2015 Run on the Sly 12K

2015 Run on the Sly

Age Group Results

August 16, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

12K

Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chase Worthen Sacramento CA 994 17 17 1:07:01.0 1:07:02.2 0:01.1 9:15/M
2 Caitlyn Keane Placerville CA 907 17 47 1:16:36.9 1:17:02.9 0:25.9 10:34/M
3 Lillyan Schrader Grass Valley CA 964 13 103 1:34:28.4 1:34:28.6 0:00.2 13:02/M
4 Olivia Smith Orangevale CA 970 14 161 1:59:07.0 1:59:35.2 0:28.1 16:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rachel Bailey Davis CA 811 22 33 1:12:11.3 1:12:36.7 0:25.4 9:57/M
2 Elizabeth Kornblue Fair Oaks CA 910 29 59 1:20:24.2 1:21:05.2 0:41.0 11:05/M
3 Emmylea Ellsworth Camino CA 861 28 62 1:21:33.0 1:22:00.7 0:27.6 11:15/M
4 Lucy MacArthur Fair Oaks CA 919 22 68 1:22:40.0 1:22:52.4 0:12.4 11:24/M
5 Michele Cunningham Rocklin CA 843 29 90 1:30:28.0 1:31:13.1 0:45.0 12:29/M
6 Paige Winchester Bakersfield CA 991 25 92 1:30:29.9 1:30:56.1 0:26.2 12:29/M
7 Audrey Steeples Davis CA 974 24 93 1:30:31.8 1:30:41.7 0:09.9 12:29/M
8 Laurie Carpio Sacramento CA 832 29 96 1:31:47.5 1:32:14.6 0:27.1 12:40/M
9 Sadie Ellingson Sacramento CA 860 29 119 1:38:37.3 1:39:04.0 0:26.6 13:36/M
10 Janelle Beckman Modesto CA 817 26 147 1:48:53.0 1:49:13.9 0:20.8 15:01/M
11 Sarah Jane Hunt Modesto CA 897 28 148 1:48:53.4 1:49:14.3 0:20.8 15:01/M
12 Alejandra Valeriano San Francisco CA 1001 22 158 1:55:38.9 1:56:12.0 0:33.1 15:57/M
13 Katy Marshall Citrus Heights CA 921 26 168 2:01:26.7 2:01:36.1 0:09.4 16:45/M
14 Nicole McKay Cool CA 927 23 171 2:03:48.6 2:04:37.3 0:48.7 17:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristi Baumbach Sacramento CA 816 33 6 59:54.2 59:54.5 0:00.2 8:16/M
2 Susanne Rowland Granite Bay CA 959 36 7 1:01:18.9 1:01:20.7 0:01.8 8:27/M
3 Michelle Mulrooney Roseville CA 941 39 10 1:01:42.5 1:01:44.8 0:02.2 8:31/M
4 Elisa Stodghill Roseville CA 976 31 13 1:03:57.6 1:04:09.3 0:11.6 8:49/M
5 Teresa Faruzzi Sacramento CA 867 36 14 1:04:38.3 1:04:41.4 0:03.0 8:55/M
6 James Do Davis CA 848 31 24 1:08:43.9 1:08:56.5 0:12.5 9:29/M
7 Frances Hernandez Sacramento CA 891 36 48 1:16:38.4 1:16:46.2 0:07.8 10:34/M
8 Page Drucker Sacramento CA 852 34 49 1:16:58.5 1:17:08.5 0:10.0 10:37/M
9 Jennifer Clemens West Sacramento CA 839 34 55 1:19:23.5 1:19:58.5 0:34.9 10:57/M
10 Katherine Ralston Davis CA 955 35 56 1:19:30.5 1:19:43.0 0:12.5 10:58/M
11 Kelly Perkins Fair Oaks CA 949 39 74 1:24:57.3 1:25:09.4 0:12.0 11:43/M
12 Autumn Agosto Placerville CA 804 37 78 1:25:50.7 1:26:16.1 0:25.3 11:50/M
