2015 Blood, Sweat and Beers Short Course

2015 Blood, Sweat and Beers

Age Group Results

July 26, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Short Course

Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sally Shilling Grass Valley CA 996 18 141 1:07:43.0 1:27:45.4 20:02.3 11:29/M
2 Kelly McKinnie Elk Grove CA 885 19 240 1:16:31.3 1:26:44.3 10:12.9 12:58/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Sophie Rocklin CA 1009 26 15 50:12.1 50:19.7 0:07.6 8:31/M
2 Karessa Ramos Sacramento CA 960 26 62 59:46.6 1:00:01.0 0:14.3 10:08/M
3 Hillary Helt Sacramento CA 771 28 65 1:00:34.6 1:00:57.2 0:22.6 10:16/M
4 Elizabeth Hess Elk Grove CA 780 27 77 1:01:59.2 1:02:04.0 0:04.8 10:30/M
5 Jessica Wilson Auburn CA 1081 29 99 1:04:19.1 1:04:39.7 0:20.6 10:54/M
6 Chelsea Atkinson Cool CA 617 29 110 1:05:15.3 1:15:30.2 10:14.9 11:04/M
7 Caitlin Pulver Roseville CA 956 24 135 1:07:22.7 1:07:34.4 0:11.7 11:25/M
8 Hallie Hester-Dahl Sacramento CA 781 29 140 1:07:25.2 1:07:40.7 0:15.5 11:26/M
9 April Messina Lincoln CA 891 29 142 1:07:51.6 1:18:08.8 10:17.1 11:30/M
10 Lauren Ragusano Cool CA 958 28 146 1:08:52.3 1:19:07.0 10:14.7 11:40/M
11 Charlotte Dolan Sacramento CA 115 27 152 1:09:24.9 1:09:37.5 0:12.5 11:46/M
12 Kayla Bell Sacramento CA 626 28 156 1:09:55.0 1:10:02.2 0:07.1 11:51/M
13 Marissa Walter Fair Oaks CA 1059 27 162 1:10:23.6 1:10:37.8 0:14.1 11:56/M
14 Stacy Brown Elk Grove CA 643 27 163 1:10:23.7 1:10:38.1 0:14.3 11:56/M
15 Michele Cunningham Rocklin CA 685 29 202 1:13:20.6 1:23:40.1 10:19.5 12:26/M
16 Melissa Williams Lincoln CA 1079 29 216 1:14:04.6 1:14:23.1 0:18.5 12:33/M
17 Shyla Benson Antelope CA 629 29 238 1:16:08.5 1:36:13.6 20:05.0 12:54/M
18 Lindsay Klemin Sacramento CA 824 27 251 1:17:45.3 1:28:09.8 10:24.5 13:11/M
19 Megan Webb Antelope CA 1067 23 252 1:17:48.2 1:38:00.9 20:12.7 13:11/M
20 Emily Bucknell Lincoln CA 646 28 260 1:18:35.3 1:28:53.8 10:18.4 13:19/M
21 Erin Gunter Auburn CA 757 23 261 1:18:35.7 1:28:44.3 10:08.5 13:19/M
22 Shannon Kiss El Dorado Hills CA 823 20 267 1:19:02.5 1:39:06.0 20:03.5 13:24/M
23 Rachel Holm Rocklin CA 789 26 279 1:20:05.6 1:40:14.9 20:09.3 13:34/M
24 Claire Nunnenkamp Brentwood CA 926 23 282 1:20:23.0 1:30:46.9 10:23.9 13:37/M
25 Brittany Pringle Auburn CA 953 27 294 1:21:21.2 1:21:29.3 0:08.1 13:47/M
26 Hannah Fink Sacramento CA 722 21 300 1:21:49.9 1:21:56.2 0:06.2 13:52/M
27 Morgan Horwood Sacramento CA 794 28 307 1:22:01.2 1:42:07.1 20:05.9 13:54/M
28 Veronica Maldonado Galt CA 868 27 319 1:23:33.8 1:43:43.7 20:09.9 14:10/M
29 Jocelyne Camky Rocklin CA 651 28 341 1:25:50.5 1:46:03.5 20:13.0 14:33/M
30 Jaclyn Los Banos San Francisco CA 859 26 351 1:27:19.8 1:37:48.4 10:28.5 14:48/M
31 Jacquie Neri Sacramento CA 918 26 368 1:30:56.5 1:51:05.8 20:09.3 15:25/M
32 Lindsey Bourne Roseville CA 636 27 371 1:31:10.5 1:51:15.9 20:05.3 15:27/M
33 Lauren Jamieson Rancho Cordova CA 802 28 382 1:32:39.3 1:52:46.2 20:06.9 15:42/M
34 Candace Udasco Elk Grove CA 1044 26 387 1:33:08.6 1:33:20.0 0:11.4 15:47/M
35 Cheyenne Taylor Paradise CA 1030 24 389 1:33:17.0 1:43:38.2 10:21.1 15:49/M
36 Nicole McKay Cool CA 883 23 421 1:44:27.8 2:04:48.0 20:20.1 17:42/M
37 Ellen Ingersoll Vacaville CA 798 25 440 1:58:40.8 1:59:00.2 0:19.3 20:07/M
38 Abigail Stewart Antelope CA 1015 23 442 2:04:29.9 2:04:50.1 0:20.2 21:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michelle Mulrooney Roseville CA 910 39 18 52:00.4 52:05.3 0:04.8 8:49/M
2 Inga Gunther Sacramento CA 759 34 24 53:23.3 53:29.1 0:05.7 9:03/M
3 Annie Evans Sacramento CA 714 30 52 58:49.8 59:11.6 0:21.8 9:58/M
4 Dana Eagle Sacramento CA 705 32 74 1:01:36.4 1:01:46.7 0:10.2 10:26/M
5 Kim Carroll Lincoln CA 659 33 81 1:02:09.6 1:12:23.6 10:14.0 10:32/M
6 Anna Vue Sacramento CA 1099 34 87 1:02:40.4 1:02:44.0 0:03.6 10:37/M
7 Sarah Nelson Sacramento CA 917 34 88 1:02:42.5 1:02:55.6 0:13.1 10:38/M
8 Megan Moyneur West Sacramento CA 905 34 102 1:04:28.9 1:14:38.2 10:09.3 10:56/M
9 Amber Arno Gold River CA 616 35 103 1:04:36.5 1:04:42.9 0:06.4 10:57/M
10 Helen Yager Auburn CA 1089 33 105 1:04:59.5 1:05:20.8 0:21.2 11:01/M
11 Emily Hunn West Sacramento CA 795 33 106 1:05:08.3 1:15:17.6 10:09.3 11:02/M
12 Amanda Keidel Lincoln CA 818 38 115 1:05:42.5 1:05:59.6 0:17.1 11:08/M
13 Amanda Johnson Roseville CA 808 32 118 1:05:53.6 1:15:57.2 10:03.5 11:10/M
