2016 Blood, Sweat and Beers Long Course

2016 Blood, Sweat and Beers

Age Group Results

July 31, 2016


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Long Course

Top

Female no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karalee Morris El Dorado Hills CA 338 0 43 1:33:10.4 1:33:12.2 0:01.8 8:52/M
2 Holly Parks Rancho Murieta CA 366 0 405 2:51:16.9 3:11:39.3 20:22.3 16:19/M
Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenica Dodge Rocklin CA 130 19 31 1:26:11.3 1:26:15.5 0:04.1 8:12/M
2 Maret Marcin Sacramento CA 309 19 274 2:11:23.7 2:31:50.3 20:26.5 12:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erin Wachter Folsom CA 481 29 13 1:19:27.6 1:19:29.8 0:02.1 7:34/M
2 Ariana Bailey Sacramento CA 19 28 18 1:20:30.7 1:20:39.1 0:08.3 7:40/M
3 Megan Herold Sacramento CA 218 28 46 1:33:32.5 1:33:44.3 0:11.7 8:54/M
4 Jenn Phillips Sacramento CA 381 29 93 1:43:13.0 1:53:28.1 10:15.0 9:50/M
5 Michelle Curtis Granite Bay CA 105 27 102 1:44:09.2 1:54:13.5 10:04.2 9:55/M
6 Celeste Hill Sacramento CA 221 24 111 1:46:41.0 2:06:58.5 20:17.5 10:10/M
7 Amanda Meyer Roseville CA 328 29 135 1:50:12.1 2:00:18.3 10:06.2 10:30/M
8 Janelle Azevedo Sacramento CA 17 29 140 1:50:35.6 2:00:48.3 10:12.7 10:32/M
9 Reyanna Garcia Sacramento CA 172 27 148 1:51:37.0 2:01:50.5 10:13.4 10:38/M
10 Briana Seapy Sacramento CA 429 27 149 1:52:20.8 2:02:35.8 10:15.0 10:42/M
11 Rachel Shebert Folsom CA 434 21 151 1:52:30.2 2:12:52.7 20:22.5 10:43/M
12 Jenifer Perry Rocklin CA 374 27 164 1:53:28.6 2:03:46.5 10:17.9 10:48/M
13 Hannah Judd Roseville CA 253 25 203 2:00:14.5 2:10:27.4 10:12.9 11:27/M
14 Alysa Dunn Wilton AL 137 26 254 2:07:30.1 2:18:02.5 10:32.4 12:09/M
15 Jessica Harris Roseville CA 204 27 271 2:11:08.4 2:11:20.7 0:12.3 12:29/M
16 Jennifer Van-Yang Sacramento CA 479 28 281 2:13:06.2 2:23:08.7 10:02.5 12:41/M
17 Kristin Cunningham West Sacramento CA 104 26 296 2:15:46.0 2:26:07.6 10:21.5 12:56/M
18 Regina Story Sacramento CA 460 23 303 2:17:13.2 2:27:29.0 10:15.8 13:04/M
19 Brooke Haugen Sacramento CA 210 24 309 2:18:26.7 2:28:29.7 10:03.0 13:11/M
20 Shannon Kiss Sacramento CA 261 21 348 2:28:09.0 2:48:28.4 20:19.3 14:07/M
21 Alysia Guerin Elk Grove CA 189 24 358 2:29:22.7 2:49:50.4 20:27.6 14:14/M
22 Brittany Henson Woodbridge CA 216 27 359 2:29:23.0 2:49:50.2 20:27.1 14:14/M
23 Veronica Maldonado Galt CA 306 28 361 2:29:54.0 2:40:20.9 10:26.8 14:17/M
24 Kelsey McFadyen Sacramento CA 323 26 379 2:36:32.7 2:57:07.3 20:34.5 14:54/M
25 Emily Bucknell Lincoln CA 62 29 383 2:38:03.0 2:48:23.5 10:20.5 15:03/M
26 Brittany Garner Roseville CA 174 29 388 2:40:15.9 3:00:33.8 20:17.8 15:16/M
27 Lee Saengsavang Sacramento CA 417 28 389 2:40:40.3 2:50:58.0 10:17.6 15:18/M
28 Elizabeth Peters Roseville CA 377 29 406 2:52:49.8 3:13:26.7 20:36.9 16:28/M
29 Kelsa Lowe Elk Grove CA 299 21 407 2:53:30.0 3:16:41.1 23:11.0 16:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carolyn Menard Sacramento CA 325 31 14 1:19:30.1 1:19:31.6 0:01.5 7:34/M
2 Tracy Hoeg Sacramento CA 228 37 17 1:20:13.3 1:20:15.3 0:02.0 7:38/M
3 Kristen Fayter Roseville CA 154 33 28 1:25:10.4 1:25:12.7 0:02.2 8:07/M
4 Nichole Root Auburn CA 411 37 40 1:31:35.3 1:31:40.2 0:04.8 8:43/M
5 Christine Val Rocklin CA 477 31 53 1:35:31.6 1:35:38.3 0:06.6 9:06/M
6 Kristen Andersen Davis CA 5 35 73 1:39:04.0 1:39:18.3 0:14.3 9:26/M
7 Angela Hart Angie-Hart@hotmail.com CA 205 33 74 1:39:05.0 1:39:15.0 0:09.9 9:26/M
8 Lindsey Plitt Roseville CA 383 34 78 1:40:43.9 1:40:56.7 0:12.8 9:36/M
9 Katelynn Myers Roseville CA 344 30 82 1:41:13.5 1:41:22.5 0:09.0 9:38/M
10 Jennifer Kistler-Mccoy Sacramento CA 262 33 97 1:43:18.4 1:43:27.8 0:09.4 9:50/M
11 Jackie Banderas Auburn CA 23 36 101 1:43:56.5 1:44:04.9 0:08.4 9:54/M
12 Nicole Findleton Placerville CA 158 30 108 1:45:59.0 1:46:09.9 0:10.9 10:06/M
13 Season Wiese Rocklin CA 497 39 114 1:47:13.9 1:57:22.8 10:08.9 10:13/M
14 Jamie Farinha Auburn CA 151 35 120 1:47:40.0 1:57:55.8 10:15.8 10:15/M
15 Jennifer Hildebrandt Orangevale CA 220 33 123 1:48:08.5 1:48:13.8 0:05.3 10:18/M
