2015 Zoo Zoom 10K 10K Run

2015 Zoo Zoom 10K

Age Group Results

April 19, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

10K Run

Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natasha Evans Folsom CA 2752 14 34 46:47.6 46:52.6 0:04.9 7:33/M
2 Erin Sjosten Foresthill CA 3057 15 248 1:03:25.2 1:03:37.1 0:11.8 10:14/M
3 Ilish Gedestad San Diego CA 2791 19 331 1:09:29.8 1:09:54.1 0:24.3 11:12/M
4 Jade Murray El Dorado Hills CA 2964 16 468 1:24:17.4 1:24:40.8 0:23.4 13:36/M
5 Sara Ludden Davis CA 2916 13 481 1:26:54.5 1:27:36.2 0:41.7 14:01/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maiya Greenwood Tahoe City CA 2809 22 28 45:41.2 45:45.4 0:04.2 7:22/M
2 Alexia Poon Sacramento CA 3000 23 38 47:10.8 47:12.3 0:01.5 7:36/M
3 Emiliana Cofell Claremont CA 2704 21 80 51:25.2 51:35.2 0:09.9 8:18/M
4 Hannah Houston Sacramento CA 2843 20 86 52:07.7 52:08.6 0:00.9 8:24/M
5 Andrea Poon Sacramento CA 3001 22 88 52:10.0 52:11.6 0:01.5 8:25/M
6 Jackie Stjohn Sacramento CA 3081 23 126 54:52.7 55:00.1 0:07.4 8:51/M
7 Sarah Winning Sacramento CA 3134 23 166 57:46.8 57:59.0 0:12.2 9:19/M
8 Marissa Graves Chico CA 2804 24 222 1:01:28.4 1:01:47.9 0:19.5 9:55/M
9 Kristin Herbert Granite Bay CA 2832 22 243 1:03:13.1 1:03:44.1 0:30.9 10:12/M
10 Katherine MacKenzie San Francisco CA 2922 22 257 1:03:59.6 1:04:24.0 0:24.3 10:19/M
11 Ina Juarez Sacramento CA 2868 24 267 1:04:44.2 1:04:44.2 10:26/M
12 Meaghan Connor Sacramento CA 2712 22 280 1:05:42.5 1:06:12.7 0:30.1 10:36/M
13 Arianna Kupras Elk Grove CA 2887 23 294 1:06:14.0 1:06:29.0 0:15.0 10:41/M
14 Jen Rodrigues Sacramento CA 3025 23 360 1:12:03.2 1:12:21.4 0:18.2 11:37/M
15 Denisse Mendoza Sacramento CA 2947 24 407 1:15:57.2 1:16:11.4 0:14.2 12:15/M
16 Katie Maniscalco Roseville CA 2930 23 416 1:17:28.9 1:17:58.5 0:29.6 12:30/M
17 Amanda Hefner Davis CA 2830 24 417 1:17:46.1 1:18:12.3 0:26.1 12:33/M
18 Kristen Elliot Davis CA 2747 24 418 1:17:46.4 1:18:11.9 0:25.5 12:33/M
19 Alyssa Ferguson Davis CA 2759 23 428 1:18:51.8 1:19:20.2 0:28.3 12:43/M
20 Julie Blomster Sacramento CA 2656 23 430 1:18:56.4 1:19:18.2 0:21.8 12:44/M
21 Taylor Horn-Reyes Roseville CA 2842 24 431 1:19:04.3 1:19:33.3 0:29.0 12:45/M
22 Feychoi Saechao Sacramento CA 3038 23 450 1:21:06.2 1:21:23.9 0:17.6 13:05/M
23 Vina Nguyen Sacramento CA 2972 24 465 1:23:55.4 1:24:14.3 0:18.9 13:32/M
24 Nicole Betts Fair Oaks CA 2652 23 478 1:26:39.7 1:26:53.6 0:13.8 13:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeanette Rowe Elk Grove CA 3230 25 44 47:44.2 47:50.0 0:05.8 7:42/M
2 Amanda Clifford Lincoln CA 2702 28 58 49:04.7 49:08.4 0:03.7 7:55/M
3 Marly Young Sacramento CA 3146 28 67 50:21.4 50:28.0 0:06.6 8:07/M
4 Tiffany James Sacramento CA 3175 26 73 50:42.8 50:45.9 0:03.1 8:11/M
5 Nicole Rallo Vacaville CA 3211 29 76 50:53.0 50:59.9 0:06.8 8:12/M
6 Whitney Nickel West Sacramento CA 2975 28 97 52:38.4 52:48.4 0:10.0 8:29/M
7 Rachel Young Sacramento CA 3147 26 100 52:43.1 53:08.4 0:25.2 8:30/M
8 Laura Huffman Lodi CA 2846 27 109 53:21.9 53:28.5 0:06.6 8:36/M
9 Ruth Weir Sacramento CA 3125 29 117 53:52.0 53:58.3 0:06.3 8:41/M
10 Kate Gonzales Sacramento CA 2798 26 128 55:03.4 55:13.1 0:09.6 8:53/M
11 Samantha Slack Plumas Lake CA 3058 27 137 55:48.7 55:57.4 0:08.7 9:00/M
12 Kara Schoonveld Sacramento CA 3204 27 153 57:23.1 57:35.0 0:11.9 9:15/M
13 Cathy Tann Sacramento CA 3092 27 162 57:38.8 57:55.9 0:17.1 9:18/M
14 Bonnie Sellers Roseville CA 3048 27 176 58:37.9 58:56.3 0:18.3 9:27/M
15 Alaina Star Davis CA 3075 26 181 59:00.1 59:23.9 0:23.7 9:31/M
16 Megan Huerbin Sacramento CA 2845 25 191 59:31.4 59:40.7 0:09.2 9:36/M
17 Ashley Angelone Weaverville CA 2620 29 193 59:43.4 1:00:01.2 0:17.7 9:38/M
18 Aubrey Blanton Carmichael CA 2655 28 202 1:00:04.5 1:00:20.9 0:16.4 9:41/M
19 Ashley Gross Folsom CA 2811 29 218 1:01:16.9 1:01:39.5 0:22.5 9:53/M
20 Kristina Patterson Davis CA 2991 25 234 1:02:32.0 1:02:55.7 0:23.6 10:05/M
21 Christina Smith Sacramento CA 3062 28 238 1:02:57.3 1:03:09.9 0:12.5 10:09/M
22 Felicia Alvarez Fair Oaks CA 2612 28 247 1:03:25.2 1:03:38.6 0:13.4 10:14/M
23 Robin Trainor Sacramento CA 3180 29 250 1:03:27.5 1:04:12.0 0:44.5 10:14/M
24 Katy Gachowski Davis CA 2782 25 270 1:04:52.8 1:05:08.2 0:15.3 10:28/M
25 Rachel Audirsch Carmichael CA 2626 29 273 1:04:59.9 1:05:12.5 0:12.6 10:29/M
26 Sarah Mills Woodland CA 2953 27 279 1:05:42.2 1:06:12.7 0:30.5 10:36/M
27 Meghan Slavensky Sacramento CA 3059 29 298 1:06:44.5 1:06:51.6 0:07.0 10:46/M
28 Lizzie Gedestad Sacramento CA 3164 28 323 1:09:00.7 1:09:26.2 0:25.4 11:08/M
29 Roxy Diaz Sacramento CA 2734 28 324 1:09:01.5 1:09:31.1 0:29.5 11:08/M
30 Lakisha Colbert Citrus Heights CA 2706 27 334 1:09:36.9 1:09:52.3 0:15.3 11:14/M
31 Lauren James Davis CA 2857 27 349 1:11:13.6 1:11:37.4 0:23.8 11:29/M
32 Katherine Beeson Chico CA 2646 25 372 1:12:20.4 1:12:52.7 0:32.2 11:40/M
33 Chealy Nhem Roseville CA 2973 29 389 1:13:29.9 1:14:01.8 0:31.9 11:51/M
34 Danielle Maniscalco Roseville CA 2929 28 415 1:17:25.5 1:17:55.5 0:30.0 12:29/M
35 Karina Snapp West Sacramento CA 3066 25 426 1:18:45.2 1:19:13.4 0:28.1 12:42/M
36 Kathryn Hunt Penryn CA 2851 25 457 1:22:43.1 1:23:06.8 0:23.6 13:20/M
