2015 Blood, Sweat and Beers Long Course

2015 Blood, Sweat and Beers

Age Group Results

July 26, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Long Course

Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chase Worthen Sacramento CA 502 17 164 1:51:50.5 1:51:55.8 0:05.2 10:39/M
2 Juliet Batturaro Sacramento CA 18 17 170 1:52:43.7 1:52:48.9 0:05.2 10:44/M
3 Ali Bunz Roseville CA 52 15 340 2:17:56.5 2:38:01.0 20:04.5 13:08/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lindsey McKown Woodland CA 312 27 25 1:24:00.4 1:24:02.5 0:02.0 8:00/M
2 Ariana Bailey Sacramento CA 7 27 33 1:26:25.6 1:26:38.0 0:12.4 8:14/M
3 Maria Will Sparks NV 492 27 49 1:31:01.7 1:31:04.3 0:02.5 8:40/M
4 Hazel Richardson Roseville CA 390 23 54 1:32:34.3 1:32:43.6 0:09.3 8:49/M
5 Jocelyn Schmidt Fair Oaks CA 417 20 81 1:36:25.2 1:36:30.2 0:05.0 9:11/M
6 Alla Lebich Antelope CA 275 29 106 1:43:38.7 1:43:52.9 0:14.2 9:52/M
7 Becky Dougery Elk Grove CA 118 28 126 1:46:42.6 1:57:01.1 10:18.5 10:10/M
8 Hayley George Sacramento CA 170 28 137 1:48:40.4 1:58:46.9 10:06.4 10:21/M
9 Amanda Clifford Lincoln CA 90 29 141 1:48:59.8 1:49:08.8 0:09.0 10:23/M
10 Rachael Camacho Sacramento CA 65 29 144 1:49:22.5 1:59:24.6 10:02.1 10:25/M
11 Jenifer Perry Rocklin CA 368 26 152 1:50:28.3 2:00:44.3 10:16.0 10:31/M
12 Wendy Qi Sacramento CA 383 25 157 1:50:51.1 2:01:10.6 10:19.5 10:33/M
13 Lindsey Johns Sacramento CA 236 27 163 1:51:44.6 2:11:57.5 20:12.8 10:38/M
14 Whitney Nickel West Sacramento CA 346 28 184 1:55:05.2 1:55:10.1 0:04.9 10:58/M
15 Brooke Haugen West Sacramento CA 200 23 191 1:55:44.3 2:05:56.2 10:11.9 11:01/M
16 Yana Lopez Lincoln CA 294 27 212 1:58:37.9 2:08:43.9 10:06.0 11:18/M
17 Alex Sahrakar Carmichael CA 407 21 215 1:59:00.0 2:09:13.7 10:13.7 11:20/M
18 Crystal Roberts Cameron Park CA 393 28 225 2:00:32.6 2:10:41.2 10:08.6 11:29/M
19 Michelle Curtis Granite Bay CA 100 26 228 2:00:45.4 2:20:45.8 20:00.4 11:30/M
20 Sophie Sears Orangevale CA 418 27 245 2:02:36.0 2:12:43.0 10:07.0 11:41/M
21 Lisa Novik Davis CA 347 29 249 2:02:58.3 2:13:08.3 10:10.0 11:43/M
22 Jessica Bolton Carmichael CA 33 29 262 2:04:58.3 2:15:01.1 10:02.7 11:54/M
23 Catherine Soriano Sacramento CA 437 29 266 2:05:25.4 2:15:34.2 10:08.7 11:57/M
24 Robin Masters Elk Grove CA 305 29 294 2:09:02.1 2:19:21.6 10:19.4 12:17/M
25 Amanda Woodford Lincoln CA 501 27 313 2:11:46.8 2:21:52.4 10:05.6 12:33/M
26 Kayla Knight Cameron Park CA 259 23 314 2:11:48.9 2:21:59.3 10:10.3 12:33/M
27 Stephanie Dowdle Sacramento CA 121 26 315 2:12:18.5 2:22:36.8 10:18.3 12:36/M
28 Emily Borges Stockton CA 516 23 322 2:13:31.6 2:33:40.9 20:09.2 12:43/M
29 Mari Katsura Weimar CA 243 25 327 2:13:57.1 2:24:04.9 10:07.7 12:45/M
30 Shelby Kalisiak Loomis CA 240 22 339 2:17:54.0 2:28:16.1 10:22.1 13:08/M
31 Kimberly Martinez Vacaville CA 302 28 359 2:21:04.4 2:31:15.9 10:11.4 13:26/M
32 Sara Guerra Sacramento CA 189 27 380 2:28:35.1 2:28:50.8 0:15.7 14:09/M
33 Alexandria Casares Stockton CA 78 23 390 2:33:25.1 2:53:34.9 20:09.7 14:37/M
34 Alicia Warman Vacaville CA 484 26 406 2:42:38.0 2:52:52.0 10:14.0 15:29/M
35 Liz Suemnicht Auburn CA 452 29 407 2:43:53.2 2:54:15.5 10:22.3 15:36/M
36 Larisa Perryman Orangevale CA 370 26 411 2:44:50.2 3:04:56.1 20:05.9 15:42/M
37 Marisa Riewold Folsom CA 392 23 417 2:49:38.2 3:09:40.8 20:02.5 16:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristen Fayter Roseville CA 142 32 23 1:22:50.7 1:22:53.1 0:02.4 7:53/M
2 Jennifer Bayer Citrus Heights CA 20 35 24 1:23:27.2 1:23:27.2 7:57/M
3 Kristi Baumbach Sacramento CA 19 33 43 1:30:11.1 1:30:12.9 0:01.8 8:35/M
4 Christine Val Rocklin CA 469 30 57 1:32:54.9 1:33:07.4 0:12.5 8:51/M
5 Melissa Romero Sacramento CA 400 39 61 1:33:53.4 1:34:04.4 0:11.0 8:56/M
6 Salli Dymond Davis CA 125 31 63 1:34:11.4 1:34:26.9 0:15.4 8:58/M
7 Melissa McConnell Cameron Park CA 308 33 65 1:34:20.1 1:34:23.2 0:03.1 8:59/M
8 Melissa Butler Sacramento CA 59 38 67 1:34:28.2 1:34:39.1 0:10.8 9:00/M
9 Melissa Tafoya Sacramento CA 454 35 69 1:34:49.8 1:44:53.0 10:03.2 9:02/M
10 Lindsey Plitt Roseville CA 373 33 74 1:35:23.2 1:35:33.8 0:10.6 9:05/M
11 Carrie Sirocka Auburn CA 427 34 87 1:38:13.8 1:38:20.7 0:06.9 9:21/M
