2015 Auburn Triathlon

2015 Auburn Triathlon

International Overall

May 17, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management
  ------------ 1.5K Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 40K Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ 10K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Jp Donovan 229 28 M 4 7 22:09.2 23:49/M 1:41.9 2 1:12:30.7 2:55/M   2 38:20.5 6:11/M 2:14:42.4  
2 Kyle Fox 349 27 M 4 13 23:24.5 25:10/M 1:37.3 1 1:12:20.0 2:55/M 0:36.5 1 37:44.4 6:05/M 2:15:42.9  
3 Shane Arters 342 46 M 4 2 20:46.5 22:20/M 1:31.7 3 1:12:46.8 2:56/M 0:57.2 3 40:53.2 6:36/M 2:16:55.4  
4 Michael White 335 34 M 4 1 19:31.5 20:59/M 1:35.3 4 1:14:34.5 3:00/M 0:53.1 14 46:05.3 7:26/M 2:22:39.8  
5 Greg Cook 223 47 M 4 6 21:56.6 23:35/M 2:08.6 5 1:15:42.2 3:03/M 1:23.8 13 46:01.0 7:25/M 2:27:12.4  
6 Tanner Stevenson 321 24 M 4 5 21:32.4 23:09/M 1:53.7 7 1:20:02.2 3:13/M 1:13.6 7 44:41.5 7:12/M 2:29:23.6  
7 Bryan Dunker 230 36 M 4 4 21:14.9 22:50/M 1:49.2 8 1:22:44.8 3:20/M 0:57.1 5 43:51.2 7:04/M 2:30:37.3  
8 John Miles 287 25 M 4 12 23:21.3 25:06/M 2:00.7 9 1:23:04.0 3:21/M 0:47.1 12 45:56.3 7:25/M 2:35:09.7  
9 Dave Campbell 219 58 M 4 19 24:33.9 26:24/M 1:55.7 18 1:26:06.5 3:28/M 0:52.5 4 43:32.8 7:01/M 2:39:01.6 2:00
10 Richard McKee 284 32 M 4 44 28:08.1 30:15/M 3:18.4 10 1:24:04.5 3:23/M 1:29.4 9 45:17.9 7:18/M 2:42:18.6  
11 Elise Winter 337 43 F 14 22 25:11.7 27:05/M 2:13.6 13 1:24:54.7 3:25/M 1:04.1 21 48:55.0 7:53/M 2:42:19.1  
12 Patrick Smith 319 30 M 4 39 27:17.9 29:20/M 1:56.2 19 1:26:06.8 3:28/M 1:22.8 11 45:46.3 7:23/M 2:42:30.1  
13 Tim Cohee 222 60 M 4 3 20:53.5 22:27/M 2:30.4 11 1:24:27.2 3:24/M 1:29.2 33 51:50.4 8:22/M 2:43:10.9 2:00
14 Justin Reid 347 33 M 4 10 23:00.2 24:44/M 3:11.7 27 1:28:59.9 3:35/M 1:27.9 15 46:37.3 7:31/M 2:43:17.1  
15 Chris Tucker 329 41 M 4 38 27:17.0 29:20/M 2:58.3 15 1:25:23.5 3:26/M 1:17.7 16 46:57.3 7:34/M 2:43:54.0  
16 Maria Hodges 257 29 F 14     28:19.7 16 1:25:59.4 3:28/M 0:44.2 20 48:53.4 7:53/M 2:43:57.0  
17 Jeremy Bennett 209 40 M 4 33 26:48.4 28:49/M 3:32.3 36 1:30:23.4 3:38/M 1:25.6 6 44:33.7 7:11/M 2:46:43.6  
18 Johan Schimmel 311 52 M 4 63 30:07.1 32:23/M 3:34.5 6 1:19:01.6 3:11/M 1:28.5 41 53:03.9 8:33/M 2:47:15.8  
19 Eric Ayars 208 47 M 4 40 27:18.3 29:21/M 4:00.6 23 1:27:05.3 3:30/M 1:00.7 19 48:35.2 7:50/M 2:48:00.2  
