2015 Let's ROC! 5K Run

2015 Let's ROC!

Age Group Results

September 20, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Run

Top

Female no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Felicia Brun Las Vegas NV 1711 00 817 57:44.7 1:06:10.2 8:25.5 18:37/M
2 Latisha Lawson Sacramento CA 1241 1195 1:13:46.1 1:14:43.1 0:56.9 23:48/M
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hanna Hekkanen El Dorado Hills CA 1392 12 57 22:39.1 22:44.3 0:05.2 7:18/M
2 Keerti Ravula Sacramento CA 856 11 144 28:01.3 28:04.1 0:02.7 9:02/M
3 Soleil Gonzalez Sacramento CA 416 12 309 33:29.9 34:12.9 0:43.0 10:48/M
4 Danielle Debord Sacramento CA 272 11 346 35:08.0 35:29.3 0:21.2 11:20/M
5 Emma Geiselman Lincoln CA 1213 9 383 36:42.6 39:22.5 2:39.9 11:50/M
6 Alexsandra Carrasco Sacramento CA 182 12 423 38:22.8 42:45.5 4:22.7 12:23/M
7 Sarah Schoener Placerville CA 938 12 440 39:27.9 39:58.5 0:30.5 12:44/M
8 Pallavi Sharma Elk Grove CA 955 12 461 40:22.2 41:16.4 0:54.2 13:01/M
9 Olivia Calderon Sacramento CA 1276 9 479 41:27.7 42:24.9 0:57.2 13:22/M
10 Brielle Villarreal Elk Grove CA 1100 8 491 42:33.8 43:35.8 1:02.0 13:44/M
11 Elaine Chandler Vacaville CA 204 9 517 44:42.7 48:38.7 3:56.0 14:25/M
12 Sydney Binford Vacaville CA 100 9 518 44:42.9 48:41.4 3:58.5 14:25/M
13 Macy Williams Elk Grove CA 1137 12 520 44:43.3 44:57.3 0:13.9 14:25/M
14 Megan Danel Elk Grove CA 1336 6 528 45:14.5 47:02.4 1:47.9 14:35/M
15 Maya Lee Sacramento CA 605 9 533 45:36.9 47:22.6 1:45.7 14:43/M
16 Kyra Martin Granite Bay CA 1480 11 541 46:08.1 47:46.9 1:38.7 14:53/M
17 Makenna Settles Rocklin CA 949 3 543 46:24.2 46:34.1 0:09.9 14:58/M
18 Mairin Barrales 1703 07 551 46:46.8 52:15.7 5:28.9 15:05/M
19 Madison Moore El Dorado Hills CA 726 11 552 46:52.0 50:51.5 3:59.5 15:07/M
20 Abby Reynolds El Dorado Hills CA 865 11 553 46:52.9 50:51.0 3:58.0 15:07/M
21 Cynthia Heath North Highlands CA 472 10 585 48:36.7 50:51.8 2:15.1 15:41/M
22 Shelby Dunn Fremont CA 304 10 594 49:30.1 51:20.6 1:50.5 15:58/M
23 Daytona Heminez Fremont CA 475 9 596 49:30.4 51:21.1 1:50.7 15:58/M
24 Alexis Biasi Winters CA 97 11 608 50:42.1 54:40.1 3:58.0 16:21/M
25 Jailyza Barajas Newark CA 63 4 633 51:33.5 54:40.9 3:07.4 16:38/M
26 Ava Chandler Vacaville CA 203 7 637 51:50.8 55:50.4 3:59.6 16:43/M
27 Zoe Hackel San Jose CA 447 12 755 55:55.8 59:22.2 3:26.4 18:02/M
28 Lexie Gibbs Elk Grove CA 396 8 764 56:17.8 59:12.1 2:54.3 18:09/M
29 Sophia Schult Sacramento CA 942 7 823 57:59.6 1:00:07.9 2:08.2 18:42/M
30 Sofia Lutsuk Roseville CA 629 10 955 1:02:51.8 1:05:29.9 2:38.0 20:16/M
31 Caitlin Anderson Orangevale CA 26 6 957 1:02:56.2 1:04:05.2 1:09.0 20:18/M
32 Alysia Anderson Orangevale CA 24 8 958 1:03:02.6 1:04:15.9 1:13.3 20:20/M
33 Alexa Munoz Lincoln CA 737 12 963 1:03:16.1 1:04:23.9 1:07.8 20:25/M
34 Sarrah Hunter Sacramento CA 506 5 981 1:03:25.2 1:04:44.5 1:19.2 20:27/M
35 Milana Caserto Reno NV 187 9 1024 1:05:02.9 1:07:02.7 1:59.7 20:59/M
36 Bella Badaluco Williams CA 1451 08 1088 1:07:38.5 1:11:02.8 3:24.2 21:49/M
37 Laila Pollock 1498 07 1149 1:10:15.4 1:12:43.8 2:28.3 22:40/M
38 Ava Noche Stockton CA 755 8 1152 1:10:21.1 1:14:49.6 4:28.4 22:42/M
39 Ruby Noelani Chong-Tautz Sacramento CA 1224 5 1190 1:13:14.9 1:21:30.0 8:15.0 23:37/M
40 Madelyn Murnane Grass Balley CA 744 5 1238 1:19:33.7 1:23:47.7 4:14.0 25:40/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Almonte Roseville CA 20 13 273 32:14.5 32:27.8 0:13.2 10:24/M
2 Ariela Melendez Sacramento CA 695 13 307 33:29.4 34:12.9 0:43.5 10:48/M
3 Katherine Almonte Roseville CA 21 13 312 33:38.5 33:51.5 0:13.0 10:51/M
4 Keora Moya El Dorado Hills CA 1305 13 326 34:29.1 35:41.6 1:12.4 11:07/M
5 Andrew Wyandt Orangevale CA 1152 14 369 35:53.9 41:33.0 5:39.0 11:35/M
6 Mae Krause Sacramento CA 584 13 432 38:36.8 40:10.3 1:33.5 12:27/M
7 Priscella Osuna San Francisco CA 777 13 445 39:49.8 42:52.9 3:03.1 12:51/M
8 Lexus Huante Stockton CA 1342 15 559 47:09.5 48:00.3 0:50.7 15:13/M
9 Dani Perez Rio Linda CA 801 13 634 51:34.1 53:02.3 1:28.1 16:38/M
10 Kayla Osuna Newark CA 1306 15 733 54:47.4 57:44.1 2:56.6 17:40/M
11 Kate Foster Folsom CA 360 14 827 58:11.8 1:02:14.2 4:02.3 18:46/M
12 Ally Clemence Granite Bay CA 227 15 888 1:00:44.3 1:02:25.1 1:40.7 19:35/M
13 Iman Khatib Granite Bay CA 569 15 890 1:00:44.8 1:02:24.9 1:40.1 19:35/M
14 Kendall Manis Granite Bay CA 1288 15 892 1:00:46.3 1:02:26.8 1:40.4 19:36/M
15 Jasmine Zanders-Rai Citrus Heights CA 1167 15 1103 1:08:09.4 1:10:47.0 2:37.6 21:59/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joyanna Leblanc Elk Grove CA 604 17 116 26:32.3 26:39.9 0:07.6 8:34/M
2 Alexa Borg Sacramento CA 112 17 117 26:35.6 26:45.3 0:09.7 8:35/M
3 Marissa Vaughan Roseville CA 1088 19 195 30:05.8 30:11.6 0:05.8 9:42/M
4 Emily Trepagnier Folsom CA 1060 19 229 30:58.2 31:06.0 0:07.8 9:59/M
5 Whitney Weinheimer Carmichael CA 1123 19 240 31:11.8 32:49.7 1:37.9 10:04/M
6 Kelsie Bennett Roseville CA 90 17 241 31:14.2 31:19.0 0:04.8 10:05/M
7 Leilani Geliberte Elk Grove CA 390 16 336 34:40.9 35:44.3 1:03.3 11:11/M
8 Marissa Zaragoza Albany CA 1174 17 471 40:58.5 41:38.3 0:39.8 13:13/M
9 Anelise Wyandt Orangevale CA 1153 17 675 52:52.9 58:31.9 5:39.0 17:03/M
10 Samantha Elliott Esparto CA 1373 17 683 53:10.7 55:13.5 2:02.8 17:09/M
11 Rebecca McCarthy Sacramento CA 672 17 709 53:57.1 56:12.2 2:15.1 17:24/M
12 Gabby Philpott Elk Grove CA 816 16 835 58:45.2 1:02:29.3 3:44.1 18:57/M
13 Esmeralda Pimentel Stockton CA 1397 17 923 1:01:16.5 1:04:34.9 3:18.4 19:46/M
14 Samantha Smolich Lincoln CA 984 19 1022 1:05:01.5 1:06:25.7 1:24.2 20:58/M
15 Alexis Eastman Sacramento CA 310 16 1055 1:06:12.5 1:07:54.5 1:42.0 21:21/M
16 Brooke Waechtler Rocklin CA 1102 16 1096 1:07:53.8 1:11:04.8 3:11.0 21:54/M
17 Santana Ramsey Roseville CA 853 18 1112 1:08:26.0 1:09:02.0 0:35.9 22:05/M
18 Mikaila Baugh Rancho Cordova CA 75 19 1159 1:11:01.5 1:16:58.0 5:56.5 22:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashley Oconnor Roseville CA 761 20 67 23:38.7 23:44.7 0:05.9 7:37/M
2 Rachel Gray Placerville CA 435 21 88 25:21.9 25:49.5 0:27.5 8:11/M
3 Doka Gamero Rancho Cordova CA 1333 24 118 26:36.1 26:54.7 0:18.5 8:35/M
4 Rebecca Reed Elk Grove CA 861 24 200 30:10.1 31:09.4 0:59.3 9:44/M
5 Joanna Turkiewicz Davis CA 1067 22 244 31:18.9 31:49.0 0:30.0 10:06/M
6 Alison Southard Davis CA 990 23 245 31:18.9 31:49.5 0:30.6 10:06/M
7 Sara Eastman Sacramento CA 311 24 263 31:53.6 32:18.0 0:24.4 10:17/M
8 Vanessa Martinez Sacramento CA 1379 20 313 33:46.9 38:13.1 4:26.2 10:54/M
9 Dallas Cooper Galt CA 1239 22 370 35:55.4 36:52.0 0:56.5 11:35/M
10 Marissa Cazares-Mariscal Sacramento CA 194 23 430 38:36.1 42:59.6 4:23.5 12:27/M
11 Katie Waitforit Endicott Arcata CA 1214 22 450 40:00.8 44:26.6 4:25.7 12:54/M
12 Stephanie Guest El Dorado Hills CA 442 21 486 42:06.4 43:20.9 1:14.4 13:35/M
13 Michaela Camous Folsom CA 167 20 506 43:46.3 46:34.6 2:48.3 14:07/M
14 Joty Tumber Roseville CA 1065 23 567 47:45.6 50:20.9 2:35.3 15:24/M
15 Amrit Bhullar Roseville CA 96 23 568 47:46.4 50:20.7 2:34.2 15:25/M
16 Ericka Munoz Oakland CA 739 21 593 49:25.8 51:44.6 2:18.7 15:56/M
17 Rachel Chambers Watsonville CA 198 24 602 49:56.4 52:29.9 2:33.5 16:06/M
18 Alyssa Flink Sacramento CA 347 24 624 51:07.0 53:36.2 2:29.2 16:29/M
19 Cindy Rosillo Newark CA 906 23 635 51:34.5 54:33.5 2:59.0 16:38/M
20 Caitlyn Dow Folsom CA 298 23 727 54:28.6 54:42.9 0:14.2 17:34/M
21 Sydney Fleeman Galt CA 1283 23 746 55:33.5 56:41.3 1:07.7 17:55/M
22 Stephanie Rodriguez Famersville CA 897 22 818 57:47.6 1:00:56.5 3:08.9 18:38/M
23 Angelica Philpott Elk Grove CA 815 20 834 58:43.8 1:02:30.1 3:46.3 18:56/M
24 Jamie Ly Folsom CA 631 24 863 59:44.2 1:01:09.6 1:25.4 19:16/M
25 Delaney Rakestraw Fair Oaks CA 850 23 942 1:02:05.5 1:07:05.8 5:00.2 20:02/M
26 Kristen Ferrara Atlanta GA 338 22 1033 1:05:20.4 1:09:29.4 4:09.0 21:05/M
27 Sarah Styles Rancho Cordova CA 1467 22 1156 1:10:50.4 1:15:45.9 4:55.4 22:51/M
28 Brittney Weinand Sacramento CA 1122 22 1210 1:14:04.5 1:18:39.0 4:34.5 23:54/M
29 Amanda Hednett Antelope CA 1285 22 1211 1:14:05.0 1:18:44.8 4:39.8 23:54/M
30 Chelsea Gaultney Rio Linda CA 383 20 1214 1:14:09.0 1:14:09.0 23:55/M
31 Ashley Dobbins 1388 22 1240 1:19:39.2 1:24:00.2 4:21.0 25:42/M
32 Victoria Cadiz Stanford CA 157 24 1242 1:19:44.5 1:24:01.0 4:16.4 25:43/M
33 Samantha Provost Roseville CA 842 23 1244 1:19:57.9 1:25:57.9 5:59.9 25:47/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melissa Penwell Rocklin CA 798 28 8 18:32.2 18:32.6 0:00.4 5:59/M
2 Megan Walsh Sacramento CA 1245 29 17 19:43.0 19:44.9 0:01.8 6:22/M
3 Colleen Buehler Sacramento CA 136 27 33 20:35.5 20:38.7 0:03.1 6:38/M
4 Cori Eden Woodland CA 1258 28 49 21:52.7 21:58.5 0:05.8 7:03/M
5 Jessica Trevisan Sacramento CA 1062 29 58 22:49.6 22:55.7 0:06.0 7:22/M
6 Alla Lebich Antelope CA 1254 29 61 23:05.9 23:13.2 0:07.2 7:27/M
7 Nicole Findleton Placerville CA 340 29 95 25:46.8 25:57.3 0:10.4 8:19/M
8 Aman Singh Roseville CA 974 28 103 26:06.3 26:45.1 0:38.8 8:25/M
9 Dianna Snyder Lodi CA 986 26 107 26:15.3 26:24.3 0:08.9 8:28/M
10 Molly Bauchmann Roseville CA 71 25 114 26:30.5 26:46.3 0:15.8 8:33/M
11 Darcy Pollock Rio Vista CA 826 27 156 28:22.0 30:51.0 2:28.9 9:09/M
12 Jessica Hampton Modesto CA 1463 28 161 28:34.0 29:19.7 0:45.6 9:13/M
13 Cynthia Cazares Sacramento CA 193 29 169 29:14.5 33:38.7 4:24.1 9:26/M
14 Liana Leyva Lathrop CA 612 27 170 29:15.1 29:38.3 0:23.1 9:26/M
15 Ashley Morse Sacramento CA 733 27 172 29:20.6 29:28.2 0:07.5 9:28/M
16 Daniela Mendoza Castro Valley CA 700 25 197 30:07.4 32:29.7 2:22.2 9:43/M
17 Alejandra Mendoza Oakland CA 699 26 198 30:08.5 32:30.2 2:21.6 9:43/M
18 Jennifer Yurko Sacramento CA 1164 26 216 30:35.6 31:13.1 0:37.5 9:52/M
19 Katherine Owens Rocklin CA 779 27 223 30:47.4 33:14.2 2:26.8 9:56/M
20 Nereida Yanez Sacramento CA 1159 28 225 30:55.8 31:54.1 0:58.2 9:58/M
21 Lakisha Colbert Citrus Heights CA 231 27 242 31:15.8 33:20.1 2:04.2 10:05/M
22 Kellie Hill Rancho Cordova CA 485 28 269 32:07.8 33:28.6 1:20.8 10:22/M
23 Katie McCarthy Placerville CA 671 27 274 32:17.4 33:56.9 1:39.4 10:25/M
24 Kiersen Clerkin Davis CA 229 25 277 32:23.1 33:52.8 1:29.7 10:27/M
25 Dominique Diaz Alameda CA 284 28 289 32:55.1 33:31.8 0:36.7 10:37/M
26 Megan Kuhle San Francisco CA 588 26 311 33:38.2 35:24.8 1:46.6 10:51/M
27 Chelsea Groeber Hayward CA 439 26 358 35:39.5 38:46.4 3:06.8 11:30/M
28 Lizette Rodriguez Davis CA 895 26 359 35:39.8 38:46.6 3:06.7 11:30/M
29 Lisa Wahlquist Roseville CA 1266 26 373 36:03.4 37:44.8 1:41.3 11:38/M
30 Marcie Silva Vacaville CA 971 26 407 37:36.8 39:39.6 2:02.7 12:08/M
31 Camilla Tucker Davis CA 1064 26 411 37:46.4 40:35.6 2:49.1 12:11/M
32 Ruby Tumber Oakland CA 1066 27 412 37:46.6 40:35.3 2:48.7 12:11/M
33 Kiran Johl Sacramento CA 529 27 413 37:48.5 40:36.2 2:47.7 12:12/M
34 Jessica Silvermaster Rio Linda CA 972 26 415 37:57.4 41:47.3 3:49.9 12:15/M
35 Jacqueline Girado Citrus Heights CA 406 27 428 38:31.3 40:36.5 2:05.2 12:25/M
36 Mallory Arcuri Roseville CA 36 29 435 38:45.1 39:06.4 0:21.3 12:30/M
37 Jessica Chambers Watsonville CA 197 29 455 40:09.4 42:39.8 2:30.4 12:57/M
38 Ralaina Robinson Phoenix AZ 888 27 495 42:53.2 43:01.1 0:07.8 13:50/M
39 Ginger Dunn Fremont CA 303 28 595 49:30.1 51:21.9 1:51.7 15:58/M
40 Erika Flores Sacramento CA 352 29 630 51:31.1 51:59.7 0:28.5 16:37/M
41 Maribel Rosillo Newark CA 907 25 636 51:39.1 54:35.9 2:56.7 16:40/M
42 Jennifer Alander West Sacramento CA 10 27 673 52:48.0 57:40.1 4:52.1 17:02/M
43 Alison Kelly Sacramento CA 558 26 695 53:28.4 53:58.0 0:29.5 17:15/M
44 Johana Mandap Elk Grove CA 642 28 696 53:29.6 53:58.7 0:29.1 17:15/M
45 Angelina Rosillo San Francisco CA 905 26 713 54:01.5 57:03.1 3:01.5 17:25/M
46 Celeste Hall Orangevale CA 451 26 718 54:17.5 57:19.8 3:02.3 17:31/M
47 Rose Turner Sacramento CA 1073 29 732 54:46.7 58:25.1 3:38.4 17:40/M
