Eureka School District's Fund Run 2015 10K Run

Eureka School District's Fund Run 2015

Overall Finish List

May 17, 2015


Race Scored by: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bryan Powell Granite Bay CA 1168 36 M 1 30-39 38:31.8 38:31.8
2 Dwight Miller Granite Bay CA 1158 57 M 1 50-99 40:13.1 40:13.1
3 Luke Rodgers 1171 19 M 1 13-19 40:39.7 40:39.7
4 Joy McKague 838 46 F 1 40-49 42:03.9 42:03.9
5 Michelle Grable 1125 47 F 2 40-49 46:51.8 46:51.8
6 Azary Matsuda 1150 12 M 1 1-12 47:32.4 47:32.4
7 Ashley Paolucci Granite Bay CA 1163 14 F 1 13-19 47:47.6 47:47.6
8 Haley Paolucci Granite Bay CA 1164 15 F 2 13-19 47:47.6 47:47.6
9 Susan Hooten Granite Bay CA 1136 62 F 1 50-99 48:41.9 48:41.9
10 Kim Yelle 1182 46 F 3 40-49 49:05.5 49:05.5
11 Dave Hoggatt 1134 34 M 2 30-39 49:46.2 49:46.2
12 Spencer Longoria 1144 10 M 2 1-12 50:10.2 50:10.2
13 Jason Bell San Mateo CA 1104 44 M 1 40-49 50:11.5 50:11.5
14 David Weeks 837 66 M 2 50-99 50:12.3 50:12.3
15 Ryan Barton 1102 12 M 3 1-12 50:35.7 50:35.7
16 Michele Mefford 1157 45 F 4 40-49 50:42.8 50:42.8
17 Debby Bedwell Granite Bay CA 1103 62 F 2 50-99 50:52.1 50:52.1
18 Kimberly Macy Granite Bay CA 1145 45 F 5 40-49 51:03.6 51:03.6
19 Kay Hensley Roseville CA 1132 43 F 6 40-49 51:17.9 51:17.9
20 Elizabeth Perigault 1167 49 F 7 40-49 53:19.3 53:19.3
21 Brie Curran 1112 16 F 3 13-19 53:35.1 53:35.1
22 Ginger McGrail 1155 48 F 8 40-49 54:06.1 54:06.1
23 Sheila Harris 1131 41 F 9 40-49 54:07.7 54:07.7
24 Emily Thompson 1175 22 F 1 20-29 54:08.0 54:08.0
25 Janine Marazzo 1148 36 F 1 30-39 54:10.4 54:10.4
26 Tom Curran 1115 54 M 3 50-99 54:25.9 54:25.9
27 Jennifer Powell Granite Bay CA 1169 37 F 2 30-39 55:05.6 55:05.6
28 Amy Bousfield 1105 39 F 3 30-39 55:05.7 55:05.7
29 Brian McGrail 1154 48 M 2 40-49 56:34.9 56:34.9
30 Josh Flanery 1120 12 M 4 1-12 56:54.2 56:54.2
31 Liza McAdam 1151 43 F 10 40-49 57:18.8 57:18.8
32 Christian Hackett Granite Bay CA 1126 43 M 3 40-49 58:12.5 58:12.5
33 Paula Perez Granite Bay CA 1166 45 F 11 40-49 58:22.2 58:22.2
34 Joshua Finsthwait 1119 10 M 5 1-12 59:00.8 59:00.8
35 Colette Curran 1114 18 F 4 13-19 59:11.0 59:11.0
36 Suzan Kizirian 1138 54 F 3 50-99 59:28.4 59:28.4
37 Dahlia Zuidema 1183 38 F 4 30-39 59:34.1 59:34.1
38 Sara Johnson Sacramento CA 1137 41 F 12 40-49 59:40.8 59:40.8
39 Sarah Enos Carmichael CA 1118 16 F 5 13-19 59:52.3 59:52.3
40 Michele Hackett Granite Bay CA 1127 41 F 13 40-49 1:03:46.9 1:03:46.9
41 Ross Shoaf Loomis CA 1174 60 M 4 50-99 1:03:50.0 1:03:50.0
42 Charles Riglick 1170 64 M 5 50-99 1:04:31.6 1:04:31.6
43 Katie Misik 1159 14 F 6 13-19 1:04:50.6 1:04:50.6
44 Shelly Dickenson 1117 32 F 5 30-39 1:05:10.5 1:05:10.5
45 Emily Goozen 1124 13 F 7 13-19 1:05:25.0 1:05:25.0
46 Kimberly Crabtree Roseville CA 1110 37 F 6 30-39 1:05:47.8 1:05:47.8
47 Krista Garrison San Ramon CA 1122 42 F 14 40-49 1:05:47.9 1:05:47.9
48 Melissa Neumann 1160 44 F 15 40-49 1:06:08.6 1:06:08.6
49 Patricia Throne 1176 44 F 16 40-49 1:08:27.0 1:08:27.0
50 Chris Lim 1143 40 M 4 40-49 1:11:41.2 1:11:41.2
51 Addison Atkin 1101 12 M 6 1-12 1:14:28.0 1:14:28.0
52 Parker Getz 1123 12 M 7 1-12 1:14:28.4 1:14:28.4
53 Jen Witkowski 1181 42 F 17 40-49 1:15:21.5 1:15:21.5
54 Heidi Maier 1146 43 F 18 40-49 1:15:22.4 1:15:22.4
55 Debbie Malenke 1147 51 F 4 50-99 1:17:28.4 1:17:28.4
56 Dianne McDaniel 1153 43 F 19 40-49 1:17:36.1 1:17:36.1
57 Chris McDaniel Elk Grove CA 1152 45 M 5 40-49 1:17:36.3 1:17:36.3
58 Kelly Labbe 1139 49 F 20 40-49 1:23:30.1 1:23:30.1
59 Jamie Carroll 1109 48 F 21 40-49 1:23:51.7 1:23:51.7
60 Alena Hansen Granite Bay CA 1130 25 F 2 20-29 1:25:26.9 1:25:26.9