12 Mia Martinez El Dorado Hills CA 303 35 90 1:39:00.6 1:39:03.8 0:03.1 9:26/M
13 Rahel Sollmann Davis CA 436 35 124 1:46:29.6 1:56:46.9 10:17.2 10:08/M
14 Jackie Banderas Auburn CA 12 35 125 1:46:39.7 1:56:40.3 10:00.6 10:09/M
15 Jennifer Hildebrandt Orangevale CA 213 32 138 1:48:47.3 1:58:47.4 10:00.1 10:22/M
16 Sarah Turnage Lincoln CA 459 33 142 1:49:13.0 1:59:17.4 10:04.3 10:24/M
17 Briana Korn Orangevale CA 262 32 146 1:49:23.7 1:59:27.6 10:03.9 10:25/M
18 Janae Patja Lincoln CA 358 36 162 1:51:35.7 2:01:40.4 10:04.7 10:38/M
19 Amy O'Donnell Sacramento CA 349 31 165 1:51:58.4 2:02:07.9 10:09.5 10:40/M
20 Katharine Bayley Sacramento CA 21 38 172 1:53:10.3 2:03:13.6 10:03.2 10:47/M
21 Tiffany Bishop Folsom CA 633 37 185 1:55:10.1 2:15:27.9 20:17.7 10:58/M
22 Dana Zimmerman Sacramento CA 512 32 187 1:55:24.8 2:05:32.2 10:07.4 10:59/M
23 Kristen Donadee Folsom CA 117 36 192 1:56:48.0 1:57:01.3 0:13.2 11:07/M
24 Lucia Miranda Rocklin CA 324 33 195 1:56:59.3 2:07:20.7 10:21.4 11:08/M
25 Margarita Huesca-Martinez Davis CA 228 35 197 1:57:11.5 2:07:29.0 10:17.4 11:10/M
26 Maggie Kellum Sacramento CA 248 31 200 1:57:13.0 2:17:18.3 20:05.3 11:10/M
27 Neveen Farraj Sacramento CA 140 35 204 1:57:43.8 2:07:54.7 10:10.8 11:13/M
28 Rachel Aldous Sacramento CA 1 34 205 1:57:53.9 2:08:08.0 10:14.1 11:14/M
29 Astrid Perez Los Angeles CA 367 31 223 2:00:10.6 2:10:33.4 10:22.7 11:27/M
30 Jessica Weston Roseville CA 491 39 229 2:00:54.2 2:10:59.6 10:05.4 11:31/M
31 Sherena Edinboro Sacramento CA 127 37 230 2:01:06.5 2:11:14.3 10:07.7 11:32/M
32 Laura Bocanegra Sacramento CA 31 33 234 2:01:25.0 2:11:34.2 10:09.2 11:34/M
33 Alison Vander Veen Folsom CA 472 36 237 2:01:36.7 2:11:43.2 10:06.4 11:35/M
34 Barbara Kropacek-Hall Rancho Cordova CA 265 38 240 2:02:02.4 2:12:04.3 10:01.9 11:37/M
35 Haley Gonzales Sacramento CA 176 30 247 2:02:37.8 2:12:58.3 10:20.5 11:41/M
36 Tara Steinmetz Davis CA 445 30 250 2:02:58.7 2:13:08.8 10:10.0 11:43/M
37 Sarah Bishop Elk Grove CA 29 32 254 2:03:16.5 2:13:34.5 10:18.0 11:44/M
38 Kristen Peek San Francisco CA 363 33 256 2:03:48.4 2:23:51.4 20:03.0 11:47/M
39 Shelly Fisher Roseville CA 148 38 275 2:06:17.4 2:26:21.5 20:04.0 12:02/M
40 Erin Gallawa Rocklin CA 160 33 277 2:06:24.9 2:16:31.4 10:06.4 12:02/M
41 Kelsey Lockard West Sacramento CA 290 32 288 2:08:24.6 2:18:41.2 10:16.6 12:14/M
42 Jennifer Marshall Rocklin CA 301 36 298 2:09:21.7 2:19:44.5 10:22.8 12:19/M
43 Kate Hege Sacramento CA 205 36 302 2:10:01.5 2:20:16.1 10:14.5 12:23/M
44 Lissette Viana Sacramento CA 475 38 310 2:11:23.1 2:21:45.9 10:22.7 12:31/M
45 Vanessa Walter Roseville CA 482 38 318 2:12:35.5 2:32:39.2 20:03.7 12:38/M
46 Cherise Carmody Roseville CA 73 37 319 2:12:35.6 2:32:52.8 20:17.1 12:38/M
47 Alison King Auburn CA 254 31 328 2:14:08.6 2:24:29.8 10:21.2 12:46/M
48 Lisa Lachioma Roseville CA 266 36 329 2:14:10.5 2:34:20.4 20:09.9 12:47/M
49 Rebecca Hollis Folsom CA 223 32 330 2:14:39.4 2:24:46.7 10:07.3 12:49/M
50 Susan Lee Carmichael CA 277 36 333 2:16:05.7 2:36:18.9 20:13.1 12:58/M
51 Tabitha Huddlleston Sacramento CA 227 33 349 2:19:16.5 2:29:35.2 10:18.7 13:16/M
52 Rendi Stanivukovic Galt CA 443 31 350 2:19:29.8 2:39:31.8 20:02.0 13:17/M
53 Raquel Galvan Elk Grove CA 161 39 352 2:19:52.5 2:40:07.0 20:14.5 13:19/M
54 Katie Lambert Sacramento CA 269 33 353 2:20:04.7 2:30:22.9 10:18.2 13:20/M
55 Roxana Wells Auburn CA 488 32 355 2:20:19.1 2:40:23.4 20:04.2 13:22/M
56 Lisa Bonacci El Dorado CA 34 37 361 2:21:25.8 2:41:48.4 20:22.5 13:28/M
57 Liz Olson Sacramento CA 352 34 363 2:21:45.1 2:32:05.7 10:20.6 13:30/M
58 Elizabeth Esqueda Sacramento CA 132 30 365 2:22:35.4 2:42:48.2 20:12.8 13:35/M
59 Helen Fong Auburn CA 151 35 366 2:22:48.7 2:43:03.8 20:15.1 13:36/M
60 Anabel Morales Carmichael CA 328 32 370 2:24:41.1 2:45:02.9 20:21.8 13:47/M
61 Courtney McDuffie Marysville CA 310 30 384 2:30:34.0 2:40:56.4 10:22.3 14:20/M
62 Danielle Ito Sacramento CA 231 31 386 2:31:21.9 2:51:35.6 20:13.7 14:25/M
63 Valerie Rodgers Vacaville CA 395 39 387 2:32:33.8 2:52:45.9 20:12.1 14:32/M
64 Angelica Gonzalez Sacramento CA 177 36 398 2:37:19.6 2:57:38.9 20:19.2 14:59/M
65 Anna Nagle Browns Valley CA 339 36 400 2:38:02.5 2:59:10.9 21:08.3 15:03/M