16 Erin Coyle Lincoln CA 96 39 125 1:48:25.3 1:58:31.2 10:05.8 10:20/M
17 Sarah Behrens Reno NV 31 37 128 1:48:52.8 2:09:10.0 20:17.1 10:22/M
18 Stephanie Price Roseville CA 389 37 138 1:50:30.7 2:00:42.8 10:12.1 10:31/M
19 Leslie Humes Sacramento CA 241 30 147 1:51:18.6 2:01:43.9 10:25.2 10:36/M
20 Kayla Teylan Roseville CA 466 31 157 1:52:34.5 1:52:43.6 0:09.1 10:43/M
21 Kristin Johns Newcastle Ca CA 248 38 174 1:55:09.5 2:05:19.9 10:10.4 10:58/M
22 Sarah Nelson Sacramento CA 351 35 176 1:55:43.0 1:55:57.1 0:14.0 11:01/M
23 Allison Rempfer Folsom CA 399 34 182 1:56:25.9 2:06:35.5 10:09.6 11:05/M
24 Amanda Clifford Lincoln CA 88 30 189 1:57:10.7 1:57:21.6 0:10.8 11:10/M
25 Kristin Leon Sacramento CA 290 37 200 1:59:35.4 1:59:57.4 0:22.0 11:23/M
26 Chany Huddleston Sacramento CA 238 36 210 2:01:34.9 2:21:52.4 20:17.5 11:35/M
27 Michelle Cross Fair Oaks CA 99 38 213 2:01:53.3 2:12:07.6 10:14.3 11:36/M
28 Alicia Andrews Orangevale CA 10 39 218 2:02:52.6 2:03:14.6 0:22.0 11:42/M
29 Rebecca Hart Elk Grove CA 207 30 226 2:03:53.9 2:14:13.0 10:19.1 11:48/M
30 Juanita Cano West Sacramento CA 73 38 228 2:04:16.2 2:14:43.7 10:27.5 11:50/M
31 Elisia De Bord Sacramento CA 117 38 235 2:04:36.7 2:15:02.2 10:25.5 11:52/M
32 Cherise Carmody Roseville CA 76 38 246 2:06:00.9 2:26:37.5 20:36.6 12:00/M
33 Mia Martinez El Dorado Hills CA 315 36 250 2:06:18.8 2:06:35.8 0:17.0 12:02/M
34 Neveen Farraj Sacramento CA 152 36 256 2:07:58.7 2:18:12.6 10:13.9 12:11/M
35 Lauren Milton Auburn CA 331 30 259 2:08:16.5 2:18:33.5 10:16.9 12:13/M
36 Carolyn Gemma Sacramento CA 176 34 273 2:11:15.6 2:21:28.6 10:12.9 12:30/M
37 Casey Marsh Sacramento CA 310 31 286 2:14:03.1 2:24:26.5 10:23.3 12:46/M
38 Kristina Schlosser Elk Grove CA 425 34 288 2:14:09.4 2:24:41.9 10:32.5 12:47/M
39 Giovanna Cohen Auburn CA 89 34 289 2:14:22.5 2:24:47.6 10:25.0 12:48/M
40 Megan Miles Colton Auburn CA 330 32 292 2:14:52.7 2:25:16.7 10:23.9 12:51/M
41 Kelly Wray West Sacramento CA 512 37 293 2:15:23.4 2:25:34.1 10:10.6 12:54/M
42 Laurie Carpio Sacramento CA 79 30 294 2:15:27.9 2:25:56.2 10:28.2 12:54/M
43 Kellie Ramirez Sacramento CA 395 38 312 2:18:42.4 2:29:05.8 10:23.3 13:13/M
44 Erin Gallawa Rocklin CA 166 34 316 2:20:23.2 2:30:49.8 10:26.6 13:22/M
45 Sara Cortez West Sacramento CA 93 39 319 2:21:28.0 2:42:00.4 20:32.3 13:28/M
46 Jennifer Marsh Sacramento CA 312 31 322 2:22:22.3 2:42:37.4 20:15.1 13:34/M
47 Megan Barkve Rocklin CA 24 39 328 2:23:55.2 2:44:30.8 20:35.6 13:42/M
48 Tracy Lucus Sacramento CA 301 32 329 2:24:00.8 2:44:31.3 20:30.5 13:43/M
49 Sarah Mutter Orangevale CA 343 32 330 2:24:01.5 2:44:31.3 20:29.8 13:43/M
50 Tracey Maher Sacramento CA 305 33 333 2:24:21.2 2:44:48.1 20:26.8 13:45/M
51 Liz Waits El Dorado CA 484 34 336 2:24:51.5 2:45:10.9 20:19.3 13:48/M
52 Tamara Berg Sacramento CA 37 34 342 2:25:34.4 2:46:05.2 20:30.8 13:52/M
53 Kristin Winterhalter Woodbridge CA 506 34 346 2:27:26.5 2:47:46.1 20:19.6 14:02/M
54 Erin McCarthy Grass Valley CA 318 38 369 2:32:06.0 2:52:29.9 20:23.8 14:29/M
55 Jessica Ortiz Roseville CA 361 35 371 2:32:24.4 2:52:57.8 20:33.4 14:31/M
56 Veronica Duran West Sacramento CA 140 31 372 2:33:25.3 2:43:49.8 10:24.5 14:37/M
57 Melinda Vanrooyen Sacramento CA 478 37 386 2:40:11.4 3:00:40.8 20:29.4 15:15/M
58 Yvette Goularte Sacramento CA 184 36 387 2:40:14.0 3:00:42.0 20:27.9 15:16/M
59 Amy Jensen Carmichael CA 247 38 398 2:46:04.2 3:06:30.2 20:26.0 15:49/M
60 Bangone Saengsavang Sacramento CA 416 34 399 2:47:05.4 2:57:22.6 10:17.2 15:55/M
61 Alissa Cowen Rancho Corodva CA 95 34 411 2:54:09.3 3:14:30.4 20:21.0 16:35/M
62 Francine Reitzel Sacramento CA 398 36 415 3:00:00.6 3:20:46.1 20:45.5 17:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 517 41 52 1:35:26.2 1:35:30.8 0:04.5 9:05/M
2 Mai Tran Carmichael CA 470 41 66 1:37:39.2 1:37:43.7 0:04.5 9:18/M
3 Ellisa Capraro Elk Grove CA 75 42 83 1:41:20.3 2:01:46.6 20:26.2 9:39/M
4 Diana Boyer Auburn CA 52 44 88 1:42:35.7 1:42:43.3 0:07.6 9:46/M
5 Cheri Winter Folsom CA 503 43 99 1:43:40.8 1:43:58.0 0:17.2 9:52/M
6 Rachael Laing Lincoln CA 268 45 112 1:46:41.4 1:56:50.7 10:09.2 10:10/M