13 Shannon Ciotti Auburn CA 837 39 87 1:29:32.4 1:29:53.7 0:21.2 12:21/M
14 Michelle Barry Auburn CA 814 38 88 1:29:33.1 1:29:53.9 0:20.7 12:21/M
15 Lara Brace Roseville CA 823 33 89 1:30:05.3 1:30:30.2 0:24.9 12:26/M
16 Adele Letro Davis CA 914 30 91 1:30:29.1 1:30:56.6 0:27.5 12:29/M
17 Lauren Hill Pollock Pines CA 894 30 94 1:31:15.2 1:31:51.5 0:36.3 12:35/M
18 Lavinia Cata Sacramento CA 834 33 95 1:31:30.5 1:31:30.5 0:00.0 12:37/M
19 Aliasha Ruland Auburn CA 960 38 98 1:32:02.5 1:32:13.5 0:11.0 12:42/M
20 Crystal Jackson Sacramento CA 899 39 102 1:34:24.7 1:34:46.2 0:21.5 13:01/M
21 Jennifer Barker Rancho Cordova CA 812 33 104 1:34:35.7 1:35:02.5 0:26.7 13:03/M
22 Jennifer Veerkamp Grass Valley CA 984 38 105 1:35:01.3 1:35:23.6 0:22.3 13:06/M
23 Tamara Sutton Folsom CA 1028 38 114 1:37:28.1 1:37:45.7 0:17.5 13:27/M
24 Shannon Cheyne El Dorado Hills CA 1000 37 115 1:37:28.7 1:37:45.7 0:16.9 13:27/M
25 Dawn Foster Rancho Murieta CA 872 39 116 1:37:39.8 1:37:58.7 0:18.8 13:28/M
26 Kathryn Galindo Sacramento CA 875 36 117 1:37:59.5 1:38:43.4 0:43.9 13:31/M
27 Armilla Henry Sacramento CA 889 31 126 1:43:19.6 1:43:43.6 0:23.9 14:15/M
28 Veronica Badillo Sacramento CA 810 33 132 1:44:55.2 1:45:01.1 0:05.9 14:28/M
29 Rose Ledford Sac CA 913 34 133 1:44:56.1 1:45:01.5 0:05.4 14:28/M
30 Summer Bettencourt Coronado CA 819 38 144 1:48:23.3 1:48:45.5 0:22.2 14:57/M
31 Carolyn Hunter Carmichael CA 898 36 145 1:48:49.1 1:49:30.7 0:41.6 15:01/M
32 Milla Austin Fair Oaks CA 487 38 153 1:53:07.7 1:53:56.8 0:49.0 15:36/M
33 Christina Joyce Carmichael CA 904 34 154 1:54:06.5 1:54:50.8 0:44.3 15:44/M
34 Nissa Martin Placerville CA 922 36 159 1:56:56.9 1:57:29.1 0:32.2 16:08/M
35 Ramona Villarreal Woodland CA 1008 37 160 1:57:22.9 1:57:46.1 0:23.1 16:11/M
36 Sativa Dimas Sacramento CA 847 34 162 1:59:41.2 2:00:24.6 0:43.3 16:30/M
37 Taniia Edwards-Vollmer Sacramento CA 857 33 163 2:00:00.0 2:00:32.1 0:32.0 16:33/M
38 Wendy Souza Chico CA 1014 30 167 2:00:53.1 2:01:23.7 0:30.5 16:40/M
39 Kristen Marie Gramm Woodbridge CA 999 35 173 2:04:27.4 2:04:51.7 0:24.2 17:10/M
40 Gabrielle Henzel Sacramento CA 890 36 176 2:05:35.3 2:05:51.6 0:16.3 17:19/M
41 Gwen Pelletier North Highlands CA 948 36 178 2:06:08.9 2:06:39.9 0:31.0 17:24/M
42 Eileen Sanchez Sacramento CA 961 31 189 3:23:15.1 3:24:01.6 0:46.4 28:02/M
43 Abbey Jaculina Citrus Heights CA 901 37 190 3:23:15.2 3:24:01.4 0:46.1 28:02/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stacey Worthen Sacramento CA 996 42 18 1:07:11.5 1:07:13.3 0:01.8 9:16/M
