2016 Run for Mercy 5K Run/Walk

2016 Run for Mercy

Age Group Results

March 19, 2016


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Run/Walk

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kirstie Marchiano Roseville CA 144 0 60 30:00.6 30:00.6 9:41/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emma Carlson Roseville CA 26 10 32 26:36.2 26:36.2 8:35/M
2 Madison Eaton Roseville CA 67 11 66 30:47.3 30:47.3 9:56/M
3 Samantha Brown 278 13 88 32:58.2 32:58.2 10:38/M
4 Mareline Gallegos 296 7 97 34:04.1 34:04.1 10:59/M
5 Kaitlyn Didomenico Wheatland CA 54 10 98 34:11.0 34:11.0 11:02/M
6 Eden Starrett 277 13 119 36:35.5 36:35.5 11:48/M
7 Vanessa Vorobets Carmichael CA 239 14 154 44:01.5 44:01.5 14:12/M
8 Charlotte Volmer Rocklin CA 237 6 190 53:13.7 53:13.7 17:10/M
9 Vanesa Cervantes Lincoln CA 30 13 205 54:59.9 54:59.9 17:44/M
10 Summer Frank Roseville CA 83 13 218 57:28.8 57:28.8 18:32/M
11 Abbie Cutts Roseville CA 49 13 221 58:19.0 58:19.0 18:49/M
12 Kiana Murillo Lincoln CA 165 14 239 1:02:34.8 1:02:34.8 20:11/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cassidy Hudson Auburn CA 114 17 65 30:34.6 30:34.6 9:52/M
2 Danielle Spaller Yuba City CA 225 18 69 30:57.8 30:57.8 9:59/M
3 Gisselle Ochoa Tinoco Lincoln CA 175 16 91 33:16.0 33:16.0 10:44/M
4 Kaitey Vasquez 265 19 104 34:45.5 34:45.5 11:13/M
5 Andrea Filip Roseville CA 74 18 170 48:57.0 48:57.0 15:47/M
6 Breana Jones Antelope CA 121 16 183 52:06.3 52:06.3 16:48/M
7 Crystal Quiroga Lincoln CA 197 19 204 54:59.3 54:59.3 17:44/M
8 Pete Murillo Lincoln CA 166 15 238 1:02:34.3 1:02:34.3 20:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Camelia Dumitras Sacramento CA 60 27 25 25:44.9 25:44.9 8:18/M
2 Chelsea Hudson Colfax CA 269 22 30 26:18.8 26:18.8 8:29/M
3 Sophie Jow Citrus Heights CA 127 23 49 28:22.2 28:22.2 9:09/M
4 Kylie Haines Roseville CA 99 23 62 30:06.9 30:06.9 9:43/M
5 Kyrie Newman Roseville CA 171 25 79 32:01.5 32:01.5 10:20/M
6 Meagan Morrow 279 23 80 32:03.5 32:03.5 10:20/M
7 Tanya Rusetskaya Sacramento CA 213 20 86 32:32.8 32:32.8 10:30/M
8 Nicole Hebert Folsom CA 107 25 107 35:14.1 35:14.1 11:22/M
9 Jenna Martin Orangevale CA 146 29 115 35:59.4 35:59.4 11:36/M
10 Catharine Forma Napa CA 79 26 116 36:08.3 36:08.3 11:39/M
11 Stephanie Meadows Carmichael CA 152 28 126 38:09.7 38:09.7 12:18/M
12 Jennifer Daly Auburn CA 51 25 127 38:16.4 38:16.4 12:21/M
13 Kimberly Petersen Antelope CA 192 28 130 38:31.8 38:31.8 12:25/M
14 Caitlin Boyd Loomis CA 16 23 131 38:33.7 38:33.7 12:26/M
15 Brittany Ayala Elk Grove CA 7 25 134 39:07.2 39:07.2 12:37/M
16 Ciara Anderson Lincoln CA 5 26 138 39:42.3 39:42.3 12:48/M
17 Silvia Jazmin Ochoa Tinoco Lincoln CA 176 21 143 40:48.1 40:48.1 13:10/M