20 Rachel Main 343 39 F 14 16 24:12.4 26:01/M 2:23.6 25 1:28:16.6 3:33/M 1:11.4 34 51:59.0 8:23/M 2:48:03.3  
21 Glenn Younger 348 29 M 4 69 30:21.2 32:38/M 3:09.4 14 1:25:17.2 3:26/M 1:27.8 18 48:34.3 7:50/M 2:48:50.1  
22 Robin Soares 320 41 F 14 21 25:00.8 26:53/M 2:50.7 31 1:29:27.5 3:36/M 1:43.3 24 50:02.6 8:04/M 2:49:05.0  
23 Kelsey Adair 201 26 F 14 24 25:31.1 27:26/M 3:02.3 28 1:29:02.3 3:35/M 1:02.2 30 51:15.2 8:16/M 2:49:53.4  
24 Linda Hora 259 51 F 14 15 24:08.8 25:57/M 2:34.8 45 1:32:39.6 3:44/M 1:42.8 22 49:38.5 8:00/M 2:50:44.7  
25 John Gillmore 245 49 M 4 27 26:17.6 28:16/M 3:55.8 21 1:26:53.5 3:30/M 2:32.2 32 51:35.0 8:19/M 2:51:14.2  
  ------------ 1.5K Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 40K Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ 10K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Dana Ginsburg 246 50 F 14 32 26:39.7 28:39/M 4:31.1 12 1:24:45.6 3:25/M 1:49.5 44 53:55.2 8:42/M 2:51:41.3  
27 Jason Bryant 217 41 M 4 25 25:44.7 27:40/M 3:09.4 33 1:29:34.1 3:36/M 1:29.0 36 52:03.3 8:24/M 2:52:00.7  
28 Scott Kageta 263 33 M 4 68 30:19.3 32:36/M 3:35.1 20 1:26:16.1 3:28/M 1:07.7 31 51:18.6 8:16/M 2:52:37.0  
29 Jeannine Kuck 266 37 F 14 29 26:36.4 28:36/M 2:27.1 48 1:33:20.8 3:45/M 1:19.2 28 51:05.0 8:14/M 2:54:48.7  
30 David Rolefson 305 42 M 4 50 28:52.3 31:02/M 2:55.8 39 1:31:29.4 3:41/M 1:19.3 25 50:15.4 8:06/M 2:54:52.4  
31 John Goddard 249 47 M 4 42 27:36.6 29:41/M 3:32.9 29 1:29:09.3 3:35/M 1:25.6 43 53:46.7 8:40/M 2:55:31.3  
32 Kellen Arno 206 33 M 4 8 22:15.7 23:55/M 3:44.8 53 1:34:16.6 3:48/M 2:04.4 46 54:27.5 8:47/M 2:56:49.2  
33 Troy Outman 295 45 M 4 64 30:08.7 32:24/M 3:21.0 46 1:32:53.6 3:44/M 1:20.9 23 49:40.1 8:01/M 2:57:24.6  
34 Adrian Tieslau 327 43 M 4 36 27:09.9 29:12/M 3:48.2 22 1:26:57.9 3:30/M 1:46.0 67 58:28.5 9:26/M 2:58:10.6  
35 Richard Nelhams 291 52 M 4 43 27:39.7 29:44/M 3:48.7 35 1:29:55.8 3:37/M 1:38.9 53 55:10.9 8:54/M 2:58:14.3  
36 Alex Norring 293 26 M 4 81 32:28.1 34:55/M 2:48.1 41 1:32:07.1 3:42/M 1:30.2 29 51:08.2 8:15/M 3:00:01.9  
37 Marlene Summers 324 37 F 14 17 24:14.0 26:03/M 2:10.7 42 1:32:08.0 3:42/M 1:35.9 79 1:00:34.1 9:46/M 3:00:42.8  
38 Michael French 237 44 M 4 77 31:50.8 34:14/M 5:20.9 37 1:30:34.5 3:39/M 1:44.8 35 51:59.4 8:23/M 3:01:30.5  
39 Mike Ginsburg 247 52 M 4 20 24:51.6 26:43/M 4:37.7 50 1:33:28.1 3:46/M 1:47.2 60 57:11.5 9:13/M 3:01:56.3  
