Eureka School District's Fund Run 2015 10K Run

Eureka School District's Fund Run 2015

Age Group Results

May 17, 2015


Race Scored by: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com


Men: 1-12 13-19 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

10K Run

Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ashley Paolucci Granite Bay CA 1163 14 7 47:47.6
2 Haley Paolucci Granite Bay CA 1164 15 8 47:47.6
3 Brie Curran 1112 16 21 53:35.1
4 Colette Curran 1114 18 35 59:11.0
5 Sarah Enos Carmichael CA 1118 16 39 59:52.3
6 Katie Misik 1159 14 43 1:04:50.6
7 Emily Goozen 1124 13 45 1:05:25.0
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emily Thompson 1175 22 24 54:08.0
2 Alena Hansen Granite Bay CA 1130 25 60 1:25:26.9
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Janine Marazzo 1148 36 25 54:10.4
2 Jennifer Powell Granite Bay CA 1169 37 27 55:05.6
3 Amy Bousfield 1105 39 28 55:05.7
4 Dahlia Zuidema 1183 38 37 59:34.1
5 Shelly Dickenson 1117 32 44 1:05:10.5
6 Kimberly Crabtree Roseville CA 1110 37 46 1:05:47.8
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joy McKague 838 46 4 42:03.9
2 Michelle Grable 1125 47 5 46:51.8
3 Kim Yelle 1182 46 10 49:05.5
4 Michele Mefford 1157 45 16 50:42.8
5 Kimberly Macy Granite Bay CA 1145 45 18 51:03.6
6 Kay Hensley Roseville CA 1132 43 19 51:17.9
7 Elizabeth Perigault 1167 49 20 53:19.3
8 Ginger McGrail 1155 48 22 54:06.1
9 Sheila Harris 1131 41 23 54:07.7
10 Liza McAdam 1151 43 31 57:18.8
11 Paula Perez Granite Bay CA 1166 45 33 58:22.2
12 Sara Johnson Sacramento CA 1137 41 38 59:40.8
13 Michele Hackett Granite Bay CA 1127 41 40 1:03:46.9
14 Krista Garrison San Ramon CA 1122 42 47 1:05:47.9
15 Melissa Neumann 1160 44 48 1:06:08.6
16 Patricia Throne 1176 44 49 1:08:27.0
17 Jen Witkowski 1181 42 53 1:15:21.5
18 Heidi Maier 1146 43 54 1:15:22.4
19 Dianne McDaniel 1153 43 56 1:17:36.1
20 Kelly Labbe 1139 49 58 1:23:30.1
21 Jamie Carroll 1109 48 59 1:23:51.7
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Susan Hooten Granite Bay CA 1136 62 9 48:41.9
2 Debby Bedwell Granite Bay CA 1103 62 17 50:52.1
3 Suzan Kizirian 1138 54 36 59:28.4
4 Debbie Malenke 1147 51 55 1:17:28.4
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Azary Matsuda 1150 12 6 47:32.4
2 Spencer Longoria 1144 10 12 50:10.2
3 Ryan Barton 1102 12 15 50:35.7
4 Josh Flanery 1120 12 30 56:54.2
5 Joshua Finsthwait 1119 10 34 59:00.8
6 Addison Atkin 1101 12 51 1:14:28.0
7 Parker Getz 1123 12 52 1:14:28.4
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Luke Rodgers 1171 19 3 40:39.7
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bryan Powell Granite Bay CA 1168 36 1 38:31.8
2 Dave Hoggatt 1134 34 11 49:46.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jason Bell San Mateo CA 1104 44 13 50:11.5
2 Brian McGrail 1154 48 29 56:34.9
3 Christian Hackett Granite Bay CA 1126 43 32 58:12.5
4 Chris Lim 1143 40 50 1:11:41.2
5 Chris McDaniel Elk Grove CA 1152 45 57 1:17:36.3
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dwight Miller Granite Bay CA 1158 57 2 40:13.1
2 David Weeks 837 66 14 50:12.3
3 Tom Curran 1115 54 26 54:25.9
4 Ross Shoaf Loomis CA 1174 60 41 1:03:50.0
5 Charles Riglick 1170 64 42 1:04:31.6