18 Kayla Vinson 281 28 144 40:56.5 40:56.5 13:12/M
19 Ashley Kinstle Lincoln CA 129 29 146 42:45.4 42:45.4 13:47/M
20 Alaina Miszti Citrus Heights CA 283 24 150 43:29.9 43:29.9 14:02/M
21 Janelle Smith Citrus Heights CA 219 27 158 44:59.5 44:59.5 14:31/M
22 Damaris Filip Roseville CA 75 22 169 48:54.3 48:54.3 15:46/M
23 Ellie Metzelaar Granite Bay CA 156 21 172 49:30.7 49:30.7 15:58/M
24 Paige Morris Rocklin CA 161 24 184 52:09.9 52:09.9 16:49/M
25 Ashley Wagner Citrus Heights CA 240 24 192 53:38.9 53:38.9 17:18/M
26 Jamie Gonzalez Rocklin CA 280 29 217 57:22.7 57:22.7 18:30/M
27 Emily Cantrell Roseville CA 21 28 219 57:29.3 57:29.3 18:33/M
28 Jacqueline Hernandez Roseville CA 109 22 229 1:00:59.2 1:00:59.2 19:40/M
29 Jessica Sowinski Rocklin CA 224 28 234 1:01:53.6 1:01:53.6 19:58/M
30 Amanda Castle Roseville CA 27 29 242 1:04:55.2 1:04:55.2 20:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allison Watson Antelope CA 249 33 19 23:58.2 23:58.2 7:44/M
2 Katie Madaus Sacramento CA 143 31 20 24:06.7 24:06.7 7:46/M
3 Kristen Edington Roseville CA 68 38 31 26:23.3 26:23.3 8:31/M
4 Vicki Colosi Roseville CA 39 37 54 29:08.6 29:08.6 9:24/M
5 Melissa Williams Lincoln CA 253 30 61 30:01.3 30:01.3 9:41/M
6 Stephanie Cantwell Walnut Grove CA 23 31 72 31:16.5 31:16.5 10:05/M
7 Rachel Dunn El Portal CA 61 30 78 31:49.5 31:49.5 10:16/M
8 Michelle Underwood Sacramento CA 235 34 82 32:14.6 32:14.6 10:24/M
9 Breann Zweck Roseville CA 260 35 83 32:14.9 32:14.9 10:24/M
10 Adriana Lopez Lincoln CA 140 36 87 32:34.4 32:34.4 10:30/M
11 Lindsay Snodgrass Rocklin CA 221 34 93 33:49.7 33:49.7 10:55/M
12 Susan Holt Roseville CA 113 37 94 33:58.2 33:58.2 10:57/M
13 Susanna Gallegos Lincoln CA 294 30 99 34:18.7 34:18.7 11:04/M
14 Emily Eaton Wheatland CA 66 33 102 34:32.4 34:32.4 11:08/M
15 Nicole Smith Lincoln CA 220 36 105 34:47.1 34:47.1 11:13/M
16 Lea Kucherovsky Rocklin CA 131 34 112 35:57.8 35:57.8 11:36/M
17 Summer Stuart Fair Oaks CA 229 38 113 35:58.5 35:58.5 11:36/M
18 Jessica Jopson Rio Oso CA 123 31 124 37:19.1 37:19.1 12:02/M
19 Kimberly Collins Citrus Heights CA 38 34 135 39:15.0 39:15.0 12:40/M
20 Teresa Nuño Citrus Heights CA 173 39 140 39:49.1 39:49.1 12:51/M
21 Raeane Greenhalgh Orangevale CA 94 39 148 43:01.5 43:01.5 13:53/M
22 Rebekkah McCurry Citrus Heights CA 149 37 157 44:55.3 44:55.3 14:29/M
23 Maria Mendez 282 35 159 45:06.0 45:06.0 14:33/M
24 Regina Kyaw Folsom CA 135 39 166 47:53.6 47:53.6 15:27/M
25 Kimberly Caszatt 268 32 185 52:41.0 52:41.0 17:00/M
26 Mikala Gomez Sacramento CA 90 38 187 53:11.7 53:11.7 17:09/M
27 Corie Volmer Rocklin CA 238 38 189 53:13.2 53:13.2 17:10/M
28 Molly Stanley West Sacramento CA 227 33 194 53:44.8 53:44.8 17:20/M