40 Laura Marshall 280 36 F 14 62 30:06.6 32:22/M 3:46.8 38 1:31:02.3 3:40/M 2:02.9 50 55:04.6 8:53/M 3:02:03.3  
41 Aaron Allen 203 30 M 4 52 29:04.3 31:15/M 3:19.0 52 1:34:06.2 3:47/M 2:36.0 42 53:26.3 8:37/M 3:02:32.1  
42 Alberto Tempia Bonda 346 42 M 4 109 39:07.3 42:04/M 5:54.1 32 1:29:29.4 3:36/M 2:36.9 10 45:27.0 7:20/M 3:02:34.9  
43 Brian O'Neill 294 34 M 4 97 35:25.9 38:05/M 4:14.5 26 1:28:34.2 3:34/M 2:00.6 38 52:25.1 8:27/M 3:02:40.4  
44 Jim Kilen 340 59 M 4 86 33:22.2 35:53/M 4:32.7 17 1:25:59.7 3:28/M 1:52.6 64 57:34.3 9:17/M 3:03:21.7  
45 Kelly Booth 213 31 F 14 65 30:16.2 32:33/M 4:41.3 68 1:41:40.8 4:05/M 1:48.8 8 44:55.9 7:15/M 3:03:23.3  
46 Angela Hart 255 33 F 14 26 26:16.5 28:15/M 3:18.8 61 1:37:59.3 3:57/M 1:21.0 47 54:28.9 8:47/M 3:03:24.6  
47 Robert Butner 218 35 M 4 75 31:17.2 33:38/M 3:07.9 34 1:29:50.3 3:37/M 1:21.7 65 57:51.7 9:20/M 3:03:29.0  
48 Tony Parra 296 51 M 4 80 32:14.4 34:40/M 3:47.9 49 1:33:25.7 3:46/M 1:39.5 39 52:59.6 8:33/M 3:04:07.4  
49 Michelle Upchurch 333 32 F 14 9 22:34.8 24:16/M 2:53.7 59 1:37:36.8 3:56/M 1:30.1 81 1:00:52.7 9:49/M 3:05:28.3  
50 Jason Leopold 272 39 M 4 47 28:37.2 30:46/M 5:56.6 54 1:34:17.7 3:48/M 2:21.1 45 54:27.3 8:47/M 3:05:40.1  
  ------------ 1.5K Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 40K Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ 10K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 John Provine 301 32 M 4     45:53.1 24 1:27:49.3 3:32/M 1:51.7 27 50:51.1 8:12/M 3:06:25.4  
52 Mischa Gentry 242 31 M 4 85 33:10.1 35:40/M 4:26.6 30 1:29:21.5 3:36/M 3:09.8 58 56:25.2 9:06/M 3:06:33.3  
53 Scott Swoboda 325 45 M 4 14 23:25.3 25:11/M 3:33.8 58 1:36:47.5 3:54/M 1:49.2 77 1:00:18.9 9:44/M 3:07:55.0 2:00
54 Chris Reno 303 32 M 4 37 27:16.5 29:19/M 5:15.5 62 1:38:29.8 3:58/M 2:44.2 48 54:35.0 8:48/M 3:08:21.1  
55 Justin Garland 241 35 M 4 98 35:55.9 38:37/M 6:30.5 51 1:34:05.3 3:47/M 2:11.0 26 50:32.5 8:09/M 3:09:15.4  
56 Michael Maguire 277 53 M 4 115 42:46.2 45:59/M 4:21.9 44 1:32:22.7 3:43/M 2:12.3 17 47:42.5 7:42/M 3:09:25.8  
57 Carson Leavitt 271 16 M 4 55 29:52.3 32:07/M 3:39.5 70 1:42:01.7 4:06/M 1:15.2 40 52:59.7 8:33/M 3:09:48.6  
58 Allison Zwingenberger 338 45 F 14 35 27:03.2 29:05/M 3:50.5 60 1:37:59.0 3:57/M 1:31.1 78 1:00:22.6 9:44/M 3:10:46.7  
59 Missy Lestrange 273 63 F 14 18 24:31.4 26:22/M 4:05.7 57 1:36:33.1 3:53/M 2:29.1 89 1:03:45.8 10:17/M 3:11:25.2  
