2015 Jingle Bell Run 5K Run/Walk

2015 Jingle Bell Run

Age Group Results

December 12, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Run/Walk

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tanika Marion Sacramento CA 374 0 54 29:07.8 29:07.8 9:24/M
2 Sara Mattu 383 0 237 41:55.6 42:19.2 0:23.6 13:31/M
3 Bernadette Augustine 704 0 240 42:14.1 43:41.8 1:27.6 13:37/M
4 Janice Franco 762 0 249 43:15.8 43:59.8 0:43.9 13:57/M
5 Janet Dick 154 0 318 48:17.3 48:59.6 0:42.2 15:35/M
6 Mieko Epps Sacramento CA 175 0 463 56:35.3 56:53.0 0:17.7 18:15/M
7 Chloe Nguyen 671 0 578 1:03:28.1 1:05:08.4 1:40.2 20:28/M
8 Kellie Haynes Sacramento CA 244 0 631 1:16:30.8 1:17:02.7 0:31.9 24:41/M
9 Libby Hansen 239 0 632 1:17:00.9 1:17:00.9 24:50/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kendall O'Neal 444 13 13 24:43.2 25:10.4 0:27.1 7:58/M
2 Allison Brill Roseville CA 70 10 17 25:26.1 25:30.9 0:04.8 8:12/M
3 Malaya Castro 750 12 20 25:31.2 25:51.9 0:20.6 8:14/M
4 Isabelle Sadorra West Sacramento CA 512 11 29 26:32.3 26:48.8 0:16.4 8:34/M
5 Camille Dominguez 162 12 79 30:59.9 31:22.7 0:22.8 10:00/M
6 Jacqueline Gamette 735 8 106 32:53.2 33:13.2 0:19.9 10:36/M
7 Hafifa Sayed 526 13 116 33:24.9 33:46.5 0:21.6 10:46/M
8 Alora Golightly 217 12 130 34:50.4 35:15.5 0:25.0 11:14/M
9 Brielle Galli 201 8 140 36:08.9 36:14.9 0:06.0 11:39/M
10 Piper Ranns 481 12 147 36:57.5 37:26.3 0:28.8 11:55/M
11 Britain Ranns Davis CA 482 9 148 36:58.5 37:26.7 0:28.1 11:55/M
12 Daniella Vega 624 12 151 37:00.1 37:28.6 0:28.5 11:56/M
13 Ashley Backus 404 12 163 37:24.0 37:56.1 0:32.1 12:04/M
14 Levani Villanueva 747 12 175 37:56.0 38:19.1 0:23.1 12:14/M
15 Amisha Pooni 467 13 179 38:00.3 38:21.2 0:20.9 12:15/M
16 Ashlyln Breen 64 11 183 38:33.6 38:54.1 0:20.5 12:26/M
17 Kadija Rhuma 491 11 184 38:33.9 38:54.1 0:20.1 12:26/M
18 Cynthia Hernandez 255 11 198 39:15.6 39:46.0 0:30.4 12:40/M
19 Viktoriya Kryuchkova 332 11 204 39:39.0 40:09.4 0:30.4 12:47/M
20 Mackenzie Kelley 319 13 231 41:35.0 42:06.2 0:31.2 13:25/M
21 Cee Kao 314 11 233 41:35.8 41:55.1 0:19.2 13:25/M
22 Anna Grexton 230 13 235 41:54.1 42:19.8 0:25.7 13:31/M
23 Andrea Hernandez 254 13 253 43:38.8 44:04.2 0:25.3 14:05/M
24 Rachel Prudhomme 472 13 254 43:48.4 44:17.9 0:29.5 14:08/M
25 Alexis Bryant 76 4 255 43:50.5 44:46.9 0:56.4 14:08/M
26 Sarah Wong 748 11 256 43:50.9 44:19.5 0:28.6 14:08/M
27 Natalie Bibica 746 11 258 43:56.0 44:20.7 0:24.7 14:10/M
28 Amora Vongsa 630 11 269 44:38.3 45:06.1 0:27.8 14:24/M
29 Zoe Brick 68 5 273 44:56.9 45:41.4 0:44.4 14:30/M
30 Adrienna Turner 612 12 276 45:06.6 45:15.9 0:09.3 14:33/M
31 Calista Scheidt 531 14 306 47:49.0 48:50.9 1:01.9 15:25/M
32 Natalie Mason 722 13 307 47:50.1 48:50.7 1:00.6 15:26/M
33 Reagan Danielson 138 12 308 47:50.9 48:51.0 1:00.0 15:26/M
34 Teneli Galli 203 6 316 48:15.5 48:21.1 0:05.5 15:34/M
35 Ryann Danielson 139 9 344 50:09.2 51:08.8 0:59.6 16:11/M
36 Maggie Danielson 141 11 345 50:10.1 51:08.8 0:58.7 16:11/M
37 Megan Kawakami Elk Grove CA 316 11 355 50:39.6 51:15.0 0:35.4 16:20/M
38 Whitney Cser 134 9 370 51:31.6 1:01:51.1 10:19.4 16:37/M
39 Grace MacDonald 366 11 388 52:26.9 52:43.5 0:16.6 16:55/M
40 Elise Blackford 48 13 394 52:45.7 53:49.9 1:04.1 17:01/M
41 Abigail Blanc 49 12 407 53:29.4 54:10.4 0:41.0 17:15/M
42 Macy Coad 117 8 411 53:54.0 55:06.3 1:12.3 17:23/M
43 Chloe Coad 118 7 412 54:02.6 55:13.8 1:11.2 17:26/M
44 Mia Jeffery 296 10 447 55:26.7 1:03:55.0 8:28.3 17:53/M
45 Maya Vanlaningham 621 9 448 55:28.5 1:03:54.4 8:25.9 17:54/M
46 Natalie Torres West Sacramento CA 684 11 449 55:39.9 55:44.2 0:04.2 17:57/M
47 Emily Cser 135 7 450 55:43.7 1:04:17.6 8:33.9 17:58/M
48 Lailah Jeffery 295 7 458 56:28.0 1:04:59.5 8:31.4 18:13/M
49 Hannah Batchelor 34 9 468 56:58.1 57:11.8 0:13.7 18:23/M
50 Alexis Hennessee 667 7 472 57:09.0 57:33.9 0:24.9 18:26/M
51 Emily-Mae Sato 677 7 474 57:13.6 57:44.8 0:31.1 18:27/M
52 Brianna Bonilla 54 8 500 59:05.1 59:39.3 0:34.1 19:04/M
53 Kaycee Wiseman 645 9 505 59:56.7 1:09:59.0 10:02.3 19:20/M
54 Olivia Alvarez Elk Grove CA 7 11 514 1:00:35.0 1:01:12.3 0:37.2 19:33/M
55 Chloe Ourada 447 13 522 1:00:51.2 1:01:47.1 0:55.9 19:38/M
56 Kali Titus 604 9 523 1:00:53.4 1:11:00.1 10:06.6 19:38/M
57 Riiley Shields 738 14 524 1:00:54.7 1:01:47.5 0:52.7 19:39/M
58 Hunter Hollandsworth 269 9 525 1:00:56.4 1:10:59.9 10:03.4 19:39/M
59 Emily Cook Douglas WY 126 13 527 1:00:58.3 1:01:48.2 0:49.9 19:40/M
60 Isabella Clementi 114 13 540 1:01:29.8 1:02:26.0 0:56.1 19:50/M
61 Gwendolyn Holland 718 3 557 1:01:47.8 1:04:44.1 2:56.3 19:56/M
62 Maddie Campbell Sacramento CA 87 4 558 1:02:11.7 1:02:40.0 0:28.3 20:04/M
63 Alexandria Anderson Rio Linda CA 10 8 561 1:02:34.5 1:03:33.9 0:59.3 20:11/M
64 Ariana Lugo 362 6 565 1:02:53.3 1:03:00.8 0:07.5 20:17/M
65 Sophie Nguyen 673 3 576 1:03:23.9 1:05:06.0 1:42.0 20:27/M
66 Lenae Hunter Sacramento CA 759 13 591 1:04:39.7 1:06:01.1 1:21.4 20:51/M
67 Emma Messick 401 4 618 1:08:16.8 1:09:34.3 1:17.5 22:01/M
68 Ellie Messick 400 8 619 1:08:36.8 1:09:56.7 1:19.9 22:08/M
69 Kaeleeanne Vann 622 12 626 1:10:21.8 1:11:34.4 1:12.5 22:42/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alison Dewolfe 731 16 32 26:45.8 26:54.3 0:08.5 8:38/M
2 Marina Noblett Elk Grove CA 436 19 61 29:30.5 29:33.3 0:02.8 9:31/M