7 Jessica Stuart Lincoln CA 461 40 132 1:49:56.2 2:00:02.5 10:06.3 10:28/M
8 Tiphanne Crowe Sacramento CA 101 44 134 1:50:06.3 1:50:22.8 0:16.5 10:29/M
9 Tamal Wonnell Rocklin CA 510 41 141 1:50:37.1 1:50:53.0 0:15.9 10:32/M
10 Tracy Bedwell Rocklin CA 30 44 146 1:50:52.0 1:51:06.8 0:14.7 10:34/M
11 Beth Lang El Dorado Hills CA 269 48 150 1:52:29.0 1:52:52.7 0:23.7 10:43/M
12 Monica Davis Rocklin CA 114 40 155 1:52:32.9 1:52:53.8 0:20.8 10:43/M
13 Julie Cunningham Cameron Park CA 103 49 156 1:52:33.2 1:52:53.9 0:20.6 10:43/M
14 Mia Spooner Sacramento CA 450 40 173 1:54:54.8 1:55:13.3 0:18.5 10:57/M
15 Jennifer Harwood Sacramento CA 209 45 184 1:56:37.6 1:56:52.7 0:15.1 11:06/M
16 Brigette Haddock Davis CA 193 43 185 1:56:41.2 1:56:53.4 0:12.1 11:07/M
17 Kendra Ki Cendana Rocklin CA 83 44 187 1:57:02.7 1:57:17.8 0:15.0 11:09/M
18 Blanca Bradbury Fair Oaks CA 53 48 188 1:57:09.5 1:57:29.9 0:20.4 11:09/M
19 Shauna Schultz Grass Valley CA 428 41 195 1:59:10.0 2:09:24.4 10:14.3 11:21/M
20 Anne Royston Orangevale CA 413 48 196 1:59:10.3 2:09:36.8 10:26.4 11:21/M
21 Lisa Navarro Cameron Park CA 347 41 197 1:59:26.5 2:09:39.5 10:12.9 11:22/M
22 Joy Slavin Placerville CA 443 41 199 1:59:30.7 2:09:50.5 10:19.8 11:23/M
23 Pollyanna Cooper-Levangie Gold River CA 92 44 214 2:02:01.8 2:02:13.1 0:11.3 11:37/M
24 Brandy Lanoue Sacramento CA 274 41 222 2:03:18.3 2:03:36.8 0:18.4 11:45/M
25 Kelly Davenport Rocklin CA 111 41 230 2:04:18.4 2:14:43.3 10:24.9 11:50/M
26 Crystal Jackson Sacramento CA 244 40 232 2:04:23.2 2:04:44.7 0:21.5 11:51/M
27 Amy Frydenlund Folsom CA 164 48 233 2:04:28.9 2:04:50.1 0:21.2 11:51/M
28 Natasha Daniels Folsom CA 110 46 234 2:04:36.7 2:04:57.1 0:20.4 11:52/M
29 Fran Diaz Roseville CA 124 42 239 2:05:28.4 2:05:50.5 0:22.0 11:57/M
30 Christina Hinton Rancho Murieta CA 225 43 249 2:06:10.6 2:16:30.8 10:20.1 12:01/M
31 Kelly Perkins Fair Oaks CA 373 40 253 2:07:10.6 2:17:21.5 10:10.8 12:07/M
32 Michelle Beutler Sacramento CA 40 40 255 2:07:53.0 2:18:14.1 10:21.1 12:11/M
33 Susan Truong Folsom CA 472 44 258 2:08:09.4 2:18:36.6 10:27.1 12:12/M
34 Paulina Benner Rancho Cordova CA 34 45 263 2:09:30.9 2:19:42.6 10:11.7 12:20/M
35 Kerri Roberts Sacramento CA 403 49 264 2:09:52.9 2:30:14.7 20:21.8 12:22/M
36 Sherry MacIas Sacramento CA 303 48 267 2:09:57.6 2:20:21.9 10:24.3 12:23/M
37 Linda Brown Sacramento CA 57 46 269 2:10:49.2 2:21:12.1 10:22.9 12:28/M
38 Nicole Coto Washougal WA 94 44 279 2:12:19.0 2:32:39.3 20:20.3 12:36/M
39 Martha Rodriguez Sacramento CA 407 43 285 2:13:49.3 2:34:27.7 20:38.4 12:45/M
40 Robin Miyata Sacramento CA 334 45 290 2:14:37.6 2:35:16.0 20:38.4 12:49/M
41 Tracy McCrite Citrus Heights CA 321 42 291 2:14:39.9 2:24:47.4 10:07.4 12:49/M
42 Jennifer Gilbeau Lincoln CA 177 41 295 2:15:32.1 2:25:57.5 10:25.4 12:54/M
43 Shellee Dallas Sacramento CA 109 48 297 2:15:47.9 2:26:06.9 10:18.9 12:56/M
44 Karla Dougherty Citrus Heights CA 133 42 298 2:15:48.2 2:26:06.5 10:18.3 12:56/M
45 Shirley Hall Roseville CA 199 45 299 2:15:48.6 2:26:05.4 10:16.7 12:56/M
46 Johanna Berg Auburn CA 36 40 315 2:20:22.5 2:30:49.3 10:26.7 13:22/M
47 Liz Bryson Loomis CA 61 44 317 2:20:32.9 2:41:02.6 20:29.7 13:23/M
48 Mica Mione Auburn CA 333 41 320 2:21:43.4 2:31:53.7 10:10.3 13:30/M
49 Sandy Andrade Rancho Cordova CA 8 48 321 2:22:14.6 2:32:27.6 10:13.0 13:33/M
50 Tammy Black Sacramento CA 44 40 324 2:23:38.3 2:43:59.4 20:21.1 13:41/M
51 Jeanne Hall Rocklin CA 197 45 327 2:23:55.0 2:44:30.8 20:35.7 13:42/M
52 Tammy K Prince Folsom CA 390 46 331 2:24:12.3 2:44:32.4 20:20.0 13:44/M
53 Jen Larson Rocklin CA 279 40 334 2:24:33.8 2:34:54.8 10:21.0 13:46/M
54 Victoria Poni Carmichael CA 386 47 344 2:26:53.6 2:47:29.1 20:35.4 13:59/M
55 Julie Hayes Carmichael CA 213 41 345 2:26:54.1 2:47:29.0 20:34.8 13:59/M
56 Deborah Bowyer Carmichael CA 51 46 350 2:28:22.3 2:48:44.3 20:21.9 14:08/M
57 Kristen Oshea Auburn CA 363 41 355 2:29:13.0 2:49:28.3 20:15.3 14:13/M
58 Milli Guerin Elk Grove CA 190 45 357 2:29:22.5 2:49:50.5 20:27.9 14:14/M
59 Gloria Sagario Elk Grove CA 418 45 360 2:29:29.0 2:50:15.0 20:45.9 14:14/M
