1 0:55.4 21:54/M
74 Wendy Markovich Sacramento CA 738 29 1 554 1:08:57.0 1:10:04.8 1:07.8 22:15/M
75 Wendy Webb 641 25 1 556 1:08:58.3 1:10:37.2 1:38.8 22:15/M
76 See Lee 336 26 1 558 1:09:02.6 1:10:37.0 1:34.3 22:16/M
77 Belen Eszlinger 162 25 1 559 1:09:04.6 1:10:44.5 1:39.8 22:17/M
78 Zee Silva Riverbank CA 740 21 1 573 1:11:05.0 1:12:37.0 1:31.9 22:56/M
79 Celeste Reyes 497 21 1 603 1:14:25.1 1:16:08.8 1:43.7 24:00/M
80 Samantha Sutliff 591 26 1 607 1:14:30.7 1:16:05.9 1:35.2 24:02/M
81 Rebeka Wittenberg 653 22 1 608 1:14:30.9 1:16:04.9 1:34.0 24:02/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sharon Muha Sacramento CA 417 35 1 11 20:41.1 20:42.1 0:01.0 6:40/M
2 Jessica Warren Yuba City CA 639 33 1 37 25:40.2 25:44.0 0:03.7 8:17/M
3 Yuliana Santillan 543 30 1 54 27:27.3 27:31.1 0:03.7 8:51/M
4 Kimiko Yamamoto Sacramento CA 703 37 1 55 27:27.9 27:51.6 0:23.7 8:51/M
5 Joanna Savage 546 30 1 58 27:55.8 28:03.2 0:07.4 9:00/M
6 Sonja Hak 226 32 1 65 28:14.5 28:19.6 0:05.0 9:06/M
7 Tiffanni (tc) Clark 87 31 1 82 29:01.2 29:04.2 0:02.9 9:22/M
8 Pamela Kunisaki 321 34 11 93 29:47.4 30:18.9 0:31.4 9:36/M
9 Kristy Marino 368 38 1 94 29:47.8 30:19.9 0:32.1 9:36/M
10 Erin Hooten 255 38 11 97 29:55.9 30:00.7 0:04.8 9:39/M
11 Sheila Caceres 60 35 1 101 30:24.6 30:30.2 0:05.6 9:48/M
12 Jasminder Gill 203 32 1 102 30:29.6 30:39.4 0:09.8 9:50/M
13 Kimberly Young 671 31 1 108 30:56.6 32:11.6 1:15.0 9:59/M
14 Ashley Miller Vacaville CA 402 31 1 109 30:57.2 32:11.6 1:14.4 9:59/M
15 Trisha Caspillo 73 31 1 116 31:38.5 31:44.0 0:05.4 10:12/M
16 Jennifer Mooney 407 32 1 121 32:03.2 32:14.3 0:11.1 10:20/M
17 Alexandra Castro 75 31 1 135 33:41.9 33:51.7 0:09.8 10:52/M
18 Rebecca Kinsman Orangevale CA 297 32 1 137 34:01.3 35:12.3 1:11.0 10:58/M
19 Erendira Herrera Sacramento CA 244 32 1 139 34:09.8 34:24.5 0:14.7 11:01/M
20 Nicole Smith 569 31 1 140 34:33.0 34:46.5 0:13.5 11:09/M
21 Janice Coloma Lathrop CA 680 36 1 146 35:10.6 35:22.9 0:12.3 11:21/M
22 Crystal Replogle 496 30 1 148 35:16.9 35:37.1 0:20.1 11:23/M
23 Maria Torres Calgary AB 605 37 1 150 35:19.4 35:37.0 0:17.5 11:24/M
24 Ashley Stevenson 584 31 1 158 36:10.6 36:20.1 0:09.4 11:40/M
25 Sheila Johnston Sacramento CA 280 33 1 162 36:24.9 36:29.2 0:04.3 11:45/M
26 Kamari Guinn Elk Grove CA 219 37 1 168 37:04.3 37:30.3 0:25.9 11:57/M
27 Irene Amata Manteca CA 682 36 1 183 38:37.9 38:49.8 0:11.9 12:27/M
28 Kelli Walter Livermore CA 635 38 1 201 40:02.4 40:28.0 0:25.6 12:55/M
29 Lisa Williams 650 37 1 205 40:04.9 40:24.7 0:19.8 12:55/M
30 Robyn McDonald 381 36 1 208 40:14.2 41:16.9 1:02.7 12:59/M
31 Ruci Rogoyawa 527 31 1 213 41:18.6 41:32.1 0:13.4 13:19/M
32 Sherryl Olivagroves 452 38 1 219 42:10.5 42:47.1 0:36.5 13:36/M
33 Alexandra Jones Lafayette LA 681 31 1 230 44:06.6 44:16.5 0:09.9 14:14/M
34 Jenny Moore Antelope CA 408 37 1 233 45:08.3 46:24.6 1:16.3 14:34/M
35 Tamiya Dickerson 132 39 1 239 46:20.5 47:40.5 1:19.9 14:57/M
36 Christine Howard Sacramento CA 692 34 1 246 47:04.0 47:50.1 0:46.1 15:11/M
37 Jennifer Fillon Sacramento CA 687 38 11 249 47:31.4 47:42.5 0:11.0 15:20/M
38 Elyse Roberts Lodi CA 515 30 1 295 51:27.3 51:57.7 0:30.3 16:36/M
39 Sheila Schwartz Sacramento CA 551 34 1 296 51:43.6 51:55.5 0:11.9 16:41/M
40 Azin Mukundan Mukundan 419 37 1 302 52:23.2 52:26.9 0:03.6 16:54/M
41 April Smith Paso Robles CA 567 32 1 316 53:07.7 53:24.1 0:16.3 17:08/M
42 Domonique Encinas 151 30 1 317 53:10.6 54:32.1 1:21.5 17:09/M
43 Neelam Prasad 486 33 1 319 53:12.6 53:25.7 0:13.1 17:10/M
44 Linda Luong Rancho Cordova CA 358 34 1 322 53:38.4 53:55.8 0:17.3 17:18/M
45 Lisa Luong 359 32 1 323 53:39.4 53:56.6 0:17.2 17:18/M
46 Kristin Norris 438 30 1 335 54:49.3 55:58.2 1:08.8 17:41/M
47 Samantha Lavine 333 33 1 340 55:03.7 55:31.7 0:27.9 17:45/M
48 Kate Diffenderfer 136 34 1 362 56:28.1 56:57.5 0:29.4 18:13/M
49 Jackie Clemmer Roseville CA 696 32 1 363 56:32.0 57:44.2 1:12.1 18:14/M
50 Angela Merletti 396 30 1 365 56:33.4 57:44.6 1:11.2 18:15/M
51 Amber Angulo 22 31 1 377 57:13.7 57:43.0 0:29.3 18:27/M
52 Lorena Bravo Woodland CA 727 38 1 378 57:14.9 58:39.1 1:24.1 18:28/M
53 Adriana Torres Santa Rosa CA 604 33 1 385 58:00.5 58:18.1 0:17.6 18:43/M
54 Sarah Nylen Rancho Cordova CA 447 39 1 387 58:05.2 58:29.3 0:24.1 18:44/M