3 Natalie Noblett 435 19 66 29:42.8 29:46.0 0:03.2 9:35/M
4 Madison Gonzales 221 17 136 35:29.2 35:49.2 0:20.0 11:27/M
5 Natalie Hilts 265 18 143 36:16.1 36:24.6 0:08.4 11:42/M
6 Tayler Barnes 29 17 285 45:34.4 50:57.2 5:22.8 14:42/M
7 Kacy Nicholas Roseville CA 430 19 288 45:58.3 46:39.9 0:41.5 14:50/M
8 Giovanna Perez 460 18 302 46:57.3 47:05.5 0:08.2 15:09/M
9 Edie Smith 566 15 397 52:47.2 53:51.8 1:04.5 17:02/M
10 Caitlin Keefe Sacramento CA 318 18 417 54:08.1 55:00.5 0:52.4 17:28/M
11 Arlyn Johnson Sacramento CA 303 18 459 56:32.1 57:08.5 0:36.4 18:14/M
12 Kari Kimzey 324 19 490 58:16.8 59:06.8 0:49.9 18:48/M
13 Tiffany Gunsauls 234 19 491 58:18.4 59:07.8 0:49.4 18:48/M
14 Alyssa Stone West Sacramento CA 579 17 535 1:01:25.6 1:02:06.8 0:41.2 19:49/M
15 Ceara Clementi Rocklin CA 113 16 539 1:01:29.8 1:02:27.1 0:57.3 19:50/M
16 Grace Mannion Sacramento CA 369 16 549 1:01:37.0 1:02:23.6 0:46.6 19:53/M
17 Emily Schatzel 530 16 630 1:13:27.1 1:14:11.2 0:44.1 23:42/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kirsten Malo 368 21 11 24:29.7 24:37.7 0:08.0 7:54/M
2 Kristy Dalay 136 23 37 27:21.4 27:34.1 0:12.7 8:49/M
3 Stephanie Luna 363 23 64 29:40.8 29:58.6 0:17.8 9:34/M
4 Elena Groth 231 20 71 29:58.2 30:02.4 0:04.2 9:40/M
5 Ashley Flores 190 22 105 32:51.8 33:11.4 0:19.5 10:36/M
6 Ger Chang 100 24 119 33:50.7 33:59.8 0:09.0 10:55/M
7 Shawna Sanders Sacramento CA 522 24 144 36:22.5 36:29.1 0:06.6 11:44/M
8 Jenna Stevenson El Dorado Hills CA 691 23 155 37:04.3 37:42.4 0:38.0 11:57/M
9 Allyson Lynch El Dorado Hills CA 690 22 158 37:09.3 37:46.8 0:37.5 11:59/M
10 Samantha Peach 456 24 160 37:17.0 37:17.0 12:02/M
11 Autumn Zielke 656 24 166 37:30.3 38:59.7 1:29.4 12:06/M
12 Savannah Kampfraat 313 20 167 37:30.3 38:59.9 1:29.5 12:06/M
13 Kelsey Smith El Dorado Hills CA 563 22 210 40:10.2 40:16.4 0:06.1 12:57/M
14 Christina Morris 416 22 218 40:22.2 41:09.3 0:47.1 13:01/M
15 Ameda Thongdy 596 23 239 42:13.2 42:14.4 0:01.1 13:37/M
16 Nicole Betts Fair Oaks CA 44 24 292 46:12.4 47:09.2 0:56.8 14:54/M
17 Alyssa Flink Sacramento CA 187 24 311 48:02.9 48:19.6 0:16.7 15:30/M
18 Chau Duong 168 24 372 51:32.0 51:43.4 0:11.3 16:37/M
19 Ashli Christ 108 22 387 52:22.5 53:12.6 0:50.0 16:54/M
20 Rose Dohmen 160 20 410 53:52.9 55:05.8 1:12.9 17:23/M
21 Poua Her 715 21 430 54:34.1 1:01:23.9 6:49.7 17:36/M
22 Kao Sevilla 544 22 476 57:16.8 57:43.4 0:26.6 18:28/M
23 Sarah Srutzil Davis CA 753 20 530 1:01:08.7 1:02:14.2 1:05.4 19:43/M
24 Sabrina Stone 581 21 532 1:01:23.0 1:02:06.1 0:43.0 19:48/M
25 Shana Hager 236 22 567 1:02:54.6 1:03:17.1 0:22.5 20:17/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hayley George Sacramento CA 211 28 7 23:00.7 23:01.6 0:00.9 7:25/M
2 Katey Olsen 729 26 10 24:10.4 24:17.6 0:07.2 7:48/M
3 Charis Hill 259 28 23 25:52.5 26:03.6 0:11.0 8:21/M
4 Samantha Swanson Sacramento CA 587 27 43 27:40.5 27:41.7 0:01.1 8:55/M
5 Josephine Hsai 277 26 52 28:59.3 34:51.4 5:52.1 9:21/M
6 Erica Rivera 493 28 59 29:27.3 29:45.0 0:17.7 9:30/M
7 Joni Green 229 27 60 29:27.5 29:44.9 0:17.4 9:30/M
8 Gloria Lee 341 25 84 31:09.3 31:29.0 0:19.7 10:03/M
9 Alicia Zinola 659 28 92 31:50.3 32:20.9 0:30.6 10:16/M
10 Jen Schacht 528 28 93 31:51.7 32:21.3 0:29.5 10:16/M
11 Jennifer Jones Sacramento CA 310 29 109 33:05.6 33:09.0 0:03.3 10:40/M
12 Rose Ayala 17 28 133 35:06.2 35:10.7 0:04.5 11:19/M
13 Jannette Ramirez 478 26 161 37:17.3 43:10.0 5:52.6 12:02/M
14 Tiffany James Sacramento CA 292 27 164 37:25.2 37:56.4 0:31.2 12:04/M
15 Brittany Scrimsher 711 25 199 39:31.2 40:27.2 0:56.0 12:45/M
16 Rebecca Andersen 8 25 202 39:33.5 39:59.2 0:25.7 12:45/M
17 Marisol Silva 555 26 208 40:09.0 40:33.6 0:24.5 12:57/M
18 Irene Arroyo 15 26 209 40:10.0 40:33.8 0:23.8 12:57/M
19 Meagan McCarthy 389 27 215 40:21.4 40:26.8 0:05.3 13:01/M
20 Cristina Morales 410 26 217 40:22.0 40:27.9 0:05.8 13:01/M
21 Brooke Bandilla 23 27 248 43:12.8 43:37.9 0:25.0 13:56/M
22 Jessica Beahm Sacramento CA 37 27 252 43:38.2 44:03.8 0:25.5 14:05/M
23 Reyanna Garcia Sacramento CA 209 27 260 43:56.2 44:25.4 0:29.1 14:10/M
24 Julie Garcia 665 29 264 44:32.7 44:52.2 0:19.5 14:22/M
25 Patrice Fuller 200 29 304 47:10.1 47:18.0 0:07.9 15:13/M
26 Michelle Gonzales 709 25 321 48:23.5 49:17.6 0:54.1 15:36/M
27 Phuonog Anh Nguyen 716 25 322 48:24.7 49:20.5 0:55.8 15:37/M
28 Amber Jewell 297 29 325 48:46.7 48:53.4 0:06.6 15:44/M
29 Marina Bottoni 713 27 381 52:14.3 52:28.4 0:14.1 16:51/M
30 Katie Hennessee-Fields 251 28 475 57:16.4 57:43.4 0:27.0 18:28/M
31 Magdalena Lopez 354 29 517 1:00:38.0 1:01:13.2 0:35.1 19:34/M
32 Katie Nguyen 712 27 531 1:01:14.4 1:01:14.4 19:45/M
33 Sarah Holland 720 29 556 1:01:47.6 1:04:45.4 2:57.7 19:56/M
34 Jennifer Campbell Seattle WA 86 29 559 1:02:13.7 1:02:41.3 0:27.6 20:04/M
35 Allison Mott Yuba City CA 419 25 560 1:02:33.1 1:03:46.2 1:13.1 20:11/M
36 Sarah Mott 418 27 562 1:02:34.8 1:03:47.1 1:12.3 20:11/M
37 Rachel Dias 152 25 574 1:03:15.4 1:04:03.3 0:47.8 20:24/M
38 Cierra Herbert 252 27 592 1:04:45.9 1:07:13.1 2:27.2 20:53/M
39 Megan Johnstone 307 27 610 1:05:53.1 1:06:31.5 0:38.4 21:15/M
40 Alyssa Hernandez Mather CA 256 27 633 1:17:23.4 1:17:23.4 24:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Connie Guerrero 233 33 26 26:22.2 26:23.6 0:01.4 8:30/M
2 Melissa Scully Folsom CA 542 32 34 27:12.1 27:23.2 0:11.1 8:46/M