66 Karen Lewis Sacramento CA 280 33 404 2:42:32.1 3:02:49.5 20:17.4 15:29/M
67 Amy Erwin Cool CA 130 38 405 2:42:32.3 3:02:49.2 20:16.8 15:29/M
68 Bridget Hansard Brownsville CA 197 34 408 2:44:30.6 3:05:39.5 21:08.9 15:40/M
69 Tracey Maher Sacramento CA 299 32 412 2:45:16.4 3:05:23.7 20:07.3 15:44/M
70 Therese Diaz San Jose CA 110 32 416 2:49:01.8 3:09:11.9 20:10.1 16:06/M
71 Kate Gore Citrus Heights CA 181 39 419 2:54:25.6 3:14:30.1 20:04.4 16:37/M
72 Stephanie Smith Sacramento CA 434 33 420 2:54:56.2 3:15:19.8 20:23.6 16:40/M
73 Jessica Gustafson Sacramento CA 190 30 421 2:54:56.4 3:15:20.1 20:23.7 16:40/M
74 Katherine Boothe Sacramento CA 36 34 423 2:58:16.1 3:18:35.1 20:19.0 16:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA 506 40 71 1:35:00.1 1:35:03.8 0:03.7 9:03/M
2 Mai Tran Carmichael CA 457 40 92 1:39:19.9 1:39:28.5 0:08.5 9:28/M
3 Eunju Chagolla Folsom CA 82 42 101 1:41:08.9 1:41:22.6 0:13.6 9:38/M
4 Lisa Pallesen Carmichael CA 357 48 115 1:45:02.1 1:45:15.0 0:12.8 10:00/M
5 Michelle Zeillemaker Sacramento CA 511 49 118 1:45:40.9 1:45:51.7 0:10.7 10:04/M
6 Jennifer Cassidy Roseville CA 80 44 119 1:45:42.8 1:55:45.4 10:02.6 10:04/M
7 Nicola Elliott Rocklin CA 129 49 123 1:46:17.6 1:46:27.8 0:10.2 10:07/M
8 Anabella Brown El Dorado Hills CA 49 48 127 1:47:16.5 1:47:26.0 0:09.5 10:13/M
9 Kathryn Clayton Folsom CA 88 41 131 1:48:01.1 1:48:09.2 0:08.0 10:17/M
10 Tammy Ware Denver CO 483 43 133 1:48:18.5 2:08:19.1 20:00.5 10:19/M
11 Blanca Bradbury Fair Oaks CA 42 47 139 1:48:57.4 1:58:57.8 10:00.3 10:23/M
12 Maegan Gannon Folsom CA 164 40 153 1:50:42.0 2:00:43.3 10:01.3 10:33/M
13 Stephanie Jacobs Roseville CA 233 47 155 1:50:46.2 2:01:04.2 10:17.9 10:33/M
14 Iris Leutenegger Dixon CA 279 45 166 1:51:59.0 1:52:05.9 0:06.9 10:40/M
15 Angela Borchers Davis CA 38 42 167 1:52:15.9 1:52:22.7 0:06.8 10:41/M
16 Leslie Lindgren-Kezmoh Folsom CA 285 46 169 1:52:40.3 1:52:48.1 0:07.7 10:44/M
17 Allison Wynn Sacramento CA 504 44 174 1:53:11.2 1:53:28.3 0:17.0 10:47/M
18 Tressa Tabares Sacramento CA 453 46 178 1:53:52.2 1:54:05.5 0:13.2 10:51/M
19 Stacy Otis Rancho Cordova CA 355 46 179 1:54:07.7 2:14:26.5 20:18.7 10:52/M
20 Rachael Laing Lincoln CA 268 44 186 1:55:15.1 2:15:19.9 20:04.8 10:59/M
21 Beth Lang El Dorado Hills CA 271 47 198 1:57:12.3 1:57:24.2 0:11.8 11:10/M
22 Jennifer Harwood Sacramento CA 199 44 207 1:58:02.3 1:58:10.7 0:08.4 11:14/M
23 Amity Dejong Elk Grove CA 106 42 210 1:58:31.3 2:08:42.6 10:11.2 11:17/M
24 Dana Scarpulla Sacramento CA 415 41 218 1:59:29.8 2:09:32.1 10:02.2 11:23/M
25 Kate Vito Elk Grove CA 476 41 219 1:59:35.5 2:09:44.5 10:09.0 11:23/M
26 Krista Cavender Rocklin CA 81 44 222 2:00:06.4 2:20:20.7 20:14.2 11:26/M
27 Autumn Ogden Sacramento CA 351 40 226 2:00:32.7 2:00:36.8 0:04.1 11:29/M
28 Stephanie Finelli Sacramento CA 146 46 227 2:00:33.1 2:00:36.9 0:03.8 11:29/M
29 Rochelle Gamette Granite Bay CA 162 41 252 2:03:06.0 2:03:22.9 0:16.8 11:43/M
30 Anna Saxman Chico CA 414 44 253 2:03:07.4 2:23:23.2 20:15.7 11:44/M
31 Carolyn Poer Shingle Springs CA 375 49 257 2:04:06.7 2:14:18.7 10:11.9 11:49/M
32 Nikki Stadler Chico CA 442 42 260 2:04:24.5 2:24:40.0 20:15.5 11:51/M
33 Michelle Arcado Ell Grove CA 3 45 264 2:05:12.1 2:05:28.8 0:16.7 11:55/M
34 Poppi Canepa El Dorado Hills CA 69 41 268 2:05:47.2 2:15:49.2 10:02.0 11:59/M
35 Mercedes Brooding Roseville CA 48 44 273 2:06:15.6 2:16:19.8 10:04.2 12:01/M
36 Sherri Guttenberg Davis CA 192 48 283 2:07:19.5 2:17:34.7 10:15.2 12:08/M
37 Fran Diaz Roseville CA 109 41 286 2:08:15.0 2:18:21.7 10:06.7 12:13/M
38 Heather Goodspeed Walters Nevada City CA 179 46 289 2:08:36.9 2:28:38.4 20:01.5 12:15/M
39 Tara Kelly West Sacramento CA 249 40 290 2:08:43.5 2:28:51.5 20:07.9 12:16/M
40 Nina Baker Sacramento CA 515 44 293 2:08:49.8 2:28:54.1 20:04.2 12:16/M
41 Emily Fisher Santa Rosa CA 147 42 295 2:09:11.7 2:29:17.4 20:05.6 12:18/M
42 Nicole Simone Citrus Heights CA 424 46 297 2:09:15.8 2:19:29.5 10:13.6 12:19/M
43 Hiromi Aw Sacrramaento CA 6 45 299 2:09:25.7 2:29:30.8 20:05.0 12:20/M
44 Dean'Na Myers Vacaville CA 336 45 303 2:10:02.3 2:20:25.9 10:23.6 12:23/M
45 Melissa Stephens Sacramento CA 446 41 306 2:10:08.3 2:20:21.6 10:13.2 12:24/M
