2016 Niello BMW Corporate Run Teams
2016 Niello BMW Corporate Run Teams
26-May-16
                                           
Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management
                                           
Final Team Results
Accounting, Finance
Team
Team - State Street Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:38:41.2
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    566  Michael Butler          Sacramento  CA         M       1          1     20:25.5      20:25.5
      2    592  Karndeep Uppal          Sacramento  CA         M       2          3     24:49.2      45:14.8
      3    580  Ethan Landau            Sacramento  CA         M       3          6     25:20.9    1:10:35.8
      4    565  Evan Barth              Sacramento  CA         M       6         12     28:05.4    1:38:41.2
      5    571  Sarb Dulai              Sacramento  CA         M       7         19     28:10.1    2:06:51.3
      6    593  Alliver Verzon          Sacramento  CA         M       8         27     28:16.9    2:35:08.2
      7    579  Charles Knorr           Rancho Cordova  CA     M       9         36     28:30.6    3:03:38.9
      8    589  Sukhjinder Sangha       Sacramento  CA         M      10         46     28:43.1    3:32:22.0
      9    569  Sean Chiles             Davis  CA              M      11         57     29:09.4    4:01:31.5
     10    574  Kelly E. Garlick        West Sacramento  CA    M      13         70     30:32.2    4:32:03.8
     11    582  Rafael Madrigal         Sacramento  CA         M      14         84     30:43.0    5:02:46.9
     12    590  Jennifer Sum            Davis  CA              F      15         99     30:54.5    5:33:41.4
     13    570  Lesann Dorffler         Sacramento  CA         F      16        115     34:50.5    6:08:31.9
     14    573  Selene Garcia           Sacramento  CA         F      20        135     38:20.2    6:46:52.1
     15    572  Xiaojie Feng            Roseville  CA          F      22        157     43:34.6    7:30:26.8
     16    576  Lorenzo Gutierrez       Roseville  CA          M      23        180     43:56.7    8:14:23.5
     17    594  Ken Walters             Rancho Cordova  CA     M      28        208     46:15.6    9:00:39.2
     18    575  Natalia Gomez           Citrus Heights  CA     F      29        237     52:33.9    9:53:13.1
     19    568  Teri Carroll            Sacramento  CA         F      30        267     52:38.8   10:45:52.0
     20    588  Karen Sakala            Roseville  CA          F      31        298     52:40.1   11:38:32.1
     21    577  Elizabeth Iriarte       Sacramento  CA         F      32        330     52:40.5   12:31:12.7
     22    584  Stacy Nelson            Sacramento  CA         F      33        363     52:54.7   13:24:07.4
Team - KPMG Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 1:57:46.1
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    247  Tim Roibu               Sacramento  CA         M       4          4     25:55.7      25:55.7
      2    243  Kalliah McCartney       Sacramento  CA         F       5          9     26:16.8      52:12.5
      3    240  Felipe Leon             Sacramento  CA         M      12         21     30:24.4    1:22:37.0
      4    248  Joshua Samaniego        Sacramento  CA         M      17         38     35:09.1    1:57:46.1
      5    250  Amandeep Singh          Sacramento  CA         M      18         56     37:30.3    2:35:16.5
      6    242  Vardeep Mann            Sacramento  CA         M      19         75     37:30.7    3:12:47.2
      7    244  Thai Nguyen             Sacramento  CA         M      21         96     41:23.0    3:54:10.2
      8    238  Melina Chang            Sacramento  CA         F      34        130     52:57.7    4:47:08.0
      9    241  Laura Lopez MacIas      Sacramento  CA         F      38        168     58:27.0    5:45:35.1
     10    245  Victoria Ramirez        Sacramento  CA         F      39        207     58:28.5    6:44:03.7
     11    249  Gurpinder Sandhu        Sacramento  CA         F      40        247     58:30.6    7:42:34.3
     12    246  Libby Rodoni            Sacramento  CA         F      44        291   1:04:24.9    8:46:59.2
     13    251  Hannah Weakley          Elk Grove  CA          F      45        336   1:05:01.6    9:52:00.8
     14    239  Tam Dinh                North Highlands  CA    F      46        382   1:05:01.7   10:57:02.6
     15    252  Arassely Zamora Garcia  Sacramento  CA         F      47        429   1:05:17.8   12:02:20.5
Team - The Margarita Sisters DBA Universal Recovery Gp Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 3:00:40.9
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    791  Janeane Britt           Carmichael  CA         F      24         24     44:22.3      44:22.3
      2    792  Xarana Jones            West Sacramento  CA    F      25         49     44:25.8    1:28:48.1
      3    790  Katie McGhee            Carmichael  CA         F      26         75     45:56.3    2:14:44.5
      4    789  Venita Singh            Carmichael  CA         F      27        102     45:56.3    3:00:40.9
Team - Deloitte Sacramento Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 3:51:52.0
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    829  Stephen Lee             Folsom  CA             M      35         35     57:30.0      57:30.0
      2    800  Cheryl Collier          Sacramento  CA         F      36         71     57:35.0    1:55:05.1
      3    120  Stefanie Hansen         Sacramento  CA         F      37        108     57:35.6    2:52:40.7
      4    119  Amy Doherty             Folsom  CA             F      41        149     59:11.3    3:51:52.0
      5    117  Jennifer Barsanti       Sacramento  CA         F      42        191     59:13.1    4:51:05.2
      6    118  Ciara Butcher           Elk Grove  CA          F      43        234     59:14.7    5:50:19.9
Final Team Results
Advertising, PR, Communications
Team
Team - RSE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:45:55.7
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    513  Paul McClure            Sacramento  CA         M       2          2     23:04.0      23:04.0
      2    517  Scott Rose              Sacramento  CA         M       5          7     24:52.4      47:56.5
      3    507  Ramon Espino            Roseville  CA          M       7         14     28:09.6    1:16:06.1
      4    516  Meredith Reilly         Sacramento  CA         F      12         26     29:49.6    1:45:55.7
      5    504  Rachel Behrmann         Sacramento  CA         F      14         40     30:32.0    2:16:27.8
      6    503  Emily Ashlin            Sacramento  CA         F      16         56     31:25.7    2:47:53.5
      7    519  Brei Thompson           Sacramento  CA         F      19         75     33:21.6    3:21:15.1
      8    518  Beth Shaini             Sacramento  CA         F      27        102     43:55.0    4:05:10.2
      9    508  Karla Fung              Sacramento  CA         F      28        130     44:21.1    4:49:31.3
     10    506  Allie Delehant          Sacramento  CA         F      35        165     55:40.5    5:45:11.9
     11    514  Vikki McDonald          Sacramento  CA         F      36        201     56:08.0    6:41:20.0
     12    509  Jeanine Gaines          Sacramento  CA         F      37        238     56:09.1    7:37:29.1
     13    515  Lindsay McHugh          Sacramento  CA         F      38        276     56:10.9    8:33:40.1
Team - MeringCarson Team Black Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 1:47:59.6
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    303  Jon Jahr                Sacramento  CA         M       1          1     22:57.4      22:57.4
      2    299  Ahnie Draper            Sacramento  CA         F       3          4     23:53.0      46:50.4
      3    298  Jeff Depew              Sacramento  CA         M       6         10     27:26.2    1:14:16.7
      4    302  Scott Garder            Sacramento  CA         M      21         31     33:42.9    1:47:59.6
      5    295  Liz Bistline            Sacramento  CA         F      23         54     37:11.0    2:25:10.7
      6    304  Niki Maydahl            Sacramento  CA         F      33         87     51:36.1    3:16:46.8
Team - MeringCarson Team Orange Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 1:55:15.9
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    306  Greg Carson             Sacramento  CA         M       4          4     24:33.3      24:33.3
      2    314  Christie Pierce         Sacramento  CA         M      11         15     29:10.8      53:44.1
      3    312  Maria Palacios          Sacramento  CA         F      13         28     30:08.6    1:23:52.7
      4    992  Kat Haro                Sacramento  CA         F      15         43     31:23.2    1:55:15.9
      5    307  Tara Ehrenberger        Sacramento  CA         F      18         61     32:19.3    2:27:35.3
      6    311  Michelle McIntosh       Sacramento  CA         F      20         81     33:41.4    3:01:16.7
      7    315  Mark Rylander           Sacramento  CA         M      22        103     35:49.7    3:37:06.4
      8    308  Matt Falkenthal         Sacramento  CA         M      24        127     38:16.1    4:15:22.6
      9    313  Courtney Pascual        Sacramento  CA         F      26        153     39:13.8    4:54:36.4
     10    316  Sarah Tjoa              Sacramento  CA         F      34        187     51:37.1    5:46:13.6
Team - Position Interactive Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 2:07:55.1
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    481  Kyle Marks              Sacramento  CA         M       9          9     28:46.7      28:46.7
      2    483  Ali Youssefi            Sacramento  CA         M      10         19     29:05.9      57:52.6
      3    484  Ali Zamanian            Sacramento  CA         M      17         36     31:33.3    1:29:25.9
      4    480  Roxana Babaei           Sacramento             F      25         61     38:29.2    2:07:55.1
Team - FleishmanHillard Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 2:47:36.8
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    161  Gabrielle Goyette       Sacramento  CA         F       8          8     28:34.0      28:34.0
      2    162  Tricia Juanitas         Sacramento  CA         F      29         37     46:20.5    1:14:54.6
      3    157  Liz Conant              Sacramento  CA         F      30         67     46:21.0    2:01:15.6