3 Marie Swenson 589 31 49 28:08.6 28:20.7 0:12.1 9:05/M
4 Frances Dea-Sanchez 147 33 95 31:58.1 37:49.8 5:51.7 10:19/M
5 Pauline Nguyen Sacramento CA 428 31 150 36:59.5 37:06.4 0:06.9 11:56/M
6 Phet Keomanivong Sacramento CA 322 33 165 37:26.7 37:28.6 0:01.8 12:05/M
7 Emily Mah-Nakanishi Sacramento CA 745 34 177 37:56.2 38:19.5 0:23.3 12:14/M
8 Cristina Romero 502 31 178 37:59.6 38:21.4 0:21.8 12:15/M
9 Jume Thongdy 597 31 182 38:26.2 38:28.4 0:02.2 12:24/M
10 Melayne Devine 151 32 193 38:51.9 38:59.4 0:07.5 12:32/M
11 Michelle Taylor 593 30 212 40:18.1 41:08.2 0:50.0 13:00/M
12 Laura Fast 180 33 230 41:28.3 41:59.1 0:30.7 13:23/M
13 Stephanie Etcheverria West Sacramento CA 177 32 232 41:35.3 41:55.3 0:20.0 13:25/M
14 Haley Gonzales Sacramento CA 219 31 236 41:55.2 42:21.5 0:26.3 13:31/M
15 Andrea Medcalf Sacramento -- 396 31 246 42:37.2 43:23.0 0:45.7 13:45/M
16 Courtney Carlmark 92 31 250 43:19.2 44:28.7 1:09.5 13:58/M
17 Jillian Barna-Stephensonnn 702 32 278 45:11.5 45:34.6 0:23.1 14:35/M
18 Lauren Rockwell 497 32 280 45:26.9 45:31.8 0:04.8 14:39/M
19 Mallery Buckman Lincoln CA 79 30 281 45:27.1 46:36.2 1:09.0 14:40/M
20 Patrice Sharp Sacramento CA 546 34 287 45:46.5 46:23.5 0:37.0 14:46/M
21 Jenna Contreras Mather CA 724 30 301 46:45.9 47:01.1 0:15.2 15:05/M
22 Christine Howard 763 34 358 50:55.2 51:31.0 0:35.7 16:25/M
23 Faith Baker Sacramento CA 21 33 364 51:05.8 51:38.7 0:32.9 16:29/M
24 Michelle Joe 300 33 398 52:48.8 54:04.0 1:15.2 17:02/M
25 Rebecca Hutchins 285 34 405 53:26.9 54:25.4 0:58.4 17:14/M
26 Tiesha Milay 402 32 406 53:29.0 53:47.9 0:18.8 17:15/M
27 Nichole Dimond 157 31 425 54:21.3 55:06.8 0:45.5 17:32/M
28 Kristina Fregger 199 31 426 54:22.3 55:06.3 0:43.9 17:32/M
29 Annie Wassel 635 31 432 54:35.5 1:01:23.3 6:47.7 17:36/M
30 Lindsay Vanlaningham 618 34 453 55:59.1 1:04:56.2 8:57.0 18:04/M
31 Marinda Johnson 302 34 461 56:33.5 57:08.1 0:34.6 18:15/M
32 Jillian Battilana 36 31 467 56:53.2 57:55.6 1:02.3 18:21/M
33 Rebecca Goodchild Sacramento CA 227 31 498 58:50.0 58:50.0 18:59/M
34 Cecilia Lopez 352 34 499 59:01.9 59:37.5 0:35.5 19:02/M
35 Stephanie Provencial 471 34 508 1:00:12.9 1:03:01.8 2:48.9 19:25/M
36 Jessica Sicard 680 32 518 1:00:40.3 1:01:44.2 1:03.8 19:34/M
37 Meredith Faszer 181 32 519 1:00:40.4 1:01:45.2 1:04.8 19:34/M
38 Joy Mombourquette 405 32 520 1:00:40.5 1:01:44.9 1:04.4 19:34/M
39 Kate Roper 503 32 526 1:00:57.8 1:11:03.1 10:05.2 19:40/M
40 Adrianna Gonzalez 226 34 570 1:02:58.0 1:03:06.6 0:08.5 20:19/M
41 Su Lor Sacramento CA 358 31 581 1:03:41.4 1:04:51.0 1:09.5 20:33/M
42 Rebecca Smith Fair Oaks CA 565 32 585 1:04:00.0 1:05:11.3 1:11.2 20:39/M
43 Lily Duong 167 30 596 1:04:52.7 1:05:28.2 0:35.4 20:55/M
44 Bryanne Berry Orangevale CA 43 34 612 1:06:04.1 1:07:16.2 1:12.1 21:19/M
45 Michelle Schmidt Lincoln NE 533 32 615 1:06:24.8 1:09:08.0 2:43.1 21:25/M
46 Diane Schmidt 532 32 616 1:06:25.8 1:09:06.7 2:40.9 21:25/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anna Barela Sacramento CA 25 35 57 29:24.8 29:34.6 0:09.8 9:29/M
2 Lisa Lopez 355 39 74 30:20.3 30:25.6 0:05.3 9:47/M
3 Sarah Nichols San Francisco CA 432 38 89 31:33.2 32:05.4 0:32.2 10:11/M
4 Michelle Latimer Sacramento CA 336 37 91 31:47.9 32:03.5 0:15.6 10:15/M
5 Amanda Egler 171 37 100 32:36.5 32:49.2 0:12.7 10:31/M
6 Lori Corona 129 38 117 33:34.8 33:45.9 0:11.1 10:50/M
7 Karen Swan Davis CA 586 37 131 34:50.9 35:15.6 0:24.7 11:14/M
8 Sarah Ranns Davis CA 480 35 149 36:58.8 37:26.7 0:27.8 11:55/M
9 Jennifer Webb 739 38 180 38:05.3 38:22.7 0:17.4 12:17/M
10 Adell Pelletier 457 36 214 40:19.2 40:20.3 0:01.0 13:00/M
11 Nicole Rogers 500 36 259 43:56.1 44:23.2 0:27.1 14:10/M
12 Lisa Adams 3 35 275 45:06.2 45:15.3 0:09.0 14:33/M
13 Vanessa Perez 459 38 296 46:34.2 47:06.6 0:32.4 15:01/M
14 Julie Thornton El Dorado Hills CA 598 39 313 48:03.9 48:13.7 0:09.7 15:30/M
15 Debra Stickles Sacramento CA 573 35 362 51:01.3 51:54.3 0:53.0 16:27/M
16 Kim Beard 38 38 366 51:09.5 51:48.7 0:39.2 16:30/M
17 Maria Torres Calgary AB 606 39 374 51:37.9 51:45.8 0:07.9 16:39/M
18 Maggie Garcia 207 38 375 51:39.1 51:47.3 0:08.1 16:40/M
19 Antoinette Sanchez 520 39 376 51:40.8 51:50.0 0:09.1 16:40/M
20 Aimee Hill 257 39 385 52:18.8 52:18.8 16:52/M
21 Brie Bajar 18 37 392 52:35.5 52:51.7 0:16.1 16:58/M
22 Kim Blanc 50 38 408 53:32.6 54:14.0 0:41.3 17:16/M
23 Maybelle Abplanalp 1 37 418 54:08.4 1:00:58.8 6:50.3 17:28/M
24 Reena Patel 453 38 423 54:11.6 1:01:01.1 6:49.4 17:29/M
25 Alice Yu 654 36 460 56:33.1 57:08.4 0:35.2 18:15/M
26 Holly Sato 678 37 478 57:18.2 57:49.3 0:31.0 18:29/M
27 Denice Ristau 492 39 496 58:37.7 58:53.4 0:15.6 18:55/M
28 Violet Nye Sacramento CA 439 39 503 59:46.6 1:00:16.2 0:29.6 19:17/M
29 Kimberly Nguyen Sacramento CA 672 38 577 1:03:26.4 1:05:08.5 1:42.0 20:28/M
30 Valarie Atkinson 16 38 590 1:04:38.8 1:05:53.6 1:14.8 20:51/M
31 Zhanna Tamazyan 591 35 606 1:05:48.3 1:08:17.3 2:29.0 21:14/M
32 Erica Chapin 101 39 613 1:06:05.2 1:07:16.9 1:11.6 21:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Angela Dewolfe Rancho Murietta CA 732 44 56 29:24.2 29:33.3 0:09.1 9:29/M
2 Teresa Addison Sacramento CA 4 44 104 32:41.9 32:44.2 0:02.2 10:33/M
3 Rochelle Gamette Granite Bay CA 734 42 107 32:54.2 33:13.2 0:18.9 10:37/M
4 Maria Becerra 40 44 108 32:55.9 33:44.8 0:48.8 10:37/M
