2015 Way Too Cool

2015 Way Too Cool

Overall Results

March 07, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management
 

50K

  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Patrick Smyth 25 28 M 1 M 18-29 1 46:56.7 5:52/M 1 1:16:58.0 5:55/M 1 1:00:53.7 6:03/M 3:04:48.5 5:57/M
2 Ryan Bak 39 33 M 1 M 30-39 2 46:57.2 5:52/M 2 1:17:50.0 5:59/M 2 1:05:33.0 6:31/M 3:10:20.0 6:08/M
3 Timothy Tollefson 1091 29 M 2 M 18-29 3 46:58.1 5:52/M 3 1:21:04.1 6:14/M 4 1:12:18.1 7:11/M 3:20:20.4 6:27/M
4 Jorge Maravilla 37 37 M 2 M 30-39 4 47:28.4 5:56/M 4 1:21:53.1 6:18/M 16 1:19:25.4 7:53/M 3:28:46.9 6:43/M
5 Fernando Blanco 153 35 M 3 M 30-39 11 52:35.6 6:34/M 6 1:27:47.4 6:45/M 3 1:10:42.5 7:01/M 3:31:05.7 6:48/M
6 Craig Schmidt 26 31 M 4 M 30-39 5 49:56.4 6:15/M 5 1:25:40.9 6:35/M 13 1:18:49.0 7:50/M 3:34:26.5 6:54/M
7 Victor Mier 731 26 M 3 M 18-29 9 52:03.5 6:30/M 7 1:29:20.9 6:52/M 9 1:16:33.6 7:36/M 3:37:58.2 7:01/M
8 Brett Rivers 4 33 M 5 M 30-39 8 51:55.0 6:29/M 8 1:29:52.3 6:55/M 8 1:16:26.6 7:35/M 3:38:14.0 7:01/M
9 Rich Hanna 11 50 M 1 M 50-59 15 52:51.8 6:36/M 10 1:31:04.8 7:00/M 12 1:17:43.3 7:43/M 3:41:40.1 7:08/M
10 Megan Roche 5 24 F 1 F 18-29 14 52:51.7 6:36/M 16 1:33:07.8 7:10/M 7 1:15:56.7 7:32/M 3:41:55.3 7:09/M
11 Fernando De Samaniego Steta 274 30 M 6 M 30-39 26 54:51.1 6:51/M 22 1:35:31.0 7:21/M 5 1:13:19.4 7:17/M 3:43:41.5 7:12/M
12 Rod Bien 3 42 M 1 M 40-49 12 52:49.0 6:36/M 15 1:33:02.8 7:09/M 14 1:19:12.3 7:52/M 3:45:04.3 7:15/M
13 Stephanie Howe 7 31 F 1 F 30-39 28 54:52.4 6:51/M 20 1:35:28.8 7:21/M 11 1:16:53.4 7:38/M 3:47:12.0 7:19/M
14 Kris Brown 10 25 M 4 M 18-29 17 52:53.9 6:37/M 17 1:33:58.2 7:14/M 21 1:20:58.5 8:02/M 3:47:50.6 7:20/M
15 Stephen Wassather 1156 24 M 5 M 18-29 10 52:20.5 6:33/M 12 1:32:30.8 7:07/M 32 1:23:50.8 8:20/M 3:48:42.3 7:22/M
16 Christopher Campbell 200 35 M 7 M 30-39 19 53:10.8 6:39/M 14 1:32:44.0 7:08/M 28 1:23:02.5 8:15/M 3:48:57.3 7:22/M
17 Stephen Andrews 70 32 M 8 M 30-39 25 54:35.9 6:49/M 19 1:35:01.9 7:19/M 17 1:19:27.0 7:53/M 3:49:04.9 7:22/M
18 Karl Schnaitter 974 32 M 9 M 30-39 20 53:59.1 6:45/M 26 1:36:16.1 7:24/M 18 1:19:49.5 7:56/M 3:50:04.8 7:24/M
19 Brian Gillis 405 27 M 6 M 18-29 6 51:03.2 6:23/M 9 1:30:33.8 6:58/M 55 1:28:39.4 8:48/M 3:50:16.5 7:25/M
20 Jonas Oppedal 802 37 M 10 M 30-39 13 52:50.7 6:36/M 11 1:31:52.0 7:04/M 42 1:25:38.4 8:30/M 3:50:21.2 7:25/M
21 Jean Pommier 17 51 M 2 M 50-59 27 54:51.4 6:51/M 24 1:35:34.1 7:21/M 19 1:20:17.2 7:58/M 3:50:42.7 7:26/M
22 Yiou Wang 12 29 F 2 F 18-29 29 54:58.9 6:52/M 18 1:34:45.7 7:17/M 22 1:21:24.0 8:05/M 3:51:07.0 7:26/M
23 Thomas Parker 817 35 M 11 M 30-39 53 58:19.1 7:17/M 29 1:37:46.8 7:31/M 10 1:16:40.5 7:37/M 3:52:46.5 7:30/M
24 Rudy Rutemiller 943 23 M 7 M 18-29 52 58:16.5 7:17/M 36 1:39:03.3 7:37/M 6 1:15:27.7 7:30/M 3:52:47.6 7:30/M
25 Victor Ballesteros 104 44 M 2 M 40-49 21 54:02.3 6:45/M 28 1:37:02.1 7:28/M 31 1:23:19.3 8:16/M 3:54:23.9 7:33/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Jady Palko 813 41 M 3 M 40-49 30 55:04.7 6:53/M 37 1:39:15.9 7:38/M 20 1:20:55.3 8:02/M 3:55:16.0 7:34/M
27 Jerry Garcia 392 37 M 12 M 30-39 18 52:54.9 6:37/M 38 1:39:44.0 7:40/M 26 1:22:43.0 8:13/M 3:55:22.0 7:35/M
28 Charlie Avis 90 24 M 8 M 18-29 23 54:19.3 6:47/M 25 1:36:15.6 7:24/M 38 1:25:03.7 8:27/M 3:55:38.7 7:35/M
29 Daniel Kono 577 45 M 4 M 40-49 31 55:25.0 6:56/M 21 1:35:29.3 7:21/M 39 1:25:04.9 8:27/M 3:55:59.3 7:36/M
30 Cody Lemons 624 29 M 9 M 18-29 22 54:10.0 6:46/M 23 1:35:32.4 7:21/M 47 1:26:44.7 8:37/M 3:56:27.3 7:37/M
31 Brian Miller 733 38 M 13 M 30-39 32 55:43.2 6:58/M 32 1:38:23.2 7:34/M 33 1:23:59.6 8:20/M 3:58:06.0 7:40/M
32 Justin Morejohn 752 33 M 14 M 30-39 50 58:01.7 7:15/M 31 1:38:16.3 7:34/M 24 1:21:57.4 8:08/M 3:58:15.5 7:40/M
33 Joseph Hayes 462 33 M 15 M 30-39 47 57:51.6 7:14/M 30 1:38:02.3 7:32/M 27 1:22:45.9 8:13/M 3:58:39.9 7:41/M
34 Anna Mae Flynn 6 27 F 3 F 18-29 41 56:44.4 7:06/M 34 1:39:00.7 7:37/M 37 1:24:52.2 8:26/M 4:00:37.3 7:45/M
35 Marc Laveson 616 30 M 16 M 30-39 7 51:15.5 6:24/M 13 1:32:33.3 7:07/M 116 1:37:41.6 9:42/M 4:01:30.5 7:46/M
36 Craig Steinmaus 1037 53 M 3 M 50-59 45 57:03.7 7:08/M 49 1:42:36.4 7:54/M 25 1:22:20.6 8:11/M 4:02:00.7 7:47/M
37 Jeff Ball 811 26 M 10 M 18-29 16 52:52.9 6:37/M 27 1:36:30.2 7:25/M 91 1:34:08.0 9:21/M 4:03:31.2 7:50/M
38 Christian Finkbeiner 21 21 M 11 M 18-29 24 54:24.2 6:48/M 43 1:41:19.1 7:48/M 53 1:28:23.6 8:47/M 4:04:07.0 7:51/M
39 Jonathan Gunderson 433 37 M 17 M 30-39 48 57:54.1 7:14/M 42 1:40:54.9 7:46/M 43 1:25:38.6 8:30/M 4:04:27.8 7:52/M
40 Brian Purcell 866 43 M 5 M 40-49 35 56:07.8 7:01/M 40 1:40:17.8 7:43/M 63 1:29:23.5 8:53/M 4:05:49.2 7:55/M
41 Andy Starostka 1032 47 M 6 M 40-49 36 56:19.6 7:02/M 39 1:40:13.3 7:43/M 67 1:30:01.3 8:56/M 4:06:34.3 7:56/M
42 Caroline Boller 20 40 F 1 F 40-49 39 56:37.4 7:05/M 56 1:44:48.7 8:04/M 40 1:25:14.0 8:28/M 4:06:40.2 7:56/M
43 Eric Frome 382 34 M 18 M 30-39 44 57:03.0 7:08/M 33 1:38:42.5 7:36/M 72 1:31:16.6 9:04/M 4:07:02.2 7:57/M
44 Lindsay Tollefson 13 29 F 4 F 18-29 42 56:48.0 7:06/M 35 1:39:01.4 7:37/M 73 1:31:33.9 9:05/M 4:07:23.3 7:58/M
45 Travis Schultz 978 32 M 19 M 30-39 88 1:01:52.1 7:44/M 47 1:42:31.5 7:53/M 30 1:23:17.0 8:16/M 4:07:40.7 7:58/M
46 Kevin Moore 748 28 M 12 M 18-29 98 1:03:05.0 7:53/M     952 3:05:27.5 18:25/M 4:08:32.5 8:00/M
47 Andrew Lie 637 41 M 7 M 40-49 60 58:47.9 7:21/M 51 1:43:47.8 7:59/M 45 1:26:25.3 8:35/M 4:09:01.1 8:01/M
48 Callie Cooper 244 24 F 5 F 18-29 72 1:00:11.1 7:31/M 54 1:44:16.5 8:01/M 36 1:24:38.4 8:24/M 4:09:06.1 8:01/M
49 Tyler Stewart 38 36 F 2 F 30-39 129 1:04:33.1 8:04/M 67 1:45:51.2 8:09/M 15 1:19:19.1 7:53/M 4:09:43.5 8:02/M
50 Brendan Donohoe 305 40 M 8 M 40-49 63 58:56.2 7:22/M 45 1:42:05.3 7:51/M 58 1:29:01.6 8:50/M 4:10:03.3 8:03/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Spencer Punter 865 44 M 9 M 40-49 101 1:03:29.5 7:56/M 60 1:45:09.3 8:05/M 23 1:21:44.3 8:07/M 4:10:23.2 8:04/M
52 Skip Crockett 259 34 M 20 M 30-39 51 58:06.1 7:16/M 41 1:40:18.7 7:43/M 83 1:33:21.5 9:16/M 4:11:46.4 8:06/M
53 Todd Falker 348 33 M 21 M 30-39 104 1:03:34.6 7:57/M 53 1:44:14.7 8:01/M 34 1:24:02.6 8:21/M 4:11:52.0 8:06/M
54 Scott Patty 826 35 M 22 M 30-39 59 58:46.2 7:21/M 55 1:44:32.0 8:02/M 57 1:28:52.6 8:49/M 4:12:10.8 8:07/M
55 Burr Purnell 867 43 M 10 M 40-49 68 59:40.0 7:28/M 59 1:45:04.5 8:05/M 49 1:27:36.5 8:42/M 4:12:21.1 8:07/M
56 Dylan Armajani 1208 29 M 13 M 18-29 87 1:01:51.3 7:44/M 74 1:47:37.2 8:17/M 29 1:23:03.6 8:15/M 4:12:32.3 8:08/M
57 Ashley Laird 603 36 F 3 F 30-39 91 1:02:09.9 7:46/M 61 1:45:16.1 8:06/M 41 1:25:14.5 8:28/M 4:12:40.5 8:08/M
58 Emily Peterson 27 28 F 6 F 18-29 62 58:50.4 7:21/M 69 1:46:19.2 8:11/M 51 1:27:57.4 8:44/M 4:13:07.2 8:09/M
59 Cindy Lynch 666 43 F 2 F 40-49 69 59:40.0 7:28/M 71 1:47:08.6 8:14/M 46 1:26:35.6 8:36/M 4:13:24.3 8:09/M
60 Curt Casazza 212 43 M 11 M 40-49 38 56:37.1 7:05/M 57 1:44:48.9 8:04/M 75 1:32:08.7 9:09/M 4:13:34.8 8:10/M
61 Tim Wallen 1152 51 M 4 M 50-59 58 58:41.5 7:20/M 68 1:46:07.6 8:10/M 60 1:29:10.4 8:51/M 4:13:59.6 8:10/M
62 Ryan Smith 1018 34 M 23 M 30-39 82 1:01:39.0 7:42/M 52 1:43:57.4 8:00/M 54 1:28:26.9 8:47/M 4:14:03.3 8:11/M
63 Jeff Kozak 585 40 M 12 M 40-49 99 1:03:06.8 7:53/M 44 1:41:37.6 7:49/M 65 1:29:31.6 8:53/M 4:14:16.1 8:11/M
64 Kevin Rumon 937 54 M 5 M 50-59 79 1:01:21.2 7:40/M 79 1:48:12.9 8:19/M 44 1:25:48.4 8:31/M 4:15:22.5 8:13/M
65 Hillary Allen 14 26 F 7 F 18-29 107 1:03:40.3 7:58/M 78 1:48:08.3 8:19/M 35 1:24:05.1 8:21/M 4:15:53.8 8:14/M
66 Ethan Lockwood 646 23 M 14 M 18-29 34 56:00.3 7:00/M 64 1:45:32.5 8:07/M 94 1:34:29.8 9:23/M 4:16:02.6 8:14/M
67 Peter Birney 146 30 M 24 M 30-39 40 56:40.0 7:05/M 46 1:42:06.3 7:51/M 113 1:37:17.8 9:40/M 4:16:04.2 8:14/M
68 Dario Zea 1201 39 M 25 M 30-39 61 58:50.1 7:21/M 50 1:43:14.9 7:56/M 89 1:34:00.6 9:20/M 4:16:05.7 8:15/M
69 Gregory Pace 810 36 M 26 M 30-39 67 59:27.0 7:26/M 72 1:47:17.8 8:15/M 66 1:29:58.0 8:56/M 4:16:42.9 8:16/M
70 Matthew Schmidt 972 40 M 13 M 40-49 57 58:40.4 7:20/M 58 1:44:52.6 8:04/M 90 1:34:02.7 9:20/M 4:17:35.8 8:17/M
71 Jonathan Bretan 171 32 M 27 M 30-39 65 59:13.8 7:24/M 65 1:45:33.3 8:07/M 92 1:34:12.1 9:21/M 4:18:59.2 8:20/M
72 Nick Magel 675 33 M 28 M 30-39 111 1:04:02.3 8:00/M 66 1:45:43.5 8:08/M 61 1:29:16.6 8:52/M 4:19:02.4 8:20/M
73 Christina Clark 231 39 F 4 F 30-39 94 1:02:20.3 7:48/M 76 1:47:59.6 8:18/M 62 1:29:20.8 8:52/M 4:19:40.9 8:21/M
74 Ray Sanchez 135 48 M 14 M 40-49 109 1:03:54.2 7:59/M 75 1:47:40.6 8:17/M 52 1:28:06.2 8:45/M 4:19:41.1 8:21/M
75 Danielle Widenmann 19 32 F 5 F 30-39 108 1:03:45.4 7:58/M 77 1:48:04.2 8:19/M 50 1:27:56.4 8:44/M 4:19:46.0 8:22/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 John Knotts 574 38 M 29 M 30-39 49 57:56.8 7:15/M 63 1:45:27.1 8:07/M 106 1:36:33.0 9:35/M 4:19:57.0 8:22/M
77 Michael Savelli 962 46 M 15 M 40-49 114 1:04:07.8 8:01/M 84 1:48:46.5 8:22/M 48 1:27:26.8 8:41/M 4:20:21.2 8:23/M
78 Patrick Schmidt 973 33 M 30 M 30-39 56 58:40.0 7:20/M 62 1:45:19.2 8:06/M 107 1:36:46.5 9:37/M 4:20:45.7 8:24/M
79 Kris Klotzbach 42 35 F 6 F 30-39 100 1:03:19.7 7:55/M 85 1:48:50.4 8:22/M 59 1:29:09.0 8:51/M 4:21:19.2 8:25/M
80 Richard Snipes 1020 39 M 31 M 30-39 80 1:01:32.2 7:42/M 86 1:49:04.5 8:23/M 70 1:31:06.4 9:03/M 4:21:43.2 8:25/M
81 Kevin Sawchuk 963 49 M 16 M 40-49 90 1:02:03.4 7:45/M 82 1:48:39.7 8:21/M 74 1:31:49.8 9:07/M 4:22:33.1 8:27/M
82 Charles Wickersham 1173 42 M 17 M 40-49 66 59:16.3 7:25/M 83 1:48:40.5 8:22/M 105 1:36:28.4 9:35/M 4:24:25.2 8:31/M
83 Tim Twietmeyer 1115 56 M 6 M 50-59 127 1:04:26.9 8:03/M 102 1:51:51.1 8:36/M 56 1:28:46.2 8:49/M 4:25:04.2 8:32/M
84 Matthew Talbott 1065 37 M 32 M 30-39 145 1:05:36.2 8:12/M 70 1:46:48.3 8:13/M 79 1:33:00.4 9:14/M 4:25:25.0 8:33/M
85 Jennifer Benna 1209 35 F 7 F 30-39 122 1:04:18.9 8:02/M 105 1:52:00.8 8:37/M 64 1:29:27.8 8:53/M 4:25:47.6 8:33/M
86 Lee McKinley 716 53 M 7 M 50-59 138 1:04:54.5 8:07/M 96 1:50:58.1 8:32/M 68 1:30:21.0 8:58/M 4:26:13.7 8:34/M
87 Amy Streeter 1050 28 F 8 F 18-29 105 1:03:37.2 7:57/M 97 1:50:59.3 8:32/M 77 1:32:42.7 9:12/M 4:27:19.3 8:36/M
88 Chris Randall 23 44 M 18 M 40-49 126 1:04:26.0 8:03/M 88 1:49:17.5 8:24/M 87 1:33:58.0 9:20/M 4:27:41.6 8:37/M
89 Eric Byrnes 40 39 M 33 M 30-39 128 1:04:31.5 8:04/M 100 1:51:18.7 8:34/M 76 1:32:13.7 9:09/M 4:28:04.0 8:38/M
90 Ken McKee 714 43 M 19 M 40-49 93 1:02:16.3 7:47/M 90 1:49:25.4 8:25/M 109 1:36:50.5 9:37/M 4:28:32.3 8:39/M
91 Eric Dinger 297 41 M 20 M 40-49 124 1:04:25.4 8:03/M 94 1:50:51.4 8:32/M 86 1:33:43.3 9:18/M 4:29:00.2 8:39/M
92 Andy Belk 130 50 M 8 M 50-59 46 57:45.9 7:13/M 87 1:49:08.5 8:24/M 144 1:42:27.8 10:10/M 4:29:22.3 8:40/M
93 Alexander Kramer 586 35 M 34 M 30-39 92 1:02:11.5 7:46/M 73 1:47:23.2 8:16/M 129 1:39:53.1 9:55/M 4:29:27.9 8:40/M
94 Galen Farris 350 32 M 35 M 30-39 33 55:48.0 6:59/M 80 1:48:33.3 8:21/M 173 1:46:10.5 10:33/M 4:30:31.9 8:42/M
95 Eric Wilson 49 49 M 21 M 40-49 77 1:00:48.0 7:36/M 101 1:51:21.6 8:34/M 120 1:38:26.6 9:46/M 4:30:36.3 8:43/M
96 Todd Bertolone 142 52 M 9 M 50-59 152 1:06:45.5 8:21/M 89 1:49:25.4 8:25/M 96 1:34:38.4 9:24/M 4:30:49.3 8:43/M
97 Kendall Wu 1193 40 M 22 M 40-49 81 1:01:38.3 7:42/M 127 1:56:10.5 8:56/M 85 1:33:29.9 9:17/M 4:31:18.8 8:44/M
98 Jordi Moncada 743 39 M 36 M 30-39 76 1:00:42.1 7:35/M 91 1:50:09.5 8:28/M 135 1:40:42.7 10:00/M 4:31:34.4 8:44/M
99 Andy Benkert 133 47 M 23 M 40-49 160 1:07:29.7 8:26/M 111 1:53:20.9 8:43/M 71 1:31:10.4 9:03/M 4:32:01.0 8:45/M
100 Chris Talley 1066 39 M 37 M 30-39 84 1:01:43.1 7:43/M 108 1:52:57.7 8:41/M 115 1:37:38.0 9:42/M 4:32:18.9 8:46/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Shawn Sullivan 1056 38 M 38 M 30-39 64 58:59.9 7:22/M 121 1:55:28.2 8:53/M 118 1:38:04.0 9:44/M 4:32:32.3 8:46/M
102 Erin Wachter 15 28 F 9 F 18-29 43 56:51.7 7:06/M 48 1:42:35.3 7:53/M 249 1:53:34.0 11:17/M 4:33:01.1 8:47/M
103 Eric Spencer 1026 36 M 39 M 30-39 86 1:01:46.4 7:43/M 93 1:50:12.0 8:29/M 139 1:41:18.9 10:04/M 4:33:17.5 8:48/M
104 Paul Braa 166 51 M 10 M 50-59 151 1:06:40.9 8:20/M 114 1:54:00.9 8:46/M 78 1:32:44.0 9:13/M 4:33:25.9 8:48/M
105 Annie Rutledge 944 34 F 8 F 30-39 135 1:04:51.7 8:06/M 119 1:55:13.2 8:52/M 84 1:33:29.3 9:17/M 4:33:34.3 8:48/M
106 Jason Reed 886 36 M 40 M 30-39 96 1:02:30.6 7:49/M 106 1:52:13.2 8:38/M 133 1:40:22.5 9:58/M 4:35:06.3 8:51/M
107 Daniel Vargo 1133 50 M 11 M 50-59 133 1:04:43.4 8:05/M 98 1:51:10.0 8:33/M 124 1:39:20.8 9:52/M 4:35:14.3 8:52/M
108 Antonio Losada 654 54 M 12 M 50-59 139 1:05:04.7 8:08/M 123 1:55:46.7 8:54/M 93 1:34:25.7 9:23/M 4:35:17.3 8:52/M
109 Jb Benna 134 36 M 41 M 30-39 115 1:04:09.5 8:01/M 103 1:51:58.8 8:37/M 127 1:39:33.9 9:53/M 4:35:42.3 8:52/M
110 Shawn Chapler 218 45 F 3 F 40-49 89 1:01:58.5 7:45/M 113 1:53:31.1 8:44/M 131 1:40:14.1 9:57/M 4:35:43.7 8:52/M
111 Patrick Glover 411 25 M 15 M 18-29 163 1:07:34.4 8:27/M 141 1:58:23.8 9:06/M 69 1:30:29.9 8:59/M 4:36:28.2 8:54/M
112 Aylwin Villanueva 1142 27 M 16 M 18-29 132 1:04:37.3 8:05/M 138 1:57:51.5 9:04/M 95 1:34:35.3 9:24/M 4:37:04.1 8:55/M
113 Garret Christensen 224 35 M 42 M 30-39 205 1:09:18.1 8:40/M 116 1:54:27.6 8:48/M 82 1:33:21.2 9:16/M 4:37:07.1 8:55/M
114 William Robinson 911 47 M 24 M 40-49 75 1:00:27.9 7:33/M 95 1:50:54.6 8:32/M 172 1:45:57.7 10:31/M 4:37:20.2 8:56/M
115 Kevin Swisher 1062 41 M 25 M 40-49 85 1:01:46.3 7:43/M 117 1:54:34.8 8:49/M 137 1:41:01.2 10:02/M 4:37:22.3 8:56/M
116 James Hutson 520 44 M 26 M 40-49 168 1:07:55.6 8:29/M 132 1:56:47.8 8:59/M 80 1:33:08.6 9:15/M 4:37:52.2 8:57/M
117 Greg Nacco 763 55 M 13 M 50-59 186 1:08:42.3 8:35/M 125 1:56:07.3 8:56/M 81 1:33:13.4 9:15/M 4:38:03.1 8:57/M
118 Penny MacPhail 34 47 F 4 F 40-49 142 1:05:24.5 8:11/M 130 1:56:42.5 8:59/M 102 1:35:59.5 9:32/M 4:38:06.6 8:57/M
119 Matthew Davis 270 29 M 17 M 18-29 123 1:04:20.0 8:03/M 104 1:51:59.6 8:37/M 148 1:43:02.7 10:14/M 4:39:22.4 8:59/M
120 Brian Miller 734 37 M 43 M 30-39 131 1:04:35.9 8:04/M 150 1:59:56.1 9:14/M 99 1:35:20.7 9:28/M 4:39:52.8 9:00/M
121 David Rees 888 45 M 27 M 40-49 83 1:01:42.2 7:43/M 107 1:52:37.6 8:40/M 167 1:45:36.2 10:29/M 4:39:56.0 9:01/M
122 Dominic Abbott 44 28 M 18 M 18-29 164 1:07:35.6 8:27/M 109 1:53:04.4 8:42/M 128 1:39:50.8 9:55/M 4:40:30.9 9:02/M
123 Guy Herr 481 46 M 28 M 40-49 102 1:03:30.9 7:56/M 112 1:53:30.0 8:44/M 156 1:44:04.7 10:20/M 4:41:05.7 9:03/M
124 Joey Montoya 746 36 M 44 M 30-39 170 1:08:00.8 8:30/M 133 1:56:48.8 8:59/M 111 1:37:10.3 9:39/M 4:42:00.0 9:05/M
125 Mary Churchill 228 39 F 9 F 30-39 119 1:04:12.2 8:02/M 120 1:55:18.0 8:52/M 146 1:42:43.5 10:12/M 4:42:13.8 9:05/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Bob Hearn 466 49 M 29 M 40-49 188 1:08:47.2 8:36/M 136 1:57:20.1 9:02/M 108 1:36:46.6 9:37/M 4:42:53.9 9:06/M
127 Moises Avila 88 35 M 45 M 30-39 136 1:04:51.8 8:06/M 143 1:58:53.6 9:09/M 125 1:39:22.6 9:52/M 4:43:08.1 9:07/M
128 Erik Dube 317 40 M 30 M 40-49 112 1:04:06.5 8:01/M 148 1:59:45.1 9:13/M 126 1:39:30.1 9:53/M 4:43:21.8 9:07/M
129 Erika Lindland 640 32 F 10 F 30-39 182 1:08:35.9 8:34/M 155 2:00:49.0 9:18/M 98 1:35:19.4 9:28/M 4:44:44.5 9:10/M