37 Alena Hansen Granite Bay CA 2820 25 460 1:23:01.9 1:23:17.7 0:15.8 13:23/M
38 Natalie Shields Roseville CA 3054 25 493 1:29:12.5 1:29:47.6 0:35.0 14:23/M
39 Kat Argueta Sacramento CA 2622 28 495 1:30:24.6 1:30:59.3 0:34.7 14:35/M
40 Arrionne Aguilar Rocklin CA 2603 29 499 1:32:42.5 1:33:22.2 0:39.6 14:57/M
41 Sara Conner Sacramento CA 2711 28 515 1:45:58.7 1:46:43.9 0:45.1 17:05/M
42 Megan Jennings Sacramento CA 2860 28 516 1:45:58.9 1:46:43.1 0:44.1 17:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Berlier Orangevale CA 3238 34 25 45:19.7 45:22.0 0:02.3 7:19/M
2 Jolene Pasztor Rancho Cordova CA 2989 32 68 50:30.7 50:35.0 0:04.3 8:09/M
3 Nicole Korynta Sacramento CA 3196 32 95 52:29.8 52:35.9 0:06.0 8:28/M
4 Jessica Holmes Roseville CA 2838 32 106 53:08.1 53:12.7 0:04.6 8:34/M
5 Monica Ventura Elk Grove CA 3111 30 115 53:49.9 54:01.2 0:11.3 8:41/M
6 Suzanne Umina Folsom CA 3162 31 119 53:59.6 54:02.0 0:02.3 8:42/M
7 Allyson Conwell Carmichael CA 2715 34 129 55:07.9 55:45.2 0:37.2 8:53/M
8 Mariah Phillips Sacramento CA 2998 34 160 57:34.1 57:42.3 0:08.2 9:17/M
9 Alexis Fitzpatrick Sacramento CA 2765 34 178 58:52.2 59:35.9 0:43.6 9:30/M
10 Sonya Sorich El Dorado Hills CA 3161 33 201 1:00:04.4 1:00:25.9 0:21.5 9:41/M
11 Rebekah Cearley Sacramento CA 2692 33 204 1:00:17.9 1:00:30.3 0:12.4 9:43/M
12 Jennel Fernandez Sacramento CA 2760 33 207 1:00:25.7 1:00:29.0 0:03.2 9:45/M
13 Suzanne Glidewell Sacramento CA 2796 30 216 1:01:14.0 1:01:30.7 0:16.7 9:53/M
14 Maria Lipana Folsom CA 2906 33 217 1:01:16.2 1:01:39.5 0:23.2 9:53/M
15 Jenny Floyd Acampo CA 2768 31 223 1:01:33.9 1:01:51.6 0:17.7 9:56/M
16 Monica Stark Sacramento CA 3076 34 228 1:02:06.5 1:02:52.9 0:46.3 10:01/M
17 Riley Stamper Fair Oaks CA 3074 31 252 1:03:55.2 1:04:04.0 0:08.7 10:19/M
18 Catherine Ratliff Elk Grove CA 3010 34 285 1:05:58.5 1:06:17.6 0:19.0 10:38/M
19 Megan Cox El Dorado Hills CA 2720 31 295 1:06:20.0 1:06:33.9 0:13.8 10:42/M
20 Nicole Scruggs Elk Grove CA 3047 31 296 1:06:28.1 1:06:46.4 0:18.3 10:43/M
21 Natalie Boulton West Sacramento CA 2665 32 311 1:07:33.8 1:08:15.0 0:41.2 10:54/M
22 Emily Ban Wilton CA 2635 33 343 1:10:23.7 1:10:41.9 0:18.1 11:21/M
23 Colleen Sullivan Cutrus Heights CA 3083 33 345 1:10:25.5 1:10:45.5 0:19.9 11:21/M
24 Sam Cohen Sacramento CA 2705 32 346 1:10:37.3 1:11:04.0 0:26.6 11:23/M
25 Mayra Lucatero Sacramento CA 2914 30 350 1:11:27.9 1:11:50.3 0:22.4 11:31/M
26 Jennifer Palmer Mountain View CA 2985 31 354 1:11:50.3 1:12:34.4 0:44.0 11:35/M
27 Bonnie Samayoa West Sacramento CA 3041 32 355 1:11:50.3 1:12:34.9 0:44.5 11:35/M
28 Meghan Eisberg Napa CA 2745 33 362 1:12:05.7 1:12:55.7 0:49.9 11:38/M
29 Alyssa Petrino Stockton CA 2996 31 367 1:12:12.8 1:13:02.0 0:49.2 11:39/M
30 Ashley Roberts Sacramento CA 3020 31 368 1:12:12.9 1:13:01.7 0:48.8 11:39/M
31 Larisa Bautista Sacramento CA 2642 31 382 1:12:56.8 1:13:10.9 0:14.1 11:46/M
32 Cristina Bautista Rancho Cordova CA 2643 34 383 1:13:00.9 1:13:15.5 0:14.6 11:46/M
33 Casey Marsh Sacramento CA 2936 30 387 1:13:21.6 1:13:40.6 0:19.0 11:50/M
34 Chelsea Fink Sacramento CA 2762 32 391 1:13:53.6 1:18:27.4 4:33.8 11:55/M
35 Karyn Snyder Lodi CA 3071 31 393 1:13:57.5 1:14:16.7 0:19.2 11:56/M
36 Van Hua Sacramento CA 2844 32 408 1:16:26.8 1:16:38.3 0:11.5 12:20/M
37 Fabiola Harden Elk Grove CA 2821 34 425 1:18:36.4 1:18:58.9 0:22.5 12:41/M
38 Judy Arcala Sacrament CA 2621 31 436 1:19:15.7 1:19:48.1 0:32.4 12:47/M
39 Mary Finney Beale Afb CA 2763 32 453 1:21:59.4 1:22:42.0 0:42.5 13:13/M
40 Sarah Lipton Sacramento CA 2907 33 467 1:24:14.0 1:24:46.9 0:32.9 13:35/M
41 Jenna Brimage Woodland CA 2673 31 473 1:26:06.2 1:26:33.6 0:27.3 13:53/M
42 Amber Dalton Sacramento CA 2724 30 488 1:28:21.0 1:28:53.6 0:32.5 14:15/M
43 Elizabeth Byers Sacramento CA 2680 33 517 1:45:59.6 1:46:44.1 0:44.5 17:06/M
44 Serena Green Carmichael CA 2806 30 522 1:47:56.2 1:48:35.6 0:39.3 17:25/M
45 Deanna Flores Roseville CA 2767 32 525 1:50:24.1 1:51:04.4 0:40.2 17:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Genna Scott Roseville CA 3045 38 31 46:37.6 46:41.2 0:03.6 7:31/M
2 Shannon Hagan San Francisco CA 2817 38 33 46:46.6 46:47.4 0:00.8 7:33/M
3 Mayra Mendoza Fresno CA 3206 39 55 48:52.2 48:53.8 0:01.5 7:53/M
4 Julie Devore Folsom CA 2732 35 57 48:58.0 49:03.6 0:05.5 7:54/M
5 Mellissa Eilers Roseville CA 3213 38 69 50:32.0 51:04.9 0:32.8 8:09/M
6 Nicole Sinnott Santa Rosa CA 3212 39 74 50:43.7 51:13.8 0:30.0 8:11/M
7 Katharine Bayley Sacramento CA 2644 38 87 52:10.0 52:15.8 0:05.8 8:25/M
8 Elisa Lambourne Rocklin CA 2890 39 93 52:25.6 52:36.0 0:10.4 8:27/M
9 Olivia Lee San Francisco CA 2896 36 94 52:25.7 52:36.7 0:11.0 8:27/M
10 Jillena Hernandez Sacramento CA 2834 37 107 53:12.8 53:21.4 0:08.5 8:35/M
11 Kristy De Vancy Sacramento CA 3202 37 111 53:38.2 53:47.9 0:09.7 8:39/M
12 Amy Zipp Roseville CA 3153 35 113 53:42.6 54:16.6 0:33.9 8:40/M
13 Siobhan Reilley Sacramento CA 3012 38 118 53:56.1 54:02.5 0:06.3 8:42/M
14 Carol Falter Sacramento CA 3229 39 164 57:40.9 57:51.8 0:10.8 9:18/M
15 Janine Hicks Gold River CA 3190 36 167 57:50.0 57:59.4 0:09.4 9:20/M