60 Jessica Warshaw Antelope CA 493 40 363 2:30:35.4 2:51:14.4 20:39.0 14:20/M
61 Melanie Nicolas Elk Grove CA 353 49 365 2:31:04.0 2:41:34.4 10:30.3 14:23/M
62 Mary Akens Fair Oaks CA 2 46 367 2:31:58.6 2:52:22.1 20:23.5 14:28/M
63 Stephanie Fagundes Grass Valley CA 149 48 373 2:34:44.6 2:55:08.5 20:23.9 14:44/M
64 Molly Peterson Sacramento CA 379 46 375 2:35:07.1 2:55:33.3 20:26.2 14:46/M
65 Marisa Bender Sacramento CA 32 42 390 2:40:43.5 3:01:25.3 20:41.7 15:18/M
66 Lisa Williams Rocklin CA 502 48 392 2:42:14.9 3:02:39.7 20:24.8 15:27/M
67 Lori Burke Roseville CA 63 48 393 2:42:15.1 3:02:56.4 20:41.2 15:27/M
68 Tracey Lilley Roseville CA 294 47 394 2:42:16.3 3:02:56.7 20:40.4 15:27/M
69 Paulina Flores Elk Grove CA 160 41 408 2:53:51.9 3:14:42.7 20:50.8 16:33/M
70 Emily Gallo Auburn CA 523 42 409 2:53:53.1 3:04:04.2 10:11.1 16:34/M
71 Susan Moreno Sacramento CA 337 49 410 2:54:09.1 3:14:30.3 20:21.2 16:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Genevieve Clavier Sacramento CA 87 52 30 1:25:47.8 1:25:49.7 0:01.9 8:10/M
2 Paula Hamilton Carmichael CA 201 53 86 1:42:00.5 1:42:18.8 0:18.3 9:43/M
3 Angie Hart Davis CA 206 50 92 1:43:09.6 1:43:22.1 0:12.4 9:49/M
4 Anita Boone Granite Bay CA 49 53 133 1:50:03.7 2:00:05.8 10:02.1 10:29/M
5 Cathrine Lemaire Woodland CA 285 59 158 1:52:34.8 2:12:50.6 20:15.7 10:43/M
6 Yvonne Rodriguez Sacramento CA 408 54 160 1:52:48.9 1:52:52.9 0:03.9 10:45/M
7 Nicola Elliott Rocklin CA 144 50 161 1:52:49.0 1:52:54.7 0:05.6 10:45/M
8 Alyce Parks Red Bluff CA 365 56 183 1:56:32.4 2:06:50.3 10:17.8 11:06/M
9 Karin Sanders Lincoln CA 421 51 193 1:58:25.4 2:18:45.9 20:20.4 11:17/M
10 Elizabeth Katsura Weimar CA 257 52 202 1:59:54.2 2:00:12.1 0:17.9 11:25/M
11 Annie Bliss Red Bluff CA 46 57 215 2:02:12.2 2:12:27.5 10:15.2 11:38/M
12 Janet Emmett Davis CA 145 52 227 2:04:02.4 2:14:27.8 10:25.4 11:49/M
13 Chiemi Yamamoto Roseville CA 515 54 229 2:04:16.6 2:14:20.3 10:03.7 11:50/M
14 Claudia Rogus Sacramento CA 409 57 237 2:05:08.7 2:15:17.9 10:09.2 11:55/M
15 Sherri Kerth Sacramento CA 259 56 242 2:05:53.0 2:15:59.2 10:06.1 11:59/M
16 Joyce Nochez Sacramento CA 355 51 244 2:06:00.4 2:16:23.1 10:22.7 12:00/M
17 Veronica Braum Loomis CA 55 52 245 2:06:00.8 2:16:22.1 10:21.3 12:00/M
18 Krista Whitman Sacramento CA 496 53 247 2:06:02.5 2:16:28.9 10:26.4 12:00/M
19 Shelly Andersen Nevada City CA 6 54 252 2:06:48.1 2:17:08.3 10:20.1 12:05/M
20 Dawn Moeckly Sacramento CA 335 52 261 2:08:27.8 2:28:48.0 20:20.1 12:14/M
21 Carol Shea South San Francisco CA 432 56 262 2:09:00.5 2:29:33.0 20:32.4 12:17/M
22 Erin Backenstow Sacramento CA 18 50 275 2:11:24.4 2:31:49.5 20:25.1 12:31/M
23 Alisa Shubb Sacramento CA 439 53 276 2:11:33.4 2:21:51.4 10:17.9 12:32/M
24 Sherrill Hanley Wilton CA 203 56 277 2:11:41.7 2:32:03.0 20:21.3 12:32/M
25 Beth Goodwill Sacramento CA 182 52 283 2:13:26.0 2:23:45.8 10:19.8 12:42/M
26 Rhonda Brumit Roseville CA 58 55 305 2:18:12.1 2:38:41.7 20:29.5 13:10/M
27 Stephanie Haugen Wilton CA 211 52 310 2:18:27.0 2:28:30.9 10:03.9 13:11/M
28 Debbie Pearson Citrus Heights CA 368 50 313 2:20:03.0 2:40:18.8 20:15.7 13:20/M
29 Terrie Rond Wilton CA 410 58 314 2:20:09.6 2:40:33.8 20:24.2 13:21/M
30 Mitzi Pestaner Sacramento CA 376 55 339 2:24:53.5 2:45:15.2 20:21.7 13:48/M
31 Mary Fanning Sacramento CA 150 52 341 2:25:34.4 2:46:05.5 20:31.1 13:52/M
32 Susan Lockington Sacramento CA 297 59 349 2:28:11.6 2:48:30.2 20:18.6 14:07/M
33 Francesca Marsh Dixon CA 311 53 354 2:28:53.7 2:49:38.2 20:44.5 14:11/M
34 Susan Scheuble-Isip Hemet CA 424 50 356 2:29:13.9 2:49:28.8 20:14.9 14:13/M
35 Brenda Gee Deperalta San Francisco CA 122 50 366 2:31:30.7 2:52:03.8 20:33.0 14:26/M
36 Marilyn Arnall Grass Valley CA 13 55 370 2:32:06.8 2:52:30.0 20:23.2 14:29/M
37 Deborah Stevenson Colfax CA 456 53 374 2:34:44.9 2:55:08.8 20:23.9 14:44/M
38 Melissa Bruns Sacramento CA 59 53 384 2:38:47.0 2:49:17.9 10:30.9 15:07/M
39 Victoria Bollinger Carmichael CA 48 56 403 2:48:27.5 3:08:52.2 20:24.6 16:03/M
40 Tammi Kerch West Sacramento CA 258 54 414 2:58:56.8 3:19:23.7 20:26.8 17:02/M
