2015 Undy 5000

2015 Undy 5000

Age Group Results

February 28, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1- 5 6-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 5 6-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daisy Li 459 0 1 140 31:00.3 31:52.3 0:52.0 10:00/M
2 Kim Kemmerly 411 0 1 626 1:02:35.3 1:03:37.8 1:02.5 20:11/M
Top

Female 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacqueline Labate 443 3 1 342 47:34.5 48:16.7 0:42.1 15:21/M
Top

Female 6 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Madison Denny Fairfield CA 175 11 1 2 19:07.3 19:07.8 0:00.4 6:10/M
2 Natalie Harper 919 12 1 3 19:21.0 19:22.0 0:01.0 6:15/M
3 Isabella Fauria 933 12 1 4 19:33.5 19:34.1 0:00.6 6:18/M
4 Emma Hollenbach Elk Grove CA 357 12 1 5 19:35.8 19:35.8 6:19/M
5 Hailee Reason Sacramento CA 660 9 1 26 20:58.6 22:30.6 1:32.0 6:46/M
6 Isabella Sharp 727 10 1 40 24:49.5 24:50.9 0:01.3 8:00/M
7 Gracie Dunham 202 9 1 41 24:50.1 24:51.4 0:01.3 8:01/M
8 Kaili Seto Wilton CA 724 10 1 42 24:53.0 24:53.7 0:00.7 8:02/M
9 Amelia Iseley Sacramento CA 380 11 1 47 25:13.0 25:14.3 0:01.2 8:08/M
10 Ava Gallia Carmichael CA 272 10 1 49 25:27.1 25:28.6 0:01.5 8:13/M
11 Delaney Phillips 947 6 1 65 26:41.0 26:41.0 8:36/M
12 Kennedy Bauer 49 10 1 66 26:40.8 26:44.7 0:03.9 8:36/M
13 Erin Peak 619 13 1 74 27:16.5 27:27.3 0:10.8 8:48/M
14 Logan Tiska 812 9 1 105 29:59.1 30:00.8 0:01.7 9:40/M
15 Keerti Ravula 656 10 1 137 31:37.2 31:40.6 0:03.4 10:12/M
16 Kelsey Sutch 783 8 1 138 31:37.6 31:41.1 0:03.5 10:12/M
17 Kylen Kennedy 413 12 1 166 33:01.5 33:25.5 0:24.0 10:39/M
18 Katelyn Lane 444 13 1 171 33:15.2 33:39.2 0:24.0 10:44/M
19 Carly Piering Sacramentosacramento CA 631 10 1 201 34:25.4 35:42.6 1:17.2 11:06/M
20 Avery Walters 853 12 1 255 37:08.5 39:26.4 2:17.9 11:59/M
21 Sarah Gholson 288 12 1 256 37:15.2 39:26.6 2:11.3 12:01/M
22 Mikenna Kreider 426 11 1 269 38:06.1 40:13.1 2:07.0 12:17/M
23 Elisaia Luisa 926 12 1 295 42:40.3 43:09.8 0:29.5 13:46/M
24 Emily Guerrero 316 12 1 323 45:39.5 45:54.0 0:14.4 14:44/M
25 Jamie Grgich Elk Grove CA 314 12 1 337 47:24.1 47:54.4 0:30.3 15:17/M
26 Julia Carlson 91 10 1 371 49:13.2 49:26.8 0:13.6 15:53/M
27 Hannah Short 732 13 1 450 54:11.1 54:59.2 0:48.1 17:29/M
28 Jillian Smith 746 8 1 496 56:59.2 57:35.0 0:35.7 18:23/M
29 Selena Delgado 172 6 1 500 54:25.3 57:36.8 3:11.4 17:33/M
30 Eliana Delgado 170 7 1 502 54:26.0 57:37.3 3:11.3 17:34/M
31 Alexis Burke 75 6 1 557 59:27.6 1:00:23.8 0:56.1 19:11/M
32 Makena Flowers 245 8 1 737 1:05:11.7 1:07:39.5 2:27.8 21:02/M
33 Star Harper 944 13 1 794 1:11:41.7 1:14:19.7 2:37.9 23:07/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carlin Coulam 142 14 1 30 22:57.1 22:58.3 0:01.1 7:24/M
2 Sydney Walthall Sacramento CA 951 14 1 35 23:13.0 23:25.4 0:12.4 7:29/M
3 Ellie Carlson 90 15 1 83 27:56.7 28:09.6 0:12.9 9:01/M
4 Alyssa Topete 813 14 1 94 28:38.4 28:54.5 0:16.1 9:14/M
5 Marilette Brooks 67 18 1 116 30:45.7 30:51.3 0:05.6 9:55/M
6 Hannah Morris 555 17 1 117 30:46.0 30:51.4 0:05.3 9:55/M
7 Lauren Carlson 92 17 1 123 30:52.1 31:05.2 0:13.1 9:57/M
8 Morgan Salinas 698 19 1 144 31:30.3 31:54.8 0:24.4 10:10/M
9 Jayde Garatea 275 14 1 152 32:13.7 32:23.4 0:09.6 10:24/M
10 Hannah Spence 763 14 1 165 33:02.6 33:25.5 0:22.8 10:39/M
11 Derek Jansz 391 16 1 169 32:52.9 33:32.8 0:39.8 10:36/M
12 Morgan Poteet 641 17 1 225 37:24.4 37:27.6 0:03.2 12:04/M
13 Lilly Peak 620 14 1 248 38:55.5 39:06.6 0:11.0 12:33/M
14 Destiny Honea 360 14 1 270 39:33.4 40:21.9 0:48.4 12:45/M
15 Megan Hamrick 329 15 1 293 42:26.1 43:08.8 0:42.6 13:41/M
16 Mazie Wilson 872 17 1 313 44:25.0 44:29.8 0:04.8 14:20/M
17 Shalaya Turner Sacramento CA 967 18 1 327 46:15.6 46:21.0 0:05.3 14:55/M
18 Lea Grgich Elk Grove CA 315 16 1 336 47:23.5 47:54.2 0:30.7 15:17/M
19 Taylor Keller Sacramento CA 409 15 1 339 46:44.0 48:06.0 1:21.9 15:05/M
20 Arianna Estrada 220 16 1 439 53:45.4 54:33.8 0:48.3 17:20/M
21 Sophia Sardella 708 14 1 456 54:33.2 55:22.2 0:49.0 17:36/M
22 Kelly Gee 286 14 1 574 59:03.7 1:00:49.1 1:45.4 19:03/M
23 Samantha Smolich 756 19 1 578 59:08.3 1:00:55.4 1:47.0 19:05/M
24 Faith Halbert 322 18 1 592 59:16.8 1:01:04.1 1:47.3 19:07/M
25 Kimberly Helton-Ogan 344 17 1 646 1:03:16.0 1:04:08.3 0:52.3 20:25/M
26 Tiffany Gonzalez 307 17 1 654 1:03:26.8 1:04:11.3 0:44.4 20:28/M
27 Natalie Riddick 668 14 1 771 1:06:41.7 1:08:51.8 2:10.0 21:31/M
28 Jennifer Riddick 667 17 1 773 1:06:46.4 1:08:53.5 2:07.1 21:32/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashlee Drady Santa Rosa CA 194 29 1 10 20:09.3 20:10.5 0:01.2 6:30/M
2 Rhonda McGee Vacaville CA 516 29 1 13 20:49.5 20:51.7 0:02.2 6:43/M
3 Cori Eden Woodland CA 960 27 1 34 23:07.0 23:12.5 0:05.5 7:27/M
4 Trista Fuchs Vallejo CA 261 28 1 46 24:19.5 25:07.6 0:48.1 7:51/M
5 Amy Abatemarco Gold River CA 1 22 1 57 26:30.1 26:35.1 0:04.9 8:33/M
6 Emily Fette 230 29 1 103 29:01.6 29:48.9 0:47.2 9:22/M
7 Marissa Haberlach 320 27 1 124 30:13.6 31:06.1 0:52.4 9:45/M
8 Nicole Meiller 524 23 1 128 30:45.3 31:32.4 0:47.1 9:55/M
9 Jordan Salinas 697 22 1 143 31:29.2 31:54.2 0:25.0 10:09/M
10 Hong Le 450 24 1 145 31:06.2 31:58.4 0:52.2 10:02/M
11 Daisy Young 894 23 1 159 31:49.2 33:12.4 1:23.2 10:16/M
12 Elise Best 58 28 1 163 33:10.5 33:20.9 0:10.4 10:42/M
13 Meghan Withrow 879 28 1 164 33:07.8 33:21.1 0:13.2 10:41/M
14 Brittany Robertson 672 28 1 168 33:12.8 33:31.1 0:18.2 10:43/M
15 Kathryn Hart 337 28 1 176 33:48.6 34:24.0 0:35.3 10:54/M
16 Ashley Draper 197 26 1 180 34:13.6 34:32.3 0:18.6 11:02/M
17 Alexis Maxine Gimeno-Brown 297 21 1 181 34:23.5 34:38.4 0:14.9 11:05/M
18 Megan Chissie Yuba City -- 112 27 1 200 34:08.7 35:42.6 1:33.8 11:01/M
19 Maggie Lin 467 29 1 204 35:48.8 35:48.8 11:33/M
20 Loressa Martin 498 28 1 207 35:42.9 35:53.2 0:10.3 11:31/M
21 Velvet Henderson 345 26 1 219 36:08.1 36:58.5 0:50.4 11:39/M
22 Beeda Thao 809 24 1 223 37:12.5 37:12.5 12:00/M
23 Elizabeth Alvarez 24 24 1 232 37:44.6 37:53.1 0:08.4 12:10/M
24 Courtney Buzdon 80 25 1 246 37:34.8 38:56.6 1:21.8 12:07/M
25 Lisa Daniels 974 26 1 247 37:02.2 38:58.4 1:56.1 11:57/M
26 Whitney Abatemarco 3 26 1 251 38:35.9 39:19.6 0:43.7 12:27/M
27 Melanie David Sacramento CA 157 28 1 253 39:06.9 39:21.7 0:14.7 12:37/M
28 Khae Terner 806 24 1 257 37:43.0 39:40.5 1:57.5 12:10/M
29 Janelle Beckman Modesto CA 52 26 11 262 39:39.1 40:07.6 0:28.5 12:47/M
30 Sarah Hunt San Francisco CA 375 27 1 263 39:39.4 40:08.6 0:29.2 12:47/M
31 Nancy Saetern 693 21 1 264 38:12.4 40:09.6 1:57.1 12:19/M
32 Heidi Brown 68 28 1 271 39:01.8 40:23.4 1:21.5 12:35/M
33 Ashley Stritt 776 22 1 273 39:01.8 40:23.6 1:21.7 12:35/M
34 Elizabeth Rocha 675 24 1 291 42:25.2 43:03.0 0:37.8 13:41/M
35 Brittany Hamrick 327 22 1 292 42:23.9 43:08.8 0:44.8 13:40/M