16 Andrea Daily Sacramento CA 2723 37 177 58:46.8 58:56.0 0:09.2 9:29/M
17 Suzanne Shelton West Sac CA 3051 38 187 59:10.6 59:18.4 0:07.8 9:33/M
18 Heather Hertima Fair Oaks CA 3224 35 206 1:00:22.2 1:01:10.6 0:48.4 9:44/M
19 Emily Hunley West Sacramento CA 2847 35 215 1:00:54.3 1:01:25.5 0:31.1 9:49/M
20 Stephanie Recio Carmichael CA 3011 37 225 1:01:55.7 1:02:22.3 0:26.6 9:59/M
21 Virginia Ryan Grass Valley CA 3037 37 226 1:02:04.1 1:02:50.8 0:46.7 10:01/M
22 Amy Wagner Carmichael CA 3117 38 229 1:02:13.9 1:02:38.3 0:24.3 10:02/M
23 Nicole Rivers Wheatland CA 3017 35 235 1:02:38.1 1:02:58.6 0:20.5 10:06/M
24 Irene Wong-Chi Elk Grove CA 3138 39 237 1:02:52.1 1:03:08.9 0:16.7 10:08/M
25 Lisa Lachioma Roseville CA 2888 36 251 1:03:39.1 1:04:10.1 0:30.9 10:16/M
26 Tanya Church Elk Grove CA 2697 38 253 1:03:56.8 1:04:17.3 0:20.4 10:19/M
27 Sherriee Cole Dixon CA 2709 39 286 1:05:59.0 1:06:18.1 0:19.0 10:39/M
28 Kimberly Wells Sacramento CA 3128 37 293 1:06:13.6 1:06:29.3 0:15.7 10:41/M
29 Kaci Heberlein Orangevale CA 2828 35 297 1:06:36.4 1:06:54.1 0:17.7 10:45/M
30 Mary Frank Granite Bay CA 2774 38 302 1:06:55.9 1:07:15.3 0:19.3 10:48/M
31 Stacey Saito Sacramento CA 3039 35 310 1:07:32.2 1:08:02.2 0:29.9 10:54/M
32 Melody Martinez Rancho Cordova CA 2938 35 314 1:07:58.3 1:08:22.9 0:24.5 10:58/M
33 Dorothy Chan Elk Grove CA 2694 37 333 1:09:36.1 1:10:01.8 0:25.7 11:14/M
34 Traci Howard Richards Sacramento CA 3170 39 338 1:09:59.3 1:10:15.5 0:16.2 11:17/M
35 Michelle Maghari Sacramento CA 2924 35 341 1:10:21.4 1:10:40.0 0:18.5 11:21/M
36 Michelle Forbess Fair Oaks CA 2770 39 342 1:10:23.6 1:10:42.0 0:18.4 11:21/M
37 Laura Sullivan Citrus Heights CA 3084 36 344 1:10:25.3 1:10:45.3 0:20.0 11:21/M
38 Tara O'Donnell Sacramento CA 2978 37 358 1:11:53.5 1:12:28.1 0:34.5 11:36/M
39 Michelle Markwart Deveaux Rancho Cordova CA 2935 37 361 1:12:04.7 1:12:18.1 0:13.3 11:37/M
40 Sarah Canfield Sacramento CA 2687 37 363 1:12:06.3 1:12:27.0 0:20.6 11:38/M
41 Sara Lorentzen Sacramento CA 2913 39 371 1:12:16.5 1:12:37.9 0:21.4 11:39/M
42 Alicia Ekland Chico CA 2746 37 373 1:12:20.9 1:12:53.0 0:32.0 11:40/M
43 Tiffany Wilson Sacramento CA 3133 35 380 1:12:54.3 1:13:08.8 0:14.4 11:45/M
44 Candice Palaspas Sacramento CA 2984 37 402 1:14:52.8 1:15:05.9 0:13.1 12:05/M
45 Vanessa Rule Sacramento CA 3033 36 413 1:17:20.8 1:17:50.0 0:29.1 12:28/M
46 Cara Kruse-Kessler Sacramento CA 3210 37 438 1:19:16.9 1:19:41.1 0:24.2 12:47/M
47 Catie Petroff Morgan Hill CA 2997 39 444 1:20:11.4 1:20:35.7 0:24.2 12:56/M
48 Melissa Allman Rancho Murieta CA 2610 35 452 1:21:47.9 1:22:01.1 0:13.1 13:11/M
49 Melissa Blume Folsom CA 2660 35 456 1:22:19.3 1:22:50.1 0:30.7 13:17/M
50 Leslie Anderson Folsom CA 2617 37 462 1:23:20.0 1:24:05.1 0:45.1 13:26/M
51 Shannon Gasper Sacramento CA 2789 35 500 1:32:42.7 1:33:22.5 0:39.7 14:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cherie Smith Sacramento CA 3061 44 16 42:31.4 42:32.5 0:01.0 6:51/M
2 Jennifer Rasmussen Sacramento CA 3009 43 20 43:00.6 43:01.8 0:01.2 6:56/M
3 Jennifer Backs Davis CA 2630 44 56 48:53.3 48:57.5 0:04.2 7:53/M
4 Heather Mangus Shingle Springs CA 3236 41 83 51:45.7 51:55.0 0:09.2 8:21/M
5 Rachel Scott Fair Oaks CA 3046 43 84 51:54.4 52:04.7 0:10.3 8:22/M
6 Tami Gore Sacramento CA 2802 40 96 52:33.2 52:40.4 0:07.2 8:29/M
7 Lisa Mihora Glendale AZ 2949 41 110 53:25.8 53:34.5 0:08.7 8:37/M
8 Jenny Iskandar Rancho Cordova CA 2854 42 135 55:45.7 55:56.5 0:10.7 9:00/M
9 Annalisa Co Carmichael CA 2703 40 143 56:18.0 56:27.0 0:09.0 9:05/M
10 Lana Korn Folsom CA 2882 44 146 56:26.7 56:32.6 0:05.8 9:06/M
11 Enriquete Rico Sacramento CA 3194 44 149 56:38.2 56:51.7 0:13.5 9:08/M
12 Betsy Armstrong Sacramento CA 2623 44 209 1:00:39.3 1:00:45.4 0:06.1 9:47/M
13 Kim Niemeyer Sacramento CA 2976 44 213 1:00:51.7 1:01:08.4 0:16.7 9:49/M
14 Darcy Littlefield Plymouth CA 2908 44 232 1:02:19.3 1:02:48.7 0:29.3 10:03/M
15 Veronica White Rocklin CA 3130 40 249 1:03:25.4 1:03:37.0 0:11.5 10:14/M
16 Kristi Talbert Rancho Cordova CA 3091 43 256 1:03:58.9 1:04:26.3 0:27.3 10:19/M
17 Lorrie Lorell Antelope CA 2912 44 258 1:04:02.0 1:04:09.0 0:06.9 10:20/M
18 Trish Lenkiewicz Elk Grove CA 2900 42 276 1:05:18.8 1:05:33.7 0:14.9 10:32/M
19 Alicia Wong Elk Grove CA 3137 40 283 1:05:53.8 1:06:10.5 0:16.7 10:38/M
20 Dannelle Sheetz South Lake Tahoe CA 3184 43 290 1:06:05.0 1:06:19.4 0:14.4 10:40/M
21 Jessica Thoma Sacramento CA 3097 41 306 1:07:09.9 1:07:25.6 0:15.6 10:50/M
22 Olga Quinones Elk Grove CA 3002 40 316 1:08:14.7 1:08:44.8 0:30.1 11:00/M
23 Najia Rosales Davis CA 3029 42 322 1:08:51.8 1:08:55.7 0:03.9 11:06/M
24 Heather Burke Rocklin CA 2679 40 327 1:09:06.3 1:09:30.2 0:23.8 11:09/M
25 Aimee Tannehill Davis CA 3093 42 330 1:09:20.6 1:09:32.5 0:11.9 11:11/M
26 Georgia Ashley Sacramento CA 2625 43 351 1:11:28.3 1:11:49.5 0:21.1 11:32/M
27 Melanie Rivera Roseville CA 3015 40 359 1:11:54.7 1:12:10.3 0:15.5 11:36/M
28 Chandra Victor Sacramento CA 3112 43 369 1:12:13.9 1:12:42.4 0:28.4 11:39/M
29 Christine Gardiner Elk Grove CA 2788 44 376 1:12:27.7 1:12:58.8 0:31.0 11:41/M
30 Cassandra Angello Sacramento CA 2618 43 378 1:12:44.7 1:13:24.7 0:39.9 11:44/M