55 Selena Smith 571 38 1 390 58:33.5 59:16.4 0:42.8 18:53/M
56 Breanna Smith North Highlands CA 568 31 1 393 58:43.8 58:43.8 18:56/M
57 Juliana Enriquez Plumas Lake CA 153 30 1 399 59:29.0 1:00:08.4 0:39.4 19:11/M
58 Kimberly Poppler 481 30 1 408 1:00:16.9 1:00:42.6 0:25.7 19:26/M
59 Melissa Mims 405 30 1 422 1:00:42.3 1:02:35.0 1:52.6 19:35/M
60 Jessica Rodarte 517 30 1 426 1:00:45.4 1:02:38.2 1:52.7 19:36/M
61 Kathleen Vandewark 620 39 1 434 1:01:14.6 1:01:43.8 0:29.1 19:45/M
62 Sophia Placencia 479 33 1 443 1:01:24.0 1:02:13.0 0:49.0 19:48/M
63 Margo Placencia 478 36 1 444 1:01:27.0 1:02:14.4 0:47.4 19:49/M
64 Sushina Anderson Woodland CA 729 32 1 453 1:02:39.6 1:04:56.7 2:17.0 20:13/M
65 Liz Van Vliet San Jose CA 704 31 1 467 1:03:38.4 1:04:45.6 1:07.2 20:32/M
66 Heather Heine 237 36 1 470 1:04:01.5 1:04:37.1 0:35.6 20:39/M
67 Carol Chang 80 36 1 471 1:04:01.7 1:04:36.8 0:35.0 20:39/M
68 Amy Chou 83 31 1 473 1:04:02.5 1:04:33.9 0:31.3 20:39/M
69 Rossavel Lara 332 36 1 476 1:04:45.6 1:05:03.0 0:17.3 20:53/M
70 Lindsey Gederos Citrus Heights CA 200 34 11 482 1:05:22.3 1:06:40.5 1:18.2 21:05/M
71 Olivia Wilkins 648 37 1 490 1:05:46.2 1:07:02.9 1:16.7 21:13/M
72 Katie Adam 7 31 1 513 1:06:53.8 1:07:28.9 0:35.0 21:35/M
73 Carmela Anderson 16 35 1 514 1:06:54.5 1:08:16.9 1:22.3 21:35/M
74 Lynda Witherow Sacramento CA 652 38 1 527 1:07:36.2 1:08:57.4 1:21.1 21:48/M
75 Jennifer Watt 640 32 1 537 1:07:52.2 1:08:37.8 0:45.6 21:54/M
76 Christina Torres Sacramento CA 684 35 1 542 1:08:09.4 1:08:54.4 0:44.9 21:59/M
77 Tasha Kelley 286 36 1 546 1:08:37.9 1:09:48.1 1:10.1 22:08/M
78 Kylie Carrillo Sacramento CA 68 33 1 548 1:08:42.4 1:09:52.5 1:10.1 22:10/M
79 Adriana Contreras 100 37 1 551 1:08:49.0 1:10:02.0 1:12.9 22:12/M
80 Sonya Sorich El Dorado Hills CA 723 34 1 553 1:08:54.0 1:08:54.0 22:14/M
81 Dee Petersen Concord CA 472 37 1 562 1:09:24.6 1:10:23.7 0:59.1 22:23/M
82 Taneesha Dickerson Modesto CA 742 39 1 574 1:11:07.7 1:12:38.2 1:30.5 22:56/M
83 Sara Jaime 269 31 1 578 1:12:25.1 1:15:32.9 3:07.8 23:22/M
84 Michelle Bensman 39 30 1 580 1:12:34.7 1:15:34.7 2:59.9 23:25/M
85 Marcie Estrella 161 37 1 587 1:14:04.7 1:15:52.7 1:48.0 23:54/M
86 Kim Wells Rescue CA 644 30 1 588 1:14:05.1 1:15:55.9 1:50.7 23:54/M
87 Christina Nusom 444 31 1 590 1:14:06.6 1:15:53.2 1:46.6 23:54/M
88 Vanessa Rodriguez 526 32 1 592 1:14:07.8 1:15:55.8 1:48.0 23:55/M
89 Virginia Cervantez 78 33 1 604 1:14:26.5 1:16:08.1 1:41.6 24:01/M
90 Marissa Rueda 532 36 1 613 1:14:52.2 1:14:52.2 24:09/M
91 Jacquenette Michael Sacramento CA 744 33 1 615 1:15:46.8 1:17:23.8 1:36.9 24:26/M
92 Stephanie Reyes Sacramento CA 500 31 1 616 1:15:47.1 1:17:23.7 1:36.6 24:27/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Traci Seto Wilton CA 706 47 1 18 22:18.9 22:20.4 0:01.5 7:12/M
2 Pam Hamburg 228 46 1 50 27:14.6 27:16.7 0:02.1 8:47/M
3 Shelley Nowak Pleasant Grove CA 440 40 1 68 28:18.9 28:33.1 0:14.2 9:08/M
4 Cecilia Terrado Roseville CA 598 44 1 71 28:37.2 28:48.3 0:11.1 9:14/M
5 Alysa Meyer Davis CA 397 46 1 78 28:50.7 28:59.3 0:08.6 9:18/M
6 Kimberly Gallagher 195 40 1 79 28:51.2 28:59.2 0:07.9 9:18/M
7 Lori Carlson 66 44 1 80 28:51.5 28:59.4 0:07.9 9:18/M
8 Claudia La Monaca 327 44 1 83 29:09.6 29:33.8 0:24.2 9:24/M
9 Jannette Palermo 463 40 1 90 29:42.3 29:55.5 0:13.2 9:35/M
10 Alena Bourne 48 48 1 107 30:55.8 31:18.9 0:23.0 9:58/M
11 Amy Kahler Sacramento CA 282 40 1 110 30:57.2 31:11.3 0:14.1 9:59/M
12 Monica Gonzalez 210 41 1 115 31:30.9 31:46.1 0:15.2 10:10/M
13 Carla Peak 467 43 1 118 31:46.4 31:52.5 0:06.0 10:15/M
14 Jill Bornemann Sacramento CA 47 45 1 127 32:53.7 32:55.5 0:01.8 10:36/M
15 Heidi Reynaud 501 49 1 165 36:49.5 37:06.3 0:16.8 11:53/M
16 Kim Herd Sacramento CA 243 42 1 178 37:59.8 38:22.4 0:22.5 12:15/M
17 Wanda Murphy 430 48 1 179 38:05.7 38:11.6 0:05.9 12:17/M
18 Suzie Espinoza Sacramento CA 157 42 1 180 38:19.7 38:38.4 0:18.6 12:22/M
19 Katie Jones Sacramento CA 281 45 1 196 39:34.0 39:54.6 0:20.5 12:46/M
20 Dolores Palafox Loomis CA 699 48 1 217 41:55.5 42:05.8 0:10.2 13:31/M
21 Andrea Tinsey Roseville CA 602 46 1 229 44:00.9 44:11.0 0:10.1 14:12/M
22 Leslie Harbaugh Harbaugh 233 40 1 241 46:33.8 47:23.4 0:49.6 15:01/M
23 Kim Short 556 42 1 248 47:29.6 48:11.9 0:42.3 15:19/M