36 Christie Liebig Galt CA 462 26 1 296 42:26.1 43:10.1 0:43.9 13:41/M
37 Camryn Reid 928 23 1 307 43:21.6 44:01.3 0:39.7 13:59/M
38 Amanda Quarry Rocklin CA 649 29 1 309 42:50.3 44:04.5 1:14.2 13:49/M
39 Melissa Diaz 180 20 1 310 43:51.8 44:17.5 0:25.7 14:09/M
40 Arlene Soliman-Alexander 908 28 1 312 44:22.2 44:23.4 0:01.2 14:19/M
41 Ashley Pearson 621 26 1 315 43:28.0 44:54.0 1:25.9 14:01/M
42 Brittt Pearson 623 29 1 316 43:22.4 44:54.1 1:31.7 13:59/M
43 Shaundra Olson Rocklin CA 594 29 1 322 44:57.2 45:47.3 0:50.1 14:30/M
44 Cindy Coronado 138 28 1 358 48:13.3 49:04.5 0:51.2 15:33/M
45 Jessica Schneider 712 29 1 376 48:59.0 49:37.2 0:38.2 15:48/M
46 Marisa Wishart 877 23 1 377 48:58.8 49:37.6 0:38.7 15:48/M
47 Joy Dionisio 185 28 1 378 48:10.6 49:40.3 1:29.7 15:32/M
48 Jericca Robison 674 24 1 381 49:25.8 50:05.2 0:39.4 15:56/M
49 Karen McDonald Sacramento CA 511 27 1 393 50:07.3 51:04.1 0:56.8 16:10/M
50 Audgrinicia Potts 643 27 1 424 53:46.2 53:52.2 0:06.0 17:21/M
51 Rebecca Meiller 525 22 1 426 50:03.6 53:55.8 3:52.1 16:09/M
52 Coirana Duncan 200 29 1 432 53:32.6 54:05.6 0:33.0 17:16/M
53 Ashlee Topete 814 23 1 435 54:16.3 54:32.8 0:16.5 17:30/M
54 Rosanne Araujo 36 29 1 453 53:01.8 55:13.6 2:11.8 17:06/M
55 Mariah Rooker 683 26 1 470 54:43.3 55:47.7 1:04.4 17:39/M
56 Kelli Teranishi 804 23 1 494 55:44.1 57:05.7 1:21.5 17:59/M
57 Shannon Delgado 173 27 1 498 54:29.7 57:36.5 3:06.7 17:35/M
58 Celeste Reyes 665 20 1 501 54:21.9 57:37.2 3:15.3 17:32/M
59 Marlena Bernal 56 23 1 520 57:31.0 58:39.0 1:07.9 18:33/M
60 Kelli Perrault 627 28 1 526 58:19.7 59:07.5 0:47.8 18:49/M
61 Jessica Kunisaki 958 28 1 531 58:02.9 59:12.6 1:09.7 18:43/M
62 Wendy Markovich 493 28 1 535 59:23.4 59:44.2 0:20.7 19:09/M
63 Nicole Sammons 701 20 1 541 58:13.1 1:00:01.2 1:48.1 18:47/M
64 Megan Young 899 27 1 569 59:59.1 1:00:33.3 0:34.1 19:21/M
65 Jorie Cooley 129 28 1 570 1:00:33.7 1:00:33.7 19:32/M
66 Lauren Smolich 754 23 1 579 59:12.8 1:00:55.7 1:42.8 19:06/M
67 Lauren Coley 126 20 1 590 59:16.5 1:01:03.9 1:47.3 19:07/M
68 Gillian Nichols 577 26 1 629 1:00:38.5 1:03:50.1 3:11.5 19:34/M
69 Antonia Palma 603 21 1 647 1:03:23.3 1:04:09.2 0:45.8 20:27/M
70 Carmelia Seigle 722 29 1 657 1:03:46.8 1:04:23.7 0:36.9 20:34/M
71 Lisa Pinelli 637 24 1 661 1:02:30.4 1:04:32.8 2:02.3 20:10/M
72 Anjelica Dupar 205 25 1 663 1:02:32.4 1:04:33.4 2:01.0 20:10/M
73 Shannon McDonagh Sacramento CA 510 24 1 674 1:03:35.0 1:04:50.5 1:15.5 20:31/M
74 Dyllan Depew 177 23 1 682 1:03:39.3 1:05:12.6 1:33.3 20:32/M
75 Priscilla Alfaro 17 26 1 683 1:03:34.4 1:05:13.3 1:38.9 20:30/M
76 Jessica Hawkins 955 27 1 684 1:03:34.3 1:05:14.4 1:40.0 20:30/M
77 Stephanie Eres 911 25 1 692 1:05:35.9 1:05:35.9 21:09/M
78 Chelsea Enos 213 26 1 708 1:04:42.9 1:06:43.5 2:00.5 20:52/M
79 Belen Delgado 167 24 1 714 1:04:00.2 1:07:08.5 3:08.3 20:39/M
80 See Lee 452 25 1 715 1:04:01.3 1:07:08.5 3:07.2 20:39/M
81 Ashley Vind 840 25 1 730 1:05:08.9 1:07:36.0 2:27.1 21:01/M
82 Michelle Bensman 55 29 1 736 1:06:53.7 1:07:39.1 0:45.3 21:35/M
83 Edlin Chavez 109 25 1 743 1:07:28.8 1:07:55.4 0:26.6 21:46/M
84 Mellanie Chavarin 108 22 1 745 1:07:31.0 1:07:56.1 0:25.0 21:47/M
85 Jaimie Chavez 110 22 11 746 1:07:33.3 1:07:56.6 0:23.2 21:47/M
86 Eileen Mariscal 492 26 1 749 1:06:17.4 1:07:58.9 1:41.5 21:23/M
87 Monica Riddlesperger 915 25 1 750 1:06:19.5 1:07:59.0 1:39.4 21:24/M
88 Alejandra Escoto 216 25 1 755 1:05:49.7 1:08:14.0 2:24.3 21:14/M
89 Briana Ruiz 957 25 1 756 1:05:47.0 1:08:15.4 2:28.3 21:13/M
90 Valerie Etzwiler 223 26 1 762 1:06:37.8 1:08:31.0 1:53.1 21:29/M
91 Marissa Nelson 963 21 1 766 1:06:00.2 1:08:42.3 2:42.1 21:17/M
92 Cinda Williams 964 20 1 768 1:05:58.3 1:08:44.1 2:45.8 21:17/M
93 Alexa Garcia 276 24 1 769 1:07:00.2 1:08:44.6 1:44.4 21:37/M
94 Roxana Cruz 952 25 1 770 1:06:23.9 1:08:50.9 2:27.0 21:25/M
95 Cassandra Romero 680 25 1 792 1:08:26.7 1:12:47.2 4:20.4 22:05/M
96 Mackenzie Campbell 87 21 1 796 1:09:11.0 1:14:27.4 5:16.3 22:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sharon Muha Sacramento CA 562 34 1 14 20:55.9 20:58.9 0:02.9 6:45/M
2 Carrie Paine Sacramento CA 602 32 1 55 26:18.8 26:30.1 0:11.3 8:29/M
3 Regina McGee 515 31 1 56 26:32.0 26:34.8 0:02.7 8:34/M
4 Lisa Lillefjeld 465 33 1 59 26:30.4 26:37.8 0:07.4 8:33/M
5 Lindsey Smith 749 35 1 60 26:31.3 26:38.7 0:07.4 8:33/M
6 Megan Phillips 948 35 1 64 26:41.0 26:41.0 8:36/M
7 Jenny Fouch 253 31 1 77 27:10.7 27:32.2 0:21.4 8:46/M
8 Kara Gregorich 312 38 1 78 27:23.7 27:33.8 0:10.0 8:50/M
9 Tc Clark 115 30 1 86 28:29.2 28:35.3 0:06.1 9:11/M
10 Kristy Marino San Francisco CA 490 37 1 98 29:23.9 29:41.9 0:18.0 9:29/M
11 Kimberly Gallagher 268 39 1 100 29:30.4 29:45.2 0:14.7 9:31/M
12 Lacey Lewis 458 36 1 104 28:04.4 29:56.7 1:52.2 9:03/M
13 sonya Sorich 982 33 1 106 28:54.5 30:04.5 1:10.0 9:19/M
14 Evy Miller 540 31 1 107 29:53.9 30:05.6 0:11.6 9:38/M
15 Jessica Warren Yuba City CA 857 32 1 110 30:01.7 30:19.9 0:18.2 9:41/M
16 Alissa Reason 658 34 1 111 30:02.8 30:20.4 0:17.6 9:41/M
17 Kyle Martin Kenwood CA 916 37 1 113 30:29.5 30:33.2 0:03.7 9:50/M
18 Pamela Kunisaki 435 33 11 136 31:19.7 31:40.4 0:20.6 10:06/M
19 Bj Heilmann 341 37 1 149 30:11.1 32:03.2 1:52.1 9:44/M
20 Kimiko Yamamoto 885 36 1 153 29:03.7 32:26.2 3:22.5 9:22/M
21 Miriam Sosa 760 37 1 158 32:59.0 33:05.7 0:06.6 10:38/M
22 Naquisha Batiste 47 33 1 160 33:07.6 33:14.1 0:06.5 10:41/M
23 Jill Layton 449 36 1 172 33:22.8 33:46.2 0:23.4 10:46/M
24 Haley Field 231 30 1 173 32:40.0 34:03.9 1:23.9 10:32/M
25 Andrea Antranikian 35 35 1 174 32:44.0 34:04.8 1:20.7 10:34/M
26 Kate Degan El Dorado Hills CA 165 32 1 178 32:38.0 34:30.3 1:52.2 10:32/M
27 Lynalda Cardenas 89 38 1 184 34:36.0 34:50.0 0:14.0 11:10/M
28 Kelli Walter Livermore CA 852 37 1 211 35:44.7 36:09.7 0:25.0 11:32/M
29 Audrey Gillespie 291 37 1 212 34:37.2 36:10.9 1:33.6 11:10/M
30 Stephanie Rodriguez 679 33 1 216 36:41.4 36:47.5 0:06.0 11:50/M
31 Kate Diffenderfer 184 33 1 227 37:27.8 37:32.2 0:04.3 12:05/M
32 Vanessa Rule 689 36 1 231 37:19.5 37:36.9 0:17.4 12:02/M
33 Lisa Robbins 670 35 1 236 36:21.1 38:04.4 1:43.2 11:44/M
34 Tammie Abdul Folsom CA 5 35 1 238 30:57.8 38:21.6 7:23.8 9:59/M
35 Jenna Croy 145 33 1 241 38:09.0 38:40.3 0:31.3 12:18/M
36 Julie Agosto 13 36 1 244 36:42.5 38:52.7 2:10.2 11:50/M
37 Simran Tagore 792 34 1 261 37:47.4 39:59.4 2:12.0 12:11/M
38 Amber Burke 76 33 1 266 39:22.9 40:11.8 0:48.8 12:42/M
39 Kelsey Papst 605 32 1 268 39:58.7 40:12.3 0:13.5 12:54/M
40 Randi Thiel 973 36 1 276 39:09.5 40:51.4 1:41.8 12:38/M
41 Laura MacHado 484 36 1 277 39:19.4 40:55.4 1:36.0 12:41/M
42 Shannon Garza 282 37 1 281 41:03.1 41:54.6 0:51.4 13:15/M
43 Jennifer Lovelace 481 35 1 283 41:52.1 42:06.4 0:14.2 13:30/M
