2015 Auburn Triathlon

2015 Auburn Triathlon

Half Ironman Overall

May 17, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management
  ------------ 1.2 M Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 56 M Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Evan Rudd 110 30 M 1 7 28:43.2 23:56/M 2:12.4 1 2:47:02.6 2:59/M 1:30.9 10 1:36:01.9 7:20/M 4:55:31.3  
2 Leroy Thomas 127 43 M 1 15 30:37.0 25:31/M 1:57.8 2 2:50:54.9 3:03/M 0:54.9 11 1:37:07.5 7:25/M 5:01:32.4  
3 Danny Dvinov 40 32 M 1 16 30:42.9 25:35/M 2:49.8 4 2:54:24.7 3:07/M 1:16.4 6 1:33:07.2 7:06/M 5:02:21.2  
4 Bruce Deakyne 30 26 M 1 2 24:51.2 20:43/M 2:29.7 10 3:06:05.3 3:19/M 1:17.1 2 1:30:29.1 6:54/M 5:05:12.6  
5 Ben Goldman 50 37 M 1 21 32:06.0 26:45/M 1:48.4 3 2:53:41.7 3:06/M 1:00.3 16 1:39:47.2 7:37/M 5:08:23.8  
6 Jeremy Stromsoe 121 31 M 1 13 30:33.1 25:28/M 2:18.5 20 3:09:49.1 3:23/M 1:33.0 3 1:31:48.0 7:00/M 5:16:02.0  
7 Jerry Cooper 28 34 M 1 11 30:27.7 25:23/M 3:28.5 9 3:05:54.5 3:19/M 1:52.5 8 1:34:50.0 7:14/M 5:16:33.4  
8 Scott Goddard 49 26 M 1 4 27:30.4 22:55/M 2:00.3 31 3:14:21.0 3:28/M 1:53.4 4 1:32:21.3 7:03/M 5:18:06.5  
9 Graham Cooper 27 45 M 1 22 32:17.6 26:54/M 3:12.7 11 3:06:24.7 3:20/M 2:57.6 9 1:35:39.2 7:18/M 5:20:31.9  
10 Erik Jennings 61 33 M 1 53 36:38.8 30:32/M 4:42.3 7 3:04:32.0 3:18/M 2:29.4 5 1:32:37.5 7:04/M 5:21:00.2  
11 Adam Ross 108 35 M 1 10 30:21.1 25:18/M 2:53.4 6 3:00:47.3 3:14/M 1:41.3 36 1:46:44.1 8:09/M 5:22:27.4  
12 Keith Hansen 153 53 M 1 5 28:42.2 23:55/M 3:36.1 5 2:58:40.8 3:11/M 1:28.0 43 1:51:05.9 8:29/M 5:23:33.1  
13 Russell Aaron 1 29 M 1 9 29:55.0 24:56/M 1:55.4 14 3:07:27.6 3:21/M 0:59.2 23 1:44:14.0 7:57/M 5:24:31.4  
14 Lee McKinley 81 54 M 1 32 33:42.5 28:05/M 3:35.2 17 3:08:13.0 3:22/M 1:58.9 13 1:37:28.6 7:26/M 5:24:58.3  
15 Troy Soares 117 47 M 1 26 32:36.2 27:10/M 2:43.7 13 3:07:08.2 3:21/M 1:17.4 22 1:43:33.5 7:54/M 5:27:19.2  
16 Justin Mendoza 85 24 M 1 14 30:34.2 25:28/M 1:52.2 16 3:07:45.8 3:21/M 1:07.2 34 1:46:36.5 8:08/M 5:27:56.1  
17 Dustin Hawes 53 38 M 1 27 32:44.4 27:17/M 6:29.6 23 3:10:47.1 3:24/M 5:47.2 7 1:34:29.5 7:13/M 5:30:17.9  
18 Pike Reardon 102 51 M 1 29 32:51.9 27:23/M 2:39.4 24 3:10:52.0 3:25/M 1:14.3 24 1:44:14.1 7:57/M 5:31:51.8  
19 Dennis Woodside 146 46 M 1 18 31:07.9 25:56/M 3:52.2 33 3:15:01.7 3:29/M 3:00.3 15 1:39:00.0 7:33/M 5:32:02.3  