130 Nickolas Kunder 595 45 M 31 M 40-49 106 1:03:39.5 7:57/M 164 2:01:12.8 9:19/M 130 1:40:10.8 9:57/M 4:45:03.1 9:10/M
131 John Stratton 1048 55 M 14 M 50-59 184 1:08:41.1 8:35/M 146 1:59:33.1 9:12/M 110 1:37:09.7 9:39/M 4:45:24.0 9:11/M
132 Stephanie Finelli 362 46 F 5 F 40-49 149 1:06:34.3 8:19/M 152 2:00:26.3 9:16/M 121 1:38:40.7 9:48/M 4:45:41.4 9:12/M
133 Willem Van Dam 1123 51 M 15 M 50-59 180 1:08:26.7 8:33/M 157 2:00:55.7 9:18/M 114 1:37:18.1 9:40/M 4:46:40.7 9:14/M
134 James Anderson 62 46 M 32 M 40-49 174 1:08:09.2 8:31/M 137 1:57:20.3 9:02/M 141 1:41:58.4 10:08/M 4:47:28.0 9:15/M
135 Glen Haydon 460 38 M 46 M 30-39 158 1:07:25.5 8:26/M 162 2:01:08.5 9:19/M 123 1:39:04.0 9:50/M 4:47:38.0 9:15/M
136 Jeremy Barrett 109 28 M 19 M 18-29 70 59:44.0 7:28/M 129 1:56:18.8 8:57/M 227 1:51:40.0 11:05/M 4:47:42.9 9:16/M
137 Jack Sayers 965 51 M 16 M 50-59 288 1:14:07.0 9:16/M 144 1:59:13.7 9:10/M 97 1:34:54.0 9:25/M 4:48:14.8 9:17/M
138 Kristi Rossi 925 46 F 6 F 40-49 125 1:04:25.6 8:03/M 126 1:56:09.3 8:56/M 186 1:47:49.4 10:42/M 4:48:24.3 9:17/M
139 Kevin Clifford 237 41 M 33 M 40-49 150 1:06:34.6 8:19/M 122 1:55:42.5 8:54/M 176 1:46:18.9 10:33/M 4:48:36.1 9:17/M
140 Stan Beraznik 138 46 M 34 M 40-49 195 1:08:54.8 8:37/M 175 2:02:01.1 9:23/M 117 1:37:51.7 9:43/M 4:48:47.7 9:18/M
141 Jackie Clark 232 57 F 1 F 50-59 246 1:11:15.9 8:54/M     967 3:37:43.7 21:37/M 4:48:59.7 9:18/M
142 Annie Vogel-Ciernia 1145 29 F 10 F 18-29 220 1:09:56.9 8:45/M 187 2:03:49.1 9:31/M 100 1:35:20.9 9:28/M 4:49:07.0 9:18/M
143 Ivan Hernandez 479 33 M 47 M 30-39 121 1:04:17.9 8:02/M 110 1:53:16.4 8:43/M 228 1:51:41.0 11:05/M 4:49:15.4 9:19/M
144 Abby McKee 713 44 F 7 F 40-49 177 1:08:19.1 8:32/M     968 3:41:02.7 21:57/M 4:49:21.8 9:19/M
145 Mark Kauffman 558 44 M 35 M 40-49 172 1:08:04.1 8:31/M 153 2:00:28.3 9:16/M 138 1:41:06.3 10:02/M 4:49:38.7 9:19/M
146 Kelly Booth 159 30 F 11 F 30-39 185 1:08:42.3 8:35/M 158 2:01:00.4 9:18/M 132 1:40:18.2 9:58/M 4:50:01.0 9:20/M
147 Gretchen Brugman 183 41 F 8 F 40-49 200 1:09:00.7 8:38/M 154 2:00:35.4 9:17/M 134 1:40:32.3 9:59/M 4:50:08.5 9:20/M
148 Jeffrey Huizinga 515 32 M 48 M 30-39 266 1:12:54.2 9:07/M 163 2:01:12.3 9:19/M 103 1:36:02.9 9:32/M 4:50:09.5 9:20/M
149 Natalie Badowski 91 30 F 12 F 30-39 146 1:05:45.7 8:13/M 173 2:01:49.4 9:22/M 150 1:43:25.8 10:16/M 4:51:01.0 9:22/M
150 Chris Petterson 842 33 M 49 M 30-39 159 1:07:29.4 8:26/M 159 2:01:06.3 9:19/M 145 1:42:32.4 10:11/M 4:51:08.2 9:22/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Hal Rosenberg 923 43 M 36 M 40-49 154 1:06:55.3 8:22/M 142 1:58:28.0 9:07/M 170 1:45:51.8 10:31/M 4:51:15.2 9:22/M
152 Brenda Blinn 154 48 F 9 F 40-49 171 1:08:01.4 8:30/M 170 2:01:35.7 9:21/M 140 1:41:41.6 10:06/M 4:51:18.7 9:23/M
153 Mark McBride 702 36 M 50 M 30-39 78 1:01:18.0 7:40/M 134 1:56:50.0 8:59/M 245 1:53:13.0 11:15/M 4:51:21.1 9:23/M
154 Scott Donahue 301 26 M 20 M 18-29 73 1:00:25.2 7:33/M 115 1:54:22.8 8:48/M 286 1:56:40.4 11:35/M 4:51:28.4 9:23/M
155 Piotr Kaszkur 557 34 M 51 M 30-39 238 1:10:36.1 8:50/M 128 1:56:17.7 8:57/M 162 1:44:52.5 10:25/M 4:51:46.3 9:23/M
156 Michael Stricklan 1051 32 M 52 M 30-39 319 1:15:26.3 9:26/M 118 1:54:56.0 8:50/M 142 1:42:09.3 10:09/M 4:52:31.6 9:25/M
157 Brian Wieland 1175 41 M 37 M 40-49 167 1:07:43.7 8:28/M 174 2:01:59.3 9:23/M 147 1:42:55.1 10:13/M 4:52:38.2 9:25/M
158 Jeff Boutte 163 52 M 17 M 50-59 120 1:04:14.9 8:02/M 177 2:02:14.0 9:24/M 174 1:46:13.1 10:33/M 4:52:42.1 9:25/M
159 Carson Teasley 1074 35 M 53 M 30-39 95 1:02:24.6 7:48/M 156 2:00:54.6 9:18/M 208 1:49:51.2 10:55/M 4:53:10.5 9:26/M
160 Emmiliese Clemm 234 23 F 11 F 18-29 218 1:09:50.0 8:44/M 149 1:59:47.0 9:13/M 157 1:44:13.6 10:21/M 4:53:50.8 9:27/M
161 Rogelio Antonio 72 37 M 54 M 30-39 274 1:13:13.8 9:09/M 182 2:02:51.8 9:27/M 122 1:38:52.0 9:49/M 4:54:57.7 9:30/M
162 Meredith Storton 1044 26 F 12 F 18-29 259 1:12:32.1 9:04/M 209 2:06:58.1 9:46/M 101 1:35:36.7 9:30/M 4:55:07.0 9:30/M
163 John Branderhorst 167 36 M 55 M 30-39 173 1:08:07.7 8:31/M 184 2:03:14.5 9:29/M 152 1:43:47.3 10:18/M 4:55:09.5 9:30/M
164 Brian Boyer 165 35 M 56 M 30-39 193 1:08:53.0 8:37/M 179 2:02:28.1 9:25/M 154 1:43:57.9 10:19/M 4:55:19.1 9:30/M
165 Ronald Papa 815 28 M 21 M 18-29 117 1:04:11.5 8:01/M 99 1:51:13.0 8:33/M 334 1:59:54.9 11:54/M 4:55:19.5 9:30/M
166 Chris Danesi 267 46 M 38 M 40-49 103 1:03:31.6 7:56/M 81 1:48:35.3 8:21/M 373 2:03:31.0 12:16/M 4:55:38.0 9:31/M
167 Ryan Toohey 1093 28 M 22 M 18-29 166 1:07:40.5 8:28/M 140 1:58:18.1 9:06/M 204 1:49:40.5 10:53/M 4:55:39.2 9:31/M
168 Isaac Medrano 724 35 M 57 M 30-39 153 1:06:49.0 8:21/M 171 2:01:40.1 9:22/M 180 1:47:16.8 10:39/M 4:55:46.0 9:31/M
169 Janelle Kellman 561 41 F 10 F 40-49 155 1:07:02.3 8:23/M 168 2:01:28.8 9:21/M 182 1:47:21.4 10:40/M 4:55:52.5 9:31/M
170 Dawn Heinrich 468 30 F 13 F 30-39 213 1:09:39.0 8:42/M 180 2:02:48.0 9:27/M 153 1:43:49.1 10:19/M 4:56:16.3 9:32/M
171 Jenelle Potvin 856 36 F 14 F 30-39 241 1:10:45.8 8:51/M 215 2:07:20.0 9:48/M 119 1:38:13.4 9:45/M 4:56:19.3 9:32/M
172 Tony Marshall 688 37 M 58 M 30-39 130 1:04:33.4 8:04/M 166 2:01:19.4 9:20/M 218 1:50:33.1 10:59/M 4:56:26.0 9:32/M
173 Ryan Anderson 68 40 M 39 M 40-49 176 1:08:13.8 8:32/M 169 2:01:30.9 9:21/M 184 1:47:40.0 10:42/M 4:57:24.8 9:34/M
174 Robert Rhodes 896 49 M 40 M 40-49 147 1:05:59.9 8:15/M 167 2:01:27.9 9:21/M 209 1:49:58.4 10:55/M 4:57:26.3 9:34/M
175 Paul Broyer 182 29 M 23 M 18-29 348 1:16:17.4 9:32/M 190 2:04:15.6 9:33/M 112 1:37:14.6 9:39/M 4:57:47.6 9:35/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Laura Richard 899 45 F 11 F 40-49 316 1:15:22.6 9:25/M 234 2:08:28.7 9:53/M 88 1:34:00.1 9:20/M 4:57:51.5 9:35/M
177 Dan Rhodes 1212 43 M 41 M 40-49 71 1:00:07.4 7:31/M 151 2:00:09.0 9:15/M 299 1:57:37.4 11:41/M 4:57:53.8 9:35/M
178 Jamie Dreher 314 40 M 42 M 40-49 116 1:04:11.0 8:01/M 145 1:59:32.8 9:12/M 261 1:54:18.8 11:21/M 4:58:02.7 9:36/M
179 John Walsh 1154 41 M 43 M 40-49 140 1:05:09.2 8:09/M 221 2:07:44.7 9:50/M 164 1:45:13.8 10:27/M 4:58:07.7 9:36/M
180 Sonja Pippin 851 41 F 12 F 40-49 230 1:10:19.3 8:47/M 147 1:59:40.7 9:12/M 193 1:48:10.0 10:44/M 4:58:10.1 9:36/M
181 Andrew Dempsey 284 32 M 59 M 30-39 191 1:08:49.8 8:36/M 161 2:01:08.2 9:19/M 197 1:48:27.5 10:46/M 4:58:25.5 9:36/M
182 Dan Stratmeyer 1047 38 M 60 M 30-39 331 1:15:40.5 9:28/M 206 2:06:24.4 9:43/M 104 1:36:22.1 9:34/M 4:58:27.0 9:36/M
183 Emilee Goldberg 413 39 F 15 F 30-39 263 1:12:40.8 9:05/M 195 2:05:06.7 9:37/M 136 1:40:50.1 10:01/M 4:58:37.7 9:37/M
184 Jonathan Lui 662 31 M 61 M 30-39 249 1:11:24.1 8:56/M 188 2:03:50.5 9:32/M 151 1:43:41.2 10:18/M 4:58:55.8 9:37/M
185 Kenny Brown 181 45 M 44 M 40-49 55 58:29.3 7:19/M 178 2:02:16.9 9:24/M 311 1:58:20.1 11:45/M 4:59:06.3 9:38/M
186 Dave Houts 507 51 M 18 M 50-59 248 1:11:23.0 8:55/M 139 1:58:14.9 9:06/M 216 1:50:24.2 10:58/M 5:00:02.2 9:39/M
187 Tony Barbero 107 34 M 62 M 30-39 206 1:09:19.5 8:40/M 124 1:56:00.5 8:55/M 265 1:54:52.7 11:24/M 5:00:12.8 9:40/M
188 Kevin Skiles 1007 40 M 45 M 40-49 183 1:08:41.0 8:35/M 185 2:03:27.0 9:30/M 190 1:48:05.1 10:44/M 5:00:13.2 9:40/M
189 Charles Ehm 332 45 M 46 M 40-49 181 1:08:35.4 8:34/M 219 2:07:38.0 9:49/M 155 1:44:03.7 10:20/M 5:00:17.2 9:40/M
190 Jean Herbert 477 58 F 2 F 50-59 161 1:07:31.9 8:26/M 218 2:07:32.7 9:49/M 169 1:45:38.3 10:29/M 5:00:43.0 9:41/M
191 Bradley Rogers 915 52 M 19 M 50-59 165 1:07:38.6 8:27/M 200 2:05:32.7 9:39/M 185 1:47:42.2 10:42/M 5:00:53.6 9:41/M
192 Mario Diego 291 41 M 47 M 40-49 199 1:09:00.6 8:38/M 176 2:02:10.4 9:24/M 207 1:49:46.3 10:54/M 5:00:57.4 9:41/M
193 Nick Capraro 204 50 M 20 M 50-59 175 1:08:13.5 8:32/M 199 2:05:31.6 9:39/M 194 1:48:15.2 10:45/M 5:02:00.4 9:43/M
194 Asaf Matatyaou 697 40 M 48 M 40-49 222 1:10:03.9 8:45/M 192 2:04:39.6 9:35/M 181 1:47:19.0 10:39/M 5:02:02.6 9:43/M
195 Matt Kafka 553 39 M 63 M 30-39 37 56:20.5 7:03/M 92 1:50:11.2 8:29/M 540 2:16:31.6 13:33/M 5:03:03.4 9:45/M
196 John Edgcomb 329 56 M 21 M 50-59 251 1:11:29.9 8:56/M 201 2:06:05.9 9:42/M 168 1:45:37.8 10:29/M 5:03:13.7 9:46/M
197 Charlotte Winthrop 1186 29 F 13 F 18-29 247 1:11:18.1 8:55/M 213 2:07:14.7 9:47/M 165 1:45:26.5 10:28/M 5:03:59.3 9:47/M
198 Taylor Valentino 1118 29 M 24 M 18-29 216 1:09:46.2 8:43/M 165 2:01:14.3 9:20/M 241 1:53:01.8 11:13/M 5:04:02.4 9:47/M
199 Christopher Errecart 343 39 M 64 M 30-39 210 1:09:25.3 8:41/M 268 2:12:26.0 10:11/M 143 1:42:27.3 10:10/M 5:04:18.7 9:48/M
200 Steve Delong 282 42 M 49 M 40-49 250 1:11:28.1 8:56/M 191 2:04:17.0 9:34/M 198 1:48:35.1 10:47/M 5:04:20.2 9:48/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Daniel Kroeger 591 37 M 65 M 30-39 234 1:10:27.7 8:48/M 181 2:02:48.3 9:27/M 223 1:51:04.9 11:02/M 5:04:21.0 9:48/M
202 Nick Gonzalez 415 24 M 25 M 18-29 258 1:12:30.7 9:04/M 131 1:56:46.9 8:59/M 270 1:55:20.4 11:27/M 5:04:38.1 9:48/M
203 Jason Wimmert 1182 32 M 66 M 30-39 242 1:10:50.0 8:51/M 203 2:06:12.7 9:42/M 196 1:48:20.0 10:45/M 5:05:22.8 9:50/M
204 Rex Winterbottom 1185 40 M 50 M 40-49 97 1:02:32.1 7:49/M 183 2:02:59.8 9:28/M 342 2:00:17.5 11:57/M 5:05:49.6 9:51/M
205 Matthew Twietmeyer 1114 24 M 26 M 18-29 74 1:00:25.7 7:33/M 196 2:05:22.6 9:39/M 337 2:00:05.0 11:55/M 5:05:53.4 9:51/M
206 Tirso Rojas 917 37 M 67 M 30-39 207 1:09:20.4 8:40/M 135 1:56:53.8 8:59/M 333 1:59:42.2 11:53/M 5:05:56.6 9:51/M
207 Eva Stuart 33 24 F 14 F 18-29 143 1:05:30.6 8:11/M 205 2:06:24.1 9:43/M 255 1:54:06.7 11:20/M 5:06:01.5 9:51/M
208 Hugh Levaux 629 50 M 22 M 50-59 268 1:12:58.5 9:07/M 197 2:05:23.0 9:39/M 188 1:47:57.6 10:43/M 5:06:19.3 9:52/M
209 Mark Johnson 542 38 M 68 M 30-39 157 1:07:21.5 8:25/M 189 2:04:08.8 9:33/M 268 1:54:56.2 11:25/M 5:06:26.7 9:52/M
210 Katie Ross-Smith 926 41 F 13 F 40-49 197 1:08:56.9 8:37/M 198 2:05:27.9 9:39/M 232 1:52:07.6 11:08/M 5:06:32.5 9:52/M
211 Bradley Fenner 354 50 M 23 M 50-59 194 1:08:53.5 8:37/M 217 2:07:28.7 9:48/M 215 1:50:20.4 10:57/M 5:06:42.7 9:52/M
212 Jody Chase 219 46 F 14 F 40-49 245 1:11:14.7 8:54/M 226 2:07:58.7 9:51/M 183 1:47:36.1 10:41/M 5:06:49.6 9:53/M
213 Tom Riley 903 53 M 24 M 50-59 275 1:13:25.2 9:11/M 228 2:08:01.4 9:51/M 166 1:45:30.9 10:29/M 5:06:57.6 9:53/M
214 Monique Kapp 555 39 F 16 F 30-39 219 1:09:50.7 8:44/M 207 2:06:38.7 9:44/M 221 1:51:00.5 11:01/M 5:07:30.0 9:54/M
215 Cynthia Almlie 56 37 F 17 F 30-39 215 1:09:45.3 8:43/M 253 2:10:59.9 10:05/M 179 1:46:55.2 10:37/M 5:07:40.5 9:54/M
216 Kayden Kelly 562 40 M 51 M 40-49 190 1:08:49.5 8:36/M 216 2:07:20.4 9:48/M 226 1:51:33.2 11:05/M 5:07:43.2 9:54/M
217 Juan Parra 820 48 M 52 M 40-49 231 1:10:19.7 8:47/M 172 2:01:42.0 9:22/M 277 1:55:43.4 11:29/M 5:07:45.2 9:54/M
218 Cory Glaeser 410 37 M 69 M 30-39 244 1:11:01.3 8:53/M 186 2:03:40.1 9:31/M 246 1:53:24.8 11:16/M 5:08:06.3 9:55/M
219 Jaclyn Strife 1052 32 F 18 F 30-39 362 1:17:16.4 9:40/M 225 2:07:55.4 9:50/M 149 1:43:05.6 10:14/M 5:08:17.5 9:55/M
220 Megan Arauzo 76 31 F 19 F 30-39 295 1:14:46.2 9:21/M 242 2:09:17.1 9:57/M 158 1:44:29.1 10:23/M 5:08:32.5 9:56/M
221 Clint Welch 1162 37 M 70 M 30-39 110 1:04:01.7 8:00/M 233 2:08:28.6 9:53/M 282 1:56:23.6 11:33/M 5:08:54.0 9:57/M
222 Christopher Sheehy 995 34 M 71 M 30-39 368 1:17:34.4 9:42/M 211 2:07:10.5 9:47/M 159 1:44:32.9 10:23/M 5:09:17.9 9:57/M
223 Eric Giovanola 408 36 M 72 M 30-39 378 1:18:01.3 9:45/M 204 2:06:23.8 9:43/M 163 1:45:11.1 10:27/M 5:09:36.3 9:58/M
224 Mike Maddox 673 49 M 53 M 40-49 137 1:04:52.3 8:07/M 210 2:07:01.9 9:46/M 301 1:57:51.3 11:42/M 5:09:45.7 9:58/M
225 Angie Longworth 651 47 F 15 F 40-49 363 1:17:16.8 9:40/M 224 2:07:54.2 9:50/M 161 1:44:38.0 10:23/M 5:09:49.2 9:58/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Francesca Au 84 29 F 15 F 18-29 162 1:07:32.6 8:27/M 328 2:17:47.9 10:36/M 160 1:44:33.9 10:23/M 5:09:54.4 9:58/M
227 Carl MacLean 672 18 M 27 M 18-29 144 1:05:34.2 8:12/M 208 2:06:44.2 9:45/M 321 1:58:57.6 11:49/M 5:11:16.1 10:01/M
228 David Sams 950 57 M 25 M 50-59 225 1:10:09.3 8:46/M 252 2:10:58.7 10:04/M 212 1:50:14.5 10:57/M 5:11:22.7 10:01/M
229 Jerry Flanagan 367 49 M 54 M 40-49 196 1:08:56.2 8:37/M 193 2:04:51.4 9:36/M 304 1:57:56.5 11:43/M 5:11:44.2 10:02/M
230 Bob Crowley 262 57 M 26 M 50-59 209 1:09:24.1 8:41/M 223 2:07:52.1 9:50/M 269 1:55:03.5 11:26/M 5:12:19.8 10:03/M
231 Mykl Morrissey 755 45 M 55 M 40-49 262 1:12:40.2 9:05/M 214 2:07:19.6 9:48/M 237 1:52:54.0 11:13/M 5:12:53.8 10:04/M
232 Darek Becker 123 32 M 73 M 30-39 286 1:13:57.6 9:15/M 255 2:11:17.3 10:06/M 191 1:48:06.7 10:44/M 5:13:21.7 10:05/M
233 Steve Hill 493 60 M 1 M 60-69 211 1:09:35.2 8:42/M 212 2:07:12.8 9:47/M 287 1:56:46.4 11:36/M 5:13:34.5 10:06/M
234 Christophe Raynaud 882 45 M 56 M 40-49 254 1:12:01.4 9:00/M 222 2:07:50.9 9:50/M 262 1:54:21.4 11:21/M 5:14:13.9 10:07/M
235 Philip Schaefer 966 46 M 57 M 40-49 243 1:11:01.0 8:53/M 239 2:09:14.8 9:56/M 257 1:54:08.5 11:20/M 5:14:24.3 10:07/M
236 Carlo Verdugo 1137 45 M 58 M 40-49 281 1:13:39.5 9:12/M 238 2:09:13.5 9:56/M 230 1:51:57.3 11:07/M 5:14:50.4 10:08/M
237 Sam Fiandaca 360 43 M 59 M 40-49 237 1:10:35.0 8:49/M 261 2:11:38.5 10:08/M 238 1:52:58.5 11:13/M 5:15:12.2 10:09/M
238 Zenith Gonzalez 418 37 F 20 F 30-39 198 1:08:59.9 8:37/M 236 2:08:53.6 9:55/M 295 1:57:21.3 11:39/M 5:15:14.9 10:09/M
239 Nicholas Laughton 615 37 M 74 M 30-39 261 1:12:39.9 9:05/M 245 2:09:56.3 10:00/M 239 1:52:59.1 11:13/M 5:15:35.4 10:09/M
240 Eric Toschi 8 46 M 60 M 40-49 118 1:04:11.6 8:01/M 271 2:12:41.2 10:12/M 319 1:58:44.8 11:47/M 5:15:37.8 10:09/M
241 Derek Beenfeldt 127 46 M 61 M 40-49 273 1:13:10.7 9:09/M 267 2:12:13.7 10:10/M 217 1:50:28.8 10:58/M 5:15:53.4 10:10/M
242 Vineer Bhansali 144 48 M 62 M 40-49 278 1:13:35.1 9:12/M 262 2:11:41.0 10:08/M 222 1:51:01.7 11:01/M 5:16:17.9 10:11/M
243 Jeri Howland 508 58 F 3 F 50-59 312 1:15:18.0 9:25/M 258 2:11:28.6 10:07/M 205 1:49:40.7 10:53/M 5:16:27.4 10:11/M
244 Bill Carr 207 41 M 63 M 40-49 372 1:17:45.3 9:43/M 270 2:12:36.1 10:12/M 175 1:46:13.6 10:33/M 5:16:35.1 10:11/M
245 Nedis Della Chiesa 281 46 F 16 F 40-49 178 1:08:25.6 8:33/M 246 2:09:56.9 10:00/M 310 1:58:18.9 11:45/M 5:16:41.4 10:12/M
246 Erica Jennison 532 30 F 21 F 30-39 313 1:15:18.5 9:25/M 277 2:13:06.6 10:14/M 195 1:48:17.1 10:45/M 5:16:42.3 10:12/M
247 Serena Wilcox 1176 35 F 22 F 30-39 364 1:17:22.0 9:40/M 269 2:12:31.8 10:12/M 178 1:46:51.5 10:37/M 5:16:45.5 10:12/M
248 Edmund Skedzielewski 1006 28 M 28 M 18-29 315 1:15:19.4 9:25/M 240 2:09:16.0 9:57/M 235 1:52:44.8 11:12/M 5:17:20.4 10:13/M
249 Daniel Brockman 174 50 M 27 M 50-59 329 1:15:39.4 9:27/M 244 2:09:50.8 9:59/M 234 1:52:28.6 11:10/M 5:17:58.9 10:14/M
250 Rida Chow 223 32 F 23 F 30-39 224 1:10:07.9 8:46/M 230 2:08:03.7 9:51/M 335 2:00:00.7 11:55/M 5:18:12.5 10:14/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
251 Catherine Sohn 1021 39 F 24 F 30-39 435 1:20:23.4 10:03/M 249 2:10:04.9 10:00/M 192 1:48:09.5 10:44/M 5:18:37.8 10:15/M
252 Tom Arnez 80 53 M 28 M 50-59 325 1:15:35.0 9:27/M 274 2:12:51.7 10:13/M 214 1:50:16.6 10:57/M 5:18:43.5 10:15/M
253 Art Leclaire 618 52 M 29 M 50-59 326 1:15:36.3 9:27/M 247 2:10:00.3 10:00/M 243 1:53:07.1 11:14/M 5:18:43.9 10:15/M
