2016 Dirty Secret Trail Run Short Course

2016 Dirty Secret Trail Run

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2016


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management

Short Course

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nick Clinton Sacramento CA 40 31 M 1 30-39 40:31.54 40:32.17 0:00.63 6:59/M
2 Michael Levy Davis CA 327 36 M 2 30-39 40:49.46 40:50.15 0:00.69 7:02/M
3 Bill Mumma Sacramento CA 306 58 M 1 50-59 40:59.76 41:01.25 0:01.49 7:04/M
4 Mike Keck South Lake Tahoe CA 131 50 M 2 50-59 41:17.64 41:19.07 0:01.43 7:07/M
5 Danny Webb South Lake Tahoe CA 287 45 M 1 40-49 41:42.67 41:45.25 0:02.58 7:11/M
6 Brian Crilly Sacramento CA 47 36 M 3 30-39 43:07.50 43:07.50 0:00.00 7:26/M
7 Ryan Schauland Sacramento CA 248 32 M 4 30-39 43:20.23 43:20.51 0:00.28 7:28/M
8 Trevin Bolding Citrus Heights CA 21 22 M 1 20-29 43:43.49 43:44.28 0:00.79 7:32/M
9 Alex Lewis 307 27 M 2 20-29 44:32.14 44:32.14 0:00.00 7:41/M
10 Martin Waruch Citrus Heights CA 286 47 M 2 40-49 45:01.82 45:03.93 0:02.11 7:46/M
11 Mo Bartley Auburn CA 15 60 F 1 60-99 47:37.45 47:39.65 0:02.20 8:13/M
12 Chris Devine El Dorado Hills CA 59 42 M 3 40-49 47:44.13 47:44.13 0:00.00 8:14/M
13 John Morgan Folsom CA 185 58 M 3 50-59 48:39.91 48:41.93 0:02.02 8:23/M
14 Christopher Malenab Sacramento CA 163 36 M 5 30-39 49:11.88 49:11.88 0:00.00 8:29/M
15 James Do Davis CA 325 32 M 6 30-39 49:13.42 49:24.93 0:11.51 8:29/M
16 Michael Ridge Placerville CA 232 17 M 1 1-19 50:27.02 50:32.80 0:05.78 8:42/M
17 Brett Townsend West Sacramento CA 279 30 M 7 30-39 50:49.07 50:56.47 0:07.40 8:46/M
18 John Brink Folsom CA 26 59 M 4 50-59 51:12.09 51:15.28 0:03.19 8:50/M
19 Michael Niemela Davis CA 304 47 M 4 40-49 51:14.32 51:22.53 0:08.21 8:50/M
20 Frank Delgado Cameron Park CA 57 49 M 5 40-49 51:19.30 51:19.30 0:00.00 8:51/M
21 Kristal Raymond Roseville CA 227 39 F 1 30-39 52:01.18 52:01.18 0:00.00 8:58/M
22 Nick Graham Sacramento CA 95 29 M 3 20-29 52:02.13 1:02:07.12 10:04.99 8:58/M
23 Caleb Robinson West Sacramento CA 235 15 M 2 1-19 52:23.33 52:28.18 0:04.85 9:02/M
24 Dusty Robinson West Sacramento CA 236 39 M 8 30-39 52:24.21 52:29.50 0:05.29 9:02/M
25 Dan Velasco Orangevale CA 283 45 M 6 40-49 52:50.62 52:53.50 0:02.88 9:07/M
26 Eric Reeves Wheatland CA 316 31 M 9 30-39 52:54.21 52:54.21 0:00.00 9:07/M
27 Sarah Harris Roseville CA 104 37 F 2 30-39 53:13.16 53:19.61 0:06.45 9:11/M
28 Richard Engel Woodland CA 73 49 M 7 40-49 53:59.26 54:11.70 0:12.44 9:18/M
29 Roland Banas Orangevale CA 11 41 M 8 40-49 54:26.80 54:30.71 0:03.91 9:23/M
30 Kristin Denney Roseville CA 58 44 F 1 40-49 54:48.37 54:50.55 0:02.18 9:27/M
31 Kat Dalton Orangevale CA 324 0 F 1 0- 0 54:59.54 54:59.54 0:00.00 9:29/M
32 Michael Lowry El Dorado Hills CA 160 46 M 9 40-49 55:00.60 55:03.10 0:02.50 9:29/M
33 Cameron Yee Sacramento CA 296 59 M 5 50-59 55:02.41 55:11.71 0:09.30 9:29/M
34 Bridgette Stegall Sacramento CA 263 43 F 2 40-49 55:12.90 55:21.36 0:08.46 9:31/M
