2016 Dirty Secret Trail Run Long Course

2016 Dirty Secret Trail Run

Age Group Results

May 05, 2016


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Long Course

Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Isabella Dobson Elk Grove CA 643 17 17 1:19:55.65 1:19:59.02 0:03.37 7:46/M
2 Laura Cox Sacramento CA 626 19 56 1:34:16.86 1:44:25.92 10:09.06 9:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Clare Henderson Cameron Park CA 717 28 77 1:37:33.17 1:37:37.83 0:04.66 9:28/M
2 Whitney Nickel West Sacramento CA 835 29 88 1:39:25.60 1:39:28.88 0:03.28 9:39/M
3 Nancy Zamora Crisostomo Sacramento CA 955 21 127 1:50:09.59 2:00:13.47 10:03.88 10:42/M
4 Adrianna Masalta Fair Oaks CA 802 26 158 1:55:53.58 2:05:57.16 10:03.58 11:15/M
5 Yolanda Wetherell Sacramento CA 940 28 161 1:56:17.97 2:06:40.76 10:22.79 11:17/M
6 Wendy Jilek Sacramento CA 739 26 178 1:59:40.30 2:09:54.18 10:13.88 11:37/M
7 Laura Casillas Roseville CA 616 29 188 2:00:50.31 2:10:54.33 10:04.02 11:44/M
8 Kayla Knight Cameron Park CA 763 23 191 2:01:11.75 2:01:21.68 0:09.93 11:46/M
9 Kylie Breuer San Leandro CA 591 26 193 2:01:44.01 2:01:59.05 0:15.04 11:49/M
10 Katie Vetter Cameron Park CA 932 29 217 2:05:12.47 2:15:20.58 10:08.11 12:09/M
11 Shannon Kiss Sacramento CA 760 21 220 2:05:17.94 2:15:30.67 10:12.73 12:10/M
12 Elena Davert Sacramento CA 638 25 224 2:05:50.13 2:16:03.73 10:13.60 12:13/M
13 Emma Fletcher Sacramento CA 666 26 253 2:10:22.65 2:20:42.67 10:20.02 12:39/M
14 Kimberly Martinez Vacaville CA 801 29 279 2:16:36.35 2:26:38.94 10:02.59 13:16/M
15 Caitlyn Nowka Roseville CA 838 26 295 2:21:25.12 2:31:29.63 10:04.51 13:44/M
16 Christina Monaco Sacramento CA 821 29 304 2:23:32.61 2:34:56.50 11:23.89 13:56/M
17 Bianna Nikdel Spokane WA 836 20 305 2:23:33.02 2:33:50.78 10:17.76 13:56/M
18 Lauren Park Rocklin CA 849 29 306 2:24:11.95 2:34:14.68 10:02.73 14:00/M
19 Elena Groth Folsom CA 699 20 315 2:26:16.57 2:36:31.43 10:14.86 14:12/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelly Booth Granite Bay CA 587 31 10 1:15:25.00 1:15:25.24 0:00.24 7:19/M
2 Vanessa McGowan Sacramento CA 806 39 21 1:21:41.72 1:21:51.63 0:09.91 7:56/M
3 Melissa Romero Sacramento CA 893 39 22 1:22:50.15 1:22:55.31 0:05.16 8:03/M
4 Erika Leiva Folsom CA 775 35 26 1:25:18.75 1:25:23.91 0:05.16 8:17/M
5 Kate Meis Sacramento CA 812 35 29 1:25:56.43 1:25:58.48 0:02.05 8:21/M
6 Katelynn Myers Roseville CA 959 30 46 1:31:13.78 1:31:19.01 0:05.23 8:51/M
7 Paige Brokaw Sacramento CA 592 35 54 1:33:17.29 1:33:25.03 0:07.74 9:03/M
8 Claire Morgan Gold River CA 825 33 58 1:34:52.64 1:44:58.01 10:05.37 9:13/M
9 Jennifer Hildebrandt Orangevale CA 721 32 67 1:36:04.28 1:36:08.69 0:04.41 9:20/M
10 Nicole Korynta Sacramento CA 767 33 86 1:38:40.04 1:38:45.96 0:05.92 9:35/M
11 Sarah Turnage Lincoln CA 927 34 100 1:41:43.58 1:41:47.56 0:03.98 9:53/M
12 Katie Madaus Sacramento CA 793 31 105 1:43:04.79 1:53:23.95 10:19.16 10:00/M
13 Amanda Berkery Roseville CA 580 34 107 1:43:42.39 1:43:47.18 0:04.79 10:04/M
14 Heather King Sacramento CA 756 33 119 1:47:08.49 1:47:18.88 0:10.39 10:24/M
15 Michelle Peterson Folsom CA 863 33 122 1:49:00.99 1:59:18.56 10:17.57 10:35/M
16 Tabitha Huddleston Sacramento CA 728 34 125 1:49:55.01 2:00:03.90 10:08.89 10:40/M
17 Jessica Weston Roseville CA 939 39 128 1:50:24.06 1:50:28.52 0:04.46 10:43/M
18 Dorothy Holzem Sacramento CA 725 35 129 1:50:25.33 2:00:30.11 10:04.78 10:43/M
19 Alicia Andrews Orangevale CA 561 39 131 1:51:17.66 2:01:35.62 10:17.96 10:48/M
