2015 Blood, Sweat and Beers Long Course

2015 Blood, Sweat and Beers

Overall Finish List

July 26, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management

Long Course

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charlie Brenneman Rocklin CA 45 37 M 1 30-39 1:04:02.8 1:04:03.6 0:00.7 6:06/M
2 Jacob Huston Antelope CA 229 22 M 1 20-29 1:05:05.0 1:05:05.9 0:00.8 6:12/M
3 Josh Gruver Auburn CA 187 22 M 2 20-29 1:05:20.3 1:05:22.3 0:01.9 6:13/M
4 Ron Young Reno NV 509 35 M 2 30-39 1:08:22.7 1:08:22.9 0:00.1 6:31/M
5 Daniel Dimeo Sacramento CA 113 29 M 3 20-29 1:08:53.9 1:08:53.9 0:00.0 6:34/M
6 Michael Carlone Waltham MA 71 23 M 4 20-29 1:09:19.6 1:09:20.5 0:00.9 6:36/M
7 Ryan Smith Fair Oaks CA 433 34 M 3 30-39 1:09:37.7 1:09:41.6 0:03.8 6:38/M
8 Gabriel Monroe Sacramento CA 327 34 M 4 30-39 1:10:44.7 1:10:45.6 0:00.8 6:44/M
9 David Vasquez Rancho Cordova CA 473 34 M 5 30-39 1:12:12.6 1:12:13.0 0:00.4 6:53/M
10 Galen Farris Sacramento CA 141 33 M 6 30-39 1:12:17.7 1:12:18.3 0:00.6 6:53/M
11 Cody Lemons Sacramento Ca CA 278 29 M 5 20-29 1:13:35.2 1:13:35.4 0:00.1 7:00/M
12 Kyle Petty Sacramento CA 371 32 M 7 30-39 1:13:57.3 1:13:58.4 0:01.1 7:03/M
13 Reed Breuer Sacramento CA 46 22 M 6 20-29 1:15:07.4 1:15:08.3 0:00.9 7:09/M
14 Bill Clements Pacific Palisades CA 89 37 M 8 30-39 1:18:46.3 1:18:48.9 0:02.5 7:30/M
15 Ramon Camacho Los Angeles CA 66 32 M 9 30-39 1:18:52.8 1:19:29.1 0:36.3 7:31/M
16 Mario Escobedo Fair Oaks CA 131 34 M 10 30-39 1:19:16.2 1:19:20.8 0:04.6 7:33/M
17 Bryan Twardus Auburn CA 462 31 M 11 30-39 1:19:31.9 1:19:33.9 0:01.9 7:34/M
18 Jenny Hitchings Sacramento CA 219 52 F 1 50-59 1:19:52.9 1:19:54.6 0:01.7 7:36/M
19 Ernie Felix Sacramento CA 145 49 M 1 40-49 1:19:53.3 1:19:55.0 0:01.6 7:36/M
20 Tim Twietmeyer Auburn CA 465 56 M 1 50-59 1:20:30.3 1:20:35.5 0:05.1 7:40/M
21 Marco Mendoza Sacramento CA 319 39 M 12 30-39 1:22:07.2 1:22:09.5 0:02.3 7:49/M
22 Kirk Edgerton Rocklin CA 126 41 M 2 40-49 1:22:27.7 1:22:29.9 0:02.2 7:51/M
23 Kristen Fayter Roseville CA 142 32 F 1 30-39 1:22:50.7 1:22:53.1 0:02.4 7:53/M
24 Jennifer Bayer Citrus Heights CA 20 35 F 2 30-39 1:23:27.2 1:23:27.2 7:57/M
25 Lindsey McKown Woodland CA 312 27 F 1 20-29 1:24:00.4 1:24:02.5 0:02.0 8:00/M
26 Michael Kezmoh Folsom CA 251 49 M 3 40-49 1:24:34.1 1:24:35.9 0:01.8 8:03/M
27 Clayton Kleppinger Davis CA 257 25 M 7 20-29 1:25:47.3 1:25:57.4 0:10.1 8:10/M
28 Tony Keidel Lincoln CA 246 36 M 13 30-39 1:25:48.1 1:26:03.8 0:15.7 8:10/M
29 Ty Nickel West Sacramento CA 345 46 M 4 40-49 1:25:49.5 1:25:53.5 0:04.0 8:10/M
30 Josh Borba Loomis CA 37 36 M 14 30-39 1:25:52.9 1:26:06.0 0:13.0 8:11/M
31 Austin Twietmeyer Auburn CA 463 21 M 8 20-29 1:25:57.4 1:26:01.9 0:04.5 8:11/M
32 Jose Ramirez Citrus Heights CA 386 29 M 9 20-29 1:26:04.7 1:26:07.1 0:02.3 8:12/M
33 Ariana Bailey Sacramento CA 7 27 F 2 20-29 1:26:25.6 1:26:38.0 0:12.4 8:14/M
34 Scott Waldron Gold River CA 481 46 M 5 40-49 1:26:27.6 1:26:29.4 0:01.8 8:14/M
35 Kellen Arno Gold River CA 5 33 M 15 30-39 1:27:52.2 1:27:57.3 0:05.0 8:22/M
36 Michael Kozlowski Folsom CA 264 47 M 6 40-49 1:28:10.5 1:48:13.1 20:02.5 8:24/M
37 Craig Chapman Folsom CA 83 44 M 7 40-49 1:28:10.7 1:28:14.2 0:03.4 8:24/M
38 Jason Winter Folsom CA 497 47 M 8 40-49 1:28:22.0 1:28:27.3 0:05.3 8:25/M
39 Calvin Val Rocklin CA 468 28 M 10 20-29 1:29:30.7 1:29:43.6 0:12.9 8:31/M
40 Jim Dietler Foresthill CA 112 55 M 2 50-59 1:29:50.5 1:30:03.1 0:12.5 8:33/M
41 Garth Utter Sacramento CA 467 45 M 9 40-49 1:30:04.9 1:30:12.7 0:07.8 8:35/M
42 Tom Rosson Folsom CA 402 45 M 10 40-49 1:30:08.6 1:30:17.2 0:08.6 8:35/M
43 Kristi Baumbach Sacramento CA 19 33 F 3 30-39 1:30:11.1 1:30:12.9 0:01.8 8:35/M
44 Zack Pringle Auburn CA 381 27 M 11 20-29 1:30:16.2 1:30:28.0 0:11.8 8:36/M
45 Rick Ortiz Roseville CA 354 47 M 11 40-49 1:30:25.9 1:30:38.3 0:12.3 8:37/M
46 Mike Trueblood Citrus Heights CA 458 38 M 16 30-39 1:30:38.4 1:30:45.0 0:06.6 8:38/M
47 Kevin Patja Lincoln CA 359 39 M 17 30-39 1:30:46.4 1:30:54.9 0:08.5 8:39/M
48 Ian McCoy Edh CA 309 49 M 12 40-49 1:30:48.6 1:30:53.1 0:04.4 8:39/M
49 Maria Will Sparks NV 492 27 F 3 20-29 1:31:01.7 1:31:04.3 0:02.5 8:40/M
50 Jared Frantzich Sacramento CA 154 32 M 18 30-39 1:31:12.6 1:31:22.1 0:09.4 8:41/M
51 Joe Petersen Folsom CA 334 52 M 3 50-59 1:31:19.1 1:31:26.5 0:07.4 8:42/M
52 Ryan Latham Auburn CA 274 37 M 19 30-39 1:31:40.3 1:31:46.2 0:05.9 8:44/M
53 Dan Garcia Fair Oaks CA 165 40 M 13 40-49 1:32:30.6 1:32:42.9 0:12.3 8:49/M
54 Hazel Richardson Roseville CA 390 23 F 4 20-29 1:32:34.3 1:32:43.6 0:09.3 8:49/M