41 Suellen Walker Grass Valley CA 488 51 416 3:01:13.6 3:21:32.3 20:18.6 17:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dee Lloyd Lincoln CA 295 60 96 1:43:18.0 1:43:31.9 0:13.9 9:50/M
2 Anne Branstad Roseville CA 54 62 301 2:16:36.5 2:37:11.8 20:35.2 13:01/M
3 Kathy Downey Sacramento CA 134 65 304 2:18:04.9 2:38:26.0 20:21.0 13:09/M
4 Linda Northcott Hayward CA 357 64 307 2:18:16.1 2:38:46.1 20:29.9 13:10/M
5 Dilyn Radakovitz Loomis CA 393 69 308 2:18:22.6 2:38:59.0 20:36.3 13:11/M
6 Kiyomi Murnieks Sacramento CA 341 62 311 2:18:39.7 2:29:09.4 10:29.6 13:12/M
7 Charlene Liebes Fairfax CA 292 65 364 2:30:44.6 2:51:16.7 20:32.1 14:21/M
8 Nancy Long Sacramento CA 298 60 380 2:37:10.9 2:57:38.2 20:27.3 14:58/M
9 Margie Francis Sacramento CA 163 60 381 2:37:14.0 2:57:39.7 20:25.6 14:58/M
10 Deborah Domitrovich Auburn CA 131 64 400 2:48:22.8 3:08:55.3 20:32.5 16:02/M
11 Susan Ballenger Sacramento CA 20 62 401 2:48:23.0 3:08:54.5 20:31.5 16:02/M
12 Diane Hill Rancho Cordova CA 222 60 402 2:48:24.7 3:08:55.2 20:30.4 16:02/M
13 Linda Zelhart Grass Valley CA 520 60 417 3:01:14.4 3:21:32.6 20:18.1 17:16/M
14 Kathleen Rose Auburn CA 412 65 418 3:01:14.6 3:21:33.1 20:18.5 17:16/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judy Shipman1 Rancho Cordova CA 435 75 343 2:25:38.9 2:36:08.0 10:29.1 13:52/M
2 Cynci Calvin Auburn CA 69 70 347 2:27:26.5 2:37:56.6 10:30.0 14:02/M
Top

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gordon Pershall Sacramento CA 375 19 65 1:37:39.1 1:47:41.1 10:02.0 9:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anthony Fagundes Fair Oaks CA 148 26 1 1:06:20.6 1:06:21.6 0:00.9 6:19/M
2 Jacob Huston Antelope CA 243 23 2 1:06:31.4 1:06:32.5 0:01.1 6:20/M
3 John Kretschmann Folsom CA 266 20 6 1:11:58.5 1:11:59.0 0:00.5 6:51/M
4 Nicholas Fowler Auburn CA 162 24 8 1:14:45.4 1:14:45.6 0:00.1 7:07/M
5 Eric Girardin Sacramento CA 179 29 10 1:18:14.3 1:18:17.2 0:02.9 7:27/M
6 Tim Hill Sacramento CA 223 25 16 1:20:01.0 1:20:03.3 0:02.2 7:37/M
7 Aaron Czyzewski Sacramento CA 107 27 22 1:22:41.1 1:22:43.8 0:02.7 7:52/M
8 Bill Gange Chicago IL 168 24 24 1:23:26.4 1:23:28.0 0:01.6 7:57/M
9 Zack Wall Roseville CA 489 24 33 1:27:52.1 1:27:56.0 0:03.9 8:22/M
10 Sean Garbutt Santa Barbara CA 169 25 49 1:34:55.3 1:35:03.6 0:08.2 9:02/M
11 Cole Schooley Citrus Hts CA 427 25 55 1:35:40.5 1:56:03.8 20:23.3 9:07/M
12 James Hacker Sacramento CA 192 29 63 1:37:12.5 1:37:18.5 0:06.0 9:15/M
13 David McCloskey Sacramento CA 319 28 105 1:44:25.6 1:44:42.2 0:16.6 9:57/M
14 Peter Walker Folsom CA 486 25 110 1:46:38.2 1:46:39.9 0:01.7 10:09/M
15 Steven Fenaroli Sacramento CA 157 24 117 1:47:27.5 1:47:36.7 0:09.2 10:14/M
16 Clinton Hayes Chico CA 212 28 142 1:50:40.5 1:50:47.2 0:06.6 10:32/M
17 Paul Yang Sacramento CA 518 28 163 1:53:12.3 2:03:15.7 10:03.4 10:47/M
18 Gregory Awrey Sacramento CA 16 24 302 2:17:02.2 2:37:19.6 20:17.3 13:03/M
19 Jake Anderson Lincoln CA 7 26 326 2:23:49.6 2:44:21.0 20:31.4 13:42/M
20 Karl Tangonan El Dorado Hills CA 464 27 338 2:24:52.8 2:45:12.4 20:19.6 13:48/M
21 Joe Davis Sacramento CA 113 27 352 2:28:31.4 2:49:06.2 20:34.8 14:09/M
22 Mike Colwell Galt CA 90 27 353 2:28:31.4 2:49:06.0 20:34.5 14:09/M
23 Joe Klein Sacramento CA 263 27 378 2:36:31.2 2:57:06.8 20:35.6 14:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Dewitt Lincoln CA 123 36 3 1:07:24.2 1:07:24.6 0:00.4 6:25/M
2 Ryan Smith Fair Oaks CA 448 35 4 1:10:56.5 1:11:00.5 0:04.0 6:45/M
3 Galen Farris Sacramento CA 153 34 7 1:13:55.3 1:13:56.5 0:01.2 7:02/M
4 Dan Napieralski Orangevale CA 345 31 9 1:17:15.0 1:17:16.2 0:01.2 7:21/M
5 Ramon Camacho Los Angeles CA 70 33 11 1:19:12.0 1:19:26.3 0:14.3 7:33/M
6 Mario Escobedo Fair Oaks CA 146 35 12 1:19:14.6 1:19:24.0 0:09.3 7:33/M
7 Cody Lemons Sacramento CA 287 30 15 1:20:00.0 1:20:01.6 0:01.5 7:37/M
8 Kevin Kamai Sacramento CA 255 37 19 1:20:37.1 1:20:42.1 0:04.9 7:41/M
9 Bryan Twardus Auburn CA 474 32 21 1:21:41.9 1:21:44.8 0:02.9 7:47/M
10 Benjamin Stewart Sacramento CA 457 30 27 1:24:43.0 1:24:49.4 0:06.4 8:04/M
11 Josh Borba Loomis CA 50 37 34 1:28:16.8 1:28:21.1 0:04.2 8:24/M