      4    163  Sara Ortega             Sacramento  CA         F      31         98     46:21.1    2:47:36.8
      5    159  Amanda Frew             Sacramento  CA         F      32        130     46:27.7    3:34:04.5
      6    165  Brandon Smith           Sacramento  CA         M      39        169     58:54.8    4:32:59.3
      7    158  Jake Ferguson           Sacramento  CA         M      40        209     58:55.6    5:31:55.0
      8    164  Vanessa Sapino          Sacramento  CA         F      41        250     58:56.2    6:30:51.2
Final Team Results
Architecture, Building, Engineering
Team
Team - Kimley-Horn on Capitol Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:46:38.1
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    227  Chris Squires           Sacramento  CA         M       1          1     20:31.3      20:31.3
      2    228  Matt Weir               Sacramento  CA         M       3          4     27:24.1      47:55.4
      3    223  Marvin Marshall         Sacramento  CA         M       4          8     28:39.3    1:16:34.8
      4    215  Greg McMillan                                  M       5         13     30:03.2    1:46:38.1
      5    225  Patrick Ramos           Sacramento  CA         M       6         19     30:26.8    2:17:04.9
      6    219  Chrissy Cudney          Sacramento  CA         F       7         26     30:29.0    2:47:34.0
      7    229  Amelia Whittaker        Sacramento  CA         F      11         37     34:08.6    3:21:42.7
      8    221  Tasha Hengl             Sacramento  CA         F      12         49     35:04.5    3:56:47.2
      9    218  Tom Coppin              Sacramento  CA         M      13         62     37:09.3    4:33:56.5
     10    226  Frank Cai                                      M      14         76     39:50.5    5:13:47.0
     11    214  Amy Balsley             Sacramento  CA         F      15         91     39:52.3    5:53:39.3
     12    216  Emily Brown             Sacramento  CA         F      16        107     41:39.4    6:35:18.8
     13    224  Betty Mojica            Sacramento  CA         F      17        124     51:45.3    7:27:04.1
     14    220  Cindy Dalen-Slade       Sacramento  CA         F      18        142   1:02:04.8    8:29:09.0
     15    222  Megan Leroy             Sacramento  CA         F      19        161   1:02:07.4    9:31:16.4
     16    217  Angelina Turner                                F      20        181   1:10:58.9   10:42:15.3
Team - The Concrete Feet Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 2:03:00.5
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    692  Larry Allbaugh          Sacramento  CA         M       2          2     26:57.0      26:57.0
      2    693  Cybil Bryant            Sacramento  CA         F       8         10     30:38.8      57:35.9
      3    695  Adam Nelson             Sacramento  CA         M       9         19     31:16.8    1:28:52.8
      4    694  Kim Kirkish             Sacramento  CA         F      10         29     34:07.6    2:03:00.5
Final Team Results
Banking, Investments
Team
Team - Golden Pacific Bank Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 3:02:28.1
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    166  John Barr               Sacramento  CA         M       1          1     41:48.8      41:48.8
      2    180  Tina Sweet Williams     Marysville  CA         F       2          3     46:52.1    1:28:40.9
      3    173  Gordon Lazzarone        Sacramento  CA         M       3          6     46:53.5    2:15:34.5
      4    181  Virginia Varela         Sacramento  CA         F       4         10     46:53.6    3:02:28.1
      5    171  Malcolm Hotchkiss       Sacramento  CA         M       6         16     56:04.3    3:58:32.5
      6    174  Heather Luzzi           Sacramento  CA         F       7         23     56:04.8    4:54:37.3
      7    168  Lance Ethington         Sacramento  CA         M       8         31     56:09.0    5:50:46.4
      8    172  Cathy Lazzarone         Sacramento  CA         F       9         40     56:10.7    6:46:57.2
      9    169  Justin Fonsen           Sacramento  CA         M      10         50     56:35.9    7:43:33.1
     10    175  Sunita Maharaj          Sacramento  CA         F      11         61     59:18.5    8:42:51.6
     11    170  Criste Freymond         Sacramento  CA         F      12         73     59:20.2    9:42:11.9
     12    167  Marisa Chavez           Sacramento  CA         F      13         86   1:01:57.4   10:44:09.4
     13    176  Ann McKenna             Sacramento  CA         F      14        100   1:02:24.0   11:46:33.4
     14    177  Denise Santiago         Marysville  CA         F      15        115   1:02:24.0   12:48:57.4
Team - #AmericanExpressGCP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      4  Frank Yan               Sacramento  CA         M       5          5     46:56.4      46:56.4
Final Team Results
Education (private/public)
Team
Team - RUN Los Rios Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:38:16.8
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    525  Jennifer Delucchi       Sacramento  CA         F       1          1     23:30.4      23:30.4
      2    533  Brian King              Sacramento  CA         M       2          3     24:33.0      48:03.4
      3    531  Kim Harrell             Placerville  CA        F       3          6     24:50.1    1:12:53.5
      4    536  Jamey Nye               Sacramento  CA         M       4         10     25:23.3    1:38:16.8
      5    535  Camille Nye             Sacramento  CA         F       5         15     25:23.7    2:03:40.5
      6    532  Nicole Keller           Sacramento  CA         F       7         22     28:19.0    2:31:59.6
      7    521  Jon Aasted              Sacramento  CA         M       8         30     29:58.6    3:01:58.2
      8    534  Laura MacHado           Lincoln  CA            F       9         39     34:41.8    3:36:40.0
      9    541  Tammy Swank             Sacramento  CA         F      10         49     34:45.2    4:11:25.3
     10    526  Nancy Edmonson          Elk Grove  CA          M      11         60     35:11.3    4:46:36.6
     11    523  Mitchel Benson          Sacramento  CA         M      13         73     38:25.2    5:25:01.8
     12    520  Carina Aasted           Sacramento  CA         F      17         90     39:58.0    6:04:59.9
     13    538  Jp Sherry               Sacramento  CA         M      18        108     42:17.4    6:47:17.3
     14    524  Kathy Degn              Mather  CA             F      19        127     42:39.6    7:29:56.9
     15    542  Chri Thomas             Elk Grove  CA          F      20        147     42:40.3    8:12:37.3
     16    522  Jody Ansell             Sacramento  CA         F      22        169     44:03.7    8:56:41.0
     17    539  Julie Steinbach         Rancho Cordova  CA     F      24        193     48:32.3    9:45:13.4
     18    540  Rob Swank               Sacramento  CA         M      25        218     52:53.2   10:38:06.7
     19    537  April Robinson          Sacramento  CA         F      30        248     54:16.7   11:32:23.5
     20    529  Joany Harman            Shingle Springs  CA    F      31        279     55:27.5   12:27:51.0
     21    530  Katrina Harman          Sacramento  CA         F      32        311     55:29.4   13:23:20.4
     22    528  Mary Gutierrez          Elk Grove  CA          F      35        346     59:47.0   14:23:07.5
     23    543  Teri Winkley            Rancho Cordova  CA     F      36        382   1:03:03.6   15:26:11.1
     24    527  Hector Gutierrez        Elk Grove  CA          M      37        419   1:03:04.4   16:29:15.5
Team - CSUS Team HHS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 2:22:16.6
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    112  Robert Pieretti         Sacramento  CA         M       6          6     25:32.2      25:32.2
      2    822  Amberly Hunter          Citrus Heights  CA     F      12         18     37:35.3    1:03:07.5
      3    106  Arturo Baiocchi         Sacramento  CA         M      14         32     39:34.0    1:42:41.5
      4    113  Raquel Quirarte         Rancho Cordova  CA     F      15         47     39:35.0    2:22:16.6
      5    110  Mary Maguire            Carmichael  CA         F      16         63     39:36.1    3:01:52.7
      6    105  Tanya Altmann           Folsom  CA             F      21         84     42:48.4    3:44:41.2
      7    108  Ryan Getty              Sacramento  CA         M      23        107     44:18.6    4:28:59.9
      8    111  Andrew Michaud          Sacramento  CA         M      26        133     53:43.7    5:22:43.6
      9    109  Faith Johnston          El Dorado Hills  CA    F      27        160     53:45.4    6:16:29.1
     10    107  Robin Carter            El Dorado Hills  CA    F      28        188     54:05.4    7:10:34.5
     11    116  Donna Vasiliou          Sacramento  CA         F      29        217     54:11.2    8:04:45.7
     12    114  Dale Russell            Sacramento  CA         M      33        250     58:55.1    9:03:40.9
     13    115  Greg Shaw               Sacramento  CA         M      34        284     58:57.7   10:02:38.6
Final Team Results
Government Employee (State, Federal
Team
Team - CalPERS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:24:09.6
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     53  Sean Kelleher           Sacramento  CA         M       3          3     20:51.1      20:51.1
      2     56  Emily Mah-Nakanishi     Sacramento  CA         F       4          7     20:53.6      41:44.7
      3     70  Cherie Smith            Sacramento  CA         F       5         12     21:01.8    1:02:46.5
      4     67  Grant Shennen           Sacramento  CA         M       8         20     21:23.1    1:24:09.6
      5     52  Carlos Jora             Sacramento  CA         M      11         31     21:51.1    1:46:00.8
      6     57  Donald Martinez         Roseville  CA          M      13         44     23:11.2    2:09:12.1
      7     49  Correna Hula            Sacramento  CA         F      14         58     23:30.0    2:32:42.1
      8     36  Derek Byrne             Sacramento  CA         M      19         77     24:46.2    2:57:28.4
      9     34  Tina Bowers             Sacramento  DC         F      24        101     26:00.7    3:23:29.1
     10     54  Kris Lewis              Sacramento  CA         M      30        131     26:52.3    3:50:21.5
