2016 Blood, Sweat and Beers

2016 Blood, Sweat and Beers

Short Course Age Group

July 31, 2016


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann Mendoza Cameron Park CA 891 0 1 166 1:10:49.1 1:11:23.2 0:34.0 12:00/M
2 Julie Van Houten Cameron Park CA 1050 0 1 262 1:20:17.9 1:20:52.5 0:34.6 13:36/M
Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Naomi Root Auburn CA 981 17 1 38 54:51.8 54:56.2 0:04.3 9:18/M
2 Maya Vargas Sacramento CA 1053 16 1 53 58:06.6 58:12.0 0:05.4 9:51/M
3 Katherine Efstathiu Roseville CA 714 18 1 104 1:05:48.3 1:25:56.6 20:08.3 11:09/M
4 Amanda Pope Antelope CA 950 18 1 131 1:08:08.4 1:08:14.7 0:06.2 11:33/M
5 Caroline Riley Sacramento CA 972 18 1 175 1:11:33.8 1:11:50.1 0:16.2 12:08/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mckenzie Tuttle Burlington WA 1041 20 1 22 51:24.3 51:24.3 0:00.0 8:43/M
2 Molly Fensterwald Sacramento CA 725 25 1 26 52:43.2 52:55.2 0:12.0 8:56/M
3 Suzanne Stewart Sacramento CA 1019 26 1 30 53:45.5 53:49.0 0:03.5 9:07/M
4 Sarah Larson Sacramento CA 1103 29 1 48 56:50.9 57:05.1 0:14.2 9:38/M
5 Rebecca Wagemann Elk Grove CA 1125 29 1 49 56:54.1 57:14.0 0:19.8 9:39/M
6 Barbara Gausewitz Sacramento CA 758 26 1 58 59:04.8 59:29.0 0:24.2 10:01/M
7 Brittany Cino Peterson West Sacramento CA 668 27 1 59 59:23.6 59:26.7 0:03.0 10:04/M
8 Amy Rihel Sacramento CA 1094 27 1 60 59:47.6 1:09:50.4 10:02.7 10:08/M
9 Eileen Biscaha Fair Oaks CA 1118 26 1 66 1:00:58.0 1:11:07.5 10:09.5 10:20/M
10 Caille O'Leary Sacramento CA 928 28 1 82 1:03:13.1 1:03:20.2 0:07.1 10:43/M
11 Rebekah Keilholtz Country Club MO 832 26 1 93 1:04:51.3 1:05:04.4 0:13.1 10:59/M
12 Holly Kleinfall Sacramento CA 837 26 1 111 1:06:27.6 1:06:32.9 0:05.3 11:16/M
13 Christie Hernandez Los Gatos CA 796 29 1 124 1:07:36.0 1:27:51.4 20:15.4 11:27/M
14 Jane Finnegan Sacramento CA 731 29 1 138 1:08:52.0 1:08:52.6 0:00.6 11:40/M
15 Elise Devereux Roseville CA 699 28 1 140 1:08:58.5 1:29:08.7 20:10.2 11:41/M
16 Claire Warner Sacramento CA 1066 27 1 148 1:09:24.6 1:19:31.0 10:06.4 11:46/M
17 Taylor Johnson Mather CA 829 22 1 150 1:09:25.5 1:09:33.5 0:08.0 11:46/M
18 Nicole Basham Sacramento CA 617 27 1 162 1:10:30.0 1:20:53.2 10:23.2 11:57/M
19 Lyana Perez Woodland CA 941 24 1 185 1:12:10.7 1:32:22.2 20:11.4 12:14/M
20 Hannah Fink Sacramento CA 730 22 1 188 1:12:35.9 1:13:10.0 0:34.0 12:18/M
21 Alexandra Sahrakar Carmichael CA 988 22 1 192 1:12:52.3 1:23:24.7 10:32.3 12:21/M
22 Chelsea Schooley Citrus Hts CA 995 29 1 215 1:15:36.4 1:26:15.2 10:38.8 12:49/M
23 Rachel Holm Rocklin CA 810 27 1 248 1:19:01.9 1:30:09.7 11:07.8 13:24/M
24 Alyssa Jenkins Granite Bay CA 825 25 1 283 1:21:20.5 1:32:02.8 10:42.3 13:47/M
25 Megan Webb Antelope CA 1070 24 1 298 1:22:25.2 1:42:43.2 20:18.0 13:58/M
26 Roxanne Witz Roseville CA 1086 27 1 306 1:23:31.7 1:33:43.1 10:11.4 14:09/M
27 Sara Johnson Sacramento CA 828 25 1 317 1:24:10.4 1:44:28.9 20:18.5 14:16/M
28 Samantha McKinney Sacramento CA 882 29 1 344 1:27:21.6 1:37:37.9 10:16.3 14:48/M
29 Patricia Phillimeano Rocklin CA 944 25 1 346 1:27:29.1 1:47:46.7 20:17.6 14:50/M
30 Lindsay Klemin Sacramento CA 839 28 1 361 1:29:09.7 1:29:36.6 0:26.8 15:07/M
31 Heather Thomas El Dorado Hills CA 1033 20 1 367 1:31:04.1 1:31:07.0 0:02.8 15:26/M
32 Devin Robinson Lincoln CA 978 27 1 379 1:33:24.8 1:43:35.2 10:10.4 15:50/M
33 Tanya Kilpatrick Sacramento CA 836 29 1 383 1:35:05.3 1:55:19.2 20:13.8 16:07/M
34 Morgan Horwood Sacramento CA 1128 29 1 395 1:36:19.2 1:46:52.2 10:32.9 16:19/M
35 Tanya Wright Marysville CA 514 28 3 407 1:39:33.1 2:00:11.2 20:38.1 16:52/M
36 Abbigail Foutch Sacramento CA 743 28 1 417 1:41:31.2 1:52:08.6 10:37.4 17:12/M
37 Felicia Furlong Sacramento CA 745 29 1 418 1:41:31.4 1:52:09.0 10:37.5 17:12/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ally Reite Loomis CA 963 30 1 13 48:48.1 48:48.9 0:00.7 8:16/M
2 Karen Montgomery Auburn CA 901 36 1 16 50:05.8 50:08.0 0:02.2 8:29/M
3 Jill Birt Elk Grove CA 1098 30 1 24 52:03.9 52:08.4 0:04.5 8:49/M
4 Lindsay Keyes Folsom CA 833 39 1 40 55:08.6 55:18.0 0:09.4 9:21/M
5 Patricia Chao El Dorado Hills CA 662 39 1 51 57:54.3 58:16.8 0:22.4 9:49/M
6 Dana Eagle Sacramento CA 710 33 1 71 1:01:44.1 1:01:52.5 0:08.4 10:28/M
7 Ashley Winger Lincoln CA 1083 35 1 72 1:01:54.8 1:12:04.0 10:09.2 10:29/M
8 Norma Robles Davis CA 1114 36 1 75 1:02:17.2 1:02:28.3 0:11.1 10:33/M
9 Sarah Bishop Elk Grove CA 624 33 1 80 1:03:08.0 1:03:35.4 0:27.4 10:42/M
10 Shea McKown Roseville CA 884 39 1 84 1:03:22.9 1:03:31.1 0:08.2 10:44/M
11 Kristina Brown Sacramento CA 640 30 1 90 1:04:32.2 1:14:35.1 10:02.9 10:56/M