46 Joelle Fondale Folsom CA 150 49 307 2:10:14.8 2:30:21.4 20:06.6 12:24/M
47 Kristen Klink Auburn CA 258 40 308 2:10:36.4 2:20:43.1 10:06.7 12:26/M
48 Barbara Bilyeu Citrus Heights CA 27 41 323 2:13:34.8 2:23:49.7 10:14.9 12:43/M
49 Debbie Pearson Citrus Heights CA 360 49 332 2:15:17.3 2:25:29.4 10:12.0 12:53/M
50 Lisa Faber Grass Valley CA 135 40 341 2:18:01.1 2:28:14.8 10:13.7 13:09/M
51 Amy Delaney Wheatland CA 107 41 342 2:18:10.2 2:28:11.1 10:00.8 13:10/M
52 Natasha Daniels Folsom CA 103 45 343 2:18:10.8 2:28:11.0 10:00.1 13:10/M
53 Shellee Dallas Sacramento CA 102 47 345 2:18:18.6 2:38:23.3 20:04.7 13:10/M
54 Stephanie Fagundes Grass Valley CA 136 47 351 2:19:34.4 2:39:36.0 20:01.5 13:18/M
55 Jennifer Gilbeau Lincoln CA 172 40 354 2:20:18.7 2:40:23.1 20:04.4 13:22/M
56 Christina Jinks Rocklin CA 235 49 356 2:20:48.9 2:21:07.8 0:18.9 13:25/M
57 Priscilla Smith Sacramento CA 432 42 358 2:20:53.1 2:41:11.1 20:17.9 13:25/M
58 Tammy K Prince Orangevale CA 380 45 360 2:21:23.6 2:41:34.7 20:11.0 13:28/M
59 Elizabeth Bryson Loomis CA 51 43 367 2:23:11.0 2:43:21.4 20:10.3 13:38/M
60 Sylvia Moir Penryn CA 326 49 372 2:25:04.2 2:35:08.4 10:04.1 13:49/M
61 Milli Guerin Elk Grove CA 188 44 375 2:25:20.3 2:35:31.7 10:11.4 13:50/M
62 Kathy Thurston Elverta CA 456 41 376 2:26:19.7 2:36:39.9 10:20.2 13:56/M
63 Marisa Bender Sacramento CA 23 41 377 2:26:49.3 2:47:11.0 20:21.6 13:59/M
64 Karla Dougherty Citrus Heights CA 119 41 378 2:27:44.7 2:37:59.3 10:14.6 14:04/M
65 Tracey Valentine Reno NV 470 48 379 2:27:58.9 2:48:19.3 20:20.3 14:06/M
66 Nicole Storm Larkspur CA 449 47 385 2:31:13.5 2:51:29.3 20:15.8 14:24/M
67 Mimi Hill Redding CA 215 46 397 2:36:47.0 2:57:05.7 20:18.6 14:56/M
68 Karen McVay Sacramento CA 316 46 403 2:38:21.5 2:58:33.4 20:11.8 15:05/M
69 Jeannie Galarpe Sacramento CA 159 46 414 2:45:29.3 3:05:36.0 20:06.6 15:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenny Hitchings Sacramento CA 219 52 18 1:19:52.9 1:19:54.6 0:01.7 7:36/M
2 Genevieve Clavier Sacramento CA 87 51 58 1:33:28.1 1:33:30.9 0:02.8 8:54/M
3 Dee Lloyd Lincoln CA 288 59 94 1:39:50.0 1:39:58.6 0:08.6 9:30/M
4 Veronica Runyan Folsom CA 405 54 121 1:45:51.8 1:45:58.1 0:06.2 10:05/M
5 Paula Hamilton Carmichael CA 195 52 132 1:48:18.2 1:48:27.0 0:08.7 10:19/M
6 Claudia Schiller Folsom CA 416 51 140 1:48:59.7 1:59:07.7 10:08.0 10:23/M
7 Anita Boone Granite Bay CA 35 52 150 1:50:00.0 2:00:15.9 10:15.9 10:29/M
8 Sue Spivey North Highlands CA 441 51 173 1:53:10.8 2:03:13.8 10:03.0 10:47/M
9 Nancy Ledesma Elk Grove CA 276 52 188 1:55:24.9 1:55:40.5 0:15.5 10:59/M
10 Stephanie Haugen West Sacramento CA 201 51 189 1:55:43.9 2:05:56.3 10:12.3 11:01/M
11 Laura Mugno Granite Bay CA 332 52 211 1:58:34.8 2:08:54.0 10:19.2 11:18/M
12 Veronica Braum Loomis CA 44 51 235 2:01:31.2 2:11:40.4 10:09.2 11:34/M
13 Kate Santillan Sacramento CA 410 54 239 2:01:56.1 2:22:11.3 20:15.2 11:37/M
14 Jennifer Moen Folsom CA 325 53 261 2:04:45.3 2:14:56.7 10:11.4 11:53/M
15 Debra Hoffman Folsom CA 220 56 280 2:06:28.4 2:26:31.7 20:03.3 12:03/M
16 Anna Carroll Sacramento CA 76 55 291 2:08:44.5 2:18:58.8 10:14.2 12:16/M
17 Rosemarie Ruiz Sacramento CA 404 53 300 2:09:47.1 2:29:51.0 20:03.9 12:22/M
18 Victoria Wolfe Granite Bay CA 500 57 316 2:12:23.0 2:22:49.8 10:26.7 12:36/M
19 Claudia Rogus Sacramento CA 399 56 317 2:12:28.4 2:22:35.1 10:06.6 12:37/M
20 Nancy Long Sacramento CA 291 59 325 2:13:35.4 2:23:38.7 10:03.2 12:43/M
21 Elizabeth Katsura Weimar CA 242 51 326 2:13:56.0 2:24:04.5 10:08.4 12:45/M
22 Susan Curtin El Dorado Hills CA 99 58 334 2:16:09.1 2:36:20.0 20:10.8 12:58/M
23 Mary Fanning Sacramento CA 137 51 346 2:18:43.1 2:38:58.9 20:15.8 13:13/M
24 Pam Kian Orangevale CA 252 55 348 2:18:57.8 2:39:18.0 20:20.1 13:14/M
25 Lacey Burt Penryn CA 54 52 371 2:25:03.2 2:35:08.1 10:04.8 13:49/M
26 Maria Sandoval Roseville CA 409 53 373 2:25:04.6 2:35:09.6 10:05.0 13:49/M
27 Sharleen Wenning Folsom CA 489 59 381 2:28:47.1 2:48:55.7 20:08.6 14:10/M
28 Kathleen Linton-Langley El Dorado CA 286 54 392 2:34:11.5 2:54:16.2 20:04.7 14:41/M
29 Mary Eva Nelson Elk Grove CA 344 52 410 2:44:47.4 3:04:55.4 20:08.0 15:42/M
30 Mary Henson Elk Grove CA 210 55 422 2:56:21.7 3:16:27.5 20:05.8 16:48/M