44 Rebecca Gillespie 292 36 1 286 40:41.1 42:15.8 1:34.6 13:07/M
45 Anisa Cook 128 30 1 287 42:22.4 42:26.8 0:04.4 13:40/M
46 Eva Tagore 789 38 1 289 40:33.8 42:50.9 2:17.0 13:05/M
47 Nicole Kukral Carmichael CA 432 36 1 311 43:34.8 44:20.8 0:45.9 14:03/M
48 Sheng Yang 889 35 1 314 31:44.6 44:35.4 12:50.8 10:14/M
49 Melissa Fehrenbach Sacramento CA 227 34 1 326 45:42.9 45:58.2 0:15.3 14:45/M
50 April Levens 457 34 1 341 48:08.3 48:16.6 0:08.3 15:32/M
51 Juanita Balinski 41 38 1 348 48:12.4 48:22.7 0:10.2 15:33/M
52 Daniell Diaz 922 31 1 359 48:13.8 49:04.9 0:51.0 15:33/M
53 Alexandra Castro 102 30 1 360 48:13.4 49:05.0 0:51.6 15:33/M
54 Pang Yang 887 33 1 379 36:51.9 49:42.5 12:50.5 11:53/M
55 Tessa Kirsch 419 37 1 383 48:33.0 50:18.2 1:45.1 15:40/M
56 Chantel Johnson 395 30 1 394 50:35.1 51:07.9 0:32.7 16:19/M
57 Tiffany Advincula 12 34 1 402 51:04.1 51:14.4 0:10.3 16:28/M
58 Lisa Murphy 567 39 1 404 49:30.5 51:16.3 1:45.8 15:58/M
59 Jane Elisaia 210 39 1 431 53:30.1 54:05.5 0:35.3 17:15/M
60 Dominique Padilla 599 30 1 449 53:35.4 54:52.1 1:16.7 17:17/M
61 Christina Howard 364 32 1 458 54:40.9 55:31.8 0:50.9 17:38/M
62 Erica Lee 451 38 1 459 55:07.3 55:32.2 0:24.9 17:47/M
63 Leslie Lindsey 470 34 1 460 51:44.2 55:39.0 3:54.8 16:41/M
64 Jarma Jones 403 34 1 463 54:12.8 55:44.1 1:31.3 17:29/M
65 Catherine Bugnay Elk Grove CA 72 35 1 465 55:26.5 55:44.2 0:17.7 17:53/M
66 Hatsumi Yamamoto 883 38 1 506 56:51.1 57:53.1 1:02.0 18:20/M
67 Jill Damskey Wilton CA 154 30 1 507 57:39.9 58:02.9 0:22.9 18:36/M
68 Cristina Silcocks 737 39 1 553 58:53.8 1:00:20.0 1:26.2 19:00/M
69 Brielle Kruger Loomis CA 429 36 1 564 58:41.3 1:00:29.9 1:48.6 18:56/M
70 Kristine Young Rancho Cordova CA 896 30 1 568 59:57.7 1:00:32.4 0:34.7 19:20/M
71 Tabitha Kane 405 35 1 587 1:01:02.3 1:01:02.3 19:41/M
72 Brandi Bond 64 36 1 588 1:01:03.5 1:01:03.5 19:42/M
73 Brittany Pearson 622 31 1 593 1:01:04.1 1:01:04.1 19:42/M
74 Robyn Kobashi 423 33 1 595 59:51.8 1:01:04.3 1:12.5 19:18/M
75 Nikki Taura 798 31 1 596 59:48.1 1:01:04.6 1:16.5 19:17/M
76 Sharyl Teague 803 35 1 603 1:01:12.5 1:01:51.2 0:38.7 19:45/M
77 Heather Dunsing 204 38 1 606 1:02:19.8 1:02:19.8 20:06/M
78 Sheila Johnston Sacramento CA 401 32 1 622 1:01:57.2 1:03:28.8 1:31.5 19:59/M
79 Nicole Coleman 122 32 1 623 1:01:59.5 1:03:30.8 1:31.2 20:00/M
80 Gloria Garcia 277 38 1 636 1:02:47.1 1:03:58.8 1:11.6 20:15/M
81 Becky Moize 550 31 1 639 1:02:47.5 1:04:01.0 1:13.4 20:15/M
82 Kim Viviano 843 32 1 644 1:03:05.2 1:04:06.8 1:01.6 20:21/M
83 Amy Gonzalez 304 36 1 645 1:03:26.1 1:04:07.3 0:41.1 20:28/M
84 Kelley Ogan 593 37 1 648 1:03:15.5 1:04:09.2 0:53.6 20:24/M
85 Dana Patrick 614 39 1 652 1:03:15.0 1:04:10.4 0:55.4 20:24/M
86 Stefani Faught 226 32 1 655 1:03:36.4 1:04:11.7 0:35.3 20:31/M
87 Dee Petersen Concord CA 629 36 1 670 1:02:39.7 1:04:48.0 2:08.3 20:13/M
88 Brianne Smith 740 35 1 677 1:02:37.8 1:04:57.4 2:19.6 20:12/M
89 Crystal Hall 325 32 1 679 1:02:56.7 1:04:58.7 2:02.0 20:18/M
90 Marissa Rueda 687 35 1 689 1:04:49.8 1:05:34.9 0:45.1 20:55/M
91 Belen Santos 706 30 1 704 1:04:42.1 1:06:27.3 1:45.2 20:52/M
92 Tina Howard 368 30 1 720 1:05:20.8 1:07:19.0 1:58.2 21:05/M
93 Andrea Preston 645 38 1 728 1:06:30.4 1:07:35.5 1:05.1 21:27/M
94 Joyce Bartlett Citrus Heights CA 45 38 1 729 1:06:30.6 1:07:35.8 1:05.2 21:27/M
95 Sara Jaime 386 30 1 732 1:05:39.2 1:07:38.5 1:59.2 21:11/M
96 Angelica Bogan 62 37 1 733 1:05:38.7 1:07:38.6 1:59.8 21:10/M
97 Seana Flowers 246 39 1 754 1:05:49.2 1:08:13.2 2:24.0 21:14/M
98 Kim Pastore 612 37 1 764 1:06:30.1 1:08:34.0 2:03.9 21:27/M
99 Liz Vind 842 30 1 772 1:06:08.2 1:08:53.0 2:44.8 21:20/M
100 Jennifer Fillon Sacramento -- 235 37 11 776 1:09:05.7 1:09:05.7 22:17/M
101 Irene Amata Manteca CA 25 35 1 777 1:09:05.9 1:09:05.9 22:17/M
102 Dee Ferguson 229 30 1 778 1:09:10.9 1:09:27.5 0:16.5 22:19/M
103 Nicole Mosher 557 35 1 790 1:07:04.9 1:12:19.4 5:14.5 21:38/M
104 Yolanda Torres 818 34 1 795 1:11:42.0 1:14:20.2 2:38.2 23:08/M
105 Carmela Anderson 27 34 1 803 1:08:12.6 1:16:28.2 8:15.5 22:00/M
106 Rosa Contreras 127 36 1 806 1:12:23.6 1:16:40.1 4:16.4 23:21/M
107 Sushina Anderson 32 30 1 807 1:08:25.7 1:16:40.2 8:14.5 22:04/M
108 Heather Thorndike 810 34 1 808 1:08:22.7 1:16:40.9 8:18.2 22:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ohnmar Shin Carmichael CA 731 42 1 16 21:02.8 21:04.8 0:02.0 6:47/M
2 Laura Didier Rocklin CA 181 44 1 18 21:45.7 21:48.9 0:03.1 7:01/M
3 Traci Seto Wilton CA 726 46 1 19 22:01.5 22:04.1 0:02.6 7:06/M
4 Leilani Dunmoyer Carmichael CA 203 49 1 27 22:39.3 22:42.2 0:02.9 7:18/M
5 Lourdes Jimenez-Price Sacramento CA 394 42 1 29 22:47.4 22:54.0 0:06.5 7:21/M
6 Trudi Hughes Gold River CA 374 44 1 31 22:53.6 22:58.4 0:04.7 7:23/M
7 Lisa Radovich 929 48 1 53 25:54.6 26:06.5 0:11.9 8:21/M
8 Rebekka Armstrong 37 40 1 61 25:56.6 26:40.5 0:43.8 8:22/M
9 Ophelia Wilson 873 47 11 68 26:53.2 26:59.5 0:06.3 8:40/M
10 Allison Dunham El Dorado Hills CA 201 42 1 71 27:13.5 27:20.0 0:06.4 8:47/M
11 April Kangas Sacramento CA 406 47 1 79 27:42.9 27:50.1 0:07.1 8:56/M
12 Cecilia Terrado Roseville CA 807 43 1 80 27:40.4 27:52.5 0:12.0 8:55/M
13 Marnie Lopez Sacramento CA 478 48 1 85 28:26.7 28:34.0 0:07.3 9:10/M
14 Trina Honea Sacramento CA 362 44 1 88 28:34.9 28:46.0 0:11.0 9:13/M
15 Claudia La Monaca 441 43 1 97 28:48.4 29:34.4 0:46.0 9:17/M
16 Lori Carlson 93 43 1 101 29:28.9 29:45.2 0:16.2 9:30/M
17 Alysa Meyer Davis CA 532 45 1 102 29:29.6 29:45.3 0:15.6 9:31/M
18 Kim Polasek 909 44 1 121 30:24.9 30:53.9 0:29.0 9:48/M
19 Heidi Scott 717 41 11 129 29:40.6 31:32.8 1:52.1 9:34/M
20 Mesa Kruppa 430 43 1 131 31:10.3 31:37.5 0:27.1 10:03/M
21 Carla Peak 618 42 1 154 32:12.9 32:29.4 0:16.5 10:23/M
22 Amiee Garatea 274 41 1 155 32:15.3 32:32.7 0:17.4 10:24/M
23 Bridget Galli 271 42 1 179 32:43.2 34:30.3 1:47.0 10:33/M
24 Dina Advincula 10 48 1 182 34:34.1 34:42.6 0:08.5 11:09/M
25 Rima Minawi 546 44 1 191 35:08.5 35:19.2 0:10.6 11:20/M
26 Mandy Kennedy El Dorado Hills CA 414 44 1 195 34:53.0 35:21.9 0:28.8 11:15/M
27 Kimberly Doyle 192 44 1 196 34:51.6 35:22.4 0:30.7 11:15/M
28 Andra Riley 669 46 1 213 36:10.9 36:22.9 0:12.0 11:40/M
29 Cassie Royce 686 40 1 221 36:30.8 37:03.6 0:32.8 11:46/M
30 Helen Moua Elk Grove CA 560 45 1 222 37:02.3 37:11.9 0:09.6 11:57/M
31 Jodi Fink 238 45 1 229 36:51.2 37:36.0 0:44.7 11:53/M
32 Jane Morgan 552 48 1 234 37:50.5 37:59.1 0:08.6 12:12/M
33 Kristine Sullivan 779 40 1 235 36:18.1 38:02.9 1:44.8 11:43/M
34 Shannon Hansen 334 42 1 249 38:35.4 39:07.0 0:31.6 12:27/M
35 Cindi Reis 664 49 1 254 39:07.2 39:22.2 0:15.0 12:37/M
36 Alicia O'Flaherty 591 46 1 258 38:00.1 39:52.2 1:52.1 12:15/M
37 Heather Seiden 721 45 1 259 39:47.5 39:52.6 0:05.0 12:50/M