29 Amy Reeves Wheatland CA 204 30 196 54:01.3 54:01.3 17:25/M
30 Michele Clow Rocklin CA 291 31 198 54:07.7 54:07.7 17:27/M
31 Anna Cleland Sacramento CA 36 33 201 54:33.6 54:33.6 17:36/M
32 Cynthia Harkness Citrus Heights CA 102 38 203 54:38.5 54:38.5 17:37/M
33 Vanessa Robertson Rocklin CA 209 32 214 56:25.5 56:25.5 18:12/M
34 Jennifer Whitley Rocklin CA 251 34 215 56:26.7 56:26.7 18:12/M
35 Jenine Winther Roseville CA 254 39 220 57:37.1 57:37.1 18:35/M
36 Jeannette Robinson Sacramento CA 210 33 231 1:01:26.9 1:01:26.9 19:49/M
37 Becky Josifek Meadow Vista CA 124 36 232 1:01:50.7 1:01:50.7 19:57/M
38 Melissa Adler Roseville CA 1 33 235 1:02:16.3 1:02:16.3 20:05/M
39 Carrie Lebrun Lincoln CA 287 34 236 1:02:30.1 1:02:30.1 20:10/M
40 Favi Ruiz Lincoln CA 212 35 237 1:02:31.5 1:02:31.5 20:10/M
41 Anita Jimenez Lincoln CA 117 36 240 1:04:26.4 1:04:26.4 20:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Doni Blake Antelope CA 13 48 28 26:15.2 26:15.2 8:28/M
2 Kathy Kuhl Rocklin CA 132 49 40 27:11.7 27:11.7 8:46/M
3 Christy Sheppard Roseville CA 273 40 43 27:17.6 27:17.6 8:48/M
4 Christie Harrison Roseville CA 104 47 51 28:44.4 28:44.4 9:16/M
5 Rosalinda Nejar 266 49 52 28:52.4 28:52.4 9:19/M
6 Vickee Moy Elk Grove CA 164 46 70 31:12.7 31:12.7 10:04/M
7 Monique Matsueda Roseville CA 147 48 74 31:32.0 31:32.0 10:10/M
8 Leslie Kilgore Folsom CA 128 43 76 31:39.2 31:39.2 10:13/M
9 Doreen Muscott Folsom CA 167 48 81 32:12.1 32:12.1 10:23/M
10 Shelby Szars 272 41 100 34:19.9 34:19.9 11:04/M
11 Heidi Dressler Sacramento CA 55 46 110 35:50.1 35:50.1 11:34/M
12 Karla Leiper Rocklin CA 137 41 114 35:58.8 35:58.8 11:36/M
13 Rachael Wyley Sacramento CA 257 46 120 36:57.6 36:57.6 11:55/M
14 Tracy Nelson Roseville CA 170 42 123 37:10.9 37:10.9 11:59/M
15 Silvia Tinoco Lincoln CA 232 40 142 40:47.3 40:47.3 13:09/M
16 Ingrid Phippen 270 49 149 43:07.8 43:07.8 13:55/M
17 Leslie Harbaugh Citrus Heights CA 101 40 155 44:27.5 44:27.5 14:20/M
18 Breean Young Folsom CA 258 42 160 45:20.9 45:20.9 14:37/M
19 Marilyn Petersen Roseville CA 193 47 173 49:36.1 49:36.1 16:00/M
20 Laura Nunez Lincoln CA 172 48 182 51:18.1 51:18.1 16:33/M
21 Charmaine Jones Antelope CA 122 44 188 53:12.1 53:12.1 17:10/M
22 Christina Wagner Citrus Heights CA 241 44 193 53:43.6 53:43.6 17:20/M
23 Melissa Busdulcer 285 40 195 53:57.8 53:57.8 17:24/M
24 Stefanie Padilla Lincoln CA 182 43 197 54:03.1 54:03.1 17:26/M
25 Brandy Yeager Citrus Heights CA 292 41 199 54:09.1 54:09.1 17:28/M
26 Desiree Tawney Roseville CA 267 45 202 54:34.5 54:34.5 17:36/M
27 Patricia Cervantes Lincoln CA 29 45 206 55:06.2 55:06.2 17:46/M
28 Lisa Williams Rocklin CA 252 48 210 56:11.2 56:11.2 18:07/M
29 Kristina Miller Rocklin CA 159 43 211 56:12.8 56:12.8 18:08/M