2 Dory Dyer Chico CA 855 45 25 1:09:16.1 1:09:27.3 0:11.1 9:33/M
3 Jennifer Haffner Chico CA 886 41 37 1:14:06.1 1:14:17.9 0:11.7 10:13/M
4 Sarayu Achar Roseville CA 802 43 38 1:14:17.5 1:14:45.3 0:27.7 10:15/M
5 Annie Neff Sacramento CA 598 40 42 1:15:51.4 1:15:58.7 0:07.2 10:28/M
6 Angela Borchers Davis CA 822 42 44 1:16:07.1 1:16:10.4 0:03.3 10:30/M
7 Jennifer Nieri Folsom CA 945 44 57 1:19:46.8 1:20:14.8 0:27.9 11:00/M
8 Kristin Pierce Rocklin CA 951 40 58 1:20:07.9 1:20:35.7 0:27.8 11:03/M
9 Rosa Mallory El Dorado Hills CA 920 42 61 1:21:07.2 1:21:24.5 0:17.3 11:11/M
10 Sharon Westfall-Loomis Beale Afb CA 987 47 64 1:21:49.7 1:22:11.3 0:21.6 11:17/M
11 Kristin Daily Sacramento CA 844 44 65 1:21:50.6 1:22:24.5 0:33.8 11:17/M
12 Amy Brasil El Dorado Hills CA 824 43 67 1:22:35.2 1:23:02.9 0:27.6 11:23/M
13 Joy Slavin Placerville CA 969 40 71 1:24:42.6 1:25:10.9 0:28.2 11:41/M
14 Leslie Caruthers El Dorado Hills CA 833 41 72 1:24:51.8 1:25:09.2 0:17.4 11:42/M
15 Darcy Owen Sacramento CA 946 42 73 1:24:53.9 1:25:05.2 0:11.2 11:42/M
16 Tara Janice Sacramento CA 1012 43 83 1:27:39.7 1:27:41.4 0:01.7 12:05/M
17 Kari Keane Rocklin CA 909 40 101 1:32:55.8 1:33:26.9 0:31.1 12:49/M
18 Colleen Cardoso Sacramento CA 831 45 106 1:35:43.4 1:36:01.3 0:17.8 13:12/M
19 Jolie Torres Sacramento CA 982 45 107 1:35:43.7 1:36:01.5 0:17.8 13:12/M
20 Brenda Clydesdale-Heller Citrus Heights CA 840 47 109 1:35:48.7 1:35:56.4 0:07.7 13:13/M
21 Hilary Ricardo Sacramento CA 956 44 111 1:36:32.5 1:37:18.6 0:46.0 13:19/M
22 Francesca Williams Roseville CA 989 48 113 1:37:26.3 1:37:32.6 0:06.3 13:26/M
23 Mary Akens Fair Oaks CA 805 45 121 1:39:55.9 1:40:34.5 0:38.6 13:47/M
24 Elizabeth Donham Sacramento CA 849 40 127 1:43:44.9 1:44:02.8 0:17.9 14:18/M
25 Nina Nazimowitz Sacramento CA 943 45 129 1:44:19.5 1:45:04.2 0:44.6 14:23/M
26 Dawn Geeve Wheatfield IN 877 40 137 1:45:56.8 1:46:37.8 0:41.0 14:37/M
27 Kerrie Dixon Mather CA 1002 46 138 1:45:57.5 1:46:39.4 0:41.9 14:37/M
28 Johneen Tompkins Fair Oaks CA 981 46 141 1:47:50.1 1:48:39.6 0:49.4 14:52/M
29 Julie Bruno Sacramento CA 827 48 146 1:48:49.4 1:49:30.7 0:41.3 15:01/M
30 Adrienne Garcia Fair Oaks CA 876 40 149 1:49:27.4 1:50:13.5 0:46.0 15:06/M
31 Dorothea Silva Sacramento CA 632 43 152 1:53:06.6 1:53:56.3 0:49.7 15:36/M
32 Tracie Antar Sacramento CA 808 43 155 1:54:09.8 1:54:54.6 0:44.7 15:45/M
33 Lacy Bauer Gold River CA 815 40 156 1:54:10.2 1:54:56.0 0:45.7 15:45/M
34 Susan Moreno Sacramento CA 938 48 172 2:04:11.2 2:04:45.6 0:34.3 17:08/M