14 Anne Nichols Sacramento CA 921 34 125 1:06:21.1 1:16:23.4 10:02.2 11:15/M
15 Anna Ewing Fair Oaks CA 717 33 128 1:06:32.8 1:06:46.3 0:13.5 11:17/M
16 Kelly Perkins Fair Oaks CA 937 39 131 1:06:50.5 1:07:10.5 0:20.0 11:20/M
17 Gloria Rodriguez-Rooks Davis CA 972 33 133 1:07:09.8 1:07:16.7 0:06.9 11:23/M
18 Megan Strange Folsom CA 1023 35 134 1:07:10.6 1:07:19.0 0:08.3 11:23/M
19 Katie Martin Roseville CA 875 37 145 1:08:27.0 1:18:47.4 10:20.4 11:36/M
20 Miranda Hale Reno NV 764 33 147 1:08:55.6 1:09:03.6 0:08.0 11:41/M
21 Erica Manz Auburn CA 872 37 157 1:09:55.2 1:20:06.4 10:11.1 11:51/M
22 Francie Bishop Orangevale CA 1101 39 160 1:10:16.7 1:30:19.0 20:02.2 11:55/M
23 Jennifer Mayer Newcastle CA 879 34 167 1:10:35.7 1:11:04.3 0:28.5 11:58/M
24 Aliasha Ruland Auburn CA 977 38 169 1:10:38.9 1:10:58.4 0:19.5 11:58/M
25 Michelle Laird Auburn CA 836 38 174 1:11:05.2 1:31:15.8 20:10.5 12:03/M
26 Amy Weatherford Sacramento CA 1066 33 178 1:11:21.1 1:21:44.0 10:22.9 12:06/M
27 Suzy Choi Rancho Cordova CA 669 38 180 1:11:43.3 1:31:49.5 20:06.1 12:09/M
28 Raquel Berreth Galt CA 631 32 181 1:11:47.2 1:31:54.8 20:07.6 12:10/M
29 Jodi Braner Roseville CA 638 36 182 1:11:57.3 1:12:08.3 0:11.0 12:12/M
30 Cassie Russell Auburn CA 979 32 183 1:11:58.3 1:32:05.3 20:06.9 12:12/M
31 Rachel Madamba Roseville CA 867 39 184 1:12:03.6 1:12:15.5 0:11.9 12:13/M
32 Katie Dahl Sacramento CA 689 31 185 1:12:17.4 1:22:38.3 10:20.9 12:15/M
33 Catherine Campbell Sacramento CA 653 34 187 1:12:24.4 1:22:33.0 10:08.6 12:16/M
34 Emily Russell Roseville CA 980 34 198 1:12:48.2 1:23:05.0 10:16.8 12:20/M
35 Alisa McCann Folsom CA 880 34 200 1:13:18.1 1:23:24.1 10:06.0 12:25/M
36 Leah Schlais Auburn CA 987 32 201 1:13:19.2 1:23:23.9 10:04.7 12:26/M
37 Ashley Wisniewski Sacramento CA 1085 31 207 1:13:40.9 1:14:01.5 0:20.6 12:29/M
38 Janice Esteban Manteca CA 711 35 218 1:14:19.8 1:24:26.6 10:06.8 12:36/M
39 Sarah Lancara Sacramento CA 841 35 219 1:14:20.3 1:24:27.0 10:06.7 12:36/M
40 Autumn Agosto Placerville CA 604 37 220 1:14:24.7 1:14:48.6 0:23.9 12:37/M
41 Valerie Cook Fletcher Folsom CA 674 31 223 1:14:40.2 1:34:43.8 20:03.6 12:39/M
42 Nicole Carlson West Sacramento CA 657 34 239 1:16:08.9 1:26:19.6 10:10.7 12:54/M
43 Valerie Walker Roseville CA 1057 32 241 1:16:32.1 1:26:51.7 10:19.6 12:58/M
44 April Lovelace Grass Valley CA 862 32 242 1:16:32.7 1:26:51.2 10:18.5 12:58/M
45 Shelley Jiang Sacramento CA 804 30 244 1:16:33.6 1:27:03.5 10:29.8 12:58/M
46 Julia Bartens Sacramento CA 1108 38 249 1:17:20.4 1:27:38.0 10:17.6 13:06/M
47 Elizabeth Lawson Roseville CA 845 38 254 1:17:51.7 1:18:05.5 0:13.8 13:12/M
48 Hayley Gerula Wheatland CA 751 38 257 1:18:04.0 1:18:27.0 0:22.9 13:14/M
49 Kristen Hernandez Elk Grove CA 779 36 259 1:18:07.1 1:28:29.0 10:21.8 13:14/M
50 Nicole Difuntorum Lincoln CA 699 38 262 1:18:38.3 1:28:54.6 10:16.3 13:20/M
51 Jenelle Caldeira Citrus Heights CA 649 32 266 1:19:02.4 1:39:03.2 20:00.8 13:24/M
52 Kristina Schlosser Elk Grove CA 988 33 269 1:19:16.0 1:29:24.2 10:08.2 13:26/M
53 Brenda Diaz-Moreno Antelope CA 698 33 271 1:19:20.5 1:39:35.5 20:15.0 13:27/M
54 Mireya Diaz Antelope CA 697 35 272 1:19:21.5 1:39:36.3 20:14.7 13:27/M
55 Raquel Quirarte Rancho Cordova CA 957 37 273 1:19:25.4 1:29:43.2 10:17.7 13:28/M
56 Christina Lofthouse Roseville CA 857 38 274 1:19:30.7 1:39:53.0 20:22.3 13:28/M
57 Melissa Gould Roseville CA 754 36 275 1:19:41.5 1:29:45.7 10:04.2 13:30/M
58 Jennifer Pryor Citrus Heights CA 955 34 276 1:19:48.9 1:20:08.1 0:19.2 13:32/M
59 Alyssa Da Re Benicia CA 688 35 290 1:21:00.9 1:31:13.6 10:12.7 13:44/M
60 Jessica Fernandez Elk Grove CA 721 32 297 1:21:37.4 1:31:40.7 10:03.2 13:50/M
61 Jessica Frantzich Sacramento CA 732 32 298 1:21:48.1 1:32:07.7 10:19.6 13:52/M
62 Melissa Crain Sacramento CA 678 31 299 1:21:48.2 1:21:54.9 0:06.7 13:52/M
63 Crystal Castberg Roseville CA 661 32 304 1:21:58.1 1:32:17.5 10:19.4 13:54/M
64 Kelly Thorell Roseville CA 1038 36 305 1:21:58.6 1:32:18.1 10:19.4 13:54/M
65 Tara Odonnell West Sacramento CA 930 37 310 1:22:16.6 1:32:43.5 10:26.9 13:57/M
66 Shannon Gasper Sacramento CA 749 36 313 1:22:43.8 1:32:57.1 10:13.3 14:01/M
67 Jeanie Mascia Sacramento CA 876 39 318 1:23:19.4 1:33:37.2 10:17.7 14:07/M
68 Rebecca Wilson Sacramento CA 1082 31 322 1:23:50.9 1:44:09.2 20:18.3 14:13/M
69 Waheeda Kakar West Sacramento CA 815 35 327 1:24:17.2 1:44:28.2 20:11.0 14:17/M