5 Cassie Royce Elk Grove CA 505 40 129 34:47.6 35:23.2 0:35.6 11:13/M
6 Stephanie Hammer Folsom CA 238 44 132 35:03.7 35:35.3 0:31.5 11:18/M
7 Veronica Pineda De Galli Windsor CA 466 42 139 36:07.8 36:13.5 0:05.7 11:39/M
8 Mercedes Campa-Rodriguez 85 42 145 36:40.6 37:27.1 0:46.5 11:50/M
9 Leah Cox Citrus Heights CA 130 44 154 37:02.1 37:30.3 0:28.2 11:57/M
10 Rochelle Maze 385 43 162 37:20.0 37:43.6 0:23.6 12:03/M
11 Janice Villanueva West Sacramento CA 625 43 173 37:55.2 38:19.2 0:23.9 12:14/M
12 Tiffany Chandler 98 43 174 37:55.9 38:13.7 0:17.8 12:14/M
13 Amy Irvine Davis 289 44 188 38:42.0 39:00.7 0:18.6 12:29/M
14 Vila Martin West Sacramento CA 740 42 190 38:49.8 43:32.9 4:43.0 12:31/M
15 Tara Kelly West Sacramento CA 741 41 191 38:50.1 43:32.2 4:42.1 12:32/M
16 Rosa A Campa 84 44 192 38:51.6 39:37.9 0:46.2 12:32/M
17 Vicki Lowry Folsom CA 359 44 196 38:57.5 39:02.6 0:05.0 12:34/M
18 Tricia Bergen 42 44 225 41:07.8 41:55.8 0:48.0 13:16/M
19 Tamara Frattalone 197 44 226 41:08.5 41:55.8 0:47.2 13:16/M
20 Shelley Rehn 488 44 228 41:19.1 41:26.0 0:06.9 13:20/M
21 Brenda Brill 69 40 229 41:20.8 41:26.8 0:05.9 13:20/M
22 Julia Reid Auburn CA 490 44 241 42:15.8 42:49.0 0:33.2 13:38/M
23 Denise Brick 65 44 244 42:32.0 42:55.4 0:23.4 13:43/M
24 Serrine Feao 182 41 265 44:33.1 44:50.7 0:17.6 14:22/M
25 Jennifer Danielson Roseville CA 137 41 284 45:27.8 46:36.1 1:08.2 14:40/M
26 Chrissy Nicholas Roseville CA 431 44 289 45:59.7 46:40.7 0:41.0 14:50/M
27 Jill Masonn 723 43 305 47:47.9 48:51.8 1:03.8 15:25/M
28 Patricia Kness 328 44 323 48:27.0 49:05.0 0:37.9 15:38/M
29 Stefanie Marquez Sacramento CA 376 41 326 48:47.5 48:54.0 0:06.5 15:44/M
30 Evangelina Canton Sacramento CA 90 44 334 49:27.4 49:47.3 0:19.9 15:57/M
31 Sara Craig 131 40 340 49:50.7 50:57.0 1:06.3 16:05/M
32 Niki Sample Brentwood CA 516 44 342 49:56.6 51:03.7 1:07.1 16:06/M
33 Heather Kawakami Elk Grove CA 315 44 356 50:40.9 51:15.5 0:34.5 16:21/M
34 Dinora Marin Yuba City CA 373 41 357 50:51.9 51:11.7 0:19.7 16:24/M
35 Cathy Jabson 290 44 363 51:01.5 52:18.6 1:17.0 16:27/M
36 Nichole White Elk Grove CA 642 44 368 51:20.4 51:29.8 0:09.3 16:34/M
37 Heidi Cser Roseville CA 132 40 377 51:48.3 1:02:08.3 10:20.0 16:43/M
38 Gerica Coad Sacramento CA 116 40 428 54:26.2 55:37.6 1:11.4 17:34/M
39 Debra Jeffery Roseville CA 294 44 434 54:38.6 1:04:58.8 10:20.1 17:37/M
40 Michelle Moore 407 44 443 54:56.7 55:40.3 0:43.6 17:43/M
41 Kirtana Vasudevan Rancho Cordova CA 623 40 444 54:57.9 55:40.9 0:42.9 17:44/M
42 Amy Jones Sacramento CA 309 40 445 55:09.2 55:14.8 0:05.5 17:47/M
43 Daphne Hunt Sacramento CA 281 41 454 56:02.0 56:37.7 0:35.6 18:05/M
44 Kendra Batchelor 33 43 469 57:01.9 57:14.7 0:12.8 18:24/M
45 M Sanchez 521 41 471 57:06.6 57:19.2 0:12.6 18:25/M
46 Ami Perry Donaldson 462 43 494 58:27.9 59:08.2 0:40.2 18:51/M
47 Sandra Stone West Sacramento CA 580 42 533 1:01:23.9 1:02:05.8 0:41.9 19:48/M
48 Kate Mannion Sacramento CA 371 43 546 1:01:34.8 1:02:22.4 0:47.5 19:52/M
49 Stacey Shields Loomis CA 736 42 552 1:01:42.2 1:02:36.8 0:54.6 19:54/M
50 Emi Stgermain 728 43 598 1:04:55.8 1:06:07.9 1:12.1 20:56/M
51 Dejise Minnater Sacramento CA 756 41 600 1:05:30.8 1:06:52.0 1:21.2 21:08/M
52 Misty Sconce 538 43 603 1:05:46.7 1:06:26.0 0:39.2 21:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michelle Ranum 484 47 73 30:12.8 30:25.0 0:12.1 9:45/M
2 Tressa Tabares Sacramento CA 590 47 80 31:00.0 31:22.9 0:22.9 10:00/M
3 Heather Clark Rocklin CA 109 46 96 32:11.4 32:29.4 0:17.9 10:23/M
4 Kathryn Chavier Stockton CA 695 46 126 34:20.0 34:29.8 0:09.7 11:05/M
5 Jennifer Hellekson Roseville CA 249 47 134 35:13.5 35:25.1 0:11.5 11:22/M
6 Gwendolyn Gonzales 220 48 138 36:03.3 36:25.7 0:22.4 11:38/M
7 Justine Hillis Foresthill CA 260 45 153 37:02.0 37:16.3 0:14.3 11:57/M
8 Karin Shine Sacramento CA 549 45 157 37:06.4 37:17.3 0:10.9 11:58/M
9 Angela Duci Roseville CA 165 48 159 37:12.3 37:27.3 0:14.9 12:00/M
10 Eva Garcia Carmichael CA 208 45 170 37:52.7 38:01.5 0:08.8 12:13/M
11 Kali Christ 107 48 171 37:54.0 38:45.7 0:51.7 12:14/M
12 Heidi Saxen Folsom CA 525 49 181 38:16.7 38:48.2 0:31.4 12:21/M
13 Lisel Johnson Elk Grove CA 301 47 205 39:40.2 40:10.6 0:30.4 12:48/M
14 Donna Reid 489 46 206 39:42.6 40:15.8 0:33.1 12:48/M
15 Nicole Simone Citrus Heights CA 557 46 238 41:57.8 42:19.9 0:22.0 13:32/M
16 Katie Koning Folsom CA 330 46 261 43:59.9 44:22.7 0:22.7 14:11/M
17 Nicole Ziemer Sacramento CA 657 48 262 44:22.9 44:55.7 0:32.8 14:19/M
18 Rachel Perry Sacramento CA 461 46 263 44:23.1 44:56.2 0:33.0 14:19/M
19 Nicole Salindong 514 46 271 44:48.5 45:53.1 1:04.5 14:27/M
20 Lorena Harrigan 703 48 294 46:25.8 47:05.2 0:39.3 14:58/M
21 Wendy Debenedetti Woodbridge CA 148 45 333 49:27.1 50:11.1 0:44.0 15:57/M
22 Susan Wallace West Sacramento CA 632 46 336 49:27.8 49:46.5 0:18.6 15:57/M
23 Susan Berg Citrus Heights CA 41 48 360 50:58.0 51:52.0 0:53.9 16:26/M
24 Donna McNeel Sacramento CA 394 45 391 52:34.9 52:51.5 0:16.6 16:57/M
25 Elsa Hume Rancho Cordova CA 280 47 409 53:32.8 54:13.1 0:40.2 17:16/M
26 Lakshmi Chennupati 104 47 421 54:10.7 54:40.5 0:29.8 17:28/M
27 Liz Boren Roseville CA 55 45 435 54:41.8 1:05:02.4 10:20.6 17:38/M
28 Maureen Lloy Groux Sacramento CA 688 48 485 57:45.7 58:08.3 0:22.6 18:38/M
29 Connie Delgado Sacramento CA 150 49 515 1:00:37.1 1:01:13.4 0:36.2 19:33/M