     11     31  Kelly Berry             Sacramento  CA         F      33        164     27:56.1    4:18:17.6
     12     66  Keith Riddle            Sacramento  CA         M      35        199     28:21.5    4:46:39.2
     13     76  Manila Vongmany         Sacramento  CA         M      36        235     29:05.9    5:15:45.1
     14     41  Mark Conchas            Roseville  CA          M      38        273     29:30.0    5:45:15.2
     15     74  Ryan Thompson           Sacramento  CA         M      40        313     29:41.8    6:14:57.0
     16     72  Anthony Suine           Sacramento  CA         M      41        354     29:45.9    6:44:42.9
     17     60  Ashley McDaniel         Sacramento  CA         F      44        398     30:15.3    7:14:58.2
     18     79  Susan Wong              Sacramento  CA         F      46        444     30:46.2    7:45:44.5
     19     44  Kevin Fine              Sacramento  CA         M      50        494     31:12.3    8:16:56.9
     20     50  Amy Jones               Sacramento  CA         F      51        545     31:22.0    8:48:18.9
     21    802  Sean O'Ran              Sacramento  CA         M      54        599     31:46.1    9:20:05.1
     22     28  Kristine Angle          Sacramento  CA         F      55        654     32:13.4    9:52:18.5
     23     51  Jennifer Jones          Sacramento  CA         F      59        713     34:29.6   10:26:48.1
     24     71  Heather Smith           Sacramento  CA         F      60        773     34:40.7   11:01:28.9
     25     30  Christina Bame          Sacramento  CA         F      61        834     35:00.5   11:36:29.4
     26     42  Rowena Dizon            Elk Grove  CA          F      65        899     35:31.2   12:12:00.6
     27     29  Rosie Bains             Sacramento  CA         F      70        969     36:40.3   12:48:41.0
     28    801  Christina Rollins       Elk Grove  CA          F      72       1041     36:54.2   13:25:35.2
     29     35  Kara Buchanan           Sacramento  CA         F      75       1116     37:01.6   14:02:36.8
     30     48  Michelle Hewell         Sacramento  CA         F      76       1192     37:01.8   14:39:38.6
     31     43  Rene Figueroa           Sacramento  CA         M      78       1270     37:15.5   15:16:54.1
     32     46  Adrienne George         Fair Oaks  CA          F      79       1349     37:23.4   15:54:17.6
     33     68  Dorothy Shimabukuro     Sacramento  CA         F      80       1429     37:25.9   16:31:43.5
     34     58  Jennifer Mayes          Sacramento  CA         F      82       1511     38:55.6   17:10:39.2
     35     69  La Riesha Simmons       Sacramento  CA         F      83       1594     39:15.6   17:49:54.8
     36     75  Xong Vang               Sacramento  CA         F      84       1678     39:57.2   18:29:52.1
     37     47  Erinn Gonzales          Rocklin  CA            F      86       1764     43:05.0   19:12:57.1
     38     78  Rita Wong               West Sacramento  CA    F      87       1851     43:05.0   19:56:02.2
     39     40  Kiu Chieng              Sacramento  CA         F      90       1941     47:03.6   20:43:05.9
     40     27  Janet Aguirre           Sacramento  CA         F      93       2034     50:08.7   21:33:14.6
     41     45  Jennifer Frayo          Sacramento  CA         F      94       2128     50:10.1   22:23:24.8
     42     63  Jennifer Renda          Sacramento             F      95       2223     51:16.4   23:14:41.3
     43     37  Diane Carpenter         Sacramento  CA         F      99       2322     54:07.4   24:08:48.8
     44     59  Jennifer McColloch      Sacramento  CA         F     100       2422     54:07.6   25:02:56.4
     45     73  Hillary Sunada          Sacramento  CA         F     101       2523     54:07.6   25:57:04.0
     46     38  Ariadna Carrazco        Dixon  CA              F     102       2625     55:03.4   26:52:07.4
     47     39  Elvira Chavez           Sacramento  CA         F     103       2728     55:03.9   27:47:11.3
     48     62  Adriana Ramirez         Sacramento  CA         F     104       2832     55:07.6   28:42:19.0
     49     33  Jenny Bolanos           Citrus Heights  CA     F     105       2937     55:19.2   29:37:38.2
     50    781  Kelley Sundquist        Sacramento  CA         F     106       3043     55:22.6   30:33:00.9
Team - Team DHCS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 1:24:48.9
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    626  Matthew Yosgott         Fair Oaks  CA          M       2          2     20:12.8      20:12.8
      2    613  Matthew Gale            Sacramento  CA         M       7          9     21:13.2      41:26.0
      3    617  Jennifer Kent           Sacramento  CA         F       9         18     21:40.4    1:03:06.5
      4    840  Ted Calvert             Sacramento  CA         M      10         28     21:42.3    1:24:48.9
      5    610  Cynthia Bosco           Sacramento  CA         F      16         44     24:11.5    1:49:00.5
      6    625  Benjamin Winter         Rancho Cordova  CA     M      17         61     24:17.8    2:13:18.3
      7    615  Holly Harman            Rosville  CA           F      18         79     24:43.0    2:38:01.3
      8    618  Ashley Leslie           Sacramento  CA         F      20         99     25:04.1    3:03:05.4
      9    619  Katie Lyon              Roseville  CA          F      29        128     26:40.1    3:29:45.5
     10    624  Kara Read-Spangler      Roseville  CA          F      31        159     27:29.2    3:57:14.8
     11    616  Irina Kachagin          Sacramento  CA         F      48        207     31:00.0    4:28:14.8
     12    612  Geqigula Dlamini        Sacramento  CA         M      52        259     31:39.9    4:59:54.7
     13    611  Ashley Covington        Sacramento  CA         F      53        312     31:40.0    5:31:34.8
     14    621  Rene Mollow             Sacramento  CA         F      91        403     47:45.6    6:19:20.4
     15    622  Arlena Padilla          Sacramento  CA         M      96        499     52:48.2    7:12:08.7
     16    623  Rachel Padilla          Sacramento  CA         F      97        596     53:40.1    8:05:48.8
     17    614  Stacey Glass-Smith      Sacramento  CA         F      98        694     53:40.2    8:59:29.0
     18    608  Hadi Azimi              Sacramento  CA         M     113        807   1:04:32.0   10:04:01.0
     19    620  Melinda McGeorge        Sacramento  CA         F     114        921   1:04:44.9   11:08:46.0
Team - CalSTRS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 1:36:27.6
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     84  Randell Hansen          Gold River  CA         M       1          1     19:22.2      19:22.2
      2     86  David Nichols           Sacramento  CA         M      21         22     25:10.4      44:32.6
      3     83  Ts Hamilton             Sacramento  CA         M      23         45     25:41.8    1:10:14.5
      4     82  Kristina Glaiberman     Sacramento  CA         F      26         71     26:13.1    1:36:27.6
      5     81  Sean Carrington         West Sacramento  CA    M      62        133     35:00.7    2:11:28.4
      6     87  Victoria Purinton       Sacramento  CA         F      71        204     36:51.1    2:48:19.5
      7     88  Karin Zimmerman         Sacramento  CA         F      77        281     37:06.5    3:25:26.1
      8     85  Nick Hardin             Sacramento  CA         M      88        369     44:47.9    4:10:14.0
      9     80  Linda Armstrong         Elk Grove  CA          F     107        476     55:43.4    5:05:57.5
Team - OIG running club Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 1:37:18.6
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    472  Michael Maddox          Roseville  CA          M       6          6     21:09.1      21:09.1
      2    468  Bob Barton              Sacramento  CA         M      15         21     23:32.1      44:41.3
      3    471  Suzann Gostovich        Fair Oaks  CA          F      25         46     26:12.3    1:10:53.7
      4    809  Gerald Kipper           Sacramento  CA         M      27         73     26:24.9    1:37:18.6
      5    470  Manny Gonzales          Rocklin  CA            M      28        101     26:29.3    2:03:48.0
      6    469  Kelsey Engstrom         Sacramento  CA         F      64        165     35:21.0    2:39:09.1
Team - Team CalSTA Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 1:54:48.3
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    604  Ben De Alba             Sacramento  CA         M      22         22     25:40.4      25:40.4
      2    607  Kaci Poor               Sacramento  CA         F      37         59     29:29.8      55:10.2
      3    606  Alicia Fowler           Sacramento  CA         F      39         98     29:33.6    1:24:43.9
      4    603  Philly Crosby           Sacramento  CA         F      43        141     30:04.4    1:54:48.3
      5    605  Amanda Esquivias        West Sacramento  CA    F      49        190     31:05.0    2:25:53.3
      6    601  Russia Chavis           Sacramento  CA         F      56        246     32:46.9    2:58:40.3
      7    602  Melissa Chechourka      West Sacramento  CA    F      85        331     40:33.1    3:39:13.4
Team - Honey Badger Finish Position - 6
Team Score (times): 2:05:55.6
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    186  Ed Lee                  Sacramento  CA         M      32         32     27:37.5      27:37.5
      2    185  Sean Espley             Sacramento  CA         M      42         74     29:49.4      57:26.9
      3    184  Gina Carvalho           Sacramento  CA         F      57        131     34:09.3    1:31:36.2
      4    187  Tara Moore              Sacramento  CA         F      58        189     34:19.4    2:05:55.6
      5    188  Lindsay Robles          Sacramento  CA         F      66        255     35:44.7    2:41:40.4
      6    189  Heather Salvo           West Sacramento, Ca    F      89        344     45:27.3    3:27:07.7
Team - OSHPD Finish Position - 7
Team Score (times): 2:10:13.7
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    478  Whitney Louie           Sacramento  CA         F      34         34     28:13.9      28:13.9
      2    479  Maria Robles            Sacramento  CA         F      47         81     30:57.1      59:11.1
      3    473  Robin Adam              Sacramento  CA         F      63        144     35:14.4    1:34:25.5
