2015 Zoo Zoom 5K 5K Run/Walk

2015 Zoo Zoom 5K

Age Group Results

April 19, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

5K Run/Walk

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalee Harper Elk Grove CA 2413 12 11 19:02.2 19:02.2 6:08/M
2 Amilina Blas Fair Oaks CA 910 11 43 21:08.2 21:08.2 6:49/M
3 Emma Holenbach Elk Grove CA 2428 12 65 22:13.1 22:13.1 7:10/M
4 Ryann Strawn Sacramento CA 2034 8 76 22:52.6 22:52.7 0:00.0 7:23/M
5 Anna McNatt Sacramento CA 1642 9 77 22:55.9 22:56.1 0:00.1 7:24/M
6 Kaili Seto Wilton CA 2391 10 90 23:34.4 23:34.4 7:36/M
7 Gracie Dunham Sacramento CA 1135 9 93 23:43.1 23:43.2 0:00.0 7:39/M
8 Isabella Sharp Sacramento CA 1945 10 109 24:24.9 24:25.6 0:00.6 7:52/M
9 Kyra Talusik Sacramento CA 2054 12 114 24:33.4 24:41.5 0:08.1 7:55/M
10 Mattie Lux Sacramento CA 1584 12 121 25:00.1 25:04.7 0:04.5 8:04/M
11 Jordan Rizzi Carmichael CA 1859 10 122 25:02.7 25:02.7 0:00.0 8:05/M
12 Ava Gallia Sacramento CA 2414 10 126 25:13.8 25:13.9 0:00.1 8:08/M
13 Louisa McNatt Sacramento CA 1643 9 129 25:22.3 25:24.1 0:01.7 8:11/M
14 Lauren Stuart Sacramento CA 2043 12 150 26:10.8 26:22.1 0:11.3 8:26/M
15 Keerti Ravula Sacramento CA 1833 10 157 26:31.9 26:32.2 0:00.3 8:33/M
16 Estella Mireles Sacramento CA 2246 10 165 26:39.8 26:39.8 8:36/M
17 Audrey Reimers Sacramento CA 2408 9 178 26:47.3 26:48.0 0:00.6 8:38/M
18 Logan Tiska Carmichael CA 2087 9 179 26:51.8 26:52.7 0:00.9 8:40/M
19 Ellie Menzmer Sacramento CA 1651 12 206 27:32.4 27:43.4 0:11.0 8:53/M
20 Kaila Sheriff Auburn CA 1957 7 215 27:40.6 27:50.8 0:10.1 8:55/M
21 Elizabeth Hannah-Bird Sacramento CA 1293 11 220 27:44.6 27:51.4 0:06.8 8:57/M
22 Keira Clay Sacramento CA 2431 9 221 27:48.1 27:48.5 0:00.4 8:58/M
23 Natalie Porter Sacramento CA 1806 9 234 28:19.4 28:20.6 0:01.1 9:08/M
24 Madison Bennett-Wells Sacramento CA 889 11 235 28:21.1 28:26.7 0:05.6 9:09/M
25 Liz Scharf Sacramento CA 2244 11 244 28:47.0 29:02.7 0:15.6 9:17/M
26 Talia Friedman Sacramento CA 1204 12 271 29:24.9 29:43.9 0:18.9 9:29/M
27 Olivia Daues West Sacramento CA 2332 9 285 29:49.1 30:16.9 0:27.7 9:37/M
28 Liza Mikacyh Sacramento CA 2480 10 328 31:03.2 31:18.3 0:15.0 10:01/M
29 Beverly Mortenson Sacramento CA 1688 8 334 31:17.8 31:37.2 0:19.3 10:05/M
30 Maeve Mahony Sacramento CA 1602 8 336 31:19.2 31:37.0 0:17.7 10:06/M
31 Jane McCormack Sacramento CA 1638 7 337 31:19.4 31:41.0 0:21.6 10:06/M
32 Emma Clarke Folsom CA 1021 12 338 31:19.4 31:47.9 0:28.5 10:06/M
33 Kaylee Bame Sacramento CA 858 11 340 31:27.1 31:48.0 0:20.9 10:09/M
34 Abby Hofacker Carmichael CA 1365 9 342 31:29.3 31:29.3 10:09/M
35 Samantha Ream Cameron Park CA 1838 11 347 31:48.6 32:13.6 0:24.9 10:15/M
36 Micah Finley 2458 7 356 32:06.3 32:13.5 0:07.2 10:21/M
37 Jaime Lane Beale Afb CA 1502 9 364 32:15.3 32:47.6 0:32.3 10:24/M
38 Emily Wildemann Sacramento CA 2179 12 422 33:10.2 33:29.6 0:19.4 10:42/M
39 Lilia Vorobets Carmichael CA 2291 10 441 33:39.7 34:30.8 0:51.1 10:51/M
40 Yasmyn Mansouri Elk Grove CA 2424 7 452 33:46.4 34:19.2 0:32.7 10:54/M
41 Gwennie Hobbs Carmichael CA 1363 8 471 34:10.1 34:36.2 0:26.0 11:01/M
42 Simon MacBride Sacramento CA 1590 8 485 34:30.2 34:51.9 0:21.6 11:08/M
43 Alison Weber Magalia CA 2153 10 501 35:00.0 35:49.6 0:49.5 11:17/M
44 Miranda Talusik Sacramento CA 2056 10 541 36:08.7 36:27.0 0:18.2 11:39/M
45 Kaelyn Feng Elk Grove CA 1186 8 554 36:25.8 36:50.6 0:24.7 11:45/M
46 Isabella Bravo Sacramento CA 940 8 562 36:35.8 36:57.2 0:21.3 11:48/M
47 Rose Raines Sacramento CA 1827 11 566 36:37.4 37:39.9 1:02.5 11:49/M
48 Ella Raines Sacramento CA 1825 11 567 36:37.6 37:40.4 1:02.8 11:49/M
49 Jodie Tran Elk Grove CA 2095 9 568 36:37.8 37:02.6 0:24.8 11:49/M
50 Gabriela Bravo Sacramento CA 939 8 571 36:38.3 36:59.0 0:20.7 11:49/M
51 Sadie Silberman Auburn CA 1969 9 578 36:50.3 37:23.2 0:32.8 11:53/M
52 Hannah Badolato Reno NV 850 8 584 36:59.4 37:31.1 0:31.6 11:56/M
53 Sojourner Thompson Sacramento CA 2078 9 587 37:03.8 38:07.2 1:03.4 11:57/M
54 Mary Leveroni Elk Grove CA 1532 9 588 37:09.7 38:54.4 1:44.7 11:59/M
55 Lillian Lachman Roseville CA 1488 10 591 37:13.6 37:47.1 0:33.4 12:00/M
56 Samantha Peene El Dorado Hills CA 1771 11 600 37:26.0 37:43.3 0:17.3 12:05/M
57 Rylee Carter West Sacramento CA 994 8 619 38:08.4 39:31.0 1:22.6 12:18/M
58 Olivia Calderon Sacramento CA 2321 8 623 38:10.7 38:40.8 0:30.1 12:19/M
59 Aliyah Ruvalcaba Sacramento CA 1901 12 627 38:13.3 38:40.3 0:26.9 12:20/M
60 Amelie Taylor Sacramento CA 2065 9 630 38:14.1 39:15.4 1:01.2 12:20/M
61 Colby Durham Sacramento CA 1140 6 636 38:27.8 40:24.3 1:56.4 12:24/M
62 Kate Lacoste Sacramento CA 1492 9 639 38:31.9 39:12.4 0:40.4 12:25/M
63 Vanessa Erickson Lincoln CA 1165 9 666 39:20.9 39:29.2 0:08.2 12:41/M
64 Kate Hasseltine Carmichael CA 1311 10 667 39:21.4 40:03.8 0:42.4 12:42/M
65 Elyse Pometta Sacramento CA 1800 5 687 39:52.7 40:56.7 1:04.0 12:52/M
66 Sorina Pometta Sacramento CA 1801 8 689 39:53.9 40:55.5 1:01.6 12:52/M
67 Harper Barankin Sacramento CA 860 8 690 39:54.9 40:56.1 1:01.2 12:52/M
68 Grace Raines Sacramento CA 1826 11 691 39:55.4 40:55.9 1:00.4 12:53/M
69 Jillian Hawley Rescue CA 1319 10 696 39:58.9 40:38.4 0:39.5 12:54/M
70 Kaylee Tran Elk Grove CA 2096 7 740 41:27.3 41:52.1 0:24.8 13:22/M
71 Rose Lease Newcastle CA 1516 5 745 41:31.6 42:10.9 0:39.3 13:24/M
72 Taylor Stellmacher Sacramento CA 2019 7 755 41:55.9 42:54.5 0:58.5 13:31/M
73 Elizabeth Perez Sacramento CA 1778 9 756 41:56.2 42:54.8 0:58.6 13:32/M
74 Noemi 'Mimi' Dennis Sacramento CA 1101 6 757 41:58.4 42:57.7 0:59.2 13:32/M
75 Mia Rodriguez Sacramento CA 1880 9 777 42:41.4 42:56.5 0:15.0 13:46/M
76 Reagan Burns Sacramento CA 961 7 780 42:45.6 42:58.6 0:13.0 13:47/M
77 Jaelyn Bell Sacramento CA 882 8 781 42:46.2 42:59.3 0:13.1 13:48/M
78 Sophia Ellars Sacramento CA 1158 8 783 42:51.2 42:55.9 0:04.7 13:49/M
79 Brooklyn Bradbury Marysville CA 932 9 791 43:01.6 43:38.4 0:36.7 13:53/M
80 Sienne Hernandez Vacaville CA 1348 6 801 43:18.3 44:42.9 1:24.5 13:58/M
81 Drake Stauffer Sacramento CA 2343 6 809 43:32.0 44:05.0 0:33.0 14:03/M
82 Halley Quinonez Dixon CA 1821 12 828 44:06.6 44:52.0 0:45.3 14:14/M
83 Sydney Ducharme Sacramento CA 1133 7 845 44:46.1 45:15.5 0:29.4 14:26/M
84 Laura Fellers Sacramento CA 1183 8 854 45:01.7 46:51.4 1:49.6 14:31/M
85 Vivian Wong Elk Grove CA 2209 6 874 45:42.1 47:26.3 1:44.2 14:45/M
86 Molly Trouchon Sacramento CA 2098 10 882 45:57.4 46:16.3 0:18.9 14:49/M
87 Mikayla Bell Sacramento CA 883 11 887 46:03.9 46:19.2 0:15.3 14:51/M
88 Chloe Durham Sacramento CA 1139 9 918 46:47.5 47:29.7 0:42.1 15:05/M
89 Kamryn Holley Sacramento CA 1371 8 920 46:48.4 47:29.4 0:40.9 15:06/M
90 Dorsey Booth Sacramento CA 2381 9 921 46:56.5 47:31.7 0:35.2 15:08/M
91 Charlotte Stuart Sacramento CA 2039 8 943 47:40.9 48:45.6 1:04.6 15:23/M
92 Hannah Stuart Sacramento CA 2040 8 946 47:41.5 48:46.1 1:04.5 15:23/M
93 Madison Arsich Sacramento CA 836 9 970 48:39.0 50:39.5 2:00.5 15:42/M
94 Dakota Patterson Sacramento CA 1765 9 971 48:39.0 50:39.1 2:00.0 15:42/M
95 Morgan Feldman Sacramento CA 1181 7 975 48:49.8 49:20.0 0:30.2 15:45/M
96 Anayla Vasquez Citrus Heights CA 2120 6 987 49:22.6 49:36.0 0:13.3 15:55/M
97 Charlie Hernandez Vacaville CA 1345 9 997 49:49.1 51:15.0 1:25.9 16:04/M
98 Elaina Meadows Folsom CA 1647 11 1032 51:37.0 52:20.9 0:43.8 16:39/M
99 Kailee Feldman Sacramento CA 1180 10 1043 52:03.4 52:03.4 16:47/M
100 Taylor Byrne Sacramento CA 970 12 1069 53:03.9 54:29.5 1:25.6 17:07/M
101 Emma Madruga Sacramento CA 1596 12 1071 53:04.9 54:30.9 1:25.9 17:07/M
102 Renae Gobbell Antelope CA 1242 11 1082 53:15.4 54:40.8 1:25.4 17:11/M
103 Peyton Oxford El Dorado Hills CA 1746 6 1088 53:20.3 54:35.1 1:14.7 17:12/M
104 Remy Jones Sacramento CA 2365 11 1117 54:20.2 55:44.1 1:23.9 17:32/M
105 Maddie Wilson San Francisco CA 2197 7 1137 55:11.4 56:29.4 1:18.0 17:48/M
106 Allison Kane Brentwood CA 1438 8 1159 55:42.9 58:09.0 2:26.1 17:58/M
107 Bethany Lor Roseville CA 1566 9 1171 56:06.4 57:27.9 1:21.4 18:06/M
108 Gianni Anderson Sacramento CA 2447 9 1172 56:07.7 57:27.8 1:20.1 18:06/M
109 Fatima Salcedo-Leon Roseville CA 1905 9 1173 56:08.1 57:27.9 1:19.7 18:06/M
110 Itzel Castellanos Roseville CA 999 10 1174 56:08.2 57:28.1 1:19.8 18:06/M
111 Annalondra Porras Roseville CA 1805 9 1176 56:08.4 57:28.0 1:19.6 18:06/M
112 Journey Anderson Roseville CA 825 9 1177 56:08.6 57:28.2 1:19.5 18:06/M
113 Jayla Williams Roseville CA 2186 9 1179 56:10.8 57:31.1 1:20.2 18:07/M
114 Elena Baldwin Sacramento CA 854 8 1191 56:43.1 57:23.3 0:40.2 18:18/M
115 Taylor Jones Sacramento CA 1425 9 1196 56:49.1 56:49.1 18:20/M
116 Kortni Alford-Parker Sacramento CA 816 10 1202 57:11.6 58:26.7 1:15.1 18:27/M
117 Sophia Schult Sacramento CA 1929 6 1227 58:22.6 59:57.1 1:34.4 18:50/M
118 Jordan Neal Vacaville CA 1703 5 1250 59:11.4 1:00:45.0 1:33.5 19:05/M
119 Taylor Arsich Sacramento CA 837 6 1253 59:13.0 1:01:18.7 2:05.6 19:06/M
120 Selah Davis Sacramento CA 1086 6 1260 59:29.6 59:48.5 0:18.9 19:11/M
121 Allison Serafini Fair Oaks CA 1938 7 1279 1:00:06.8 1:01:53.5 1:46.6 19:23/M
122 Giuliana Serafini Fair Oaks CA 1941 5 1281 1:00:07.6 1:01:53.9 1:46.2 19:24/M
123 Katelin Pang Sacramento 1753 10 1290 1:00:31.4 1:01:36.4 1:05.0 19:31/M
124 Sophia Barker Lincoln CA 865 11 1295 1:00:35.9 1:01:41.4 1:05.5 19:33/M
125 Grace O'Leary Sacramento CA 2449 6 1300 1:00:44.1 1:02:40.9 1:56.7 19:35/M
126 Erin O'Hara 2477 12 1370 1:04:25.3 1:06:22.9 1:57.5 20:47/M
127 Chloe Fong Sacramento CA 2419 8 1409 1:07:10.8 1:08:49.1 1:38.3 21:40/M
128 Kylie Dormandy Cameron Park CA 1123 6 1413 1:07:40.8 1:08:45.6 1:04.8 21:50/M
129 Amelia Usher Sacramento CA 2103 11 1417 1:08:06.4 1:09:17.7 1:11.3 21:58/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marina Soares Granite Bay CA 2422 14 21 19:58.6 19:58.6 6:26/M
2 Kelli Vierra Elk Grove CA 2427 13 26 20:07.4 20:07.4 6:29/M
3 Harley Patel Carmichael CA 1762 14 27 20:08.7 20:08.7 6:30/M
4 Daisy Lewis Sacramento CA 1536 13 49 21:28.7 21:35.2 0:06.4 6:55/M
5 Sydney Walthall Sacramento CA 2142 14 70 22:35.0 22:41.5 0:06.4 7:17/M
6 Grace Vierra Elk Grove CA 2426 15 85 23:21.2 23:30.4 0:09.1 7:32/M
7 Quincy Johnston Sacramento CA 1417 13 97 23:52.2 23:58.5 0:06.3 7:42/M
8 Madie Feickert Sacramento CA 1178 13 142 25:50.9 25:57.3 0:06.4 8:20/M
9 Maeve Mahoney Sacramento CA 2421 13 143 25:53.0 25:59.5 0:06.4 8:21/M
10 Bridget Darrah Sacramento CA 1076 13 211 27:36.1 27:42.7 0:06.5 8:54/M
11 Samantha Templin Sacramento CA 2074 13 229 28:08.4 28:12.9 0:04.5 9:05/M
12 Kristen Weber Magalia CA 2155 14 308 30:27.4 31:17.0 0:49.6 9:49/M
13 Jonna Batten Sacramento CA 873 13 399 32:56.3 33:00.1 0:03.8 10:37/M
14 Audrey Dakis Elk Grove CA 1066 14 418 33:08.4 33:16.9 0:08.4 10:41/M
15 Allison Leveroni Elk Grove CA 1530 15 419 33:09.1 33:17.1 0:08.0 10:42/M
16 Michaela Bennett-Wells Sacramento CA 890 13 466 34:06.2 34:11.2 0:04.9 11:00/M
17 Brooke Lilley Roseville CA 1542 13 478 34:28.2 34:46.4 0:18.2 11:07/M
18 Shannen Francisco Rancho Cordova CA 1199 14 512 35:24.8 45:45.4 10:20.6 11:25/M
19 Ashlyn Thorpe Roseville CA 2080 13 517 35:30.4 35:48.3 0:17.9 11:27/M
20 Jasmine Jacobo Fair Oaks CA 1400 14 569 36:37.9 36:39.7 0:01.8 11:49/M
21 Fabiola Flores Sacramento CA 1190 13 628 38:13.5 38:40.7 0:27.2 12:20/M
22 Rebekah Robertson Auburn CA 1865 14 679 39:37.1 40:26.9 0:49.8 12:47/M
23 Grace Hartwick Sacramento CA 1308 15 725 41:08.4 41:31.0 0:22.6 13:16/M
24 Sophia Dakis Elk Grove CA 1068 13 726 41:08.7 41:31.2 0:22.4 13:16/M
25 Hannah Herbert Fair Oaks CA 1338 15 734 41:16.4 42:11.9 0:55.5 13:19/M
26 Mallory Henkle Elk Grove CA 1335 14 798 43:08.6 44:21.0 1:12.3 13:55/M
27 Jessie Ankrom Citrus Heights 829 14 849 44:52.0 45:15.0 0:22.9 14:28/M
28 Sienna Tang Antelope CA 2058 15 885 46:02.8 47:01.2 0:58.4 14:51/M
29 Aneicea Vasquez Citrus Heights CA 2121 13 908 46:29.0 46:41.2 0:12.1 15:00/M
30 Emma Blanchette Elk Grove CA 907 14 1035 51:45.8 52:52.3 1:06.4 16:42/M
31 Jade Jones Sacramento CA 2366 14 1116 54:18.4 55:43.9 1:25.4 17:31/M
32 Audrey Booth Sacramento CA 2382 14 1167 55:53.0 57:20.1 1:27.1 18:02/M
33 Rachel Schellhous Orangevale CA 1918 14 1184 56:19.2 57:40.9 1:21.6 18:10/M
34 Lindsay Siudara Galt CA 1978 14 1259 59:27.3 1:00:33.8 1:06.5 19:11/M
35 Isabella Cannon Sacramento CA 979 14 1296 1:00:36.2 1:01:41.3 1:05.1 19:33/M
36 Josie Tarrell Carmichael CA 2061 13 1352 1:03:54.9 1:05:44.5 1:49.5 20:37/M
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carissa Salazar Fair Oaks CA 1904 17 13 19:19.3 19:19.3 6:14/M
2 Veronica Blackwell Carmichael CA 905 17 18 19:47.6 19:47.6 6:23/M
3 Natalee Eggen Placerville CA 1152 18 79 23:10.1 23:12.6 0:02.5 7:28/M
4 Alexa Borg Sacramento CA 920 16 100 23:58.1 24:07.5 0:09.3 7:44/M
5 Julia Snarr Citrus Heights CA 2308 16 132 25:28.2 25:28.2 8:13/M
6 Karen Eggen Placerville CA 1151 16 240 28:35.8 29:22.7 0:46.9 9:13/M
7 Jackie Blanchette Elk Grove CA 908 16 392 32:46.7 33:23.7 0:37.0 10:34/M
8 Emily Reiul Sacramento CA 2396 17 401 32:57.0 33:28.0 0:30.9 10:38/M
9 Kayla Liu Hughson CA 1552 17 534 36:00.1 36:35.7 0:35.6 11:37/M
10 Alyson Hutchinson Orangevale CA 2462 16 736 41:16.6 42:12.6 0:56.0 13:19/M
11 Micaela Villarreal Rio Linda CA 2128 18 786 42:51.5 43:34.4 0:42.9 13:49/M
12 Sarah Butters Auburn CA 967 16 1076 53:12.3 54:22.0 1:09.6 17:10/M
13 Lauren Brodehl Lodi CA 950 16 1128 54:50.3 57:18.4 2:28.0 17:41/M
14 Rachel McAnally Sacramento CA 1634 17 1217 58:04.8 59:21.0 1:16.2 18:44/M