35 Sabrena Grimshaw Rescue CA 883 45 174 2:05:35.0 2:05:51.6 0:16.6 17:19/M
36 Irene Hernandez Sacramento CA 892 45 175 2:05:35.0 2:05:51.7 0:16.6 17:19/M
37 Shannon Gobel-Jameson Sacramento CA 880 45 177 2:05:35.3 2:05:52.0 0:16.7 17:19/M
38 Karyn Lankford Folsom CA 912 43 182 2:15:59.4 2:16:33.8 0:34.4 18:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Elgart Sacramento CA 859 59 39 1:14:17.6 1:14:20.1 0:02.4 10:15/M
2 Cynthia Bosco Sacramento CA 1007 52 40 1:14:28.4 1:14:30.8 0:02.3 10:16/M
3 Elizabeth Bertoy El Dorado Hills CA 818 55 52 1:18:48.0 1:19:17.9 0:29.9 10:52/M
4 Ginni May Sacramento CA 924 51 79 1:26:02.7 1:26:38.7 0:36.0 11:52/M
5 Chinatsu Yoshida Sacramento CA 997 54 84 1:28:03.6 1:28:37.3 0:33.7 12:09/M
6 Jette Shears Cameron Park CA 965 53 99 1:32:16.2 1:32:38.0 0:21.7 12:44/M
7 Donna Jacobs Dixon CA 900 50 112 1:36:44.6 1:36:58.1 0:13.4 13:21/M
8 Kathy Fernandes Chico CA 868 53 122 1:40:44.7 1:40:50.0 0:05.3 13:54/M
9 Kelli Dunn Rocklin CA 853 54 123 1:40:54.9 1:41:24.8 0:29.9 13:55/M
10 Cat Hirrlinger El Dorado Hills CA 895 50 124 1:42:52.9 1:43:21.8 0:28.9 14:11/M
11 Julie MacArthur Fair Oaks CA 918 56 130 1:44:29.0 1:44:41.1 0:12.1 14:25/M
12 Barbara Dyas Rocklin CA 854 53 134 1:45:00.9 1:45:41.0 0:40.0 14:29/M
13 Michelle Jakobsen Loomis CA 902 55 135 1:45:14.3 1:45:54.0 0:39.6 14:31/M
14 P Doughman Rocklin CA 850 50 140 1:47:38.8 1:48:25.9 0:47.1 14:51/M
15 Lorna Adams Sacramento CA 803 57 142 1:47:51.0 1:48:39.6 0:48.6 14:53/M
16 Dee Taylor Placerville CA 980 59 143 1:48:22.5 1:48:45.3 0:22.8 14:57/M
17 Susie Sorenson Chico CA 972 54 165 2:00:13.9 2:00:44.4 0:30.4 16:35/M
18 Leslie Clavey Chico CA 838 51 166 2:00:14.5 2:00:44.3 0:29.8 16:35/M
19 Elizabeth McKay Cool CA 926 55 170 2:03:48.1 2:04:36.9 0:48.8 17:05/M
20 Rebecca Smith Orangevale CA 971 54 179 2:07:54.6 2:08:24.5 0:29.9 17:38/M
21 Mary Fulton Folsom CA 873 51 180 2:08:08.4 2:08:42.9 0:34.4 17:40/M
22 Cheryl Brasil Pleasanton CA 825 50 187 2:31:35.1 2:32:18.2 0:43.1 20:54/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cynthia Bevis Auburn CA 820 64 77 1:25:42.9 1:25:54.1 0:11.1 11:49/M
2 Pam Flores Pollock Pines CA 871 61 97 1:31:52.4 1:32:09.6 0:17.2 12:40/M
3 Jacqui Schetter Sacramento CA 963 61 150 1:51:12.6 1:51:44.2 0:31.6 15:20/M
4 Ginny Dovi Sacramento CA 851 60 183 2:20:45.9 2:21:20.3 0:34.4 19:25/M
5 Diana Loo Folsom CA 917 61 184 2:20:47.0 2:21:22.2 0:35.1 19:25/M
6 Joani Alfonso Littrell Rio Vista CA 806 67 185 2:20:49.7 2:21:14.8 0:25.0 19:25/M
