2015 Dick Collins 50 Mile/Golden Hills Marathon 50 Mile

2015 Dick Collins 50 Mile/Golden Hills Marathon

Overall Results

October 10, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management

50 Mile

  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Luke Neumann 168 26 M 1 1-29 5 3:52:19.83 8:56/M 1 7:48:13.95 9:45/M 7:48:13.95 7:48:28.25 0:14.30 9:22/M
2 Michael Engelbert 68 35 M 1 30-39 3 3:49:58.28 8:51/M 2 8:10:52.07 10:47/M 8:10:52.07 8:10:56.36 0:04.29 9:49/M
3 Brian Purcell 193 43 M 1 40-49 2 3:47:32.94 8:45/M 3 8:11:40.58 10:55/M 8:11:40.58 8:11:41.83 0:01.25 9:50/M
4 Amy Phillips 186 42 F 1 40-49 8 4:00:07.54 9:14/M 4 8:13:10.25 10:27/M 8:13:10.25 8:13:13.88 0:03.63 9:52/M
5 Lance Doherty 1 39 M 2 30-39 4 3:51:16.56 8:54/M 5 8:15:51.76 10:56/M 8:15:51.76 8:15:54.91 0:03.15 9:55/M
6 Karl Schnaitter 207 33 M 3 30-39 1 3:46:26.91 8:43/M 6 8:16:48.56 11:10/M 8:16:48.56 8:16:49.70 0:01.14 9:56/M
7 Daniel Shore 217 46 M 2 40-49 10 4:05:19.32 9:26/M 7 8:21:55.18 10:36/M 8:21:55.18 8:21:57.18 0:02.00 10:02/M
8 Scott Patty 185 36 M 4 30-39 7 3:58:35.98 9:11/M 8 8:24:04.44 10:58/M 8:24:04.44 8:24:07.28 0:02.84 10:05/M
9 Mat Lounibos 148 42 M 3 40-49 6 3:54:37.65 9:01/M 9 8:26:17.19 11:14/M 8:26:17.19 8:26:26.91 0:09.72 10:08/M
10 Rich Conder 51 36 M 5 30-39 9 4:02:19.51 9:19/M 10 8:27:28.36 10:57/M 8:27:28.36 8:27:29.56 0:01.20 10:09/M
11 Bridget Burley 36 25 F 1 1-29 18 4:16:08.97 9:51/M 11 8:29:36.84 10:28/M 8:29:36.84 8:29:41.48 0:04.64 10:12/M
12 Lucas Baxter 18 23 M 2 1-29 19 4:16:43.45 9:52/M 12 8:34:43.63 10:40/M 8:34:43.63 8:34:51.03 0:07.40 10:18/M
13 Gary Lindberg 145 47 M 4 40-49 13 4:11:51.50 9:41/M 13 8:44:34.98 11:16/M 8:44:34.98 8:44:39.56 0:04.58 10:29/M
14 Paul Broyer 32 30 M 6 30-39 23 4:18:37.77 9:57/M 14 8:46:27.16 11:04/M 8:46:27.16 8:46:31.71 0:04.55 10:32/M
15 Michael Schooler 208 40 M 5 40-49 14 4:14:01.34 9:46/M 15 8:47:21.89 11:18/M 8:47:21.89 8:47:29.14 0:07.25 10:33/M
16 Stephanie Fronk 4 27 F 2 1-29 32 4:26:56.60 10:16/M 16 8:48:10.85 10:48/M 8:48:10.85 8:48:17.31 0:06.46 10:34/M
17 Maria Gillespie 5 27 F 3 1-29 12 4:09:48.75 9:36/M 17 8:51:33.92 11:39/M 8:51:33.92 8:51:38.34 0:04.42 10:38/M
18 Laura Pryor 191 29 F 4 1-29 16 4:14:44.85 9:48/M 18 8:52:38.51 11:29/M 8:52:38.51 8:52:44.16 0:05.65 10:39/M
19 Jason Golbus 90 41 M 6 40-49 11 4:08:58.80 9:35/M 19 8:53:16.85 11:45/M 8:53:16.85 8:53:23.34 0:06.49 10:40/M
20 Dan Naylor 167 25 M 3 1-29 28 4:22:16.67 10:05/M 20 8:53:26.95 11:12/M 8:53:26.95 8:53:49.51 0:22.56 10:40/M
21 Ken Hughes 117 56 M 1 50-59 31 4:26:53.45 10:16/M 21 8:54:20.62 11:03/M 8:54:20.62 8:54:30.73 0:10.11 10:41/M
22 Daigo Echizenya 66 46 M 7 40-49 21 4:18:15.26 9:56/M 22 8:56:26.77 11:30/M 8:56:26.77 8:56:29.58 0:02.81 10:44/M
23 Peter Briggs 29 35 M 7 30-39 33 4:30:24.99 10:24/M 23 8:58:53.91 11:06/M 8:58:53.91 8:59:04.52 0:10.61 10:47/M