55 Eric Holmes Auburn CA 224 31 M 20 30-39 1:32:34.6 1:32:40.0 0:05.3 8:49/M
56 John Howard Sacramento CA 225 57 M 4 50-59 1:32:54.0 1:32:57.9 0:03.9 8:51/M
57 Christine Val Rocklin CA 469 30 F 4 30-39 1:32:54.9 1:33:07.4 0:12.5 8:51/M
58 Genevieve Clavier Sacramento CA 87 51 F 2 50-59 1:33:28.1 1:33:30.9 0:02.8 8:54/M
59 Steven Godfrey Rancho Cordova CA 174 40 M 14 40-49 1:33:31.9 1:33:35.1 0:03.2 8:54/M
60 John Onate Sacramento CA 353 41 M 15 40-49 1:33:48.7 1:33:52.2 0:03.4 8:56/M
61 Melissa Romero Sacramento CA 400 39 F 5 30-39 1:33:53.4 1:34:04.4 0:11.0 8:56/M
62 Gary Carpenter Auburn CA 75 56 M 5 50-59 1:33:55.5 1:34:02.4 0:06.9 8:57/M
63 Salli Dymond Davis CA 125 31 F 6 30-39 1:34:11.4 1:34:26.9 0:15.4 8:58/M
64 Fabio Sartori Sacramanto CA 411 44 M 16 40-49 1:34:18.4 1:34:26.4 0:08.0 8:59/M
65 Melissa McConnell Cameron Park CA 308 33 F 7 30-39 1:34:20.1 1:34:23.2 0:03.1 8:59/M
66 Dirk Pearson Citrus Heights CA 361 51 M 6 50-59 1:34:24.7 1:34:32.1 0:07.4 8:59/M
67 Melissa Butler Sacramento CA 59 38 F 8 30-39 1:34:28.2 1:34:39.1 0:10.8 9:00/M
68 Gustavo Hernandez Sacramento CA 212 41 M 17 40-49 1:34:32.8 1:44:41.6 10:08.8 9:00/M
69 Melissa Tafoya Sacramento CA 454 35 F 9 30-39 1:34:49.8 1:44:53.0 10:03.2 9:02/M
70 Jeffrey Morin Sacramento CA 330 38 M 21 30-39 1:34:50.3 1:44:49.7 9:59.3 9:02/M
71 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 506 40 F 1 40-49 1:35:00.1 1:35:03.8 0:03.7 9:03/M
72 Ron Sliger Folsom CA 428 53 M 7 50-59 1:35:19.1 1:35:41.7 0:22.5 9:05/M
73 William Middleton Auburn CA 321 36 M 22 30-39 1:35:22.5 1:45:22.4 9:59.9 9:05/M
74 Lindsey Plitt Roseville CA 373 33 F 10 30-39 1:35:23.2 1:35:33.8 0:10.6 9:05/M
75 Jeff Brown El Dorado Hills CA 50 51 M 8 50-59 1:35:26.6 1:35:30.6 0:04.0 9:05/M
76 Randy Luna Sacramento CA 297 30 M 23 30-39 1:35:41.6 1:45:53.2 10:11.6 9:07/M
77 Richard Dahl Sacramento CA 101 29 M 12 20-29 1:35:46.3 1:35:54.0 0:07.7 9:07/M
78 Bip Kaushal Roseville CA 244 43 M 18 40-49 1:36:10.1 1:36:22.4 0:12.3 9:10/M
79 Kevin Byrnes Rocklin CA 61 42 M 19 40-49 1:36:12.7 1:36:21.3 0:08.5 9:10/M
80 Tony Giglini Carmichael CA 171 38 M 24 30-39 1:36:19.3 1:36:25.0 0:05.7 9:10/M
81 Jocelyn Schmidt Fair Oaks CA 417 20 F 5 20-29 1:36:25.2 1:36:30.2 0:05.0 9:11/M
82 Garrett Sucatre Auburn CA 451 28 M 13 20-29 1:36:53.6 1:56:55.8 20:02.1 9:14/M
83 Andy Hitchings Sacramento CA 218 51 M 9 50-59 1:37:02.6 1:37:05.7 0:03.0 9:14/M
84 Eric Hemsworth Elk Grove CA 207 34 M 25 30-39 1:37:18.1 1:57:42.9 20:24.7 9:16/M
85 Matt Chun Auburn CA 85 25 M 14 20-29 1:38:01.3 1:38:13.1 0:11.8 9:20/M
86 Bryan Griffiths West Sacramento CA 186 34 M 26 30-39 1:38:06.8 1:48:13.2 10:06.3 9:21/M
87 Carrie Sirocka Auburn CA 427 34 F 11 30-39 1:38:13.8 1:38:20.7 0:06.9 9:21/M
88 Manouch Shirvanioun Grass Valley CA 422 54 M 10 50-59 1:38:30.6 1:38:37.4 0:06.8 9:23/M
89 Jeffrey Benner Sacramento CA 24 53 M 11 50-59 1:38:59.3 1:49:04.7 10:05.4 9:26/M
90 Mia Martinez El Dorado Hills CA 303 35 F 12 30-39 1:39:00.6 1:39:03.8 0:03.1 9:26/M
91 Nicholas Collar Deerfield WI 92 20 M 15 20-29 1:39:05.2 1:49:06.3 10:01.1 9:26/M
92 Mai Tran Carmichael CA 457 40 F 2 40-49 1:39:19.9 1:39:28.5 0:08.5 9:28/M
93 John Feeney West Sacramento CA 143 55 M 12 50-59 1:39:34.8 1:49:40.9 10:06.1 9:29/M
94 Dee Lloyd Lincoln CA 288 59 F 3 50-59 1:39:50.0 1:39:58.6 0:08.6 9:30/M
95 Mariano Pontillas Sacramento CA 377 41 M 20 40-49 1:39:59.9 1:40:06.7 0:06.8 9:31/M
96 Bryan McKrell Sacramento CA 313 38 M 27 30-39 1:40:12.1 1:50:16.1 10:04.0 9:33/M
97 James Stewart Roseville CA 448 43 M 21 40-49 1:40:33.9 1:40:44.3 0:10.3 9:35/M
98 Ben Porter Granite Bay CA 379 34 M 28 30-39 1:40:36.3 1:40:42.0 0:05.7 9:35/M
99 Adam Davis Fair Oaks CA 513 34 M 29 30-39 1:40:59.6 1:41:07.0 0:07.4 9:37/M
100 Sam Savinovich Sacramento CA 413 52 M 13 50-59 1:41:07.5 1:41:15.9 0:08.4 9:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Eunju Chagolla Folsom CA 82 42 F 3 40-49 1:41:08.9 1:41:22.6 0:13.6 9:38/M
102 Nik Weber Magalia CA 486 45 M 22 40-49 1:42:15.2 1:52:16.4 10:01.1 9:44/M
103 Ben Mundy Fair Oaks CA 335 54 M 14 50-59 1:42:16.9 1:42:25.6 0:08.6 9:44/M
104 Richard Bermudes El Dorado Hills CA 25 47 M 23 40-49 1:43:23.1 1:53:38.2 10:15.1 9:51/M
105 Brett Baker West Sacramento CA 8 28 M 16 20-29 1:43:31.4 1:53:32.0 10:00.6 9:52/M
106 Alla Lebich Antelope CA 275 29 F 6 20-29 1:43:38.7 1:43:52.9 0:14.2 9:52/M
107 Russ Young Sacramento CA 510 48 M 24 40-49 1:43:51.7 1:53:52.8 10:01.1 9:53/M
108 Atlee Gillette Auburn CA 173 25 M 17 20-29 1:44:00.9 1:54:21.2 10:20.2 9:54/M
109 Terry Hall Rancho Cordova CA 193 37 M 30 30-39 1:44:12.9 1:44:23.1 0:10.2 9:55/M