35 Ramiz Ali Rancho Cordova CA 5 41 M 10 40-49 55:16.72 55:37.24 0:20.52 9:32/M
36 Steve Bonnel Davis CA 24 54 M 6 50-59 55:26.45 55:37.26 0:10.81 9:33/M
37 Amy Rihel Sacramento CA 233 27 F 1 20-29 55:52.60 55:58.17 0:05.57 9:38/M
38 Megan Darr Sacramento CA 54 30 F 3 30-39 56:04.28 56:04.28 0:00.00 9:40/M
39 Rob Waldman Roseville CA 285 46 M 11 40-49 56:18.24 56:21.54 0:03.30 9:42/M
40 Anne Royston Orangevale CA 241 48 F 3 40-49 56:36.86 1:06:52.51 10:15.65 9:46/M
41 Tiphanne Crowe Sacramento CA 48 44 F 4 40-49 56:54.17 57:01.13 0:06.96 9:49/M
42 Robert Kirchner Sacramento CA 138 43 M 12 40-49 56:57.24 57:14.12 0:16.88 9:49/M
43 Nathan Fairman Sacramento CA 77 44 M 13 40-49 56:58.12 57:14.38 0:16.26 9:49/M
44 Steve Greenfield Davis CA 96 52 M 7 50-59 57:12.66 57:21.44 0:08.78 9:52/M
45 Darcy Saca Sacramento CA 301 48 F 5 40-49 57:13.02 57:20.88 0:07.86 9:52/M
46 Yuri Stewart Roseville CA 303 38 F 4 30-39 57:22.80 57:22.80 0:00.00 9:53/M
47 Benjamin Winter Rancho Cordova CA 300 37 M 10 30-39 57:27.38 57:32.83 0:05.45 9:54/M
48 Melanie Dove Sacramento CA 62 38 F 5 30-39 57:44.94 1:07:56.19 10:11.25 9:57/M
49 Liz Teresi Woodland CA 277 41 F 6 40-49 57:50.89 58:08.70 0:17.81 9:58/M
50 Ian Hiscock Sacramento CA 305 39 M 11 30-39 58:01.47 58:12.55 0:11.08 10:00/M
51 Angela Herrera Roseville CA 111 35 F 6 30-39 58:10.36 1:08:24.94 10:14.58 10:02/M
52 Stephen Weibel Folsom CA 288 54 M 8 50-59 58:12.92 58:19.29 0:06.37 10:02/M
53 Karli Eisenberg Sacramento CA 69 29 F 2 20-29 58:37.36 58:55.05 0:17.69 10:06/M
54 Allyson Bobus Novato CA 20 26 F 3 20-29 59:03.70 59:23.81 0:20.11 10:11/M
55 Mike Peterson Sacramento CA 215 59 M 9 50-59 59:10.03 1:09:19.90 10:09.87 10:12/M
56 David Rhodes Rancho Murieta CA 228 60 M 1 60-99 59:16.83 59:16.83 0:00.00 10:13/M
57 Shellie Lott Elk Grove CA 159 36 F 7 30-39 1:00:17.07 1:10:26.88 10:09.81 10:24/M
58 Catherine Chappell Penryn CA 36 54 F 1 50-59 1:00:19.04 1:00:37.34 0:18.30 10:24/M
59 Christine Engel Woodland CA 71 44 F 7 40-49 1:00:21.72 1:00:34.90 0:13.18 10:24/M
60 Jacob Engel Woodland CA 72 17 M 3 1-19 1:00:22.99 1:00:35.11 0:12.12 10:24/M
61 Kim Knott Woodland CA 144 48 F 8 40-49 1:00:28.64 1:10:32.69 10:04.05 10:26/M
62 Phi Ngo Sacramento CA 197 34 M 12 30-39 1:00:38.58 1:10:42.65 10:04.07 10:27/M
63 Julie Ewers Roseville CA 302 43 F 9 40-49 1:01:06.14 1:01:16.08 0:09.94 10:32/M
64 Brian Dahlstedt Sacramento CA 53 59 M 10 50-59 1:01:11.57 1:01:27.87 0:16.30 10:33/M
65 Susan Gentry Davis CA 90 29 F 4 20-29 1:01:11.66 1:01:28.85 0:17.19 10:33/M
66 Ann Coller Woodland CA 41 54 F 2 50-59 1:01:13.54 1:01:13.54 0:00.00 10:33/M
67 Maria Pitts Rocklin CA 315 0 F 2 0- 0 1:01:14.15 1:01:28.93 0:14.78 10:33/M
68 Michelle Gebhardt West Sacramento CA 89 35 F 8 30-39 1:01:16.32 1:01:24.22 0:07.90 10:34/M
69 Sharon Eghigian Sacramento CA 323 0 F 3 0- 0 1:01:20.81 1:01:41.47 0:20.66 10:34/M
70 Gina Martin Carmichael CA 165 42 F 10 40-49 1:01:22.59 1:11:27.03 10:04.44 10:35/M
71 Dave Bollen Grass Valley CA 22 56 M 11 50-59 1:01:24.97 1:01:24.97 0:00.00 10:35/M