15 Amanda White Rocklin CA 2169 16 1395 1:06:42.7 1:07:59.9 1:17.1 21:31/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Courtney Ueltzen Loomis CA 2100 23 87 23:28.9 25:39.8 2:10.9 7:34/M
2 Erica Stein Rocklin CA 2016 24 154 26:18.2 26:26.2 0:08.0 8:29/M
3 Abigail Draper Benicia CA 1127 20 239 28:31.5 29:36.8 1:05.2 9:12/M
4 Samantha Maddox American Canyon CA 1595 21 273 29:30.7 29:56.6 0:25.8 9:31/M
5 Aviva Prager Albany CA 1811 22 302 30:18.3 30:37.6 0:19.2 9:46/M
6 Alexandra Martinez Antioch CA 1619 24 311 30:31.1 30:47.8 0:16.6 9:51/M
7 Mary McVicker Nevada City CA 1646 22 323 30:55.5 31:16.9 0:21.4 9:58/M
8 Shawna Sanders Sacramento CA 1908 23 439 33:37.7 34:26.3 0:48.5 10:51/M
9 Rachelle Frost Sacramento CA 2393 22 440 33:38.3 33:55.8 0:17.4 10:51/M
10 Kristen Wenzl Grass Valley CA 2161 24 462 34:04.3 34:25.4 0:21.0 10:59/M
11 Erica Orcutt Davis CA 1742 23 465 34:05.9 34:37.8 0:31.8 11:00/M
12 Hannah Boney Woodland CA 918 21 481 34:29.7 34:40.0 0:10.3 11:07/M
13 Kelijo Boney Woodland CA 919 23 484 34:30.1 34:39.9 0:09.7 11:08/M
14 Casey Ayer Nevada City CA 845 23 491 34:36.9 35:42.9 1:05.9 11:10/M
15 Dallas Cooper Galt CA 2322 21 500 34:58.3 35:28.1 0:29.7 11:17/M
16 Kelsey Kline Sacramento CA 1462 24 644 38:45.4 41:01.2 2:15.7 12:30/M
17 Katrina Martin Sacramento CA 1617 22 742 41:29.1 42:32.0 1:02.8 13:23/M
18 Melissa Oliver El Dorado Hills CA 1736 24 761 42:06.7 42:48.7 0:42.0 13:35/M
19 Karalyn Rouse Elk Grove CA 1887 24 787 42:53.7 43:40.1 0:46.4 13:50/M
20 Kathleen Kirkeby Albany CA 1455 24 796 43:06.7 43:48.7 0:41.9 13:54/M
21 Melissa Belleco Sacramento CA 2314 24 810 43:32.8 45:43.8 2:11.0 14:03/M
22 Samantha Brodehl Lodi CA 952 21 896 46:14.2 47:56.3 1:42.0 14:55/M
23 Amber Geil Carmichael CA 1230 24 931 47:09.1 48:23.7 1:14.5 15:13/M
24 Amber Gizinos Dixon CA 1238 19 954 48:01.5 48:47.1 0:45.5 15:29/M
25 Auriana Laney Sacramento CA 1504 23 974 48:48.9 50:41.0 1:52.1 15:45/M
26 Ashley Cable Carmichael CA 971 21 1050 52:34.2 53:46.1 1:11.9 16:57/M
27 Jessica Shaw Carmichael CA 1950 21 1054 52:36.0 53:47.8 1:11.7 16:58/M
28 Madelynn King West Sacramento CA 1453 19 1079 53:13.7 53:51.7 0:38.0 17:10/M
29 Jessika Wheeler Grass Valley CA 2166 19 1101 53:41.2 54:50.8 1:09.6 17:19/M
30 Britni Alford Sacramento CA 813 22 1220 58:06.7 59:21.8 1:15.0 18:45/M
31 Caroline Dein Fair Oaks CA 1099 21 1225 58:15.4 59:41.8 1:26.3 18:47/M
32 Victoria Smedley Carmichael CA 1987 22 1228 58:24.3 1:00:16.7 1:52.4 18:50/M
33 Kaitlin Lyons Citrus Heights CA 1585 24 1230 58:25.5 1:00:17.6 1:52.1 18:51/M
34 Elizabeth Stradford Citrus Heights CA 2030 23 1373 1:04:30.1 1:06:41.8 2:11.7 20:48/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carolyn Menard Sacramento CA 1650 29 14 19:22.1 19:22.3 0:00.1 6:15/M
2 Darsi Goto Sacramento CA 1257 27 110 24:29.0 24:35.0 0:05.9 7:54/M
3 Megan Toyama Sacramento CA 2092 27 162 26:36.0 26:50.1 0:14.0 8:35/M
4 Heather Hickerson Sacramento CA 1355 27 196 27:19.4 27:34.1 0:14.7 8:49/M
5 Kimberly Haness Sacramento CA 1291 26 227 28:05.3 28:25.7 0:20.3 9:04/M
6 Katrina Taylor Yuba City CA 2069 28 241 28:36.9 44:04.6 15:27.7 9:14/M
7 Emma Fletcher Sacramento CA 1189 25 250 28:57.2 29:22.0 0:24.7 9:20/M
8 Barbara Gluvers Sacramento CA 1240 29 262 29:11.3 29:26.7 0:15.4 9:25/M
9 Neysa Sheriff Meadow Vista CA 1958 28 268 29:22.7 29:34.8 0:12.1 9:28/M
10 Veronica Guitarte Sacramento CA 1272 28 272 29:30.0 29:50.9 0:20.8 9:31/M
11 Katie Lodato Ornagevale CA 1560 29 290 29:57.6 30:11.5 0:13.9 9:40/M
12 Jackie Claiborne Sacramento CA 2265 29 292 29:58.6 30:38.9 0:40.2 9:40/M
13 Heather Jackson Sacramento CA 1399 28 300 30:17.6 30:48.7 0:31.1 9:46/M
14 Kristen Cox Sacramento CA 1048 28 326 31:00.2 31:33.7 0:33.5 10:00/M
15 Amber Cook Roseville CA 1035 28 345 31:42.9 33:25.6 1:42.6 10:14/M
16 Nikki Pavone Roseville CA 1766 26 375 32:24.6 32:47.6 0:23.0 10:27/M
17 Dawn Delange Auburn CA 1100 26 376 32:24.6 32:46.6 0:21.9 10:27/M
18 Danielle Freimuth Roseville CA 1202 28 378 32:24.8 32:47.7 0:22.8 10:27/M
19 Clare Gyorke Sacramento CA 1279 26 384 32:33.0 33:00.2 0:27.2 10:30/M
20 Katie Hatfield Foster City CA 1314 29 400 32:56.3 34:17.3 1:20.9 10:37/M
21 Rene Meline-Ramirez Dixon CA 1649 29 503 35:02.3 37:09.5 2:07.1 11:18/M
22 Esmeralrda Mandujano Knights Landing CA 1606 27 508 35:12.6 36:25.9 1:13.2 11:21/M
23 Ericka Dennis Sacramento CA 2469 27 511 35:24.8 35:57.8 0:33.0 11:25/M
24 Chloe Catchings Sacramento CA 1002 26 536 36:00.5 36:17.9 0:17.3 11:37/M
25 Melanie Garcia West Sacramento CA 1219 25 551 36:22.6 36:57.2 0:34.5 11:44/M
26 Tracey Dickinson Sacramento CA 1110 29 586 37:03.0 37:39.2 0:36.2 11:57/M
27 Brittany Jackson Sacramento CA 2367 25 603 37:37.5 38:09.0 0:31.4 12:08/M
28 Jacqueline Girado Citrus Heights CA 1237 27 611 37:48.1 38:39.6 0:51.5 12:12/M
29 Stephanie Jacoby Cameron Park CA 1404 28 616 38:07.2 39:48.3 1:41.0 12:18/M
30 Felicia Lubecki Grizzly Flats CA 1574 26 633 38:21.7 39:34.8 1:13.0 12:22/M
31 Ann Altamirano Sacramento CA 818 26 652 38:57.0 39:23.3 0:26.3 12:34/M
32 Brittney Barber Sacramento CA 862 26 664 39:20.5 40:02.9 0:42.4 12:41/M
33 Tanya Wright Marysville CA 2214 26 712 40:37.2 41:28.3 0:51.0 13:06/M
34 Laura Bellamy Vacaville CA 886 29 720 40:50.6 40:50.6 13:10/M
35 Angela Chu Sacramento CA 1017 29 731 41:13.2 41:52.6 0:39.3 13:18/M
36 Michelle Gee Sacramento CA 1229 28 732 41:14.5 41:53.6 0:39.0 13:18/M
37 Victoria Martin Folsom CA 2376 25 743 41:29.2 42:32.0 1:02.8 13:23/M
38 Bernadette Rosal Elk Grove CA 2387 25 799 43:13.8 54:11.5 10:57.7 13:56/M
39 Koy Saepharn Sacramento CA 1903 27 813 43:39.3 44:28.0 0:48.7 14:05/M
40 Breanne Parsley Lincoln CA 1760 28 841 44:39.6 45:26.4 0:46.7 14:24/M
41 Karin Yang Fair Oaks CA 2219 27 860 45:15.4 45:39.7 0:24.3 14:36/M
42 Danyelle Norman Sacramento CA 1718 28 864 45:23.4 46:43.6 1:20.1 14:38/M
43 Danielle Spinella West Sacramento CA 2010 29 869 45:31.3 46:17.6 0:46.3 14:41/M
44 Lois Gorham Carmichael CA 1254 29 889 46:09.7 46:41.0 0:31.3 14:53/M
45 Kelly Van Gaasbeck Sacramento CA 2113 29 894 46:13.6 47:35.3 1:21.6 14:55/M
46 Katie Hansen Lockeford CA 1295 28 898 46:15.2 47:57.2 1:42.0 14:55/M
47 Jennifer Joyner Citrus Heights CA 1431 29 909 46:29.9 46:42.0 0:12.0 15:00/M
48 Elizabeth Chanes Wilton CA 2474 27 910 46:30.1 48:11.6 1:41.4 15:00/M
49 Fanny Ye Manteca CA 2224 27 935 47:20.4 48:22.3 1:01.9 15:16/M
50 Maria Alvarez Woodland CA 820 26 950 47:56.7 48:48.2 0:51.5 15:28/M
51 Kimberly Feng Davis CA 1187 26 978 49:00.2 49:41.0 0:40.7 15:48/M
52 Katy Marshall Citrus Heights CA 1615 25 1010 50:42.6 52:47.6 2:04.9 16:21/M
53 Kayleigh Knight Sacramento CA 1471 28 1020 51:09.9 53:07.2 1:57.3 16:30/M
54 Hilary Cade Sacramento CA 972 27 1041 51:59.4 52:09.9 0:10.5 16:46/M
55 Christa Kline Chico CA 1459 28 1044 52:08.6 52:08.6 16:49/M
56 Shawnna Simpson Elk Grove CA 2465 27 1070 53:04.8 54:45.1 1:40.2 17:07/M
57 Ashley Ivy Roseville CA 1396 27 1084 53:16.0 55:04.3 1:48.3 17:11/M
58 Rebecca Cassibba Foresthill CA 997 29 1104 53:56.9 55:16.6 1:19.7 17:24/M
59 Kathryn Lastufka Davis CA 1511 25 1135 55:10.0 56:30.6 1:20.6 17:48/M
60 Amanda Shea Lathrop CA 1951 26 1140 55:15.6 57:31.4 2:15.8 17:49/M
61 Emily Muniz Carmichael CA 2251 27 1175 56:08.3 57:28.9 1:20.6 18:06/M
62 Kathryn Guida Crockett CA 1271 28 1198 57:00.9 59:20.7 2:19.8 18:23/M
63 Cheryl Woods Davis CA 2210 29 1206 57:29.9 59:49.0 2:19.0 18:33/M
64 Mary Neils Orangevale CA 1707 27 1233 58:28.4 59:32.9 1:04.4 18:52/M
65 Maureen Croft Sacramento CA 1056 28 1262 59:30.9 1:01:05.1 1:34.1 19:12/M
66 Kelsey Neff Sacramento CA 1705 26 1263 59:31.1 1:01:06.3 1:35.2 19:12/M
67 Annalisa Stettler Jackson CA 2021 28 1277 1:00:01.6 1:02:22.1 2:20.4 19:22/M
68 Kara Williams Roseville CA 2187 27 1390 1:06:26.4 1:08:27.7 2:01.3 21:26/M
69 Melissa Frink Lodi CA 1205 29 1431 1:13:58.6 1:13:58.6 23:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kate O'Sullivan Messerli Roseville CA 2402 33 17 19:42.6 19:43.2 0:00.5 6:21/M
2 Melissa McConnell Cameron Park CA 1637 33 22 20:01.8 20:02.6 0:00.8 6:27/M
3 Karine Schaal Davis CA 2446 31 37 20:53.8 20:54.5 0:00.7 6:44/M
4 Inga Gunther Sacramento CA 1274 34 51 21:31.5 21:32.8 0:01.2 6:56/M
5 Alicia Brandenburger Sacramento CA 2254 33 55 21:54.9 21:58.7 0:03.7 7:04/M
6 Becky Eby Sacramento CA 1146 31 88 23:31.8 23:36.0 0:04.1 7:35/M
7 Erin Knight Sacramento CA 1470 34 105 24:11.8 24:20.1 0:08.3 7:48/M
8 Alicia Gonzalez Flores Davis CA 1251 32 116 24:36.8 24:46.8 0:09.9 7:56/M
9 Natalie Stork Sacramento CA 2028 30 117 24:42.3 24:49.8 0:07.5 7:58/M
10 Kristen Ilharreguy Sacramento CA 1390 33 119 24:50.3 26:31.7 1:41.3 8:01/M
11 Raquel Pires Lodi CA 1797 30 124 25:09.4 25:14.1 0:04.7 8:07/M
12 Maria Martinez Oakley CA 1622 30 168 26:41.4 26:58.4 0:16.9 8:36/M
13 Jamie Henson Sacramento CA 1337 34 209 27:34.1 27:38.8 0:04.7 8:54/M
14 Stephanie Sheriff Auburn CA 1959 30 223 27:57.8 28:08.1 0:10.2 9:01/M
15 Abby Hay Sacramento CA 1323 32 231 28:11.0 30:02.5 1:51.4 9:05/M
16 Lyndsay Cantrell Sacramento CA 980 32 245 28:49.2 28:59.0 0:09.7 9:18/M
17 Patrice Sharp Sacramento CA 1946 33 246 28:49.9 29:10.1 0:20.1 9:18/M
18 Megan Siren Roseville CA 1976 31 247 28:52.3 29:05.7 0:13.4 9:19/M
19 Daphne Molin Sacramento CA 1675 34 279 29:43.5 30:07.9 0:24.4 9:35/M
20 Amy Austen South Lake Tahoe CA 841 30 296 30:09.0 30:18.4 0:09.3 9:44/M
21 Jeanne Mohrlant Napa CA 1673 33 322 30:47.0 31:07.3 0:20.3 9:56/M
22 Katie Hullin Sacramento CA 1387 33 404 32:58.5 33:19.8 0:21.3 10:38/M
23 Amber Aguilera Dixon CA 804 32 406 33:00.8 33:30.5 0:29.6 10:39/M
24 Shannnon Brayton Greenwood CA 942 34 428 33:20.0 33:48.8 0:28.7 10:45/M
25 Heather Mummaw Orangevale CA 1696 34 433 33:23.5 33:57.0 0:33.5 10:46/M
26 Laura Barna Manteca CA 868 30 444 33:40.4 35:24.3 1:43.8 10:52/M
27 Chee Weber Antelope CA 2154 34 468 34:08.3 35:59.5 1:51.2 11:01/M
28 Camille Avila Lodi CA 843 34 513 35:27.5 35:54.9 0:27.4 11:26/M
29 Taniia Edwards-Vollmer Sacramento CA 1150 33 528 35:50.6 36:26.2 0:35.5 11:34/M
30 Charlotte Phillips Folsom CA 1784 33 539 36:07.9 36:34.4 0:26.5 11:39/M
31 Deanna Davis Sacramento CA 1079 30 544 36:19.1 36:43.3 0:24.1 11:43/M
32 Jennifer Clemens West Sacramento CA 1022 34 550 36:22.6 36:57.4 0:34.7 11:44/M
33 Marisol Himmel Fair Oaks CA 1356 30 557 36:26.5 37:41.6 1:15.0 11:45/M
34 Ashley Saechao Sacramento CA 1902 30 558 36:29.5 37:17.8 0:48.2 11:46/M
35 Bronwyn Garrison Woodland CA 1223 33 561 36:35.2 37:28.4 0:53.1 11:48/M
36 Michelle Masters N. Highlands CA 1623 30 563 36:36.7 37:03.6 0:26.8 11:48/M
37 Stefani Vega Sacramento CA 2124 30 564 36:36.9 36:57.7 0:20.8 11:48/M
38 Jessica Jopson Rio Oso CA 1428 30 590 37:13.6 37:55.5 0:41.8 12:00/M
39 Jennifer Curtis Sacramento CA 1063 32 593 37:17.4 37:49.2 0:31.8 12:02/M
40 Kelsey Lockard West Sac CA 1559 32 596 37:20.3 39:18.1 1:57.7 12:03/M
41 Cecilia Wilson West Sacramento CA 2386 31 610 37:45.5 48:43.7 10:58.2 12:11/M
42 Jillian Barna Hidden Valley Lake CA 867 32 613 37:49.7 39:30.2 1:40.5 12:12/M
43 Tiffany Sonnier Rancho Cordova CA 2004 31 615 37:54.6 39:48.5 1:53.9 12:14/M
44 Sarah Fry Sacramento CA 1209 32 622 38:10.3 39:40.8 1:30.5 12:19/M
45 Alana Carter West Sacramento CA 988 32 626 38:11.8 39:35.3 1:23.5 12:19/M
46 Anna Cullifer Sacramento CA 1060 34 634 38:26.7 38:57.4 0:30.7 12:24/M
47 Lindsay Stanley Lincoln CA 2325 31 643 38:45.4 41:01.4 2:15.9 12:30/M
48 Yesel Alcantar Carmichael CA 811 32 654 38:58.3 40:35.0 1:36.6 12:34/M
49 Jennyfer Childs Sacramento CA 1013 34 655 38:58.7 39:17.6 0:18.9 12:34/M
50 Shanna Dickenson Sacramento CA 1108 33 659 39:09.0 41:26.9 2:17.9 12:38/M
51 Kristin Guy Wilton CA 1278 31 675 39:32.0 40:26.1 0:54.0 12:45/M
52 Alexandra Biering Sac CA 898 34 693 39:56.5 41:02.7 1:06.1 12:53/M
53 Cathlean Jones Sacramento CA 2330 33 702 40:19.5 41:02.7 0:43.1 13:00/M
54 Sarah Kollen Orangevale CA 1477 32 704 40:26.3 41:10.1 0:43.8 13:03/M
55 Nichole Harshbarger Fair Oaks CA 1307 34 717 40:44.4 42:32.3 1:47.9 13:08/M
56 Erin Carlson Fair Oaks CA 984 33 722 40:57.4 41:29.8 0:32.3 13:13/M
57 Lisa Wilson Colfax CA 2196 33 723 41:00.5 43:20.4 2:19.8 13:14/M
58 Kendra Griffin Suisun City CA 1266 33 727 41:08.7 41:49.2 0:40.4 13:16/M
59 Amber Yip Sacramento CA 2227 33 737 41:17.7 41:57.1 0:39.4 13:19/M
60 Danielle Vare Sacramento CA 2118 31 769 42:33.6 43:11.4 0:37.7 13:44/M
61 Kristi Comer Elk Grove CA 1028 31 771 42:36.0 43:11.2 0:35.1 13:45/M
62 Jenn Santos Sacramento CA 1910 32 773 42:37.0 43:29.5 0:52.5 13:45/M
63 Frances Perng San Francisco CA 1779 32 795 43:05.2 43:47.3 0:42.1 13:54/M
64 Megan Kirkeby Sacramento CA 1456 30 797 43:07.0 43:48.8 0:41.8 13:55/M
65 Tarnna Hernandez Vacaville CA 1349 30 800 43:16.8 44:42.9 1:26.1 13:57/M
66 Casey Lauder Rancho Cordova CA 1514 33 806 43:29.3 44:53.6 1:24.3 14:02/M
67 Lynn Hanie Stockton CA 1292 34 812 43:38.6 44:28.0 0:49.3 14:05/M
68 Geneva White Sacramento CA 2170 31 822 43:49.6 44:23.8 0:34.1 14:08/M
69 Ellen Martin Sacramento CA 2471 33 826 44:02.9 45:44.6 1:41.7 14:12/M
70 Kari Elrod Orangevale CA 1159 32 836 44:24.9 45:07.9 0:42.9 14:19/M
71 Kimberly Stromberg Colusa CA 2036 31 839 44:34.3 46:13.9 1:39.5 14:23/M
72 Tegan Knifton Rancho Cordova CA 2395 33 842 44:42.9 46:21.1 1:38.1 14:25/M
73 Dannah O'Donnell Sacramento CA 1730 30 846 44:50.4 46:36.5 1:46.1 14:28/M
74 Maria Fritz Orangevale CA 2430 34 850 44:52.5 45:15.6 0:23.1 14:28/M
75 Kamarie Cadeaux Elk Grove CA 973 33 871 45:36.0 45:36.0 14:43/M
76 Kara Anderson Lodi CA 826 33 888 46:06.5 46:45.6 0:39.0 14:52/M