20 Ron Cheechov 24 50 M 1 47 35:55.8 29:56/M 3:56.0 8 3:04:54.5 3:18/M 2:31.4 30 1:45:14.3 8:02/M 5:32:32.2  
21 Kelsey Withrow 145 33 F 11 3 26:28.7 22:03/M 2:21.6 41 3:19:51.1 3:34/M 1:06.9 29 1:45:06.4 8:01/M 5:34:54.8  
22 Ronald Papa 97 28 M 1 6 28:43.0 23:56/M 3:25.3 48 3:23:37.6 3:38/M 1:13.3 14 1:38:42.5 7:32/M 5:35:41.8  
23 Marco Capelli 19 43 M 1 84 41:18.4 34:25/M 4:25.2 25 3:11:05.2 3:25/M 1:39.7 12 1:37:21.1 7:26/M 5:35:49.8  
24 Jason Watson 139 36 M 1 8 29:50.1 24:52/M 3:32.0 59 3:35:21.2 3:51/M 2:15.2 1 1:25:00.7 6:29/M 5:35:59.4  
25 Richard Kane 64 46 M 1 34 33:48.2 28:10/M 3:21.0 32 3:14:50.6 3:29/M 2:22.2 20 1:42:36.5 7:50/M 5:36:58.7  
  ------------ 1.2 M Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 56 M Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Mads Kruse 68 47 M 1 75 40:22.1 33:38/M 3:20.9 12 3:06:37.8 3:20/M 1:32.6 31 1:45:19.5 8:02/M 5:37:13.0  
27 Susannah Breen 14 34 F 11 82 41:11.6 34:19/M 3:33.5 22 3:10:47.0 3:24/M 0:59.6 18 1:40:53.5 7:42/M 5:37:25.4  
28 Jeremy Murray 89 36 M 1 43 34:53.1 29:04/M 7:29.4 15 3:07:30.7 3:21/M 5:47.4 28 1:44:42.7 8:00/M 5:40:23.6  
29 Peter Taylor 124 43 M 1 62 37:34.8 31:18/M 4:13.0 29 3:12:31.7 3:26/M 1:55.7 27 1:44:33.0 7:59/M 5:40:48.3  
30 Andrew Fisher 44 29 M 1 23 32:18.5 26:55/M 3:48.6 47 3:22:24.1 3:37/M 1:56.7 19 1:40:54.3 7:42/M 5:41:22.4  
31 Ron Salvatori 112 42 M 1 24 32:24.3 27:00/M 2:32.1 18 3:09:03.2 3:23/M 1:35.5 50 1:55:53.4 8:51/M 5:41:28.8  
32 Mitch Murphy 88 28 M 1 20 31:40.0 26:23/M 2:26.4 19 3:09:42.7 3:23/M 2:25.5 52 1:57:19.7 8:57/M 5:43:34.5  
33 Casey Grafeld 51 44 M 1 55 36:44.8 30:37/M 3:46.7 38 3:17:28.6 3:32/M 1:44.7 25 1:44:18.6 7:58/M 5:44:03.5  
34 Dan Streetman 120 47 M 1 68 38:06.1 31:45/M 2:13.2 21 3:10:46.7 3:24/M 1:49.2 44 1:51:12.7 8:29/M 5:44:08.0  
35 Richard Bach 7 42 M 1 39 34:40.6 28:53/M 3:25.1 26 3:11:22.6 3:25/M 1:36.3 48 1:54:29.9 8:44/M 5:45:34.8  
36 Sonja Futehally 46 28 F 11 17 30:48.9 25:40/M 3:37.4 45 3:21:21.3 3:36/M 1:33.8 38 1:49:08.9 8:20/M 5:46:30.5  
37 Eric Nielsen 93 39 M 1 35 34:10.7 28:28/M 3:38.7 30 3:13:06.6 3:27/M 1:41.8 45 1:53:55.1 8:42/M 5:46:33.2  
38 Scott Stroot 122 31 M 1 93 43:00.7 35:50/M 4:24.0 28 3:12:31.0 3:26/M 2:24.5 26 1:44:20.1 7:58/M 5:46:40.4  
39 Pontus Lindberg 72 37 M 1 54 36:42.7 30:35/M 6:05.5 34 3:15:50.5 3:30/M 4:51.4 21 1:43:21.7 7:53/M 5:46:52.1  