7 Elna Ware Sacramento CA 985 64 191 3:23:15.5 3:24:03.8 0:48.2 28:02/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sadie Moles Elk Grove CA 936 70 188 2:31:35.2 2:32:17.9 0:42.7 20:54/M
Top

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emmett McMahon Sacramento CA 929 15 1 53:24.1 53:24.6 0:00.4 7:22/M
2 Andrew Burr El Dorado Hills CA 829 9 27 1:11:37.0 1:11:50.7 0:13.7 9:53/M
3 Garrett Janice El Dorado Hills CA 1011 13 30 1:11:54.1 1:11:55.0 0:00.9 9:55/M
4 Miles Worthen Sacramento CA 995 14 75 1:25:05.1 1:25:05.1 11:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Armand Matossian Stockton CA 923 21 3 56:29.8 56:29.8 0:00.0 7:47/M
2 Matt Jones Rancho Cordova CA 903 23 31 1:12:07.9 1:12:16.9 0:09.0 9:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nick Zerwas Loomis CA 998 38 2 54:31.4 54:32.4 0:00.9 7:31/M
2 Robert Podwalny Rancho Cordova CA 953 37 8 1:01:30.9 1:01:31.6 0:00.6 8:29/M
3 Jon Barnato West Sacramento CA 1003 39 21 1:08:08.8 1:08:17.9 0:09.0 9:24/M
4 Brett Faruzzi Sacramento CA 866 36 23 1:08:38.8 1:08:41.9 0:03.0 9:28/M
5 Jeff Farmer Folsom CA 865 39 26 1:09:19.4 1:09:29.9 0:10.5 9:34/M
6 Josiah Keane Rocklin CA 908 37 28 1:11:46.6 1:12:17.8 0:31.1 9:54/M
7 Jeremy Burr El Dorado Hills CA 830 38 34 1:13:12.9 1:13:25.7 0:12.8 10:06/M
8 Milind Patel Sacramento CA 947 38 43 1:16:03.3 1:16:16.1 0:12.8 10:29/M
9 Chad Woodruff Citrus Heights CA 992 35 51 1:17:30.5 1:17:39.3 0:08.8 10:41/M
10 Armando Diaz Sacramento CA 846 38 70 1:22:57.7 1:23:28.6 0:30.9 11:26/M
11 Jessie Eting Elk Grove CA 862 36 80 1:26:10.3 1:26:58.8 0:48.5 11:53/M
12 Matt Cervantes Folsom CA 835 39 82 1:26:57.6 1:27:45.8 0:48.2 12:00/M
13 Paul Morales Sacramento CA 937 39 86 1:29:25.6 1:29:56.4 0:30.8 12:20/M
14 Terry Cooley Galt CA 842 32 131 1:44:46.7 1:45:07.4 0:20.6 14:27/M
15 Jose MacHado Sacramento CA 1006 32 157 1:54:12.1 1:54:21.7 0:09.5 15:45/M
16 Andrew Del Greco Orangevale CA 845 30 169 2:02:17.4 2:02:48.0 0:30.5 16:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Squires Fair Oaks CA 973 49 4 57:29.8 57:32.5 0:02.7 7:56/M
2 J.r. Mintz Hercules CA 935 49 5 59:42.1 59:44.0 0:01.8 8:14/M
3 Eduardo Jaime Sacramento CA 1004 41 12 1:02:24.4 1:02:33.1 0:08.7 8:36/M
4 Chad Worthen Sacramento CA 993 41 19 1:07:16.5 1:07:18.5 0:01.9 9:17/M
5 Paul Meyer El Dorado Hills CA 934 45 32 1:12:10.7 1:12:16.8 0:06.1 9:57/M
6 Michael Niemela Davis CA 944 46 35 1:13:23.3 1:13:36.7 0:13.4 10:07/M
7 David Lankford Folsom CA 911 43 36 1:13:25.0 1:13:43.5 0:18.5 10:08/M
8 James Kaiser Sacramento CA 905 44 46 1:16:17.3 1:16:30.7 0:13.4 10:31/M