20 Kelsey Lockard West Sacramento CA 785 33 139 1:52:05.58 2:02:11.28 10:05.70 10:53/M
21 Mairead Brown Sacramento CA 593 36 145 1:53:02.53 2:03:27.13 10:24.60 10:58/M
22 Erica Manz Auburn CA 798 38 146 1:53:09.46 2:03:24.44 10:14.98 10:59/M
23 Michelle Cross Fair Oaks CA 630 38 151 1:54:10.50 1:54:27.10 0:16.60 11:05/M
24 Jill Thornton Sacramento CA 922 38 152 1:54:28.68 1:54:45.15 0:16.47 11:07/M
25 Sara Dionne Roseville CA 641 38 160 1:56:09.53 1:56:29.65 0:20.12 11:17/M
26 Joyce Rista Fair Oaks CA 884 34 164 1:56:49.64 1:56:57.18 0:07.54 11:20/M
27 Carly Reynolds Folsom CA 879 37 165 1:56:51.28 2:07:03.93 10:12.65 11:21/M
28 Mallory Campos Roseville CA 608 30 166 1:56:56.87 1:56:59.47 0:02.60 11:21/M
29 Angie Blaikie Sacramento CA 583 32 167 1:57:14.52 2:07:20.85 10:06.33 11:23/M
30 Elisia De Bord Sacramento CA 639 38 173 1:58:11.54 1:58:25.24 0:13.70 11:28/M
31 Cherise Carmody Roseville CA 609 38 185 2:00:34.69 2:10:48.33 10:13.64 11:42/M
32 Tina Koepke Sacramento CA 765 36 200 2:03:01.26 2:13:21.64 10:20.38 11:57/M
33 Mandy Molteni Lincoln CA 820 38 201 2:03:08.95 2:13:20.58 10:11.63 11:57/M
34 Isla Waite Sacramento CA 936 37 204 2:03:33.86 2:13:55.56 10:21.70 12:00/M
35 Alison Houting Sacramento CA 727 32 207 2:03:48.06 2:13:58.29 10:10.23 12:01/M
36 Kelly Wray West Sacramento CA 948 37 215 2:04:51.79 2:05:00.01 0:08.22 12:07/M
37 Julie Bates Woodland CA 574 33 223 2:05:38.76 2:05:52.89 0:14.13 12:12/M
38 Kelly Jaramillo Citrus Heights CA 734 38 227 2:06:14.76 2:16:20.84 10:06.08 12:15/M
39 Kellie Ramirez Sacramento CA 875 39 232 2:06:20.76 2:06:39.25 0:18.49 12:16/M
40 Amber Ruoff Lincoln CA 896 31 235 2:06:50.44 2:17:13.60 10:23.16 12:19/M
41 Catrina Arcularius Auburn CA 563 38 255 2:10:58.38 2:21:24.05 10:25.67 12:43/M
42 Michaela Rodgers Roseville CA 891 35 257 2:11:01.45 2:21:25.21 10:23.76 12:43/M
43 Jennifer Marsh Sacramento CA 800 31 258 2:11:20.46 2:21:35.03 10:14.57 12:45/M
44 Livier Lopez Cool CA 788 32 259 2:11:32.83 2:21:51.46 10:18.63 12:46/M
45 Roxana Wells Auburn CA 938 33 260 2:11:47.70 2:22:09.42 10:21.72 12:48/M
46 Kimberly Cornett Galt CA 625 39 264 2:11:56.50 2:22:21.96 10:25.46 12:49/M
47 Amorina Andersen Roseville CA 558 33 283 2:18:39.83 2:28:50.98 10:11.15 13:28/M
48 Jamie Stevens Roseville CA 918 35 284 2:18:44.00 2:28:55.03 10:11.03 13:28/M
49 Tracey Mahet Sacramento CA 794 33 288 2:19:11.65 2:29:36.62 10:24.97 13:31/M
50 Holly Bauser Citrus Heights CA 575 37 291 2:20:15.69 2:30:21.37 10:05.68 13:37/M
51 Monica Johnson Plumas Lake CA 745 37 293 2:20:59.63 2:31:27.89 10:28.26 13:41/M
52 Melissa Serafini Fair Oaks CA 907 38 296 2:21:30.32 2:31:55.54 10:25.22 13:44/M
53 Michele Cunningham Rocklin CA 632 30 308 2:24:42.32 2:35:01.61 10:19.29 14:03/M
54 Amanda Dasilva Rocklin CA 637 33 317 2:26:19.33 2:36:35.45 10:16.12 14:12/M
55 Melissa Gould Roseville CA 692 37 318 2:26:19.39 2:26:33.93 0:14.54 14:12/M
56 Christine Osterhout Roseville CA 846 34 320 2:26:20.76 2:26:35.72 0:14.96 14:12/M
57 Ginger Beebe Sacramento CA 577 39 322 2:26:24.01 2:36:55.25 10:31.24 14:13/M
58 Hayley Gerula Wheatland CA 680 39 329 2:28:12.71 2:38:28.10 10:15.39 14:23/M
59 Lori Sablan West Sacramento CA 897 38 330 2:29:04.23 2:39:29.45 10:25.22 14:28/M
60 Jaime Getz West Sacramento CA 681 39 331 2:29:04.44 2:39:30.05 10:25.61 14:28/M
61 Joy Grein Turlock CA 697 39 334 2:32:48.17 2:43:11.56 10:23.39 14:50/M
62 Kristen Marie Gramm Woodbridge CA 693 35 344 3:04:56.06 3:15:14.23 10:18.17 17:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jen Allen El Dorado Hills CA 557 46 36 1:28:01.76 1:28:05.63 0:03.87 8:33/M