31 Michelle Espy Elk Grove CA 2750 40 424 1:18:33.0 1:18:49.1 0:16.0 12:40/M
32 Angelic Maxwell Sacramento CA 2939 42 427 1:18:49.0 1:19:06.1 0:17.1 12:43/M
33 Melissa Hannigan Sacramento CA 2819 41 439 1:19:17.2 1:19:40.7 0:23.5 12:47/M
34 Renee Viehmann Rancho Cordova CA 3114 41 443 1:20:04.7 1:20:29.3 0:24.6 12:55/M
35 Alison Adams Elk Grove CA 2601 40 448 1:20:30.6 1:20:48.1 0:17.5 12:59/M
36 Shawna Merkle Rocklin CA 2948 42 480 1:26:49.1 1:27:04.5 0:15.3 14:00/M
37 Belinda Ragsdale Sacramento CA 3005 42 485 1:27:33.0 1:27:54.4 0:21.3 14:07/M
38 Marnie Knue Folsom CA 2879 40 486 1:27:46.4 1:28:09.7 0:23.3 14:09/M
39 Dana Carrigan Fair Oaks CA 2690 44 491 1:28:54.9 1:29:19.9 0:25.0 14:20/M
40 Celina Lemus Sacramento CA 2899 44 512 1:42:08.8 1:42:35.9 0:27.0 16:28/M
41 Diane Leung Carmichael CA 2901 44 521 1:47:55.6 1:48:35.6 0:39.9 17:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Valerie Robinson West Sacramento CA 3023 45 30 46:17.2 46:20.8 0:03.6 7:28/M
2 Aimee Kizziar Folsom CA 3186 48 70 50:34.2 50:39.5 0:05.3 8:09/M
3 Sharon Finley Folsom CA 3223 45 150 56:54.2 57:50.8 0:56.6 9:11/M
4 Michelle Gaborko Vacaville CA 2781 46 171 58:02.6 58:14.9 0:12.3 9:22/M
5 Maggie Jones Elk Grove CA 2867 45 173 58:11.5 58:30.5 0:18.9 9:23/M
6 Tonya Rizzo-Murray El Dorado Hills CA 3019 47 182 59:03.9 59:26.3 0:22.4 9:31/M
7 Suzy Brusca Carmichael CA 2676 46 205 1:00:21.1 1:00:31.8 0:10.6 9:44/M
8 Eva Johnson Elk Grove CA 2862 45 274 1:05:02.9 1:05:20.3 0:17.3 10:29/M
9 Trish Fontana Elk Grove CA 2769 49 317 1:08:28.3 1:08:54.9 0:26.6 11:03/M
10 Andrea Azevedo Sacramento CA 2628 48 332 1:09:33.0 1:09:54.5 0:21.4 11:13/M
11 Kim Dinh Roseville CA 2736 47 364 1:12:12.0 1:12:43.3 0:31.2 11:39/M
12 Vikki Warner Sacramento CA 3121 49 398 1:14:30.8 1:14:58.2 0:27.3 12:01/M
13 Jenni Murphy Sacramento CA 2962 46 403 1:14:53.4 1:15:06.7 0:13.3 12:05/M
14 Gloria Gonzalez Sacramento CA 2800 46 410 1:16:40.5 1:17:10.6 0:30.1 12:22/M
15 Samantha Blackburn Sacramento CA 3192 47 422 1:18:10.1 1:18:36.7 0:26.6 12:36/M
16 Renee Bingham Modesto CA 2653 47 423 1:18:33.0 1:19:06.6 0:33.5 12:40/M
17 Eva Garcia Carmichael CA 2785 45 437 1:19:16.1 1:19:26.1 0:09.9 12:47/M
18 Lisa Mack Roseville CA 2921 46 440 1:19:19.2 1:19:40.2 0:20.9 12:48/M
19 Lorna Miller Sacramento CA 2952 46 447 1:20:26.1 1:20:54.9 0:28.7 12:58/M
20 Noel Roberts Sacramento CA 3021 47 458 1:22:52.1 1:23:05.8 0:13.7 13:22/M
21 Uyen Trinh-Le Sacramento CA 3103 45 459 1:22:57.5 1:23:29.0 0:31.5 13:23/M
22 Donna Swygert Elk Grove CA 3088 45 469 1:24:23.3 1:25:02.2 0:38.9 13:37/M
23 Shelly Logan Carmichael CA 2911 45 471 1:25:04.6 1:25:31.0 0:26.3 13:43/M
24 Carol Davis Elk Grove CA 2725 47 494 1:29:31.2 1:30:02.1 0:30.8 14:26/M
25 Asher Hamilton Folsom CA 3237 48 505 1:34:44.8 1:35:13.9 0:29.1 15:17/M
26 Kathleen Vales Elk Grove CA 3108 47 507 1:34:57.1 1:35:39.2 0:42.0 15:19/M
27 Shari Dailey Davis CA 2722 49 511 1:40:29.7 1:41:12.3 0:42.5 16:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jane Inouye Sacramento CA 3200 54 61 49:22.2 49:24.7 0:02.5 7:58/M
2 Jackie Sword-Olson Carmichael CA 3087 51 65 50:17.3 50:22.2 0:04.8 8:07/M
3 Diana Lucero-Wehner Rancho Cordova CA 3226 50 104 53:00.6 53:05.0 0:04.3 8:33/M
4 Renee Webster-Hawkins Sacramento CA 3124 51 112 53:41.3 53:50.6 0:09.2 8:40/M
5 Meg Pollard Roseville CA 3215 53 127 54:59.5 55:05.9 0:06.4 8:52/M
6 Lourdes Conrad West Sacramento CA 2713 51 136 55:45.8 55:56.5 0:10.6 9:00/M
7 Elizabeth Katsura Weimar CA 2874 51 161 57:37.9 57:54.7 0:16.8 9:18/M
8 Laura Kulsik Vero Beach FL 2885 54 184 59:04.9 59:13.5 0:08.6 9:32/M
9 Liza Medina Elk Grove CA 2946 52 190 59:29.7 59:39.0 0:09.2 9:36/M
10 Reimah Reinert Pleasant Grove CA 3013 52 196 59:58.6 1:00:06.1 0:07.5 9:40/M
11 Lisa Gray Reno NV 2805 51 233 1:02:26.5 1:02:46.0 0:19.4 10:04/M
12 Susan Delzompo Granite Bay CA 2730 51 245 1:03:15.7 1:03:47.1 0:31.4 10:12/M
13 Sonja Marino Galt CA 2934 53 259 1:04:13.8 1:04:13.8 10:21/M
14 Arlynn Ward Diamond Springs Californi CA 3120 54 260 1:04:21.0 1:04:34.9 0:13.9 10:23/M
15 Melissa Zapata Elk Grove CA 3151 52 261 1:04:25.4 1:04:35.1 0:09.6 10:23/M
16 Mary Greenfield Sacramento CA 2807 50 265 1:04:40.7 1:05:03.4 0:22.6 10:26/M
17 Zoe Misquez Sacramento CA 2954 52 266 1:04:43.3 1:04:54.5 0:11.2 10:26/M
18 Deborah Cahill El Dorado Hills CA 2681 53 287 1:06:00.4 1:06:16.0 0:15.5 10:39/M
19 Huguette Albrecht West Sacramento CA 2606 53 300 1:06:54.9 1:07:20.6 0:25.7 10:47/M
20 Suzette Bryant Elk Grove CA 2677 50 303 1:06:59.8 1:07:23.3 0:23.4 10:48/M
21 Kate Thornton El Dorado Hills CA 3099 54 326 1:09:05.0 1:09:21.1 0:16.1 11:09/M
22 Kyong Myers Roseville CA 2969 52 329 1:09:17.3 1:09:50.5 0:33.1 11:10/M
23 Tricia Wu Borges Elk Grove CA 3140 51 339 1:10:07.6 1:10:21.7 0:14.1 11:19/M
24 Jeani Calmes El Dorado Hills CA 2683 50 347 1:11:03.3 1:11:28.5 0:25.2 11:28/M
25 Kelly Stevenson Sacramento CA 3080 52 353 1:11:39.0 1:12:14.7 0:35.7 11:33/M
26 Karen Kanenaga Sacramento CA 2873 50 357 1:11:52.1 1:12:15.7 0:23.6 11:35/M
27 Sandra Conway Elk Grove CA 2714 52 370 1:12:14.2 1:12:41.6 0:27.3 11:39/M