40 Eric Hawks 54 33 M 1 12 30:28.4 25:23/M 2:32.7 35 3:16:18.6 3:30/M 1:14.7 51 1:57:14.3 8:57/M 5:47:48.9  
41 Daniel Weintraub 141 55 M 1 64 37:53.2 31:34/M 4:06.5 36 3:16:43.6 3:31/M 3:36.3 33 1:46:15.4 8:07/M 5:48:35.1  
42 Mark Evans 152 55 M 1 36 34:22.2 28:38/M 3:04.7 40 3:19:08.2 3:33/M 1:26.3 40 1:50:43.5 8:27/M 5:48:45.0  
43 Stefano Carletti 20 46 M 1 37 34:25.7 28:41/M 2:10.1 43 3:20:53.7 3:35/M 1:04.0 42 1:50:53.5 8:28/M 5:49:27.1  
44 Gabriel Eguia 42 36 M 1 79 40:40.1 33:53/M 2:16.2 39 3:19:00.1 3:33/M 1:20.9 47 1:54:10.0 8:43/M 5:57:27.5  
45 Jeff Alves 3 55 M 1 67 38:04.0 31:43/M 3:14.7 42 3:20:30.4 3:35/M 1:51.5 46 1:54:02.6 8:42/M 5:57:43.4  
46 Stacey Armijo 5 39 F 11 72 39:02.9 32:32/M 4:11.9 53 3:32:51.8 3:48/M 2:08.4 17 1:40:42.1 7:41/M 5:58:57.3  
47 Adam Tremont 131 32 M 1 38 34:40.3 28:53/M 3:46.1 44 3:21:04.3 3:35/M 2:44.7 54 1:58:27.0 9:03/M 6:00:42.5  
48 Chaitanya Gharpure 48 36 M 1 31 33:23.1 27:49/M 4:25.2 57 3:34:53.7 3:50/M 2:58.1 35 1:46:43.7 8:09/M 6:02:24.0  
49 Charles Ojeda 96 56 M 1 81 41:11.6 34:19/M 4:34.0 49 3:28:03.5 3:43/M 2:03.1 37 1:49:08.8 8:20/M 6:05:01.1  
50 Garrett Delorm 32 33 M 1 46 35:54.0 29:55/M 4:56.4 37 3:17:13.1 3:31/M 1:51.3 66 2:05:56.2 9:37/M 6:05:51.1  
  ------------ 1.2 M Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 56 M Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Erick Asbury 6 39 M 1 61 37:31.5 31:16/M 3:28.7 46 3:21:59.0 3:36/M 3:37.2 55 1:59:52.5 9:09/M 6:06:29.1  
52 Trevor Taylor 125 43 M 1 25 32:32.3 27:07/M 3:06.9 64 3:43:16.4 3:59/M 1:39.7 39 1:49:36.4 8:22/M 6:10:11.9  
53 Lance Fields 43 48 M 1 65 37:59.3 31:39/M 5:21.8 27 3:11:41.4 3:25/M 2:03.7 77 2:14:32.0 10:16/M 6:11:38.3  
54 Bob Nelson 91 46 M 1 28 32:50.4 27:22/M 3:01.3 58 3:35:10.6 3:51/M 3:04.8 60 2:03:03.0 9:24/M 6:17:10.3  
55 Craig Morgan 86 53 M 1 58 37:24.8 31:10/M 4:20.1 56 3:33:54.7 3:49/M 1:54.9 57 2:00:53.8 9:14/M 6:18:28.5  
56 Elizabeth McLean 82 31 F 11 70 38:44.1 32:17/M 2:37.8 50 3:30:36.0 3:46/M 1:39.7 63 2:05:26.7 9:35/M 6:19:04.4  
57 Gary Lucchesi 74 52 M 1 40 34:44.5 28:57/M 4:57.9 54 3:33:31.7 3:49/M 1:50.1 62 2:05:21.0 9:34/M 6:20:25.3  
58 Karl Rummel 111 49 M 1 76 40:24.8 33:40/M 4:32.7 52 3:32:28.9 3:48/M 2:15.7 58 2:01:18.2 9:16/M 6:21:00.6  