38 Jennifer Warren 856 44 11 267 39:15.4 40:11.8 0:56.3 12:40/M
39 Sheila Salinas 699 48 1 278 40:52.5 41:17.4 0:24.8 13:11/M
40 Clarissa Pimentel Sacramento CA 636 43 1 290 42:25.4 43:02.8 0:37.4 13:41/M
41 Tricia Poteet West Sacramento CA 642 43 1 298 43:25.1 43:28.2 0:03.0 14:00/M
42 Zora Foster 251 40 1 317 32:14.7 45:06.0 12:51.3 10:24/M
43 Pam Shelton Roseville CA 728 48 1 325 45:42.6 45:57.9 0:15.3 14:45/M
44 Michelle Guerrero 317 41 1 329 46:45.6 46:59.8 0:14.1 15:05/M
45 Sherry Sumner 781 41 1 330 46:15.3 47:12.1 0:56.8 14:55/M
46 Niki Solorzano 925 49 1 345 48:19.7 48:19.7 15:35/M
47 Krista Spence 765 48 1 363 48:47.2 49:13.7 0:26.5 15:44/M
48 Lillian Winrow 876 48 1 386 48:11.5 50:27.8 2:16.3 15:33/M
49 Karen Hernandez Lincoln CA 349 43 1 387 50:13.5 50:34.3 0:20.8 16:12/M
50 Michelle Hollowell Sacramento CA 359 44 1 395 50:11.9 51:10.4 0:58.4 16:11/M
51 Amanda Ballard Carmichael CA 42 47 1 397 50:39.5 51:10.9 0:31.3 16:20/M
52 Kim Tsumura Elk Grove CA 823 48 1 412 50:31.7 52:21.9 1:50.2 16:18/M
53 J.j. Creel 921 44 1 414 52:53.1 53:11.3 0:18.1 17:04/M
54 Wendy Haley Lodi CA 324 42 1 416 53:20.2 53:23.6 0:03.3 17:12/M
55 Kathleen Noriega 583 45 1 417 52:47.7 53:26.2 0:38.4 17:02/M
56 Marilou Gonzales 303 46 1 422 53:17.1 53:46.4 0:29.2 17:11/M
57 Monique Dedrick-Johnston Sacramento CA 164 42 1 425 53:47.2 53:53.4 0:06.1 17:21/M
58 Renee Pritchard Roseville CA 648 43 1 428 53:44.3 53:59.4 0:15.1 17:20/M
59 Colleen Baker 39 44 1 438 53:44.9 54:33.8 0:48.8 17:20/M
60 Theresa Coffman 118 46 1 455 53:11.0 55:19.9 2:08.9 17:09/M
61 Patricia Marotte 494 49 1 462 55:27.8 55:43.7 0:15.9 17:53/M
62 Eleanor Barroga 44 44 1 464 55:27.5 55:44.2 0:16.6 17:53/M
63 Amie Sta Maria 769 44 1 469 55:28.7 55:47.2 0:18.4 17:54/M
64 Lauri McCallum 505 47 1 473 54:12.7 55:51.3 1:38.5 17:29/M
65 Jenny Carrick 96 44 1 474 54:13.3 55:51.5 1:38.2 17:29/M
66 Susan Saika 694 48 1 480 54:40.0 56:30.8 1:50.8 17:38/M
67 Cari Uda Sacramento CA 829 47 1 483 54:39.9 56:31.8 1:51.9 17:38/M
68 Donna Swygert Thornton CA 786 45 1 491 56:16.8 56:46.2 0:29.4 18:09/M
69 Diane Pritchard 647 49 1 492 56:17.8 56:46.5 0:28.6 18:09/M
70 Stacey Smith 751 45 1 497 56:58.7 57:35.2 0:36.4 18:23/M
71 Latasha Wallace 850 43 1 532 55:40.7 59:34.5 3:53.8 17:57/M
72 Octavio Trejo 819 46 1 533 57:50.1 59:36.9 1:46.8 18:39/M
73 Robin Wood 881 48 1 536 59:29.3 59:46.5 0:17.1 19:11/M
74 Kim Short 733 41 1 537 58:04.6 59:54.1 1:49.5 18:44/M
75 Cathy Kukan 431 48 1 548 59:53.1 1:00:11.0 0:17.8 19:19/M
76 Ebony Taylor 799 40 1 551 58:07.6 1:00:16.8 2:09.2 18:45/M
77 Jewell Stewart 774 41 1 552 58:10.9 1:00:18.1 2:07.1 18:46/M
78 Kisha Gunter 318 42 11 554 58:11.9 1:00:21.2 2:09.2 18:46/M
79 Lisa Cedillo 103 48 1 559 1:00:07.2 1:00:24.5 0:17.2 19:24/M
80 Monica Sellers 723 43 1 571 1:00:20.3 1:00:39.1 0:18.7 19:28/M
81 Janet Gee 285 47 1 575 58:59.7 1:00:49.8 1:50.0 19:02/M
82 Suzy Solomon 759 47 1 576 1:00:54.2 1:00:54.2 19:39/M
83 Wendy Smolich 757 46 11 577 59:08.7 1:00:55.1 1:46.3 19:05/M
84 Kimberly Stafinbil Antelope CA 770 44 1 580 59:06.1 1:00:55.9 1:49.8 19:04/M
85 Sharon Sammons 703 45 1 581 59:07.3 1:00:56.5 1:49.1 19:04/M
86 Holly Kellison 410 48 1 594 1:01:04.1 1:01:04.1 19:42/M
87 Noelle Debortoli 162 47 1 604 1:00:58.2 1:02:18.7 1:20.4 19:40/M
88 Julie Wetzel 867 43 1 620 1:01:05.9 1:03:26.5 2:20.6 19:42/M
89 Julie Estes 219 44 1 624 1:02:27.4 1:03:37.1 1:09.6 20:09/M
90 Dawn Dailey 152 49 1 625 1:02:34.6 1:03:37.7 1:03.0 20:11/M
91 Sherry Priest 646 48 1 628 1:00:36.7 1:03:49.4 3:12.7 19:33/M
92 Elizabeth Higginbotham Sacramento CA 352 47 1 631 1:02:50.4 1:03:52.7 1:02.2 20:16/M
93 Christine Stagno 771 44 1 640 1:02:44.1 1:04:03.1 1:19.0 20:14/M
94 Brandy Boatman 61 41 1 650 1:03:19.3 1:04:09.8 0:50.4 20:25/M
95 Brigitte Freeman 258 44 1 653 1:03:23.2 1:04:10.7 0:47.5 20:27/M
96 Shawn Coffman 117 46 1 669 1:02:40.8 1:04:47.6 2:06.8 20:13/M
97 Christine Palsa Antioch CA 604 48 1 671 1:02:37.2 1:04:48.2 2:11.0 20:12/M
98 Elyce Frydman 260 41 1 678 1:02:41.7 1:04:58.0 2:16.3 20:13/M
99 Kathy Dahl Sacramento CA 151 49 1 695 1:04:16.6 1:05:43.8 1:27.2 20:44/M
100 Donna Raff 650 48 1 719 1:05:22.9 1:07:18.0 1:55.1 21:05/M
101 Lety Piering Sacramentosacramento CA 633 48 1 723 1:05:48.1 1:07:24.0 1:35.8 21:14/M
102 Veronica Miller 544 46 1 742 1:07:31.6 1:07:55.0 0:23.4 21:47/M
103 Michelle Mitchell 547 48 1 761 1:06:26.9 1:08:29.4 2:02.4 21:26/M
104 Lisa Pastore 613 40 1 765 1:06:28.5 1:08:34.1 2:05.5 21:26/M
105 Andrea Vanwalleghem Roseville CA 835 48 11 780 56:36.0 1:09:29.9 12:53.8 18:15/M
106 Michelle Kreider 425 44 1 781 1:07:28.0 1:09:35.8 2:07.8 21:46/M
107 Jacki Taylor 800 44 1 784 1:05:38.6 1:10:53.1 5:14.5 21:10/M
108 Laura Siddique 736 49 1 802 1:13:46.4 1:15:13.8 1:27.4 23:48/M
109 Rochelle Garcia 280 43 1 804 1:08:22.9 1:16:39.3 8:16.4 22:03/M
110 Juanita Romero 681 40 1 805 1:12:26.5 1:16:39.7 4:13.2 23:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lily Chaput 107 53 1 45 24:59.5 25:03.8 0:04.3 8:04/M
2 Lori Monaco 959 56 1 52 25:33.7 25:39.3 0:05.6 8:15/M
3 Teri Ziemer 904 54 1 81 27:49.0 28:00.3 0:11.2 8:58/M
4 Jeanette Link-Dolgovin Sacramento CA 475 52 1 91 28:16.2 28:48.8 0:32.6 9:07/M
5 Terrie Rond 682 57 1 125 30:50.4 31:12.9 0:22.4 9:57/M
6 Cheryl Bennett-Honea 54 57 1 133 31:34.8 31:39.8 0:05.0 10:11/M
7 Deanne Castaneda Sacramento CA 100 50 1 134 30:40.2 31:40.1 0:59.8 9:54/M
8 Therese Yee 890 55 1 139 31:41.6 31:49.8 0:08.2 10:13/M
9 Julie Drady 195 52 1 142 31:28.9 31:54.1 0:25.2 10:09/M
10 Dolly Bauer Burlingame CA 48 52 1 161 33:12.9 33:18.9 0:05.9 10:43/M
11 Lisa Hartzell Sacramento CA 338 55 1 177 34:19.1 34:26.5 0:07.4 11:04/M
12 Sarah Loui-Fong Sacramento CA 480 51 1 183 34:49.9 34:49.9 11:14/M
13 Harriet Kiyan Sacramento CA 420 58 1 187 34:53.0 35:03.2 0:10.1 11:15/M
14 Susan Oetken Sacramento CA 590 56 1 189 34:56.2 35:09.9 0:13.6 11:16/M
15 Meredith Hudson Rancho Cordova -- 371 51 1 198 31:59.2 35:35.5 3:36.3 10:19/M
16 Karen Jany 930 57 1 215 36:04.6 36:42.4 0:37.7 11:38/M
17 Joanne Hufford Sacramento CA 373 56 11 226 37:22.8 37:31.4 0:08.5 12:03/M
18 Pat Miller Granite Bay CA 542 59 1 243 36:54.9 38:51.7 1:56.8 11:54/M
19 Kelly Jelinek Rocklin CA 392 52 1 245 37:44.7 38:56.4 1:11.6 12:10/M
20 Patricia Osborn 595 53 11 250 38:42.6 39:16.1 0:33.4 12:29/M
21 Therese Paris 610 53 1 252 38:03.5 39:19.6 1:16.1 12:16/M
22 Raema Helberg 342 53 1 272 39:06.9 40:23.5 1:16.5 12:37/M
23 Valerie Miller 543 51 1 274 39:58.4 40:23.8 0:25.4 12:54/M
24 Rosalind Franks 255 58 1 279 39:49.8 41:18.3 1:28.5 12:51/M
25 Tammy Fisher 924 55 1 282 41:03.4 41:55.1 0:51.7 13:15/M
26 Kathleen Sutton 785 50 1 288 40:37.6 42:50.8 2:13.1 13:06/M