254 Oscar Mejorada 725 38 M 75 M 30-39 236 1:10:33.0 8:49/M 231 2:08:19.2 9:52/M 338 2:00:05.7 11:55/M 5:18:57.9 10:16/M
255 Veronica Fujisawa 383 45 F 17 F 40-49 296 1:14:49.1 9:21/M 202 2:06:08.9 9:42/M 307 1:58:06.5 11:44/M 5:19:04.7 10:16/M
256 Shannon Morris 754 31 F 25 F 30-39 189 1:08:49.3 8:36/M 194 2:05:05.3 9:37/M 394 2:05:23.6 12:27/M 5:19:18.3 10:17/M
257 Mike Molakides 740 46 M 64 M 40-49 471 1:21:29.2 10:11/M 259 2:11:29.4 10:07/M 177 1:46:19.8 10:33/M 5:19:18.5 10:17/M
258 Sean Belling 131 30 M 76 M 30-39 240 1:10:38.2 8:50/M 278 2:13:07.4 10:14/M 274 1:55:37.8 11:29/M 5:19:23.4 10:17/M
259 Michelle Racicot 873 54 F 4 F 50-59 187 1:08:45.0 8:36/M 227 2:07:59.0 9:51/M 361 2:02:51.4 12:12/M 5:19:35.6 10:17/M
260 Walter Lytle 668 52 M 30 M 50-59 294 1:14:35.7 9:19/M 301 2:15:22.5 10:25/M 206 1:49:42.6 10:54/M 5:19:40.8 10:17/M
261 Michael Tooker 1094 30 M 77 M 30-39 367 1:17:33.7 9:42/M 310 2:16:12.9 10:29/M 171 1:45:56.7 10:31/M 5:19:43.4 10:17/M
262 Eddie Garcia 391 39 M 78 M 30-39 255 1:12:08.0 9:01/M 237 2:08:59.1 9:55/M 323 1:59:07.4 11:50/M 5:20:14.6 10:18/M
263 Gary Carpenter 206 56 M 31 M 50-59 227 1:10:12.0 8:47/M 276 2:12:56.8 10:14/M 293 1:57:16.4 11:39/M 5:20:25.3 10:19/M
264 Drew Collin 239 22 M 29 M 18-29 235 1:10:28.7 8:49/M 256 2:11:19.7 10:06/M 318 1:58:41.5 11:47/M 5:20:30.0 10:19/M
265 Joby Chock 221 46 M 65 M 40-49 289 1:14:19.4 9:17/M 272 2:12:43.2 10:13/M 250 1:53:39.1 11:17/M 5:20:41.8 10:19/M
266 Kuni Yamagata 1195 61 M 2 M 60-69 297 1:14:50.2 9:21/M 265 2:12:09.0 10:10/M 252 1:53:57.7 11:19/M 5:20:57.0 10:20/M
267 Steve Klang 572 47 M 66 M 40-49 276 1:13:27.5 9:11/M 348 2:19:34.8 10:44/M 189 1:48:01.5 10:44/M 5:21:04.0 10:20/M
268 Loren Henry 474 54 M 32 M 50-59 335 1:15:45.3 9:28/M 243 2:09:40.7 9:58/M 275 1:55:38.0 11:29/M 5:21:04.1 10:20/M
269 Jodie Wood 35 38 F 26 F 30-39 223 1:10:04.9 8:46/M 284 2:13:53.8 10:18/M 290 1:57:08.4 11:38/M 5:21:07.2 10:20/M
270 Stephen Itano 524 55 M 33 M 50-59 291 1:14:22.0 9:18/M 285 2:13:54.0 10:18/M 242 1:53:02.2 11:13/M 5:21:18.3 10:20/M
271 Michael Davenport 269 56 M 34 M 50-59 217 1:09:46.3 8:43/M 287 2:14:19.8 10:20/M 297 1:57:29.7 11:40/M 5:21:35.9 10:21/M
272 Fredrick Brooks 176 62 M 3 M 60-69 264 1:12:45.4 9:06/M 307 2:16:07.0 10:28/M 244 1:53:11.1 11:14/M 5:22:03.5 10:22/M
273 Jason Winter 1184 47 M 67 M 40-49 400 1:18:55.3 9:52/M 297 2:15:15.9 10:24/M 187 1:47:55.8 10:43/M 5:22:07.1 10:22/M
274 J. Wilkerson 1179 49 M 68 M 40-49 256 1:12:17.9 9:02/M 220 2:07:40.5 9:49/M 360 2:02:48.9 12:12/M 5:22:47.5 10:23/M
275 Stacie Riddle 901 35 F 27 F 30-39 260 1:12:38.5 9:05/M 327 2:17:47.8 10:36/M 240 1:52:59.8 11:13/M 5:23:26.1 10:25/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
276 Edmundo Vindel 1144 30 M 79 M 30-39 169 1:08:00.7 8:30/M 235 2:08:38.8 9:54/M 404 2:06:47.7 12:35/M 5:23:27.3 10:25/M
277 Char Kuperstein 597 32 F 28 F 30-39 309 1:15:13.8 9:24/M     970 4:08:32.5 24:41/M 5:23:46.4 10:25/M
278 Erika Kikuchi 568 36 F 29 F 30-39 524 1:23:15.2 10:24/M 257 2:11:25.3 10:07/M 202 1:49:06.7 10:50/M 5:23:47.4 10:25/M
279 David La Duc 601 45 M 69 M 40-49 484 1:22:06.5 10:16/M 280 2:13:31.0 10:16/M 201 1:49:05.3 10:50/M 5:24:43.0 10:27/M
280 Mike Mahan 676 37 M 80 M 30-39 423 1:19:55.5 9:59/M 306 2:15:45.5 10:27/M 200 1:49:05.3 10:50/M 5:24:46.4 10:27/M
281 Mark Thibert 1080 44 M 70 M 40-49 267 1:12:56.7 9:07/M 229 2:08:01.7 9:51/M 375 2:04:00.8 12:19/M 5:24:59.3 10:28/M
282 Jacob Massler 695 33 M 81 M 30-39 324 1:15:32.9 9:27/M 298 2:15:18.1 10:24/M 256 1:54:08.3 11:20/M 5:24:59.4 10:28/M
283 Mary Casagrande 211 33 F 30 F 30-39 399 1:18:53.1 9:52/M 308 2:16:08.5 10:28/M 219 1:50:35.5 10:59/M 5:25:37.2 10:29/M
284 Jeff Reifers 891 52 M 35 M 50-59 204 1:09:08.4 8:39/M 319 2:17:03.4 10:33/M 328 1:59:26.9 11:52/M 5:25:38.9 10:29/M
285 Jeff Brasher 169 42 M 71 M 40-49 192 1:08:52.8 8:37/M 273 2:12:51.5 10:13/M 374 2:03:57.2 12:19/M 5:25:41.6 10:29/M
286 Karrie Hutchins 519 31 F 31 F 30-39 446 1:20:31.9 10:04/M 313 2:16:31.3 10:30/M 199 1:48:50.8 10:48/M 5:25:54.1 10:29/M
287 Christopher Waters 1157 35 M 82 M 30-39 345 1:16:05.2 9:31/M 250 2:10:10.8 10:01/M 332 1:59:41.9 11:53/M 5:25:58.0 10:29/M
288 Jeremy Donati 302 34 M 83 M 30-39 320 1:15:26.9 9:26/M 266 2:12:11.2 10:10/M 314 1:58:25.8 11:46/M 5:26:04.0 10:30/M
289 Mandi Logan 648 39 F 32 F 30-39 338 1:15:49.8 9:29/M 290 2:14:34.5 10:21/M 276 1:55:41.9 11:29/M 5:26:06.3 10:30/M
290 Brad Deluchi 283 50 M 36 M 50-59 390 1:18:30.9 9:49/M 295 2:15:00.2 10:23/M 236 1:52:50.3 11:12/M 5:26:21.4 10:30/M
291 Cherie Nicholson 783 37 F 33 F 30-39 385 1:18:27.4 9:48/M 289 2:14:25.5 10:20/M 247 1:53:32.2 11:16/M 5:26:25.2 10:30/M
292 Jill Cole 238 44 F 18 F 40-49 317 1:15:24.2 9:26/M 302 2:15:34.2 10:26/M 273 1:55:32.3 11:28/M 5:26:30.8 10:31/M
293 Andrew Mitchell 737 47 M 72 M 40-49 458 1:21:07.3 10:08/M 286 2:14:12.6 10:19/M 224 1:51:15.3 11:03/M 5:26:35.3 10:31/M
294 Steven Godfrey 412 40 M 73 M 40-49 265 1:12:52.7 9:07/M 248 2:10:04.1 10:00/M 377 2:04:05.9 12:19/M 5:27:02.8 10:32/M
295 Jesse Jimenez 534 41 M 74 M 40-49 179 1:08:26.7 8:33/M 254 2:11:14.6 10:06/M 416 2:07:34.7 12:40/M 5:27:16.1 10:32/M
296 Rebecca Redding 885 43 F 19 F 40-49 350 1:16:36.8 9:35/M 315 2:16:34.6 10:30/M 259 1:54:15.9 11:21/M 5:27:27.4 10:32/M
297 Brian Mulholand 757 32 M 84 M 30-39 214 1:09:42.5 8:43/M 241 2:09:16.0 9:57/M 431 2:08:34.1 12:46/M 5:27:32.6 10:33/M
298 David Hoffman 498 50 M 37 M 50-59 464 1:21:15.7 10:09/M 292 2:14:43.1 10:22/M 229 1:51:54.2 11:07/M 5:27:53.1 10:33/M
299 Derrick Lytle 667 28 M 30 M 18-29 113 1:04:07.6 8:01/M 232 2:08:27.7 9:53/M 535 2:16:08.2 13:31/M 5:28:43.5 10:35/M
300 Brendan O'Donnell 793 35 M 85 M 30-39 328 1:15:38.8 9:27/M 325 2:17:37.9 10:35/M 272 1:55:28.3 11:28/M 5:28:45.1 10:35/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
301 Shane Portfolio 854 39 M 86 M 30-39 305 1:15:05.5 9:23/M 338 2:18:50.2 10:41/M 266 1:54:55.0 11:25/M 5:28:50.8 10:35/M
302 Katie Burns 191 29 F 16 F 18-29 202 1:09:05.0 8:38/M 373 2:21:50.9 10:55/M 309 1:58:13.7 11:44/M 5:29:09.7 10:36/M
303 Denise Fleming-Williams 368 53 F 5 F 50-59 303 1:15:03.8 9:23/M 281 2:13:31.4 10:16/M 345 2:01:03.5 12:01/M 5:29:38.8 10:37/M
304 Panya Somnhot 1023 33 M 87 M 30-39 343 1:16:01.6 9:30/M 311 2:16:29.2 10:30/M 292 1:57:15.4 11:39/M 5:29:46.2 10:37/M
305 Douglas Housman 506 32 M 88 M 30-39 272 1:13:10.3 9:09/M 314 2:16:33.2 10:30/M 336 2:00:03.8 11:55/M 5:29:47.3 10:37/M
306 Shane Heskett 484 38 M 89 M 30-39 349 1:16:30.3 9:34/M 336 2:18:43.8 10:40/M 264 1:54:35.0 11:23/M 5:29:49.2 10:37/M
307 Ashwin Swenson 1207 33 F 34 F 30-39 405 1:18:58.5 9:52/M 357 2:20:37.6 10:49/M 211 1:50:13.1 10:57/M 5:29:49.2 10:37/M
308 Alim Valiev 1119 45 M 75 M 40-49 384 1:18:25.0 9:48/M 282 2:13:49.0 10:18/M 298 1:57:35.3 11:41/M 5:29:49.3 10:37/M
309 Noriko Bazeley 118 56 F 6 F 50-59 344 1:16:02.5 9:30/M 291 2:14:34.7 10:21/M 329 1:59:28.5 11:52/M 5:30:05.9 10:37/M
310 Jon De St Paer 275 41 M 76 M 40-49 203 1:09:06.4 8:38/M 283 2:13:51.6 10:18/M 413 2:07:14.2 12:38/M 5:30:12.2 10:38/M
311 Grae Van Hooser 1126 54 M 38 M 50-59 430 1:20:16.9 10:02/M 345 2:19:16.4 10:43/M 220 1:50:38.9 10:59/M 5:30:12.3 10:38/M
312 Sean Holman 499 36 M 90 M 30-39 394 1:18:39.8 9:50/M 322 2:17:22.6 10:34/M 260 1:54:18.3 11:21/M 5:30:20.8 10:38/M
313 Laura Matz 700 28 F 17 F 18-29 403 1:18:56.7 9:52/M 305 2:15:40.9 10:26/M 279 1:56:02.4 11:31/M 5:30:40.0 10:39/M
314 Kynan Matz 699 30 M 91 M 30-39 402 1:18:56.3 9:52/M 304 2:15:40.5 10:26/M 280 1:56:03.3 11:31/M 5:30:40.1 10:39/M
315 Jessica Shambora 992 34 F 35 F 30-39 428 1:20:12.8 10:02/M 334 2:18:32.0 10:39/M 233 1:52:19.8 11:09/M 5:31:04.7 10:39/M
316 Bill Neer 770 56 M 39 M 50-59 301 1:15:01.5 9:23/M 330 2:18:13.4 10:38/M 303 1:57:55.8 11:43/M 5:31:10.9 10:40/M
317 Sablle Scheppmann 969 24 F 18 F 18-29 408 1:19:05.5 9:53/M 363 2:20:47.9 10:50/M 225 1:51:28.9 11:04/M 5:31:22.4 10:40/M
318 Matt Anderson 64 56 M 40 M 50-59 308 1:15:13.3 9:24/M 379 2:22:24.9 10:57/M 251 1:53:55.8 11:19/M 5:31:34.1 10:40/M
319 Soon-Chul Choi 222 36 M 92 M 30-39 467 1:21:22.1 10:10/M 299 2:15:19.3 10:25/M 267 1:54:55.7 11:25/M 5:31:37.1 10:40/M
320 Rod Tilson 1089 51 M 41 M 50-59 391 1:18:32.7 9:49/M 335 2:18:39.7 10:40/M 263 1:54:29.9 11:22/M 5:31:42.4 10:41/M
321 Adam Gothelf 421 35 M 93 M 30-39 495 1:22:27.7 10:18/M 347 2:19:30.0 10:44/M 210 1:50:07.0 10:56/M 5:32:04.8 10:41/M
322 Nicole Palatinus 812 29 F 19 F 18-29 413 1:19:27.1 9:56/M 323 2:17:27.3 10:34/M 271 1:55:25.8 11:28/M 5:32:20.3 10:42/M
323 Molly Fitzpatrick 366 39 F 36 F 30-39 376 1:17:55.2 9:44/M 317 2:16:37.2 10:31/M 305 1:58:00.1 11:43/M 5:32:32.6 10:42/M
324 Martin Strasen 1046 48 M 77 M 40-49 333 1:15:43.8 9:28/M 351 2:20:03.3 10:46/M 288 1:56:51.7 11:36/M 5:32:38.9 10:42/M
325 Brian Huddleston 510 34 M 94 M 30-39 134 1:04:46.5 8:06/M 279 2:13:23.6 10:16/M 508 2:14:36.4 13:22/M 5:32:46.5 10:43/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
326 Jerry S 946 42 M 78 M 40-49 530 1:23:28.3 10:26/M 342 2:19:04.3 10:42/M 213 1:50:16.6 10:57/M 5:32:49.3 10:43/M
327 Barbara Beitia 129 39 F 37 F 30-39 472 1:21:34.7 10:12/M 296 2:15:05.2 10:23/M 289 1:57:00.8 11:37/M 5:33:40.8 10:44/M
328 Julian Youngblood 1198 56 M 42 M 50-59 327 1:15:38.2 9:27/M 300 2:15:20.0 10:25/M 364 2:02:55.6 12:12/M 5:33:53.9 10:45/M
329 Dale Wong 1189 44 M 79 M 40-49 449 1:20:44.3 10:06/M 260 2:11:32.8 10:07/M 347 2:01:40.2 12:05/M 5:33:57.4 10:45/M
330 Dimitris Vardoulakis 1132 33 M 95 M 30-39 387 1:18:28.2 9:49/M 324 2:17:37.5 10:35/M 308 1:58:06.9 11:44/M 5:34:12.7 10:45/M
331 Paul Tran 1099 32 M 96 M 30-39 304 1:15:04.8 9:23/M 320 2:17:10.5 10:33/M 352 2:01:58.2 12:07/M 5:34:13.6 10:45/M
332 Jayne Peterlin 835 48 F 20 F 40-49 341 1:16:00.5 9:30/M 356 2:20:32.5 10:49/M 313 1:58:24.8 11:45/M 5:34:57.9 10:47/M
333 Dan Reidy 890 44 M 80 M 40-49 477 1:21:51.4 10:14/M 321 2:17:13.8 10:33/M 283 1:56:24.4 11:34/M 5:35:29.7 10:48/M
334 Lenny Dumo 322 31 M 97 M 30-39 253 1:11:38.7 8:57/M 251 2:10:33.6 10:03/M 491 2:13:29.9 13:15/M 5:35:42.3 10:48/M
335 Will Vanbrackle 1130 32 M 98 M 30-39 212 1:09:37.7 8:42/M 264 2:12:04.2 10:10/M 501 2:14:04.6 13:19/M 5:35:46.6 10:48/M
336 Vicki Mechling 723 49 F 21 F 40-49 546 1:23:57.9 10:30/M 380 2:22:39.0 10:58/M 203 1:49:15.0 10:51/M 5:35:52.0 10:49/M
337 Mark Utman 1116 36 M 99 M 30-39 494 1:22:25.1 10:18/M 312 2:16:29.6 10:30/M 294 1:57:19.2 11:39/M 5:36:14.0 10:49/M
338 Shawn Olsen 799 32 M 100 M 30-39 389 1:18:30.5 9:49/M 341 2:18:57.7 10:41/M 320 1:58:57.5 11:49/M 5:36:25.8 10:50/M
339 David Crawford 254 41 M 81 M 40-49 279 1:13:35.3 9:12/M 359 2:20:40.0 10:49/M 354 2:02:17.2 12:09/M 5:36:32.5 10:50/M
340 Cheri Winter 1183 41 F 22 F 40-49 388 1:18:28.3 9:49/M 354 2:20:19.0 10:48/M 302 1:57:54.5 11:42/M 5:36:41.9 10:50/M
341 Damin Estes 344 50 M 43 M 50-59 347 1:16:14.7 9:32/M 367 2:21:00.7 10:51/M 331 1:59:34.4 11:52/M 5:36:49.8 10:50/M
342 Jason Taylor 1072 41 M 82 M 40-49 141 1:05:20.4 8:10/M 385 2:22:59.7 11:00/M 435 2:08:50.4 12:48/M 5:37:10.6 10:51/M
343 Andrew Jones 546 25 M 31 M 18-29 371 1:17:41.1 9:43/M 368 2:21:14.1 10:52/M 312 1:58:21.7 11:45/M 5:37:17.0 10:51/M
344 Allison Harvey 451 46 F 23 F 40-49 336 1:15:47.8 9:28/M 383 2:22:57.8 11:00/M 317 1:58:41.3 11:47/M 5:37:27.0 10:52/M
345 Jeff Lang 610 46 M 83 M 40-49 429 1:20:16.2 10:02/M 293 2:14:52.6 10:22/M 355 2:02:20.7 12:09/M 5:37:29.6 10:52/M
346 Ellen Rowe 929 56 F 7 F 50-59 462 1:21:10.6 10:09/M 344 2:19:06.8 10:42/M 291 1:57:14.3 11:39/M 5:37:31.7 10:52/M
347 Lisa Novak 41 38 F 38 F 30-39 443 1:20:29.2 10:04/M 389 2:23:34.2 11:03/M 248 1:53:34.0 11:17/M 5:37:37.5 10:52/M
348 Allie Catania 215 26 F 20 F 18-29 418 1:19:41.2 9:58/M 374 2:21:53.4 10:55/M 281 1:56:16.7 11:33/M 5:37:51.5 10:52/M
349 Mickey Kong 576 46 M 84 M 40-49 208 1:09:21.4 8:40/M 275 2:12:54.3 10:13/M 538 2:16:23.5 13:33/M 5:38:39.3 10:54/M
350 Amber Ordway 803 40 F 24 F 40-49 486 1:22:10.9 10:16/M 350 2:19:53.7 10:46/M 285 1:56:35.3 11:35/M 5:38:40.0 10:54/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
351 Jenn Prewitt 861 38 F 39 F 30-39 488 1:22:14.9 10:17/M 361 2:20:43.2 10:49/M 278 1:55:49.4 11:30/M 5:38:47.5 10:54/M
352 David Pearson 829 49 M 85 M 40-49 287 1:14:03.4 9:15/M 355 2:20:29.0 10:48/M 382 2:04:18.2 12:21/M 5:38:50.7 10:54/M
353 Cindy Volkamer Rinker 1146 45 F 25 F 40-49 395 1:18:41.3 9:50/M 378 2:22:23.3 10:57/M 300 1:57:49.8 11:42/M 5:38:54.5 10:54/M
354 Matt Phillips 847 42 M 86 M 40-49 282 1:13:47.1 9:13/M 263 2:11:41.9 10:08/M 490 2:13:26.8 13:15/M 5:38:55.8 10:54/M
355 Andrew Madsen 674 32 M 101 M 30-39 379 1:18:08.3 9:46/M 316 2:16:37.0 10:31/M 380 2:04:15.7 12:20/M 5:39:01.1 10:55/M
356 Scott Vosburg 1148 45 M 87 M 40-49 283 1:13:50.6 9:14/M 331 2:18:15.6 10:38/M 405 2:06:56.2 12:36/M 5:39:02.6 10:55/M
357 Vicki Stronge 1054 38 F 40 F 30-39 366 1:17:26.1 9:41/M 372 2:21:42.6 10:54/M 339 2:00:06.0 11:56/M 5:39:14.8 10:55/M
358 Vicky Oswald 809 51 F 8 F 50-59 239 1:10:36.6 8:50/M 371 2:21:33.5 10:53/M 421 2:07:49.6 12:42/M 5:39:59.8 10:57/M
359 Brian Sauer 956 41 M 88 M 40-49 332 1:15:41.3 9:28/M 352 2:20:10.8 10:47/M 378 2:04:11.1 12:20/M 5:40:03.3 10:57/M
360 Alex Ballesteros 102 40 M 89 M 40-49 563 1:24:34.8 10:34/M 329 2:17:58.2 10:37/M 306 1:58:01.7 11:43/M 5:40:34.8 10:58/M
361 Terry Hall 441 37 M 102 M 30-39 226 1:10:10.4 8:46/M 309 2:16:10.7 10:28/M 511 2:14:49.8 13:23/M 5:41:11.1 10:59/M
362 Shavinder Singh 1004 37 M 103 M 30-39 369 1:17:38.3 9:42/M 375 2:22:01.4 10:55/M 346 2:01:36.0 12:05/M 5:41:15.8 10:59/M
363 Jimmy Tran 1098 35 M 104 M 30-39 431 1:20:18.8 10:02/M 362 2:20:43.6 10:49/M 343 2:00:27.5 11:58/M 5:41:30.0 10:59/M
364 Scott Sutch 1057 43 M 90 M 40-49 321 1:15:31.2 9:26/M 294 2:14:52.7 10:22/M 456 2:11:10.3 13:02/M 5:41:34.3 11:00/M
365 Michael Kuo 596 44 M 91 M 40-49 306 1:15:08.6 9:24/M 288 2:14:22.5 10:20/M 477 2:12:18.3 13:08/M 5:41:49.5 11:00/M
366 Kelly Barber 106 45 M 92 M 40-49 521 1:23:09.2 10:24/M 332 2:18:27.9 10:39/M 341 2:00:17.0 11:57/M 5:41:54.2 11:00/M
367 Sophia Duluk 321 26 F 21 F 18-29 280 1:13:38.8 9:12/M 369 2:21:15.3 10:52/M 411 2:07:13.4 12:38/M 5:42:07.6 11:01/M
368 John Anderson 63 43 M 93 M 40-49 478 1:21:51.6 10:14/M 396 2:24:23.3 11:06/M 284 1:56:24.6 11:34/M 5:42:39.7 11:02/M
369 Michelle Konoske 578 50 F 9 F 50-59 392 1:18:38.9 9:50/M 401 2:24:59.2 11:09/M 322 1:59:04.0 11:49/M 5:42:42.2 11:02/M
370 William Onate 801 39 M 105 M 30-39 148 1:06:04.7 8:16/M 160 2:01:06.8 9:19/M 775 2:35:33.0 15:27/M 5:42:44.6 11:02/M
371 Floyd McCluhan 708 15 M 1 M 1-17 426 1:20:08.4 10:01/M 365 2:20:57.1 10:51/M 353 2:02:01.5 12:07/M 5:43:07.0 11:03/M
372 Sean O'Dwyer 794 38 M 106 M 30-39 687 1:30:33.0 11:19/M 358 2:20:38.0 10:49/M 231 1:51:59.9 11:07/M 5:43:10.9 11:03/M
373 Margie Al-Ghanim 54 54 F 10 F 50-59 460 1:21:08.1 10:09/M 382 2:22:47.2 10:59/M 326 1:59:16.8 11:51/M 5:43:12.1 11:03/M
374 Jeremiah Schaub 967 33 M 107 M 30-39 377 1:18:00.7 9:45/M 377 2:22:03.1 10:56/M 369 2:03:12.1 12:14/M 5:43:16.1 11:03/M
375 Chris Hwang 521 40 F 26 F 40-49 622 1:27:44.0 10:58/M 370 2:21:26.4 10:53/M 258 1:54:13.8 11:21/M 5:43:24.3 11:03/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