110 Jon Plumer Folsom CA 374 39 M 31 30-39 1:44:27.4 1:44:34.6 0:07.2 9:57/M
111 Philip Curra Sacramento CA 98 41 M 25 40-49 1:44:30.2 1:54:33.6 10:03.3 9:57/M
112 Bryon Cloyd West Sacramento CA 91 45 M 26 40-49 1:44:42.2 1:44:56.7 0:14.5 9:58/M
113 Bailey Roche Sacramento CA 394 29 M 18 20-29 1:44:53.8 1:55:02.1 10:08.3 9:59/M
114 Michael Carver El Dorado Hills CA 77 50 M 15 50-59 1:45:01.0 1:45:12.3 0:11.2 10:00/M
115 Lisa Pallesen Carmichael CA 357 48 F 4 40-49 1:45:02.1 1:45:15.0 0:12.8 10:00/M
116 Josh Miller Skillman NJ 322 51 M 16 50-59 1:45:05.1 1:45:16.3 0:11.2 10:00/M
117 Carroll Bush Roseville CA 56 50 M 17 50-59 1:45:26.8 1:45:41.4 0:14.5 10:02/M
118 Michelle Zeillemaker Sacramento CA 511 49 F 5 40-49 1:45:40.9 1:45:51.7 0:10.7 10:04/M
119 Jennifer Cassidy Roseville CA 80 44 F 6 40-49 1:45:42.8 1:55:45.4 10:02.6 10:04/M
120 Daniel Cassidy Roseville CA 79 47 M 27 40-49 1:45:43.3 1:55:45.5 10:02.2 10:04/M
121 Veronica Runyan Folsom CA 405 54 F 4 50-59 1:45:51.8 1:45:58.1 0:06.2 10:05/M
122 Jeffrey Steele Davis CA 444 54 M 18 50-59 1:46:12.8 1:46:26.8 0:13.9 10:07/M
123 Nicola Elliott Rocklin CA 129 49 F 7 40-49 1:46:17.6 1:46:27.8 0:10.2 10:07/M
124 Rahel Sollmann Davis CA 436 35 F 13 30-39 1:46:29.6 1:56:46.9 10:17.2 10:08/M
125 Jackie Banderas Auburn CA 12 35 F 14 30-39 1:46:39.7 1:56:40.3 10:00.6 10:09/M
126 Becky Dougery Elk Grove CA 118 28 F 7 20-29 1:46:42.6 1:57:01.1 10:18.5 10:10/M
127 Anabella Brown El Dorado Hills CA 49 48 F 8 40-49 1:47:16.5 1:47:26.0 0:09.5 10:13/M
128 Adam McLearan Sacramento CA 314 37 M 32 30-39 1:47:20.4 1:47:33.9 0:13.5 10:13/M
129 Nick Carlone Sacramento CA 72 22 M 19 20-29 1:47:55.8 1:48:05.4 0:09.6 10:17/M
130 Richard Martinez West Sacramento CA 304 37 M 33 30-39 1:47:55.8 1:48:14.5 0:18.6 10:17/M
131 Kathryn Clayton Folsom CA 88 41 F 9 40-49 1:48:01.1 1:48:09.2 0:08.0 10:17/M
132 Paula Hamilton Carmichael CA 195 52 F 5 50-59 1:48:18.2 1:48:27.0 0:08.7 10:19/M
133 Tammy Ware Denver CO 483 43 F 10 40-49 1:48:18.5 2:08:19.1 20:00.5 10:19/M
134 Chris Juels Denver CO 238 53 M 19 50-59 1:48:18.5 2:08:18.9 20:00.4 10:19/M
135 David Keane El Dorado Hills CA 245 52 M 20 50-59 1:48:32.2 1:48:44.1 0:11.9 10:20/M
136 Tim Callaway Sacramento CA 62 45 M 28 40-49 1:48:39.0 1:58:54.8 10:15.7 10:21/M
137 Hayley George Sacramento CA 170 28 F 8 20-29 1:48:40.4 1:58:46.9 10:06.4 10:21/M
138 Jennifer Hildebrandt Orangevale CA 213 32 F 15 30-39 1:48:47.3 1:58:47.4 10:00.1 10:22/M
139 Blanca Bradbury Fair Oaks CA 42 47 F 11 40-49 1:48:57.4 1:58:57.8 10:00.3 10:23/M
140 Claudia Schiller Folsom CA 416 51 F 6 50-59 1:48:59.7 1:59:07.7 10:08.0 10:23/M
141 Amanda Clifford Lincoln CA 90 29 F 9 20-29 1:48:59.8 1:49:08.8 0:09.0 10:23/M
142 Sarah Turnage Lincoln CA 459 33 F 16 30-39 1:49:13.0 1:59:17.4 10:04.3 10:24/M
143 Joaquin Feliciano Davis CA 144 44 M 29 40-49 1:49:15.7 2:09:21.8 20:06.0 10:24/M
144 Rachael Camacho Sacramento CA 65 29 F 10 20-29 1:49:22.5 1:59:24.6 10:02.1 10:25/M
145 Graham Sims Auburn CA 425 39 M 34 30-39 1:49:22.9 2:09:43.6 20:20.6 10:25/M
146 Briana Korn Orangevale CA 262 32 F 17 30-39 1:49:23.7 1:59:27.6 10:03.9 10:25/M
147 Robert Kiseleff Auburn CA 256 52 M 21 50-59 1:49:27.2 2:09:46.8 20:19.6 10:25/M
148 Paul Pelletier Sacramento CA 365 49 M 30 40-49 1:49:42.1 1:59:50.2 10:08.1 10:27/M
149 Dan Velasco Orangevale CA 474 45 M 31 40-49 1:49:44.9 1:49:54.8 0:09.9 10:27/M
150 Anita Boone Granite Bay CA 35 52 F 7 50-59 1:50:00.0 2:00:15.9 10:15.9 10:29/M
151 Chris Jacobs Roseville CA 232 42 M 32 40-49 1:50:07.7 2:00:25.7 10:17.9 10:29/M
152 Jenifer Perry Rocklin CA 368 26 F 11 20-29 1:50:28.3 2:00:44.3 10:16.0 10:31/M
153 Maegan Gannon Folsom CA 164 40 F 12 40-49 1:50:42.0 2:00:43.3 10:01.3 10:33/M
154 Jason Sims Rancho Cordova CA 426 40 M 33 40-49 1:50:42.2 2:00:58.3 10:16.1 10:33/M
155 Stephanie Jacobs Roseville CA 233 47 F 13 40-49 1:50:46.2 2:01:04.2 10:17.9 10:33/M
156 Joseph Jilek Sacramento CA 234 26 M 20 20-29 1:50:50.9 2:01:10.8 10:19.8 10:33/M
157 Wendy Qi Sacramento CA 383 25 F 12 20-29 1:50:51.1 2:01:10.6 10:19.5 10:33/M
158 William Pequinot Folsom CA 366 58 M 22 50-59 1:50:51.2 1:51:02.3 0:11.1 10:33/M
159 Frank Delgado Cameron Park CA 108 48 M 34 40-49 1:51:09.4 2:01:26.2 10:16.8 10:35/M
160 Sam Esqueda Sacramento CA 133 29 M 21 20-29 1:51:24.5 2:11:38.6 20:14.1 10:37/M
161 David McCloskey Sacramento CA 307 27 M 22 20-29 1:51:29.0 2:01:50.8 10:21.8 10:37/M
162 Janae Patja Lincoln CA 358 36 F 18 30-39 1:51:35.7 2:01:40.4 10:04.7 10:38/M
163 Lindsey Johns Sacramento CA 236 27 F 13 20-29 1:51:44.6 2:11:57.5 20:12.8 10:38/M
