2016 Dirty Secret Trail Run Short Course

2016 Dirty Secret Trail Run

Age Group Results

May 05, 2016


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Short Course

Top

Female NO AGE GIVEN

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kat Dalton Orangevale CA 324 0 31 54:59.54 54:59.54 0:00.00 9:29/M
2 Maria Pitts Rocklin CA 315 0 67 1:01:14.15 1:01:28.93 0:14.78 10:33/M
3 Sharon Eghigian Sacramento CA 323 0 69 1:01:20.81 1:01:41.47 0:20.66 10:34/M
4 Robin Guerra Grass Valley CA 322 0 206 1:18:36.86 1:18:58.27 0:21.41 13:33/M
5 Jennifer Wiklund Roseville CA 321 0 230 1:22:11.05 1:22:30.40 0:19.35 14:10/M
6 Sarah Scott Roseville CA 317 0 244 1:29:41.42 1:40:00.29 10:18.87 15:28/M
Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amanda Ridge Placerville CA 230 15 133 1:08:45.57 1:08:51.72 0:06.15 11:51/M
2 Juliana Eggert Somerset CA 68 17 204 1:17:20.13 1:27:24.92 10:04.79 13:20/M
3 Clara Niestadtkotter Elk Grove CA 199 16 242 1:29:25.92 1:39:43.82 10:17.90 15:25/M
4 Karina Nelson Elk Grove CA 194 18 243 1:29:27.32 1:39:44.04 10:16.72 15:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amy Rihel Sacramento CA 233 27 37 55:52.60 55:58.17 0:05.57 9:38/M
2 Karli Eisenberg Sacramento CA 69 29 53 58:37.36 58:55.05 0:17.69 10:06/M
3 Allyson Bobus Novato CA 20 26 54 59:03.70 59:23.81 0:20.11 10:11/M
4 Susan Gentry Davis CA 90 29 65 1:01:11.66 1:01:28.85 0:17.19 10:33/M
5 Jane Finnegan Sacramento CA 80 29 72 1:01:31.29 1:01:33.02 0:01.73 10:36/M
6 Marie Smith Valley Springs CA 258 28 73 1:01:36.67 1:11:49.18 10:12.51 10:37/M
7 Brittany Peterson West Sacramento CA 214 27 83 1:02:48.21 1:03:05.28 0:17.07 10:50/M
8 Meghan Sanderson Wheatland CA 246 24 87 1:03:14.77 1:13:18.01 10:03.24 10:54/M
9 Kianni Lewand Rancho Murieta CA 154 22 93 1:03:57.56 1:04:13.43 0:15.87 11:02/M
10 Samantha Whitecotton Roseville CA 291 21 102 1:04:42.24 1:04:56.87 0:14.63 11:09/M
11 Sevrina Flores Stockton CA 82 24 105 1:04:56.87 1:14:59.76 10:02.89 11:12/M
12 Chelsea Schooley Citrus Hts CA 252 28 111 1:05:24.56 1:05:28.12 0:03.56 11:17/M
13 Anahi Escobar Fairfield CA 75 26 122 1:07:19.50 1:07:29.18 0:09.68 11:36/M
14 Olivia Merritt Davis CA 179 25 146 1:10:32.72 1:20:47.08 10:14.36 12:10/M
15 Nicole Jacobson Carmichael CA 119 26 254 1:34:31.80 1:44:46.28 10:14.48 16:18/M
16 Lindsey Montross Roseville CA 182 27 255 1:34:33.25 1:44:46.76 10:13.51 16:18/M
17 Morgan Horwood Sacramento CA 114 29 259 1:34:55.60 1:34:55.60 0:00.00 16:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristal Raymond Roseville CA 227 39 21 52:01.18 52:01.18 0:00.00 8:58/M
2 Sarah Harris Roseville CA 104 37 27 53:13.16 53:19.61 0:06.45 9:11/M
3 Megan Darr Sacramento CA 54 30 38 56:04.28 56:04.28 0:00.00 9:40/M
4 Yuri Stewart Roseville CA 303 38 46 57:22.80 57:22.80 0:00.00 9:53/M