376 Omar Droubi 316 43 M 94 M 40-49 410 1:19:16.5 9:55/M 333 2:18:28.9 10:39/M 397 2:05:39.9 12:29/M 5:43:25.4 11:03/M
377 Ryan Meyer 729 38 M 108 M 30-39 300 1:15:00.9 9:23/M 398 2:24:29.2 11:07/M 381 2:04:17.6 12:21/M 5:43:47.7 11:04/M
378 James Alexander 53 54 M 44 M 50-59 352 1:16:41.9 9:35/M 400 2:24:40.8 11:08/M 358 2:02:39.4 12:11/M 5:44:02.2 11:04/M
379 Steve McCluhan 709 54 M 45 M 50-59 437 1:20:25.2 10:03/M 360 2:20:41.6 10:49/M 368 2:03:10.6 12:14/M 5:44:17.4 11:05/M
380 Darlene Shimamoto 997 44 F 27 F 40-49 479 1:21:53.4 10:14/M 393 2:24:05.2 11:05/M 315 1:58:27.9 11:46/M 5:44:26.7 11:05/M
381 Theodore Watrous 1158 45 M 95 M 40-49 353 1:16:49.1 9:36/M 326 2:17:44.2 10:36/M 452 2:10:15.9 12:56/M 5:44:49.3 11:06/M
382 Greg Bitner 147 43 M 96 M 40-49 496 1:22:33.1 10:19/M 340 2:18:57.2 10:41/M 372 2:03:30.9 12:16/M 5:45:01.3 11:06/M
383 Joe Chancellor 217 35 M 109 M 30-39 465 1:21:17.1 10:10/M 399 2:24:33.4 11:07/M 330 1:59:31.2 11:52/M 5:45:21.7 11:07/M
384 Nate Dunn 323 35 M 110 M 30-39 330 1:15:39.5 9:27/M 349 2:19:45.6 10:45/M 448 2:09:58.0 12:54/M 5:45:23.1 11:07/M
385 Jason Lopez 653 38 M 111 M 30-39 542 1:23:52.2 10:29/M 421 2:27:27.7 11:21/M 253 1:54:03.8 11:20/M 5:45:23.7 11:07/M
386 Scott Kreider 588 49 M 97 M 40-49 440 1:20:25.7 10:03/M 410 2:25:54.3 11:13/M 324 1:59:11.0 11:50/M 5:45:31.0 11:07/M
387 David Herrlin 483 50 M 46 M 50-59 415 1:19:35.2 9:57/M 384 2:22:59.5 11:00/M 366 2:03:06.6 12:13/M 5:45:41.4 11:08/M
388 Geoff Quick 872 51 M 47 M 50-59 307 1:15:09.1 9:24/M 364 2:20:50.5 10:50/M 445 2:09:46.8 12:53/M 5:45:46.5 11:08/M
389 Benjamin Fiandaca 358 38 M 112 M 30-39 233 1:10:27.5 8:48/M 353 2:20:12.3 10:47/M 521 2:15:16.2 13:26/M 5:45:56.1 11:08/M
390 Cesar Ballesteros 103 31 M 113 M 30-39 285 1:13:53.6 9:14/M 388 2:23:30.1 11:02/M 434 2:08:49.3 12:48/M 5:46:13.0 11:09/M
391 Darrin Rice 897 39 M 114 M 30-39 322 1:15:31.4 9:26/M 408 2:25:50.0 11:13/M 390 2:04:59.3 12:25/M 5:46:20.8 11:09/M
392 James Smith 1014 43 M 98 M 40-49 293 1:14:27.8 9:18/M 431 2:28:20.6 11:25/M 376 2:04:01.6 12:19/M 5:46:50.0 11:10/M
393 Jeff Russell 942 55 M 48 M 50-59 407 1:19:04.0 9:53/M 387 2:23:09.4 11:01/M 395 2:05:24.7 12:27/M 5:47:38.2 11:11/M
394 Brian Marks 686 38 M 115 M 30-39 318 1:15:24.9 9:26/M 413 2:26:13.3 11:15/M 398 2:06:00.2 12:31/M 5:47:38.4 11:11/M
395 Nicola Elliott 334 49 F 28 F 40-49 375 1:17:51.1 9:44/M 391 2:23:44.2 11:03/M 401 2:06:13.2 12:32/M 5:47:48.7 11:12/M
396 Mallery Buckman 189 30 F 41 F 30-39 401 1:18:55.4 9:52/M 415 2:26:22.5 11:16/M 371 2:03:25.9 12:15/M 5:48:44.0 11:13/M
397 Rachel Hughes 514 23 F 22 F 18-29 416 1:19:36.6 9:57/M 447 2:29:53.9 11:32/M 325 1:59:16.0 11:51/M 5:48:46.6 11:14/M
398 John Nichols 782 50 M 49 M 50-59 201 1:09:03.2 8:38/M 436 2:28:46.7 11:27/M 462 2:11:28.3 13:03/M 5:49:18.3 11:15/M
399 Loren Lewis 631 42 M 99 M 40-49 396 1:18:41.5 9:50/M 411 2:25:57.5 11:14/M 386 2:04:42.7 12:23/M 5:49:21.8 11:15/M
400 Julie Ungerleider 1205 46 F 29 F 40-49 441 1:20:26.9 10:03/M     972 4:28:57.3 26:42/M 5:49:24.2 11:15/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
401 Craig Smith 1012 37 M 116 M 30-39 252 1:11:37.7 8:57/M 412 2:26:10.6 11:15/M 467 2:11:48.8 13:05/M 5:49:37.2 11:15/M
402 Byron Slavin 1009 38 M 117 M 30-39 232 1:10:24.5 8:48/M 346 2:19:28.9 10:44/M 586 2:20:22.3 13:56/M 5:50:15.8 11:16/M
403 Jeff Brown 180 42 M 100 M 40-49 520 1:23:07.0 10:23/M 366 2:20:59.8 10:51/M 402 2:06:20.1 12:33/M 5:50:27.1 11:17/M
404 David Emerson 335 60 M 4 M 60-69 373 1:17:45.3 9:43/M 407 2:25:47.8 11:13/M 420 2:07:45.0 12:41/M 5:51:18.2 11:18/M
405 Robert Myers 761 45 M 101 M 40-49 432 1:20:19.6 10:02/M 376 2:22:01.4 10:55/M 440 2:09:06.5 12:49/M 5:51:27.6 11:19/M
406 Melissa Johnson 543 38 F 42 F 30-39 398 1:18:52.9 9:52/M 435 2:28:36.4 11:26/M 383 2:04:19.4 12:21/M 5:51:48.8 11:19/M
407 Meg Thorburn 1087 60 F 1 F 60-69 468 1:21:26.6 10:11/M 462 2:31:13.3 11:38/M 327 1:59:19.0 11:51/M 5:51:58.9 11:20/M
408 Erin Devincenzi 288 49 F 30 F 40-49 498 1:22:37.1 10:20/M 442 2:29:21.4 11:29/M 344 2:01:02.8 12:01/M 5:53:01.4 11:22/M
409 Renee Saxman 964 54 F 11 F 50-59 439 1:20:25.5 10:03/M 381 2:22:41.3 10:59/M 451 2:10:14.4 12:56/M 5:53:21.4 11:22/M
410 Richard Konoske 579 56 M 50 M 50-59 393 1:18:39.5 9:50/M 402 2:25:05.7 11:10/M 444 2:09:43.2 12:53/M 5:53:28.5 11:23/M
411 Kevin Haugen 454 52 M 51 M 50-59 420 1:19:48.4 9:59/M 441 2:29:12.2 11:29/M 387 2:04:43.6 12:23/M 5:53:44.3 11:23/M
412 Ethan Salter 948 39 M 118 M 30-39 374 1:17:46.2 9:43/M 432 2:28:25.8 11:25/M 419 2:07:42.8 12:41/M 5:53:54.9 11:23/M
413 Sarah Teasley 1075 38 F 43 F 30-39 553 1:24:16.5 10:32/M 475 2:32:14.6 11:43/M 296 1:57:28.1 11:40/M 5:53:59.2 11:24/M
414 Genifer Rishel 904 30 F 44 F 30-39 457 1:21:07.2 10:08/M 414 2:26:20.8 11:15/M 403 2:06:38.1 12:35/M 5:54:06.2 11:24/M
415 Sabrina Donohue 306 40 F 31 F 40-49 342 1:16:01.1 9:30/M 427 2:28:10.0 11:24/M 447 2:09:55.3 12:54/M 5:54:06.5 11:24/M
416 Jesus Enrique Pulido 864 29 M 32 M 18-29 270 1:13:02.4 9:08/M 434 2:28:30.7 11:25/M 485 2:12:37.9 13:10/M 5:54:11.0 11:24/M
417 Jennifer O'Connor 792 31 F 45 F 30-39 323 1:15:31.9 9:26/M 464 2:31:17.8 11:38/M 417 2:07:38.0 12:40/M 5:54:27.8 11:24/M
418 Corina Smith 1011 50 F 12 F 50-59 509 1:22:49.0 10:21/M 440 2:29:02.5 11:28/M 357 2:02:38.4 12:11/M 5:54:30.0 11:25/M
419 Frank Harmon 448 47 M 102 M 40-49 386 1:18:27.8 9:48/M 390 2:23:41.1 11:03/M 478 2:12:22.9 13:09/M 5:54:31.9 11:25/M
420 Jeanna Christy 225 36 F 46 F 30-39 517 1:23:01.1 10:23/M 465 2:31:27.9 11:39/M 340 2:00:07.2 11:56/M 5:54:36.3 11:25/M
421 Sean Grove 430 42 M 103 M 40-49 535 1:23:37.5 10:27/M 406 2:25:47.2 11:13/M 392 2:05:21.3 12:27/M 5:54:46.1 11:25/M
422 Michael Busch 192 48 M 104 M 40-49 507 1:22:48.4 10:21/M 438 2:28:58.9 11:28/M 365 2:03:03.5 12:13/M 5:54:50.9 11:25/M
423 Bill Haecker 439 44 M 105 M 40-49 397 1:18:42.2 9:50/M 429 2:28:12.8 11:24/M 424 2:08:04.5 12:43/M 5:54:59.6 11:26/M
424 Susan Henry 475 52 F 13 F 50-59 455 1:21:05.5 10:08/M 458 2:30:51.1 11:36/M 367 2:03:09.7 12:14/M 5:55:06.3 11:26/M
425 Mark Gilligan 404 44 M 106 M 40-49 459 1:21:07.7 10:08/M 419 2:27:08.4 11:19/M 406 2:06:56.4 12:36/M 5:55:12.6 11:26/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
426 Mick Keane 559 48 M 107 M 40-49 269 1:13:00.3 9:08/M 392 2:23:59.0 11:05/M 557 2:18:14.5 13:44/M 5:55:13.8 11:26/M
427 Britton Lucky 660 40 M 108 M 40-49 156 1:07:18.1 8:25/M 386 2:23:05.1 11:00/M 660 2:25:12.6 14:25/M 5:55:35.9 11:27/M
428 Chasqui Runner 938 32 M 119 M 30-39 302 1:15:02.7 9:23/M 339 2:18:57.1 10:41/M 606 2:21:38.6 14:04/M 5:55:38.5 11:27/M
429 Molly Peterson 840 44 F 32 F 40-49 475 1:21:48.5 10:14/M 337 2:18:49.5 10:41/M 518 2:15:05.2 13:25/M 5:55:43.3 11:27/M
430 Craig Petersen 837 38 M 120 M 30-39 361 1:17:14.9 9:39/M 394 2:24:05.5 11:05/M 507 2:14:27.0 13:21/M 5:55:47.5 11:27/M
431 Susan Kreusch 589 51 F 14 F 50-59 559 1:24:23.2 10:33/M 433 2:28:25.9 11:25/M 370 2:03:14.0 12:14/M 5:56:03.1 11:28/M
432 Dave Stark 1031 46 M 109 M 40-49 411 1:19:17.3 9:55/M 404 2:25:17.6 11:11/M 461 2:11:28.3 13:03/M 5:56:03.3 11:28/M
433 Erin Vestal 1139 34 F 47 F 30-39 595 1:26:37.3 10:50/M 423 2:27:55.4 11:23/M 350 2:01:46.9 12:06/M 5:56:19.7 11:28/M
434 Hallie Fisher 364 41 F 33 F 40-49 718 1:31:59.5 11:30/M 405 2:25:46.2 11:13/M 316 1:58:38.6 11:47/M 5:56:24.3 11:28/M
435 Kirk Misaka 736 56 M 52 M 50-59 638 1:28:21.2 11:03/M 403 2:25:12.4 11:10/M 362 2:02:53.6 12:12/M 5:56:27.3 11:28/M
436 Diann Leo 626 27 F 23 F 18-29 584 1:26:00.3 10:45/M 426 2:28:04.8 11:23/M 356 2:02:28.7 12:10/M 5:56:33.9 11:29/M
437 Jennifer Stringham 1053 32 F 48 F 30-39         977 5:56:40.9 35:25/M 5:56:40.9 11:29/M
438 Paul Grimes 428 40 M 110 M 40-49 434 1:20:21.6 10:03/M 463 2:31:13.7 11:38/M 396 2:05:27.1 12:27/M 5:57:02.4 11:29/M
439 Tim Aregger 78 60 M 5 M 60-69 492 1:22:24.6 10:18/M 422 2:27:49.3 11:22/M 407 2:07:01.5 12:37/M 5:57:15.5 11:30/M
440 Joanne Kurtzer 598 45 F 34 F 40-49 569 1:25:00.6 10:38/M 455 2:30:44.8 11:36/M 349 2:01:45.9 12:05/M 5:57:31.4 11:30/M
441 Sharon Rodarte 912 51 F 15 F 50-59 571 1:25:01.7 10:38/M 456 2:30:45.5 11:36/M 348 2:01:44.3 12:05/M 5:57:31.6 11:30/M
442 Brianna Arena 79 25 F 24 F 18-29 617 1:27:33.3 10:57/M 515 2:36:35.9 12:03/M 254 1:54:06.3 11:20/M 5:58:15.6 11:32/M
443 Israel Ramirez 879 40 M 111 M 40-49 257 1:12:27.0 9:03/M 416 2:26:34.0 11:16/M 572 2:19:38.4 13:52/M 5:58:39.6 11:33/M
444 Ted Tsoutis 1104 36 M 121 M 30-39 417 1:19:39.8 9:57/M 318 2:17:03.0 10:33/M 618 2:22:07.3 14:07/M 5:58:50.2 11:33/M
445 Higino Gopez 419 44 M 112 M 40-49 290 1:14:19.7 9:17/M 476 2:32:40.5 11:45/M 468 2:11:50.5 13:06/M 5:58:50.8 11:33/M
446 Diana Lundy 665 61 F 2 F 60-69 592 1:26:22.8 10:48/M 450 2:30:17.5 11:34/M 359 2:02:42.0 12:11/M 5:59:22.3 11:34/M
447 Francisco Benavides 132 30 M 122 M 30-39 355 1:16:56.9 9:37/M 473 2:32:13.3 11:43/M 457 2:11:14.8 13:02/M 6:00:25.1 11:36/M
448 Rodney Lake 604 42 M 113 M 40-49 442 1:20:28.6 10:04/M 469 2:31:55.6 11:41/M 428 2:08:13.4 12:44/M 6:00:37.7 11:36/M
449 Carolyn Perrotti 833 27 F 25 F 18-29 436 1:20:25.0 10:03/M 470 2:31:59.8 11:41/M 427 2:08:13.1 12:44/M 6:00:38.0 11:36/M
450 Erica Mitchell 738 37 F 49 F 30-39 447 1:20:37.6 10:05/M 439 2:29:02.1 11:28/M 455 2:11:03.0 13:01/M 6:00:42.7 11:37/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
451 Gabriel Gendron 398 42 M 114 M 40-49 587 1:26:12.2 10:47/M 452 2:30:29.9 11:35/M 379 2:04:13.4 12:20/M 6:00:55.6 11:37/M
452 Thomas Lopes 652 43 M 115 M 40-49 493 1:22:24.8 10:18/M 454 2:30:39.1 11:35/M 429 2:08:14.6 12:44/M 6:01:18.6 11:38/M
453 Manouch Shirvanioun 36 53 M 53 M 50-59 310 1:15:17.2 9:25/M 453 2:30:38.8 11:35/M 536 2:16:08.6 13:31/M 6:02:04.7 11:39/M
454 Chris Martin 689 47 M 116 M 40-49 491 1:22:23.3 10:18/M 428 2:28:12.5 11:24/M 465 2:11:35.5 13:04/M 6:02:11.4 11:39/M
455 Drew Congdon 242 26 M 33 M 18-29 284 1:13:51.1 9:14/M 483 2:33:13.9 11:47/M 522 2:15:23.6 13:27/M 6:02:28.6 11:40/M
456 Heather Hawkins 456 41 F 35 F 40-49 562 1:24:30.6 10:34/M 448 2:29:58.3 11:32/M 422 2:08:01.1 12:43/M 6:02:30.1 11:40/M
457 Michael Behrman 128 38 M 123 M 30-39 414 1:19:29.3 9:56/M 430 2:28:16.8 11:24/M 515 2:14:56.4 13:24/M 6:02:42.6 11:40/M
458 Nicholas Schiller 971 32 M 124 M 30-39 574 1:25:26.6 10:41/M 409 2:25:53.4 11:13/M 460 2:11:27.1 13:03/M 6:02:47.3 11:41/M
459 Alan Toy 1096 42 M 117 M 40-49 292 1:14:25.3 9:18/M 343 2:19:05.5 10:42/M 706 2:29:17.3 14:49/M 6:02:48.1 11:41/M
460 Lance Fong 371 54 M 54 M 50-59 526 1:23:18.3 10:25/M 444 2:29:24.3 11:30/M 453 2:10:16.9 12:56/M 6:02:59.6 11:41/M
461 Dan Velasco 1135 44 M 118 M 40-49 422 1:19:51.7 9:59/M 437 2:28:52.6 11:27/M 505 2:14:20.9 13:20/M 6:03:05.2 11:41/M
462 Amanda Hofer 497 29 F 26 F 18-29 480 1:21:55.1 10:14/M 461 2:31:13.1 11:38/M 449 2:10:00.1 12:55/M 6:03:08.4 11:41/M
463 Debbie Booth 158 42 F 36 F 40-49 438 1:20:25.3 10:03/M 530 2:37:37.7 12:07/M 391 2:05:10.9 12:26/M 6:03:14.0 11:41/M
464 Jeff Jones 548 61 M 6 M 60-69 531 1:23:28.8 10:26/M 424 2:27:59.4 11:23/M 471 2:11:58.9 13:06/M 6:03:27.2 11:42/M
465 Shannon Calhoun 197 37 F 50 F 30-39 365 1:17:24.6 9:41/M 477 2:32:40.6 11:45/M 492 2:13:30.2 13:15/M 6:03:35.5 11:42/M
466 Abigail Murray 758 43 F 37 F 40-49 474 1:21:47.7 10:13/M 467 2:31:39.6 11:40/M 450 2:10:12.3 12:56/M 6:03:39.8 11:42/M
467 Nitin Kadam 552 31 M 125 M 30-39 221 1:09:58.8 8:45/M 498 2:35:06.6 11:56/M 562 2:18:36.7 13:46/M 6:03:42.2 11:42/M
468 James Hill 491 60 M 7 M 60-69 653 1:29:08.1 11:09/M 478 2:32:46.0 11:45/M 363 2:02:55.3 12:12/M 6:04:49.4 11:45/M
469 Myron Hallauer 442 60 M 8 M 60-69 380 1:18:09.6 9:46/M 395 2:24:23.3 11:06/M 624 2:22:31.3 14:09/M 6:05:04.3 11:45/M
470 Anabella Brown 179 48 F 38 F 40-49 463 1:21:14.7 10:09/M 536 2:37:48.3 12:08/M 399 2:06:05.3 12:31/M 6:05:08.4 11:45/M
471 Karthick Ramanarayanan 878 38 M 126 M 30-39 451 1:20:47.6 10:06/M 492 2:34:48.8 11:54/M 442 2:09:33.6 12:52/M 6:05:10.1 11:45/M
472 Mitch Hendrickson 471 40 M 119 M 40-49 508 1:22:48.6 10:21/M 417 2:26:43.9 11:17/M 530 2:15:49.9 13:29/M 6:05:22.4 11:46/M
473 Jeff Collins 240 61 M 9 M 60-69 572 1:25:03.3 10:38/M 508 2:36:12.4 12:01/M 384 2:04:31.8 12:22/M 6:05:47.5 11:46/M
474 Lorena Van Rein 1128 45 F 39 F 40-49 425 1:20:00.6 10:00/M 506 2:36:03.6 12:00/M 446 2:09:47.6 12:53/M 6:05:51.8 11:47/M
475 Andrew Romey 920 48 M 120 M 40-49 482 1:22:02.4 10:15/M 397 2:24:29.1 11:07/M 567 2:19:22.6 13:50/M 6:05:54.2 11:47/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
476 Sandra Campos 201 39 F 51 F 30-39 381 1:18:19.7 9:47/M 485 2:33:32.5 11:49/M 502 2:14:06.0 13:19/M 6:05:58.3 11:47/M
477 Liobov Romankevich 919 30 F 52 F 30-39 615 1:27:32.7 10:57/M 516 2:36:37.5 12:03/M 351 2:01:57.8 12:07/M 6:06:08.0 11:47/M
478 Monique Lewis 632 42 F 40 F 40-49 489 1:22:21.4 10:18/M 544 2:39:17.8 12:15/M 388 2:04:46.7 12:23/M 6:06:26.0 11:48/M
479 Scott Engquist 341 50 M 55 M 50-59 382 1:18:22.9 9:48/M 451 2:30:27.5 11:34/M 551 2:17:36.8 13:40/M 6:06:27.3 11:48/M
480 Carroll Bush 193 50 M 56 M 50-59 433 1:20:21.1 10:03/M 443 2:29:21.9 11:29/M 545 2:16:49.4 13:35/M 6:06:32.5 11:48/M
481 Alexander Schulz 979 45 M 121 M 40-49 228 1:10:12.5 8:47/M 303 2:15:35.1 10:26/M 841 2:41:16.9 16:01/M 6:07:04.6 11:49/M
482 Steven Payette 828 50 M 57 M 50-59 500 1:22:42.1 10:20/M 468 2:31:55.3 11:41/M 482 2:12:30.3 13:09/M 6:07:07.8 11:49/M
483 Peter O'Reilly 804 56 F 16 F 50-59 298 1:14:52.2 9:22/M 418 2:26:48.2 11:18/M 664 2:25:34.9 14:27/M 6:07:15.4 11:49/M
484 Martina Parra 821 49 F 41 F 40-49 406 1:19:00.3 9:53/M 504 2:35:54.4 12:00/M 480 2:12:27.2 13:09/M 6:07:22.0 11:49/M
485 Tony Brickel 173 63 M 10 M 60-69 383 1:18:24.6 9:48/M 425 2:28:01.7 11:23/M 596 2:21:05.8 14:01/M 6:07:32.2 11:50/M
486 Alexandra Dronkers 315 63 F 3 F 60-69 706 1:31:19.6 11:25/M 446 2:29:37.4 11:31/M 408 2:07:02.2 12:37/M 6:07:59.3 11:51/M
487 Paige Teuscher 1077 37 F 53 F 30-39 635 1:28:15.9 11:02/M 420 2:27:26.9 11:20/M 476 2:12:17.0 13:08/M 6:07:59.9 11:51/M
488 Willy Bruijns 184 61 F 4 F 60-69 624 1:27:51.6 10:59/M 482 2:33:06.2 11:47/M 409 2:07:04.4 12:37/M 6:08:02.3 11:51/M
489 Kelly Tarkowski 1070 46 F 42 F 40-49 503 1:22:46.0 10:21/M 535 2:37:48.2 12:08/M 415 2:07:34.4 12:40/M 6:08:08.7 11:51/M
490 Drew Bartlett 111 38 M 127 M 30-39 351 1:16:38.6 9:35/M 459 2:31:00.9 11:37/M 592 2:20:58.1 14:00/M 6:08:37.7 11:52/M
491 Wally Hesseltine 485 71 M 1 M 70-79 505 1:22:46.6 10:21/M 533 2:37:47.2 12:08/M 432 2:08:34.9 12:46/M 6:09:08.7 11:53/M
492 Kyle Donnici 304 39 M 128 M 30-39 314 1:15:19.1 9:25/M 532 2:37:42.1 12:08/M 544 2:16:44.0 13:35/M 6:09:45.3 11:54/M
493 Andrea Brunsman 187 35 F 54 F 30-39 614 1:27:31.1 10:56/M 494 2:34:52.7 11:55/M 414 2:07:29.5 12:40/M 6:09:53.4 11:54/M
494 La Puentista Imana 522 28 F 27 F 18-29 481 1:21:55.2 10:14/M 487 2:33:56.8 11:50/M 499 2:14:01.3 13:19/M 6:09:53.4 11:54/M
495 Blakely Hume 516 40 M 122 M 40-49 360 1:17:08.2 9:39/M 513 2:36:28.2 12:02/M 541 2:16:32.9 13:34/M 6:10:09.4 11:55/M
496 Stephanie Jacobs 526 47 F 43 F 40-49 487 1:22:14.0 10:17/M 522 2:36:56.7 12:04/M 458 2:11:17.1 13:02/M 6:10:27.9 11:55/M
497 Angela Sullivan 1055 51 F 17 F 50-59 603 1:26:53.9 10:52/M 545 2:39:20.2 12:15/M 389 2:04:54.5 12:24/M 6:11:08.6 11:57/M