2 Angela Longworth Hercules CA 787 48 37 1:28:12.41 1:28:15.96 0:03.55 8:34/M
3 Diana Boyer Auburn CA 589 44 41 1:28:39.24 1:28:42.79 0:03.55 8:36/M
4 Cheryl Haggerty Newcastle CA 706 40 57 1:34:36.24 1:34:45.82 0:09.58 9:11/M
5 Carolyn Hamlin Rancho Cordova CA 707 48 72 1:36:45.37 1:36:51.07 0:05.70 9:24/M
6 Susan G. Miller Pollock Pines CA 817 48 73 1:36:45.84 1:36:47.37 0:01.53 9:24/M
7 Staci Robinson West Sacramento CA 888 40 79 1:37:49.26 1:37:55.79 0:06.53 9:30/M
8 Nicole Mathews Turlock CA 803 41 91 1:39:50.01 1:39:57.20 0:07.19 9:42/M
9 Erika Frank Carmichael CA 672 42 95 1:40:58.12 1:41:03.71 0:05.59 9:48/M
10 Laura Leblanc Roseville CA 773 44 99 1:41:15.15 1:41:20.44 0:05.29 9:50/M
11 Christi Fee Auburn CA 665 45 106 1:43:32.27 1:43:45.66 0:13.39 10:03/M
12 Lisa Pallesen Carmichael CA 848 48 110 1:44:29.49 1:44:35.00 0:05.51 10:09/M
13 Kimberly Macy Granite Bay CA 792 46 112 1:45:24.05 1:55:37.46 10:13.41 10:14/M
14 Desiree St John Auburn CA 916 47 116 1:46:28.57 1:56:35.27 10:06.70 10:20/M
15 Jennifer Newberry Sacramento CA 833 45 133 1:51:23.65 2:01:28.74 10:05.09 10:49/M
16 Sunshine Garside Woodland CA 676 41 144 1:52:57.62 1:53:11.41 0:13.79 10:58/M
17 Amy Brasil El Dorado Hills CA 590 43 148 1:53:31.49 2:03:44.40 10:12.91 11:01/M
18 Stephanie Lamour Sacramento CA 967 42 150 1:53:57.65 2:04:01.59 10:03.94 11:04/M
19 Sherri Guttenberg Davis CA 703 49 168 1:57:25.66 2:07:36.83 10:11.17 11:24/M
20 Holly Olson Orangevale CA 843 42 171 1:58:02.22 2:08:18.77 10:16.55 11:28/M
21 Stacy Barsdale Roseville CA 571 46 172 1:58:09.17 2:08:14.31 10:05.14 11:28/M
22 Yvette Jacobs El Dorado Hills CA 733 46 176 1:58:32.97 2:08:39.07 10:06.10 11:30/M
23 Jennifer Boldt Sacramento CA 586 45 182 1:59:58.93 2:10:11.39 10:12.46 11:39/M
24 Shellee Dallas Sacramento CA 634 48 183 2:00:12.61 2:10:18.12 10:05.51 11:40/M
25 Deanna Luchetti Reno NV 791 44 184 2:00:31.81 2:10:45.61 10:13.80 11:42/M
26 Kristin Daily Sacramento CA 633 45 194 2:01:50.06 2:12:03.63 10:13.57 11:50/M
27 Tracy McCrite Citrus Heights CA 805 42 196 2:02:44.30 2:12:52.40 10:08.10 11:55/M
28 Jessica Willson 965 44 197 2:02:45.22 2:12:52.34 10:07.12 11:55/M
29 Hiromi (hong Be Aw Sacramento CA 565 45 202 2:03:13.00 2:13:23.70 10:10.70 11:58/M
30 Lisa Kjome 95683 CA 761 49 208 2:03:52.98 2:14:18.46 10:25.48 12:02/M
31 Katherine Trout Turlock CA 925 43 214 2:04:20.56 2:04:27.92 0:07.36 12:04/M
32 Teri Guerrero Davis CA 969 42 216 2:04:52.09 2:04:59.62 0:07.53 12:07/M
33 Vatsala Gaylor Rancho Murieta CA 677 40 218 2:05:13.41 2:15:42.89 10:29.48 12:09/M
34 Jennifer Crick Sacramento CA 628 49 219 2:05:13.60 2:15:21.34 10:07.74 12:09/M
35 Kristi Doehrer Rocklin CA 644 49 228 2:06:17.88 2:16:48.34 10:30.46 12:16/M
36 Pollyanna Cooper Levangie Rancho Cordova CA 623 44 242 2:08:35.60 2:08:48.12 0:12.52 12:29/M
37 Kelly Jensen Stockton CA 737 45 247 2:09:05.12 2:19:17.28 10:12.16 12:32/M
38 Lori Larson Garden Valley CA 771 44 248 2:09:05.54 2:19:17.37 10:11.83 12:32/M
39 Anne Ashton Cool CA 564 45 249 2:09:07.64 2:19:17.17 10:09.53 12:32/M
40 Kristine Katz Sacramento CA 748 48 252 2:10:04.42 2:20:19.18 10:14.76 12:38/M
41 Chantelle Risor Sacramento CA 883 40 261 2:11:51.86 2:22:04.67 10:12.81 12:48/M
42 Melissa Kreiss Granite Bay CA 768 40 262 2:11:54.52 2:22:21.52 10:27.00 12:48/M
43 Lynne Ruvalcaba Fair Oaks CA 960 46 265 2:12:02.76 2:22:13.53 10:10.77 12:49/M
44 Kelly Hulsey Yuba City CA 729 43 266 2:12:03.39 2:22:18.17 10:14.78 12:49/M