31 Carolyn Goulding Auburn CA 182 57 424 2:59:00.1 3:19:10.2 20:10.1 17:03/M
32 Marilyn Harper Fairfield CA 198 57 425 3:08:12.3 3:28:21.6 20:09.3 17:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anne Branstad Roseville CA 43 61 269 2:05:55.0 2:26:06.0 20:11.0 12:00/M
2 Karen Henderson Grass Valley CA 208 61 284 2:07:47.1 2:18:00.5 10:13.3 12:10/M
3 Kathy Downey Sacramento CA 122 64 296 2:09:12.6 2:29:22.2 20:09.6 12:18/M
4 Dilyn Radakovitz Loomis CA 384 68 331 2:14:42.8 2:34:58.0 20:15.2 12:50/M
5 Michele Driggs Redding CA 123 61 396 2:36:46.4 2:57:05.1 20:18.7 14:56/M
6 Kathleen Buteyn Roseville CA 57 60 401 2:38:10.9 2:58:22.5 20:11.5 15:04/M
7 Annette Ford Auburn CA 152 61 402 2:38:13.1 2:48:21.9 10:08.7 15:04/M
8 Deborah Domitrovich Auburn CA 116 63 409 2:44:41.4 3:04:59.0 20:17.5 15:41/M
9 Susan Ballenger Sacramento CA 10 61 418 2:52:28.5 3:12:49.1 20:20.6 16:26/M
10 Nadine Holden Sacramento CA 222 64 427 3:17:56.8 3:38:10.5 20:13.7 18:51/M
11 Charlene Liebes Fairfax CA 282 64 430 3:19:43.3 3:19:43.3 19:01/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 421 74 374 2:25:13.4 2:45:22.2 20:08.8 13:50/M
Top

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charles Hubert Vacaville CA 226 16 263 2:05:03.9 2:15:28.4 10:24.5 11:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacob Huston Antelope CA 229 22 2 1:05:05.0 1:05:05.9 0:00.8 6:12/M
2 Josh Gruver Auburn CA 187 22 3 1:05:20.3 1:05:22.3 0:01.9 6:13/M
3 Daniel Dimeo Sacramento CA 113 29 5 1:08:53.9 1:08:53.9 0:00.0 6:34/M
4 Michael Carlone Waltham MA 71 23 6 1:09:19.6 1:09:20.5 0:00.9 6:36/M
5 Cody Lemons Sacramento Ca CA 278 29 11 1:13:35.2 1:13:35.4 0:00.1 7:00/M
6 Reed Breuer Sacramento CA 46 22 13 1:15:07.4 1:15:08.3 0:00.9 7:09/M
7 Clayton Kleppinger Davis CA 257 25 27 1:25:47.3 1:25:57.4 0:10.1 8:10/M
8 Austin Twietmeyer Auburn CA 463 21 31 1:25:57.4 1:26:01.9 0:04.5 8:11/M
9 Jose Ramirez Citrus Heights CA 386 29 32 1:26:04.7 1:26:07.1 0:02.3 8:12/M
10 Calvin Val Rocklin CA 468 28 39 1:29:30.7 1:29:43.6 0:12.9 8:31/M
11 Zack Pringle Auburn CA 381 27 44 1:30:16.2 1:30:28.0 0:11.8 8:36/M
12 Richard Dahl Sacramento CA 101 29 77 1:35:46.3 1:35:54.0 0:07.7 9:07/M
13 Garrett Sucatre Auburn CA 451 28 82 1:36:53.6 1:56:55.8 20:02.1 9:14/M
14 Matt Chun Auburn CA 85 25 85 1:38:01.3 1:38:13.1 0:11.8 9:20/M
15 Nicholas Collar Deerfield WI 92 20 91 1:39:05.2 1:49:06.3 10:01.1 9:26/M
16 Brett Baker West Sacramento CA 8 28 105 1:43:31.4 1:53:32.0 10:00.6 9:52/M
17 Atlee Gillette Auburn CA 173 25 108 1:44:00.9 1:54:21.2 10:20.2 9:54/M
18 Bailey Roche Sacramento CA 394 29 113 1:44:53.8 1:55:02.1 10:08.3 9:59/M
19 Nick Carlone Sacramento CA 72 22 129 1:47:55.8 1:48:05.4 0:09.6 10:17/M
20 Joseph Jilek Sacramento CA 234 26 156 1:50:50.9 2:01:10.8 10:19.8 10:33/M
21 Sam Esqueda Sacramento CA 133 29 160 1:51:24.5 2:11:38.6 20:14.1 10:37/M
22 David McCloskey Sacramento CA 307 27 161 1:51:29.0 2:01:50.8 10:21.8 10:37/M
23 Scott Henderson Sacramento CA 209 26 175 1:53:26.7 2:03:26.3 9:59.5 10:48/M
24 Thomas Weber Sacramento CA 487 28 201 1:57:14.0 2:17:27.1 20:13.0 11:10/M
25 Philip Wahlquist Roseville CA 480 22 214 1:58:51.5 2:09:04.8 10:13.3 11:19/M
26 Marc Kochis Grass Valley CA 261 27 271 2:06:04.9 2:26:05.6 20:00.7 12:00/M
27 Jeremy Hoffman San Francisco CA 221 27 279 2:06:27.9 2:26:30.1 20:02.1 12:03/M
28 David Bowen Vacaville CA 41 26 344 2:18:15.0 2:28:33.6 10:18.6 13:10/M
29 Garrett Seawell Roseville CA 419 24 426 3:14:59.1 3:14:59.1 0:00.0 18:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charlie Brenneman Rocklin CA 45 37 1 1:04:02.8 1:04:03.6 0:00.7 6:06/M
2 Ron Young Reno NV 509 35 4 1:08:22.7 1:08:22.9 0:00.1 6:31/M
3 Ryan Smith Fair Oaks CA 433 34 7 1:09:37.7 1:09:41.6 0:03.8 6:38/M
4 Gabriel Monroe Sacramento CA 327 34 8 1:10:44.7 1:10:45.6 0:00.8 6:44/M
5 David Vasquez Rancho Cordova CA 473 34 9 1:12:12.6 1:12:13.0 0:00.4 6:53/M
6 Galen Farris Sacramento CA 141 33 10 1:12:17.7 1:12:18.3 0:00.6 6:53/M
7 Kyle Petty Sacramento CA 371 32 12 1:13:57.3 1:13:58.4 0:01.1 7:03/M
8 Bill Clements Pacific Palisades CA 89 37 14 1:18:46.3 1:18:48.9 0:02.5 7:30/M
9 Ramon Camacho Los Angeles CA 66 32 15 1:18:52.8 1:19:29.1 0:36.3 7:31/M