5 Melanie Dove Sacramento CA 62 38 48 57:44.94 1:07:56.19 10:11.25 9:57/M
6 Angela Herrera Roseville CA 111 35 51 58:10.36 1:08:24.94 10:14.58 10:02/M
7 Shellie Lott Elk Grove CA 159 36 57 1:00:17.07 1:10:26.88 10:09.81 10:24/M
8 Michelle Gebhardt West Sacramento CA 89 35 68 1:01:16.32 1:01:24.22 0:07.90 10:34/M
9 Kathleen Forrest Sacramento CA 86 39 74 1:01:40.34 1:01:45.90 0:05.56 10:38/M
10 Laura Kearney Elk Grove CA 130 36 77 1:01:53.59 1:02:01.47 0:07.88 10:40/M
11 Jennie McKernan Roseville CA 174 37 82 1:02:47.93 1:03:05.31 0:17.38 10:49/M
12 Stacia Lenz Rocklin CA 152 36 86 1:03:10.90 1:13:13.30 10:02.40 10:53/M
13 Chelsie Bishop Wheatland CA 18 30 91 1:03:45.23 1:13:45.23 10:00.00 10:59/M
14 Tammy McIntyre Lincoln CA 173 37 97 1:04:15.18 1:14:18.18 10:03.00 11:05/M
15 Adriana Pickard Auburn CA 216 36 100 1:04:34.26 1:04:43.70 0:09.44 11:08/M
16 Tina Dinh Sacramento CA 60 30 118 1:06:39.24 1:06:56.24 0:17.00 11:29/M
17 Richelle Enriquez Sacramento CA 74 31 119 1:07:04.32 1:17:09.39 10:05.07 11:34/M
18 Hayley Stockwell Rocklin CA 267 32 120 1:07:11.22 1:17:22.55 10:11.33 11:35/M
19 Chikul Patel Sacramento CA 207 37 121 1:07:13.56 1:17:19.77 10:06.21 11:35/M
20 Jennifer Hernandez Woodbridge CA 109 36 123 1:07:27.27 1:17:38.45 10:11.18 11:38/M
21 Sarah Fogelberg Woodbridge CA 83 32 124 1:07:29.65 1:17:38.02 10:08.37 11:38/M
22 Jessica Crain Roseville CA 45 39 125 1:07:40.09 1:17:44.46 10:04.37 11:40/M
23 Erin Eason Roseville CA 63 39 128 1:08:06.36 1:08:09.10 0:02.74 11:44/M
24 Meghan Cunningham Woodland CA 51 35 130 1:08:11.77 1:18:17.35 10:05.58 11:45/M
25 Lisa Mayberry Fair Oaks CA 170 32 136 1:09:10.62 1:19:18.11 10:07.49 11:56/M
26 Katie Dahl Sacramento CA 299 32 141 1:10:02.42 1:20:23.13 10:20.71 12:04/M
27 Rachel Johnson Colfax CA 320 31 147 1:10:34.38 1:20:51.42 10:17.04 12:10/M
28 Nichole Barker Roseville CA 13 36 148 1:10:35.84 1:20:51.67 10:15.83 12:10/M
29 Jennifer Judy Sacramento CA 129 38 151 1:10:48.72 1:11:01.33 0:12.61 12:12/M
30 Lynea Albers Sacramento CA 555 32 164 1:12:14.02 1:12:27.09 0:13.07 12:27/M
31 Lea Leonard Roseville CA 153 38 165 1:12:17.80 1:22:21.54 10:03.74 12:28/M
32 Shannon Wilson Reno NV 294 36 166 1:12:17.85 1:22:21.16 10:03.31 12:28/M
33 Kellen Prindiville Granite Bay CA 221 34 167 1:12:26.12 1:12:38.85 0:12.73 12:29/M
34 Katie Allen Auburn CA 6 39 168 1:12:45.71 1:12:52.93 0:07.22 12:33/M
35 Christina Fisher Fair Oaks CA 81 39 180 1:14:50.11 1:14:58.22 0:08.11 12:54/M
36 Katy Iverson Sacramento CA 116 37 187 1:15:48.25 1:26:00.85 10:12.60 13:04/M
37 Alissa Cowen Rancho Cordova CA 44 33 199 1:17:02.75 1:27:16.89 10:14.14 13:17/M
38 Susan Butler Plumas Lake CA 600 39 210 1:19:36.77 1:29:44.53 10:07.76 13:43/M
39 Liz Padilla Rio Linda CA 204 35 214 1:20:19.78 1:20:32.97 0:13.19 13:51/M