45 Michelle Forbess Fair Oaks CA 670 40 268 2:13:48.41 2:24:14.98 10:26.57 12:59/M
46 Kathleen Noriega Fair Oaks CA 837 46 269 2:13:49.16 2:24:15.74 10:26.58 13:00/M
47 Lisa Abramson Sacramento CA 553 44 278 2:16:28.20 2:26:41.03 10:12.83 13:15/M
48 Liz Bryson Loomis CA 596 44 282 2:17:56.38 2:28:15.52 10:19.14 13:23/M
49 Amy Sigl Sacramento CA 911 46 285 2:18:54.82 2:29:20.41 10:25.59 13:29/M
50 Patricia Daniels Antelope CA 636 40 286 2:19:08.69 2:29:31.46 10:22.77 13:30/M
51 Jennifer Gilbeau Lincoln CA 683 41 287 2:19:11.11 2:29:33.26 10:22.15 13:31/M
52 Karen Bartells Sacramento CA 572 43 294 2:21:08.33 2:31:28.69 10:20.36 13:42/M
53 Julie Baird Sacramento CA 567 49 299 2:21:36.55 2:31:47.62 10:11.07 13:45/M
54 Michelle Rice Roseville CA 880 48 301 2:22:37.11 2:32:54.22 10:17.11 13:51/M
55 Jenny Berg Roseville CA 578 47 302 2:22:45.33 2:33:03.76 10:18.43 13:52/M
56 Faryal Michaud Sacramento CA 814 46 303 2:23:30.57 2:33:50.87 10:20.30 13:56/M
57 Molly Peterson Sacramento CA 957 46 310 2:25:04.31 2:25:16.90 0:12.59 14:05/M
58 Claudia Wirth Roseville CA 946 47 321 2:26:22.06 2:36:38.67 10:16.61 14:13/M
59 Deanna Mino Elk Grove CA 818 43 323 2:26:24.98 2:36:56.78 10:31.80 14:13/M
60 Cyndi Hammonds Carmichael CA 708 49 324 2:26:35.25 2:36:57.60 10:22.35 14:14/M
61 Peggy Abel Roseville CA 552 48 332 2:29:12.50 2:39:26.96 10:14.46 14:29/M
62 Tracy Sambrano Sacramento CA 899 41 335 2:32:48.95 2:43:12.01 10:23.06 14:50/M
63 Crista Corbett Roseville CA 624 43 340 2:50:11.04 3:00:35.31 10:24.27 16:31/M
64 Kathleen Barba Auburn CA 570 41 343 2:55:44.95 2:56:02.60 0:17.65 17:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenny Hitchings Sacramento CA 723 52 16 1:19:17.28 1:19:17.56 0:00.28 7:42/M
2 Beverley Anderson-Abbs Sacramento CA 560 52 20 1:21:24.86 1:21:29.11 0:04.25 7:54/M
3 Monica Anderson Sacramento CA 559 50 108 1:44:06.13 1:44:12.30 0:06.17 10:06/M
4 Tani Conidaris Rancho Cordova CA 964 54 109 1:44:16.20 1:54:31.51 10:15.31 10:07/M
5 Michelle Zeillemaker Sacramento CA 956 50 114 1:45:50.10 1:45:58.87 0:08.77 10:17/M
6 Lynne Bailey Folsom CA 566 55 134 1:51:25.32 2:01:29.26 10:03.94 10:49/M
7 Carol Kent Yuba City CA 755 57 147 1:53:14.77 2:03:24.54 10:09.77 11:00/M
8 Lina Enfante Sacramento CA 655 52 153 1:55:04.75 1:55:11.25 0:06.50 11:10/M
9 Betty McHugh Roseville CA 966 57 162 1:56:20.44 2:06:31.69 10:11.25 11:18/M
10 Gabrielle Marchini Placerville CA 799 52 177 1:59:18.52 2:09:36.48 10:17.96 11:35/M
11 Philly Crosby Sacramento CA 629 53 181 1:59:56.17 2:10:08.95 10:12.78 11:39/M
12 Donna Keeler Placerville CA 752 53 186 2:00:34.99 2:10:55.65 10:20.66 11:42/M
13 Mary Beth Buttweiler Rocklin CA 603 53 187 2:00:48.94 2:11:04.36 10:15.42 11:44/M
14 Krista Whitman Sacramento CA 942 52 198 2:02:58.95 2:03:12.85 0:13.90 11:56/M
15 Glenda Chorjel Auburn CA 618 52 199 2:03:01.18 2:13:23.81 10:22.63 11:57/M
16 Dawn Moeckly Sacramento CA 819 52 209 2:03:53.80 2:14:01.40 10:07.60 12:02/M
17 Diane Grove Pollock Pines CA 700 50 211 2:04:02.87 2:14:15.16 10:12.29 12:03/M
18 Debbie Pearson Citrus Heights CA 858 50 212 2:04:09.66 2:14:18.46 10:08.80 12:03/M
19 Susan Lockington Sacramento CA 786 59 222 2:05:33.51 2:15:46.91 10:13.40 12:11/M
20 Anna Lopstain Stockton CA 789 52 225 2:05:55.87 2:05:56.59 0:00.72 12:13/M
21 Susan George Granite Bay CT 679 58 230 2:06:19.21 2:16:28.47 10:09.26 12:16/M
22 Sharon Ruffner Carmichael CA 895 56 237 2:07:01.22 2:17:27.31 10:26.09 12:20/M
23 Jeanette Gardner Camino CA 674 51 238 2:07:21.62 2:17:41.65 10:20.03 12:22/M