12 Eric Holmes Auburn CA 231 32 36 1:30:10.0 1:30:15.9 0:05.9 8:35/M
13 Dennis Mui Citrus Heights CA 521 37 37 1:30:24.8 1:30:29.3 0:04.4 8:37/M
14 Dustin Smith Sacramento CA 447 35 41 1:31:46.3 1:31:51.2 0:04.9 8:44/M
15 Thomas Dungan Nevada City CA 136 39 42 1:32:14.8 1:32:30.8 0:15.9 8:47/M
16 Jonathan Williams Sacramento CA 500 34 48 1:34:13.8 1:44:28.5 10:14.7 8:58/M
17 Nicholas Banaszak Roseville CA 22 30 50 1:35:00.7 1:35:12.9 0:12.2 9:03/M
18 Chris Walton Sacramento CA 490 36 51 1:35:16.5 1:45:18.6 10:02.1 9:04/M
19 Seth Peterson West Sacramento CA 380 33 56 1:35:41.8 1:45:51.2 10:09.3 9:07/M
20 Christopher Malenab Sacramento CA 307 36 57 1:36:01.3 1:36:09.1 0:07.8 9:09/M
21 Robert Winterhalter Woodbridge CA 507 35 58 1:36:13.2 1:36:19.1 0:05.9 9:10/M
22 Casey Munn Sacramento CA 340 30 64 1:37:13.3 1:37:18.7 0:05.4 9:16/M
23 William Greenlee Livermore CA 187 39 68 1:37:41.5 1:37:55.8 0:14.2 9:18/M
24 William Chen Sacramento CA 86 31 76 1:40:27.2 1:50:32.5 10:05.3 9:34/M
25 Gerardo Santos Sacramento CA 422 35 77 1:40:29.8 1:40:40.7 0:10.8 9:34/M
26 Jose Mejia Fair Oaks CA 324 36 89 1:42:43.9 1:43:04.1 0:20.1 9:47/M
27 Kyle Hagel Sacramento CA 194 39 91 1:43:02.4 1:53:03.9 10:01.5 9:49/M
28 Stefan Chacon Albuquerque NM 85 36 115 1:47:14.0 1:57:46.0 10:31.9 10:13/M
29 Ron Caluza Sacramento CA 68 35 121 1:47:48.0 1:48:04.2 0:16.2 10:16/M
30 Chris Dill Roseville CA 128 30 124 1:48:21.1 1:58:27.4 10:06.2 10:19/M
31 Brett Townsend West Sacramento CA 469 30 126 1:48:30.1 1:58:46.4 10:16.2 10:20/M
32 Mark Stefanik Sacramento CA 452 36 136 1:50:18.2 2:00:23.8 10:05.5 10:30/M
33 Brett Williams Orangevale CA 498 39 143 1:50:44.1 2:00:51.8 10:07.6 10:33/M
34 Arron Navarro Rocklin CA 346 35 145 1:50:51.4 2:00:58.9 10:07.4 10:33/M
35 Stephen Warren Sacramento CA 492 33 162 1:53:04.1 2:13:49.2 20:45.0 10:46/M
36 Ronny Berreth Galt CA 39 34 175 1:55:29.7 2:05:54.7 10:25.0 11:00/M
37 Colton Nistler Auburn CA 354 31 181 1:56:10.6 2:06:27.0 10:16.3 11:04/M
38 Ricardo Navarro Cameron Park CA 348 32 190 1:57:29.1 1:57:52.6 0:23.4 11:11/M
39 Francis Hurd Sacramento CA 242 31 192 1:58:02.6 2:08:17.8 10:15.1 11:14/M
40 Ryan Maloney Alameda CA 308 39 198 1:59:27.9 2:09:41.4 10:13.4 11:23/M
41 Ryan Shope El Dorado Hills CA 438 31 211 2:01:40.2 2:11:51.0 10:10.7 11:35/M
42 Chris Lee Sacramento CA 283 36 212 2:01:46.4 2:12:19.2 10:32.7 11:36/M
43 Gerardo Rocha Live Oak CA 405 33 217 2:02:31.8 2:25:43.5 23:11.6 11:40/M
44 Richard Dahl Sacramento CA 108 30 219 2:03:03.3 2:13:25.0 10:21.7 11:43/M
45 Mike Heasley Roseville CA 214 36 243 2:05:59.5 2:16:11.6 10:12.0 12:00/M
46 Adam Davis Fair Oaks CA 112 35 251 2:06:47.3 2:16:59.0 10:11.7 12:04/M
47 Scott Hall Folsom CA 198 36 260 2:08:22.3 2:18:35.5 10:13.2 12:14/M
48 James Larson Sacramento CA 278 37 265 2:09:55.7 2:20:09.2 10:13.4 12:22/M
49 Luis Avendano Elk Grove CA 15 38 266 2:09:56.5 2:20:09.2 10:12.7 12:22/M
50 David Carmody Roseville CA 77 35 278 2:11:48.6 2:32:25.8 20:37.2 12:33/M
51 Matt Ankuda Folsom CA 12 36 287 2:14:09.3 2:24:43.1 10:33.7 12:47/M
52 Trevor Garlock Carmichael CA 173 33 325 2:23:49.4 2:44:20.8 20:31.3 13:42/M
53 Ryan Larson Rocklin CA 280 37 335 2:24:34.8 2:34:55.4 10:20.5 13:46/M
54 Craig Martin Auburn CA 313 32 337 2:24:52.7 2:45:11.7 20:19.0 13:48/M
55 Kris Crawford Roseville CA 98 33 362 2:30:05.5 2:50:46.4 20:40.8 14:18/M
56 Craig Altare Sacramento CA 4 35 391 2:41:13.0 2:41:13.0 15:21/M
57 Aren Knighton Sacramento CA 265 32 395 2:42:16.4 3:02:33.1 20:16.7 15:27/M
58 Justin Rodriguez Los Angeles CA 406 39 412 2:55:13.0 3:05:43.8 10:30.8 16:41/M
59 Ernie Minner Rancho Cordova CA 332 36 413 2:55:14.3 3:05:45.5 10:31.1 16:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rasmus Hoeg Sacramento CA 227 41 5 1:11:57.3 1:11:58.2 0:00.8 6:51/M
2 William Onate Woodland CA 360 40 23 1:22:50.1 1:22:54.5 0:04.3 7:53/M
3 Daniel Pintor Sacramento CA 382 40 25 1:23:30.6 1:23:38.5 0:07.9 7:57/M
4 Todd Dooley West Sacramento CA 132 43 26 1:24:19.5 1:24:21.2 0:01.6 8:02/M
5 Scott Waldron Gold River CA 485 47 29 1:25:32.2 1:25:36.5 0:04.2 8:09/M