70 Alyssa McKrell Sacramento CA 887 39 328 1:24:25.0 1:34:54.8 10:29.7 14:18/M
71 Anusha Kashyap Sacramento CA 816 30 343 1:26:20.1 1:46:36.8 20:16.6 14:38/M
72 Veronica Badillo Sacramento CA 620 33 346 1:26:42.7 1:26:46.7 0:04.0 14:42/M
73 Roseanna Leddford Sacramento CA 847 34 347 1:26:43.0 1:26:47.0 0:04.0 14:42/M
74 Rachel Smith Sacramento CA 1007 31 353 1:27:34.5 1:37:44.9 10:10.4 14:51/M
75 Alycia Frausto Roseville CA 733 39 357 1:29:03.5 1:49:20.9 20:17.3 15:06/M
76 Beth Thomas Elk Grove CA 1033 38 358 1:29:12.3 1:39:26.6 10:14.3 15:07/M
77 Melissa Graham Auburn CA 755 38 363 1:30:35.5 1:50:39.7 20:04.2 15:21/M
78 Nancy Garcia Galt CA 745 34 378 1:32:06.7 1:42:11.1 10:04.4 15:37/M
79 Trudy Mitchell Roseville CA 898 38 385 1:32:48.4 1:33:07.9 0:19.5 15:44/M
80 Julia Spiess-Lewis Sacramento CA 1011 37 399 1:34:22.3 1:54:31.3 20:09.0 16:00/M
81 Jaqueline Colin Galt CA 671 31 402 1:36:14.5 1:56:35.4 20:20.9 16:19/M
82 Kenya Labate Elk Grove CA 831 39 407 1:39:04.4 1:59:19.7 20:15.2 16:47/M
83 Diane Jones Suisun City CA 811 30 408 1:39:05.1 1:49:15.4 10:10.2 16:48/M
84 Kimberly Reyes Vacaville CA 967 35 409 1:39:05.4 1:49:15.3 10:09.8 16:48/M
85 Kelsey Papst Sacramento CA 933 32 410 1:39:06.0 1:59:08.7 20:02.7 16:48/M
86 Julie Thornton El Dorado Hills CA 1040 39 412 1:41:35.1 2:01:49.2 20:14.0 17:13/M
87 Gwen Pelletier North Highlands CA 936 36 413 1:41:41.9 2:01:57.3 20:15.4 17:14/M
88 Nicole Cardoza Sacramento CA 656 35 415 1:41:46.4 2:01:50.7 20:04.3 17:15/M
89 April Levens Woodland CA 850 34 427 1:45:46.2 2:05:57.2 20:11.0 17:56/M
90 Ramona Villarreal Woodland CA 1049 37 428 1:45:46.2 2:05:57.4 20:11.2 17:56/M
91 Daisy Rodriguez Galt CA 971 30 429 1:46:25.5 1:56:30.2 10:04.6 18:02/M
92 Moriah Theroux Davis CA 1032 36 431 1:46:55.7 2:07:08.6 20:12.9 18:07/M
93 Julie Wallace Westminster CA 1058 38 432 1:46:56.4 2:07:08.9 20:12.5 18:07/M
94 Dana Muccular Sacramento CA 906 32 433 1:46:57.2 2:07:08.1 20:10.9 18:08/M
95 Jennifer Curtis Sacramento CA 686 32 434 1:53:04.8 2:03:23.6 10:18.8 19:10/M
96 Felicia Vincent Latrobe CA 1050 37 443 2:04:52.3 2:05:20.0 0:27.6 21:10/M
97 Jill Thornton Sacramento CA 1039 37 447 2:22:47.1 2:43:07.3 20:20.1 24:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nuria Duran Carmichel CA 701 40 21 53:06.5 53:09.3 0:02.8 9:00/M
2 Cheri Winter Folsom CA 1084 42 28 55:15.0 55:18.2 0:03.2 9:22/M
3 Brigida Harrison Sacramento CA 770 43 49 58:36.1 58:43.3 0:07.2 9:56/M
4 Angela Marino Nevada City CA 874 42 56 59:09.3 59:15.8 0:06.4 10:02/M
5 Sharon Thompson Sacramento CA 1036 48 57 59:10.9 59:23.1 0:12.2 10:02/M
6 Sean Cotulla Sacramento CA 676 47 61 59:44.4 59:52.1 0:07.7 10:07/M
7 Alby Lauderdale Folsom CA 844 45 69 1:01:17.6 1:01:23.8 0:06.1 10:23/M
8 Kimberly Macy Granite Bay CA 866 45 71 1:01:19.7 1:01:29.6 0:09.9 10:24/M
9 Jennifer Benavidez Roseville CA 627 42 82 1:02:22.1 1:02:26.7 0:04.6 10:34/M
10 Lan Huynh Sacramento CA 797 48 89 1:02:54.6 1:12:58.2 10:03.6 10:40/M
11 Kimberly Takahashi Sacramento CA 1029 41 100 1:04:22.1 1:04:39.5 0:17.4 10:55/M
12 Mae Chaplin Sacramento CA 668 41 111 1:05:17.4 1:05:34.0 0:16.6 11:04/M
13 Shelly Campbell Roseville CA 654 40 114 1:05:42.3 1:05:49.9 0:07.6 11:08/M
14 Tricia Smullen Applegate CA 1008 44 127 1:06:29.1 1:06:46.8 0:17.7 11:16/M
15 Redona Klinkenborg Roseville CA 825 49 136 1:07:22.8 1:17:23.3 10:00.4 11:25/M
16 Kay Poole Lincoln CA 950 44 138 1:07:23.0 1:07:35.9 0:12.9 11:25/M
17 Michelle Stokes Grass Valley CA 1020 44 149 1:09:08.2 1:19:12.6 10:04.4 11:43/M
18 Karen Almquist Roseville CA 610 42 159 1:10:11.4 1:10:23.1 0:11.7 11:54/M
19 Julia Reyes Carmichael CA 966 47 170 1:10:55.5 1:20:58.3 10:02.7 12:01/M
20 Catherine Jacobs El Dorado Hills CA 800 41 171 1:10:55.9 1:11:24.1 0:28.2 12:01/M
21 Carol Roth Grass Valley CA 975 47 190 1:12:35.1 1:22:49.4 10:14.3 12:18/M
22 Laura Fisher Folsom CA 723 47 194 1:12:39.1 1:22:51.4 10:12.3 12:19/M
23 Danielle Hanlon Sacramento CA 765 45 195 1:12:41.7 1:12:59.5 0:17.8 12:19/M
24 Sarah Winston Roseville CA 1083 41 197 1:12:45.3 1:23:03.0 10:17.7 12:20/M
25 Julie Kelly Auburn CA 819 45 208 1:13:46.7 1:24:05.5 10:18.7 12:30/M
26 Diana Nunnenkamp Brentwood CA 927 49 209 1:13:51.6 1:24:16.2 10:24.6 12:31/M
27 Kristine Freitag Sacramento CA 735 47 210 1:13:52.8 1:24:04.0 10:11.2 12:31/M
28 Tita Fowler Auburn CA 731 40 215 1:14:03.6 1:24:07.4 10:03.8 12:33/M