498 Catherine McCormack 712 38 F 55 F 30-39 632 1:28:14.3 11:02/M 489 2:34:19.7 11:52/M 436 2:08:51.4 12:48/M 6:11:25.6 11:57/M
499 Michael Dino 298 32 M 129 M 30-39 450 1:20:44.5 10:06/M 481 2:33:05.7 11:47/M 554 2:17:49.6 13:41/M 6:11:39.9 11:58/M
500 Paula Ferre 357 61 F 5 F 60-69 554 1:24:17.2 10:32/M 500 2:35:16.9 11:57/M 475 2:12:12.3 13:08/M 6:11:46.5 11:58/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
501 Jake Steel 1035 40 M 123 M 40-49 499 1:22:41.5 10:20/M 521 2:36:50.1 12:04/M 484 2:12:36.0 13:10/M 6:12:07.7 11:59/M
502 Michael Wiley 1178 49 M 124 M 40-49 357 1:16:59.2 9:37/M 495 2:34:54.4 11:55/M 587 2:20:28.6 13:57/M 6:12:22.3 11:59/M
503 Terry Koslofsky 582 54 M 58 M 50-59 445 1:20:30.3 10:04/M 518 2:36:43.7 12:03/M 520 2:15:10.7 13:25/M 6:12:24.8 11:59/M
504 Kenneth Clews 235 53 M 59 M 50-59 354 1:16:49.8 9:36/M 582 2:41:49.0 12:27/M 495 2:13:46.8 13:17/M 6:12:25.6 11:59/M
505 Erin Donnette 303 33 F 56 F 30-39 547 1:24:02.0 10:30/M 497 2:35:00.6 11:55/M 493 2:13:32.0 13:16/M 6:12:34.6 11:59/M
506 Nico Vera 1136 47 M 125 M 40-49 444 1:20:29.5 10:04/M 460 2:31:09.1 11:38/M 593 2:21:02.5 14:00/M 6:12:41.1 12:00/M
507 Chris Self 987 44 M 126 M 40-49 504 1:22:46.4 10:21/M 471 2:32:03.5 11:42/M 555 2:17:56.1 13:42/M 6:12:46.0 12:00/M
508 Caroline Nelson 772 59 F 18 F 50-59 512 1:22:52.8 10:22/M 593 2:42:49.6 12:31/M 410 2:07:05.5 12:37/M 6:12:47.9 12:00/M
509 Jen Wuest 1194 38 F 57 F 30-39 528 1:23:21.4 10:25/M 486 2:33:51.2 11:50/M 531 2:15:52.5 13:30/M 6:13:05.3 12:00/M
510 Sonoko Furuhata 384 43 F 44 F 40-49 674 1:29:57.0 11:15/M 505 2:35:55.4 12:00/M 412 2:07:13.4 12:38/M 6:13:05.9 12:00/M
511 Ej Maldonado 679 41 M 127 M 40-49 334 1:15:44.6 9:28/M 445 2:29:30.5 11:30/M 688 2:28:12.8 14:43/M 6:13:27.9 12:01/M
512 Cara Scott 983 37 F 58 F 30-39 576 1:25:28.4 10:41/M 562 2:40:13.2 12:19/M 426 2:08:12.8 12:44/M 6:13:54.5 12:02/M
513 Mark Swanson 1060 60 M 11 M 60-69 643 1:28:33.8 11:04/M 501 2:35:41.7 11:59/M 443 2:09:39.2 12:52/M 6:13:54.8 12:02/M
514 Teddy Hospodar 504 25 M 34 M 18-29 552 1:24:14.9 10:32/M 474 2:32:13.9 11:43/M 550 2:17:29.7 13:39/M 6:13:58.6 12:02/M
515 Crystal Hopson 503 37 F 59 F 30-39 568 1:24:57.7 10:37/M 526 2:37:11.9 12:05/M 472 2:12:00.4 13:06/M 6:14:10.1 12:03/M
516 Charley Jones 547 43 M 128 M 40-49 692 1:30:51.0 11:21/M 490 2:34:26.3 11:53/M 438 2:08:53.6 12:48/M 6:14:11.0 12:03/M
517 David Lankford 612 42 M 129 M 40-49 578 1:25:34.1 10:42/M 472 2:32:03.8 11:42/M 543 2:16:41.7 13:34/M 6:14:19.6 12:03/M
518 Stephen Strauss 1049 60 M 12 M 60-69 538 1:23:48.3 10:29/M 499 2:35:11.6 11:56/M 533 2:16:00.1 13:30/M 6:15:00.0 12:04/M
519 Mia Martinez 692 35 F 60 F 30-39 639 1:28:25.5 11:03/M 566 2:40:39.4 12:21/M 400 2:06:07.1 12:31/M 6:15:12.1 12:05/M
520 Michele Casey 214 44 F 45 F 40-49 581 1:25:52.1 10:44/M     973 4:49:25.5 28:44/M 6:15:17.7 12:05/M
521 Brian Casey 213 43 M 130 M 40-49 582 1:25:52.8 10:44/M 503 2:35:49.2 11:59/M 494 2:13:36.1 13:16/M 6:15:18.1 12:05/M
522 Michael Long 649 39 M 130 M 30-39 277 1:13:34.8 9:12/M 484 2:33:16.5 11:47/M 703 2:28:56.7 14:47/M 6:15:48.1 12:06/M
523 John Feeney 353 55 M 60 M 50-59 419 1:19:44.2 9:58/M 496 2:34:58.0 11:55/M 599 2:21:12.1 14:01/M 6:15:54.3 12:06/M
524 Robert Scott 985 44 M 131 M 40-49 510 1:22:50.4 10:21/M 491 2:34:40.6 11:54/M 563 2:18:37.5 13:46/M 6:16:08.6 12:06/M
525 Brad Thompson 1082 57 M 61 M 50-59 448 1:20:40.9 10:05/M 480 2:33:01.0 11:46/M 625 2:22:39.1 14:10/M 6:16:21.1 12:07/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
526 Ernest Takahashi 1064 69 M 13 M 60-69 555 1:24:17.7 10:32/M 537 2:37:53.5 12:09/M 503 2:14:11.4 13:20/M 6:16:22.8 12:07/M
527 Jamie Loftis 647 35 F 61 F 30-39 698 1:31:06.9 11:23/M 531 2:37:39.8 12:08/M 425 2:08:11.0 12:44/M 6:16:57.8 12:08/M
528 Liz Bechtle 119 26 F 28 F 18-29 600 1:26:49.2 10:51/M 539 2:38:27.1 12:11/M 469 2:11:51.7 13:06/M 6:17:08.1 12:08/M
529 Stephanie Konvalin 580 41 F 46 F 40-49 649 1:28:56.0 11:07/M 546 2:39:24.6 12:16/M 437 2:08:53.1 12:48/M 6:17:13.7 12:08/M
530 Alvin Lubrino 659 44 M 132 M 40-49 497 1:22:36.4 10:20/M 502 2:35:41.9 11:59/M 574 2:19:45.8 13:53/M 6:18:04.1 12:10/M
531 Dave Pechner 830 51 M 62 M 50-59 583 1:25:54.4 10:44/M 575 2:41:14.7 12:24/M 454 2:10:56.4 13:00/M 6:18:05.6 12:10/M
532 Deb Marweg 694 54 F 19 F 50-59 516 1:23:00.8 10:23/M 466 2:31:29.0 11:39/M 646 2:24:08.7 14:19/M 6:18:38.6 12:11/M
533 Charles Savage 959 67 M 14 M 60-69 527 1:23:18.5 10:25/M 573 2:41:08.2 12:24/M 504 2:14:17.0 13:20/M 6:18:43.9 12:11/M
534 Peter Jakubicki 527 39 M 131 M 30-39 675 1:29:57.2 11:15/M 523 2:37:04.8 12:05/M 466 2:11:43.5 13:05/M 6:18:45.6 12:11/M
535 Dennis Fritts 380 42 M 133 M 40-49 612 1:27:30.2 10:56/M 493 2:34:51.4 11:55/M 539 2:16:24.5 13:33/M 6:18:46.2 12:11/M
536 Jacob Kaplan-Moss 554 33 M 132 M 30-39 623 1:27:47.2 10:58/M 488 2:34:08.4 11:51/M 547 2:16:50.5 13:35/M 6:18:46.3 12:11/M
537 Lamont King 569 41 M 134 M 40-49 730 1:32:43.8 11:35/M 580 2:41:33.6 12:26/M 385 2:04:40.9 12:23/M 6:18:58.4 12:12/M
538 Bill Hambrick 92 60 M 15 M 60-69 514 1:22:56.3 10:22/M 479 2:32:54.5 11:46/M 631 2:23:07.6 14:13/M 6:18:58.5 12:12/M
539 Bill Finkbeiner 59 59 M 63 M 50-59 409 1:19:05.7 9:53/M 519 2:36:45.8 12:03/M 632 2:23:07.6 14:13/M 6:18:59.2 12:12/M
540 Vlad Skliba 1008 58 M 64 M 50-59 641 1:28:27.3 11:03/M 510 2:36:20.7 12:02/M 510 2:14:42.1 13:23/M 6:19:30.3 12:13/M
541 Cynthia Villarimo 1143 42 F 47 F 40-49 594 1:26:33.2 10:49/M 563 2:40:14.8 12:20/M 487 2:12:56.6 13:12/M 6:19:44.7 12:13/M
542 William Greenlee 426 37 M 133 M 30-39 461 1:21:10.2 10:09/M 556 2:39:54.0 12:18/M 564 2:18:42.6 13:46/M 6:19:46.9 12:13/M
543 Daniel Abundis 47 48 M 135 M 40-49 754 1:33:58.4 11:45/M 571 2:41:04.6 12:23/M 393 2:05:22.8 12:27/M 6:20:25.9 12:15/M
544 Lisa Faucon 351 35 F 62 F 30-39 663 1:29:23.8 11:10/M 590 2:42:42.5 12:31/M 430 2:08:20.3 12:45/M 6:20:26.7 12:15/M
545 Anna Olsen 797 25 F 29 F 18-29 613 1:27:30.7 10:56/M 602 2:43:47.9 12:36/M 441 2:09:21.8 12:51/M 6:20:40.5 12:15/M
546 Tatum Nevils 775 35 F 63 F 30-39 579 1:25:44.2 10:43/M 587 2:42:11.2 12:29/M 488 2:12:56.8 13:12/M 6:20:52.3 12:16/M
547 Susan Landenberger 608 54 F 20 F 50-59 541 1:23:51.7 10:29/M 547 2:39:24.9 12:16/M 553 2:17:46.9 13:41/M 6:21:03.7 12:16/M
548 Mai Pham 845 42 F 48 F 40-49 626 1:27:55.2 10:59/M 527 2:37:27.1 12:07/M 529 2:15:48.1 13:29/M 6:21:10.5 12:16/M
549 Marlys Benson 137 49 F 49 F 40-49 627 1:27:55.3 10:59/M 528 2:37:28.1 12:07/M 528 2:15:47.3 13:29/M 6:21:10.8 12:16/M
550 Ian G 385 44 M 136 M 40-49 570 1:25:01.3 10:38/M 549 2:39:36.0 12:17/M 542 2:16:41.7 13:34/M 6:21:19.1 12:16/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
551 Keith Maher 677 44 M 137 M 40-49 340 1:15:59.1 9:30/M 457 2:30:46.0 11:36/M 766 2:34:36.6 15:21/M 6:21:21.7 12:16/M
552 Terrie West 1166 51 F 21 F 50-59 469 1:21:26.6 10:11/M 609 2:44:54.0 12:41/M 519 2:15:05.2 13:25/M 6:21:25.9 12:17/M
553 Stephanie Young 1197 39 F 64 F 30-39 673 1:29:53.8 11:14/M 507 2:36:07.5 12:01/M 527 2:15:46.2 13:29/M 6:21:47.6 12:17/M
554 Amy Rhodes 892 39 F 65 F 30-39 764 1:34:20.6 11:48/M 555 2:39:52.0 12:18/M 418 2:07:42.2 12:41/M 6:21:54.8 12:17/M
555 Barry Croke 260 40 M 138 M 40-49 539 1:23:48.8 10:29/M 601 2:43:44.6 12:36/M 512 2:14:50.4 13:23/M 6:22:23.9 12:18/M
556 Denise Rowland 931 46 F 50 F 40-49 637 1:28:18.6 11:02/M 586 2:41:59.4 12:28/M 474 2:12:09.2 13:07/M 6:22:27.3 12:19/M
557 Katie Hill 492 29 F 30 F 18-29 630 1:28:08.8 11:01/M 548 2:39:33.6 12:16/M 514 2:14:56.3 13:24/M 6:22:38.8 12:19/M
558 Lisa Franzetta 378 40 F 51 F 40-49 532 1:23:30.7 10:26/M 525 2:37:08.7 12:05/M 619 2:22:14.1 14:07/M 6:22:53.5 12:19/M
559 Tina Shinn 998 46 F 52 F 40-49 337 1:15:49.1 9:29/M 568 2:41:00.0 12:23/M 672 2:26:09.1 14:31/M 6:22:58.3 12:20/M
560 Samantha Lee 620 19 F 31 F 18-29 536 1:23:41.6 10:28/M 557 2:39:58.9 12:18/M 568 2:19:23.9 13:50/M 6:23:04.5 12:20/M
561 Ken Press 860 51 M 65 M 50-59 529 1:23:24.4 10:26/M 542 2:39:00.2 12:14/M 591 2:20:52.5 13:59/M 6:23:17.1 12:20/M
562 Hilda Barry 110 35 F 66 F 30-39 664 1:29:24.1 11:11/M 591 2:42:43.9 12:31/M 459 2:11:26.4 13:03/M 6:23:34.5 12:21/M
563 Tate Davis 272 45 M 139 M 40-49 485 1:22:10.5 10:16/M 558 2:40:03.2 12:19/M 603 2:21:22.8 14:02/M 6:23:36.5 12:21/M
564 Kristian Corby 246 33 M 134 M 30-39 525 1:23:16.9 10:25/M 538 2:38:06.8 12:10/M 620 2:22:16.0 14:08/M 6:23:39.7 12:21/M
565 Stephen Hanna 446 39 M 135 M 30-39 421 1:19:50.0 9:59/M 597 2:43:13.1 12:33/M 590 2:20:51.1 13:59/M 6:23:54.3 12:21/M
566 Tiffany Trevers 1100 42 F 53 F 40-49 680 1:30:11.2 11:16/M 543 2:39:12.1 12:15/M 509 2:14:38.7 13:22/M 6:24:02.1 12:22/M
567 Rod Hammond 445 54 M 66 M 50-59 311 1:15:17.2 9:25/M 520 2:36:48.7 12:04/M 740 2:32:27.1 15:08/M 6:24:33.2 12:23/M
568 Shannon Thibert 1081 42 F 54 F 40-49 610 1:27:19.7 10:55/M 608 2:44:40.2 12:40/M 483 2:12:34.1 13:10/M 6:24:34.0 12:23/M
569 Jenn Soto 1024 35 F 67 F 30-39 545 1:23:57.7 10:30/M 578 2:41:26.2 12:25/M 571 2:19:35.9 13:52/M 6:24:59.8 12:23/M
570 Francesca Stone 1042 52 F 22 F 50-59 756 1:34:08.2 11:46/M 550 2:39:47.2 12:17/M 463 2:11:30.3 13:04/M 6:25:25.8 12:24/M
571 Lauren Corda 247 29 F 32 F 18-29 339 1:15:54.5 9:29/M 559 2:40:04.0 12:19/M 709 2:29:31.0 14:51/M 6:25:29.6 12:24/M
572 Isa Hashim 453 49 M 140 M 40-49 565 1:24:38.5 10:35/M 610 2:44:58.2 12:41/M 534 2:16:06.4 13:31/M 6:25:43.2 12:25/M
573 Keri Pfaffenbach 844 35 F 68 F 30-39 699 1:31:07.0 11:23/M 598 2:43:28.6 12:34/M 464 2:11:35.1 13:04/M 6:26:10.7 12:26/M
574 Jason Pierson 849 42 M 141 M 40-49 586 1:26:07.5 10:46/M 560 2:40:10.1 12:19/M 579 2:19:56.0 13:54/M 6:26:13.6 12:26/M
575 Missy Cantor 202 49 F 55 F 40-49 544 1:23:53.8 10:29/M 638 2:47:21.3 12:52/M 517 2:15:04.4 13:25/M 6:26:19.5 12:26/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
576 John Nelson 773 67 M 16 M 60-69 506 1:22:46.7 10:21/M 552 2:39:48.7 12:18/M 649 2:24:22.5 14:20/M 6:26:58.0 12:27/M
577 Carolyn Hennessey 472 48 F 56 F 40-49 670 1:29:39.6 11:12/M 584 2:41:53.4 12:27/M 524 2:15:25.8 13:27/M 6:26:58.9 12:27/M
578 Karen Tancuan 1068 43 F 57 F 40-49 616 1:27:32.9 10:57/M 581 2:41:41.7 12:26/M 558 2:18:14.9 13:44/M 6:27:29.7 12:28/M
579 Heather Huber 509 39 F 69 F 30-39 746 1:33:22.0 11:40/M 614 2:45:25.1 12:43/M 433 2:08:48.2 12:47/M 6:27:35.3 12:28/M
580 Monica Davis 271 38 F 70 F 30-39 737 1:33:00.1 11:38/M 620 2:45:54.8 12:46/M 439 2:08:54.7 12:48/M 6:27:49.6 12:29/M
581 Helen Bedolla 126 40 F 58 F 40-49         979 6:28:10.0 38:33/M 6:28:10.0 12:30/M
582 Roberto Torres 1095 46 M 142 M 40-49 427 1:20:10.6 10:01/M 511 2:36:22.5 12:02/M 730 2:31:37.6 15:03/M 6:28:10.8 12:30/M
583 Peter Craig 253 49 M 143 M 40-49 609 1:27:18.1 10:55/M 514 2:36:32.4 12:02/M 650 2:24:23.9 14:20/M 6:28:14.6 12:30/M
584 Stephanie Nistler 788 38 F 71 F 30-39 668 1:29:35.5 11:12/M 569 2:41:01.1 12:23/M 556 2:17:57.5 13:42/M 6:28:34.2 12:30/M
585 Jordan Costello 249 29 F 33 F 18-29 611 1:27:23.0 10:55/M 524 2:37:08.7 12:05/M 643 2:24:02.9 14:18/M 6:28:34.7 12:30/M
586 Sarah Sheefel 994 24 F 34 F 18-29 533 1:23:31.6 10:26/M     974 5:05:44.3 30:22/M 6:29:16.0 12:32/M
587 Todd Watson 1161 45 M 144 M 40-49 729 1:32:42.0 11:35/M 517 2:36:43.7 12:03/M 580 2:19:56.7 13:54/M 6:29:22.5 12:32/M
588 Tim Tucker 1107 32 M 136 M 30-39 271 1:13:04.5 9:08/M 611 2:45:00.1 12:42/M 727 2:31:26.9 15:02/M 6:29:31.6 12:32/M
589 Julia Halsne 443 53 F 23 F 50-59 550 1:24:13.4 10:32/M 670 2:50:16.9 13:06/M 516 2:15:02.8 13:25/M 6:29:33.1 12:32/M
590 James Baldwin 99 43 M 145 M 40-49 618 1:27:33.8 10:57/M 534 2:37:47.2 12:08/M 651 2:24:27.7 14:21/M 6:29:48.7 12:33/M
591 Judy Turney 1112 48 F 59 F 40-49 642 1:28:29.8 11:04/M 607 2:44:38.8 12:40/M 548 2:16:54.4 13:36/M 6:30:03.0 12:33/M
592 William Hawkins 457 41 M 146 M 40-49 540 1:23:51.6 10:29/M 512 2:36:25.3 12:02/M 714 2:29:58.9 14:54/M 6:30:15.9 12:34/M
593 David Denison 285 53 M 67 M 50-59 470 1:21:26.7 10:11/M 635 2:47:10.7 12:52/M 609 2:21:46.7 14:05/M 6:30:24.1 12:34/M
594 Richard Hieronymus 489 60 M 17 M 60-69 633 1:28:15.0 11:02/M 572 2:41:07.3 12:24/M 595 2:21:05.8 14:01/M 6:30:28.1 12:34/M
595 George Ruiz 934 58 M 68 M 50-59 537 1:23:43.6 10:28/M 583 2:41:52.5 12:27/M 657 2:24:59.1 14:24/M 6:30:35.3 12:34/M
596 Gordy Ainsleigh 52 67 M 18 M 60-69 751 1:33:48.9 11:44/M 576 2:41:23.6 12:25/M 523 2:15:25.3 13:27/M 6:30:37.8 12:34/M
597 Tommy Ha 437 29 M 35 M 18-29 549 1:24:11.4 10:31/M 626 2:46:35.5 12:49/M 576 2:19:51.5 13:53/M 6:30:38.4 12:34/M
598 Jim Ruppert 940 52 M 69 M 50-59 744 1:33:18.7 11:40/M 564 2:40:32.6 12:21/M 546 2:16:50.4 13:35/M 6:30:41.8 12:34/M
599 Lindsay Keyes 566 38 F 72 F 30-39 560 1:24:24.7 10:33/M 629 2:46:47.3 12:50/M 584 2:20:15.3 13:56/M 6:31:27.4 12:36/M
600 Lisa Coronado 248 42 F 60 F 40-49 573 1:25:20.2 10:40/M 657 2:49:21.0 13:02/M 549 2:17:01.2 13:36/M 6:31:42.5 12:36/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
601 Desmond Fraher 377 42 M 147 M 40-49 456 1:21:06.8 10:08/M 577 2:41:26.1 12:25/M 704 2:29:13.0 14:49/M 6:31:46.0 12:37/M
602 Randy Van Dusen 1125 39 M 137 M 30-39 424 1:19:56.7 10:00/M 588 2:42:18.6 12:29/M 710 2:29:40.9 14:52/M 6:31:56.4 12:37/M
603 Alby Lauderdale 614 45 F 61 F 40-49 483 1:22:03.1 10:15/M 605 2:44:10.9 12:38/M 669 2:25:48.8 14:29/M 6:32:02.8 12:37/M
604 Thomas Andersen 60 51 M 70 M 50-59 686 1:30:32.2 11:19/M 592 2:42:49.0 12:31/M 565 2:18:51.9 13:47/M 6:32:13.2 12:37/M
605 Linn Secreto 986 36 F 73 F 30-39 607 1:27:06.3 10:53/M 687 2:52:13.4 13:15/M 486 2:12:55.8 13:12/M 6:32:15.5 12:37/M
606 Alicia Girvin 409 36 F 74 F 30-39 701 1:31:09.7 11:24/M 653 2:49:13.8 13:01/M 473 2:12:02.2 13:07/M 6:32:25.8 12:38/M
607 Amanda Clifford 236 28 F 35 F 18-29 662 1:29:23.7 11:10/M 606 2:44:35.6 12:40/M 560 2:18:31.8 13:45/M 6:32:31.2 12:38/M
608 Mike Lowry 657 45 M 148 M 40-49 558 1:24:21.6 10:33/M 551 2:39:48.4 12:18/M 698 2:28:36.6 14:45/M 6:32:46.8 12:38/M
609 Brian Elliott 333 50 M 71 M 50-59 557 1:24:20.3 10:33/M 553 2:39:49.5 12:18/M 699 2:28:37.3 14:46/M 6:32:47.3 12:39/M
610 Sid Garza-Hillman 393 46 M 149 M 40-49 762 1:34:13.2 11:47/M 604 2:44:10.1 12:38/M 506 2:14:26.8 13:21/M 6:32:50.1 12:39/M
611 Leslie McClain 705 39 F 75 F 30-39 585 1:26:03.7 10:45/M 617 2:45:47.8 12:45/M 594 2:21:02.5 14:00/M 6:32:54.1 12:39/M
612 Ron Caluza 198 34 M 138 M 30-39 879 1:41:54.3 12:44/M 554 2:39:51.3 12:18/M 470 2:11:58.5 13:06/M 6:33:44.2 12:40/M
613 Dan Gallian 387 62 M 19 M 60-69 742 1:33:09.6 11:39/M 631 2:46:56.0 12:50/M 500 2:14:03.8 13:19/M 6:34:09.6 12:41/M
614 Tim Hicks 488 71 M 2 M 70-79 767 1:34:28.7 11:49/M 691 2:52:27.8 13:16/M 423 2:08:02.3 12:43/M 6:34:58.8 12:43/M
615 Eileen Sanchez 952 31 F 76 F 30-39 771 1:34:34.8 11:49/M 645 2:48:26.2 12:57/M 481 2:12:27.8 13:09/M 6:35:29.0 12:44/M
616 Heather Nilsson 786 31 F 77 F 30-39 657 1:29:16.9 11:10/M 612 2:45:12.7 12:42/M 597 2:21:10.2 14:01/M 6:35:40.0 12:44/M
617 Portia Bailey 94 40 F 62 F 40-49 605 1:27:02.2 10:53/M 585 2:41:55.9 12:27/M 679 2:26:58.3 14:36/M 6:35:56.4 12:45/M
618 Sandra Yue 1199 47 F 63 F 40-49 604 1:26:56.4 10:52/M 600 2:43:40.6 12:35/M 663 2:25:20.5 14:26/M 6:35:57.7 12:45/M