12 Raquel Berreth Galt CA 619 33 1 101 1:05:45.2 1:06:17.7 0:32.4 11:09/M
13 Correna Hula Sacramento CA 816 36 1 103 1:05:46.9 1:25:55.9 20:08.9 11:09/M
14 Barbara Kropacek-Hall Rancho Cordova CA 846 39 1 110 1:06:25.6 1:06:32.9 0:07.3 11:15/M
15 Valerie Cook Fletcher Folsom CA 676 32 1 114 1:06:52.9 1:07:20.0 0:27.1 11:20/M
16 Heather Ward Sacramento CA 1065 37 1 117 1:07:00.9 1:17:08.9 10:08.0 11:21/M
17 Liliana Davis Elk Grove CA 695 39 1 127 1:07:55.4 1:08:34.5 0:39.0 11:31/M
18 Natalie Stork Sacramento CA 1021 31 1 128 1:08:02.4 1:08:22.9 0:20.5 11:32/M
19 Rebecca Hollis Folsom CA 808 33 1 133 1:08:26.8 1:08:34.6 0:07.8 11:36/M
20 Anna Jayne Carmichael CA 824 34 1 149 1:09:25.3 1:19:31.7 10:06.3 11:46/M
21 Marice Hernandez Sacramento CA 1127 37 1 153 1:09:38.3 1:09:51.5 0:13.2 11:48/M
22 Kristi Baumbach Sacramento CA 1126 34 1 156 1:09:53.7 1:10:07.1 0:13.4 11:51/M
23 Gloria Rodriguez-Rooks Davis CA 980 34 1 157 1:09:53.9 1:10:07.1 0:13.2 11:51/M
24 Janine Hicks Gold River CA 802 38 1 160 1:10:19.2 1:10:30.4 0:11.2 11:55/M
25 Stacia Lenz Rocklin CA 1121 36 1 168 1:10:50.5 1:20:54.0 10:03.5 12:00/M
26 Tabitha Huddleston Sacramento CA 239 34 3 174 1:11:30.1 1:21:45.3 10:15.2 12:07/M
27 Astrid Perez Los Angeles CA 1119 32 1 179 1:11:37.6 1:11:53.3 0:15.7 12:08/M
28 Jennifer Mayer Newcastle CA 876 35 1 182 1:11:57.3 1:12:15.0 0:17.7 12:12/M
29 Shannon Spears Auburn CA 1016 39 1 196 1:12:59.0 1:13:08.7 0:09.6 12:22/M
30 Jennifer Hernandez Woodbridge CA 798 36 1 200 1:13:35.6 1:23:43.8 10:08.2 12:28/M
31 Chelsie Bishop Wheatland CA 621 30 1 202 1:13:46.8 1:24:47.8 11:01.0 12:30/M
32 Lizzette Quirarte Rancho Cordova CA 956 30 1 203 1:13:48.1 1:33:59.4 20:11.2 12:31/M
33 Natasha Barnum El Dorado CA 615 39 1 204 1:13:56.3 1:24:01.7 10:05.4 12:32/M
34 Shavaun Davies Lincoln CA 694 37 1 205 1:13:59.8 1:14:18.4 0:18.6 12:32/M
35 Rachel Ellerman Fresno CA 719 36 1 219 1:16:07.3 1:26:12.3 10:05.0 12:54/M
36 Aliasha Ruland Auburn CA 414 39 1 220 1:16:19.3 1:26:28.0 10:08.7 12:56/M
37 Kirby Costello Lincoln CA 678 33 1 221 1:16:23.6 1:26:33.4 10:09.8 12:57/M
38 Robin Masters Elk Grove CA 875 30 1 226 1:16:49.2 1:17:16.9 0:27.7 13:01/M
39 Deborah McDow Sacramento CA 1106 32 1 229 1:17:18.4 1:37:36.6 20:18.2 13:06/M
40 Jaime Collard Sacramento CA 671 39 1 231 1:17:43.2 1:38:12.0 20:28.8 13:10/M
41 Taunya Bisordi Cool CA 625 39 1 237 1:18:12.1 1:28:32.4 10:20.3 13:15/M
42 Melissa Gould Roseville CA 769 38 1 238 1:18:14.5 1:18:51.4 0:36.9 13:16/M
43 Carrie Hernandez Los Gatos CA 795 34 1 242 1:18:25.0 1:38:42.1 20:17.1 13:17/M
44 Meredith Roberson Roseville CA 1117 32 1 244 1:18:27.6 1:19:05.1 0:37.4 13:18/M
45 Gabrielle Stidger Jackson CA 1020 36 1 246 1:18:43.2 1:28:55.5 10:12.2 13:21/M
46 Sarah Poindexter Lincoln CA 948 36 1 252 1:19:25.9 1:29:37.2 10:11.2 13:28/M
47 Michele Cunningham Rocklin CA 685 30 1 253 1:19:32.7 1:29:59.2 10:26.5 13:29/M
48 Katie Lambert Sacramento CA 849 34 1 254 1:19:42.9 1:20:03.2 0:20.2 13:31/M
49 Amy Whitten Sacramento CA 1078 39 1 259 1:20:09.3 1:30:40.3 10:31.0 13:35/M
50 Kristen Hernandez Elk Grove CA 800 37 1 260 1:20:15.7 1:20:50.8 0:35.0 13:36/M
51 Jamie Stevens Roseville CA 1122 36 1 277 1:21:01.5 1:41:16.1 20:14.5 13:44/M
52 Elisabeth Janiga Newcastle CA 821 37 1 280 1:21:09.8 1:31:18.5 10:08.6 13:45/M
53 Raquel Quirarte Rancho Cordova CA 957 38 1 288 1:21:35.9 1:41:48.0 20:12.0 13:50/M
54 Sarah Ramming Lincoln CA 959 31 1 290 1:21:40.4 1:31:45.7 10:05.3 13:51/M
55 Samantha Spangler Sacramento CA 1015 34 1 294 1:21:52.0 1:32:15.0 10:23.0 13:53/M
56 Elizabeth Lawson Roseville CA 852 39 1 295 1:22:05.6 1:32:42.6 10:36.9 13:55/M
57 Shelly Dickenson Rocklin CA 126 33 3 296 1:22:09.1 1:32:35.7 10:26.6 13:55/M
58 Alandrea Richards Antelope CA 970 33 1 299 1:22:29.9 1:32:32.2 10:02.3 13:59/M
59 Ashley Wisniewski Sacramento CA 1084 32 1 305 1:22:56.6 1:23:18.4 0:21.7 14:03/M
60 Kristin Hamm Roseville CA 782 32 1 307 1:23:32.4 1:33:43.3 10:10.8 14:09/M
61 Kathy Shaughnessy Roseville CA 1001 36 1 309 1:23:34.8 1:33:46.6 10:11.7 14:10/M
62 Christy Witz Rocklin CA 1085 32 1 310 1:23:35.0 1:33:46.5 10:11.4 14:10/M
63 Jenelle Caldeira Citrus Heights CA 66 34 1 312 1:24:02.7 1:24:33.9 0:31.2 14:15/M
64 Joy Grein Sacramento CA 1112 39 1 313 1:24:03.6 1:34:15.8 10:12.1 14:15/M
65 Rhea Reinbold Galt CA 1109 32 1 318 1:24:13.8 1:44:24.4 20:10.6 14:16/M
66 Stephanie Smith Sacramento CA 1011 34 1 325 1:25:28.1 1:35:57.2 10:29.1 14:29/M
67 Angela Holler Sacramento CA 806 37 1 329 1:25:34.0 1:36:00.2 10:26.1 14:30/M