24 Miguel Vivaldo 245 15 M 4 1-29 15 4:14:42.28 9:48/M 24 9:02:13.15 11:53/M 9:02:13.15 9:02:22.01 0:08.86 10:51/M
25 Nick Capraro 42 50 M 2 50-59 27 4:21:02.36 10:02/M 25 9:03:28.52 11:40/M 9:03:28.52 9:04:01.71 0:33.19 10:52/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Fraser Smart 219 47 M 8 40-49 20 4:17:01.65 9:53/M 26 9:03:55.90 11:51/M 9:03:55.90 9:03:59.98 0:04.08 10:53/M
27 Justin Franke 77 35 M 8 30-39 25 4:20:41.99 10:02/M 27 9:05:12.80 11:45/M 9:05:12.80 9:05:14.43 0:01.63 10:54/M
28 Chris Jones 124 43 M 9 40-49 29 4:26:43.33 10:16/M 28 9:10:55.21 11:45/M 9:10:55.21 9:11:09.83 0:14.62 11:01/M
29 Andrea Gautschi 86 43 F 2 40-49 58 4:49:01.47 11:07/M 29 9:18:23.81 11:08/M 9:18:23.81 9:18:52.07 0:28.26 11:10/M
30 Adrian Torres 233 44 M 10 40-49 24 4:19:37.80 9:59/M 30 9:20:13.25 12:25/M 9:20:13.25 9:20:20.80 0:07.55 11:12/M
31 David Aguayo 9 39 M 9 30-39 39 4:33:51.68 10:32/M 31 9:26:03.57 12:04/M 9:26:03.57 9:26:30.58 0:27.01 11:19/M
32 Frederic Garderes 84 46 M 11 40-49 17 4:15:55.67 9:51/M 32 9:26:48.84 12:51/M 9:26:48.84 9:26:54.08 0:05.24 11:20/M
33 William Dai 55 45 M 12 40-49 30 4:26:43.87 10:16/M 33 9:26:56.76 12:24/M 9:26:56.76 9:27:11.61 0:14.85 11:20/M
34 Donnie Kemp 126 38 M 10 30-39 26 4:20:51.48 10:02/M 34 9:30:45.23 12:48/M 9:30:45.23 9:30:47.75 0:02.52 11:25/M
35 Lori Solem 222 30 F 1 30-39 47 4:39:38.33 10:45/M 35 9:30:51.38 12:02/M 9:30:51.38 9:31:16.32 0:24.94 11:25/M
36 Kyria Wilson 3 37 F 2 30-39 48 4:40:14.94 10:47/M 36 9:31:48.55 12:03/M 9:31:48.55 9:32:09.80 0:21.25 11:26/M
37 Ralph Gonzales 91 51 M 3 50-59 41 4:34:11.34 10:33/M 37 9:33:29.35 12:22/M 9:33:29.35 9:33:36.44 0:07.09 11:28/M
38 Paul Baines 15 32 M 11 30-39 22 4:18:19.31 9:56/M 38 9:34:14.63 13:03/M 9:34:14.63 9:34:17.57 0:02.94 11:29/M
39 Jerry Dischler 63 42 M 13 40-49 34 4:31:37.74 10:27/M 39 9:36:08.00 12:35/M 9:36:08.00 9:36:48.66 0:40.66 11:31/M
40 Tim Callahan 39 44 M 14 40-49 45 4:39:12.96 10:44/M 40 9:37:34.49 12:20/M 9:37:34.49 9:37:43.80 0:09.31 11:33/M
41 Brenda Blinn 2 48 F 3 40-49 38 4:32:54.55 10:30/M 41 9:42:44.84 12:48/M 9:42:44.84 9:42:49.34 0:04.50 11:39/M
42 Brian Mohrlant 163 35 M 12 30-39 61 4:53:48.01 11:18/M 42 9:43:32.77 11:58/M 9:43:32.77 9:44:16.88 0:44.11 11:40/M
43 Steve Olson 179 54 M 4 50-59 54 4:43:17.45 10:54/M 43 9:43:59.32 12:25/M 9:43:59.32 9:44:29.54 0:30.22 11:41/M
44 Megan Cheng 44 34 F 3 30-39 62 4:54:55.15 11:21/M 44 9:45:27.83 12:00/M 9:45:27.83 9:45:51.31 0:23.48 11:43/M
45 Viktor Spalek 223 29 M 5 1-29 36 4:32:13.99 10:28/M 45 9:45:49.10 12:57/M 9:45:49.10 9:45:57.40 0:08.30 11:43/M
46 Justin Galbraith 80 28 M 6 1-29 42 4:37:10.36 10:40/M 46 9:45:53.93 12:45/M 9:45:53.93 9:45:57.37 0:03.44 11:43/M
47 Roland Burgmann 35 52 M 5 50-59 51 4:41:54.35 10:51/M 47 9:48:02.13 12:39/M 9:48:02.13 9:48:07.74 0:05.61 11:46/M