      4    477  Bhupinder Kaur          Sacramento  CA         F      67        211     35:48.1    2:10:13.7
      5    475  Monica Flowers          Rancho Cordova  CA     F      73        284     36:55.2    2:47:08.9
      6    476  Richard Gillespie       Sacramento  CA         M      74        358     36:58.1    3:24:07.0
      7    474  Michelle Anderson       Sacramento  CA         F      81        439     38:21.4    4:02:28.4
Team - Covered California Sales Team Finish Position - 8
Team Score (times): 3:24:12.2
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    100  Drew Kyler              Sacramento  CA         M      45         45     30:23.7      30:23.7
      2    101  Christine Pilato        Sacramento  CA         F      92        137     49:13.8    1:19:37.5
      3    102  Joseph Refuerzo         Sacramento  CA         M     108        245   1:02:16.6    2:21:54.2
      4     98  Carlos Angulo           Sacramento  CA         M     109        354   1:02:18.0    3:24:12.2
      5    103  Elsa Ruiz-Duran         Sacramento  CA         F     110        464   1:02:18.2    4:26:30.4
      6    104  Kristyn Tomas           West Sacramento  CA    F     111        575   1:02:18.4    5:28:48.9
      7     99  Rosa Keophimane         Sacramento  CA         F     112        687   1:02:19.6    6:31:08.5
Team - 1515 Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      1  Art Gonzales            Stockton  CA           M      12         12     22:15.3      22:15.3
      2      3  Renee Rodriguez         Sacramento  CA         F      68         80     36:26.5      58:41.8
      3      2  Vicki Propp             Vacaville  CA          F      69        149     36:26.6    1:35:08.5
Final Team Results
Health Related
Team
Team - Valley Healthcare Staffing Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:38:30.7
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    734  Heather Swan            Sacramento  CA         F       1          1     22:31.3      22:31.3
      2    733  Bryan Sapp              Sacramento  CA         M       2          3     24:16.0      46:47.4
      3    729  John Melberg            El Dorado Hills  CA    M       3          6     24:42.6    1:11:30.0
      4    736  Paul Vogelsang          Folsom  CA             M       5         11     27:00.7    1:38:30.7
      5    731  Jared Phillips          Rancho Cordova  CA     M       7         18     29:21.4    2:07:52.2
      6    722  Charles Connolly        West Sacramento  CA    M       8         26     29:30.5    2:37:22.8
      7    724  Rob Kehr                Sacramento  CA         M       9         35     30:08.9    3:07:31.7
      8    725  Rose Lara                                      F      10         45     32:31.3    3:40:03.0
      9    730  Ryan Munoz              Sacramento  CA         M      11         56     32:52.1    4:12:55.2
     10    735  Steven Swan             Sacramento  CA         M      13         69     33:48.5    4:46:43.8
     11    737  Ryan Zaucha             Sacramento  CA         M      16         85     36:27.6    5:23:11.4
     12    720  Alex Assenza            Sacramento  CA         M      19        104     38:22.7    6:01:34.2
     13    726  Zach Leibold            Sacramento  CA         M      21        125     38:31.3    6:40:05.5
     14    727  Christina Lutz          Rancho Cordova  CA     F      23        148     40:11.4    7:20:17.0
     15    732  Sara Rundle             Folsom  CA             F      24        172     40:21.3    8:00:38.4
     16    728  Othelia Marwieh         Sacramento  CA         F      27        199     46:24.9    8:47:03.4
     17    723  Mariah Hansen           Sacramento  CA         F      28        227     48:39.6    9:35:43.0
     18    721  Eva Brown               Sacramento  CA         F      29        256     48:40.5   10:24:23.5
Team - Dignity Health Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 2:19:21.3
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    841  Ines Gourley            Orangevale  CA         F      12         12     32:55.6      32:55.6
      2    124  Colleen Connors         Lodi  CA               F      14         26     33:53.7    1:06:49.3
      3    128  Lisa Pegos              Sacramento  CA         F      15         41     35:06.4    1:41:55.8
      4    122  Kristn Brady            Sacramento  CA         M      17         58     37:25.5    2:19:21.3
      5    123  Jean Conner             Rancho Cordova  CA     F      18         76     37:51.1    2:57:12.5
      6    126  Macie Owens             Woodland  CA           F      20         96     38:30.3    3:35:42.8
      7    129  Brianne Weires          Elk Grove  CA          F      22        118     39:09.3    4:14:52.2
      8    130  Panhia Yang             Sacramento  CA         F      25        143     44:45.1    4:59:37.3
      9    127  Will Owens              Woodland  CA           M      26        169     46:14.1    5:45:51.5
     10    121  Shannon Bradley         Citrus Heights  CA     F      39        208     57:42.2    6:43:33.7
     11    125  Tina Lopez              West Sacramento  CA    F      40        248     57:44.9    7:41:18.7
Team - Sutter Hospice Striders Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 3:37:53.4
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    600  Cheryl Rilje            Roseville  CA          F      30         30     54:26.3      54:26.3
      2    599  Julie Nencini           Auburn  CA             F      31         61     54:27.9    1:48:54.2
      3    595  Margaret Ervin          Placerville  CA        F      32         93     54:29.3    2:43:23.6
      4    597  Theresa Grano           Folsom  CA             F      33        126     54:29.7    3:37:53.4
      5    596  Patty Galgani           Carmichael  CA         F      41        167     59:46.1    4:37:39.5
      6    598  Erin Kight              Plumas Lake  CA        F      42        209     59:46.7    5:37:26.2
Team - CaliforniaHealth+ Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 3:42:50.6
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     25  Meghan Nousaine         Sacramento  CA         F      34         34     55:42.4      55:42.4
      2     23  Emili Labass            Sacramento  CA         F      35         69     55:42.5    1:51:24.9
      3     26  Tiffany Ruvalcaba       Sacramento  CA         F      36        105     55:42.6    2:47:07.6
      4     22  Nataly Diaz             Sacramento  CA         F      37        142     55:43.0    3:42:50.6
      5     21  Cathy Cooke             West Sacramento  CA    F      38        180     56:05.2    4:38:55.9
Team - i.Art Fitness Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    192  Mark Rosen              Sacramento  CA         M       4          4     26:16.1      26:16.1
      2    191  Amber Rosen             Sacramento  CA         F       6         10     27:17.1      53:33.3
Final Team Results
Hotel
Team
Team - Hyatt Regency Sacramento Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 2:02:47.4
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    981  Richard Omandy                                 M       1          1     26:21.3      26:21.3
      2    982  Kendall Arch            Sacramento  CA         F       3          4     30:16.7      56:38.1
      3    847  Kris Erlenbusch                                M       4          8     30:16.8    1:26:55.0
      4    846  Rebecca Davis                                  F      17         25     35:52.4    2:02:47.4
      5    848  Lauren Glmne                                   F      21         46     40:02.0    2:42:49.4
      6    850  Joanne Flores                                  F      47         93   1:00:14.9    3:43:04.4
      7    849  Brittney Henson                                F      48        141   1:00:18.1    4:43:22.6
Team - Team Marriott Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 2:02:49.8
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    646  Ryan Leavy              Sacramento  CA         M       2          2     26:28.7      26:28.7
      2    684  Deniz J Farnell         Sacramento  CA         F       6          8     31:33.9      58:02.7
      3    685  London Hine             Sacramento  CA         F       8         16     32:22.1    1:30:24.8
      4    686  Antonio Jimenez         Sacramento  CA         M       9         25     32:24.9    2:02:49.8
      5    657  Doug Warren             Sacramento  CA         M      14         39     34:33.7    2:37:23.5
      6    641  Bethany Getz            Sacramento  CA         F      18         57     37:15.8    3:14:39.3
      7    643  Alice Hogan             Sacramento  CA         F      19         76     38:21.4    3:53:00.8
      8    690  Layal Tawil             Sacramento  CA         F      23         99     45:54.6    4:38:55.4
      9    688  Leslie Lopez            Sacramento  CA         F      24        123     45:55.9    5:24:51.4
     10    638  Kayla Critchfield       Roseville  CA          F      26        149     49:52.4    6:14:43.8
     11    647  Angie Magario           Roseville  CA          F      27        176     49:55.2    7:04:39.1
     12    689  Joe Martinez            Sacramento  CA         M      28        204     51:33.5    7:56:12.7
     13    691  Katherine Wylie         Sacramento  CA         F      29        233     51:36.1    8:47:48.8
     14    687  Brent Larkin            Sacramento  CA         M      30        263     51:37.3    9:39:26.2
     15    635  Rachel Bernhard         Roseville  CA          F      31        294     52:34.2   10:32:00.4
     16    645  Sarah Koleff            Roseville  CA          F      32        326     52:38.3   11:24:38.8
     17    644  David Huber             Roseville  CA          M      36        362     54:27.3   12:19:06.1
     18    636  Alona Boberg            Roseville  CA          F      49        411   1:02:30.0   13:21:36.2
     19    654  Kalan Scherle           Roseville  CA          F      50        461   1:02:31.5   14:24:07.7
     20    640  Yanira Gamble           Roseville  CA          F      51        512   1:02:34.7   15:26:42.5
     21    656  Adriana Valderrama      Sacramento  CA         F      52        564   1:04:04.6   16:30:47.1
     22    655  Mirinda Sildack         Sacramento  CA         F      53        617   1:04:05.1   17:34:52.3
     23    653  Will Riddle             Sacramento  CA         M      54        671   1:04:05.2   18:38:57.5
     24    637  Suman Chand             Sacramento  CA         F      55        726   1:04:05.8   19:43:03.4