77 Grace Gorham Clearlake CA 1253 33 890 46:10.2 46:41.8 0:31.5 14:54/M
78 Amy Kraft Roseville CA 1480 30 891 46:11.8 46:59.4 0:47.5 14:54/M
79 Alexis Barone Sacramento CA 870 33 897 46:14.6 48:42.2 2:27.5 14:55/M
80 Jodi Hansen Elk Grove CA 1294 30 900 46:16.5 48:40.0 2:23.4 14:55/M
81 Katie Sinetos Sacramento CA 1975 31 901 46:17.0 48:41.2 2:24.1 14:56/M
82 Perla Novoa Stockton CA 1723 30 934 47:19.4 48:21.2 1:01.8 15:16/M
83 Aimee Corona Elk Grove CA 1044 30 955 48:02.9 50:19.3 2:16.4 15:30/M
84 Jennifer Davis Citrus Heights CA 1080 30 957 48:05.0 48:46.8 0:41.8 15:31/M
85 Molly Ricci Sacramento CA 2333 32 959 48:10.1 49:50.2 1:40.1 15:32/M
86 Heather Lucas Dixon CA 1577 30 962 48:25.1 50:30.5 2:05.4 15:37/M
87 Leticia Ramirez Sacramento CA 1829 32 969 48:37.1 50:31.3 1:54.1 15:41/M
88 Rachel Olson Sacramento CA 1740 33 972 48:43.1 50:29.3 1:46.1 15:43/M
89 Meagan Edwards Sacramento CA 1149 33 1008 50:27.9 52:17.1 1:49.2 16:16/M
90 Tenley Lubarsky Sacramento CA 1573 32 1013 50:50.0 51:58.0 1:07.9 16:24/M
91 Debra-Lea Olazaba San Jose CA 1733 31 1019 51:09.8 53:07.1 1:57.3 16:30/M
92 Briana Miedema Sacramento CA 1657 30 1033 51:37.4 53:16.6 1:39.2 16:39/M
93 Kellie Wuchter Citrus Heights CA 2215 34 1047 52:17.0 52:55.2 0:38.2 16:52/M
94 Wendi Van Dam Woodland CA 2111 33 1057 52:42.5 55:11.0 2:28.5 17:00/M
95 Marie Picanco Rocklin CA 1789 30 1062 52:52.4 55:06.8 2:14.4 17:03/M
96 Tabitha Spell Woodland CA 2009 31 1072 53:05.2 55:34.6 2:29.4 17:07/M
97 Richelle Passadore Lincoln CA 1761 31 1073 53:10.6 53:10.6 17:09/M
98 Jennifer Calestini Ione CA 975 32 1077 53:13.6 54:52.7 1:39.0 17:10/M
99 Josefina Notsinneh Sacramento CA 1720 34 1078 53:13.6 55:12.9 1:59.2 17:10/M
100 Curtis Notsinneh Sacramento CA 1719 34 1080 53:14.3 55:13.2 1:58.9 17:10/M
101 Sandra Gobbell Antelope CA 1243 33 1083 53:15.4 54:40.8 1:25.4 17:11/M
102 Abby Maurer Sacramento CA 1629 32 1093 53:27.9 54:27.5 0:59.6 17:15/M
103 Julie Evans Sacramento CA 1173 32 1098 53:35.9 54:20.4 0:44.4 17:17/M
104 Veronnica Egstad Galt CA 1154 31 1142 55:25.7 57:35.3 2:09.6 17:53/M
105 Jennifer Kennedy Elk Grove CA 1448 30 1153 55:39.3 56:30.6 0:51.3 17:57/M
106 Alicia Alvarez Rocklin CA 821 33 1154 55:39.7 56:30.5 0:50.8 17:57/M
107 Dawn Silva West Sacramento CA 1970 30 1157 55:42.3 56:32.9 0:50.6 17:58/M
108 Haley Phillips Woodland CA 1787 31 1160 55:44.4 56:40.7 0:56.3 17:59/M
109 Nicole MacHado Sacramento CA 2263 32 1161 55:45.2 1:02:06.2 6:21.0 17:59/M
110 Alexandra Goldthwaite Sacramento CA 2264 30 1166 55:49.0 1:02:10.1 6:21.1 18:00/M
111 Jessica Kane Brentwood CA 1439 33 1169 56:00.1 58:26.2 2:26.0 18:04/M
112 Sara Wandji Suisun City CA 2144 33 1188 56:27.0 58:50.2 2:23.2 18:13/M
113 Jessica Shipway Rocklin CA 1966 33 1204 57:17.8 57:17.8 18:29/M
114 Megan Moorhead American Canyon CA 1681 34 1209 57:48.8 59:48.6 1:59.7 18:39/M
115 Christina Buehler Citrus Heights CA 959 31 1229 58:24.5 1:00:16.8 1:52.3 18:50/M
116 Kerstin Lock Sacramento CA 1556 30 1256 59:16.1 1:00:36.0 1:19.9 19:07/M
117 Grace Yates Sacramento CA 2295 33 1274 59:56.1 1:01:11.8 1:15.7 19:20/M
118 Yvette Jones Yuba City CA 1424 31 1287 1:00:26.3 1:02:24.5 1:58.1 19:30/M
119 Jenna Kline Sacramento CA 1461 31 1305 1:00:56.0 1:02:39.5 1:43.4 19:39/M
120 Sarah Wheelock Sacramento CA 2168 32 1313 1:01:20.1 1:03:35.4 2:15.2 19:47/M
121 Amanda Lie Folsom CA 1541 34 1314 1:01:20.3 1:03:35.9 2:15.5 19:47/M
122 Priscilla Rivera Lincoln CA 1858 33 1316 1:01:23.5 1:02:17.2 0:53.7 19:48/M
123 Elizabeth Thomsen Sacramento CA 2079 34 1333 1:01:59.5 1:03:02.5 1:03.0 20:00/M
124 April Mochizuki Sacramento CA 1671 33 1339 1:02:10.7 1:02:10.7 20:03/M
125 Emily Rowley Sacramento CA 1889 32 1350 1:03:40.4 1:05:09.9 1:29.5 20:32/M
126 Katharine Bauer Sacramento CA 875 31 1354 1:03:57.6 1:05:25.9 1:28.3 20:38/M
127 Janelle McLeod Lincoln CA 1641 31 1365 1:04:09.4 1:05:34.7 1:25.3 20:42/M
128 Amanda Moss Roseville CA 2482 32 1380 1:05:19.1 1:09:50.9 4:31.8 21:04/M
129 Selma Gasmi Sacramento CA 1227 31 1387 1:06:09.4 1:07:40.9 1:31.5 21:20/M
130 Darci Drawbert Carmichael CA 1130 33 1396 1:06:43.9 1:08:52.1 2:08.2 21:31/M
131 Toni Brazil-Smith Citrus Heights CA 943 32 1403 1:07:01.1 1:09:10.1 2:09.0 21:37/M
132 Kimberly Muljat Sacramento CA 1695 34 1410 1:07:12.7 1:08:07.7 0:55.0 21:41/M
133 Leslie Bosserman Sacramento CA 925 31 1416 1:07:50.2 1:09:35.2 1:45.0 21:53/M
134 Melinda Garcia West Sacramento CA 1220 30 1421 1:09:06.9 1:09:57.3 0:50.4 22:17/M
135 Candice Kesner Sacramento CA 2315 30 1422 1:09:25.0 1:09:25.0 22:24/M
136 Lashauna Smedley Sacramento CA 1985 30 1425 1:12:31.3 1:15:33.3 3:01.9 23:24/M
137 Brea Klingenfuss Orangevale CA 1464 34 1432 1:14:57.4 1:15:42.8 0:45.4 24:11/M
138 Jennifer Novak Sacramento CA 1722 31 1435 1:18:26.5 1:20:23.1 1:56.5 25:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cindy Erich Sutter Creek CA 1163 38 130 25:26.7 25:35.8 0:09.0 8:12/M
2 Shannan Mireles Sacramento CA 2248 37 171 26:44.4 26:53.9 0:09.4 8:37/M
3 Andrea Brunsman Davis CA 956 35 172 26:45.5 26:56.9 0:11.4 8:38/M
4 Tricia Ross El Dorado Hills CA 2372 37 175 26:46.0 26:56.6 0:10.6 8:38/M
5 Amber Kloss Santa Monica CA 1465 38 182 27:00.6 27:20.7 0:20.1 8:43/M
6 Theresa Lewis Gold River CA 1539 39 185 27:04.2 27:15.2 0:10.9 8:44/M
7 Katie Miller Sacramento CA 1666 36 218 27:43.0 27:55.0 0:11.9 8:56/M
8 Helen Liu Sacramento CA 2359 38 232 28:12.8 28:15.8 0:03.0 9:06/M
9 Renee Critz Rancho Cordova CA 1054 37 248 28:52.8 29:09.4 0:16.6 9:19/M
10 Andrea Velasquez Sacramento CA 2125 35 259 29:10.2 29:36.8 0:26.6 9:25/M
11 Lucinda Kent Lincoln CA 1450 39 280 29:45.0 36:17.8 6:32.7 9:36/M
12 Michelle Latimer Sacramento CA 1512 37 309 30:29.4 30:49.1 0:19.7 9:50/M
13 Heather Azevedo Sutter CA 846 36 314 30:37.7 31:06.0 0:28.3 9:53/M
14 Kim Piper Meadow Vista CA 1796 35 316 30:38.1 32:45.6 2:07.5 9:53/M
15 Valerie Wong Elk Grove CA 2208 38 320 30:43.6 31:03.6 0:20.0 9:55/M
16 Stephenie Gates Modesto CA 2401 36 324 30:58.1 31:22.4 0:24.3 9:59/M
17 Emily Wimberger Sacramento CA 2200 35 335 31:19.1 31:40.6 0:21.4 10:06/M
18 Noelle Cremers Sacramento CA 1051 36 339 31:23.2 33:34.2 2:10.9 10:07/M
19 Darcy Clarke Folsom CA 1020 39 344 31:37.1 32:03.8 0:26.7 10:12/M
20 Leslie Ranoa Granite Bay CA 2306 36 349 31:53.3 32:11.8 0:18.5 10:17/M
21 Lee Ann Whitmore Sacramento CA 2266 38 350 31:54.4 32:27.3 0:32.9 10:17/M
22 Amy Bostick Citrus Heights CA 927 38 353 32:02.6 32:31.6 0:29.0 10:20/M
23 Dayna Panella Lodi CA 1752 37 363 32:15.0 32:41.0 0:26.0 10:24/M
24 Arlene Gomez Fairfield CA 2476 39 369 32:20.8 34:12.1 1:51.3 10:26/M
25 Christina Jay Sacramento CA 1409 36 382 32:31.8 33:32.6 1:00.7 10:29/M
26 Kelly Rutherford Galt CA 1899 38 393 32:47.7 33:00.6 0:12.8 10:35/M
27 Dawn Yaple Citrus Heights CA 2220 38 395 32:48.6 33:27.5 0:38.9 10:35/M
28 Estela Heringer Davis CA 1342 37 413 33:05.3 33:15.9 0:10.5 10:40/M
29 Megan Gash Sacramento CA 1226 39 423 33:12.2 33:39.5 0:27.2 10:43/M
30 Angie Christensen Sacramento CA 1014 35 425 33:19.4 33:43.5 0:24.1 10:45/M
31 Melaney Stricklin Citrus Heights CA 2035 36 432 33:23.3 33:52.1 0:28.7 10:46/M
32 Barbara Wade Citrus Heights CA 2134 37 435 33:28.1 33:44.1 0:16.0 10:48/M
33 Gabrielle Whiting Orangevale CA 2175 37 456 33:58.7 34:25.7 0:27.0 10:57/M
34 Collette MacDonald Cameron Park CA 1591 39 457 33:59.3 34:43.3 0:44.0 10:58/M
35 Heather Tran Sacramento CA 2094 36 461 34:03.1 34:27.9 0:24.8 10:59/M
36 Rebecca MacBride Sacramento CA 1589 37 482 34:30.1 34:51.2 0:21.1 11:08/M
37 Elizabeth Hardie Folsom CA 1300 35 505 35:03.7 35:44.0 0:40.3 11:18/M
38 Michelle Garibay Sacramento CA 2352 37 531 35:52.9 36:11.7 0:18.7 11:34/M
39 Linitha Balan Gold River CA 853 37 542 36:10.9 37:10.0 0:59.0 11:40/M
40 Lisa Alamo Santa Nella CA 807 36 545 36:19.4 36:53.5 0:34.0 11:43/M
41 Michelle Cepeda Sacramento CA 1004 39 546 36:19.8 36:50.0 0:30.1 11:43/M
42 Summer Rolfe-Iirsh Sacramento CA 2346 39 601 37:27.3 37:46.7 0:19.4 12:05/M
43 Rose Froling Sacramento CA 1207 36 604 37:37.9 37:55.7 0:17.8 12:08/M
44 Heather Cowell Sutter CA 1047 35 605 37:38.1 38:58.5 1:20.3 12:08/M
45 Cathy Collins Yuba City CA 1025 35 606 37:38.2 38:58.3 1:20.1 12:08/M
46 Amy Calderon Sacramento CA 2320 39 625 38:11.6 38:41.8 0:30.2 12:19/M
47 Jennifer Picard Sacramento CA 1790 36 648 38:49.0 39:30.4 0:41.3 12:31/M
48 Tara Harrison Davis CA 1305 39 656 39:04.4 40:34.5 1:30.0 12:36/M
49 Cecilia Lacoste Sacramento CA 1491 36 658 39:08.8 39:50.7 0:41.8 12:37/M
50 Shallan De Los Santos Sacramento CA 1090 37 662 39:16.1 41:09.9 1:53.8 12:40/M
51 Shirene Erickson Lincoln CA 1164 36 665 39:20.6 39:29.0 0:08.4 12:41/M
52 Lauren Ruggiero Roseville CA 1895 35 673 39:31.1 40:10.8 0:39.6 12:45/M
53 Laura Drath Rancho Cordova CA 1129 39 676 39:32.7 40:02.3 0:29.5 12:45/M
54 Jenny Fuller Sutter Creek CA 1216 39 680 39:38.5 40:08.9 0:30.4 12:47/M
55 Ruth Rodriguez-Duvall Sacramento CA 1883 36 681 39:41.8 39:52.3 0:10.5 12:48/M
56 Jenn Greaves Citrus Heights CA 1262 36 705 40:26.6 41:10.0 0:43.3 13:03/M
57 Shanelle Brown Plumas Lake CA 2435 36 728 41:09.9 41:33.0 0:23.0 13:16/M
58 Raquel Quaid Orangevale CA 1816 36 730 41:12.0 41:51.9 0:39.9 13:17/M
59 Jennifer Lovelace Sacramento CA 1570 35 747 41:33.0 42:21.9 0:48.9 13:24/M
60 Karena Van Duyn Sacramento CA 2112 39 748 41:34.5 42:33.1 0:58.6 13:25/M
61 Mandy Stellmacher Sacramento CA 2018 36 758 42:00.0 42:58.8 0:58.8 13:33/M
62 Jenny Hawley Sacramento CA 1318 36 767 42:24.8 43:46.7 1:21.9 13:41/M
63 Erin Morton Sacramento CA 1689 35 776 42:41.4 44:21.9 1:40.5 13:46/M
64 Regan Scott-Chin Sacramento CA 1934 37 779 42:45.4 44:58.7 2:13.3 13:47/M
65 Angeline Ellars Sacramento CA 1157 38 785 42:51.3 42:55.8 0:04.4 13:49/M
66 Gayle Bradbury Marysville CA 934 37 792 43:02.3 43:38.2 0:35.8 13:53/M
67 Rachel Dennis Sacrmanto CA 1102 36 831 44:14.0 45:13.9 0:59.9 14:16/M
68 Michelle Ducharme Sacramento CA 1132 36 844 44:45.8 45:15.5 0:29.6 14:26/M
69 Jennifer Shaw Rocklin CA 1949 39 852 44:55.4 45:18.7 0:23.3 14:29/M
70 Julie Jordan Sacramento CA 1430 38 868 45:31.1 46:17.1 0:46.0 14:41/M
71 Natalie Wong Elk Grove CA 2206 37 878 45:51.2 47:35.9 1:44.7 14:47/M
72 Kristin Van Gaasbeck Sacramento CA 2114 38 879 45:53.0 47:14.4 1:21.3 14:48/M
73 Melissa Marcucci Rancho Cordova CA 1608 35 895 46:13.7 47:01.5 0:47.8 14:55/M
74 Kellie Holley Sacramento CA 1372 38 919 46:48.0 47:29.3 0:41.3 15:06/M
75 Leah Tzimenatos Sacramento CA 2287 39 929 47:05.6 47:39.8 0:34.2 15:11/M
76 Inara Montalvo Lockeford CA 1677 38 932 47:10.8 48:12.1 1:01.3 15:13/M
77 Bonnie Esperanca Elk Grove CA 1170 39 936 47:22.2 48:03.0 0:40.7 15:17/M
78 Jennifer Ruby Roseville CA 1892 35 941 47:36.1 48:06.4 0:30.2 15:21/M
79 Marisol Avina Sacramento CA 2324 35 967 48:36.3 50:31.1 1:54.7 15:41/M
80 Holly Paine Rio Linda CA 1749 35 980 49:07.7 50:22.5 1:14.7 15:51/M
81 Jessica Ream Sacramento CA 1837 35 985 49:17.4 50:06.0 0:48.5 15:54/M
82 Alison Mott Sacramento CA 1692 35 991 49:31.9 49:31.9 15:58/M
83 Moriah Theroux Davis CA 2075 36 995 49:36.5 52:03.0 2:26.5 16:00/M
84 Tonya Vorobets Carmichael CA 2290 36 1009 50:34.7 51:25.6 0:50.8 16:19/M
85 Cherie Perez Sacramento CA 1777 37 1014 50:58.6 52:57.4 1:58.7 16:26/M
86 Jennifer Fillon Sacramento CA 1188 37 1030 51:34.8 53:35.9 2:01.0 16:38/M
87 Katy Iverson Sacramento CA 1394 36 1040 51:58.0 52:09.7 0:11.6 16:46/M
88 Kristie Williams Sacramento CA 2190 37 1046 52:15.9 52:55.1 0:39.2 16:51/M
89 Jessica Robinson Sacramento CA 2267 37 1048 52:20.6 1:01:46.5 9:25.9 16:53/M
90 Marinda Gorman Sacramento CA 1256 35 1052 52:34.5 54:08.2 1:33.7 16:57/M
91 Catherine Levin Elk Grove CA 1534 37 1060 52:48.3 54:21.4 1:33.0 17:02/M
92 Nguyet Marquez Elk Grove CA 1612 38 1068 52:59.6 55:02.1 2:02.5 17:05/M
93 Ashley Oxford El Dorado Hills CA 1745 35 1089 53:20.7 54:35.2 1:14.4 17:12/M
94 Genevieve Banks Sacramento CA 859 36 1096 53:33.7 54:19.7 0:46.0 17:16/M
95 Asheley Jones Sacramento CA 1418 35 1097 53:35.4 54:20.5 0:45.1 17:17/M
96 Alison Rose Rancho Cordova CA 1885 37 1125 54:40.2 56:31.7 1:51.4 17:38/M
97 Cherie Anderson Sacramento CA 823 38 1131 54:50.9 56:42.0 1:51.0 17:41/M
98 Ramona Peterson Lathrop CA 1781 39 1138 55:14.8 57:31.9 2:17.1 17:49/M
99 Andrea Hufft Sacramento CA 1385 36 1146 55:30.8 56:28.2 0:57.4 17:54/M
100 Crystal Beasom Roseville CA 879 38 1147 55:31.4 56:29.1 0:57.7 17:55/M
101 Rachel Larsen Sacramento CA 1509 38 1149 55:32.1 56:29.4 0:57.2 17:55/M
102 Terese Robertson Citrus Heights CA 2262 36 1151 55:36.0 56:31.0 0:55.0 17:56/M
103 Jennifer Hanaman Sacramento CA 1288 39 1238 58:41.4 59:28.6 0:47.2 18:56/M
104 Rachel Davis Sacramento CA 1084 36 1261 59:30.1 59:48.5 0:18.3 19:12/M
105 Janelle Arsich Sacramento CA 834 35 1266 59:40.2 1:01:46.4 2:06.2 19:15/M
106 Jenifer Miller Galt CA 1665 38 1272 59:47.5 1:00:55.1 1:07.5 19:17/M
107 Beatriz Ressa Stockton CA 1846 35 1275 59:59.1 1:02:01.4 2:02.3 19:21/M
108 Melissa Serafini Fair Oaks CA 1943 37 1280 1:00:07.4 1:01:53.9 1:46.4 19:24/M
109 Kelly Greene Rancho Cordova CA 1265 36 1289 1:00:29.1 1:01:48.5 1:19.4 19:31/M
110 Milly Nunez Tracy CA 1727 35 1308 1:01:01.1 1:03:14.6 2:13.4 19:41/M
111 Leah Rico West Sacramento CA 2384 35 1309 1:01:01.9 1:03:11.1 2:09.2 19:41/M
112 Jennifer Schwehr Sacramento CA 1932 36 1310 1:01:04.7 1:02:41.0 1:36.2 19:42/M
113 Mikala Gomez Sacramento CA 1248 37 1331 1:01:58.7 1:04:18.1 2:19.4 19:59/M
114 Christine Teachout Citrus Heights CA 2070 37 1343 1:02:59.6 1:04:09.9 1:10.3 20:19/M
115 Diane Schmidt Folsom CA 1921 35 1360 1:04:07.4 1:05:35.4 1:28.0 20:41/M