59 Janet Soule 118 53 F 11 87 42:01.7 35:01/M 3:27.7 61 3:40:57.2 3:57/M 1:38.2 49 1:54:30.0 8:44/M 6:22:35.1  
60 Jenni Plane 100 36 F 11 19 31:08.5 25:57/M 3:16.8 68 3:46:48.5 4:03/M 1:44.0 59 2:01:47.0 9:18/M 6:24:45.0  
61 Bret McDonald 80 50 M 1 56 36:47.5 30:39/M 5:52.8 55 3:33:37.2 3:49/M 3:01.9 65 2:05:40.4 9:36/M 6:25:00.1  
62 Ron Thompson 129 56 M 1 108 48:40.2 40:33/M 4:02.2 69 3:47:10.0 4:03/M 2:29.4 32 1:45:39.3 8:04/M 6:28:01.2  
63 Paul Vosti 136 49 M 1 60 37:29.0 31:14/M 4:38.3 66 3:44:50.7 4:01/M 4:06.1 53 1:57:31.9 8:58/M 6:28:36.2  
64 Derek Bloomquist 12 46 M 1 52 36:35.8 30:29/M 2:40.8 51 3:32:02.7 3:47/M 2:32.3 80 2:16:35.0 10:26/M 6:30:26.8  
65 John Oakes 94 45 M 1 78 40:38.9 33:52/M 3:53.5 72 3:49:40.9 4:06/M 3:58.7 41 1:50:45.3 8:27/M 6:32:57.4 4:00
66 Jen Revelli 104 30 F 11 85 41:39.4 34:43/M 4:40.6 65 3:44:20.4 4:00/M 2:16.0 56 2:00:02.2 9:10/M 6:32:58.6  
67 David Parker 98 55 M 1 49 36:21.3 30:18/M 5:21.3 67 3:45:45.6 4:02/M 2:38.6 67 2:06:14.5 9:38/M 6:36:21.4  
68 Alexander Chin 25 29 M 1 42 34:47.4 28:59/M 4:44.4 81 3:55:58.6 4:13/M 2:32.3 61 2:03:37.3 9:26/M 6:41:40.2  
69 Duane Brumm 17 58 M 1 71 38:47.8 32:19/M 5:24.2 62 3:42:09.4 3:58/M 3:03.5 75 2:14:05.6 10:14/M 6:43:30.7  
70 Bart Zeydel 150 37 M 1 94 43:01.2 35:51/M 6:23.6 60 3:36:51.3 3:52/M 3:36.5 78 2:15:11.5 10:19/M 6:45:04.2  
71 Anna Timbie 130 35 F 11 30 33:19.2 27:46/M 3:34.0 85 4:01:40.6 4:19/M 2:15.2 72 2:12:31.1 10:07/M 6:53:20.3  
72 Scott Anderson 4 54 M 1 77 40:34.8 33:48/M 7:49.6 70 3:47:18.9 4:04/M 4:58.7 76 2:14:18.2 10:15/M 6:55:00.5  
73 Christine Matteo 77 48 F 11 48 36:16.3 30:13/M 3:38.1 90 4:08:12.7 4:26/M 2:56.8 64 2:05:27.3 9:35/M 6:56:31.4  
74 Bill Blackwell 11 55 M 1 59 37:26.3 31:12/M 8:36.5 79 3:54:54.5 4:12/M 3:46.7 73 2:12:39.1 10:08/M 6:57:23.3  
75 Pascal Bernet 9 41 M 1 92 42:31.6 35:26/M 8:59.5 74 3:51:00.9 4:08/M 6:51.1 70 2:08:28.5 9:48/M 6:57:51.8  
  ------------ 1.2 M Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 56 M Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Sam Spitzer 119 30 M 1 66 38:00.0 31:40/M 3:25.6 87 4:03:48.1 4:21/M 2:48.7 74 2:13:06.7 10:10/M 7:01:09.3  
77 Isaac Vanvoorhis 135 51 M 1 105 46:44.0 38:57/M 7:19.7 71 3:47:50.9 4:04/M 4:06.5 79 2:15:27.3 10:20/M 7:01:28.6  
78 Eric Dreuth 35 40 M 1     49:01.3 63 3:42:31.1 3:58/M 3:08.1 97 2:35:21.3 11:52/M 7:10:01.9  