30 Catherine Martin 379 47 521 1:00:45.0 1:01:22.0 0:37.0 19:36/M
31 Kimberly Clementi 111 47 541 1:01:31.8 1:02:27.3 0:55.4 19:51/M
32 Pamela Quinn Sacramento CA 475 47 545 1:01:33.7 1:02:36.6 1:02.8 19:51/M
33 Amy McAllaster Sacramento CA 386 45 548 1:01:36.4 1:02:36.0 0:59.5 19:52/M
34 Janicse Cook 128 45 551 1:01:42.1 1:02:34.7 0:52.5 19:54/M
35 Alison Lugo 361 45 573 1:03:01.4 1:03:09.5 0:08.1 20:20/M
36 Iva McClurg 390 46 602 1:05:37.1 1:06:57.2 1:20.0 21:10/M
37 Janice Masters 382 46 605 1:05:47.6 1:08:13.4 2:25.8 21:13/M
38 Cindy Sconce 539 45 607 1:05:48.5 1:06:25.5 0:37.0 21:14/M
39 Karen Messick 705 49 620 1:08:38.5 1:09:57.7 1:19.2 22:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Genevieve Clavier Sacramento CA 110 52 19 25:31.0 25:51.7 0:20.6 8:14/M
2 Colleen Yates Sacramento CA 653 52 51 28:34.1 28:39.1 0:04.9 9:13/M
3 Heather McMillin Rocklin CA 392 52 68 29:43.6 29:46.5 0:02.8 9:35/M
4 Gail Blanchard-Saiger Sacramento CA 51 51 78 30:50.6 31:09.4 0:18.7 9:57/M
5 Leah Ann Zogg Pilot Hill CA 660 50 83 31:08.7 31:10.3 0:01.6 10:03/M
6 Ayako Fackenthal Carmichael CA 178 50 86 31:22.0 31:34.0 0:11.9 10:07/M
7 Rosemary Sidley Sacramento CA 552 52 87 31:24.5 31:30.5 0:06.0 10:08/M
8 Sheri Noblett Elk Grove CA 434 52 94 31:56.7 31:59.4 0:02.7 10:18/M
9 Cassie Hartley Roseville CA 242 50 97 32:12.1 32:29.3 0:17.1 10:23/M
10 Tricia Wu Borges 650 52 98 32:26.5 32:34.2 0:07.6 10:28/M
11 Pam Lim 347 50 115 33:24.8 33:46.5 0:21.6 10:46/M
12 Kim Schrutt Vacaville CA 534 52 125 34:12.8 34:20.5 0:07.7 11:02/M
13 Melody Munsey Stockton CA 694 54 127 34:20.1 34:29.7 0:09.6 11:05/M
14 Jeannie Neathery 423 50 135 35:18.3 35:41.2 0:22.8 11:23/M
15 Rita Dillon Winters CA 156 52 137 35:37.7 35:49.0 0:11.2 11:29/M
16 Patricia Malo Auburn CA 367 53 141 36:14.4 36:22.1 0:07.7 11:41/M
17 Lori Kimzey 323 51 185 38:35.3 39:22.6 0:47.3 12:27/M
18 Nina Joe Elk Grove CA 299 53 187 38:39.2 39:00.0 0:20.7 12:28/M
19 Tracy Withrow Wilton CA 646 50 197 39:01.8 39:42.3 0:40.4 12:35/M
20 Lauri MacDonald Sacramento CA 365 52 267 44:37.4 45:05.9 0:28.5 14:24/M
21 Julianne Brick 66 51 274 45:05.5 45:45.0 0:39.4 14:33/M
22 Becky Farina Galt CA 179 53 295 46:30.1 47:21.1 0:51.0 15:00/M
23 Tanja Hobart 266 53 343 50:06.6 51:37.2 1:30.6 16:10/M
24 Rebecca Leisher Folsom CA 345 50 347 50:16.2 50:40.5 0:24.3 16:13/M
25 Pamela Ferguson 183 51 378 51:49.8 52:42.0 0:52.2 16:43/M
26 Tatiana Shafer 545 51 390 52:33.4 53:25.6 0:52.2 16:57/M
27 Tracey Oreilly Sacramento CA 445 52 424 54:17.7 55:01.9 0:44.1 17:31/M
28 Jennifer Gonzales 224 51 438 54:47.2 55:34.8 0:47.5 17:40/M
29 Caren Strenger Sacramento CA 686 52 439 54:47.5 55:15.3 0:27.7 17:40/M
30 Charlotte Strutzil Davis CA 751 52 477 57:17.1 1:02:11.6 4:54.5 18:29/M
31 Colleen Lopez Elk Grove CA 357 53 486 57:46.1 58:08.3 0:22.1 18:38/M
32 Susan Howe 276 54 497 58:49.4 58:49.4 18:58/M
33 Julie Ourada 448 52 507 1:00:11.3 1:01:10.4 0:59.1 19:25/M
34 Trish Nichol 429 51 529 1:01:07.0 1:02:11.4 1:04.3 19:43/M
35 Guadalupe Lopez 353 50 544 1:01:33.6 1:01:40.4 0:06.8 19:51/M
36 Therese Schultz Sacramento CA 535 54 569 1:02:56.3 1:03:11.1 0:14.7 20:18/M
37 Gloria Dias 153 54 575 1:03:19.6 1:04:07.2 0:47.6 20:25/M
38 Lucke Skondin 561 51 593 1:04:49.5 1:06:04.5 1:15.0 20:55/M
39 Kathy West West Sacramento CA 639 54 597 1:04:53.5 1:06:08.1 1:14.6 20:56/M
40 Victoria Johnstone 306 50 609 1:05:52.3 1:06:28.9 0:36.5 21:15/M
41 Penny Schatzel West Sacramento CA 529 53 629 1:13:27.1 1:14:10.4 0:43.3 23:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lynn Nordstrom Sacramento CA 437 55 12 24:34.8 24:39.6 0:04.7 7:55/M
2 Victoria Foster Sacramento 717 59 30 26:33.8 26:40.4 0:06.5 8:34/M
3 Claudia Rogus Sacramento CA 501 56 38 27:30.4 27:38.1 0:07.7 8:52/M
4 A McMurry 393 55 41 27:33.2 27:45.4 0:12.2 8:53/M
5 Janet Roberts 700 55 50 28:24.8 28:36.2 0:11.3 9:10/M
6 Maria Conedy Sacramento CA 710 55 76 30:32.2 31:08.5 0:36.3 9:51/M
7 Jane Moore Sacramento CA 406 57 128 34:34.6 35:08.6 0:34.0 11:09/M
8 Rene Lemberg Folsom CA 346 55 189 38:46.8 38:52.1 0:05.3 12:30/M
9 Denise Witthaus 649 58 194 38:53.6 38:57.4 0:03.7 12:33/M
10 Janet Morris 415 55 216 40:21.8 41:09.0 0:47.1 13:01/M
11 Debbie Flory 191 59 220 40:46.8 40:47.8 0:00.9 13:09/M
12 Eileen Radanovich Carmichael CA 477 55 223 41:01.3 41:06.1 0:04.7 13:14/M
13 Audrey Washington Sacramento CA 634 56 242 42:16.4 42:34.0 0:17.5 13:38/M
14 Karen Betts Fair Oaks CA 45 56 257 43:51.0 44:47.1 0:56.0 14:09/M
15 Tammy Thomas Sacramento CA 595 56 279 45:22.7 46:19.7 0:57.0 14:38/M
16 Diane Elam Sacramento CA 172 55 299 46:40.2 47:04.0 0:23.8 15:03/M
17 Candy Flink Sacramento CA 188 56 309 48:00.0 48:16.6 0:16.5 15:29/M
18 Judy Shiota Lodi CA 550 57 319 48:23.1 48:37.3 0:14.1 15:36/M
19 Janice Black Lodi CA 46 58 320 48:23.4 48:37.3 0:13.9 15:36/M
20 Debbie Bassett 32 59 329 49:12.9 49:25.1 0:12.1 15:52/M
21 Jennifer Connell 122 57 331 49:14.0 49:31.3 0:17.3 15:53/M
22 Mary Strode 583 56 335 49:27.5 50:20.5 0:52.9 15:57/M
23 Audrey Miranda-Tuter 403 57 338 49:47.8 50:23.0 0:35.1 16:04/M
24 Margaret Robertson 495 57 339 49:48.4 50:22.6 0:34.1 16:04/M
25 Paula Block 53 56 353 50:38.2 50:49.9 0:11.6 16:20/M
26 Linda Armstrong Elk Grove CA 14 57 382 52:14.3 52:39.7 0:25.4 16:51/M
27 Doreen Chew 105 57 384 52:17.3 53:12.7 0:55.4 16:52/M