48 Gavin Austin 12 39 M 13 30-39 40 4:33:57.50 10:32/M 48 9:48:45.86 13:00/M 9:48:45.86 9:48:49.21 0:03.35 11:47/M
49 Enrique Rodriguez 201 41 M 15 40-49 52 4:41:57.24 10:51/M 49 9:49:56.47 12:44/M 9:49:56.47 9:50:09.36 0:12.89 11:48/M
50 Jesse Bessett 21 44 M 16 40-49 44 4:38:41.11 10:43/M 50 9:53:16.04 13:00/M 9:53:16.04 9:53:46.42 0:30.38 11:52/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Cody Glossop 89 31 M 14 30-39 55 4:43:27.20 10:54/M 51 9:55:13.84 12:53/M 9:55:13.84 9:55:15.37 0:01.53 11:54/M
52 Kowsik Guruswamy 97 44 M 17 40-49 46 4:39:16.65 10:44/M 52 9:55:28.97 13:04/M 9:55:28.97 9:55:36.48 0:07.51 11:55/M
53 Francisco Arnaiz 11 34 M 15 30-39 68 5:00:43.83 11:34/M 53 9:57:28.47 12:16/M 9:57:28.47 9:58:10.61 0:42.14 11:57/M
54 Jon Zaid 254 58 M 6 50-59 37 4:32:48.36 10:30/M 54 9:58:34.87 13:28/M 9:58:34.87 9:58:45.50 0:10.63 11:58/M
55 Andrew Ewing 71 38 M 16 30-39 53 4:42:14.88 10:51/M 55 10:02:49.05 13:15/M 10:02:49.05 10:03:08.74 0:19.69 12:03/M
56 Cj Vaughn 240 31 F 4 30-39 73 5:02:05.84 11:37/M 56 10:05:06.75 12:31/M 10:05:06.75 10:05:35.43 0:28.68 12:06/M
57 William Nguyen 171 28 M 7 1-29 63 4:56:14.17 11:24/M 57 10:05:59.83 12:48/M 10:05:59.83 10:06:49.25 0:49.42 12:07/M
58 David Grover 94 49 M 18 40-49 43 4:37:25.34 10:40/M 58 10:06:12.74 13:35/M 10:06:12.74 10:06:21.70 0:08.96 12:07/M
59 Baldwyn Chieh 46 46 M 19 40-49 50 4:40:38.24 10:48/M 59 10:07:42.01 13:31/M 10:07:42.01 10:07:46.00 0:03.99 12:09/M
60 Charles Blakeney 22 53 M 7 50-59 79 5:05:08.89 11:44/M 60 10:09:14.49 12:34/M 10:09:14.49 10:09:18.29 0:03.80 12:11/M
61 Robert Schipsi 205 55 M 8 50-59 35 4:32:05.48 10:28/M 61 10:10:17.87 13:59/M 10:10:17.87 10:10:39.91 0:22.04 12:12/M
62 Keith Evans-Orville 70 46 M 20 40-49 85 5:07:46.74 11:50/M 62 10:11:07.62 12:32/M 10:11:07.62 10:11:29.83 0:22.21 12:13/M
63 Kimberly White 251 45 F 4 40-49 65 4:58:52.42 11:30/M 63 10:12:33.63 12:58/M 10:12:33.63 10:12:48.41 0:14.78 12:15/M
64 Michelle Crews 53 43 F 5 40-49 59 4:51:44.41 11:13/M 64 10:13:46.05 13:18/M 10:13:46.05 10:13:53.68 0:07.63 12:17/M
65 Char Kuperstein 136 33 F 5 30-39 77 5:04:40.50 11:43/M 65 10:18:21.20 12:58/M 10:18:21.20 10:18:26.20 0:05.00 12:22/M
66 Danny Snell 221 40 M 21 40-49 56 4:44:59.75 10:58/M 66 10:18:33.37 13:47/M 10:18:33.37 10:18:57.50 0:24.13 12:22/M
67 Noriko Bazeley 19 57 F 1 50-59 66 4:59:39.15 11:32/M 67 10:19:15.19 13:12/M 10:19:15.19 10:19:37.80 0:22.61 12:23/M
68 Steve Powers 188 36 M 17 30-39 103 5:17:44.13 12:13/M 68 10:23:10.94 12:37/M 10:23:10.94 10:23:39.84 0:28.90 12:28/M
69 David Lundie 150 35 M 18 30-39 74 5:02:28.06 11:38/M 69 10:24:40.40 13:19/M 10:24:40.40 10:25:00.71 0:20.31 12:30/M
70 Dan Foley 74 53 M 9 50-59 67 4:59:55.78 11:32/M 70 10:25:13.13 13:26/M 10:25:13.13 10:25:45.36 0:32.23 12:30/M
71 Andy Burger 34 35 M 19 30-39 108 5:20:03.75 12:19/M 71 10:25:47.67 12:38/M 10:25:47.67 10:26:27.11 0:39.44 12:31/M