27 Leslie Heller San Francisco CA 343 57 1 305 43:22.8 43:48.9 0:26.1 13:59/M
28 Tina Juhlin 404 53 1 324 45:30.6 45:57.7 0:27.0 14:41/M
29 Beverly Liebig Galt CA 460 56 1 331 46:56.7 47:37.9 0:41.1 15:08/M
30 Debbie Furr 265 58 1 332 46:59.4 47:37.9 0:38.4 15:09/M
31 Julie Duren 206 54 1 333 47:01.2 47:38.0 0:36.8 15:10/M
32 Diana Grgich 313 52 1 335 47:24.3 47:54.0 0:29.7 15:17/M
33 Debra Tucceri 824 55 1 338 47:24.1 47:54.6 0:30.5 15:17/M
34 Debbie Keller Sacramento CA 408 53 1 340 46:51.0 48:07.0 1:15.9 15:07/M
35 Lorraine Notturno 585 52 1 343 47:35.8 48:17.2 0:41.4 15:21/M
36 Lori Tsukiji 822 59 1 346 46:40.2 48:20.8 1:40.5 15:03/M
37 Colleen Lopez Elk Grove CA 476 52 11 349 46:49.6 48:24.7 1:35.0 15:06/M
38 Dorothy Delgado 169 53 1 350 48:12.7 48:32.9 0:20.2 15:33/M
39 Irma Perez 625 52 1 351 48:12.7 48:33.1 0:20.4 15:33/M
40 Carole D'Elia 174 52 1 352 48:24.7 48:33.4 0:08.7 15:37/M
41 Julie Davies Sacramento CA 158 58 1 353 48:20.4 48:33.7 0:13.3 15:35/M
42 Joan Tierney Sacramento CA 811 58 1 354 48:24.6 48:33.8 0:09.2 15:37/M
43 Cathy Healow 339 58 1 355 48:26.7 48:34.0 0:07.3 15:37/M
44 Denise Cohen Sacramento CA 119 59 1 356 48:24.3 48:34.5 0:10.2 15:37/M
45 Chrys Larson 447 59 1 361 48:28.6 49:05.7 0:37.0 15:38/M
46 Christine Vose Sacramento CA 845 57 1 364 48:28.0 49:15.2 0:47.2 15:38/M
47 Teresa Smith 752 54 1 365 47:49.3 49:23.5 1:34.1 15:25/M
48 Suzanne Waugh Lodi CA 861 53 1 367 48:57.5 49:24.5 0:26.9 15:47/M
49 Karla Abrams 8 51 1 373 49:00.3 49:34.1 0:33.8 15:48/M
50 Lisa Muramoto 563 53 1 384 48:29.2 50:26.0 1:56.7 15:38/M
51 Laurie Shimizu Windsor CA 730 57 1 385 48:30.9 50:26.4 1:55.5 15:39/M
52 Martha Kushida 438 57 1 390 48:52.0 50:48.2 1:56.2 15:46/M
53 Ardeana Ota 596 59 1 391 48:52.2 50:48.5 1:56.3 15:46/M
54 Arlene Matsuura 500 57 1 392 49:54.4 50:49.6 0:55.2 16:06/M
55 Michele Samonte 704 50 1 400 51:04.0 51:13.5 0:09.5 16:28/M
56 Melissa Kuyama Sacramento CA 439 56 1 406 50:24.5 51:21.0 0:56.5 16:15/M
57 Susan Gillmeister Citrus Heights CA 295 56 1 409 52:11.9 52:11.9 16:50/M
58 Michelle Cowan 936 56 1 410 49:54.8 52:13.7 2:18.8 16:06/M
59 Deborah Bartlett Roseville CA 920 52 1 413 52:52.2 53:10.1 0:17.9 17:03/M
60 Luchie Noriega 584 54 1 418 52:50.7 53:26.4 0:35.6 17:03/M
61 Kathy Robinson Davis CA 673 55 1 420 53:34.1 53:43.1 0:08.9 17:17/M
62 Paloma Cornet 136 51 1 421 52:40.6 53:46.3 1:05.7 16:59/M
63 Kathy Thomason 918 50 1 423 52:41.8 53:47.9 1:06.1 17:00/M
64 Joann Trowbridge Newcastle CA 820 53 1 429 53:44.4 54:01.1 0:16.6 17:20/M
65 Stephanie Lindsay 469 58 1 430 53:29.4 54:02.0 0:32.6 17:15/M
66 Erin Ainsworth 16 52 1 433 54:16.4 54:28.5 0:12.1 17:30/M
67 Cynthia Escusar 217 50 1 447 50:00.2 54:51.7 4:51.5 16:08/M
68 Dawn Damskey 153 59 1 467 55:22.1 55:46.0 0:23.8 17:52/M
69 Kathryn Chaney Sacramento CA 106 56 1 471 55:44.0 55:49.9 0:05.9 17:59/M
70 Sheryl Van Maren 832 51 1 476 54:30.5 56:18.2 1:47.7 17:35/M
71 Bonnie McCracken 507 54 1 477 54:33.0 56:18.3 1:45.2 17:36/M
72 Tonja Figenshu 233 51 1 486 56:33.1 56:33.1 18:15/M
73 Tammy Case 98 57 1 508 57:40.4 58:03.3 0:22.9 18:36/M
74 Lori Janich 389 55 1 509 57:45.8 58:12.9 0:27.1 18:38/M
75 Beth Nolan 581 54 11 511 58:06.0 58:21.2 0:15.2 18:45/M
76 Kim Caldwell Elk Grove CA 81 57 1 512 56:49.6 58:24.2 1:34.6 18:20/M
77 Tammy McGeorge 517 55 1 513 57:34.6 58:24.8 0:50.1 18:34/M
78 Joan Sutton 784 57 11 517 58:11.2 58:33.7 0:22.5 18:46/M
79 Rita Padilla 601 54 1 518 57:22.0 58:38.0 1:15.9 18:30/M
80 Irma Aguilar 14 58 11 519 57:30.5 58:38.8 1:08.3 18:33/M
81 Wanda Fitch Elk Grove CA 240 54 1 539 59:19.0 59:58.3 0:39.3 19:08/M
82 Gayle Black 59 59 1 542 57:54.4 1:00:06.1 2:11.6 18:41/M
83 Jeanne Bullard Galt CA 74 54 1 544 59:27.5 1:00:08.1 0:40.6 19:11/M
84 Diana Matthews 503 58 1 546 59:27.1 1:00:09.2 0:42.1 19:11/M
85 Dawn Goodrich 308 50 1 549 59:55.9 1:00:12.7 0:16.8 19:20/M
86 Vicky Sady 692 53 1 561 1:00:00.0 1:00:25.3 0:25.3 19:21/M
87 Karen Correll 140 55 1 582 59:18.5 1:00:58.1 1:39.6 19:08/M
88 Corrine Harris 336 50 1 583 1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7 19:41/M
89 Pam Sardam 707 55 1 589 1:01:03.6 1:01:03.6 19:42/M
90 Holly Frederiksen 257 52 1 598 59:51.1 1:01:15.9 1:24.7 19:18/M
91 Cheryl Fergerson Sacramento CA 228 55 1 599 59:51.4 1:01:16.9 1:25.4 19:18/M
92 Yvonne Wilch 869 55 1 601 59:24.2 1:01:38.1 2:13.8 19:10/M
93 Michele Lehuta Sacramento CA 453 51 1 607 1:00:57.4 1:02:20.7 1:23.2 19:40/M
94 Sandy King 418 57 1 608 1:00:21.4 1:02:33.8 2:12.4 19:28/M
95 Karen Parrant 611 56 1 617 59:55.0 1:03:04.7 3:09.7 19:20/M
96 Donna Nichols 576 57 1 618 59:56.6 1:03:04.9 3:08.3 19:20/M
97 Brenda Tackett 788 55 11 630 1:00:38.1 1:03:50.2 3:12.1 19:34/M
98 Suzanne Slort 739 52 1 634 1:02:48.8 1:03:57.1 1:08.3 20:15/M
99 Sabrina Abenheim 7 52 1 658 1:03:47.1 1:04:24.2 0:37.1 20:35/M
100 Cathy Niley Elk Grove CA 578 55 1 659 1:02:44.0 1:04:27.6 1:43.5 20:14/M
101 Lori Sturgeon 778 58 1 665 1:03:41.6 1:04:37.0 0:55.4 20:33/M
102 Katie Lenihan Elk Grove CA 454 57 1 667 1:03:39.8 1:04:46.4 1:06.5 20:32/M
103 Colleen McDonagh Sacramento CA 508 51 1 675 1:03:25.4 1:04:51.0 1:25.5 20:27/M
104 Patti Crowder Elk Grove CA 144 52 1 697 1:04:24.2 1:05:44.8 1:20.6 20:46/M
105 Teresa Gau 283 53 1 698 1:04:52.1 1:06:10.6 1:18.5 20:55/M
106 Michele Limeberger 466 54 1 701 1:04:53.5 1:06:12.2 1:18.7 20:56/M
107 Barbara Frates 256 59 1 702 1:05:22.0 1:06:22.8 1:00.7 21:05/M
108 Delma Johnson West Sacramento CA 396 53 1 706 1:04:33.7 1:06:28.1 1:54.4 20:49/M
109 Jalene Welch Elk Grove CA 863 52 1 718 1:06:27.2 1:07:16.0 0:48.7 21:26/M
110 Gloria Rodriguez 678 51 1 734 1:06:58.8 1:07:38.7 0:39.9 21:36/M
111 Joyce Jaime 385 56 1 735 1:06:53.3 1:07:38.8 0:45.4 21:35/M
112 Colleen Lindberg 468 56 1 739 1:06:59.4 1:07:42.0 0:42.6 21:36/M
113 Denise Howard 366 54 1 759 1:06:26.3 1:08:28.7 2:02.4 21:26/M
114 Linell Freitas 259 57 1 775 1:06:17.2 1:09:01.7 2:44.4 21:23/M
115 Patty Malnick 488 51 1 782 1:05:32.1 1:09:41.1 4:09.0 21:08/M
116 Linda Campbell 85 59 1 785 1:05:38.2 1:10:54.1 5:15.8 21:10/M
117 Jadine Yamamoto 884 52 1 788 1:10:11.5 1:11:28.6 1:17.0 22:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cindy Gobel Williams CA 300 61 1 69 26:56.5 27:07.4 0:10.9 8:41/M
2 Delores Anderson 28 62 1 114 22:16.4 30:34.3 8:17.9 7:11/M
3 Donna Kunisaki 433 63 1 157 33:04.5 33:04.5 10:40/M
4 Paula Spreitzer Sacramento CA 768 61 11 210 35:58.1 36:07.7 0:09.6 11:36/M
5 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 161 69 1 228 37:20.6 37:32.4 0:11.8 12:03/M
6 Kathryn Donovan 189 60 1 300 43:22.3 43:33.8 0:11.5 13:59/M
7 Marian Fahy 225 60 1 303 43:28.7 43:47.7 0:19.0 14:01/M
8 Cynthia Florin Sacramento CA 244 63 1 328 46:29.6 46:43.6 0:14.0 15:00/M
9 Diana Miller 972 61 1 334 47:17.6 47:46.2 0:28.5 15:15/M