24 Tracy Ford Sacramento CA 185 48 1 279 50:38.5 51:08.2 0:29.7 16:20/M
25 Sheila Gulle Elk Grove CA 713 41 1 305 52:38.5 53:15.3 0:36.8 16:59/M
26 Hazel Callahan 62 40 1 306 52:38.9 53:16.3 0:37.3 16:59/M
27 Dina Advincula 9 49 1 326 53:46.1 53:55.0 0:08.8 17:21/M
28 Karen Bennett 38 40 1 346 55:32.8 56:04.7 0:31.8 17:55/M
29 Glenda Boyd 52 41 1 352 55:39.4 55:49.5 0:10.1 17:57/M
30 Elizabeth Higginbotham Sacramento CA 247 48 1 353 55:40.0 56:40.6 1:00.5 17:57/M
31 Christine Stagno 580 45 1 389 58:25.1 1:00:22.1 1:57.0 18:51/M
32 Sarah Tarleton Sacramento CA 594 41 1 392 58:40.8 59:02.5 0:21.6 18:55/M
33 Sarah Benton 40 42 1 397 59:10.0 59:18.7 0:08.7 19:05/M
34 Joanna Matthews 376 48 1 412 1:00:35.7 1:02:29.3 1:53.6 19:33/M
35 Colleen Baker 30 45 11 414 1:00:37.1 1:01:11.8 0:34.7 19:33/M
36 Michelle Donahoo Lincoln CA 140 40 1 428 1:00:54.8 1:02:03.6 1:08.7 19:39/M
37 Fanta Sy Camara 63 43 1 441 1:01:22.8 1:02:53.5 1:30.6 19:48/M
38 Jodi Fink 177 46 1 461 1:03:20.4 1:04:23.8 1:03.4 20:26/M
39 Mekea Southern 576 45 1 479 1:04:52.6 1:05:18.9 0:26.2 20:55/M
40 Valerie Arechiga 25 44 1 480 1:04:55.6 1:05:40.7 0:45.0 20:56/M
41 Lisa Murphy Edmonton AB 429 40 1 499 1:06:23.5 1:08:32.1 2:08.6 21:25/M
42 Michelle Roy Sacramento CA 531 40 1 520 1:07:09.0 1:08:44.8 1:35.7 21:40/M
43 Linda Helton Wheatland CA 722 48 11 530 1:07:37.5 1:08:54.7 1:17.1 21:49/M
44 Winnie Kim 293 42 1 532 1:07:39.4 1:08:57.2 1:17.8 21:49/M
45 Sherryl Hancock 230 48 1 533 1:07:39.6 1:08:57.8 1:18.2 21:49/M
46 Jennifer Warren Occidental CA 638 45 11 549 1:08:46.6 1:09:56.3 1:09.7 22:11/M
47 Juanita Romero 529 41 1 552 1:08:49.2 1:10:02.3 1:13.0 22:12/M
48 Lisa Leon 337 48 1 560 1:09:22.3 1:10:52.1 1:29.7 22:23/M
49 Elizabeth Reyes 498 49 1 561 1:09:23.7 1:10:53.0 1:29.3 22:23/M
50 Shawn Coffman 94 47 1 563 1:09:24.9 1:10:23.1 0:58.2 22:23/M
51 Lisa Rose-Dupass 530 48 1 568 1:09:32.7 1:10:24.9 0:52.2 22:26/M
52 Paula Zillner 675 40 1 570 1:10:51.6 1:12:32.8 1:41.1 22:51/M
53 Lisa Pastore-Anderson 465 41 1 572 1:10:54.4 1:12:33.4 1:39.0 22:52/M
54 Kisha Gunter 221 43 11 583 1:13:17.4 1:14:10.8 0:53.4 23:38/M
55 Deborah Sage 536 40 1 586 1:14:00.6 1:15:53.7 1:53.1 23:52/M
56 Jackie Freitas San Luis Obispo CA 188 42 1 589 1:14:06.5 1:15:59.4 1:52.9 23:54/M
57 Crystal Nusom 445 40 1 591 1:14:07.2 1:15:53.0 1:45.7 23:55/M
58 Darlene Kittredge 298 46 1 596 1:14:11.2 1:16:00.8 1:49.5 23:56/M
59 Gina Coco 93 46 1 597 1:14:13.2 1:16:01.2 1:47.9 23:56/M
60 Tera Fischer 179 46 11 601 1:14:19.4 1:16:04.8 1:45.4 23:58/M
61 Sungee Grangent 213 45 1 606 1:14:30.6 1:15:24.7 0:54.1 24:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leilani Dunmoyer Sacramento CA 145 50 1 19 22:23.3 22:25.0 0:01.7 7:13/M
2 Angela Yee Yountville CA 665 55 1 30 24:40.8 24:45.2 0:04.4 7:57/M
3 Lori Monaco Woodland CA 710 57 1 33 25:20.1 25:24.0 0:03.9 8:10/M
4 Karen Van Nus 619 50 11 36 25:26.3 27:00.6 1:34.2 8:12/M
5 Colleen Yates Sacramento CA 663 53 1 60 27:58.8 28:15.0 0:16.1 9:01/M
6 Cynthia Dearth Galt CA 116 58 1 63 28:12.8 28:18.8 0:06.0 9:06/M
7 Marina Armbruster Sacramento CA 26 52 1 76 28:47.7 28:55.4 0:07.7 9:17/M
8 Rita Decker Folsom CA 117 53 1 88 29:39.8 29:47.3 0:07.4 9:34/M
9 Charlotte Fernandez 170 52 1 96 29:51.3 30:03.0 0:11.7 9:38/M
10 Raema Helberg 239 54 1 112 31:12.0 33:19.4 2:07.4 10:04/M
11 Debra Chan-Stroud Sacramento CA 81 55 1 119 31:54.0 32:02.7 0:08.7 10:17/M
12 Therese Collins 98 53 1 123 32:17.7 32:23.8 0:06.1 10:25/M
13 Sarah Loui-Fong Sacramento CA 356 52 1 124 32:20.9 32:36.5 0:15.5 10:26/M
14 Therese Yee 666 56 1 125 32:25.5 32:31.1 0:05.6 10:27/M
15 Harriet Kiyan Sacramento CA 299 59 1 138 34:07.7 34:31.9 0:24.1 11:00/M
16 Jeanette Link-Dolgovin Sacramento CA 341 53 1 144 34:59.0 35:07.9 0:08.8 11:17/M
17 Kathy Maldonado Elk Grove CA 366 56 1 181 38:34.3 38:58.7 0:24.4 12:26/M
18 Irma Perez 470 53 1 184 38:44.4 39:11.5 0:27.0 12:30/M
19 Christina Isaac Roseville CA 266 53 1 186 38:50.0 39:26.6 0:36.5 12:32/M
20 Cyndee Ruiz 533 56 1 187 38:51.1 39:26.5 0:35.4 12:32/M
21 Patricia Osborn 455 54 11 195 39:33.7 39:48.8 0:15.0 12:45/M
22 Monique Hill 250 54 1 197 39:40.7 39:43.7 0:02.9 12:48/M
23 Debbie Marchesano 367 58 11 206 40:05.1 40:22.9 0:17.8 12:56/M