79 Michael Weinhauer 140 46 M 1 90 42:27.8 35:23/M 10:04.3 82 3:57:12.5 4:14/M 2:59.5 83 2:18:10.7 10:33/M 7:10:55.0  
80 Onyanga Dean 31 48 M 1 91 42:30.1 35:25/M 5:22.3 73 3:49:51.4 4:06/M 1:59.7 94 2:31:33.3 11:34/M 7:11:17.1  
81 Holly Lasiter 70 54 F 11 50 36:25.6 30:21/M 3:23.5 76 3:53:27.5 4:10/M 2:31.2 100 2:38:04.2 12:04/M 7:13:52.2  
82 Megan Herold 56 27 F 11 100 44:03.9 36:43/M 6:16.5 93 4:12:36.0 4:31/M 3:12.0 69 2:08:05.7 9:47/M 7:14:14.3  
83 Catherine Sullivan 123 44 F 11 97 43:45.7 36:28/M 5:01.9 83 3:58:12.6 4:15/M 3:07.1 85 2:25:01.5 11:04/M 7:15:09.0  
84 Jerry Rempel 103 50 M 1 96 43:26.1 36:12/M 4:46.9 77 3:54:16.9 4:11/M 4:03.7 91 2:29:41.9 11:26/M 7:16:15.7  
85 Jason Curry 29 44 M 1 63 37:51.4 31:33/M 5:12.9 91 4:09:38.7 4:27/M 2:59.8 84 2:23:12.9 10:56/M 7:18:55.9  
86 Jeff Thompson 128 32 M 1 95 43:20.6 36:07/M 7:08.8 80 3:55:29.1 4:12/M 2:42.5 96 2:32:10.1 11:37/M 7:20:51.4  
87 Richard Zuris 151 54 M 1 98 43:47.0 36:29/M 7:53.0 92 4:10:12.9 4:28/M 1:32.8 82 2:17:41.5 10:31/M 7:21:07.4  
88 Cyndy McCormick 79 44 F 11 73 39:32.6 32:57/M 6:05.7 89 4:07:18.2 4:25/M 2:48.2 86 2:25:37.4 11:07/M 7:21:22.2  
89 Adam Burns 18 38 M 1 110 49:51.4 41:33/M 7:47.9 75 3:52:28.5 4:09/M 6:03.6 89 2:29:01.7 11:23/M 7:25:13.3  
90 Teri Kemnitz 65 40 F 11 99 43:50.5 36:32/M 6:32.9 78 3:54:27.8 4:11/M 5:13.1 99 2:37:06.7 12:00/M 7:27:11.2  
91 Michaela Morgan 87 49 F 11 104 46:13.5 38:31/M 7:15.7 99 4:23:27.0 4:42/M 2:14.7 71 2:11:12.0 10:01/M 7:30:23.1  
92 Alexandra Dronkers 36 64 F 11 86 41:48.5 34:50/M 5:19.5 95 4:14:49.9 4:33/M 2:24.5 87 2:26:26.7 11:11/M 7:30:49.3  
93 Kathryn Caucci Gates 22 44 F 11 57 36:49.7 30:41/M 3:52.4 88 4:04:30.2 4:22/M 3:32.2 103 2:44:17.5 12:32/M 7:33:02.2  
94 Tracy Turpen 133 33 F 11 45 35:13.9 29:21/M 5:11.3 98 4:22:26.7 4:41/M 2:18.9 88 2:28:16.9 11:19/M 7:33:27.9  
95 Saurabh Bhasin 10 35 M 1 115 57:57.4 48:18/M 4:37.2 84 4:00:01.8 4:17/M 2:50.5 90 2:29:12.5 11:23/M 7:34:39.6  
96 Theodore Watrous 138 46 M 1 109 49:04.8 40:53/M 9:13.3 97 4:16:31.2 4:35/M 5:10.7 81 2:16:45.0 10:26/M 7:36:45.2  
97 Ivonne Garcia 47 28 F 11 112 50:56.3 42:27/M 3:42.0 94 4:14:09.4 4:32/M 2:10.2 95 2:31:47.0 11:35/M 7:42:45.1  
98 Timothy Obrien 95 50 M 1 88 42:18.0 35:15/M 5:57.1 102 4:27:26.9 4:47/M 2:39.4 93 2:31:31.9 11:34/M 7:49:53.5  