10 Gail Tanaka 796 61 1 344 47:20.7 48:18.9 0:58.2 15:16/M
11 Margie Namba 570 63 1 347 47:23.1 48:22.4 0:59.2 15:17/M
12 Gretchen Kjose 421 63 1 388 49:00.4 50:44.5 1:44.0 15:48/M
13 Cathie Bechtell Shingle Springs CA 51 64 1 419 53:33.3 53:42.6 0:09.3 17:16/M
14 Mary Henwood 348 63 1 434 54:18.1 54:29.0 0:10.9 17:31/M
15 Pam Smolich 755 64 1 440 52:46.7 54:38.1 1:51.3 17:01/M
16 Joyce Charlton 965 62 1 451 54:05.6 54:59.4 0:53.8 17:27/M
17 Maria Torres Ventura CA 817 62 1 452 53:25.6 55:08.1 1:42.4 17:14/M
18 Carolyn Meza 535 67 1 457 53:39.5 55:24.4 1:44.8 17:18/M
19 Terri West 866 61 1 479 55:33.9 56:29.2 0:55.2 17:55/M
20 Lynn Young 898 69 1 481 55:34.5 56:31.2 0:56.6 17:55/M
21 Grace Harank 335 61 1 482 55:30.9 56:31.5 1:00.5 17:54/M
22 Virginia Anderson 33 63 11 485 54:28.8 56:32.7 2:03.9 17:34/M
23 Julie Kimura 416 60 1 488 55:34.2 56:41.2 1:06.9 17:55/M
24 Kathleen Menda 528 61 1 489 55:21.1 56:41.3 1:20.1 17:51/M
25 Diane Nakao Sacramento CA 569 60 1 490 55:38.5 56:42.2 1:03.6 17:57/M
26 Maggie Burns 79 68 1 504 56:29.3 57:45.1 1:15.8 18:13/M
27 Judi Cunningham 149 62 1 514 57:42.7 58:27.6 0:44.9 18:37/M
28 Alice Rowe 684 61 1 516 57:45.8 58:28.1 0:42.2 18:38/M
29 Marianne Kaercher 970 62 1 523 58:11.9 59:04.7 0:52.7 18:46/M
30 Linda Young 897 61 1 529 58:27.0 59:09.8 0:42.7 18:51/M
31 Carol Schneck 711 64 1 543 57:54.0 1:00:07.5 2:13.4 18:41/M
32 Debra Fabiani 224 60 1 555 1:00:03.5 1:00:22.7 0:19.1 19:22/M
33 Louise Delateur 166 63 1 556 1:00:04.2 1:00:23.6 0:19.3 19:23/M
34 Yvonne Fong Sacramento CA 249 63 1 584 59:45.7 1:01:01.1 1:15.3 19:16/M
35 Elizabeth Fujii 262 60 1 602 1:00:26.2 1:01:40.9 1:14.6 19:30/M
36 Anne Angeloni Fair Oaks CA 34 65 1 613 1:01:26.6 1:02:57.9 1:31.3 19:49/M
37 Kathleen Burns 78 68 1 627 1:02:56.3 1:03:44.0 0:47.6 20:18/M
38 Gail Johnson 397 65 1 632 1:02:51.7 1:03:53.7 1:01.9 20:16/M
39 Jane Garcia 278 62 1 635 1:02:47.6 1:03:58.7 1:11.0 20:15/M
40 Patricia McFarland Elk Grove CA 514 61 1 666 1:03:36.7 1:04:45.2 1:08.4 20:31/M
41 Maureen Hudgens 370 61 1 681 1:03:19.6 1:05:06.9 1:47.2 20:25/M
42 Bonnie Peach 617 69 1 687 1:03:38.4 1:05:25.0 1:46.6 20:32/M
43 Jan Takeuchi 794 63 1 688 1:04:00.2 1:05:28.7 1:28.5 20:39/M
44 Maureen Finch 236 61 1 703 1:04:33.3 1:06:26.2 1:52.8 20:49/M
45 Diane Muranaka Sacramento CA 564 63 1 709 1:05:20.8 1:06:46.4 1:25.5 21:05/M
46 Judy Fukuman 264 69 1 710 1:05:19.5 1:06:48.1 1:28.6 21:04/M
47 Susan Murray 568 66 1 712 1:05:01.0 1:07:02.1 2:01.1 20:58/M
48 Vickie Flowers 247 61 1 713 1:04:35.2 1:07:02.6 2:27.3 20:50/M
49 Gloria Reyes 666 67 1 716 1:04:03.6 1:07:14.5 3:10.9 20:40/M
50 Alicia Nolasco 582 61 1 717 1:06:31.9 1:07:15.2 0:43.2 21:27/M
51 Jackie Pinkwart 638 68 1 721 1:05:13.5 1:07:20.9 2:07.3 21:02/M
52 Judy Brown 70 64 1 722 1:05:08.5 1:07:21.4 2:12.8 21:01/M
53 Beverly Young 893 64 1 740 1:06:58.7 1:07:42.9 0:44.1 21:36/M
54 Dawn Abatemarco 2 60 1 752 1:06:38.3 1:08:08.3 1:29.9 21:30/M
55 Sue Horner 363 60 1 786 1:09:35.1 1:11:02.3 1:27.2 22:27/M
56 Joyce Needham 573 64 1 791 1:07:28.7 1:12:20.0 4:51.2 21:46/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacque Hansen El Dorado Hills CA 332 70 1 302 43:24.5 43:47.4 0:22.8 14:00/M
2 Cynda McMahon 521 72 1 304 43:28.0 43:48.3 0:20.2 14:01/M
3 Linda Wark Sacramento CA 855 74 1 366 48:59.7 49:23.6 0:23.9 15:48/M
4 Judy Padilla 600 71 1 521 57:24.0 58:40.7 1:16.6 18:31/M
5 Clara Miller 537 83 1 547 59:28.6 1:00:09.6 0:41.0 19:11/M
6 Darlene Reed 662 71 1 656 1:03:38.5 1:04:14.3 0:35.7 20:32/M
7 Arlene Coffman 116 71 1 668 1:02:37.5 1:04:47.2 2:09.7 20:12/M
8 Patricia Scott 719 73 1 699 1:03:36.6 1:06:10.9 2:34.3 20:31/M
9 Margie Piering 634 74 1 800 1:13:14.3 1:14:49.4 1:35.1 23:37/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trace McCown 506 0 1 380 49:27.7 50:02.4 0:34.7 15:57/M
Top

Male 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Beau Phillips 949 3 1 63 25:25.7 26:41.0 1:15.2 8:12/M
Top

Male 6 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Louis Gallia Carmichael CA 273 12 1 17 21:18.4 21:19.4 0:00.9 6:52/M
2 Garrett Janice El Dorado Hills CA 388 13 1 21 22:13.5 22:14.3 0:00.8 7:10/M
3 Dean McLane Carmichael CA 520 11 1 33 23:04.8 23:06.8 0:02.0 7:26/M
4 Sam Crossman 923 11 1 70 27:12.3 27:16.9 0:04.5 8:46/M
5 Joel Martin 917 13 1 87 28:37.6 28:40.5 0:02.9 9:14/M
6 Sean Gallagher 270 11 1 90 28:35.3 28:48.5 0:13.1 9:13/M
7 Ethan Alexander 907 7 1 93 28:52.3 28:53.3 0:00.9 9:19/M
8 Nathaniel Abdul 4 12 1 109 22:51.5 30:15.5 7:24.0 7:22/M
9 Zachary Polasek 910 9 1 119 30:24.3 30:52.8 0:28.4 9:48/M
10 Quinn Wilson 874 10 1 132 31:33.1 31:39.4 0:06.2 10:11/M
11 Tyler Scott 720 8 1 148 30:38.6 32:01.6 1:22.9 9:53/M
12 Jaden Calhoun 82 13 1 170 33:15.7 33:35.9 0:20.1 10:44/M
13 Tyler Nowak Pleasant Grove CA 589 11 1 186 33:25.1 34:55.5 1:30.4 10:47/M
14 Jd Coker 121 12 1 197 33:54.2 35:24.1 1:29.8 10:56/M
15 Frank MacHado 483 9 1 209 34:21.2 36:06.1 1:44.9 11:05/M
16 Luca Dolgovin 187 10 1 218 34:44.3 36:53.0 2:08.7 11:12/M
17 Mikey Robbins 671 7 1 285 40:40.3 42:15.7 1:35.3 13:07/M
18 Kabir Tagore 790 13 1 306 41:36.5 43:53.9 2:17.3 13:25/M
19 Mason Nowak Pleasant Grove CA 587 12 1 319 43:54.4 45:25.9 1:31.4 14:10/M
20 Alexander Gallagher 267 9 1 369 49:11.2 49:24.9 0:13.6 15:52/M
21 Zubin Tagore 793 8 1 399 48:54.8 51:13.2 2:18.4 15:46/M
22 Carter Scott 715 12 1 405 49:54.8 51:19.2 1:24.4 16:06/M
23 Devin Kinsman Orangevale CA 976 8 1 407 49:21.4 51:22.6 2:01.1 15:55/M
24 Colin Gee 284 12 1 573 58:57.0 1:00:48.7 1:51.7 19:01/M
25 Anthony Gonzalez 305 13 1 641 1:03:25.9 1:04:03.7 0:37.7 20:27/M
26 Zane Jahnsen 384 11 1 676 1:03:32.3 1:04:51.4 1:19.0 20:30/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Noah Seto Elk Grove CA 725 14 1 38 24:30.4 24:30.7 0:00.3 7:54/M
2 Nino La Monaca 442 14 1 39 23:55.8 24:38.8 0:43.0 7:43/M
3 Devin Hansen 331 18 1 54 25:48.2 26:14.5 0:26.3 8:19/M
4 Luke Short 734 15 1 108 29:31.1 30:14.9 0:43.8 9:31/M
5 Rhys Kennedy 415 15 1 118 30:28.5 30:52.8 0:24.3 9:50/M
6 Kyle Lane 445 16 1 120 30:28.0 30:53.0 0:24.9 9:50/M
7 Nathan Hansen 333 14 1 202 35:17.1 35:43.6 0:26.5 11:23/M
8 Sheamus Doyle 193 14 1 203 35:18.9 35:43.7 0:24.8 11:23/M
9 Andrew Murphy Roseville CA 566 17 1 403 49:31.6 51:15.8 1:44.1 15:58/M
10 Dylan Estrada 221 15 1 436 53:43.0 54:33.4 0:50.3 17:20/M
11 Trent Smith Sacramento CA 753 14 1 441 54:12.0 54:46.5 0:34.4 17:29/M
12 Sammy Parham 609 14 1 443 54:09.6 54:46.9 0:37.2 17:28/M
13 Bryson Smith 741 15 1 444 54:12.5 54:47.2 0:34.7 17:29/M
14 Uri Gunter 319 17 1 550 58:03.2 1:00:13.4 2:10.1 18:44/M
15 Aaron Bennett 53 16 1 567 59:36.2 1:00:31.9 0:55.7 19:14/M
16 Trevor Raff 651 14 1 690 1:03:41.8 1:05:35.3 1:53.5 20:33/M