164 Chase Worthen Sacramento CA 502 17 F 1 1-19 1:51:50.5 1:51:55.8 0:05.2 10:39/M
165 Amy O'Donnell Sacramento CA 349 31 F 19 30-39 1:51:58.4 2:02:07.9 10:09.5 10:40/M
166 Iris Leutenegger Dixon CA 279 45 F 14 40-49 1:51:59.0 1:52:05.9 0:06.9 10:40/M
167 Angela Borchers Davis CA 38 42 F 15 40-49 1:52:15.9 1:52:22.7 0:06.8 10:41/M
168 James Wintergreen Sacramento CA 498 43 M 35 40-49 1:52:39.9 2:12:52.8 20:12.9 10:44/M
169 Leslie Lindgren-Kezmoh Folsom CA 285 46 F 16 40-49 1:52:40.3 1:52:48.1 0:07.7 10:44/M
170 Juliet Batturaro Sacramento CA 18 17 F 2 1-19 1:52:43.7 1:52:48.9 0:05.2 10:44/M
171 Bob Spencer Rancho Cordova CA 440 47 M 36 40-49 1:52:51.6 1:53:00.8 0:09.2 10:45/M
172 Katharine Bayley Sacramento CA 21 38 F 20 30-39 1:53:10.3 2:03:13.6 10:03.2 10:47/M
173 Sue Spivey North Highlands CA 441 51 F 8 50-59 1:53:10.8 2:03:13.8 10:03.0 10:47/M
174 Allison Wynn Sacramento CA 504 44 F 17 40-49 1:53:11.2 1:53:28.3 0:17.0 10:47/M
175 Scott Henderson Sacramento CA 209 26 M 23 20-29 1:53:26.7 2:03:26.3 9:59.5 10:48/M
176 Sean Kime El Dorado Hills CA 253 40 M 37 40-49 1:53:27.8 2:03:30.8 10:02.9 10:48/M
177 Ryan Peek Davis CA 364 35 M 35 30-39 1:53:37.5 2:03:51.2 10:13.7 10:49/M
178 Tressa Tabares Sacramento CA 453 46 F 18 40-49 1:53:52.2 1:54:05.5 0:13.2 10:51/M
179 Stacy Otis Rancho Cordova CA 355 46 F 19 40-49 1:54:07.7 2:14:26.5 20:18.7 10:52/M
180 Ed Ballinger Roseville CA 11 62 M 1 60-69 1:54:23.7 2:04:34.1 10:10.3 10:54/M
181 Brad Bernel Orangevale CA 26 40 M 38 40-49 1:54:37.5 2:04:55.7 10:18.1 10:55/M
182 Jeffrey Meis Davis CA 317 40 M 39 40-49 1:54:51.1 2:05:06.4 10:15.3 10:56/M
183 Jon Phillips Sacramento CA 372 36 M 36 30-39 1:54:57.4 2:14:56.8 19:59.4 10:57/M
184 Whitney Nickel West Sacramento CA 346 28 F 14 20-29 1:55:05.2 1:55:10.1 0:04.9 10:58/M
185 Tiffany Bishop Folsom CA 633 37 F 21 30-39 1:55:10.1 2:15:27.9 20:17.7 10:58/M
186 Rachael Laing Lincoln CA 268 44 F 20 40-49 1:55:15.1 2:15:19.9 20:04.8 10:59/M
187 Dana Zimmerman Sacramento CA 512 32 F 22 30-39 1:55:24.8 2:05:32.2 10:07.4 10:59/M
188 Nancy Ledesma Elk Grove CA 276 52 F 9 50-59 1:55:24.9 1:55:40.5 0:15.5 10:59/M
189 Stephanie Haugen West Sacramento CA 201 51 F 10 50-59 1:55:43.9 2:05:56.3 10:12.3 11:01/M
190 Sam Goodspeed Auburn CA 178 48 M 40 40-49 1:55:44.1 2:15:44.5 20:00.4 11:01/M
191 Brooke Haugen West Sacramento CA 200 23 F 15 20-29 1:55:44.3 2:05:56.2 10:11.9 11:01/M
192 Kristen Donadee Folsom CA 117 36 F 23 30-39 1:56:48.0 1:57:01.3 0:13.2 11:07/M
193 Shawn Grant Loomis CA 184 40 M 41 40-49 1:56:53.2 2:07:02.7 10:09.5 11:08/M
194 David Foglietti Wheatland CA 149 30 M 37 30-39 1:56:59.3 2:07:20.2 10:20.9 11:08/M
195 Lucia Miranda Rocklin CA 324 33 F 24 30-39 1:56:59.3 2:07:20.7 10:21.4 11:08/M
196 Bret Lang El Dorado Hills CA 272 47 M 42 40-49 1:57:05.1 1:57:24.2 0:19.0 11:09/M
197 Margarita Huesca-Martinez Davis CA 228 35 F 25 30-39 1:57:11.5 2:07:29.0 10:17.4 11:10/M
198 Beth Lang El Dorado Hills CA 271 47 F 21 40-49 1:57:12.3 1:57:24.2 0:11.8 11:10/M
199 Clint Kellum Sacramento CA 247 31 M 38 30-39 1:57:12.8 2:17:18.3 20:05.5 11:10/M
200 Maggie Kellum Sacramento CA 248 31 F 26 30-39 1:57:13.0 2:17:18.3 20:05.3 11:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Thomas Weber Sacramento CA 487 28 M 24 20-29 1:57:14.0 2:17:27.1 20:13.0 11:10/M
202 Michael Burton Sacramento CA 55 46 M 43 40-49 1:57:20.7 2:17:20.0 19:59.3 11:10/M
203 Ron Caluza Sacramento CA 64 34 M 39 30-39 1:57:42.5 1:57:58.4 0:15.8 11:13/M
204 Neveen Farraj Sacramento CA 140 35 F 27 30-39 1:57:43.8 2:07:54.7 10:10.8 11:13/M
205 Rachel Aldous Sacramento CA 1 34 F 28 30-39 1:57:53.9 2:08:08.0 10:14.1 11:14/M
206 Matthew Battin Sacramento CA 17 35 M 40 30-39 1:57:58.3 2:08:12.6 10:14.2 11:14/M
207 Jennifer Harwood Sacramento CA 199 44 F 22 40-49 1:58:02.3 1:58:10.7 0:08.4 11:14/M
208 Maurice Wroten Sacramento CA 503 38 M 41 30-39 1:58:04.9 2:08:22.0 10:17.0 11:15/M
209 Steve Ruhnau Latrobe CA 403 58 M 23 50-59 1:58:06.4 1:58:24.9 0:18.4 11:15/M
210 Amity Dejong Elk Grove CA 106 42 F 23 40-49 1:58:31.3 2:08:42.6 10:11.2 11:17/M
211 Laura Mugno Granite Bay CA 332 52 F 11 50-59 1:58:34.8 2:08:54.0 10:19.2 11:18/M
212 Yana Lopez Lincoln CA 294 27 F 16 20-29 1:58:37.9 2:08:43.9 10:06.0 11:18/M
213 Todd Hirsch Elk Grove CA 217 53 M 24 50-59 1:58:43.7 2:08:48.0 10:04.2 11:18/M
214 Philip Wahlquist Roseville CA 480 22 M 25 20-29 1:58:51.5 2:09:04.8 10:13.3 11:19/M
215 Alex Sahrakar Carmichael CA 407 21 F 17 20-29 1:59:00.0 2:09:13.7 10:13.7 11:20/M
216 Chris Stermer Sacramento CA 447 52 M 25 50-59 1:59:02.5 2:09:26.5 10:24.0 11:20/M