24 Danette Baker Folsom CA 568 58 239 2:07:28.20 2:17:37.13 10:08.93 12:23/M
25 Victoria Owens Carmichael CA 847 55 241 2:07:47.97 2:18:10.35 10:22.38 12:24/M
26 Maria Kelly Auburn CA 754 50 243 2:08:36.29 2:08:47.88 0:11.59 12:29/M
27 Sherrill Hanley Wilton CA 709 56 244 2:08:37.18 2:18:51.39 10:14.21 12:29/M
28 Wendy Kaiser Sacramento CA 747 54 246 2:09:03.59 2:19:09.54 10:05.95 12:32/M
29 Becca Bloom Sacramento CA 584 51 256 2:10:58.53 2:21:19.51 10:20.98 12:43/M
30 Jennifer Nelson Sacramento CA 832 59 270 2:14:18.93 2:24:41.22 10:22.29 13:02/M
31 Terrie Rond 958 58 274 2:15:30.65 2:25:49.73 10:19.08 13:09/M
32 Jennifer Park Fair Oaks CA 970 51 275 2:15:35.59 2:26:04.74 10:29.15 13:10/M
33 Lisa Miller Elk Grove CA 816 50 276 2:16:02.99 2:26:21.84 10:18.85 13:12/M
34 Laurel Posey Grover Beach CA 869 58 289 2:19:34.59 2:29:52.86 10:18.27 13:33/M
35 Laura Moore Reno NV 824 59 297 2:21:32.28 2:31:46.93 10:14.65 13:44/M
36 Carol Parker Citrus Heights CA 850 57 307 2:24:19.98 2:34:38.83 10:18.85 14:01/M
37 Rene Lemberg Folsom CA 776 55 314 2:26:15.22 2:36:31.25 10:16.03 14:12/M
38 Cassie Hartley Roseville CA 713 50 316 2:26:18.03 2:36:34.46 10:16.43 14:12/M
39 Lynn Fox Rocklin CA 671 51 319 2:26:19.82 2:36:35.82 10:16.00 14:12/M
40 Julie Pendley Roseville CA 862 52 326 2:26:54.81 2:37:17.99 10:23.18 14:16/M
41 Melissa Bruns Sacramento CA 594 53 327 2:27:55.99 2:38:15.26 10:19.27 14:22/M
42 Lisa Ginestra Cool CA 684 51 333 2:29:41.57 2:40:01.07 10:19.50 14:32/M
43 Susan Vetter Cameron Park CA 933 56 341 2:54:18.65 3:04:26.38 10:07.73 16:55/M
44 Nancy Reich Woodbridge CA 878 55 345 3:05:01.09 3:15:19.13 10:18.04 17:58/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Henderson Grass Valley CA 718 62 138 1:51:59.23 2:02:08.55 10:09.32 10:52/M
2 Loretta Featherston Cameron Park CA 664 62 226 2:06:07.29 2:16:28.36 10:21.07 12:15/M
3 Mieko Saetta Cameron Park 898 62 233 2:06:26.32 2:16:47.49 10:21.17 12:17/M
4 Suzanne Kyle Fair Oaks CA 769 64 267 2:12:38.14 2:22:53.45 10:15.31 12:53/M
5 Cynthia Miller Saint George UT 815 62 272 2:14:46.74 2:25:04.72 10:17.98 13:05/M
6 Jan Morgan Fair Oaks CA 826 62 273 2:14:48.72 2:25:05.13 10:16.41 13:05/M
7 Kiyomi Murnieks Sacramento CA 828 62 277 2:16:26.27 2:26:46.36 10:20.09 13:15/M
8 Patricia Koren Cupertino CA 766 60 281 2:17:12.02 2:27:35.66 10:23.64 13:19/M
9 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 909 75 309 2:24:51.85 2:26:24.42 1:32.57 14:04/M
10 Susan Redford Yuba City CA 876 64 311 2:25:44.97 2:35:54.41 10:09.44 14:09/M
11 Susan Ballenger Sacramento CA 569 61 325 2:26:50.35 2:37:11.94 10:21.59 14:15/M
12 Deborah Domitrovich Auburn CA 646 64 339 2:44:55.68 2:55:17.41 10:21.73 16:01/M
13 Heidi Elliott Sacramento CA 654 61 342 2:54:19.42 3:04:26.29 10:06.87 16:55/M
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jack Patton Sacramento CA 857 17 61 1:35:41.10 1:35:43.23 0:02.13 9:17/M
2 Alec Ewers Roseville CA 657 15 93 1:39:59.12 1:40:16.10 0:16.98 9:42/M
3 Gabe Lewis Newcastle CA 779 15 113 1:45:30.11 1:45:40.85 0:10.74 10:15/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Garrett Seawell Roseville CA 906 24 1 1:04:06.94 1:04:08.23 0:01.29 6:13/M
2 Jacob Potter Placerville CA 870 23 2 1:05:46.86 1:05:48.69 0:01.83 6:23/M
3 Tobias Greenberg Grass Valley CA 695 28 4 1:08:43.57 1:08:44.58 0:01.01 6:40/M
4 Dan Garrett Sacramento CA 675 26 7 1:11:42.73 1:11:44.08 0:01.35 6:58/M
5 Cole Schooley Citrus Hts CA 904 25 38 1:28:17.93 1:28:21.05 0:03.12 8:34/M