60 Katy Rosane 307 52 F 14 59 29:59.9 32:14/M 3:07.4 65 1:39:18.0 4:00/M 1:46.2 63 57:31.4 9:17/M 3:11:43.0  
61 Sally Gaines 239 63 F 14 41 27:23.2 29:27/M 3:41.8 66 1:39:18.5 4:00/M 1:24.2 75 59:56.6 9:40/M 3:11:44.5  
62 Richard Holloway 258 67 M 4 49 28:45.4 30:55/M 3:46.2 47 1:33:09.3 3:45/M 2:18.6 88 1:03:45.5 10:17/M 3:11:45.1  
63 Mark Poole 300 55 M 4 74 31:05.7 33:25/M 4:07.5 55 1:35:01.2 3:49/M 1:50.6 76 1:00:12.0 9:43/M 3:12:17.2  
64 Ricardo Gonzalez 250 65 M 4 56 29:54.3 32:09/M 3:43.6 63 1:38:53.5 3:59/M 1:08.1 70 59:03.2 9:31/M 3:12:42.8  
65 Todd Maroldo 279 40 M 4 53 29:22.7 31:35/M 5:18.1 72 1:42:08.7 4:07/M 2:24.1 59 56:47.4 9:10/M 3:16:01.1  
66 Linda Biaggi 212 56 F 14 72 30:37.7 32:55/M 3:48.3 78 1:45:21.0 4:14/M 1:21.7 51 55:04.7 8:53/M 3:16:13.6  
67 Richard Silver 317 68 M 4 45 28:24.7 30:32/M 5:24.9 64 1:39:04.9 3:59/M   91 1:04:54.3 10:28/M 3:17:49.0  
68 Michael Ross 308 29 M 4 46 28:34.5 30:43/M 5:55.6 76 1:44:38.4 4:13/M 2:29.0 57 56:18.7 9:05/M 3:17:56.3  
69 Eric Tucker 330 34 M 4 30 26:36.9 28:36/M 12:08.9 40 1:31:50.8 3:42/M 6:10.3 83 1:01:25.3 9:54/M 3:18:12.3  
70 Michael Casanova 341 57 M 4 54 29:48.6 32:03/M 5:27.3 74 1:43:28.8 4:10/M 1:20.8 71 59:06.2 9:32/M 3:19:11.8  
71 David Clark 220 46 M 4 79 32:13.8 34:38/M 4:50.6 77 1:44:40.1 4:13/M 2:28.4 54 55:18.5 8:55/M 3:19:31.6  
72 Dan Clarke 221 44 M 4 31 26:39.0 28:39/M 11:43.4 43 1:32:19.7 3:43/M 6:04.8 86 1:03:01.2 10:10/M 3:19:48.3  
73 Leland Sharp 315 33 M 4 61 30:06.2 32:22/M 4:31.0 87 1:48:34.0 4:22/M 1:27.0 56 55:49.7 9:00/M 3:20:28.1  
74 Farah Avasarala 207 42 F 14 93 34:11.7 36:45/M 4:18.8 85 1:48:04.0 4:21/M 1:40.6 37 52:24.8 8:27/M 3:20:40.0  
75 John Ellis 231 41 M 4 76 31:32.3 33:54/M 4:33.7 75 1:43:53.5 4:11/M 2:24.7 74 59:43.1 9:38/M 3:22:07.5  
  ------------ 1.5K Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 40K Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ 10K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Andrea Giles 244 38 F 14 92 34:06.8 36:40/M 4:15.4 73 1:42:51.0 4:08/M 2:30.7 82 1:01:04.9 9:51/M 3:24:48.9  
77 Jennifer L Lanterman 269 36 F 14 73 30:53.3 33:12/M 4:42.9 94 1:51:51.9 4:30/M 2:35.3 49 55:02.3 8:53/M 3:25:05.8  
78 Steve Mallard 278 55 M 4 113 42:12.9 45:23/M 3:54.6 56 1:35:29.0 3:51/M 4:03.3 73 59:28.3 9:35/M 3:25:08.3  
79 Amy Thomsen 326 35 F 14 82 32:33.6 35:00/M 5:39.7 79 1:45:22.8 4:14/M 3:10.8 72 59:18.2 9:34/M 3:26:05.3  