99 Johnny Hsin 59 57 M 1 89 42:25.8 35:21/M 10:25.2 96 4:15:19.0 4:34/M 4:25.5 105 2:44:29.3 12:33/M 7:57:05.0  
100 Brian Lungren 75 61 M 1 83 41:15.8 34:23/M 6:03.5 114 4:59:39.3 5:21/M 3:08.4 68 2:07:48.2 9:45/M 7:57:55.5  
  ------------ 1.2 M Swim ------------ S/B Trans ------------ 56 M Bike ------------ B/R Trans ------------ 13.1 M Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Jacqueline Walker 137 45 F 11 106 47:02.6 39:12/M 6:13.5 86 4:03:47.0 4:21/M 3:48.2 110 2:57:23.9 13:32/M 7:58:15.6  
102 Katie Lockwood 73 31 F 11 41 34:46.6 28:58/M 6:26.7 100 4:24:26.3 4:43/M 3:21.7 109 2:51:54.6 13:07/M 8:00:56.1  
103 Raphael Braschoss 13 43 M 1 101 44:14.6 36:52/M 7:53.0 103 4:30:43.5 4:50/M 5:27.5 104 2:44:19.0 12:33/M 8:12:37.9  
104 Stephanie Johns 62 31 F 11 69 38:31.6 32:06/M 5:32.8 107 4:40:43.8 5:01/M 8:45.5 101 2:40:29.7 12:15/M 8:14:03.5  
105 Jamie Fornek 45 38 F 11 74 40:05.9 33:24/M 5:56.5 111 4:48:24.8 5:09/M 3:16.1 98 2:36:36.1 11:57/M 8:14:19.5  
106 Lola Catero 21 29 F 11 44 35:05.7 29:14/M 6:21.7 109 4:43:20.8 5:04/M 8:45.7 102 2:40:48.8 12:16/M 8:14:22.9  
107 Karen Briley 15 36 F 11 33 33:44.1 28:07/M 5:59.6 113 4:58:51.7 5:20/M 6:12.7 92 2:31:31.4 11:34/M 8:16:19.7  
108 Tracy Cone 26 43 F 11 80 40:41.1 33:54/M 8:56.2 110 4:44:55.3 5:05/M 4:35.4 107 2:47:51.8 12:49/M 8:27:00.0  
109 Hung Nguyen 92 44 M 1 113 51:40.3 43:03/M 7:44.2 106 4:39:58.7 5:00/M 2:44.2 106 2:46:16.5 12:42/M 8:28:24.0  
110 Daniel Rudd 109 68 M 1 51 36:30.4 30:25/M 6:15.5 108 4:42:16.8 5:02/M 2:41.9 115 3:20:57.4 15:20/M 8:48:42.1  
111 Kimberly Dohle 34 49 F 11 111 50:11.3 41:49/M 7:46.1 105 4:39:32.3 5:00/M 3:36.9 113 3:08:47.8 14:25/M 8:49:54.7  
112 Dawneen Williams 143 47 F 11 107 47:43.1 39:46/M 7:14.2 115 5:01:49.4 5:23/M 3:49.4 108 2:49:23.5 12:56/M 8:49:59.8  
113 Mirek Martincik 76 30 M 1 102 44:45.2 37:18/M 8:21.2 101 4:25:40.1 4:45/M 7:46.6 116 3:27:06.6 15:49/M 8:53:39.9  
114 Richard Alamo 2 39 M 1 103 44:50.9 37:22/M 9:09.5 112 4:58:41.5 5:20/M 6:57.2 112 3:00:01.2 13:45/M 8:59:40.5  
115 Charles Kratochivl 67 62 M 1 117 59:31.6 49:36/M 6:54.8 104 4:39:29.3 4:59/M 5:15.1 114 3:11:03.8 14:35/M 9:02:14.8  
116 Andrea Ivan 60 61 F 11 116 58:17.3 48:34/M 10:40.1       117 8:07:10.5 37:11/M 9:16:08.0  
117 Frank Deogracias 33 66 M 1 114 54:30.9 45:25/M 5:28.3 116 5:23:17.9 5:46/M   111 2:57:50.6 13:35/M 9:21:08.0