72 Jane Finnegan Sacramento CA 80 29 F 5 20-29 1:01:31.29 1:01:33.02 0:01.73 10:36/M
73 Marie Smith Valley Springs CA 258 28 F 6 20-29 1:01:36.67 1:11:49.18 10:12.51 10:37/M
74 Kathleen Forrest Sacramento CA 86 39 F 9 30-39 1:01:40.34 1:01:45.90 0:05.56 10:38/M
75 Ian Prindle Woodland CA 222 46 M 14 40-49 1:01:48.24 1:11:53.17 10:04.93 10:39/M
76 Clay Richey Double Oak TX 229 23 M 4 20-29 1:01:49.96 1:01:51.25 0:01.29 10:39/M
77 Laura Kearney Elk Grove CA 130 36 F 10 30-39 1:01:53.59 1:02:01.47 0:07.88 10:40/M
78 Rob Hernandez Woodbridge CA 110 35 M 13 30-39 1:02:07.50 1:12:16.71 10:09.21 10:43/M
79 Mae Chaplin Sacramento CA 34 42 F 11 40-49 1:02:14.32 1:02:28.75 0:14.43 10:44/M
80 Cheryl Keller Sacramento CA 133 40 F 12 40-49 1:02:15.53 1:12:25.48 10:09.95 10:44/M
81 Claudia Foley El Dorado Hills CA 84 53 F 3 50-59 1:02:27.62 1:12:35.79 10:08.17 10:46/M
82 Jennie McKernan Roseville CA 174 37 F 11 30-39 1:02:47.93 1:03:05.31 0:17.38 10:49/M
83 Brittany Peterson West Sacramento CA 214 27 F 7 20-29 1:02:48.21 1:03:05.28 0:17.07 10:50/M
84 Jay Sablan West Sacramento CA 242 34 M 14 30-39 1:02:53.64 1:03:04.23 0:10.59 10:51/M
85 Laurie Knight Roseville CA 143 40 F 13 40-49 1:03:08.89 1:13:11.61 10:02.72 10:53/M
86 Stacia Lenz Rocklin CA 152 36 F 12 30-39 1:03:10.90 1:13:13.30 10:02.40 10:53/M
87 Meghan Sanderson Wheatland CA 246 24 F 8 20-29 1:03:14.77 1:13:18.01 10:03.24 10:54/M
88 Laurn Langhofer Auburn CA 150 71 M 2 60-99 1:03:31.19 1:13:31.19 10:00.00 10:57/M
89 Brian Judy Sacramento CA 128 38 M 15 30-39 1:03:32.46 1:03:45.31 0:12.85 10:57/M
90 Bob Roth Sacramento CA 239 40 M 15 40-49 1:03:42.49 1:03:50.24 0:07.75 10:59/M
91 Chelsie Bishop Wheatland CA 18 30 F 13 30-39 1:03:45.23 1:13:45.23 10:00.00 10:59/M
92 Ryan Kjome Rancho Murieta CA 140 24 M 5 20-29 1:03:50.17 1:04:06.95 0:16.78 11:00/M
93 Kianni Lewand Rancho Murieta CA 154 22 F 9 20-29 1:03:57.56 1:04:13.43 0:15.87 11:02/M
94 Karyn Roth Rocklin CA 240 40 F 14 40-49 1:03:58.96 1:14:01.22 10:02.26 11:02/M
95 Dan Stone Rocklin CA 268 53 M 12 50-59 1:04:02.96 1:04:08.56 0:05.60 11:02/M
96 Scott Clark Roseville CA 38 46 M 16 40-49 1:04:11.27 1:04:26.84 0:15.57 11:04/M
97 Tammy McIntyre Lincoln CA 173 37 F 14 30-39 1:04:15.18 1:14:18.18 10:03.00 11:05/M
98 Susan Negrete Sacramento CA 192 43 F 15 40-49 1:04:16.54 1:04:28.82 0:12.28 11:05/M
99 Terry Bowers Lincoln CA 25 42 M 17 40-49 1:04:22.58 1:14:23.90 10:01.32 11:06/M
100 Adriana Pickard Auburn CA 216 36 F 15 30-39 1:04:34.26 1:04:43.70 0:09.44 11:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Deanna Olmstead Roseville CA 200 49 F 16 40-49 1:04:40.06 1:04:46.07 0:06.01 11:09/M
102 Samantha Whitecotton Roseville CA 291 21 F 10 20-29 1:04:42.24 1:04:56.87 0:14.63 11:09/M
103 Brett Lewis Newcastle CA 155 53 M 13 50-59 1:04:47.51 1:05:12.70 0:25.19 11:10/M
104 Kaoru Cruz Elk Grove CA 49 53 F 4 50-59 1:04:52.46 1:15:04.84 10:12.38 11:11/M
105 Sevrina Flores Stockton CA 82 24 F 11 20-29 1:04:56.87 1:14:59.76 10:02.89 11:12/M