80 Pete Hradecky 260 53 M 4 11 23:16.4 25:01/M 7:30.6 84 1:47:56.9 4:21/M 2:40.7 92 1:05:04.4 10:30/M 3:26:29.2  
81 Allison Raymond 302 34 F 14 71 30:35.6 32:53/M 4:34.7 90 1:50:14.5 4:26/M 2:39.5 68 58:30.1 9:26/M 3:26:34.6  
82 Matt Stickney 322 25 M 4 57 29:55.7 32:10/M 8:22.7 93 1:51:11.0 4:28/M 2:42.5 55 55:40.6 8:59/M 3:27:52.7  
83 John Schwaner 313 65 M 4 23 25:21.9 27:15/M 4:02.1 80 1:45:48.1 4:15/M 1:48.9 105 1:11:18.6 11:30/M 3:28:19.8  
84 Peggy Grillo Trento 252 36 F 14 83 32:51.1 35:19/M 3:47.0 71 1:42:06.8 4:07/M 1:37.3 95 1:08:01.2 10:58/M 3:28:23.6  
85 Lisa Futch 238 58 F 14 90 33:40.3 36:12/M 3:13.8 86 1:48:26.8 4:22/M 1:42.9 85 1:02:50.7 10:08/M 3:29:54.6  
86 Silvio Bettinelli 210 30 M 4 48 28:44.1 30:54/M 6:07.2 97 1:54:11.4 4:36/M 3:12.5 69 58:47.5 9:29/M 3:31:02.8  
87 Sam Allen 204 56 M 4 70 30:33.5 32:51/M 4:19.6 67 1:40:05.8 4:02/M 2:18.8 108 1:15:45.1 12:13/M 3:33:03.0  
88 Bret Rosane 306 54 M 4 87 33:32.7 36:03/M 4:25.5 91 1:50:38.5 4:27/M 3:08.5 84 1:02:20.7 10:03/M 3:34:06.1  
89 Leanne Richardson 304 57 F 14 100 36:42.9 39:28/M 5:27.8 69 1:41:42.3 4:06/M 2:06.6 100 1:09:32.5 11:13/M 3:35:32.2  
90 Ana Gabriela Lizama 274 34 F 14 91 33:45.6 36:17/M 9:02.4 99 1:54:22.6 4:36/M 2:29.4 61 57:16.9 9:14/M 3:36:57.2  
91 Annette Neely 289 45 F 14 51 29:02.8 31:13/M 6:37.8 88 1:49:34.4 4:25/M 2:32.9 99 1:09:14.2 11:10/M 3:37:02.3  
92 Atul Godbole 248 35 M 4 94 34:51.6 37:28/M 7:04.2 106 2:01:01.3 4:52/M 1:38.1 52 55:06.5 8:53/M 3:39:41.8  
93 Jonya Meyer 286 43 F 14 78 32:01.0 34:26/M 5:16.5 92 1:50:52.2 4:28/M 2:34.6 102 1:10:19.4 11:20/M 3:41:03.9  
94 Lesley Tuggle 331 69 F 14 104 37:52.0 40:43/M 4:37.4 81 1:46:25.9 4:17/M 2:14.4 104 1:11:11.3 11:29/M 3:42:21.2  
95 Mike Pirnat 299 54 M 4 67 30:18.2 32:35/M 3:34.8 110 2:03:04.0 4:57/M 2:06.4 90 1:04:32.0 10:25/M 3:43:35.6  
96 Carolyn Peer 298 45 F 14 106 38:31.4 41:25/M 2:49.5 98 1:54:16.8 4:36/M 1:59.7 94 1:06:25.8 10:43/M 3:44:03.5  
97 Rafael Neiman 290 47 M 4 110 39:14.9 42:11/M 5:11.4 82 1:47:45.7 4:20/M 3:27.3 98 1:08:27.2 11:02/M 3:44:06.7  
98 Chris Finkemeier 234 51 M 4 99 36:36.6 39:21/M 7:52.7 83 1:47:47.4 4:20/M 3:22.9 97 1:08:27.0 11:02/M 3:44:06.8  
99 Chris Delellis 227 43 M 4 95 35:13.7 37:52/M 5:54.0 96 1:53:35.1 4:34/M 2:33.7 101 1:09:55.1 11:17/M 3:47:11.8  
100 George Kovacs 264 43 M 4 84 33:02.1 35:31/M 9:25.2 89 1:50:05.1 4:26/M 5:12.1 106 1:11:29.1 11:32/M 3:49:13.7  