116 Erin Volk West Sacramento CA 2133 36 1363 1:04:09.2 1:05:35.0 1:25.7 20:42/M
117 Katie Nyman Elk Grove CA 2451 35 1379 1:05:18.4 1:07:27.8 2:09.4 21:04/M
118 Austina Carlson Sacramento CA 982 36 1405 1:07:01.2 1:09:09.2 2:08.0 21:37/M
119 Tamara Geary Sacramento CA 1228 35 1411 1:07:12.7 1:08:07.8 0:55.1 21:41/M
120 Shelane Dormandy Cameron Park CA 1124 35 1414 1:07:41.3 1:08:45.8 1:04.5 21:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laura Didier Rocklin CA 1112 44 45 21:10.3 21:12.2 0:01.8 6:50/M
2 Amy Lapin Sacramento CA 2323 40 95 23:51.4 23:54.6 0:03.1 7:42/M
3 Carmen Micsa Carmichael CA 1656 41 149 26:04.8 26:14.2 0:09.3 8:25/M
4 Kimberly Lewis Sacramento CA 1537 43 174 26:45.9 26:52.8 0:06.9 8:38/M
5 Allison Dunham Sacramento CA 1134 42 194 27:18.0 27:24.1 0:06.0 8:48/M
6 Sunshine Rupe Citrus Heights CA 1897 40 195 27:18.6 27:30.4 0:11.7 8:48/M
7 Joleen Gutierrez West Sacramento CA 1276 41 203 27:24.5 27:39.6 0:15.0 8:50/M
8 Marla Magsig Elk Grove CA 1598 40 204 27:28.9 27:45.3 0:16.4 8:52/M
9 Carol Ribet Elk Grove CA 2298 41 213 27:38.7 27:53.5 0:14.7 8:55/M
10 Abby Darrah Sacramento CA 1075 42 225 28:03.7 28:19.1 0:15.3 9:03/M
11 Brandyn Zobel Roseville CA 2237 40 254 29:04.7 29:17.4 0:12.7 9:23/M
12 Katrina Neill Sacramento CA 1706 42 287 29:56.4 30:06.0 0:09.5 9:39/M
13 Pandi Leedom Plumas Lake CA 2436 42 298 30:12.3 30:34.6 0:22.3 9:45/M
14 Cathleen Simpson Nicolaus CA 1973 42 306 30:23.7 30:44.0 0:20.2 9:48/M
15 Julie Hoffman Tracy CA 1366 41 310 30:30.0 30:45.6 0:15.6 9:50/M
16 Dawn McQuirk Sacramento CA 1645 42 321 30:44.4 31:15.9 0:31.5 9:55/M
17 Mary Moreno Stockton CA 2443 42 354 32:04.6 32:27.4 0:22.7 10:21/M
18 Tracy Kelly Sacramento CA 1446 42 388 32:36.6 33:07.3 0:30.7 10:31/M
19 Lisa Williams Sacramento CA 2189 40 402 32:57.1 33:24.9 0:27.8 10:38/M
20 Michele Marine West Sacramento CA 1609 43 420 33:09.5 33:31.7 0:22.1 10:42/M
21 Lydia Mansouri Elk Grove CA 2425 42 446 33:41.3 34:14.7 0:33.4 10:52/M
22 Claudia Powell Elk Grove CA 1809 40 447 33:42.0 33:51.0 0:09.0 10:52/M
23 Jennifer Pack Rocklin CA 1747 41 455 33:52.6 34:47.6 0:55.0 10:55/M
24 Jennifer Hobbs Carmichael CA 1364 44 470 34:10.0 34:35.9 0:25.8 11:01/M
25 Debbie Linsao-Sherman Sacramento CA 2375 42 493 34:37.9 38:03.2 3:25.3 11:10/M
26 Christine Nelson Elk Grove CA 1708 43 498 34:52.3 35:13.1 0:20.7 11:15/M
27 Cynthia Morrison Placerville CA 1684 41 510 35:23.6 36:09.5 0:45.9 11:25/M
28 Suzie Espinoza Sacramento CA 1171 42 515 35:30.0 35:38.2 0:08.1 11:27/M
29 Lynn Ross El Dorado Hills CA 2274 42 521 35:35.6 36:06.1 0:30.5 11:29/M
30 Gina Ledesma Sacramento CA 1519 44 530 35:52.4 35:52.4 11:34/M
31 Claudia Halkyer Elk Grove CA 1283 44 535 36:00.2 36:42.3 0:42.1 11:37/M
32 Hong Lin Elk Grove CA 1546 40 555 36:26.3 36:50.8 0:24.5 11:45/M
33 Heidi Corcoran Sacramento CA 1041 43 559 36:29.6 37:12.8 0:43.1 11:46/M
34 Teresa Herrick Folsom CA 1350 44 599 37:22.8 37:58.2 0:35.4 12:03/M
35 Roxie Womeldorf Orangevale CA 2203 43 602 37:35.7 38:11.8 0:36.0 12:07/M
36 Genetha Gray Elk Grove CA 1261 44 614 37:54.4 40:26.4 2:31.9 12:14/M
37 Heather Taylor Sacramento CA 2068 42 624 38:10.8 39:16.0 1:05.2 12:19/M
38 Dianna Gutierrez West Sacramento CA 1275 41 638 38:29.4 39:16.7 0:47.2 12:25/M
39 Hilary Malcarney Reno NV 1604 44 640 38:38.1 40:47.3 2:09.1 12:28/M
40 Tiasha Garcia Grass Valley CA 1221 40 661 39:15.7 40:15.9 1:00.2 12:40/M
41 Babitha Mupparaju Sacramento CA 1700 43 678 39:34.5 39:45.1 0:10.5 12:46/M
42 Cathrine Rushworth Sacramento CA 2470 44 695 39:58.0 40:40.5 0:42.4 12:54/M
43 Kari Hartwick Sacramento CA 1309 40 711 40:35.9 42:22.5 1:46.6 13:05/M
44 Heather Campbell Fair Oaks CA 2307 43 729 41:11.1 41:51.6 0:40.5 13:17/M
45 Ty Ly-Tran Elk Grove CA 1587 40 741 41:27.9 41:53.3 0:25.4 13:22/M
46 Katie Jones Sacramento CA 1420 44 753 41:55.4 42:04.3 0:08.9 13:31/M
47 Erin Brock Benicia CA 949 43 765 42:15.3 43:20.4 1:05.0 13:38/M
48 Kathy Schulz Sacramento CA 2351 42 768 42:32.1 42:32.1 13:43/M
49 Judith Lona Sacramento CA 2342 43 807 43:31.0 44:05.1 0:34.0 14:02/M
50 Michelle Bustamante Sacramento CA 2282 42 825 44:01.2 45:35.5 1:34.2 14:12/M
51 Dennette Dakis Elk Grove CA 1067 43 877 45:50.0 47:36.6 1:46.5 14:47/M
52 Jasmine Reese Sacramento CA 1841 41 886 46:03.4 46:19.4 0:15.9 14:51/M
53 Shelley Quinonez Dixon CA 1822 43 903 46:17.7 47:02.6 0:44.8 14:56/M
54 Theresa Barker Lincoln CA 866 44 947 47:44.0 48:47.1 1:03.1 15:24/M
55 Jenifer Riley Sacramento CA 1857 42 948 47:45.7 48:48.4 1:02.7 15:24/M
56 Mai Haywood Smith Davis CA 1325 41 966 48:35.8 50:38.8 2:02.9 15:40/M
57 Chris Llewellyn Sacramento CA 1555 41 968 48:36.7 49:30.7 0:54.0 15:41/M
58 Jana Cooper Sacramento CA 1039 44 981 49:10.0 50:24.5 1:14.4 15:52/M
59 Shaleen Schmutzer-Smith West Sacramento CA 1922 42 1002 50:11.1 51:23.5 1:12.4 16:11/M
60 Stephanie Lopez Sacramento CA 1565 44 1003 50:19.0 52:03.5 1:44.5 16:14/M
61 Erica Shaw Carmichael CA 1948 44 1051 52:34.3 53:48.1 1:13.8 16:57/M
62 Analea Patterson Sacramento CA 1764 43 1059 52:47.9 53:51.0 1:03.1 17:02/M
63 Ginny King West Sacramento CA 1452 44 1081 53:15.3 53:52.4 0:37.0 17:11/M
64 Tara Larson Fort Bragg CA 1510 43 1107 54:00.0 55:03.2 1:03.2 17:25/M
65 Robin Durkee Carmichael CA 1141 41 1108 54:00.4 55:03.2 1:02.8 17:25/M
66 Melody Aoki Woodland CA 830 41 1152 55:38.4 56:40.3 1:01.9 17:57/M
67 Sarah Ream Sacramento CA 1839 43 1190 56:43.0 57:22.9 0:39.8 18:18/M
68 Cari Alford-Parker Sacramento CA 815 41 1201 57:09.0 58:26.6 1:17.6 18:26/M
69 Sarah Tarleton Sacramento CA 2060 41 1210 57:51.7 58:54.9 1:03.2 18:40/M
70 Michelle Roy Sacramento CA 1890 40 1212 58:01.8 59:30.2 1:28.3 18:43/M
71 Sharon Stanley Elk Grove CA 2015 42 1213 58:02.0 59:29.9 1:27.9 18:43/M
72 Susan McAnally Sacramento CA 1635 42 1218 58:04.9 59:24.0 1:19.1 18:44/M
73 Diana Schult Sacramento CA 1928 41 1226 58:21.6 59:57.9 1:36.3 18:49/M
74 Brandie Valine Sacramento CA 2109 41 1235 58:28.8 59:48.6 1:19.7 18:52/M
75 Stephanie Wells Elk Grove CA 2159 40 1237 58:41.1 59:28.2 0:47.1 18:56/M
76 Sheri Hysom Sacramento CA 1388 41 1241 58:51.8 59:39.6 0:47.7 18:59/M
77 Alice Kirkham Sacramento CA 1457 44 1244 59:06.3 1:00:37.4 1:31.1 19:04/M
78 Karen Boyer Lincoln CA 930 44 1284 1:00:19.2 1:02:12.6 1:53.3 19:27/M
79 Michelle Campbell Elk Grove CA 2357 44 1294 1:00:35.4 1:01:40.1 1:04.6 19:33/M
80 Lorena Sanchez Tracy CA 1907 44 1303 1:00:44.6 1:03:00.3 2:15.6 19:35/M
81 Joann Day Sacramento CA 1089 40 1315 1:01:21.0 1:03:35.8 2:14.8 19:47/M
82 Wendy Walton Sacramento CA 2143 40 1319 1:01:41.9 1:02:42.4 1:00.5 19:54/M
83 Stephanie Tarrell Carmichael CA 2062 42 1353 1:03:57.0 1:05:45.4 1:48.4 20:38/M
84 Katie Madruga Sacramento CA 1597 43 1369 1:04:25.2 1:06:21.1 1:55.9 20:47/M
85 Stacy Toledo Elk Grove CA 2090 43 1374 1:04:48.6 1:06:29.9 1:41.2 20:54/M
86 Jamie Holmes Reno NV 1375 44 1378 1:05:17.8 1:07:28.0 2:10.2 21:04/M
87 Susan Marsh Sacramento CA 1613 40 1384 1:05:52.0 1:06:37.0 0:44.9 21:15/M
88 Heather Rutherford Sacramento CA 2417 42 1407 1:07:06.1 1:08:48.7 1:42.5 21:39/M
89 Amelia Farnham-Baird Carmichael CA 1175 44 1429 1:13:06.9 1:15:00.9 1:53.9 23:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Traci Seto Wilton CA 2389 46 52 21:48.8 21:50.7 0:01.8 7:02/M
2 Kathy Weems Fair Oaks CA 2158 46 80 23:14.2 23:16.5 0:02.2 7:30/M
3 Suzanne Sutherland Sacramento CA 2046 49 120 24:57.4 25:05.0 0:07.6 8:03/M
4 Tricia Nixon Sacramento CA 1716 45 136 25:35.4 25:48.6 0:13.1 8:15/M
5 Jennifer Lux Sacramento CA 1583 48 139 25:47.3 25:56.1 0:08.7 8:19/M
6 Lorie Souza Elk Grove CA 2007 47 189 27:11.2 27:17.7 0:06.5 8:46/M
7 Gina Belke West Sacramento CA 881 45 210 27:34.2 27:43.5 0:09.3 8:54/M
8 Erin Snyder West Sacramento CA 1999 45 222 27:48.9 27:58.2 0:09.3 8:58/M
9 Jill Dolce Pilot Hill CA 1116 49 263 29:13.0 29:34.4 0:21.3 9:25/M
10 Stacey Soares Granite Bay CA 2423 47 299 30:13.7 30:30.7 0:17.0 9:45/M
11 Pamela Beedie Sacramento CA 880 49 319 30:42.2 30:59.3 0:17.1 9:54/M
12 Elizabeth Stewart Sacramento CA 2022 47 355 32:04.7 32:57.2 0:52.5 10:21/M
13 Ema Hess Elk Grove CA 1353 49 358 32:09.2 32:33.1 0:23.8 10:22/M
14 Jennifer Snyder Folsom CA 2000 48 359 32:09.3 32:16.8 0:07.4 10:22/M
15 Janet Dean Rocklin CA 1094 49 396 32:50.7 32:55.7 0:05.0 10:35/M
16 Jackie Wheeler Grass Valley CA 2165 48 398 32:55.1 33:07.5 0:12.4 10:37/M
17 Catherine Borg Sacramento CA 921 45 408 33:01.9 33:19.2 0:17.2 10:39/M
18 Beth Mahony Sacramento CA 1599 47 412 33:05.1 33:23.3 0:18.2 10:40/M
19 Leann Henkle Elk Grove CA 1334 49 427 33:19.6 33:31.1 0:11.5 10:45/M
20 Kari Schoch Galt CA 1924 46 449 33:42.2 34:03.2 0:20.9 10:52/M
21 Christina Bame Sacramento CA 855 45 460 34:02.8 34:23.5 0:20.7 10:59/M
22 Saralyn Ang-Olson Sacramento CA 2341 47 474 34:16.9 34:56.5 0:39.6 11:03/M
23 Salli Ann Maliguire Sacramento CA 2429 45 499 34:55.1 35:48.1 0:53.0 11:16/M
24 Tracey Lilley Roseville CA 1544 46 514 35:30.0 35:48.2 0:18.1 11:27/M
25 Penelope Hofsdal Elk Grove CA 1368 45 526 35:48.7 36:14.2 0:25.4 11:33/M
26 Ann Villarreal Rio Linda CA 2127 46 532 35:54.8 36:36.8 0:42.0 11:35/M
27 Elizabeth Mohrherr Sacramento CA 1672 48 543 36:15.5 36:49.7 0:34.1 11:42/M
28 Christine Lane Beale Afb CA 1500 49 574 36:46.3 37:18.7 0:32.3 11:52/M
29 Sommai Thurman Fair Oaks CA 2081 48 582 36:56.5 36:58.4 0:01.9 11:55/M
30 Tina Jimenez Folsoom CA 1412 49 612 37:49.3 38:25.7 0:36.3 12:12/M
31 Kellie Vasen Cameron Park CA 2119 45 629 38:13.7 38:39.0 0:25.2 12:20/M
32 Julie Doney Sacramento CA 1120 45 631 38:16.4 38:40.1 0:23.6 12:21/M
33 Norma Robles Citrus Heights CA 1871 45 660 39:14.6 47:56.9 8:42.2 12:39/M
34 Yolanda Deadman Roseville CA 1092 46 674 39:31.4 40:11.0 0:39.5 12:45/M
35 Veronica Villasenor Sacramento CA 2132 45 686 39:51.5 45:17.3 5:25.8 12:51/M
36 Lena Dalby Sacramento CA 1069 45 692 39:56.2 40:59.3 1:03.0 12:53/M
37 Kimberly Hawley Rescue CA 1321 45 699 40:04.6 40:44.6 0:40.0 12:55/M
38 Stacy Benton Tracy CA 894 49 718 40:45.3 41:49.7 1:04.3 13:09/M
39 Diane Carlson Sacramento CA 983 46 724 41:00.7 41:32.9 0:32.1 13:14/M
40 Michelle Adams Fair Oaks CA 803 45 739 41:22.7 42:02.4 0:39.7 13:21/M
41 Tracey Culliver West Sacramento CA 1061 46 744 41:31.2 41:50.7 0:19.5 13:24/M
42 Nanci Eastman Sacramento CA 1144 45 782 42:47.2 43:01.3 0:14.1 13:48/M
43 Christi Gohl Rocklin CA 1245 45 789 42:56.0 43:58.2 1:02.2 13:51/M
44 Lori Bergum Sacramento CA 897 48 793 43:03.7 43:44.4 0:40.6 13:53/M
45 Cheryl Reynolds Sacramento CA 1850 45 811 43:32.9 44:03.7 0:30.7 14:03/M
46 Seana Taber Cameron Park CA 2052 45 820 43:43.4 44:30.3 0:46.9 14:06/M
47 Pam Shelton Roseville CA 1955 49 824 43:58.3 44:52.7 0:54.3 14:11/M
48 Shana Fellers Sacramento CA 1185 48 855 45:02.3 46:52.1 1:49.7 14:32/M
49 Rebecca Martin Sacramento CA 1618 47 856 45:03.5 47:03.8 2:00.2 14:32/M
50 Wendy Liu Hughson CA 1553 46 863 45:17.0 45:56.2 0:39.1 14:36/M
51 Maureen Purk Sacramento CA 1815 47 867 45:29.9 45:58.7 0:28.7 14:40/M
52 Cathy Chan Fairfield CA 1005 47 872 45:39.0 46:39.1 1:00.1 14:44/M
53 Stephanie Martinez Sacramento CA 2283 49 922 46:56.8 48:20.1 1:23.2 15:08/M
54 Denise Booth Sacramento CA 2380 47 924 46:57.1 47:32.6 0:35.5 15:09/M
55 Teresa Tang Sacramento CA 2059 49 939 47:35.3 48:49.8 1:14.5 15:21/M
56 Kristin Stuart Sacramento CA 2042 45 945 47:41.4 48:46.0 1:04.6 15:23/M
57 Angela Usher Sacramento CA 2104 46 977 48:51.0 49:35.2 0:44.2 15:45/M
58 Linda Lucas Elk Grove CA 2271 49 983 49:14.1 49:52.3 0:38.2 15:53/M
59 Terri Talicferro Sacramento CA 2407 47 989 49:25.4 50:48.3 1:22.9 15:56/M
60 Dawn Cornelius Sacramento CA 1043 45 993 49:34.2 51:01.7 1:27.4 15:59/M
61 Heidi Freedman Elk Grove CA 2454 49 996 49:43.6 50:39.7 0:56.0 16:02/M
62 Darlene Collisson Sacramento CA 1026 49 999 49:58.0 50:38.4 0:40.3 16:07/M
63 Molly Eastman-Kurtz Sacramento CA 1145 45 1000 49:59.1 50:56.8 0:57.7 16:07/M
64 Jody Cronen Reno NV 1058 48 1006 50:22.9 51:41.4 1:18.5 16:15/M
65 Lauren Wemmer Magalia CA 2468 47 1015 51:00.9 51:52.0 0:51.1 16:27/M
66 Kristy Trouchon Sacramento CA 2097 46 1016 51:02.4 51:22.1 0:19.6 16:28/M
67 Denise Nunally Concord CA 1724 47 1022 51:13.2 52:14.7 1:01.5 16:31/M
68 Maggie Hernandez Elk Grove CA 1346 47 1024 51:22.0 52:23.1 1:01.1 16:34/M
69 Carmen Kent Elk Grove CA 1449 49 1025 51:27.3 52:28.1 1:00.8 16:36/M
70 Tracy Regis Folsom CA 1842 45 1031 51:36.9 52:21.1 0:44.1 16:39/M
71 Kendra Blanchette Elk Grove CA 909 45 1037 51:47.2 52:52.1 1:04.9 16:42/M
72 Rosa Garcia Martinez CA 2412 46 1045 52:13.9 52:13.9 16:51/M
73 Darlyn Jones Sacramento CA 2364 45 1075 53:11.7 54:37.6 1:25.9 17:09/M
74 Judy Quiban Sacramento CA 1817 46 1085 53:18.1 53:55.2 0:37.0 17:12/M
75 Judi Butters-Schlotthauer Auburn CA 968 48 1100 53:38.9 54:47.3 1:08.4 17:18/M
76 Shoreen Noguchi Elk Grove CA 1717 49 1114 54:12.3 55:06.4 0:54.1 17:29/M
77 Nicole Graham Sacramento CA 1259 46 1127 54:49.5 55:22.8 0:33.3 17:41/M
78 Patty Brodehl Lodi CA 951 47 1130 54:50.7 57:19.1 2:28.3 17:41/M
79 Lori Smith Lincoln CA 1994 47 1134 55:09.9 56:40.3 1:30.4 17:47/M
80 Elizabeth Stafford Davis CA 2014 49 1139 55:14.8 56:47.2 1:32.4 17:49/M
81 Hilary Dorsett Citrus Heights CA 1125 49 1163 55:47.9 56:57.6 1:09.6 18:00/M
82 Kim Saunders Citrus Heights CA 1912 48 1193 56:43.9 58:15.3 1:31.4 18:18/M
83 Lori Olsen Orangevale CA 1738 46 1222 58:07.2 1:00:08.7 2:01.5 18:45/M
84 Diana Peralta Vacaville CA 1772 45 1240 58:51.4 59:39.0 0:47.5 18:59/M
85 Kristin Neal Vacaville CA 1704 47 1249 59:11.3 1:00:44.2 1:32.8 19:05/M
86 Amy Riley Galt CA 1856 46 1258 59:26.3 1:00:33.3 1:07.0 19:10/M