48 Chrisel Camacho West Sacramento CA 165 25 743 55:25.0 56:32.6 1:07.6 17:53/M
49 Amanda Wallace El Dorado CA 1108 26 777 56:44.4 57:43.6 0:59.1 18:18/M
50 Amanda Sears Elk Grove CA 944 25 786 57:08.1 1:01:09.1 4:01.0 18:26/M
51 Chelsea Camous-Smith Folsom CA 169 26 802 57:28.5 1:00:17.1 2:48.6 18:32/M
52 Jessica Barabin Rancho Cordova CA 62 28 813 57:39.2 1:01:05.4 3:26.1 18:36/M
53 Rosa Phongsavanh Sacramento CA 820 28 850 59:31.2 1:02:31.7 3:00.4 19:12/M
54 Chelsea Woo Sacramento CA 1148 25 881 1:00:39.1 1:02:49.2 2:10.1 19:34/M
55 Ashley Speyer Sacramento CA 992 26 913 1:01:07.9 1:05:19.1 4:11.2 19:43/M
56 Marisa Murphy 1299 25 917 1:01:09.3 1:02:21.0 1:11.6 19:44/M
57 Christa Gomez Fair Oaks CA 411 29 943 1:02:07.8 1:07:05.8 4:58.0 20:02/M
58 Britani Keszler Rocklin CA 567 26 969 1:03:20.0 1:06:51.6 3:31.5 20:26/M
59 Cathryn Bishop Sacramento CA 101 28 988 1:03:40.8 1:08:46.5 5:05.6 20:32/M
60 Christa Dominick Sacramento CA 1344 28 1001 1:04:16.8 1:09:31.1 5:14.3 20:44/M
61 Erika Rodriguez Oakland CA 893 27 1018 1:04:58.5 1:07:09.1 2:10.5 20:57/M
62 Kimberly Lyons Sacramento CA 633 29 1105 1:08:12.6 1:12:37.1 4:24.5 22:00/M
63 Rachel Bishop Sacramento CA 102 28 1173 1:11:32.7 1:17:23.6 5:50.9 23:05/M
64 Janay Delaney Elk Grove CA 278 28 1176 1:11:34.4 1:17:23.7 5:49.3 23:05/M
65 Kalin Spooner Richmond CA 996 29 1178 1:11:36.0 1:17:25.1 5:49.0 23:06/M
66 Lucy Sarkisyan Rancho Cordova CA 1334 26 1203 1:13:57.7 1:18:51.1 4:53.3 23:51/M
67 Ericha Neusseendorfer Sacramento CA 1331 26 1208 1:14:02.5 1:18:52.1 4:49.6 23:53/M
68 Morgan Perez Rio Linda CA 805 27 1216 1:14:13.4 1:14:13.4 23:56/M
69 Jillian Caldwell Rocklin CA 160 25 1225 1:14:47.1 1:18:19.4 3:32.2 24:07/M
70 Nichole Pacheco American Canyon CA 784 29 1230 1:14:53.8 1:18:24.0 3:30.2 24:09/M
71 Amanda Pacheco American Canyon CA 782 25 1235 1:15:07.6 1:18:28.4 3:20.7 24:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carolyn Menard Sacramento CA 1264 30 10 18:39.3 18:39.8 0:00.5 6:01/M
2 Melissa McConnell Cameron Park CA 1359 34 25 20:13.2 20:14.3 0:01.1 6:31/M
3 Haley Gonzales Sacramento CA 412 31 68 23:42.2 23:49.2 0:06.9 7:39/M
4 Lindsay Bostrom Citrus Heights CA 116 33 87 25:06.4 25:13.3 0:06.8 8:06/M
5 Megan Siren Roseville CA 975 32 97 25:53.0 26:00.0 0:06.9 8:21/M
6 Kelsey Matheron Vacaville CA 1368 30 135 27:32.4 28:10.4 0:37.9 8:53/M
7 Ali Pollock Rio Vista CA 824 32 154 28:19.2 30:51.2 2:32.0 9:08/M
8 Josy Miller Davis CA 709 34 155 28:21.3 28:54.1 0:32.8 9:09/M
9 Larissa Stockton Rocklin CA 1010 33 180 29:37.9 32:21.8 2:43.8 9:33/M
10 Stephanie Burgeson Los Osos CA 142 30 186 29:49.0 32:59.3 3:10.3 9:37/M
11 Vanessa Robertson Rocklin CA 1486 32 212 30:30.6 32:58.0 2:27.3 9:50/M
12 Angelica Quezada Sacramento CA 846 33 252 31:30.6 32:09.8 0:39.1 10:10/M
13 Sara Bowhay Sacramento CA 1360 31 254 31:31.2 32:13.3 0:42.1 10:10/M
14 Lea Allen Sacramento CA 1468 30 255 31:33.9 32:13.0 0:39.1 10:11/M
15 Angela Cummins Sacramento CA 250 31 265 31:56.0 33:03.9 1:07.9 10:18/M
16 Josephine Gray Sacramento CA 432 34 271 32:11.4 32:37.1 0:25.7 10:23/M
17 Elizabeth Harris Davis CA 465 33 283 32:34.4 33:22.3 0:47.8 10:30/M
18 Emily Brown Folsom CA 129 32 290 32:55.6 33:12.9 0:17.3 10:37/M
19 Krystle Ward Diamond Springs CA 1114 30 292 32:59.1 38:09.3 5:10.2 10:38/M
20 Michelle Graff Santa Cruz CA 426 33 295 33:00.1 38:10.6 5:10.4 10:39/M
21 Loren Girimonte Sacramento CA 408 34 328 34:33.5 35:04.7 0:31.2 11:09/M
22 Pauline Nguyen Sacramento CA 752 30 330 34:35.4 35:40.0 1:04.5 11:09/M
23 Roath Som Sacramento CA 988 31 353 35:27.4 35:35.4 0:08.0 11:26/M
24 Jaclyn Bautista Vacaville CA 77 32 367 35:51.3 38:45.2 2:53.8 11:34/M
25 Danielle Vare Sacramento CA 1087 31 391 36:58.3 37:48.2 0:49.9 11:55/M
26 Heather Lucas Dixon CA 621 31 405 37:30.4 40:50.8 3:20.3 12:06/M
27 Megan Neves Fair Oaks CA 751 31 424 38:24.4 38:42.1 0:17.7 12:23/M
28 Christine Alberto San Diego CA 14 32 452 40:02.7 42:55.7 2:52.9 12:55/M
29 Camille Tapia Citrus Heights CA 1033 33 469 40:42.6 42:25.5 1:42.9 13:08/M
30 Megan Moorhead Sacramento CA 727 34 476 41:24.2 42:00.4 0:36.2 13:21/M
31 Valerie Smith Galt CA 983 34 487 42:23.0 43:13.8 0:50.8 13:40/M
32 Carly Williams Elverta CA 1133 31 497 43:01.4 45:25.8 2:24.3 13:53/M
33 Jessica Mijares Sacramento CA 1215 31 498 43:21.5 45:00.8 1:39.3 13:59/M
34 Cerissa Campbell Folsom CA 170 30 507 43:46.5 46:34.7 2:48.2 14:07/M
35 Jennifer Calestini Fiddletown CA 161 34 527 45:10.5 45:58.0 0:47.4 14:34/M
36 Amanda Bugbee Sacramento 137 33 555 46:57.0 48:14.4 1:17.4 15:09/M
37 Diana Saxon Sacramento CA 924 31 556 46:57.3 47:32.7 0:35.4 15:09/M
38 Diane Alvarado Stockton CA 1341 34 560 47:12.4 48:01.6 0:49.1 15:14/M
39 Elisha Torento Antelope CA 1056 33 562 47:14.5 51:58.5 4:44.0 15:14/M
40 Bhargavi Vanjari Sacramento CA 1084 34 575 48:12.9 49:57.2 1:44.2 15:33/M
41 Mary Sherman Sacramento CA 1234 34 587 48:41.4 49:38.4 0:56.9 15:42/M
42 Alexandra Pease Elk Grove CA 1390 32 615 50:56.8 52:00.3 1:03.5 16:26/M
43 Crystalyn Chartraw Sacramento CA 208 30 669 52:43.7 55:50.6 3:06.8 17:00/M
44 Andrea Lalonde Elk Grove CA 593 31 692 53:21.2 55:16.6 1:55.4 17:13/M
45 Sarah Torres Sacramento CA 1057 33 699 53:35.6 55:41.3 2:05.6 17:17/M
46 Deanna Flores Carmichael CA 350 32 752 55:49.3 58:55.6 3:06.3 18:00/M
47 Nancy Adair Vacaville CA 5 34 760 56:14.5 1:03:21.2 7:06.6 18:08/M
48 Celia Garza Elk Grove CA 381 34 761 56:15.1 1:03:22.8 7:07.7 18:09/M
49 Laura Olave Newark CA 767 34 784 57:04.9 58:22.2 1:17.2 18:25/M
50 Jenny Keene Fremont CA 554 31 785 57:06.2 58:22.3 1:16.1 18:25/M
51 Leah Gonzales Auburn CA 413 34 824 58:00.0 59:30.4 1:30.3 18:43/M
52 Amy Yan Sacramento CA 1158 34 828 58:21.5 1:00:36.8 2:15.2 18:49/M
53 Autumn Sharp Roseville CA 956 33 832 58:24.5 1:01:00.7 2:36.1 18:50/M
54 Christie Perez Sacramento CA 800 34 861 59:39.2 1:02:03.5 2:24.2 19:15/M
55 Theresa Carley Loomis CA 177 32 866 59:50.8 1:02:32.3 2:41.5 19:18/M
56 Kristina Schefler Rocklin CA 926 32 874 1:00:30.7 1:05:47.7 5:17.0 19:31/M
57 Brittny Greer West Sacramento CA 437 30 882 1:00:39.7 1:02:49.2 2:09.5 19:34/M
58 Tiffany Turner Sacramento CA 1075 33 891 1:00:45.8 1:02:49.6 2:03.8 19:36/M
59 Erin Himelright Roseville CA 488 33 915 1:01:08.6 1:02:20.5 1:11.8 19:43/M
60 Kerrin Seishas Elk Grove CA 946 32 926 1:01:23.8 1:02:23.2 0:59.3 19:48/M
61 Suzanne Olson Sacramento CA 769 34 947 1:02:26.7 1:09:58.3 7:31.6 20:08/M
62 Nicole Vasquez Clayton CA 1328 33 949 1:02:28.2 1:04:47.2 2:18.9 20:09/M
63 Crystal Foster- Hunt Carmichael CA 361 34 966 1:03:18.3 1:04:04.3 0:45.9 20:25/M
64 Kristine Oetken Folsom CA 766 33 971 1:03:20.4 1:04:40.4 1:20.0 20:26/M
65 Runyi Ebinne Sacramento CA 314 34 983 1:03:26.7 1:04:47.1 1:20.3 20:28/M
66 Brooke Hunter Sacramento CA 505 34 985 1:03:31.7 1:04:50.3 1:18.5 20:29/M
67 Ashley Medina Sacramento CA 690 30 993 1:03:51.0 1:05:33.7 1:42.6 20:36/M
68 Vanessa Kennedy Sacramento CA 1709 34 1003 1:04:19.7 1:09:30.6 5:10.8 20:45/M
69 Eugenia Girda Sacramento CA 407 31 1005 1:04:20.4 1:09:33.3 5:12.9 20:45/M
70 Aissa Marie Deleon Rancho Cordova CA 279 34 1037 1:05:27.1 1:09:39.9 4:12.8 21:07/M
71 Jennifer Pease San Jose CA 1357 33 1039 1:05:32.6 1:05:54.5 0:21.8 21:08/M
72 Artenesha Jackson Oakland CA 515 31 1060 1:06:34.0 1:10:08.8 3:34.8 21:28/M
73 Laura Martinez Folsom CA 657 33 1100 1:08:00.4 1:12:32.8 4:32.4 21:56/M
74 Angela Pearson Williams CA 1453 33 1120 1:08:38.1 1:12:01.7 3:23.5 22:08/M
75 Catie Marchini Manteca CA 646 34 1121 1:08:45.1 1:12:35.8 3:50.7 22:11/M
76 Viktoria Jeremiah Sacramento CA 523 34 1122 1:08:45.4 1:12:34.4 3:49.0 22:11/M
77 Monique Melara Pittsburg CA 692 34 1124 1:08:46.4 1:13:24.9 4:38.5 22:11/M
78 Michelle Keegan Galt CA 1247 33 1127 1:08:47.7 1:12:35.5 3:47.8 22:11/M
79 Ebony Vega Sacramento CA 1089 34 1130 1:08:49.2 1:13:27.0 4:37.8 22:12/M
80 Elizabeth Pollock Sacramento CA 827 34 1151 1:10:16.8 1:12:45.1 2:28.2 22:40/M
81 Brandy Chapman Sacramento CA 206 33 1171 1:11:30.8 1:15:24.4 3:53.5 23:04/M
82 Nicole Schleigh Cameron Park CA 931 30 1172 1:11:31.2 1:15:14.5 3:43.3 23:04/M
83 Raquel Padilla Sonoma CA 785 33 1183 1:12:15.5 1:14:15.2 1:59.7 23:18/M
84 Brandy Hodnett Carmichael CA 493 31 1198 1:13:52.1 1:18:43.7 4:51.6 23:50/M
85 Ashlee Nunes San Francisco CA 759 31 1217 1:14:14.8 1:17:12.6 2:57.8 23:57/M
86 Jillian O'Donnell Napa CA 765 30 1228 1:14:50.6 1:19:37.5 4:46.9 24:08/M
87 Bria Schlottman Napa CA 1493 34 1254 1:21:28.7 1:21:28.7 26:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bridget Dawes Antelope CA 267 38 6 18:28.2 18:28.8 0:00.6 5:57/M
2 Deanna Palacios Fair Oaks CA 786 39 21 20:03.8 20:06.1 0:02.2 6:28/M
3 Paige Kaptuch Sacramento CA 549 37 42 21:17.2 21:21.0 0:03.7 6:52/M
4 Melissa Butler Sacramento CA 154 38 43 21:19.5 21:21.6 0:02.0 6:53/M
5 Jennifer Delucchi Elk Grove CA 281 37 53 22:09.1 22:12.6 0:03.5 7:09/M
6 Tammy Combs Fair Oaks CA 236 36 79 24:22.8 24:28.6 0:05.8 7:52/M
7 Susan Maayah Woodland CA 634 38 134 27:32.4 29:42.8 2:10.4 8:53/M
8 Lindsay Keyes Folsom CA 1289 38 142 27:41.6 29:07.1 1:25.4 8:56/M
9 Milla Austin Fair Oaks CA 45 38 185 29:47.9 30:16.9 0:28.9 9:36/M
10 Jessica Stolcenberg Sacramento CA 1017 35 214 30:32.7 31:00.9 0:28.1 9:51/M
11 Amy Jones Sacramento CA 535 39 221 30:45.2 31:03.9 0:18.7 9:55/M
12 Nicole Goodrich West Sacramento CA 421 38 222 30:45.4 31:14.9 0:29.5 9:55/M
13 Darcie Mahke Lincoln CA 640 39 226 30:56.5 31:16.8 0:20.2 9:59/M
14 Lisa Turning Sacramento CA 1243 38 230 30:58.2 31:44.1 0:45.9 9:59/M
15 Barbara Kampmeinert Sacramento CA 547 37 260 31:50.2 33:15.9 1:25.7 10:16/M
16 Michaella Meltzer Elk Grove CA 696 36 261 31:53.3 32:03.2 0:09.9 10:17/M
17 Amy Settles Rocklin CA 947 37 266 31:56.1 32:04.5 0:08.4 10:18/M
18 Shannon Muyett Elk Grove CA 1474 36 275 32:21.5 33:22.4 1:00.9 10:26/M
19 Irina Ban Wait Yuba City CA 61 39 279 32:31.0 33:44.7 1:13.6 10:29/M
20 Kristy Marino Mill Valley CA 650 37 282 32:31.6 33:26.9 0:55.2 10:29/M
21 Tori Sakuai Cupertino CA 916 37 286 32:44.3 36:14.9 3:30.5 10:34/M
22 Lindsay Hu San Francisco CA 502 35 293 32:59.8 36:20.8 3:20.9 10:38/M
23 Michelle Maghari Sacramento CA 639 36 294 32:59.9 34:05.9 1:06.0 10:38/M
24 Yvette Goularte Sacramento CA 425 35 315 33:50.4 34:00.8 0:10.4 10:55/M
25 Susan Herman Sacramento CA 480 38 331 34:36.3 35:46.8 1:10.5 11:10/M
26 Elisia De Bord Sacramento CA 269 37 338 34:49.1 35:09.9 0:20.7 11:14/M
27 Patricia Carrillo Santa Clara CA 184 38 349 35:15.0 36:50.0 1:35.0 11:22/M
28 Sandra Perez Visalia CA 1489 37 360 35:42.2 38:48.0 3:05.7 11:31/M
29 Michelle Cadorna Elk Grove CA 158 39 364 35:50.2 37:16.3 1:26.1 11:34/M
30 Erika Pollack Davis CA 823 39 377 36:22.8 37:08.6 0:45.8 11:44/M
31 Cheryll Gatewood Rancho Cordova CA 382 37 382 36:34.7 37:49.2 1:14.5 11:48/M
32 Cheryl Geiselman Lincoln CA 1210 36 386 36:45.2 39:21.7 2:36.5 11:51/M
33 Haley Milliken Sacramento CA 713 36 393 36:59.5 37:33.2 0:33.7 11:56/M
34 Krystyna Bogue Sacramento CA 1369 39 395 37:03.2 39:39.2 2:36.0 11:57/M
35 Mayra Mejia-Sexton West Sacramento CA 691 36 398 37:18.8 39:11.5 1:52.6 12:02/M
36 Evangelina Barrales Reno NV 1704 36 439 39:25.6 39:25.6 12:43/M
37 Marifi Estacio Stockton 328 39 446 39:56.5 40:47.8 0:51.3 12:53/M
38 Kristi Rieg Merced CA 878 36 460 40:21.6 41:33.5 1:11.9 13:01/M
39 Celeste Anderson Martinez CA 27 38 468 40:41.6 42:24.8 1:43.2 13:07/M
40 Amy Calderon Sacramento CA 1277 39 478 41:27.3 42:24.7 0:57.3 13:22/M
41 Christina Roque Stockton CA 902 39 480 41:39.6 42:31.0 0:51.4 13:26/M
42 Loni Chhen West Sacramento CA 215 36 485 41:50.4 45:25.1 3:34.7 13:30/M
43 Neialia Bugenig Sacramento CA 138 35 489 42:25.6 44:39.2 2:13.6 13:41/M
44 Nicole Chavez Antelope CA 210 39 500 43:26.1 45:03.8 1:37.7 14:01/M
45 Laura Powell Galt CA 834 38 521 44:44.5 45:36.2 0:51.7 14:26/M
46 Leslie Harbaugh Citrus Heights CA 459 39 531 45:34.6 45:54.6 0:19.9 14:42/M