28 Joan Aguilar Roseville CA 2604 53 374 1:12:23.1 1:12:47.7 0:24.5 11:40/M
29 Carole Vargas Folsom CA 3109 54 385 1:13:04.5 1:13:32.6 0:28.1 11:47/M
30 Rebecca Leisher Folsom CA 2898 50 392 1:13:56.6 1:14:27.7 0:31.1 11:55/M
31 Becky Ford Rocklin CA 2772 54 399 1:14:33.3 1:15:06.1 0:32.7 12:01/M
32 Brett Crick Sacramento CA 2721 53 400 1:14:33.4 1:15:06.3 0:32.9 12:01/M
33 Daphni Ames Orangevale CA 2613 50 421 1:17:56.2 1:18:15.2 0:19.0 12:34/M
34 Bg Horn Roseville CA 2841 50 433 1:19:08.2 1:19:35.9 0:27.7 12:46/M
35 Michele Fast Sacramento CA 2757 51 434 1:19:11.4 1:19:36.2 0:24.8 12:46/M
36 Dawn Barlly Sacramento CA 2637 53 463 1:23:24.5 1:23:57.4 0:32.9 13:27/M
37 Kim Langan Sacramento CA 2891 52 464 1:23:27.9 1:23:41.7 0:13.8 13:28/M
38 D Guthrey Tuolumne CA 3222 54 474 1:26:06.4 1:26:42.5 0:36.1 13:53/M
39 Marigold Ardron Sonora CA 3221 53 475 1:26:07.2 1:26:42.6 0:35.4 13:53/M
40 B Babow Folsom CA 2629 51 483 1:27:19.0 1:27:42.2 0:23.2 14:05/M
41 Monica Speers Stockton CA 3073 54 484 1:27:20.2 1:27:49.8 0:29.5 14:05/M
42 Yvonne Fenner Sacramento CA 2758 54 487 1:28:16.2 1:30:02.0 1:45.7 14:14/M
43 Tammy Bagley Sacramento CA 2633 54 508 1:35:31.8 1:36:12.7 0:40.8 15:24/M
44 Radyne Ingraham Woodland CA 2853 52 518 1:47:22.6 1:47:51.6 0:28.9 17:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Kunz Rancho Cordova CA 2886 59 14 42:26.2 42:26.9 0:00.7 6:51/M
2 Wendy Sones Leon Elk Grove CA 3072 57 62 49:27.5 49:30.4 0:02.9 7:59/M
3 Claudia Rogus Sacramento CA 3027 55 151 57:00.4 57:12.7 0:12.2 9:12/M
4 Fariba Kardan Sacramento CA 3193 56 203 1:00:14.9 1:00:32.3 0:17.4 9:43/M
5 Denice Murck-Kilgour Rancho Murieta CA 2961 59 208 1:00:30.6 1:00:49.7 0:19.0 9:45/M
6 Edna Lau West Sacramento CA 2892 58 246 1:03:16.2 1:03:26.7 0:10.5 10:12/M
7 Lori Patton Fair Oaks CA 2992 55 254 1:03:58.3 1:04:16.8 0:18.4 10:19/M
8 Kathy Harwell Elk Grove CA 2826 57 262 1:04:25.9 1:04:46.0 0:20.1 10:23/M
9 Ann Sherby Roseville CA 3053 58 277 1:05:23.5 1:05:49.5 0:25.9 10:33/M
10 Patricia Fernandez Auburn CA 2761 57 289 1:06:03.4 1:06:26.0 0:22.5 10:39/M
11 Patty Leiferman Fairfield CA 3176 56 321 1:08:48.8 1:09:04.6 0:15.7 11:06/M
12 Anne Greenwood Tahoe City CA 2808 55 335 1:09:39.5 1:10:12.9 0:33.3 11:14/M
13 Beth Ives Roseville CA 2855 56 337 1:09:51.2 1:09:57.5 0:06.2 11:16/M
14 Nancy Palmer Salinas CA 2986 58 365 1:12:12.2 1:12:55.9 0:43.7 11:39/M
15 Leigh Grogan Sacramento CA 2810 57 401 1:14:45.5 1:15:08.2 0:22.7 12:03/M
16 Rita Blomster Sacramento CA 2657 57 429 1:18:53.4 1:19:15.6 0:22.1 12:43/M
17 Peggy Gachowski Placerville CA 2783 55 432 1:19:08.0 1:19:23.1 0:15.1 12:46/M
18 Nancy Black Weimar CA 2654 55 441 1:19:52.5 1:20:11.7 0:19.1 12:53/M
19 Patti Calder San Mateo CA 2682 59 455 1:22:00.8 1:22:22.1 0:21.2 13:14/M
20 Susan Gedestad Sacramento CA 3165 58 472 1:25:35.3 1:26:02.4 0:27.0 13:48/M
21 Lyla Tyler Sacramento CA 3105 57 476 1:26:29.8 1:26:50.8 0:21.0 13:57/M
22 Karen Betts Fair Oaks CA 2651 55 479 1:26:42.3 1:26:56.1 0:13.8 13:59/M
23 Cynthia Rust Citrus Heights CA 3035 57 502 1:33:53.8 1:34:30.7 0:36.8 15:09/M
24 Alexa Donovan-Bowers Rancho Cordova CA 2739 55 503 1:33:54.6 1:34:31.2 0:36.6 15:09/M
25 Michelle Johnson Carmichael CA 2863 55 526 1:50:24.1 1:51:04.5 0:40.3 17:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shirley Harris Rio Linda CA 2824 61 139 56:06.4 56:16.2 0:09.7 9:03/M
2 Kerri Bartlett Colusa CA 2639 62 180 58:55.1 59:06.0 0:10.9 9:30/M
3 Christine Wellins Sacramento CA 3169 63 197 1:00:01.9 1:00:12.3 0:10.3 9:41/M
4 Anne Branstad Roseville CA 2669 61 200 1:00:03.5 1:00:35.0 0:31.5 9:41/M
5 Mary Ann Carrasco Sacramento CA 2689 60 224 1:01:38.7 1:01:53.0 0:14.3 9:56/M
6 Debra Brill Pleasant Grove CA 2672 62 281 1:05:44.7 1:06:14.5 0:29.8 10:36/M
7 Kiki Chvosta Sacramento CA 2698 60 308 1:07:23.2 1:07:30.5 0:07.2 10:52/M
8 Alice Chazen Sacramento CA 2695 64 397 1:14:29.0 1:14:50.3 0:21.3 12:01/M
9 Cindy Granados Sacramento CA 2803 61 477 1:26:29.9 1:26:51.2 0:21.2 13:57/M
10 Gail Hunt Penryn CA 2850 63 497 1:32:36.2 1:33:09.7 0:33.5 14:56/M
11 Susan Longwedel Sloughhouse CA 3182 63 504 1:34:02.8 1:34:27.8 0:24.9 15:10/M
12 Donna Perez Roseville CA 2993 64 514 1:45:13.3 1:45:49.5 0:36.2 16:58/M
13 Carolyn Brown Woodland CA 2674 62 519 1:47:23.0 1:47:52.3 0:29.3 17:19/M
14 Linda Dyer Sacramento CA 2742 62 520 1:47:49.7 1:48:16.0 0:26.2 17:23/M
15 Teri Tift Folsom CA 3100 61 527 1:50:25.8 1:51:04.0 0:38.1 17:49/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Virginia Leal Sacramento CA 2894 67 174 58:14.5 58:24.6 0:10.1 9:24/M
2 Ann McBride Truckee CA 2941 65 210 1:00:39.6 1:00:45.2 0:05.6 9:47/M
3 Sheila Vassey Sacramento CA 3160 65 318 1:08:31.0 1:08:57.1 0:26.0 11:03/M
4 Sue Hatton Sacramento CA 2827 69 356 1:11:50.7 1:12:12.9 0:22.2 11:35/M
5 Sarah Smith Sacramento CA 3065 67 394 1:14:02.0 1:14:23.7 0:21.6 11:56/M
6 Marcia Rackusin Woodland CA 3003 65 404 1:15:05.5 1:15:22.0 0:16.5 12:07/M
7 Dorothy Klishevich Sacramento CA 2878 69 466 1:24:04.3 1:24:37.1 0:32.8 13:34/M
8 Mary Jo Driver West Sacramento CA 2741 66 506 1:34:51.6 1:35:42.1 0:50.4 15:18/M
9 Dorothy Peterson Roseville CA 2995 68 513 1:45:11.9 1:45:49.5 0:37.5 16:58/M