24 Tracy Kasik 284 50 1 214 41:20.8 41:31.1 0:10.3 13:20/M
25 Rosalind Scott 552 51 1 216 41:46.2 42:06.1 0:19.8 13:28/M
26 Joanne Hufford Sacramento CA 261 57 1 222 42:33.0 42:51.8 0:18.7 13:44/M
27 Debra Tucceri 611 56 1 236 45:41.2 46:13.7 0:32.4 14:44/M
28 Diana Grgich 215 53 1 237 45:41.3 46:13.5 0:32.1 14:44/M
29 Jennifer Jeffrey Reno NV 272 56 1 240 46:22.7 46:40.7 0:18.0 14:57/M
30 Marianne Kolleda Folsom CA 301 51 1 242 46:34.6 47:24.0 0:49.4 15:01/M
31 Arlene Matsuura 371 58 1 259 48:42.4 48:52.4 0:10.0 15:43/M
32 Debbie Umeda 616 58 1 271 49:31.4 49:40.4 0:08.9 15:58/M
33 Melissa Kuyama Sacramento CA 324 57 1 272 49:31.8 49:40.0 0:08.2 15:58/M
34 Laurie Mizutani 406 58 1 274 49:52.5 50:33.1 0:40.6 16:05/M
35 Martha Kushida 323 58 1 275 49:52.6 50:31.4 0:38.8 16:05/M
36 Lisa Hing 252 54 1 276 49:53.2 50:31.9 0:38.7 16:05/M
37 Janice Black Lodi CA 41 59 1 277 49:57.7 50:22.7 0:24.9 16:07/M
38 Judy Shiota Lodi CA 689 57 11 278 50:00.8 50:22.8 0:22.0 16:08/M
39 Robin Wong 656 53 1 282 50:50.5 51:10.1 0:19.6 16:24/M
40 Carole D'Elia 125 53 1 283 50:51.4 51:10.3 0:18.9 16:24/M
41 Cathy Healow 235 59 1 285 51:03.9 51:29.5 0:25.6 16:28/M
42 Lori Janich 271 56 1 292 51:21.0 52:05.2 0:44.1 16:34/M
43 Beverly Padilla 459 51 1 309 52:55.6 54:48.4 1:52.7 17:04/M
44 Arzella Steele 582 54 1 320 53:13.6 54:32.5 1:18.8 17:10/M
45 Mona Haigh 224 59 1 341 55:12.7 55:37.3 0:24.5 17:48/M
46 Cori Fletcher Galt CA 181 51 1 342 55:12.9 55:37.4 0:24.4 17:48/M
47 Cynthia Iwanaga 267 51 11 343 55:15.4 55:45.1 0:29.6 17:49/M
48 Holly Frederiksen 187 53 1 344 55:30.9 56:37.6 1:06.6 17:54/M
49 Cheryl Fergerson Sacramento CA 168 56 1 349 55:33.8 56:37.5 1:03.7 17:55/M
50 Kathy Robinson 516 56 1 351 55:35.0 55:54.6 0:19.6 17:56/M
51 Mary Veridiano 627 59 1 356 55:40.7 55:43.0 0:02.3 17:57/M
52 Suzanne Kemp Rio Linda CA 288 58 1 360 56:14.0 56:47.7 0:33.6 18:08/M
53 Kathryn Chaney Sacramento CA 79 57 1 361 56:14.8 56:31.1 0:16.3 18:08/M
54 Tonja Figenshu 173 52 1 369 56:43.2 57:20.5 0:37.3 18:18/M
55 Donna Verdugo Sacramento CA 626 57 1 370 56:55.9 57:19.1 0:23.2 18:22/M
56 Colleen Lopez Elk Grove CA 349 53 11 372 56:56.8 57:18.6 0:21.7 18:22/M
57 Annie O'Callaghan 448 51 1 374 57:09.2 58:35.6 1:26.4 18:26/M
58 Patricia Cobbs 91 59 1 386 58:02.0 59:15.4 1:13.4 18:43/M
59 Julie Davies Sacramento CA 111 59 1 401 59:36.0 1:00:01.3 0:25.2 19:14/M
60 Jadine Yamamoto 658 53 1 403 59:47.5 1:00:39.2 0:51.7 19:17/M
61 Linda Ortiz Elk Grove CA 454 52 1 407 1:00:14.8 1:00:42.3 0:27.5 19:26/M
62 Karen Boerner Sacramento CA 44 57 1 409 1:00:25.3 1:02:34.5 2:09.1 19:29/M
63 Stephanie Rodarte 520 55 1 419 1:00:39.6 1:02:34.2 1:54.6 19:34/M
64 Carolyn Mims 404 51 1 424 1:00:44.0 1:02:37.0 1:53.0 19:35/M
65 Marcia Davis Sacramento CA 112 50 1 438 1:01:19.9 1:02:32.4 1:12.5 19:47/M
66 Alison Angulo 21 52 1 442 1:01:24.0 1:03:18.8 1:54.7 19:48/M
67 Dolly Bauer Burlingame CA 35 53 1 446 1:01:49.7 1:03:14.5 1:24.8 19:56/M
68 Emily Mendoza 393 52 1 447 1:01:51.8 1:03:15.3 1:23.5 19:57/M
69 Mabel Salon West Sacramento CA 539 52 1 456 1:02:51.3 1:03:34.8 0:43.5 20:16/M
70 Beth Nolan 437 55 11 459 1:02:56.9 1:03:42.7 0:45.8 20:18/M
71 Diane Wolff 654 50 1 462 1:03:27.1 1:03:59.0 0:31.9 20:28/M
72 Dawn Ehrsam 148 52 1 469 1:03:40.5 1:04:45.6 1:05.1 20:32/M
73 Kerry Koontz Elk Grove CA 308 51 1 483 1:05:24.5 1:07:25.7 2:01.1 21:06/M
74 Rosslyn Bradshaw 54 53 1 495 1:06:07.9 1:07:24.0 1:16.1 21:20/M
75 Tirzah Hancock 231 51 1 529 1:07:37.1 1:08:57.2 1:20.0 21:49/M
76 Lisa Morris Concord CA 412 56 1 531 1:07:39.0 1:08:53.1 1:14.1 21:49/M
77 Susan Horner 258 51 1 534 1:07:41.2 1:08:39.5 0:58.3 21:50/M
78 Colleen Lindberg 340 57 1 535 1:07:47.2 1:08:48.6 1:01.4 21:52/M
79 Grace Lopez 350 54 1 539 1:07:53.0 1:08:40.0 0:46.9 21:54/M
80 Katherine Phillips 474 56 11 557 1:08:59.5 1:10:05.9 1:06.3 22:15/M
81 Dana Long 342 51 11 567 1:09:31.7 1:10:23.4 0:51.7 22:25/M
82 Joyce Jaime 268 57 1 579 1:12:33.0 1:15:34.7 3:01.7 23:24/M
83 Marylou Contreras 101 59 1 581 1:12:39.1 1:15:48.1 3:09.0 23:26/M
84 Gloria Rodriguez San Jose CA 523 52 1 598 1:14:14.2 1:15:47.6 1:33.4 23:57/M
85 Julie Booher 46 55 1 600 1:14:16.6 1:16:05.6 1:49.0 23:57/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kerri Bartlett Colusa CA 34 63 1 52 27:17.4 27:24.4 0:07.0 8:48/M