40 Salene Mayberry Chico CA 171 35 217 1:20:48.79 1:30:59.48 10:10.69 13:56/M
41 Stephanie Smith Sacramento CA 260 34 223 1:21:05.84 1:31:15.79 10:09.95 13:59/M
42 Jessica Gustafson Sacramento CA 99 31 224 1:21:07.65 1:31:14.26 10:06.61 13:59/M
43 Heather Cramer Rancho Cordova CA 46 36 225 1:21:40.59 1:31:51.14 10:10.55 14:05/M
44 Taniia Edwards-Vollmer Sacramento CA 65 34 226 1:21:57.73 1:22:09.82 0:12.09 14:08/M
45 Kandice Fowler Woodland CA 87 38 236 1:27:20.72 1:37:30.97 10:10.25 15:03/M
46 Laura Mullins West Sacramento CA 189 36 239 1:28:29.15 1:28:44.26 0:15.11 15:15/M
47 Mariah Dorn Antelope CA 61 37 240 1:28:48.32 1:38:59.17 10:10.85 15:19/M
48 Angelica Gonzalez Sacramento CA 312 37 246 1:31:15.57 1:31:33.39 0:17.82 15:44/M
49 Raechel Schepens Rocklin CA 249 30 256 1:34:36.74 1:44:50.99 10:14.25 16:19/M
50 Lori Groesbeck Pilot Hill CA 97 35 267 1:45:04.01 1:45:04.01 0:00.00 18:07/M
51 Tiffany Ferguson Roseville CA 79 35 270 1:49:48.81 2:00:02.19 10:13.38 18:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristin Denney Roseville CA 58 44 30 54:48.37 54:50.55 0:02.18 9:27/M
2 Bridgette Stegall Sacramento CA 263 43 34 55:12.90 55:21.36 0:08.46 9:31/M
3 Anne Royston Orangevale CA 241 48 40 56:36.86 1:06:52.51 10:15.65 9:46/M
4 Tiphanne Crowe Sacramento CA 48 44 41 56:54.17 57:01.13 0:06.96 9:49/M
5 Darcy Saca Sacramento CA 301 48 45 57:13.02 57:20.88 0:07.86 9:52/M
6 Liz Teresi Woodland CA 277 41 49 57:50.89 58:08.70 0:17.81 9:58/M
7 Christine Engel Woodland CA 71 44 59 1:00:21.72 1:00:34.90 0:13.18 10:24/M
8 Kim Knott Woodland CA 144 48 61 1:00:28.64 1:10:32.69 10:04.05 10:26/M
9 Julie Ewers Roseville CA 302 43 63 1:01:06.14 1:01:16.08 0:09.94 10:32/M
10 Gina Martin Carmichael CA 165 42 70 1:01:22.59 1:11:27.03 10:04.44 10:35/M
11 Mae Chaplin Sacramento CA 34 42 79 1:02:14.32 1:02:28.75 0:14.43 10:44/M
12 Cheryl Keller Sacramento CA 133 40 80 1:02:15.53 1:12:25.48 10:09.95 10:44/M
13 Laurie Knight Roseville CA 143 40 85 1:03:08.89 1:13:11.61 10:02.72 10:53/M
14 Karyn Roth Rocklin CA 240 40 94 1:03:58.96 1:14:01.22 10:02.26 11:02/M
15 Susan Negrete Sacramento CA 192 43 98 1:04:16.54 1:04:28.82 0:12.28 11:05/M
16 Deanna Olmstead Roseville CA 200 49 101 1:04:40.06 1:04:46.07 0:06.01 11:09/M
17 Yvette Wencke Placerville CA 289 43 106 1:04:57.00 1:15:03.84 10:06.84 11:12/M
18 Kerri Roberts Sacramento CA 234 49 114 1:06:05.80 1:16:18.82 10:13.02 11:24/M
19 Amy Morrison Yuba City CA 186 44 116 1:06:13.28 1:06:36.13 0:22.85 11:25/M
20 Barbara Bair Knights Landing CA 10 45 117 1:06:35.52 1:16:39.07 10:03.55 11:29/M
21 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA 141 47 131 1:08:12.86 1:08:33.76 0:20.90 11:46/M
22 Sharon Huntsman Sacramento CA 115 46 132 1:08:19.71 1:18:38.19 10:18.48 11:47/M
23 Lisa Albers Sacramento CA 3 45 135 1:09:09.83 1:19:28.25 10:18.42 11:55/M
