2016 Flat SAC XC

2016 Flat SAC XC

October 22, 2016


Results by Capital Road Road Management Capital Road Race Management

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

General

Team - El Camino

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:43:06.30

Ave Time:20:37.26

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 876 Sarah Chaves   1 1 18:54.79 18:54.79 0:00.00
2 872 Alyssa Barnes   2 3 18:54.95 37:49.74 0:00.16
3 877 Carlin Coulam   11 14 21:20.73 59:10.47 2:25.94
4 885 Abi McLean   12 26 21:36.31 1:20:46.78 2:41.52
5 888 Sarah Tomlinson   17 43 22:19.52 1:43:06.30 3:24.73
6 887 Erica Tapia   (19) (62) 22:21.46 2:05:27.76 3:26.67
7 880 Dylan Farrell   (22) (84) 22:41.20 2:28:08.96 3:46.41

Team - Sheldon

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:44:55.94

Ave Time:20:59.19

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 348 Lauren Windmiller   3 3 19:27.69 19:27.69 0:00.00
2 336 Perla Gonzalez   4 7 19:29.37 38:57.06 0:01.68
3 337 Amber Hughes   6 13 20:37.07 59:34.13 1:09.38
4 343 Liliana Ramirez   21 34 22:28.68 1:22:02.81 3:00.99
5 314 Priscilla Nguyen   24 58 22:53.13 1:44:55.94 3:25.44

Team - Dixon

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 68

Team Score (times): 1:48:58.68

Ave Time:21:47.74

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 836 Lauren Foster   5 5 20:16.09 20:16.09 0:00.00
2 848 Carissa Rodriguez   8 13 20:55.24 41:11.33 0:39.15
3 832 Emily Bodine   14 27 21:50.21 1:03:01.54 1:34.12
4 846 Kitsia Pelayo   15 42 21:53.67 1:24:55.21 1:37.58
5 831 Bethany Bodine   26 68 24:03.47 1:48:58.68 3:47.38
6 842 Kiarra Ko-Madden   (30) (98) 24:43.96 2:13:42.64 4:27.87
7 845 Natalia Palomino   (32) (130) 25:11.67 2:38:54.31 4:55.58

Team - Inderkum

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 1:49:00.32

Ave Time:21:48.06

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 959 Caitlyn Butler   7 7 20:42.93 20:42.93 0:00.00
2 974 Elizabeth Silvey   10 17 21:19.94 42:02.87 0:37.01
3 962 Courtney Cooper   13 30 21:42.59 1:03:45.46 0:59.66
4 975 Jordan Stefani   20 50 22:23.84 1:26:09.30 1:40.91
5 965 Mayanin Gallardo   23 73 22:51.02 1:49:00.32 2:08.09
6 966 Mya Lewis   (29) (102) 24:37.47 2:13:37.79 3:54.54
7 963 Anna Ellertson   (41) (143) 26:19.02 2:39:56.81 5:36.09

Team - Vacaville Christian

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 148

Team Score (times): 2:05:01.04

Ave Time:25:00.21

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 376 Calli Moore   9 9 21:12.67 21:12.67 0:00.00
2 372 Jessica Jacobs   16 25 22:15.75 43:28.42 1:03.08
3 377 Morganne Murphy   36 61 25:25.58 1:08:54.00 4:12.91
4 373 Ashley Jones   38 99 25:55.43 1:34:49.43 4:42.76
5 364 Hannah Arbabaraghi   49 148 30:11.61 2:05:01.04 8:58.94
6 380 Kara Shaw   (53) (201) 34:25.57 2:39:26.61 13:12.90

Team - Monterey Trail

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 2:04:23.20

Ave Time:24:52.64

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1420 Annette Ramirez   25 25 23:45.07 23:45.07 0:00.00
2 1424 Isabella Titco   27 52 24:13.58 47:58.65 0:28.51
3 1100 Huang Annie   33 85 25:17.27 1:13:15.92 1:32.20
4 1405 Daniela Diego   34 119 25:20.67 1:38:36.59 1:35.60
5 1406 Valeria Diego   37 156 25:46.61 2:04:23.20 2:01.54
6 1427 Betty Wang   (39) (195) 25:55.68 2:30:18.88 2:10.61
7 1418 TuLinh Nguyen   (40) (235) 26:00.47 2:56:19.35 2:15.40

Team - Pioneer

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 2:06:35.35

Ave Time:25:19.07

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 272 Maritza Tellez   18 18 22:19.63 22:19.63 0:00.00
2 271 Karla Soltero   31 49 24:47.91 47:07.54 2:28.28
3 1894 Devany Garcia   35 84 25:25.27 1:12:32.81 3:05.64
4 273 Emilia Zarate   42 126 26:24.26 1:38:57.07 4:04.63
5 270 Odalis Rodriguez   46 172 27:38.28 2:06:35.35 5:18.65
6 268 Norma Platas   (48) (220) 28:35.10 2:35:10.45 6:15.47
7 267 Katherine McCabe   (51) (271) 31:05.52 3:06:15.97 8:45.89

Team - Mira Loma

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 2:13:05.51

Ave Time:26:37.10

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1071 Maddison Monical   28 28 24:32.53 24:32.53 0:00.00
2 1073 Tenley Ong   43 71 26:49.21 51:21.74 2:16.68
3 1074 Vaula Siltala   44 115 26:49.50 1:18:11.24 2:16.97
4 1077 Myrthe Stalenhoef   45 160 27:00.29 1:45:11.53 2:27.76
5 1072 Anastasiya Nabok   47 207 27:53.98 2:13:05.51 3:21.45
6 1059 Helen Burch   (50) (257) 30:12.39 2:43:17.90 5:39.86
7 1060 Adrienne Cloeter   (52) (309) 33:28.33 3:16:46.23 8:55.80