217 Michael Edwards Gold River CA 128 48 M 44 40-49 1:59:25.6 2:09:27.2 10:01.5 11:22/M
218 Dana Scarpulla Sacramento CA 415 41 F 24 40-49 1:59:29.8 2:09:32.1 10:02.2 11:23/M
219 Kate Vito Elk Grove CA 476 41 F 25 40-49 1:59:35.5 2:09:44.5 10:09.0 11:23/M
220 Victor Nava Roseville CA 341 40 M 45 40-49 1:59:54.7 2:10:02.8 10:08.0 11:25/M
221 Clinton Beers Sacramento CA 22 34 M 42 30-39 1:59:58.9 2:10:09.8 10:10.8 11:26/M
222 Krista Cavender Rocklin CA 81 44 F 26 40-49 2:00:06.4 2:20:20.7 20:14.2 11:26/M
223 Astrid Perez Los Angeles CA 367 31 F 29 30-39 2:00:10.6 2:10:33.4 10:22.7 11:27/M
224 Jim Rose Roseville CA 401 39 M 43 30-39 2:00:27.0 2:20:36.5 20:09.4 11:28/M
225 Crystal Roberts Cameron Park CA 393 28 F 18 20-29 2:00:32.6 2:10:41.2 10:08.6 11:29/M
226 Autumn Ogden Sacramento CA 351 40 F 27 40-49 2:00:32.7 2:00:36.8 0:04.1 11:29/M
227 Stephanie Finelli Sacramento CA 146 46 F 28 40-49 2:00:33.1 2:00:36.9 0:03.8 11:29/M
228 Michelle Curtis Granite Bay CA 100 26 F 19 20-29 2:00:45.4 2:20:45.8 20:00.4 11:30/M
229 Jessica Weston Roseville CA 491 39 F 30 30-39 2:00:54.2 2:10:59.6 10:05.4 11:31/M
230 Sherena Edinboro Sacramento CA 127 37 F 31 30-39 2:01:06.5 2:11:14.3 10:07.7 11:32/M
231 Blair Noyer Sacramento CA 348 46 M 46 40-49 2:01:12.4 2:21:12.6 20:00.1 11:33/M
232 Philip King Auburn CA 255 30 M 44 30-39 2:01:21.1 2:11:43.7 10:22.5 11:33/M
233 Davis Richmond Lincoln CA 391 52 M 26 50-59 2:01:24.9 2:11:34.1 10:09.1 11:34/M
234 Laura Bocanegra Sacramento CA 31 33 F 32 30-39 2:01:25.0 2:11:34.2 10:09.2 11:34/M
235 Veronica Braum Loomis CA 44 51 F 12 50-59 2:01:31.2 2:11:40.4 10:09.2 11:34/M
236 Juan Lopez Lincoln CA 293 32 M 45 30-39 2:01:31.8 2:11:37.7 10:05.9 11:34/M
237 Alison Vander Veen Folsom CA 472 36 F 33 30-39 2:01:36.7 2:11:43.2 10:06.4 11:35/M
238 Joel Corcoran Roseville CA 94 34 M 46 30-39 2:01:46.7 2:11:52.1 10:05.4 11:36/M
239 Kate Santillan Sacramento CA 410 54 F 13 50-59 2:01:56.1 2:22:11.3 20:15.2 11:37/M
240 Barbara Kropacek-Hall Rancho Cordova CA 265 38 F 34 30-39 2:02:02.4 2:12:04.3 10:01.9 11:37/M
241 Dustin Young Rescue CA 508 40 M 47 40-49 2:02:10.6 2:02:23.8 0:13.1 11:38/M
242 Gary Duran Pollock Pines CA 124 56 M 27 50-59 2:02:18.1 2:22:34.7 20:16.6 11:39/M
243 Ken Campbell Lincoln CA 67 58 M 28 50-59 2:02:24.5 2:12:28.9 10:04.3 11:39/M
244 Michael Washburn Sacramento CA 485 42 M 48 40-49 2:02:31.4 2:12:52.0 10:20.6 11:40/M
245 Sophie Sears Orangevale CA 418 27 F 20 20-29 2:02:36.0 2:12:43.0 10:07.0 11:41/M
246 Josh Korn Orangevale CA 263 41 M 49 40-49 2:02:37.6 2:12:50.4 10:12.8 11:41/M
247 Haley Gonzales Sacramento CA 176 30 F 35 30-39 2:02:37.8 2:12:58.3 10:20.5 11:41/M
248 Lawrence Chiu Castro Valley CA 84 35 M 47 30-39 2:02:57.5 2:13:08.5 10:11.0 11:43/M
249 Lisa Novik Davis CA 347 29 F 21 20-29 2:02:58.3 2:13:08.3 10:10.0 11:43/M
250 Tara Steinmetz Davis CA 445 30 F 36 30-39 2:02:58.7 2:13:08.8 10:10.0 11:43/M
251 Tom Gamette Granite Bay CA 163 42 M 50 40-49 2:03:05.2 2:03:22.5 0:17.2 11:43/M
252 Rochelle Gamette Granite Bay CA 162 41 F 29 40-49 2:03:06.0 2:03:22.9 0:16.8 11:43/M
253 Anna Saxman Chico CA 414 44 F 30 40-49 2:03:07.4 2:23:23.2 20:15.7 11:44/M
254 Sarah Bishop Elk Grove CA 29 32 F 37 30-39 2:03:16.5 2:13:34.5 10:18.0 11:44/M
255 James Grace Auburn CA 183 42 M 51 40-49 2:03:33.3 2:23:39.1 20:05.7 11:46/M
256 Kristen Peek San Francisco CA 363 33 F 38 30-39 2:03:48.4 2:23:51.4 20:03.0 11:47/M
257 Carolyn Poer Shingle Springs CA 375 49 F 31 40-49 2:04:06.7 2:14:18.7 10:11.9 11:49/M
258 Raymond Henson Elk Grove CA 211 52 M 29 50-59 2:04:16.7 2:24:23.4 20:06.6 11:50/M
259 Jason Yaeger Elk Grove CA 505 42 M 52 40-49 2:04:18.7 2:24:28.0 20:09.3 11:50/M
260 Nikki Stadler Chico CA 442 42 F 32 40-49 2:04:24.5 2:24:40.0 20:15.5 11:51/M
261 Jennifer Moen Folsom CA 325 53 F 14 50-59 2:04:45.3 2:14:56.7 10:11.4 11:53/M
262 Jessica Bolton Carmichael CA 33 29 F 22 20-29 2:04:58.3 2:15:01.1 10:02.7 11:54/M
263 Charles Hubert Vacaville CA 226 16 M 1 1-19 2:05:03.9 2:15:28.4 10:24.5 11:55/M
264 Michelle Arcado Ell Grove CA 3 45 F 33 40-49 2:05:12.1 2:05:28.8 0:16.7 11:55/M
265 Mark McCleskey Colfax CA 306 60 M 2 60-69 2:05:13.3 2:25:15.8 20:02.4 11:56/M
266 Catherine Soriano Sacramento CA 437 29 F 23 20-29 2:05:25.4 2:15:34.2 10:08.7 11:57/M
267 Eric Reeves Wheatland CA 388 30 M 48 30-39 2:05:42.6 2:16:03.8 10:21.2 11:58/M
268 Poppi Canepa El Dorado Hills CA 69 41 F 34 40-49 2:05:47.2 2:15:49.2 10:02.0 11:59/M
269 Anne Branstad Roseville CA 43 61 F 1 60-69 2:05:55.0 2:26:06.0 20:11.0 12:00/M
270 Ken Campbell Sacramento CA 68 64 M 3 60-69 2:06:00.3 2:26:02.1 20:01.8 12:00/M