47 Minerva Heath North Highlands CA 473 38 586 48:40.2 50:54.7 2:14.4 15:42/M
48 Laura Gray Elk Grove CA 434 36 604 50:12.2 52:37.3 2:25.1 16:12/M
49 Angela Biasi Winters CA 98 39 609 50:42.3 54:40.4 3:58.0 16:21/M
50 Shannon Chandler Vacaville CA 205 37 648 52:16.0 56:14.1 3:58.0 16:52/M
51 Kimberlee Greer Sacramento CA 1273 39 649 52:17.5 55:25.5 3:07.9 16:52/M
52 Shanna Bhasin Benicia CA 95 39 653 52:21.4 57:19.9 4:58.4 16:53/M
53 Cheryl Geliberte Elk Grove CA 388 35 665 52:35.9 57:30.9 4:55.0 16:58/M
54 Nicole Keller Hood CA 557 37 676 52:55.9 53:39.1 0:43.2 17:04/M
55 Alejandra Arias San Francisco CA 39 37 731 54:45.0 57:45.6 3:00.5 17:40/M
56 Joanne Cook Sacramento CA 238 38 753 55:50.0 58:55.6 3:05.5 18:01/M
57 Michelle Hull Sacramento CA 504 39 757 55:59.9 56:11.6 0:11.6 18:04/M
58 Angela McGee Rocklin CA 678 38 772 56:38.2 59:31.9 2:53.6 18:16/M
59 Victorya Barton Esparto CA 1374 38 773 56:38.5 58:41.4 2:02.9 18:16/M
60 Sherry Wold Fair Oaks CA 1140 37 789 57:16.3 59:25.4 2:09.0 18:28/M
61 Stacy Taylor Sacramento CA 1040 38 797 57:22.3 1:00:25.1 3:02.8 18:30/M
62 Felichia Thompson Sacramento CA 1049 38 819 57:50.7 59:45.1 1:54.4 18:39/M
63 Jennifer Abel Sacramento CA 2 35 820 57:51.6 59:45.9 1:54.2 18:40/M
64 Alma Ortiz Marysville CA 773 36 822 57:58.5 59:29.9 1:31.4 18:42/M
65 Kary Saunders Sacramento CA 922 36 846 59:22.8 59:49.1 0:26.2 19:09/M
66 Robin Zanni Orangevale CA 1171 37 851 59:31.3 1:01:03.4 1:32.0 19:12/M
67 Carmen Bruno De La Rosa Rio Linda CA 132 39 872 1:00:25.7 1:02:16.8 1:51.0 19:29/M
68 Sarah Standring Mather CA 1002 37 880 1:00:37.8 1:01:24.3 0:46.5 19:33/M
69 Loi Giesbrech Loomiss CA 398 39 887 1:00:44.1 1:05:07.8 4:23.6 19:35/M
70 Lisabeth Varanini Carmichael CA 1085 37 902 1:00:54.9 1:04:24.7 3:29.8 19:39/M
71 Jessica Henson Folsom CA 479 35 907 1:01:03.1 1:05:21.6 4:18.4 19:42/M
72 Lorraine Gonzalez Sacramento CA 415 36 908 1:01:03.2 1:03:04.2 2:00.9 19:42/M
73 Kaila Williams Elk Grove CA 1135 39 927 1:01:25.4 1:02:23.0 0:57.6 19:49/M
74 Andrea McNeil Sacramento CA 686 36 929 1:01:32.2 1:03:19.6 1:47.4 19:51/M
75 Kati Kimball Sacramento CA 573 38 930 1:01:32.2 1:03:20.3 1:48.1 19:51/M
76 Masha Lutsuk Roseville CA 628 37 951 1:02:46.8 1:05:27.1 2:40.3 20:15/M
77 Teresa Anderson Orangevale CA 33 38 960 1:03:04.8 1:04:15.7 1:10.9 20:21/M
78 Terry Hiner Rio Linda CA 489 39 964 1:03:16.6 1:03:16.6 20:25/M
79 Rachel Breedlove Sacramento CA 120 36 965 1:03:16.6 1:04:03.6 0:47.0 20:25/M
80 Stephanie Gonzalez Lincoln CA 1290 38 970 1:03:20.3 1:04:44.0 1:23.7 20:26/M
81 Samantha Chapman Lincoln CA 207 37 979 1:03:24.4 1:04:41.7 1:17.2 20:27/M
82 Shelby Munoz Lincoln CA 740 37 980 1:03:24.8 1:04:41.9 1:17.1 20:27/M
83 Agnieszka Sosnowska Sacramento CA 989 38 992 1:03:51.0 1:05:35.0 1:44.0 20:36/M
84 Melissa Granville Lincoln CA 428 37 996 1:03:59.4 1:06:39.9 2:40.4 20:38/M
85 Jodi Burnett Rio Linda CA 146 38 1010 1:04:28.7 1:14:15.4 9:46.7 20:48/M
86 Becca Moran Davis CA 728 35 1028 1:05:10.2 1:06:26.4 1:16.2 21:01/M
87 Vanessa Pewitt Loomis CA 814 35 1038 1:05:28.3 1:09:39.8 4:11.5 21:07/M
88 Andrea Short Sacramento CA 966 38 1043 1:05:40.2 1:06:51.5 1:11.3 21:11/M
89 Jill Mullin South Portland ME 736 37 1044 1:05:53.2 1:09:31.1 3:37.8 21:15/M
90 Melissa Wong Petaluma CA 1144 36 1047 1:05:55.3 1:09:30.6 3:35.2 21:16/M
91 Mari Ueda-Tao Palo Alto CA 1080 35 1048 1:05:55.9 1:09:31.6 3:35.6 21:16/M
92 Kris Matsuba Sacramento CA 661 38 1098 1:07:55.8 1:12:57.8 5:02.0 21:55/M
93 Rene Fall Sacramento CA 334 35 1106 1:08:14.1 1:12:40.4 4:26.3 22:01/M
94 Stacie Zanders Citrus Heights CA 1166 36 1107 1:08:14.9 1:10:51.2 2:36.3 22:01/M
95 Krissi Marez Galt CA 648 35 1113 1:08:28.9 1:09:16.5 0:47.5 22:05/M
96 Kristi Bloom Rocklin CA 105 35 1115 1:08:31.1 1:09:17.6 0:46.5 22:06/M
97 Latrice Douglas Fairfield CA 297 36 1125 1:08:47.0 1:13:27.6 4:40.6 22:11/M
98 Sarah Cacic Sacramento CA 156 37 1129 1:08:48.8 1:12:40.1 3:51.3 22:12/M
99 Ashlie Lawson Fairfield CA 601 35 1131 1:08:49.5 1:13:28.2 4:38.7 22:12/M
100 Monique Mabins Sacramento CA 635 39 1132 1:08:51.7 1:13:26.8 4:35.1 22:13/M
101 Edith Arceo Wilton CA 35 37 1134 1:08:53.2 1:13:27.3 4:34.1 22:13/M
102 Juleen David Hercules CA 262 35 1140 1:09:08.4 1:12:48.0 3:39.6 22:18/M
103 Rebecca Epps Acampo CA 324 37 1147 1:09:49.8 1:12:10.9 2:21.0 22:31/M
104 Melissa Lawson Sacramento CA 1481 35 1192 1:13:29.2 1:13:29.2 23:42/M
105 Brandee Miller Antelope CA 708 39 1206 1:13:59.2 1:18:45.1 4:45.8 23:52/M
106 Amber Schalansky Sacramento CA 925 36 1224 1:14:45.3 1:17:37.0 2:51.6 24:07/M
107 Serena Hoffman North Highlands CA 1457 36 1226 1:14:47.5 1:17:36.9 2:49.4 24:07/M
108 Erica Schwerdtfeger Sacramento CA 943 36 1227 1:14:48.9 1:17:41.2 2:52.3 24:08/M
109 Kristen Murnane Sacramento CA 742 39 1249 1:20:39.8 1:24:51.0 4:11.2 26:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Rasmussen Sacramento CA 855 44 27 20:15.2 20:16.7 0:01.5 6:32/M
2 Maricela Rivera Sacramento CA 882 40 73 23:59.0 24:17.0 0:17.9 7:44/M
3 Kimiko Kojima Sacramento CA 579 40 76 24:18.5 24:22.2 0:03.7 7:50/M
4 Janet Finch Sacramento CA 339 42 112 26:28.0 26:55.3 0:27.3 8:32/M
5 Tara Janice El Dorado Hills CA 1365 44 121 26:41.9 26:47.2 0:05.2 8:36/M
6 Tammie Sandigo Placerville CA 920 44 125 27:11.5 27:38.9 0:27.3 8:46/M
7 Rick Marino Mill Valley CA 651 44 128 27:19.5 28:09.7 0:50.2 8:49/M
8 Andrea De Silva Antelope CA 270 43 139 27:39.0 28:07.3 0:28.3 8:55/M
9 Kristy Palmer Sacramento CA 789 41 145 28:04.7 28:33.8 0:29.0 9:03/M
10 Lisa Keenly El Dorado Hills CA 555 43 146 28:07.7 30:16.5 2:08.8 9:04/M
11 Bertha MacDonald Folsom CA 636 43 173 29:21.1 29:32.5 0:11.4 9:28/M
12 Alisha Klass Sacramento CA 575 43 210 30:27.6 30:27.6 9:49/M
13 Rebecca Alexander Rio Vista CA 17 43 232 30:58.7 32:38.9 1:40.2 9:59/M
14 Megan Stockwell Folsom CA 1014 42 233 30:59.1 31:06.2 0:07.1 10:00/M
15 Tracy Kelly Sacramento CA 1233 42 234 31:00.0 31:45.0 0:44.9 10:00/M
16 Sara Turner Carmicheal CA 1074 40 258 31:40.3 33:08.5 1:28.1 10:13/M
17 Kristi Ruddick Elk Grove CA 911 40 262 31:53.4 32:02.7 0:09.3 10:17/M
18 Ana Soria Galt CA 1300 44 267 31:57.0 32:12.4 0:15.4 10:18/M
19 Dayle Rodenborn Sacramento CA 892 40 320 34:10.8 34:59.9 0:49.1 11:01/M
20 Kresta Moore El Dorado Hills CA 724 41 322 34:11.8 37:14.9 3:03.0 11:02/M
21 Luisa Moya El Dorado Hills CA 734 44 327 34:31.3 35:45.7 1:14.3 11:08/M
22 Justine Hillis Foresthill CA 486 44 397 37:15.6 37:30.6 0:14.9 12:01/M
23 Shannan Truong Rancho Cordova CA 1063 42 417 38:01.9 41:36.6 3:34.7 12:16/M
24 Robin Swanson Folsom CA 1027 41 443 39:45.1 42:06.4 2:21.3 12:49/M
25 Narimel Tarver Elk Grove CA 1035 41 456 40:09.6 40:35.1 0:25.4 12:57/M
26 Anjali Sharma Elk Grove CA 953 44 462 40:22.6 41:16.3 0:53.7 13:01/M
27 Charlotte Burke-Bowman Antelope CA 1286 40 470 40:45.2 42:53.1 2:07.9 13:09/M
28 Alice Reynolds El Dorado Hills CA 866 41 472 41:06.0 44:12.9 3:06.8 13:15/M
29 Kirstin Shulleeta Elk Grove CA 967 44 492 42:41.1 43:42.0 1:00.8 13:46/M
30 Molly Krogen Sacramento CA 586 42 494 42:47.5 44:18.6 1:31.0 13:48/M
31 Kara Nishimoto Carmichael CA 754 42 501 43:29.7 43:48.9 0:19.1 14:02/M
32 Briana Williams Elk Grove CA 1132 44 519 44:43.3 44:56.9 0:13.5 14:25/M
33 Ellen Chrismer Sacramento CA 221 41 523 44:48.2 45:39.5 0:51.3 14:27/M
34 Nickee Danel Elk Grove CA 1335 42 529 45:17.5 47:04.9 1:47.3 14:36/M
35 Shannon Meade-Lee Sacramento CA 689 44 537 45:45.3 47:32.5 1:47.2 14:45/M
36 Marnie Knue Folsom CA 578 40 540 46:02.3 47:57.9 1:55.6 14:51/M
37 Kirsten Rose Rancho Cordova CA 904 42 542 46:23.9 48:00.7 1:36.8 14:58/M
38 Kirsten Anderson Citrus Heights CA 30 40 548 46:33.8 48:24.9 1:51.0 15:01/M
39 Jinky Zamora Vacaville CA 1343 40 574 48:11.7 49:56.3 1:44.5 15:33/M
40 Karyn Riley Antelope CA 880 40 584 48:34.7 50:41.0 2:06.2 15:40/M
41 Tristan Sisneros Folsom CA 976 43 628 51:30.4 51:59.6 0:29.1 16:37/M
42 Tracy Pinnell Santa Rosa CA 821 40 677 52:57.6 53:34.9 0:37.3 17:05/M
43 Lisa Kennison Sacramento CA 564 41 679 53:01.3 53:38.5 0:37.2 17:06/M
44 Candice Peterson Sacramento CA 813 41 680 53:01.6 53:37.8 0:36.1 17:06/M
45 Lisa Tong San Francisco CA 1055 43 690 53:20.0 55:07.5 1:47.4 17:12/M
46 Theda Fallesgon Stockton CA 336 42 701 53:36.0 55:41.2 2:05.1 17:17/M
47 Olga Villanueva San Francisco CA 1099 44 715 54:03.3 57:03.2 2:59.9 17:26/M
48 Angelina Arias Newark CA 40 42 729 54:39.1 57:42.7 3:03.6 17:38/M
49 Hilda Martinez Stockton CA 656 41 738 54:50.6 59:16.0 4:25.4 17:41/M
50 Barbara Atkinson Elverta CA 44 42 744 55:27.2 56:31.8 1:04.6 17:53/M
51 Afiya Simpson Sacramento CA 973 41 745 55:30.0 56:32.9 1:02.9 17:54/M
52 Jennifer Buckman Elk Grove CA 134 43 762 56:16.9 59:11.9 2:55.0 18:09/M
53 Kerryann Combs Suisun City CA 235 42 765 56:21.0 56:47.5 0:26.4 18:11/M
54 Dawn Carico Roseville CA 175 44 769 56:29.0 59:08.8 2:39.8 18:13/M
55 Erin Bass Elk Grove CA 69 40 774 56:40.3 57:42.1 1:01.7 18:17/M
56 Rhonda Kitchell Esparto CA 1372 40 778 56:45.7 58:47.2 2:01.4 18:18/M
57 Stacy Linton Auburn CA 615 40 783 57:02.4 59:57.8 2:55.4 18:24/M
58 Melissa Shepherd Rocklin CA 962 40 787 57:10.5 1:00:05.2 2:54.6 18:26/M
59 Karen Darling Auburn CA 258 42 793 57:18.0 59:58.8 2:40.8 18:29/M
60 Anna Narvarte Stockton CA 749 42 807 57:35.1 1:01:16.7 3:41.6 18:35/M
61 Christi Bohn Sacramento CA 110 40 812 57:38.5 1:01:04.6 3:26.1 18:35/M
62 Manya Santos Elk Grove CA 1329 44 814 57:41.9 58:15.3 0:33.3 18:36/M
63 Melissa White Sacramento CA 1127 44 829 58:22.2 1:00:36.4 2:14.2 18:50/M
64 Jaque Philpott Elk Grove CA 817 44 833 58:42.5 1:02:32.8 3:50.2 18:56/M
65 Julianne Brewer Vacaville CA 122 40 875 1:00:32.2 1:02:25.9 1:53.7 19:32/M
66 Tana Camargo Citrus Heights CA 166 41 893 1:00:46.4 1:02:50.2 2:03.7 19:36/M
67 Erika Royo San Bruno CA 1309 44 898 1:00:48.1 1:01:56.0 1:07.9 19:37/M
68 Cindy Doyle Elk Grove CA 300 43 928 1:01:27.5 1:02:22.4 0:54.9 19:49/M
69 Laura Near West Sacramento CA 750 42 932 1:01:42.7 1:03:16.3 1:33.6 19:54/M
70 Diana Schult Sacramento CA 941 42 934 1:01:52.7 1:03:59.8 2:07.1 19:57/M
71 Jamie Webster Granite Bay CA 1120 40 959 1:03:04.6 1:07:32.3 4:27.6 20:21/M
72 Shawn Ramirez Elk Grove CA 852 40 967 1:03:19.6 1:06:51.9 3:32.2 20:25/M
73 Elizabeth Kenney Lincoln CA 563 40 975 1:03:21.3 1:04:40.0 1:18.6 20:26/M
74 Ginean Fitch Reno NV 345 41 994 1:03:56.6 1:06:27.7 2:31.1 20:37/M
75 Andrea Bailey Vacaville CA 53 41 995 1:03:56.6 1:08:55.6 4:58.9 20:37/M
76 Kimberly Lesh Lincoln CA 1301 41 1014 1:04:41.8 1:04:41.8 20:52/M
77 Terina Caserto Reno NV 188 44 1021 1:05:00.5 1:07:02.9 2:02.4 20:58/M
78 Janelle McGuckin Granite Bay CA 681 40 1035 1:05:21.2 1:09:36.9 4:15.7 21:05/M
79 Michele Rhodes North Highlands CA 874 42 1036 1:05:23.4 1:09:38.9 4:15.5 21:05/M
80 Staci Endicott Sacramento CA 320 42 1045 1:05:54.4 1:10:20.1 4:25.7 21:15/M
81 Tayari Stanfield Oakland CA 1003 40 1062 1:06:35.2 1:10:09.9 3:34.7 21:29/M
82 Margarita Zaragoza Castro Valley CA 1173 44 1067 1:06:58.8 1:09:00.5 2:01.6 21:36/M
83 Nicole Amador Sacramento CA 23 41 1074 1:07:12.7 1:12:25.8 5:13.1 21:41/M
84 Jeanne Carrasco Sacramento CA 183 41 1090 1:07:44.0 1:12:13.9 4:29.9 21:51/M
85 Lori Williams West Sacramento CA 1136 42 1196 1:13:47.5 1:17:37.1 3:49.5 23:48/M
86 Maritza Franco Folsom CA 1476 41 1243 1:19:57.4 1:25:58.2 6:00.8 25:47/M
87 Angie Provost Roseville CA 841 41 1245 1:19:58.6 1:25:56.5 5:57.8 25:48/M
88 Lisa Faber Grass Valley CA 333 40 1246 1:20:02.1 1:24:16.0 4:13.9 25:49/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cherie Smith Sacramento CA 981 45 29 20:25.1 20:27.5 0:02.4 6:35/M
2 Gina Dayton Sacramento CA 268 46 30 20:25.6 20:28.0 0:02.3 6:35/M
3 Carla Gottardi Gold River CA 424 48 60 23:00.4 23:05.6 0:05.1 7:25/M
4 Kerry Meade Reseda CA 688 49 63 23:22.1 23:48.3 0:26.2 7:32/M
5 Christeen Mazza Rio Linda CA 667 47 74 24:02.0 24:06.4 0:04.3 7:45/M
6 Angie Stuart Sacramento CA 1020 45 77 24:18.5 24:25.3 0:06.7 7:50/M