30 Danielle Seda Sacramento CA 217 49 226 1:00:27.3 1:00:27.3 19:30/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Connie Rowden Folsom CA 211 57 11 22:38.4 22:38.4 7:18/M
2 Patricia Klipp Lincoln CA 130 51 36 26:55.0 26:55.0 8:41/M
3 Mary-Jo Towns Rancho Cordova CA 233 51 38 27:00.5 27:00.5 8:43/M
4 Kay Emery Orangevale CA 70 51 47 28:20.3 28:20.3 9:08/M
5 Nicholett O'Herin Orangevale CA 179 55 55 29:08.7 29:08.7 9:24/M
6 Pam Erickson Rocklin CA 72 53 57 29:23.8 29:23.8 9:29/M
7 Lisa Blumm Roseville CA 14 55 73 31:28.1 31:28.1 10:09/M
8 Pamela Rosenthal Roseville CA 275 53 85 32:30.0 32:30.0 10:29/M
9 Danya Swanson Roseville CA 230 50 89 33:08.9 33:08.9 10:41/M
10 Christina Isaac Roseville CA 116 53 96 34:02.1 34:02.1 10:59/M
11 Sharon Richards Folsom CA 207 58 103 34:35.3 34:35.3 11:09/M
12 Georgia Hebert Folsom CA 106 55 106 35:13.3 35:13.3 11:22/M
13 Dede Crayne Rio Linda CA 42 50 108 35:34.3 35:34.3 11:28/M
14 Deana Senteney Cool CA 218 58 111 35:57.2 35:57.2 11:36/M
15 Lone Smith 276 52 117 36:15.4 36:15.4 11:42/M
16 Karen Gustafson Carmichael CA 97 55 122 37:02.0 37:02.0 11:57/M
17 Michelle Gray Sacramento CA 93 53 125 37:44.0 37:44.0 12:10/M
18 Deborah Fowler 262 55 129 38:22.7 38:22.7 12:23/M
19 Melissa Green Rescue CA 284 51 145 41:11.2 41:11.2 13:17/M
20 Jeannette Wise Roseville CA 255 59 152 43:38.6 43:38.6 14:05/M
21 Laurie Connerly Roseville CA 40 55 163 46:52.4 46:52.4 15:07/M
22 Jennifer Lucero Roseville CA 141 50 175 50:48.3 50:48.3 16:23/M
23 Melinda Mortimore Roseville CA 162 53 176 50:50.7 50:50.7 16:24/M
24 Elaine Cantrell Roseville CA 20 57 177 50:51.8 50:51.8 16:24/M
25 Susan Cantwell Walnut Grove CA 24 54 178 50:54.1 50:54.1 16:25/M
26 Therese Probasco Roseville CA 195 59 191 53:32.7 53:32.7 17:16/M
27 Maria Quiroga Lincoln CA 200 50 207 55:07.0 55:07.0 17:47/M
28 Debra Bellis Rocklin CA 11 57 209 55:24.9 55:24.9 17:52/M
29 Dorothy Walsh Lincoln CA 246 56 212 56:13.9 56:13.9 18:08/M
30 Lisa Neuman 286 54 213 56:23.1 56:23.1 18:11/M
31 Charlene Call Rio Linda CA 19 54 216 56:31.2 56:31.2 18:14/M
32 Diane Metzelaar Granite Bay CA 155 55 222 58:24.9 58:24.9 18:50/M
33 Wendy Johnson Roseville CA 120 51 224 59:13.0 59:13.0 19:06/M
34 Lydia Birks Roseville CA 12 59 227 1:00:49.5 1:00:49.5 19:37/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Chris Hines Auburn CA 111 64 153 43:43.0 43:43.0 14:06/M
2 Sarah Griffith Lincoln CA 288 60 156 44:51.0 44:51.0 14:28/M
3 Diane Miller Sacramento CA 158 62 162 46:29.9 46:29.9 15:00/M
4 Deborah Odehnal Roseville CA 177 63 165 47:13.8 47:13.8 15:14/M
5 Cheryl Charleson Auburn CA 31 60 200 54:33.2 54:33.2 17:36/M
6 Cathy Parks Sacramento 186 60 208 55:12.1 55:12.1 17:48/M