  ------------ 1.5K Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 40K Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ 10K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 John Meirhofer 285 53 M 4 107 38:37.5 41:31/M 12:09.9 103 1:57:18.0 4:43/M 3:28.6 66 58:26.3 9:25/M 3:50:00.4  
102 Joanna Cote 224 55 F 14 108 38:55.4 41:51/M 5:17.0 105 2:00:01.5 4:50/M 3:02.9 87 1:03:22.8 10:13/M 3:50:39.8  
103 Martin Scheyhing 310 50 M 4 114 42:14.5 45:25/M 6:43.6 100 1:55:33.8 4:39/M 3:07.9 93 1:05:47.2 10:37/M 3:53:27.1  
104 Diana Farris 233 29 F 14 112 41:05.4 44:11/M 7:33.9 102 1:57:14.0 4:43/M 6:52.0 80 1:00:41.6 9:47/M 3:53:27.2  
105 Misha Rubesch 309 48 F 14 89 33:36.5 36:08/M 6:57.7 107 2:01:32.9 4:53/M 3:17.9 96 1:08:07.9 10:59/M 3:53:33.1  
106 Peter Hunt 261 53 M 4 103 37:20.1 40:09/M 7:34.5 113 2:10:19.7 5:15/M 3:43.0 62 57:27.9 9:16/M 3:56:25.3  
107 Tom Krueger 265 56 M 4 34 26:58.1 29:00/M 6:45.0 104 1:58:46.1 4:47/M 3:31.0 111 1:21:24.7 13:08/M 3:57:25.1  
108 Jimbo Nguyen 292 42 M 4 60 30:04.0 32:20/M 4:55.8 95 1:52:12.7 4:31/M 2:43.6 114 1:27:30.0 14:07/M 3:57:26.3  
109 John Forest 236 62 M 4 66 30:17.6 32:34/M 5:10.5 108 2:02:26.3 4:56/M 2:55.7 109 1:18:02.8 12:35/M 3:58:53.0  
110 Karla Gil 243 36 F 14 105 38:08.0 41:00/M 4:58.9 111 2:03:24.3 4:58/M 2:18.2 107 1:13:07.5 11:48/M 4:01:57.0  
111 Pamela Coulter 225 55 F 14 102 37:01.3 39:48/M 6:23.0 109 2:02:27.3 4:56/M 2:47.5 112 1:22:20.8 13:17/M 4:11:00.1  
112 Susan Landenberger 268 55 F 14 28 26:28.5 28:28/M 5:21.9 101 1:55:39.3 4:39/M 2:56.3 117 1:43:37.3 16:43/M 4:14:03.5  
113 Alanna Lungren 276 33 F 14 101 36:50.2 39:36/M 5:53.1 117 2:20:55.7 5:40/M 3:45.0 103 1:11:09.5 11:29/M 4:18:33.7  
114 Liz Fleming 235 61 F 14 111 40:05.3 43:06/M 5:03.0 112 2:08:23.5 5:10/M 1:37.0 113 1:23:54.0 13:32/M 4:19:03.0  
115 Emily Walton 344 39 F 14 58 29:57.1 32:12/M 10:18.7 116 2:20:26.3 5:39/M 3:23.8 110 1:21:01.4 13:04/M 4:25:07.3  
116 Connie Wilson 336 67 F 14 88 33:33.9 36:05/M 4:55.2 115 2:13:01.1 5:21/M 4:50.7 115 1:29:21.1 14:25/M 4:25:42.2  
117 Heather Zavatson 339 45 F 14 96 35:17.5 37:56/M 6:35.8 114 2:11:19.0 5:17/M 4:03.1 116 1:35:36.6 15:25/M 4:32:52.2  
118 Mary Lou Garcia 240 43 F 14 117 1:03:16.9 68:02/M 9:25.3 118 2:22:47.0 5:45/M 4:08.2 118 1:45:34.6 17:02/M 5:25:12.3  
119 Kathy Brown 215 66 F 14 116 44:57.8 48:20/M 9:29.3 119 2:47:23.6 6:44/M 2:28.1 119 2:27:57.9 23:52/M 6:12:17.0