2016 Auburn Triathlon

2016 Auburn Triathlon

Aquabike

May 15, 2016


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management
  ------------ 1.2 M Swim ------------ ------------ S/B Trans ------------ ------------ 56 M Bike ------------ Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Back Time
1 Jeremy Barnes Carmichael CA 192 44 M 1 M 40-44 3     12 31:45.0 1 2:46:29.3 20.2mph   3:18:14.4
2 Ethan Carlson Lakebay WA 194 22 M 1 M 20-24 3     11 30:18.2 2 3:00:07.9 18.7mph 12:11.6 3:30:26.1
3 Dean Johnson Half Moon Bay CA 199 41 M 2 M 40-44 3 2 32:27.9 27:03/M 2 3:31.7 3 3:09:14.6 17.8mph 26:59.9 3:45:14.4
4 Jenni Plane Sacramento CA 206 37 F 1 F 35-39 13     13 33:32.8 5 3:24:04.2 16.5mph   3:57:37.0
5 Vanessa Slavich San Francisco CA 207 31 F 1 F 30-34 13 1 31:49.6 26:31/M 1 2:52.8 4 3:23:05.6 16.5mph 0:11.1 3:57:48.2
6 Troy Outman Auburn CA 205 46 M 1 M 45-49 3     16 38:10.5 7 3:40:14.0 15.3mph 1:00:10.1 4:18:24.6
7 Trixie Bradley Pilot Hill CA 193 42 F 1 F 40-44 13 5 35:48.1 29:50/M 4 4:44.0 6 3:38:21.1 15.4mph 21:16.2 4:18:53.3
8 Mel Dutkiewicz Sunnyvale CA 196 54 F 1 F 50-54 13     15 36:58.9 8 3:44:38.9 15.0mph 24:00.8 4:21:37.9
9 Katrina Heyder Carson City NV 198 36 F 2 F 35-39 13     14 36:38.3 9 3:48:10.5 14.7mph 27:11.8 4:24:48.9
10 Tracy Achelis Danville CA 191 62 F 1 F 60-99 13 3 35:14.7 29:22/M 6 5:06.9 11 4:03:08.9 13.8mph 45:53.6 4:43:30.7
11 Cassidy Deline San Francisco CA 211 30 F 2 F 30-34 13 8 43:05.9 35:54/M 3 3:53.0 10 4:01:20.4 13.9mph 50:42.3 4:48:19.4
12 Lelia Johnson San Francisco CA 200 29 F 1 F 25-29 13 6 37:14.4 31:02/M 7 6:03.1 12 4:06:46.8 13.6mph 52:27.3 4:50:04.4
13 Judy Nikolenko Ladera Ranch CA 204 49 F 1 F 45-49 13 7 39:00.8 32:30/M 8 8:53.4 13 4:09:07.4 13.5mph 59:24.6 4:57:01.7
14 Tracy White Mission Viejo CA 210 52 F 2 F 50-54 13 4 35:41.4 29:44/M 5 4:48.0 15 4:35:05.6 12.2mph 1:17:57.9 5:15:35.0
15 Davin Main Rancho Cordova CA 201 39 M 1 M 35-39 3     17 48:11.9 14 4:29:20.3 12.5mph 1:59:17.7 5:17:32.2
16 Grace Hiyakumoto Maplewood MN 209 29 F 2 F 25-29 13     18 59:24.1 16 5:17:24.0 10.6mph 2:19:11.1 6:16:48.2
17 Kerry Smith Lakeport CA 208 46 F 2 F 45-49 13 9 44:42.4 37:15/M 9 10:07.1 18 5:31:01.2 10.2mph 2:28:13.8 6:25:50.8
18 Greg Hadfield Lakeport CA 197 52 M 1 M 50-54 3     19 1:00:53.9 17 5:29:56.4 10.2mph 3:12:36.0 6:30:50.4
19 Paul McDonald Pleasant Hill CA 202 75 M 1 M 60-99 3 10 50:21.2 41:58/M 10 14:06.8 19 6:32:31.0 8.56mph 4:18:44.6 7:36:59.0