2016 Flat SAC XC MS/Club Girls

2016 Flat SAC XC

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2016


Results by Capital Road Road Management Capital Road Race Management

MS/Club Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Natalie Harper Sacramento Elite 282 F 11:54.30 5:57/M
2 Madison Denny Sacramento Elite 280 F 11:58.82 5:59/M
3 Ava Maier Oak Hill Racing 1871 F 12:04.21 6:02/M
4 Amilina Blas Sacramento Elite 275 F 12:26.93 6:13/M
5 Kaiya Pena Oak Hill Racing 1877 F 12:48.20 6:24/M
6 Grace Dunham Oak Hill Racing 1862 F 12:50.96 6:25/M
7 Katie Newton Oak Hill Racing 1876 F 12:56.34 6:28/M
8 Hannah Moore MS_Toby Johnson 1829 F 12:57.57 6:29/M
9 Devin Greer Oak Hill Racing 1865 F 13:15.24 6:38/M
10 Kaili Seto Oak Hill Racing 1883 F 13:17.50 6:39/M
11 McKenna McKrell Sacramento Elite 291 F 13:18.50 6:39/M
12 Sabeeka Rizui MS_Harriet Eddy 1621 F 13:36.14 6:48/M
13 Stella Davenport Oak Hill Racing 1861 F 13:39.47 6:50/M
14 Sabrena Welch MS_McCaffrey 1740 F 13:40.54 6:50/M
15 Sophia Martin MS_Albiani 1504 F 13:41.88 6:51/M
16 Unique Hartke Sacramento Elite 284 F 13:44.82 6:52/M
17 Molly Maseba MS_Harriet Eddy 1617 F 13:47.45 6:54/M
18 Bekreket Chapman MS_Sutter (Sacramento) 1769 F 13:50.25 6:55/M
19 Chelsi Rowing MS_Albiani 1513 F 13:50.40 6:55/M
20 Alexys Jones Sacramento Elite 285 F 14:00.73 7:00/M
21 Laella Parra MS_Albiani 1508 F 14:03.44 7:02/M
22 Isabella Felix MS_McCaffrey 1699 F 14:09.87 7:05/M
23 Peyton Carson Sacramento Elite 277 F 14:12.93 7:06/M
24 Bridgete Schramm MS_Albiani 1514 F 14:13.66 7:07/M
25 Alyssa Brown MS_Albiani 1435 F 14:16.70 7:08/M
26 Leoni Day MS_Sacramento Waldorf 1754 F 14:34.00 7:17/M
27 Allison S. Chu MS_Edward Harris 1559 F 14:40.00 7:20/M
28 Mia Ortega MS_Sutter (Sacramento) 1791 F 14:46.65 7:23/M
29 Sydney Hanna MS_Toby Johnson 1822 F 14:50.31 7:25/M
30 Andrea Stone Sacramento Elite 296 F 14:56.09 7:28/M
31 Miraya Gomez MS_Sutter (Sacramento) 1777 F 14:57.55 7:29/M
32 Audrey Reimers Oak Hill Racing 1879 F 14:59.27 7:30/M
33 Ysalena Vega-Sainz MS_Elizabeth Pinkerton 1595 F 15:06.28 7:33/M
34 Loraine J. Myers MS_Edward Harris 1566 F 15:12.81 7:36/M
35 Bea Maghera MS_Elizabeth Pinkerton 1589 F 15:13.49 7:37/M
36 Isabella Villa MS_Edward Harris 1572 F 15:16.03 7:38/M
37 Elena Ferraiuolo MS_Toby Johnson 1819 F 15:22.40 7:41/M
38 Estella Mireles Oak Hill Racing 1874 F 15:25.16 7:43/M
39 Megan Yee MS_Toby Johnson 1843 F 15:35.24 7:48/M
40 Emily Ferre MS_McCaffrey 1700 F 15:38.86 7:49/M
41 Amneri Mora MS_Sutter (Sacramento) 1789 F 15:44.24 7:52/M
42 Lucy Brasher MS_John Adams Academy 1640 F 15:49.18 7:55/M
43 Katie Kawamoto MS_Sutter (Sacramento) 1785 F 15:49.52 7:55/M
44 Katrina Koepke Oak Hill Racing 1867 F 15:52.15 7:56/M
45 Cecilia Davila MS_Elizabeth Pinkerton 1583 F 15:53.15 7:57/M
46 Sarah Lowery Sacramento Elite 290 F 15:54.62 7:57/M
47 Sophia Drumright MS_Golden Valley Charter 1603 F 16:01.09 8:01/M
48 Fendi Hartke Sacramento Elite 283 F 16:02.13 8:01/M
49 Claire Finney MS_California 1539 F 16:02.50 8:01/M
50 Callie Gee MS_Albiani 1444 F 16:05.13 8:03/M
51 Riana Azevedo MS_Albiani 1432 F 16:05.50 8:03/M
52 Natalie Brauner MS_Sutter (Sacramento) 1764 F 16:05.89 8:03/M
53 Amaneet Brar MS_Elizabeth Pinkerton 1577 F 16:06.18 8:03/M
54 Sam Albiani MS_Albiani 1430 F 16:09.89 8:05/M
55 Olivia Correia MS_California 1534 F 16:13.07 8:07/M
56 Katrina Husby MS_Vacaville Chriistian 1852 F 16:17.06 8:09/M