7 Linda Burkheart Roseville CA 17 60 228 1:00:58.5 1:00:58.5 19:40/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Albright Folsom CA 290 74 118 36:33.5 36:33.5 11:47/M
2 Anne Barmby Sacramento CA 9 70 179 51:05.6 51:05.6 16:29/M
3 Rita Lemurs-Goldberg Roseville CA 138 73 181 51:17.6 51:17.6 16:33/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Garcia Santa Rosa CA 88 14 23:02.1 23:02.1 7:26/M
2 Jonathon Hernandez Marysville CA 110 23 24:48.3 24:48.3 8:00/M
3 Jimmie Cutts Roseville CA 50 27 25:57.8 25:57.8 8:22/M
4 James Umiker Roseville CA 234 75 31:37.1 31:37.1 10:12/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeramiah Johnson Orangevale CA 119 11 18 23:56.3 23:56.3 7:43/M
2 Nathan Sheppard Roseville CA 274 10 41 27:13.1 27:13.1 8:47/M
3 Evan Moy Elk Grove CA 163 13 53 29:07.1 29:07.1 9:24/M
4 Juan Gallegos 295 13 92 33:18.5 33:18.5 10:45/M
5 Brandon Frank Roseville CA 82 10 186 52:41.4 52:41.4 17:00/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steven Spears Lincoln CA 226 15 16 23:48.7 23:48.7 7:41/M
2 Jack Fish Granite Bay CA 76 19 33 26:44.2 26:44.2 8:37/M
3 Kevin Dressler Sacramento CA 57 16 50 28:35.8 28:35.8 9:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cody Moraga Rocklin CA 271 24 2 19:35.8 19:35.8 6:19/M
2 James Parrott Stockton CA 188 21 4 20:21.0 20:21.0 6:34/M
3 Steven Crayne Rio Linda CA 45 23 6 21:23.9 21:23.9 6:54/M
4 Matt Cantrell Carmichael CA 22 27 8 21:26.4 21:26.4 6:55/M
5 Ryan Wallace Lincoln CA 245 29 21 24:11.2 24:11.2 7:48/M
6 Zac Churchill Lincoln CA 33 24 42 27:14.5 27:14.5 8:47/M
7 Ryan Jow Roseville CA 126 24 48 28:22.2 28:22.2 9:09/M
8 Javier Salcedo Rio Linda CA 215 21 63 30:19.1 30:19.1 9:47/M
9 Nickolas Holman Antelope CA 112 29 128 38:19.1 38:19.1 12:22/M
10 Nathaniel Anderson Lincoln CA 6 25 137 39:42.1 39:42.1 12:48/M
11 Brennan Metzelaar Granite Bay CA 154 25 174 50:14.8 50:14.8 16:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jedidiah Soliz Carmichael CA 222 33 1 17:15.8 17:15.8 5:34/M
2 Jason Pryor Citrus Heights CA 196 30 3 19:54.8 19:54.8 6:25/M
3 Bradley Sabotka Rocklin CA 214 35 5 21:23.6 21:23.6 6:54/M
4 Cory Cunningham Cameron Park CA 46 35 12 22:56.2 22:56.2 7:24/M
5 Eric Reeves Wheatland CA 205 31 15 23:17.2 23:17.2 7:31/M
6 Kenny Schaeffer Olivehurst CA 216 33 17 23:48.8 23:48.8 7:41/M
7 Sean Marquis Woodland CA 145 38 29 26:18.0 26:18.0 8:29/M
8 Cortney Page Sheridan CA 184 34 34 26:45.7 26:45.7 8:38/M
9 Denver Eaton Wheatland CA 65 34 67 30:47.5 30:47.5 9:56/M
10 Mauricio Granados Sacramento CA 92 31 71 31:13.8 31:13.8 10:04/M
11 Robert Redziniak Roseville CA 203 33 95 33:59.6 33:59.6 10:58/M
12 James Dressler Sacramento CA 56 39 109 35:49.1 35:49.1 11:33/M
13 Paul Doroshuk 263 31 132 38:37.4 38:37.4 12:27/M