10 Dawn Cole Fair Oaks CA 3177 66 523 1:48:36.5 1:49:11.3 0:34.8 17:31/M
11 Barbara Cross Elk Grove CA 3208 67 524 1:48:37.4 1:49:12.1 0:34.6 17:31/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charlyn Frazier Sacramento CA 2775 70 220 1:01:26.2 1:01:37.1 0:10.9 9:55/M
2 Rusty Barnett El Dorado Hills CA 2638 73 269 1:04:46.6 1:04:50.5 0:03.9 10:27/M
3 Sharon Sheetz South Lake Tahoe CA 3050 72 411 1:17:15.8 1:17:35.6 0:19.8 12:28/M
4 Irene Kessler Sacramento CA 2875 71 470 1:24:53.2 1:25:20.1 0:26.8 13:41/M
5 Karen Diekmeyer Stockton CA 2735 74 496 1:31:24.8 1:31:57.0 0:32.1 14:45/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marlene Kinser Stockton CA 2877 79 445 1:20:22.8 1:20:49.7 0:26.9 12:58/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Womack Sacramento CA 3136 17 6 39:29.6 39:29.6 0:00.0 6:22/M
2 Jonathan Gaborko Vacaville CA 2780 13 32 46:42.9 46:54.6 0:11.7 7:32/M
3 Bryce Cook N.highlands CA 2717 14 47 48:00.9 48:04.3 0:03.3 7:45/M
4 Brian Painting Sacramento CA 3166 18 51 48:16.6 48:18.6 0:01.9 7:47/M
5 Samuel Swope Roseville CA 3086 14 120 54:12.4 54:17.5 0:05.1 8:45/M
6 Max Colby Sacramento CA 2707 11 141 56:14.9 56:28.1 0:13.1 9:04/M
7 Sergio McNzeno Williams CA 3183 12 291 1:06:05.3 1:06:05.7 0:00.3 10:40/M
8 Ian Logan Carmichael CA 2910 16 292 1:06:09.2 1:06:35.4 0:26.2 10:40/M
9 Jacob Blume Folsom CA 2659 14 446 1:20:25.9 1:20:56.5 0:30.5 12:58/M
10 Joseph Allman Rancho Murieta CA 2609 13 451 1:21:47.4 1:22:00.0 0:12.5 13:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Max Manse Davis CA 2932 23 60 49:10.5 49:17.4 0:06.9 7:56/M
2 Shanti Ezrine Davis CA 2755 20 63 49:42.5 49:46.5 0:03.9 8:01/M
3 Eric Painting Sacramento CA 3167 20 98 52:39.4 52:41.5 0:02.1 8:30/M
4 Thor Kamphefner Granite Bay CA 2872 20 123 54:36.0 54:46.5 0:10.4 8:48/M
5 Ryan Campus Elk Grove CA 2686 24 221 1:01:26.3 1:01:45.9 0:19.6 9:55/M
6 Arjan Salimi Granite Bay CA 3040 22 240 1:03:10.9 1:03:42.1 0:31.1 10:11/M
7 Jordan Cole Davis CA 2708 23 244 1:03:15.6 1:03:41.0 0:25.4 10:12/M
8 Ethan McEnroe Davis CA 2943 24 419 1:17:47.3 1:18:12.1 0:24.8 12:33/M
9 Jake Addison Sacramento CA 2602 21 449 1:21:05.9 1:21:24.0 0:18.1 13:05/M
10 Steven Comstock Sacramento CA 3214 23 501 1:33:22.3 1:33:22.3 15:04/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Steinberg Sacramento CA 3077 28 21 43:22.4 43:25.1 0:02.7 7:00/M
2 Mitchell Deacon Placerville CA 3181 27 27 45:33.0 45:33.8 0:00.7 7:21/M
3 Christopher Thielen Sacramento CA 3096 29 116 53:51.9 53:58.6 0:06.6 8:41/M
4 Gabriel Cruz Sacramento CA 3191 28 121 54:28.7 54:47.7 0:19.0 8:47/M
5 Donald Myers San Jose CA 2968 29 148 56:30.9 57:04.3 0:33.3 9:07/M
6 David Larsen Sacramento CA 3233 28 155 57:29.7 57:51.8 0:22.0 9:16/M
7 Adam Gaston Sacramento CA 3218 28 163 57:39.0 57:56.2 0:17.1 9:18/M
8 Sean Luis Sacramento CA 2917 25 165 57:40.9 57:50.7 0:09.7 9:18/M
9 Travis Ralston Chico CA 3006 28 172 58:05.5 58:22.9 0:17.4 9:22/M
10 Daniel Sederquist Loomis CA 3217 28 212 1:00:44.2 1:00:55.9 0:11.6 9:48/M
11 Gabe Hernandez Sacramento CA 2833 29 239 1:03:05.0 1:03:16.3 0:11.3 10:10/M
12 Zachary Zamora Sacramento CA 3150 26 268 1:04:44.5 1:04:44.5 10:26/M
13 Tommy Thach Sacramento CA 3094 28 319 1:08:42.8 1:08:58.6 0:15.8 11:05/M
14 Marco Diaz Sacramento CA 2733 28 325 1:09:01.8 1:09:31.1 0:29.3 11:08/M
15 Joshua Buckmaster Sacramento CA 2678 25 348 1:11:03.7 1:11:29.3 0:25.6 11:28/M
16 Jaime Alejandres West Sacramento CA 2607 27 442 1:20:03.8 1:20:15.9 0:12.0 12:55/M
17 Aj Gillen Roseville CA 2794 27 492 1:29:12.3 1:29:46.9 0:34.5 14:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Pool Napa CA 2999 32 1 31:18.5 31:18.5 0:00.0 5:03/M
2 Mike Styczynski Roseville CA 3082 32 2 35:41.1 35:41.1 0:00.0 5:45/M
3 Gabriel Monroe Sacramento CA 2957 34 3 37:15.5 37:15.5 0:00.0 6:00/M
4 Mario Escobedo Fair Oaks CA 3235 33 7 39:31.5 39:36.8 0:05.2 6:22/M
5 Brandon Zipp Roseville CA 3154 34 18 42:43.2 42:44.6 0:01.3 6:53/M
6 Noe Garcia Sacramento CA 2787 30 42 47:28.2 47:32.5 0:04.3 7:39/M
7 Robert Saper Sacramento CA 3044 32 53 48:21.9 48:24.5 0:02.5 7:48/M
8 Curtis Yip Sacramento CA 3144 32 75 50:51.4 51:02.4 0:11.0 8:12/M
9 Eric Jessen Chico CA 2861 32 78 51:03.2 51:08.6 0:05.3 8:14/M
10 Bryson Korsboen Sacramento CA 2884 32 85 52:05.4 52:10.0 0:04.6 8:24/M
11 Tony Gutierrez Rancho Cordova CA 2816 30 124 54:49.6 55:40.6 0:50.9 8:50/M
12 Chris McIntosh Lincoln CA 2944 33 142 56:15.4 56:27.6 0:12.1 9:04/M
13 Jeff Guitarte Sacramento CA 2813 33 145 56:20.6 56:47.1 0:26.5 9:05/M
14 Alex Greimann Modesto CA 3232 30 152 57:10.8 57:26.8 0:16.0 9:13/M
15 Thomas Bremser Sacramento CA 3203 32 154 57:24.2 57:35.6 0:11.3 9:15/M
16 Will Santos Sacramento CA 3043 33 198 1:00:02.3 1:00:02.3 9:41/M
17 Nicholas Yeung Carmichael CA 3143 30 199 1:00:03.4 1:00:20.6 0:17.1 9:41/M
18 Joshua Baker Folsom CA 2634 33 236 1:02:43.0 1:02:53.9 0:10.9 10:07/M
19 David Nordahl Carmichael CA 2977 33 284 1:05:54.6 1:06:07.7 0:13.0 10:38/M
20 Carlos Banuelos Sacramento CA 2636 33 299 1:06:44.8 1:07:09.2 0:24.4 10:46/M
21 Graham Boulton West Sacramento CA 2664 34 312 1:07:34.2 1:08:15.7 0:41.5 10:54/M