7 Wendy Bell Moraga CA 85 45 153 28:19.1 28:54.8 0:35.7 9:08/M
8 Leah Ann Zogg Pilot Hill CA 1179 49 188 29:51.5 30:08.9 0:17.3 9:38/M
9 Johneen Tompkins Fair Oaks CA 1459 46 193 30:04.0 30:32.5 0:28.5 9:42/M
10 Kristy Ruhkala Roseville CA 912 49 227 30:57.3 31:05.9 0:08.5 9:59/M
11 Linda Porter Carmichael CA 830 49 237 31:07.4 32:36.4 1:29.0 10:02/M
12 Cyndi Hammonds Carmichael CA 456 49 239 31:11.0 32:49.2 1:38.2 10:04/M
13 Ann Truong Sacramento CA 1348 45 270 32:08.7 34:42.2 2:33.5 10:22/M
14 Tamara Clark Sacramento CA 1216 49 276 32:23.0 32:49.0 0:25.9 10:27/M
15 Julie Harms Fair Oaks CA 461 45 281 32:31.5 33:45.8 1:14.2 10:29/M
16 Rebecca Morrow Roseville CA 732 48 288 32:53.4 33:18.7 0:25.2 10:36/M
17 Yvette Perry Newman CA 808 45 298 33:04.3 34:15.1 1:10.8 10:40/M
18 Tina Jimenez Folsom CA 526 49 301 33:18.0 33:31.3 0:13.3 10:45/M
19 Patricia Dalton Roseville CA 254 49 319 34:09.6 35:47.1 1:37.4 11:01/M
20 Eiko Dym Sacramento CA 308 49 350 35:21.0 37:33.1 2:12.0 11:24/M
21 Monique Holquin Sacramento CA 1197 45 356 35:33.8 37:14.5 1:40.6 11:28/M
22 Catherine Borg Sacramento CA 113 46 357 35:34.5 35:58.1 0:23.6 11:28/M
23 Denise Fleeman Galt CA 1282 49 371 35:56.7 37:02.8 1:06.1 11:35/M
24 Cheryl Reynolds Sacramento CA 868 45 388 36:45.9 38:08.8 1:22.8 11:51/M
25 Cyndi Babby Elk Grove CA 49 47 401 37:22.7 38:10.4 0:47.6 12:03/M
26 Tracey Culliver Sacramento CA 249 46 409 37:43.2 38:16.6 0:33.3 12:10/M
27 Kim Sanchez Antelope CA 918 48 410 37:43.9 42:35.5 4:51.5 12:10/M
28 Kathleen Bennett Roseville CA 89 48 422 38:11.7 38:16.3 0:04.6 12:19/M
29 Stephanie Bamberger Sacramento CA 60 46 427 38:30.0 38:51.5 0:21.4 12:25/M
30 Arlene Krause Sacramento CA 583 45 431 38:36.5 40:09.9 1:33.3 12:27/M
31 Michaelene Schoen Fair Oaks CA 934 47 433 38:44.3 39:04.4 0:20.1 12:30/M
32 Penelope Hofsdal Elk Grove CA 495 46 434 38:44.9 39:55.9 1:10.9 12:30/M
33 Gabriela Guzman Elk Grove CA 1311 47 441 39:31.7 40:03.2 0:31.4 12:45/M
34 Samantha Blackburn Sacramento CA 104 47 449 40:00.5 41:49.8 1:49.3 12:54/M
35 Sheila Shadrick Rancho Cordova CA 952 46 458 40:11.4 41:46.3 1:34.9 12:58/M
36 Tina Jordan Fairfield CA 542 45 481 41:42.2 41:56.1 0:13.9 13:27/M
37 Norma Robles Citrus Heights CA 891 46 483 41:42.5 42:06.7 0:24.2 13:27/M
38 Mitra Ayazifar Granite Bay CA 48 46 484 41:49.1 43:24.6 1:35.4 13:29/M
39 Jennifer Gannon Sacramento CA 1192 48 505 43:40.6 45:55.7 2:15.0 14:05/M
40 Lisa Tolman Sacramento CA 1255 45 512 44:09.7 44:34.3 0:24.6 14:15/M
41 Shawn Jordan Vacaville CA 538 45 524 44:48.4 48:49.2 4:00.8 14:27/M
42 Andrea Lobato Sacramento CA 616 48 525 45:01.2 45:23.0 0:21.7 14:31/M
43 Jennifer Wyandt Orangevale CA 1154 45 526 45:08.1 50:46.3 5:38.2 14:34/M
44 Teresa Schoener Placerville CA 939 48 588 48:59.0 49:30.5 0:31.5 15:48/M
45 Erika Knutson Sacramento CA 1271 45 605 50:25.2 52:43.5 2:18.3 16:16/M
46 Maggie Hernandez Elk Grove CA 481 48 611 50:49.4 51:23.7 0:34.3 16:24/M
47 Susan O'Neill Rocklin CA 770 45 616 50:57.2 51:29.3 0:32.1 16:26/M
48 Kerry Sorum Woodland CA 1473 49 626 51:18.5 53:29.4 2:10.9 16:33/M
49 Colleen Finney Folsom CA 342 47 640 51:59.3 56:44.0 4:44.7 16:46/M
50 Molly Eastman-Kurtz Sacramento CA 313 46 644 52:01.7 53:41.3 1:39.6 16:47/M
51 Karen Oconnor Roseville CA 763 48 659 52:32.2 52:40.9 0:08.6 16:57/M
52 Angela Usher Sacramento CA 1081 47 660 52:32.6 53:59.5 1:26.9 16:57/M
53 Kelly Wood Roseville CA 1149 47 684 53:11.0 53:25.5 0:14.5 17:09/M
54 Annette Yee Sacramento CA 1160 49 689 53:16.9 56:49.6 3:32.6 17:11/M
55 Beth Furdek Roseville CA 369 47 697 53:34.5 53:48.6 0:14.0 17:17/M
56 Rajinder Chera Antelope CA 1321 49 700 53:35.7 54:20.5 0:44.8 17:17/M
57 Kathy Waechtler Rocklin CA 1105 46 705 53:39.1 56:49.4 3:10.3 17:18/M
58 Adrienne Bushrod Sacramento CA 152 46 711 53:57.8 57:39.2 3:41.3 17:24/M
59 Amy Thornhill Lakeland FL 1051 47 716 54:08.7 58:03.4 3:54.6 17:28/M
60 Leah Gulyas El Dorado Hills CA 1472 47 726 54:28.4 57:17.3 2:48.9 17:34/M
61 Carolyn Cook-Flores Elk Grove CA 239 47 750 55:48.2 58:55.1 3:06.9 18:00/M
62 Aretha Chandler Vacaville CA 202 49 766 56:21.9 56:48.0 0:26.0 18:11/M
63 Ursula Ross Sacramento CA 910 49 775 56:42.6 1:05:07.7 8:25.1 18:17/M
64 Radene Girola Fair Oaks CA 409 49 794 57:18.3 59:26.8 2:08.5 18:29/M
65 Stacy Wong Hackel San Jose CA 1147 46 795 57:18.9 1:00:44.9 3:26.0 18:29/M
66 Dina Cabrera Rancho Cordova CA 155 45 810 57:37.7 59:36.1 1:58.3 18:35/M
67 Katherine Miller Sacramento CA 710 45 830 58:23.1 1:00:38.0 2:14.9 18:50/M
68 Laurie Gross Elk Grove CA 440 49 845 59:11.2 1:01:57.4 2:46.1 19:05/M
69 Anna Daniels Sacramento CA 255 49 860 59:38.6 1:04:48.2 5:09.6 19:14/M
70 Therese Chambers Watsonville CA 199 49 885 1:00:43.4 1:03:55.8 3:12.4 19:35/M
71 Dena Hilde Auburn WA 483 49 901 1:00:49.5 1:05:20.3 4:30.8 19:37/M
72 Amy Sullivan Elk Grove CA 1023 45 905 1:00:57.5 1:04:18.2 3:20.6 19:40/M
73 Jenny Webb Cameron Park CA 1119 48 950 1:02:38.7 1:06:32.1 3:53.4 20:12/M
74 Laura Hart Sacramento CA 468 46 953 1:02:47.1 1:04:52.7 2:05.6 20:15/M
75 Kami Keszler Rocklin CA 568 46 973 1:03:20.7 1:06:52.9 3:32.1 20:26/M
76 Lisa Parker Roseville CA 1187 46 974 1:03:20.8 1:06:51.6 3:30.7 20:26/M
77 Wendy Smolich Lincoln CA 985 47 1023 1:05:02.8 1:06:27.0 1:24.2 20:59/M
78 Rebecca Gilbert Newcastle CA 402 48 1034 1:05:20.5 1:09:31.8 4:11.3 21:05/M
79 Bonnie Kurtz-Smith Sacramento CA 592 45 1054 1:06:10.1 1:07:54.1 1:43.9 21:21/M
80 Mimi Coughlin Sacramento CA 242 49 1056 1:06:21.6 1:12:24.3 6:02.6 21:24/M
81 Tiffany Hillman Elk Grove CA 1278 47 1059 1:06:31.4 1:10:07.7 3:36.3 21:27/M
82 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA 576 47 1065 1:06:44.8 1:07:43.5 0:58.6 21:32/M
83 Wendy Bogdan Sacramento CA 109 46 1075 1:07:12.7 1:12:29.5 5:16.7 21:41/M
84 Patricia Mimmack Shingle Springs CA 715 46 1078 1:07:16.6 1:09:59.4 2:42.8 21:42/M
85 Meg Cox Shingle Springs CA 243 49 1082 1:07:31.5 1:11:49.4 4:17.8 21:47/M
86 Renee Purcell Valley Springs CA 845 45 1091 1:07:45.3 1:12:12.6 4:27.3 21:51/M
87 Kim Reinolds Paradise CA 864 49 1144 1:09:38.8 1:13:40.8 4:01.9 22:28/M
88 Lynette Chong Sacramento CA 1223 48 1167 1:11:29.0 1:19:43.1 8:14.1 23:04/M
89 Vivian Murai Sacramento CA 741 49 1180 1:11:37.9 1:17:04.5 5:26.5 23:06/M
90 Dawnell Grant Sacramento CA 1284 46 1181 1:11:47.2 1:11:47.2 23:09/M
91 Joany Titherigton Sacramento CA 1240 48 1194 1:13:45.0 1:14:40.2 0:55.2 23:47/M
92 Jackie Jaynes-Creel El Dorado Hills CA 522 45 1200 1:13:55.4 1:18:49.1 4:53.6 23:51/M
93 Tory Gaultney Rio Linda CA 386 45 1221 1:14:16.8 1:14:16.8 23:57/M
94 Karen Williams Folsom CA 1387 49 1241 1:19:42.4 1:23:58.2 4:15.7 25:43/M
95 Lisa Gibbs El Dorado Hills CA 1389 48 1250 1:20:43.6 1:24:59.1 4:15.4 26:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Genevieve Clavier Sacramento CA 226 51 39 20:57.5 20:58.7 0:01.1 6:45/M
2 Karen Jeffers Wheatland CA 1354 52 44 21:20.6 21:21.8 0:01.2 6:53/M
3 Lori Wray Rocklin CA 1151 51 46 21:37.8 21:40.8 0:02.9 6:58/M
4 Cynthia Bosco Sacramento CA 115 52 62 23:06.7 23:10.4 0:03.7 7:27/M
5 Christine Fraser Folsom CA 362 51 65 23:24.9 23:29.8 0:04.9 7:33/M
6 Diana Lucero-Wehner Rancho Cordova CA 623 50 72 23:57.0 24:01.2 0:04.2 7:44/M
7 Monica Camous Folsom CA 168 51 83 24:31.5 24:43.4 0:11.9 7:55/M
8 Maria Kelly Fair Oaks CA 560 50 85 24:52.7 24:57.0 0:04.3 8:01/M
9 Kay Emery Orangevale CA 319 51 148 28:08.6 28:20.1 0:11.4 9:05/M
10 Chinatsu Yoshida Sacramento CA 1162 54 150 28:09.6 28:20.8 0:11.1 9:05/M
11 Rosa Cardenas Stockton CA 173 51 160 28:33.9 29:32.0 0:58.0 9:13/M
12 Fely Tanahashi Auburn CA 1030 53 167 29:13.2 30:25.9 1:12.7 9:25/M
13 Karla Haiberg Sacramento CA 449 53 205 30:18.2 30:46.2 0:27.9 9:46/M
14 Jessica L'Estrange Foresthill CA 610 51 206 30:19.5 30:47.0 0:27.5 9:47/M
15 Leslie Duket Fair Oaks CA 301 50 247 31:20.1 32:44.9 1:24.7 10:06/M
16 Cathleen Russell Rocklin CA 914 50 280 32:31.2 33:13.4 0:42.2 10:29/M
17 Julie Anderson Elk Grove CA 29 53 284 32:43.6 34:41.0 1:57.3 10:33/M
18 Sali Ortiz Elk Grove CA 775 54 305 33:21.8 34:11.0 0:49.1 10:45/M
19 Cheryl Johnson Granite Bay CA 532 52 325 34:27.9 36:12.6 1:44.7 11:07/M
20 Dierdre Perrotta Sacramento CA 807 53 342 34:57.8 35:19.4 0:21.5 11:16/M
21 Lorette Shea Roseville CA 960 50 344 35:01.1 35:21.6 0:20.5 11:18/M
22 Laura Solis El Dorado Hills CA 987 53 345 35:04.3 36:38.1 1:33.8 11:19/M
23 Candy Kellum Elk Grove CA 1350 54 368 35:51.7 37:15.6 1:23.8 11:34/M
24 Yolanda Carrillo Elk Grove CA 185 51 381 36:32.0 38:05.9 1:33.9 11:47/M
25 Tammy Chin Sacramento CA 217 54 390 36:46.3 37:21.9 0:35.6 11:52/M
26 Jacquie Gevelinger Sacramento CA 394 54 403 37:29.7 38:14.4 0:44.7 12:05/M
27 Rhonda Ables Vacaville CA 3 52 408 37:37.9 39:39.6 2:01.7 12:08/M
28 Colleen Ward Rancho Cordova CA 1113 53 416 38:00.7 38:58.7 0:58.0 12:15/M
29 Tammi Rollins Folsom CA 900 52 425 38:24.5 38:42.3 0:17.7 12:23/M
30 Suzie Arcuri Roseville CA 37 53 436 38:45.8 39:06.9 0:21.1 12:30/M
31 Cheryl Dorosh Placerville CA 296 50 447 39:57.8 40:16.0 0:18.1 12:53/M
32 Deborah Bradshaw Orangevale CA 118 54 457 40:10.8 41:45.9 1:35.1 12:57/M
33 Mara Anderson Antelope CA 32 53 465 40:24.5 40:44.6 0:20.1 13:02/M
34 Donna Sullivan Citrus Heights CA 1024 50 508 43:48.8 47:38.6 3:49.7 14:08/M
35 Debbie Mathis Citrus Heights CA 660 50 509 43:49.2 47:38.9 3:49.7 14:08/M
36 Sarbjit Johl Antelope CA 530 53 510 43:50.9 46:39.5 2:48.5 14:08/M
37 Debie Peay Colfax CA 1364 50 511 44:01.4 45:39.6 1:38.2 14:12/M
38 Suzanne Chen Galt CA 214 53 535 45:40.0 45:56.9 0:16.9 14:44/M
39 Toni Brown Sacramento CA 130 51 538 45:56.0 47:51.5 1:55.5 14:49/M
40 Lisa Riche Antelope CA 875 54 554 46:56.6 48:14.2 1:17.5 15:08/M
41 Donna Abbott Roseville CA 1188 51 565 47:28.1 48:31.1 1:03.0 15:19/M
42 Judy Romero Carmichael CA 901 53 573 48:04.4 48:09.8 0:05.3 15:30/M
43 Jeanette Brazil Plymouth CA 119 54 577 48:21.1 50:37.1 2:16.0 15:36/M
44 Christina Isaac Roseville CA 511 52 579 48:21.2 50:36.6 2:15.4 15:36/M
45 Katy Pasini Sacramento CA 794 51 597 49:31.2 50:37.8 1:06.6 15:58/M
46 Wendy Jordan Esparto CA 541 52 610 50:43.3 54:41.9 3:58.6 16:22/M
47 Rebecca Perez Bay Point CA 806 50 621 51:04.5 51:37.8 0:33.2 16:28/M
48 Carmen Kent Elk Grove CA 565 50 623 51:06.3 51:39.0 0:32.7 16:29/M
49 Peg Martin Granite Bay CA 1479 50 642 52:00.6 53:38.4 1:37.8 16:46/M
50 Colleen Lopez Elk Grove CA 619 52 654 52:22.4 57:28.7 5:06.2 16:54/M
51 Shawna Lukasko Roseville CA 626 51 682 53:10.7 53:26.1 0:15.4 17:09/M
52 Lourdes Doran Roseville CA 295 53 691 53:20.2 53:54.8 0:34.5 17:12/M
53 Barbara Lalonde West Sacramento CA 594 53 693 53:21.4 55:17.0 1:55.6 17:13/M
54 Mary Seidman Granite Bay CA 945 54 698 53:34.8 53:48.7 0:13.9 17:17/M
55 Julie Crawford Cameron Park CA 245 50 704 53:37.6 53:53.7 0:16.0 17:18/M
56 Tammy Lopes Rancho Murieta CA 618 54 706 53:49.0 54:15.1 0:26.0 17:22/M
57 Sandra J Highland Sacramento CA 482 54 708 53:53.2 57:03.3 3:10.0 17:23/M
58 Dominique Ritley Sacramento CA 881 50 710 53:57.6 56:09.3 2:11.6 17:24/M
59 Elizabeth McCarthy Sacramento CA 670 50 712 53:58.4 56:12.7 2:14.3 17:25/M
60 Vicky Worthley Sacramento CA 1183 54 717 54:15.7 57:18.4 3:02.7 17:30/M
61 Maria Hayes Sacramento CA 471 52 751 55:48.8 1:01:11.6 5:22.8 18:00/M
62 Dolores Cross Sacramento CA 246 51 771 56:37.8 58:19.0 1:41.2 18:16/M
63 Lani Golder Elk Grove CA 1351 53 800 57:26.4 1:00:06.1 2:39.7 18:32/M
64 Mimi Al-Qazzaz Carmichael CA 22 51 805 57:32.4 1:00:05.0 2:32.6 18:34/M
65 Jeanette Meyer Gold River CA 703 52 808 57:35.6 59:36.2 2:00.6 18:35/M
66 Linda Shultz Sacramento CA 968 50 815 57:42.4 58:18.6 0:36.1 18:37/M
67 Blanchie Matlock Sacramento CA 1377 52 821 57:53.7 58:54.1 1:00.4 18:40/M
68 Christine Caro Mather CA 180 52 852 59:33.2 1:00:58.1 1:24.8 19:13/M
69 Quata Demich Davis CA 283 54 865 59:47.6 1:02:33.0 2:45.4 19:17/M
70 Lisa Hollwedel Folsom CA 499 53 868 59:59.8 1:00:54.8 0:54.9 19:21/M