619 Bruce Nguyen 779 39 M 139 M 30-39 564 1:24:37.3 10:35/M 726 2:55:26.3 13:30/M 537 2:16:13.1 13:32/M 6:36:16.8 12:45/M
620 Geanina Pascan 822 29 F 36 F 18-29 589 1:26:17.2 10:47/M 640 2:47:31.5 12:53/M 627 2:22:42.9 14:10/M 6:36:31.7 12:46/M
621 Jennifer Kemppinen 563 32 F 78 F 30-39 608 1:27:13.5 10:54/M 662 2:49:41.3 13:03/M 573 2:19:40.2 13:52/M 6:36:35.1 12:46/M
622 Victor Gonzalez 417 30 M 140 M 30-39 299 1:14:57.9 9:22/M 628 2:46:46.3 12:50/M 770 2:34:57.1 15:23/M 6:36:41.5 12:46/M
623 Dan Savage 960 54 M 72 M 50-59 735 1:32:52.6 11:37/M 667 2:50:09.0 13:05/M 498 2:13:59.3 13:18/M 6:37:00.9 12:47/M
624 Jill Newton 778 43 F 64 F 40-49 640 1:28:27.2 11:03/M 589 2:42:27.2 12:30/M 671 2:26:08.8 14:31/M 6:37:03.4 12:47/M
625 John Matney 698 59 M 73 M 50-59 636 1:28:16.0 11:02/M 567 2:40:43.7 12:22/M 687 2:28:10.3 14:43/M 6:37:10.0 12:47/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
626 Amy Tran 1097 30 F 79 F 30-39 606 1:27:02.5 10:53/M 649 2:48:38.0 12:58/M 608 2:21:45.2 14:05/M 6:37:25.9 12:47/M
627 Sky Baucom-Pro 114 34 F 80 F 30-39 580 1:25:49.9 10:44/M 763 2:59:13.7 13:47/M 479 2:12:24.9 13:09/M 6:37:28.6 12:48/M
628 Jeff Le 617 32 M 141 M 30-39 588 1:26:15.8 10:47/M 756 2:58:18.8 13:43/M 489 2:13:12.9 13:14/M 6:37:47.6 12:48/M
629 David Shade 990 50 M 74 M 50-59 490 1:22:22.8 10:18/M 561 2:40:11.9 12:19/M 773 2:35:19.5 15:25/M 6:37:54.2 12:48/M
630 Johnny Granado 423 50 M 75 M 50-59 661 1:29:23.5 11:10/M 579 2:41:32.5 12:26/M 685 2:27:40.6 14:40/M 6:38:36.7 12:50/M
631 Doyle Rivers 906 38 M 142 M 30-39 783 1:35:12.3 11:54/M 594 2:43:03.8 12:33/M 589 2:20:43.8 13:58/M 6:39:00.0 12:51/M
632 Jody Galvin 388 35 F 81 F 30-39 518 1:23:02.8 10:23/M 565 2:40:34.1 12:21/M 774 2:35:28.2 15:26/M 6:39:05.2 12:51/M
633 Joseph Condon 241 56 M 76 M 50-59 513 1:22:53.2 10:22/M 661 2:49:34.2 13:03/M 677 2:26:40.1 14:34/M 6:39:07.6 12:51/M
634 Rachel Carl 205 44 F 65 F 40-49 598 1:26:39.6 10:50/M 695 2:52:57.0 13:18/M 578 2:19:55.0 13:54/M 6:39:31.7 12:52/M
635 Cynthie Cuno 264 37 F 82 F 30-39 792 1:35:43.5 11:58/M 618 2:45:48.0 12:45/M 559 2:18:19.1 13:44/M 6:39:50.7 12:52/M
636 Mike Bohi 156 43 M 150 M 40-49 515 1:22:59.2 10:22/M 728 2:55:34.8 13:30/M 601 2:21:21.6 14:02/M 6:39:55.7 12:52/M
637 Karin Sanders 953 50 F 24 F 50-59 654 1:29:08.8 11:09/M 646 2:48:29.3 12:58/M 626 2:22:39.8 14:10/M 6:40:18.0 12:53/M
638 Karen Lozano 658 56 F 25 F 50-59 656 1:29:16.7 11:10/M 595 2:43:07.5 12:33/M 693 2:28:25.4 14:44/M 6:40:49.6 12:54/M
639 Richard Watson 1160 55 M 77 M 50-59 747 1:33:33.6 11:42/M 541 2:38:46.3 12:13/M 701 2:28:44.1 14:46/M 6:41:04.1 12:55/M
640 Shamus Roller 918 37 M 143 M 30-39 748 1:33:34.5 11:42/M 540 2:38:45.6 12:13/M 702 2:28:44.9 14:46/M 6:41:05.1 12:55/M
641 Carla Dorotheo 307 37 F 83 F 30-39 619 1:27:38.2 10:57/M 707 2:54:10.8 13:24/M 583 2:20:11.0 13:55/M 6:42:00.1 12:56/M
642 Bob Cowdrey 252 70 M 3 M 70-79 519 1:23:06.7 10:23/M 688 2:52:19.0 13:15/M 678 2:26:41.6 14:34/M 6:42:07.4 12:57/M
643 Stephanie Haugen 455 50 F 26 F 50-59 716 1:31:54.3 11:29/M 652 2:49:02.4 13:00/M 598 2:21:11.5 14:01/M 6:42:08.4 12:57/M
644 Scott Martin 690 42 M 151 M 40-49 551 1:24:14.7 10:32/M 509 2:36:20.6 12:02/M 844 2:41:43.1 16:04/M 6:42:18.5 12:57/M
645 Monika Jaworska 530 33 F 84 F 30-39 346 1:16:06.5 9:31/M 619 2:45:52.2 12:46/M 825 2:40:24.8 15:56/M 6:42:23.7 12:57/M
646 Meroe Sitar 1005 36 F 85 F 30-39 700 1:31:07.5 11:23/M 624 2:46:15.1 12:47/M 658 2:25:06.3 14:25/M 6:42:29.0 12:57/M
647 Lindsay Taylor 1073 35 F 86 F 30-39 811 1:36:44.8 12:06/M 642 2:48:06.1 12:56/M 552 2:17:42.2 13:40/M 6:42:33.2 12:57/M
648 Chad Reeder 887 44 M 152 M 40-49 651 1:29:04.5 11:08/M 663 2:49:59.5 13:05/M 639 2:23:37.2 14:16/M 6:42:41.4 12:58/M
649 Heather Sutherland 1058 43 F 66 F 40-49 773 1:34:40.0 11:50/M 660 2:49:29.3 13:02/M 561 2:18:33.3 13:46/M 6:42:42.7 12:58/M
650 Jennifer Redding 884 41 F 67 F 40-49 655 1:29:16.5 11:10/M 613 2:45:14.4 12:43/M 700 2:28:42.5 14:46/M 6:43:13.5 12:59/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
651 Noal Gutman 436 45 M 153 M 40-49 621 1:27:39.8 10:57/M 671 2:50:33.0 13:07/M 662 2:25:15.4 14:25/M 6:43:28.3 12:59/M
652 Michelle Libay 634 33 F 87 F 30-39 786 1:35:25.3 11:56/M 648 2:48:32.7 12:58/M 570 2:19:30.8 13:51/M 6:43:28.9 12:59/M
653 Bruce Falzarano 349 56 M 78 M 50-59 556 1:24:17.9 10:32/M 570 2:41:02.2 12:23/M 801 2:38:15.6 15:43/M 6:43:35.8 12:59/M
654 Roxanne Ashkenasy 82 42 F 68 F 40-49 736 1:32:59.7 11:37/M 634 2:47:08.1 12:51/M 638 2:23:30.1 14:15/M 6:43:38.1 12:59/M
655 Michelle Edmonson 330 31 F 88 F 30-39 601 1:26:49.8 10:51/M 647 2:48:32.6 12:58/M 695 2:28:29.2 14:45/M 6:43:51.7 13:00/M
656 Sandra Erb 342 45 F 69 F 40-49 689 1:30:39.7 11:20/M 697 2:53:18.8 13:20/M 581 2:19:59.7 13:54/M 6:43:58.3 13:00/M
657 Ethan Turner 1109 37 M 144 M 30-39 830 1:38:01.9 12:15/M 637 2:47:13.3 12:52/M 566 2:19:02.9 13:48/M 6:44:18.2 13:01/M
658 Norbert Leinfellner 623 48 M 154 M 40-49 665 1:29:27.5 11:11/M 666 2:50:07.1 13:05/M 654 2:24:45.7 14:22/M 6:44:20.4 13:01/M
659 Vickie Chu-Hermis 227 46 F 70 F 40-49 683 1:30:18.4 11:17/M 643 2:48:08.6 12:56/M 670 2:26:04.2 14:30/M 6:44:31.2 13:01/M
660 Katherine Decarlo 277 39 F 89 F 30-39 827 1:37:51.6 12:14/M 630 2:46:49.3 12:50/M 577 2:19:54.0 13:54/M 6:44:35.0 13:01/M
661 June Montuori 747 60 F 6 F 60-69 726 1:32:29.2 11:34/M 681 2:51:44.7 13:13/M 585 2:20:21.2 13:56/M 6:44:35.2 13:01/M
662 Alan Whitaker 1168 43 M 155 M 40-49 502 1:22:45.2 10:21/M 616 2:45:40.9 12:45/M 779 2:36:16.3 15:31/M 6:44:42.5 13:02/M
663 Ramesh Nair 765 53 M 79 M 50-59 452 1:20:47.7 10:06/M 683 2:51:51.6 13:13/M 738 2:32:14.2 15:07/M 6:44:53.6 13:02/M
664 Pradeep Devavarapu 287 41 M 156 M 40-49 593 1:26:30.1 10:49/M 711 2:54:31.7 13:25/M 642 2:23:57.9 14:18/M 6:44:59.8 13:02/M
665 Kate Hege 467 35 F 90 F 30-39 832 1:38:03.2 12:15/M 636 2:47:12.1 12:52/M 575 2:19:49.1 13:53/M 6:45:04.4 13:02/M
666 Scott Bice 145 40 M 157 M 40-49 370 1:17:39.4 9:42/M 684 2:51:57.7 13:14/M 776 2:35:45.1 15:28/M 6:45:22.3 13:03/M
667 Kimberly White 1170 44 F 71 F 40-49 523 1:23:13.3 10:24/M     975 5:22:16.6 32:00/M 6:45:30.0 13:03/M
668 Trina Saunders 958 35 F 91 F 30-39 790 1:35:37.2 11:57/M 703 2:53:55.6 13:23/M 532 2:15:57.5 13:30/M 6:45:30.4 13:03/M
669 Emaleigh White 1169 18 F 37 F 18-29 522 1:23:13.2 10:24/M 777 3:00:41.6 13:54/M 605 2:21:35.6 14:04/M 6:45:30.5 13:03/M
670 Kaycee Green 28 33 F 92 F 30-39 646 1:28:53.9 11:07/M 665 2:50:00.5 13:05/M 676 2:26:38.0 14:34/M 6:45:32.6 13:03/M
671 Jenny Iskandar 523 42 F 72 F 40-49 749 1:33:38.9 11:42/M 749 2:57:14.0 13:38/M 513 2:14:56.0 13:24/M 6:45:49.1 13:04/M
672 Jennifer Music 759 49 F 73 F 40-49 828 1:37:51.8 12:14/M 710 2:54:23.1 13:25/M 496 2:13:47.3 13:17/M 6:46:02.3 13:04/M
673 Debbie Simms 1002 50 F 27 F 50-59 842 1:39:01.2 12:23/M 599 2:43:39.3 12:35/M 636 2:23:24.7 14:14/M 6:46:05.2 13:04/M
674 Mika Van Spanje 1129 62 F 7 F 60-69 788 1:35:31.2 11:56/M 746 2:56:46.7 13:36/M 497 2:13:52.1 13:18/M 6:46:10.1 13:04/M
675 Nat Mangoba 681 43 M 158 M 40-49 685 1:30:24.4 11:18/M 654 2:49:14.9 13:01/M 675 2:26:34.8 14:33/M 6:46:14.2 13:04/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
676 Jennifer Crick 256 47 F 74 F 40-49 854 1:40:00.5 12:30/M 674 2:50:52.7 13:09/M 526 2:15:30.6 13:27/M 6:46:23.9 13:05/M
677 Katie Vetter 1141 28 F 38 F 18-29 855 1:40:01.1 12:30/M 675 2:50:53.1 13:09/M 525 2:15:29.6 13:27/M 6:46:23.9 13:05/M
678 Rochelle Gamette 389 41 F 75 F 40-49 795 1:35:54.0 11:59/M 650 2:48:42.3 12:59/M 611 2:21:47.9 14:05/M 6:46:24.3 13:05/M
679 Jose Libunao II 635 40 M 159 M 40-49 566 1:24:43.6 10:35/M 596 2:43:10.4 12:33/M 805 2:38:35.1 15:45/M 6:46:29.2 13:05/M
680 Margaret Srinivasan 1028 55 F 28 F 50-59 707 1:31:22.2 11:25/M 702 2:53:42.6 13:22/M 615 2:21:55.6 14:06/M 6:47:00.5 13:06/M
681 Vickie Hayashigatani 459 46 F 76 F 40-49 682 1:30:18.1 11:17/M 678 2:51:08.3 13:10/M 666 2:25:39.0 14:28/M 6:47:05.5 13:06/M
682 Amber Ruoff 939 30 F 93 F 30-39 728 1:32:31.2 11:34/M 676 2:50:55.5 13:09/M 652 2:24:33.6 14:21/M 6:48:00.4 13:08/M
683 John Brooks 177 53 M 80 M 50-59 473 1:21:37.1 10:12/M 699 2:53:25.6 13:20/M 751 2:33:25.5 15:14/M 6:48:28.2 13:09/M
684 Lindalee Gagnon 386 57 F 29 F 50-59 648 1:28:55.5 11:07/M 730 2:55:40.6 13:31/M 648 2:24:20.6 14:20/M 6:48:56.8 13:10/M
685 Bob Veteto 1140 50 M 81 M 50-59 501 1:22:44.6 10:21/M 759 2:58:45.7 13:45/M 684 2:27:29.6 14:39/M 6:49:00.0 13:10/M
686 Michael Van 1122 49 M 160 M 40-49 765 1:34:24.3 11:48/M 693 2:52:49.9 13:18/M 614 2:21:52.4 14:05/M 6:49:06.7 13:10/M
687 Sheri Roach 908 36 F 94 F 30-39 793 1:35:48.9 11:59/M 690 2:52:21.5 13:15/M 600 2:21:12.3 14:01/M 6:49:22.7 13:11/M
688 Ralph Smith 1017 56 M 82 M 50-59 650 1:29:01.0 11:08/M 627 2:46:36.2 12:49/M 757 2:33:49.9 15:16/M 6:49:27.3 13:11/M
689 Dan Foley 369 53 M 83 M 50-59 667 1:29:35.4 11:12/M 623 2:46:11.1 12:47/M 759 2:33:53.8 15:17/M 6:49:40.4 13:11/M
690 Brian Valle 1120 36 M 145 M 30-39 688 1:30:36.4 11:20/M 639 2:47:23.4 12:53/M 731 2:31:43.6 15:04/M 6:49:43.5 13:11/M
691 Peter Beck 122 53 M 84 M 50-59 705 1:31:19.1 11:25/M 656 2:49:17.7 13:01/M 705 2:29:13.5 14:49/M 6:49:50.5 13:11/M
692 Heidi Dove 309 40 F 77 F 40-49 838 1:38:42.6 12:20/M 677 2:51:04.3 13:10/M 582 2:20:04.5 13:55/M 6:49:51.4 13:11/M
693 Chad Long 420 42 M 161 M 40-49 645 1:28:48.3 11:06/M 659 2:49:28.7 13:02/M 729 2:31:37.0 15:03/M 6:49:54.2 13:12/M
694 Anita Lee 619 47 F 78 F 40-49 644 1:28:38.8 11:05/M 633 2:47:06.9 12:51/M 761 2:34:11.7 15:19/M 6:49:57.4 13:12/M
695 Kevin Duperret 325 24 M 36 M 18-29 713 1:31:42.8 11:28/M 632 2:46:59.7 12:51/M 724 2:31:15.6 15:01/M 6:49:58.2 13:12/M
696 Linda Porter 853 49 F 79 F 40-49 625 1:27:51.6 10:59/M 720 2:55:07.8 13:28/M 680 2:26:59.3 14:36/M 6:49:58.8 13:12/M
697 Julie Monroe 744 52 F 30 F 50-59 695 1:30:58.3 11:22/M 705 2:54:07.4 13:24/M 656 2:24:57.6 14:24/M 6:50:03.4 13:12/M
698 Julie Granat 424 40 F 80 F 40-49 696 1:30:58.9 11:22/M 706 2:54:08.2 13:24/M 655 2:24:56.6 14:24/M 6:50:03.8 13:12/M
699 Janet Pucci 66 66 F 8 F 60-69 785 1:35:19.8 11:55/M 696 2:53:15.4 13:20/M 607 2:21:45.0 14:05/M 6:50:20.3 13:12/M
700 Kevin Ryan 945 55 M 85 M 50-59 597 1:26:38.1 10:50/M 641 2:47:44.0 12:54/M 778 2:35:59.7 15:29/M 6:50:21.9 13:12/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
701 Julie Mills 735 27 F 39 F 18-29 628 1:28:02.6 11:00/M 658 2:49:27.9 13:02/M 744 2:32:53.3 15:11/M 6:50:23.9 13:13/M
702 Gn Niere 784 34 F 95 F 30-39 577 1:25:29.7 10:41/M 791 3:03:03.7 14:05/M 617 2:22:04.5 14:06/M 6:50:38.0 13:13/M
703 William Pequinot 832 58 M 86 M 50-59 548 1:24:08.0 10:31/M 651 2:48:58.9 13:00/M 796 2:37:36.9 15:39/M 6:50:43.9 13:13/M
704 Jeremy Roberts 910 32 M 146 M 30-39 684 1:30:24.4 11:18/M 655 2:49:15.6 13:01/M 736 2:31:59.7 15:06/M 6:51:39.7 13:15/M
705 Jack Wheeler 1167 72 M 4 M 70-79 591 1:26:20.9 10:48/M 603 2:44:07.3 12:37/M 839 2:41:13.3 16:01/M 6:51:41.6 13:15/M
706 Steve Ruhnau 933 57 M 87 M 50-59 511 1:22:52.0 10:22/M 773 2:59:57.3 13:51/M 707 2:29:23.5 14:50/M 6:52:12.9 13:16/M
707 Dan Russell 941 59 M 88 M 50-59 647 1:28:55.4 11:07/M 615 2:45:39.6 12:45/M 799 2:37:44.2 15:40/M 6:52:19.3 13:16/M
708 Julia Keevey 560 43 F 81 F 40-49 755 1:34:02.0 11:45/M 741 2:56:28.7 13:34/M 622 2:22:19.7 14:08/M 6:52:50.5 13:17/M
709 Edd Ligsay 639 55 M 89 M 50-59 723 1:32:10.7 11:31/M 692 2:52:38.6 13:17/M 690 2:28:19.0 14:44/M 6:53:08.4 13:18/M
710 Robert Serpa 989 58 M 90 M 50-59 681 1:30:13.8 11:17/M 764 2:59:13.9 13:47/M 644 2:24:06.7 14:19/M 6:53:34.5 13:19/M
711 Jennifer Walters 1155 35 F 96 F 30-39 760 1:34:10.9 11:46/M 723 2:55:18.5 13:29/M 647 2:24:09.8 14:19/M 6:53:39.2 13:19/M
712 Bryce Rhodes 893 38 M 147 M 30-39 759 1:34:10.4 11:46/M 724 2:55:21.2 13:29/M 645 2:24:07.7 14:19/M 6:53:39.4 13:19/M
713 Yvonne Gutierrez 435 44 F 82 F 40-49 677 1:30:02.9 11:15/M 770 2:59:43.4 13:49/M 641 2:23:57.6 14:18/M 6:53:43.9 13:19/M
714 Randy Thomsen 1086 53 M 91 M 50-59 679 1:30:10.2 11:16/M 727 2:55:32.7 13:30/M 686 2:28:09.7 14:43/M 6:53:52.7 13:19/M
715 Marina James-Galvin 528 44 F 83 F 40-49 763 1:34:19.3 11:47/M 754 2:58:11.1 13:42/M 621 2:22:17.7 14:08/M 6:54:48.2 13:21/M
716 Roland Blais 151 48 M 162 M 40-49 858 1:40:06.1 12:31/M 698 2:53:24.5 13:20/M 602 2:21:22.1 14:02/M 6:54:52.8 13:21/M
717 Miss Kym 600 41 F 84 F 40-49 761 1:34:12.1 11:47/M 757 2:58:20.0 13:43/M 623 2:22:22.5 14:08/M 6:54:54.8 13:21/M
718 Heath Peters 836 33 M 148 M 30-39 693 1:30:51.2 11:21/M 750 2:57:35.2 13:40/M 674 2:26:31.3 14:33/M 6:54:57.8 13:21/M
719 Brian Tsuyuki 1105 62 M 20 M 60-69 575 1:25:27.4 10:41/M 729 2:55:36.0 13:30/M 763 2:34:16.8 15:19/M 6:55:20.3 13:22/M
720 Ed Liu 643 45 M 163 M 40-49 567 1:24:47.3 10:36/M     976 5:30:44.8 32:51/M 6:55:32.1 13:22/M
721 Stephanie Dowdle 311 26 F 40 F 18-29 851 1:39:43.0 12:28/M 669 2:50:14.9 13:06/M 665 2:25:36.0 14:28/M 6:55:34.0 13:23/M
722 Lianhua Zheng 1202 35 M 149 M 30-39 724 1:32:12.0 11:32/M 682 2:51:49.4 13:13/M 733 2:31:54.9 15:05/M 6:55:56.3 13:23/M
723 Angela Tambi 1067 41 F 85 F 40-49 711 1:31:40.6 11:28/M 689 2:52:19.8 13:15/M 734 2:31:56.6 15:05/M 6:55:57.1 13:23/M
724 Scott Noack 789 47 M 164 M 40-49 466 1:21:19.4 10:10/M 673 2:50:37.9 13:07/M 861 2:44:06.4 16:18/M 6:56:03.7 13:23/M
725 Sandra Ross 924 52 F 31 F 50-59 821 1:37:40.6 12:13/M 685 2:52:11.8 13:15/M 673 2:26:17.6 14:32/M 6:56:10.1 13:24/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
726 Gabriela Rodriguez 913 40 F 86 F 40-49 847 1:39:33.7 12:27/M 714 2:54:51.0 13:27/M 613 2:21:49.3 14:05/M 6:56:14.1 13:24/M
727 David Lent 625 51 M 92 M 50-59 757 1:34:09.3 11:46/M 739 2:56:22.1 13:34/M 668 2:25:48.2 14:29/M 6:56:19.7 13:24/M
728 Sherri Twedt 1113 50 F 32 F 50-59 815 1:36:55.7 12:07/M 738 2:56:15.7 13:33/M 634 2:23:14.6 14:13/M 6:56:26.2 13:24/M
729 Lynn Walker 1151 40 F 87 F 40-49 776 1:34:53.0 11:52/M 686 2:52:12.2 13:15/M 708 2:29:24.7 14:50/M 6:56:30.1 13:24/M
730 Amy Delaney 279 41 F 88 F 40-49 835 1:38:20.8 12:18/M 717 2:55:05.4 13:28/M 633 2:23:10.8 14:13/M 6:56:37.1 13:25/M
731 Rachel Wadsworth 1149 38 F 97 F 30-39 561 1:24:29.7 10:34/M 786 3:02:25.9 14:02/M 711 2:29:43.2 14:52/M 6:56:38.9 13:25/M
732 John Bressan 170 50 M 93 M 50-59 660 1:29:21.0 11:10/M 701 2:53:40.6 13:22/M 760 2:33:54.6 15:17/M 6:56:56.3 13:25/M
733 Marc Hopkins 502 43 M 165 M 40-49 702 1:31:11.2 11:24/M 709 2:54:14.7 13:24/M 728 2:31:32.6 15:03/M 6:56:58.6 13:25/M
734 Carl Jacob 525 62 M 21 M 60-69 808 1:36:34.8 12:04/M 721 2:55:15.6 13:29/M 659 2:25:11.2 14:25/M 6:57:01.7 13:25/M
735 Michael Kerr 565 52 M 94 M 50-59 709 1:31:30.6 11:26/M 625 2:46:20.7 12:48/M 813 2:39:17.4 15:49/M 6:57:08.8 13:26/M
736 Carrie Fosdick 375 37 F 98 F 30-39 849 1:39:42.4 12:28/M 734 2:56:02.0 13:32/M 610 2:21:47.5 14:05/M 6:57:32.0 13:26/M
737 Stacy Lakin 605 40 F 89 F 40-49 850 1:39:42.9 12:28/M 733 2:56:00.1 13:32/M 612 2:21:49.2 14:05/M 6:57:32.2 13:26/M
738 Kim McCool 711 42 F 90 F 40-49 743 1:33:18.2 11:40/M 735 2:56:07.0 13:33/M 694 2:28:28.7 14:45/M 6:57:54.0 13:27/M
739 Jennifer Reagan 883 37 F 99 F 30-39 534 1:23:36.7 10:27/M 812 3:05:48.7 14:18/M 697 2:28:35.9 14:45/M 6:58:01.4 13:27/M
740 Blair Lockhart 645 25 F 41 F 18-29 669 1:29:38.5 11:12/M 740 2:56:27.2 13:34/M 741 2:32:34.0 15:09/M 6:58:39.8 13:28/M