106 Yvette Wencke Placerville CA 289 43 F 17 40-49 1:04:57.00 1:15:03.84 10:06.84 11:12/M
107 Joe Sterling Sacramento CA 264 54 M 14 50-59 1:05:01.71 1:05:08.00 0:06.29 11:13/M
108 Kristina Connelly Sacramento CA 43 52 F 5 50-59 1:05:03.86 1:05:09.45 0:05.59 11:13/M
109 Tyson Butler Plumas Lake CA 601 42 M 18 40-49 1:05:20.39 1:15:28.15 10:07.76 11:16/M
110 Andrew Schooley Citrus Hts CA 251 56 M 15 50-59 1:05:24.20 1:05:28.38 0:04.18 11:17/M
111 Chelsea Schooley Citrus Hts CA 252 28 F 12 20-29 1:05:24.56 1:05:28.12 0:03.56 11:17/M
112 Kellan Mayberry Fair Oaks CA 169 34 M 16 30-39 1:05:44.36 1:15:51.87 10:07.51 11:20/M
113 Marc Kochis Grass Valley CA 147 28 M 6 20-29 1:06:01.74 1:06:13.21 0:11.47 11:23/M
114 Kerri Roberts Sacramento CA 234 49 F 18 40-49 1:06:05.80 1:16:18.82 10:13.02 11:24/M
115 Daniel Kobiolka Shingle Springs CA 145 35 M 17 30-39 1:06:09.31 1:16:25.64 10:16.33 11:24/M
116 Amy Morrison Yuba City CA 186 44 F 19 40-49 1:06:13.28 1:06:36.13 0:22.85 11:25/M
117 Barbara Bair Knights Landing CA 10 45 F 20 40-49 1:06:35.52 1:16:39.07 10:03.55 11:29/M
118 Tina Dinh Sacramento CA 60 30 F 16 30-39 1:06:39.24 1:06:56.24 0:17.00 11:29/M
119 Richelle Enriquez Sacramento CA 74 31 F 17 30-39 1:07:04.32 1:17:09.39 10:05.07 11:34/M
120 Hayley Stockwell Rocklin CA 267 32 F 18 30-39 1:07:11.22 1:17:22.55 10:11.33 11:35/M
121 Chikul Patel Sacramento CA 207 37 F 19 30-39 1:07:13.56 1:17:19.77 10:06.21 11:35/M
122 Anahi Escobar Fairfield CA 75 26 F 13 20-29 1:07:19.50 1:07:29.18 0:09.68 11:36/M
123 Jennifer Hernandez Woodbridge CA 109 36 F 20 30-39 1:07:27.27 1:17:38.45 10:11.18 11:38/M
124 Sarah Fogelberg Woodbridge CA 83 32 F 21 30-39 1:07:29.65 1:17:38.02 10:08.37 11:38/M
125 Jessica Crain Roseville CA 45 39 F 22 30-39 1:07:40.09 1:17:44.46 10:04.37 11:40/M
126 Susan Storms Cameron Park CA 270 51 F 6 50-59 1:07:52.24 1:07:58.94 0:06.70 11:42/M
127 Toby Ewing Sacramento CA 76 50 M 16 50-59 1:08:04.59 1:08:22.06 0:17.47 11:44/M
128 Erin Eason Roseville CA 63 39 F 23 30-39 1:08:06.36 1:08:09.10 0:02.74 11:44/M
129 Scott Greene Sacramento CA 314 0 M 1 0- 0 1:08:11.74 1:18:27.65 10:15.91 11:45/M
130 Meghan Cunningham Woodland CA 51 35 F 24 30-39 1:08:11.77 1:18:17.35 10:05.58 11:45/M
131 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA 141 47 F 21 40-49 1:08:12.86 1:08:33.76 0:20.90 11:46/M
132 Sharon Huntsman Sacramento CA 115 46 F 22 40-49 1:08:19.71 1:18:38.19 10:18.48 11:47/M
133 Amanda Ridge Placerville CA 230 15 F 1 1-19 1:08:45.57 1:08:51.72 0:06.15 11:51/M
134 Kiki Chvosta Sacramento CA 37 61 F 2 60-99 1:09:04.14 1:19:06.48 10:02.34 11:54/M
135 Lisa Albers Sacramento CA 3 45 F 23 40-49 1:09:09.83 1:19:28.25 10:18.42 11:55/M
136 Lisa Mayberry Fair Oaks CA 170 32 F 25 30-39 1:09:10.62 1:19:18.11 10:07.49 11:56/M
137 Linjean Van Patter Sacramento CA 281 43 F 24 40-49 1:09:11.07 1:19:29.77 10:18.70 11:56/M
138 David Liu Sacramento CA 157 41 M 19 40-49 1:09:20.81 1:09:34.51 0:13.70 11:57/M
139 Therese Collins Fair Oaks CA 42 53 F 7 50-59 1:09:23.67 1:19:32.34 10:08.67 11:58/M