68 Eloisa Duque Sacramento CA 705 39 1 332 1:25:56.0 1:26:17.1 0:21.0 14:34/M
69 Lucero Garcia Sacramento CA 753 33 1 333 1:25:56.9 1:26:18.5 0:21.6 14:34/M
70 Rashelle Beal West Sacramento CA 618 39 1 339 1:27:02.4 1:47:19.6 20:17.2 14:45/M
71 Tasha Hengl Carmichael CA 792 37 1 341 1:27:15.3 1:47:35.5 20:20.2 14:47/M
72 Jessica Caballero Applegate CA 644 32 1 343 1:27:18.8 1:37:27.1 10:08.2 14:48/M
73 Mary Danforth Sacramento CA 691 33 1 345 1:27:21.8 1:37:40.3 10:18.4 14:48/M
74 Jessica Gustafson Sacramento CA 775 31 1 352 1:27:57.2 1:38:28.4 10:31.2 14:54/M
75 Jennifer Adona Roseville CA 602 37 1 366 1:30:32.5 1:50:47.3 20:14.7 15:21/M
76 Tiffany Filimonuk Sacramento CA 729 34 1 368 1:31:44.0 1:41:48.7 10:04.7 15:33/M
77 Rebecca Carroll Lincoln CA 654 35 1 378 1:33:23.6 1:43:34.7 10:11.0 15:50/M
78 Consuelo Hernandez Sacramento CA 797 37 1 381 1:33:42.0 1:44:05.8 10:23.7 15:53/M
79 Lee Xiong Sacramento CA 1087 37 1 387 1:35:42.6 1:55:55.2 20:12.5 16:13/M
80 Kristi Jackson Granite Bay CA 817 32 1 388 1:35:50.1 1:36:32.3 0:42.2 16:15/M
81 Gina Gilroy Roseville CA 760 39 1 391 1:36:06.2 1:36:47.8 0:41.5 16:17/M
82 Amanda Randall Lincoln CA 960 37 1 393 1:36:12.0 1:46:47.4 10:35.4 16:18/M
83 Tiffany Hoffman Roseville CA 805 34 1 394 1:36:12.8 1:46:48.4 10:35.5 16:18/M
84 Dawn Dwyer Vacaville CA 709 30 1 397 1:37:21.0 1:37:53.3 0:32.2 16:30/M
85 Janell Hamman Citrus Heights CA 202 35 1 405 1:39:17.4 1:39:50.0 0:32.5 16:50/M
86 Jenn Rice Lincoln CA 969 35 1 411 1:40:11.3 1:50:48.8 10:37.5 16:59/M
87 Lindsay Silliman Roseville CA 1007 35 1 412 1:40:12.3 1:50:50.3 10:38.0 16:59/M
88 Christina Caouette Sacramento CA 648 31 1 428 1:44:31.8 1:55:08.8 10:36.9 17:43/M
89 Michele Troutman Sacramento CA 1039 36 1 429 1:44:37.1 1:54:44.1 10:06.9 17:44/M
90 Kristin Veare Roseville CA 1054 36 1 431 1:45:57.0 1:56:34.2 10:37.1 17:57/M
91 Karla Morales Elk Grove CA 904 33 1 440 1:54:29.0 2:14:44.3 20:15.3 19:24/M
92 Tasha Clutts Roseville CA 670 34 1 442 1:56:54.3 2:17:09.4 20:15.0 19:49/M
93 Carissa Gomes Elk Grove CA 762 39 1 450 2:11:14.8 2:31:26.5 20:11.7 22:15/M
94 Elia Ganda Elk Grove CA 751 34 1 454 2:15:32.8 2:15:39.2 0:06.3 22:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stacy Otis Rancho Cordova CA 933 47 1 29 53:33.6 53:33.6 0:00.0 9:05/M
2 Linda Duprel Roseville CA 703 48 1 55 58:26.9 58:36.4 0:09.5 9:54/M
3 Alby Lauderdale Folsom CA 851 46 1 87 1:04:19.2 1:04:29.5 0:10.3 10:54/M
4 Lisa Coronado Fair Oaks CA 677 43 1 88 1:04:21.3 1:04:29.7 0:08.3 10:54/M
5 Rochelle Gamette Granite Bay CA 750 42 1 91 1:04:46.7 1:05:24.8 0:38.0 10:59/M
6 Lori Van Dusen Roseville CA 1047 41 1 95 1:05:02.4 1:05:11.1 0:08.7 11:01/M
7 Estela Lopez Yuba City CA 862 41 1 98 1:05:31.1 1:05:52.4 0:21.2 11:06/M
8 Tressa Tabares Sacramento CA 1028 47 1 105 1:06:02.0 1:06:24.9 0:22.8 11:12/M
9 Cory Mickelson West Sacramento CA 894 45 1 113 1:06:49.1 1:07:01.7 0:12.6 11:19/M
10 Desiree St John Auburn CA 1124 47 1 115 1:06:53.8 1:16:57.8 10:03.9 11:20/M
11 Tamara Oliveira Granite Bay CA 930 45 1 120 1:07:09.6 1:07:18.5 0:08.8 11:23/M
12 Paula Salinger Sacramento CA 990 48 1 121 1:07:10.9 1:07:15.0 0:04.0 11:23/M
13 Kim Knott Woodland CA 842 48 1 122 1:07:16.7 1:07:35.9 0:19.2 11:24/M
14 Angie Smith Sacramento CA 1009 47 1 125 1:07:51.9 1:08:08.7 0:16.7 11:30/M
15 Martha Volkoff Sacramento CA 1059 44 1 129 1:08:03.3 1:08:29.9 0:26.6 11:32/M
16 Renee Devine El Dorado Hills CA 701 40 1 130 1:08:05.4 1:08:16.0 0:10.5 11:32/M
17 Kay Poole Lincoln CA 949 45 1 143 1:09:10.2 1:09:34.9 0:24.6 11:43/M
18 Tonya Rizzo-Murray El Dorado Hills CA 976 48 1 146 1:09:19.1 1:09:38.8 0:19.6 11:45/M
19 Steve Sutley Sacramento CA 1026 45 1 158 1:10:04.8 1:10:22.3 0:17.4 11:53/M
20 Lisa Alcala Roseville CA 605 46 1 161 1:10:22.0 1:20:49.6 10:27.6 11:56/M
21 Catherine Jacobs El Dorado Hills CA 819 42 1 183 1:12:00.6 1:12:18.0 0:17.4 12:12/M
22 Jocelyn Cherney Elk Grove CA 663 44 1 186 1:12:31.3 1:22:53.0 10:21.6 12:17/M
23 Kristina Gutzman Redding CA 776 42 1 187 1:12:34.5 1:12:51.8 0:17.3 12:18/M
24 Christina Callahan Sacramento CA 645 41 1 189 1:12:41.2 1:22:55.6 10:14.4 12:19/M
25 Julie Nickerson Elk Grove CA 920 47 1 201 1:13:37.5 1:24:18.9 10:41.4 12:29/M
26 Stephanie Fernandez Sacramento CA 727 41 1 211 1:15:11.7 1:25:17.8 10:06.0 12:45/M
27 Jennifer Bowman Sacramento CA 629 44 1 212 1:15:17.8 1:25:24.7 10:06.9 12:46/M
28 Gina Serio Auburn CA 998 43 1 213 1:15:34.6 1:16:10.2 0:35.5 12:48/M
29 Amy McClanahan Roseville CA 877 42 1 214 1:15:36.2 1:15:43.3 0:07.1 12:49/M