2 Cindy Gobel Williams CA 205 62 1 67 28:16.9 28:22.1 0:05.2 9:07/M
3 Rosalind Gottfried 211 61 1 114 31:23.1 31:37.9 0:14.8 10:07/M
4 Paula Spreitzer Sacramento CA 579 62 11 143 34:51.7 35:01.7 0:09.9 11:15/M
5 Sonia Reynolds Fair Oaks -- 504 67 1 153 35:56.2 36:33.6 0:37.4 11:35/M
6 Alice Chazen Sacramento CA 82 65 1 156 36:00.5 36:08.2 0:07.7 11:37/M
7 Sarah Smith Sacramento CA 570 67 1 157 36:02.0 36:09.9 0:07.8 11:37/M
8 Diane Slater Sacramento CA 563 66 1 172 37:39.0 37:46.0 0:06.9 12:09/M
9 Dolores Sevier Sacramento CA 554 69 1 225 42:47.2 42:58.6 0:11.4 13:48/M
10 Kathleen Menda 392 62 1 245 47:01.8 47:44.5 0:42.7 15:10/M
11 Diane Miller Sacramento CA 403 62 1 253 47:56.2 48:35.4 0:39.1 15:28/M
12 Gail Tanaka 593 62 1 255 48:25.4 48:41.5 0:16.1 15:37/M
13 Margie Namba 432 64 1 256 48:25.7 48:41.2 0:15.4 15:37/M
14 Elaine Thomas Sacramento CA 600 69 1 262 48:51.6 49:35.3 0:43.6 15:45/M
15 Kathy Donovan Sacramento CA 142 61 1 264 49:11.9 49:37.9 0:25.9 15:52/M
16 Cynthia Florin 182 63 1 266 49:17.3 49:35.0 0:17.6 15:54/M
17 Ardeana Ota 458 60 1 273 49:48.8 50:30.4 0:41.6 16:04/M
18 Denise Cohen Sacramento CA 95 60 1 286 51:07.4 51:29.7 0:22.3 16:29/M
19 Susana Cox Rancho Cordova CA 105 67 1 287 51:09.5 52:03.7 0:54.2 16:30/M
20 Mary Henwood 241 64 1 297 51:49.2 52:16.2 0:26.9 16:43/M
21 Stacia Hom San Francisco CA 254 60 1 307 52:45.6 53:03.2 0:17.5 17:01/M
22 Teri Granville 214 61 1 313 52:57.2 54:37.8 1:40.6 17:05/M
23 Susan Longwedel Sloughhouse CA 347 63 1 314 52:59.2 53:24.9 0:25.7 17:05/M
24 Cathie Dehler 118 64 1 315 53:01.1 53:24.9 0:23.8 17:06/M
25 Joanne Young 670 60 1 318 53:11.5 54:00.7 0:49.2 17:09/M
26 Virginia Anderson Orangevale CA 20 64 11 324 53:43.6 54:29.8 0:46.2 17:20/M
27 Julie Kimura 294 61 1 331 54:38.4 54:55.0 0:16.6 17:37/M
28 Diane Nakao Sacramento CA 431 61 1 332 54:38.4 54:55.9 0:17.5 17:37/M
29 Cathie James 270 65 1 350 55:34.8 55:54.9 0:20.0 17:55/M
30 Grace Harank 232 62 1 355 55:40.2 56:40.3 1:00.0 17:57/M
31 Christine Lewis 338 62 1 357 55:40.8 56:40.5 0:59.6 17:57/M
32 Linda Kornblue Carmichael CA 314 67 1 359 55:56.1 56:14.9 0:18.8 18:03/M
33 Terri West Sacramento CA 645 62 1 367 56:40.4 56:40.4 18:17/M
34 Lori Tsukiji Antelope CA 610 60 1 371 56:56.3 57:18.4 0:22.1 18:22/M
35 Nan Highstreet 248 61 1 402 59:36.6 1:00:03.3 0:26.7 19:14/M
36 Eric Fujii 189 61 1 404 59:48.0 1:00:39.3 0:51.2 19:17/M
37 Diane Galati 193 61 1 427 1:00:54.2 1:02:03.9 1:09.6 19:39/M
38 Toni Serrao 553 68 1 431 1:01:12.9 1:02:14.7 1:01.7 19:45/M
39 Jan Takeuchi Sacramento CA 709 64 1 439 1:01:21.9 1:01:58.3 0:36.4 19:47/M
40 Sharon Yamamoto 659 66 1 440 1:01:22.6 1:01:58.7 0:36.1 19:48/M
41 Diane Muranaka Sacramento CA 424 64 1 457 1:02:51.4 1:03:28.9 0:37.4 20:16/M
42 Barbara Horiuchi 257 65 1 463 1:03:29.8 1:03:53.2 0:23.3 20:29/M
43 Bonnie Moris 410 62 1 465 1:03:33.9 1:04:05.1 0:31.2 20:30/M
44 Juli Reynolds 502 64 1 468 1:03:40.1 1:04:45.8 1:05.6 20:32/M
45 Bertha Sanchez 540 67 1 477 1:04:46.2 1:05:02.1 0:15.8 20:54/M
46 Lynn Poulson 485 67 1 488 1:05:34.0 1:06:54.0 1:19.9 21:09/M
47 Jean Blankenship 42 62 1 489 1:05:45.4 1:07:03.5 1:18.1 21:13/M
48 Kathleen Silva 558 67 1 491 1:05:47.0 1:07:07.7 1:20.7 21:13/M
49 Kathi Darville 110 66 1 515 1:06:55.2 1:07:29.6 0:34.4 21:35/M
50 Mary Kienlen 292 60 1 519 1:07:07.7 1:08:01.1 0:53.4 21:39/M
51 Karen Tyler 615 67 1 526 1:07:30.0 1:08:59.7 1:29.6 21:46/M
52 Beverly Young 669 65 1 536 1:07:48.0 1:08:50.5 1:02.5 21:52/M
53 Dawn Abatemarco 2 61 1 543 1:08:30.5 1:09:30.9 1:00.4 22:06/M
54 Judi Cunningham 106 63 1 547 1:08:41.5 1:09:42.5 1:00.9 22:09/M
55 Jackie Pinkwart 476 69 1 564 1:09:25.3 1:10:23.5 0:58.2 22:24/M
56 Bronla Waltman 636 60 1 599 1:14:15.7 1:16:03.4 1:47.7 23:57/M
57 Gloria Reyes 499 68 1 612 1:14:39.3 1:16:10.3 1:30.9 24:05/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carolyn Slavich Sacramento CA 564 74 1 100 30:23.9 30:31.8 0:07.8 9:48/M
2 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 113 70 1 200 39:56.2 40:03.1 0:06.9 12:53/M
3 Janet Bailey Antelope CA 29 73 1 299 52:05.6 52:14.4 0:08.8 16:48/M
4 Lynn Young Citrus Heights CA 690 70 1 354 55:40.2 56:40.5 1:00.2 17:57/M
5 Maria Angulo 23 73 11 376 57:09.4 57:35.8 0:26.4 18:26/M