10 Mario Escobedo Fair Oaks CA 131 34 16 1:19:16.2 1:19:20.8 0:04.6 7:33/M
11 Bryan Twardus Auburn CA 462 31 17 1:19:31.9 1:19:33.9 0:01.9 7:34/M
12 Marco Mendoza Sacramento CA 319 39 21 1:22:07.2 1:22:09.5 0:02.3 7:49/M
13 Tony Keidel Lincoln CA 246 36 28 1:25:48.1 1:26:03.8 0:15.7 8:10/M
14 Josh Borba Loomis CA 37 36 30 1:25:52.9 1:26:06.0 0:13.0 8:11/M
15 Kellen Arno Gold River CA 5 33 35 1:27:52.2 1:27:57.3 0:05.0 8:22/M
16 Mike Trueblood Citrus Heights CA 458 38 46 1:30:38.4 1:30:45.0 0:06.6 8:38/M
17 Kevin Patja Lincoln CA 359 39 47 1:30:46.4 1:30:54.9 0:08.5 8:39/M
18 Jared Frantzich Sacramento CA 154 32 50 1:31:12.6 1:31:22.1 0:09.4 8:41/M
19 Ryan Latham Auburn CA 274 37 52 1:31:40.3 1:31:46.2 0:05.9 8:44/M
20 Eric Holmes Auburn CA 224 31 55 1:32:34.6 1:32:40.0 0:05.3 8:49/M
21 Jeffrey Morin Sacramento CA 330 38 70 1:34:50.3 1:44:49.7 9:59.3 9:02/M
22 William Middleton Auburn CA 321 36 73 1:35:22.5 1:45:22.4 9:59.9 9:05/M
23 Randy Luna Sacramento CA 297 30 76 1:35:41.6 1:45:53.2 10:11.6 9:07/M
24 Tony Giglini Carmichael CA 171 38 80 1:36:19.3 1:36:25.0 0:05.7 9:10/M
25 Eric Hemsworth Elk Grove CA 207 34 84 1:37:18.1 1:57:42.9 20:24.7 9:16/M
26 Bryan Griffiths West Sacramento CA 186 34 86 1:38:06.8 1:48:13.2 10:06.3 9:21/M
27 Bryan McKrell Sacramento CA 313 38 96 1:40:12.1 1:50:16.1 10:04.0 9:33/M
28 Ben Porter Granite Bay CA 379 34 98 1:40:36.3 1:40:42.0 0:05.7 9:35/M
29 Adam Davis Fair Oaks CA 513 34 99 1:40:59.6 1:41:07.0 0:07.4 9:37/M
30 Terry Hall Rancho Cordova CA 193 37 109 1:44:12.9 1:44:23.1 0:10.2 9:55/M
31 Jon Plumer Folsom CA 374 39 110 1:44:27.4 1:44:34.6 0:07.2 9:57/M
32 Adam McLearan Sacramento CA 314 37 128 1:47:20.4 1:47:33.9 0:13.5 10:13/M
33 Richard Martinez West Sacramento CA 304 37 130 1:47:55.8 1:48:14.5 0:18.6 10:17/M
34 Graham Sims Auburn CA 425 39 145 1:49:22.9 2:09:43.6 20:20.6 10:25/M
35 Ryan Peek Davis CA 364 35 177 1:53:37.5 2:03:51.2 10:13.7 10:49/M
36 Jon Phillips Sacramento CA 372 36 183 1:54:57.4 2:14:56.8 19:59.4 10:57/M
37 David Foglietti Wheatland CA 149 30 194 1:56:59.3 2:07:20.2 10:20.9 11:08/M
38 Clint Kellum Sacramento CA 247 31 199 1:57:12.8 2:17:18.3 20:05.5 11:10/M
39 Ron Caluza Sacramento CA 64 34 203 1:57:42.5 1:57:58.4 0:15.8 11:13/M
40 Matthew Battin Sacramento CA 17 35 206 1:57:58.3 2:08:12.6 10:14.2 11:14/M
41 Maurice Wroten Sacramento CA 503 38 208 1:58:04.9 2:08:22.0 10:17.0 11:15/M
42 Clinton Beers Sacramento CA 22 34 221 1:59:58.9 2:10:09.8 10:10.8 11:26/M
43 Jim Rose Roseville CA 401 39 224 2:00:27.0 2:20:36.5 20:09.4 11:28/M
44 Philip King Auburn CA 255 30 232 2:01:21.1 2:11:43.7 10:22.5 11:33/M
45 Juan Lopez Lincoln CA 293 32 236 2:01:31.8 2:11:37.7 10:05.9 11:34/M
46 Joel Corcoran Roseville CA 94 34 238 2:01:46.7 2:11:52.1 10:05.4 11:36/M
47 Lawrence Chiu Castro Valley CA 84 35 248 2:02:57.5 2:13:08.5 10:11.0 11:43/M
48 Eric Reeves Wheatland CA 388 30 267 2:05:42.6 2:16:03.8 10:21.2 11:58/M
49 Kyle Froling Sacramento CA 155 35 272 2:06:13.4 2:16:30.0 10:16.6 12:01/M
50 Troy Myers Vacaville CA 338 39 276 2:06:24.4 2:16:47.9 10:23.5 12:02/M
51 Dustin Ikeda Auburn CA 230 34 292 2:08:48.6 2:19:10.8 10:22.1 12:16/M
52 Ethan Turner Amador City CA 460 37 301 2:10:01.1 2:20:15.3 10:14.1 12:23/M
53 Cory Barton Roseville CA 15 35 304 2:10:04.0 2:30:17.2 20:13.2 12:23/M
54 Kris Crawford Roseville CA 95 32 312 2:11:28.0 2:31:33.3 20:05.3 12:31/M
55 David Carmody Roseville CA 74 34 320 2:12:36.8 2:32:53.7 20:16.8 12:38/M
56 Eric Perryman Sacramento CA 369 32 335 2:17:18.4 2:27:29.8 10:11.3 13:05/M
57 Stephen Greenan Gold River CA 185 32 338 2:17:44.4 2:37:51.1 20:06.7 13:07/M
58 Christopher Lovelace Grass Valley CA 295 33 382 2:29:17.9 2:39:34.0 10:16.0 14:13/M
59 Jesus Lopez Lincoln CA 292 32 383 2:30:20.2 2:40:26.0 10:05.8 14:19/M
60 Nick Faragasso Sacramento CA 138 30 415 2:49:00.8 3:09:11.5 20:10.7 16:06/M
61 Ernie Minner Rancho Cordova CA 323 35 428 3:18:57.8 3:39:20.4 20:22.5 18:57/M
62 Justin Rodriguez Los Angeles CA 397 38 429 3:18:58.2 3:39:20.2 20:22.0 18:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ernie Felix Sacramento CA 145 49 19 1:19:53.3 1:19:55.0 0:01.6 7:36/M
2 Kirk Edgerton Rocklin CA 126 41 22 1:22:27.7 1:22:29.9 0:02.2 7:51/M