6 Patrick Delaney Anaheim CA 120 42 32 1:26:25.5 1:36:27.0 10:01.5 8:14/M
7 Jason Winter Folsom CA 504 48 35 1:29:10.8 1:29:20.9 0:10.0 8:30/M
8 John Onate Sacramento CA 359 42 38 1:31:27.9 1:31:33.2 0:05.2 8:43/M
9 Rick Ortiz Roseville CA 362 48 44 1:33:31.9 1:33:38.6 0:06.7 8:54/M
10 Kayden Kelly Auburn CA 78 41 45 1:33:32.3 1:43:40.4 10:08.1 8:54/M
11 Joshua Dobson Rocklin CA 129 42 47 1:33:33.2 1:43:45.5 10:12.3 8:55/M
12 Shane Teragawa Antelope CA 465 40 59 1:36:14.2 1:46:19.0 10:04.8 9:10/M
13 Zachary Thompson El Dorado Hills CA 467 44 60 1:36:15.8 1:36:18.3 0:02.4 9:10/M
14 Ismael MacIas Sacramento CA 302 49 61 1:36:16.5 1:36:21.3 0:04.7 9:10/M
15 Ben Sacks Davis CA 415 49 62 1:36:56.4 1:37:08.4 0:12.0 9:14/M
16 Lee Cendana Rocklin CA 84 45 67 1:37:40.2 1:37:56.6 0:16.3 9:18/M
17 Mike Turner Meadow Vista CA 473 44 71 1:38:24.9 1:38:38.0 0:13.0 9:22/M
18 Pete Swett Auburn CA 462 49 72 1:38:26.5 1:38:35.0 0:08.5 9:22/M
19 Jason Houser Roseville CA 236 40 79 1:40:50.1 1:40:57.2 0:07.0 9:36/M
20 Fabio Sartori Sacramento CA 423 45 80 1:40:58.4 1:41:08.5 0:10.1 9:37/M
21 Michael Mulnix Folsom CA 339 48 87 1:42:33.0 2:02:48.8 20:15.8 9:46/M
22 Frank Delgado Cameron Park CA 121 49 90 1:42:56.9 1:52:59.7 10:02.8 9:48/M
23 Markus Lang Auburn CA 271 40 103 1:44:09.8 1:54:18.0 10:08.2 9:55/M
24 Scott Eckardt Auburn CA 142 42 104 1:44:10.0 1:54:17.7 10:07.7 9:55/M
25 Mike Beretta El Dorado Hills CA 35 45 107 1:45:48.1 1:55:58.6 10:10.5 10:05/M
26 Mariano Pontillas Sacramento CA 387 42 113 1:47:01.6 1:47:11.4 0:09.7 10:12/M
27 Tim Callaway Sacramento CA 67 46 122 1:48:07.2 1:58:12.8 10:05.5 10:18/M
28 Mauricio Serrano Elk Grove CA 431 49 127 1:48:39.0 1:58:48.2 10:09.1 10:21/M
29 Frank Ramirez Sacramento CA 394 49 137 1:50:20.9 1:50:40.0 0:19.0 10:30/M
30 Matt Brayton Folsom CA 56 47 139 1:50:33.7 2:10:50.1 20:16.4 10:32/M
31 Bryan Bedwell Rocklin CA 29 44 144 1:50:51.0 1:51:06.5 0:15.4 10:33/M
32 Bret Lang El Dorado Hills CA 270 48 152 1:52:30.7 1:52:53.1 0:22.3 10:43/M
33 Jeffrey N. Wagnet Sr. Citrus Heights CA 483 43 167 1:53:58.9 2:04:29.5 10:30.5 10:51/M
34 Michael Hughes Roseville CA 240 49 170 1:54:39.8 1:54:53.6 0:13.8 10:55/M
35 Chris Jacobs Roseville CA 245 44 172 1:54:52.8 2:04:59.9 10:07.1 10:56/M
36 Shawn Grant Loomis CA 185 41 178 1:56:03.6 1:56:08.4 0:04.8 11:03/M
37 Nathane Johnson Folsom CA 251 41 201 1:59:40.3 2:09:56.2 10:15.8 11:24/M
38 Michael Edwards Gold River CA 143 49 209 2:01:32.4 2:11:51.5 10:19.1 11:34/M
39 Jason Cantrill Carmichael CA 74 40 216 2:02:26.6 2:12:54.4 10:27.8 11:40/M
40 Douglas Peabody Sacramento CA 367 44 236 2:04:43.6 2:04:56.8 0:13.2 11:53/M
41 Doug Crumley Fair Oaks CA 102 49 238 2:05:26.8 2:15:55.3 10:28.5 11:57/M
42 Bert Eskey Carmichael CA 147 43 248 2:06:09.1 2:16:29.8 10:20.6 12:01/M
43 Victor Maurizzio Roseville CA 316 49 272 2:11:10.4 2:21:22.6 10:12.1 12:30/M
44 Dan Fischer Sacramento CA 159 47 284 2:13:26.2 2:23:45.6 10:19.3 12:42/M
45 Christopher Hall Roseville CA 196 49 300 2:15:48.9 2:26:05.2 10:16.3 12:56/M
46 Scott Hopkins Buhl ID 233 44 318 2:20:43.4 2:41:18.0 20:34.6 13:24/M
47 Dale Orthner 320 47 323 2:23:32.7 2:44:09.1 20:36.4 13:40/M
48 Joe Hobbs Carmichael CA 226 48 332 2:24:20.8 2:44:43.3 20:22.4 13:45/M
49 Ana Soria Galt CA 449 45 340 2:25:14.0 2:45:40.8 20:26.7 13:50/M
50 Michael Steyer Carmichael CA 458 46 351 2:28:23.2 2:48:45.3 20:22.1 14:08/M
51 Dan McCarthy Grass Valley CA 317 40 368 2:32:05.7 2:52:29.8 20:24.0 14:29/M
52 Maximo Garcia Citrus Heights CA 171 47 385 2:40:11.3 3:00:40.4 20:29.0 15:15/M
53 Daniel Prosser Las Vegas NV 391 42 396 2:42:24.7 3:02:41.3 20:16.5 15:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA 219 55 20 1:20:44.7 1:20:47.1 0:02.3 7:41/M
2 Kenneth Bogdan Sacramento CA 47 52 39 1:31:28.7 1:31:36.8 0:08.1 8:43/M
3 John Howard Sacramento CA 237 58 54 1:35:40.2 1:35:42.7 0:02.4 9:07/M
4 John Feeney West Sacramento CA 155 56 70 1:37:50.0 1:38:01.2 0:11.2 9:19/M
5 Brad Doyle Roseville CA 135 55 81 1:41:02.8 1:41:17.8 0:14.9 9:37/M
6 Manouch Shirvanioun Grass Valley CA 436 55 84 1:41:41.5 1:41:48.9 0:07.4 9:41/M