87 Candace Hill Sacramento CA 2260 48 1269 59:44.0 1:01:04.6 1:20.5 19:16/M
88 Marcia Beard Sacramento CA 878 49 1270 59:44.7 1:01:05.3 1:20.5 19:16/M
89 Karen Randles Sacramento CA 1831 48 1332 1:01:58.9 1:04:17.8 2:18.9 19:59/M
90 Alice Fong Sacramento CA 2415 47 1342 1:02:49.2 1:04:26.9 1:37.6 20:16/M
91 Kathy Diaz Sacramento CA 1105 48 1345 1:03:10.3 1:04:23.8 1:13.4 20:23/M
92 Katie Braverman Sacramento CA 938 49 1383 1:05:50.5 1:06:36.1 0:45.5 21:14/M
93 Darla Sjosten Foresthill CA 1979 45 1392 1:06:41.5 1:07:59.4 1:17.9 21:31/M
94 Amy Fong Sacramento CA 2416 48 1401 1:06:53.7 1:08:30.9 1:37.1 21:35/M
95 Heidi Childs Orangevale CA 1012 48 1433 1:17:15.6 1:28:09.7 10:54.0 24:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judy Mikacich Sacramento CA 1659 50 133 25:30.4 25:32.0 0:01.6 8:14/M
2 Waiman Yip Sacramento CA 2228 52 140 25:48.6 25:57.2 0:08.5 8:19/M
3 Francesca Vesce Sacramento CA 2126 50 144 25:53.7 25:57.9 0:04.1 8:21/M
4 Claudia Foley El Dorado Hills CA 1194 52 180 26:57.2 27:08.3 0:11.1 8:42/M
5 Kay Emery Orangevale CA 1162 50 184 27:02.6 27:10.7 0:08.0 8:43/M
6 Jody Cooperman Sacramento CA 1040 52 217 27:42.7 27:54.6 0:11.9 8:56/M
7 Chinatsu Yoshida Sacramento CA 2230 53 219 27:43.7 27:49.5 0:05.7 8:56/M
8 Elsa Khajavi Sacramento CA 2279 50 258 29:10.0 29:16.8 0:06.7 9:25/M
9 Heather McMillin Rocklin CA 2277 51 274 29:30.9 29:40.5 0:09.5 9:31/M
10 Renee Rushing Fair Oaks CA 2442 53 283 29:47.5 30:10.8 0:23.3 9:36/M
11 Jennifer Park Fair Oaks CA 1755 50 304 30:21.0 30:47.1 0:26.0 9:47/M
12 Lisa Maneggie Sacramento CA 1607 50 351 32:00.3 32:27.2 0:26.8 10:19/M
13 Rebecca George Gold River CA 1232 51 362 32:14.2 32:45.9 0:31.7 10:24/M
14 Lorraine Obrochta Folsom CA 1729 50 390 32:44.6 33:40.7 0:56.1 10:34/M
15 Ginger Mercado Elk Grove CA 1652 54 391 32:45.5 32:59.1 0:13.5 10:34/M
16 Pam Aguilera Dixon CA 805 50 409 33:02.2 33:31.6 0:29.4 10:39/M
17 Carol Carrasco Antelope CA 986 54 415 33:06.2 33:36.5 0:30.2 10:41/M
18 Lupe Padilla Antelope CA 2362 54 424 33:15.4 33:51.4 0:36.0 10:44/M
19 Becca Bloom Sacramento CA 2345 50 426 33:19.5 34:03.7 0:44.2 10:45/M
20 Colleen Yates Sacramento CA 2221 52 429 33:21.4 34:09.1 0:47.7 10:45/M
21 Elizabeth Zacharias Placerville CA 2233 50 436 33:32.6 34:01.6 0:29.0 10:49/M
22 Debbie Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 1702 50 463 34:04.8 34:58.3 0:53.5 10:59/M
23 Jeanie Clapp Fair Oaks CA 1019 50 490 34:36.8 35:14.7 0:37.8 11:10/M
24 Kelly Stolpe Fair Oaks CA 2025 53 519 35:31.0 35:51.7 0:20.7 11:27/M
25 Lisa Avila Elk Grove CA 2240 52 520 35:31.4 35:59.4 0:28.0 11:27/M
26 Meg Pollard Roseville CA 2377 53 548 36:21.2 36:57.2 0:35.9 11:44/M
27 Heidi Fuller Citrus Heights CA 1215 50 552 36:22.9 36:57.5 0:34.5 11:44/M
28 Martha Escobedo Sacramentgo CA 1167 51 576 36:49.4 37:34.7 0:45.2 11:53/M
29 Dyana Kelley Roseville CA 1444 50 592 37:13.7 37:46.8 0:33.1 12:00/M
30 Holly Bellamy Vacaville CA 885 51 617 38:07.6 42:36.8 4:29.1 12:18/M
31 Valerie Miller Lodi CA 1667 52 684 39:47.4 40:36.4 0:49.0 12:50/M
32 Stephanie Levenhagen Sacramento CA 1529 51 688 39:52.8 40:56.6 1:03.8 12:52/M
33 Linda Vance Elk Grove CA 2115 54 698 40:03.0 42:14.8 2:11.8 12:55/M
34 Janey John Sacramento CA 1413 52 703 40:22.0 40:33.5 0:11.4 13:01/M
35 Lori Lindersmith Sacramento CA 1547 50 708 40:33.6 40:44.8 0:11.2 13:05/M
36 Jackie Williams Marysville CA 2185 50 713 40:37.5 41:28.5 0:51.0 13:06/M
37 Margaret Franklin Orangevale CO 1200 51 764 42:14.2 42:58.4 0:44.1 13:37/M
38 Amy Holzman Elk Grove CA 1376 52 788 42:53.9 43:40.9 0:46.9 13:50/M
39 Nikki Angle Sacramento CA 828 51 805 43:24.0 43:39.2 0:15.2 14:00/M
40 Pam Prater Citrus Heights CA 1812 51 814 43:40.3 44:31.2 0:50.9 14:05/M
41 Salina Donek Fair Oaks CA 1119 52 817 43:40.5 44:32.2 0:51.6 14:05/M
42 Eileen Radanovich Carmichael CA 2327 54 819 43:42.3 43:45.0 0:02.7 14:06/M
43 Maria Acey Elk Grove CA 802 54 821 43:46.3 44:18.8 0:32.4 14:07/M
44 Audrey Holmes Sacramento CA 1374 50 827 44:05.9 44:41.1 0:35.2 14:13/M
45 Colleen Lopez Elk Grove CA 1562 52 880 45:54.7 46:33.4 0:38.7 14:48/M
46 Suzanne Chen Galt CA 1009 52 899 46:15.7 47:02.0 0:46.2 14:55/M
47 Sue Botsford Grass Valley CA 928 52 925 46:58.6 47:51.6 0:53.0 15:09/M
48 Stacy Geil Carmichael CA 1231 51 933 47:11.7 48:25.9 1:14.2 15:13/M
49 Rosalinda Villasenor Sacramento CA 2131 53 937 47:25.9 52:51.7 5:25.8 15:18/M
50 Grace Lindsey Antelope CA 1549 50 960 48:19.1 49:16.5 0:57.3 15:35/M
51 Suzanne Waugh Lodi CA 2150 53 963 48:25.3 49:13.8 0:48.4 15:37/M
52 Karen Dolce Pilot Hill CA 1117 52 1021 51:11.3 52:36.5 1:25.2 16:31/M
53 Lisa Carter Lipps Sacramento CA 1550 53 1029 51:31.0 52:38.2 1:07.2 16:37/M
54 Margie Erwin Elk Grove CA 1166 50 1038 51:51.7 53:46.6 1:54.9 16:44/M
55 Katrina Parker Sacramento CA 2304 54 1063 52:54.7 53:34.8 0:40.1 17:04/M
56 Cheryl Boney Woodland CA 917 54 1065 52:55.2 53:34.1 0:38.8 17:04/M
57 Allison Melani Yuba City CA 1648 51 1067 52:56.8 53:35.8 0:39.0 17:05/M
58 Kathy Ivy Roseville CA 1397 52 1095 53:33.0 55:21.5 1:48.5 17:16/M
59 Mitch Prefael Herald CA 2369 53 1123 54:30.0 54:30.0 17:35/M
60 Cara Lamumba Sacramento CA 1496 52 1168 55:53.9 57:19.8 1:25.8 18:02/M
61 Barbara Webster-Hawkins Sacramento CA 2157 54 1170 56:03.6 57:09.7 1:06.0 18:05/M
62 Robin Concannon Sacramento CA 1030 52 1178 56:09.8 57:42.9 1:33.0 18:07/M
63 Mary Knudsen Santa Rosa CA 1474 50 1186 56:26.6 58:49.9 2:23.3 18:12/M
64 Cindy Castle Lockeford CA 1000 53 1194 56:44.1 58:43.3 1:59.1 18:18/M
65 Tracy Wildemann Sacramento CA 2182 50 1199 57:02.1 58:10.3 1:08.2 18:24/M
66 Martine Dowling Sacramento CA 1126 52 1215 58:03.8 59:30.0 1:26.2 18:44/M
67 Terri Crepps Antelope CA 1052 54 1216 58:04.2 59:53.5 1:49.3 18:44/M
68 Lisa Pimentel Vacaville CA 1791 53 1231 58:25.5 59:14.3 0:48.7 18:51/M
69 Amy Maddox American Canyon CA 1594 50 1254 59:13.4 1:00:34.0 1:20.6 19:06/M
70 June Leicht Lincoln CA 1522 53 1317 1:01:24.0 1:02:17.4 0:53.3 19:48/M
71 Nancy Rodrigues Sacramento CA 1875 53 1320 1:01:44.6 1:02:55.1 1:10.5 19:55/M
72 Anne Hiney Yuba City CA 1357 52 1325 1:01:52.3 1:16:29.2 14:36.8 19:57/M
73 Sara Provost Sacramento CA 1814 52 1337 1:02:05.1 1:02:40.3 0:35.2 20:02/M
74 Kathy West West Sacramento CA 2162 53 1338 1:02:09.6 1:03:07.5 0:57.8 20:03/M
75 Bobbie Daniels Elk Grove CA 1071 51 1349 1:03:39.6 1:04:57.0 1:17.4 20:32/M
76 Leona Poor Sacramento CA 1804 51 1351 1:03:49.9 1:05:23.6 1:33.7 20:35/M
77 Darla Corey Sacramento CA 1042 51 1364 1:04:09.2 1:05:44.2 1:34.9 20:42/M
78 Robin O'Hara 2478 50 1368 1:04:25.0 1:06:22.6 1:57.6 20:47/M
79 Kris Byrne Sacramento CA 969 51 1372 1:04:25.8 1:06:21.5 1:55.7 20:47/M
80 Peggy Stradford Sacramento CA 2031 53 1377 1:04:54.7 1:07:07.0 2:12.3 20:56/M
81 Jolanne Tierney Sacramento CA 2083 51 1386 1:06:03.2 1:07:30.8 1:27.6 21:18/M
82 Lj Smedley Sacramento CA 1986 53 1424 1:12:18.3 1:15:18.3 3:00.0 23:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sally Monical Rescue CA 1676 59 99 23:56.2 24:00.9 0:04.7 7:43/M
2 Lori Monaco Woodland CA 2452 56 134 25:31.5 25:36.4 0:04.9 8:14/M
3 Ladonna Bailey Roseville CA 852 59 242 28:44.2 28:55.3 0:11.0 9:16/M
4 Pamela Matteucci South Lake Tahoe CA 1627 59 348 31:51.9 32:15.4 0:23.4 10:16/M
5 Kay Hanson Rocklin CA 1299 55 371 32:22.2 32:59.6 0:37.3 10:26/M
6 Jenny Simpson Rocklin CA 1974 55 372 32:22.3 32:59.9 0:37.6 10:26/M
7 Victoria Aguilera Sacramento CA 806 55 380 32:25.0 34:06.1 1:41.1 10:27/M
8 Ruth Abid Roseville CA 801 57 489 34:36.1 35:23.6 0:47.5 11:10/M
9 Julie Yee Sacramento CA 2225 56 497 34:46.8 35:09.2 0:22.4 11:13/M
10 Sahron Myers Davis CA 2404 59 516 35:30.2 35:56.5 0:26.3 11:27/M
11 Dianne Hyson Davis CA 2403 55 518 35:30.8 35:56.8 0:26.0 11:27/M
12 Ora-Lee Camp Fair Oaks CA 978 58 556 36:26.4 36:50.4 0:24.0 11:45/M
13 Norine Marks Auburn CA 1610 56 608 37:39.5 38:12.8 0:33.3 12:09/M
14 Julie Kvarme Sacramento CA 2338 55 682 39:43.9 40:55.5 1:11.6 12:49/M
15 Cheryl Gallo Modesto CA 2444 55 685 39:49.2 42:17.7 2:28.5 12:51/M
16 Nancy Darden Rancho Murieta CA 1074 56 816 43:40.5 44:28.3 0:47.8 14:05/M
17 Doreen Chew Carmichael CA 1010 56 829 44:12.1 44:15.3 0:03.1 14:15/M
18 Lina Houser Sacramento CA 2358 55 830 44:13.0 45:13.1 1:00.0 14:16/M
19 Rosemary Lubecki Grizzly Flats CA 1575 58 833 44:15.0 45:31.9 1:16.8 14:16/M
20 Geneanne Gaines Elk Grove CA 2370 55 858 45:06.4 45:38.8 0:32.3 14:33/M
21 Elvira Martinez Antioch CA 1620 55 865 45:28.1 46:30.2 1:02.0 14:40/M
22 Sandra Jopson Rio Oso CA 1429 57 866 45:29.9 46:10.5 0:40.6 14:40/M
23 Lori Tsukiji Antelope CA 2099 59 875 45:43.9 46:21.9 0:38.0 14:45/M
24 Meghan McKelvey West Sacramento CA 2472 55 876 45:45.4 45:45.4 14:45/M
25 Patti Tigri Wilton CA 2084 55 923 46:57.0 47:59.2 1:02.2 15:09/M
26 Janette Divine Rocklin CA 1113 57 927 47:02.0 47:23.5 0:21.5 15:10/M
27 Linda Kline Chico CA 1463 57 1004 50:21.4 52:08.4 1:46.9 16:15/M
28 Joan Beach Sacramento CA 876 56 1028 51:29.9 52:13.0 0:43.1 16:36/M
29 Joyce Hirano Sacramento CA 1359 59 1034 51:45.5 53:17.5 1:32.0 16:42/M
30 Carolyn Wyler Sacramento CA 2216 55 1039 51:52.5 53:47.5 1:54.9 16:44/M
31 Fran Boland Sacramento CA 914 58 1042 52:02.2 53:34.7 1:32.5 16:47/M
32 Sheri Howald Woodland CA 1380 55 1058 52:44.1 55:10.8 2:26.6 17:01/M
33 Sharon Lewis Elk Grove CA 1538 55 1091 53:27.1 54:59.4 1:32.2 17:15/M
34 Linda Shuman-Prins Grass Valley CA 1967 56 1099 53:37.4 54:44.9 1:07.4 17:18/M
35 Rosemarie MacKin Placerville CA 1593 56 1103 53:50.1 55:00.1 1:10.0 17:22/M
36 Erva Watts Sacramento CA 2148 59 1111 54:05.9 55:34.9 1:28.9 17:27/M
37 Stephanie Roberson Elk Grove CA 1861 55 1112 54:06.3 55:34.2 1:27.9 17:27/M
38 Sharon Robinson Pioneer CA 1869 59 1113 54:07.0 56:03.7 1:56.6 17:27/M
39 Patricia Stein-Freer Sacramento CA 2017 58 1119 54:21.4 55:32.0 1:10.5 17:32/M
40 Deeana Klousner Sacramento CA 1467 58 1121 54:22.6 55:14.5 0:51.9 17:32/M
41 Cathy Parks Sacramento 1759 59 1133 54:55.0 55:40.2 0:45.1 17:43/M
42 Allegra Hakim Rocklin CA 1282 55 1141 55:16.1 56:31.6 1:15.5 17:50/M
43 Judy Boliver Sacramento CA 916 57 1150 55:32.4 56:26.9 0:54.4 17:55/M
44 Letecia Fujimori Sacramento CA 1211 59 1185 56:26.3 57:50.0 1:23.7 18:12/M
45 Carol Hall Sacramento CA 1284 57 1189 56:30.0 56:30.0 18:14/M
46 Karen Palladino Rocklin CA 1750 56 1203 57:16.4 57:16.4 18:28/M
47 Christy Redford American Canyon CA 1840 55 1205 57:20.0 59:20.9 2:00.8 18:30/M
48 Karen Goins Elk Grove CA 1246 55 1214 58:03.3 59:14.8 1:11.5 18:44/M
49 Susan Neves Orangevale CA 1711 55 1219 58:05.7 59:15.1 1:09.3 18:44/M
50 Kathrine Wright Marysville CA 2213 56 1223 58:08.3 59:57.7 1:49.3 18:45/M
51 Weslee Howell Sacramento CA 1382 56 1236 58:36.7 59:34.7 0:58.0 18:54/M
52 Laurie Hancock Fair Oaks CA 1289 55 1271 59:46.7 1:01:05.7 1:18.9 19:17/M
53 Lori Taste Davis CA 2063 55 1286 1:00:23.7 1:01:42.3 1:18.6 19:29/M
54 Tarry Loop Sacramento CA 1561 55 1288 1:00:28.9 1:01:49.0 1:20.0 19:30/M
55 Ellen Debach-Riley Roseville CA 1095 56 1304 1:00:50.9 1:08:41.2 7:50.3 19:37/M
56 Joy Holleran Vacaville CA 1370 59 1323 1:01:48.9 1:02:57.6 1:08.7 19:56/M
57 Laurel Garrison Vacaville CA 1224 59 1324 1:01:48.9 1:02:57.6 1:08.7 19:56/M
58 Nannette Henderson Sacramento CA 1332 58 1326 1:01:57.0 1:01:57.0 19:59/M
59 Denise Whitelaw Sacramento CA 2174 57 1385 1:06:01.6 1:07:30.6 1:28.9 21:18/M
60 Wendy Bouzid Sacramento CA 2316 55 1388 1:06:09.8 1:07:41.0 1:31.2 21:20/M
61 Kate Tibbitts Sacramento CA 2082 55 1389 1:06:25.7 1:08:28.1 2:02.4 21:25/M
62 Marti Brown Turlock CA 955 58 1406 1:07:02.9 1:09:11.2 2:08.3 21:37/M
63 Natalie Austin Elk Grove CA 842 55 1427 1:12:43.2 1:14:16.6 1:33.4 23:27/M
64 Anne Novak Sacramento CA 1721 59 1434 1:18:25.2 1:20:21.1 1:55.8 25:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 June Montuori Granite Bay CA 2392 60 233 28:14.6 28:24.4 0:09.7 9:06/M
2 Ann Henderickson Penryn CA 1329 61 331 31:05.5 31:11.1 0:05.5 10:02/M
3 Marilynne Billligmeier Stockton MO 903 62 477 34:24.3 34:29.5 0:05.1 11:06/M
4 Claudia Smith Auburn CA 1990 60 496 34:44.6 35:34.2 0:49.6 11:12/M
5 Vicki Bergst El Dorado CA 895 62 524 35:46.7 36:01.4 0:14.7 11:32/M
6 Sue Sheriff Meadow Vista CA 1960 61 677 39:33.2 41:42.2 2:08.9 12:45/M
7 Marylou Perea Woodland CA 1776 62 706 40:28.5 42:04.7 1:36.1 13:03/M
8 Nancy Boyd Woodland CA 929 63 707 40:28.7 42:04.6 1:35.9 13:03/M
9 Terry Rucker Shingle Springs CA 1893 63 715 40:39.1 41:13.0 0:33.8 13:07/M
10 Lynn Wilson Collins Carmichael CA 2198 63 721 40:56.2 42:40.0 1:43.7 13:12/M
11 Carole Simpson Sacramento CA 1972 60 843 44:45.0 45:32.0 0:46.9 14:26/M
12 Terri West Sacramento CA 2163 61 847 44:50.8 46:36.7 1:45.9 14:28/M
13 Gayle Eggleston Sacramento CA 2275 63 857 45:03.6 45:29.9 0:26.3 14:32/M
14 Marilyn Harris Olivehurst CA 1304 60 881 45:57.0 46:28.4 0:31.4 14:49/M
15 Pamela Herzog Granite Bay CA 1352 62 926 47:01.4 47:22.8 0:21.4 15:10/M
16 Phyllis Sylvia Sacramento CA 2051 60 1001 50:07.3 50:07.3 16:10/M
17 Gwen Oliver Davis CA 1735 62 1017 51:03.7 52:04.6 1:00.8 16:28/M
18 Martha Mott Riverside CA 1693 61 1023 51:21.5 51:21.5 16:34/M
19 Debra Jones Elk Grove CA 1419 60 1036 51:46.8 52:43.1 0:56.2 16:42/M
20 Marcia Maurer Fair Oaks CA 1630 60 1094 53:28.3 54:27.2 0:58.9 17:15/M
21 Karen Haynes Auburn CA 1324 62 1115 54:16.5 54:53.1 0:36.6 17:30/M
22 Debbie Attaway Pioneer CA 840 61 1120 54:22.4 56:19.2 1:56.8 17:32/M
23 Janne Graham Fair Oaks CA 1258 64 1126 54:49.2 55:22.2 0:33.0 17:41/M
24 Eileen Mathias Antelope CA 1625 63 1132 54:54.5 55:39.8 0:45.2 17:43/M