29 Jamie Byrnes Rocklin CA 648 44 224 1:14:44.3 1:14:57.6 0:13.2 12:40/M
30 Karyn Forsyth Mckinleyville CA 730 41 230 1:15:25.4 1:25:46.1 10:20.6 12:47/M
31 Heather Kobza Folsom CA 828 46 231 1:15:27.4 1:25:33.2 10:05.7 12:47/M
32 Katie Tibbetts Citrus Heights CA 1041 40 232 1:15:27.6 1:25:33.1 10:05.5 12:47/M
33 Shannan Bandermann Folsom CA 623 45 236 1:15:50.7 1:16:18.4 0:27.6 12:51/M
34 Brittany Stewart Roseville CA 1016 43 237 1:15:59.1 1:16:12.6 0:13.5 12:53/M
35 Martha Volkoff Sacramento CA 1051 43 248 1:17:20.0 1:37:23.6 20:03.5 13:06/M
36 Coco Baker Rancho Murieta CA 622 40 255 1:17:52.6 1:28:03.1 10:10.5 13:12/M
37 Elizabeth Montgomery Davis CA 901 44 256 1:17:56.5 1:18:25.4 0:28.8 13:13/M
38 Darcy Gepilano Elk Grove CA 750 43 258 1:18:06.9 1:28:29.2 10:22.3 13:14/M
39 Mary Akens Fair Oaks CA 605 45 268 1:19:12.6 1:39:14.1 20:01.5 13:25/M
40 Susan Denardo Roseville CA 696 42 270 1:19:19.3 1:29:23.1 10:03.8 13:27/M
41 Melanie Messina Rocklin CA 892 42 292 1:21:12.2 1:31:29.4 10:17.2 13:46/M
42 Jennifer Maselli Granite Bay CA 878 40 293 1:21:13.8 1:21:23.9 0:10.1 13:46/M
43 Loretta Mejia Roseville CA 889 48 295 1:21:34.2 1:41:49.7 20:15.5 13:49/M
44 Maria Contreras Galt CA 673 40 296 1:21:36.5 1:31:40.9 10:04.3 13:50/M
45 B Miner Sacramento CA 897 48 303 1:21:56.6 1:32:13.5 10:16.9 13:53/M
46 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA 826 46 308 1:22:03.6 1:22:27.8 0:24.1 13:54/M
47 Lisa Adamson Roseville CA 602 45 321 1:23:50.3 1:44:09.1 20:18.7 14:13/M
48 Tracey Lilley Roseville CA 854 46 324 1:23:56.1 1:33:57.8 10:01.7 14:14/M
49 Heidi Labudde Colfax CA 833 41 330 1:24:36.8 1:24:46.9 0:10.1 14:20/M
50 Molly Peterson Sacramento CA 942 45 331 1:24:38.7 1:25:02.7 0:24.0 14:21/M
51 Sara Turner Carmichael CA 1107 40 337 1:25:34.0 1:35:58.7 10:24.7 14:30/M
52 Carmen Montano Davis CA 900 48 338 1:25:36.6 1:35:50.8 10:14.1 14:31/M
53 Lisa "love Cake Williams Sacramento CA 1102 40 340 1:25:49.7 1:36:26.5 10:36.8 14:33/M
54 Adrienne Garcia Fair Oaks CA 742 40 342 1:26:10.7 1:46:27.4 20:16.6 14:36/M
55 Patricia Sucatre Auburn CA 1026 49 345 1:26:34.8 1:36:38.0 10:03.2 14:40/M
56 Vikki Warner Sacramento CA 1064 49 354 1:28:44.9 1:49:04.9 20:19.9 15:02/M
57 Diori Johnson Oakland CA 809 44 364 1:30:42.1 1:41:02.6 10:20.4 15:22/M
58 Rachel Peterson Yuba City CA 943 41 365 1:30:43.0 1:31:01.4 0:18.4 15:23/M
59 Robbie Montalbano Fair Oaks CA 899 47 370 1:31:03.3 1:51:14.2 20:10.8 15:26/M
60 Julie Newton Sacramento CA 920 41 373 1:31:51.4 1:51:58.2 20:06.7 15:34/M
61 Lucinda Calvo Rocklin CA 650 49 374 1:31:55.7 1:52:01.1 20:05.4 15:35/M
62 Debbie Collins Folsom CA 672 44 375 1:32:01.5 1:42:26.2 10:24.6 15:36/M
63 Stephanie Stoddard Rancho Cordova CA 1018 40 379 1:32:25.1 1:52:41.2 20:16.0 15:40/M
64 Julie Harcharik Carmichael CA 768 40 384 1:32:47.5 1:33:06.1 0:18.5 15:44/M
65 Lisa Lucas Carson City NV 863 45 386 1:32:49.7 1:33:12.0 0:22.2 15:44/M
66 Laurie McKinnie Modesto CA 886 40 390 1:33:19.6 1:43:34.4 10:14.8 15:49/M
67 Silvia Holmquist Roseville CA 790 44 400 1:34:49.6 1:45:21.2 10:31.5 16:04/M
68 Vanessa Salazar Sacramento CA 983 40 405 1:38:44.1 1:49:15.0 10:30.9 16:44/M
69 Genevieve Bohan Sacramento CA 635 42 406 1:38:47.0 1:49:17.9 10:30.9 16:45/M
70 Pam Shelton Roseville CA 993 48 411 1:40:43.9 1:51:09.2 10:25.3 17:04/M
71 Rhonda Webb Antelope CA 1068 46 414 1:41:42.6 2:01:54.7 20:12.1 17:14/M
72 Dawn Dailey Sutter CA 691 49 417 1:43:20.1 2:03:36.6 20:16.4 17:31/M
73 Tiffini Durham Wheatland CA 702 44 418 1:43:20.3 2:03:37.6 20:17.2 17:31/M
74 Kim Kemmerly Yuba City CA 820 47 419 1:43:20.7 2:03:36.9 20:16.2 17:31/M
75 Eva Garcia Carmichael CA 743 45 444 2:06:41.6 2:06:56.6 0:15.0 21:28/M
76 Monica McMahon Sacramento CA 888 40 445 2:06:42.6 2:06:57.4 0:14.8 21:28/M
77 Trish Kness Lincoln CA 827 44 448 2:22:48.1 2:43:06.9 20:18.8 24:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Elgart Sacramento CA 708 59 43 58:29.9 58:34.1 0:04.1 9:55/M
2 Deena Love Loomis CA 861 53 58 59:34.9 59:40.4 0:05.4 10:06/M
3 Valerie Gibson Orangevale CA 752 52 59 59:41.7 59:52.7 0:11.0 10:07/M
4 Diane Cressey Folsom CA 680 58 73 1:01:32.6 1:01:39.0 0:06.4 10:26/M
5 Patricia Carozzi Fair Oaks CA 658 55 85 1:02:31.4 1:02:46.9 0:15.4 10:36/M
6 Yayoi Whetstone Davis CA 1076 52 86 1:02:36.8 1:02:42.2 0:05.4 10:37/M
7 Kathy McKim El Dorado Hills CA 884 52 96 1:04:02.1 1:04:17.3 0:15.2 10:51/M