24 Linjean Van Patter Sacramento CA 281 43 137 1:09:11.07 1:19:29.77 10:18.70 11:56/M
25 Colleen Cardoso Sacramento CA 32 46 142 1:10:05.94 1:10:15.22 0:09.28 12:05/M
26 Katrina Neill Sacramento CA 193 43 143 1:10:25.77 1:10:42.34 0:16.57 12:08/M
27 Alice Atherton Newcastle CA 9 48 144 1:10:26.21 1:10:42.39 0:16.18 12:09/M
28 Jessica Kelly Sacramento CA 135 45 153 1:11:08.64 1:21:20.49 10:11.85 12:16/M
29 Michelle Jett Sacramento CA 124 44 154 1:11:13.95 1:21:20.49 10:06.54 12:17/M
30 Christina Olson Meadow Vista CA 201 47 163 1:12:09.62 1:12:23.82 0:14.20 12:26/M
31 Alyssa McKrell Sacramento CA 175 40 171 1:13:05.57 1:23:23.85 10:18.28 12:36/M
32 Leticia Garcia Sacramento CA 88 44 173 1:13:54.53 1:24:08.72 10:14.19 12:44/M
33 Lourdes Jimenez Sacramento CA 125 43 174 1:13:55.38 1:24:09.28 10:13.90 12:45/M
34 Melanie Nicolas Elk Grove CA 198 49 176 1:13:57.24 1:23:59.69 10:02.45 12:45/M
35 Suzanne Clark Roseville CA 39 45 178 1:14:22.95 1:14:36.07 0:13.12 12:49/M
36 Jennifer Smaczny-Anido Rancho Cordova CA 256 40 179 1:14:31.15 1:14:31.15 0:00.00 12:51/M
37 Carrie Scarfe Yuba City CA 247 42 181 1:14:58.77 1:15:21.05 0:22.28 12:56/M
38 Cyndi Whitecotton Roseville CA 290 45 182 1:15:16.73 1:15:31.10 0:14.37 12:59/M
39 Heather James Folsom CA 121 42 183 1:15:27.61 1:25:42.84 10:15.23 13:01/M
40 Angela Jackson Sacramento CA 117 47 195 1:16:52.11 1:27:13.40 10:21.29 13:15/M
41 Nisha Bansal Granite Bay CA 12 46 200 1:17:03.76 1:27:12.43 10:08.67 13:17/M
42 Tonja Moore Granite Bay CA 183 48 201 1:17:06.93 1:27:12.19 10:05.26 13:18/M
43 Susan Moreno Sacramento CA 184 49 202 1:17:16.98 1:27:28.04 10:11.06 13:19/M
44 Deanna Stilwell Auburn CA 266 46 213 1:20:15.85 1:30:28.54 10:12.69 13:50/M
45 Alessandra McMorris Sacramento CA 176 46 234 1:26:37.25 1:26:56.07 0:18.82 14:56/M
46 Michelle Cordina 313 49 245 1:31:13.28 1:31:33.71 0:20.43 15:44/M
47 Rebecca Gordon Elk Grove CA 93 44 252 1:32:55.13 1:43:12.00 10:16.87 16:01/M
48 Michelle Campbell Elk Grove CA 30 46 253 1:33:42.40 1:43:47.14 10:04.74 16:09/M
49 Leigh Arevalo Rocklin CA 8 48 257 1:34:49.27 1:45:04.48 10:15.21 16:21/M
50 Amy Owens Rocklin CA 203 45 258 1:34:53.97 1:45:09.56 10:15.59 16:22/M
51 Rebecca Mostad Lincoln CA 188 44 261 1:35:41.07 1:45:54.56 10:13.49 16:30/M
52 Robbie Montalbano Folsom CA 181 48 264 1:39:29.54 1:49:43.11 10:13.57 17:09/M
53 Trish Kness Lincoln CA 142 45 273 1:51:53.83 2:02:10.81 10:16.98 19:17/M
54 Kristine Stone Rocklin CA 269 44 275 2:05:40.44 2:06:07.22 0:26.78 21:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Catherine Chappell Penryn CA 36 54 58 1:00:19.04 1:00:37.34 0:18.30 10:24/M
2 Ann Coller Woodland CA 41 54 66 1:01:13.54 1:01:13.54 0:00.00 10:33/M
3 Claudia Foley El Dorado Hills CA 84 53 81 1:02:27.62 1:12:35.79 10:08.17 10:46/M