271 Marc Kochis Grass Valley CA 261 27 M 26 20-29 2:06:04.9 2:26:05.6 20:00.7 12:00/M
272 Kyle Froling Sacramento CA 155 35 M 49 30-39 2:06:13.4 2:16:30.0 10:16.6 12:01/M
273 Mercedes Brooding Roseville CA 48 44 F 35 40-49 2:06:15.6 2:16:19.8 10:04.2 12:01/M
274 John Brooding Roseville CA 47 43 M 53 40-49 2:06:16.9 2:16:20.6 10:03.6 12:02/M
275 Shelly Fisher Roseville CA 148 38 F 39 30-39 2:06:17.4 2:26:21.5 20:04.0 12:02/M
276 Troy Myers Vacaville CA 338 39 M 50 30-39 2:06:24.4 2:16:47.9 10:23.5 12:02/M
277 Erin Gallawa Rocklin CA 160 33 F 40 30-39 2:06:24.9 2:16:31.4 10:06.4 12:02/M
278 Roger Strahle Auburn CA 450 69 M 4 60-69 2:06:27.7 2:16:33.9 10:06.2 12:03/M
279 Jeremy Hoffman San Francisco CA 221 27 M 27 20-29 2:06:27.9 2:26:30.1 20:02.1 12:03/M
280 Debra Hoffman Folsom CA 220 56 F 15 50-59 2:06:28.4 2:26:31.7 20:03.3 12:03/M
281 Edd Ligsay Gold River CA 284 56 M 30 50-59 2:06:39.4 2:26:56.1 20:16.7 12:04/M
282 Laurn Langhofer Auburn CA 273 70 M 1 70-99 2:06:47.0 2:16:51.2 10:04.1 12:04/M
283 Sherri Guttenberg Davis CA 192 48 F 36 40-49 2:07:19.5 2:17:34.7 10:15.2 12:08/M
284 Karen Henderson Grass Valley CA 208 61 F 2 60-69 2:07:47.1 2:18:00.5 10:13.3 12:10/M
285 Daniel West Folsom CA 490 44 M 54 40-49 2:08:01.2 2:08:04.4 0:03.2 12:12/M
286 Fran Diaz Roseville CA 109 41 F 37 40-49 2:08:15.0 2:18:21.7 10:06.7 12:13/M
287 Clint Lockard West Sacramento CA 289 42 M 55 40-49 2:08:21.1 2:18:37.7 10:16.5 12:13/M
288 Kelsey Lockard West Sacramento CA 290 32 F 41 30-39 2:08:24.6 2:18:41.2 10:16.6 12:14/M
289 Heather Goodspeed Walters Nevada City CA 179 46 F 38 40-49 2:08:36.9 2:28:38.4 20:01.5 12:15/M
290 Tara Kelly West Sacramento CA 249 40 F 39 40-49 2:08:43.5 2:28:51.5 20:07.9 12:16/M
291 Anna Carroll Sacramento CA 76 55 F 16 50-59 2:08:44.5 2:18:58.8 10:14.2 12:16/M
292 Dustin Ikeda Auburn CA 230 34 M 51 30-39 2:08:48.6 2:19:10.8 10:22.1 12:16/M
293 Nina Baker Sacramento CA 515 44 F 40 40-49 2:08:49.8 2:28:54.1 20:04.2 12:16/M
294 Robin Masters Elk Grove CA 305 29 F 24 20-29 2:09:02.1 2:19:21.6 10:19.4 12:17/M
295 Emily Fisher Santa Rosa CA 147 42 F 41 40-49 2:09:11.7 2:29:17.4 20:05.6 12:18/M
296 Kathy Downey Sacramento CA 122 64 F 3 60-69 2:09:12.6 2:29:22.2 20:09.6 12:18/M
297 Nicole Simone Citrus Heights CA 424 46 F 42 40-49 2:09:15.8 2:19:29.5 10:13.6 12:19/M
298 Jennifer Marshall Rocklin CA 301 36 F 42 30-39 2:09:21.7 2:19:44.5 10:22.8 12:19/M
299 Hiromi Aw Sacrramaento CA 6 45 F 43 40-49 2:09:25.7 2:29:30.8 20:05.0 12:20/M
300 Rosemarie Ruiz Sacramento CA 404 53 F 17 50-59 2:09:47.1 2:29:51.0 20:03.9 12:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Ethan Turner Amador City CA 460 37 M 52 30-39 2:10:01.1 2:20:15.3 10:14.1 12:23/M
302 Kate Hege Sacramento CA 205 36 F 43 30-39 2:10:01.5 2:20:16.1 10:14.5 12:23/M
303 Dean'Na Myers Vacaville CA 336 45 F 44 40-49 2:10:02.3 2:20:25.9 10:23.6 12:23/M
304 Cory Barton Roseville CA 15 35 M 53 30-39 2:10:04.0 2:30:17.2 20:13.2 12:23/M
305 Donald Davis El Dorado Hills CA 104 43 M 56 40-49 2:10:04.5 2:30:17.6 20:13.0 12:23/M
306 Melissa Stephens Sacramento CA 446 41 F 45 40-49 2:10:08.3 2:20:21.6 10:13.2 12:24/M
307 Joelle Fondale Folsom CA 150 49 F 46 40-49 2:10:14.8 2:30:21.4 20:06.6 12:24/M
308 Kristen Klink Auburn CA 258 40 F 47 40-49 2:10:36.4 2:20:43.1 10:06.7 12:26/M
309 Daniel Prosser Las Vegas NV 382 41 M 57 40-49 2:11:14.9 2:31:26.2 20:11.3 12:30/M
310 Lissette Viana Sacramento CA 475 38 F 44 30-39 2:11:23.1 2:21:45.9 10:22.7 12:31/M
311 Matthew Morgado Yuba City CA 329 42 M 58 40-49 2:11:24.0 2:31:42.0 20:18.0 12:31/M
312 Kris Crawford Roseville CA 95 32 M 54 30-39 2:11:28.0 2:31:33.3 20:05.3 12:31/M
313 Amanda Woodford Lincoln CA 501 27 F 25 20-29 2:11:46.8 2:21:52.4 10:05.6 12:33/M
314 Kayla Knight Cameron Park CA 259 23 F 26 20-29 2:11:48.9 2:21:59.3 10:10.3 12:33/M
315 Stephanie Dowdle Sacramento CA 121 26 F 27 20-29 2:12:18.5 2:22:36.8 10:18.3 12:36/M
316 Victoria Wolfe Granite Bay CA 500 57 F 18 50-59 2:12:23.0 2:22:49.8 10:26.7 12:36/M
317 Claudia Rogus Sacramento CA 399 56 F 19 50-59 2:12:28.4 2:22:35.1 10:06.6 12:37/M
318 Vanessa Walter Roseville CA 482 38 F 45 30-39 2:12:35.5 2:32:39.2 20:03.7 12:38/M
319 Cherise Carmody Roseville CA 73 37 F 46 30-39 2:12:35.6 2:32:52.8 20:17.1 12:38/M
320 David Carmody Roseville CA 74 34 M 55 30-39 2:12:36.8 2:32:53.7 20:16.8 12:38/M
321 Todd Knight Cameron Park CA 260 51 M 31 50-59 2:13:14.1 2:23:24.7 10:10.6 12:41/M
322 Emily Borges Stockton CA 516 23 F 28 20-29 2:13:31.6 2:33:40.9 20:09.2 12:43/M
323 Barbara Bilyeu Citrus Heights CA 27 41 F 48 40-49 2:13:34.8 2:23:49.7 10:14.9 12:43/M