9 Bryan Chatterton Rocklin CA 836 43 50 1:17:10.4 1:17:28.1 0:17.6 10:39/M
10 Steve Hronek West Sacramento CA 896 40 54 1:19:10.2 1:19:44.8 0:34.6 10:55/M
11 Dave Eveland Reno NV 864 47 63 1:21:41.9 1:21:53.4 0:11.4 11:16/M
12 Basil Blastos Sacramento CA 821 42 81 1:26:25.7 1:26:35.7 0:09.9 11:55/M
13 Jeremy Burgess Sacramento CA 828 44 100 1:32:52.8 1:33:06.5 0:13.7 12:49/M
14 Jason Heller Citrus Heights CA 888 42 108 1:35:48.7 1:35:56.7 0:07.9 13:13/M
15 Brian Heywood Roseville CA 893 42 110 1:36:04.5 1:36:28.8 0:24.3 13:15/M
16 Warren Gabrielson Carmichael CA 874 42 125 1:43:19.5 1:43:43.9 0:24.4 14:15/M
17 William Geeve Wheatfield IN 878 47 136 1:45:55.6 1:46:37.6 0:42.0 14:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Hoff El Dorado Hills CA 1013 52 9 1:01:33.9 1:01:36.2 0:02.2 8:29/M
2 George Siler Paradise CA 966 59 11 1:02:05.4 1:02:13.8 0:08.4 8:34/M
3 Vince Gruenwald Shingle Springs CA 884 52 16 1:06:08.4 1:06:45.9 0:37.5 9:07/M
4 Joe Williams Roseville CA 990 53 20 1:07:57.3 1:08:03.5 0:06.2 9:22/M
5 Jay Aliff Placerville CA 807 54 22 1:08:15.3 1:08:20.3 0:05.0 9:25/M
6 Steve Bonnel Davis CA 1009 53 29 1:11:48.9 1:12:02.6 0:13.7 9:54/M
7 Ernesto Flores Chico CA 870 57 41 1:15:44.9 1:15:56.6 0:11.6 10:27/M
8 Chris Stermer Sacramento CA 975 52 45 1:16:08.5 1:16:23.4 0:14.8 10:30/M
9 Billy Perry Sacramento CA 950 52 60 1:20:36.5 1:20:40.4 0:03.9 11:07/M
10 Eric Loewe El Dorado Hills CA 916 58 66 1:22:06.3 1:22:35.5 0:29.1 11:19/M
11 Alan Hatano Elk Grove CA 887 54 69 1:22:52.4 1:23:18.1 0:25.7 11:26/M
12 David Pixley Orangevale CA 952 55 76 1:25:36.8 1:26:23.3 0:46.4 11:48/M
13 Darren McMillen Orangevale CA 930 50 118 1:38:14.0 1:38:42.9 0:28.9 13:33/M
14 Carl Gordon Grass Valley CA 881 55 120 1:39:25.2 1:39:32.4 0:07.2 13:43/M
15 James Stroud Sacramento CA 977 54 128 1:43:59.8 1:44:33.7 0:33.9 14:21/M
16 Alan Rubin Sacramento CA 1010 54 151 1:51:22.3 1:51:50.7 0:28.3 15:22/M
17 John Edwards Fairfield CA 856 59 164 2:00:00.3 2:00:31.7 0:31.3 16:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Elgart Sacramento CA 1005 68 15 1:04:58.5 1:04:59.9 0:01.3 8:58/M
2 Bill Browne Santa Rosa CA 826 65 53 1:18:55.9 1:19:06.6 0:10.7 10:53/M
3 Roger Merle El Dorado Hills CA 931 68 85 1:28:55.8 1:29:12.4 0:16.5 12:16/M
4 Joseph Navarro Sacramento CA 942 62 181 2:15:41.1 2:16:32.7 0:51.6 18:43/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laurence White Davis CA 988 70 139 1:47:32.5 1:47:50.9 0:18.3 14:50/M
2 Ronald Auger Rio Vista CA 809 75 186 2:20:49.8 2:21:14.5 0:24.7 19:25/M