4 Kaoru Cruz Elk Grove CA 49 53 104 1:04:52.46 1:15:04.84 10:12.38 11:11/M
5 Kristina Connelly Sacramento CA 43 52 108 1:05:03.86 1:05:09.45 0:05.59 11:13/M
6 Susan Storms Cameron Park CA 270 51 126 1:07:52.24 1:07:58.94 0:06.70 11:42/M
7 Therese Collins Fair Oaks CA 42 53 139 1:09:23.67 1:19:32.34 10:08.67 11:58/M
8 Lupe Ramirez Woodland CA 226 54 145 1:10:31.98 1:20:36.80 10:04.82 12:09/M
9 Sandra Serrano Elk Grove CA 255 50 152 1:10:48.85 1:20:58.08 10:09.23 12:12/M
10 Mitzi Pestaner Sacramento CA 213 54 158 1:11:39.27 1:21:52.21 10:12.94 12:21/M
11 Kathleen Keeshen Davis CA 132 57 161 1:12:00.75 1:22:14.96 10:14.21 12:25/M
12 Sandy Tague Orangevale CA 275 53 169 1:12:46.96 1:23:01.85 10:14.89 12:33/M
13 Nancy Major Penryn CA 326 57 170 1:12:49.47 1:13:11.40 0:21.93 12:33/M
14 Leann Henkle Elk Grove CA 107 50 184 1:15:43.16 1:26:00.30 10:17.14 13:03/M
15 Pam Sweeney Yuba City CA 274 53 185 1:15:44.07 1:16:10.86 0:26.79 13:03/M
16 Sharon Newhall Orangevale CA 196 59 188 1:15:57.48 1:26:08.96 10:11.48 13:06/M
17 Kelley Livingston Woodland CA 158 50 189 1:16:06.67 1:26:12.54 10:05.87 13:07/M
18 Ginger Spurlock Sacramento CA 262 50 190 1:16:07.88 1:26:20.20 10:12.32 13:07/M
19 Jayne Taylor Granite Bay CA 276 54 191 1:16:09.40 1:26:15.65 10:06.25 13:08/M
20 Cat Hirrlinger El Dorado Hills CA 113 51 198 1:17:00.18 1:17:00.18 0:00.00 13:17/M
21 Carol Eisenbrandt Wilton CA 70 59 216 1:20:45.94 1:30:47.68 10:01.74 13:55/M
22 Cindy Bryan Lincoln CA 310 56 222 1:21:05.48 1:31:22.95 10:17.47 13:59/M
23 Mary Margaret Henson Elk Grove CA 108 56 231 1:23:10.12 1:33:31.17 10:21.05 14:20/M
24 Mary Eva Nelson Elk Grove CA 195 53 241 1:29:23.16 1:39:43.85 10:20.69 15:25/M
25 Kendra Rogers-Lee Central Point OR 238 53 247 1:31:15.66 1:41:38.96 10:23.30 15:44/M
26 Tammi Kerch West Sacramento CA 137 54 248 1:31:21.83 1:41:41.63 10:19.80 15:45/M
27 Kathy Matsumoto Sacramento CA 168 57 250 1:32:07.30 1:42:26.39 10:19.09 15:53/M
28 Joanie Murakami Sacramento CA 191 55 251 1:32:07.72 1:42:26.33 10:18.61 15:53/M
29 Eileen Radanovich Carmichael CA 224 55 262 1:37:38.38 1:37:38.38 0:00.00 16:50/M
30 Anne Pohle Carmichael CA 219 53 263 1:38:07.42 1:48:29.68 10:22.26 16:55/M
31 Sherri Beisel Greenwood CA 16 52 265 1:41:26.70 1:51:33.07 10:06.37 17:29/M
32 Tracy Stratton Cool CA 272 58 271 1:49:49.81 2:00:03.22 10:13.41 18:56/M
33 Dana Kivel Sacramento CA 139 55 274 1:54:35.37 1:54:58.05 0:22.68 19:45/M
34 Karen Barrett Fresno CA 14 52 276 2:05:43.52 2:06:09.30 0:25.78 21:41/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mo Bartley Auburn CA 15 60 11 47:37.45 47:39.65 0:02.20 8:13/M
2 Kiki Chvosta Sacramento CA 37 61 134 1:09:04.14 1:19:06.48 10:02.34 11:54/M
3 Diane Paulsen Sacramento CA 212 64 160 1:11:59.90 1:12:08.85 0:08.95 12:25/M
4 Hilma Valtatie Auburn CA 280 65 186 1:15:44.16 1:25:57.37 10:13.21 13:03/M