8 Heather Cowan Rocklin CA 677 53 137 1:07:23.0 1:07:35.6 0:12.5 11:25/M
9 Susan Storms Cameron Park CA 1021 50 139 1:07:23.3 1:07:34.0 0:10.6 11:25/M
10 Leslie Shilling Grass Valley CA 995 58 154 1:09:47.5 1:29:49.4 20:01.8 11:50/M
11 Kris Mapes Rocklin CA 873 51 192 1:12:36.1 1:12:54.7 0:18.5 12:18/M
12 Melinda Fontenot Roseville CA 728 57 193 1:12:36.2 1:12:52.9 0:16.7 12:18/M
13 Nancy Muller Woodland CA 909 59 214 1:14:02.7 1:34:06.1 20:03.4 12:33/M
14 Lori Emmington Gold River CA 710 56 217 1:14:14.0 1:14:26.4 0:12.4 12:35/M
15 Deanna Herman El Dorado Hills CA 775 57 225 1:14:52.9 1:24:55.2 10:02.2 12:41/M
16 Tracy Gunter Auburn CA 758 51 233 1:15:34.7 1:25:44.2 10:09.4 12:48/M
17 Marie Los Banos San Francisco CA 860 55 247 1:17:08.9 1:27:37.7 10:28.7 13:04/M
18 Nancy Shinn Saceamento CA 997 52 280 1:20:12.2 1:20:34.6 0:22.3 13:36/M
19 Reesa Wamser Auburn CA 1063 54 288 1:20:59.7 1:21:12.0 0:12.2 13:44/M
20 Diane Hill Rancho Cordova CA 783 59 302 1:21:54.7 1:22:16.3 0:21.6 13:53/M
21 Jennifer Nelson Sacramento CA 916 58 309 1:22:04.4 1:32:04.9 10:00.4 13:55/M
22 Tamara Garcia Sacramento CA 747 51 311 1:22:32.8 1:33:04.5 10:31.6 13:59/M
23 Melissa Bruns Sacramento CA 645 52 315 1:23:04.0 1:23:28.5 0:24.4 14:05/M
24 Becky Ford Rocklin CA 729 55 333 1:24:53.0 1:34:54.8 10:01.8 14:23/M
25 Barbara Dyas Rocklin CA 704 53 335 1:25:15.5 1:45:17.0 20:01.5 14:27/M
26 Anne Antoine Sacramento CA 613 57 348 1:26:43.3 1:47:00.3 20:17.0 14:42/M
27 Michelle Jakobsen Loom Is CA 801 55 350 1:27:18.7 1:47:19.1 20:00.4 14:48/M
28 Lauren Horwood Sacramento CA 793 56 361 1:29:42.0 1:49:48.9 20:06.8 15:12/M
29 Carol Shea South San Francisco CA 1104 55 366 1:30:43.6 1:41:03.8 10:20.2 15:23/M
30 Caroll Mortensen Sacramento CA 903 50 372 1:31:46.0 1:52:00.0 20:13.9 15:33/M
31 Kathy Victorino Placerville CA 1048 58 376 1:32:04.5 1:42:31.7 10:27.1 15:36/M
32 Debbie Lane Folsom CA 842 51 377 1:32:05.3 1:42:31.5 10:26.1 15:36/M
33 Cathy Ures Newcastle CA 1045 54 383 1:32:39.4 1:42:52.3 10:12.8 15:42/M
34 Kristine Metzker Sacramento CA 893 51 391 1:33:27.7 1:53:39.8 20:12.1 15:50/M
35 Mary Allendale Roseville CA 608 56 392 1:33:30.0 1:43:45.6 10:15.6 15:51/M
36 Denise Jezycki Roseville CA 803 51 393 1:33:44.2 1:54:01.0 20:16.8 15:53/M
37 Bg Horn Roseville CA 792 51 394 1:33:44.8 1:54:01.7 20:16.9 15:53/M
38 Mary Lee-Fong Roseville CA 848 59 403 1:36:24.3 1:36:33.6 0:09.2 16:20/M
39 Debbie Flory Rancho Cordova CA 725 58 416 1:42:13.4 2:02:15.2 20:01.8 17:19/M
40 Elizabeth McKay Cool CA 882 55 420 1:44:27.3 2:04:47.4 20:20.0 17:42/M
41 Suzanne Montoya Sacramento CA 902 50 423 1:44:34.6 1:55:02.4 10:27.7 17:43/M
42 Debbie Cederdahl Fair Oaks CA 663 51 425 1:44:49.5 2:04:55.7 20:06.2 17:46/M
43 Heidi Hansen Lincoln CA 766 56 436 1:53:57.1 2:14:18.5 20:21.4 19:19/M
44 Sheila Ratliff Vacaville CA 962 56 437 1:57:12.9 2:07:21.2 10:08.3 19:52/M
45 Beverly Hobbs Greenwood CA 785 56 439 1:58:16.6 2:18:24.9 20:08.3 20:03/M
46 Margaret Chabot Latrobe CA 665 56 441 2:00:21.9 2:00:50.0 0:28.1 20:24/M
47 Kathy Waldorf Elk Grove CA 1056 55 446 2:07:49.3 2:18:17.2 10:27.9 21:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heidi Agler Penn Valley CA 603 62 126 1:06:27.9 1:06:36.1 0:08.2 11:16/M
2 Debbie Patterson Woodland CA 935 66 213 1:14:02.7 1:34:06.1 20:03.4 12:33/M
3 Bonnie Ehrhorn Oakley CA 706 64 235 1:15:43.7 1:36:00.4 20:16.7 12:50/M
4 Kathy Nichols Sacramento CA 923 64 278 1:19:56.5 1:29:58.4 10:01.8 13:33/M
5 Kiyomi Murnieks Sacramento CA 911 61 306 1:22:00.7 1:22:25.3 0:24.5 13:54/M
6 Jeannette Hagen Gold River CA 763 61 312 1:22:41.8 1:23:01.3 0:19.4 14:01/M
7 Sarah Ludeman Elk Grove CA 864 68 316 1:23:05.7 1:23:28.0 0:22.2 14:05/M
8 Michal Phillips Fair Oaks CA 945 62 323 1:23:53.3 1:23:53.3 0:00.0 14:13/M
9 Kathleen Haas Auburn CA 761 61 362 1:30:34.6 1:50:38.3 20:03.7 15:21/M
10 Jacqui Schetter Sacramento CA 986 61 369 1:30:57.5 1:41:11.4 10:13.9 15:25/M
11 Janice Johnson Auburn CA 810 62 388 1:33:16.7 1:43:39.0 10:22.2 15:48/M
12 Linnie Andreotti Sacramento CA 611 63 397 1:34:03.0 1:34:17.6 0:14.6 15:56/M
13 Sandie Fredericks-Chiostri Carmichael CA 734 60 435 1:53:55.0 2:14:16.7 20:21.6 19:18/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julie Albright Folsom CA 606 73 334 1:25:11.8 1:35:38.9 10:27.0 14:26/M
Top

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicholas Weil Folsom CA 1072 15 7 47:47.7 47:48.9 0:01.1 8:06/M