72 Geno Foushee 76 53 M 10 50-59 76 5:04:25.39 11:43/M 72 10:26:47.46 13:19/M 10:26:47.46 10:27:27.91 0:40.45 12:32/M
73 Chuck Amital 10 57 M 11 50-59 78 5:04:53.61 11:44/M 73 10:27:14.48 13:19/M 10:27:14.48 10:27:27.71 0:13.23 12:33/M
74 Brian Mulholand 166 33 M 20 30-39 57 4:48:50.99 11:07/M 74 10:29:51.96 14:05/M 10:29:51.96 10:30:06.36 0:14.40 12:36/M
75 Andreas Hampp 101 53 M 12 50-59 87 5:08:49.92 11:53/M 75 10:32:26.17 13:22/M 10:32:26.17 10:32:38.19 0:12.02 12:39/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Benjamin Crew 52 34 M 21 30-39 71 5:01:33.43 11:36/M 76 10:35:12.26 13:47/M 10:35:12.26 10:35:29.35 0:17.09 12:42/M
77 Beat Jegerlehner 122 46 M 22 40-49 90 5:10:08.28 11:56/M 77 10:36:40.10 13:30/M 10:36:40.10 10:37:20.59 0:40.49 12:44/M
78 John Mark 154 63 M 1 60-69 106 5:18:53.10 12:16/M 78 10:41:22.44 13:20/M 10:41:22.44 10:42:06.25 0:43.81 12:50/M
79 Russ Metteer 161 41 M 23 40-49 81 5:06:19.55 11:47/M 79 10:42:05.11 13:52/M 10:42:05.11 10:42:15.38 0:10.27 12:51/M
80 Chris Garcia 82 52 M 13 50-59 83 5:06:45.07 11:48/M 80 10:43:56.49 13:56/M 10:43:56.49 10:44:07.61 0:11.12 12:53/M
81 Sandra Campos 41 39 F 6 30-39 101 5:15:49.77 12:09/M 81 10:45:19.79 13:37/M 10:45:19.79 10:45:49.21 0:29.42 12:54/M
82 Michael Vieyra 242 61 M 2 60-69 82 5:06:44.64 11:48/M 82 10:45:28.35 14:00/M 10:45:28.35 10:45:50.01 0:21.66 12:55/M
83 William Fong 75 51 M 14 50-59 70 5:01:32.17 11:36/M 83 10:46:57.62 14:16/M 10:46:57.62 10:47:09.68 0:12.06 12:56/M
84 Tim Larsen 139 43 M 24 40-49 49 4:40:16.17 10:47/M 84 10:48:05.49 15:12/M 10:48:05.49 10:48:17.52 0:12.03 12:58/M
85 Gabriel Roberts 198 32 M 22 30-39 64 4:56:26.37 11:24/M 85 10:48:29.10 14:33/M 10:48:29.10 10:48:57.42 0:28.32 12:58/M
86 Heidi Heitkamp 109 55 F 2 50-59 100 5:15:32.41 12:08/M 86 10:48:40.82 13:46/M 10:48:40.82 10:48:51.60 0:10.78 12:58/M
87 Roy Calimlim 38 37 M 23 30-39 98 5:15:05.93 12:07/M 87 10:51:24.87 13:54/M 10:51:24.87 10:51:32.32 0:07.45 13:02/M
88 Emmit Hancock 102 37 M 24 30-39 60 4:52:19.02 11:15/M 88 10:51:38.52 14:51/M 10:51:38.52 10:52:03.81 0:25.29 13:02/M
89 Peter Totaan 234 42 M 25 40-49 99 5:15:23.57 12:08/M 89 10:51:53.12 13:54/M 10:51:53.12 10:52:00.78 0:07.66 13:02/M
90 Tracy Vogler 246 45 M 26 40-49 128 5:27:59.10 12:37/M 90 10:51:59.52 13:23/M 10:51:59.52 10:52:24.71 0:25.19 13:02/M
91 Constantine Siatras 218 31 M 25 30-39 69 5:01:10.35 11:35/M 91 10:53:56.58 14:35/M 10:53:56.58 10:54:21.66 0:25.08 13:05/M
92 Rachel Thaning 230 44 F 6 40-49 94 5:11:02.79 11:58/M 92 10:55:47.55 14:15/M 10:55:47.55 10:56:00.23 0:12.68 13:07/M
93 Ryan Hutnick 119 30 M 26 30-39 102 5:16:02.36 12:09/M 93 10:56:49.53 14:05/M 10:56:49.53 10:57:07.16 0:17.63 13:08/M
94 Lisa Derby 62 46 F 7 40-49 122 5:25:39.03 12:32/M 94 10:57:14.91 13:42/M 10:57:14.91 10:57:33.58 0:18.67 13:09/M