     25    652  Reyna Ramirez           Sacramento  CA         F      56        782   1:04:07.2   20:47:10.7
     26    642  Bret Hailey             Sacramento  CA         M      57        839   1:04:07.7   21:51:18.4
     27    648  Kathleen Maldonado      Sacramento  CA         F      58        897   1:04:08.4   22:55:26.8
     28    651  Emma Munoz              Sacramento  CA         F      59        956   1:04:08.8   23:59:35.7
     29    650  Mark Munger             Rancho Cordova  CA     M      60       1016   1:04:08.9   25:03:44.6
     30    634  Jenel Bailey            Cameron Park  CA       F      61       1077   1:04:09.3   26:07:54.0
     31    649  Shelly Moranville       Sacramento  CA         F      62       1139   1:04:10.0   27:12:04.1
Team - Embassy Renegades Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 2:11:40.7
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    153  Samantha Weiss          West Sacramento  CA    F       7          7     32:10.9      32:10.9
      2    152  Robert Weight           Sacramento  CA         M      10         17     32:27.3    1:04:38.3
      3    151  Barbara Stannius        Sacramento  CA         F      11         28     33:31.1    1:38:09.4
      4    149  Laura Engler            Roseville  CA          F      12         40     33:31.3    2:11:40.7
      5    150  Clark Sikora            Sacramento  CA         M      15         55     35:13.1    2:46:53.9
Team - McClellan Hospitality Services Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 2:33:08.6
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    292  Vahid Sanati            Mcclellan  CA          M       5          5     30:17.8      30:17.8
      2    288  Jeroen Gerrese          Mcclellan  CA          M      16         21     35:38.4    1:05:56.2
      3    293  Julie Vinson            Mcclellan  CA          F      20         41     39:45.1    1:45:41.3
      4    294  Marilou Will            Antelope  CA           F      25         66     47:27.2    2:33:08.6
      5    289  Nancy Gerrese           Mcclellan  CA          F      39        105     58:39.2    3:31:47.9
      6    290  Cheryl Goldfarb         Mcclellan  CA          F      40        145     58:39.6    4:30:27.5
      7    291  Laura Hover             Mcclellan  CA          F      41        186     58:40.2    5:29:07.8
Team - DoubleTree by Hilton Sacramento Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 3:21:38.1
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    137  Jc Greco                Sacramento  CA         M      22         22     41:08.6      41:08.6
      2    138  Jenny Johnson           Sacramento  CA         F      33         55     53:19.4    1:34:28.0
      3    132  Megan Chappell          Sacramento  CA         F      34         89     53:34.8    2:28:02.8
      4    136  Angel Greco             Sacramento  CA         F      35        124     53:35.2    3:21:38.1
      5    148  Rick Wertheim           Sacramento  CA         M      37        161     58:32.9    4:20:11.0
      6    142  Lucha Olguin            Sacramento  CA         F      38        199     58:33.0    5:18:44.1
      7    133  Susan Condeff           Sacramento  CA         F      42        241     58:54.4    6:17:38.5
      8    135  Michel Genoveva         Sacramento  CA         F      43        284     58:55.2    7:16:33.7
      9    147  Nancy Vasquez           Sacramento  CA         F      44        328     58:57.6    8:15:31.3
     10    134  Theresa Ferrini         Sacramento  CA         F      45        373     58:57.8    9:14:29.2
     11    146  Steve Tatro             Sacramento  CA         M      46        419     58:59.3   10:13:28.5
Team - Lions Gate Hotel Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    842  Genevieve Sanati        Sacramento  CA         F      13         13     33:40.1      33:40.1
Team - Hilton Sacramento Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    183  Misty Newell            Sacramento  CA         F      63         63   1:05:51.8    1:05:51.8
      2    182  Denise Giddings         Sacramento  CA         M      64        127   1:05:53.5    2:11:45.4
Final Team Results
HR/Staffing
Team
Team - Robert Halfers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    804  Emily Del Secco-Funk                           F       4          4     56:01.9      56:01.9
      2    805  Halle Carolo            Sacramento  CA         F       5          9     56:04.2    1:52:06.1
Team - CEA Rocks Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     91  Brian McInerney         Sacramento  CA         M       1          1     38:16.5      38:16.5
      2     92  Kim Parker              Sacramento  CA         F       2          3     40:08.4    1:18:24.9
      3     89  Daphni Ames             Sacramento  CA         F       3          6     40:19.9    1:58:44.8
Final Team Results
Insurance
Team
Team - Athens Administrators Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     11  Suzie Spencer           Fair Oaks  CA          F       1          1     43:43.0      43:43.0
      2     10  Roberto Lozano          Sacramento  CA         M       2          3     43:43.0    1:27:26.1
Team - Team UHC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    683  Leticia Sanchez         Sacramento  CA         F       3          3     57:24.7      57:24.7
      2    681  Kelly Ferber            Brentwood  CA          F       4          7     57:26.5    1:54:51.3
Final Team Results
Legal
Team
Team - Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck,LLP Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:35:56.7
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    778  Jason Rose              Fair Oaks  CA          M       3          3     21:55.4      21:55.4
      2    231  Mary Coombe             Roseville  CA          F       4          7     23:19.5      45:15.0
      3    235  Wesley Udell            Roseville  CA          M       6         13     25:17.2    1:10:32.2
      4    237  Ryan Wright             Roseville  CA          M       7         20     25:24.4    1:35:56.7
      5    230  Eric Brumfield          Lincoln  CA            M      14         34     29:07.0    2:05:03.7
      6    232  Sharon Gong             Roseville  CA          F      24         58     35:34.8    2:40:38.5
      7    234  Tanner Puryear          Modesto  CA            M      29         87     39:35.5    3:20:14.0
Team - Boutin Jones Inc. Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 1:39:20.5
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    823  Iain Mickle             Sacramento  CA         M       1          1     17:25.5      17:25.5
      2    828  Steve Boutin            Berkeley  CA           M       5          6     24:52.6      42:18.1
      3    827  Gabrielle Boutin        Davis  CA              F      11         17     28:30.7    1:10:48.9
      4     20  Gilberto Castro         Sacramento  CA         M      12         29     28:31.6    1:39:20.5
      5    824  Terry Mocerin           Sacramento  CA         F      22         51     33:54.3    2:13:14.9
      6    825  David Norton            Sacramento  CA         M      26         77     36:04.7    2:49:19.6
      7    826  Katie Mola              West Sacramento  CA    F      27        104     36:05.6    3:25:25.2
Team - LeVangie Law Group Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 1:51:35.1
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    277  Michael Levangie        Sacramento  CA         M       2          2     20:43.9      20:43.9
      2    273  Eric Emanuels           Sacramento  CA         M       8         10     25:44.2      46:28.1
      3    279  Shawn Loorz             Sacramento  CA         M      17         27     30:39.3    1:17:07.5
      4    281  Katelyn Moore           Sacramento  CA         F      23         50     34:27.6    1:51:35.1
      5    280  Holly Marquard          Sacramento  CA         F      34         84     47:50.8    2:39:26.0
      6    275  Zoe Kipping             Sacramento  CA         F      35        119     48:35.7    3:28:01.8
      7    276  Debbie Korleski         Sacramento  CA         F      36        155     48:42.4    4:16:44.2
      8    283  Maureen Purk            Sacramento  CA         F      37        192     50:13.8    5:06:58.0
      9    282  Madeline Mulky          Sacramento  CA         F      38        230     58:08.9    6:05:06.9
     10    274  Sharon Futerman         Sacramento  CA         F      39        269     58:10.3    7:03:17.3
Team - Kronick Community Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 1:58:49.7
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    258  Christopher Onstott     Sacramento  CA         M      10         10     27:58.0      27:58.0
      2    348  Ferrol Davis                                   M      13         23     28:37.2      56:35.3
      3    257  Carl Nash               Sacramento  CA         M      15         38     29:33.0    1:26:08.3
      4    254  Rebecca Akroyd          Rancho Cordova  CA     F      19         57     32:41.3    1:58:49.7
      5    259  Heather Ward            Sacramento  CA         F      21         78     33:32.3    2:32:22.0
      6    261  Tamara Watson           Sacramento  CA         F      25        103     35:40.7    3:08:02.8
      7    260  Amber Wardle            Sacramento  CA         F      30        133     40:29.1    3:48:32.0
      8    253  Alma Ablog              Sacramento  CA         F      31        164     40:57.2    4:29:29.2
      9    255  Brittany Bruce          Lodi  CA               F      32        196     44:40.2    5:14:09.4
     10    256  Regina Kyaw             Sacramento  CA         F      33        229     46:39.2    6:00:48.7
Team - Weintraub Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 2:06:03.8
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    752  James Kachmar           Sacramento  CA         M       9          9     26:28.5      26:28.5
      2    750  Sandra Acosta           Sacramento  CA         F      16         25     30:31.2      56:59.7
      3    753  Katy Walton             Lodi  CA               F      20         45     32:52.4    1:29:52.1
      4    751  Jennel Fernandez        Sacramento  CA         F      28         73     36:11.6    2:06:03.8
Team - TEAM HANSON BRIDGETT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    630  Chris House             Sacramento  CA         M      18         18     30:50.3      30:50.3
Final Team Results
Misc.