6 Patrick Gross Rocklin CA 698 26 43 1:30:18.49 1:30:20.85 0:02.36 8:46/M
7 James Hacker Sacramento CA 704 29 49 1:32:22.17 1:32:25.99 0:03.82 8:58/M
8 Scott Gibson Lodi CA 682 29 80 1:38:02.65 1:38:14.83 0:12.18 9:31/M
9 Andrew Patota Covelo CA 855 28 97 1:41:02.09 1:51:10.76 10:08.67 9:49/M
10 Collin Burnett Sacramento CA 599 23 111 1:44:39.24 1:44:44.20 0:04.96 10:10/M
11 Ryan Linton Sparks NV 780 27 154 1:55:15.51 2:05:29.54 10:14.03 11:11/M
12 Joseph Jilek Sacramento CA 738 27 179 1:59:43.28 2:09:54.24 10:10.96 11:37/M
13 James Parker Citrus Heights CA 851 25 195 2:02:28.55 2:02:32.77 0:04.22 11:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cody Lemons Sa CA 777 30 3 1:08:42.79 1:08:43.51 0:00.72 6:40/M
2 Ollie Ehlinger Sacramento CA 653 30 5 1:09:24.71 1:09:25.82 0:01.11 6:44/M
3 Dan Napieralski Orangevale CA 829 31 6 1:11:20.41 1:11:20.41 0:00.00 6:56/M
4 Galen Farris Sacramento CA 663 34 8 1:12:10.18 1:12:11.11 0:00.93 7:00/M
5 Kyle Petty Sacramento CA 962 33 9 1:12:26.43 1:12:26.79 0:00.36 7:02/M
6 Mario Escobedo Fair Oaks CA 656 34 11 1:16:10.18 1:16:19.24 0:09.06 7:24/M
7 Vince King Sacramento CA 757 34 14 1:18:42.97 1:18:43.90 0:00.93 7:38/M
8 Zackary Rocket Davis CA 889 32 25 1:24:59.07 1:25:08.58 0:09.51 8:15/M
9 Robbie Malm Lodi CA 795 32 28 1:25:56.26 1:26:05.84 0:09.58 8:21/M
10 Ryan Malm Woodland CA 796 35 30 1:26:00.85 1:26:09.01 0:08.16 8:21/M
11 Jeremy Meis Sacramento CA 811 35 33 1:26:39.23 1:26:40.16 0:00.93 8:25/M
12 Nicholas Schiller West Sacramento CA 903 33 34 1:27:00.02 1:27:05.33 0:05.31 8:27/M
13 Jose Ramirez Citrus Heights CA 874 30 39 1:28:24.32 1:28:30.94 0:06.62 8:35/M
14 Luis Casillas Roseville CA 617 32 50 1:32:23.19 1:42:26.37 10:03.18 8:58/M
15 Manuel Flores Roseville CA 668 38 51 1:32:50.20 1:32:57.34 0:07.14 9:01/M
16 Gerardo Santos Sacramento CA 900 35 60 1:35:14.82 1:35:20.91 0:06.09 9:15/M
17 Steve O'Donnell Orangevale CA 840 38 65 1:35:51.55 1:35:57.22 0:05.67 9:18/M
18 Teddy Holzem Sacramento CA 726 36 69 1:36:24.89 1:36:32.10 0:07.21 9:22/M
19 Sarb Dulai Yuba City CA 647 31 71 1:36:42.48 1:36:49.53 0:07.05 9:23/M
20 Adam McLearan Sacramento CA 809 38 74 1:36:47.11 1:36:56.48 0:09.37 9:24/M
21 Keith Parkes Orangevale CA 852 32 76 1:36:56.96 1:37:09.74 0:12.78 9:25/M
22 Ryan Peterson Folsom CA 864 38 84 1:38:22.94 1:48:36.88 10:13.94 9:33/M
23 Bryan McKrell Sacramento CA 807 39 85 1:38:38.03 1:38:51.30 0:13.27 9:35/M
24 Timothy Ginger Auburn CA 685 32 96 1:40:59.33 1:51:10.02 10:10.69 9:48/M
25 Chad Woodruff Citrus Heights CA 947 36 132 1:51:18.76 2:01:42.95 10:24.19 10:48/M
26 John Kingsbury Sacramento CA 758 37 155 1:55:32.31 1:55:51.13 0:18.82 11:13/M
27 Lorenzo Duran Sacramento CA 648 35 180 1:59:46.91 2:00:04.01 0:17.10 11:38/M
28 Blake Buttweiler Rocklin CA 602 30 189 2:00:50.67 2:11:04.48 10:13.81 11:44/M
29 Casey Dionne Roseville CA 640 39 213 2:04:17.90 2:04:37.95 0:20.05 12:04/M
30 Ian Hartsgrove Fair Oaks CA 715 39 221 2:05:24.70 2:15:52.85 10:28.15 12:10/M
31 Cameron Rodgers Roseville CA 890 34 254 2:10:58.03 2:21:22.61 10:24.58 12:43/M
32 Chris Hargreavescs Carmichael CA 711 35 263 2:11:54.89 2:22:22.09 10:27.20 12:48/M
33 Thomas Bauser Citrus Heights CA 576 36 292 2:20:17.52 2:30:22.77 10:05.25 13:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ty Nickel West Sacramento CA 834 46 12 1:17:32.35 1:17:34.99 0:02.64 7:32/M
2 Kirk Edgerton Rocklin CA 650 42 15 1:18:52.67 1:18:54.59 0:01.92 7:39/M
3 Christoph Dobson Elk Grove CA 642 48 18 1:20:20.60 1:20:24.87 0:04.27 7:48/M