95 Cheryl Yanek 253 36 F 7 30-39 84 5:07:34.26 11:50/M 95 10:57:19.06 14:27/M 10:57:19.06 10:57:23.01 0:03.95 13:09/M
96 Andrea Abel 7 42 F 8 40-49 89 5:09:09.34 11:53/M 96 10:58:02.71 14:25/M 10:58:02.71 10:58:17.63 0:14.92 13:10/M
97 Karen Boris 25 45 F 9 40-49 75 5:03:41.19 11:41/M 97 11:01:45.16 14:48/M 11:01:45.16 11:01:55.53 0:10.37 13:14/M
98 Janeth Badaracco 13 45 F 10 40-49 116 5:23:31.78 12:27/M 98 11:06:18.20 14:10/M 11:06:18.20 11:06:38.93 0:20.73 13:20/M
99 Pam Howard 115 39 F 8 30-39 134 5:30:21.65 12:42/M 99 11:09:06.43 14:00/M 11:09:06.43 11:09:15.43 0:09.00 13:23/M
100 Jesper Balle 16 40 M 27 40-49 93 5:10:46.28 11:57/M 100 11:10:12.54 14:51/M 11:10:12.54 11:10:42.85 0:30.31 13:24/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
101 Israel Ramirez 194 41 M 28 40-49 72 5:01:51.18 11:37/M 101 11:11:07.18 15:16/M 11:11:07.18 11:11:17.93 0:10.75 13:25/M
102 Michael Palmer 183 62 M 3 60-69 132 5:29:34.38 12:41/M 102 11:11:36.03 14:08/M 11:11:36.03 11:11:52.71 0:16.68 13:26/M
103 Megan Pritchard 190 52 F 3 50-59 115 5:22:39.54 12:25/M 103 11:11:42.52 14:25/M 11:11:42.52 11:12:27.09 0:44.57 13:26/M
104 Joe Hilton 111 59 M 15 50-59 114 5:22:38.53 12:25/M 104 11:11:43.40 14:25/M 11:11:43.40 11:12:28.54 0:45.14 13:26/M
105 Yoshiteru Nishiyama 173 38 M 27 30-39 96 5:11:23.54 11:59/M 105 11:13:09.47 14:57/M 11:13:09.47 11:13:46.54 0:37.07 13:28/M
106 Tehani Nishiyama 172 30 F 9 30-39 95 5:11:23.47 11:59/M 106 11:13:09.74 14:57/M 11:13:09.74 11:13:46.46 0:36.72 13:28/M
107 Chris Stone 225 48 M 29 40-49 112 5:21:51.18 12:23/M 107 11:13:25.70 14:32/M 11:13:25.70 11:13:52.40 0:26.70 13:28/M
108 Dorothy Cullen 54 49 F 11 40-49 123 5:25:49.76 12:32/M 108 11:13:56.79 14:23/M 11:13:56.79 11:14:32.85 0:36.06 13:29/M
109 Sheryl Osborne 180 61 F 1 60-69 119 5:24:38.78 12:29/M 109 11:16:29.27 14:32/M 11:16:29.27 11:16:39.07 0:09.80 13:32/M
110 Eric Hayton 108 46 M 30 40-49 86 5:07:48.65 11:50/M 110 11:17:17.69 15:16/M 11:17:17.69 11:17:42.47 0:24.78 13:33/M
111 Jeanne Kysar-Carey 137 50 F 4 50-59 149 5:40:52.40 13:07/M 111 11:18:14.89 13:56/M 11:18:14.89 11:18:24.74 0:09.85 13:34/M
112 Kelly Valentine 239 37 F 10 30-39 120 5:25:22.91 12:31/M 112 11:19:29.22 14:38/M 11:19:29.22 11:20:01.30 0:32.08 13:35/M
113 Tatsiana Lahunovich 138 40 F 12 40-49 117 5:23:41.46 12:27/M 113 11:20:23.84 14:44/M 11:20:23.84 11:20:59.36 0:35.52 13:36/M
114 Jonathan Engquist 69 54 M 16 50-59 88 5:09:08.89 11:53/M 114 11:20:25.94 15:21/M 11:20:25.94 11:21:00.59 0:34.65 13:37/M
115 Tony Tuttle 238 63 M 4 60-69 139 5:36:19.10 12:56/M 115 11:20:56.08 14:14/M 11:20:56.08 11:21:24.75 0:28.67 13:37/M
116 Jill Puleo 192 39 F 11 30-39 147 5:40:23.23 13:06/M 116 11:21:32.97 14:06/M 11:21:32.97 11:22:00.86 0:27.89 13:38/M
117 Patty Shijo 214 56 F 5 50-59 150 5:42:13.07 13:10/M 117 11:22:40.06 14:04/M 11:22:40.06 11:22:59.15 0:19.09 13:39/M