25 Susan Mathews Sacramento CA 1624 63 1136 55:11.1 56:29.4 1:18.3 17:48/M
26 Jan Boliver Sacramento CA 915 62 1148 55:31.6 56:27.4 0:55.8 17:55/M
27 Cheryl Schellhous Rio Linda CA 1916 62 1182 56:12.8 57:39.4 1:26.5 18:08/M
28 Maria Kuntz Roseville CA 1484 62 1195 56:44.5 58:15.0 1:30.5 18:18/M
29 Joann Kaleel Sacramento CA 1437 60 1239 58:49.6 59:44.4 0:54.8 18:58/M
30 Karen Daley Sacramento CA 1070 61 1243 58:59.0 59:54.5 0:55.4 19:02/M
31 Mary Matson Carmichael CA 1626 60 1248 59:10.3 59:10.3 19:05/M
32 Pj Jones Sacramento CA 1422 62 1251 59:12.0 1:00:42.0 1:30.0 19:06/M
33 Debra Fabiani Sacramento CA 1174 60 1264 59:34.7 1:00:23.2 0:48.4 19:13/M
34 Karen Williams Auburn CA 2188 63 1267 59:41.4 1:01:56.4 2:14.9 19:15/M
35 Louella Page Sacramento CA 2399 61 1298 1:00:38.3 1:01:50.7 1:12.4 19:34/M
36 Debra Williams Sacramento CA 2184 61 1299 1:00:39.0 1:01:49.7 1:10.6 19:34/M
37 Gail Houser Sacramento CA 1379 60 1301 1:00:44.4 1:02:40.2 1:55.8 19:35/M
38 Mary Ellen Serafini Fair Oaks CA 1942 62 1302 1:00:44.5 1:02:33.1 1:48.6 19:35/M
39 Alice Sahli Sacramento CA 2259 60 1307 1:00:59.9 1:02:04.4 1:04.5 19:40/M
40 Jeanne Schwehr Roseville CA 1931 60 1311 1:01:04.8 1:02:41.7 1:36.9 19:42/M
41 Kathie Brown Roseville CA 953 60 1312 1:01:05.2 1:02:41.2 1:36.0 19:42/M
42 Karren Warren Sacramento CA 2147 61 1327 1:01:57.3 1:02:57.9 1:00.5 19:59/M
43 Trudy Defelice Sacramento CA 1098 63 1329 1:01:58.3 1:01:58.3 19:59/M
44 Mary Alford Sacramento CA 814 61 1335 1:02:01.6 1:03:16.8 1:15.1 20:00/M
45 Nancy Kaine West Sacramento CA 1435 61 1336 1:02:04.1 1:03:01.9 0:57.8 20:01/M
46 Alison Roberts Sacramento CA 2305 61 1381 1:05:22.0 1:05:22.0 21:05/M
47 Kathy Bellina Cameron Park CA 888 64 1412 1:07:40.3 1:08:46.1 1:05.8 21:50/M
48 Karen Kelly Roseville CA 1445 64 1426 1:12:34.2 1:14:36.6 2:02.4 23:25/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susan Foster Sacramento CA 1196 65 458 34:02.4 34:33.8 0:31.3 10:59/M
2 Laurie Cotulla Lodi CA 1046 69 650 38:55.7 40:27.1 1:31.4 12:33/M
3 Diane Slater Sacramento CA 1980 65 668 39:23.2 39:58.3 0:35.0 12:42/M
4 Geri Wilson El Dorado Hills CA 2194 65 697 39:59.5 41:04.1 1:04.5 12:54/M
5 Nancy Tellefson Auburn CA 2072 65 746 41:32.3 42:11.0 0:38.6 13:24/M
6 Jill Carter South Lake Tahoe CA 991 65 762 42:07.1 42:30.6 0:23.5 13:35/M
7 Eileen Metzger Roseville CA 1655 69 911 46:30.8 46:51.1 0:20.2 15:00/M
8 Minna Jacobs Carmichael CA 1401 68 912 46:33.5 47:11.0 0:37.5 15:01/M
9 Coralee Shelley Carmichael CA 1954 67 928 47:05.5 47:26.6 0:21.0 15:11/M
10 Christine Powell-Millar Folsom CA 1810 68 1011 50:44.4 51:19.4 0:34.9 16:22/M
11 Carol Billigmeier Sonora CA 900 65 1055 52:36.5 53:29.6 0:53.0 16:58/M
12 Terry Herink Carmichael CA 1344 65 1092 53:27.2 54:59.0 1:31.8 17:15/M
13 Rita Cassibba Butte Valley CA 998 65 1105 53:57.5 55:17.1 1:19.5 17:24/M
14 Rose Wollenberg Sacramento CA 2202 67 1106 53:59.3 54:39.3 0:39.9 17:25/M
15 Suzi Howe Sacramento CA 2293 68 1109 54:04.7 55:31.6 1:26.8 17:26/M
16 Sandy Slaton Auburn CA 1982 68 1124 54:38.7 54:53.2 0:14.4 17:37/M
17 Bev Phillips Davis CA 1782 66 1162 55:45.3 56:40.0 0:54.6 17:59/M
18 Diana Phillips Folsom CA 1786 65 1207 57:33.4 58:46.2 1:12.8 18:34/M
19 Barbara Tincher Sacramento CA 2085 65 1208 57:37.7 58:29.5 0:51.8 18:35/M
20 Jean Wigglesworth Woodland CA 2178 67 1282 1:00:17.0 1:01:35.6 1:18.6 19:27/M
21 Sheila MacIas Sacramento CA 1592 66 1285 1:00:23.4 1:01:42.3 1:18.9 19:29/M
22 Leonor Nunez Tracy CA 1726 67 1306 1:00:59.7 1:03:14.9 2:15.1 19:40/M
23 Linda Harvel Sacramento CA 1310 67 1334 1:01:59.7 1:02:35.1 0:35.4 20:00/M
24 Mary Elvick Carmichael CA 1160 66 1347 1:03:38.7 1:04:56.2 1:17.5 20:32/M
25 Lorene Sterck Carmichael CA 2020 68 1355 1:03:58.0 1:05:46.2 1:48.2 20:38/M
26 Darlene Ruiz Sacramento CA 2252 65 1356 1:03:58.9 1:05:23.2 1:24.2 20:38/M
27 Pat Oehler Sacaramento CA 1731 69 1361 1:04:07.9 1:05:08.1 1:00.1 20:41/M
28 Trisha Burrows Sacramento CA 964 69 1367 1:04:23.8 1:05:19.8 0:56.0 20:46/M
29 Ginger Ruthland 2292 65 1382 1:05:23.9 1:05:23.9 21:05/M
30 Sharon Land Sacramento CA 1499 66 1391 1:06:35.8 1:07:35.4 0:59.5 21:29/M
31 Cindy Bustos Rocklin CA 966 65 1394 1:06:42.3 1:07:59.3 1:16.9 21:31/M
32 Merrilyn Hirsch Rio Linda CA 1360 69 1398 1:06:45.0 1:08:00.6 1:15.5 21:32/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carolyn Slavich Sacramento CA 1983 73 255 29:06.5 29:12.2 0:05.6 9:23/M
2 Linda Hall Davis CA 1285 71 473 34:15.1 34:23.0 0:07.9 11:03/M
3 Julie Albright Folsom CA 810 73 523 35:45.0 36:38.2 0:53.1 11:32/M
4 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 1088 70 618 38:08.0 38:33.8 0:25.8 12:18/M
5 Claudia Isham Carmichael CA 1393 70 837 44:32.2 45:17.9 0:45.7 14:22/M
6 Judy Harold Placerville CA 2441 73 1143 55:25.9 56:33.3 1:07.4 17:53/M
7 Jackie Stone Rescue CA 2026 70 1144 55:26.6 56:34.1 1:07.4 17:53/M
8 Gretchen Jung Sacramento CA 1434 70 1252 59:12.3 1:00:41.9 1:29.6 19:06/M
9 Carrol Kuzma Sacramento CA 1485 73 1366 1:04:22.4 1:05:18.6 0:56.2 20:46/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chiyo Shingu Stockton CA 1965 76 450 33:45.7 34:05.0 0:19.3 10:53/M
2 Bobby Dean Sacramento CA 1093 75 883 46:01.8 46:05.8 0:03.9 14:51/M
3 Hasu Fujitani Sacramento+ CA 1213 79 994 49:35.8 51:20.8 1:45.0 16:00/M
4 Sue McCaslin Citrus Heights CA 1636 76 1164 55:48.8 56:58.6 1:09.7 18:00/M
5 Sally Casselman Sacramento CA 996 77 1246 59:10.2 1:00:21.4 1:11.1 19:05/M
6 Mary Rodrigues Sacramento CA 1874 75 1247 59:10.3 1:00:21.5 1:11.2 19:05/M
7 Flora Asato Sunnyvale CA 839 77 1420 1:08:24.5 1:10:06.2 1:41.7 22:04/M
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joseph Ardron Sonora CA 832 12 23 20:04.5 20:06.9 0:02.3 6:28/M
2 Jadan Wenceslao Sacramento CA 2160 12 28 20:08.7 20:08.7 6:30/M
3 Thomas Kufasimes Sacramento CA 1483 11 34 20:45.8 20:52.7 0:06.9 6:42/M
4 Dale Bergstrom Sonora CA 896 12 50 21:28.8 21:31.4 0:02.6 6:55/M
5 Gus Mitchell Sacramento CA 2309 10 66 22:16.9 22:24.5 0:07.6 7:11/M
6 Fletcher Lux Sacramento CA 1582 10 68 22:28.7 22:33.6 0:04.9 7:15/M
7 Liam Mahony Sacramento CA 1600 10 92 23:39.9 23:53.6 0:13.6 7:38/M
8 Mason Strawn Sacramento CA 2033 8 94 23:46.9 23:47.5 0:00.5 7:40/M
9 Benjamin Sutherland Sacramento CA 2045 8 111 24:31.7 24:38.9 0:07.2 7:55/M
10 Sam Robinson West Sacramento CA 1868 12 112 24:31.9 24:38.7 0:06.8 7:55/M
11 Brayden Clay Sacramento CA 2432 9 145 25:56.8 25:58.0 0:01.2 8:22/M
12 Nicholas Lyons Sacramento CA 1586 10 148 26:00.4 26:01.6 0:01.2 8:23/M
13 Colton Snyder Folsom CA 1998 10 153 26:17.9 26:25.2 0:07.3 8:29/M
14 Caleb Robinson West Sacramento CA 1867 8 160 26:34.9 26:34.9 8:34/M
15 Andrew Burr El Dorado Hills CA 2371 8 176 26:46.4 26:56.6 0:10.2 8:38/M
16 Diego Mireles Sacramento CA 2247 7 183 27:00.7 27:01.5 0:00.8 8:43/M
17 Ryland Davis Sacramento CA 1085 10 200 27:22.9 27:25.0 0:02.1 8:50/M
18 Colby Peene El Dorado Hills CA 1769 9 212 27:37.1 27:55.0 0:17.8 8:55/M
19 Cody Bame Sacramento CA 856 7 251 29:01.9 29:22.9 0:20.9 9:22/M
20 Kian Khajavi Sacramento CA 2278 9 252 29:02.8 29:09.5 0:06.6 9:22/M
21 Matthew Wildemann Sacramento CA 2180 10 257 29:09.3 29:27.8 0:18.4 9:24/M
22 Noah Lindo Sacramento CA 1548 12 278 29:41.5 29:44.3 0:02.8 9:35/M
23 Ben Fellers Sacramento CA 1182 10 281 29:46.3 30:01.0 0:14.6 9:36/M
24 Andrew Thompson Davis CA 2077 9 291 29:58.1 30:08.8 0:10.7 9:40/M
25 Ely Wilkinson Davis CA 2183 8 293 29:59.0 30:09.6 0:10.6 9:40/M
26 Max Freedman Elk Grove CA 2455 10 297 30:09.6 30:11.1 0:01.4 9:44/M
27 Daniel Heringer Davis CA 1341 9 312 30:33.5 30:43.3 0:09.7 9:51/M
28 Dylan Thurston Bell Sacramento CA 2336 9 315 30:37.7 31:36.7 0:58.9 9:53/M
29 Braden Ross El Dorado Hills CA 2272 12 317 30:38.8 30:49.8 0:11.0 9:53/M
30 Evan Bledsoe Davis CA 911 8 325 30:58.3 31:08.3 0:10.0 9:59/M
31 Lt Wang Davis CA 2145 8 327 31:00.2 31:28.0 0:27.7 10:00/M
32 Gabe Knittel Cameron Park CA 1472 12 329 31:05.1 31:16.5 0:11.3 10:02/M
33 Jacob Knittel Cameron Park CA 1473 8 330 31:05.2 31:16.7 0:11.5 10:02/M
34 Ayden Keck South Lake Tahoe CA 2439 10 341 31:28.5 31:37.7 0:09.2 10:09/M
35 Max Finley 2459 9 357 32:06.3 32:13.0 0:06.6 10:21/M
36 Evan Morton Sacramento CA 1690 7 367 32:19.2 32:44.0 0:24.7 10:25/M
37 Luke Silvey Sacramento CA 1971 11 389 32:40.8 32:54.5 0:13.7 10:32/M
38 Drew Bradbury Marysville CA 933 12 407 33:01.0 33:37.9 0:36.8 10:39/M
39 Luke Mahony Sacramento CA 1601 6 417 33:06.8 33:24.6 0:17.8 10:41/M
40 Christian Heringer Davis CA 1340 10 434 33:24.9 33:52.5 0:27.6 10:46/M
41 Patrick Hawley Rescue CA 1322 12 451 33:45.9 34:26.0 0:40.1 10:53/M
42 Jared Helms Sacramento CA 1327 9 453 33:49.3 34:21.3 0:32.0 10:55/M
43 Jordan Garrett Elk Grove CA 1222 10 472 34:10.3 37:28.7 3:18.4 11:01/M
44 Alejandro Lizarraga Davis CA 1554 9 475 34:21.8 34:49.4 0:27.5 11:05/M
45 David Ledesma Sacramento CA 1518 12 479 34:28.3 34:35.3 0:07.0 11:07/M
46 Gregory Moore Rio Linda CA 1679 11 480 34:29.6 34:32.2 0:02.6 11:07/M
47 Christian Irby Sacramento CA 2467 11 483 34:30.1 34:31.8 0:01.7 11:08/M
48 Bela Horvath Sacramento CA 1378 10 570 36:38.0 37:39.7 1:01.7 11:49/M
49 Nicholas Renner Sacramento CA 1845 8 573 36:45.8 37:44.5 0:58.6 11:51/M
50 Ethan Lane Beale Afb CA 1501 12 575 36:46.6 37:18.2 0:31.6 11:52/M
51 Devin Churning-Sibert Elk Grove CA 1018 10 580 36:52.4 37:50.7 0:58.2 11:54/M
52 Clark Franshaw El Dorado Hills CA 2268 12 581 36:54.6 37:07.4 0:12.8 11:54/M
53 Alex Wong Elk Grove CA 2204 8 589 37:11.6 38:55.9 1:44.3 12:00/M
54 Noah Holloway Sacramento CA 1373 10 598 37:21.7 37:55.0 0:33.2 12:03/M
55 Van Froling Sacramento CA 1208 9 607 37:38.6 37:56.4 0:17.7 12:08/M
56 Nathaniel Carter West Sacramento CA 992 5 620 38:08.5 39:31.9 1:23.4 12:18/M
57 Sebastian Moreno Davis CA 1682 9 663 39:20.1 39:48.1 0:27.9 12:41/M
58 Abhiram Mupparaju Sacramento CA 1699 10 669 39:26.8 39:37.5 0:10.7 12:43/M
59 Corey Hackett Davis CA 1280 9 671 39:29.0 39:55.8 0:26.8 12:44/M
60 Jason Korn Auburn CA 1478 12 733 41:15.3 41:50.2 0:34.9 13:18/M
61 Bobby Romitti Sacramento CA 1884 10 750 41:46.2 43:16.2 1:30.0 13:28/M
62 Ronan Peralta Vacaville CA 1774 7 759 42:00.6 42:47.8 0:47.2 13:33/M
63 Levi Schoenhoff Orangevale CA 1925 7 763 42:13.6 42:58.3 0:44.7 13:37/M
64 Devon Angle Sacramento CA 827 12 790 42:57.5 42:59.2 0:01.7 13:51/M
65 Ryan Reynolds Sacramento CA 1851 9 808 43:31.0 44:01.5 0:30.4 14:02/M
66 Zack Sheriff Auburn CA 1962 5 838 44:33.2 46:44.3 2:11.0 14:22/M
67 Sam Briggs Sacramento CA 947 11 861 45:15.8 45:30.9 0:15.0 14:36/M
68 Lucas Walter Sacramento CA 2241 9 892 46:12.2 47:11.5 0:59.2 14:54/M
69 Ryan Hansen Lockeford CA 1298 8 905 46:19.3 47:51.2 1:31.9 14:56/M
70 Jack Tzimenatos Sacramento CA 2288 6 930 47:06.9 47:39.8 0:32.9 15:12/M
71 Abraham Rodriguez Woodland CA 1876 9 949 47:56.2 48:48.6 0:52.3 15:28/M
72 Derek Luong Elk Grove CA 1580 9 961 48:24.2 49:12.4 0:48.1 15:37/M
73 Alex Bowe Sacramento CA 2450 12 965 48:34.1 50:29.3 1:55.2 15:40/M
74 James Dormandy Cameron Park CA 1122 9 1087 53:19.6 54:10.1 0:50.4 17:12/M
75 Ryan Peralta Vacaville CA 1775 9 1242 58:53.6 59:39.7 0:46.0 19:00/M
76 Ian Campbell Elk Grove CA 2355 11 1293 1:00:34.0 1:01:40.1 1:06.1 19:32/M
77 Trentt Alford-Parker Sacramento CA 817 12 1328 1:01:57.9 1:03:16.7 1:18.8 19:59/M
78 Holdin Fong Sacramento CA 2418 9 1341 1:02:45.8 1:04:28.1 1:42.3 20:15/M
79 Jacob White Rocklin CA 2171 9 1393 1:06:42.2 1:07:57.5 1:15.3 21:31/M
80 Lucas Farnham-Baird Carmichael CA 1177 7 1428 1:13:06.7 1:15:00.7 1:53.9 23:35/M
81 Jacob Farnham-Baird Carmichael CA 1176 4 1430 1:13:07.8 1:15:00.4 1:52.5 23:35/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Ioanidis Carmichael CA 1392 14 3 16:54.1 16:55.6 0:01.5 5:27/M
2 Miles Worthen Sacramento CA 2211 13 5 17:30.9 17:30.9 5:39/M
3 Noah Seto Wilton CA 2390 14 8 18:15.0 18:17.1 0:02.1 5:53/M
4 Simon Mitchell Sacramento CA 2312 13 19 19:54.0 19:56.5 0:02.5 6:25/M
5 Reed Moore Sacramento CA 1680 13 25 20:05.7 20:08.2 0:02.4 6:29/M
6 Matthew Rizzi Carmichael CA 1860 13 31 20:30.3 20:30.3 6:37/M
7 Bryce Ramirez Sacramento CA 1828 14 36 20:53.2 21:00.3 0:07.0 6:44/M
8 Ethan Walker Sacramento CA 2136 13 41 21:02.3 21:05.7 0:03.4 6:47/M
9 Garrett Janice El Dorado Hills CA 1408 13 44 21:09.8 21:09.8 6:49/M
10 Angus Moore Sacramento CA 1678 13 46 21:18.0 21:22.5 0:04.5 6:52/M
11 Demari Miles Sacramento CA 1660 13 62 22:06.8 22:13.0 0:06.2 7:08/M
12 Nicholas Clay Sacramento CA 2433 14 63 22:10.3 22:11.5 0:01.2 7:09/M
13 Rj Czajkowski Sacramento CA 1064 13 89 23:33.5 23:38.1 0:04.6 7:36/M
14 Damon Childs Sacrameto CA 1011 14 91 23:36.1 23:54.5 0:18.4 7:37/M
15 Daniel Ledesma Sacramento CA 1517 15 128 25:21.7 25:29.2 0:07.5 8:11/M
16 Nicholas Lemke Sacramento CA 1525 14 158 26:32.1 26:40.0 0:07.8 8:34/M
17 Jake Austin Sacramento CA 2328 14 161 26:35.8 26:43.8 0:08.0 8:35/M
18 Keaton Debencik Sacramento CA 1097 14 163 26:36.5 26:44.0 0:07.5 8:35/M
19 Tommy Hoang Sacramento CA 1362 14 190 27:13.0 27:18.7 0:05.7 8:47/M
20 Christian Stice Rio Linda CA 2024 15 208 27:33.8 28:14.8 0:40.9 8:53/M
21 Robert Villarreal Jr Rio Linda CA 2130 14 368 32:19.7 33:00.5 0:40.8 10:25/M
22 Hogan Weaver Citrus Heights CA 2152 14 527 35:49.4 36:06.1 0:16.7 11:33/M
23 Joshua Lockard West Sac CA 1558 13 595 37:19.9 39:17.7 1:57.7 12:02/M
24 Trevor Waldron Orangevale CA 2135 14 754 41:55.6 41:55.6 13:31/M
25 Dano Quinonez Dixon CA 1820 13 902 46:17.6 47:03.1 0:45.4 14:56/M
26 Benjamin Reynolds Sacramento CA 1849 13 944 47:41.1 48:12.3 0:31.1 15:23/M