6 Susan Long Santa Clara CA 345 70 1 381 57:21.8 58:00.2 0:38.4 18:30/M
7 Carol Menasco 389 71 1 430 1:01:02.4 1:02:08.9 1:06.4 19:41/M
8 Mary Cobbs 90 80 1 437 1:01:18.6 1:02:31.3 1:12.7 19:46/M
9 Mary Gonzales 209 75 1 593 1:14:08.2 1:15:57.5 1:49.2 23:55/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nick Lynch Loomis CA 747 00 1 9 20:22.9 20:24.5 0:01.5 6:34/M
2 Unknown Partic. 732 732 1 203 40:04.1 40:24.6 0:20.5 12:55/M
Top

Male 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Max Hill 249 5 1 576 1:11:38.8 1:14:39.5 3:00.7 23:06/M
Top

Male 6 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mason Strawn Sacramento CA 586 9 1 16 22:08.8 22:08.9 0:00.1 7:08/M
2 Rafael Fernandez Elk Grove CA 171 13 1 29 24:35.2 24:50.6 0:15.4 7:56/M
3 Kyle Heskett 246 10 1 31 25:02.4 25:02.4 8:05/M
4 Sean Gallagher 197 12 1 39 26:13.7 26:23.4 0:09.6 8:27/M
5 Arun Mukundan 418 9 1 64 28:14.2 28:17.8 0:03.6 9:06/M
6 Dugo Mineces Sacramento CA 691 8 1 72 28:42.6 28:42.8 0:00.1 9:15/M
7 Travis Sanchez 541 9 1 142 34:46.0 34:46.0 11:13/M
8 Luca Dolgovin 137 11 1 145 34:59.2 35:08.6 0:09.4 11:17/M
9 Itzel Barajas 33 10 1 149 35:19.3 35:35.7 0:16.4 11:24/M
10 Gavin Joaquin 275 12 1 160 36:19.3 36:19.6 0:00.3 11:43/M
11 Mathew Koontz Elk Grove CA 310 12 1 176 37:52.0 39:18.4 1:26.4 12:13/M
12 Beau McDonald 380 8 1 207 40:14.0 41:17.1 1:03.1 12:59/M
13 Jd Coker 97 13 1 223 42:39.9 43:14.6 0:34.7 13:45/M
14 Tyler Nowak 441 12 1 224 42:40.6 43:14.6 0:33.9 13:46/M
15 Tarren Howard Sacramento CA 693 10 1 243 46:45.2 47:32.0 0:46.8 15:05/M
16 Alex Gallagher Davis CA 194 10 1 269 49:28.9 49:41.1 0:12.1 15:57/M
17 Giancarlo Nucamendi 442 7 1 298 52:00.0 52:17.5 0:17.4 16:46/M
18 Jordan Olivagroves 450 11 1 303 52:27.5 53:03.8 0:36.3 16:55/M
19 Levi Anderson 19 8 1 321 53:18.7 54:20.3 1:01.6 17:12/M
20 Jeffrey Koontz Elk Grove CA 306 8 1 373 57:08.1 59:10.2 2:02.1 18:26/M
21 Max Long 344 13 1 375 57:09.2 57:51.4 0:42.1 18:26/M
22 Zack Long 346 9 1 565 1:09:30.7 1:10:23.2 0:52.5 22:25/M
23 Joseph Dupass 147 9 1 566 1:09:30.8 1:10:26.8 0:56.0 22:25/M
24 Maurice Grangent 212 9 1 614 1:15:17.8 1:16:12.5 0:54.7 24:17/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aidan Singh Elk Grove CA 560 14 1 3 18:52.8 18:53.2 0:00.3 6:05/M
2 Carlos Rodriguez Visalia CA 521 18 1 15 22:08.2 22:09.4 0:01.1 7:08/M
3 Nino La Monaca 328 15 1 17 22:12.4 22:18.0 0:05.5 7:10/M
4 Matt Seto Wilton CA 707 15 1 26 24:00.5 24:01.0 0:00.4 7:45/M
5 Kyle Koontz 309 16 1 175 37:51.9 39:18.3 1:26.4 12:13/M
6 Luke Short 557 16 1 182 38:37.6 39:11.6 0:34.0 12:27/M
7 Dylan Estrada 160 16 1 416 1:00:38.5 1:01:11.6 0:33.1 19:34/M
8 Cole Koontz 303 16 1 481 1:05:21.8 1:07:25.8 2:04.0 21:05/M
9 Taylor Koontz Folsom CA 311 19 1 484 1:05:24.8 1:07:25.6 2:00.8 21:06/M
10 Julian Aragon 24 14 1 509 1:06:47.0 1:08:04.4 1:17.3 21:33/M
11 Andrew Murphy Roseville CA 427 18 1 524 1:07:23.7 1:09:34.2 2:10.4 21:44/M
12 Uri Gunter 222 18 1 584 1:13:17.5 1:14:12.9 0:55.4 23:38/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Hufford 260 25 1 8 19:39.6 19:42.0 0:02.3 6:20/M
2 Garrett Marchesano Roseville CA 715 26 1 49 27:13.3 27:31.8 0:18.5 8:47/M
3 Timothy Weisinger 642 27 1 53 27:24.7 27:49.9 0:25.1 8:50/M
4 Scott Koysh 316 29 1 61 28:03.7 28:11.7 0:07.9 9:03/M
5 Anthony Schlie West Sacramento CA 549 20 1 74 28:43.4 28:54.7 0:11.3 9:16/M
6 Xiong Yang 662 26 1 87 29:26.0 29:38.4 0:12.4 9:30/M
7 Rick Lopez Auburn CA 352 28 1 104 30:30.9 30:52.0 0:21.1 9:50/M
8 William Porter 484 22 1 117 31:41.4 32:00.5 0:19.0 10:13/M
9 Kyle Wakabayashi 630 26 1 171 37:24.4 37:54.7 0:30.3 12:04/M
10 Alex Porter 482 28 1 177 37:54.9 38:12.3 0:17.4 12:14/M
11 Michael Conley Folsom CA 718 27 1 192 39:29.1 39:48.3 0:19.2 12:44/M
12 William Stegall 583 27 1 204 40:04.4 40:06.9 0:02.5 12:55/M
13 Bao Vang 621 25 1 257 48:27.2 48:41.9 0:14.6 15:38/M
14 Mathew Eszlinger 165 27 1 260 48:47.9 50:27.5 1:39.6 15:44/M
15 James Anderson 17 28 1 267 49:27.2 50:30.3 1:03.1 15:57/M
16 Andrew Zenker 673 24 1 311 52:56.4 54:39.5 1:43.1 17:05/M
17 Gregory Menda 391 27 1 327 54:25.2 55:07.0 0:41.8 17:33/M
18 Kurt Wiens 647 23 1 329 54:27.8 55:34.4 1:06.5 17:34/M
19 Paulo Valim 617 23 1 333 54:45.5 55:40.5 0:55.0 17:40/M
20 Jeff Eves Rancho Cordova CA 736 28 1 395 59:08.0 1:01:03.8 1:55.8 19:05/M