3 Michael Kezmoh Folsom CA 251 49 26 1:24:34.1 1:24:35.9 0:01.8 8:03/M
4 Ty Nickel West Sacramento CA 345 46 29 1:25:49.5 1:25:53.5 0:04.0 8:10/M
5 Scott Waldron Gold River CA 481 46 34 1:26:27.6 1:26:29.4 0:01.8 8:14/M
6 Michael Kozlowski Folsom CA 264 47 36 1:28:10.5 1:48:13.1 20:02.5 8:24/M
7 Craig Chapman Folsom CA 83 44 37 1:28:10.7 1:28:14.2 0:03.4 8:24/M
8 Jason Winter Folsom CA 497 47 38 1:28:22.0 1:28:27.3 0:05.3 8:25/M
9 Garth Utter Sacramento CA 467 45 41 1:30:04.9 1:30:12.7 0:07.8 8:35/M
10 Tom Rosson Folsom CA 402 45 42 1:30:08.6 1:30:17.2 0:08.6 8:35/M
11 Rick Ortiz Roseville CA 354 47 45 1:30:25.9 1:30:38.3 0:12.3 8:37/M
12 Ian McCoy Edh CA 309 49 48 1:30:48.6 1:30:53.1 0:04.4 8:39/M
13 Dan Garcia Fair Oaks CA 165 40 53 1:32:30.6 1:32:42.9 0:12.3 8:49/M
14 Steven Godfrey Rancho Cordova CA 174 40 59 1:33:31.9 1:33:35.1 0:03.2 8:54/M
15 John Onate Sacramento CA 353 41 60 1:33:48.7 1:33:52.2 0:03.4 8:56/M
16 Fabio Sartori Sacramanto CA 411 44 64 1:34:18.4 1:34:26.4 0:08.0 8:59/M
17 Gustavo Hernandez Sacramento CA 212 41 68 1:34:32.8 1:44:41.6 10:08.8 9:00/M
18 Bip Kaushal Roseville CA 244 43 78 1:36:10.1 1:36:22.4 0:12.3 9:10/M
19 Kevin Byrnes Rocklin CA 61 42 79 1:36:12.7 1:36:21.3 0:08.5 9:10/M
20 Mariano Pontillas Sacramento CA 377 41 95 1:39:59.9 1:40:06.7 0:06.8 9:31/M
21 James Stewart Roseville CA 448 43 97 1:40:33.9 1:40:44.3 0:10.3 9:35/M
22 Nik Weber Magalia CA 486 45 102 1:42:15.2 1:52:16.4 10:01.1 9:44/M
23 Richard Bermudes El Dorado Hills CA 25 47 104 1:43:23.1 1:53:38.2 10:15.1 9:51/M
24 Russ Young Sacramento CA 510 48 107 1:43:51.7 1:53:52.8 10:01.1 9:53/M
25 Philip Curra Sacramento CA 98 41 111 1:44:30.2 1:54:33.6 10:03.3 9:57/M
26 Bryon Cloyd West Sacramento CA 91 45 112 1:44:42.2 1:44:56.7 0:14.5 9:58/M
27 Daniel Cassidy Roseville CA 79 47 120 1:45:43.3 1:55:45.5 10:02.2 10:04/M
28 Tim Callaway Sacramento CA 62 45 136 1:48:39.0 1:58:54.8 10:15.7 10:21/M
29 Joaquin Feliciano Davis CA 144 44 143 1:49:15.7 2:09:21.8 20:06.0 10:24/M
30 Paul Pelletier Sacramento CA 365 49 148 1:49:42.1 1:59:50.2 10:08.1 10:27/M
31 Dan Velasco Orangevale CA 474 45 149 1:49:44.9 1:49:54.8 0:09.9 10:27/M
32 Chris Jacobs Roseville CA 232 42 151 1:50:07.7 2:00:25.7 10:17.9 10:29/M
33 Jason Sims Rancho Cordova CA 426 40 154 1:50:42.2 2:00:58.3 10:16.1 10:33/M
34 Frank Delgado Cameron Park CA 108 48 159 1:51:09.4 2:01:26.2 10:16.8 10:35/M
35 James Wintergreen Sacramento CA 498 43 168 1:52:39.9 2:12:52.8 20:12.9 10:44/M
36 Bob Spencer Rancho Cordova CA 440 47 171 1:52:51.6 1:53:00.8 0:09.2 10:45/M
37 Sean Kime El Dorado Hills CA 253 40 176 1:53:27.8 2:03:30.8 10:02.9 10:48/M
38 Brad Bernel Orangevale CA 26 40 181 1:54:37.5 2:04:55.7 10:18.1 10:55/M
39 Jeffrey Meis Davis CA 317 40 182 1:54:51.1 2:05:06.4 10:15.3 10:56/M
40 Sam Goodspeed Auburn CA 178 48 190 1:55:44.1 2:15:44.5 20:00.4 11:01/M
41 Shawn Grant Loomis CA 184 40 193 1:56:53.2 2:07:02.7 10:09.5 11:08/M
42 Bret Lang El Dorado Hills CA 272 47 196 1:57:05.1 1:57:24.2 0:19.0 11:09/M
43 Michael Burton Sacramento CA 55 46 202 1:57:20.7 2:17:20.0 19:59.3 11:10/M
44 Michael Edwards Gold River CA 128 48 217 1:59:25.6 2:09:27.2 10:01.5 11:22/M
45 Victor Nava Roseville CA 341 40 220 1:59:54.7 2:10:02.8 10:08.0 11:25/M
46 Blair Noyer Sacramento CA 348 46 231 2:01:12.4 2:21:12.6 20:00.1 11:33/M
47 Dustin Young Rescue CA 508 40 241 2:02:10.6 2:02:23.8 0:13.1 11:38/M
48 Michael Washburn Sacramento CA 485 42 244 2:02:31.4 2:12:52.0 10:20.6 11:40/M
49 Josh Korn Orangevale CA 263 41 246 2:02:37.6 2:12:50.4 10:12.8 11:41/M
50 Tom Gamette Granite Bay CA 163 42 251 2:03:05.2 2:03:22.5 0:17.2 11:43/M
51 James Grace Auburn CA 183 42 255 2:03:33.3 2:23:39.1 20:05.7 11:46/M
52 Jason Yaeger Elk Grove CA 505 42 259 2:04:18.7 2:24:28.0 20:09.3 11:50/M
53 John Brooding Roseville CA 47 43 274 2:06:16.9 2:16:20.6 10:03.6 12:02/M
54 Daniel West Folsom CA 490 44 285 2:08:01.2 2:08:04.4 0:03.2 12:12/M
55 Clint Lockard West Sacramento CA 289 42 287 2:08:21.1 2:18:37.7 10:16.5 12:13/M
56 Donald Davis El Dorado Hills CA 104 43 305 2:10:04.5 2:30:17.6 20:13.0 12:23/M
57 Daniel Prosser Las Vegas NV 382 41 309 2:11:14.9 2:31:26.2 20:11.3 12:30/M