17 Carlos Rodriguez 677 17 1 731 1:06:53.7 1:07:37.7 0:44.0 21:35/M
18 Ryan Chadwick 105 14 1 798 1:09:26.5 1:14:29.8 5:03.3 22:24/M
19 Brandon Chadwick 104 15 1 799 1:09:29.3 1:14:31.3 5:02.0 22:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler Warta 858 29 1 6 19:37.0 19:41.1 0:04.1 6:20/M
2 Ryan Kraft Walnut Creek CA 424 29 1 7 19:46.0 19:47.4 0:01.4 6:23/M
3 Victor Jimenez 393 21 1 24 22:22.5 22:26.9 0:04.4 7:13/M
4 Garrett Chissie 111 27 1 73 25:38.9 27:24.9 1:46.0 8:16/M
5 Christopher Leroux 456 28 1 84 27:43.2 28:32.3 0:49.0 8:56/M
6 Jerod Brown 69 23 1 96 28:46.0 29:10.5 0:24.4 9:17/M
7 Atif Saleem 696 25 1 115 30:03.4 30:45.4 0:42.0 9:42/M
8 Ankush Goel 301 29 1 156 32:29.6 32:57.8 0:28.2 10:29/M
9 Kyle Wakabayashi 846 25 1 199 35:17.6 35:39.5 0:21.9 11:23/M
10 Spencer Schoonover 713 28 1 205 35:49.1 35:49.1 11:33/M
11 William Stegall 773 25 1 220 36:15.0 36:58.7 0:43.7 11:42/M
12 Bruce Moua 559 26 1 224 37:17.5 37:17.5 12:02/M
13 Elvis Bean 50 29 1 233 37:45.5 37:53.4 0:07.9 12:11/M
14 Michael Fuso 266 24 1 242 38:04.7 38:51.4 0:46.6 12:17/M
15 Jameson Lindberg 927 25 1 308 43:22.1 44:02.0 0:39.8 13:59/M
16 James Niley Elk Grove CA 579 27 1 454 53:07.2 55:19.9 2:12.7 17:08/M
17 Mathew Eszlinger 222 26 1 493 56:53.6 56:53.6 18:21/M
18 Gregory Menda 527 26 1 495 55:44.7 57:06.4 1:21.6 17:59/M
19 Ryan Perrault 628 29 1 524 58:19.6 59:05.7 0:46.1 18:49/M
20 Kelly Gilles 290 29 1 558 1:00:01.2 1:00:24.5 0:23.3 19:22/M
21 Spencer Doty 190 21 1 562 58:33.6 1:00:27.0 1:53.4 18:53/M
22 Amir Ahmari 15 25 1 563 59:54.5 1:00:27.9 0:33.4 19:19/M
23 Michael Barreno Shingle Springs CA 978 28 1 609 1:00:15.8 1:02:34.5 2:18.7 19:26/M
24 Austin Barreno Shingle Springs CA 977 28 1 610 1:00:15.6 1:02:35.3 2:19.6 19:26/M
25 James Anderson 29 27 1 662 1:02:32.6 1:04:33.2 2:00.5 20:10/M
26 Ron Link 474 25 1 672 1:03:24.3 1:04:49.7 1:25.4 20:27/M
27 Anuj Saini 695 26 1 685 1:03:52.0 1:05:15.3 1:23.3 20:36/M
28 Casey Castillo 954 25 1 686 1:03:58.7 1:05:18.0 1:19.2 20:38/M
29 Jeff Eres 914 27 1 691 1:05:35.8 1:05:35.8 21:09/M
30 Taylor De Luna 956 26 1 707 1:04:52.7 1:06:29.1 1:36.4 20:55/M
31 Baeddan Hill 353 26 1 711 1:05:00.5 1:07:01.3 2:00.7 20:58/M
32 John Vind 841 28 1 741 1:05:01.1 1:07:46.9 2:45.8 20:58/M
33 Jeff Depew 178 26 1 748 1:06:36.4 1:07:58.0 1:21.5 21:29/M
34 Kenny Riddlesperger 912 26 1 751 1:06:18.4 1:07:59.5 1:41.0 21:23/M
35 Aaron Cummings 148 27 1 763 1:06:38.5 1:08:31.4 1:52.9 21:30/M
36 Maxwell Toretti 816 27 1 767 1:07:57.7 1:08:42.7 0:45.0 21:55/M
37 Linda Campbell 86 27 1 797 1:09:32.1 1:14:27.8 4:55.7 22:26/M
38 Gabe Piering 632 29 1 801 1:13:10.8 1:14:50.7 1:39.8 23:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dan Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 571 30 1 1 18:27.3 18:28.3 0:01.0 5:57/M
2 Aaron Withrow 878 33 1 12 20:40.1 20:47.1 0:06.9 6:40/M
3 Robert Reinhard 663 35 1 37 23:57.0 24:20.1 0:23.0 7:44/M
4 Dominic Miller Sacramento CA 539 31 1 48 25:05.2 25:17.1 0:11.9 8:05/M
5 Peter Young 900 30 1 58 26:32.5 26:35.9 0:03.4 8:34/M
6 Chris Phillips 946 34 1 62 25:25.1 26:40.6 1:15.4 8:12/M
7 Kevin Poopalasingam 640 39 1 72 27:10.5 27:22.8 0:12.3 8:46/M
8 Cooper Fouch 252 31 1 76 27:10.2 27:31.3 0:21.0 8:46/M
9 Patrick Gallagher Davis CA 269 39 1 95 28:45.8 29:00.0 0:14.1 9:16/M
10 Todd Coleman 123 33 1 130 31:20.5 31:33.0 0:12.5 10:06/M
11 Schane Goheen 302 39 1 135 31:17.8 31:40.2 0:22.4 10:05/M
12 William Walther 854 32 1 147 30:31.7 32:01.0 1:29.2 9:51/M
13 Donald Fierros 232 32 1 151 31:53.0 32:17.8 0:24.8 10:17/M
14 Chris Best 57 31 1 162 33:09.3 33:20.3 0:10.9 10:42/M
15 Jeremy McCain Carmichael CA 934 30 1 175 33:48.5 34:15.5 0:27.0 10:54/M
16 Clint Taura 797 31 1 206 35:27.3 35:49.4 0:22.0 11:26/M
17 Ethan Martin 497 35 1 208 35:44.8 35:53.3 0:08.4 11:32/M
18 Michael Rule 688 39 1 230 37:19.1 37:36.7 0:17.5 12:02/M
19 Bret Reason Sacramento CA 659 31 1 239 36:38.9 38:24.5 1:45.5 11:49/M
20 Rob Croy 146 35 1 240 38:09.3 38:40.0 0:30.6 12:18/M
21 Kevin Lovelace 482 37 1 284 41:52.6 42:06.5 0:13.9 13:30/M
22 Steve Wilson 875 38 1 318 45:01.8 45:07.4 0:05.6 14:31/M
23 Shelley Nowak 588 39 1 320 43:38.0 45:26.0 1:48.0 14:05/M
24 Jake Smith 744 34 1 368 47:51.3 49:24.6 1:33.2 15:26/M
25 Ryan Dreher 199 38 1 375 48:08.2 49:36.2 1:28.0 15:32/M
26 James Russell 690 36 1 461 54:10.7 55:43.6 1:32.8 17:28/M
27 Juan Delgado Davis CA 171 30 1 499 54:31.9 57:36.6 3:04.7 17:35/M
28 John Patrick 615 36 1 503 56:51.2 57:44.7 0:53.4 18:20/M
29 Fred Sumner 780 39 1 505 56:51.0 57:45.4 0:54.4 18:20/M
30 Mitchell Datlow 156 30 1 534 59:22.0 59:43.6 0:21.6 19:09/M
31 Derrick Burke 77 36 1 560 59:29.6 1:00:24.5 0:54.9 19:11/M
32 Jeff Kobashi 422 33 1 591 59:45.9 1:01:03.9 1:18.0 19:16/M
33 Drew Ingram 378 36 1 597 1:01:05.0 1:01:05.0 19:42/M
34 Billy Teague 802 34 1 605 1:01:36.8 1:02:18.8 0:42.0 19:52/M
35 Ryan Johnston 400 37 11 621 1:01:57.2 1:03:28.7 1:31.4 19:59/M
36 Martin Gonzalez 306 37 1 637 1:02:49.9 1:04:00.1 1:10.2 20:16/M
37 John Carter Modesto CA 97 35 1 638 1:01:56.1 1:04:00.7 2:04.6 19:59/M
38 Tom Viviano 844 31 1 643 1:03:05.3 1:04:06.8 1:01.4 20:21/M
39 Greg Ogan 592 38 1 651 1:03:15.9 1:04:09.8 0:53.9 20:24/M
40 Jerry Jahnsen 383 39 1 673 1:03:27.5 1:04:50.4 1:22.8 20:28/M
41 Dylan Tyagi 828 33 1 680 1:04:58.8 1:04:58.8 20:57/M
42 Chris Cassell 99 37 1 696 1:04:15.7 1:05:44.0 1:28.2 20:44/M
43 Jerry Howard Jr. 369 32 1 758 1:06:28.2 1:08:26.8 1:58.6 21:26/M
44 Joshua Anderson 31 35 1 809 1:08:28.1 1:16:45.4 8:17.2 22:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Sutch 782 43 1 8 19:46.2 19:47.8 0:01.6 6:23/M
2 Martin Waruch 859 46 1 11 20:23.0 20:25.5 0:02.4 6:35/M
3 Jens Schutt 714 45 1 22 22:05.6 22:14.5 0:08.9 7:07/M
4 David Hoig Sacramento CA 356 44 1 23 22:14.3 22:16.9 0:02.5 7:10/M
5 Eric Campbell 83 42 1 25 22:21.6 22:27.1 0:05.5 7:13/M
6 Eligah Abdul-Rahman Sacramento CA 6 49 1 44 24:54.4 24:58.3 0:03.8 8:02/M
7 Anthony Kyaw West Sacramento CA 440 42 1 51 25:35.0 25:39.0 0:04.0 8:15/M
8 Jeremy Wilson 871 45 1 67 26:52.7 26:59.3 0:06.6 8:40/M
9 Rick Marino 491 43 1 122 30:45.2 31:03.2 0:18.0 9:55/M
10 Jamie Dreher West Sacramento CA 198 40 1 146 30:29.6 32:00.6 1:31.0 9:50/M
11 Amar Aljuburi 19 45 1 150 31:58.2 32:07.6 0:09.3 10:19/M
12 Doug Nowak 586 41 1 185 33:21.2 34:55.0 1:33.7 10:45/M
13 Chris Hansen 330 41 1 192 34:48.8 35:20.9 0:32.1 11:14/M
14 Billy Kennedy 412 44 11 194 34:57.6 35:21.6 0:24.0 11:16/M
15 David Scott 716 45 1 237 36:46.9 38:09.6 1:22.7 11:52/M
16 Kuldeep Tagore 791 40 1 260 37:43.6 39:58.6 2:15.0 12:10/M
17 Larry Snyder 758 44 1 382 48:31.9 50:17.8 1:45.9 15:39/M
18 Corey Hollowell Sacramento CA 358 41 1 396 50:08.4 51:10.8 1:02.3 16:10/M
19 Jeff Anderson 30 40 1 408 49:22.6 51:22.8 2:00.2 15:55/M