22 Kenneth Bagley Sacramento CA 2631 31 461 1:23:11.9 1:23:48.3 0:36.4 13:25/M
23 Keaton Young Sacramento CA 3145 30 528 1:56:34.5 1:57:19.1 0:44.5 18:48/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Campbell Sacramento CA 2684 39 10 40:14.8 40:14.8 0:00.0 6:29/M
2 Dusty Robinson West Sacramento CA 3022 39 11 40:30.5 40:30.5 0:00.0 6:32/M
3 Brian Mohrlant Napa CA 2956 35 12 41:02.7 41:04.3 0:01.5 6:37/M
4 Kyle Shimasaki Elk Grove CA 3055 36 13 42:22.2 42:23.7 0:01.5 6:50/M
5 Adam McLearan Sacramento CA 2945 37 40 47:16.5 47:21.2 0:04.6 7:37/M
6 Raymond Cook N.highlands CA 2718 38 50 48:16.1 48:19.1 0:03.0 7:47/M
7 David Sterkel Sacramento CA 3079 36 52 48:18.4 48:20.5 0:02.1 7:47/M
8 Curtis Cogdill Sacramento CA 3187 36 108 53:14.6 53:30.6 0:16.0 8:35/M
9 Chris Conwell Carmichael CA 2716 38 130 55:08.0 55:45.0 0:37.0 8:54/M
10 Kyle Froling Sacramento CA 2776 35 133 55:23.5 55:26.3 0:02.8 8:56/M
11 Joseph Ramirez Woodland CA 3007 37 138 56:00.9 56:12.7 0:11.8 9:02/M
12 Steven Lease Newcastle CA 2895 37 147 56:30.5 56:42.3 0:11.8 9:07/M
13 Scott Forbess Fair Oaks CA 2771 38 156 57:31.5 57:48.3 0:16.8 9:17/M
14 Chris Fitzpatrick Folsom CA 3231 39 179 58:53.3 59:36.3 0:42.9 9:30/M
15 Rick Young Sacramento CA 3148 35 183 59:04.2 59:29.8 0:25.6 9:32/M
16 Kuo Ooi Rocklin CA 2980 39 188 59:21.3 59:29.0 0:07.7 9:34/M
17 Ung Tran Sacramento CA 3102 36 194 59:44.3 1:00:04.8 0:20.4 9:38/M
18 Jacob Hunley West Sacramento CA 2848 36 214 1:00:53.2 1:01:24.9 0:31.7 9:49/M
19 Jose Luis Romero Sacramento CA 3028 37 219 1:01:20.7 1:02:12.8 0:52.1 9:54/M
20 Dwayne Bradford Plymouth CA 2668 36 231 1:02:19.2 1:02:48.8 0:29.5 10:03/M
21 Tommy Royston Sacramento CA 3031 36 264 1:04:29.6 1:05:17.0 0:47.4 10:24/M
22 Greg Anderson Folsom CA 2616 38 278 1:05:26.4 1:06:12.1 0:45.6 10:33/M
23 Adam Frank Granite Bay CA 2773 38 301 1:06:55.2 1:07:14.6 0:19.4 10:48/M
24 Michael Garcia Elk Grove CA 2786 39 309 1:07:28.3 1:07:41.2 0:12.9 10:53/M
25 Tim Valderrama Sacramento CA 3107 39 320 1:08:46.2 1:08:56.0 0:09.8 11:05/M
26 Aaron Eisberg Napa CA 2744 35 375 1:12:26.4 1:13:16.7 0:50.3 11:41/M
27 Sanjay Lee Antelope CA 2897 37 386 1:13:06.7 1:13:35.7 0:29.0 11:47/M
28 Bryan Rivers Wheatland CA 3016 36 388 1:13:27.2 1:13:47.9 0:20.7 11:51/M
29 Aaron Ward Sacramento CA 3119 35 390 1:13:53.1 1:18:26.9 4:33.7 11:55/M
30 Milind Patel Sacramento CA 2990 38 395 1:14:03.7 1:14:16.2 0:12.4 11:57/M
31 Michael Rule Sacramento CA 3032 39 414 1:17:21.7 1:17:50.3 0:28.6 12:29/M
32 Sean Finney Beale Afb CA 2764 39 454 1:21:59.9 1:22:42.0 0:42.0 13:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Mutmansky Carmichael CA 2965 44 29 45:43.7 45:44.6 0:00.8 7:22/M
2 Michael Fry Sacramento CA 2777 40 35 46:48.2 46:51.9 0:03.6 7:33/M
3 Zachary Steinke Glendale AZ 3078 40 45 47:50.1 47:58.1 0:07.9 7:43/M
4 Paul Deveaux Rancho Cordova CA 2731 44 46 47:58.9 48:01.0 0:02.0 7:44/M
5 John Hicks Rancho Cordova CA 3189 40 48 48:07.9 48:12.4 0:04.5 7:46/M
6 Wil Mar Sacramento CA 2933 40 49 48:11.7 48:14.4 0:02.7 7:46/M
7 Randall Gunther Sacramento CA 2814 40 66 50:18.7 50:42.6 0:23.8 8:07/M
8 Joel Erb Sacramento CA 2748 41 89 52:12.0 52:18.2 0:06.2 8:25/M
9 Doug Evans Folsom CA 2751 43 105 53:03.1 53:03.1 8:33/M
10 Bernard Sia Philippines 3158 42 131 55:21.1 55:35.5 0:14.4 8:56/M
11 Kevin Miller Sacramento CA 2950 42 134 55:32.1 56:00.7 0:28.6 8:57/M
12 James Kaiser Sacramento CA 2870 43 140 56:10.3 56:48.1 0:37.8 9:04/M
13 Pete Holland Sacramento CA 2837 41 158 57:32.3 57:40.9 0:08.6 9:17/M
14 Jason Sims Rancho Cordova CA 3056 40 168 57:51.0 58:03.0 0:12.0 9:20/M
15 Kevin Heberlein Orangevale CA 2829 41 175 58:24.5 58:42.0 0:17.5 9:25/M
16 Chad Ryan Grass Valley CA 3036 41 227 1:02:05.0 1:02:51.2 0:46.2 10:01/M
17 Carl Jensen Sacramento CA 3168 40 241 1:03:11.6 1:03:32.2 0:20.5 10:11/M
18 Eric Harper Santa Nella CA 2823 40 282 1:05:50.2 1:06:19.4 0:29.2 10:37/M
19 Ted Evans Sacramento CA 2753 44 305 1:07:04.0 1:07:25.9 0:21.9 10:49/M
20 Timothy Angello Sacramento CA 2619 43 379 1:12:45.0 1:13:24.7 0:39.7 11:44/M
21 Mario Rodriguez Sacramento CA 3026 41 498 1:32:41.7 1:33:22.3 0:40.6 14:57/M
22 David Lusis Rancho Cordova CA 2919 44 509 1:35:49.6 1:36:12.5 0:22.8 15:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ernie Felix Sacramento CA 3179 49 4 37:58.6 37:58.7 0:00.1 6:07/M
2 Mike Keck South Lake Tahoe CA 3220 49 8 39:43.7 39:43.7 0:00.0 6:24/M
3 Mike Rizzo Carmichael CA 3018 49 9 40:00.3 40:00.3 0:00.0 6:27/M
4 Jeff Ang-Olson Sacramento CA 3195 47 24 44:36.1 44:37.9 0:01.7 7:12/M
5 Simon Waldron Orangevale CA 3118 48 36 46:49.0 46:50.3 0:01.3 7:33/M
6 Art Gonzales Stockton CA 2799 46 37 46:58.2 47:02.5 0:04.3 7:35/M
7 Duane Kopp Newcastle CA 2881 46 43 47:33.0 47:37.2 0:04.2 7:40/M
8 Derrick Booth Sacramento CA 3216 46 59 49:04.9 49:11.1 0:06.1 7:55/M
9 Ty Nickel West Sacramento CA 2974 45 99 52:40.1 52:50.6 0:10.4 8:30/M
10 Drew Club Bering Sacramento CA 2648 48 102 52:53.6 53:04.4 0:10.8 8:32/M
11 Matthew Tilley Livermore CA 3101 48 103 52:59.2 53:02.8 0:03.5 8:33/M
12 Nik Weber Magalia CA 3123 45 114 53:48.0 53:48.0 8:41/M
13 Bradley Swope Roseville CA 3085 47 125 54:52.4 54:57.5 0:05.1 8:51/M