Team
Team - BloodSource Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:43:51.8
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     13  Jonathan Hughes         Sacramento  CA         M       1          1     21:25.8      21:25.8
      2     14  Nicole Korynta          Sacramento  CA         F       2          3     24:22.2      45:48.1
      3     16  Karessa Ramos           Sacramento  CA         F       3          6     26:36.2    1:12:24.4
      4     17  Rebecca Rose            Sacramento  CA         F       6         12     31:27.4    1:43:51.8
      5     15  Cam Mahon               Mather  CA             F       8         20     34:18.1    2:18:10.0
      6     19  Victoria Welsh          Gold River  CA         F       9         29     36:12.0    2:54:22.0
      7     18  Richard Welsh           Gold River  CA         M      13         42     39:57.7    3:34:19.7
      8     12  Leiana De Lange         Garden Valley  CA      F      21         63   1:01:11.0    4:35:30.8
Team - #GoDowntownSac Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 2:20:22.7
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      6  Emilie Cameron          Sacramento  CA         F       5          5     30:11.9      30:11.9
      2      5  Jordyn Anderson         Sacramento  CA         F       7         12     32:33.6    1:02:45.6
      3      8  Rosie Gilb              Elk Grove  CA          F      10         22     37:53.9    1:40:39.5
      4      9  Lisa Martinez           Sacramento  CA         F      11         33     39:43.1    2:20:22.7
      5      7  Kat Degroot             Sacramento  CA         F      12         45     39:44.5    3:00:07.2
Team - Uplift Family Services Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 3:07:50.9
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    832  Lee Vang                Stockton  CA           M       4          4     27:35.6      27:35.6
      2    833  Bernadette Ortiz        Oakdale  CA            F      15         19     47:59.7    1:15:35.3
      3    834  Tracy Montalbo          Modesto  CA            F      16         35     56:07.0    2:11:42.3
      4    719  Agnes Perez             Modesto  CA            F      17         52     56:08.5    3:07:50.9
      5    836  Reshma Naratan          Modesto  CA            F      18         70     56:09.1    4:04:00.0
      6    831  Marla Helms             Modesto  CA            F      19         89     56:09.1    5:00:09.1
      7    830  Diane Partida           Elk Grove  CA          F      20        109     56:16.4    5:56:25.6
      8    835  Scott Bittner           Modesto  CA            M      22        131   1:02:47.5    6:59:13.1
Team - Sacramento Convention & Visitors Bureau Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    343  Nathan Donnelly         Sacramento  CA         M      14         14     41:46.8      41:46.8
Final Team Results
Non Profit
Team
2 560 Julie Kolaszewski Sacramento CA F 1 1 27:51.2 27:51.2 3 557 Jeff Dougherty Sacramento CA M 2 3 29:04.3 56:55.6 4 556 Brandon Darnell Sacramento CA M 3 6 29:50.9 1:26:46.5
Final Team Results
Retail
Team
Team - Fleet Feet Sacramento Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:21:41.3
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    816  Jacob Huston            Antelope  CA           M       1          1     16:16.9      16:16.9
      2    154  Cody Lemons             Sacramento  CA         M       2          3     18:23.7      34:40.7
      3    820  Dusty Robinson          West Sacramento  CA    M       3          6     21:18.0      55:58.8
      4    821  Caleb Robinson          West Sacramento  CA    M       4         10     25:42.5    1:21:41.3
      5    819  Staci Robinson          West Sacramento  CA    F       5         15     26:26.0    1:48:07.4
      6    993  Jan Sweeney             Sacramento  CA         F       6         21     33:01.8    2:21:09.2
Final Team Results
Sports
Team
Team - Mather Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 2:10:46.2
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    285  Curt David              Mather  CA             M       3          3     25:30.3      25:30.3
      2    284  Jon Busscher            Mather  CA             M       4          7     29:54.5      55:24.9
      3    286  Phil Day                Mather  CA             M       5         12     37:39.4    1:33:04.3
      4    985  Alyssa Hawkins          Mather  CA             F       6         18     37:41.9    2:10:46.2
Team - Sacramento Republic FC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 2:30:16.3
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    813  Lluca Cerati            Sacramento  CA         M       1          1     20:01.5      20:01.5
      2    814  Christopher Malenab     Sacramento  CA         M       2          3     22:02.7      42:04.2
      3    811  Eira Cstillo            Rancho Cordova  CA     F      11         14     51:05.1    1:33:09.4
      4    812  Monique Sanchez         Sacramento  CA         F      18         32     57:06.9    2:30:16.3
      5    810  Allie Flath             Sacramento  CA         F      19         51     57:08.4    3:27:24.7
      6    815  Ashley Ferreirae        Rancho Cordova  CA     F      20         71     57:09.3    4:24:34.1
Team - Niello Acura Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 3:01:56.8
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    320  Ashley Bort             Roseville  CA          F       7          7     37:45.7      37:45.7
      2    329  David Woody             Roseville  CA          M       8         15     46:21.4    1:24:07.1
      3    317  Farah Atebar            El Dorado Hills  CA    F       9         24     48:54.0    2:13:01.2
      4    318  Shah Atebar             Roseville  CA          M      10         34     48:55.6    3:01:56.8
      5    326  Nikki Pane              Roseville  CA          F      12         46     51:17.3    3:53:14.2
      6    319  Brian Bladow            Roseville  CA          M      13         59     51:58.0    4:45:12.3
      7    321  Lisa Dean               Loomis  CA             F      14         73     55:04.5    5:40:16.8
      8    322  Will Dean               Roseville  CA          M      15         88     55:04.8    6:35:21.7
      9    328  Mike Watson             Roseville  CA          M      16        104     55:18.0    7:30:39.7
     10    327  Chuck Towle             Roseville  CA          M      17        121     56:01.8    8:26:41.6
Final Team Results
Transportation/Vehicle Dealerships
Team
Team - Niello BMW Sacramento Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:38:20.7
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    787  Rick Baker              Sacramento  CA         M       1          1     21:37.0      21:37.0
      2    363  Jesus Cardenas          Sacramento  CA         M       2          3     22:49.5      44:26.5
      3    383  Justin Watts            Sacramento  CA         M       8         11     25:35.6    1:10:02.2
      4    367  Uriel Gonzalez          Sacramento  CA         M      19         30     28:18.5    1:38:20.7
      5    380  Casey Smith             Sacramento  CA         M      24         54     28:56.0    2:07:16.8
      6    372  Andrew Kemp             Sacramento  CA         M      27         81     30:17.6    2:37:34.4
      7    365  Brittan Dodd            Sacramento  CA         F      60        141     44:04.4    3:21:38.9
      8    361  Kaylan Anderson         Sacramento  CA         F      61        202     44:06.0    4:05:44.9
      9    368  Courtny Hahn            Sacramento  CA         F      64        266     45:02.7    4:50:47.6
     10    366  Mark Gold               Sacramento  CA         M      68        334     47:08.5    5:37:56.2
     11    371  Brandy Kattenhorn       Sacramento  CA         F      84        418     50:41.4    6:28:37.7
     12    378  Corrina Perez           Sacramento  CA         F      86        504     50:44.5    7:19:22.2
     13    369  Jennifer Haltom         Sacramento  CA         F      87        591     50:46.7    8:10:09.0
     14    362  Doug Arnberg            Sacramento  CA         M     100        691     53:07.3    9:03:16.3
     15    384  Allen Wright            Sacramento  CA         M     101        792     53:08.2    9:56:24.6
     16    370  Hayley Howell           Sacramento  CA         F     104        896     53:22.4   10:49:47.0
     17    382  Adam Van Coops          Sacramento  CA         M     130       1026     58:54.3   11:48:41.3
     18    373  Karen Lewis-Gladgo      Sacramento  CA         F     138       1164     59:10.8   12:47:52.1
Team - Niello Audi Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 1:40:12.5
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    346  Omar Tarin              Sacramento  CA         M       3          3     23:19.0      23:19.0
      2    335  Kevin Hughes            Sacramento  CA         M       6          9     24:25.3      47:44.3
      3    347  Jose Torres             Sacramento  CA         M       9         18     26:08.4    1:13:52.7
      4    796  Hecotr Guadamuz                                M      10         28     26:19.8    1:40:12.5
      5    349  Julian Young            Sacramento  CA         M      11         39     26:31.8    2:06:44.4
      6    344  Victor Ruiz             Sacramento  CA         M      13         52     26:45.2    2:33:29.6
      7    336  Luis Juarez             Sacramento  CA         M      25         77     29:26.1    3:02:55.7
      8    338  Philip Najera           Sacramento  CA         M      26        103     29:59.1    3:32:54.9
      9    331  Eloy Duran              Sacramento  CA         M      33        136     31:57.8    4:04:52.7
     10    332  Jackson Foley           Sacramento  CA         M      34        170     32:19.0    4:37:11.8
     11    333  Isaac Gonzalez          Sacramento  CA         M      35        205     32:20.4    5:09:32.2
     12    339  Justin Nesbitt          Sacramento  CA         M      36        241     33:07.4    5:42:39.7
     13    337  Jacklene Landay         Sacramento  CA         F      94        335     51:54.2    6:34:33.9
     14    342  Rachel Raschein         Sacramento  CA         F      95        430     52:25.4    7:26:59.4
     15    340  Jennifer Nowling        Sacramento  CA         F     102        532     53:13.9    8:20:13.3
     16    786  Chris Gladgo            Sacramento  CA         M     135        667     59:03.1    9:19:16.4
     17    794  Chris Gladgow                                  M     136        803     59:04.7   10:18:21.2
Team - Niello MINI Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 1:55:32.4