7 Roger Curtis Folsom CA 106 55 85 1:41:50.9 1:51:57.6 10:06.7 9:42/M
8 David Lent Folsom CA 288 53 98 1:43:39.8 1:43:58.0 0:18.2 9:52/M
9 Jeffrey Benner Sacramento CA 33 54 100 1:43:42.9 1:44:01.4 0:18.5 9:53/M
10 Michael Carver El Dorado Hills CA 81 51 106 1:44:41.0 1:44:48.7 0:07.7 9:58/M
11 Carroll Bush Roseville CA 64 51 109 1:46:19.0 1:56:26.1 10:07.1 10:08/M
12 Bob Languell Antelope CA 273 59 116 1:47:18.9 1:57:22.2 10:03.2 10:13/M
13 Andrew Schooley Citrus Hts CA 426 56 118 1:47:28.9 1:57:34.0 10:05.1 10:14/M
14 Ray Yamamoto Roseville CA 516 55 130 1:48:58.2 1:49:15.6 0:17.4 10:23/M
15 Sky Pohle Carmichael CA 385 53 131 1:49:56.1 2:00:10.7 10:14.6 10:28/M
16 Ron Metzker Sacramento CA 327 54 153 1:52:31.3 1:52:51.1 0:19.7 10:43/M
17 Manuel Garcia Sacramento CA 170 54 154 1:52:31.7 2:02:40.4 10:08.7 10:43/M
18 Robert Tabares Sacramento CA 463 50 159 1:52:41.7 2:12:58.1 20:16.3 10:44/M
19 Pete Andrew Carmichael CA 9 57 165 1:53:41.7 2:04:03.2 10:21.5 10:50/M
20 Dan Stone Rocklin CA 459 53 166 1:53:52.2 2:14:24.5 20:32.3 10:51/M
21 Jerry Lansing El Dorado CA 275 58 168 1:54:08.2 2:14:24.0 20:15.8 10:52/M
22 Jeff Nolan Sacramento CA 356 50 169 1:54:18.8 2:04:32.8 10:13.9 10:53/M
23 Ken Campbell Lincoln CA 71 59 179 1:56:05.5 2:06:17.1 10:11.5 11:03/M
24 Gary Duran Pollock Pines CA 139 57 180 1:56:10.1 1:56:19.8 0:09.7 11:04/M
25 Mark Pope Antelope CA 388 52 204 2:00:32.0 2:10:40.4 10:08.4 11:29/M
26 William Pequinot Folsom CA 371 59 206 2:00:59.1 2:01:17.4 0:18.3 11:31/M
27 Bob Murray El Dorado Hills CA 342 54 207 2:01:07.5 2:11:35.7 10:28.1 11:32/M
28 Dave Hinshaw Auburn CA 224 58 208 2:01:15.1 2:11:33.8 10:18.7 11:33/M
29 Craig Deason Newcastle CA 118 56 221 2:03:11.0 2:13:35.5 10:24.4 11:44/M
30 Jim Wooten Elk Grove CA 511 57 223 2:03:29.3 2:13:51.7 10:22.4 11:46/M
31 Kamran Sahrakar Carmichael CA 419 52 225 2:03:51.0 2:24:27.0 20:35.9 11:48/M
32 Don Kiser Sacramento CA 260 50 240 2:05:36.0 2:15:43.1 10:07.1 11:58/M
33 Darren Kaff Roseville CA 254 50 241 2:05:37.8 2:16:03.6 10:25.7 11:58/M
34 Michael Raynal Camino CA 396 55 257 2:08:02.9 2:18:24.1 10:21.2 12:12/M
35 David Smith Sacramento CA 445 58 268 2:10:13.5 2:20:23.3 10:09.8 12:24/M
36 Ronald Arnall Grass Valley CA 14 57 270 2:10:57.1 2:31:20.4 20:23.2 12:28/M
37 Eric Williams Lincoln CA 499 54 280 2:13:02.0 2:23:24.0 10:21.9 12:40/M
38 Mark Jarboe Sacramento CA 246 52 376 2:35:42.4 2:56:16.0 20:33.6 14:50/M
39 Erick Contreras Roseville CA 91 51 404 2:51:16.5 3:11:39.5 20:22.9 16:19/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Johnson Davis CA 250 61 69 1:37:43.8 1:37:53.7 0:09.9 9:18/M
2 Bruce Wright Davis CA 513 63 75 1:39:08.8 1:39:15.5 0:06.7 9:26/M
3 Ed Crouse Folsom CA 100 61 94 1:43:13.6 1:43:42.9 0:29.3 9:50/M
4 Terry Lloyd Lincoln CA 296 61 95 1:43:17.8 1:43:31.4 0:13.6 9:50/M
5 Robert Halpenny Sacramento CA 200 66 119 1:47:33.3 1:57:42.9 10:09.6 10:15/M
6 Dan Gallian Reno NV 167 64 129 1:48:57.3 2:09:13.5 20:16.2 10:23/M
7 Mike Lemaire Woodland CA 286 61 177 1:56:02.7 2:16:18.7 20:15.9 11:03/M
8 Dave Crawford El Dorado Hills CA 97 60 186 1:56:51.0 2:07:09.1 10:18.0 11:08/M
9 Mike Peterson Sacramento CA 378 60 191 1:57:34.5 2:07:41.0 10:06.4 11:12/M
10 Don Hagen Davis CA 195 68 194 1:58:30.0 1:58:42.5 0:12.5 11:17/M
11 Richard Yee Sacramento CA 519 61 205 2:00:43.4 2:10:47.3 10:03.8 11:30/M
12 Ed Ballinger Roseville CA 21 63 220 2:03:09.2 2:13:35.2 10:25.9 11:44/M
13 David D Smith Colfax CA 446 63 224 2:03:37.7 2:13:55.6 10:17.8 11:46/M
14 Ken Campbell Sacramento CA 72 65 231 2:04:21.8 2:24:41.7 20:19.9 11:51/M
15 Rick Manuel Sacramento CA 522 63 282 2:13:22.7 2:23:37.2 10:14.4 12:42/M
16 David Bry Sacramento CA 60 60 377 2:36:00.0 2:56:34.2 20:34.1 14:51/M
17 Rick Bateman Sacramento CA 26 64 397 2:45:52.0 3:06:12.1 20:20.0 15:48/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jack Wheeler Reno NV 495 74 171 1:54:47.9 1:54:55.5 0:07.5 10:56/M
2 Laurn Langhofer Auburn CA 272 71 306 2:18:13.8 2:28:28.9 10:15.1 13:10/M
3 Fred Liebes Fairfax CA 293 70 382 2:37:52.8 2:58:22.4 20:29.5 15:02/M