741 Amy Duguay 319 38 F 100 F 30-39 734 1:32:47.3 11:36/M 704 2:53:59.3 13:23/M 739 2:32:24.4 15:08/M 6:59:11.0 13:29/M
742 Kristen Turner 1111 31 F 101 F 30-39 666 1:29:34.4 11:12/M 672 2:50:34.5 13:07/M 812 2:39:16.6 15:49/M 6:59:25.6 13:30/M
743 Karen Smith 1015 50 F 33 F 50-59 719 1:32:05.4 11:31/M 736 2:56:07.5 13:33/M 723 2:31:14.9 15:01/M 6:59:27.9 13:30/M
744 Danyelle Gonzalez 414 36 F 102 F 30-39 658 1:29:18.4 11:10/M 668 2:50:09.2 13:05/M 830 2:40:41.4 15:57/M 7:00:09.1 13:31/M
745 Pamela Kian 567 55 F 34 F 50-59 920 1:46:20.5 13:18/M 712 2:54:36.9 13:26/M 569 2:19:29.3 13:51/M 7:00:26.8 13:32/M
746 Crista Rosten 927 44 F 91 F 40-49 804 1:36:11.8 12:01/M 679 2:51:10.2 13:10/M 753 2:33:40.2 15:16/M 7:01:02.3 13:33/M
747 Todd Larsen 613 44 M 166 M 40-49 739 1:33:04.4 11:38/M 752 2:57:55.5 13:41/M 716 2:30:05.6 14:54/M 7:01:05.7 13:33/M
748 Liz Olson 800 34 F 103 F 30-39 787 1:35:30.2 11:56/M 778 3:00:53.4 13:55/M 653 2:24:45.2 14:22/M 7:01:08.8 13:33/M
749 Natasha Daniels 268 45 F 92 F 40-49 631 1:28:12.2 11:02/M 731 2:55:42.5 13:31/M 795 2:37:36.6 15:39/M 7:01:31.5 13:34/M
750 Kat Powell 858 64 F 9 F 60-69 672 1:29:50.5 11:14/M 719 2:55:07.2 13:28/M 785 2:36:55.1 15:35/M 7:01:52.9 13:35/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
751 Wanda Kownacki 584 60 F 10 F 60-69 822 1:37:41.4 12:13/M 748 2:57:14.0 13:38/M 681 2:27:02.4 14:36/M 7:01:57.9 13:35/M
752 Karen Peterson 839 50 F 35 F 50-59 834 1:38:16.8 12:17/M 725 2:55:21.4 13:29/M 696 2:28:31.5 14:45/M 7:02:09.8 13:35/M
753 Sandy Smith 1019 46 F 93 F 40-49 800 1:36:01.0 12:00/M 745 2:56:43.8 13:36/M 715 2:30:04.7 14:54/M 7:02:49.5 13:37/M
754 Rebecca Willenborg 1180 42 F 94 F 40-49 799 1:36:01.0 12:00/M 743 2:56:42.0 13:36/M 717 2:30:07.3 14:54/M 7:02:50.3 13:37/M
755 Doug Grossman 429 53 M 95 M 50-59 740 1:33:05.8 11:38/M 694 2:52:54.6 13:18/M 783 2:36:49.9 15:34/M 7:02:50.4 13:37/M
756 James Bayliss 115 54 M 96 M 50-59 809 1:36:35.2 12:04/M 790 3:02:53.3 14:04/M 640 2:23:41.6 14:16/M 7:03:10.2 13:37/M
757 Anna Jost 550 29 F 42 F 18-29 820 1:37:39.6 12:12/M 700 2:53:35.7 13:21/M 735 2:31:57.6 15:05/M 7:03:12.9 13:37/M
758 Tammy Prince 863 45 F 95 F 40-49 917 1:46:15.0 13:17/M 722 2:55:15.6 13:29/M 616 2:22:04.5 14:06/M 7:03:35.1 13:38/M
759 George Forman 373 69 M 22 M 60-69 789 1:35:34.5 11:57/M 744 2:56:42.3 13:36/M 726 2:31:26.0 15:02/M 7:03:42.8 13:38/M
760 Bryan Wright 1206 51 M 97 M 50-59 715 1:31:47.5 11:28/M 774 3:00:10.1 13:52/M 742 2:32:36.2 15:09/M 7:04:33.8 13:40/M
761 Cynthia Truong 1103 41 F 96 F 40-49 836 1:38:38.2 12:20/M 680 2:51:40.8 13:12/M 769 2:34:42.1 15:22/M 7:05:01.1 13:41/M
762 Lisa Contaldo 243 40 F 97 F 40-49 903 1:43:46.5 12:58/M 771 2:59:50.9 13:50/M 604 2:21:34.0 14:03/M 7:05:11.5 13:41/M
763 Anette Niewald 785 58 F 36 F 50-59 766 1:34:27.0 11:48/M 755 2:58:17.1 13:43/M 743 2:32:45.0 15:10/M 7:05:29.1 13:42/M
764 Amanda Ferguson 355 37 F 104 F 30-39 801 1:36:04.3 12:01/M 796 3:04:14.0 14:10/M 661 2:25:14.1 14:25/M 7:05:32.5 13:42/M
765 Cindy Matanane 696 46 F 98 F 40-49 738 1:33:00.1 11:38/M 716 2:54:58.4 13:28/M 800 2:37:44.7 15:40/M 7:05:43.2 13:42/M
766 Meghan Newell 777 28 F 43 F 18-29 831 1:38:03.0 12:15/M 713 2:54:37.4 13:26/M 747 2:33:05.6 15:12/M 7:05:46.1 13:42/M
767 Kathy Lefeber 621 52 F 37 F 50-59 731 1:32:45.5 11:36/M 769 2:59:40.2 13:49/M 755 2:33:44.3 15:16/M 7:06:10.2 13:43/M
768 Chad Allen 55 38 M 150 M 30-39 602 1:26:51.6 10:51/M 784 3:01:56.3 14:00/M 792 2:37:28.8 15:38/M 7:06:16.7 13:43/M
769 Michael Digirolamo 295 52 M 98 M 50-59 694 1:30:53.3 11:22/M 753 2:57:55.9 13:41/M 793 2:37:30.0 15:38/M 7:06:19.3 13:43/M
770 Manuel Delgado 280 47 M 167 M 40-49 794 1:35:52.2 11:59/M 827 3:07:45.7 14:27/M 628 2:22:45.3 14:11/M 7:06:23.3 13:43/M
771 Daren Short 999 50 M 99 M 50-59 860 1:40:15.7 12:32/M 718 2:55:05.6 13:28/M 722 2:31:07.2 15:00/M 7:06:28.6 13:44/M
772 Brandy Garcia 390 36 F 105 F 30-39 659 1:29:20.7 11:10/M 783 3:01:51.3 13:59/M 772 2:35:18.8 15:25/M 7:06:30.8 13:44/M
773 Karen Gerasimovich 399 46 F 99 F 40-49 870 1:40:55.4 12:37/M 787 3:02:34.2 14:03/M 635 2:23:17.3 14:14/M 7:06:47.0 13:44/M
774 Melinda Wiley 1177 56 F 38 F 50-59 358 1:17:06.2 9:38/M 795 3:04:09.4 14:10/M 868 2:45:32.5 16:26/M 7:06:48.3 13:44/M
775 Annette Neely 769 44 F 100 F 40-49 857 1:40:03.9 12:30/M 793 3:03:19.3 14:06/M 637 2:23:28.8 14:15/M 7:06:52.1 13:44/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
776 Emmett Rahl 877 44 M 168 M 40-49 704 1:31:16.3 11:25/M 732 2:55:44.1 13:31/M 819 2:40:06.1 15:54/M 7:07:06.6 13:45/M
777 Denis Zilaff 61 61 M 23 M 60-69 741 1:33:08.8 11:39/M 785 3:01:56.7 14:00/M 737 2:32:12.6 15:07/M 7:07:18.1 13:45/M
778 Rodino Tucay 1106 36 M 151 M 30-39 620 1:27:39.0 10:57/M 708 2:54:11.7 13:24/M 869 2:45:36.6 16:27/M 7:07:27.4 13:45/M
779 Imogen Scott 984 43 F 101 F 40-49 899 1:43:21.7 12:55/M 780 3:01:09.7 13:56/M 630 2:23:03.9 14:12/M 7:07:35.4 13:46/M
780 Gina Lewis 630 46 F 102 F 40-49 676 1:29:57.5 11:15/M 779 3:01:09.7 13:56/M 782 2:36:28.2 15:32/M 7:07:35.4 13:46/M
781 Jeni Boltshauser 157 41 F 103 F 40-49 813 1:36:54.2 12:07/M 742 2:56:33.4 13:35/M 762 2:34:11.9 15:19/M 7:07:39.5 13:46/M
782 Brandon Dey 289 37 M 152 M 30-39 599 1:26:41.8 10:50/M 751 2:57:43.4 13:40/M 854 2:43:54.1 16:17/M 7:08:19.3 13:47/M
783 Peter Gerritz 401 34 M 153 M 30-39 634 1:28:15.8 11:02/M 823 3:06:51.4 14:22/M 750 2:33:20.4 15:14/M 7:08:27.7 13:47/M
784 Jennfier Savage 961 34 F 106 F 30-39 921 1:46:21.9 13:18/M 781 3:01:34.8 13:58/M 588 2:20:43.2 13:58/M 7:08:39.9 13:48/M
785 John Wohlfarth 1187 44 M 169 M 40-49 852 1:39:56.6 12:30/M 768 2:59:35.8 13:49/M 720 2:30:42.2 14:58/M 7:10:14.7 13:51/M
786 Tim Phelan 846 48 M 170 M 40-49 853 1:39:57.8 12:30/M 767 2:59:33.0 13:49/M 721 2:30:44.2 14:58/M 7:10:15.1 13:51/M
787 Martin Sengo 988 34 M 154 M 30-39 629 1:28:07.9 11:01/M 871 3:14:54.5 15:00/M 683 2:27:23.4 14:38/M 7:10:25.8 13:51/M
788 Kristin Baker 96 34 F 107 F 30-39 829 1:37:54.3 12:14/M 765 2:59:29.1 13:48/M 752 2:33:26.6 15:14/M 7:10:50.2 13:52/M
789 Jeremy Schnur 976 40 M 171 M 40-49 774 1:34:44.2 11:51/M 758 2:58:28.6 13:44/M 798 2:37:40.9 15:39/M 7:10:53.8 13:52/M
790 Bill Dodson 299 80 M 1 M 80-99 871 1:40:59.4 12:37/M 775 3:00:21.0 13:52/M 713 2:29:49.2 14:53/M 7:11:09.6 13:53/M
791 Keli Turner 1110 35 F 108 F 30-39 454 1:21:05.1 10:08/M 529 2:37:37.2 12:07/M 958 3:12:37.0 19:08/M 7:11:19.4 13:53/M
792 Saul Baza 117 39 M 155 M 30-39 846 1:39:32.2 12:27/M 715 2:54:57.6 13:27/M 787 2:37:00.0 15:35/M 7:11:29.8 13:53/M
793 Ray Little 642 49 M 172 M 40-49 714 1:31:45.3 11:28/M 747 2:56:54.2 13:36/M 852 2:43:17.5 16:13/M 7:11:57.1 13:54/M
794 Janae Patja 825 36 F 109 F 30-39 721 1:32:08.5 11:31/M 853 3:11:56.3 14:46/M 689 2:28:17.5 14:44/M 7:12:22.4 13:55/M
795 Liz Koster 583 34 F 110 F 30-39 722 1:32:09.2 11:31/M 852 3:11:54.2 14:46/M 691 2:28:19.1 14:44/M 7:12:22.5 13:55/M
796 David Thesell 1079 48 M 173 M 40-49 872 1:41:06.1 12:38/M 811 3:05:47.8 14:17/M 667 2:25:45.1 14:28/M 7:12:39.1 13:56/M
797 Claudia Rogus 916 55 F 39 F 50-59 678 1:30:07.9 11:16/M 806 3:05:05.4 14:14/M 790 2:37:26.4 15:38/M 7:12:39.7 13:56/M
798 Maria Lo-Aoyama 644 54 F 40 F 50-59 781 1:35:09.4 11:54/M 762 2:59:13.0 13:47/M 804 2:38:34.4 15:45/M 7:12:56.9 13:56/M
799 Geoff Wieczynski 1174 49 M 174 M 40-49 725 1:32:14.3 11:32/M 760 2:58:54.8 13:46/M 847 2:42:14.5 16:07/M 7:13:23.8 13:57/M
800 Mari Bashor 112 66 F 11 F 60-69 818 1:37:30.6 12:11/M 801 3:04:38.5 14:12/M 725 2:31:21.1 15:02/M 7:13:30.2 13:57/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
801 Christina Dupont 326 41 F 104 F 40-49 720 1:32:05.9 11:31/M 818 3:06:20.0 14:20/M 771 2:35:05.9 15:24/M 7:13:31.9 13:57/M
802 Rob Burns 1204 44 M 175 M 40-49 708 1:31:29.0 11:26/M 794 3:03:35.9 14:07/M 806 2:38:41.2 15:45/M 7:13:46.1 13:58/M
803 Kristine Hartman 450 56 F 41 F 50-59 753 1:33:52.6 11:44/M 826 3:07:18.1 14:24/M 748 2:33:14.5 15:13/M 7:14:25.3 13:59/M
804 Rachel Moraes 749 45 F 105 F 40-49 802 1:36:05.5 12:01/M 802 3:04:44.4 14:13/M 756 2:33:48.5 15:16/M 7:14:38.4 13:59/M
805 Michael Beckwith 125 43 M 176 M 40-49 703 1:31:11.7 11:24/M 644 2:48:13.0 12:56/M 920 2:55:25.4 17:25/M 7:14:50.2 14:00/M
806 Shirley Fee 352 74 F 1 F 70-79 817 1:37:30.3 12:11/M 805 3:05:02.0 14:14/M 745 2:32:53.3 15:11/M 7:15:25.7 14:01/M
807 Amy Jones 1213 39 F 111 F 30-39 745 1:33:21.1 11:40/M 766 2:59:31.2 13:49/M 848 2:42:41.1 16:09/M 7:15:33.5 14:01/M
808 Gary Peterson 838 46 M 177 M 40-49 652 1:29:05.9 11:08/M 664 2:50:00.1 13:05/M 928 2:56:44.3 17:33/M 7:15:50.4 14:02/M
809 Jay Jayaraman 531 50 M 100 M 50-59 772 1:34:40.0 11:50/M 737 2:56:08.7 13:33/M 867 2:45:30.4 16:26/M 7:16:19.2 14:03/M
810 John Swisegood 1061 41 M 178 M 40-49 712 1:31:42.7 11:28/M 798 3:04:33.8 14:12/M 835 2:40:58.0 15:59/M 7:17:14.6 14:04/M
811 Patrick McCloskey 707 47 M 179 M 40-49 404 1:18:57.8 9:52/M 817 3:06:14.0 14:20/M 902 2:52:15.8 17:06/M 7:17:27.7 14:05/M
812 Kendell Craycraft 255 31 F 112 F 30-39 717 1:31:56.4 11:30/M 803 3:04:51.4 14:13/M 832 2:40:46.9 15:58/M 7:17:34.8 14:05/M
813 Steve Riley 902 54 M 101 M 50-59 671 1:29:41.4 11:13/M 896 3:20:55.0 15:27/M 682 2:27:03.2 14:36/M 7:17:39.8 14:05/M
814 Christina Luini 663 38 F 113 F 30-39 863 1:40:26.8 12:33/M 776 3:00:33.4 13:53/M 791 2:37:27.6 15:38/M 7:18:27.9 14:07/M
815 Arbin Kumar 593 50 M 102 M 50-59 697 1:31:00.6 11:23/M 772 2:59:54.1 13:50/M 887 2:49:27.3 16:50/M 7:20:22.1 14:10/M
816 Michael Kutzman 599 65 M 24 M 60-69 782 1:35:12.2 11:54/M 761 2:58:59.1 13:46/M 874 2:46:34.9 16:32/M 7:20:46.2 14:11/M
817 Chris Hudson 511 33 M 156 M 30-39 877 1:41:35.9 12:42/M 621 2:45:54.8 12:46/M 909 2:53:46.3 17:15/M 7:21:17.1 14:12/M
818 Pat McKinney 717 42 M 180 M 40-49 590 1:26:19.1 10:47/M 799 3:04:35.9 14:12/M 893 2:50:43.2 16:57/M 7:21:38.4 14:13/M
819 Julie Hughes 513 50 F 42 F 50-59 778 1:34:55.1 11:52/M 821 3:06:28.8 14:21/M 829 2:40:39.9 15:57/M 7:22:03.9 14:14/M
820 Gary Sparer 1025 58 M 103 M 50-59 796 1:35:55.5 11:59/M 814 3:05:57.5 14:18/M 824 2:40:21.4 15:55/M 7:22:14.5 14:14/M
821 Shanna Greer 427 44 F 106 F 40-49 797 1:35:55.8 11:59/M 815 3:05:58.8 14:18/M 823 2:40:20.1 15:55/M 7:22:14.8 14:14/M
822 Jamie Henson 476 34 F 114 F 30-39 874 1:41:24.2 12:41/M 840 3:10:42.7 14:40/M 719 2:30:15.1 14:55/M 7:22:22.1 14:14/M
823 Candie Malone 680 41 F 107 F 40-49 875 1:41:25.7 12:41/M 841 3:10:43.1 14:40/M 718 2:30:14.8 14:55/M 7:22:23.7 14:14/M
824 Yoly Pantig 814 43 F 108 F 40-49 844 1:39:23.1 12:25/M 837 3:10:07.6 14:37/M 746 2:33:01.1 15:12/M 7:22:31.9 14:15/M
825 Kelly McPherson 722 48 F 109 F 40-49 833 1:38:06.0 12:16/M 810 3:05:46.3 14:17/M 814 2:39:20.5 15:49/M 7:23:12.9 14:16/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
826 Heather Morris 753 41 F 110 F 40-49 883 1:42:29.0 12:49/M 847 3:11:13.1 14:43/M 712 2:29:43.3 14:52/M 7:23:25.5 14:16/M
827 Carlene Olsen 798 35 F 115 F 30-39 732 1:32:45.7 11:36/M 789 3:02:37.9 14:03/M 881 2:48:23.5 16:43/M 7:23:47.1 14:17/M
828 Jeffrey Rowe 930 41 M 181 M 40-49 733 1:32:46.2 11:36/M 782 3:01:48.0 13:59/M 885 2:49:13.1 16:48/M 7:23:47.4 14:17/M
829 Jacqi Liddiard 636 44 F 111 F 40-49 912 1:44:30.5 13:04/M 879 3:16:31.9 15:07/M 629 2:22:46.7 14:11/M 7:23:49.2 14:17/M
830 Ana Rowe 928 35 F 116 F 30-39 758 1:34:10.0 11:46/M 838 3:10:27.1 14:39/M 831 2:40:44.2 15:58/M 7:25:21.3 14:20/M
831 Natalie Powellfields 859 40 F 112 F 40-49 750 1:33:42.6 11:43/M 813 3:05:53.2 14:18/M 870 2:45:47.0 16:28/M 7:25:22.8 14:20/M
832 Sharon Fong 372 57 F 43 F 50-59 826 1:37:48.0 12:14/M 835 3:09:55.6 14:37/M 803 2:38:32.9 15:45/M 7:26:16.7 14:22/M
833 John Jatoft 529 43 M 182 M 40-49 543 1:23:53.1 10:29/M 792 3:03:10.7 14:05/M 936 2:59:27.1 17:49/M 7:26:31.0 14:22/M
834 Rita Gill 403 33 F 117 F 30-39 887 1:42:45.1 12:51/M 816 3:06:12.8 14:19/M 794 2:37:34.6 15:39/M 7:26:32.5 14:22/M
835 Kevin Ciacco-Rehkopf 229 32 M 157 M 30-39 476 1:21:49.2 10:14/M 622 2:46:01.0 12:46/M 960 3:18:51.5 19:45/M 7:26:41.8 14:23/M
836 Raymond MacAvinta 669 46 M 183 M 40-49 823 1:37:42.7 12:13/M 850 3:11:30.3 14:44/M 797 2:37:37.6 15:39/M 7:26:50.7 14:23/M
837 John Nguyen 780 38 M 158 M 30-39 898 1:43:21.1 12:55/M 851 3:11:52.2 14:46/M 732 2:31:45.3 15:04/M 7:26:58.6 14:23/M
838 Leanne Henderson 470 49 F 113 F 40-49 816 1:37:00.9 12:08/M 809 3:05:32.3 14:16/M 864 2:44:39.3 16:21/M 7:27:12.6 14:24/M
839 Heather Figuers 361 26 F 44 F 18-29 878 1:41:43.3 12:43/M 800 3:04:36.9 14:12/M 840 2:41:16.2 16:01/M 7:27:36.5 14:24/M
840 Guru Nagaraja 764 47 M 184 M 40-49 910 1:44:26.3 13:03/M 804 3:04:54.0 14:13/M 808 2:39:00.3 15:47/M 7:28:20.6 14:26/M
841 Ron Long 650 65 M 25 M 60-69 727 1:32:29.4 11:34/M 898 3:21:16.8 15:29/M 768 2:34:41.6 15:22/M 7:28:27.9 14:26/M
842 Jay Johnson 538 36 M 159 M 30-39 925 1:46:37.7 13:20/M 830 3:08:42.1 14:31/M 749 2:33:17.0 15:13/M 7:28:36.8 14:26/M
843 Zoey Todd 1090 70 F 2 F 70-79 922 1:46:26.0 13:18/M 829 3:08:22.3 14:29/M 767 2:34:41.2 15:22/M 7:29:29.5 14:28/M
844 Maria Austero-Macavinta 85 49 F 114 F 40-49 825 1:37:47.2 12:13/M 849 3:11:25.0 14:43/M 821 2:40:17.6 15:55/M 7:29:29.9 14:28/M
845 Charles Kratochvil 587 62 M 26 M 60-69 814 1:36:55.3 12:07/M 788 3:02:34.6 14:03/M 889 2:50:02.9 16:53/M 7:29:32.9 14:28/M
846 Esmail Rahimian 876 55 M 104 M 50-59 805 1:36:14.0 12:02/M 839 3:10:29.9 14:39/M 849 2:42:53.9 16:11/M 7:29:37.9 14:28/M
847 Michele Starostka 1033 40 F 115 F 40-49 845 1:39:24.5 12:26/M 797 3:04:32.4 14:12/M 871 2:45:57.2 16:29/M 7:29:54.2 14:29/M
848 Marcia Duong 324 38 F 118 F 30-39 768 1:34:30.5 11:49/M 872 3:14:55.6 15:00/M 836 2:41:02.3 15:59/M 7:30:28.4 14:30/M
849 Christopher Shea 993 46 M 185 M 40-49 864 1:40:30.3 12:34/M 862 3:13:34.8 14:53/M 789 2:37:22.0 15:38/M 7:31:27.1 14:32/M
850 David Heitmann 469 46 M 186 M 40-49 865 1:40:31.2 12:34/M 863 3:13:41.3 14:54/M 788 2:37:15.1 15:37/M 7:31:27.7 14:32/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
851 Grant Siemers 1001 47 M 187 M 40-49 868 1:40:40.9 12:35/M 869 3:14:44.7 14:59/M 781 2:36:20.5 15:31/M 7:31:46.2 14:32/M
852 Julie Walker 1150 38 F 119 F 30-39 867 1:40:40.8 12:35/M 870 3:14:46.2 14:59/M 780 2:36:19.3 15:31/M 7:31:46.3 14:32/M
853 Roberta Gonzalez 416 30 F 120 F 30-39 752 1:33:49.9 11:44/M 897 3:21:09.2 15:28/M 786 2:36:55.2 15:35/M 7:31:54.4 14:33/M
854 Consuelo Valverde 1121 47 F 116 F 40-49 824 1:37:43.2 12:13/M 844 3:11:10.8 14:42/M 853 2:43:18.1 16:13/M 7:32:12.2 14:33/M
855 Carina Kool 581 35 F 121 F 30-39 780 1:34:57.4 11:52/M 894 3:20:23.1 15:25/M 784 2:36:52.8 15:35/M 7:32:13.4 14:33/M
856 Hassan Aboukhadijeh 45 54 M 105 M 50-59 769 1:34:30.9 11:49/M 882 3:17:49.6 15:13/M 818 2:39:53.6 15:53/M 7:32:14.1 14:33/M
857 Diana Sanchez 951 44 F 117 F 40-49 779 1:34:56.0 11:52/M 880 3:17:26.4 15:11/M 817 2:39:51.9 15:52/M 7:32:14.3 14:33/M
858 Christy Neilsen McCoard 771 36 F 122 F 30-39 902 1:43:37.7 12:57/M 828 3:08:16.6 14:29/M 834 2:40:51.4 15:58/M 7:32:45.8 14:34/M
859 Jeni Harvey 452 33 F 123 F 30-39 901 1:43:27.2 12:56/M 833 3:09:35.6 14:35/M 816 2:39:44.2 15:52/M 7:32:47.1 14:34/M
860 Kathy Wright 1191 37 F 124 F 30-39 889 1:42:47.2 12:51/M 819 3:06:25.2 14:20/M 856 2:43:55.6 16:17/M 7:33:08.1 14:35/M