5 Sarah Ludeman Elk Grove CA 161 68 192 1:16:37.49 1:16:48.03 0:10.54 13:13/M
6 Mary Claire Miller Lincoln CA 180 63 194 1:16:45.76 1:16:59.03 0:13.27 13:14/M
7 Jeannette Hagen Gold River CA 101 61 205 1:17:44.39 1:27:57.80 10:13.41 13:24/M
8 Carolyn Albers Sacramento CA 2 60 208 1:18:43.41 1:19:04.00 0:20.59 13:34/M
9 Jacqui Schetter Scarament CA 250 62 238 1:27:28.04 1:27:39.39 0:11.35 15:05/M
10 Donna Kuist Cool CA 148 61 266 1:45:02.51 1:45:02.51 0:00.00 18:07/M
11 Catherine Blurton Roseville CA 19 62 268 1:47:16.07 1:57:23.43 10:07.36 18:30/M
12 Kathleen Schwenk Newcastle CA 254 64 269 1:47:16.69 1:57:23.62 10:06.93 18:30/M
Top

Male NO AGE GIVEN

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Greene Sacramento CA 314 0 129 1:08:11.74 1:18:27.65 10:15.91 11:45/M
2 Curtis Gordon Sacramento CA 318 0 175 1:13:56.74 1:24:05.44 10:08.70 12:45/M
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Ridge Placerville CA 232 17 16 50:27.02 50:32.80 0:05.78 8:42/M
2 Caleb Robinson West Sacramento CA 235 15 23 52:23.33 52:28.18 0:04.85 9:02/M
3 Jacob Engel Woodland CA 72 17 60 1:00:22.99 1:00:35.11 0:12.12 10:24/M
4 James Ridge Placerville CA 329 15 218 1:20:52.24 1:31:13.55 10:21.31 13:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trevin Bolding Citrus Heights CA 21 22 8 43:43.49 43:44.28 0:00.79 7:32/M
2 Alex Lewis 307 27 9 44:32.14 44:32.14 0:00.00 7:41/M
3 Nick Graham Sacramento CA 95 29 22 52:02.13 1:02:07.12 10:04.99 8:58/M
4 Clay Richey Double Oak TX 229 23 76 1:01:49.96 1:01:51.25 0:01.29 10:39/M
5 Ryan Kjome Rancho Murieta CA 140 24 92 1:03:50.17 1:04:06.95 0:16.78 11:00/M
6 Marc Kochis Grass Valley CA 147 28 113 1:06:01.74 1:06:13.21 0:11.47 11:23/M
7 Gabriel Bryan 308 26 219 1:21:05.07 1:31:22.39 10:17.32 13:59/M
8 Jonathan Eggert Sacramento CA 67 24 237 1:27:24.77 1:27:24.77 0:00.00 15:04/M
9 Ryan Gordon Elk Grove CA 94 21 249 1:31:23.04 1:41:43.30 10:20.26 15:45/M
10 Dylan Caraway Bothell WA 31 25 272 1:51:32.96 1:51:32.96 0:00.00 19:14/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nick Clinton Sacramento CA 40 31 1 40:31.54 40:32.17 0:00.63 6:59/M
2 Michael Levy Davis CA 327 36 2 40:49.46 40:50.15 0:00.69 7:02/M
3 Brian Crilly Sacramento CA 47 36 6 43:07.50 43:07.50 0:00.00 7:26/M
4 Ryan Schauland Sacramento CA 248 32 7 43:20.23 43:20.51 0:00.28 7:28/M
5 Christopher Malenab Sacramento CA 163 36 14 49:11.88 49:11.88 0:00.00 8:29/M
6 James Do Davis CA 325 32 15 49:13.42 49:24.93 0:11.51 8:29/M
7 Brett Townsend West Sacramento CA 279 30 17 50:49.07 50:56.47 0:07.40 8:46/M
8 Dusty Robinson West Sacramento CA 236 39 24 52:24.21 52:29.50 0:05.29 9:02/M
9 Eric Reeves Wheatland CA 316 31 26 52:54.21 52:54.21 0:00.00 9:07/M
10 Benjamin Winter Rancho Cordova CA 300 37 47 57:27.38 57:32.83 0:05.45 9:54/M
