2016 Flat SAC XC FS Girls

2016 Flat SAC XC

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2016


Results by Capital Road Road Management Capital Road Race Management

FS Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Marnie Lee Berkeley 680 F 13:25.86 6:43/M
2 Emma Shoemaker Kennedy 1011 F 13:42.28 6:51/M
3 Reese Farrell Mira Loma 1044 F 13:58.50 6:59/M
4 Roni Weissman Berkeley 690 F 14:20.62 7:10/M
5 Crystal Montanez Kennedy 1008 F 14:28.90 7:14/M
6 Yadira Vega Pioneer 257 F 14:38.81 7:19/M
7 Hannah Butler Inderkum 938 F 14:40.40 7:20/M
8 Mallory Hedges El Camino 859 F 14:42.12 7:21/M
9 Olivia Martinelli Berkeley 681 F 14:49.76 7:25/M
10 Alena Novikov Mira Loma 1050 F 14:53.40 7:27/M
11 Maricella Gutierrez Inderkum 946 F 14:58.63 7:29/M
12 Leila Brannan Pioneer 1891 F 14:59.60 7:30/M
13 Hayeon Kim Sheldon 304 F 15:00.35 7:30/M
14 Mary Williams Sheldon 324 F 15:04.47 7:32/M
15 Fatima Viorato Pioneer 259 F 15:07.54 7:34/M
16 Stephanie Glaser El Camino 857 F 15:12.69 7:36/M
17 Veda Fanning Inderkum 941 F 15:20.62 7:40/M
18 Maria Isabella Zaragoza Inderkum 956 F 15:22.88 7:41/M
19 Arianna Ong Mira Loma 1051 F 15:29.62 7:45/M
20 Lindsey Dea Kennedy 980 F 15:37.51 7:49/M
21 Najia Khan Dixon 823 F 15:41.19 7:51/M
22 Adriana Magana Pioneer 1899 F 15:41.31 7:51/M
23 Kiera Odell Foresthill 890 F 15:41.68 7:51/M
24 Maelyn Luu Monterey Trail 1088 F 15:56.45 7:58/M
25 Sophie Minter El Camino 863 F 16:03.35 8:02/M
26 Aimee Soe Berkeley 685 F 16:07.02 8:04/M
27 Herneek Sanghera Pioneer 255 F 16:19.30 8:10/M
28 Rosa Gallardo Inderkum 942 F 16:26.39 8:13/M
29 Emma Minter El Camino 862 F 16:33.37 8:17/M
30 Liya Tesman Mira Loma 1057 F 16:34.58 8:17/M
31 Crystal Cortez Pioneer 1892 F 16:38.00 8:19/M
32 Julia Erlewine Kennedy 1001 F 16:39.53 8:20/M
33 Deanna Rodrigues John Adams Academy 978 F 16:56.37 8:28/M
34 Lissilma-Patric Arroyo Pioneer 1890 F 16:57.84 8:29/M
35 Rachel Westrup Mira Loma 1058 F 17:36.71 8:48/M
36 Gabi Martinez Sheldon 308 F 17:42.55 8:51/M
37 Samantha Toale Venture Academy 392 F 18:08.35 9:04/M
38 Irene Sokolow Pioneer 256 F 18:37.56 9:19/M
39 Al'awnie O'Con Leroy Greene Academy 1028 F 18:37.67 9:19/M
40 Anna Sotello John Adams Academy 979 F 18:39.33 9:20/M
41 Briana Ortiz Pioneer 251 F 18:42.61 9:21/M
42 Alejandra Cachua Venture Academy 385 F 19:16.68 9:38/M
43 Citlali Olmedo Pioneer 250 F 19:29.11 9:45/M
44 Jordan Moreno Sheldon 311 F 19:34.64 9:47/M
45 Ana Puente Pioneer 252 F 20:07.29 10:04/M
46 Gillian Anderson Inderkum 933 F 20:29.46 10:15/M
47 Emily Phosalath Venture Academy 390 F 27:50.63 13:55/M