324 John Gong Citrus Heights CA 175 56 M 32 50-59 2:13:35.1 2:23:49.8 10:14.7 12:43/M
325 Nancy Long Sacramento CA 291 59 F 20 50-59 2:13:35.4 2:23:38.7 10:03.2 12:43/M
326 Elizabeth Katsura Weimar CA 242 51 F 21 50-59 2:13:56.0 2:24:04.5 10:08.4 12:45/M
327 Mari Katsura Weimar CA 243 25 F 29 20-29 2:13:57.1 2:24:04.9 10:07.7 12:45/M
328 Alison King Auburn CA 254 31 F 47 30-39 2:14:08.6 2:24:29.8 10:21.2 12:46/M
329 Lisa Lachioma Roseville CA 266 36 F 48 30-39 2:14:10.5 2:34:20.4 20:09.9 12:47/M
330 Rebecca Hollis Folsom CA 223 32 F 49 30-39 2:14:39.4 2:24:46.7 10:07.3 12:49/M
331 Dilyn Radakovitz Loomis CA 384 68 F 4 60-69 2:14:42.8 2:34:58.0 20:15.2 12:50/M
332 Debbie Pearson Citrus Heights CA 360 49 F 49 40-49 2:15:17.3 2:25:29.4 10:12.0 12:53/M
333 Susan Lee Carmichael CA 277 36 F 50 30-39 2:16:05.7 2:36:18.9 20:13.1 12:58/M
334 Susan Curtin El Dorado Hills CA 99 58 F 22 50-59 2:16:09.1 2:36:20.0 20:10.8 12:58/M
335 Eric Perryman Sacramento CA 369 32 M 56 30-39 2:17:18.4 2:27:29.8 10:11.3 13:05/M
336 Kjell Framnes Rocklin CA 153 50 M 33 50-59 2:17:18.5 2:27:33.1 10:14.6 13:05/M
337 Mark Wills Roseville CA 495 44 M 59 40-49 2:17:31.2 2:37:52.2 20:21.0 13:06/M
338 Stephen Greenan Gold River CA 185 32 M 57 30-39 2:17:44.4 2:37:51.1 20:06.7 13:07/M
339 Shelby Kalisiak Loomis CA 240 22 F 30 20-29 2:17:54.0 2:28:16.1 10:22.1 13:08/M
340 Ali Bunz Roseville CA 52 15 F 3 1-19 2:17:56.5 2:38:01.0 20:04.5 13:08/M
341 Lisa Faber Grass Valley CA 135 40 F 50 40-49 2:18:01.1 2:28:14.8 10:13.7 13:09/M
342 Amy Delaney Wheatland CA 107 41 F 51 40-49 2:18:10.2 2:28:11.1 10:00.8 13:10/M
343 Natasha Daniels Folsom CA 103 45 F 52 40-49 2:18:10.8 2:28:11.0 10:00.1 13:10/M
344 David Bowen Vacaville CA 41 26 M 28 20-29 2:18:15.0 2:28:33.6 10:18.6 13:10/M
345 Shellee Dallas Sacramento CA 102 47 F 53 40-49 2:18:18.6 2:38:23.3 20:04.7 13:10/M
346 Mary Fanning Sacramento CA 137 51 F 23 50-59 2:18:43.1 2:38:58.9 20:15.8 13:13/M
347 Wes Umeda Sacramento CA 466 57 M 34 50-59 2:18:47.2 2:39:02.4 20:15.2 13:13/M
348 Pam Kian Orangevale CA 252 55 F 24 50-59 2:18:57.8 2:39:18.0 20:20.1 13:14/M
349 Tabitha Huddlleston Sacramento CA 227 33 F 51 30-39 2:19:16.5 2:29:35.2 10:18.7 13:16/M
350 Rendi Stanivukovic Galt CA 443 31 F 52 30-39 2:19:29.8 2:39:31.8 20:02.0 13:17/M
351 Stephanie Fagundes Grass Valley CA 136 47 F 54 40-49 2:19:34.4 2:39:36.0 20:01.5 13:18/M
352 Raquel Galvan Elk Grove CA 161 39 F 53 30-39 2:19:52.5 2:40:07.0 20:14.5 13:19/M
353 Katie Lambert Sacramento CA 269 33 F 54 30-39 2:20:04.7 2:30:22.9 10:18.2 13:20/M
354 Jennifer Gilbeau Lincoln CA 172 40 F 55 40-49 2:20:18.7 2:40:23.1 20:04.4 13:22/M
355 Roxana Wells Auburn CA 488 32 F 55 30-39 2:20:19.1 2:40:23.4 20:04.2 13:22/M
356 Christina Jinks Rocklin CA 235 49 F 56 40-49 2:20:48.9 2:21:07.8 0:18.9 13:25/M
357 Steve Smith Rocklin CA 435 49 M 60 40-49 2:20:49.9 2:31:06.2 10:16.2 13:25/M
358 Priscilla Smith Sacramento CA 432 42 F 57 40-49 2:20:53.1 2:41:11.1 20:17.9 13:25/M
359 Kimberly Martinez Vacaville CA 302 28 F 31 20-29 2:21:04.4 2:31:15.9 10:11.4 13:26/M
360 Tammy K Prince Orangevale CA 380 45 F 58 40-49 2:21:23.6 2:41:34.7 20:11.0 13:28/M
361 Lisa Bonacci El Dorado CA 34 37 F 56 30-39 2:21:25.8 2:41:48.4 20:22.5 13:28/M
362 Rick Bateman Sacramento CA 16 63 M 5 60-69 2:21:31.2 2:41:41.4 20:10.2 13:29/M
363 Liz Olson Sacramento CA 352 34 F 57 30-39 2:21:45.1 2:32:05.7 10:20.6 13:30/M
364 Manuel Loverde Sacramento CA 296 80 M 2 70-99 2:22:19.8 2:42:36.0 20:16.1 13:33/M
365 Elizabeth Esqueda Sacramento CA 132 30 F 58 30-39 2:22:35.4 2:42:48.2 20:12.8 13:35/M
366 Helen Fong Auburn CA 151 35 F 59 30-39 2:22:48.7 2:43:03.8 20:15.1 13:36/M
367 Elizabeth Bryson Loomis CA 51 43 F 59 40-49 2:23:11.0 2:43:21.4 20:10.3 13:38/M
368 Thomas Dovi Sacramento CA 120 63 M 6 60-69 2:23:49.3 2:44:01.8 20:12.4 13:42/M
369 Glen Barthold Reno NV 14 43 M 61 40-49 2:24:16.0 2:44:35.8 20:19.7 13:44/M
370 Anabel Morales Carmichael CA 328 32 F 60 30-39 2:24:41.1 2:45:02.9 20:21.8 13:47/M
371 Lacey Burt Penryn CA 54 52 F 25 50-59 2:25:03.2 2:35:08.1 10:04.8 13:49/M
372 Sylvia Moir Penryn CA 326 49 F 60 40-49 2:25:04.2 2:35:08.4 10:04.1 13:49/M
373 Maria Sandoval Roseville CA 409 53 F 26 50-59 2:25:04.6 2:35:09.6 10:05.0 13:49/M
374 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 421 74 F 1 70-99 2:25:13.4 2:45:22.2 20:08.8 13:50/M
375 Milli Guerin Elk Grove CA 188 44 F 61 40-49 2:25:20.3 2:35:31.7 10:11.4 13:50/M
376 Kathy Thurston Elverta CA 456 41 F 62 40-49 2:26:19.7 2:36:39.9 10:20.2 13:56/M
377 Marisa Bender Sacramento CA 23 41 F 63 40-49 2:26:49.3 2:47:11.0 20:21.6 13:59/M