14 Mark Sheetz South Lake Tahoe CA 3185 45 186 59:10.3 59:24.9 0:14.5 9:33/M
15 Brad Mack Roseville CA 2920 48 230 1:02:16.7 1:02:36.1 0:19.3 10:03/M
16 Dennis Talbert Rancho Cordova CA 3090 47 255 1:03:58.9 1:04:26.4 0:27.4 10:19/M
17 David Dodd Auburn CA 2737 49 271 1:04:55.2 1:05:17.8 0:22.5 10:28/M
18 Derek Liu Hughson CA 2909 47 275 1:05:13.6 1:05:38.1 0:24.5 10:31/M
19 Hoyt Maddox American Canyon CA 2923 45 315 1:08:06.4 1:08:38.0 0:31.6 10:59/M
20 Joe Hobbs Carmichael CA 2836 46 340 1:10:21.0 1:10:49.9 0:28.8 11:21/M
21 Raymond Victor Sacramento CA 3113 48 366 1:12:12.4 1:12:41.0 0:28.5 11:39/M
22 Michael Gaab Sacramento CA 2779 49 405 1:15:40.6 1:15:59.4 0:18.8 12:12/M
23 Michael Junker Elk Grove CA 2869 49 406 1:15:52.4 1:16:10.2 0:17.8 12:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Todd Watkins Sacramento CA 3122 51 19 42:52.2 42:52.9 0:00.6 6:55/M
2 Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA 2927 51 22 43:31.2 43:34.9 0:03.6 7:01/M
3 Jody Thawley Roseville CA 3095 50 54 48:32.2 48:35.8 0:03.6 7:50/M
4 Brian Snyder Foslom CA 3069 51 71 50:37.8 50:42.9 0:05.0 8:10/M
5 James Mohrherr Sacramento CA 2955 52 72 50:37.9 50:45.2 0:07.3 8:10/M
6 Matthew Mayer Rancho Cordova CA 2940 50 77 50:55.7 51:11.8 0:16.0 8:13/M
7 Bob Murray El Dorado Hills CA 2963 52 101 52:47.4 53:10.8 0:23.3 8:31/M
8 Craig Halterman El Dorado Hills CA 2818 51 122 54:29.8 54:38.4 0:08.5 8:47/M
9 David Gavia Elk Grove CA 3205 52 132 55:21.9 55:30.9 0:08.9 8:56/M
10 Mike Korn Folsom CA 2883 53 144 56:19.3 56:25.0 0:05.7 9:05/M
11 San Vong Elk Grove CA 3116 52 157 57:31.5 57:42.7 0:11.2 9:17/M
12 Aziz Alsagoff Cameron Park CA 2611 54 169 57:54.0 57:54.0 9:20/M
13 Manuel Izaguirre Roseville CA 2856 52 170 57:57.2 58:08.3 0:11.0 9:21/M
14 Tod Borges Elk Grove CA 2662 50 195 59:57.6 1:00:11.3 0:13.6 9:40/M
15 Joe Manes Sacramento CA 2928 54 242 1:03:12.3 1:03:58.1 0:45.8 10:12/M
16 Dan Makieve Sacramento CA 2926 51 263 1:04:28.7 1:04:45.2 0:16.4 10:24/M
17 Tom Hutchison Sacramento CA 2852 51 307 1:07:14.8 1:07:24.7 0:09.9 10:51/M
18 Stephen Alessi Sacramento CA 3188 52 352 1:11:35.3 1:11:55.2 0:19.9 11:33/M
19 Larry Ames Orangevale CA 2614 52 420 1:17:55.3 1:18:14.8 0:19.4 12:34/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA 2640 58 5 38:08.7 38:08.7 0:00.0 6:09/M
2 Steve Bond Grass Valley CA 2661 58 15 42:30.7 42:31.0 0:00.2 6:51/M
3 Jim Micheaels Sacramento CA 3207 58 17 42:40.5 42:40.5 6:53/M
4 Andy Harris Sacramento CA 3201 55 26 45:20.6 45:20.6 0:00.0 7:19/M
5 Don Snyder Browns Valley CA 3070 55 41 47:20.0 47:26.1 0:06.0 7:38/M
6 Steven L. Rose Sacramento CA 3030 58 82 51:40.8 51:52.0 0:11.2 8:20/M
7 Richard Withrow Pleasant Grove CA 3135 56 90 52:17.7 52:25.5 0:07.8 8:26/M
8 Terry Snook Elk Grove CA 3068 56 91 52:21.2 52:47.4 0:26.1 8:27/M
9 Robert Aguilera Dixon CA 2605 55 185 59:05.5 59:20.9 0:15.4 9:32/M
10 Eric Loewe El Dorado Hills CA 3199 57 211 1:00:41.1 1:00:54.3 0:13.2 9:47/M
11 Chris Shepherd Citrus Heights CA 3052 59 304 1:07:02.1 1:07:29.7 0:27.5 10:49/M
12 David Smith El Dorado Hills CA 3063 57 313 1:07:43.9 1:07:56.3 0:12.3 10:55/M
13 Don Myers Roseville CA 2967 58 328 1:09:16.9 1:09:50.6 0:33.7 11:10/M
14 Dennis Gedestad Sacramento CA 2790 56 336 1:09:46.4 1:10:10.8 0:24.3 11:15/M
15 Greg Harwell Elk Grove CA 2825 56 482 1:27:18.9 1:27:39.0 0:20.1 14:05/M
16 Lou Delzompo Granite Bay CA 2729 55 510 1:40:28.6 1:41:02.4 0:33.7 16:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Goodwin Sacramento CA 2801 61 39 47:11.4 47:14.8 0:03.3 7:37/M
2 Shane Berli Elk Grove CA 2649 60 64 49:55.8 50:02.0 0:06.1 8:03/M
3 Steve Swindel Sacramento CA 3173 61 79 51:17.2 51:17.2 0:00.0 8:16/M
4 Michael Perry Lodi CA 2994 61 81 51:40.7 51:43.7 0:02.9 8:20/M
5 Bob Wells Elk Grove CA 3127 60 189 59:25.6 59:33.2 0:07.5 9:35/M
6 Brent Vockrodt Mather CA 3115 63 377 1:12:39.5 1:13:02.7 0:23.2 11:43/M
7 Doug Gedestad Sacramento CA 3163 62 384 1:13:03.0 1:13:29.7 0:26.7 11:47/M
8 Stephen Dyer Sacramento CA 2743 61 396 1:14:16.7 1:14:44.6 0:27.9 11:59/M
9 Tim Shelley Sacramento CA 3209 63 412 1:17:18.3 1:17:43.9 0:25.6 12:28/M
10 Robert Wils Sacramento CA 3132 64 435 1:19:14.4 1:19:46.5 0:32.1 12:47/M
11 Paul Bagley Sacramento CA 2632 60 489 1:28:30.7 1:29:11.1 0:40.3 14:16/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donald Koeberlein Sacramento CA 2880 68 92 52:25.4 52:27.1 0:01.7 8:27/M
2 Delbert Giese West Sacramento CA 2793 68 159 57:34.0 57:44.4 0:10.4 9:17/M
3 Richard Hernandez Sacramento CA 3228 67 288 1:06:00.9 1:06:08.9 0:08.0 10:39/M
4 David Driver West Sacramento CA 2740 65 381 1:12:55.3 1:13:45.9 0:50.6 11:46/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Ammon Carmichael CA 2615 70 23 43:53.8 43:54.3 0:00.5 7:05/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Abe Underwood Gold River CA 3106 77 272 1:04:57.6 1:05:06.2 0:08.6 10:29/M
2 Don Sheetz South Lake Tahoe CA 3049 78 409 1:16:31.2 1:16:50.8 0:19.5 12:20/M
3 Ron Lingren Fair Oaks CA 2905 77 490 1:28:54.8 1:29:19.8 0:25.0 14:20/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Flanagan Lincoln CA 2766 83 192 59:35.5 59:37.5 0:02.0 9:37/M