28 Kelley Graham 228 56 401 52:52.5 53:41.6 0:49.1 17:03/M
29 Lori Trejo West Sacramento CA 610 57 403 53:10.0 53:45.4 0:35.4 17:09/M
30 Suzanne Kemp Rio Linda CA 320 58 440 54:52.6 55:27.3 0:34.6 17:42/M
31 Peggy Darata 142 57 451 55:56.7 56:12.2 0:15.5 18:03/M
32 Debi George 212 58 452 55:57.8 56:13.1 0:15.3 18:03/M
33 Karen Ostton Fair Oaks CA 446 57 455 56:04.0 56:36.7 0:32.7 18:05/M
34 Amelia McSweeny 395 56 457 56:22.0 56:42.1 0:20.0 18:11/M
35 Cheryl Lance Carmichael CA 744 57 479 57:25.5 58:23.5 0:57.9 18:31/M
36 Sue Reib 675 58 492 58:22.6 58:52.0 0:29.3 18:50/M
37 Carole Long Rio Linda CA 349 58 564 1:02:36.9 1:03:36.4 0:59.4 20:12/M
38 Karen Lawler Elk Grove CA 337 55 571 1:02:59.4 1:03:55.3 0:55.8 20:19/M
39 Kathy Lawler 338 59 572 1:03:00.8 1:03:55.0 0:54.2 20:19/M
40 Karen Palladino Rocklin CA 450 57 622 1:08:41.8 1:08:41.8 22:09/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cindy Gobel Williams CA 216 61 47 28:03.5 28:10.2 0:06.6 9:03/M
2 Mary Lee-Fong Roseville CA 342 60 113 33:20.9 33:27.7 0:06.7 10:45/M
3 Leslie Davis Sacramento CA 145 63 124 34:09.6 34:20.3 0:10.6 11:01/M
4 Chrys Larson 335 60 224 41:02.2 41:34.1 0:31.9 13:14/M
5 Bonnie Slusarz 562 63 268 44:38.2 45:05.6 0:27.3 14:24/M
6 Ona Matsuoka Roseville CA 693 63 298 46:39.2 47:04.0 0:24.7 15:03/M
7 Gloria Andrews Sacramento CA 11 63 303 47:02.3 47:25.4 0:23.0 15:10/M
8 Mauna Wagner 631 64 327 48:59.4 49:26.5 0:27.1 15:48/M
9 Diana Bruce 71 64 337 49:43.4 50:30.8 0:47.3 16:02/M
10 Susan Longwedel Sloughhouse CA 351 63 348 50:26.9 50:40.6 0:13.6 16:16/M
11 Susan Baker Marysville CA 19 62 361 50:58.7 51:32.1 0:33.4 16:26/M
12 Gina Bottoni 664 60 380 52:14.2 52:28.3 0:14.0 16:51/M
13 Denice Peterson 464 61 396 52:47.2 53:49.7 1:02.4 17:02/M
14 Peggy Keefe Sacramento CA 317 61 413 54:02.9 54:54.8 0:51.9 17:26/M
15 Karryl Keithly Sacramento CA 766 60 414 54:04.8 55:13.5 1:08.6 17:26/M
16 Marian Hutnick 286 61 415 54:05.5 54:55.3 0:49.7 17:27/M
17 Hannah Hunter 283 60 456 56:19.8 56:40.3 0:20.4 18:10/M
18 Lori Tsukiji Antelope CA 611 60 484 57:45.0 58:07.7 0:22.7 18:38/M
19 Elisa Webb 685 61 487 57:55.5 58:26.2 0:30.6 18:41/M
20 Bertha Lopez 356 63 538 1:01:29.6 1:01:35.0 0:05.3 19:50/M
21 Nancy Kaine West Sacramento CA 311 62 594 1:04:50.0 1:06:00.4 1:10.3 20:55/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Dolezal 161 66 176 37:56.1 38:09.6 0:13.4 12:14/M
2 Yvonne Buno 80 69 222 41:00.4 41:04.6 0:04.2 13:14/M
3 Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA 63 67 234 41:52.4 42:24.0 0:31.6 13:30/M
4 Janice Marschner Roseville CA 378 68 293 46:13.6 46:24.4 0:10.7 14:55/M
5 Laurel Nelson 425 67 328 49:01.1 49:27.6 0:26.5 15:49/M
6 Linda Shaw Antelope CA 548 68 416 54:08.0 54:59.8 0:51.8 17:28/M
7 Alice Huffaker Folsom CA 278 65 419 54:10.1 54:39.8 0:29.7 17:28/M
8 Lesta Chavier Valley Springs CA 696 68 446 55:10.3 55:14.5 0:04.1 17:48/M
9 Brenda Hodge 267 67 464 56:35.3 56:53.1 0:17.7 18:15/M
10 Mary Elvick 173 67 510 1:00:26.3 1:00:54.3 0:27.9 19:30/M
11 Christine Somach 567 68 582 1:03:47.3 1:04:34.2 0:46.9 20:35/M
12 Kathryn Tedford 594 65 583 1:03:47.9 1:04:36.4 0:48.4 20:35/M
13 Faye Sconce 537 66 611 1:06:03.4 1:06:38.5 0:35.0 21:18/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 146 70 168 37:49.2 37:58.8 0:09.6 12:12/M
2 Bev Halliday Fair Oaks CA 237 70 312 48:03.6 48:19.3 0:15.6 15:30/M
3 Jan Barnes Danville CA 27 71 341 49:53.0 51:00.0 1:06.9 16:05/M
4 Frieda Rector 486 71 371 51:32.0 1:01:53.9 10:21.9 16:37/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jackie Bartz 31 77 310 48:01.6 48:16.9 0:15.3 15:29/M
2 Andra Bucci Sacramento CA 77 76 393 52:39.1 53:30.5 0:51.4 16:59/M
3 Dee Kolafa 329 92 465 56:45.8 57:52.1 1:06.3 18:18/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 749 749 31 26:37.5 26:53.8 0:16.3 8:35/M
2 Unknown Partic. 742 742 152 37:00.1 37:12.9 0:12.8 11:56/M
3 Tony Dick 155 0 317 48:16.9 49:00.2 0:43.2 15:34/M
4 Martin Quinn Wyandotte MI 476 0 627 1:10:22.7 1:11:44.5 1:21.8 22:42/M
5 Mike Marion Citrus Heights CA 375 0 628 1:12:02.5 1:12:02.5 23:14/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mauricio Perez Elverta CA 458 14 3 22:22.9 22:30.5 0:07.5 7:13/M
2 Andrew Gonzales 218 14 8 24:04.2 24:07.0 0:02.8 7:46/M
3 Keene Sample 517 12 28 26:31.1 26:35.1 0:04.0 8:33/M
4 Jackson Wetzel West Sacramento CA 641 12 33 26:47.3 26:50.2 0:02.9 8:38/M
5 Parker Hellekson Roseville CA 250 11 45 27:59.0 27:59.9 0:00.9 9:02/M
6 Austin Nye Sacramento CA 440 8 102 32:36.9 33:03.1 0:26.2 10:31/M
7 Keion Bryant 75 8 114 33:23.0 33:58.8 0:35.7 10:46/M
8 Gavyn Yang 651 3 121 33:55.4 34:05.2 0:09.8 10:56/M
9 Nash Barnes 28 12 207 39:42.7 40:36.8 0:54.0 12:48/M
10 Jackson Brick 67 8 243 42:30.9 42:55.8 0:24.8 13:43/M
11 Alex Gonzales Fair Oaks -- 222 9 266 44:34.3 44:36.8 0:02.4 14:23/M
12 Dylan Rockwell 498 7 283 45:27.3 45:31.1 0:03.7 14:40/M
13 Tyler Thornton 600 4 314 48:04.3 48:13.6 0:09.3 15:30/M
14 Gianni Debenedetti 149 8 332 49:23.5 50:10.9 0:47.3 15:56/M
15 Tarren Howard 765 9 359 50:55.4 51:28.8 0:33.4 16:25/M
16 Davin Beard 39 11 365 51:07.7 51:47.6 0:39.8 16:29/M
17 Ethan Lang 334 10 389 52:27.7 52:43.8 0:16.1 16:55/M
18 Shivum Patel 455 7 422 54:11.0 1:01:01.1 6:50.0 17:29/M
19 Nathan Wassel 637 1 433 54:36.2 1:01:23.6 6:47.3 17:37/M