140 Mark Quillici Sacramento CA 223 65 M 3 60-99 1:09:35.86 1:19:48.66 10:12.80 12:00/M
141 Katie Dahl Sacramento CA 299 32 F 26 30-39 1:10:02.42 1:20:23.13 10:20.71 12:04/M
142 Colleen Cardoso Sacramento CA 32 46 F 25 40-49 1:10:05.94 1:10:15.22 0:09.28 12:05/M
143 Katrina Neill Sacramento CA 193 43 F 26 40-49 1:10:25.77 1:10:42.34 0:16.57 12:08/M
144 Alice Atherton Newcastle CA 9 48 F 27 40-49 1:10:26.21 1:10:42.39 0:16.18 12:09/M
145 Lupe Ramirez Woodland CA 226 54 F 8 50-59 1:10:31.98 1:20:36.80 10:04.82 12:09/M
146 Olivia Merritt Davis CA 179 25 F 14 20-29 1:10:32.72 1:20:47.08 10:14.36 12:10/M
147 Rachel Johnson Colfax CA 320 31 F 27 30-39 1:10:34.38 1:20:51.42 10:17.04 12:10/M
148 Nichole Barker Roseville CA 13 36 F 28 30-39 1:10:35.84 1:20:51.67 10:15.83 12:10/M
149 Daniel Herrera Roseville CA 112 32 M 18 30-39 1:10:46.11 1:20:57.50 10:11.39 12:12/M
150 David Bumpus Biggs CA 28 50 M 17 50-59 1:10:47.16 1:11:11.98 0:24.82 12:12/M
151 Jennifer Judy Sacramento CA 129 38 F 29 30-39 1:10:48.72 1:11:01.33 0:12.61 12:12/M
152 Sandra Serrano Elk Grove CA 255 50 F 9 50-59 1:10:48.85 1:20:58.08 10:09.23 12:12/M
153 Jessica Kelly Sacramento CA 135 45 F 28 40-49 1:11:08.64 1:21:20.49 10:11.85 12:16/M
154 Michelle Jett Sacramento CA 124 44 F 29 40-49 1:11:13.95 1:21:20.49 10:06.54 12:17/M
155 Gary Vedenoff Sacramento CA 282 59 M 18 50-59 1:11:32.14 1:21:46.44 10:14.30 12:20/M
156 Roger Merle El Dorado Hills CA 178 69 M 4 60-99 1:11:34.86 1:21:45.38 10:10.52 12:20/M
157 Tony Linch Sacramento CA 156 45 M 20 40-49 1:11:38.09 1:21:49.24 10:11.15 12:21/M
158 Mitzi Pestaner Sacramento CA 213 54 F 10 50-59 1:11:39.27 1:21:52.21 10:12.94 12:21/M
159 Austin Bishop Wheatland CA 17 30 M 19 30-39 1:11:45.23 1:21:46.58 10:01.35 12:22/M
160 Diane Paulsen Sacramento CA 212 64 F 3 60-99 1:11:59.90 1:12:08.85 0:08.95 12:25/M
161 Kathleen Keeshen Davis CA 132 57 F 11 50-59 1:12:00.75 1:22:14.96 10:14.21 12:25/M
162 Mike Thomas Sacramento CA 278 37 M 20 30-39 1:12:02.55 1:22:12.05 10:09.50 12:25/M
163 Christina Olson Meadow Vista CA 201 47 F 30 40-49 1:12:09.62 1:12:23.82 0:14.20 12:26/M
164 Lynea Albers Sacramento CA 555 32 F 30 30-39 1:12:14.02 1:12:27.09 0:13.07 12:27/M
165 Lea Leonard Roseville CA 153 38 F 31 30-39 1:12:17.80 1:22:21.54 10:03.74 12:28/M
166 Shannon Wilson Reno NV 294 36 F 32 30-39 1:12:17.85 1:22:21.16 10:03.31 12:28/M
167 Kellen Prindiville Granite Bay CA 221 34 F 33 30-39 1:12:26.12 1:12:38.85 0:12.73 12:29/M
168 Katie Allen Auburn CA 6 39 F 34 30-39 1:12:45.71 1:12:52.93 0:07.22 12:33/M
169 Sandy Tague Orangevale CA 275 53 F 12 50-59 1:12:46.96 1:23:01.85 10:14.89 12:33/M
170 Nancy Major Penryn CA 326 57 F 13 50-59 1:12:49.47 1:13:11.40 0:21.93 12:33/M
171 Alyssa McKrell Sacramento CA 175 40 F 31 40-49 1:13:05.57 1:23:23.85 10:18.28 12:36/M
172 Gary Matsumoto Sacramento CA 167 65 M 5 60-99 1:13:45.00 1:24:02.83 10:17.83 12:43/M
173 Leticia Garcia Sacramento CA 88 44 F 32 40-49 1:13:54.53 1:24:08.72 10:14.19 12:44/M
174 Lourdes Jimenez Sacramento CA 125 43 F 33 40-49 1:13:55.38 1:24:09.28 10:13.90 12:45/M