30 Vanessa Morgan Lincoln CA 905 40 1 216 1:15:36.7 1:15:43.4 0:06.7 12:49/M
31 Nancy Sahrakar Carmichael CA 989 49 1 218 1:16:02.8 1:26:34.4 10:31.6 12:53/M
32 Joyce Lee Sacramento CA 855 43 1 224 1:16:44.6 1:17:02.9 0:18.2 13:00/M
33 Julie Linn Visger Sacramento CA 858 41 1 225 1:16:47.1 1:17:05.6 0:18.4 13:01/M
34 Kathleen Noriega Fair Oaks CA 922 46 1 228 1:17:01.8 1:27:27.3 10:25.5 13:03/M
35 Liz Teresi Woodland CA 1031 41 1 232 1:17:50.7 1:18:21.1 0:30.4 13:12/M
36 Julee Carden Woodland CA 649 41 1 233 1:17:50.8 1:18:21.5 0:30.6 13:12/M
37 Karen Sarafian-Hames Elk Grove CA 992 49 1 241 1:18:20.7 1:29:08.8 10:48.1 13:17/M
38 Joanna Daehling-Nelson Elk Grove CA 688 42 1 247 1:18:44.0 1:29:19.9 10:35.9 13:21/M
39 Erin MacKo Sacramento CA 870 44 1 251 1:19:25.6 1:29:31.7 10:06.1 13:28/M
40 Darcy Gepilano Elk Grove, Ca CA 759 44 1 261 1:20:16.2 1:20:50.9 0:34.7 13:36/M
41 Sacha Fluto San Francisco CA 738 44 1 270 1:20:47.7 1:31:34.2 10:46.5 13:42/M
42 Leslie Shull Elk Grove CA 1006 48 1 271 1:20:49.6 1:31:34.5 10:44.8 13:42/M
43 Diane Vegsund Manteca CA 1055 49 1 272 1:20:50.5 1:40:59.4 20:08.9 13:42/M
44 Susan Denardo Roseville CA 698 43 1 274 1:20:54.2 1:21:30.9 0:36.7 13:43/M
45 Stacey Bixby Cameron Park CA 626 43 1 276 1:20:59.1 1:31:15.0 10:15.8 13:44/M
46 Tammy Hobbs Stockton CA 804 40 1 282 1:21:18.5 1:41:35.1 20:16.6 13:47/M
47 Loretta Mejia Roseville CA 889 49 1 285 1:21:30.0 1:31:54.2 10:24.2 13:49/M
48 Sandi Kohlmiller Elk Grove CA 843 48 1 287 1:21:33.8 1:41:50.3 20:16.5 13:49/M
49 Michelle Meek Fair Oaks CA 888 41 1 291 1:21:44.4 1:41:57.4 20:13.0 13:51/M
50 Keri Tippins Lincoln CA 1036 47 1 292 1:21:44.6 1:41:58.1 20:13.5 13:51/M
51 Cindy Hayes La Honda CA 786 41 1 293 1:21:47.6 1:32:01.2 10:13.5 13:52/M
52 Janelle Chun Sacramento CA 667 40 1 300 1:22:31.2 1:43:00.8 20:29.6 13:59/M
53 Lori Vine Sacramento CA 1058 42 1 308 1:23:32.9 1:43:46.3 20:13.4 14:09/M
54 Tracy Sambrano Sacramento CA 1113 41 1 314 1:24:03.8 1:34:16.3 10:12.5 14:15/M
55 Larenda Delaini Davis CA 1129 40 1 315 1:24:08.2 1:34:11.0 10:02.8 14:16/M
56 Sauncerae Gans Davis CA 752 40 1 316 1:24:08.9 1:34:10.9 10:01.9 14:16/M
57 Diori Johnson Oakland CA 827 45 1 322 1:25:07.1 1:35:38.2 10:31.1 14:26/M
58 Michele Valencia Rocklin CA 1044 42 1 323 1:25:17.1 1:36:25.0 11:07.9 14:27/M
59 Shannan Bandermann Folsom CA 613 46 1 324 1:25:21.1 1:25:39.8 0:18.7 14:28/M
60 Christine Talton Vacaville CA 1029 45 1 326 1:25:32.5 1:36:00.3 10:27.7 14:30/M
61 Kimberly Keyton Placerville CA 835 41 1 338 1:26:44.8 1:37:00.9 10:16.1 14:42/M
62 Rachel Peterson Yuba City CA 943 42 1 340 1:27:10.2 1:27:35.7 0:25.5 14:46/M
63 Diana Gonsalves Roseville CA 763 46 1 347 1:27:32.5 1:38:00.8 10:28.3 14:50/M
64 Shannon Campbell Auburn CA 646 45 1 348 1:27:32.7 1:38:00.4 10:27.6 14:50/M
65 Alessandra McMorris Sacramento CA 885 46 1 349 1:27:46.7 1:27:55.8 0:09.1 14:53/M
66 Deanna Mino Elk Grove CA 896 43 1 354 1:28:22.2 1:48:41.8 20:19.6 14:59/M
67 Jennifer Dwight-Frost Greenwood CA 708 44 1 355 1:28:31.1 1:38:51.3 10:20.1 15:00/M
68 Gloria Brandt Rocklin CA 635 49 1 356 1:28:38.0 1:40:06.6 11:28.5 15:01/M
69 Lizzy Paul Citrus Heights CA 936 42 1 359 1:29:07.4 1:49:25.5 20:18.1 15:06/M
70 Tori Forster Citrus Heights CA 742 41 1 360 1:29:07.8 1:49:26.7 20:18.9 15:06/M
71 Kristen Russell Stockton CA 987 45 1 364 1:29:17.5 1:49:34.3 20:16.8 15:08/M
72 Anna Burkholder Galt CA 642 46 1 377 1:33:17.7 1:53:26.2 20:08.4 15:49/M
73 Leigh Arevalo Rocklin CA 609 48 1 380 1:33:30.7 1:53:44.3 20:13.5 15:51/M
74 Sherry Keyes Colfax CA 834 46 1 382 1:35:03.6 1:55:13.4 20:09.7 16:07/M
75 Sonja Yi Elk Grove CA 1088 41 1 396 1:37:02.8 1:47:39.4 10:36.6 16:27/M
76 Monica Hemings Auburn CA 790 40 1 399 1:37:25.8 1:47:51.2 10:25.3 16:31/M
77 Julie O'Donnell Sacramento CA 927 42 1 402 1:37:41.9 1:48:16.6 10:34.7 16:33/M
78 Laurie Duresky Rocklin CA 1097 46 1 403 1:39:13.9 1:49:37.7 10:23.8 16:49/M
79 Molly Krogen Sacramento CA 1105 43 1 406 1:39:20.5 1:49:42.7 10:22.2 16:50/M
80 Rebecca Gordon Elk Grove CA 183 44 3 408 1:39:43.9 2:00:10.5 20:26.5 16:54/M
81 Kimberley Felker Roseville CA 723 45 1 413 1:40:20.9 1:50:58.6 10:37.7 17:00/M
82 Andrea Dow Sacramento CA 702 40 1 415 1:40:50.8 2:01:05.2 20:14.4 17:05/M
83 Kari Goodwin Sacramento CA 765 46 1 420 1:42:16.3 1:53:02.4 10:46.0 17:20/M
84 Toni Renzullo Elk Grove CA 966 44 1 426 1:44:02.7 1:54:50.5 10:47.7 17:38/M
85 Rhonda Webb Antelope CA 1071 47 1 430 1:45:22.7 2:05:49.4 20:26.7 17:52/M
86 Becky Brownfield Elk Grove CA 641 43 1 438 1:53:34.3 2:13:51.5 20:17.1 19:15/M