14 Geovanni Rivera 293 34 167 48:22.8 48:22.8 15:36/M
15 Stephen Padilla Lincoln CA 183 32 168 48:27.7 48:27.7 15:38/M
16 Lou Oljol Roseville CA 180 39 180 51:07.6 51:07.6 16:29/M
17 Ratu Ratidara Sacramento CA 201 32 230 1:01:24.6 1:01:24.6 19:48/M
18 Isaac Josifek Meadow Vista CA 125 36 233 1:01:51.5 1:01:51.5 19:57/M
19 Jose Jimenez Lincoln CA 118 36 241 1:04:29.2 1:04:29.2 20:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlie Harrison Roseville CA 103 45 7 21:24.2 21:24.2 6:54/M
2 Juan Carlos Ochoa Lincoln CA 174 49 10 22:21.5 22:21.5 7:13/M
3 Anthony Kyaw Rancho Cordova CA 134 43 26 25:48.1 25:48.1 8:19/M
4 Jeff Wagner Sacramento CA 242 42 45 27:59.6 27:59.6 9:02/M
5 Dennis Harting Roseville CA 105 46 68 30:55.2 30:55.2 9:58/M
6 Darren Zweck Roseville CA 261 40 84 32:15.1 32:15.1 10:24/M
7 Aaron Wyley Sacramento CA 256 47 121 36:57.7 36:57.7 11:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Sr. Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 169 56 9 21:44.8 21:44.8 7:01/M
2 David Timms Rocklin CA 231 53 13 22:56.7 22:56.7 7:24/M
3 Jefrey Crayne Rio Linda CA 43 56 24 25:28.7 25:28.7 8:13/M
4 Christopher Hamer Citrus Heights CA 100 57 37 26:59.4 26:59.4 8:42/M
5 Paul Kuhl Rocklin CA 133 58 39 27:00.7 27:00.7 8:43/M
6 Steve Hudson Auburn CA 115 51 59 29:42.7 29:42.7 9:35/M
7 Doug Parrott Stockton CA 187 50 64 30:19.4 30:19.4 9:47/M
8 John Erickson Rocklin CA 71 52 77 31:40.7 31:40.7 10:13/M
9 Troy Petersen Lincoln CA 194 53 90 33:13.5 33:13.5 10:43/M
10 Patricia Fernandez Auburn CA 73 58 101 34:26.2 34:26.2 11:06/M
11 Rob Odehnal Roseville CA 178 55 164 47:12.9 47:12.9 15:14/M
12 Jeff Petersen Roseville CA 191 55 171 49:06.2 49:06.2 15:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Flanigan Davis CA 264 66 22 24:36.1 24:36.1 7:56/M
2 Rob Meaglia 289 65 35 26:50.5 26:50.5 8:39/M
3 Harvey Soule Auburn CA 223 61 44 27:45.5 27:45.5 8:57/M
4 Ken Muzio Meadow Vista CA 168 63 56 29:20.8 29:20.8 9:28/M
5 Gilbert Ayala Elk Grove CA 8 65 133 39:06.8 39:06.8 12:37/M
6 Lonny Gustafson Carmichael CA 98 63 139 39:48.4 39:48.4 12:50/M
7 Steven Fisher Rancho Cordova CA 77 64 141 40:42.3 40:42.3 13:08/M
8 Bob Giacomeili Lincoln CA 89 64 147 42:45.8 42:45.8 13:47/M
9 Robert Young Folsom CA 259 63 161 45:21.3 45:21.3 14:38/M
10 William Metzelaar Granite Bay CA 157 62 223 58:28.4 58:28.4 18:52/M
11 Gary Paddock Pilot Hill CA 181 61 225 59:32.2 59:32.2 19:12/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allen Reid Roseville CA 206 75 46 28:16.5 28:16.5 9:07/M
2 Paul Flanagan Lincoln CA 78 84 58 29:33.7 29:33.7 9:32/M
3 Jack Craig Lincoln CA 41 74 136 39:19.3 39:19.3 12:41/M
4 Brian Van Camp Sacramento CA 297 75 151 43:37.1 43:37.1 14:04/M