58 Matthew Morgado Yuba City CA 329 42 311 2:11:24.0 2:31:42.0 20:18.0 12:31/M
59 Mark Wills Roseville CA 495 44 337 2:17:31.2 2:37:52.2 20:21.0 13:06/M
60 Steve Smith Rocklin CA 435 49 357 2:20:49.9 2:31:06.2 10:16.2 13:25/M
61 Glen Barthold Reno NV 14 43 369 2:24:16.0 2:44:35.8 20:19.7 13:44/M
62 Bill Galarpe Sacramento CA 158 48 413 2:45:17.8 3:05:24.3 20:06.4 15:44/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tim Twietmeyer Auburn CA 465 56 20 1:20:30.3 1:20:35.5 0:05.1 7:40/M
2 Jim Dietler Foresthill CA 112 55 40 1:29:50.5 1:30:03.1 0:12.5 8:33/M
3 Joe Petersen Folsom CA 334 52 51 1:31:19.1 1:31:26.5 0:07.4 8:42/M
4 John Howard Sacramento CA 225 57 56 1:32:54.0 1:32:57.9 0:03.9 8:51/M
5 Gary Carpenter Auburn CA 75 56 62 1:33:55.5 1:34:02.4 0:06.9 8:57/M
6 Dirk Pearson Citrus Heights CA 361 51 66 1:34:24.7 1:34:32.1 0:07.4 8:59/M
7 Ron Sliger Folsom CA 428 53 72 1:35:19.1 1:35:41.7 0:22.5 9:05/M
8 Jeff Brown El Dorado Hills CA 50 51 75 1:35:26.6 1:35:30.6 0:04.0 9:05/M
9 Andy Hitchings Sacramento CA 218 51 83 1:37:02.6 1:37:05.7 0:03.0 9:14/M
10 Manouch Shirvanioun Grass Valley CA 422 54 88 1:38:30.6 1:38:37.4 0:06.8 9:23/M
11 Jeffrey Benner Sacramento CA 24 53 89 1:38:59.3 1:49:04.7 10:05.4 9:26/M
12 John Feeney West Sacramento CA 143 55 93 1:39:34.8 1:49:40.9 10:06.1 9:29/M
13 Sam Savinovich Sacramento CA 413 52 100 1:41:07.5 1:41:15.9 0:08.4 9:38/M
14 Ben Mundy Fair Oaks CA 335 54 103 1:42:16.9 1:42:25.6 0:08.6 9:44/M
15 Michael Carver El Dorado Hills CA 77 50 114 1:45:01.0 1:45:12.3 0:11.2 10:00/M
16 Josh Miller Skillman NJ 322 51 116 1:45:05.1 1:45:16.3 0:11.2 10:00/M
17 Carroll Bush Roseville CA 56 50 117 1:45:26.8 1:45:41.4 0:14.5 10:02/M
18 Jeffrey Steele Davis CA 444 54 122 1:46:12.8 1:46:26.8 0:13.9 10:07/M
19 Chris Juels Denver CO 238 53 134 1:48:18.5 2:08:18.9 20:00.4 10:19/M
20 David Keane El Dorado Hills CA 245 52 135 1:48:32.2 1:48:44.1 0:11.9 10:20/M
21 Robert Kiseleff Auburn CA 256 52 147 1:49:27.2 2:09:46.8 20:19.6 10:25/M
22 William Pequinot Folsom CA 366 58 158 1:50:51.2 1:51:02.3 0:11.1 10:33/M
23 Steve Ruhnau Latrobe CA 403 58 209 1:58:06.4 1:58:24.9 0:18.4 11:15/M
24 Todd Hirsch Elk Grove CA 217 53 213 1:58:43.7 2:08:48.0 10:04.2 11:18/M
25 Chris Stermer Sacramento CA 447 52 216 1:59:02.5 2:09:26.5 10:24.0 11:20/M
26 Davis Richmond Lincoln CA 391 52 233 2:01:24.9 2:11:34.1 10:09.1 11:34/M
27 Gary Duran Pollock Pines CA 124 56 242 2:02:18.1 2:22:34.7 20:16.6 11:39/M
28 Ken Campbell Lincoln CA 67 58 243 2:02:24.5 2:12:28.9 10:04.3 11:39/M
29 Raymond Henson Elk Grove CA 211 52 258 2:04:16.7 2:24:23.4 20:06.6 11:50/M
30 Edd Ligsay Gold River CA 284 56 281 2:06:39.4 2:26:56.1 20:16.7 12:04/M
31 Todd Knight Cameron Park CA 260 51 321 2:13:14.1 2:23:24.7 10:10.6 12:41/M
32 John Gong Citrus Heights CA 175 56 324 2:13:35.1 2:23:49.8 10:14.7 12:43/M
33 Kjell Framnes Rocklin CA 153 50 336 2:17:18.5 2:27:33.1 10:14.6 13:05/M
34 Wes Umeda Sacramento CA 466 57 347 2:18:47.2 2:39:02.4 20:15.2 13:13/M
35 Rick Lund Auburn CA 298 55 388 2:33:05.0 2:53:22.3 20:17.3 14:35/M
36 Patrick Gage Sacramento CA 157 52 389 2:33:17.9 2:53:28.1 20:10.2 14:36/M
37 Ron Arnall Grass Valley CA 4 57 393 2:34:57.5 2:54:58.9 20:01.4 14:45/M
38 Isidro Caluza Sacramento CA 63 59 394 2:35:59.5 2:46:18.5 10:19.0 14:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ed Ballinger Roseville CA 11 62 180 1:54:23.7 2:04:34.1 10:10.3 10:54/M
2 Mark McCleskey Colfax CA 306 60 265 2:05:13.3 2:25:15.8 20:02.4 11:56/M
3 Ken Campbell Sacramento CA 68 64 270 2:06:00.3 2:26:02.1 20:01.8 12:00/M
4 Roger Strahle Auburn CA 450 69 278 2:06:27.7 2:16:33.9 10:06.2 12:03/M
5 Rick Bateman Sacramento CA 16 63 362 2:21:31.2 2:41:41.4 20:10.2 13:29/M
6 Thomas Dovi Sacramento CA 120 63 368 2:23:49.3 2:44:01.8 20:12.4 13:42/M
7 David J Nelson Sacramento CA 343 63 391 2:33:59.7 2:44:16.6 10:16.9 14:40/M
8 Darryl Black Elk Grove CA 30 60 399 2:37:41.1 2:57:48.3 20:07.1 15:01/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laurn Langhofer Auburn CA 273 70 282 2:06:47.0 2:16:51.2 10:04.1 12:04/M
2 Manuel Loverde Sacramento CA 296 80 364 2:22:19.8 2:42:36.0 20:16.1 13:33/M
3 Ron Peck Sacramento CA 362 73 395 2:36:20.6 2:46:32.9 10:12.2 14:53/M