21 Kenny Riddlesperger 511 27 1 396 59:10.0 1:01:13.3 2:03.3 19:05/M
22 Zach Bowman 51 20 1 411 1:00:34.1 1:01:11.7 0:37.6 19:32/M
23 Patrick Rodarte 519 28 1 425 1:00:45.3 1:02:39.4 1:54.0 19:36/M
24 Christopher Taylor 596 28 1 445 1:01:28.1 1:01:28.1 19:50/M
25 Don Eszlinger 163 25 1 448 1:02:17.2 1:04:03.6 1:46.4 20:05/M
26 Jeff Depew 128 24 1 498 1:06:22.7 1:08:56.4 2:33.6 21:25/M
27 Anselmo Dominguez 138 25 1 505 1:06:42.4 1:08:05.7 1:23.2 21:31/M
28 Trace McCown 379 25 1 508 1:06:45.7 1:11:04.9 4:19.1 21:32/M
29 Alexander Cartner 70 28 1 582 1:13:12.2 1:16:19.5 3:07.3 23:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tony Giglini Carmichael CA 677 39 1 1 17:43.4 17:44.1 0:00.7 5:43/M
2 Dennis Mui Citrus Heights CA 678 37 1 2 18:46.5 18:47.2 0:00.6 6:03/M
3 Henk Hak 225 36 1 24 22:53.8 22:58.1 0:04.2 7:23/M
4 Jonathan Calabretta Sacramento CA 61 34 1 59 27:56.2 27:59.5 0:03.2 9:01/M
5 Scott Stevenson 585 30 1 77 28:49.7 28:55.1 0:05.3 9:18/M
6 Matthew Paris 464 30 1 130 33:19.3 33:19.3 10:45/M
7 Ryan Johnston 278 38 11 161 36:24.5 36:28.8 0:04.3 11:45/M
8 Clint Taura San Francisco CA 724 32 1 170 37:23.8 37:54.8 0:30.9 12:04/M
9 Paul Furst 192 39 1 188 38:55.8 39:40.2 0:44.3 12:33/M
10 Brandon Muranaka Sacramento CA 422 36 1 220 42:29.4 43:01.3 0:31.9 13:42/M
11 John Carter Modesto CA 69 36 1 226 43:27.9 44:22.1 0:54.2 14:01/M
12 Jackson Soukasene 575 31 1 234 45:14.0 45:42.8 0:28.7 14:35/M
13 Quinn Meadows 387 34 1 339 55:03.5 55:32.3 0:28.7 17:45/M
14 Heidi Zibull 674 39 1 345 55:32.4 56:04.7 0:32.3 17:55/M
15 Dominic Difede 135 37 1 380 57:21.5 57:47.0 0:25.5 18:30/M
16 Christopher Taylor 595 32 1 420 1:00:40.7 1:02:35.7 1:55.0 19:34/M
17 Brian Chou 84 37 1 474 1:04:07.0 1:04:39.5 0:32.5 20:41/M
18 Fermin Lara 331 39 1 475 1:04:44.2 1:05:02.5 0:18.2 20:53/M
19 Pete Lindbeck 339 30 1 511 1:06:52.7 1:11:08.1 4:15.4 21:34/M
20 Joshua Anderson Woodland CA 730 36 1 538 1:07:52.7 1:09:21.3 1:28.6 21:54/M
21 Oman Sturgis 588 35 1 545 1:08:36.3 1:09:47.5 1:11.1 22:08/M
22 Mitch Datlow Sacramento CA 739 31 1 555 1:08:57.3 1:10:05.5 1:08.2 22:15/M
23 Jimmy Wells 643 30 1 577 1:12:22.5 1:14:14.1 1:51.6 23:21/M
24 Anthony Delgado 120 30 1 609 1:14:32.7 1:16:09.4 1:36.6 24:03/M
25 Juan Delgado Davis CA 122 31 1 611 1:14:33.6 1:16:09.9 1:36.3 24:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ned McKinley Sacramento CA 708 42 1 7 19:37.7 19:38.6 0:00.9 6:20/M
2 Rob Meyer Davis CA 400 46 1 20 22:42.9 22:48.5 0:05.5 7:19/M
3 Joe Bacchus Sacramento CA 28 40 1 22 22:46.7 22:48.3 0:01.6 7:21/M
4 Curt Casazza Shingle Springs CA 71 44 1 46 26:39.0 26:41.1 0:02.1 8:36/M
5 Niroop Ravula Sacramento CA 493 43 1 47 26:39.8 26:46.5 0:06.6 8:36/M
6 Kevin Poopalasingam 480 40 1 56 27:33.6 27:44.7 0:11.1 8:53/M
7 Douglas Nowak Pleasant Grove CA 439 42 1 66 28:16.8 28:31.7 0:14.9 9:07/M
8 Schane Goheen 208 40 1 84 29:11.1 29:43.5 0:32.4 9:25/M
9 Aaron Young Sacramento CA 668 42 1 95 29:48.2 29:58.7 0:10.4 9:37/M
10 Jason Hooten 256 42 1 98 29:56.8 30:01.7 0:04.8 9:39/M
11 Rick Marino 369 44 1 99 30:05.4 30:28.4 0:23.0 9:42/M
12 Jens Schutt 550 46 1 122 32:17.6 32:23.2 0:05.6 10:25/M
13 John Fenes Sacramento CA 167 47 1 129 33:17.2 33:26.8 0:09.5 10:44/M
14 Jeffrey Anderson Folsom CA 18 41 1 133 33:33.2 33:40.5 0:07.3 10:49/M
15 Jeff La 325 43 1 164 36:28.9 36:35.8 0:06.9 11:46/M
16 Amar Aljuburi 13 46 1 209 40:45.2 41:04.4 0:19.2 13:09/M
17 Doug Mayes 377 46 1 227 43:40.0 44:17.9 0:37.8 14:05/M
18 Andrew Skwara Rocklin CA 562 42 1 247 47:14.7 47:51.6 0:36.8 15:14/M
19 Patrick Gallagher 196 40 1 268 49:28.6 49:40.3 0:11.6 15:57/M
20 Gary Hughes 262 45 1 280 50:39.6 51:08.7 0:29.0 16:20/M
21 John Encinas 152 42 1 281 50:41.0 52:03.6 1:22.6 16:21/M
22 Govind Mukundan 420 40 1 301 52:22.0 52:26.0 0:04.0 16:54/M
23 Dante Gulle Elk Grove CA 712 43 1 304 52:37.6 53:15.2 0:37.5 16:58/M
24 Greg Turner 614 45 1 336 54:51.6 55:34.9 0:43.3 17:42/M
25 Octavio Trejo 608 47 1 337 54:53.4 55:35.7 0:42.3 17:42/M
26 David Hamilton Sacramento CA 229 42 1 364 56:32.2 58:41.1 2:08.9 18:14/M
27 Danny Sandoval Woodland CA 725 44 1 379 57:18.5 58:37.1 1:18.5 18:29/M
28 Daniel Koontz Elk Grove CA 304 44 1 383 57:24.7 59:24.1 1:59.3 18:31/M
29 Frank Stagno 581 41 11 388 58:21.1 1:00:20.4 1:59.2 18:49/M