87 Krista Novotny Roseville CA 924 43 1 441 1:56:46.5 1:56:46.5 19:47/M
88 Marilyn Yu Elk Grove CA 1090 49 1 445 2:05:30.3 2:16:22.5 10:52.1 21:16/M
89 Karyn Lankford Folsom CA 850 44 1 448 2:08:06.2 2:28:34.5 20:28.3 21:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Veronica Runyan Granite Bay CA 986 55 1 46 56:23.7 56:25.6 0:01.8 9:33/M
2 Deena Love Loomis CA 864 54 1 62 1:00:00.9 1:00:03.6 0:02.7 10:10/M
3 Ann Coller Woodland CA 672 54 1 68 1:01:40.4 1:01:57.0 0:16.6 10:27/M
4 Kristen Tuttle Burlington WA 1040 50 1 69 1:01:43.0 1:01:43.0 0:00.0 10:28/M
5 Carol Hays Folsom CA 787 59 1 85 1:03:45.5 1:04:12.8 0:27.2 10:48/M
6 Sheila Carpenter El Dorado Hills CA 653 51 1 92 1:04:48.8 1:04:51.6 0:02.7 10:59/M
7 Waiman Yip Sacramento CA 1089 53 1 97 1:05:30.6 1:05:41.2 0:10.5 11:06/M
8 Kaoru Cruz Elk Grove CA 683 53 1 99 1:05:32.2 1:15:47.9 10:15.7 11:06/M
9 Julie Jones Folsom CA 830 50 1 100 1:05:37.8 1:05:48.3 0:10.5 11:07/M
10 Sylvia Ward Roseville CA 1107 51 1 137 1:08:49.4 1:18:56.2 10:06.8 11:40/M
11 Heather Cowan Lincoln CA 680 54 1 142 1:09:10.2 1:09:35.0 0:24.7 11:43/M
12 Susan Storms Cameron Park CA 1022 51 1 144 1:09:16.6 1:09:38.2 0:21.5 11:44/M
13 Lucia Sorensen Davis CA 1013 52 1 147 1:09:22.1 1:09:39.0 0:16.8 11:45/M
14 Kristina Connelly Sacramento CA 674 52 1 152 1:09:29.2 1:09:53.0 0:23.8 11:47/M
15 Lisa Riley Sacramento CA 974 50 1 176 1:11:35.7 1:11:51.3 0:15.5 12:08/M
16 Cheryl Amen Cottonwood CA 606 55 1 190 1:12:42.7 1:12:58.8 0:16.0 12:19/M
17 Brenda Mahoney Woodland CA 872 51 1 193 1:12:53.6 1:23:06.9 10:13.3 12:21/M
18 Cynthia McCormick Roseville CA 879 52 1 198 1:13:21.0 1:13:54.1 0:33.0 12:26/M
19 Sherri Elrod Roseville CA 720 54 1 209 1:14:27.0 1:24:38.2 10:11.1 12:37/M
20 Sandra Serrano Elk Grove CA 999 50 1 223 1:16:39.1 1:26:46.0 10:06.9 12:59/M
21 Diane Carpenter Sacramento CA 652 55 1 236 1:18:04.9 1:38:31.1 20:26.1 13:14/M
22 Deana Curtis Folsom CA 686 50 1 267 1:20:36.3 1:30:57.2 10:20.9 13:40/M
23 Rita Sutton Danville CA 1027 54 1 268 1:20:44.7 1:30:59.7 10:15.0 13:41/M
24 Lisa Catlett Elk Grove CA 659 50 1 269 1:20:46.2 1:31:34.8 10:48.6 13:41/M
25 Jennifer Nelson Sacramento CA 1115 59 1 273 1:20:51.2 1:41:20.1 20:28.8 13:42/M
26 Stacey Stevens San Ramon CA 1018 56 1 275 1:20:56.3 1:31:11.5 10:15.1 13:43/M
27 Patricia Klipp Lincoln CA 841 52 1 278 1:21:04.3 1:21:26.5 0:22.2 13:44/M
28 Deanna Herman El Dorado Hills CA 793 58 1 279 1:21:06.0 1:31:17.1 10:11.1 13:45/M
29 Cindy Fuzie Granite Bay CA 746 53 1 284 1:21:25.6 1:32:06.3 10:40.6 13:48/M
30 Sharon Ford Grass Valley CA 740 56 1 286 1:21:30.2 1:31:48.4 10:18.1 13:49/M
31 Thomas Lawson Roseville CA 853 56 1 289 1:21:38.7 1:32:14.4 10:35.7 13:50/M
32 Dawn Dailey Sutter CA 690 50 1 304 1:22:41.7 1:23:11.0 0:29.3 14:01/M
33 Kathleen Rudolph Elk Grove CA 985 50 1 320 1:24:53.8 1:35:28.5 10:34.7 14:23/M
34 Nancy Mendoza South San Francisco CA 1101 57 1 321 1:25:06.5 1:35:38.6 10:32.0 14:25/M
35 Tamara Garcia Sacramento CA 754 52 1 330 1:25:36.7 1:26:06.1 0:29.3 14:31/M
36 Anne Antoine Sacramento CA 608 58 1 334 1:26:20.6 1:36:45.7 10:25.0 14:38/M
37 Caroll Mortensen Citrus Heights CA 907 51 1 335 1:26:42.9 1:37:01.0 10:18.0 14:42/M
38 Kristin Horowitz Sacramento CA 813 59 1 336 1:26:43.3 1:37:00.5 10:17.2 14:42/M
39 Melinda Fontenot Roseville CA 1100 58 1 357 1:28:50.8 1:29:23.2 0:32.4 15:03/M
40 Debra Anders Wheatland CA 607 51 1 365 1:29:53.6 1:50:06.5 20:12.9 15:14/M
41 Vikki Warner Sacramento CA 1067 50 1 371 1:32:35.0 1:52:58.0 20:23.0 15:42/M
42 Tammy Chin Sacramento CA 664 55 1 384 1:35:25.7 1:45:53.8 10:28.0 16:10/M
43 Jeri Engelman Cool CA 721 59 1 401 1:37:31.2 1:47:52.9 10:21.6 16:32/M
44 Jan Tiedemann Healdsburg CA 1035 56 1 409 1:39:56.0 2:00:23.3 20:27.3 16:56/M
45 Tammy Collin Fairfield CA 673 54 1 410 1:40:09.7 2:00:23.8 20:14.1 16:58/M
46 Lauren Horwood Sacramento CA 814 57 1 416 1:41:28.2 1:52:02.0 10:33.7 17:12/M
47 Mary Beth Kropp Sacramento CA 847 53 1 421 1:42:18.8 1:53:03.4 10:44.5 17:20/M
48 Debbie Flory Rancho Cordova CA 736 59 1 427 1:44:15.4 1:54:34.2 10:18.8 17:40/M
49 Kris Block Lodi CA 628 54 1 434 1:50:13.8 2:10:35.9 20:22.1 18:41/M
50 Sharalyn Byerrum Sacramento CA 643 58 1 446 2:05:33.7 2:16:22.6 10:48.9 21:17/M
51 Anne Pohle Carmichael CA 947 53 1 449 2:08:10.3 2:28:34.5 20:24.2 21:43/M
52 Kathy Waldorf Elk Grove CA 1063 56 1 452 2:13:35.5 2:34:02.0 20:26.5 22:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sally Monical Rescue CA 899 60 1 77 1:02:38.2 1:02:42.8 0:04.6 10:37/M
2 Kevin McElvain Newcastle CA 881 60 1 86 1:04:18.7 1:14:49.8 10:31.1 10:54/M