20 Pradyumna Ganesh 206 14 442 54:53.0 55:38.9 0:45.9 17:42/M
21 Drew Boren 58 11 462 56:34.3 1:05:01.1 8:26.8 18:15/M
22 Braden Hennessee-Stewart 668 10 470 57:04.0 57:28.4 0:24.4 18:25/M
23 Max Vanlaningham 619 8 488 57:57.2 1:06:38.3 8:41.0 18:42/M
24 Connor Boren 56 14 493 58:27.4 1:06:57.7 8:30.2 18:51/M
25 Anthony Canchola 88 7 501 59:13.2 59:48.6 0:35.4 19:06/M
26 Riley Nye 441 6 504 59:47.4 1:00:16.4 0:28.9 19:17/M
27 Jack Mannion Sacramento CA 370 14 550 1:01:38.6 1:02:25.6 0:46.9 19:53/M
28 Bradford Holland 719 5 554 1:01:45.3 1:04:43.2 2:57.9 19:55/M
29 Robert Carter Rocklin CA 96 7 584 1:03:49.6 1:05:06.2 1:16.6 20:35/M
30 Drake Minnater Sacramento CA 757 11 586 1:04:27.7 1:05:51.6 1:23.9 20:47/M
31 Dylan Minnater Sacramento CA 758 9 587 1:04:30.3 1:05:52.7 1:22.4 20:48/M
32 Andrew Gamble 205 11 588 1:04:32.3 1:05:51.7 1:19.3 20:49/M
33 Andrew Stanley 726 5 589 1:04:38.4 1:07:06.7 2:28.3 20:51/M
34 Silas Sams 518 9 623 1:09:47.2 1:10:59.3 1:12.1 22:31/M
35 Jonah Sams 519 6 624 1:09:50.2 1:11:01.0 1:10.8 22:32/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paris Bakke Citrus Heights CA 22 15 53 29:07.0 29:23.2 0:16.2 9:24/M
2 Dakari Flores 189 16 72 29:59.7 30:09.7 0:10.0 9:40/M
3 Will Roberts 699 15 123 34:08.7 34:31.0 0:22.2 11:01/M
4 Chandler Witthaus 647 19 221 41:00.1 41:03.5 0:03.4 13:14/M
5 Brenden Hill 258 15 369 51:28.3 52:19.8 0:51.5 16:36/M
6 Joseph Quinn Sacramento CA 474 15 395 52:45.8 53:47.8 1:01.9 17:01/M
7 Diego Alvarez Petaluma CA 6 15 512 1:00:28.5 1:01:07.3 0:38.8 19:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steven Sepulveda 543 23 63 29:40.2 29:58.8 0:18.5 9:34/M
2 Christian Obrien 443 21 103 32:40.7 32:59.4 0:18.7 10:32/M
3 Patrick Roberts 698 21 118 33:37.9 33:59.3 0:21.4 10:51/M
4 Justin Stofan Folsom CA 576 22 386 52:22.3 53:12.2 0:49.8 16:54/M
5 Drew Barnhart Sacramento CA 30 21 473 57:10.6 58:04.8 0:54.2 18:26/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Griffith Ryan-Roberts Sacramento CA 511 27 27 26:31.0 26:44.3 0:13.2 8:33/M
2 Vick Sandhu Roseville CA 523 27 36 27:17.5 27:28.6 0:11.0 8:48/M
3 Robert Swanson Rancho Cordova CA 588 27 42 27:40.4 27:41.5 0:01.1 8:55/M
4 Dave Schacht 527 29 69 29:53.9 30:24.6 0:30.7 9:38/M
5 Joe Zinola 658 27 70 29:54.8 30:24.0 0:29.1 9:39/M
6 Jarred Flory 192 28 120 33:53.9 33:55.8 0:01.8 10:56/M
7 Ryan Oakes 442 28 200 39:31.9 39:58.8 0:26.9 12:45/M
8 Aylin Mentesh 398 28 315 48:12.2 48:16.3 0:04.1 15:33/M
9 Jacob Carson 95 26 404 53:19.9 53:19.9 17:12/M
10 Alex Hawthorne 243 28 516 1:00:37.9 1:01:18.5 0:40.5 19:33/M
11 Edward Tapang 714 27 534 1:01:24.3 1:01:24.3 19:48/M
12 Adam Holland 721 29 555 1:01:47.2 1:04:43.8 2:56.5 19:56/M
13 Frank Holmes 270 28 617 1:07:14.3 1:07:14.3 21:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christian Wenke 638 31 1 20:19.6 20:20.2 0:00.6 6:33/M
2 Brian Scully Folsom CA 541 33 16 25:20.2 25:31.2 0:11.0 8:10/M
3 Jonathan Janson Sacramento CA 293 33 21 25:36.2 25:46.8 0:10.6 8:15/M
4 Hank Lander 333 33 25 26:17.9 26:20.0 0:02.0 8:29/M
5 Tuan Tran Nguyen Elk Grove CA 608 32 62 29:30.7 29:41.3 0:10.5 9:31/M
6 Ricky David 143 33 110 33:18.7 33:52.4 0:33.7 10:45/M
7 Shlomo Cohn 119 33 146 36:53.5 36:55.9 0:02.3 11:54/M
8 Rick Contreras Mather CA 725 34 300 46:44.9 47:00.9 0:15.9 15:05/M
9 Will Battilana 35 32 466 56:51.0 57:53.4 1:02.3 18:20/M
10 Matt Endert Sacramento CA 174 32 502 59:31.9 59:31.9 19:12/M
11 Marc Ruggles 508 31 547 1:01:35.4 1:02:45.1 1:09.6 19:52/M
12 Sao Saechao Sacramento CA 513 32 580 1:03:40.8 1:04:50.0 1:09.1 20:32/M
13 Quan Tran 607 32 595 1:04:51.2 1:05:28.5 0:37.3 20:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Theodore Chilton 106 36 15 25:06.5 25:12.9 0:06.4 8:06/M
2 Steve Kustin 761 38 39 27:30.8 27:46.5 0:15.6 8:52/M
3 Patrick Harrison 760 36 40 27:31.4 27:47.2 0:15.7 8:53/M
4 Luat Do 158 39 65 29:41.5 30:53.2 1:11.6 9:35/M
5 Jayson Flory 193 39 211 40:15.8 40:16.0 0:00.2 12:59/M
6 Sam Johnson 304 39 219 40:25.6 40:30.0 0:04.4 13:02/M
7 Robert Carlmark 91 37 251 43:21.3 44:29.8 1:08.4 13:59/M
8 Joshua Sharp 547 36 286 45:45.6 46:23.5 0:37.9 14:45/M
9 Michael Bryant East Palo Alto CA 74 38 291 46:11.8 47:08.7 0:56.8 14:54/M
10 Mike Hebron 245 35 383 52:16.7 54:04.2 1:47.4 16:52/M
11 Pretesh Patel 454 38 420 54:10.6 1:01:00.9 6:50.3 17:28/M
12 Jim Wassel 636 36 431 54:35.0 1:01:23.8 6:48.8 17:36/M
13 Nate Sato 679 37 481 57:31.7 58:01.6 0:29.8 18:33/M
14 Matt Vanlaningham 620 36 489 58:06.9 1:06:49.1 8:42.2 18:45/M
15 Scott Fontenot 196 35 509 1:00:13.8 1:03:02.5 2:48.6 19:25/M
16 Nicholas Stone 582 37 536 1:01:26.3 1:02:08.7 0:42.4 19:49/M
17 Chau Nguyen Sacramento CA 670 36 579 1:03:28.8 1:05:08.4 1:39.6 20:28/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Russell Shaw 701 41 2 22:01.9 22:02.7 0:00.7 7:06/M
2 Vince Wetzel West Sacramento CA 640 41 14 24:48.1 24:50.8 0:02.7 8:00/M
3 Matthew Jones 730 40 18 25:27.9 25:36.2 0:08.2 8:13/M
4 Paul Abplanalp 2 41 48 28:05.9 36:03.0 7:57.1 9:04/M
5 Javier Marin 372 40 169 37:51.4 37:54.8 0:03.4 12:13/M
6 Jeff Ranta 483 40 247 43:12.1 43:38.3 0:26.2 13:56/M
7 Erik Shulmire 733 43 270 44:38.5 44:53.8 0:15.3 14:24/M
8 Jeremy Danielson 140 41 282 45:27.3 46:36.3 1:08.9 14:40/M
9 Tim Cser 133 41 373 51:33.4 1:01:53.6 10:20.1 16:38/M
10 Steve Donaldson 163 43 427 54:23.5 55:07.7 0:44.1 17:33/M