175 Curtis Gordon Sacramento CA 318 0 M 2 0- 0 1:13:56.74 1:24:05.44 10:08.70 12:45/M
176 Melanie Nicolas Elk Grove CA 198 49 F 34 40-49 1:13:57.24 1:23:59.69 10:02.45 12:45/M
177 Roman Munoz Sacramento CA 190 45 M 21 40-49 1:13:59.90 1:24:14.49 10:14.59 12:45/M
178 Suzanne Clark Roseville CA 39 45 F 35 40-49 1:14:22.95 1:14:36.07 0:13.12 12:49/M
179 Jennifer Smaczny-Anido Rancho Cordova CA 256 40 F 36 40-49 1:14:31.15 1:14:31.15 0:00.00 12:51/M
180 Christina Fisher Fair Oaks CA 81 39 F 35 30-39 1:14:50.11 1:14:58.22 0:08.11 12:54/M
181 Carrie Scarfe Yuba City CA 247 42 F 37 40-49 1:14:58.77 1:15:21.05 0:22.28 12:56/M
182 Cyndi Whitecotton Roseville CA 290 45 F 38 40-49 1:15:16.73 1:15:31.10 0:14.37 12:59/M
183 Heather James Folsom CA 121 42 F 39 40-49 1:15:27.61 1:25:42.84 10:15.23 13:01/M
184 Leann Henkle Elk Grove CA 107 50 F 14 50-59 1:15:43.16 1:26:00.30 10:17.14 13:03/M
185 Pam Sweeney Yuba City CA 274 53 F 15 50-59 1:15:44.07 1:16:10.86 0:26.79 13:03/M
186 Hilma Valtatie Auburn CA 280 65 F 4 60-99 1:15:44.16 1:25:57.37 10:13.21 13:03/M
187 Katy Iverson Sacramento CA 116 37 F 36 30-39 1:15:48.25 1:26:00.85 10:12.60 13:04/M
188 Sharon Newhall Orangevale CA 196 59 F 16 50-59 1:15:57.48 1:26:08.96 10:11.48 13:06/M
189 Kelley Livingston Woodland CA 158 50 F 17 50-59 1:16:06.67 1:26:12.54 10:05.87 13:07/M
190 Ginger Spurlock Sacramento CA 262 50 F 18 50-59 1:16:07.88 1:26:20.20 10:12.32 13:07/M
191 Jayne Taylor Granite Bay CA 276 54 F 19 50-59 1:16:09.40 1:26:15.65 10:06.25 13:08/M
192 Sarah Ludeman Elk Grove CA 161 68 F 5 60-99 1:16:37.49 1:16:48.03 0:10.54 13:13/M
193 Ryan Anido Rancho Cordova CA 7 38 M 21 30-39 1:16:37.75 1:16:37.75 0:00.00 13:13/M
194 Mary Claire Miller Lincoln CA 180 63 F 6 60-99 1:16:45.76 1:16:59.03 0:13.27 13:14/M
195 Angela Jackson Sacramento CA 117 47 F 40 40-49 1:16:52.11 1:27:13.40 10:21.29 13:15/M
196 Andy Solari Sacramento CA 261 50 M 19 50-59 1:16:52.11 1:27:14.14 10:22.03 13:15/M
197 Matthew Curlette Sacramento CA 52 42 M 22 40-49 1:16:52.13 1:27:13.42 10:21.29 13:15/M
198 Cat Hirrlinger El Dorado Hills CA 113 51 F 20 50-59 1:17:00.18 1:17:00.18 0:00.00 13:17/M
199 Alissa Cowen Rancho Cordova CA 44 33 F 37 30-39 1:17:02.75 1:27:16.89 10:14.14 13:17/M
200 Nisha Bansal Granite Bay CA 12 46 F 41 40-49 1:17:03.76 1:27:12.43 10:08.67 13:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Tonja Moore Granite Bay CA 183 48 F 42 40-49 1:17:06.93 1:27:12.19 10:05.26 13:18/M
202 Susan Moreno Sacramento CA 184 49 F 43 40-49 1:17:16.98 1:27:28.04 10:11.06 13:19/M
203 James Eggert Somerset CA 66 57 M 20 50-59 1:17:20.02 1:27:25.17 10:05.15 13:20/M
204 Juliana Eggert Somerset CA 68 17 F 2 1-19 1:17:20.13 1:27:24.92 10:04.79 13:20/M
205 Jeannette Hagen Gold River CA 101 61 F 7 60-99 1:17:44.39 1:27:57.80 10:13.41 13:24/M
206 Robin Guerra Grass Valley CA 322 0 F 4 0- 0 1:18:36.86 1:18:58.27 0:21.41 13:33/M
207 Terry Albers Sacramento CA 4 60 M 6 60-99 1:18:42.94 1:19:02.65 0:19.71 13:34/M