30 Patrick Kennedy 289 48 1 454 1:02:43.9 1:03:26.3 0:42.4 20:14/M
31 Raymond Devers 131 40 11 458 1:02:53.3 1:04:37.6 1:44.2 20:17/M
32 Christopher Hobson 253 48 1 472 1:04:01.9 1:05:06.2 1:04.2 20:39/M
33 Keith Koontz 307 48 1 485 1:05:25.1 1:07:26.3 2:01.2 21:06/M
34 David Long 343 45 1 569 1:09:50.3 1:10:33.1 0:42.8 22:32/M
35 Robert Nusom 446 40 1 594 1:14:09.4 1:16:01.9 1:52.5 23:55/M
36 Matthew Binczek Sacramento CA 686 41 1 595 1:14:09.8 1:15:51.4 1:41.5 23:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Mumma Sacramento CA 679 57 1 4 19:19.7 19:20.7 0:01.0 6:14/M
2 Eligah Abdul-Rahman Sacramento CA 701 50 1 32 25:05.4 25:07.6 0:02.2 8:05/M
3 Don Hufford Sacramento CA 259 59 1 38 25:49.3 25:56.1 0:06.7 8:20/M
4 Britt Sawyer 547 55 1 62 28:12.5 28:16.4 0:03.8 9:06/M
5 Jose Perez Sacramento CA 471 58 1 75 28:45.4 29:08.4 0:22.9 9:16/M
6 Daniel Fink 176 52 1 91 29:44.4 30:09.0 0:24.6 9:35/M
7 Michael Porter Bodega Bay CA 483 53 11 136 34:00.9 34:19.2 0:18.3 10:58/M
8 Steve Carlson Paso Robles CA 67 56 1 166 36:58.6 37:11.9 0:13.3 11:55/M
9 Jerry Wakayama Sacramento CA 631 54 1 173 37:45.3 37:57.4 0:12.1 12:11/M
10 Manny Mendoza 394 50 1 194 39:32.1 40:02.2 0:30.1 12:45/M
11 Juan Garcia 199 52 1 265 49:15.0 49:34.6 0:19.5 15:53/M
12 Daniel Phelps El Dorado Hills CA 717 56 1 288 51:11.2 51:25.9 0:14.7 16:31/M
13 Christopher Morris Rancho Cordova CA 411 54 1 289 51:13.4 51:59.1 0:45.6 16:31/M
14 Glenn Hamburg 227 55 1 290 51:13.5 51:59.3 0:45.8 16:31/M
15 Rick Espinoza Sacramento CA 156 53 1 291 51:20.1 51:58.4 0:38.2 16:34/M
16 Jim Donnelly 141 51 1 293 51:22.2 52:05.2 0:42.9 16:34/M
17 E Advincula Elk Grove CA 733 54 11 325 53:45.6 53:54.6 0:09.0 17:20/M
18 William Figenshu 174 57 1 366 56:37.9 57:16.2 0:38.3 18:16/M
19 Mike Hacker 223 55 1 382 57:23.2 57:46.5 0:23.2 18:31/M
20 Eddie Yamamoto 657 55 1 406 1:00:07.4 1:00:56.9 0:49.5 19:24/M
21 Phil Boerner Sacramento CA 45 54 1 410 1:00:31.1 1:02:34.8 2:03.7 19:31/M
22 Jay Matthews 375 51 1 423 1:00:43.1 1:02:33.6 1:50.5 19:35/M
23 Darrel Matsuura 372 59 1 464 1:03:29.9 1:03:52.6 0:22.7 20:29/M
24 Ruaaell Stiger Sacramento CA 685 55 1 466 1:03:35.0 1:03:35.0 20:31/M
25 Walt Lyons Rancho Murieta CA 363 52 11 506 1:06:43.5 1:11:08.2 4:24.7 21:31/M
26 Gary Kienlen 291 59 11 518 1:07:06.6 1:08:00.1 0:53.4 21:39/M
27 Jack Mills Sacramento CA 737 51 1 550 1:08:47.2 1:09:56.5 1:09.2 22:11/M
28 Andrew Rosenfeld Newark CA 697 50 1 585 1:13:54.9 1:15:43.9 1:49.0 23:50/M
29 Mike Fischer 178 50 1 602 1:14:19.9 1:16:05.3 1:45.3 23:58/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Yates 664 65 1 92 29:47.0 30:05.5 0:18.4 9:36/M
2 Patrick Kemp 287 60 1 151 35:26.5 35:59.1 0:32.5 11:26/M
3 Donald Tarnasky Sacramento CA 728 61 1 152 35:35.3 35:42.5 0:07.2 11:29/M
4 Bill Muha Sacramento CA 416 68 1 159 36:19.0 36:23.1 0:04.0 11:43/M
5 Russell Yoshikawa 667 64 1 169 37:04.5 37:13.5 0:08.9 11:57/M
6 Phil Reynolds Fair Oaks CA 503 66 1 244 46:47.7 47:51.2 1:03.4 15:05/M
7 Dave Tanaka 592 65 1 250 47:40.8 47:55.1 0:14.2 15:23/M
8 Glenn Honea Rescue CA 683 64 11 251 47:50.1 48:58.4 1:08.3 15:26/M
9 Terry Thomas Sacramento CA 601 67 1 261 48:50.1 49:35.4 0:45.2 15:45/M
10 Larry Aronson Sacramento CA 27 63 1 263 49:10.5 49:37.8 0:27.3 15:52/M
11 Gene Spreitzer 578 63 1 284 51:01.5 51:52.0 0:50.5 16:27/M
12 Eric Fujii 190 64 1 405 1:00:05.9 1:00:56.8 0:50.9 19:23/M
13 David Baker 31 60 1 413 1:00:36.6 1:01:12.1 0:35.4 19:33/M
14 Otis Menasco 390 69 1 429 1:00:58.2 1:02:07.5 1:09.2 19:40/M
15 Gerald Muranaka 425 65 1 455 1:02:49.5 1:03:27.4 0:37.8 20:16/M
16 Greg Spangler 577 61 1 460 1:03:00.0 1:03:47.7 0:47.7 20:19/M
17 Jerry Kelley 285 62 1 496 1:06:18.9 1:07:24.6 1:05.7 21:23/M
18 Kirk Rhodes 506 63 1 523 1:07:19.9 1:08:22.5 1:02.6 21:43/M
19 Steve Young Walnut Creek CA 672 66 1 528 1:07:36.4 1:08:39.3 1:02.9 21:48/M
20 Phil Ray 494 63 1 544 1:08:31.4 1:09:29.6 0:58.2 22:06/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allen Reid Roseville CA 495 75 1 70 28:34.3 28:35.2 0:00.9 9:13/M
2 George Meyer 399 74 1 218 41:59.9 42:02.2 0:02.2 13:33/M
3 Edward Sherry El Dorado Hills CA 694 72 1 525 1:07:25.2 1:08:23.3 0:58.0 21:45/M
4 Robert Zillner 676 70 1 571 1:10:52.7 1:12:32.7 1:40.0 22:52/M