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    425  Jason Tseu              Sacramento  CA         M       4          4     24:12.7      24:12.7
      2    423  Paul Ronald             Sacramento  CA         M      18         22     27:35.3      51:48.0
      3    415  Leo Alaniz              Sacramento  CA         M      28         50     30:25.1    1:22:13.2
      4    426  Lisa Tseu               Sacramento  CA         F      39         89     33:19.2    1:55:32.4
      5   1000  Kristen Long                                   F      43        132     35:10.3    2:30:42.7
      6    416  Aobreny Avila           Sacramento  CA         F      44        176     35:10.7    3:05:53.4
      7    419  John Jennings           Sacramento  CA         M      46        222     35:30.3    3:41:23.8
      8    421  Luis Portillo           Sacramento  CA         M      50        272     38:46.9    4:20:10.7
      9    424  Michele Shelton         Sacramento  CA         F      53        325     40:33.4    5:00:44.2
     10    422  Lisa Ronald             Rocklin  CA            F      59        384     43:50.8    5:44:35.0
     11    420  Alyssa Maylan           Sacramento  CA         F      65        449     45:39.3    6:30:14.3
     12    418  Kaity Haltom            Sacramento  CA         F      83        532     50:39.9    7:20:54.3
     13    417  Kaberly Doerr           Sacramento  CA         F     106        638     53:24.3    8:14:18.7
Team - Niello Porsche Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 2:06:05.7
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    427  Jose Dominguez          Rocklin  CA            M       7          7     24:47.8      24:47.8
      2    434  Kristen Summers         Rocklin  CA            F      17         24     27:20.4      52:08.3
      3    431  Chris McCay             Rocklin  CA            M      40         64     33:22.4    1:25:30.7
      4    433  Vanessa Shintaku        Rocklin  CA            F      54        118     40:34.9    2:06:05.7
      5    428  Todd English            Rocklin  CA            M      66        184     46:13.1    2:52:18.8
      6    430  Chris Kidd              Rocklin  CA            M      67        251     46:51.0    3:39:09.8
      7    432  Rob Pane                Rocklin  CA            M      93        344     51:30.8    4:30:40.6
Team - Niello Volvo of Sacramento Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 2:08:51.2
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    467  Rebecah Weathers        Sacramento  CA         F      15         15     26:59.4      26:59.4
      2    453  Megan Hinde             Sacramento  CA         F      37         52     33:12.6    1:00:12.0
      3    448  Mark Carpenter          Sacramento  CA         M      38         90     33:19.0    1:33:31.0
      4    449  Wendy Carpenter         Sacramento  CA         F      45        135     35:20.1    2:08:51.2
      5    465  Jason Ramsey            Sacramento  CA         M      80        215     49:34.9    2:58:26.1
      6    464  Michella Pyle           Sacramento  CA         F      88        303     50:46.9    3:49:13.1
      7    452  Jordan Clegg            Sacramento  CA         M      99        402     52:53.6    4:42:06.7
      8    463  Paul Pattillo           Sacramento  CA         M     110        512     54:48.9    5:36:55.6
      9    458  Joe Martell             Sacramento  CA         M     111        623     54:59.4    6:31:55.1
     10    466  Tj Upton                Sacramento  CA         M     120        743     58:06.5    7:30:01.7
     11    454  Tara Howard             Placerville  CA        F     127        870     58:44.7    8:28:46.4
     12    461  Katie McCarthy          Roseville  CA          F     128        998     58:47.2    9:27:33.6
     13    455  Tyson Howard            Folsom  CA             M     132       1130     58:55.6   10:26:29.3
     14    457  Tessa Lomeli            Folsom  CA             F     133       1263     58:56.4   11:25:25.8
Team - Niello Maserati, Alfa Romeo and FIAT Finish Position - 6
Team Score (times): 2:16:13.0
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    409  Andrew Pattullo         Sacramento  CA         M      20         20     28:34.3      28:34.3
      2    403  Joe Desantis            Sacramento  CA         M      21         41     28:36.1      57:10.5
      3    414  Phillip Toussaint       Sacramento  CA         M      29         70     30:29.3    1:27:39.8
      4    401  Amy Curran              Citrus Heights  CA     F      73        143     48:33.1    2:16:13.0
      5    407  Jazmyn McKinney         Sacramento  CA         F      76        219     48:51.7    3:05:04.7
      6    411  Ray Quintana            Sacramento  CA         M     126        345     58:44.4    4:03:49.2
      7    408  Joe Otero               Sacramento  CA         M     129        474     58:50.4    5:02:39.6
      8    405  Jorge Gomez             Sacramento  CA         M     131        605     58:55.1    6:01:34.8
      9    412  John Reyes              Sacramento  CA         M     134        739     58:57.9    7:00:32.7
     10    402  Mick Curran             Sacramento  CA         M     139        878     59:11.8    7:59:44.6
     11    410  Andrea Quintana         Sacramento  CA         F     142       1020     59:20.0    8:59:04.7
     12    404  Antonio Diaz            Sacramento  CA         M     143       1163     59:22.7    9:58:27.4
     13    797  Maria Lopez Valencia    Sacramento  CA         F     144       1307     59:28.3   10:57:55.7
Team - Niello Collision Center Finish Position - 7
Team Score (times): 2:32:00.7
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    390  Kelly Moore             Fair Oaks  CA          F      41         41     33:28.4      33:28.4
      2    386  Brandon Griffith        Sacramento  CA         M      48         89     37:49.0    1:11:17.5
      3    387  Rossel Griffith         Sacramento  CA         F      49        138     37:55.3    1:49:12.9
      4    389  Chip Moore              Sacramento  CA         M      57        195     42:47.8    2:32:00.7
      5    394  Brian Sorenson          Sacramento  CA         M      85        280     50:42.7    3:22:43.5
      6    385  Carlee Eldridge         Sacramento  CA         F      90        370     51:12.1    4:13:55.6
      7    393  Amanda Sorenson         Roseville  CA          F      96        466     52:34.0    5:06:29.7
      8    392  Dennis Redding          Sacramento  CA         M      98        564     52:38.0    5:59:07.8
      9    388  James Logan             Sacramento  CA         M     148        712   1:06:56.8    7:06:04.6
     10    391  Josh Nance              Sacramento  CA         M     149        861   1:07:13.8    8:13:18.5
Team - Jaguar Land Rover Sacramento Finish Position - 8
Team Score (times): 2:33:55.9
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    206  Andrew Lyon             Rocklin  CA            M      16         16     27:03.0      27:03.0
      2    207  Gina Parr               Rocklin  CA            F      22         38     28:42.1      55:45.2
      3    202  Brandon Garcia          Rocklin  CA            M      72        110     48:16.0    1:44:01.2
      4    204  Daniel Giles            Rocklin  CA            M      82        192     49:54.6    2:33:55.9
      5    203  Barry Gardner           Rocklin  CA            M     115        307     57:39.0    3:31:34.9
      6    208  Shannon Pattillo        Rocklin  CA            F     116        423     57:41.2    4:29:16.2
      7    211  Val Shintaku            Sacramento  CA         M     137        560     59:07.1    5:28:23.3
      8    201  Elise Counts            Rocklin  CA            F     146        706   1:01:22.7    6:29:46.1
      9    205  Sheri Kimbrell          Rocklin  CA            F     147        853   1:01:23.6    7:31:09.7
Team - CNCDA Motor Feet Finish Position - 9
Team Score (times): 2:38:44.6
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     94  Monica Baumann          Sacramento  CA         F      14         14     26:45.7      26:45.7
      2     96  Alisa Reinhardt         Sacramento  CA         F      30         44     31:14.9      58:00.6
      3     97  Madelyn Vacheron        Sacramento  CA         F      55         99     41:02.9    1:39:03.6
      4     95  Natalie Perry           Sacramento  CA         F     145        244     59:41.0    2:38:44.6
Team - Niello BMW Elk Grove Finish Position - 10
Team Score (times): 2:47:21.7
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    360  Austin Smith            Elk Grove  CA          M      23         23     28:44.6      28:44.6
      2    351  Cuong Dang              Elk Grove  CA          M      56         79     41:55.4    1:10:40.0
      3    354  Yale Grant              Elk Grove  CA          M      58        137     43:02.7    1:53:42.8
      4    356  Jonah Moberg            Elk Grove  CA          M     108        245     53:38.9    2:47:21.7
      5    358  Monica Rivera           Elk Grove  CA          F     109        354     53:40.9    3:41:02.6
      6    845  Stephen Deguzman        Sacramento  CA         M     124        478     58:42.3    4:39:45.0
      7    352  Vanessa De Guzman       Elk Grove  CA          F     125        603     58:43.9    5:38:29.0
Team - Land Rover Rocklin Finish Position - 11
Team Score (times): 2:48:32.8
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    262  Dana Brophy             Rocklin                F      47         47     36:46.8      36:46.8
      2    263  William Christian       Rocklin  CA            M      52         99     39:23.9    1:16:10.8
      3    269  Eric Niello             Rocklin  CA            M      63        162     44:30.3    2:00:41.1
      4    268  Laura Moore             Rocklin  CA            F      69        231     47:51.6    2:48:32.8
      5    264  Kyle Harris             Rocklin                M      74        305     48:35.2    3:37:08.1
      6    270  Jennifer Roadenizer     Rocklin                F      75        380     48:36.3    4:25:44.4
      7    272  Matt Wetteland          Rocklin                M      91        471     51:19.5    5:17:03.9
      8    266  Jenna Jacobsen          Rocklin                F      92        563     51:20.2    6:08:24.2
      9    267  Kerry Kline             Rocklin                F     105        668     53:24.2    7:01:48.5
     10    271  Lorraine Thornton       Rocklin                F     107        775     53:25.1    7:55:13.6
Team - The Niello Company Finish Position - 12
Team Score (times): 2:50:16.0
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    705  Derrick Niello          Sacramento  CA         M      42         42     35:02.7      35:02.7
      2    708  Cassie Portillo         Elk Grove  CA          F      51         93     38:47.9    1:13:50.6