2 Blake Ganz Rocklin CA 740 15 44 58:30.4 58:41.5 0:11.1 9:55/M
3 Alex Acuna Elk Grove CA 601 19 166 1:10:34.0 1:20:47.1 10:13.0 11:58/M
4 Jesse Jimenez Plumas Lake CA 805 15 246 1:16:55.2 1:27:00.7 10:05.4 13:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler Raposa Rocklin CA 961 23 1 41:20.2 41:21.1 0:00.9 7:00/M
2 Aaron Gallagher Sacramento CA 739 28 2 41:25.1 41:25.4 0:00.3 7:01/M
3 Tomas Evangelista Auburn CA 713 24 3 45:03.3 45:04.4 0:01.0 7:38/M
4 Jason Pryor Citrus Heights CA 954 29 8 47:55.9 47:59.8 0:03.9 8:07/M
5 Justice Williams Davis CA 1078 20 14 50:04.1 50:16.7 0:12.5 8:29/M
6 Jonathan McHale Sacramento CA 881 28 20 52:51.9 52:52.7 0:00.7 8:57/M
7 Matt Jones Rancho Cordova CA 812 23 35 56:27.4 56:32.1 0:04.7 9:34/M
8 Mason Ganz Rocklin CA 741 20 38 57:07.2 57:24.7 0:17.5 9:41/M
9 Graeme Sadler Sacramento CA 1105 28 42 58:21.6 58:27.3 0:05.7 9:53/M
10 Nick Leon Sacramento CA 849 24 95 1:04:01.0 1:04:14.6 0:13.6 10:51/M
11 Rob Atkinson Cool CA 618 28 113 1:05:24.2 1:15:38.8 10:14.5 11:05/M
12 Blake Mendoza Sacramento CA 318 27 151 1:09:23.4 1:09:36.8 0:13.4 11:46/M
13 Joshua Russ Roseville CA 978 26 164 1:10:26.5 1:30:31.6 20:05.1 11:56/M
14 Richard Deitchman Davis CA 695 29 165 1:10:33.6 1:11:01.6 0:28.0 11:57/M
15 Devin Stapleton Cameron Park CA 1013 21 265 1:19:01.4 1:39:04.6 20:03.2 13:24/M
16 Logan Noone Yuba City CA 925 26 287 1:20:48.6 1:31:12.1 10:23.4 13:42/M
17 Paul Camky Rocklin CA 652 29 339 1:25:49.3 1:46:00.8 20:11.4 14:33/M
18 Matthew Lakin Rancho Cordova CA 837 28 381 1:32:38.7 1:52:44.3 20:05.6 15:42/M
19 Jarred Flory Rancho Cordova CA 726 27 398 1:34:03.9 1:54:05.2 20:01.2 15:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Chang Carmichael CA 667 39 4 45:39.7 45:42.4 0:02.6 7:44/M
2 Tj Shively Roseville CA 998 30 10 49:14.4 49:16.2 0:01.8 8:21/M
3 Matt Moyneur West Sacramento CA 904 35 11 49:19.0 49:20.7 0:01.7 8:22/M
4 Dustin Smith Sacramento CA 1004 34 12 49:23.4 49:26.4 0:02.9 8:22/M
5 Dave Christensen Lincoln CA 670 39 16 50:58.1 50:59.5 0:01.4 8:38/M
6 Josh Reichardt Roseville CA 963 31 19 52:46.9 52:47.2 0:00.2 8:57/M
7 Tim Peters Roseville CA 938 39 22 53:13.4 53:14.2 0:00.8 9:01/M
8 Donald Heard Oakland CA 1110 31 26 55:00.6 55:22.5 0:21.9 9:19/M
9 Justin Ewert Carmichael CA 716 38 29 55:17.5 55:28.2 0:10.6 9:22/M
10 Stephen Brown Folsom CA 644 33 32 55:43.6 55:48.4 0:04.8 9:27/M
11 Jeff Farmer Folsom CA 718 39 34 56:22.4 56:27.7 0:05.2 9:33/M
12 Daren Habig Reno NV 762 34 37 56:52.8 57:14.3 0:21.5 9:38/M
13 Ricardo Rivera Sacramento CA 969 33 51 58:40.9 58:56.6 0:15.7 9:57/M
14 Juan Hernandez Elk Grove CA 778 36 53 58:55.5 59:12.0 0:16.4 9:59/M
15 Ryan Griffin Newcastle CA 756 38 55 59:07.7 59:16.9 0:09.1 10:01/M
16 Chris Baker Folsom CA 621 37 63 1:00:06.3 1:20:07.2 20:00.9 10:11/M
17 Aaron Speed Auburn CA 1010 36 66 1:01:00.4 1:01:07.0 0:06.5 10:20/M
18 Chad Woodruff Citrus Heights CA 1087 35 75 1:01:41.6 1:01:48.9 0:07.2 10:27/M
19 Jonathan Zachreson Roseville CA 1093 31 78 1:02:02.0 1:02:18.7 0:16.6 10:31/M
20 Cory Cunningham Cameron Park CA 684 34 80 1:02:07.7 1:02:16.3 0:08.6 10:32/M
21 Nathan Sirocka Auburn CA 1001 33 91 1:03:00.7 1:13:15.6 10:14.8 10:41/M
22 Brian Judy Sacramento CA 813 37 97 1:04:13.3 1:14:22.6 10:09.2 10:53/M
23 Tim Williams Lincoln CA 1080 32 98 1:04:16.5 1:04:20.6 0:04.0 10:54/M
24 Ivan Lira Sacramento CA 855 32 107 1:05:10.4 1:17:38.9 12:28.4 11:03/M
25 Salendar Singh Elk Grove CA 999 38 112 1:05:23.2 1:05:46.3 0:23.1 11:05/M
26 Milind Patel Sacramento CA 934 38 117 1:05:46.5 1:25:51.1 20:04.6 11:09/M
27 Matt Lancara Sacramento CA 840 35 120 1:06:01.7 1:16:07.8 10:06.1 11:11/M
28 Ryan Maloney Alameda CA 1109 38 121 1:06:03.2 1:06:25.2 0:21.9 11:12/M
29 Alex Hanway San Francisco CA 767 32 122 1:06:15.0 1:16:20.5 10:05.5 11:14/M
30 Bailey Wobschall Sacramento CA 1086 32 123 1:06:15.1 1:16:21.4 10:06.2 11:14/M
31 Jeffrey Takahashi Sacramento CA 1028 38 129 1:06:41.1 1:06:58.5 0:17.4 11:18/M
32 Brian Gould Roseville CA 753 35 130 1:06:49.9 1:16:54.7 10:04.8 11:19/M
33 Nicholas Stearns Sunnyvale CA 1014 31 132 1:07:02.1 1:07:15.6 0:13.4 11:22/M
34 Keith Vanoncini Rancho Cordova CA 1046 38 168 1:10:37.4 1:20:58.8 10:21.3 11:58/M
35 Brian Laird Auburn CA 835 38 175 1:11:05.4 1:31:15.5 20:10.0 12:03/M
36 Lue Yang Sacramento CA 1090 35 179 1:11:42.7 1:31:49.5 20:06.7 12:09/M