4 Patrick Cole Sacramento CA 621 40 19 1:21:16.99 1:21:37.47 0:20.48 7:53/M
5 Jeff Oberlatz 95818 CA 842 45 24 1:24:12.77 1:24:15.76 0:02.99 8:10/M
6 Alan Abbs Sacramento CA 551 46 27 1:25:38.20 1:25:44.83 0:06.63 8:19/M
7 Andrew Hennan Elk Grove CA 719 43 31 1:26:26.98 1:26:32.14 0:05.16 8:23/M
8 Robert Budd Sacramento CA 598 44 32 1:26:37.27 1:26:43.51 0:06.24 8:25/M
9 John Onate Sacramento CA 845 42 35 1:27:35.55 1:27:41.14 0:05.59 8:30/M
10 Scott Clark Sacramento CA 619 43 42 1:29:34.90 1:29:38.44 0:03.54 8:42/M
11 Matt Negrete Sacramento CA 830 42 45 1:31:02.62 1:31:07.46 0:04.84 8:50/M
12 Brian Sauer Rocklin CA 902 42 52 1:32:55.29 1:33:01.46 0:06.17 9:01/M
13 Bip Kaushal Roseville CA 750 44 53 1:32:58.05 1:32:59.43 0:01.38 9:02/M
14 Brad Grebitus Sacramento CA 694 49 55 1:33:53.22 1:34:03.79 0:10.57 9:07/M
15 Brett Williams Sacramento CA 944 42 66 1:35:57.58 1:36:17.78 0:20.20 9:19/M
16 Jesse Hartman Sacramento CA 714 43 75 1:36:56.93 1:37:04.88 0:07.95 9:25/M
17 Chris Ewers Roseville CA 658 47 82 1:38:06.16 1:38:23.15 0:16.99 9:31/M
18 Russell Young Sacramento CA 953 48 83 1:38:22.34 1:38:32.30 0:09.96 9:33/M
19 Harry Johnson Sacramento CA 743 41 87 1:38:44.53 1:38:54.40 0:09.87 9:35/M
20 Todd Cook Sacramento CA 622 42 89 1:39:31.35 1:49:40.47 10:09.12 9:40/M
21 Israel Rodriguez Yuba City CA 892 46 94 1:40:56.22 1:41:04.37 0:08.15 9:48/M
22 Mauricio Serrano Elk Grove CA 908 49 101 1:42:03.27 1:42:09.07 0:05.80 9:54/M
23 Charles Ventosa Roseville CA 931 40 102 1:42:03.48 1:42:14.25 0:10.77 9:54/M
24 Jeff Gebo El Dorado Hills CA 678 46 103 1:42:10.61 1:52:17.05 10:06.44 9:55/M
25 Jeffrey Meis Davis CA 810 41 104 1:43:00.66 1:53:12.80 10:12.14 10:00/M
26 Brad Bernel Orangevale CA 581 41 115 1:46:10.29 1:46:28.67 0:18.38 10:18/M
27 Alex Gutierrez Elk Grove CA 702 44 121 1:47:52.38 1:57:59.42 10:07.04 10:28/M
28 Michael Antonini Rocklin CA 562 49 130 1:50:52.16 2:01:15.53 10:23.37 10:46/M
29 Paul Pelletier Sacramento CA 861 49 136 1:51:32.02 2:01:56.44 10:24.42 10:50/M
30 Tom O'Donnell Sacramento CA 841 46 140 1:52:16.80 1:52:28.17 0:11.37 10:54/M
31 Christopher Whitecotton Roseville CA 941 46 142 1:52:32.74 2:02:38.28 10:05.54 10:56/M
32 Clint Lockard West Sacramento CA 784 43 156 1:55:43.66 2:05:49.47 10:05.81 11:14/M
33 Todd Woolley 968 47 157 1:55:46.80 2:05:57.30 10:10.50 11:14/M
34 James Wintergreen Sacramento CA 945 44 192 2:01:19.44 2:11:35.18 10:15.74 11:47/M
35 Woody Waite Sacramento CA 937 40 205 2:03:33.91 2:13:55.18 10:21.27 12:00/M
36 Troy Doehrer Rocklin CA 645 48 206 2:03:47.49 2:14:18.24 10:30.75 12:01/M
37 Robert Kjome 95683 CA 762 49 229 2:06:18.59 2:16:48.41 10:29.82 12:16/M
38 Keith Riddle Sacramento CA 881 47 231 2:06:19.32 2:16:35.80 10:16.48 12:16/M
39 Jeffrey N. Wagner Sr. Citrus Heights CA 935 43 234 2:06:27.54 2:06:35.61 0:08.07 12:17/M
40 Hector Rivera Sacramento CA 885 49 245 2:08:47.21 2:09:04.77 0:17.56 12:30/M
41 Gerald Fong Elk Grove CA 669 48 280 2:16:51.46 2:27:21.79 10:30.33 13:17/M
42 Roddy Ruvalcaba Fair Oaks CA 961 47 290 2:19:46.58 2:30:19.69 10:33.11 13:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tim Twietmeyer Auburn CA 928 57 13 1:18:32.85 1:18:35.14 0:02.29 7:37/M
2 Tim Phelan Folsom CA 865 50 44 1:30:37.96 1:30:48.96 0:11.00 8:48/M
3 Dirk Pearson Citrus Heights CA 859 52 47 1:31:25.55 1:31:31.47 0:05.92 8:53/M
4 Manouch Shirvanioun Grass Valley CA 910 54 59 1:35:10.01 1:35:15.43 0:05.42 9:14/M
5 Jeffrey Goin Orangevale CA 687 57 62 1:35:41.78 1:35:44.81 0:03.03 9:17/M
6 Douglas Patton Sacramento CA 856 57 63 1:35:45.11 1:35:49.11 0:04.00 9:18/M