118 Min Wang 249 38 F 12 30-39 146 5:38:39.68 13:02/M 118 11:23:45.61 14:16/M 11:23:45.61 11:24:05.00 0:19.39 13:41/M
119 Anthony Dunnigan 64 43 M 31 40-49 105 5:18:37.82 12:15/M 119 11:24:00.06 15:06/M 11:24:00.06 11:24:24.10 0:24.04 13:41/M
120 Chris Chon 48 56 M 17 50-59 91 5:10:09.86 11:56/M 120 11:27:24.57 15:35/M 11:27:24.57 11:27:31.38 0:06.81 13:45/M
121 Keith Bauer 17 37 M 28 30-39 121 5:25:24.44 12:31/M 121 11:27:32.70 14:58/M 11:27:32.70 11:28:04.71 0:32.01 13:45/M
122 Mia Martinez 156 35 F 13 30-39     122 11:28:57.87 13:43/M 11:28:57.87 11:29:35.28 0:37.41 13:47/M
123 Veronica Fujisawa 79 45 F 13 40-49 113 5:22:23.86 12:24/M 123 11:29:08.00 15:09/M 11:29:08.00 11:29:36.97 0:28.97 13:47/M
124 Lacey Frerking 78 31 F 14 30-39 104 5:17:48.30 12:13/M 124 11:30:29.05 15:24/M 11:30:29.05 11:30:56.25 0:27.20 13:49/M
125 Mary Casagrande 43 34 F 15 30-39 118 5:24:37.88 12:29/M 125 11:32:12.99 15:11/M 11:32:12.99 11:32:24.35 0:11.36 13:51/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
126 Beverly Vreeland 247 59 F 6 50-59 155 5:47:08.80 13:21/M 126 11:32:58.97 14:17/M 11:32:58.97 11:33:38.88 0:39.91 13:52/M
127 Scott Brockmeier 30 53 M 18 50-59 135 5:32:17.23 12:47/M 127 11:33:10.14 14:55/M 11:33:10.14 11:33:26.49 0:16.35 13:52/M
128 Iris Priebe 189 46 F 14 40-49 124 5:26:35.11 12:34/M 128 11:33:10.16 15:09/M 11:33:10.16 11:33:26.62 0:16.46 13:52/M
129 Joshua Mehlman 159 40 M 32 40-49 80 5:05:59.04 11:46/M 129 11:34:58.47 16:04/M 11:34:58.47 11:35:24.78 0:26.31 13:54/M
130 Jill Homer 114 36 F 16 30-39 136 5:32:31.26 12:47/M 130 11:35:45.07 15:01/M 11:35:45.07 11:36:24.62 0:39.55 13:55/M
131 Michael Huss 118 57 M 19 50-59 109 5:20:10.31 12:19/M 131 11:36:37.25 15:33/M 11:36:37.25 11:37:21.10 0:43.85 13:56/M
132 Gary Klein 131 49 M 33 40-49 137 5:33:10.45 12:49/M 132 11:36:52.24 15:02/M 11:36:52.24 11:37:29.44 0:37.20 13:56/M
133 Sean Grove 93 42 M 34 40-49 110 5:21:23.62 12:22/M 133 11:38:45.90 15:36/M 11:38:45.90 11:39:25.97 0:40.07 13:59/M
134 Jason Boyle 28 38 M 29 30-39 138 5:34:03.57 12:51/M 134 11:39:49.07 15:07/M 11:39:49.07 11:40:24.05 0:34.98 14:00/M
135 Chris Bailey 14 51 M 20 50-59 92 5:10:35.47 11:57/M 135 11:41:32.55 16:09/M 11:41:32.55 11:41:44.84 0:12.29 14:02/M
136 Nola Kinaston 129 58 F 7 50-59 140 5:36:24.39 12:56/M 136 11:41:56.15 15:06/M 11:41:56.15 11:42:25.02 0:28.87 14:02/M
137 Standish Choi 47 29 M 8 1-29 107 5:19:44.93 12:18/M 137 11:42:04.80 15:48/M 11:42:04.80 11:42:26.17 0:21.37 14:02/M
138 Steve Osborne 181 41 M 35 40-49 130 5:28:35.94 12:38/M 138 11:42:55.26 15:28/M 11:42:55.26 11:43:34.18 0:38.92 14:04/M
139 Leigh-Ann Wendling 250 47 F 15 40-49 125 5:26:57.17 12:35/M 139 11:43:42.35 15:34/M 11:43:42.35 11:43:47.73 0:05.38 14:04/M
140 Kate Bobovski 24 39 F 17 30-39 97 5:12:18.83 12:01/M 140 11:44:51.90 16:13/M 11:44:51.90 11:45:20.67 0:28.77 14:06/M