11 Ian Hiscock Sacramento CA 305 39 50 58:01.47 58:12.55 0:11.08 10:00/M
12 Phi Ngo Sacramento CA 197 34 62 1:00:38.58 1:10:42.65 10:04.07 10:27/M
13 Rob Hernandez Woodbridge CA 110 35 78 1:02:07.50 1:12:16.71 10:09.21 10:43/M
14 Jay Sablan West Sacramento CA 242 34 84 1:02:53.64 1:03:04.23 0:10.59 10:51/M
15 Brian Judy Sacramento CA 128 38 89 1:03:32.46 1:03:45.31 0:12.85 10:57/M
16 Kellan Mayberry Fair Oaks CA 169 34 112 1:05:44.36 1:15:51.87 10:07.51 11:20/M
17 Daniel Kobiolka Shingle Springs CA 145 35 115 1:06:09.31 1:16:25.64 10:16.33 11:24/M
18 Daniel Herrera Roseville CA 112 32 149 1:10:46.11 1:20:57.50 10:11.39 12:12/M
19 Austin Bishop Wheatland CA 17 30 159 1:11:45.23 1:21:46.58 10:01.35 12:22/M
20 Mike Thomas Sacramento CA 278 37 162 1:12:02.55 1:22:12.05 10:09.50 12:25/M
21 Ryan Anido Rancho Cordova CA 7 38 193 1:16:37.75 1:16:37.75 0:00.00 13:13/M
22 Samuel Padilla Rio Linda CA 205 36 232 1:23:43.03 1:23:56.16 0:13.13 14:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Danny Webb South Lake Tahoe CA 287 45 5 41:42.67 41:45.25 0:02.58 7:11/M
2 Martin Waruch Citrus Heights CA 286 47 10 45:01.82 45:03.93 0:02.11 7:46/M
3 Chris Devine El Dorado Hills CA 59 42 12 47:44.13 47:44.13 0:00.00 8:14/M
4 Michael Niemela Davis CA 304 47 19 51:14.32 51:22.53 0:08.21 8:50/M
5 Frank Delgado Cameron Park CA 57 49 20 51:19.30 51:19.30 0:00.00 8:51/M
6 Dan Velasco Orangevale CA 283 45 25 52:50.62 52:53.50 0:02.88 9:07/M
7 Richard Engel Woodland CA 73 49 28 53:59.26 54:11.70 0:12.44 9:18/M
8 Roland Banas Orangevale CA 11 41 29 54:26.80 54:30.71 0:03.91 9:23/M
9 Michael Lowry El Dorado Hills CA 160 46 32 55:00.60 55:03.10 0:02.50 9:29/M
10 Ramiz Ali Rancho Cordova CA 5 41 35 55:16.72 55:37.24 0:20.52 9:32/M
11 Rob Waldman Roseville CA 285 46 39 56:18.24 56:21.54 0:03.30 9:42/M
12 Robert Kirchner Sacramento CA 138 43 42 56:57.24 57:14.12 0:16.88 9:49/M
13 Nathan Fairman Sacramento CA 77 44 43 56:58.12 57:14.38 0:16.26 9:49/M
14 Ian Prindle Woodland CA 222 46 75 1:01:48.24 1:11:53.17 10:04.93 10:39/M
15 Bob Roth Sacramento CA 239 40 90 1:03:42.49 1:03:50.24 0:07.75 10:59/M
16 Scott Clark Roseville CA 38 46 96 1:04:11.27 1:04:26.84 0:15.57 11:04/M
17 Terry Bowers Lincoln CA 25 42 99 1:04:22.58 1:14:23.90 10:01.32 11:06/M
18 Tyson Butler Plumas Lake CA 601 42 109 1:05:20.39 1:15:28.15 10:07.76 11:16/M
19 David Liu Sacramento CA 157 41 138 1:09:20.81 1:09:34.51 0:13.70 11:57/M
20 Tony Linch Sacramento CA 156 45 157 1:11:38.09 1:21:49.24 10:11.15 12:21/M
21 Roman Munoz Sacramento CA 190 45 177 1:13:59.90 1:24:14.49 10:14.59 12:45/M
22 Matthew Curlette Sacramento CA 52 42 197 1:16:52.13 1:27:13.42 10:21.29 13:15/M
23 David Ridge Placerville CA 231 44 212 1:20:15.02 1:30:39.56 10:24.54 13:50/M
24 Matthew Harmon Sacramento CA 103 45 215 1:20:40.36 1:20:40.36 0:00.00 13:54/M