208 Carolyn Albers Sacramento CA 2 60 F 8 60-99 1:18:43.41 1:19:04.00 0:20.59 13:34/M
209 Grover Lee Central Point OR 151 57 M 21 50-59 1:18:54.09 1:29:04.69 10:10.60 13:36/M
210 Susan Butler Plumas Lake CA 600 39 F 38 30-39 1:19:36.77 1:29:44.53 10:07.76 13:43/M
211 Patrick Gage Sacramento CA 328 53 M 22 50-59 1:19:41.44 1:19:48.99 0:07.55 13:44/M
212 David Ridge Placerville CA 231 44 M 23 40-49 1:20:15.02 1:30:39.56 10:24.54 13:50/M
213 Deanna Stilwell Auburn CA 266 46 F 44 40-49 1:20:15.85 1:30:28.54 10:12.69 13:50/M
214 Liz Padilla Rio Linda CA 204 35 F 39 30-39 1:20:19.78 1:20:32.97 0:13.19 13:51/M
215 Matthew Harmon Sacramento CA 103 45 M 24 40-49 1:20:40.36 1:20:40.36 0:00.00 13:54/M
216 Carol Eisenbrandt Wilton CA 70 59 F 21 50-59 1:20:45.94 1:30:47.68 10:01.74 13:55/M
217 Salene Mayberry Chico CA 171 35 F 40 30-39 1:20:48.79 1:30:59.48 10:10.69 13:56/M
218 James Ridge Placerville CA 329 15 M 4 1-19 1:20:52.24 1:31:13.55 10:21.31 13:57/M
219 Gabriel Bryan 308 26 M 7 20-29 1:21:05.07 1:31:22.39 10:17.32 13:59/M
220 Eric Smith Sacramento CA 257 42 M 25 40-49 1:21:05.16 1:31:15.67 10:10.51 13:59/M
221 Ray Bryan Lincoln CA 311 55 M 23 50-59 1:21:05.30 1:31:23.20 10:17.90 13:59/M
222 Cindy Bryan Lincoln CA 310 56 F 22 50-59 1:21:05.48 1:31:22.95 10:17.47 13:59/M
223 Stephanie Smith Sacramento CA 260 34 F 41 30-39 1:21:05.84 1:31:15.79 10:09.95 13:59/M
224 Jessica Gustafson Sacramento CA 99 31 F 42 30-39 1:21:07.65 1:31:14.26 10:06.61 13:59/M
225 Heather Cramer Rancho Cordova CA 46 36 F 43 30-39 1:21:40.59 1:31:51.14 10:10.55 14:05/M
226 Taniia Edwards-Vollmer Sacramento CA 65 34 F 44 30-39 1:21:57.73 1:22:09.82 0:12.09 14:08/M
227 Rick Lund Auburn CA 319 55 M 24 50-59 1:21:58.00 1:32:13.83 10:15.83 14:08/M
228 John Edwards Fairfield CA 64 59 M 25 50-59 1:21:58.43 1:22:10.02 0:11.59 14:08/M
229 Thomas Zink Vacaville CA 298 63 M 7 60-99 1:22:02.70 1:32:18.94 10:16.24 14:09/M
230 Jennifer Wiklund Roseville CA 321 0 F 5 0- 0 1:22:11.05 1:22:30.40 0:19.35 14:10/M
231 Mary Margaret Henson Elk Grove CA 108 56 F 23 50-59 1:23:10.12 1:33:31.17 10:21.05 14:20/M
232 Samuel Padilla Rio Linda CA 205 36 M 22 30-39 1:23:43.03 1:23:56.16 0:13.13 14:26/M
233 Jeff Davis Placerville CO 56 55 M 26 50-59 1:24:56.25 1:24:56.25 0:00.00 14:39/M
234 Alessandra McMorris Sacramento CA 176 46 F 45 40-49 1:26:37.25 1:26:56.07 0:18.82 14:56/M
235 Kirk McMorris Sacramento CA 177 53 M 27 50-59 1:26:37.70 1:26:56.13 0:18.43 14:56/M
236 Kandice Fowler Woodland CA 87 38 F 45 30-39 1:27:20.72 1:37:30.97 10:10.25 15:03/M
237 Jonathan Eggert Sacramento CA 67 24 M 8 20-29 1:27:24.77 1:27:24.77 0:00.00 15:04/M
238 Jacqui Schetter Scarament CA 250 62 F 9 60-99 1:27:28.04 1:27:39.39 0:11.35 15:05/M
239 Laura Mullins West Sacramento CA 189 36 F 46 30-39 1:28:29.15 1:28:44.26 0:15.11 15:15/M
240 Mariah Dorn Antelope CA 61 37 F 47 30-39 1:28:48.32 1:38:59.17 10:10.85 15:19/M
241 Mary Eva Nelson Elk Grove CA 195 53 F 24 50-59 1:29:23.16 1:39:43.85 10:20.69 15:25/M
242 Clara Niestadtkotter Elk Grove CA 199 16 F 3 1-19 1:29:25.92 1:39:43.82 10:17.90 15:25/M