71 Kathryn Gustatson El Dorado Hills CA 1363 51 871 1:00:21.8 1:02:23.6 2:01.8 19:28/M
72 Suzan Stroud Granite Bay CA 1019 53 873 1:00:29.1 1:05:49.8 5:20.7 19:31/M
73 Gail Clarkcook Carmichael CA 225 53 896 1:00:47.9 1:02:44.6 1:56.7 19:36/M
74 Sherry Tanquary El Dorado Hills CA 1475 54 910 1:01:04.5 1:05:20.1 4:15.5 19:42/M
75 Tina Mansch Cameron Park CA 645 50 919 1:01:10.4 1:05:18.8 4:08.4 19:44/M
76 Silvia Pimentel Stockton CA 1396 54 924 1:01:17.4 1:04:36.5 3:19.0 19:46/M
77 Cindy La Grand Vacaville CA 1339 50 946 1:02:24.3 1:06:42.3 4:18.0 20:08/M
78 Darla Munoz Roseville CA 1292 50 972 1:03:20.4 1:04:40.5 1:20.1 20:26/M
79 Brenda Cowan Rio Linda CA 1227 52 976 1:03:23.1 1:07:34.4 4:11.3 20:27/M
80 Debi Silva Lincoln CA 970 51 978 1:03:23.7 1:07:35.7 4:11.9 20:27/M
81 Carol Shellenberger Sacramento CA 961 53 997 1:04:01.3 1:06:39.9 2:38.6 20:39/M
82 Tonya Casimiro Sacramento CA 189 54 1012 1:04:30.2 1:07:28.9 2:58.7 20:48/M
83 Robin Ross Las Vegas NV 909 51 1029 1:05:12.0 1:11:32.1 6:20.0 21:02/M
84 Cavi Cavness Sacramento CA 192 53 1030 1:05:14.0 1:09:04.7 3:50.7 21:03/M
85 Relonda McGhee Hayward CA 680 51 1057 1:06:29.9 1:10:06.1 3:36.2 21:27/M
86 Vicky Michelis San Jose CA 704 52 1087 1:07:37.8 1:09:48.5 2:10.6 21:49/M
87 Maureen Olson Fair Oaks CA 768 54 1141 1:09:15.3 1:13:32.1 4:16.7 22:20/M
88 Sharon Millar Rocklin CA 707 53 1142 1:09:19.7 1:10:34.1 1:14.4 22:22/M
89 Christine Cunningham Rancho Cordova CA 251 50 1163 1:11:10.3 1:17:05.4 5:55.0 22:57/M
90 Dana Kivel Sacramento CA 574 54 1165 1:11:25.1 1:12:23.1 0:58.0 23:02/M
91 Sharon Eghigian Sacramento CA 315 52 1166 1:11:27.0 1:12:23.0 0:56.0 23:03/M
92 Judith Carlson Elk Grove CA 178 53 1169 1:11:29.4 1:12:48.9 1:19.5 23:04/M
93 Lynda Schleigh San Francisco CA 930 51 1175 1:11:33.6 1:15:15.8 3:42.2 23:05/M
94 Terri Notz Carmichael CA 758 52 1184 1:12:17.0 1:12:17.0 23:19/M
95 Norma Zaragoza-Munoz Oakland CA 1176 52 1185 1:12:18.2 1:14:20.4 2:02.2 23:19/M
96 Deborah Bartlett Roseville CA 68 52 1201 1:13:55.5 1:18:46.9 4:51.4 23:51/M
97 Linda Smolich Sacramento CA 1330 52 1204 1:13:57.8 1:18:51.8 4:54.0 23:51/M
98 Marie Reed North Highlands CA 860 54 1209 1:14:03.0 1:18:42.0 4:39.0 23:53/M
99 Teresa Stelzer San Francisco CA 1006 50 1220 1:14:16.4 1:17:13.1 2:56.7 23:57/M
100 Annette Turek Rocklin CA 1230 51 1231 1:14:54.3 1:18:25.0 3:30.6 24:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Theresa McCourt Sacramento CA 1272 56 59 22:59.1 23:04.1 0:04.9 7:25/M
2 Lynn Nordstrom Sacramento CA 757 55 78 24:19.3 24:53.8 0:34.4 7:51/M
3 Anne Marder Sacramento CA 1218 58 89 25:25.2 25:29.8 0:04.6 8:12/M
4 Arlynn Ward Diamond Springs CA 1111 55 174 29:25.7 29:53.8 0:28.1 9:29/M
5 Lorna Adams Sacramento CA 1456 57 194 30:04.1 30:32.2 0:28.0 9:42/M
6 Marley Hart Folsom CA 469 57 211 30:29.5 31:55.7 1:26.2 9:50/M
7 Beth McBath Cameron Park CA 668 55 224 30:47.9 30:55.6 0:07.6 9:56/M
8 Mary Champlin Dublin CA 200 56 231 30:58.5 34:15.1 3:16.5 9:59/M
9 Pamela Kian Orangevale CA 571 55 264 31:54.7 33:27.4 1:32.7 10:17/M
10 Diane Hill Rancho Cordova CA 484 59 268 32:07.3 33:28.8 1:21.5 10:22/M
11 Marissa Belarmino Fairfield CA 84 57 285 32:44.0 33:00.5 0:16.5 10:34/M
12 Marian Brotzman Sacramento CA 128 57 308 33:29.8 33:36.7 0:06.9 10:48/M
13 Carla Ralph Fairfield CA 851 55 316 34:04.8 34:22.5 0:17.7 10:59/M
14 Peggy McNutt Sacramento CA 687 57 324 34:24.9 34:41.6 0:16.6 11:06/M
15 Catherine Winger Roseville CA 1139 59 329 34:35.3 35:48.0 1:12.7 11:09/M
16 Jeanne Steer Loomis CA 1004 58 332 34:36.4 35:48.6 1:12.2 11:10/M
17 Robyn Sandperl Placerville CA 921 56 348 35:11.8 36:50.5 1:38.6 11:21/M
18 Lonnie Kennedy Fairfield CA 562 55 355 35:28.6 38:40.0 3:11.4 11:26/M
19 Colleen McCarthy Fair Oaks CA 669 56 361 35:43.1 37:19.3 1:36.1 11:31/M
20 Janet Dumonchelle Sacramento CA 1269 58 363 35:49.1 37:17.8 1:28.7 11:33/M
21 Carolyn Wyler Sacramento CA 1156 55 372 36:02.5 37:46.9 1:44.4 11:37/M
22 Susan Hannegrefs Roseville CA 458 59 380 36:29.8 38:25.9 1:56.1 11:46/M
23 Jeanine Stiles Placerville CA 1009 59 406 37:35.9 40:09.7 2:33.8 12:07/M
24 Cathy Burns Sacramento CA 149 59 437 38:46.1 43:34.9 4:48.8 12:30/M
25 Pam Katros Fair Oaks CA 550 58 442 39:40.7 41:24.3 1:43.6 12:48/M
26 Dianne Hyson Davis CA 1366 55 464 40:24.5 41:01.4 0:36.8 13:02/M
27 Diane Elam Sacramento CA 316 55 475 41:23.8 42:32.5 1:08.6 13:21/M
28 Teri Kier Gold River CA 572 59 490 42:27.7 44:13.3 1:45.6 13:42/M
29 Deanna Mendez Marysville CA 698 55 536 45:44.2 46:05.5 0:21.2 14:45/M
30 Debi Ivie Granite Bay CA 514 56 544 46:26.1 48:02.7 1:36.5 14:59/M
31 Hilary Kuphal Arroyo Grande CA 590 56 563 47:21.6 52:30.4 5:08.7 15:16/M
32 Joyce Hirano Sacramento CA 490 59 570 47:50.0 48:21.0 0:31.0 15:26/M
33 Debra Bassett Pasadena CA 70 58 571 47:51.5 48:26.5 0:35.0 15:26/M
34 Cyndee Ruiz Woodland CA 913 55 576 48:20.9 50:37.0 2:16.1 15:35/M
35 Luisa Gardiner Vacaville CA 378 57 591 49:18.1 49:41.1 0:23.0 15:54/M
36 Mary Dupree Carmichael CA 306 56 607 50:32.2 54:12.2 3:39.9 16:18/M
37 Patricia Inong Elk Grove CA 510 56 612 50:49.8 51:07.3 0:17.4 16:24/M
38 Heather Bevan Sacramento CA 94 55 617 50:57.9 52:02.6 1:04.6 16:26/M
39 Candy Flink Sacramento CA 348 56 622 51:06.2 53:37.3 2:31.0 16:29/M
40 Michelle Johson Carmichael CA 534 56 638 51:54.3 52:22.2 0:27.8 16:45/M
41 Catherine Parks Sacramento CA 792 59 645 52:03.7 52:28.9 0:25.2 16:47/M
42 Anne Goodhue Benicia CA 418 55 651 52:20.1 57:19.6 4:59.4 16:53/M
43 Robin Alander West Sacramento CA 13 56 657 52:31.7 57:38.3 5:06.6 16:56/M
44 Cindy Rosebrock Rancho Murieta CA 1488 59 662 52:32.8 52:42.7 0:09.8 16:57/M
45 Jennifer Ruhkala Watt Roseville CA 1487 55 664 52:33.6 52:42.5 0:08.9 16:57/M
46 Leslie Evans Roseville CA 330 57 681 53:03.6 53:20.8 0:17.2 17:07/M
47 Leslie Giglia Granite Bay CA 399 56 703 53:37.5 53:53.3 0:15.8 17:18/M
48 Charlotte Marchman Elk Grove CA 647 56 707 53:49.4 54:15.9 0:26.4 17:22/M
49 Laurie Hall Sacramento CA 453 57 722 54:19.7 57:18.5 2:58.8 17:31/M
50 Mieko Epps Sacramento CA 1193 56 724 54:21.4 56:13.9 1:52.4 17:32/M
51 Beth Del Real Sacramento CA 277 56 728 54:37.4 56:18.3 1:40.9 17:37/M
52 Nancy Darden Rancho Murieta CA 257 56 735 54:49.5 56:36.4 1:46.9 17:41/M
53 Deeana Klousner Sacramento CA 577 58 736 54:50.3 56:37.0 1:46.6 17:41/M
54 Diane Cecchini Woodland CA 195 58 742 55:12.0 1:01:11.0 5:58.9 17:48/M
55 Tamie Gangl Carmichael CA 373 57 747 55:37.9 1:00:43.9 5:06.0 17:56/M
56 Judy Skibby Sacramento CA 977 57 756 55:59.3 56:11.5 0:12.2 18:04/M
57 Ronda McMillin Sacramento CA 685 57 759 56:14.4 57:45.5 1:31.1 18:08/M
58 Luanne Harold Rocklin CA 462 55 767 56:27.6 1:01:14.3 4:46.7 18:13/M
59 Sandy Bauchmann Roseville CA 73 55 768 56:28.5 1:01:14.0 4:45.5 18:13/M
60 Diane Mitchell Sacramento CA 719 57 776 56:43.9 1:00:23.9 3:40.0 18:18/M
61 Judy Shiota Lodi CA 964 57 781 56:53.1 57:16.8 0:23.6 18:21/M
62 Mary Rhine Sacramento CA 872 58 782 56:56.2 58:24.4 1:28.2 18:22/M
63 Caryn Fujikawa Fair Oaks CA 1263 55 791 57:16.9 1:00:29.8 3:12.9 18:28/M
64 Teresa Lyday-Selby Citrus Heights CA 632 59 796 57:19.0 59:26.2 2:07.1 18:29/M
65 Kristen Smith Mansfield OH 1195 58 799 57:25.7 1:00:19.1 2:53.4 18:31/M
66 Marianne Sain Sacramento CA 1194 55 801 57:28.0 1:00:19.7 2:51.6 18:32/M
67 Tina Bowers Sacramento CA 117 59 803 57:30.3 1:00:19.1 2:48.7 18:33/M
68 Donna Verdugo Chapman Sacramento CA 1095 57 806 57:32.7 57:32.7 18:34/M
69 Penny-Lynn Thompson Citrus Heights CA 1048 57 809 57:36.6 1:00:21.9 2:45.3 18:35/M
70 Pam Roberts Sacramento CA 885 58 816 57:42.8 58:18.3 0:35.4 18:37/M
71 Kate Tibbitts Sacramento CA 1053 55 837 58:51.6 1:01:05.0 2:13.4 18:59/M
72 Annmarie Adams Sacramento CA 6 58 847 59:23.1 59:50.9 0:27.8 19:09/M
73 Lori Taste Davis CA 1036 56 867 59:59.4 1:00:53.7 0:54.3 19:21/M
74 Gabriele Guest El Dorado Hills CA 441 59 883 1:00:41.1 1:03:55.3 3:14.1 19:35/M
75 Sheri Zeff Sacramento CA 1237 55 895 1:00:47.8 1:02:44.7 1:56.8 19:36/M
76 Barbara Schoener El Dorado Hills CA 935 58 897 1:00:48.0 1:02:44.4 1:56.4 19:37/M
77 Lydia Zeidner Carmichael CA 1178 57 900 1:00:49.4 1:02:45.4 1:55.9 19:37/M
78 Roberta Manis Granite Bay CA 1485 55 906 1:00:59.4 1:02:43.7 1:44.3 19:40/M
79 Sharita Warden Folsom CA 1116 59 911 1:01:06.6 1:05:22.9 4:16.2 19:43/M
80 Robin White El Dorado CA 1128 55 914 1:01:08.4 1:05:22.1 4:13.7 19:43/M
81 Bonnie Bacchi Reacue CA 52 55 922 1:01:13.6 1:05:20.2 4:06.5 19:45/M
82 Jerlean Stricklin Omaha NE 1018 55 962 1:03:05.9 1:11:31.6 8:25.6 20:21/M
83 Margaret Durkin Sacramento CA 307 56 1020 1:04:59.5 1:08:53.1 3:53.5 20:58/M
84 Ann Melchiori Sacramento CA 693 58 1050 1:05:56.2 1:08:17.3 2:21.1 21:16/M
85 Penny Reeder Sacramento CA 1325 56 1051 1:05:56.5 1:08:17.6 2:21.0 21:16/M
86 Suzanne Gibbons Sacramento CA 395 57 1077 1:07:14.7 1:12:26.1 5:11.4 21:41/M
87 Carla Turner Rocklin CA 1068 58 1081 1:07:30.9 1:12:51.1 5:20.1 21:46/M
88 Patricia Murray-Childree Vacaville CA 746 58 1117 1:08:34.5 1:11:51.9 3:17.3 22:07/M
89 Larma Garcia Sacramento CA 376 59 1123 1:08:45.6 1:12:35.3 3:49.6 22:11/M
90 Pam Epps Acampo CA 323 56 1146 1:09:49.6 1:12:12.6 2:22.9 22:31/M
91 Cindy Caldwell Sacramento CA 1462 59 1158 1:10:52.4 1:15:48.6 4:56.1 22:52/M
92 Maria G Gonzalez Sacramento CA 417 57 1182 1:12:15.4 1:14:17.5 2:02.0 23:18/M
93 Beverly Proctor Rocklin CA 838 57 1236 1:15:34.2 1:16:29.6 0:55.4 24:23/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Kunz Rancho Cordova CA 589 60 35 20:44.5 20:47.8 0:03.3 6:41/M
2 Marion Finley Camino CA 343 63 159 28:30.2 28:37.3 0:07.0 9:12/M
3 Kora Bitcon Sacramento CA 1202 61 177 29:29.7 29:43.2 0:13.4 9:31/M
4 Rhonda Becker Rancho Cordova CA 82 61 182 29:38.6 29:47.9 0:09.3 9:34/M
5 Beth Lozano Sacramento CA 620 62 219 30:40.9 31:08.3 0:27.3 9:54/M
6 Nancy Landers Carmichael CA 600 63 256 31:34.4 33:03.0 1:28.6 10:11/M
7 Alice Chazen Sacramento CA 213 64 300 33:09.7 33:26.0 0:16.3 10:42/M
8 Linda Plumlee Grants Pass OR 822 62 304 33:21.7 33:32.9 0:11.2 10:45/M
9 Camille Goodwin-Boyd Vacaville CA 422 62 317 34:05.6 34:22.9 0:17.3 11:00/M
10 Pauline Holmes Rescue CA 1500 62 321 34:10.9 34:10.9 11:01/M
11 Marilyn Spiegel Orangevale CA 995 62 402 37:28.9 39:14.5 1:45.5 12:05/M
12 Laura Anderson Davis CA 31 64 419 38:07.6 38:48.4 0:40.7 12:18/M
13 Lupe Chavoya Roseville CA 212 62 459 40:18.3 40:41.6 0:23.2 13:00/M
14 Sharon Myers Davis CA 747 60 463 40:24.1 41:01.0 0:36.8 13:02/M
15 Teri Tift Carmichael CA 1054 62 496 42:54.5 43:19.7 0:25.2 13:50/M
16 Marie Mijares Elk Grove CA 706 61 499 43:22.3 45:00.5 1:38.1 13:59/M
17 Dennelly Mohamed Vacaville CA 722 64 514 44:17.3 44:40.2 0:22.8 14:17/M
18 Sarah Futterman-Devies Fairfield CA 370 62 550 46:46.2 47:11.0 0:24.8 15:05/M
19 Michele Cahall Eldorado CA 159 61 558 47:00.4 47:30.5 0:30.1 15:10/M
20 Debbie Jones Elk Grove CA 536 60 564 47:24.6 50:50.8 3:26.1 15:17/M
21 Teresa Carle Sacramento CA 176 60 578 48:21.1 49:57.8 1:36.7 15:36/M
22 Deb Watkins Sacramento CA 1118 61 581 48:25.6 49:55.9 1:30.2 15:37/M
23 Judith Baumann Sacramento CA 76 63 598 49:31.9 50:38.0 1:06.0 15:58/M
24 Rene Springer Sacramento CA 997 62 618 50:58.0 53:30.7 2:32.7 16:26/M
25 Ronna Pollock Rio Vista CA 829 60 620 50:59.4 53:31.6 2:32.2 16:27/M
26 Nancy Bender Colfax CA 1185 61 625 51:07.5 53:37.1 2:29.6 16:29/M
27 Eileen Mathias Antelope CA 659 63 646 52:04.1 52:28.3 0:24.2 16:48/M
28 Cindy Alameda West Sacramento CA 9 61 652 52:21.1 52:50.9 0:29.8 16:53/M
29 Colleen Ward Rocklin CA 1112 60 655 52:27.9 52:40.5 0:12.6 16:55/M
30 Debbie Bullard Rocklin CA 139 60 656 52:30.3 52:40.9 0:10.6 16:56/M
31 Judy Bordin Chico CA 111 64 671 52:47.1 56:28.0 3:40.9 17:02/M
32 Jane Core Benicia CA 240 61 678 52:58.1 53:40.1 0:41.9 17:05/M
33 Pamela Fitch Sacramento CA 346 62 702 53:36.7 56:49.3 3:12.5 17:17/M
34 Rhonda Mark The Sea Ranch CA 652 61 721 54:18.9 57:17.5 2:58.6 17:31/M