3 June Montuori Auburn CA 903 62 1 141 1:09:09.3 1:19:13.1 10:03.8 11:43/M
4 Nancy Muller Woodland CA 910 60 1 194 1:12:54.4 1:23:07.0 10:12.6 12:21/M
5 Teresa Toups Elk Grove CA 1037 60 1 199 1:13:22.7 1:24:01.5 10:38.7 12:26/M
6 Debbie Patterson Woodland CA 935 67 1 210 1:14:33.4 1:24:47.0 10:13.6 12:38/M
7 Joyce Souza Elverta CA 1014 63 1 227 1:17:00.5 1:27:13.5 10:13.0 13:03/M
8 Carol Edwards El Droado CA 711 64 1 230 1:17:37.0 1:37:46.6 20:09.5 13:09/M
9 Diane Paulsen Sacramento CA 937 64 1 263 1:20:18.5 1:20:47.5 0:28.9 13:37/M
10 Hilma Valtatie Auburn CA 1046 66 1 265 1:20:20.4 1:20:50.7 0:30.2 13:37/M
11 Diane Sommers Davis CA 1012 69 1 266 1:20:34.7 1:30:48.0 10:13.2 13:39/M
12 Karen Silva Roseville CA 1102 63 1 297 1:22:13.4 1:22:46.9 0:33.4 13:56/M
13 Sarah Ludeman Elk Grove CA 867 69 1 319 1:24:17.0 1:24:45.8 0:28.7 14:17/M
14 May Morishima Sacramento CA 906 63 1 331 1:25:47.6 1:36:25.6 10:38.0 14:32/M
15 Jacqui Schetter Sacramento CA 993 62 1 389 1:35:51.3 1:46:45.1 10:53.7 16:15/M
16 Carol Eisenbrandt Wilton CA 717 60 1 432 1:48:45.5 1:59:14.9 10:29.4 18:26/M
17 Christine Williams Elk Grove CA 1080 66 1 435 1:51:47.5 2:12:10.6 20:23.1 18:57/M
18 Judy Fisher Rocklin CA 733 62 1 443 1:57:12.1 2:17:36.2 20:24.0 19:52/M
19 Karen Jasper Sacramento CA 823 67 1 453 2:13:41.0 2:34:08.2 20:27.1 22:39/M
Top

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicholas Weil Folsom CA 1076 16 1 4 43:54.3 43:54.7 0:00.4 7:26/M
2 William Riley Sacramento CA 975 16 1 25 52:16.2 52:31.7 0:15.4 8:52/M
3 Trevor Asbury Rocklin CA 611 15 1 50 57:12.2 57:21.9 0:09.7 9:42/M
4 Nicholas Gamette Granite Bay CA 749 15 1 79 1:02:49.5 1:03:27.5 0:38.0 10:39/M
5 Joseph Weil Folsom CA 1074 14 1 83 1:03:16.5 1:03:30.1 0:13.6 10:43/M
6 Andrez Quirarte Guzman Rancho Cordova CA 958 15 1 123 1:07:17.3 1:27:28.4 20:11.0 11:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luke Reite Loomis CA 964 27 1 15 50:05.1 50:06.0 0:00.9 8:29/M
2 Jerad Harris Sacramento CA 785 24 1 27 53:00.9 53:12.8 0:11.8 8:59/M
3 Ben Conover Sacramento CA 675 26 1 42 55:49.7 55:56.6 0:06.9 9:28/M
4 Charles McNulty Sacramento CA 887 26 1 47 56:37.6 56:44.4 0:06.7 9:36/M
5 Ryan Jenkins Granite Bay CA 826 28 1 112 1:06:37.1 1:07:14.6 0:37.4 11:17/M
6 Ryan Bishop West Sacramento CA 623 27 1 145 1:09:16.6 1:09:28.2 0:11.6 11:44/M
7 Zacharias Moore Roseville CA 1120 29 1 167 1:10:50.4 1:20:54.0 10:03.6 12:00/M
8 Andrew Dawid Sacramento CA 116 23 3 170 1:11:03.6 1:31:44.0 20:40.3 12:03/M
9 Philip Wahlquist Roseville CA 1061 23 1 191 1:12:51.8 1:23:24.4 10:32.6 12:21/M
10 Kawika Nunenkamp Sacramento CA 926 23 1 235 1:17:59.8 1:28:11.5 10:11.6 13:13/M
11 Jarred Flory Rancho Cordova CA 737 28 1 400 1:37:29.4 1:47:47.7 10:18.3 16:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Valle Cameron Park CA 1045 37 1 1 41:18.7 41:19.5 0:00.8 7:00/M
2 Jonathan Rihel Sacramento CA 971 30 1 2 42:49.2 42:49.7 0:00.5 7:15/M
3 Donald Heard Oakland CA 789 32 1 8 46:15.8 46:22.0 0:06.1 7:50/M
4 Andy Bozdech Elk Grove CA 631 38 1 11 47:21.5 47:23.6 0:02.0 8:02/M
5 Colin Barr Sacramento CA 616 31 1 12 47:34.9 47:37.5 0:02.6 8:04/M
6 J.d. Formica Wilton CA 741 30 1 20 50:59.2 51:00.2 0:00.9 8:38/M
7 Cory Kleinfeldt Folsom CA 838 30 1 28 53:28.6 53:53.8 0:25.2 9:04/M
8 Juan Hernandez Elk Grove CA 799 37 1 33 53:59.2 54:07.9 0:08.6 9:09/M
9 Kyle Clark Roseville CA 669 33 1 44 56:11.2 56:30.6 0:19.3 9:31/M
10 Jake Hooker Auburn CA 1110 38 1 54 58:21.8 58:35.3 0:13.5 9:53/M
11 Ryan Griffin Newcastle CA 772 39 1 56 58:53.0 59:08.6 0:15.5 9:59/M
12 Shaun Hoppes Roseville CA 1111 35 1 70 1:01:43.8 1:01:56.4 0:12.6 10:28/M
13 Matt Costello Lincoln CA 679 32 1 76 1:02:21.9 1:12:30.3 10:08.4 10:34/M
14 Richard Wilmshurst Sutter Creek CA 1082 38 1 89 1:04:26.9 1:04:50.5 0:23.5 10:55/M
15 Keith Vanoncini Rancho Cordova CA 1051 39 1 107 1:06:05.6 1:06:29.2 0:23.6 11:12/M
16 Jesse Navarrete Roseville CA 913 34 1 108 1:06:19.2 1:06:41.5 0:22.3 11:14/M
17 Rob Hernandez Woodbridge CA 801 35 1 116 1:06:54.0 1:17:02.3 10:08.2 11:20/M
18 Dave Riccardi Rocklin CA 968 36 1 118 1:07:07.4 1:07:26.7 0:19.2 11:23/M
19 Jaykei Miao Sacramento CA 893 35 1 132 1:08:11.3 1:19:08.2 10:56.8 11:33/M
20 Daniel Wisckol Sacramento CA 1123 31 1 135 1:08:38.4 1:18:52.2 10:13.7 11:38/M
21 Matthew Strange Folsom CA 1024 37 1 163 1:10:35.3 1:10:46.7 0:11.4 11:58/M
22 Stephen Carroll Lincoln CA 655 37 1 165 1:10:45.7 1:20:55.3 10:09.5 11:59/M
23 Heath Bishop Elk Grove CA 622 34 1 169 1:10:55.1 1:11:15.5 0:20.3 12:01/M
24 Daniel Reardon Chico CA 961 37 1 171 1:11:19.2 1:31:29.2 20:10.0 12:05/M