27 Daniel Usher Sacramento CA 2106 13 979 49:01.7 49:45.9 0:44.1 15:49/M
28 Riley Burrows Sacramento CA 963 13 1358 1:04:01.2 1:05:01.5 1:00.2 20:39/M
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Spencer Lachman Roseville CA 1490 18 7 18:09.0 18:09.0 5:51/M
2 Timothy Nguyen Sacramento CA 1712 16 33 20:43.5 20:46.5 0:03.0 6:41/M
3 Alec Lachman Roseville CA 1487 16 56 21:57.4 21:59.4 0:02.0 7:05/M
4 Brendan Laguardia Esparto CA 1494 16 397 32:54.2 33:19.4 0:25.1 10:37/M
5 Chance Taber-Thompson Cameron Park CA 2053 16 815 43:40.3 44:27.0 0:46.7 14:05/M
6 Vincent Diaz Sacramento CA 1107 16 1346 1:03:12.2 1:04:25.7 1:13.5 20:23/M
7 Dustin Burrows Sacramento CA 962 16 1359 1:04:04.2 1:05:04.9 1:00.6 20:40/M
8 Johnny Lacey Sacramento CA 2276 16 1423 1:10:58.3 1:10:58.3 22:54/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Evan Krettek Elk Grove CA 1481 24 30 20:23.5 20:26.9 0:03.3 6:35/M
2 Daniel Wheeler Grass Valley CA 2164 23 61 22:04.9 22:09.2 0:04.2 7:07/M
3 Erik Smith Sacramento CA 1992 23 83 23:18.3 23:38.3 0:20.0 7:31/M
4 William Vance Sacramento CA 2116 24 86 23:25.5 25:38.7 2:13.1 7:33/M
5 Austin Fox Rocklin CA 1197 24 155 26:19.2 26:26.3 0:07.1 8:29/M
6 Jack Sawyer Antioch CA 2409 24 166 26:40.2 26:56.5 0:16.3 8:36/M
7 Matthew Henderson Sacramento CA 1331 22 230 28:09.8 28:33.2 0:23.4 9:05/M
8 David Markus Elk Grove CA 1611 24 275 29:33.7 30:07.3 0:33.6 9:32/M
9 Kyle Rodrigues Sacramento CA 1873 19 370 32:21.1 32:40.2 0:19.1 10:26/M
10 Talon Henkle Elk Grove CA 1336 20 411 33:04.5 33:16.4 0:11.9 10:40/M
11 Dillon Collins Sacramento CA 2255 23 443 33:40.2 33:57.5 0:17.2 10:52/M
12 Stephen York Grass Valley CA 2229 24 492 34:37.4 35:44.4 1:07.0 11:10/M
13 Darren Huynh Elk Grove CA 2257 21 560 36:30.7 37:20.0 0:49.3 11:46/M
14 William Duvall Rancho Cordova CA 2448 20 635 38:27.4 38:34.5 0:07.0 12:24/M
15 Kevin Joyner Meadow Vista CA 1432 19 907 46:27.2 46:39.8 0:12.5 14:59/M
16 William Laney Sacramento CA 1505 24 940 47:35.9 49:27.5 1:51.6 15:21/M
17 Maria Yepez Woodland CA 2226 24 951 47:57.2 48:48.5 0:51.3 15:28/M
18 Adriel Rayon Sacramento CA 1835 20 1064 52:54.8 54:05.6 1:10.7 17:04/M
19 Tyler Dodd Auburn CA 1114 19 1155 55:41.0 55:57.0 0:15.9 17:58/M
20 Josh Klousner Elk Grove CA 1468 24 1211 57:58.7 58:50.7 0:52.0 18:42/M
21 Jose Arenas Linda CA 833 24 1221 58:07.2 59:22.8 1:15.6 18:45/M
22 John Gratton Sacramento CA 1260 21 1224 58:15.2 59:42.0 1:26.8 18:47/M
23 Dylan Svoboda Roseville CA 2047 20 1268 59:42.0 59:42.0 19:15/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emmanuel Calderon Reno NV 974 29 4 17:02.9 17:02.9 5:30/M
2 Andrew Swart El Dorado Hills CA 2048 26 48 21:23.2 21:26.0 0:02.7 6:54/M
3 Glen Wheeler Jr Grass Valley CA 2167 27 60 22:04.4 22:08.3 0:03.9 7:07/M
4 Jonathan Estes Sacramento CA 1172 25 170 26:44.3 26:59.1 0:14.8 8:37/M
5 Arturo Leyva Rancho Cordova CA 1540 29 207 27:33.7 27:46.2 0:12.5 8:53/M
6 Greg Gilani Sacramento CA 1235 26 224 28:02.6 28:08.8 0:06.1 9:03/M
7 Sikandar Gul Sacramento CA 1273 27 228 28:05.4 28:25.4 0:19.9 9:04/M
8 Joseph Gluvers Sacramento CA 1241 28 261 29:11.0 29:26.8 0:15.8 9:25/M
9 Steven Mitchell Sacramento CA 1670 26 301 30:18.3 30:48.5 0:30.1 9:46/M
10 Brian Henderson Sacramento CA 1330 26 307 30:27.1 30:50.7 0:23.5 9:49/M
11 Stephen Cook Roseville CA 1038 29 346 31:44.4 33:27.2 1:42.8 10:14/M
12 Thomas Louis Granite Bay CA 1569 27 394 32:48.0 33:17.8 0:29.8 10:35/M
13 Nathaniel Curran Redding CA 2317 26 579 36:51.5 37:30.2 0:38.6 11:53/M
14 Steven Lott Sacramento CA 1567 28 701 40:13.5 40:13.5 12:58/M
15 Sang Ko Sacramento CA 1475 29 823 43:54.6 44:28.6 0:34.0 14:10/M
16 Chris Laird Citrus Heights CA 1495 29 862 45:16.7 47:20.2 2:03.5 14:36/M
17 Matt Hansen Lockeford CA 1297 28 893 46:13.5 47:56.4 1:42.9 14:55/M
18 Ken Hansen Elk Grove CA 1296 29 904 46:18.4 48:40.4 2:22.0 14:56/M
19 Kevin Titus Auburn CA 2088 28 906 46:25.0 46:46.6 0:21.5 14:58/M
20 David Marshall Citrus Heights CA 1614 29 1012 50:47.2 52:52.2 2:05.0 16:23/M
21 Jason Tomlinson Sacramento CA 2091 29 1255 59:15.0 1:00:34.0 1:19.0 19:07/M
22 Greg Barrett Sacramento CA 871 29 1278 1:00:02.4 1:02:22.9 2:20.5 19:22/M
23 Tony Crane Sacramento CA 1050 28 1362 1:04:08.9 1:05:44.0 1:35.0 20:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jedidiah Soliz Carmichael CA 2003 32 1 16:05.4 16:05.4 5:11/M
2 Joel Bosserman Sacramento CA 924 30 9 18:19.7 18:20.0 0:00.2 5:55/M
3 Jeremy Donati West Sacramento CA 1118 34 29 20:16.4 20:16.6 0:00.1 6:32/M
4 Zach Gildersleeve Sacramento CA 1236 34 32 20:33.5 20:37.5 0:04.0 6:38/M
5 Lynell White Sacramento CA 2172 31 35 20:48.1 20:48.8 0:00.7 6:43/M
6 Eric Jensen Davis CA 1411 32 74 22:50.3 22:59.3 0:09.0 7:22/M
7 Ben Sheriff Auburn CA 1956 31 84 23:18.9 25:38.1 2:19.2 7:31/M
8 Sean Brady Sacramento CA 937 31 102 24:01.5 24:08.4 0:06.9 7:45/M
9 Dave Amos Sacramento CA 822 32 103 24:01.6 24:09.4 0:07.8 7:45/M
10 Eric Anderson Roseville CA 824 34 125 25:10.7 25:19.4 0:08.6 8:07/M
11 Michael Rallo Vacaville CA 2374 30 137 25:37.1 27:12.1 1:35.0 8:16/M
12 Bobby Pederson Orangevale CA 1768 34 181 26:58.2 27:10.8 0:12.6 8:42/M
13 Matthew Parker Grass Valley CA 1757 30 192 27:16.3 27:37.1 0:20.8 8:48/M
14 Juan Martinez Lake Havasu City AZ 1621 34 199 27:21.1 29:02.2 1:41.0 8:49/M
15 Ian Johnson Sacramento CA 1416 30 260 29:10.2 29:36.9 0:26.6 9:25/M
16 William Helm Sacramento CA 1326 30 267 29:22.3 30:30.3 1:07.9 9:28/M
17 Nicholas Briscoe Sacramento CA 948 32 277 29:38.0 29:43.7 0:05.7 9:34/M
18 Blake Jackson Orangevale CA 1398 30 288 29:56.5 30:11.5 0:15.0 9:39/M
19 Nick Erlandson West Sacramento CA 2473 32 318 30:41.4 32:12.7 1:31.3 9:54/M
20 Joseph Oesterman Antelope CA 2464 33 352 32:00.6 32:28.9 0:28.2 10:19/M
21 Michael Francisco Rancho Cordova CA 1198 34 373 32:23.8 42:45.6 10:21.7 10:27/M
22 Jacob Harshbarger Fair Oaks CA 1306 33 374 32:23.8 34:10.7 1:46.9 10:27/M
23 Jonathan Gullone Carmichael CA 2250 34 381 32:29.1 33:51.8 1:22.7 10:29/M
24 Adrian Rodriguez Modesto CA 2337 34 431 33:23.3 33:59.4 0:36.1 10:46/M
25 Jeffrey Wren Sacramento CA 2212 33 459 34:02.7 34:27.4 0:24.7 10:59/M
26 Mo Zhang Davis CA 2235 31 464 34:05.2 34:37.6 0:32.3 11:00/M
27 Michael Weber Antelope CA 2156 32 467 34:08.2 36:00.2 1:51.9 11:01/M
28 Joseph Lucas Dixon CA 1578 34 487 34:34.6 36:38.8 2:04.1 11:09/M
29 George Luong Elk Grove CA 2258 34 537 36:01.6 36:51.3 0:49.6 11:37/M
30 Anthony Bellamy Vacaville CA 884 31 547 36:19.9 40:48.5 4:28.6 11:43/M
31 Robert Snell Grass Valley CA 1997 34 585 37:00.6 37:14.6 0:13.9 11:56/M
32 Carl Carter West Sacramento CA 989 33 621 38:09.6 39:32.2 1:22.6 12:18/M
33 Martin Crownover Carmichael CA 1059 33 647 38:46.9 40:23.9 1:37.0 12:30/M
34 Cesar Altamirano Sacramento CA 819 33 651 38:56.0 39:22.6 0:26.5 12:34/M
35 Kyle Jones Yuba City CA 1421 30 653 38:57.8 39:27.2 0:29.4 12:34/M
36 David Seeba Sacramento CA 1935 32 794 43:05.0 43:46.2 0:41.2 13:54/M
37 Chris Piper Meadow Vista CA 1795 33 803 43:19.6 45:39.2 2:19.6 13:58/M
38 David Wilson West Sacramento CA 2385 33 804 43:22.0 54:19.6 10:57.6 13:59/M
39 Morgan Stromberg Colusa CA 2037 32 840 44:35.1 46:13.4 1:38.3 14:23/M
40 Tony Corona Elk Grove CA 1045 30 956 48:03.0 50:20.0 2:17.0 15:30/M
41 Don Ricci Sacramento CA 2334 31 958 48:05.2 49:50.2 1:45.0 15:31/M
42 Benjamin Glidewell Sacramento CA 1239 31 986 49:17.6 51:29.7 2:12.0 15:54/M
43 Robert Hernandez Vacaville CA 1347 30 998 49:51.3 51:16.5 1:25.2 16:05/M
44 Miles Egstad Galt CA 1153 31 1145 55:27.2 57:35.2 2:07.9 17:53/M
45 Jesse Letro Woodland CA 1528 31 1156 55:41.6 56:39.4 0:57.7 17:58/M
46 Kevin Goldthwaite Sacramento CA 2394 32 1165 55:48.8 1:02:09.9 6:21.0 18:00/M
47 Neil Cohen Sacramento CA 1023 34 1197 56:50.6 58:34.2 1:43.6 18:20/M
48 John Lacey Sacramento CA 1486 34 1340 1:02:10.7 1:02:10.7 20:03/M
49 Daniel Tipton Sacramento CA 2086 32 1402 1:07:00.7 1:09:10.5 2:09.8 21:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Badolato Reno NV 849 37 6 17:46.3 17:46.6 0:00.2 5:44/M
2 Albert Hwang Sacramento CA 2344 35 10 18:40.9 18:41.6 0:00.7 6:01/M
3 Mark Oamek Woodland CA 1728 39 20 19:56.8 19:57.5 0:00.6 6:26/M
4 Trevor Harding Folsom CA 1302 39 38 20:54.9 20:55.8 0:00.9 6:45/M
5 David Wilson Sacramento CA 2192 35 40 20:57.7 21:02.5 0:04.8 6:45/M
6 Jeff Sweat Sacramento CA 2456 39 71 22:38.4 22:59.8 0:21.4 7:18/M
7 Chris Robert Rancho Murieta CA 1862 36 98 23:53.6 23:57.9 0:04.2 7:42/M
8 Nick Ifurung Sacramento CA 1389 35 108 24:24.7 24:27.5 0:02.7 7:52/M
9 Fernando Callender San Francisco CA 976 38 118 24:50.0 24:57.7 0:07.7 8:01/M
10 Wayland Lim Sacramento CA 1545 38 135 25:35.1 25:48.4 0:13.2 8:15/M
11 Michael Zobel Roseville CA 2238 37 167 26:40.2 26:52.9 0:12.6 8:36/M
12 Ray Pineda Elk Grove CA 1793 39 186 27:05.3 27:21.6 0:16.2 8:44/M
13 Milo Reyes Sacramento CA 1848 38 201 27:23.5 27:39.9 0:16.4 8:50/M
14 Gabriel Wilson Sacramento CA 2193 38 269 29:23.0 29:55.0 0:32.0 9:29/M
15 Ben Molin Sacramento CA 1674 37 284 29:47.9 30:12.4 0:24.5 9:36/M
16 Gabriel Miedema Sacramento CA 1658 35 295 30:05.7 30:40.5 0:34.7 9:42/M
17 Andy Bradbury Marysville CA 935 39 405 33:00.0 33:36.7 0:36.7 10:39/M
18 Donavon Hazen Sacramento CA 2340 39 414 33:05.8 33:34.0 0:28.1 10:40/M
19 David Stonehouse Sacramento CA 2027 39 448 33:42.0 34:11.9 0:29.9 10:52/M
20 Ta Avila Lodi CA 844 36 476 34:22.9 34:51.0 0:28.0 11:05/M
21 Damen Neue Nevada City CA 1709 37 494 34:39.5 35:45.8 1:06.2 11:11/M
22 Shane Ramirez Dixon CA 1830 37 502 35:01.4 37:08.4 2:06.9 11:18/M
23 Jason Hardie Folsom CA 1301 37 504 35:02.8 35:43.7 0:40.9 11:18/M
24 Jake Albin Lodi CA 809 37 522 35:41.0 36:09.1 0:28.0 11:31/M
25 Jose Bravo Sacramento CA 941 35 565 36:37.1 36:58.8 0:21.7 11:49/M
26 Daniel Griffith Jr. Sacramento CA 1267 37 632 38:20.3 40:14.9 1:54.6 12:22/M
27 Jesse Wilson Colfax CA 2195 37 641 38:44.4 41:04.9 2:20.4 12:30/M
28 Tom Stanley Lincoln CA 2326 35 646 38:46.8 41:02.0 2:15.2 12:30/M
29 Mike Heringer Davis CA 1343 35 670 39:27.7 39:56.3 0:28.5 12:44/M
30 Arturo Zaragoza Lincoln CA 2234 36 719 40:47.2 42:24.4 1:37.2 13:09/M
31 James Curley Sacramento CA 1062 35 735 41:16.5 42:23.7 1:07.2 13:19/M
32 Kevin Lovelace Sacramento CA 1571 37 749 41:37.5 42:27.0 0:49.4 13:25/M
33 Skye Dickenson Sacramento CA 1109 36 752 41:54.0 44:13.8 2:19.7 13:31/M
34 Cliff Hawley Sacramento CA 1317 37 766 42:24.1 43:46.4 1:22.3 13:41/M
35 Thep Phomsopha Sacramento CA 1788 35 770 42:33.9 43:11.5 0:37.5 13:44/M
36 David Chin Sacramento CA 2318 39 775 42:40.8 44:54.3 2:13.5 13:46/M
37 Steve Wong Elk Grove CA 2207 38 784 42:51.3 44:37.0 1:45.7 13:49/M
38 Steven Lauder Rancho Cordova CA 1515 38 802 43:19.3 44:43.8 1:24.5 13:58/M
39 Joe Azevedo Sutter CA 847 36 859 45:08.9 45:37.7 0:28.8 14:34/M
40 Chris Rice Fair Oaks CA 1853 39 914 46:35.3 47:16.3 0:40.9 15:02/M
41 John Eilers Roseville CA 1155 39 915 46:36.8 48:01.5 1:24.6 15:02/M
42 Dan Luong Elk Grove CA 1579 38 964 48:33.4 49:22.2 0:48.8 15:40/M
43 Jacob Olson Sacramento CA 1739 36 973 48:43.9 50:30.6 1:46.7 15:43/M
44 Ron Vasquez Citrus Heights CA 2122 36 988 49:23.3 49:36.7 0:13.4 15:56/M
45 Joe Flores Sacramento CA 1191 35 1122 54:29.5 56:28.7 1:59.1 17:35/M
46 Nick Mayer Orangevale CA 1633 35 1234 58:28.8 59:32.8 1:04.0 18:52/M
47 Ryan Kirkham Sacramento CA 1458 38 1245 59:06.4 1:00:37.4 1:30.9 19:04/M
48 Jeremy Arsich Sacramento CA 835 35 1265 59:38.5 1:01:44.5 2:05.9 19:14/M
49 Scott Yates Sacramento CA 2296 39 1273 59:54.7 1:01:11.0 1:16.3 19:19/M
50 David Serafini Fair Oaks CA 1940 37 1318 1:01:33.3 1:03:20.3 1:47.0 19:51/M
51 Lawrence Tabuso Elk Grove CA 2335 36 1400 1:06:53.0 1:08:02.0 1:09.0 21:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rob McGormley Elk Grove CA 1639 44 53 21:53.4 21:57.6 0:04.2 7:04/M
2 Paul Lewis Gold River CA 2363 40 57 21:57.6 22:00.2 0:02.6 7:05/M
3 Alfonso Bustamante Sacramento CA 2281 43 64 22:11.2 22:13.1 0:01.8 7:09/M
4 Michael Farmer Sacramento CA 2350 42 67 22:27.4 22:33.0 0:05.6 7:15/M
5 Sean McNatt Sacramento CA 1644 44 72 22:45.7 22:46.9 0:01.1 7:20/M
6 Scott Whiting Orangevale CA 2176 40 78 23:06.1 23:10.8 0:04.7 7:27/M
7 Joshua Strawn Sacramento CA 2032 44 101 23:59.5 24:05.2 0:05.7 7:44/M
8 John Vandermolen Sacramento CA 2117 40 104 24:08.0 24:09.7 0:01.6 7:47/M
9 George Ribet Elk Grove CA 2297 42 146 25:57.8 26:13.3 0:15.5 8:22/M
10 Robert Schuetzle Sacramento CA 2388 42 151 26:12.0 26:25.3 0:13.3 8:27/M
11 Robert Flores Long Beach CA 1192 43 159 26:34.6 26:40.0 0:05.4 8:34/M
12 Bryant Powell Elk Grove CA 1808 41 173 26:45.5 26:54.5 0:08.9 8:38/M
13 Ranolfo Ugalino Manteca CA 2101 41 205 27:31.1 27:39.6 0:08.5 8:53/M
14 Chris Fuller Sutter Creek CA 1214 43 237 28:25.7 28:44.7 0:19.0 9:10/M
15 Ron Gomez Sacramento CA 1249 44 253 29:04.1 29:20.0 0:15.8 9:23/M
16 Stuart Levin Elk Grove CA 1535 40 289 29:57.3 31:30.1 1:32.8 9:40/M
17 Stephan Daues West Sacramento CA 2331 42 305 30:22.7 30:51.3 0:28.5 9:48/M
18 Quang Wang Davis CA 2146 44 360 32:10.5 32:39.6 0:29.0 10:23/M
19 Tom Morton Sacramento CA 1691 40 366 32:18.5 32:43.7 0:25.1 10:25/M
20 Ray Catapana Fairfield CA 2475 40 379 32:24.9 34:16.6 1:51.6 10:27/M
21 Dave Ross El Dorado Hills CA 2273 44 410 33:03.1 33:32.2 0:29.0 10:40/M
22 Roman Munoz Sacramento CA 1698 44 506 35:05.2 35:30.8 0:25.6 11:19/M
23 Kraig Leland Rancho Cordova CA 1524 41 507 35:11.1 37:05.2 1:54.1 11:21/M
24 Marvin Talusik Sacramento CA 2055 43 540 36:08.3 36:26.7 0:18.4 11:39/M
25 Steve Hronek West Sacramento CA 2463 40 553 36:23.0 36:58.3 0:35.2 11:44/M