57 Ava Hamlon MS_John Adams Academy 1662 F 16:19.83 8:10/M
58 Violet Summerhays MS_John Adams Academy 1677 F 16:23.47 8:12/M
59 Abbey Suchomel MS_John Adams Academy 1673 F 16:32.90 8:16/M
60 Laura Everett MS_Vacaville Chriistian 1848 F 16:36.31 8:18/M
61 Ava Stimson MS_Sacramento Waldorf 1761 F 16:43.92 8:22/M
62 Eliza Hagey MS_Sacramento Waldorf 1757 F 16:45.49 8:23/M
63 Maya Hilger MS_Sacramento Waldorf 1758 F 16:47.20 8:24/M
64 Cheyanne Whitley Oak Hill Racing 1889 F 16:50.14 8:25/M
65 Sunny Schranz Oak Hill Racing 1882 F 16:52.24 8:26/M
66 Sadie Fitzer MS_Sutter (Sacramento) 1775 F 16:53.56 8:27/M
67 Christine Duong MS_Edward Harris 1560 F 17:06.14 8:33/M
68 Michelle Erickson MS_California 1537 F 17:06.66 8:33/M
69 Zalea Bjorgum MS_Albiani 1433 F 17:08.30 8:34/M
70 Angelina Jensen MS_Sutter (Sacramento) 1782 F 17:31.72 8:46/M
71 Ahmyess Simmons MS_Toby Johnson 1837 F 17:51.34 8:56/M
72 Kelsey Sutch Oak Hill Racing 1887 F 17:52.71 8:56/M
73 Zitlaly Carillo MS_Harriet Eddy 1611 F 17:57.59 8:59/M
74 Sarah Pauly MS_American Christian Academy 1525 F 17:59.05 9:00/M
75 Haley Riedell MS_Sutter (Sacramento) 1796 F 18:07.80 9:04/M
76 Tori Suchomel MS_John Adams Academy 1675 F 18:38.37 9:19/M
77 Maddie Cole MS_Sutter (Sacramento) 1771 F 18:41.70 9:21/M
78 Alyssa Casey MS_Elizabeth Pinkerton 1580 F 18:50.96 9:25/M
79 FuMei Rowe MS_California 1548 F 18:52.53 9:26/M
80 Katrina Welch MS_McCaffrey 1739 F 18:58.38 9:29/M
81 Katherine Perez MS_James Rutter 1630 F 19:07.51 9:34/M
82 Rebecka Klung MS_Albiani 1501 F 19:10.04 9:35/M
83 Kumari Birusingh MS_Sacramento Waldorf 1752 F 19:14.73 9:37/M
84 Miquela Savage MS_James Rutter 1632 F 19:20.91 9:40/M
85 Athena Wilson MS_Elizabeth Pinkerton 1597 F 19:26.47 9:43/M
86 Sophie Cysewski MS_Golden Valley Charter 1602 F 19:54.11 9:57/M
87 Isabella Benson MS_John Adams Academy 1635 F 20:01.40 10:01/M
88 Jasmine Garcia MS_McCaffrey 1716 F 20:01.57 10:01/M
89 Suzanne Dow MS_John Adams Academy 1650 F 20:09.49 10:05/M
90 Annie Do MS_Elizabeth Pinkerton 1585 F 20:33.48 10:17/M
91 Gabrielle Mireles Oak Hill Racing 1875 F 20:48.60 10:24/M
92 Niki Mehranpour MS_Rocklin Academy 1746 F 21:13.88 10:37/M
93 Leilani Madrigal MS_Sutter (Sacramento) 1788 F 21:16.50 10:38/M
94 Ella Carey MS_California 1529 F 21:18.82 10:39/M
95 Karina Blackwell MS_Elizabeth Pinkerton 1576 F 21:33.26 10:47/M
96 Talisa Gomez MS_Elizabeth Pinkerton 1588 F 21:37.04 10:49/M
97 Emily Evans MS_McCaffrey 1697 F 21:46.81 10:53/M
98 Lilyana Arrieta MS_California 1526 F 21:57.33 10:59/M
99 Madeine Fry MS_John Adams Academy 1655 F 22:06.41 11:03/M
100 Nelia Fry MS_John Adams Academy 1657 F 22:09.17 11:05/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 Rachel Sotelo MS_John Adams Academy 1672 F 22:24.03 11:12/M
102 Samantha Biorn MS_John Adams Academy 1638 F 22:24.09 11:12/M
103 Sydney Warnick MS_John Adams Academy 1683 F 22:35.62 11:18/M
104 Hailey Tolman MS_John Adams Academy 1679 F 22:42.03 11:21/M
105 Maryam Tesfay MS_Elizabeth Pinkerton 1593 F 22:45.08 11:23/M
106 Cassie Blevins MS_Albiani 1434 F 23:28.50 11:44/M
107 Lauren Wong MS_Harriet Eddy 1625 F 23:31.50 11:46/M
108 Abigail Lee MS_Albiani 1502 F 23:41.88 11:51/M
109 Anna Ashcraft MS_John Adams Academy 1634 F 28:30.98 14:15/M
110 Bella Kai MS_Live Oak Waldorf 1687 F 35:41.32 17:51/M
111 Olivia Fitts MS_Harriet Eddy 1614 F 40:22.27 20:11/M