37 Jesse Navarrete Roseville CA 913 33 191 1:12:36.1 1:12:55.0 0:18.9 12:18/M
38 Matt Russell Roseville CA 981 37 199 1:12:48.3 1:23:05.4 10:17.1 12:20/M
39 Nathan Skelton West Sacramento CA 1002 33 206 1:13:36.1 1:23:57.9 10:21.8 12:28/M
40 Neil Sharma Elk Grove CA 991 39 243 1:16:33.4 1:16:58.0 0:24.6 12:58/M
41 Matt Cervantes Folsom CA 664 39 245 1:16:35.2 1:36:43.4 20:08.2 12:59/M
42 Erik Lafreniere Folsom CA 834 34 263 1:18:40.6 1:38:40.9 20:00.2 13:20/M
43 Mark Leavitt Sacramento CA 846 38 264 1:18:46.3 1:38:50.3 20:04.0 13:21/M
44 Michael Sheehy Sacramento CA 992 39 281 1:20:17.5 1:30:35.7 10:18.1 13:36/M
45 Oscar Guzman Rancho Cordova CA 760 36 283 1:20:27.2 1:30:45.6 10:18.4 13:38/M
46 Jonathan Thorell Roseville CA 1037 37 285 1:20:34.2 1:30:54.8 10:20.6 13:39/M
47 Joshua Arce Roseville CA 614 30 289 1:20:59.8 1:31:23.2 10:23.4 13:44/M
48 Andrew Croddy Bay Point CA 681 38 291 1:21:00.9 1:31:13.6 10:12.7 13:44/M
49 Gabe Flores Sacramento CA 724 33 352 1:27:33.7 1:37:44.7 10:10.9 14:50/M
50 Jessie Eting Elk Grove CA 712 36 401 1:36:13.2 1:56:35.3 20:22.0 16:18/M
51 Ricardo Garcia Galt CA 746 39 430 1:46:26.4 1:56:31.7 10:05.2 18:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Martin Waruch Citrus Heights CA 1065 46 6 46:49.9 46:52.4 0:02.5 7:56/M
2 Paul Miller Sacramento CA 896 46 27 55:06.8 1:05:19.9 10:13.1 9:20/M
3 Michael Mulnix Folsom CA 939 47 30 55:21.9 55:22.7 0:00.8 9:23/M
4 Paul Meyer El Dorado Hills CA 895 45 39 57:47.1 1:07:47.7 10:00.6 9:48/M
5 Jeff Stokes Grass Valley CA 1019 46 45 58:30.9 1:08:34.1 10:03.2 9:55/M
6 Jody Cummings Auburn CA 683 46 46 58:32.3 58:37.4 0:05.1 9:55/M
7 Matthew Brayton Folsom CA 640 46 50 58:38.7 58:40.5 0:01.7 9:56/M
8 Khasminder Singh Elk Grove CA 1000 46 60 59:41.8 59:58.1 0:16.3 10:07/M
9 John Hurd Auburn CA 796 49 64 1:00:24.4 1:00:29.9 0:05.5 10:14/M
10 Duke Chalker Folsom CA 666 45 67 1:01:06.1 1:01:08.3 0:02.1 10:21/M
11 Tim Angello Sacramento CA 612 43 68 1:01:12.8 1:01:36.5 0:23.6 10:22/M
12 Richard Fehrman Auburn CA 720 49 70 1:01:17.9 1:01:29.3 0:11.4 10:23/M
13 Curt Nelson Cameron Park CA 915 44 79 1:02:07.5 1:02:15.8 0:08.2 10:32/M
14 Paul Berquam Sacramento CA 630 42 84 1:02:29.2 1:02:56.1 0:26.8 10:35/M
15 Scott Stutz Roseville CA 1025 43 90 1:03:00.5 1:13:15.3 10:14.7 10:41/M
16 Glenn Bielefelt Sacramento CA 632 48 93 1:03:30.2 1:13:32.7 10:02.5 10:46/M
17 Matthew Weil Folsom CA 1071 40 94 1:03:42.1 1:04:07.6 0:25.5 10:48/M
18 Matthew Gadd Folsom CA 738 44 108 1:05:12.1 1:15:14.5 10:02.4 11:03/M
19 Michael Reilly Alameda CA 964 42 116 1:05:43.0 1:06:05.5 0:22.4 11:08/M
20 Luke Vonderohe Roseville CA 1052 42 119 1:05:59.3 1:16:04.7 10:05.3 11:11/M
21 Jesus Jimenez Plumas Lake CA 806 44 150 1:09:22.1 1:19:38.1 10:16.0 11:45/M
22 Jjoe Hobbs Carmichael CA 786 47 158 1:09:55.3 1:30:04.1 20:08.7 11:51/M
23 Darryl Moxley Orangevale CA 1100 48 161 1:10:16.8 1:30:19.3 20:02.4 11:55/M
24 Rodney Strand Rocklin CA 1022 48 188 1:12:24.9 1:22:32.2 10:07.3 12:16/M
25 Bob Roth Sacramento CA 974 40 196 1:12:44.5 1:12:57.9 0:13.4 12:20/M
26 Cleat Walters III Nevada City CA 1060 47 205 1:13:32.5 1:33:40.7 20:08.1 12:28/M
27 Daniel Maselli Granite Bay CA 877 41 211 1:14:00.0 1:14:10.7 0:10.7 12:33/M
28 Joey Blattler Sacramento CA 634 47 212 1:14:01.5 1:34:24.5 20:22.9 12:33/M
29 Rudy Ponce Acampo CA 948 43 222 1:14:34.5 1:34:41.3 20:06.7 12:38/M
30 Don Elledge Oakley CA 709 46 227 1:15:20.3 1:15:30.0 0:09.7 12:46/M
31 Brian Heywood Roseville CA 782 42 228 1:15:23.3 1:25:42.2 10:18.9 12:47/M
32 Jason Waltman Los Banos CA 1061 44 234 1:15:42.1 1:35:43.9 20:01.8 12:50/M
33 Marc Burris Rocklin CA 647 45 250 1:17:28.9 1:17:46.7 0:17.8 13:08/M
34 Dan Baxley Truckee CA 625 44 253 1:17:51.6 1:28:03.0 10:11.4 13:12/M
35 Gerry Dupuis Sacramento CA 700 45 277 1:19:53.9 1:20:19.7 0:25.7 13:32/M
36 George Kharsa Elk Grove CA 822 44 284 1:20:29.4 1:30:45.2 10:15.7 13:38/M
37 Rodd Lilley Roseville CA 853 47 301 1:21:53.3 1:31:55.1 10:01.8 13:53/M
38 Mario Rodriguez Sacramento CA 970 41 314 1:22:57.2 1:33:10.5 10:13.3 14:04/M
39 Gerry Labudde Colfax CA 832 48 317 1:23:10.1 1:23:19.8 0:09.7 14:06/M
40 Jerry Lane Folsom CA 843 49 320 1:23:43.0 1:33:49.7 10:06.6 14:11/M
41 Michael Waltman Rocklin CA 1062 47 325 1:24:07.4 1:44:08.4 20:01.0 14:15/M
42 Jeramie Smith Sacramento CA 1005 42 336 1:25:20.8 1:35:44.3 10:23.4 14:28/M