141 Stephen Strauss 226 60 M 5 60-69 111 5:21:49.29 12:23/M 141 11:46:01.03 15:53/M 11:46:01.03 11:46:10.42 0:09.39 14:07/M
142 Dan Blankenship 23 59 M 21 50-59 133 5:29:53.84 12:41/M 142 11:47:46.83 15:37/M 11:47:46.83 11:48:26.17 0:39.34 14:09/M
143 Audrey Kung 135 33 F 18 30-39 131 5:29:22.49 12:40/M 143 11:49:23.79 15:42/M 11:49:23.79 11:49:31.80 0:08.01 14:11/M
144 Lori Leathers 140 47 F 16 40-49 129 5:28:16.84 12:38/M 144 11:50:08.85 15:47/M 11:50:08.85 11:50:29.70 0:20.85 14:12/M
145 Edd Ligsay 144 56 M 22 50-59 164 5:52:12.24 13:33/M 145 11:51:20.12 14:50/M 11:51:20.12 11:51:52.12 0:32.00 14:14/M
146 Norbert Leinfellner 142 49 M 36 40-49 151 5:42:33.31 13:11/M 146 11:52:35.83 15:17/M 11:52:35.83 11:53:20.18 0:44.35 14:15/M
147 Doanh Nguyen 169 49 M 37 40-49 156 5:47:09.71 13:21/M 147 11:55:29.96 15:13/M 11:55:29.96 11:56:11.67 0:41.71 14:19/M
148 Joe Steinmetz 224 51 M 23 50-59 143 5:37:43.69 12:59/M 148 12:02:30.74 15:54/M 12:02:30.74 12:02:54.86 0:24.12 14:27/M
149 Sandra Villines 243 43 F 17 40-49 157 5:47:27.19 13:22/M 149 12:03:41.89 15:33/M 12:03:41.89 12:03:47.77 0:05.88 14:28/M
150 Heather Morris 165 41 F 18 40-49 145 5:38:34.50 13:01/M 150 12:04:50.62 15:58/M 12:04:50.62 12:05:17.39 0:26.77 14:30/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
151 Alan Brodit 31 25 M 9 1-29 126 5:27:03.89 12:35/M 151 12:07:00.12 16:32/M 12:07:00.12 12:07:26.17 0:26.05 14:32/M
152 Alison Boudreau 26 45 F 19 40-49 154 5:46:51.75 13:20/M 152 12:08:17.48 15:46/M 12:08:17.48 12:08:58.22 0:40.74 14:34/M
153 Itao Tsai 237 43 M 38 40-49 141 5:36:36.31 12:57/M 153 12:08:40.75 16:12/M 12:08:40.75 12:08:58.54 0:17.79 14:34/M
154 Lamont King 130 42 M 39 40-49 142 5:37:33.10 12:59/M 154 12:10:11.14 16:13/M 12:10:11.14 12:10:54.61 0:43.47 14:36/M
155 Walter Robinson 200 56 M 24 50-59 148 5:40:40.92 13:06/M 155 12:10:29.52 16:06/M 12:10:29.52 12:10:56.14 0:26.62 14:37/M
156 Tommy Gallagher 81 58 M 25 50-59 177 6:04:03.03 14:00/M 156 12:10:50.22 15:09/M 12:10:50.22 12:11:14.73 0:24.51 14:37/M
157 Joe Hayes 107 49 M 40 40-49 144 5:37:54.89 13:00/M 157 12:11:20.51 16:15/M 12:11:20.51 12:11:47.92 0:27.41 14:38/M
158 Marco Denson 61 50 M 26 50-59 152 5:42:58.81 13:11/M 158 12:15:27.97 16:13/M 12:15:27.97 12:15:49.65 0:21.68 14:43/M
159 Sara Lewis 143 39 F 19 30-39 179 6:06:04.02 14:05/M 159 12:17:30.34 15:21/M 12:17:30.34 12:17:49.06 0:18.72 14:45/M
160 Bill Rubel 202 45 M 41 40-49 163 5:50:01.00 13:28/M 160 12:19:53.60 16:07/M 12:19:53.60 12:20:29.49 0:35.89 14:48/M
161 Luisa Cheung 45 43 F 20 40-49 176 6:02:32.01 13:57/M 161 12:21:51.23 15:40/M 12:21:51.23 12:22:29.20 0:37.97 14:50/M
162 Alvin Lubrino 149 44 M 42 40-49 159 5:47:40.92 13:22/M 162 12:22:31.05 16:19/M 12:22:31.05 12:23:34.05 1:03.00 14:51/M
163 Manuel Garmendia 85 30 M 30 30-39 127 5:27:05.07 12:35/M 163 12:22:58.18 17:11/M 12:22:58.18 12:23:23.48 0:25.30 14:52/M