378 Karla Dougherty Citrus Heights CA 119 41 F 64 40-49 2:27:44.7 2:37:59.3 10:14.6 14:04/M
379 Tracey Valentine Reno NV 470 48 F 65 40-49 2:27:58.9 2:48:19.3 20:20.3 14:06/M
380 Sara Guerra Sacramento CA 189 27 F 32 20-29 2:28:35.1 2:28:50.8 0:15.7 14:09/M
381 Sharleen Wenning Folsom CA 489 59 F 27 50-59 2:28:47.1 2:48:55.7 20:08.6 14:10/M
382 Christopher Lovelace Grass Valley CA 295 33 M 58 30-39 2:29:17.9 2:39:34.0 10:16.0 14:13/M
383 Jesus Lopez Lincoln CA 292 32 M 59 30-39 2:30:20.2 2:40:26.0 10:05.8 14:19/M
384 Courtney McDuffie Marysville CA 310 30 F 61 30-39 2:30:34.0 2:40:56.4 10:22.3 14:20/M
385 Nicole Storm Larkspur CA 449 47 F 66 40-49 2:31:13.5 2:51:29.3 20:15.8 14:24/M
386 Danielle Ito Sacramento CA 231 31 F 62 30-39 2:31:21.9 2:51:35.6 20:13.7 14:25/M
387 Valerie Rodgers Vacaville CA 395 39 F 63 30-39 2:32:33.8 2:52:45.9 20:12.1 14:32/M
388 Rick Lund Auburn CA 298 55 M 35 50-59 2:33:05.0 2:53:22.3 20:17.3 14:35/M
389 Patrick Gage Sacramento CA 157 52 M 36 50-59 2:33:17.9 2:53:28.1 20:10.2 14:36/M
390 Alexandria Casares Stockton CA 78 23 F 33 20-29 2:33:25.1 2:53:34.9 20:09.7 14:37/M
391 David J Nelson Sacramento CA 343 63 M 7 60-69 2:33:59.7 2:44:16.6 10:16.9 14:40/M
392 Kathleen Linton-Langley El Dorado CA 286 54 F 28 50-59 2:34:11.5 2:54:16.2 20:04.7 14:41/M
393 Ron Arnall Grass Valley CA 4 57 M 37 50-59 2:34:57.5 2:54:58.9 20:01.4 14:45/M
394 Isidro Caluza Sacramento CA 63 59 M 38 50-59 2:35:59.5 2:46:18.5 10:19.0 14:51/M
395 Ron Peck Sacramento CA 362 73 M 3 70-99 2:36:20.6 2:46:32.9 10:12.2 14:53/M
396 Michele Driggs Redding CA 123 61 F 5 60-69 2:36:46.4 2:57:05.1 20:18.7 14:56/M
397 Mimi Hill Redding CA 215 46 F 67 40-49 2:36:47.0 2:57:05.7 20:18.6 14:56/M
398 Angelica Gonzalez Sacramento CA 177 36 F 64 30-39 2:37:19.6 2:57:38.9 20:19.2 14:59/M
399 Darryl Black Elk Grove CA 30 60 M 8 60-69 2:37:41.1 2:57:48.3 20:07.1 15:01/M
400 Anna Nagle Browns Valley CA 339 36 F 65 30-39 2:38:02.5 2:59:10.9 21:08.3 15:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Kathleen Buteyn Roseville CA 57 60 F 6 60-69 2:38:10.9 2:58:22.5 20:11.5 15:04/M
402 Annette Ford Auburn CA 152 61 F 7 60-69 2:38:13.1 2:48:21.9 10:08.7 15:04/M
403 Karen McVay Sacramento CA 316 46 F 68 40-49 2:38:21.5 2:58:33.4 20:11.8 15:05/M
404 Karen Lewis Sacramento CA 280 33 F 66 30-39 2:42:32.1 3:02:49.5 20:17.4 15:29/M
405 Amy Erwin Cool CA 130 38 F 67 30-39 2:42:32.3 3:02:49.2 20:16.8 15:29/M
406 Alicia Warman Vacaville CA 484 26 F 34 20-29 2:42:38.0 2:52:52.0 10:14.0 15:29/M
407 Liz Suemnicht Auburn CA 452 29 F 35 20-29 2:43:53.2 2:54:15.5 10:22.3 15:36/M
408 Bridget Hansard Brownsville CA 197 34 F 68 30-39 2:44:30.6 3:05:39.5 21:08.9 15:40/M
409 Deborah Domitrovich Auburn CA 116 63 F 8 60-69 2:44:41.4 3:04:59.0 20:17.5 15:41/M
410 Mary Eva Nelson Elk Grove CA 344 52 F 29 50-59 2:44:47.4 3:04:55.4 20:08.0 15:42/M
411 Larisa Perryman Orangevale CA 370 26 F 36 20-29 2:44:50.2 3:04:56.1 20:05.9 15:42/M
412 Tracey Maher Sacramento CA 299 32 F 69 30-39 2:45:16.4 3:05:23.7 20:07.3 15:44/M
413 Bill Galarpe Sacramento CA 158 48 M 62 40-49 2:45:17.8 3:05:24.3 20:06.4 15:44/M
414 Jeannie Galarpe Sacramento CA 159 46 F 69 40-49 2:45:29.3 3:05:36.0 20:06.6 15:46/M
415 Nick Faragasso Sacramento CA 138 30 M 60 30-39 2:49:00.8 3:09:11.5 20:10.7 16:06/M
416 Therese Diaz San Jose CA 110 32 F 70 30-39 2:49:01.8 3:09:11.9 20:10.1 16:06/M
417 Marisa Riewold Folsom CA 392 23 F 37 20-29 2:49:38.2 3:09:40.8 20:02.5 16:09/M
418 Susan Ballenger Sacramento CA 10 61 F 9 60-69 2:52:28.5 3:12:49.1 20:20.6 16:26/M
419 Kate Gore Citrus Heights CA 181 39 F 71 30-39 2:54:25.6 3:14:30.1 20:04.4 16:37/M
420 Stephanie Smith Sacramento CA 434 33 F 72 30-39 2:54:56.2 3:15:19.8 20:23.6 16:40/M
421 Jessica Gustafson Sacramento CA 190 30 F 73 30-39 2:54:56.4 3:15:20.1 20:23.7 16:40/M
422 Mary Henson Elk Grove CA 210 55 F 30 50-59 2:56:21.7 3:16:27.5 20:05.8 16:48/M
423 Katherine Boothe Sacramento CA 36 34 F 74 30-39 2:58:16.1 3:18:35.1 20:19.0 16:59/M
424 Carolyn Goulding Auburn CA 182 57 F 31 50-59 2:59:00.1 3:19:10.2 20:10.1 17:03/M
425 Marilyn Harper Fairfield CA 198 57 F 32 50-59 3:08:12.3 3:28:21.6 20:09.3 17:55/M
426 Garrett Seawell Roseville CA 419 24 M 29 20-29 3:14:59.1 3:14:59.1 0:00.0 18:34/M
427 Nadine Holden Sacramento CA 222 64 F 10 60-69 3:17:56.8 3:38:10.5 20:13.7 18:51/M
428 Ernie Minner Rancho Cordova CA 323 35 M 61 30-39 3:18:57.8 3:39:20.4 20:22.5 18:57/M
429 Justin Rodriguez Los Angeles CA 397 38 M 62 30-39 3:18:58.2 3:39:20.2 20:22.0 18:57/M
430 Charlene Liebes Fairfax CA 282 64 F 11 60-69 3:19:43.3 3:19:43.3 19:01/M