26 Clint Lockard West Sac CA 1557 42 594 37:19.0 39:17.0 1:58.0 12:02/M
27 William Gutierrez Sacramento CA 1277 41 637 38:28.5 39:16.1 0:47.5 12:25/M
28 Bill Blanchette Elk Grove CA 906 44 645 38:46.6 39:24.2 0:37.6 12:30/M
29 Gerry Dupuis Sacramento CA 1137 44 709 40:34.8 48:41.5 8:06.7 13:05/M
30 Gerry Dupuis Sacramento CA 1138 44 714 40:37.5 48:44.3 8:06.8 13:06/M
31 Scott Hoffman Tracy CA 1367 44 738 41:21.1 42:11.8 0:50.7 13:20/M
32 Donald Morrison Placerville CA 1685 44 751 41:53.0 43:05.3 1:12.2 13:31/M
33 John Hawley Rescue CA 1320 44 853 45:00.1 45:38.8 0:38.6 14:31/M
34 Gregory Critz Rancho Cordova CA 1053 41 916 46:38.0 49:01.8 2:23.8 15:03/M
35 Aaron Gorman Sacramento CA 1255 42 1049 52:32.0 54:06.8 1:34.8 16:57/M
36 Nathan Barankin Sacramento CA 861 44 1061 52:48.4 53:50.8 1:02.4 17:02/M
37 David Malarkey Rancho Cordova CA 1603 44 1129 54:50.5 56:40.7 1:50.1 17:41/M
38 William Schult Sacramento CA 1930 43 1257 59:24.0 1:00:58.7 1:34.7 19:10/M
39 Douglass Noblett Rancho Cordova CA 2256 42 1330 1:01:58.4 1:03:01.6 1:03.2 19:59/M
40 Scott Teachout Citrus Heights CA 2071 40 1344 1:03:00.3 1:04:10.2 1:09.9 20:19/M
41 Steve Diaz Sacramento CA 1106 44 1371 1:04:25.4 1:04:25.4 20:47/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edward Olkowski Sacramento CA 2466 45 47 21:22.1 21:24.3 0:02.2 6:54/M
2 Richard King West Sacramento CA 1454 45 82 23:17.6 23:24.0 0:06.4 7:31/M
3 Matthew Mitchell Sacramento CA 2310 47 96 23:52.1 24:00.8 0:08.7 7:42/M
4 David Lux Sacramento CA 1581 46 138 25:41.5 25:49.9 0:08.3 8:17/M
5 Joel Ledesma Sacramento CA 1520 47 141 25:49.6 25:49.6 8:20/M
6 Mark Riggle Sacramento CA 1855 46 177 26:46.8 27:02.2 0:15.3 8:38/M
7 Michael Fellers Sacramento CA 1184 45 193 27:17.6 27:32.5 0:14.9 8:48/M
8 Roger Peene El Dorado Hills CA 1770 45 216 27:42.2 28:00.3 0:18.0 8:56/M
9 Stephen Lerner Sacramento CA 1527 49 226 28:04.4 28:14.1 0:09.7 9:03/M
10 Brian Rupe Citrus Heights CA 1896 46 236 28:25.7 28:41.9 0:16.1 9:10/M
11 Erich Scharf Sacramento CA 2245 49 249 28:56.7 29:13.6 0:16.9 9:20/M
12 Jeff Bame Sacramento CA 857 45 256 29:06.8 29:28.0 0:21.1 9:23/M
13 Frank Schoch Galt CA 1923 49 264 29:15.1 29:29.5 0:14.3 9:26/M
14 Jeff Olsen Orangevale CA 1737 48 303 30:19.7 30:39.9 0:20.1 9:47/M
15 Mark Lachman Roseville CA 1489 49 313 30:34.2 31:07.9 0:33.7 9:52/M
16 Paul Concannon Sacramento CA 1029 46 361 32:11.8 32:11.8 10:23/M
17 John Lane Beale Afb CA 1503 48 365 32:18.3 32:51.3 0:33.0 10:25/M
18 Alberto Alba Fairfield CA 808 46 385 32:34.5 32:54.6 0:20.1 10:30/M
19 Gary Roberts Sacramento CA 1864 48 430 33:22.5 33:52.8 0:30.3 10:46/M
20 Michael Colvin Davis CA 1027 46 454 33:51.6 34:03.4 0:11.7 10:55/M
21 Martin Quinones Elk Grove CA 1818 49 469 34:08.4 35:00.2 0:51.8 11:01/M
22 Gary Bird Sacramento CA 904 45 486 34:30.3 34:46.4 0:16.1 11:08/M
23 Rodd Lilley Roseville CA 1543 47 495 34:41.1 34:59.7 0:18.6 11:11/M
24 Kevin Leveroni Elk Grove CA 1531 47 597 37:21.3 39:09.8 1:48.5 12:03/M
25 Matthew Helms Sacramento CA 1328 46 657 39:04.9 41:05.9 2:01.0 12:36/M
26 Dave Hackett Davis CA 1281 49 672 39:30.3 39:56.6 0:26.3 12:45/M
27 Darin Pometta Sacramento CA 1799 45 694 39:56.7 41:02.8 1:06.1 12:53/M
28 Peter Korn Auburn CA 1479 49 716 40:42.0 41:16.6 0:34.5 13:08/M
29 Jeromy Peralta Vacaville CA 1773 46 760 42:01.9 42:48.1 0:46.1 13:33/M
30 Mike Gardner Plumas Lake CA 2437 45 917 46:46.7 47:14.4 0:27.7 15:05/M
31 Ajamu Lamumba Sacramento CA 1497 49 938 47:32.1 48:58.9 1:26.8 15:20/M
32 Brent Feldman Sacramento CA 1179 45 976 48:50.3 49:20.7 0:30.4 15:45/M
33 Keith Lucas Elk Grove CA 2270 49 982 49:13.4 49:51.9 0:38.5 15:53/M
34 Daniel Shaw Carmichael CA 1947 45 1053 52:35.2 53:48.5 1:13.2 16:58/M
35 Elisa Rayon Sacramento CA 1836 45 1066 52:56.0 54:06.5 1:10.5 17:05/M
36 Garry Dormandy Cameron Park CA 1121 45 1086 53:19.6 54:10.0 0:50.4 17:12/M
37 Sean Kent Lincoln CA 1451 49 1090 53:26.2 59:59.4 6:33.1 17:14/M
38 Dan Keating Pioneer CA 1442 48 1118 54:21.1 56:21.6 2:00.5 17:32/M
39 Tom Wildemann Sacramento CA 2181 49 1200 57:03.0 58:11.3 1:08.2 18:24/M
40 Richard Ressa Stockton CA 1847 45 1276 1:00:00.4 1:02:03.7 2:03.2 19:21/M
41 Matt Boyer Lincoln CA 931 48 1283 1:00:18.9 1:02:12.5 1:53.6 19:27/M
42 Jerry Daniels Elk Grove CA 1073 46 1348 1:03:39.2 1:04:57.1 1:17.8 20:32/M
43 Rich Toledo Elk Grove CA 2089 47 1375 1:04:49.8 1:06:30.6 1:40.8 20:55/M
44 Tony White Rocklin CA 2173 49 1397 1:06:44.2 1:08:01.0 1:16.8 21:32/M
45 Ed Fong Sacramento CA 2420 45 1408 1:07:10.1 1:08:48.3 1:38.2 21:40/M
46 Craig Usher Sacramento CA 2105 46 1418 1:08:07.0 1:09:17.9 1:10.9 21:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hakan Erilesson Malung SWEDEN 2405 53 2 16:49.1 16:49.1 5:25/M
2 John Painting Sacramento CA 2285 54 12 19:07.8 19:09.0 0:01.2 6:10/M
3 John Borsos Sacramento CA 2289 51 16 19:42.3 19:42.3 6:21/M
4 Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA 1605 51 24 20:05.0 20:07.0 0:02.0 6:29/M
5 Sam Savinovich Sacramento CA 1914 51 39 20:55.6 20:58.9 0:03.3 6:45/M
6 Thomas Alfredsson Malung SWEDEN 2406 54 58 22:03.3 22:07.1 0:03.7 7:07/M
7 Tim Freedman Elk Grove CA 2453 53 73 22:47.2 22:48.7 0:01.5 7:21/M
8 Tom Savage Sacramento CA 2410 53 127 25:19.6 25:32.5 0:12.8 8:10/M
9 Grady Walker West Sacramento CA 2137 53 147 25:58.9 26:17.2 0:18.2 8:23/M
10 Dean Borg Sacramento CA 922 52 214 27:39.4 27:49.1 0:09.7 8:55/M
11 Ray Kwong Sacramento CA 2319 54 276 29:36.8 29:53.4 0:16.6 9:33/M
12 William George Gold River CA 1233 53 343 31:33.2 32:05.1 0:31.9 10:11/M
13 Ron Hofsdal Elk Grove CA 1369 51 403 32:57.3 33:24.3 0:27.0 10:38/M
14 Mark Smith Fair Oaks CA 1995 52 416 33:06.5 33:33.3 0:26.7 10:41/M
15 Craig Halterman El Dorado Hills CA 1286 51 437 33:32.9 34:01.6 0:28.6 10:49/M
16 Bozheng Yang Folsom CA 2218 52 442 33:39.8 34:39.5 0:59.6 10:51/M
17 Brian Sullivan Fair Oaks CA 2044 53 445 33:40.6 34:02.3 0:21.6 10:52/M
18 Lino Soto Sacramento CA 2398 51 509 35:16.7 35:36.2 0:19.5 11:23/M
19 Dean Mortenson Sacramento CA 1687 53 533 35:56.8 36:16.2 0:19.3 11:35/M
20 Dan Pollard Roseville CA 2378 53 549 36:21.9 36:56.8 0:34.9 11:44/M
21 Don Murray Sacramento CA 1701 53 772 42:36.4 46:51.6 4:15.1 13:45/M
22 Art Rodriguez Sacramento CA 1877 52 774 42:40.3 42:58.4 0:18.1 13:46/M
23 Doug Henkle Elk Grove CA 1333 53 832 44:14.8 45:26.8 1:12.0 14:16/M
24 Mike Davis Elk Grove CA 1082 52 834 44:18.4 45:07.7 0:49.2 14:17/M
25 Dan Quinonez Dixon CA 1819 50 848 44:50.9 45:36.2 0:45.3 14:28/M
26 Allen Martin Sacramento CA 1616 50 851 44:55.2 46:54.9 1:59.6 14:29/M
27 Ricky Younger Grass Valley CA 2231 54 873 45:39.4 45:53.0 0:13.6 14:44/M
28 Michael John Sacramento CA 1414 54 884 46:02.4 46:05.8 0:03.3 14:51/M
29 Jim Stuart Sacramento CA 2041 51 942 47:40.7 48:46.2 1:05.5 15:23/M
30 Gregory Hanel Roseville CA 1290 51 984 49:16.1 49:54.8 0:38.6 15:54/M
31 James Cronen Reno NV 1057 51 1005 50:21.9 51:40.8 1:18.8 16:15/M
32 Thomas Campbell Elk Grove CA 2356 50 1291 1:00:33.3 1:01:40.7 1:07.4 19:32/M
33 Kevin Leisher Folsom CA 1523 52 1292 1:00:33.8 1:01:40.3 1:06.5 19:32/M
34 Tom Newell Folsom CA 2400 52 1297 1:00:36.9 1:01:50.5 1:13.6 19:33/M
35 Carlos Rodrigues Sacramento CA 1872 54 1322 1:01:46.9 1:02:56.0 1:09.1 19:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Morgan Folsom CA 2438 57 54 21:54.7 21:57.0 0:02.2 7:04/M
2 Gary Camp Fair Oaks CA 977 59 59 22:03.6 22:07.2 0:03.5 7:07/M
3 Duanne McMullen Sacramento CA 2411 56 69 22:33.8 25:17.8 2:44.0 7:16/M
4 Ed Klotz Incline Village NV 2348 55 106 24:14.2 24:18.0 0:03.8 7:49/M
5 Ronny Stigsson Malung SWEDEN 2379 57 123 25:08.9 25:12.5 0:03.6 8:06/M
6 Edward Harris Sacramento CA 2481 56 131 25:28.0 26:55.1 1:27.0 8:13/M
7 Titus Toyama Sacramento CA 2093 59 164 26:36.8 26:50.3 0:13.5 8:35/M
8 Dale Miller Lodi CA 1663 55 169 26:41.7 26:53.6 0:11.9 8:36/M
9 Gary Brewer Rancho Cordova CA 944 57 187 27:07.0 27:10.3 0:03.3 8:45/M
10 Richard Buikema Elverat CA 960 57 191 27:15.8 27:29.4 0:13.6 8:47/M
11 Ken Ives Lahaina HI 1395 58 198 27:20.4 27:38.1 0:17.6 8:49/M
12 Matt Friedman Sacramento CA 1203 57 270 29:24.7 29:44.2 0:19.4 9:29/M
13 Larry Hintz Sacramento CA 1358 58 294 30:01.5 30:23.6 0:22.0 9:41/M
14 Paul Deadman Roseville CA 1091 57 333 31:11.1 31:39.5 0:28.3 10:04/M
15 Paul Lopez Live Oak CA 1564 58 383 32:32.3 33:03.3 0:31.0 10:30/M
16 Phillip Hess Elk Grove CA 1354 57 386 32:35.1 32:58.3 0:23.2 10:31/M
17 John Edwards Sacramento CA 1148 58 529 35:50.9 36:26.3 0:35.4 11:34/M
18 John Dexter Sacramento CA 1104 59 609 37:44.8 38:27.8 0:43.0 12:10/M
19 Larry Walker Folsom CA 2138 58 649 38:50.0 38:50.0 12:32/M
20 Robert Batten Sacramento CA 874 55 700 40:11.1 40:15.2 0:04.0 12:58/M
21 Richard Barna Senior South Lake Tahoe CA 869 59 778 42:42.3 44:22.5 1:40.1 13:46/M
22 Tim Lubecki Grizzly Flats CA 1576 59 835 44:19.9 45:31.5 1:11.6 14:18/M
23 Glenn Carson Sacramento CA 987 59 870 45:35.1 45:54.1 0:18.9 14:42/M
24 Robert Waugh Lodi CA 2149 55 992 49:31.9 50:19.7 0:47.7 15:58/M
25 Mitch Rubinoff Carmichael CA 1891 55 1180 56:11.9 57:31.0 1:19.1 18:07/M
26 Earl Schellhous Rio Linda CA 1917 59 1181 56:12.2 57:39.2 1:26.9 18:08/M
27 Steve Fujimori Sacramento CA 1212 58 1187 56:26.8 57:50.6 1:23.8 18:12/M
28 Roger Castle Lockeford CA 1001 57 1192 56:43.2 58:43.4 2:00.2 18:18/M
29 Kevin Brown Turlock CA 954 57 1404 1:07:01.1 1:09:10.4 2:09.2 21:37/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Glenn Misono Newcastle CA 1668 61 15 19:28.2 19:30.2 0:02.0 6:17/M
2 Ron Souza Citrus Heights CA 2008 61 42 21:03.1 21:03.5 0:00.4 6:47/M
3 Larry Fritz Orangevale CA 1206 60 75 22:50.4 22:54.0 0:03.6 7:22/M
4 Steve Swindel Sacramento CA 2049 61 107 24:18.5 24:22.6 0:04.1 7:50/M
5 Jim Rasmussen Sacramento CA 1832 64 113 24:32.6 24:46.7 0:14.0 7:55/M
6 Edward Herzog Granite Bay CA 1351 63 156 26:30.3 26:41.1 0:10.8 8:33/M
7 Dana Laferriere Elk Grove CA 1493 62 188 27:08.1 27:13.7 0:05.6 8:45/M
8 Frank Gallardo Carmichael CA 1217 62 202 27:24.2 27:36.9 0:12.7 8:50/M
9 Harry Gibbons Sacramento CA 1234 63 238 28:28.8 28:39.7 0:10.8 9:11/M
10 Gary Matson Fair Oaks CA 2460 63 421 33:09.9 33:15.2 0:05.2 10:42/M
11 Roque Villarreal Rio Linda CA 2129 61 488 34:35.2 35:17.1 0:41.9 11:09/M
12 Robert Yates Sacramento CA 2222 64 583 36:58.0 37:51.0 0:53.0 11:55/M
13 Michael Kvarme Sacramento CA 2339 61 683 39:45.0 40:56.3 1:11.2 12:49/M
14 Michael Benton Tracy CA 893 60 710 40:35.9 41:40.4 1:04.5 13:05/M
15 Vern Davis Sacramento CA 1087 62 952 47:59.0 48:36.5 0:37.5 15:29/M
16 Jim Sylvia Sacramento CA 2050 63 990 49:25.5 50:07.4 0:41.9 15:56/M
17 Greg Kline Chico CA 1460 61 1007 50:26.5 52:13.3 1:46.7 16:16/M
18 Edward Neves Orangevale CA 1710 62 1074 53:11.2 54:18.9 1:07.7 17:09/M
19 David Serafini Fair Oaks CA 1939 60 1321 1:01:45.7 1:03:34.0 1:48.3 19:55/M
20 Dale Stradford Sacramento CA 2029 63 1376 1:04:53.1 1:07:03.8 2:10.7 20:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Arnold Utterback Sacramento CA 2107 68 81 23:14.7 23:15.8 0:01.1 7:30/M
2 Howard Posner Sacramento CA 1807 67 152 26:16.9 26:22.3 0:05.3 8:28/M
3 Carlos Sanchez Sacramento CA 1906 66 197 27:20.4 27:38.0 0:17.5 8:49/M
4 Glenn Bailey Roseville CA 851 67 243 28:44.8 28:55.4 0:10.6 9:16/M
5 Greg Kendrick Auburn CA 1447 66 265 29:15.9 29:38.4 0:22.5 9:26/M
6 Jon Thomas Carmichael CA 2076 67 332 31:10.0 31:29.1 0:19.1 10:03/M
7 Wayne Lang Carmichael CA 1506 65 377 32:24.6 32:46.4 0:21.7 10:27/M
8 Jeff Serota Pollock Pines CA 2440 65 387 32:36.4 32:45.4 0:08.9 10:31/M
9 Robin Hook Yuba City CA 1377 67 525 35:47.0 36:23.6 0:36.6 11:33/M
10 David Silberman Auburn CA 1968 68 577 36:50.2 37:23.2 0:33.0 11:53/M
11 Steve Jacobs Carmichael CA 1402 69 913 46:33.7 47:10.6 0:36.9 15:01/M
12 Stephen Billigmeier Stockton MO 902 67 953 47:59.9 48:31.3 0:31.4 15:29/M
13 David Phillips Folsom CA 1785 69 1018 51:07.1 52:19.9 1:12.8 16:29/M
14 Jerry Carter South Lake Tahoe CA 990 68 1026 51:28.2 52:53.0 1:24.7 16:36/M
15 Richard Beach Sacramento CA 877 67 1027 51:29.1 52:12.7 0:43.5 16:36/M
16 Donald Billigmeier Sonora CA 901 65 1056 52:37.5 53:30.9 0:53.3 16:58/M
17 Eliseo Nunez Tracy CA 1725 69 1102 53:49.6 56:06.4 2:16.8 17:22/M
18 Bill Howe Sacramento CA 2294 68 1110 54:05.9 55:32.8 1:26.9 17:27/M
19 Bob Phillips Davis CA 1783 66 1158 55:42.6 56:38.9 0:56.2 17:58/M
20 Frank Slaton Auburn CA 1981 66 1183 56:16.1 56:32.7 0:16.5 18:09/M
21 John Hunter Sacramento CA 2253 68 1357 1:04:00.1 1:05:23.7 1:23.6 20:39/M
22 Robert Hirsch Rio Linda CA 1361 69 1399 1:06:46.0 1:08:01.3 1:15.3 21:32/M
23 Tony Sotomayor Roseville CA 2006 67 1415 1:07:49.7 1:09:02.2 1:12.5 21:53/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Howard Dickstein Sacramento CA 1111 70 115 24:33.6 24:39.4 0:05.7 7:55/M
2 Antony Smith Sacramento CA 1988 71 266 29:18.7 29:32.2 0:13.5 9:27/M
3 John Segerdell Sacramento CA 1936 73 286 29:51.2 30:06.6 0:15.3 9:38/M
4 Chris Pantos Penryn CA 1754 74 438 33:36.8 33:42.3 0:05.5 10:50/M
5 Jack Craig Lincoln CA 1049 73 572 36:38.4 37:11.1 0:32.7 11:49/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gary Hollinger Carmichael CA 2434 78 282 29:47.0 30:13.0 0:25.9 9:36/M
2 Edward Echeverria Rancho Cordova CA 1147 79 538 36:02.5 37:09.8 1:07.3 11:37/M
3 Karl Bucholz Carmichael CA 958 78 642 38:45.3 39:40.6 0:55.2 12:30/M
4 Glenn Millar Folsom CA 1662 75 1232 58:28.0 59:26.2 0:58.1 18:52/M
5 Ed Asato Sunnyvale CA 838 76 1419 1:08:21.2 1:10:06.4 1:45.1 22:03/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edgar Brichta Sacramento CA 945 85 818 43:41.3 46:15.4 2:34.1 14:05/M