861 Rachelle Hammer 444 44 F 118 F 40-49 888 1:42:46.7 12:51/M 820 3:06:27.3 14:21/M 859 2:44:00.5 16:17/M 7:33:14.6 14:35/M
862 Paula Leuzzi 628 49 F 119 F 40-49 907 1:44:14.1 13:02/M 831 3:08:42.9 14:31/M 822 2:40:17.7 15:55/M 7:33:14.8 14:35/M
863 Tamara Sutton 1059 38 F 125 F 30-39 890 1:42:48.4 12:51/M 822 3:06:32.6 14:21/M 857 2:43:59.5 16:17/M 7:33:20.7 14:35/M
864 Dave Lampert 607 57 M 106 M 50-59 812 1:36:54.1 12:07/M 873 3:15:19.8 15:01/M 838 2:41:08.7 16:00/M 7:33:22.7 14:36/M
865 Nikki Storm 1043 48 F 120 F 40-49 916 1:45:51.8 13:14/M 834 3:09:48.2 14:36/M 802 2:38:22.6 15:44/M 7:34:02.7 14:37/M
866 Chris Vestal 1138 35 M 160 M 30-39 596 1:26:38.1 10:50/M 825 3:07:17.2 14:24/M 940 3:00:27.3 17:55/M 7:34:22.6 14:37/M
867 Steve Stoddard 1039 50 M 107 M 50-59 690 1:30:44.1 11:21/M 845 3:11:11.2 14:42/M 911 2:54:00.5 17:17/M 7:35:55.9 14:40/M
868 Tammy Stoddard 1040 46 F 121 F 40-49 691 1:30:44.1 11:21/M 843 3:11:09.8 14:42/M 912 2:54:02.5 17:17/M 7:35:56.5 14:40/M
869 Kristin Gustafsson 434 45 F 122 F 40-49 806 1:36:15.9 12:02/M 940 3:32:13.8 16:19/M 692 2:28:23.0 14:44/M 7:36:52.8 14:42/M
870 Misha Rubesch 932 47 F 123 F 40-49 856 1:40:03.9 12:30/M 874 3:15:24.5 15:02/M 843 2:41:42.6 16:03/M 7:37:11.1 14:43/M
871 Brian Beck 121 46 M 188 M 40-49 908 1:44:20.0 13:03/M 824 3:07:10.7 14:24/M 872 2:46:05.3 16:30/M 7:37:36.0 14:44/M
872 Adwait Samant 949 42 M 189 M 40-49 810 1:36:35.5 12:04/M 842 3:10:47.4 14:41/M 894 2:50:57.3 16:59/M 7:38:20.3 14:45/M
873 Rick Bateman 1211 63 M 27 M 60-69 918 1:46:15.9 13:17/M 884 3:17:59.2 15:14/M 765 2:34:32.2 15:21/M 7:38:47.5 14:46/M
874 Ken Crouse 261 59 M 108 M 50-59 843 1:39:18.6 12:25/M 865 3:14:28.8 14:58/M 866 2:45:19.2 16:25/M 7:39:06.7 14:47/M
875 Debora Zaragoza 1200 48 F 124 F 40-49 923 1:46:34.4 13:19/M 859 3:12:29.8 14:48/M 826 2:40:32.2 15:57/M 7:39:36.5 14:48/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
876 Patty Vander Dussen 1131 60 F 12 F 60-69 924 1:46:34.7 13:19/M 858 3:12:29.6 14:48/M 827 2:40:32.3 15:57/M 7:39:36.6 14:48/M
877 Daniel Folk 370 52 M 109 M 50-59 876 1:41:32.5 12:42/M 866 3:14:30.3 14:58/M 855 2:43:54.7 16:17/M 7:39:57.5 14:48/M
878 Ginny Daly 266 43 F 125 F 40-49 710 1:31:37.7 11:27/M 857 3:12:19.2 14:48/M 924 2:56:19.3 17:31/M 7:40:16.4 14:49/M
879 Jennifer Jimenez 533 42 F 126 F 40-49 915 1:45:12.3 13:09/M 854 3:12:05.0 14:47/M 851 2:43:02.7 16:11/M 7:40:20.1 14:49/M
880 Jessica Strack 1045 34 F 126 F 30-39 914 1:45:12.1 13:09/M 855 3:12:07.0 14:47/M 850 2:43:01.0 16:11/M 7:40:20.2 14:49/M
881 Amy Norberto 790 39 F 127 F 30-39 798 1:36:00.0 12:00/M 883 3:17:49.8 15:13/M 876 2:46:39.0 16:33/M 7:40:28.9 14:49/M
882 Rhonda Ruiz 936 58 F 44 F 50-59 913 1:44:39.7 13:05/M 875 3:15:30.4 15:02/M 865 2:45:02.4 16:23/M 7:45:12.6 14:58/M
883 Adam Johnson 535 43 M 190 M 40-49 803 1:36:06.5 12:01/M 848 3:11:22.7 14:43/M 932 2:57:45.2 17:39/M 7:45:14.5 14:58/M
884 Amanda Smith 1010 33 F 128 F 30-39 862 1:40:20.8 12:33/M 877 3:16:16.1 15:06/M 883 2:48:38.8 16:45/M 7:45:15.8 14:58/M
885 Scott Saunders 957 44 M 191 M 40-49 948 1:50:20.5 13:48/M 878 3:16:23.3 15:06/M 815 2:39:28.9 15:50/M 7:46:12.8 15:00/M
886 Julia Johnson 539 51 F 45 F 50-59 775 1:34:50.1 11:51/M 891 3:20:05.9 15:23/M 900 2:51:46.8 17:03/M 7:46:42.9 15:01/M
887 Patty Mendoza 728 37 F 129 F 30-39 777 1:34:53.9 11:52/M 892 3:20:07.6 15:24/M 899 2:51:41.6 17:03/M 7:46:43.1 15:01/M
888 Carol Myers 827 55 F 46 F 50-59 938 1:48:18.2 13:32/M 836 3:10:00.5 14:37/M 882 2:48:27.8 16:44/M 7:46:46.7 15:01/M
889 Steve White 1171 63 M 28 M 60-69 900 1:43:21.7 12:55/M 864 3:13:59.8 14:55/M 886 2:49:25.6 16:49/M 7:46:47.2 15:01/M
890 Mariko Wesley-Fagundes 1165 43 F 127 F 40-49 861 1:40:20.7 12:33/M 876 3:16:14.7 15:06/M 892 2:50:26.1 16:55/M 7:47:01.5 15:02/M
891 Stacey Thornburg 1088 46 F 128 F 40-49 982 2:00:38.4 15:05/M 860 3:12:44.9 14:50/M 754 2:33:41.5 15:16/M 7:47:04.9 15:02/M
892 Bryan Stokes 1041 44 M 192 M 40-49 941 1:48:25.8 13:33/M 856 3:12:18.5 14:48/M 877 2:46:41.8 16:33/M 7:47:26.2 15:03/M
893 Mike Purvines 868 44 M 193 M 40-49 848 1:39:35.3 12:27/M 899 3:21:18.0 15:29/M 875 2:46:36.3 16:33/M 7:47:29.7 15:03/M
894 Matt Cutts 265 42 M 194 M 40-49 884 1:42:29.5 12:49/M 901 3:21:41.0 15:31/M 858 2:44:00.2 16:17/M 7:48:10.7 15:04/M
895 Amy Schaumburg 968 44 F 129 F 40-49 885 1:42:34.6 12:49/M 900 3:21:33.6 15:30/M 860 2:44:02.5 16:17/M 7:48:10.7 15:04/M
896 Roger Ballelos 100 43 M 195 M 40-49 873 1:41:14.2 12:39/M 887 3:19:17.6 15:20/M 880 2:47:57.8 16:41/M 7:48:29.7 15:05/M
897 Judi Shaffer 991 55 F 47 F 50-59 859 1:40:11.1 12:31/M 916 3:26:32.8 15:53/M 846 2:42:03.9 16:06/M 7:48:47.9 15:05/M
898 Bob Borck 160 47 M 196 M 40-49 869 1:40:41.6 12:35/M 868 3:14:38.5 14:58/M 910 2:53:58.0 17:17/M 7:49:18.2 15:06/M
899 Sorina Angeles 71 37 F 130 F 30-39 937 1:48:18.1 13:32/M 920 3:27:32.3 15:58/M 758 2:33:51.9 15:17/M 7:49:42.3 15:07/M
900 Paul Berquam 141 42 M 197 M 40-49 412 1:19:22.2 9:55/M 962 3:50:17.9 17:43/M 833 2:40:47.5 15:58/M 7:50:27.7 15:08/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
901 Joaquin Fritz 381 61 M 29 M 60-69 784 1:35:12.4 11:54/M 886 3:18:46.3 15:17/M 927 2:56:38.6 17:32/M 7:50:37.3 15:09/M
902 Michel Edwards 331 43 F 130 F 40-49 929 1:47:01.7 13:23/M 889 3:19:40.2 15:22/M 862 2:44:21.0 16:19/M 7:51:03.0 15:10/M
903 Kirk McMorris 720 52 M 110 M 50-59 866 1:40:33.5 12:34/M 895 3:20:31.0 15:25/M 891 2:50:10.2 16:54/M 7:51:14.7 15:10/M
904 Maureen Botoman 161 25 F 45 F 18-29 791 1:35:41.0 11:58/M 861 3:12:50.9 14:50/M 945 3:02:51.9 18:09/M 7:51:23.9 15:10/M
905 Monica Mendoza 727 39 F 131 F 30-39 942 1:48:32.6 13:34/M 910 3:24:37.0 15:44/M 820 2:40:16.3 15:55/M 7:53:26.0 15:14/M
906 Katrina Manners 682 46 F 131 F 40-49 911 1:44:30.5 13:04/M 902 3:22:43.2 15:36/M 873 2:46:28.4 16:32/M 7:53:42.1 15:15/M
907 Jeff Pace 1210 48 M 198 M 40-49 453 1:20:47.8 10:06/M 574 2:41:08.8 12:24/M 969 3:52:06.6 23:03/M 7:54:03.2 15:15/M
908 Barbara Ceballos 216 47 F 132 F 40-49 965 1:55:20.4 14:25/M 885 3:18:14.2 15:15/M 828 2:40:32.8 15:57/M 7:54:07.5 15:16/M
909 Sonia Triplet 1101 46 F 133 F 40-49 919 1:46:18.5 13:17/M 867 3:14:38.4 14:58/M 906 2:53:11.6 17:12/M 7:54:08.5 15:16/M
910 Anabel Morales 750 32 F 132 F 30-39 956 1:51:03.8 13:53/M 919 3:27:17.1 15:57/M 777 2:35:58.4 15:29/M 7:54:19.4 15:16/M
911 Jeanne Trujillo 1102 57 F 48 F 50-59 927 1:46:53.0 13:22/M 881 3:17:45.3 15:13/M 890 2:50:05.4 16:53/M 7:54:43.8 15:17/M
912 Sharleen Wenning 1163 59 F 49 F 50-59 897 1:43:12.8 12:54/M 907 3:24:00.5 15:42/M 884 2:48:41.7 16:45/M 7:55:55.1 15:19/M
913 Chuck Busse 194 57 M 111 M 50-59 770 1:34:31.7 11:49/M 929 3:29:00.6 16:05/M 903 2:52:32.9 17:08/M 7:56:05.3 15:19/M
914 Chris Lowrie 656 51 M 112 M 50-59 891 1:42:55.8 12:52/M 893 3:20:18.7 15:24/M 905 2:52:54.7 17:10/M 7:56:09.3 15:20/M
915 Pete Sapunor 955 56 M 113 M 50-59 886 1:42:35.2 12:49/M 888 3:19:22.5 15:20/M 918 2:55:06.5 17:23/M 7:57:04.3 15:21/M
916 Nicole Bestall 143 31 F 133 F 30-39 926 1:46:38.0 13:20/M 890 3:20:02.8 15:23/M 895 2:51:01.4 16:59/M 7:57:42.3 15:22/M
917 Celise Krick 590 43 F 134 F 40-49 936 1:48:17.8 13:32/M 923 3:27:49.4 15:59/M 845 2:41:54.5 16:05/M 7:58:01.8 15:23/M
918 Leslie Duket 320 50 F 50 F 50-59 945 1:49:51.1 13:44/M 924 3:27:49.8 15:59/M 837 2:41:04.3 16:00/M 7:58:45.3 15:25/M
919 Laura Near 768 42 F 135 F 40-49 946 1:49:52.0 13:44/M 925 3:27:52.6 15:59/M 842 2:41:23.9 16:02/M 7:59:08.6 15:25/M
920 Karla Hernandez 480 28 F 46 F 18-29 931 1:47:19.4 13:25/M 921 3:27:34.3 15:58/M 863 2:44:37.3 16:21/M 7:59:31.1 15:26/M
921 Dan Marinsik 685 56 M 114 M 50-59 882 1:42:29.0 12:49/M 914 3:26:09.1 15:51/M 897 2:51:19.5 17:01/M 7:59:57.7 15:27/M
922 Robert Root 921 56 M 115 M 50-59 944 1:49:36.0 13:42/M 832 3:09:28.0 14:34/M 943 3:01:16.1 18:00/M 8:00:20.1 15:28/M
923 Jenn Diesi 293 41 F 136 F 40-49 909 1:44:20.3 13:03/M 955 3:42:16.6 17:06/M 764 2:34:26.0 15:20/M 8:01:03.0 15:29/M
924 Megan Carter 210 30 F 134 F 30-39 892 1:43:00.2 12:53/M 913 3:25:10.7 15:47/M 908 2:53:30.9 17:14/M 8:01:41.9 15:30/M
925 James Yee 1196 65 M 30 M 60-69 959 1:51:56.9 14:00/M 906 3:23:43.1 15:40/M 879 2:47:40.2 16:39/M 8:03:20.3 15:33/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
926 Gus Exarchos 346 46 M 199 M 40-49 807 1:36:16.3 12:02/M 941 3:32:14.6 16:20/M 917 2:54:50.8 17:22/M 8:03:21.8 15:33/M
927 Kathy Langley 611 54 F 51 F 50-59 906 1:44:09.9 13:01/M 905 3:23:09.6 15:38/M 922 2:56:04.9 17:29/M 8:03:24.5 15:34/M
928 Richard Lagunte 602 42 M 200 M 40-49 839 1:38:48.4 12:21/M 846 3:11:11.3 14:42/M 959 3:13:51.9 19:15/M 8:03:51.6 15:34/M
929 Yomi Kukoyi 592 62 M 31 M 60-69 955 1:50:57.6 13:52/M 945 3:34:02.7 16:28/M 811 2:39:08.0 15:48/M 8:04:08.3 15:35/M
930 Allen Reid 889 74 M 5 M 70-79 934 1:47:49.9 13:29/M 915 3:26:20.0 15:52/M 896 2:51:06.6 16:59/M 8:05:16.5 15:37/M
931 Emily Petrillo 841 51 F 52 F 50-59 359 1:17:07.1 9:38/M 922 3:27:49.2 15:59/M 962 3:22:15.7 20:05/M 8:07:12.1 15:41/M
932 Jonathan Jordan 549 60 M 32 M 60-69 905 1:44:00.6 13:00/M 930 3:29:06.2 16:05/M 916 2:54:42.8 17:21/M 8:07:49.7 15:42/M
933 Donald Dickey 290 58 M 116 M 50-59 904 1:43:49.5 12:59/M 912 3:25:08.1 15:47/M 939 3:00:22.0 17:55/M 8:09:19.7 15:45/M
934 Jessica Paul 760 37 F 135 F 30-39 940 1:48:19.4 13:32/M 944 3:33:42.1 16:26/M 878 2:47:33.6 16:38/M 8:09:35.2 15:45/M
935 Kari Emerson 336 52 F 53 F 50-59 896 1:43:12.5 12:54/M 933 3:29:54.8 16:09/M 930 2:56:50.6 17:34/M 8:09:58.0 15:46/M
936 Tim Schultz 977 55 M 117 M 50-59 840 1:38:57.0 12:22/M 807 3:05:24.3 14:16/M 963 3:26:25.2 20:30/M 8:10:46.6 15:48/M
937 Bill Marweg 693 52 M 118 M 50-59 356 1:16:58.7 9:37/M 449 2:30:14.2 11:33/M 971 4:23:40.7 26:11/M 8:10:53.7 15:48/M
938 Martha Dent 286 54 F 54 F 50-59 841 1:38:59.0 12:22/M 808 3:05:25.6 14:16/M 964 3:26:29.1 20:30/M 8:10:53.8 15:48/M
939 Ellisa Capraro 203 41 F 137 F 40-49 964 1:54:59.3 14:22/M     978 6:17:19.2 37:28/M 8:12:18.5 15:51/M
940 Bridget Powers 1 51 F 55 F 50-59 954 1:50:57.5 13:52/M 917 3:27:15.0 15:57/M 915 2:54:30.5 17:20/M 8:12:43.1 15:51/M
941 Thomas Dovi 310 63 M 33 M 60-69 880 1:42:10.8 12:46/M 936 3:31:18.0 16:15/M 938 2:59:29.8 17:49/M 8:12:58.7 15:52/M
942 Diane Hill 490 59 F 56 F 50-59 960 1:52:21.1 14:03/M 931 3:29:08.8 16:05/M 901 2:52:06.9 17:05/M 8:13:36.9 15:53/M
943 Tony Nguyen 781 41 M 201 M 40-49 837 1:38:39.9 12:20/M 946 3:36:13.0 16:38/M 937 2:59:27.1 17:49/M 8:14:20.0 15:55/M
944 Karalyn Clark 233 28 F 47 F 18-29 943 1:49:06.9 13:38/M 938 3:31:47.2 16:17/M 914 2:54:26.8 17:19/M 8:15:21.0 15:57/M
945 Natalia Anderson 65 50 F 57 F 50-59 961 1:52:29.8 14:04/M 937 3:31:25.9 16:16/M 898 2:51:38.8 17:03/M 8:15:34.6 15:57/M
946 David Adkins 50 57 M 119 M 50-59 967 1:55:31.5 14:26/M 911 3:24:51.4 15:45/M 921 2:56:04.1 17:29/M 8:16:27.1 15:59/M
947 Sandy Mendez 726 43 F 138 F 40-49 968 1:55:35.8 14:27/M 908 3:24:29.6 15:44/M 926 2:56:22.3 17:31/M 8:16:27.8 15:59/M
948 Tania Adkins 51 52 F 58 F 50-59 969 1:55:36.9 14:27/M 909 3:24:34.3 15:44/M 923 2:56:16.7 17:30/M 8:16:27.9 15:59/M
949 Alena Hansen 447 25 F 48 F 18-29 979 1:57:43.4 14:43/M 934 3:29:56.7 16:09/M 888 2:50:01.8 16:53/M 8:17:41.9 16:01/M
950 Gabriela Guerrini 432 45 F 139 F 40-49 930 1:47:02.2 13:23/M 935 3:29:57.6 16:09/M 941 3:00:55.4 17:58/M 8:17:55.3 16:02/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
951 Laura Johnson 540 44 F 140 F 40-49 932 1:47:26.2 13:26/M 932 3:29:33.2 16:07/M 942 3:01:04.6 17:59/M 8:18:04.0 16:02/M
952 Maile Thompson 1084 29 F 49 F 18-29 894 1:43:08.2 12:54/M 968 3:56:05.8 18:10/M 807 2:39:00.0 15:47/M 8:18:14.0 16:02/M
953 Tehani Thompson 1085 30 F 136 F 30-39 893 1:43:08.1 12:54/M 966 3:56:04.0 18:10/M 810 2:39:02.7 15:48/M 8:18:14.8 16:02/M
954 Kaipo Thompson 1083 32 M 161 M 30-39 895 1:43:08.4 12:54/M 967 3:56:05.3 18:10/M 809 2:39:01.3 15:47/M 8:18:15.2 16:02/M
955 Tracey Valentine 1117 48 F 141 F 40-49 951 1:50:34.2 13:49/M 928 3:28:54.4 16:04/M 935 2:59:21.7 17:49/M 8:18:50.4 16:03/M
956 Carol Lane 609 68 F 13 F 60-69 953 1:50:57.4 13:52/M 942 3:33:24.0 16:25/M 919 2:55:09.1 17:24/M 8:19:30.5 16:05/M
957 Philomene Smith 1016 52 F 59 F 50-59 977 1:57:27.6 14:41/M 904 3:23:02.3 15:37/M 946 3:03:02.5 18:11/M 8:23:32.4 16:12/M
958 Mark McCleskey 706 60 M 34 M 60-69 978 1:57:29.9 14:41/M 903 3:22:45.3 15:36/M 948 3:03:19.8 18:12/M 8:23:35.1 16:12/M
959 Elisa Park 816 34 F 137 F 30-39 881 1:42:13.3 12:47/M 950 3:38:47.0 16:50/M 947 3:03:18.5 18:12/M 8:24:18.9 16:14/M
960 Rick Lund 664 54 M 120 M 50-59 966 1:55:29.8 14:26/M 939 3:31:48.2 16:18/M 931 2:57:21.6 17:37/M 8:24:39.7 16:15/M
961 Crista Corbett 245 41 F 142 F 40-49 952 1:50:52.5 13:52/M 927 3:28:36.5 16:03/M 951 3:05:11.8 18:23/M 8:24:40.9 16:15/M
962 Leti Morales 751 52 F 60 F 50-59 949 1:50:21.6 13:48/M 918 3:27:16.0 15:57/M 954 3:07:18.3 18:36/M 8:24:56.0 16:15/M
963 Julia Hicks 487 45 F 143 F 40-49 928 1:46:55.9 13:22/M 952 3:40:03.4 16:56/M 933 2:58:32.3 17:44/M 8:25:31.7 16:16/M
964 Angela Abbey 43 43 F 144 F 40-49 939 1:48:19.1 13:32/M 953 3:40:31.6 16:58/M 929 2:56:47.3 17:33/M 8:25:38.1 16:16/M
965 Tom Zinkle 1203 71 M 6 M 70-79 957 1:51:17.9 13:55/M 926 3:28:08.1 16:01/M 953 3:06:20.7 18:30/M 8:25:46.8 16:17/M
966 Susan Ballenger 101 60 F 14 F 60-69 973 1:57:12.3 14:39/M 949 3:37:18.9 16:43/M 904 2:52:51.3 17:10/M 8:27:22.6 16:20/M
967 Michelle Cadorna 195 38 F 138 F 30-39 974 1:57:13.0 14:39/M 948 3:37:16.4 16:43/M 907 2:53:28.9 17:14/M 8:27:58.3 16:21/M
968 Stephen Greenholz 425 60 M 35 M 60-69 950 1:50:29.9 13:49/M 957 3:45:44.9 17:22/M 913 2:54:02.5 17:17/M 8:30:17.4 16:25/M
969 Keirsten Bowling 164 34 F 139 F 30-39 975 1:57:14.9 14:39/M 947 3:37:12.4 16:42/M 925 2:56:21.1 17:31/M 8:30:48.5 16:26/M
970 Jackson Tate 1071 17 M 2 M 1-17 976 1:57:24.4 14:41/M 951 3:39:39.7 16:54/M 944 3:01:59.0 18:04/M 8:39:03.2 16:42/M
971 Annette Schulz 980 53 F 61 F 50-59 947 1:49:58.6 13:45/M 958 3:46:14.2 17:24/M 956 3:09:37.7 18:50/M 8:45:50.6 16:55/M
972 Richard Dominguez 300 58 M 121 M 50-59 962 1:52:32.1 14:04/M 960 3:47:54.1 17:32/M 955 3:08:28.4 18:43/M 8:48:54.7 17:01/M
973 Dennis Scott 67 66 M 36 M 60-69 983 2:02:36.8 15:20/M 963 3:52:35.6 17:53/M 934 2:58:35.4 17:44/M 8:53:48.0 17:11/M
974 Lori Neves 774 55 F 62 F 50-59 971 1:56:09.2 14:31/M 965 3:53:45.9 17:59/M 949 3:04:47.9 18:21/M 8:54:43.1 17:13/M
975 Joyce Gebhardt 395 62 F 15 F 60-69 970 1:56:09.1 14:31/M 964 3:53:44.9 17:59/M 950 3:04:50.2 18:21/M 8:54:44.3 17:13/M
  ------------ 8 Mile ------------ ------------ ALT ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
976 Carl Berndt 139 46 M 202 M 40-49 958 1:51:56.6 14:00/M 959 3:47:03.8 17:28/M 961 3:19:27.0 19:48/M 8:58:27.6 17:20/M
977 Frank Lieberman 638 75 M 7 M 70-79 935 1:47:59.0 13:30/M 954 3:41:23.5 17:02/M 965 3:30:27.6 20:54/M 8:59:50.2 17:22/M
978 Stephenie Dekking 278 50 F 63 F 50-59 980 1:59:41.1 14:58/M 961 3:49:45.9 17:40/M 957 3:10:51.8 18:57/M 9:00:18.9 17:23/M
979 Mary Simpson 1003 60 F 16 F 60-69 963 1:54:59.2 14:22/M 956 3:44:36.8 17:17/M 966 3:30:58.5 20:57/M 9:10:34.6 17:43/M
980 Alison Kastama 556 41 F 145 F 40-49 985 2:05:19.8 15:40/M     980 7:06:04.1 42:19/M 9:11:24.0 17:45/M