35 Lorie Paratore Rocklin CA 790 62 749 55:41.7 1:00:44.0 5:02.3 17:58/M
36 Susan Longwedel Rancho Murieta CA 617 63 779 56:50.6 57:15.0 0:24.3 18:20/M
37 Susan Koller Citrus Heights CA 580 62 798 57:23.7 1:00:24.2 3:00.5 18:31/M
38 Virginia Anderson Orangevale CA 34 64 804 57:31.1 59:03.5 1:32.3 18:33/M
39 Andrea Cabrera Sloughhouse CA 1181 61 811 57:38.4 59:36.6 1:58.2 18:35/M
40 Linda Sharp Roseville CA 957 63 831 58:24.4 1:00:59.9 2:35.4 18:50/M
41 Karen Daley Sacramento CA 253 62 836 58:50.2 1:01:03.5 2:13.3 18:59/M
42 Joann Kaleel Sacramento CA 546 60 838 58:51.7 1:01:04.7 2:13.0 18:59/M
43 Debbie Rankin Sacramento CA 854 61 855 59:34.8 1:00:58.9 1:24.1 19:13/M
44 Christine Zanni Orangevale CA 1169 63 856 59:35.3 1:01:02.3 1:26.9 19:13/M
45 Huntley Kelcy Sacramento CA 556 63 862 59:40.3 1:04:47.8 5:07.5 19:15/M
46 Marilyn Currington Sacramento CA 252 61 870 1:00:13.5 1:02:25.2 2:11.7 19:25/M
47 Victoria Avakian Vacaville CA 47 63 877 1:00:33.6 1:02:26.7 1:53.1 19:32/M
48 Jeannette Hagen Gold River CA 448 61 878 1:00:35.7 1:03:54.5 3:18.8 19:33/M
49 Jennifer Lamb Sacramento CA 599 60 879 1:00:36.3 1:03:55.2 3:18.9 19:33/M
50 Martha Huck Rocklin CA 503 60 889 1:00:44.4 1:05:10.1 4:25.6 19:35/M
51 Pamela Malone Folsom CA 641 64 912 1:01:07.0 1:05:19.3 4:12.3 19:43/M
52 Gail Womack Elk Grove CA 1142 63 935 1:01:53.9 1:04:18.1 2:24.2 19:58/M
53 P J Jones Sacramento CA 1199 63 936 1:01:54.6 1:04:00.1 2:05.5 19:58/M
54 Abigail Neal Davis CA 1455 60 937 1:01:55.3 1:06:54.5 4:59.1 19:58/M
55 Carol McDaniel Elk Grove CA 676 63 938 1:01:55.4 1:04:18.9 2:23.5 19:58/M
56 Martha Taylor Fair Oaks CA 1039 63 945 1:02:12.2 1:07:10.9 4:58.7 20:04/M
57 Arlinda Menard Sacramento CA 697 64 977 1:03:23.7 1:04:44.1 1:20.3 20:27/M
58 Mary Springhorn Redding CA 999 64 999 1:04:06.3 1:09:11.6 5:05.2 20:41/M
59 Debbie Combs Lodi CA 234 62 1011 1:04:29.9 1:07:28.7 2:58.8 20:48/M
60 Charlene Bailey Vacaville CA 54 60 1013 1:04:30.9 1:09:37.0 5:06.1 20:48/M
61 Linda Clark Sacramento CA 1260 62 1016 1:04:50.9 1:04:50.9 20:55/M
62 Judy Fisher Rocklin CA 344 61 1025 1:05:04.0 1:07:02.6 1:58.5 20:59/M
63 Janet Thiel Carmichael CA 1045 61 1031 1:05:14.5 1:09:05.3 3:50.7 21:03/M
64 Ann Chrisler Sacramento CA 220 60 1046 1:05:55.3 1:08:18.8 2:23.5 21:16/M
65 Valerie Godsey Auburn CA 410 60 1053 1:05:57.8 1:08:17.1 2:19.2 21:16/M
66 Betty Young Elk Grove CA 1163 64 1084 1:07:33.8 1:09:43.6 2:09.8 21:47/M
67 Marilyn Farnsworth Stockton CA 337 61 1092 1:07:45.5 1:11:29.0 3:43.4 21:51/M
68 Gail Degroff Sacramento CA 273 60 1102 1:08:09.0 1:10:19.5 2:10.5 21:59/M
69 Linda Kelly Reno NV 559 60 1104 1:08:11.8 1:10:20.8 2:09.0 22:00/M
70 Sue Wakerley Vacaville CA 1106 63 1116 1:08:32.8 1:11:53.2 3:20.3 22:06/M
71 Adrienne Avakian Fremont CA 46 60 1138 1:09:05.3 1:11:00.1 1:54.7 22:17/M
72 Cathy Styles Placerville CA 1021 63 1157 1:10:50.6 1:15:46.5 4:55.8 22:51/M
73 Laurie Epstein-Terris Sacramento CA 325 63 1168 1:11:29.0 1:12:49.6 1:20.5 23:04/M
74 Sheila Kelly Rocklin CA 561 62 1177 1:11:35.7 1:17:02.3 5:26.5 23:05/M
75 Jean Burke Carmichael CA 144 63 1193 1:13:35.7 1:17:39.5 4:03.8 23:44/M
76 Cindy Juarez North Highlands CA 543 62 1207 1:13:59.8 1:18:48.1 4:48.3 23:52/M
77 Diane Peter Alameda CA 811 61 1255 1:26:50.4 1:32:49.4 5:58.9 28:01/M
78 Gloria Guthmiller Lodi CA 444 64 1257 1:30:04.5 1:32:49.5 2:44.9 29:03/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Ludeman Elk Grove CA 1356 68 306 33:23.4 34:46.6 1:23.2 10:46/M
2 Dianne Cohn Sacramento CA 230 67 323 34:20.8 34:35.6 0:14.8 11:05/M
3 Sarah Smith Sacramento CA 982 67 352 35:25.6 35:46.0 0:20.3 11:25/M
4 Kathie Keber Davis CA 553 67 420 38:08.3 38:48.5 0:40.2 12:18/M
5 Mollie Jarrett Suisun City CA 521 66 438 39:11.2 39:28.5 0:17.2 12:38/M
6 Linda Prosper Sacramento CA 840 68 557 46:58.6 47:23.8 0:25.1 15:09/M
7 Sue Carey Sacramento CA 174 66 566 47:45.0 48:11.1 0:26.0 15:24/M
8 Brenda Hodge-Johnson Sacramento CA 1182 67 723 54:20.7 56:13.4 1:52.7 17:32/M
9 Sheila MacIas Sacramento CA 637 66 869 1:00:01.0 1:00:55.3 0:54.2 19:22/M
10 Patty French Sacramento CA 364 67 982 1:03:26.5 1:07:34.1 4:07.5 20:28/M
11 Alice Tateishi Sacramento CA 1037 67 1061 1:06:34.0 1:10:06.1 3:32.0 21:28/M
12 Mary Deitch Rio Linda CA 275 66 1079 1:07:25.0 1:14:18.7 6:53.7 21:45/M
13 Peggy Briggs Sacramento CA 124 66 1110 1:08:22.3 1:12:54.1 4:31.7 22:03/M
14 Linda Haan Sacramento CA 445 68 1111 1:08:25.2 1:12:57.1 4:31.9 22:04/M
15 Barbara Ueda Sacramento CA 1078 69 1118 1:08:34.6 1:12:16.6 3:41.9 22:07/M
16 Bette Arellano Elk Grove CA 1460 68 1174 1:11:33.3 1:15:25.2 3:51.9 23:05/M
17 Linda Fall Sacramento CA 1248 66 1186 1:12:35.3 1:12:35.3 23:25/M
18 Susan Darling Auburn CA 260 67 1188 1:13:09.4 1:15:56.6 2:47.1 23:36/M
19 Mary McClanahan Auburn CA 674 67 1189 1:13:10.5 1:15:56.4 2:45.9 23:36/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephanie Leaf Quincy CA 603 71 158 28:26.3 28:32.7 0:06.4 9:10/M
2 Charlyn Frazier` Sacramento CA 363 70 164 28:57.3 29:09.4 0:12.1 9:20/M
3 Rusty Barnett El Dorado Hills CA 66 73 243 31:16.4 31:20.8 0:04.4 10:05/M
4 Linda Hall Davis CA 454 72 287 32:51.0 32:56.5 0:05.5 10:36/M
5 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 266 70 421 38:09.1 38:58.1 0:49.0 12:18/M
6 Irene Kessler Sacramento CA 566 71 466 40:35.9 41:04.0 0:28.1 13:05/M
7 Carol Martens Gustine CA 655 72 473 41:08.0 42:20.8 1:12.7 13:16/M
8 Barbara Colton Sacramento CA 233 70 474 41:14.1 41:44.4 0:30.3 13:18/M
9 Lemoy Gibson Vacaville CA 397 74 590 49:05.8 49:31.1 0:25.2 15:50/M
10 Diane Frye Carmichael CA 366 71 619 50:58.8 51:30.1 0:31.3 16:26/M
11 Paytricia Flye Fairfield CA 355 73 672 52:47.2 54:01.7 1:14.4 17:02/M
12 Gretchen Jung Sacramento CA 1200 71 826 58:05.5 1:00:12.1 2:06.6 18:44/M
13 Barbara Benjamin Reno NV 88 70 1026 1:05:04.2 1:07:04.1 1:59.9 20:59/M
14 Pansy Wong Sacramento CA 1146 72 1063 1:06:35.4 1:10:06.1 3:30.7 21:29/M
15 Dian L. Foster Folsom CA 359 72 1143 1:09:37.1 1:13:40.6 4:03.4 22:27/M
16 Mary McMillen Lodi CA 684 70 1256 1:29:53.8 1:32:39.7 2:45.9 29:00/M
Top

Female 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann Ahlemeyer Diamond Springs CA 7 83 297 33:01.7 38:11.1 5:09.3 10:39/M
2 Pat Mandler Roseville CA 1315 83 488 42:23.5 43:24.8 1:01.3 13:40/M
3 Bobby Dean Sacramento CA 271 75 503 43:32.3 43:48.6 0:16.3 14:03/M
4 Leah Davis Antelope CA 264 85 569 47:49.5 48:21.2 0:31.7 15:25/M
5 Kristina Ashen Sacramento CA 43 80 670 52:44.3 57:39.3 4:54.9 17:01/M
6 Naomi Calou Lincoln CA 163 77 857 59:37.0 1:02:50.0 3:12.9 19:14/M
7 Carol Turner Auburn CA 1069 78 1136 1:08:54.7 1:10:25.0 1:30.3 22:14/M
8 Lila Chong Sacramento CA 1222 84 1161 1:11:06.4 1:19:20.6 8:14.2 22:56/M
Top

Male no age given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1367 1367 136 27:32.8 28:10.4 0:37.5 8:53/M
2 Unknown Partic. 886 886 213 30:30.6 32:57.1 2:26.4 9:50/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1490 1490 534 45:37.3 46:03.5 0:26.1 14:43/M
4 Unknown Partic. 525 525 1139 1:09:07.1 1:12:47.6 3:40.5 22:18/M
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jack Butler Sacramento CA 153 10 9 18:36.8 18:37.9 0:01.1 6:00/M
2 Jadan Wenceslao Sac CA 1126 12 22 20:05.5 20:07.5 0:02.0 6:29/M
3 Collin Graham Orangevale CA 427 9 28 20:15.3 20:15.3 0:00.0 6:32/M
4 Dean McLane Carmichael CA 682 11 38 20:52.3 20:53.0 0:00.7 6:44/M
5 Jack Stokes Sacramento CA 1016 12 47 21:44.9 21:47.0 0:02.0 7:01/M
6 Joshua Marquez Wilton CA 654 10 81 24:25.1 24:57.9 0:32.7 7:53/M
7 Joseph Bogdan Sacramento CA 107 10 94 25:44.8 26:00.0 0:15.2 8:18/M
8 Luka Barbour-Berson Sacramento CA 1316 10 106 26:13.0 26:19.2 0:06.1 8:27/M
9 Garrett Schoener Placerville CA 936 10 124 27:08.5 27:29.5 0:21.0 8:45/M
10 Andrew Settles Rocklin CA 948 7 137 27:33.8 27:41.7 0:07.8 8:53/M
11 Owen Britton El Dorado Hills CA 126 10 141 27:40.7 27:48.0 0:07.2 8:55/M
12 Peter Flores Wilton CA 1482 12 143 27:46.6 28:59.0 1:12.4 8:57/M
13 Diego Mireles Sacramento CA 1217 8 147 28:07.8 28:09.5 0:01.6 9:04/M
14 Rey Royo San Bruno CA 1310 12 201 30:10.7 31:00.0 0:49.2 9:44/M
15 Keegan Rieg Merced CA 876 8 253 31:30.9 32:42.4 1:11.5 10:10/M
16 Jack Reynolds El Dorado Hills CA 870 8 314 33:47.2 36:54.7 3:07.4 10:54/M
17 Lucas Moore El Dorado Hills CA 725 7 318 34:09.0 37:13.3 3:04.3 11:01/M
18 Jackson Geiselman Lincoln CA 1212 8 385 36:43.4 39:22.1 2:38.6 11:51/M
19 Ryan Reynolds Sacramento CA 871 9 387 36:45.4 38:09.4 1:24.0 11:51/M
20 Derek Babby Elk Grove CA 50 12 399 37:20.2 38:06.6 0:46.4 12:03/M
21 Dylan Thurston-Bell Sacramento CA 1052 9 448 39:59.9 41:50.6 1:50.7 12:54/M
22 Daniel Escareno Elk Grove CA 326 11 515 44:22.8 47:08.7 2:45.9 14:19/M
23 Jacob Britton El Dorado Hills CA 125 8 580 48:24.7 50:35.5 2:10.7 15:37/M
24 Austin Gray Elk Grove CA 430 12 603 50:11.7 52:36.7 2:24.9 16:11/M
25 Amir Khatib Granite Bay CA 1496 12 627 51:28.7 54:58.3 3:29.6 16:36/M
26 Ayden Noche Stockton CA 756 11 694 53:27.6 57:56.7 4:29.0 17:15/M
27 Eden Gillilsand Citrus Heights CA 404 7 758 56:03.2 58:50.4 2:47.2 18:05/M
28 Kyler Rieg Merced CA 879 10 770 56:29.6 1:01:14.0 4:44.4 18:13/M
29 Dominic Vella Auburn CA 1094 7 825 58:00.1 59:31.0 1:30.9 18:43/M
30 Isaiah Beltran Rio Linda CA 86 11 839 58:54.2 58:58.1 0:03.8 19:00/M
31 Oliver Standring Mather CA 1001 3 884 1:00:42.5 1:01:34.0 0:51.5 19:35/M
32 Michael Sullivan Elk Grove CA 1025 12 909 1:01:04.0 1:04:18.9 3:14.8 19:42/M
33 Eli Davis West Sacramento CA 263 8 933 1:01:43.4 1:03:17.0 1:33.5 19:55/M
34 Adrian Hart Sacramento CA 466 11 952 1:02:47.0 1:04:53.1 2:06.1 20:15/M
35 Logan Bailey Vacaville CA 58 8 989 1:03:43.1 1:08:44.8 5:01.6 20:33/M
36 David Bailey Vacaville CA 56 10 990 1:03:44.5 1:08:43.7 4:59.2 20:34/M
37 Jameson Bailey Vacaville CA 57 4 991 1:03:48.7 1:08:46.7 4:57.9 20:35/M
38 William Lucchetti Lincoln CA 1296 10 998 1:04:05.9 1:05:23.8 1:17.8 20:40/M
39 Ethan Lucchetti Lincoln CA 1297 12 1040 1:05:32.6 1:06:50.4 1:17.7 21:08/M
40 Aedan Ming Shingle Springs CA 717 12 1069 1:07:01.5 1:09:43.3 2:41.8 21:37/M
41 Cade Gilbert Newcastle CA 400 11 1089 1:07:43.0 1:11:47.3 4:04.2 21:51/M
42 Colten Vella Auburn CA 1092 5 1133 1:08:52.5 1:10:24.2 1:31.7 22:13/M
43 Wyatt Mueller North Highlands CA 735 10 1145 1:09:47.8 1:14:32.5 4:44.7 22:31/M
44 Ben Chong-Tautz Sacramento CA 1226 7 1160 1:11:05.0 1:19:18.9 8:13.8 22:56/M
45 Sam Chong-Tautz Sacramento CA 1225 9 1162 1:11:07.5 1:19:17.2 8:09.7 22:56/M
46 Nicholas Keaten Sacramento CA 552 2 1179 1:11:36.9 1:17:02.8 5:25.9 23:06/M
47 Cameron Perez Rio Linda CA 799 1 1215 1:14:12.1 1:14:12.1 23:56/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Frankie Leyva Manteca CA 611 14 23 20:09.1 20:24.3 0:15.1 6:30/M
2 Rudy Acevedo Modesto CA 4 14 92 25:33.6 25:42.2 0:08.5 8:15/M
3 Christopher Marquez Wilton CA 653 13 130 27:20.0 27:53.4 0:33.4 8:49/M
4 Jedidiah Beltran Rio Linda CA 87 15 310 33:32.9 33:36.1 0:03.1 10:49/M
5 Ryan Martin Granite Bay CA 1478 13 643 52:00.7 53:37.6 1:36.8 16:46/M
6 Daniel Usher Sacramento CA 1082 13 658 52:31.7 53:57.8 1:26.0 16:56/M
7 Kyle Alander Elk Grove CA 11 14 666 52:38.7 57:33.1 4:54.4 16:59/M
8 Benjamin Reynolds Sacramento CA 867 13 741 55:00.8 56:24.8 1:24.0 17:45/M
9 Reece Gilbert Newcastle CA 403 13 918 1:01:10.4 1:05:21.9 4:11.5 19:44/M
10 Elias Hart Sacramento CA 467 14 954 1:02:47.3 1:04:52.2 2:04.8 20:15/M
11 Cameron Waechtler Rocklin CA 1103 14 1002 1:04:19.5 1:04:19.5 20:45/M
12 West Donnelly Sacramento CA 1229 14 1076 1:07:14.3 1:12:30.3 5:16.0 21:41/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tecory Robinson Phoenix AZ 890 17 100 25:55.1 26:02.5 0:07.4 8:22/M
2 Adrian Espinoza 1251 17 104 26:09.0 26:09.0 8:26/M
3 Nicholas Martinez Elk Grove CA 1312 16 246 31:19.9 31:51.6 0:31.7 10:06/M
4 Micah 2 Perez Rio Linda CA 804 16 339 34:54.2 36:21.9 1:27.7 11:15/M
5 Alex Arostigui Newark CA 42 16 444 39:45.8 42:43.8 2:58.0 12:49/M