43 Adrian Vargas Sacramento CA 1047 44 344 1:26:20.8 1:36:51.7 10:30.8 14:38/M
44 Lt Williams Sacramento CA 1103 46 349 1:27:07.5 1:37:45.1 10:37.6 14:46/M
45 Andrew Zalasky Ames IA 1094 42 355 1:28:45.4 1:49:04.9 20:19.5 15:03/M
46 Ted Evans Sacramento CA 715 45 356 1:29:02.3 1:49:20.2 20:17.9 15:05/M
47 George Tullock Citrus Heights CA 1043 47 359 1:29:30.9 1:29:30.9 15:10/M
48 Gerard Gasca Rancho Cordova CA 748 43 360 1:29:40.9 1:49:48.2 20:07.3 15:12/M
49 Darren Stoddard Rancho Cordova CA 1017 45 380 1:32:25.3 1:52:40.2 20:14.9 15:40/M
50 Tom Dwelle Auburn CA 703 46 395 1:34:00.4 1:44:26.9 10:26.5 15:56/M
51 Kenneth Rosevelt Sacramento CA 973 40 396 1:34:01.0 1:44:27.1 10:26.0 15:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jim Wachter Folsom CA 1054 51 5 46:02.8 46:05.6 0:02.8 7:48/M
2 Steven Shaffer Davis CA 990 55 17 51:10.0 51:12.0 0:01.9 8:40/M
3 Robert Ruxin Sacramento CA 982 52 23 53:20.0 53:24.1 0:04.0 9:02/M
4 Roger Curtis Folsom CA 687 54 25 54:19.9 54:32.2 0:12.2 9:12/M
5 Ron Metzker Sacramento CA 894 53 31 55:25.9 55:42.4 0:16.5 9:24/M
6 Manuel Garcia Sacramento CA 744 53 33 56:09.8 56:15.2 0:05.4 9:31/M
7 Jon Shilling Auburn CA 994 54 36 56:47.7 1:06:48.5 10:00.7 9:37/M
8 Brett Lewis Newcastle CA 852 53 47 58:34.4 58:43.9 0:09.4 9:56/M
9 Cameron Yee Sacramento CA 1092 58 48 58:35.6 58:42.7 0:07.0 9:56/M
10 Stephen Weibel Folsom CA 1070 53 54 59:00.1 59:07.4 0:07.2 10:00/M
11 Pete Pilawa Rocklin CA 947 53 72 1:01:26.2 1:01:35.6 0:09.4 10:25/M
12 Kelly Harrington Roseville CA 769 51 83 1:02:22.3 1:02:26.5 0:04.2 10:34/M
13 Mike Bray Rancho Murieta CA 639 50 101 1:04:23.7 1:04:38.4 0:14.7 10:55/M
14 Michael Herman El Dorado Hills CA 776 57 104 1:04:50.0 1:04:59.4 0:09.4 10:59/M
15 Mark Muro Folsom CA 912 52 109 1:05:13.2 1:05:43.0 0:29.8 11:03/M
16 Dave Crawford El Dorado Hills CA 679 59 124 1:06:15.5 1:06:31.5 0:16.0 11:14/M
17 Brian Dahlstedt Sacramento CA 690 59 143 1:08:07.2 1:18:08.3 10:01.1 11:33/M
18 Dan Kokotas Elk Grove CA 830 53 144 1:08:22.5 1:18:30.2 10:07.7 11:35/M
19 David Phillips Elk Grove CA 944 51 153 1:09:42.2 1:09:52.5 0:10.2 11:49/M
20 Lisa Obrien Folsom CA 928 50 155 1:09:50.8 1:10:20.7 0:29.9 11:50/M
21 Mike Crooks Elk Grove CA 682 52 172 1:10:56.1 1:20:59.8 10:03.6 12:01/M
22 Michael Katz Sacramento CA 817 54 173 1:10:58.9 1:21:10.4 10:11.4 12:02/M
23 Don Davis Elk Grove CA 693 53 177 1:11:07.1 1:31:15.6 20:08.5 12:03/M
24 John Peterson Yuba City CA 941 51 203 1:13:22.2 1:13:40.7 0:18.5 12:26/M
25 Eddie Heredia Sacramento CA 774 58 226 1:15:15.2 1:25:31.3 10:16.0 12:45/M
26 Dave Smith Sacramento CA 1003 57 229 1:15:25.0 1:15:28.1 0:03.0 12:47/M
27 Andy Powell Rocklin CA 951 52 286 1:20:41.2 1:20:58.2 0:17.0 13:41/M
28 Alan Rubin Sacramento CA 976 54 326 1:24:11.5 1:44:24.8 20:13.2 14:16/M
29 John Hobbs Greenwood CA 787 57 329 1:24:36.3 1:44:45.3 20:09.0 14:20/M
30 James Stroud Sacramento CA 1024 54 332 1:24:42.8 1:34:52.6 10:09.8 14:21/M
31 Tom Neri Sacramento CA 919 58 367 1:30:56.2 1:51:05.7 20:09.4 15:25/M
32 Doyle Atnip Modesto CA 619 54 404 1:38:17.0 1:48:32.4 10:15.4 16:39/M
33 Greg Holm Rocklin CA 788 56 426 1:44:50.7 2:04:58.4 20:07.7 17:46/M
34 John Brovelli Vacaville CA 642 53 438 1:57:13.7 2:07:21.7 10:07.9 19:52/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brad Zanetti Santa Rosa CA 1095 61 9 48:50.3 48:51.9 0:01.6 8:17/M
2 Terry Lloyd Lincoln CA 856 60 13 50:00.8 50:05.0 0:04.2 8:28/M
3 Jim Hill Rancho Cordova CA 784 61 41 58:16.3 58:36.8 0:20.4 9:53/M
4 Don Koepke Auburn CA 829 61 76 1:01:52.6 1:11:53.8 10:01.2 10:29/M
5 Calvin Fong Roseville CA 727 62 92 1:03:16.1 1:03:26.2 0:10.0 10:43/M
6 Steve Pool Penn Valley CA 949 61 148 1:08:56.0 1:09:04.8 0:08.8 11:41/M
7 Richard Cannon Granite Bay CA 655 69 176 1:11:05.5 1:11:21.7 0:16.2 12:03/M
8 James Fyffe Sonoma CA 737 68 186 1:12:20.0 1:22:30.7 10:10.6 12:16/M
9 Roger Merle El Dorado Hills CA 890 68 189 1:12:34.7 1:22:42.0 10:07.3 12:18/M
10 Rick Manuel Sacramento CA 871 62 204 1:13:25.7 1:23:33.0 10:07.2 12:27/M
11 David D Smith Sacramento CA 1106 62 221 1:14:27.6 1:24:51.8 10:24.1 12:37/M
12 Thomas Zink Vacaville CA 1097 63 422 1:44:33.9 2:04:43.2 20:09.3 17:43/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ernest Takahashi Sacramento CA 1027 70 40 58:08.5 58:13.1 0:04.5 9:51/M
2 Michael Brandt El Dorado Hills CA 637 73 424 1:44:46.7 1:55:14.9 10:28.2 17:45/M