164 Allan Daly 56 46 M 43 40-49 158 5:47:36.25 13:22/M 164 12:23:27.33 16:21/M 12:23:27.33 12:23:36.80 0:09.47 14:52/M
165 Laura Bello 20 52 F 8 50-59 160 5:47:56.91 13:23/M 165 12:26:01.00 16:27/M 12:26:01.00 12:26:46.24 0:45.24 14:55/M
166 Benoit Vialle 241 44 M 44 40-49 162 5:49:46.47 13:27/M 166 12:28:03.98 16:27/M 12:28:03.98 12:28:45.48 0:41.50 14:58/M
167 Nicolas Dupont 65 35 M 31 30-39 161 5:48:11.86 13:24/M 167 12:28:36.96 16:33/M 12:28:36.96 12:28:49.53 0:12.57 14:58/M
168 Kathryn Meinhardt 160 51 F 9 50-59 167 5:54:32.28 13:38/M 168 12:29:02.19 16:18/M 12:29:02.19 12:29:14.79 0:12.60 14:59/M
169 Angela Tambi 229 41 F 21 40-49 168 5:55:41.01 13:41/M 169 12:31:38.16 16:22/M 12:31:38.16 12:31:45.24 0:07.08 15:02/M
170 Sarah McGinn 158 37 F 20 30-39 180 6:07:17.88 14:08/M 170 12:31:40.04 15:53/M 12:31:40.04 12:32:17.49 0:37.45 15:02/M
171 Hans Schmid 206 75 M 1 70-99 174 6:00:43.62 13:52/M 171 12:31:41.51 16:09/M 12:31:41.51 12:32:17.47 0:35.96 15:02/M
172 Ganesh Iyer 120 47 M 45 40-49 173 6:00:18.68 13:51/M 172 12:32:54.46 16:13/M 12:32:54.46 12:33:36.47 0:42.01 15:03/M
173 Heather Paladini 182 32 F 21 30-39 181 6:09:05.16 14:12/M 173 12:33:02.25 15:52/M 12:33:02.25 12:33:22.97 0:20.72 15:04/M
174 Ron Caluza 40 35 M 32 30-39 170 5:58:03.81 13:46/M 174 12:35:47.64 16:26/M 12:35:47.64 12:36:40.56 0:52.92 15:07/M
175 Alex Castellanos 257 41 M 46 40-49 169 5:56:17.17 13:42/M 175 12:38:20.66 16:37/M 12:38:20.66 12:39:04.81 0:44.15 15:10/M
 
  ------------ Midpoint ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
176 Alton Wong 252 40 M 47 40-49 165 5:53:59.32 13:37/M 176 12:39:46.46 16:46/M 12:39:46.46 12:39:59.01 0:12.55 15:12/M
177 Clement Choy 49 68 M 6 60-69 175 6:00:59.58 13:53/M 177 12:41:23.25 16:33/M 12:41:23.25 12:42:04.52 0:41.27 15:14/M
178 Steve Holland 112 56 M 27 50-59 171 5:59:06.69 13:49/M 178 12:43:07.20 16:42/M 12:43:07.20 12:43:24.29 0:17.09 15:16/M
179 Mike Aberg 8 50 M 28 50-59 182 6:10:20.76 14:15/M 179 12:43:51.89 16:16/M 12:43:51.89 12:44:32.46 0:40.57 15:17/M
180 Buzz Higgins 110 71 M 2 70-99 178 6:04:19.40 14:01/M 180 12:44:32.93 16:32/M 12:44:32.93 12:45:03.28 0:30.35 15:17/M
181 Pamela Kian 128 55 F 10 50-59 183 6:11:02.24 14:16/M 181 12:44:35.93 16:16/M 12:44:35.93 12:44:56.18 0:20.25 15:18/M
182 Nicole Darby 57 46 F 22 40-49 153 5:45:37.74 13:18/M 182 12:45:15.40 17:20/M 12:45:15.40 12:45:28.46 0:13.06 15:18/M
183 Lisa Johnson 123 51 F 11 50-59 172 6:00:13.14 13:51/M 183 12:46:07.81 16:46/M 12:46:07.81 12:46:43.82 0:36.01 15:19/M
184 Karen Gerasimovich 87 46 F 23 40-49 185 12:50:49.11 29:39/M 184 12:50:49.11 0:00/M 12:50:49.11 12:51:05.39 0:16.28 15:25/M
185 Marcia Dellwo 59 57 F 12 50-59 184 6:11:30.34 14:17/M 185 12:54:52.58 16:40/M 12:54:52.58 12:55:35.00 0:42.42 15:30/M
186 Paul Lomeli 146 48 M 48 40-49 166 5:54:28.49 13:38/M 186 12:55:20.04 17:23/M 12:55:20.04 12:55:45.16 0:25.12 15:30/M