11 Doug Boren 57 44 495 58:31.7 1:07:00.8 8:29.1 18:53/M
12 Brian Shields 737 41 553 1:01:43.3 1:02:34.2 0:50.8 19:55/M
13 Derek Minnater Sacramento CA 755 43 599 1:05:27.8 1:06:49.1 1:21.3 21:07/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard King West Sacramento CA 326 46 4 22:45.3 22:46.6 0:01.2 7:20/M
2 David Hoig Sacramento CA 268 45 5 22:52.7 22:53.5 0:00.7 7:23/M
3 Roman Munoz Sacramento CA 422 45 46 27:59.4 28:13.9 0:14.4 9:02/M
4 John Underwood 616 49 77 30:49.7 31:09.8 0:20.1 9:56/M
5 Mark Kimzey 325 47 186 38:35.6 39:22.7 0:47.0 12:27/M
6 Peter Salindong 515 45 272 44:49.2 45:52.4 1:03.1 14:27/M
7 Mark Galli 202 45 324 48:29.5 48:36.2 0:06.6 15:38/M
8 Roderick Jabson 291 45 354 50:38.6 51:52.7 1:14.0 16:20/M
9 Ken White 643 46 367 51:15.5 51:26.1 0:10.5 16:32/M
10 Jorge Gonzales Fair Oaks -- 223 49 379 51:53.6 52:39.8 0:46.1 16:44/M
11 Nick Puketza Carmichael CA 473 48 506 1:00:04.3 1:01:11.8 1:07.4 19:23/M
12 Greg Bliss 52 47 511 1:00:28.2 1:00:57.2 0:29.0 19:30/M
13 Tate Martin 380 47 513 1:00:31.9 1:01:10.6 0:38.6 19:31/M
14 Joe Clementi 112 49 537 1:01:26.6 1:02:25.5 0:58.8 19:49/M
15 James Cook 127 46 542 1:01:33.0 1:02:24.6 0:51.6 19:51/M
16 Joe Arent 13 48 604 1:05:47.4 1:06:25.3 0:37.8 21:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gary Kamei Sacramento CA 312 53 22 25:41.3 25:45.0 0:03.7 8:17/M
2 Artis Armstrong 662 50 24 25:59.6 31:01.2 5:01.6 8:23/M
3 Tod Borges 59 51 55 29:20.6 29:27.5 0:06.8 9:28/M
4 Gustavo Rodriguez Sacramento CA 499 54 58 29:25.5 29:35.0 0:09.4 9:29/M
5 Bryan Noblett Elk Grove CA 433 52 67 29:43.5 29:46.2 0:02.7 9:35/M
6 Phillip Connell Elk Grove CA 121 50 81 31:01.1 31:04.2 0:03.0 10:00/M
7 Keith Bush Pilot Hill CA 83 52 82 31:08.2 31:10.0 0:01.7 10:03/M
8 Tim Jones Sacramento CA 308 54 99 32:36.4 32:40.2 0:03.8 10:31/M
9 Anthony Nye Sacramento CA 438 50 101 32:36.7 33:02.8 0:26.1 10:31/M
10 Robert Bruce 72 54 156 37:04.8 37:46.7 0:41.8 11:57/M
11 John Chandler 99 51 172 37:54.8 38:13.1 0:18.3 12:14/M
12 Kevin Leisher Folsom CA 344 52 346 50:15.1 50:40.1 0:25.0 16:13/M
13 Alex Coad 115 51 429 54:26.3 55:37.9 1:11.5 17:34/M
14 Jon Strutzil Davis CA 752 54 528 1:01:03.6 1:02:12.3 1:08.7 19:42/M
15 Steve Ourada 449 52 543 1:01:33.3 1:02:33.4 1:00.1 19:51/M
16 Jerry Gamble 204 51 601 1:05:31.6 1:06:51.5 1:19.9 21:08/M
17 Michael Johnstone 305 53 608 1:05:50.0 1:06:29.2 0:39.2 21:14/M
18 Ted Messick 399 51 625 1:09:56.9 1:11:42.2 1:45.3 22:34/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Flink Sacramento CA 186 57 9 24:06.2 24:10.2 0:03.9 7:46/M
2 Gabel Gloria Sacramento CA 215 59 75 30:23.6 30:40.8 0:17.2 9:48/M
3 Matt Hillis 261 56 85 31:10.2 31:22.7 0:12.5 10:03/M
4 Patrick McGuire Elk Grove CA 391 56 112 33:19.5 33:29.9 0:10.3 10:45/M
5 Derek Hilts 264 57 142 36:15.6 36:24.7 0:09.1 11:42/M
6 John Morris Las Vegas NV 414 56 213 40:18.8 41:08.9 0:50.0 13:00/M
7 David Witthaus 648 56 227 41:08.6 41:11.5 0:02.8 13:16/M
8 Richard Barna South Lake Tahoe CA 26 59 277 45:10.4 45:34.6 0:24.2 14:34/M
9 Suzanne Souligny 568 58 351 50:35.4 50:49.2 0:13.8 16:19/M
10 Patrick Kemp 321 59 441 54:52.8 55:27.1 0:34.3 17:42/M
11 Darrell Stickles 574 56 483 57:37.2 58:32.7 0:55.5 18:35/M
12 Neal Hager 697 58 566 1:02:54.5 1:03:16.0 0:21.5 20:17/M
13 Robert Schultz Sacramento CA 536 55 568 1:02:55.8 1:03:10.1 0:14.2 20:18/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Rivera Elk Grove CA 754 61 6 22:58.7 22:59.9 0:01.1 7:25/M
2 Calvin Fong Roseville CA 194 63 35 27:13.3 27:20.0 0:06.7 8:47/M
3 Donald Kremer Antelope CA 331 63 44 27:44.3 27:48.8 0:04.5 8:57/M
4 Duane Davis Sacramento CA 144 62 122 34:07.9 34:19.8 0:11.9 11:00/M
5 Owen George 213 61 297 46:35.6 46:50.4 0:14.7 15:02/M
6 Charles Anderson 661 61 400 52:50.4 54:04.7 1:14.2 17:03/M
7 Jim Lawrence Houston TX 687 62 437 54:45.1 55:13.3 0:28.2 17:40/M
8 Douglas Roberts 494 60 480 57:27.5 58:26.0 0:58.5 18:32/M
9 Daryl Lance Carmichael CA 743 60 482 57:32.4 58:28.0 0:55.5 18:34/M
10 Walter Long 350 61 563 1:02:35.8 1:03:36.7 1:00.8 20:11/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Yates 652 65 90 31:42.0 31:48.0 0:05.9 10:14/M
2 Ken Fuller Sacramento CA 692 67 111 33:18.8 33:44.8 0:26.0 10:45/M
3 Angelo Bottoni 60 66 195 38:57.3 39:12.0 0:14.7 12:34/M
4 Bill Howe Sacramento CA 273 68 203 39:37.6 40:38.0 1:00.3 12:47/M
5 Jeff Marschner Roseville CA 377 69 290 46:11.3 46:21.0 0:09.6 14:54/M
6 Rex Perschbacher Sacramento CA 463 69 330 49:13.1 49:25.6 0:12.5 15:53/M
7 Tom Melendrez Woodland CA 764 68 349 50:33.6 51:11.4 0:37.8 16:18/M
8 Bill Howe Sacramento CA 275 68 350 50:33.7 51:33.4 0:59.6 16:18/M
9 Barry Peterson 465 67 399 52:50.3 53:51.6 1:01.2 17:03/M
10 Jimmie Trejo West Sacramento CA 609 67 402 53:09.4 53:45.2 0:35.7 17:09/M
11 Greg Sconce 540 68 614 1:06:05.9 1:06:43.7 0:37.8 21:19/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Norm Stoldt Somerset CA 577 74 201 39:33.2 39:42.7 0:09.5 12:45/M
2 John Medcalf 397 70 245 42:35.1 43:22.7 0:47.6 13:44/M
3 Doug Rector 487 74 352 50:36.4 1:00:57.6 10:21.1 16:19/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Flanagan Lincoln CA 185 84 88 31:25.3 31:50.2 0:24.9 10:08/M
2 Reuben Linker Fair Oaks -- 348 80 436 54:45.1 55:34.9 0:49.8 17:40/M
3 Anthony Palladino 451 75 621 1:08:41.7 1:08:41.7 22:09/M