243 Karina Nelson Elk Grove CA 194 18 F 4 1-19 1:29:27.32 1:39:44.04 10:16.72 15:25/M
244 Sarah Scott Roseville CA 317 0 F 6 0- 0 1:29:41.42 1:40:00.29 10:18.87 15:28/M
245 Michelle Cordina 313 49 F 46 40-49 1:31:13.28 1:31:33.71 0:20.43 15:44/M
246 Angelica Gonzalez Sacramento CA 312 37 F 48 30-39 1:31:15.57 1:31:33.39 0:17.82 15:44/M
247 Kendra Rogers-Lee Central Point OR 238 53 F 25 50-59 1:31:15.66 1:41:38.96 10:23.30 15:44/M
248 Tammi Kerch West Sacramento CA 137 54 F 26 50-59 1:31:21.83 1:41:41.63 10:19.80 15:45/M
249 Ryan Gordon Elk Grove CA 94 21 M 9 20-29 1:31:23.04 1:41:43.30 10:20.26 15:45/M
250 Kathy Matsumoto Sacramento CA 168 57 F 27 50-59 1:32:07.30 1:42:26.39 10:19.09 15:53/M
251 Joanie Murakami Sacramento CA 191 55 F 28 50-59 1:32:07.72 1:42:26.33 10:18.61 15:53/M
252 Rebecca Gordon Elk Grove CA 93 44 F 47 40-49 1:32:55.13 1:43:12.00 10:16.87 16:01/M
253 Michelle Campbell Elk Grove CA 30 46 F 48 40-49 1:33:42.40 1:43:47.14 10:04.74 16:09/M
254 Nicole Jacobson Carmichael CA 119 26 F 15 20-29 1:34:31.80 1:44:46.28 10:14.48 16:18/M
255 Lindsey Montross Roseville CA 182 27 F 16 20-29 1:34:33.25 1:44:46.76 10:13.51 16:18/M
256 Raechel Schepens Rocklin CA 249 30 F 49 30-39 1:34:36.74 1:44:50.99 10:14.25 16:19/M
257 Leigh Arevalo Rocklin CA 8 48 F 49 40-49 1:34:49.27 1:45:04.48 10:15.21 16:21/M
258 Amy Owens Rocklin CA 203 45 F 50 40-49 1:34:53.97 1:45:09.56 10:15.59 16:22/M
259 Morgan Horwood Sacramento CA 114 29 F 17 20-29 1:34:55.60 1:34:55.60 0:00.00 16:22/M
260 Nathan Mostad Lincoln CA 187 42 M 26 40-49 1:35:40.65 1:45:54.31 10:13.66 16:30/M
261 Rebecca Mostad Lincoln CA 188 44 F 51 40-49 1:35:41.07 1:45:54.56 10:13.49 16:30/M
262 Eileen Radanovich Carmichael CA 224 55 F 29 50-59 1:37:38.38 1:37:38.38 0:00.00 16:50/M
263 Anne Pohle Carmichael CA 219 53 F 30 50-59 1:38:07.42 1:48:29.68 10:22.26 16:55/M
264 Robbie Montalbano Folsom CA 181 48 F 52 40-49 1:39:29.54 1:49:43.11 10:13.57 17:09/M
265 Sherri Beisel Greenwood CA 16 52 F 31 50-59 1:41:26.70 1:51:33.07 10:06.37 17:29/M
266 Donna Kuist Cool CA 148 61 F 10 60-99 1:45:02.51 1:45:02.51 0:00.00 18:07/M
267 Lori Groesbeck Pilot Hill CA 97 35 F 50 30-39 1:45:04.01 1:45:04.01 0:00.00 18:07/M
268 Catherine Blurton Roseville CA 19 62 F 11 60-99 1:47:16.07 1:57:23.43 10:07.36 18:30/M
269 Kathleen Schwenk Newcastle CA 254 64 F 12 60-99 1:47:16.69 1:57:23.62 10:06.93 18:30/M
270 Tiffany Ferguson Roseville CA 79 35 F 51 30-39 1:49:48.81 2:00:02.19 10:13.38 18:56/M
271 Tracy Stratton Cool CA 272 58 F 32 50-59 1:49:49.81 2:00:03.22 10:13.41 18:56/M
272 Dylan Caraway Bothell WA 31 25 M 10 20-29 1:51:32.96 1:51:32.96 0:00.00 19:14/M
273 Trish Kness Lincoln CA 142 45 F 53 40-49 1:51:53.83 2:02:10.81 10:16.98 19:17/M
274 Dana Kivel Sacramento CA 139 55 F 33 50-59 1:54:35.37 1:54:58.05 0:22.68 19:45/M
275 Kristine Stone Rocklin CA 269 44 F 54 40-49 2:05:40.44 2:06:07.22 0:26.78 21:40/M
276 Karen Barrett Fresno CA 14 52 F 34 50-59 2:05:43.52 2:06:09.30 0:25.78 21:41/M