      3    711  Chelsie Serrano         Sacramento  CA         F      70        163     48:11.2    2:02:01.9
      4    717  Chelsea Yon             Sacramento  CA         F      71        234     48:14.1    2:50:16.0
      5    701  Michael Hong            Sacramento  CA         M      77        311     49:07.6    3:39:23.6
      6    702  Justina Kemp            Citrus Heights  CA     F      78        389     49:22.0    4:28:45.6
      7    712  James Shepherd          Sacramento  CA         M      79        468     49:31.3    5:18:17.0
      8    704  Dennis Murphy           Sacramento  CA         M      97        565     52:37.6    6:10:54.6
      9    714  Kris Towle              Sacramento  CA         F     103        668     53:16.7    7:04:11.3
     10    696  Anne Campanelli         Sacramento  CA         F     112        780     56:15.1    8:00:26.5
     11    697  Dominic Campanelli      Sacramento  CA         M     113        893     56:17.5    8:56:44.1
     12    703  Tera McElwee            Prescott Valley  AZ    F     114       1007     57:17.7    9:54:01.8
     13    709  Chris Prasad            Sacramento  CA         M     121       1128     58:35.3   10:52:37.2
     14    700  Ben Gregory             Sacramento  CA         M     122       1250     58:36.8   11:51:14.0
     15    710  Kendra Saechao          Sacramento  CA         F     123       1373     58:37.1   12:49:51.1
Team - Niello Infiniti Finish Position - 13
Team Score (times): 2:58:19.9
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    396  Aaron Clouden           Concord  CA            M      12         12     26:43.3      26:43.3
      2    399  Marlana Ruther          Concord  CA            F      62         74     44:08.8    1:10:52.2
      3    398  Rafaela Fontanilla      Concord  CA            F      81        155     49:45.3    2:00:37.5
      4    400  Viviana Strand          Concord  CA            F     117        272     57:42.4    2:58:19.9
      5    395  Mariel Bautista         Concord  CA            F     118        390     57:42.8    3:56:02.8
      6    397  Maria Donato            Concord  CA            F     119        509     57:43.1    4:53:45.9
Team - Niello Volkswagen Finish Position - 14
Team Score (times): 3:13:41.5
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    443  Jeremy Palomar          Sacramento  CA         M       5          5     24:16.7      24:16.7
      2    446  Keith Scollay           Sacramento  CA         M      89         94     50:59.7    1:15:16.4
      3    439  Louie Debelle           Sacramento  CA         M     140        234     59:12.4    2:14:28.9
      4    442  Todd Olmstead           Sacramento  CA         M     141        375     59:12.5    3:13:41.5
Team - Sacramento Pedicab Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    563  Greg Wright             Sacramento  CA         M      31         31     31:44.0      31:44.0
      2    562  Annie Drinkwater-Wright Sacramento  CA         F      32         63     31:44.6    1:03:28.6
Final Team Results
Energy
Team
Team - Team Pacific Ethanol Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 2:56:19.9
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    676  Aaron Popke             Sacramento  CA         M       1          1     24:54.8      24:54.8
      2    658  Nicole Avers            Sacramento  CA         F       2          3     48:15.7    1:13:10.5
      3    662  Maria Costa             Sacramento  CA         F       3          6     51:34.2    2:04:44.7
      4    680  Jennifer Turner         Sacramento  CA         F       4         10     51:35.1    2:56:19.9
      5    672  Paul Koehler            Sacramento  CA         M       5         15     52:25.7    3:48:45.6
      6    671  Neil Koehler            Sacramento  CA         M       6         21     52:26.5    4:41:12.1
      7    659  Edward Baker            Sacramento  CA         M       7         28     52:28.1    5:33:40.3
      8    660  Laleh Boroumand         Sacramento  CA         F       8         36     52:30.5    6:26:10.8
      9    669  Valentina Kalenyuk      Sacramento  CA         F       9         45     52:31.9    7:18:42.8
     10    678  Jacquelyne Santana      Sacramento  CA         F      10         55     52:36.0    8:11:18.8
     11    673  Bryon McGregor          Sacramento  CA         F      11         66     52:43.2    9:04:02.0
     12    664  Lana Fatov              Sacramento  CA         F      12         78     53:35.4    9:57:37.5
     13    675  Michael Perlot          Sacramento  CA         M      13         91     53:36.8   10:51:14.4
     14    670  Michael Kandris         Sacramento  CA         M      14        105     56:58.1   11:48:12.6
     15    661  Nicole Carr             Sacramento  CA         F      15        120     57:00.4   12:45:13.1
     16    667  Thanh Hoang             Sacramento  CA         M      16        136     57:00.7   13:42:13.8
     17    666  Andrea Harris           Sacramento  CA         F      17        153   1:07:29.6   14:49:43.4
     18    665  Cindy Fonua             Sacramento  CA         F      18        171   1:07:31.9   15:57:15.4
     19    677  Cindy Regan             Sacramento  CA         F      19        190   1:07:32.8   17:04:48.2
Final Team Results
It/Internet
Team
Team - Questies Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:36:55.0
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    838  Adam Burke              El Dorado Hills  CA    M       1          1     22:51.0      22:51.0
      2    490  Shawn Davidson          Sacramento  CA         M       2          3     22:52.8      45:43.8
      3    495  Heath Hamm              Sacramento  CA         M       3          6     25:19.7    1:11:03.5
      4    501  Jason Wassom            Sacramento  CA         M       4         10     25:51.4    1:36:55.0
      5    491  Matthew Deveny          Sacramento  CA         M       5         15     25:59.9    2:02:55.0
      6    488  Sean Daniel             Sacramento  CA         M       6         21     26:30.8    2:29:25.9
      7    498  Caleb MacNeill          Sacramento  CA         M       7         28     27:13.6    2:56:39.5
      8    500  Jesse Tabayoyong        Sacramento  CA         M       8         36     30:53.0    3:27:32.5
      9    492  Paige Dix               Sacramento  CA         F       9         45     31:18.8    3:58:51.3
     10    489  David Darrough          Sacramento  CA         M      10         55     37:41.6    4:36:33.0
     11    494  Kulwant Gill            Sacramento  CA         M      11         66     44:31.7    5:21:04.7
     12    497  Samantha Kowalski       Sacramento  CA         F      12         78     51:02.1    6:12:06.9
     13    499  Denise Sala             Sacramento  CA         F      13         91     51:02.6    7:03:09.5
     14    493  Chelsea Ewing           Sacramento  CA         F      14        105     55:42.1    7:58:51.7
     15    496  Laurie Henry            Sacramento  CA         F      15        120     55:49.5    8:54:41.2
     16    487  Denise Caillouette      Sacramento  CA         F      16        136     55:50.7    9:50:32.0
     17    486  Christopher Burkhouse   Sacramento  CA         M      17        153     58:04.5   10:48:36.5
Final Team Results
Media
Team
Team - Sacramento Business Journal Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 2:22:35.2
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    549  Josh Michael            Sacramento  CA         M       1          1     19:38.4      19:38.4
      2    550  Alex Minno              Sacramento  CA         M       2          3     36:08.4      55:46.8
      3    548  Rebekkah McCurry        Sacramento  CA         F       3          6     41:33.0    1:37:19.9
      4    544  Mark Anderson           Sacramento  CA         M       4         10     45:15.2    2:22:35.2
      5    552  Lisa Williams           Sacramento  CA         F       5         15     45:15.6    3:07:50.8
      6    545  Courtney Gessford       Sacramento  CA         F       6         21     45:15.6    3:53:06.5
      7    546  David Lichtman          Sacramento  CA         M       7         28     54:54.7    4:48:01.2
      8    551  Lisa Snyder             Sacramento  CA         F       8         36   1:00:25.7    5:48:26.9
Final Team Results
Public Works/Utilities
Team
Team - Verizon Red Runners Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 2:24:57.6
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    747  Nathane Johnson         Folsom  CA             M       1          1     23:49.2      23:49.2
      2    740  Nityanand Chelikani     Folsom  CA             M       2          3     37:46.6    1:01:35.8
      3    739  Satish Chandar          Folsom  CA             M       3          6     39:48.5    1:41:24.3
      4    742  Ganeswar Ethamsetti     Folsom  CA             M       4         10     43:33.2    2:24:57.6
      5    749  Vijay Vanama            Folsom  CA             M       5         15     43:37.8    3:08:35.4
      6    738  Maria Carbajal          Folsom  CA             F       6         21     43:38.4    3:52:13.9
      7    746  Eddy Jingga             Pasadena  CA           M       7         28     47:20.9    4:39:34.8
      8    741  Venu Dhanala            Folsom  CA             M       8         36     47:22.2    5:26:57.1
      9    743  Mahender Gaddam         Folsom  CA             M       9         45     47:23.1    6:14:20.2
     10    745  Shirish Jawale          Roseville  CA          M      10         55     47:23.5    7:01:43.7
     11    744  Josh Gisin              Shingle Springs  CA    M      11         66     48:52.2    7:50:36.0
     12    748  Cindy Key               Shingle Springs  CA    F      12         78     48:52.2    8:39:28.3
Final Team Results
Real Estate
Team
Team - Jackson Joggers Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 2:08:59.7
                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    200  Ben Smith               Folsom  CA             M       1          1     27:08.1      27:08.1
      2    198  Janelle Lanfair         Fair Oaks  CA          F       2          3     32:22.2      59:30.3
      3    196  Tracy Kelly             Sacramento  CA         F       3          6     32:54.2    1:32:24.5
      4    197  Brian Lanfair           Fair Oaks  CA          M       4         10     36:35.1    2:08:59.7
      5    193  Mike Degroot            Sacramento  CA         M       5         15     36:36.4    2:45:36.1
      6    194  Debbie Headding         Sacramento  CA         F       6         21     51:01.9    3:36:38.1
      7    199  Terry Parkyn            Sacramento  CA         F       7         28     51:04.6    4:27:42.7