7 Gary Carpenter Auburn CA 610 57 64 1:35:46.87 1:35:55.49 0:08.62 9:18/M
8 John Fairchild Nevada City CA 661 55 68 1:36:19.15 1:36:28.87 0:09.72 9:21/M
9 Michael Carver El Dorado Hills CA 615 50 70 1:36:27.14 1:36:30.99 0:03.85 9:22/M
10 Ben Mundy Auburn CA 827 54 78 1:37:34.81 1:37:40.66 0:05.85 9:28/M
11 David Allen Roseville CA 556 50 81 1:38:05.38 1:38:22.18 0:16.80 9:31/M
12 Dan Goggins El Dorado Hills CA 686 59 90 1:39:46.30 1:39:57.89 0:11.59 9:41/M
13 Bob Languell Antelope CA 770 59 92 1:39:54.10 1:40:07.84 0:13.74 9:42/M
14 Sky Pohle Carmichael CA 867 52 98 1:41:03.60 1:41:15.41 0:11.81 9:49/M
15 Ron Metzker Sacramento CA 813 54 117 1:46:30.67 1:56:37.19 10:06.52 10:20/M
16 Don Kiser Sacramento CA 759 50 118 1:46:59.79 1:57:06.55 10:06.76 10:23/M
17 Brian Lasiter Citrus Heights CA 772 55 120 1:47:47.45 1:57:59.44 10:11.99 10:28/M
18 Keith Jacobs El Dorado Hills CA 732 50 126 1:50:06.23 2:00:12.91 10:06.68 10:41/M
19 Ray Henson Elk Grove CA 720 52 135 1:51:31.19 2:01:56.32 10:25.13 10:50/M
20 Ron Snook Olivehurst CA 915 50 141 1:52:30.52 2:02:37.72 10:07.20 10:55/M
21 Ken Campbell Lincoln CA 606 58 149 1:53:45.54 2:03:53.25 10:07.71 11:03/M
22 Dave Hinshaw Auburn CA 722 58 163 1:56:48.97 1:56:59.23 0:10.26 11:20/M
23 John Grayson Johns's Sacramento CA 742 58 169 1:57:41.85 1:57:52.77 0:10.92 11:26/M
24 Scott Ishmael Colfax CA 730 52 174 1:58:28.43 1:58:28.43 11:30/M
25 Jeff Skilling Davis CA 912 54 175 1:58:28.44 1:58:28.44 11:30/M
26 Michael Katz Sacramento CA 749 55 190 2:01:04.17 2:11:18.96 10:14.79 11:45/M
27 Todd Knight Cameron Park CA 764 52 203 2:03:27.07 2:03:37.54 0:10.47 11:59/M
28 Randy Hartgrove El Dorado Hills CA 712 53 210 2:03:59.66 2:14:33.68 10:34.02 12:02/M
29 Bob Ruffner Carmichael CA 894 56 236 2:06:59.43 2:17:27.14 10:27.71 12:20/M
30 Mark Jarboe Sacramento CA 735 51 250 2:09:15.40 2:19:25.43 10:10.03 12:33/M
31 Gary Roberts Sacramento CA 887 50 251 2:09:51.21 2:20:02.19 10:10.98 12:36/M
32 Jeffrey Trapnell Fair Oaks CA 924 53 298 2:21:34.94 2:32:02.42 10:27.48 13:45/M
33 Tom Helms Santa Rosa CA 716 57 313 2:26:00.33 2:36:18.26 10:17.93 14:10/M
34 Jim Youngblood Auburn CA 954 50 336 2:33:14.06 2:43:43.39 10:29.33 14:53/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bobby Carpenter B Rancho Cordova CA 612 61 23 1:24:05.56 1:24:05.80 0:00.24 8:10/M
2 Terry Lloyd Lincoln CA 783 60 40 1:28:35.23 1:28:41.54 0:06.31 8:36/M
3 Ed Crouse Folsom CA 631 61 48 1:31:48.14 1:32:00.62 0:12.48 8:55/M
4 David Smith Roseville CA 913 68 123 1:49:18.42 1:59:22.99 10:04.57 10:37/M
5 Richard Yee Sacramento CA 951 61 124 1:49:37.71 1:49:51.87 0:14.16 10:39/M
6 Don Hagen Davis CA 705 68 137 1:51:54.51 1:52:07.78 0:13.27 10:52/M
7 Dave Crawford El Dorado Hills CA 627 60 143 1:52:54.13 1:53:11.26 0:17.13 10:58/M
8 David D Smith Colfax CA 914 63 159 1:55:55.21 2:06:05.74 10:10.53 11:15/M
9 Ken Campbell Sacramento CA 605 64 170 1:57:52.79 2:08:09.90 10:17.11 11:27/M
10 Rick Manuel Sacramento CA 797 63 240 2:07:36.70 2:07:48.93 0:12.23 12:23/M
11 David Bry Sacramento CA 595 60 271 2:14:25.65 2:24:48.38 10:22.73 13:03/M
12 Rick Bateman Sacramento CA 573 64 300 2:22:33.63 2:32:40.18 10:06.55 13:50/M
13 David Nelson Sacramento CA 831 64 312 2:25:59.15 2:36:18.16 10:19.01 14:10/M
14 Gary Bowman Grass Valley CA 588 63 328 2:27:58.47 2:38:10.63 10:12.16 14:22/M
15 Ralph Wright Grover Beach CA 949 63 337 2:38:07.73 2:48:26.66 10:18.93 15:21/M
16 Ron Peck Sacramento CA 860 74 338 2:43:25.85 2:44:54.55 1:28.70 15:52/M