6 Jerry Lalonde West Sacramento CA 596 19 493 42:44.1 43:21.8 0:37.7 13:47/M
7 Jalen Justice Sacramento CA 545 18 730 54:41.4 56:31.7 1:50.2 17:38/M
8 Danny Ramirez Stockton CA 1395 16 737 54:50.4 59:14.9 4:24.5 17:41/M
9 Daniel Blackburn Carmichael CA 1458 18 842 59:03.5 1:00:25.7 1:22.1 19:03/M
10 Anthony Moreno Lincoln CA 729 16 968 1:03:19.8 1:04:41.3 1:21.4 20:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Evan Krettek Elk Grove CA 1383 24 15 19:24.6 19:26.9 0:02.2 6:15/M
2 Rj Robinson Phoenix AZ 889 23 69 23:42.6 23:51.6 0:08.9 7:39/M
3 Michael Brunone Folsom CA 133 22 119 26:38.4 26:46.5 0:08.0 8:35/M
4 Keegan O'Connor Roseville CA 1236 21 129 27:19.5 27:25.4 0:05.9 8:49/M
5 Eddie Ramsey Roseville CA 1376 20 291 32:56.1 33:32.4 0:36.2 10:37/M
6 Philip Wahlquist Roseville CA 1265 22 374 36:05.2 37:47.6 1:42.4 11:38/M
7 Victor Sanchez 1497 21 384 36:43.3 36:43.3 11:51/M
8 Max Everingham El Dorado Hills CA 331 24 453 40:02.8 43:21.1 3:18.3 12:55/M
9 Jake Eason Rio Linda CA 1191 22 599 49:42.7 49:42.7 16:02/M
10 Vicente Jimenez Jr San Francisco CA 528 23 631 51:31.6 54:34.3 3:02.7 16:37/M
11 Austin Kurtz Sacramento CA 591 22 639 51:56.2 53:36.6 1:40.4 16:45/M
12 Josh Garcia Gridley CA 1323 24 674 52:50.2 57:41.3 4:51.1 17:03/M
13 Nicholas Yee Sacramento CA 1161 20 687 53:15.3 56:49.0 3:33.7 17:11/M
14 Gabe Catabran Sacramento CA 191 20 688 53:16.7 53:54.1 0:37.3 17:11/M
15 Mark Quimbo Rancho Cordova CA 847 23 864 59:44.9 1:01:10.7 1:25.8 19:16/M
16 Joel Speyer Cameron Park CA 1708 24 920 1:01:12.0 1:05:18.2 4:06.1 19:45/M
17 Adam Styles Placerville CA 1466 23 1154 1:10:46.7 1:15:44.5 4:57.7 22:50/M
18 Tyler Jimenez West Sacramento CA 527 21 1197 1:13:49.0 1:17:37.8 3:48.7 23:49/M
19 Darian Gaultney Rio Linda CA 384 22 1213 1:14:07.3 1:14:07.3 23:55/M
20 Andrew Nunes Roseville CA 1203 20 1219 1:14:15.9 1:17:14.1 2:58.2 23:57/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cody Lemons Sacramento CA 609 29 2 17:08.2 17:08.2 0:00.0 5:32/M
2 Joe Viglienzoni Sacramento CA 1098 28 4 17:44.3 17:45.2 0:00.9 5:43/M
3 Joseph Sanchez Sacramento CA 1327 26 66 23:25.6 23:25.6 7:33/M
4 Josh Gilly Sacramento CA 405 25 96 25:47.2 25:56.9 0:09.6 8:19/M
5 David Hernandez Rancho Cordova CA 1332 25 98 25:53.5 26:12.3 0:18.8 8:21/M
6 Edward Elizarraras Sacramento CA 317 26 140 27:39.4 30:29.6 2:50.1 8:55/M
7 Kyle Hess Sacramento CA 1252 28 176 29:26.2 30:16.9 0:50.6 9:30/M
8 Shane Speyer Sacramento CA 993 26 184 29:43.0 32:58.6 3:15.6 9:35/M
9 Chad Reed Elk Grove CA 858 29 199 30:10.0 31:10.1 1:00.0 9:44/M
10 Jarad George Rancho Cordova CA 391 27 215 30:34.7 31:12.5 0:37.8 9:52/M
11 Zack Lalonde Elk Grove CA 597 27 257 31:35.0 32:12.4 0:37.3 10:11/M
12 Coddie Daniels Sacramento CA 256 25 362 35:46.0 37:23.0 1:37.0 11:32/M
13 Matt Loforte Roseville CA 1268 27 375 36:05.2 37:47.3 1:42.1 11:38/M
14 Gary Spiegel Orangevale CA 994 26 404 37:29.8 39:14.8 1:45.0 12:05/M
15 Kevin Crane Watsonville CA 244 28 454 40:09.2 42:40.0 2:30.8 12:57/M
16 Casey Proctor Rocklin CA 839 26 539 45:59.8 46:47.9 0:48.1 14:50/M
17 John Hall Orangevale CA 452 26 720 54:18.7 57:21.1 3:02.3 17:31/M
18 Ben Petersen Folsom CA 812 25 725 54:26.8 54:41.8 0:14.9 17:34/M
19 Tommy Bruno De La Rosa Rio Linda CA 131 27 841 59:01.1 1:00:51.2 1:50.0 19:02/M
20 Dryw Owens Rocklin CA 778 28 843 59:03.6 1:00:26.3 1:22.7 19:03/M
21 David Shira Rancho Cordova CA 965 28 1027 1:05:08.7 1:06:24.6 1:15.9 21:01/M
22 Will Rodriguez Sacramento CA 898 29 1222 1:14:27.8 1:18:00.5 3:32.6 24:01/M
23 Rick Erlee Walnut Creek CA 1470 26 1237 1:17:58.2 1:18:36.2 0:37.9 25:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Blue Jr Sacramento CA 1361 32 3 17:31.7 17:32.0 0:00.3 5:39/M
2 Robert Prunty Modesto CA 843 33 32 20:33.7 20:42.1 0:08.4 6:38/M
3 Matthew McCue San Francisco CA 675 34 50 21:55.3 22:09.7 0:14.4 7:04/M
4 Charles Goodhue Benicia CA 419 32 71 23:49.3 27:13.7 3:24.4 7:41/M
5 J.d. Formica Wilton CA 358 30 80 24:23.7 24:56.8 0:33.0 7:52/M
6 Viktor Budykhin Santa Clara CA 135 30 84 24:37.7 26:12.7 1:35.0 7:56/M
7 Kevin Tapia Citrus Heights CA 1034 34 99 25:54.3 27:28.9 1:34.5 8:21/M
8 Jorge Zaragoza Jr Oakland CA 1320 34 248 31:22.0 32:01.9 0:39.9 10:07/M
9 Joseph Lucas Dixon CA 622 34 296 33:00.2 36:19.9 3:19.7 10:39/M
10 Dan Freier Folsom CA 1242 30 337 34:47.0 35:32.5 0:45.4 11:13/M
11 Derek Ross Sacramento CA 908 32 351 35:24.7 35:34.2 0:09.4 11:25/M
12 John Clerkin Davis CA 228 30 396 37:03.6 38:33.7 1:30.0 11:57/M
13 Keith Rieg Merced CA 877 34 418 38:05.0 39:15.8 1:10.8 12:17/M
14 Isaiah Sherman Sacramento CA 1235 32 516 44:24.6 45:22.6 0:58.0 14:19/M
15 Juan Rodriguez Visalia CA 894 33 613 50:50.5 54:01.6 3:11.1 16:24/M
16 Chris Sadowski Sacramento CA 915 31 734 54:47.9 58:25.4 3:37.5 17:40/M
17 Alex Navaro 1706 31 840 59:00.9 59:00.9 19:02/M
18 Adam Zanni Orangevale CA 1168 33 854 59:34.1 1:01:01.8 1:27.7 19:13/M
19 Jonathan Downey Sacramento CA 299 32 986 1:03:36.7 1:07:39.8 4:03.0 20:31/M
20 Gardner Hensill Sacramento CA 1345 31 1004 1:04:20.2 1:09:32.0 5:11.8 20:45/M
21 Jordan Burnett Rio Linda CA 147 30 1009 1:04:27.0 1:14:13.1 9:46.1 20:47/M
22 Aj Middleton Sacramento CA 705 33 1086 1:07:34.5 1:11:48.4 4:13.9 21:48/M
23 Jason D Garcia North Highlands CA 1253 32 1094 1:07:50.6 1:12:58.3 5:07.7 21:53/M
24 Matt Heminez Fremont CA 477 33 1137 1:09:05.0 1:11:00.1 1:55.0 22:17/M
25 James Hodnett Carmichael CA 494 33 1199 1:13:54.3 1:18:44.5 4:50.1 23:50/M
26 Corbin O'Donnell Napa CA 764 30 1229 1:14:52.0 1:19:38.3 4:46.3 24:09/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mark Oamek Woodland CA 760 39 20 20:01.0 20:03.0 0:01.9 6:27/M
2 Rene Rodriguez Woodlake CA 896 38 26 20:14.2 21:28.3 1:14.1 6:32/M
3 Jeremy Donati West Sacramento CA 292 35 31 20:27.8 20:29.9 0:02.1 6:36/M
4 David Sterkel Sacramento CA 1007 37 56 22:27.3 22:32.0 0:04.6 7:15/M
5 Abrahm Wakerley Williams CA 1452 38 102 26:04.8 27:06.9 1:02.1 8:25/M
6 Ron Parker Rancho Cordova CA 791 36 115 26:30.9 27:06.8 0:35.9 8:33/M
7 Dennis Melendez Sacramento CA 1381 35 151 28:10.8 28:52.4 0:41.6 9:05/M
8 Jason Gray Elk Grove CA 431 38 152 28:12.8 30:30.2 2:17.4 9:06/M
9 Jared Dong Sacramento CA 294 39 162 28:37.6 29:45.1 1:07.4 9:14/M
10 Jesus Corral West Sacramento CA 241 38 165 28:59.8 29:11.5 0:11.7 9:21/M
11 Derrick Geliberte Elk Grove CA 389 39 166 29:11.8 30:14.6 1:02.7 9:25/M
12 Joaquin Rangel Sacramento CA 1238 39 208 30:20.3 31:53.6 1:33.2 9:47/M
13 John Allen Sacramento CA 18 37 209 30:26.1 31:28.9 1:02.7 9:49/M
14 David Sakurai Cupertino CA 917 36 236 31:05.5 34:42.2 3:36.6 10:02/M
15 Juan Gonzalez Sacramento CA 414 37 251 31:29.0 32:10.8 0:41.7 10:09/M
16 Louie Bautista Roseville CA 1198 36 365 35:50.7 38:45.0 2:54.3 11:34/M
17 Thep Phomsopha Sacramento CA 819 35 392 36:58.3 37:48.3 0:49.9 11:55/M
18 Eddmond Alberto San Diego CA 15 36 451 40:00.9 42:55.2 2:54.3 12:54/M
19 Mike Settles Rocklin CA 950 38 545 46:26.4 46:36.5 0:10.0 14:59/M
20 Jermaine Morris Sacramento CA 730 37 561 47:13.9 51:58.8 4:44.9 15:14/M
21 Sid Ramirez Elk Grove CA 1469 39 582 48:26.7 48:26.7 15:37/M
22 John Ong Sacramento CA 1270 36 606 50:25.6 52:44.4 2:18.7 16:16/M
23 Timothy Chartraw Sacramento CA 209 39 668 52:42.4 55:51.4 3:08.9 17:00/M
24 Tony Torres Sacramento CA 1058 36 685 53:13.2 55:17.3 2:04.1 17:10/M
25 Patrick Darling Auburn CA 259 35 763 56:17.7 59:05.8 2:48.0 18:09/M
26 Lucas Zanni Orangevale CA 1170 37 853 59:33.3 1:01:02.7 1:29.4 19:13/M
27 Daniel Standring Mather CA 1000 39 886 1:00:43.9 1:01:32.4 0:48.5 19:35/M
28 Nico Varanini Carmichael CA 1086 39 903 1:00:54.9 1:04:26.1 3:31.2 19:39/M
29 Jason Bragado 1291 36 916 1:01:09.3 1:02:21.0 1:11.6 19:44/M
30 Tony Catanzarite Sacramento CA 1491 39 984 1:03:29.5 1:06:38.1 3:08.6 20:29/M
31 Micah Perez Rio Linda CA 803 38 1006 1:04:22.0 1:14:08.5 9:46.5 20:46/M
32 Brian Pease 1391 35 1042 1:05:37.8 1:05:57.0 0:19.2 21:10/M
33 Isaac Turley Lincoln CA 1295 35 1064 1:06:40.8 1:08:16.9 1:36.1 21:30/M
34 Anthony Munoz Lincoln CA 738 37 1066 1:06:52.0 1:08:13.8 1:21.8 21:34/M
35 Jesse Ludlow Elk Grove CA 625 36 1080 1:07:29.0 1:12:11.6 4:42.5 21:46/M
36 Daniel Barber Elk Grove CA 65 36 1095 1:07:51.4 1:12:58.3 5:06.8 21:53/M
37 Dominic Vella Auburn CA 1093 39 1119 1:08:35.9 1:10:23.9 1:48.0 22:07/M
38 Jr Vega Sacramento CA 1090 35 1126 1:08:47.4 1:13:27.9 4:40.4 22:11/M
39 Tony Lawson Fairfield CA 602 38 1128 1:08:48.3 1:13:26.4 4:38.1 22:12/M
40 Nathan Pollock Sacramento CA 828 35 1150 1:10:16.0 1:12:44.5 2:28.4 22:40/M
41 Armando Pacheco American Canyon CA 783 36 1232 1:14:54.3 1:18:25.1 3:30.7 24:10/M
42 Lionel Reyes El Dorado Hills CA 1346 36 1234 1:15:04.1 1:18:22.5 3:18.3 24:13/M
43 Thomas Murnane Sacramento CA 743 39 1239 1:19:38.8 1:23:48.0 4:09.1 25:41/M
44 Justin Schlottman Napa CA 1492 35 1253 1:21:28.0 1:21:28.0 26:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Campbell Sacramento CA 171 40 7 18:30.2 18:30.6 0:00.4 5:58/M
2 Trevor Harding Folsom CA 460 40 40 21:15.3 21:18.1 0:02.7 6:51/M
3 Michael Farmer Sacramento CA 1279 42 52 22:07.3 22:13.2 0:05.9 7:08/M
4 Chito Bustamante Sacramento CA 1304 43 54 22:11.6 22:17.1 0:05.4 7:09/M
5 David Hoig Sacramento CA 498 44 55 22:13.8 22:15.5 0:01.7 7:10/M
6 Niroop Ravula Sacramento CA 857 42 105 26:10.4 26:19.0 0:08.5 8:26/M
7 Scott White Sacramento CA 1129 42 110 26:17.3 28:29.9 2:12.5 8:29/M
8 Michael Fallesgon Stockton CA 335 42 111 26:26.1 28:04.6 1:38.4 8:32/M
9 Anthony Arellano Sacramento CA 38 41 120 26:40.0 28:05.9 1:25.9 8:36/M
10 Marc Kong Roseville CA 1307 40 171 29:17.3 30:47.6 1:30.3 9:27/M
11 Marc Stockton Rocklin CA 1011 40 183 29:39.5 32:21.9 2:42.3 9:34/M
12 Robert Flores Long Beach CA 1280 44 190 29:58.8 30:05.6 0:06.7 9:40/M
13 Ryan Kelly Sacramento CA 1232 42 235 31:01.2 31:45.5 0:44.2 10:00/M
14 Philip Roque Stockton CA 903 41 341 34:57.6 35:49.4 0:51.7 11:16/M
15 Steve Geiselman Lincoln CA 1211 44 389 36:46.1 39:22.7 2:36.5 11:52/M
16 Justin Williams Sacramento CA 1398 40 426 38:28.3 38:28.3 12:25/M
17 Neil Findlay Antelope CA 1287 42 467 40:39.0 43:00.7 2:21.7 13:07/M
18 Jim Terry Snohomish WA 1042 41 592 49:24.2 51:52.7 2:28.4 15:56/M
19 Jaime Barajas Newark CA 64 40 632 51:32.2 54:42.2 3:10.0 16:37/M
20 Reynaldo Royo San Bruno CA 1308 44 780 56:52.2 57:57.8 1:05.6 18:21/M
21 Ryan Mitsuhashi Apt 5 CA 721 40 790 57:16.7 1:00:42.8 3:26.1 18:28/M
22 Kevin Perez Sacramento CA 802 42 859 59:38.4 1:02:03.7 2:25.3 19:14/M
23 Tony Davis West Sacramento CA 265 42 939 1:01:55.7 1:03:30.2 1:34.5 19:58/M
24 Bill Schult Sacramento CA 940 43 940 1:01:56.3 1:04:02.9 2:06.5 19:59/M
25 Jason Anderson Orangevale CA 28 40 956 1:02:53.1 1:04:05.0 1:11.9 20:17/M
26 David Bailey Vacaville CA 55 41 1007 1:04:22.0 1:09:24.1 5:02.1 20:46/M
27 Dario Lucchetti Lincoln CA 1294 40 1041 1:05:33.0 1:06:50.6 1:17.5 21:09/M
28 William Reid Shingle Springs CA 863 43 1068 1:06:59.4 1:09:39.9 2:40.4 21:36/M
29 Tom Lesh Lincoln CA 1302 40 1070 1:07:08.5 1:08:15.6 1:07.0 21:39/M
30 Tj Matsuba Sacramento CA 662 42 1097 1:07:54.8 1:12:57.1 5:02.2 21:54/M
31 Patrick Miller Antelope CA 712 41 1202 1:13:57.0 1:18:40.7 4:43.6 23:51/M
32 Mick Gomes Folsom CA 1477 43 1247 1:20:04.4 1:26:02.9 5:58.4 25:50/M
33 Gregory Faber Grass Valley Va CA 332 43 1248 1:20:39.8 1:24:57.3 4:17.5 26:01/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gary Blanco Sacramento CA 1274 47 1 16:36.2 16:36.3 0:00.1 5:21/M
2 Garth Utter Sacramento CA 1257 45 14 19:23.8 19:27.7 0:03.8 6:15/M
3 Tom Murphy Sacramento CA 745 47 16 19:37.8 19:41.5 0:03.7 6:20/M
4 Jeff Newton Sacramento CA 1375 45 19 19:44.6 19:45.6 0:00.9 6:22/M
5 Matthew George Sacramento CA 392 47 41 21:15.9 21:26.2 0:10.3 6:51/M
6 Rich Berson Sacramento CA 1317 46 108 26:15.5 26:21.5 0:06.0 8:28/M
7 David Thesell Fair Oaks CA 1044 48 138 27:34.2 29:02.1 1:27.9 8:54/M
8 Arnold Almonte Roseville CA 19 47 168 29:14.0 29:27.4 0:13.4 9:26/M