20 David Hamilton Sacramento CA 326 41 1 427 53:12.0 53:59.3 0:47.2 17:10/M
21 Mark Parham 608 48 1 442 54:09.5 54:46.7 0:37.2 17:28/M
22 Ken Smith 747 47 1 445 54:11.1 54:47.4 0:36.2 17:29/M
23 David Morton 556 42 1 446 53:33.7 54:51.6 1:17.8 17:16/M
24 Manny Mendoza 530 49 1 472 54:57.8 55:50.6 0:52.7 17:44/M
25 Ron Lindsey 471 46 1 475 52:13.5 56:09.6 3:56.0 16:51/M
26 Greg Turner 826 44 1 538 58:07.4 59:54.6 1:47.2 18:45/M
27 Rich Sammons 702 48 1 565 58:44.9 1:00:30.9 1:45.9 18:57/M
28 Marty Gee 287 47 1 586 59:09.8 1:01:01.6 1:51.8 19:05/M
29 Mark Gilroy 296 47 1 611 1:01:33.1 1:02:53.4 1:20.2 19:51/M
30 Johnny Herrera 351 45 1 619 1:01:03.8 1:03:23.9 2:20.0 19:42/M
31 Frank Stagno 772 40 11 642 1:02:48.2 1:04:05.1 1:16.8 20:15/M
32 Brad Boatman 60 44 1 649 1:03:17.0 1:04:09.5 0:52.5 20:25/M
33 Rob Piering 635 48 1 725 1:05:50.0 1:07:26.6 1:36.5 21:14/M
34 Mark Bartlett 46 40 1 727 1:06:27.9 1:07:34.4 1:06.5 21:26/M
35 Charles Kukes 945 42 1 774 1:06:45.8 1:08:55.1 2:09.3 21:32/M
36 Jeff Madeira 486 46 1 779 56:35.1 1:09:28.7 12:53.6 18:15/M
37 Oscar Ponce 639 40 1 793 1:05:42.4 1:13:59.1 8:16.6 21:12/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Mandler Stockton CA 489 51 1 9 19:52.9 19:54.7 0:01.8 6:25/M
2 Dan Sr. Napieralski 572 55 1 15 20:57.3 20:59.1 0:01.7 6:45/M
3 Steve Gillgrass Rancho Murieta CA 293 50 1 20 22:09.2 22:11.8 0:02.6 7:09/M
4 Duane McMullen Sacramento CA 935 56 1 28 22:40.4 22:46.7 0:06.2 7:19/M
5 John Morgan 553 57 1 32 22:59.1 23:03.1 0:03.9 7:25/M
6 Daniel Delgado 168 53 1 50 25:30.3 25:33.2 0:02.9 8:14/M
7 William Martin 499 50 1 75 27:19.1 27:30.6 0:11.4 8:49/M
8 Dale Miller 538 55 1 82 27:50.6 28:06.6 0:16.0 8:59/M
9 Jose Perez 626 57 1 89 28:30.0 28:47.8 0:17.8 9:12/M
10 Richard Gillmeister Citrus Heights CA 294 57 1 99 28:44.7 29:42.5 0:57.8 9:16/M
11 Chris Morris Sacramento CA 554 53 1 112 30:26.1 30:30.2 0:04.0 9:49/M
12 Chris Paull 616 52 1 126 30:54.9 31:18.5 0:23.5 9:58/M
13 Daniel Fink 237 51 1 127 30:42.6 31:29.0 0:46.4 9:54/M
14 Isaac Castaneda Sacramento CA 101 50 1 141 30:49.1 31:52.5 1:03.4 9:56/M
15 Cory Jany 931 50 1 167 32:43.3 33:27.4 0:44.1 10:33/M
16 Juan Carlos Garcia Sacramento CA 279 51 1 188 34:56.2 35:06.5 0:10.2 11:16/M
17 Dennis Meyers Elk Grove CA 534 57 1 190 35:04.1 35:13.2 0:09.1 11:19/M
18 Rich Drady 196 52 1 193 34:52.3 35:21.5 0:29.2 11:15/M
19 Brian Dolgovin 186 58 1 217 34:44.4 36:52.4 2:07.9 11:12/M
20 John Mills 545 50 1 265 39:15.4 40:11.2 0:55.8 12:40/M
21 James Fong Sacramento CA 248 51 1 275 40:48.4 40:48.4 13:10/M
22 Don Franks North Highlands CA 254 59 1 280 39:48.7 41:18.4 1:29.7 12:50/M
23 Jerry Wakayama 847 53 1 297 42:27.0 43:25.5 0:58.4 13:42/M
24 Daniel Phelps 630 55 1 301 43:02.4 43:36.1 0:33.7 13:53/M
25 Robert Waugh Lodi CA 860 55 1 321 45:17.6 45:41.4 0:23.7 14:36/M
26 Jim Spence 764 53 1 362 48:46.8 49:13.5 0:26.7 15:44/M
27 Steve Carlson 95 55 1 370 49:10.9 49:26.4 0:15.4 15:52/M
28 Steve Abrams 9 51 11 374 49:01.1 49:34.4 0:33.2 15:49/M
29 Daniel Ballard Sacramento CA 43 50 1 398 50:41.5 51:11.6 0:30.1 16:21/M
30 Euleto Advincula 11 53 11 401 51:04.0 51:13.8 0:09.7 16:28/M
31 David Baker 40 59 1 437 53:44.6 54:33.5 0:48.9 17:20/M
32 Jose Escusar 218 50 1 448 50:00.9 54:51.7 4:50.7 16:08/M
33 Bruce Schauberger 710 53 1 468 54:43.1 55:47.1 1:03.9 17:39/M
34 William Figenshu 234 56 1 484 55:34.5 56:32.2 0:57.7 17:55/M
35 Don Hufford Sacramento CA 372 58 1 487 55:35.9 56:33.4 0:57.4 17:56/M
36 Jim Donnelly 188 50 1 510 57:43.9 58:13.9 0:29.9 18:37/M
37 Mike Kaercher Truckee CA 966 57 1 522 59:02.8 59:02.8 19:03/M
38 David Bullard Galt CA 73 55 1 540 59:23.8 59:59.7 0:35.8 19:09/M
39 Douglas Matthews 504 59 1 545 59:26.4 1:00:08.8 0:42.4 19:10/M
40 Phil Fedler Folsom CA 961 56 1 572 1:00:19.9 1:00:40.7 0:20.7 19:27/M
41 Thys Bohr Sacramento CA 63 51 1 612 1:01:31.8 1:02:54.0 1:22.2 19:51/M
42 Stan Ota 598 58 1 614 1:01:42.6 1:03:01.3 1:18.6 19:54/M
43 Darrel Matsuura 502 58 1 615 1:01:48.6 1:03:01.8 1:13.1 19:56/M
44 Rodney Kunisaki Sacramento CA 436 57 1 616 1:01:49.4 1:03:02.1 1:12.6 19:56/M
45 David Slort 738 53 1 633 1:02:49.6 1:03:56.5 1:06.9 20:16/M
46 Randy Niley Elk Grove CA 580 57 1 660 1:02:44.7 1:04:28.0 1:43.2 20:14/M
47 Keith Depew 179 51 1 705 1:05:04.1 1:06:27.8 1:23.6 20:59/M
48 Charles Link 473 51 1 724 1:06:00.8 1:07:25.7 1:24.9 21:17/M
49 Rory McDonagh 509 53 1 726 1:06:02.5 1:07:27.6 1:25.1 21:18/M
50 Michael Miller 541 50 1 747 1:07:35.1 1:07:58.0 0:22.8 21:48/M
51 Tim Mitchell 548 53 1 757 1:06:28.0 1:08:26.1 1:58.1 21:26/M
52 Mark Corbett 132 53 1 783 1:05:33.0 1:09:42.0 4:08.9 21:09/M
53 Eddie Yamamoto 882 54 1 789 1:10:12.2 1:11:28.8 1:16.6 22:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hal Tacker Colusa CA 787 60 1 36 23:24.2 23:27.0 0:02.7 7:33/M
2 Lawrence Enos 214 61 1 43 24:44.8 24:55.9 0:11.0 7:59/M
3 Tom Ford Concord CA 906 62 1 92 28:38.4 28:51.8 0:13.3 9:14/M
4 Bill Muha Sacramento CA 561 67 1 214 36:28.8 36:33.8 0:04.9 11:46/M
5 Russell Yoshikawa 891 63 1 294 42:07.2 43:09.7 1:02.5 13:35/M
6 Larry Aronson Sacramento CA 38 62 1 299 43:21.5 43:33.5 0:12.0 13:59/M
7 Gene Spreitzer 767 62 1 357 48:00.9 48:54.9 0:53.9 15:29/M
8 Dave Tanaka 795 64 1 372 48:29.2 49:26.9 0:57.6 15:38/M
9 Jeff Cowan 937 60 1 411 49:55.3 52:15.3 2:19.9 16:06/M
10 Thomas Fitch Elk Grove CA 239 62 1 415 52:36.4 53:16.6 0:40.2 16:58/M
11 Richard Damskey 155 64 1 466 55:21.8 55:45.7 0:23.9 17:51/M
12 David Correll 139 60 1 478 54:30.3 56:18.3 1:47.9 17:35/M
13 Philip Ray 657 62 1 515 57:43.7 58:27.7 0:44.0 18:37/M
14 Tim McGeorge 518 60 1 525 58:18.4 59:07.4 0:49.0 18:48/M
15 David Young 895 62 1 527 58:21.5 59:08.6 0:47.1 18:49/M
16 Fred Rowe 685 69 1 528 58:25.5 59:09.0 0:43.4 18:51/M
17 Michael Ota 597 60 1 530 58:04.9 59:12.5 1:07.6 18:44/M
18 Glenn Honea Rescue CA 361 63 11 566 59:38.7 1:00:31.7 0:52.9 19:14/M
19 Gerald Muranaka 565 64 1 585 59:45.9 1:01:01.3 1:15.3 19:16/M
20 Eric Fujii 263 63 1 600 1:00:17.1 1:01:31.2 1:14.0 19:27/M
21 Alan Sturgeon 777 61 1 664 1:03:41.3 1:04:35.8 0:54.5 20:33/M
22 Bick Csilla Martinez CA 979 60 1 693 1:03:52.6 1:05:38.3 1:45.6 20:36/M
23 Ron Bick Martinez CA 980 60 1 694 1:03:53.8 1:05:39.1 1:45.3 20:36/M
24 Leonard Vind 953 66 1 738 1:05:13.8 1:07:39.5 2:25.7 21:02/M
25 Steve Young 901 65 1 753 1:07:25.5 1:08:09.0 0:43.5 21:45/M
26 Jerry Howard 367 61 1 760 1:06:25.5 1:08:29.1 2:03.5 21:25/M
27 Michael Needham Windsor CA 574 65 1 787 1:06:17.7 1:11:09.2 4:51.5 21:23/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Werry 865 78 1 389 48:53.9 50:45.7 1:51.8 15:46/M
2 James Scott 718 73 1 700 1:03:38.8 1:06:11.6 2:32.8 20:32/M
3 David Miller 913 76 1 744 1:07:33.3 1:07:55.8 0:22.4 21:47/M