25 Bryan Goodrich Citrus Heights CA 764 34 1 206 1:14:08.4 1:25:01.5 10:53.0 12:34/M
26 Kenneth Noriega Fair Oaks CA 923 37 1 208 1:14:21.8 1:24:46.2 10:24.4 12:36/M
27 Brian Gould Roseville CA 768 36 1 239 1:18:14.8 1:18:51.2 0:36.4 13:16/M
28 Austin Bishop Wheatland CA 620 30 1 240 1:18:18.1 1:29:19.7 11:01.6 13:16/M
29 David Gustafson Sacramento CA 774 36 1 243 1:18:25.6 1:28:56.4 10:30.8 13:17/M
30 Wesley Roberson Roseville CA 977 34 1 245 1:18:28.3 1:19:05.1 0:36.8 13:18/M
31 Arthur Aguayo Rancho Cordova CA 603 31 1 250 1:19:09.6 1:39:21.5 20:11.8 13:25/M
32 Matt Janiga Newcastle CA 822 39 1 281 1:21:10.1 1:31:19.0 10:08.9 13:45/M
33 Tyler Garner Roseville CA 756 30 1 301 1:22:40.0 1:33:19.0 10:39.0 14:01/M
34 Brandon Gallawa Rocklin CA 747 33 1 303 1:22:41.4 1:33:21.0 10:39.6 14:01/M
35 Nicholas Flores Sacramento CA 735 33 1 328 1:25:33.6 1:36:00.7 10:27.0 14:30/M
36 Marvin Marshall Carmichael CA 874 35 1 342 1:27:16.3 1:47:35.6 20:19.2 14:47/M
37 Josh Whitten Sacramento CA 1079 38 1 351 1:27:48.8 1:38:19.1 10:30.3 14:53/M
38 Oscar Guzman Rancho Cordova CA 778 37 1 358 1:28:57.7 1:49:10.1 20:12.3 15:05/M
39 Matt Klemin Sacramento CA 840 35 1 362 1:29:10.4 1:29:36.5 0:26.1 15:07/M
40 Aaron Filimonuk Sacramento CA 728 36 1 369 1:31:45.5 1:41:49.7 10:04.1 15:33/M
41 William Garcia West Sacramento CA 755 37 1 374 1:33:12.1 1:33:16.9 0:04.8 15:48/M
42 Tong Veu Sacramento CA 1057 30 1 386 1:35:35.2 1:55:47.5 20:12.2 16:12/M
43 Steven Jackson Granite Bay CA 818 38 1 390 1:35:52.9 1:36:34.4 0:41.5 16:15/M
44 Scott Hemings Auburn CA 791 38 1 398 1:37:25.6 1:47:51.1 10:25.5 16:31/M
45 James Troutman Sacramento CA 1038 33 1 436 1:53:12.5 2:03:20.2 10:07.7 19:11/M
46 Connor Fisher Rocklin CA 732 33 1 444 1:57:13.7 2:17:37.4 20:23.7 19:52/M
47 Joel Shelton Elk Grove CA 1003 32 1 451 2:11:15.2 2:31:26.4 20:11.2 22:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Martin Waruch Citrus Heights CA 1068 47 1 7 45:59.7 46:01.0 0:01.2 7:48/M
2 Richard Kartchner El Dorado Hills CA 831 48 1 14 49:31.7 49:37.6 0:05.8 8:24/M
3 Matthew Weil Folsom CA 1075 41 1 17 50:14.8 50:16.2 0:01.3 8:31/M
4 Eric Koog Round Rock TX 845 47 1 18 50:52.0 50:59.4 0:07.3 8:37/M
5 Cj Shearer Wilton CA 1002 40 1 23 51:29.0 51:30.5 0:01.4 8:44/M
6 Christopher Devine El Dorado Hills CA 700 42 1 31 53:46.7 53:50.3 0:03.5 9:07/M
7 Jeff Farmer Folsom CA 722 40 1 34 54:07.9 54:14.2 0:06.2 9:10/M
8 Robert Root Auburn CA 982 43 1 36 54:31.8 54:36.8 0:05.0 9:14/M
9 Dave Christensen Lincoln CA 665 40 1 39 55:06.8 55:17.1 0:10.3 9:20/M
10 Andrew Porterfield Folsom CA 951 42 1 43 56:07.3 56:10.7 0:03.4 9:31/M
11 Christopher Delellis Newcastle CA 696 43 1 52 57:58.3 58:13.0 0:14.7 9:49/M
12 Jody Cummings Auburn CA 684 47 1 57 59:04.0 59:07.9 0:03.8 10:01/M
13 Nik Weber Magalia CA 1072 46 1 61 59:48.1 59:51.2 0:03.1 10:08/M
14 Ray Peart El Dorado Hills CA 938 45 1 63 1:00:09.7 1:00:37.5 0:27.8 10:12/M
15 Colby Harder El Dorado Hills CA 784 40 1 65 1:00:55.4 1:21:04.7 20:09.2 10:19/M
16 Michael Schmitt Gold River CA 994 46 1 67 1:01:20.8 1:01:49.1 0:28.2 10:24/M
17 Daniel Lopez Yuba City CA 861 42 1 73 1:01:58.9 1:02:22.3 0:23.4 10:30/M
18 Timothy Felker Roseville CA 724 45 1 81 1:03:11.5 1:13:21.4 10:09.9 10:43/M
19 Matt Ondrof El Dorado Hills CA 931 47 1 94 1:05:02.1 1:05:21.8 0:19.6 11:01/M
20 Peter Efstathiu Roseville CA 716 49 1 96 1:05:29.6 1:25:37.4 20:07.8 11:06/M
21 Ian Prindle Woodland CA 953 46 1 102 1:05:46.2 1:16:04.6 10:18.4 11:09/M
22 Steve Oliveira Granite Bay CA 929 44 1 119 1:07:09.1 1:07:18.6 0:09.5 11:23/M
23 Duke Chalker Rocklin CA 661 46 1 126 1:07:55.2 1:08:05.1 0:09.8 11:31/M
24 Eric Smith Sacramento CA 1010 42 1 154 1:09:44.3 1:20:13.6 10:29.2 11:49/M
25 Michael Reilly Alameda CA 962 43 1 155 1:09:44.7 1:20:15.0 10:30.3 11:49/M
26 Brian Melvin Mandeville LA 890 41 1 159 1:10:06.6 1:10:20.7 0:14.1 11:53/M
27 Geoff Wharton Carmichael CA 1077 43 1 164 1:10:39.4 1:30:56.5 20:17.1 11:58/M
28 Matt Cervantes Folsom CA 660 40 1 172 1:11:19.7 1:31:29.6 20:09.9 12:05/M
29 Randy Van Dusen Roseville CA 1048 41 1 177 1:11:36.1 1:21:56.0 10:19.9 12:08/M
30 Aaron Newton Roseville CA 918 45 1 178 1:11:37.0 1:21:56.8 10:19.8 12:08/M
31 Benton Asbury Rocklin CA 610 49 1 180 1:11:45.0 1:11:55.8 0:10.8 12:10/M
32 Tony Linch Sacramento CA 857 45 1 207 1:14:12.9 1:14:31.7 0:18.8 12:35/M
33 Bill Bradley Sacramento CA 633 48 1 217 1:15:49.8 1:16:08.6 0:18.8 12:51/M
34 Chris Royston Orangevale CA 983 49 1 255 1:19:58.3 1:20:18.1 0:19.8 13:33/M
35 Scott Meyers Loomis CA 892 41 1 257 1:20:05.2 1:30:19.8 10:14.5 13:34/M