9 Pablo Espinoza 1250 46 178 29:32.1 30:52.7 1:20.5 9:32/M
10 David No Folsom CA 1355 45 179 29:37.8 29:37.8 9:33/M
11 Jaime Zaragoza El Sobrante CA 1172 45 196 30:07.1 30:42.1 0:34.9 9:43/M
12 Joel Carson Carmichael CA 186 45 202 30:12.1 31:40.4 1:28.2 9:45/M
13 Silvest Morris Sacramento CA 731 47 207 30:19.6 30:31.9 0:12.3 9:47/M
14 Steve Trepagnier Folsom CA 1061 45 228 30:58.0 31:05.8 0:07.7 9:59/M
15 Larry Gray Placerville CA 433 47 238 31:07.7 31:36.0 0:28.3 10:02/M
16 Raul Zaragoza Albany CA 1175 46 250 31:28.0 32:07.5 0:39.5 10:09/M
17 Mike Sexton West Sacramento CA 951 45 272 32:12.2 34:05.0 1:52.7 10:23/M
18 Michael Gaab Sacramento CA 1201 49 299 33:06.5 33:45.2 0:38.7 10:41/M
19 Mark Owens Rocklin CA 780 46 400 37:22.0 39:01.2 1:39.2 12:03/M
20 Wayne Babby Elk Grove CA 51 48 414 37:56.4 38:43.8 0:47.3 12:14/M
21 Derrick Dodson Sacramento CA 290 48 477 41:25.9 44:19.6 2:53.7 13:22/M
22 Vernell Jordan Fairfield CA 540 48 482 41:42.5 41:55.9 0:13.3 13:27/M
23 Dan Gannon Sacramento CA 374 45 504 43:38.9 45:55.4 2:16.5 14:05/M
24 Kurt Schoener Placerville CA 937 47 589 48:59.1 49:30.9 0:31.7 15:48/M
25 Tommy Deitch Rio Linda CA 276 48 600 49:43.0 49:43.0 16:02/M
26 Thomas Eastman Sacramento CA 312 47 641 51:59.6 53:39.1 1:39.5 16:46/M
27 Loren Alander West Sacramento CA 12 48 667 52:39.3 57:39.1 4:59.7 16:59/M
28 Steve Lee Sacramento CA 607 48 739 54:54.4 57:10.4 2:15.9 17:43/M
29 Robert Burgeson Los Osos CA 141 48 848 59:25.9 1:02:39.6 3:13.7 19:10/M
30 Shawn Sullivan Elk Grove CA 1026 46 904 1:00:57.2 1:04:17.7 3:20.4 19:40/M
31 Jonathan Flores Wilton CA 353 49 925 1:01:20.5 1:02:19.5 0:58.9 19:47/M
32 Mark La Grand Vacaville CA 1340 46 948 1:02:26.7 1:06:44.9 4:18.1 20:08/M
33 William Webster Granite Bay CA 1121 47 961 1:03:05.6 1:07:33.4 4:27.7 20:21/M
34 Jayson Gaultney Rio Linda CA 385 46 1008 1:04:22.1 1:14:09.0 9:46.9 20:46/M
35 Edward Gilbert Newcastle CA 401 46 1032 1:05:18.1 1:09:31.8 4:13.7 21:04/M
36 Barry Tao Palo Alto CA 1032 46 1049 1:05:55.9 1:09:32.1 3:36.1 21:16/M
37 Brian McGhee Hayward CA 679 48 1058 1:06:30.1 1:10:07.7 3:37.6 21:27/M
38 Kevin Donnelly Sacramento CA 1228 49 1071 1:07:08.7 1:12:27.6 5:18.8 21:39/M
39 Michael Purcell Valley Springs CA 844 48 1093 1:07:46.3 1:12:14.5 4:28.2 21:52/M
40 Scott Philpott Elk Grove CA 818 46 1135 1:08:53.2 1:13:41.6 4:48.3 22:13/M
41 Alan Ming Shingle Springs CA 718 49 1148 1:10:00.2 1:12:42.1 2:41.8 22:35/M
42 Tim Tautz Sacramento CA 1221 48 1164 1:11:15.6 1:19:29.9 8:14.3 22:59/M
43 Aaron Stelzer San Francisco CA 1005 48 1218 1:14:14.8 1:17:12.1 2:57.2 23:57/M
44 Patrick Fretwell Sacramento CA 365 46 1223 1:14:41.5 1:17:34.1 2:52.6 24:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Nichols Sacramento CA 753 50 11 19:10.4 19:11.9 0:01.5 6:11/M
2 Kenneth Bogdan Sacramento CA 108 51 12 19:10.8 19:13.4 0:02.6 6:11/M
3 Ken Camet San Jose CA 1371 54 13 19:12.6 19:15.4 0:02.7 6:12/M
4 Greg Mandler Stockton CA 643 52 18 19:44.0 19:45.8 0:01.8 6:22/M
5 Ted Calvert Sacramento CA 164 52 37 20:49.7 20:52.6 0:02.8 6:43/M
6 Mitchell Weiss Sacramento CA 1124 52 48 21:45.4 21:51.7 0:06.3 7:01/M
7 Frank Leyva Sr. Oakland CA 613 53 82 24:30.9 24:53.2 0:22.3 7:54/M
8 Paul Vega Sacramento CA 1091 53 91 25:31.7 26:02.8 0:31.0 8:14/M
9 Vito Forchione Carmichael CA 357 52 93 25:36.8 28:09.1 2:32.3 8:15/M
10 Jon Koshiyama Folsom CA 581 53 113 26:28.0 26:38.5 0:10.4 8:32/M
11 Tom Savage Sacramento CA 1347 54 122 26:53.4 27:02.5 0:09.1 8:40/M
12 Tom Hutchison Sacramento CA 508 51 123 27:00.5 27:05.6 0:05.0 8:43/M
13 Hernesto Pallares-Martinez Sacramento CA 787 52 126 27:18.9 27:29.8 0:10.9 8:48/M
14 Dean Borg Sacramento CA 114 53 131 27:22.8 27:32.7 0:09.8 8:50/M
15 Keith Bush Pilot Hill CA 151 52 189 29:51.7 30:09.5 0:17.7 9:38/M
16 Ron Hofsdal Elk Grove CA 496 51 203 30:14.4 31:24.5 1:10.1 9:45/M
17 John Bressan Citrus Heights CA 121 51 204 30:17.8 31:39.6 1:21.7 9:46/M
18 Tim Jones Sacramento CA 537 53 218 30:40.9 31:00.2 0:19.3 9:54/M
19 Brad Deluchi Fair Oaks CA 282 51 249 31:23.0 32:47.8 1:24.7 10:07/M
20 Jeff Kapellas Sacramento CA 548 50 259 31:42.4 31:56.8 0:14.3 10:14/M
21 Albert Johnson Sacramento CA 1464 51 333 34:37.9 34:37.9 11:10/M
22 Stephen Alessi Sacramento CA 16 53 334 34:38.3 35:31.3 0:52.9 11:10/M
23 Eric Tennyson Roseville CA 1041 51 343 35:00.4 35:22.3 0:21.8 11:17/M
24 Jeffrey Trapnell Fair Oaks CA 1059 52 347 35:10.2 36:10.2 1:00.0 11:21/M
25 Scott Johnson Sacramento CA 533 52 378 36:28.3 38:25.2 1:56.8 11:46/M
26 Emilio Flores Elk Grove CA 351 54 379 36:29.5 38:06.0 1:36.5 11:46/M
27 Michael John Sacramento CA 531 54 502 43:30.7 43:47.3 0:16.6 14:02/M
28 Jeffery Lalonde West Sacramento CA 595 53 513 44:10.2 44:46.5 0:36.2 14:15/M
29 Marty Mosley Winters CA 1313 54 522 44:45.5 48:44.9 3:59.4 14:26/M
30 Jeff Cruit Elk Grove CA 247 53 549 46:34.3 47:35.4 1:01.1 15:01/M
31 Craig Chambers Watsonville CA 196 54 601 49:53.9 52:28.7 2:34.8 16:05/M
32 Sukh Tumber 1322 53 629 51:30.6 54:22.2 2:51.5 16:37/M
33 Stu Jordan Esparto CA 539 52 647 52:13.6 56:13.6 3:59.9 16:51/M
34 Joe Oconnor Roseville CA 762 51 663 52:33.2 52:41.5 0:08.3 16:57/M
35 Brian Lum San Francisco CA 627 51 714 54:03.1 55:49.1 1:45.9 17:26/M
36 Marty Khatib Granite Bay CA 1495 52 740 54:57.9 54:57.9 17:44/M
37 Mike Gulyas El Dorado Hills CA 1471 52 792 57:17.8 57:17.8 18:29/M
38 David Mansch West Sacramento CA 1353 54 858 59:38.0 1:02:49.6 3:11.5 19:14/M
39 Ron Wyandt Orangevale CA 1155 51 941 1:01:58.9 1:07:38.1 5:39.1 19:59/M
40 Eddie Ball Vacaville CA 59 50 987 1:03:37.3 1:08:43.2 5:05.8 20:31/M
41 Michael Melchiori Sacramento CA 694 53 1052 1:05:57.0 1:08:18.1 2:21.0 21:16/M
42 Carl Huppert Sacramento CA 507 52 1072 1:07:09.6 1:12:26.9 5:17.3 21:40/M
43 Cary Keaten Sacramento CA 551 53 1073 1:07:11.6 1:12:27.7 5:16.0 21:40/M
44 Thomas Whittington Oakland CA 1130 54 1101 1:08:01.7 1:12:40.1 4:38.3 21:56/M
45 Gary Schleigh San Francisco CA 928 52 1191 1:13:28.9 1:17:13.4 3:44.4 23:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA 74 59 5 18:20.1 18:21.0 0:00.8 5:55/M
2 Steve Bond Grass Valley CA 1380 59 34 20:41.9 20:43.4 0:01.5 6:40/M
3 Andy Harris Sacramento CA 1393 56 36 20:47.8 20:48.9 0:01.0 6:42/M
4 Duane McMullen Sacramento CA 1382 57 51 21:56.0 27:59.9 6:03.9 7:05/M
5 Chris Delgado Citrus Heights CA 1337 56 64 23:23.1 23:29.0 0:05.8 7:33/M
6 William Flink Sacramento CA 349 57 75 24:16.4 24:34.8 0:18.4 7:50/M
7 Fred Turner Sacramento CA 1070 59 90 25:31.5 25:53.8 0:22.3 8:14/M
8 Ken Ives Lahaina HI 512 59 133 27:28.0 27:50.2 0:22.2 8:52/M
9 Michael Inong Elk Grove CA 509 56 181 29:38.6 29:57.8 0:19.2 9:34/M
10 Matthew Hillis Foresthill CA 487 56 220 30:41.4 30:56.5 0:15.0 9:54/M
11 Pete Wahlquist Roseville CA 1267 59 278 32:23.2 34:04.1 1:40.9 10:27/M
12 Dennis James Weimar CA 518 55 302 33:21.1 33:52.1 0:31.0 10:45/M
13 Raghavendra Margapuram Vacaville CA 649 59 335 34:38.3 36:20.1 1:41.7 11:10/M
14 Anthony Quiroz Stockton CA 848 57 340 34:57.2 35:56.8 0:59.5 11:16/M
15 Ray Van Gerwen Elk Grove CA 1349 59 366 35:51.0 37:16.2 1:25.1 11:34/M
16 Brian Ivie Granite Bay CA 513 55 546 46:26.5 48:02.3 1:35.7 14:59/M
17 Bart Anderson Antelop CA 25 55 547 46:31.9 46:52.2 0:20.3 15:00/M
18 David Goodhue Benicia CA 420 55 650 52:18.7 57:19.5 5:00.7 16:52/M
19 Allen Hall Sacramento CA 450 57 719 54:18.0 57:18.0 2:59.9 17:31/M
20 Richard Brockway Sacramento CA 127 59 754 55:52.5 58:55.2 3:02.7 18:01/M
21 Kevin Fujikawa Fair Oaks CA 1262 57 788 57:14.4 1:00:30.5 3:16.1 18:28/M
22 Bill Blackburn Carmichael CA 103 55 844 59:04.0 1:00:26.6 1:22.5 19:03/M
23 Perry Mansch Cameron Park CA 644 57 921 1:01:13.3 1:05:23.1 4:09.7 19:45/M
24 Darren Lamb Sacramento CA 598 56 1017 1:04:51.6 1:08:52.7 4:01.0 20:55/M
25 David Sandroni Roseville CA 1710 56 1085 1:07:33.9 1:12:53.3 5:19.3 21:47/M
26 Jesus Cano Sacramento CA 172 56 1099 1:07:59.1 1:10:55.7 2:56.5 21:56/M
27 Doug Thompson Sacramento CA 1047 59 1108 1:08:21.3 1:12:54.0 4:32.7 22:03/M
28 Jeff Burns Sacramento CA 150 56 1187 1:12:52.6 1:17:38.9 4:46.2 23:30/M
29 Chris Reed North Highlands CA 859 56 1205 1:13:58.7 1:18:43.0 4:44.3 23:52/M
30 Tom Juarez North Highlands CA 544 59 1212 1:14:06.4 1:18:51.0 4:44.6 23:54/M
31 Armando Pacheco Rocklin CA 1231 56 1233 1:14:54.8 1:18:25.0 3:30.1 24:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bobby Carpenter Rancho Cordova CA 1370 60 24 20:09.8 20:10.9 0:01.0 6:30/M
2 Steve Swindel Sacramento CA 1029 62 70 23:46.7 23:49.8 0:03.1 7:40/M
3 Jim Hill Rancho Cordova CA 1326 61 86 24:56.5 26:16.2 1:19.7 8:03/M
4 Stuart Berger Sacramento CA 1196 61 101 25:58.7 26:08.0 0:09.3 8:23/M
5 John Bauchmann Roseville CA 72 60 127 27:19.2 27:35.2 0:15.9 8:49/M
6 Rod Yamanaka Gold River CA 1157 61 132 27:24.7 27:56.8 0:32.1 8:50/M
7 Frank Gallardo Carmichael CA 371 62 149 28:09.4 28:45.5 0:36.1 9:05/M
8 Buck Pollock Rio Vista CA 825 62 157 28:23.7 30:51.5 2:27.8 9:09/M
9 Felix Ortiz Elk Grove CA 774 60 303 33:21.1 34:09.6 0:48.5 10:45/M
10 Alan Proctor Rocklin CA 837 60 376 36:18.8 37:06.2 0:47.3 11:43/M
11 Gary Leiserowitz@ucdavis. Sacramento CA 608 60 614 50:54.9 52:00.8 1:05.9 16:25/M
12 Doug Dillon Stockton CA 287 63 686 53:13.3 55:16.8 2:03.4 17:10/M
13 Robert Gangl Carmichael CA 372 61 748 55:39.5 1:00:43.4 5:03.8 17:57/M
14 Murray McDaniel Elk Grove CA 677 64 894 1:00:46.7 1:03:08.4 2:21.6 19:36/M
15 Dave Womack Elk Grove CA 1141 62 899 1:00:48.1 1:03:07.7 2:19.6 19:37/M
16 Larry Neal Davis CA 1454 63 944 1:02:10.6 1:07:09.7 4:59.0 20:03/M
17 John Turner Rocklin CA 1071 62 1083 1:07:31.6 1:12:52.0 5:20.4 21:47/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Ward Quincy CA 1115 68 109 26:15.5 26:20.0 0:04.5 8:28/M
2 Stephen Bender Colfax CA 1184 65 175 29:25.7 31:55.4 2:29.6 9:29/M
3 Steve Schnaidt Sacramento CA 933 67 187 29:50.3 30:33.5 0:43.1 9:37/M
4 Michael O'Riordan Citrus Heights CA 1400 65 192 30:01.5 30:06.2 0:04.6 9:41/M
5 Ken Fuller Sacramento CA 368 67 217 30:36.9 31:11.7 0:34.7 9:52/M
6 William Milliken Fair Oaks CA 714 65 394 36:59.6 37:33.7 0:34.0 11:56/M
7 Joe Passarelli Rancho Cordova CA 1275 65 530 45:27.8 47:20.3 1:52.5 14:40/M
8 John Powell Sacramento CA 832 66 532 45:36.8 46:29.9 0:53.0 14:43/M
9 Rex Perschbacher Sacramento CA 809 69 572 47:52.6 48:27.4 0:34.7 15:26/M
10 James Robinson North Highlands CA 887 68 661 52:32.8 59:25.0 6:52.2 16:57/M
11 Douglas Burke Suisun City CA 143 65 876 1:00:33.1 1:02:26.7 1:53.5 19:32/M
12 Bill Springhorn Redding CA 998 65 1000 1:04:07.1 1:09:12.7 5:05.5 20:41/M
13 Dan Clark Sacramento CA 1259 67 1015 1:04:48.3 1:04:48.3 20:54/M
14 Jim Thiel Carmichael CA 1046 69 1019 1:04:58.7 1:08:52.3 3:53.6 20:57/M
15 Carey Krantz Sacramento CA 582 67 1109 1:08:22.3 1:12:54.5 4:32.2 22:03/M
16 Wayne Childree Vacaville CA 216 68 1114 1:08:29.3 1:11:50.9 3:21.6 22:05/M
17 Kenneth Terry Carmichael CA 1043 66 1153 1:10:31.9 1:12:58.9 2:26.9 22:45/M
18 Craig Styles Placerville CA 1022 66 1155 1:10:50.2 1:15:45.5 4:55.3 22:51/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Ammon Carmichael CA 1352 70 45 21:26.0 21:27.4 0:01.4 6:55/M
2 Larry Shaw Sacramento CA 958 73 354 35:27.7 37:03.8 1:36.0 11:26/M
3 Ashok Khera Woodland CA 570 70 931 1:01:42.3 1:03:52.4 2:10.0 19:54/M
4 Gary Schleigh San Francisco CA 929 73 1170 1:11:30.0 1:15:14.6 3:44.6 23:04/M
5 Douglas Williams Live Oak CA 1134 73 1251 1:20:45.2 1:25:04.5 4:19.3 26:03/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allen Reid Roseville CA 862 75 163 28:38.9 28:42.2 0:03.3 9:14/M
2 Gary Hollinger Carmichael CA 1394 79 191 30:00.1 30:18.1 0:18.0 9:41/M
3 Dean Mandler Roseville CA 1314 76 429 38:33.9 39:34.1 1:00.2 12:26/M
4 Edgar Brichta Sacramento CA 123 85 583 48:29.9 49:19.1 0:49.1 15:38/M
5 Gary Calou Lincoln CA 162 77 849 59:30.0 1:02:40.4 3:10.4 19:12/M
6 Larry McCain Carmichael CA 1220 76 1252 1:21:12.1 1:25:05.4 3:53.2 26:12/M