25 Eric Smith Sacramento CA 257 42 220 1:21:05.16 1:31:15.67 10:10.51 13:59/M
26 Nathan Mostad Lincoln CA 187 42 260 1:35:40.65 1:45:54.31 10:13.66 16:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Mumma Sacramento CA 306 58 3 40:59.76 41:01.25 0:01.49 7:04/M
2 Mike Keck South Lake Tahoe CA 131 50 4 41:17.64 41:19.07 0:01.43 7:07/M
3 John Morgan Folsom CA 185 58 13 48:39.91 48:41.93 0:02.02 8:23/M
4 John Brink Folsom CA 26 59 18 51:12.09 51:15.28 0:03.19 8:50/M
5 Cameron Yee Sacramento CA 296 59 33 55:02.41 55:11.71 0:09.30 9:29/M
6 Steve Bonnel Davis CA 24 54 36 55:26.45 55:37.26 0:10.81 9:33/M
7 Steve Greenfield Davis CA 96 52 44 57:12.66 57:21.44 0:08.78 9:52/M
8 Stephen Weibel Folsom CA 288 54 52 58:12.92 58:19.29 0:06.37 10:02/M
9 Mike Peterson Sacramento CA 215 59 55 59:10.03 1:09:19.90 10:09.87 10:12/M
10 Brian Dahlstedt Sacramento CA 53 59 64 1:01:11.57 1:01:27.87 0:16.30 10:33/M
11 Dave Bollen Grass Valley CA 22 56 71 1:01:24.97 1:01:24.97 0:00.00 10:35/M
12 Dan Stone Rocklin CA 268 53 95 1:04:02.96 1:04:08.56 0:05.60 11:02/M
13 Brett Lewis Newcastle CA 155 53 103 1:04:47.51 1:05:12.70 0:25.19 11:10/M
14 Joe Sterling Sacramento CA 264 54 107 1:05:01.71 1:05:08.00 0:06.29 11:13/M
15 Andrew Schooley Citrus Hts CA 251 56 110 1:05:24.20 1:05:28.38 0:04.18 11:17/M
16 Toby Ewing Sacramento CA 76 50 127 1:08:04.59 1:08:22.06 0:17.47 11:44/M
17 David Bumpus Biggs CA 28 50 150 1:10:47.16 1:11:11.98 0:24.82 12:12/M
18 Gary Vedenoff Sacramento CA 282 59 155 1:11:32.14 1:21:46.44 10:14.30 12:20/M
19 Andy Solari Sacramento CA 261 50 196 1:16:52.11 1:27:14.14 10:22.03 13:15/M
20 James Eggert Somerset CA 66 57 203 1:17:20.02 1:27:25.17 10:05.15 13:20/M
21 Grover Lee Central Point OR 151 57 209 1:18:54.09 1:29:04.69 10:10.60 13:36/M
22 Patrick Gage Sacramento CA 328 53 211 1:19:41.44 1:19:48.99 0:07.55 13:44/M
23 Ray Bryan Lincoln CA 311 55 221 1:21:05.30 1:31:23.20 10:17.90 13:59/M
24 Rick Lund Auburn CA 319 55 227 1:21:58.00 1:32:13.83 10:15.83 14:08/M
25 John Edwards Fairfield CA 64 59 228 1:21:58.43 1:22:10.02 0:11.59 14:08/M
26 Jeff Davis Placerville CO 56 55 233 1:24:56.25 1:24:56.25 0:00.00 14:39/M
27 Kirk McMorris Sacramento CA 177 53 235 1:26:37.70 1:26:56.13 0:18.43 14:56/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Rhodes Rancho Murieta CA 228 60 56 59:16.83 59:16.83 0:00.00 10:13/M
2 Laurn Langhofer Auburn CA 150 71 88 1:03:31.19 1:13:31.19 10:00.00 10:57/M
3 Mark Quillici Sacramento CA 223 65 140 1:09:35.86 1:19:48.66 10:12.80 12:00/M
4 Roger Merle El Dorado Hills CA 178 69 156 1:11:34.86 1:21:45.38 10:10.52 12:20/M
5 Gary Matsumoto Sacramento CA 167 65 172 1:13:45.00 1:24:02.83 10:17.83 12:43/M
6 Terry Albers Sacramento CA 4 60 207 1:18:42.94 1:19:02.65 0:19.71 13:34/M
7 Thomas Zink Vacaville CA 298 63 229 1:22:02.70 1:32:18.94 10:16.24 14:09/M