36 Jarrett Black Rocklin CA 627 43 1 258 1:20:05.7 1:30:19.9 10:14.1 13:34/M
37 Barry Van Houten Cameron Park CA 1049 40 1 264 1:20:18.6 1:20:52.3 0:33.6 13:37/M
38 Alejandro Nieblas Mather CA 921 46 1 302 1:22:41.1 1:33:33.6 10:52.5 14:01/M
39 Michael Hall Sacramento CA 781 41 1 311 1:23:35.1 1:23:49.3 0:14.1 14:10/M
40 Drew Talton Vacaville CA 1030 45 1 327 1:25:33.2 1:36:00.2 10:26.9 14:30/M
41 Lt Williams Sacramento CA 1081 47 1 337 1:26:43.5 1:26:48.9 0:05.4 14:42/M
42 Greg Mino Elk Grove CA 897 49 1 353 1:28:21.6 1:48:41.7 20:20.0 14:58/M
43 Andrew Zalasky Ames IA 1091 43 1 372 1:32:36.0 1:52:58.2 20:22.1 15:42/M
44 Adrian Vargas Sacramento CA 1052 45 1 373 1:32:49.4 1:33:18.6 0:29.2 15:44/M
45 Phillip Rodrigues Sacramento CA 979 41 1 375 1:33:12.7 1:33:17.6 0:04.9 15:48/M
46 Titan Gilroy Roseville CA 761 47 1 392 1:36:07.6 1:36:47.2 0:39.6 16:17/M
47 Curtiss Catlett Elk Grove CA 658 48 1 422 1:43:57.8 1:54:47.9 10:50.0 17:37/M
48 Steve Goodwin Sacramento CA 766 48 1 424 1:43:58.4 1:54:45.8 10:47.4 17:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Mumma Fair Oaks CA 911 58 1 3 43:42.1 43:42.4 0:00.3 7:24/M
2 James Wachter Folsom CA 1060 52 1 5 44:35.1 44:37.0 0:01.8 7:33/M
3 Eric Nowag Cameron Park CA 925 51 1 6 45:28.4 45:29.2 0:00.8 7:42/M
4 Jh Mintz Hercules CA 898 50 1 9 46:47.6 46:49.4 0:01.8 7:56/M
5 Michael Levangie Sacramento CA 856 51 1 10 46:53.3 46:55.0 0:01.7 7:57/M
6 Steven Shaffer Davis CA 1000 56 1 19 50:53.2 50:55.0 0:01.8 8:37/M
7 David Haake Folsom CA 779 59 1 21 51:20.6 51:23.0 0:02.3 8:42/M
8 Joe Story Stockton CA 1023 52 1 32 53:48.3 53:55.1 0:06.8 9:07/M
9 Jim Pritchard Nevada City CA 954 53 1 35 54:12.0 54:26.5 0:14.4 9:11/M
10 David Bradbury Fair Oaks CA 632 52 1 41 55:41.7 56:00.9 0:19.1 9:26/M
11 Hubert Riley Sacramento CA 973 52 1 45 56:21.8 56:37.0 0:15.2 9:33/M
12 Jim Ford Grass Valley CA 739 57 1 64 1:00:11.3 1:00:26.1 0:14.8 10:12/M
13 Lance Kolleda Folsom CA 844 50 1 78 1:02:44.5 1:03:07.8 0:23.3 10:38/M
14 Michael Herman El Dorado Hills CA 794 58 1 106 1:06:04.1 1:06:15.2 0:11.0 11:12/M
15 Stephen Weibel Folsom CA 1073 54 1 134 1:08:31.5 1:08:53.5 0:22.0 11:37/M
16 Joe Sterling Sacramento CA 1017 54 1 151 1:09:29.1 1:09:53.0 0:23.9 11:47/M
17 John Peterson Yuba City CA 942 52 1 173 1:11:27.3 1:11:53.5 0:26.1 12:07/M
18 Randy Hartgrove El Dorado Hills CA 1104 54 1 181 1:11:53.6 1:22:15.3 10:21.6 12:11/M
19 Thomas Green Roseville CA 771 52 1 184 1:12:09.8 1:22:20.5 10:10.7 12:14/M
20 Donald McCormick Roseville CA 880 56 1 197 1:13:20.5 1:13:54.0 0:33.4 12:26/M
21 June Valencia Rocklin CA 1043 51 1 234 1:17:56.5 1:38:18.7 20:22.1 13:13/M
22 Kjell Framnes Rocklin CA 744 51 1 249 1:19:06.6 1:29:14.1 10:07.5 13:24/M
23 Rick Gosalvez El Dorado Hills CA 767 56 1 256 1:20:02.0 1:20:14.6 0:12.5 13:34/M
24 Kirk McMorris Sacramento CA 886 53 1 350 1:27:46.7 1:27:55.9 0:09.1 14:53/M
25 Alan Rubin Sacramento CA 984 55 1 376 1:33:13.7 1:53:41.4 20:27.7 15:48/M
26 Mark Shijo Sacramento CA 1004 58 1 385 1:35:25.9 1:45:54.2 10:28.2 16:10/M
27 Patrick Gage Sacramento CA 1096 53 1 404 1:39:14.9 1:49:37.2 10:22.3 16:49/M
28 Dave Nickerson Elk Grove CA 919 50 1 423 1:43:58.0 1:54:48.5 10:50.4 17:37/M
29 Nevio Renzullo Elk Grove CA 965 50 1 425 1:43:59.7 1:54:50.0 10:50.2 17:37/M
30 Martin Strote Lodi CA 1025 56 1 433 1:50:13.7 2:10:37.5 20:23.7 18:41/M
31 Greg Holm Rocklin CA 809 57 1 437 1:53:14.7 2:13:36.6 20:21.8 19:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dave Lyle El Dorado Hills CA 868 60 1 37 54:40.8 54:46.5 0:05.7 9:16/M
2 Mike Hays Folsom CA 788 60 1 74 1:02:02.7 1:02:30.0 0:27.3 10:31/M
3 Brian Dahlstedt Sacramento CA 689 60 1 109 1:06:20.3 1:16:25.4 10:05.1 11:15/M
4 Vince Wall Burney CA 1064 60 1 136 1:08:43.6 1:08:45.5 0:01.8 11:39/M
5 Mark McCleskey Colfax CA 878 61 1 139 1:08:52.5 1:18:57.8 10:05.3 11:40/M
6 Scott Edwards Granite Bay CA 712 60 1 195 1:12:58.1 1:23:38.2 10:40.0 12:22/M
7 Tom Zink Vacaville CA 1093 64 1 363 1:29:11.9 1:49:36.1 20:24.2 15:07/M
8 David J Nelson Sacramento CA 1116 64 1 370 1:32:15.0 1:52:44.1 20:29.1 15:38/M
9 Bryan Chun Sacramento CA 666 61 1 419 1:42:10.9 2:02:42.2 20:31.2 17:19/M
10 Doug Long Sacramento CA 860 66 1 439 1:54:11.6 2:14:36.5 20:24.9 19:21/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gary Hollinger Carmichael CA 807 79 1 222 1:16:24.8 1:26:30.6 10:05.7 12:57/M
2 Ron Peck Sacramento CA 940 74 1 414 1:40:48.6 2:01:04.4 20:15.7 17:05/M
3 Michael Brandt El Dorado Hills CA 636 74 1 447 2:07:14.1 2:27:40.0 20:25.8 21:34/M